Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/21/2019 02:40 PM
           2019 MR LIE Winterfest Swim Meet - 1/18/2019 to 1/20/2019           
                              Sanction #: 190114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna  10 WEST-MR                29.44      28.21        
  2 Hui, Rachel W        9 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      28.74        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR                29.60      28.98        
  4 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      30.33        
  5 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR    30.21      30.88        
  6 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      30.95        
  7 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.31      31.10        
  8 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      31.20        
  9 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR                 32.99      31.57        
 10 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      31.63        
 11 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR                33.07      31.80        
 12 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR                32.71      32.12        
 13 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR                32.77      32.31        
 14 Minster, Logan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.77      32.45        
 15 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR    32.64      32.49        
 16 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR                33.73      33.26        
 17 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.43      33.37        
 18 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      33.51        
 19 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR    34.15      33.86        
 20 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR                37.33      33.92        
 21 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR                 33.68      34.51        
 22 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR                36.91      34.72        
 23 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR                 35.21      34.78        
 23 Seale, Kayla R      10 TVSC-MR                37.28      34.78        
 25 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR                39.76      34.87        
 26 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR                35.13      35.16        
 27 Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR                37.68      35.71        
 28 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR                36.19      35.86        
 29 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                38.16      35.90        
 30 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR                36.32      36.13        
 31 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      36.16        
 31 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      36.16        
 33 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      36.20        
 34 Ehrlich, Allison J  10 MAKO-MR                36.61      36.24        
 35 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR                38.01      36.52        
 35 Hoffman, Vivienne   10 LIFE-MR                36.18      36.52        
 37 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      36.69        
 38 Sigler, Eva A        9 FA-MR                  32.74      36.73        
 39 Cennamo, Macie A     9 HAA-MR                 37.52      36.74        
 40 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR                36.58      36.88        
 41 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR    37.67      36.96        
 42 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR                36.14      37.05        
 43 Carle, Anna E        9 FA-MR                  40.58      37.14        
 43 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR                37.80      37.14        
 45 Moore, Emily M      10 FA-MR                  35.63      37.15        
 46 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR                 39.59      37.95        
 47 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR                40.29      37.97        
 48 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR                41.19      38.06        
 49 Doran, Charlotte I  10 HAA-MR                 40.16      38.11        
 50 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR                38.08      38.31        
 51 Heaydon, Natalie R   9 NYCC-MR                47.86      38.46        
 52 Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR                 39.32      38.48        
 53 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR                39.75      38.53        
 54 Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      38.57        
 55 Silberger, Mary E   10 FA-MR                  39.07      38.93        
 56 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      38.96        
 57 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      39.06        
 58 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR                 38.45      39.40        
 59 Molina, Isabella     8 LIFE-MR                41.19      39.54        
 60 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR                 37.80      39.64        
 61 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      39.89        
 62 Surdi, Alexa N       8 TVSC-MR                36.96      39.90        
 63 Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR                 41.75      40.29        
 64 Agashiwala, Lily     9 MAKO-MR                42.13      40.36        
 65 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR                 42.14      40.80        
 66 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR                 43.63      40.82        
 67 Nakamori, Leah Y     9 FA-MR                  40.29      41.48        
 68 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR                39.43      41.54        
 69 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                40.34      41.62        
 70 Cronin, Emma         8 HAA-MR                 42.79      41.78        
 71 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR                 40.86      41.92        
 72 Verfaillie, Isabel   7 MAKO-MR                48.35      42.36        
 73 Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR                46.08      43.17        
 74 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR                 44.87      43.70        
 75 Macleish, Savannah   8 LIFE-MR                48.16      43.84        
 76 DiFranco, Samantha  10 FA-MR                  44.23      44.12        
 77 Canada, Isabella     8 MAKO-MR                   NT      45.25        
 78 Schwartz, Kaia       9 MAKO-MR                45.19      45.92        
 79 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR                46.95      46.91        
 80 O'Connell, Leah      6 LIFE-MR                53.66      47.81        
 81 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR                 49.46      48.09        
 82 Lin, Kelly          10 LIFE-MR                51.98      48.87        
 83 Brown, Lily          8 MAKO-MR                48.78      50.71        
 84 King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR                 58.37      52.82        
 85 Sedoy, Polina M      6 MAKO-MR                   NT      53.55        
 86 Joshi, Simran        6 MAKO-MR              1:04.46    1:01.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:04.70        
                  30.44     1:04.70 (34.26)                                        
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94    1:08.55        
                  32.62     1:08.55 (35.93)                                        
  3 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.95    1:08.61        
                  32.37     1:08.61 (36.24)                                        
  4 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              1:11.15    1:08.95        
                  33.72     1:08.95 (35.23)                                        
  5 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR              1:12.34    1:09.17        
                  33.37     1:09.17 (35.80)                                        
  6 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:09.48        
                  33.69     1:09.48 (35.79)                                        
  7 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR              1:13.25    1:09.96        
                  33.44     1:09.96 (36.52)                                        
  8 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.88    1:10.11        
                  33.91     1:10.11 (36.20)                                        
  9 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.97    1:10.27        
                  33.53     1:10.27 (36.74)                                        
 10 Wong, Cailin         9 NYCC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.83        
                  34.32     1:11.83 (37.51)                                        
 11 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR               1:12.99    1:13.12        
                  33.62     1:13.12 (39.50)                                        
 12 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR               1:14.00    1:13.96        
                  35.36     1:13.96 (38.60)                                        
 13 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:14.33        
                  35.18     1:14.33 (39.15)                                        
 14 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:14.55        
                  34.24     1:14.55 (40.31)                                        
 15 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:14.75        
                  36.38     1:14.75 (38.37)                                        
 16 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR              1:20.08    1:16.58        
                  36.95     1:16.58 (39.63)                                        
 17 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR              1:19.97    1:17.23        
                  36.74     1:17.23 (40.49)                                        
 18 Seale, Kayla R      10 TVSC-MR              1:23.11    1:17.24        
                  37.39     1:17.24 (39.85)                                        
 19 Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR              1:19.50    1:17.35        
                  38.05     1:17.35 (39.30)                                        
 20 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:17.99        
                  18.30     1:17.99 (59.69)                                        
 21 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR              1:17.35    1:18.09        
                  37.43     1:18.09 (40.66)                                        
 22 Barbatsoulis, Dako   9 NYCC-MR              1:19.67    1:18.92        
                  38.19     1:18.92 (40.73)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR              1:21.72    1:18.96        
                  37.37     1:18.96 (41.59)                                        
 24 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR              1:22.36    1:19.92        
                  38.58     1:19.92 (41.34)                                        
 25 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR              1:27.29    1:20.03        
                  37.64     1:20.03 (42.39)                                        
 26 Egleston, Carys I    9 MAKO-MR              1:20.74    1:20.33        
                  37.69     1:20.33 (42.64)                                        
 27 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.89        
                  37.58     1:20.89 (43.31)                                        
 28 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR              1:19.21    1:20.93        
                  38.44     1:20.93 (42.49)                                        
 29 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR              1:22.39    1:20.96        
                  38.82     1:20.96 (42.14)                                        
 30 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR              1:24.76    1:21.36        
                  37.75     1:21.36 (43.61)                                        
 31 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR               1:19.53    1:21.65        
                  38.96     1:21.65 (42.69)                                        
 32 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:23.87        
                  37.98     1:23.87 (45.89)                                        
 33 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:24.39        
                  41.53     1:24.39 (42.86)                                        
 34 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR              1:24.65    1:24.50        
                  39.19     1:24.50 (45.31)                                        
 35 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:24.54        
                  41.00     1:24.54 (43.54)                                        
 36 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR              1:27.12    1:25.35        
                  40.34     1:25.35 (45.01)                                        
 37 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.67    1:26.18        
                  41.07     1:26.18 (45.11)                                        
 38 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR              1:28.11    1:26.28        
                  41.74     1:26.28 (44.54)                                        
 39 Carle, Anna E        9 FA-MR                1:48.22    1:26.49        
                  40.10     1:26.49 (46.39)                                        
 40 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR              1:29.27    1:26.71        
                  40.39     1:26.71 (46.32)                                        
 41 Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:26.97        
                  41.52     1:26.97 (45.45)                                        
 42 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:27.21        
                  40.99     1:27.21 (46.22)                                        
 43 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.26    1:27.39        
                  41.26     1:27.39 (46.13)                                        
 44 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR              1:30.42    1:28.13        
                  44.33     1:28.13 (43.80)                                        
 45 Nakamori, Leah Y     9 FA-MR                1:29.36    1:28.25        
                  43.33     1:28.25 (44.92)                                        
 46 Molina, Isabella     8 LIFE-MR              1:29.73    1:28.38        
                  41.67     1:28.38 (46.71)                                        
 47 Menkes, Samantha    10 MAKO-MR              1:26.23    1:28.47        
                  40.92     1:28.47 (47.55)                                        
 48 Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR               1:42.19    1:29.79        
                  42.80     1:29.79 (46.99)                                        
 49 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR               1:28.53    1:30.51        
                  40.43     1:30.51 (50.08)                                        
 50 Garra, Isabella G    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.04    1:31.08        
                  42.15     1:31.08 (48.93)                                        
 51 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR               1:39.47    1:32.17        
                  42.79     1:32.17 (49.38)                                        
 52 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR               1:29.30    1:32.54        
                  42.65     1:32.54 (49.89)                                        
 53 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR               1:23.70    1:32.81        
                  40.72     1:32.81 (52.09)                                        
 54 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR               1:40.07    1:33.84        
                  43.05     1:33.84 (50.79)                                        
 55 Fasolino, Sofia      8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.08        
                  44.40     1:34.08 (49.68)                                        
 56 Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR               1:29.64    1:34.21        
                  43.59     1:34.21 (50.62)                                        
 57 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR              1:34.39    1:35.28        
 58 Trobiano, Nicolett   8 FA-MR                1:36.93    1:35.80        
                  44.50     1:35.80 (51.30)                                        
 59 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR               1:34.57    1:36.00        
                  46.25     1:36.00 (49.75)                                        
 60 Agashiwala, Lily     9 MAKO-MR              1:45.82    1:36.67        
                  45.28     1:36.67 (51.39)                                        
 61 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR              1:32.48    1:36.95        
                  45.04     1:36.95 (51.91)                                        
 62 DiFranco, Samantha  10 FA-MR                1:38.47    1:38.18        
                  46.50     1:38.18 (51.68)                                        
 63 Verfaillie, Isabel   7 MAKO-MR              1:48.46    1:39.20        
                  48.77     1:39.20 (50.43)                                        
 64 Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR              1:44.05    1:39.86        
                  45.99     1:39.86 (53.87)                                        
 65 Baynon, Lily M       7 FA-MR                1:41.78    1:41.44        
                  46.55     1:41.44 (54.89)                                        
 66 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR               1:43.67    1:43.44        
                  49.36     1:43.44 (54.08)                                        
 67 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR              1:51.95    1:43.88        
                  48.04     1:43.88 (55.84)                                        
 68 O'Connell, Leah      6 LIFE-MR              1:54.27    1:45.61        
                  50.45     1:45.61 (55.16)                                        
 69 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR               1:44.21    1:46.60        
                  49.12     1:46.60 (57.48)                                        
 70 King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR               2:16.52    2:01.42        
                  57.12   2:01.42 (1:04.30)                                        
 71 Joshi, Simran        6 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:20.08        
                1:05.92   2:20.08 (1:14.16)                                        
 -- Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44         DQ        
      False start
                  32.99          DQ (35.93)                                        
 -- DiBlasi, Alexandra  10 FA-MR                1:45.56         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  49.87          DQ (54.33)                                        
 -- Abboud, Kaitlyn E    9 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  58.68        DQ (1:11.65)                                        
 -- McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR              1:22.87         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  37.27          DQ (41.61)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna  10 WEST-MR              2:15.28    2:11.04        
                  29.90     1:02.97 (33.07)     1:37.62 (34.65)     2:11.04 (33.42)
  2 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.82    2:22.82        
                  32.80     1:09.13 (36.33)     1:45.78 (36.65)     2:22.82 (37.04)
  3 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21    2:34.60        
                  33.99     1:13.45 (39.46)     1:55.09 (41.64)     2:34.60 (39.51)
  4 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.19    2:36.18        
                  35.24     1:16.09 (40.85)     1:56.96 (40.87)     2:36.18 (39.22)
  5 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR              2:50.89    2:38.12        
                  34.87     1:14.65 (39.78)     1:57.39 (42.74)     2:38.12 (40.73)
  6 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.01    2:38.46        
                  35.73     1:16.03 (40.30)     1:58.20 (42.17)     2:38.46 (40.26)
  7 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.24    2:41.45        
                                1:16.38 ( )     1:59.80 (43.42)     2:41.45 (41.65)
  8 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR               3:00.26    2:42.30        
                  36.27     1:17.05 (40.78)     2:00.16 (43.11)     2:42.30 (42.14)
  9 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.14    2:42.37        
                  34.62     1:15.94 (41.32)     1:59.75 (43.81)     2:42.37 (42.62)
 10 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR               2:45.42    2:44.91        
                  33.28     1:14.49 (41.21)     2:00.12 (45.63)     2:44.91 (44.79)
 11 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.12    2:47.10        
                  37.59     1:20.60 (43.01)     2:04.19 (43.59)     2:47.10 (42.91)
 12 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.64    2:51.48        
                  39.38     1:25.79 (46.41)     2:10.23 (44.44)     2:51.48 (41.25)
 13 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR              2:51.31    2:52.38        
                  39.76     1:23.94 (44.18)     2:08.99 (45.05)     2:52.38 (43.39)
 14 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.83    2:53.32        
                  40.81     1:25.92 (45.11)     2:10.62 (44.70)     2:53.32 (42.70)
 15 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR              2:56.72    2:53.84        
                  38.98     1:22.43 (43.45)     2:06.40 (43.97)     2:53.84 (47.44)
 16 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR              2:58.80    2:55.74        
                  39.88     1:25.54 (45.66)     2:11.49 (45.95)     2:55.74 (44.25)
 17 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR               3:00.17    2:58.54        
                  40.83     1:27.26 (46.43)     2:15.19 (47.93)     2:58.54 (43.35)
 18 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:00.29        
                  41.29     1:29.04 (47.75)     2:15.65 (46.61)     3:00.29 (44.64)
 19 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR              3:14.04    3:01.18        
                  41.23     1:28.23 (47.00)     2:16.71 (48.48)     3:01.18 (44.47)
 20 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.77    3:01.47        
                  39.76     1:26.87 (47.11)     2:15.72 (48.85)     3:01.47 (45.75)
 21 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.85    3:02.25        
                  40.72     1:27.84 (47.12)     2:16.21 (48.37)     3:02.25 (46.04)
 22 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR              3:15.89    3:09.88        
                  41.42     1:30.25 (48.83)     2:21.49 (51.24)     3:09.88 (48.39)
 23 Trobiano, Nicolett   8 FA-MR                     NT    3:12.82        
                  43.30     1:32.69 (49.39)     2:24.73 (52.04)     3:12.82 (48.09)
 24 Schwartz, Kaia       9 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:56.93        
                  52.38   1:56.77 (1:04.39)   3:00.88 (1:04.11)     3:56.93 (56.05)
 25 Lin, Kelly          10 LIFE-MR              3:30.89    4:11.01        
                  54.73   1:59.39 (1:04.66)   3:06.89 (1:07.50)   4:11.01 (1:04.12)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.43    6:27.94        
                  35.26     1:13.90 (38.64)     1:52.89 (38.99)     2:32.54 (39.65)
        3:12.76 (40.22)     3:53.01 (40.25)     4:31.61 (38.60)     5:10.95 (39.34)
        5:51.25 (40.30)     6:27.94 (36.69)                                        
  2 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.15    6:41.54        
                  35.13     1:14.51 (39.38)     1:55.30 (40.79)     2:37.06 (41.76)
        3:18.48 (41.42)     4:00.26 (41.78)     4:41.80 (41.54)     5:22.21 (40.41)
        6:02.69 (40.48)     6:41.54 (38.85)                                        
  3 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.30    6:59.93        
                  35.78     1:16.59 (40.81)     1:58.79 (42.20)     2:41.13 (42.34)
        3:24.14 (43.01)     4:06.89 (42.75)     4:50.33 (43.44)     5:35.17 (44.84)
        6:20.08 (44.91)     6:59.93 (39.85)                                        
  4 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:08.12    7:00.96        
                  37.66     1:19.62 (41.96)     2:03.62 (44.00)     2:47.42 (43.80)
        3:30.36 (42.94)     4:14.08 (43.72)     4:57.02 (42.94)     5:40.90 (43.88)
        6:22.43 (41.53)     7:00.96 (38.53)                                        
  5 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  7:24.98    7:28.52        
                  40.44     1:25.62 (45.18)     2:11.60 (45.98)     2:57.47 (45.87)
        3:43.91 (46.44)     4:30.38 (46.47)     5:16.83 (46.45)     6:02.72 (45.89)
        6:47.34 (44.62)     7:28.52 (41.18)                                        
  6 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR  7:01.21    7:36.14        
                  37.40     1:21.01 (43.61)     2:07.69 (46.68)     2:55.68 (47.99)
        3:44.81 (49.13)     4:30.77 (45.96)     5:18.67 (47.90)     6:07.16 (48.49)
        6:54.12 (46.96)     7:36.14 (42.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR                33.75      34.35        
  2 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.37        
  3 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.56      35.52        
  4 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      36.15        
  5 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR    36.80      36.44        
  6 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR    35.30      36.69        
  6 Early, Lola J       10 MAKO-MR                39.17      36.69        
  8 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.87      37.31        
  9 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR                37.45      37.49        
 10 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      37.80        
 11 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR                40.97      38.31        
 12 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR                 39.07      38.36        
 13 Wong, Cailin         9 NYCC-MR                37.53      38.46        
 14 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      38.96        
 15 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR                 39.91      39.22        
 16 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.28        
 17 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR                 40.16      40.15        
 18 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR                41.76      40.24        
 19 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR                40.52      40.27        
 20 Barbatsoulis, Dako   9 NYCC-MR                40.48      40.64        
 21 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR                39.34      40.98        
 22 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR                41.57      41.22        
 23 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                40.43      41.23        
 24 Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR                43.58      41.48        
 25 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      41.85        
 26 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      41.88        
 27 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR                42.51      42.21        
 27 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR                40.87      42.21        
 29 Carle, Anna E        9 FA-MR                  44.56      42.30        
 30 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR                42.52      42.64        
 31 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      42.82        
 32 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR                42.45      43.07        
 33 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR                 41.46      43.29        
 34 Seale, Kayla R      10 TVSC-MR                43.81      43.42        
 35 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR                44.52      43.64        
 36 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      43.78        
 37 Garra, Isabella G    9 Express Swimming-MR    45.61      43.88        
 38 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR    43.66      44.31        
 39 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR                 44.14      44.37        
 40 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR                43.22      44.61        
 41 Menkes, Samantha    10 MAKO-MR                44.28      44.71        
 42 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.68      44.75        
 43 Egleston, Carys I    9 MAKO-MR                41.95      44.78        
 44 Agashiwala, Lily     9 MAKO-MR                47.00      44.81        
 45 Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR                 45.06      45.49        
 46 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR    46.60      45.58        
 47 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR                45.02      45.77        
 48 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR                48.54      45.92        
 49 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR                43.76      46.10        
 50 Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR                 46.81      46.22        
 51 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR                50.77      46.61        
 52 Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.65      47.12        
 53 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR                49.14      47.38        
 54 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR                 46.59      47.56        
 55 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR                 49.80      47.74        
 56 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR                42.80      47.78        
 57 Verfaillie, Isabel   7 MAKO-MR                50.08      48.21        
 58 Molina, Isabella     8 LIFE-MR                51.40      49.08        
 59 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR                 45.72      49.32        
 60 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR                 51.54      49.37        
 61 Fasolino, Sofia      8 WEST-MR                48.64      49.67        
 62 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR                 46.88      49.87        
 63 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                47.61      50.25        
 64 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR                 47.53      51.20        
 65 Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR                51.70      51.61        
 66 DiFranco, Samantha  10 FA-MR                  51.22      52.28        
 67 DiBlasi, Alexandra  10 FA-MR                     NT      53.72        
 68 O'Connell, Leah      6 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      54.27        
 69 Trobiano, Nicolett   8 FA-MR                  52.95      54.88        
 70 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR                55.15      59.51        
 71 Joshi, Simran        6 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:12.51        
 -- King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR               1:01.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna  10 WEST-MR              1:10.94    1:08.69        
                  33.48     1:08.69 (35.21)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:15.14        
                  36.73     1:15.14 (38.41)                                        
  3 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:15.72        
                  36.56     1:15.72 (39.16)                                        
  4 Minster, Logan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.96    1:17.08        
                  37.02     1:17.08 (40.06)                                        
  5 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:17.12        
                  37.41     1:17.12 (39.71)                                        
  6 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR              1:18.33    1:17.25        
                  37.59     1:17.25 (39.66)                                        
  7 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:18.16        
                  39.01     1:18.16 (39.15)                                        
  8 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              1:21.57    1:18.32        
                  38.59     1:18.32 (39.73)                                        
  9 Hui, Rachel W        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:18.45        
                  37.61     1:18.45 (40.84)                                        
 10 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:20.24        
                  38.74     1:20.24 (41.50)                                        
 11 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.23    1:20.75        
                  37.97     1:20.75 (42.78)                                        
 12 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR               1:24.96    1:22.95        
                  39.88     1:22.95 (43.07)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR              1:27.63    1:24.48        
                  41.25     1:24.48 (43.23)                                        
 14 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:24.99        
                  39.65     1:24.99 (45.34)                                        
 15 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR               1:22.58    1:25.48        
                  41.99     1:25.48 (43.49)                                        
 16 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:25.58        
                  41.18     1:25.58 (44.40)                                        
 17 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.66    1:25.78        
                  43.08     1:25.78 (42.70)                                        
 18 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR              1:30.95    1:25.97        
                  41.59     1:25.97 (44.38)                                        
 19 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR              1:27.21    1:26.88        
                  42.89     1:26.88 (43.99)                                        
 20 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.49    1:27.37        
                  42.39     1:27.37 (44.98)                                        
 21 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.80    1:28.09        
                  42.85     1:28.09 (45.24)                                        
 22 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR              1:32.36    1:28.20        
                  42.92     1:28.20 (45.28)                                        
 23 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR               1:28.60    1:29.03        
                  43.12     1:29.03 (45.91)                                        
 24 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:29.18        
                  43.92     1:29.18 (45.26)                                        
 25 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.51    1:29.92        
                  44.66     1:29.92 (45.26)                                        
 26 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR              1:32.05    1:29.97        
                  43.03     1:29.97 (46.94)                                        
 27 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.50    1:30.19        
                  42.98     1:30.19 (47.21)                                        
 28 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR              1:32.45    1:30.26        
 29 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR              1:31.37    1:30.37        
                  43.69     1:30.37 (46.68)                                        
 30 Carle, Anna E        9 FA-MR                1:49.03    1:30.91        
                  42.71     1:30.91 (48.20)                                        
 31 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.52    1:31.18        
                  45.39     1:31.18 (45.79)                                        
 32 Cennamo, Macie A     9 HAA-MR               1:37.31    1:31.23        
                  44.24     1:31.23 (46.99)                                        
 33 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR              1:32.81    1:31.25        
                  43.57     1:31.25 (47.68)                                        
 34 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.85    1:31.91        
                  45.74     1:31.91 (46.17)                                        
 35 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR              1:39.28    1:32.33        
                  43.48     1:32.33 (48.85)                                        
 36 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR              1:34.54    1:33.16        
                  45.59     1:33.16 (47.57)                                        
 37 Heaydon, Natalie R   9 NYCC-MR              1:34.45    1:33.67        
                  45.94     1:33.67 (47.73)                                        
 38 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR               1:36.24    1:35.43        
                  45.01     1:35.43 (50.42)                                        
 39 Doran, Charlotte I  10 HAA-MR               1:52.92    1:35.65        
                  46.94     1:35.65 (48.71)                                        
 39 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR              1:37.28    1:35.65        
                  44.99     1:35.65 (50.66)                                        
 41 Surdi, Alexa N       8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:36.29        
                  46.44     1:36.29 (49.85)                                        
 42 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.28    1:36.35        
                  45.97     1:36.35 (50.38)                                        
 43 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR              1:38.37    1:36.38        
                  47.67     1:36.38 (48.71)                                        
 44 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR              1:41.16    1:37.02        
                  46.97     1:37.02 (50.05)                                        
 45 Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR               1:42.32    1:37.90        
                  46.61     1:37.90 (51.29)                                        
 46 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.84    1:38.38        
                  47.82     1:38.38 (50.56)                                        
 47 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR               1:35.81    1:39.03        
                  45.87     1:39.03 (53.16)                                        
 48 Agashiwala, Lily     9 MAKO-MR              1:48.10    1:39.30        
                  47.51     1:39.30 (51.79)                                        
 49 Moore, Emily M      10 FA-MR                1:43.32    1:39.56        
                  48.22     1:39.56 (51.34)                                        
 50 Sigler, Eva A        9 FA-MR                     NT    1:39.59        
                  48.12     1:39.59 (51.47)                                        
 51 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR              1:54.84    1:39.90        
                  48.65     1:39.90 (51.25)                                        
 52 Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.88    1:40.19        
                  48.16     1:40.19 (52.03)                                        
 53 Ehrlich, Allison J  10 MAKO-MR              1:42.33    1:40.52        
                  50.83     1:40.52 (49.69)                                        
 54 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR              1:45.36    1:41.23        
                  50.89     1:41.23 (50.34)                                        
 55 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR               1:50.49    1:42.58        
                  49.47     1:42.58 (53.11)                                        
 56 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR              1:48.97    1:42.90        
                  51.38     1:42.90 (51.52)                                        
 56 Hoffman, Vivienne   10 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:42.90        
                  48.40     1:42.90 (54.50)                                        
 58 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR               1:47.60    1:44.21        
                  51.05     1:44.21 (53.16)                                        
 59 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:44.47        
                  50.67     1:44.47 (53.80)                                        
 60 Verfaillie, Isabel   7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:44.84        
                  50.31     1:44.84 (54.53)                                        
 61 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR               1:50.15    1:46.14        
                  51.87     1:46.14 (54.27)                                        
 62 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR               1:52.19    1:46.66        
                  50.73     1:46.66 (55.93)                                        
 63 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR               1:42.83    1:46.67        
                  53.19     1:46.67 (53.48)                                        
 64 Molina, Isabella     8 LIFE-MR              1:46.88    1:49.91        
                  50.84     1:49.91 (59.07)                                        
 65 Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR              1:54.59    1:50.69        
                  51.31     1:50.69 (59.38)                                        
 66 Schwartz, Kaia       9 MAKO-MR              1:51.56    1:52.18        
                  52.86     1:52.18 (59.32)                                        
 67 DiFranco, Samantha  10 FA-MR                     NT    1:52.99        
                  52.70   1:52.99 (1:00.29)                                        
 68 O'Connell, Leah      6 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:53.68        
                  56.72     1:53.68 (56.96)                                        
 69 Brown, Lily          8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:54.50        
                  54.63     1:54.50 (59.87)                                        
 70 King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:55.74        
                  57.74     1:55.74 (58.00)                                        
 71 Canada, Isabella     8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:59.06        
                  52.78   1:59.06 (1:06.28)                                        
 72 Cronin, Emma         8 HAA-MR               1:59.77    2:02.98        
                  57.83   2:02.98 (1:05.15)                                        
 73 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR              2:07.04    2:05.91        
                1:00.19   2:05.91 (1:05.72)                                        
 74 Sedoy, Polina M      6 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:16.61        
                1:07.90   2:16.61 (1:08.71)                                        
 -- Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR              1:27.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.54          DQ (44.87)                                        
 -- Lin, Kelly          10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.05          DQ (59.84)                                        
 -- Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR               1:37.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  46.92          DQ (49.40)                                        
 -- Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR              1:47.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.36          DQ (44.90)                                        
 -- Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  41.57          DQ (44.96)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      38.36        
  2 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      41.08        
  3 Wong, Cailin         9 NYCC-MR                42.80      41.84        
  4 Early, Lola J       10 MAKO-MR                45.72      42.42        
  5 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR                42.15      42.45        
  6 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      42.82        
  7 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR                44.13      43.14        
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR                57.26      43.51        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      43.66        
 10 Barbatsoulis, Dako   9 NYCC-MR                44.08      44.73        
 11 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR                46.45      44.93        
 12 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR                47.06      45.11        
 13 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      45.58        
 14 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      46.16        
 15 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR                46.54      46.38        
 16 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      46.65        
 17 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                45.53      47.02        
 18 Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR                49.19      47.36        
 19 Seale, Kayla R      10 TVSC-MR                49.93      47.73        
 20 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.11      48.11        
 21 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR                 45.54      48.20        
 22 Egleston, Carys I    9 MAKO-MR                46.20      48.64        
 23 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR                49.57      48.72        
 24 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR                49.85      48.86        
 25 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR                51.74      48.87        
 26 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR                 53.21      48.98        
 27 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      49.19        
 28 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR                51.81      49.37        
 29 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR                50.92      49.41        
 30 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR                49.62      49.49        
 31 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.75      50.22        
 32 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.51        
 33 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR                49.58      50.64        
 34 DiFranco, Samantha  10 FA-MR                  53.56      50.69        
 35 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR                51.16      50.83        
 36 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR                 50.19      51.47        
 37 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR    49.71      51.60        
 38 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR                50.59      51.70        
 39 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR                 52.39      51.79        
 40 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR                 47.68      51.84        
 41 Nakamori, Leah Y     9 FA-MR                  51.95      51.90        
 42 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR                51.41      52.04        
 42 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      52.04        
 44 Baynon, Lily M       7 FA-MR                  51.72      52.38        
 45 Carle, Anna E        9 FA-MR                  54.86      52.55        
 46 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR                 48.49      52.71        
 47 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR                 52.84      52.84        
 48 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR                52.92      52.94        
 49 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR                51.62      53.08        
 50 Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR    58.56      53.16        
 51 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                51.82      53.26        
 52 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR    48.69      53.37        
 53 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR                50.21      53.80        
 54 Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR                 56.13      54.43        
 55 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR                59.59      54.48        
 56 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR    53.55      55.94        
 57 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR                 57.76      56.06        
 58 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR                 57.03      56.20        
 59 Fasolino, Sofia      8 WEST-MR              1:08.68      57.24        
 60 Agashiwala, Lily     9 MAKO-MR              1:00.20      57.58        
 61 Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR                59.67      57.59        
 62 Menkes, Samantha    10 MAKO-MR                56.07      57.89        
 63 Garra, Isabella G    9 Express Swimming-MR    56.92      58.00        
 64 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR    55.12      58.33        
 65 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR                54.96      58.38        
 66 Verfaillie, Isabel   7 MAKO-MR                59.38      58.58        
 67 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.92      59.07        
 68 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR               1:00.77      59.61        
 69 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR               1:09.87    1:09.66        
 70 Molina, Isabella     8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:16.71        
 71 Joshi, Simran        6 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:41.51        
 -- King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR               1:09.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- O'Connell, Leah      6 LIFE-MR              1:04.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR                 56.63         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:23.55        
                  39.93     1:23.55 (43.62)                                        
  2 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.86    1:26.67        
                  40.94     1:26.67 (45.73)                                        
  3 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              1:30.50    1:27.95        
                  42.73     1:27.95 (45.22)                                        
  4 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.84    1:30.65        
                  43.96     1:30.65 (46.69)                                        
  5 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR              1:36.30    1:33.94        
                  44.73     1:33.94 (49.21)                                        
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:32.82    1:34.77        
                  45.52     1:34.77 (49.25)                                        
  7 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR              1:33.38    1:34.96        
                  45.74     1:34.96 (49.22)                                        
  8 Hui, Rachel W        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.89    1:35.00        
                  44.77     1:35.00 (50.23)                                        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:36.13        
                  45.18     1:36.13 (50.95)                                        
 10 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.15    1:38.03        
                  47.62     1:38.03 (50.41)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR              1:40.54    1:38.53        
                  47.94     1:38.53 (50.59)                                        
 12 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:38.66        
                  47.40     1:38.66 (51.26)                                        
 13 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR               1:40.63    1:40.25        
                  48.14     1:40.25 (52.11)                                        
 14 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.27    1:40.46        
                  48.61     1:40.46 (51.85)                                        
 15 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR              1:44.42    1:41.40        
                  48.58     1:41.40 (52.82)                                        
 16 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.96    1:42.07        
                  50.05     1:42.07 (52.02)                                        
 17 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.85    1:42.27        
                  48.80     1:42.27 (53.47)                                        
 18 Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:42.60        
                  48.97     1:42.60 (53.63)                                        
 19 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR              1:49.77    1:42.69        
                  50.05     1:42.69 (52.64)                                        
 20 Minster, Logan M    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.41    1:42.73        
                  48.85     1:42.73 (53.88)                                        
 21 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.88        
                  48.91     1:42.88 (53.97)                                        
 22 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR              1:55.48    1:43.03        
                  47.19     1:43.03 (55.84)                                        
 23 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR              1:48.12    1:43.16        
                  49.06     1:43.16 (54.10)                                        
 24 Seale, Kayla R      10 TVSC-MR              1:46.50    1:43.56        
                  49.15     1:43.56 (54.41)                                        
 25 Heaydon, Natalie R   9 NYCC-MR              1:53.63    1:43.97        
                  50.86     1:43.97 (53.11)                                        
 26 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR               1:46.05    1:45.26        
                  50.32     1:45.26 (54.94)                                        
 27 Nakamori, Leah Y     9 FA-MR                2:23.06    1:45.69        
                  50.01     1:45.69 (55.68)                                        
 28 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.59    1:46.07        
                  51.43     1:46.07 (54.64)                                        
 29 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR              1:50.67    1:46.81        
                  52.12     1:46.81 (54.69)                                        
 30 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR              1:49.46    1:47.02        
                  50.87     1:47.02 (56.15)                                        
 31 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR              1:51.10    1:47.15        
                  50.18     1:47.15 (56.97)                                        
 32 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:48.06        
                  51.02     1:48.06 (57.04)                                        
 33 Hoffman, Vivienne   10 LIFE-MR              1:45.54    1:48.11        
                  50.01     1:48.11 (58.10)                                        
 34 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR              1:55.55    1:48.26        
                  51.54     1:48.26 (56.72)                                        
 35 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.34        
                  52.38     1:50.34 (57.96)                                        
 36 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.76    1:50.85        
                  53.79     1:50.85 (57.06)                                        
 37 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.27    1:51.74        
                  52.67     1:51.74 (59.07)                                        
 38 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.76    1:51.88        
                  52.86     1:51.88 (59.02)                                        
 38 DiFranco, Samantha  10 FA-MR                1:54.40    1:51.88        
                  52.25     1:51.88 (59.63)                                        
 40 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR              2:02.21    1:52.24        
                  53.84     1:52.24 (58.40)                                        
 41 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR               1:52.46    1:52.83        
                  53.66     1:52.83 (59.17)                                        
 42 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:53.24        
                  56.26     1:53.24 (56.98)                                        
 43 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR               1:51.22    1:53.64        
                  54.39     1:53.64 (59.25)                                        
 44 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR              1:55.35    1:53.77        
                  54.63     1:53.77 (59.14)                                        
 45 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR               1:56.13    1:54.60        
                  55.05     1:54.60 (59.55)                                        
 46 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR              1:57.22    1:55.48        
                  55.18   1:55.48 (1:00.30)                                        
 47 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR               1:54.37    1:55.59        
                  55.32   1:55.59 (1:00.27)                                        
 48 Doran, Charlotte I  10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:57.27        
                  54.71   1:57.27 (1:02.56)                                        
 49 Sigler, Eva A        9 FA-MR                1:56.54    1:57.79        
                  55.82   1:57.79 (1:01.97)                                        
 50 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR               1:56.35    1:57.86        
                  57.05   1:57.86 (1:00.81)                                        
 51 Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR               2:04.26    1:58.02        
                  57.08   1:58.02 (1:00.94)                                        
 52 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR               1:52.08    1:58.81        
                  56.10   1:58.81 (1:02.71)                                        
 53 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:58.98        
                  58.53   1:58.98 (1:00.45)                                        
 54 Moore, Emily M      10 FA-MR                1:57.78    1:59.00        
                  54.59   1:59.00 (1:04.41)                                        
 55 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:59.63        
                  57.69   1:59.63 (1:01.94)                                        
 56 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.64    1:59.86        
                  57.28   1:59.86 (1:02.58)                                        
 57 Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.99    1:59.97        
                  59.57   1:59.97 (1:00.40)                                        
 58 Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR              2:06.91    2:05.18        
                  59.55   2:05.18 (1:05.63)                                        
 59 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.20    2:05.69        
                1:00.33   2:05.69 (1:05.36)                                        
 60 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR              2:13.30    2:07.41        
                1:01.12   2:07.41 (1:06.29)                                        
 61 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR               2:04.42    2:07.63        
                  59.63   2:07.63 (1:08.00)                                        
 62 Schwartz, Kaia       9 MAKO-MR              2:17.84    2:08.12        
                1:00.72   2:08.12 (1:07.40)                                        
 63 Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR               2:03.90    2:08.87        
                1:00.17   2:08.87 (1:08.70)                                        
 64 Cennamo, Macie A     9 HAA-MR               2:19.31    2:11.73        
                1:02.74   2:11.73 (1:08.99)                                        
 65 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.28        
                1:04.75   2:17.28 (1:12.53)                                        
 66 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR               2:09.70    2:17.40        
                  59.94   2:17.40 (1:17.46)                                        
 67 Molina, Isabella     8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:32.74        
                1:12.51   2:32.74 (1:20.23)                                        
 68 Macleish, Savannah   8 LIFE-MR              2:37.41    2:37.79        
 -- Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.54          DQ (55.72)                                        
 -- King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:16.01        DQ (1:31.76)                                        
 -- Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.77         DQ        
      False start
                  55.43          DQ (56.82)                                        
 -- Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.33         DQ        
      False start
                  47.15          DQ (53.59)                                        
 -- Cronin, Emma         8 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.50        DQ (1:05.36)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR                31.40      31.45        
  2 Martorello, Gianna  10 WEST-MR                32.36      31.63        
  3 Hui, Rachel W        9 Express Swimming-MR    32.81      32.47        
  4 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      33.61        
  5 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR                34.93      34.46        
  6 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR    34.10      34.77        
  7 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      35.10        
  8 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      35.82        
  9 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR                37.39      36.06        
 10 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      36.22        
 11 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.01      36.75        
 12 Scheurer, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR    40.80      37.36        
 13 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      37.61        
 14 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR                41.78      38.76        
 15 Minster, Logan M    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      38.81        
 16 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR                40.84      39.28        
 17 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.12      39.70        
 18 Corkery, Julia K    10 MAKO-MR                42.04      39.91        
 19 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR                 39.85      40.56        
 20 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR                 39.39      40.88        
 21 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      40.94        
 22 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      41.05        
 23 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR                44.12      41.10        
 24 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      41.15        
 25 Carle, Anna E        9 FA-MR                  44.34      41.38        
 26 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.94      42.43        
 27 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                46.14      42.93        
 28 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR                44.55      43.12        
 29 Moore, Emily M      10 FA-MR                  43.82      43.30        
 30 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR                43.34      43.90        
 31 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      44.19        
 32 Hsu, Anna           10 MAKO-MR                45.87      44.52        
 33 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR                43.50      44.90        
 34 Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR                 49.01      44.96        
 35 Tybur, Malo         10 MAKO-MR                47.93      45.32        
 36 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR    46.17      45.96        
 37 Surdi, Alexa N       8 TVSC-MR                42.53      46.23        
 38 Marotta, Antonia K   8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.34        
 39 Seale, Kayla R      10 TVSC-MR                44.87      46.35        
 40 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR                44.58      46.39        
 41 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      46.45        
 41 Heaydon, Natalie R   9 NYCC-MR                48.74      46.45        
 43 Cennamo, Macie A     9 HAA-MR                 43.75      46.56        
 44 Verfaillie, Alessa   9 MAKO-MR                50.72      47.17        
 45 Hoffman, Vivienne   10 LIFE-MR                41.89      47.19        
 46 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR                 45.33      47.25        
 47 Doran, Charlotte I  10 HAA-MR                 55.94      47.41        
 48 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR                46.49      47.82        
 49 Nakamori, Leah Y     9 FA-MR                  48.81      48.76        
 50 Chiofolo, Olivia     9 HAA-MR                 49.50      49.17        
 51 Ehrlich, Allison J  10 MAKO-MR                55.62      49.44        
 52 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.62      49.86        
 53 Hsu, Lauren         10 MAKO-MR                   NT      50.48        
 54 Agashiwala, Lily     9 MAKO-MR              1:02.79      50.60        
 55 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                55.72      50.90        
 56 Silberger, Mary E   10 FA-MR                  49.72      51.00        
 57 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.75      52.31        
 58 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR                53.11      52.36        
 59 Nigito, Ella        10 MAKO-MR                53.06      52.63        
 60 Pace, Amanda J      10 HAA-MR                 50.95      52.72        
 61 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      54.08        
 62 Masella, Cate        8 MAKO-MR                54.99      54.49        
 63 Abbate, Donna A     10 HAA-MR                 54.34      54.51        
 64 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR                48.29      55.70        
 65 Rochford, Juliana    8 HAA-MR               1:05.96      55.89        
 66 Lucca, Julia         8 HAA-MR                 50.60      56.18        
 67 Bascon, Reese S      8 HAA-MR                 58.84      57.77        
 68 Willscher, Audrey    9 MAKO-MR                52.99      57.81        
 69 Schwartz, Kaia       9 MAKO-MR                59.69    1:00.09        
 70 Verfaillie, Isabel   7 MAKO-MR              1:00.20    1:00.48        
 71 Macleish, Savannah   8 LIFE-MR              1:02.36    1:00.50        
 72 Cronin, Emma         8 HAA-MR               1:06.33    1:03.09        
 73 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR               1:06.71    1:03.32        
 74 Mucha, Gianna        9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:04.18        
 -- O'Connell, Leah      6 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Brown, Lily          8 MAKO-MR                58.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah    9 MAKO-MR                55.14         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Canada, Isabella     8 MAKO-MR                52.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Goldman, Eliza M     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- King, Katherine      7 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:16.12    1:11.59        
                  35.57     1:11.59 (36.02)                                        
  2 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              1:14.80    1:12.60        
                  34.62     1:12.60 (37.98)                                        
  3 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.93    1:21.04        
                  37.37     1:21.04 (43.67)                                        
  4 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.32        
                  38.76     1:21.32 (42.56)                                        
  5 Wong, Cailin         9 NYCC-MR              1:17.44    1:21.52        
                  37.62     1:21.52 (43.90)                                        
  6 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.63    1:24.90        
                  40.07     1:24.90 (44.83)                                        
  7 Kozlowski, Kenna     9 MAKO-MR              1:33.43    1:27.66        
                  40.29     1:27.66 (47.37)                                        
  8 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.91    1:28.39        
                  42.35     1:28.39 (46.04)                                        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:28.52        
                  41.15     1:28.52 (47.37)                                        
 10 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.72    1:29.53        
                  42.51     1:29.53 (47.02)                                        
 11 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.49    1:30.12        
                  40.80     1:30.12 (49.32)                                        
 12 Villagonzalo, Lea   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.10    1:30.79        
                  42.28     1:30.79 (48.51)                                        
 13 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.90    1:31.28        
                  41.28     1:31.28 (50.00)                                        
 14 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR               1:39.79    1:31.58        
                  42.73     1:31.58 (48.85)                                        
 15 Kulins, Caitlin R   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.59    1:32.23        
                  41.26     1:32.23 (50.97)                                        
 16 McCall, Veronica     9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:33.66        
                  44.87     1:33.66 (48.79)                                        
 17 Katoh, Annri T       9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:34.30        
                  45.32     1:34.30 (48.98)                                        
 18 Kretchmer, Delilah  10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:35.50        
                  44.78     1:35.50 (50.72)                                        
 19 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.59    1:36.32        
                  43.64     1:36.32 (52.68)                                        
 20 DeCasseres, Briann   7 WEST-MR              1:42.10    1:37.20        
                  45.43     1:37.20 (51.77)                                        
 21 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR               1:45.81    1:40.43        
                  44.57     1:40.43 (55.86)                                        
 22 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.76        
                  47.89     1:40.76 (52.87)                                        
 23 Barbatsoulis, Dako   9 NYCC-MR              1:44.87    1:41.63        
                  47.20     1:41.63 (54.43)                                        
 24 Masella, Alexandra  10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:44.46        
                  49.76     1:44.46 (54.70)                                        
 25 Colletti, Sofia      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.30    1:47.60        
                  48.60     1:47.60 (59.00)                                        
 26 Steriti, Laila J    10 MAKO-MR              1:44.60    1:49.87        
                  47.11   1:49.87 (1:02.76)                                        
 27 Jabir, Laila R      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.85    1:50.01        
                  46.23   1:50.01 (1:03.78)                                        
 28 Nakamori, Leah Y     9 FA-MR                1:49.67    1:50.09        
                  51.60     1:50.09 (58.49)                                        
 29 Hoffman, Alixe E    10 MAKO-MR              1:55.30    1:50.54        
                  51.32     1:50.54 (59.22)                                        
 30 Garra, Isabella G    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.75    1:50.59        
                  48.92   1:50.59 (1:01.67)                                        
 31 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.19    1:51.90        
                  49.85   1:51.90 (1:02.05)                                        
 32 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR               1:45.59    1:53.68        
                  52.69   1:53.68 (1:00.99)                                        
 33 Bratton, Amelia E   10 NYCC-MR              1:50.98    1:54.79        
                  55.88     1:54.79 (58.91)                                        
 34 Kavouras, Marina R  10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:01.07        
                  56.87   2:01.07 (1:04.20)                                        
 35 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.77    2:01.09        
                  57.02   2:01.09 (1:04.07)                                        
 36 Menkes, Samantha    10 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:01.47        
                  57.65   2:01.47 (1:03.82)                                        
 37 Higginbotham, Isla   8 MAKO-MR              1:55.84    2:03.00        
                  57.62   2:03.00 (1:05.38)                                        
 38 Sclafani, Juliana   10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:18.84        
                1:05.98   2:18.84 (1:12.86)                                        
 -- Lucca, Sarah         8 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.76        DQ (1:18.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna  10 WEST-MR              2:30.68    2:27.68        
                  32.21     1:09.65 (37.44)     1:53.91 (44.26)     2:27.68 (33.77)
  2 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              2:48.62    2:41.43        
                  35.62     1:16.45 (40.83)     2:05.44 (48.99)     2:41.43 (35.99)
  3 Kulier, Kayla A     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.57    2:44.25        
                  35.21     1:16.47 (41.26)     2:08.89 (52.42)     2:44.25 (35.36)
  4 Chan, Kaylee N      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.05    2:46.17        
                  38.91     1:19.90 (40.99)     2:08.13 (48.23)     2:46.17 (38.04)
  5 Williamson, Blessi   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.72    2:51.61        
                  36.46     1:19.71 (43.25)     2:16.01 (56.30)     2:51.61 (35.60)
  6 Reddington, Shanno  10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.12    2:53.16        
                  37.10     1:24.81 (47.71)     2:13.17 (48.36)     2:53.16 (39.99)
  7 Ashby, Rowan I      10 HAA-MR               3:12.31    3:01.88        
                  41.09     1:26.76 (45.67)     2:21.45 (54.69)     3:01.88 (40.43)
  8 Bennett, Ellen S    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.38    3:03.68        
                  45.00     1:30.24 (45.24)     2:23.45 (53.21)     3:03.68 (40.23)
  9 Tourevski, Sima L   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.52    3:05.12        
                  41.66     1:26.95 (45.29)     2:22.58 (55.63)     3:05.12 (42.54)
 10 Pagano, Krista R    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.13    3:05.19        
                  42.86     1:30.27 (47.41)     2:26.90 (56.63)     3:05.19 (38.29)
 11 Anzalone, Leah A    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.87    3:08.24        
                  43.47     1:28.37 (44.90)     2:27.49 (59.12)     3:08.24 (40.75)
 12 Scavuzzo, Rose P    10 HAA-MR               3:16.65    3:12.78        
                  43.81     1:28.88 (45.07)   2:33.00 (1:04.12)     3:12.78 (39.78)
 13 Petrovic, Sydney B   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.74    3:14.83        
                  43.65     1:31.06 (47.41)   2:32.62 (1:01.56)     3:14.83 (42.21)
 14 Yasinov, Lisa M     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.99    3:18.47        
                  50.58     1:38.86 (48.28)     2:34.49 (55.63)     3:18.47 (43.98)
 15 Wilcox, Avery        9 HAA-MR               3:27.64    3:19.48        
                  49.85     1:37.45 (47.60)     2:36.64 (59.19)     3:19.48 (42.84)
 16 Anzalone, Brooke N   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.66    3:25.92        
                  49.01     1:42.61 (53.60)   2:43.73 (1:01.12)     3:25.92 (42.19)
 17 Colletti, Claire J   9 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.49    3:26.64        
                  49.19     1:38.55 (49.36)   2:43.42 (1:04.87)     3:26.64 (43.22)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                25.55      25.42        
  2 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR                25.81      25.53        
  3 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR                26.21      25.97        
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR                26.36      26.15        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR                27.19      26.30        
  6 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.63        
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR                26.87      26.86        
  8 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                26.82      26.87        
  9 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR                26.99      26.92        
 10 Gelfand, Veronica   12 Express Swimming-MR    26.37      26.99        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR                27.26      27.31        
 12 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR                27.81      27.81        
 13 Nunez, Alison M     11 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      27.84        
 14 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR                27.81      27.85        
 15 Byers, Eva R        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      27.91        
 16 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      28.01        
 17 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      28.05        
 18 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR                27.87      28.20        
 19 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.97      28.37        
 20 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR                29.24      28.38        
 21 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      28.40        
 22 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR                29.24      28.82        
 23 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR                 28.69      28.92        
 24 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR                 30.25      28.99        
 25 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR                 29.19      29.33        
 26 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR                 29.52      29.45        
 26 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.48      29.45        
 28 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR                 29.66      29.54        
 29 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR                 29.93      29.65        
 30 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      29.67        
 31 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      29.74        
 32 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR                29.66      29.75        
 33 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                  29.70      29.88        
 34 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.80      29.95        
 35 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR                30.56      30.03        
 36 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR                30.42      30.09        
 37 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR               29.73      30.28        
 38 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      30.39        
 38 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR                30.88      30.39        
 38 Vavalle, Giuliana   11 TVSC-MR                31.44      30.39        
 41 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR                 30.18      30.40        
 42 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.04      30.73        
 43 Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR                31.71      31.18        
 44 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR                32.15      31.21        
 44 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR                30.62      31.21        
 46 Bargellini, Alyssa  12 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      31.81        
 46 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR                31.62      31.81        
 48 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.30      31.96        
 49 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      32.01        
 50 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR                32.94      32.02        
 51 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR                33.90      32.03        
 52 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR                32.35      32.04        
 53 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR                34.63      32.52        
 54 Sodhi, Amani        11 FA-MR                  33.80      32.78        
 55 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      33.10        
 56 Hogger, Annika R    11 FA-MR                  31.44      33.31        
 57 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR                 34.87      33.69        
 58 Cipriano, Siena R   11 TVSC-MR                34.04      33.70        
 59 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR                33.65      33.77        
 60 Cai, Olivia R       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.78        
 61 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR                33.84      34.30        
 62 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR                 33.09      34.40        
 63 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR                35.49      34.54        
 64 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR                35.67      34.60        
 65 Cao, Carina K       11 TVSC-MR                35.00      35.61        
 66 Levy, Sophia        11 WEST-MR                35.59      35.72        
 67 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR                34.42      35.88        
 68 Canty, Emma M       11 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      36.15        
 69 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR                40.28      36.41        
 70 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      36.80        
 71 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      36.82        
 72 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR               37.61      39.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                55.18      54.26        
                  26.00       54.26 (28.26)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR                57.49      55.95        
                  27.34       55.95 (28.61)                                        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR                57.87      57.18        
                  27.43       57.18 (29.75)                                        
  4 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR                57.60      57.50        
                  27.61       57.50 (29.89)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR                59.11      57.88        
                  27.87       57.88 (30.01)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR                58.52      58.06        
                  27.67       58.06 (30.39)                                        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                58.16      58.45        
                  28.50       58.45 (29.95)                                        
  8 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR                 57.29      58.58        
                  27.69       58.58 (30.89)                                        
  9 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR                59.10      59.19        
                  28.46       59.19 (30.73)                                        
 10 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR    59.35      59.24        
                  28.37       59.24 (30.87)                                        
 11 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR              1:01.26      59.49        
                  28.98       59.49 (30.51)                                        
 12 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR                59.85      59.80        
                  28.74       59.80 (31.06)                                        
 13 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.90    1:00.71        
                  29.18     1:00.71 (31.53)                                        
 14 Nunez, Alison M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.97    1:00.85        
                  28.53     1:00.85 (32.32)                                        
 15 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.76    1:01.94        
                  28.81     1:01.94 (33.13)                                        
 16 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR              1:01.69    1:02.09        
                  29.81     1:02.09 (32.28)                                        
 17 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR               1:05.02    1:02.77        
                  30.06     1:02.77 (32.71)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:03.05    1:03.14        
                  30.51     1:03.14 (32.63)                                        
 19 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR              1:02.50    1:03.25        
                  30.22     1:03.25 (33.03)                                        
 20 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70    1:03.41        
                  30.30     1:03.41 (33.11)                                        
 21 Brita, Mia K        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.32    1:03.50        
                  30.51     1:03.50 (32.99)                                        
 22 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.38    1:03.74        
                  30.37     1:03.74 (33.37)                                        
 23 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR              1:04.62    1:04.30        
                  29.55     1:04.30 (34.75)                                        
 24 Siff-Scherr, Eve S  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:04.34        
                  30.36     1:04.34 (33.98)                                        
 25 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:05.03        
                  31.35     1:05.03 (33.68)                                        
 25 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR               1:04.74    1:05.03        
                  30.60     1:05.03 (34.43)                                        
 27 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR               1:05.32    1:05.10        
                  31.30     1:05.10 (33.80)                                        
 27 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:03.24    1:05.10        
                  30.87     1:05.10 (34.23)                                        
 29 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR               1:06.21    1:05.16        
                  31.13     1:05.16 (34.03)                                        
 30 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:05.19        
                  31.47     1:05.19 (33.72)                                        
 31 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR              1:04.79    1:05.51        
                  31.20     1:05.51 (34.31)                                        
 32 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR               1:06.44    1:06.16        
                  31.21     1:06.16 (34.95)                                        
 33 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             1:06.42    1:06.32        
                  30.90     1:06.32 (35.42)                                        
 34 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:06.43        
                  31.81     1:06.43 (34.62)                                        
 35 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR              1:07.04    1:06.78        
                  31.99     1:06.78 (34.79)                                        
 36 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR              1:10.95    1:06.94        
                  32.98     1:06.94 (33.96)                                        
 37 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR               1:06.83    1:06.97        
                  32.05     1:06.97 (34.92)                                        
 38 Ha, Kara            12 LIFE-MR              1:06.50    1:07.67        
                  31.20     1:07.67 (36.47)                                        
 39 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.72    1:07.93        
                  32.04     1:07.93 (35.89)                                        
 40 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR              1:09.16    1:08.28        
                  32.47     1:08.28 (35.81)                                        
 41 Lagasse, Emma G     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:08.47        
                  33.35     1:08.47 (35.12)                                        
 42 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR              1:09.69    1:08.73        
                  33.21     1:08.73 (35.52)                                        
 43 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR              1:10.75    1:09.08        
                  33.42     1:09.08 (35.66)                                        
 44 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                1:06.43    1:09.51        
                  33.14     1:09.51 (36.37)                                        
 45 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR              1:10.21    1:09.91        
                  32.82     1:09.91 (37.09)                                        
 46 Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR              1:12.34    1:10.51        
                  32.32     1:10.51 (38.19)                                        
 47 Raber, Julia M      11 FA-MR                1:09.08    1:10.84        
                  33.57     1:10.84 (37.27)                                        
 48 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR              1:10.80    1:10.87        
                  34.54     1:10.87 (36.33)                                        
 49 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:11.00        
                  34.30     1:11.00 (36.70)                                        
 50 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR              1:11.73    1:12.05        
                  34.85     1:12.05 (37.20)                                        
 51 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:12.73        
                  33.93     1:12.73 (38.80)                                        
 52 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:12.97        
                  34.50     1:12.97 (38.47)                                        
 53 Hogger, Annika R    11 FA-MR                1:13.44    1:14.47        
                  35.51     1:14.47 (38.96)                                        
 54 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:14.90        
                  35.89     1:14.90 (39.01)                                        
 55 Barrett, Seania T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:14.97        
                  34.34     1:14.97 (40.63)                                        
 56 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.80    1:15.10        
                  35.16     1:15.10 (39.94)                                        
 57 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:15.46        
                  36.03     1:15.46 (39.43)                                        
 58 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR               1:19.28    1:17.51        
                  36.07     1:17.51 (41.44)                                        
 59 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR              1:17.83    1:17.71        
                  37.26     1:17.71 (40.45)                                        
 60 Cao, Carina K       11 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:18.19        
                  36.40     1:18.19 (41.79)                                        
 61 Singhal, Anica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.91    1:18.30        
                  37.37     1:18.30 (40.93)                                        
 62 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR              1:21.84    1:18.92        
                  36.45     1:18.92 (42.47)                                        
 63 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR              1:19.90    1:19.59        
                  38.61     1:19.59 (40.98)                                        
 64 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR              1:35.06    1:19.89        
                  38.07     1:19.89 (41.82)                                        
 65 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR             1:23.92    1:20.58        
                  38.46     1:20.58 (42.12)                                        
 66 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR               1:22.79    1:20.82        
                  37.46     1:20.82 (43.36)                                        
 67 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.72    1:25.42        
                  39.96     1:25.42 (45.46)                                        
 68 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.05    1:27.53        
                  41.57     1:27.53 (45.96)                                        
 69 Bekerman, Audrey    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:28.85        
                  39.97     1:28.85 (48.88)                                        
 70 Baynon, Chloe M     11 FA-MR                1:28.31    1:30.04        
                  43.67     1:30.04 (46.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              2:02.76    1:59.60        
                  27.56       57.72 (30.16)     1:28.95 (31.23)     1:59.60 (30.65)
  2 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              2:08.75    2:06.02        
                  28.75     1:00.90 (32.15)     1:33.86 (32.96)     2:06.02 (32.16)
  3 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77    2:13.26        
                  30.06     1:04.30 (34.24)     1:39.30 (35.00)     2:13.26 (33.96)
  4 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.60    2:14.43        
                  30.26     1:03.94 (33.68)     1:39.73 (35.79)     2:14.43 (34.70)
  5 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.61    2:14.63        
                  30.96     1:05.47 (34.51)     1:41.07 (35.60)     2:14.63 (33.56)
  6 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.61    2:14.66        
                  30.03     1:05.58 (35.55)     1:41.29 (35.71)     2:14.66 (33.37)
  7 Brita, Mia K        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.08    2:16.15        
                  30.95     1:05.72 (34.77)     1:41.56 (35.84)     2:16.15 (34.59)
  8 Siff-Scherr, Eve S  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.68    2:17.08        
                  30.04     1:04.74 (34.70)     1:41.04 (36.30)     2:17.08 (36.04)
  9 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               2:21.85    2:18.70        
                  31.41     1:07.43 (36.02)     1:43.38 (35.95)     2:18.70 (35.32)
 10 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             2:26.10    2:22.89        
                  31.98     1:08.17 (36.19)     1:44.26 (36.09)     2:22.89 (38.63)
 11 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.14    2:23.55        
                  32.69     1:09.31 (36.62)     1:46.41 (37.10)     2:23.55 (37.14)
 12 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.85    2:23.99        
                  32.50     1:09.51 (37.01)     1:47.86 (38.35)     2:23.99 (36.13)
 13 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:24.91        
                  32.52     1:09.19 (36.67)     1:47.81 (38.62)     2:24.91 (37.10)
 14 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR               2:29.40    2:26.20        
                  32.14     1:08.94 (36.80)     1:47.95 (39.01)     2:26.20 (38.25)
 15 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR              2:34.14    2:26.29        
                  32.74     1:09.16 (36.42)     1:48.16 (39.00)     2:26.29 (38.13)
 16 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.25    2:28.18        
                  33.92     1:11.88 (37.96)     1:50.58 (38.70)     2:28.18 (37.60)
 17 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR              2:32.07    2:29.32        
                  33.27     1:09.97 (36.70)     1:49.84 (39.87)     2:29.32 (39.48)
 18 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR              2:36.37    2:30.42        
                  34.81     1:13.42 (38.61)     1:52.65 (39.23)     2:30.42 (37.77)
 19 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR              2:35.59    2:30.58        
                  34.21     1:12.75 (38.54)     1:52.87 (40.12)     2:30.58 (37.71)
 20 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR              2:33.77    2:31.00        
                  35.23     1:14.47 (39.24)     1:54.62 (40.15)     2:31.00 (36.38)
 21 Bargellini, Alyssa  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.81    2:31.62        
                  34.34     1:14.08 (39.74)     1:54.07 (39.99)     2:31.62 (37.55)
 22 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR              2:31.50    2:32.11        
                  33.17     1:11.99 (38.82)     1:52.56 (40.57)     2:32.11 (39.55)
 23 Goodman, Brianna L  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.09    2:36.82        
                  34.98     1:15.48 (40.50)     1:56.97 (41.49)     2:36.82 (39.85)
 24 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:38.29        
                  35.20     1:15.57 (40.37)     1:58.15 (42.58)     2:38.29 (40.14)
 25 Sodhi, Amani        11 FA-MR                2:46.31    2:45.66        
                  36.26     1:19.06 (42.80)     2:04.09 (45.03)     2:45.66 (41.57)
 26 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR              2:49.92    2:50.13        
                  37.85     1:21.50 (43.65)     2:07.55 (46.05)     2:50.13 (42.58)
 27 Barrett, Seania T   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.03    2:50.32        
                  35.30     1:19.41 (44.11)     2:06.77 (47.36)     2:50.32 (43.55)
 28 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR               2:59.89    2:54.73        
                  34.30     1:17.15 (42.85)     2:05.73 (48.58)     2:54.73 (49.00)
 29 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR               3:03.23    2:56.70        
                  37.29     1:21.47 (44.18)     2:10.07 (48.60)     2:56.70 (46.63)
 30 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR              3:00.85    2:58.58        
                  39.56     1:25.15 (45.59)     2:14.21 (49.06)     2:58.58 (44.37)
 31 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR              3:03.99    3:01.52        
                  40.10     1:27.76 (47.66)     2:16.52 (48.76)     3:01.52 (45.00)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              5:11.60    5:08.85        
                  27.34       57.40 (30.06)     1:27.98 (30.58)     1:59.51 (31.53)
        2:30.93 (31.42)     3:02.60 (31.67)     3:34.29 (31.69)     4:06.07 (31.78)
        4:37.67 (31.60)     5:08.85 (31.18)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              5:25.57    5:20.04        
                  28.26       59.18 (30.92)     1:31.39 (32.21)     2:04.19 (32.80)
        2:37.03 (32.84)     3:10.50 (33.47)     3:42.82 (32.32)     4:15.89 (33.07)
        4:49.12 (33.23)     5:20.04 (30.92)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              5:28.32    5:31.77        
                  29.25     1:01.32 (32.07)     1:35.12 (33.80)     2:09.10 (33.98)
        2:43.13 (34.03)     3:17.07 (33.94)     3:51.16 (34.09)     4:25.33 (34.17)
        4:58.91 (33.58)     5:31.77 (32.86)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              5:31.30    5:32.89        
                  30.16     1:03.35 (33.19)     1:36.66 (33.31)     2:10.41 (33.75)
        2:44.18 (33.77)     3:17.93 (33.75)     3:52.02 (34.09)     4:26.00 (33.98)
        4:59.67 (33.67)     5:32.89 (33.22)                                        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR              6:17.85    5:47.26        
                  31.97     1:06.89 (34.92)     1:41.73 (34.84)     2:17.69 (35.96)
        2:54.00 (36.31)     3:28.98 (34.98)     4:04.41 (35.43)     4:40.03 (35.62)
        5:15.14 (35.11)     5:47.26 (32.12)                                        
  6 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              5:50.06    5:52.16        
                  31.01     1:05.10 (34.09)     1:40.95 (35.85)     2:16.98 (36.03)
        2:52.94 (35.96)     3:28.99 (36.05)     4:05.34 (36.35)     4:40.83 (35.49)
        5:17.08 (36.25)     5:52.16 (35.08)                                        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              5:49.50    5:56.31        
                  32.01     1:06.63 (34.62)     1:42.10 (35.47)     2:17.85 (35.75)
        2:53.84 (35.99)     3:30.87 (37.03)     4:07.59 (36.72)     4:44.54 (36.95)
        5:21.37 (36.83)     5:56.31 (34.94)                                        
  8 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR              6:08.59    6:03.28        
                  31.87     1:07.38 (35.51)     1:44.93 (37.55)     2:22.55 (37.62)
        3:00.27 (37.72)     3:38.28 (38.01)     4:15.45 (37.17)     4:53.13 (37.68)
        5:29.68 (36.55)     6:03.28 (33.60)                                        
  9 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR              6:11.09    6:03.65        
                  32.48     1:09.21 (36.73)     1:46.06 (36.85)     2:23.67 (37.61)
        3:01.09 (37.42)     3:38.47 (37.38)     4:15.94 (37.47)     4:53.26 (37.32)
        5:30.04 (36.78)     6:03.65 (33.61)                                        
 10 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR              6:20.78    6:04.30        
                  33.06     1:09.60 (36.54)     1:46.53 (36.93)     2:23.85 (37.32)
        3:01.07 (37.22)     3:38.47 (37.40)     4:14.89 (36.42)     4:52.39 (37.50)
        5:29.09 (36.70)     6:04.30 (35.21)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             6:36.92    6:26.38        
                  34.75     1:13.90 (39.15)     1:53.18 (39.28)     2:33.62 (40.44)
        3:13.35 (39.73)     3:52.71 (39.36)     4:32.51 (39.80)     5:12.40 (39.89)
        5:50.48 (38.08)     6:26.38 (35.90)                                        
 12 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.26    6:26.62        
                  33.54     1:12.43 (38.89)     1:52.18 (39.75)     2:32.64 (40.46)
        3:13.31 (40.67)     3:53.41 (40.10)     4:34.37 (40.96)     5:13.28 (38.91)
        5:50.69 (37.41)     6:26.62 (35.93)                                        
 13 Brita, Mia K        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:27.28        
                  34.67     1:14.49 (39.82)     1:54.74 (40.25)     2:35.58 (40.84)
        3:15.42 (39.84)     3:56.16 (40.74)     4:35.91 (39.75)     5:14.41 (38.50)
        5:52.97 (38.56)     6:27.28 (34.31)                                        
 14 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR  6:44.40    6:31.02        
                  35.73     1:15.57 (39.84)     1:55.79 (40.22)     2:35.84 (40.05)
        3:16.63 (40.79)     3:57.18 (40.55)     4:37.78 (40.60)     5:17.68 (39.90)
        5:56.01 (38.33)     6:31.02 (35.01)                                        
 15 Lagasse, Emma G     12 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.83    6:36.02        
                  36.18     1:15.39 (39.21)     1:56.22 (40.83)     2:37.30 (41.08)
        3:17.76 (40.46)     3:58.98 (41.22)     4:37.65 (38.67)     5:19.67 (42.02)
        5:59.34 (39.67)     6:36.02 (36.68)                                        
 16 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.00    6:36.27        
                  33.89     1:13.36 (39.47)     1:54.32 (40.96)     2:35.80 (41.48)
        3:16.68 (40.88)     3:58.21 (41.53)     4:37.97 (39.76)     5:19.38 (41.41)
        5:58.92 (39.54)     6:36.27 (37.35)                                        
 17 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  6:29.71    6:38.79        
                  36.58     1:16.13 (39.55)     1:56.67 (40.54)     2:37.86 (41.19)
        3:17.82 (39.96)     3:58.57 (40.75)     4:39.53 (40.96)     5:20.23 (40.70)
        6:00.93 (40.70)     6:38.79 (37.86)                                        
 18 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR                   NT    6:48.76        
                  34.97     1:16.09 (41.12)     1:58.65 (42.56)     2:41.20 (42.55)
        3:23.90 (42.70)     4:06.35 (42.45)     4:48.29 (41.94)     5:29.96 (41.67)
        6:10.06 (40.10)     6:48.76 (38.70)                                        
 19 Raber, Julia M      11 FA-MR                6:58.33    7:08.72        
                  36.86     1:19.31 (42.45)     2:04.91 (45.60)     2:48.79 (43.88)
        3:33.98 (45.19)     4:17.85 (43.87)     5:00.67 (42.82)     5:44.91 (44.24)
        6:29.05 (44.14)     7:08.72 (39.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR                29.90      28.68        
  2 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR                29.68      29.25        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR                29.76      29.27        
  4 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                29.81      29.39        
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR                29.46      29.57        
  6 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR                30.38      29.68        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                30.55      30.85        
  8 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR                31.38      31.20        
  9 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR                30.80      31.32        
 10 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR                 30.72      31.58        
 11 Nunez, Alison M     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.42      32.34        
 12 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR                32.85      32.38        
 13 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR                32.00      32.51        
 14 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR                32.96      32.52        
 15 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.73      32.94        
 16 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR                34.18      33.30        
 17 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR                34.31      33.45        
 18 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.85      33.54        
 18 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.33      33.54        
 20 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR                 32.67      33.56        
 21 Brita, Mia K        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      33.73        
 22 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR                34.34      34.09        
 23 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR                 33.92      34.23        
 24 Siff-Scherr, Eve S  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      34.25        
 24 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR                 33.99      34.25        
 26 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      34.51        
 27 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR                 34.00      34.78        
 28 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR                 33.98      34.81        
 29 Ha, Kara            12 LIFE-MR                35.10      34.84        
 30 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      34.98        
 31 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR                34.86      35.04        
 32 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR                34.50      35.19        
 33 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      35.27        
 34 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR                 34.59      35.44        
 35 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR                 35.03      35.63        
 35 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR                35.94      35.63        
 37 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR               35.89      36.09        
 38 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR                37.10      36.12        
 39 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR                35.89      36.18        
 40 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR                36.59      36.24        
 41 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.35        
 42 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR                36.33      36.74        
 43 Vavalle, Giuliana   11 TVSC-MR                39.16      36.90        
 44 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.22      37.01        
 45 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR                38.37      37.08        
 46 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                  37.73      38.04        
 47 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR                39.15      38.80        
 48 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.90      39.20        
 49 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR                39.18      39.37        
 50 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR                38.44      39.49        
 51 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR                40.46      39.79        
 52 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR                38.38      39.84        
 53 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR                 39.49      40.41        
 54 Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR                43.47      40.56        
 55 Cao, Carina K       11 TVSC-MR                42.16      40.84        
 56 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR                 39.97      40.96        
 57 Lagasse, Emma G     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.93      41.10        
 58 Barrett, Seania T   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.06      41.33        
 59 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.64      41.46        
 60 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR                42.55      41.64        
 61 Raber, Julia M      11 FA-MR                  39.33      41.69        
 62 Hogger, Annika R    11 FA-MR                  44.11      41.77        
 63 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      41.89        
 64 Singhal, Anica      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      42.66        
 65 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      43.60        
 66 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR                52.08      43.63        
 67 Bekerman, Audrey    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.93      44.79        
 68 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR                43.33      45.14        
 69 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR               47.93      46.45        
 70 Baynon, Chloe M     11 FA-MR                  47.19      50.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              1:01.89    1:00.98        
                  29.96     1:00.98 (31.02)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              1:01.86    1:01.30        
                  30.34     1:01.30 (30.96)                                        
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              1:01.78    1:01.58        
                  29.89     1:01.58 (31.69)                                        
  4 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR              1:03.30    1:01.84        
                  30.96     1:01.84 (30.88)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR              1:04.36    1:04.21        
                  31.44     1:04.21 (32.77)                                        
  6 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              1:06.96    1:05.83        
                  32.09     1:05.83 (33.74)                                        
  7 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR              1:04.58    1:05.87        
                  31.63     1:05.87 (34.24)                                        
  8 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR              1:07.28    1:06.79        
                  32.68     1:06.79 (34.11)                                        
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              1:06.60    1:07.14        
                  32.81     1:07.14 (34.33)                                        
 10 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              1:08.88    1:07.65        
                  32.77     1:07.65 (34.88)                                        
 11 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR               1:06.57    1:07.85        
                  32.60     1:07.85 (35.25)                                        
 12 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR              1:08.06    1:07.92        
                  33.38     1:07.92 (34.54)                                        
 13 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR              1:11.14    1:09.95        
                  33.71     1:09.95 (36.24)                                        
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:12.18    1:10.78        
                  34.26     1:10.78 (36.52)                                        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.41    1:11.19        
                  34.69     1:11.19 (36.50)                                        
 16 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR               1:12.37    1:12.05        
                  33.97     1:12.05 (38.08)                                        
 17 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR              1:13.60    1:12.35        
                  35.28     1:12.35 (37.07)                                        
 18 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.47    1:12.46        
                  35.48     1:12.46 (36.98)                                        
 18 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR              1:14.39    1:12.46        
                  34.99     1:12.46 (37.47)                                        
 20 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.52    1:12.98        
                  35.51     1:12.98 (37.47)                                        
 21 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.47    1:13.03        
                  35.42     1:13.03 (37.61)                                        
 22 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR               1:13.62    1:13.37        
                  35.95     1:13.37 (37.42)                                        
 23 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR               1:14.01    1:13.67        
                  35.42     1:13.67 (38.25)                                        
 24 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR              1:13.22    1:14.25        
                  35.52     1:14.25 (38.73)                                        
 25 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR              1:17.68    1:14.67        
                  36.40     1:14.67 (38.27)                                        
 26 Byers, Eva R        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:15.48        
                  36.91     1:15.48 (38.57)                                        
 27 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR               1:14.66    1:15.51        
                  36.42     1:15.51 (39.09)                                        
 28 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR               1:15.13    1:15.80        
                  36.23     1:15.80 (39.57)                                        
 29 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR               1:16.19    1:16.02        
                  36.98     1:16.02 (39.04)                                        
 30 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR              1:18.74    1:16.30        
                  37.80     1:16.30 (38.50)                                        
 31 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR              1:15.10    1:16.31        
                  36.59     1:16.31 (39.72)                                        
 32 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:13.95    1:16.75        
                  36.88     1:16.75 (39.87)                                        
 33 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40    1:17.51        
                  37.02     1:17.51 (40.49)                                        
 34 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             1:15.90    1:18.28        
                  37.83     1:18.28 (40.45)                                        
 35 Bargellini, Alyssa  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.92    1:18.61        
                  37.95     1:18.61 (40.66)                                        
 36 Vavalle, Giuliana   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.44    1:18.79        
                  38.21     1:18.79 (40.58)                                        
 37 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR              1:18.15    1:18.90        
                  38.72     1:18.90 (40.18)                                        
 38 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR              1:18.28    1:19.45        
                  38.72     1:19.45 (40.73)                                        
 39 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR              1:21.67    1:19.94        
                  39.08     1:19.94 (40.86)                                        
 40 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR              1:20.02    1:20.24        
                  38.19     1:20.24 (42.05)                                        
 41 Cipriano, Siena R   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.27    1:20.67        
                  37.23     1:20.67 (43.44)                                        
 42 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:20.99        
                  37.34     1:20.99 (43.65)                                        
 43 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.47    1:21.39        
                  39.27     1:21.39 (42.12)                                        
 44 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR              1:23.59    1:22.11        
                  40.34     1:22.11 (41.77)                                        
 45 Cai, Olivia R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.73    1:22.75        
                  39.54     1:22.75 (43.21)                                        
 46 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                1:23.55    1:22.81        
                  39.87     1:22.81 (42.94)                                        
 47 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR              1:23.75    1:23.68        
                  40.58     1:23.68 (43.10)                                        
 48 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:24.08        
                  41.19     1:24.08 (42.89)                                        
 49 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR              1:26.45    1:24.10        
                  40.73     1:24.10 (43.37)                                        
 50 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR              1:27.77    1:24.16        
                  41.71     1:24.16 (42.45)                                        
 51 Cao, Carina K       11 TVSC-MR              1:28.37    1:25.40        
                  42.02     1:25.40 (43.38)                                        
 52 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR              1:24.97    1:25.97        
                  41.75     1:25.97 (44.22)                                        
 53 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.20    1:26.55        
                  42.24     1:26.55 (44.31)                                        
 54 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR               1:24.91    1:26.85        
                  42.12     1:26.85 (44.73)                                        
 55 Sodhi, Amani        11 FA-MR                1:27.27    1:27.38        
                  43.43     1:27.38 (43.95)                                        
 56 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.97    1:28.10        
                  42.50     1:28.10 (45.60)                                        
 57 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR               1:27.60    1:28.30        
                  43.60     1:28.30 (44.70)                                        
 58 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.53    1:28.96        
 59 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR              1:34.37    1:31.34        
                  43.22     1:31.34 (48.12)                                        
 60 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.39    1:32.12        
                  45.02     1:32.12 (47.10)                                        
 61 Hogger, Annika R    11 FA-MR                     NT    1:34.46        
                  46.00     1:34.46 (48.46)                                        
 62 Canty, Emma M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.57    1:37.03        
                  45.95     1:37.03 (51.08)                                        
 63 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR              1:36.42    1:37.51        
                  47.24     1:37.51 (50.27)                                        
 64 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:40.96        
 65 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR             1:48.44    1:44.31        
                  48.78     1:44.31 (55.53)                                        
 -- Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR              1:31.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.72          DQ (47.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR                30.86      30.77        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR                33.81      32.91        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR                33.99      33.51        
  4 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR                 34.95      34.71        
  5 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR                34.59      34.96        
  6 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      36.03        
  7 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      36.13        
  8 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      36.22        
  9 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR                36.91      36.49        
 10 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR                 36.70      36.59        
 11 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR                 36.90      36.76        
 12 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR                37.31      36.84        
 13 Nunez, Alison M     11 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      37.23        
 14 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR                 38.50      37.45        
 15 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR                37.50      37.47        
 16 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      37.60        
 17 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR                39.44      37.84        
 18 Siff-Scherr, Eve S  12 Express Swimming-MR    38.66      37.95        
 19 Ha, Kara            12 LIFE-MR                39.38      37.99        
 20 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR               38.21      38.22        
 21 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      39.00        
 22 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR                39.82      39.33        
 23 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      39.37        
 24 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR                39.89      39.39        
 25 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR                 39.04      39.68        
 26 Vavalle, Giuliana   11 TVSC-MR                41.86      40.07        
 27 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR                40.36      40.53        
 28 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR                44.16      40.88        
 29 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      40.93        
 30 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR                 42.14      41.16        
 31 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                  43.00      41.17        
 32 Raber, Julia M      11 FA-MR                  40.18      41.20        
 33 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR                 42.73      41.21        
 34 Brita, Mia K        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      41.34        
 35 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR                41.71      41.74        
 36 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.56      41.84        
 37 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR                41.22      41.97        
 38 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR                42.94      42.04        
 39 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR    48.20      42.29        
 40 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.96      42.81        
 41 Barrett, Seania T   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.35      42.86        
 42 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR                43.46      42.92        
 43 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      43.04        
 44 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR                45.02      43.45        
 45 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR                44.30      43.76        
 46 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      43.97        
 47 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR                 43.03      44.65        
 48 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      45.21        
 49 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR                 45.44      45.75        
 50 Singhal, Anica      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      45.80        
 51 Lagasse, Emma G     12 Express Swimming-MR    49.80      46.84        
 52 Bekerman, Audrey    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      47.21        
 53 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR                 47.40      47.27        
 54 Hogger, Annika R    11 FA-MR                  47.92      47.37        
 55 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR                44.97      47.58        
 56 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR                46.64      47.73        
 57 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR                56.62      47.94        
 58 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR    49.42      48.18        
 59 Cao, Carina K       11 TVSC-MR                50.88      48.61        
 60 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR                48.24      49.04        
 61 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR                51.60      51.33        
 62 Baynon, Chloe M     11 FA-MR                  51.04      53.73        
 63 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR               45.89      58.22        
 -- Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR                55.37         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:08.34        
                  32.68     1:08.34 (35.66)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              1:11.78    1:10.80        
                  33.45     1:10.80 (37.35)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              1:13.22    1:11.00        
                  34.03     1:11.00 (36.97)                                        
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              1:13.54    1:14.51        
                  36.22     1:14.51 (38.29)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR              1:17.59    1:15.14        
                  35.56     1:15.14 (39.58)                                        
  6 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.88        
                  35.48     1:15.88 (40.40)                                        
  7 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR               1:16.15    1:16.39        
                  36.26     1:16.39 (40.13)                                        
  8 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.93    1:17.71        
                  37.42     1:17.71 (40.29)                                        
  9 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.09    1:17.91        
                  37.92     1:17.91 (39.99)                                        
 10 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              1:21.02    1:18.80        
                  37.07     1:18.80 (41.73)                                        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR              1:18.78    1:18.89        
                  37.58     1:18.89 (41.31)                                        
 12 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:18.97        
                  37.68     1:18.97 (41.29)                                        
 13 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              1:19.11    1:19.22        
                  37.84     1:19.22 (41.38)                                        
 14 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR              1:19.87    1:20.61        
                  38.52     1:20.61 (42.09)                                        
 15 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR              1:16.99    1:20.95        
                  38.83     1:20.95 (42.12)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:20.83    1:22.09        
                  39.14     1:22.09 (42.95)                                        
 17 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR               1:20.93    1:22.19        
                  38.59     1:22.19 (43.60)                                        
 18 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             1:19.73    1:22.23        
                  39.58     1:22.23 (42.65)                                        
 19 Nunez, Alison M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:22.54        
                  37.73     1:22.54 (44.81)                                        
 20 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR              1:36.08    1:23.25        
                  39.49     1:23.25 (43.76)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR              1:26.09    1:23.30        
                  40.14     1:23.30 (43.16)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR               1:23.56    1:23.48        
                  38.70     1:23.48 (44.78)                                        
 23 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              1:21.16    1:23.64        
                  40.44     1:23.64 (43.20)                                        
 24 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.84    1:23.95        
                  40.48     1:23.95 (43.47)                                        
 25 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:20.54    1:24.04        
                  38.99     1:24.04 (45.05)                                        
 26 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR              1:25.18    1:24.25        
                  40.71     1:24.25 (43.54)                                        
 27 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.75    1:24.32        
                  40.46     1:24.32 (43.86)                                        
 28 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR              1:28.08    1:24.62        
                  40.01     1:24.62 (44.61)                                        
 29 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR              1:25.12    1:24.85        
                  40.17     1:24.85 (44.68)                                        
 30 Vavalle, Giuliana   11 TVSC-MR              1:28.76    1:25.89        
                  41.25     1:25.89 (44.64)                                        
 31 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR              1:26.37    1:26.58        
                  41.86     1:26.58 (44.72)                                        
 32 Cai, Olivia R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:28.59        
                  42.36     1:28.59 (46.23)                                        
 33 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR              1:28.77    1:29.28        
                  43.89     1:29.28 (45.39)                                        
 34 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR              1:28.01    1:29.70        
                  42.64     1:29.70 (47.06)                                        
 35 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR               1:29.91    1:29.89        
                  42.39     1:29.89 (47.50)                                        
 36 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR               1:32.09    1:30.07        
                  42.70     1:30.07 (47.37)                                        
 37 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.94    1:31.19        
                  43.95     1:31.19 (47.24)                                        
 38 Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:31.66        
                  43.30     1:31.66 (48.36)                                        
 39 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR              1:34.88    1:31.90        
                  43.95     1:31.90 (47.95)                                        
 40 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.58    1:32.35        
                  43.22     1:32.35 (49.13)                                        
 41 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.24    1:32.42        
                  43.49     1:32.42 (48.93)                                        
 42 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR              1:40.90    1:32.72        
                  44.15     1:32.72 (48.57)                                        
 43 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR               1:34.96    1:32.91        
                  44.07     1:32.91 (48.84)                                        
 44 Bargellini, Alyssa  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.75    1:34.17        
                  44.61     1:34.17 (49.56)                                        
 45 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.58    1:34.51        
                  44.89     1:34.51 (49.62)                                        
 46 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.12    1:34.76        
                  44.14     1:34.76 (50.62)                                        
 47 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR              1:31.85    1:34.84        
                  44.61     1:34.84 (50.23)                                        
 48 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.27    1:34.86        
                  45.74     1:34.86 (49.12)                                        
 49 Sodhi, Amani        11 FA-MR                1:33.63    1:35.50        
                  44.95     1:35.50 (50.55)                                        
 50 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR               1:35.59    1:36.04        
                  44.58     1:36.04 (51.46)                                        
 51 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR              1:37.70    1:36.58        
                  44.97     1:36.58 (51.61)                                        
 52 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                1:34.89    1:36.68        
                  45.53     1:36.68 (51.15)                                        
 53 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR              1:45.76    1:38.88        
                  46.38     1:38.88 (52.50)                                        
 54 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR               1:43.60    1:40.26        
                  47.19     1:40.26 (53.07)                                        
 55 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.23    1:41.06        
                  48.09     1:41.06 (52.97)                                        
 56 Levy, Sophia        11 WEST-MR              1:43.75    1:41.28        
                  48.88     1:41.28 (52.40)                                        
 57 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR              1:41.58    1:41.74        
                  48.32     1:41.74 (53.42)                                        
 58 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.01    1:41.97        
                  48.08     1:41.97 (53.89)                                        
 59 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR               1:42.45    1:43.28        
                  48.19     1:43.28 (55.09)                                        
 60 Cao, Carina K       11 TVSC-MR              1:55.06    1:45.43        
                  50.28     1:45.43 (55.15)                                        
 61 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR              1:50.37    1:47.39        
                  51.91     1:47.39 (55.48)                                        
 62 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:49.41        
                  51.01     1:49.41 (58.40)                                        
 63 Canty, Emma M       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.76    1:51.74        
                  53.77     1:51.74 (57.97)                                        
 64 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR              1:55.81    1:56.73        
                  53.72   1:56.73 (1:03.01)                                        
 65 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR             1:30.89    2:01.35        
                  57.24   2:01.35 (1:04.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR                27.56      27.66        
  2 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR                28.25      27.92        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR                28.31      28.21        
  4 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                28.58      28.43        
  5 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR                29.83      28.81        
  6 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR                29.80      29.19        
  7 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      29.64        
  8 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                29.69      29.65        
  9 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      30.13        
 10 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR                30.20      30.27        
 11 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR                30.28      30.29        
 12 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR                30.18      30.36        
 13 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR                30.30      30.57        
 14 Nunez, Alison M     11 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      30.83        
 15 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR                 31.33      31.47        
 16 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR                32.23      31.65        
 17 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR                32.86      31.81        
 18 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      32.09        
 19 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR                32.26      32.77        
 20 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      32.90        
 21 Burns, Sofia        12 HAA-MR                 31.24      33.04        
 22 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR                 32.95      33.14        
 23 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR                 33.00      33.17        
 24 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR                 32.95      33.39        
 25 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.58      33.52        
 26 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR                34.14      33.60        
 27 Bargellini, Alyssa  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.35      33.71        
 28 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR                 35.57      33.77        
 29 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      33.78        
 30 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR               33.46      34.62        
 31 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      34.75        
 32 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                  34.70      35.23        
 33 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR                34.53      35.29        
 34 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR                 34.40      35.61        
 35 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR                42.26      35.87        
 36 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      36.12        
 37 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR                38.36      36.18        
 38 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR                38.44      36.49        
 39 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR                38.48      36.64        
 39 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.20      36.64        
 41 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      36.68        
 42 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR                38.61      37.39        
 42 Byers, Eva R        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      37.39        
 44 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR                37.87      37.63        
 45 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR                37.76      38.43        
 46 Cai, Olivia R       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      38.46        
 47 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      38.57        
 48 Hogger, Annika R    11 FA-MR                  39.16      39.30        
 49 Baker, Nari A       11 MAKO-MR                39.66      39.71        
 50 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR                41.73      40.78        
 51 Levy, Sophia        11 WEST-MR                40.89      40.88        
 52 Tsang, Rachel       11 LIFE-MR                39.63      41.20        
 53 Scarpinato, Nicole  11 TVSC-MR                41.79      41.32        
 54 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR                40.17      41.44        
 55 Harty, Emma         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      42.50        
 56 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR                42.42      42.56        
 57 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR                 42.42      42.78        
 58 Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR                40.05      43.03        
 59 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR                 47.02      44.48        
 60 Alleyne, Zorah L    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      45.40        
 61 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR    49.70      45.87        
 62 Canty, Emma M       11 Express Swimming-MR    47.13      47.16        
 63 Waldman, Iliana     11 UNLIE-MR               50.89      51.05        
 64 Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR              1:01.11      57.81        
 -- Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR              1:01.93    1:01.17        
                  29.05     1:01.17 (32.12)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              1:01.91    1:01.31        
                  29.12     1:01.31 (32.19)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              1:04.35    1:02.58        
                  29.74     1:02.58 (32.84)                                        
  4 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05    1:03.69        
                  30.77     1:03.69 (32.92)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR              1:05.82    1:04.60        
                  29.83     1:04.60 (34.77)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              1:04.37    1:05.05        
                  30.30     1:05.05 (34.75)                                        
  7 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              1:04.60    1:05.90        
                  31.44     1:05.90 (34.46)                                        
  8 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR              1:07.03    1:07.35        
                  31.95     1:07.35 (35.40)                                        
  9 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR              1:08.28    1:07.66        
                  31.92     1:07.66 (35.74)                                        
 10 Shefferman, Storey  12 MAKO-MR              1:06.36    1:08.82        
                  31.81     1:08.82 (37.01)                                        
 11 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              1:07.52    1:09.80        
                  32.43     1:09.80 (37.37)                                        
 12 Wong, Jacqueline    11 NYCC-MR              1:11.71    1:10.13        
                  33.86     1:10.13 (36.27)                                        
 13 Walsh, Jessica M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:10.56        
                  32.81     1:10.56 (37.75)                                        
 14 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.50    1:11.50        
                  32.97     1:11.50 (38.53)                                        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:12.38        
                  33.84     1:12.38 (38.54)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR               1:16.11    1:13.15        
                  35.50     1:13.15 (37.65)                                        
 17 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR               1:14.95    1:13.47        
                  34.54     1:13.47 (38.93)                                        
 18 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.51    1:14.05        
                  34.77     1:14.05 (39.28)                                        
 19 Phillips, Emma G    11 HAA-MR               1:18.40    1:14.12        
                  33.63     1:14.12 (40.49)                                        
 20 Parikh, Rayna       12 NYCC-MR              1:16.66    1:14.64        
                  33.95     1:14.64 (40.69)                                        
 21 Li, Jaimie          12 NYCC-MR              1:17.10    1:15.23        
                  34.65     1:15.23 (40.58)                                        
 22 Siff-Scherr, Eve S  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.70    1:15.81        
                  34.19     1:15.81 (41.62)                                        
 23 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:15.43    1:16.47        
                  35.39     1:16.47 (41.08)                                        
 24 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.72    1:18.08        
                  34.76     1:18.08 (43.32)                                        
 25 Donohue, Savannah   12 HAA-MR               1:21.23    1:18.20        
                  36.07     1:18.20 (42.13)                                        
 26 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR               1:33.57    1:18.22        
                  36.45     1:18.22 (41.77)                                        
 27 Vavalle, Giuliana   11 TVSC-MR              1:21.54    1:18.39        
                  37.44     1:18.39 (40.95)                                        
 28 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             1:16.41    1:19.47        
                  36.08     1:19.47 (43.39)                                        
 29 Chen, Audrey        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.74    1:20.14        
                  35.96     1:20.14 (44.18)                                        
 30 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR              1:21.65    1:20.31        
                  38.40     1:20.31 (41.91)                                        
 31 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.98    1:21.25        
                  39.17     1:21.25 (42.08)                                        
 32 Jenkins, Shila      11 MAKO-MR              1:34.92    1:22.19        
                  39.40     1:22.19 (42.79)                                        
 33 Kuliecza, Vivienne  12 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:22.87        
                  37.81     1:22.87 (45.06)                                        
 34 Milazzo, Lucia      11 MAKO-MR              1:25.04    1:23.14        
                  39.78     1:23.14 (43.36)                                        
 35 Mackay, Victoria    11 HAA-MR               1:27.68    1:24.63        
                  38.00     1:24.63 (46.63)                                        
 36 Slarskey, Parker    11 MAKO-MR              1:25.21    1:25.13        
                  38.86     1:25.13 (46.27)                                        
 37 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.53    1:26.09        
                  39.68     1:26.09 (46.41)                                        
 38 Wood, Addison       11 MAKO-MR              1:24.71    1:26.42        
                  40.48     1:26.42 (45.94)                                        
 39 Kerner, Lindsey     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.97    1:26.78        
                  39.67     1:26.78 (47.11)                                        
 40 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:27.57        
                  40.85     1:27.57 (46.72)                                        
 41 Tamberelli, Lilian  12 FA-MR                1:20.67    1:28.42        
                  39.58     1:28.42 (48.84)                                        
 42 Singhal, Anica      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:29.61        
                  40.03     1:29.61 (49.58)                                        
 43 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR              1:49.66    1:30.16        
                  41.49     1:30.16 (48.67)                                        
 44 Ha, Kara            12 LIFE-MR              1:42.97    1:30.21        
                  40.43     1:30.21 (49.78)                                        
 45 McPartland, Zofia   11 MAKO-MR              1:32.22    1:32.77        
                  41.13     1:32.77 (51.64)                                        
 46 Barrett, Seania T   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.74    1:32.84        
                  42.56     1:32.84 (50.28)                                        
 47 Kulviwat, Natasha   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.08    1:34.91        
                  41.95     1:34.91 (52.96)                                        
 48 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:35.45        
                  42.88     1:35.45 (52.57)                                        
 49 Mulderrig, Keira    11 MAKO-MR              1:35.94    1:40.52        
                  45.50     1:40.52 (55.02)                                        
 50 Bose, Maahi         11 MAKO-MR              1:42.52    1:40.71        
                  43.95     1:40.71 (56.76)                                        
 51 Vassilas, Olivia M  11 HAA-MR               1:46.52    1:45.21        
                  45.74     1:45.21 (59.47)                                        
 52 Cook, Keiran R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.54    1:46.57        
                  47.51     1:46.57 (59.06)                                        
 53 Bruder, Grace K     11 HAA-MR               1:59.05    1:52.50        
                  50.53   1:52.50 (1:01.97)                                        
 -- Loeb, Vivian        11 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.96        DQ (1:31.47)                                        
 -- Vernhes, Estelle    12 MAKO-MR              1:40.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  43.10          DQ (52.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              2:18.21    2:17.43        
                  30.58     1:04.98 (34.40)     1:45.70 (40.72)     2:17.43 (31.73)
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  12 MAKO-MR              2:22.76    2:21.68        
                  30.20     1:05.88 (35.68)     1:49.58 (43.70)     2:21.68 (32.10)
  3 Eng, Amelie R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.93    2:23.40        
                  30.99     1:06.37 (35.38)     1:50.28 (43.91)     2:23.40 (33.12)
  4 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.55    2:23.68        
                  31.03     1:07.46 (36.43)     1:50.07 (42.61)     2:23.68 (33.61)
  5 Dewar, Olivia E     12 MAKO-MR              2:25.79    2:23.97        
                  32.24     1:07.32 (35.08)     1:51.91 (44.59)     2:23.97 (32.06)
  6 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              2:28.80    2:25.68        
                  32.00     1:09.15 (37.15)     1:53.81 (44.66)     2:25.68 (31.87)
  7 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.84    2:29.43        
                  32.83     1:11.06 (38.23)     1:54.23 (43.17)     2:29.43 (35.20)
  8 Lilavois, Simone    12 MAKO-MR              2:33.32    2:30.49        
                  31.53     1:09.42 (37.89)     1:55.38 (45.96)     2:30.49 (35.11)
  9 Dominger, Madison   12 HAA-MR               2:42.19    2:30.99        
                  32.33     1:11.64 (39.31)     1:56.54 (44.90)     2:30.99 (34.45)
 10 Cronin, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               2:38.07    2:39.04        
                  35.83     1:16.32 (40.49)     2:03.43 (47.11)     2:39.04 (35.61)
 11 Schroeder, Mary     11 HAA-MR               2:41.03    2:40.38        
                  34.46     1:14.11 (39.65)     2:01.67 (47.56)     2:40.38 (38.71)
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma  11 UNLIE-MR             2:39.07    2:40.60        
                  36.34     1:19.25 (42.91)     2:04.57 (45.32)     2:40.60 (36.03)
 13 Steiner, Nicole M   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.31    2:43.00        
                  39.66     1:18.86 (39.20)     2:07.71 (48.85)     2:43.00 (35.29)
 14 Bargellini, Alyssa  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.12    2:44.74        
                  35.83     1:18.08 (42.25)     2:06.42 (48.34)     2:44.74 (38.32)
 15 Chan, Megan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.60    2:45.01        
                  35.96     1:18.54 (42.58)     2:07.08 (48.54)     2:45.01 (37.93)
 16 Vardoulias, Katja   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.68    2:45.29        
                  36.20     1:17.25 (41.05)     2:10.99 (53.74)     2:45.29 (34.30)
 17 Hogan, Kayla J      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.49        
                  39.28     1:23.41 (44.13)     2:12.90 (49.49)     2:48.49 (35.59)
 18 Wilcox, Hailey      11 HAA-MR               2:54.19    2:49.70        
                  37.17     1:19.78 (42.61)     2:12.30 (52.52)     2:49.70 (37.40)
 19 Ventura, Jade J     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.08    2:53.76        
                  38.44     1:24.27 (45.83)     2:16.67 (52.40)     2:53.76 (37.09)
 20 D'Hollander, Delph  11 MAKO-MR              2:59.91    2:56.36        
                  40.01     1:25.14 (45.13)     2:16.86 (51.72)     2:56.36 (39.50)
 22 Barrett, Seania T   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.44    3:08.74        
                  41.14     1:29.45 (48.31)     2:25.62 (56.17)     3:08.74 (43.12)
 23 Goodman, Brianna L  11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.19    3:10.71        
                  40.60     1:31.17 (50.57)   2:31.73 (1:00.56)     3:10.71 (38.98)
 21 Parnell, Fiona R    11 TVSC-MR              3:08.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  41.30     1:28.55 (47.25)     2:24.51 (55.96)          DQ (38.96)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR    25.67      25.36        
  2 Treglia, Leah N     13 HAA-MR                 25.54      25.54        
  3 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.38      25.76        
  4 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR    25.45      25.79        
  5 Johannsen, Erin     14 HAA-MR                 25.64      26.06        
  6 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.34      26.19        
  7 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      26.42        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR                26.61      26.51        
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      26.61        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.78        
 11 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR                 26.79      26.85        
 12 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR                26.35      26.86        
 13 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      27.04        
 14 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR                26.51      27.09        
 15 Pardlo, Gabriella   13 NYCC-MR                27.51      27.26        
 16 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.13      27.30        
 17 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      27.32        
 18 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR                28.53      27.45        
 19 Leng, Claire E      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.95      27.51        
 20 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.60        
 21 Glaser, Olivia K    13 FA-MR                  28.24      27.61        
 22 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR                27.33      27.75        
 22 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.66      27.75        
 24 Dubavets, Margarit  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      27.77        
 25 Casey, Sasha G      13 MAKO-MR                27.73      27.83        
 26 Anaya, Josie K      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      27.96        
 27 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR                27.80      27.98        
 28 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR                28.05      28.05        
 29 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR    28.65      28.26        
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      28.27        
 31 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR                 28.88      28.39        
 32 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      28.40        
 33 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.54      28.42        
 34 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR                 27.82      28.43        
 35 Hornick, Jade E     13 Express Swimming-MR    28.86      28.57        
 36 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR                27.89      28.60        
 37 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      28.71        
 38 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.76      28.73        
 39 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  14 FA-MR                  28.76      28.96        
 40 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      28.97        
 41 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      29.13        
 42 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.13      29.14        
 43 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      29.37        
 44 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR                 29.75      29.65        
 45 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR                29.35      29.66        
 46 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR                29.53      29.78        
 47 Fan, Iris           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.62      30.01        
 48 Sandoval, Hope E    14 FA-MR                  30.02      30.18        
 49 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR                31.13      30.75        
 50 Yam, Kelly          14 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      30.80        
 51 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR    31.10      30.81        
 52 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.04      30.98        
 52 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR                 30.79      30.98        
 54 Ostrofsky, Emily N  13 HAA-MR                 33.23      33.82        
 55 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR                 34.90      34.39        
 56 Mehta, Himani       14 LIFE-MR                40.18      36.65        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     13 HAA-MR                 55.00      54.73        
                  26.52       54.73 (28.21)                                        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR    56.57      56.09        
                  27.16       56.09 (28.93)                                        
  3 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      56.20        
                  27.11       56.20 (29.09)                                        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      56.26        
                  27.08       56.26 (29.18)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      56.55        
                  27.29       56.55 (29.26)                                        
  6 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      56.65        
                  27.16       56.65 (29.49)                                        
  7 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.22      56.69        
                  27.26       56.69 (29.43)                                        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR                56.71      56.81        
                  27.76       56.81 (29.05)                                        
  9 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR    55.80      57.24        
                  27.27       57.24 (29.97)                                        
 10 Johannsen, Erin     14 HAA-MR                 56.99      57.50        
                  27.23       57.50 (30.27)                                        
 11 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR    56.72      57.54        
                  27.70       57.54 (29.84)                                        
 12 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR                57.05      57.61        
                  27.51       57.61 (30.10)                                        
 13 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR                59.05      58.15        
                  28.34       58.15 (29.81)                                        
 14 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR                59.18      58.31        
                  28.89       58.31 (29.42)                                        
 15 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR    56.79      58.52        
                  28.07       58.52 (30.45)                                        
 15 Cimino, Izabella K  13 FA-MR                  58.62      58.52        
                  28.20       58.52 (30.32)                                        
 17 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR    58.82      59.02        
                  28.44       59.02 (30.58)                                        
 18 St.Jean, Ryann A    14 NYCC-MR                57.87      59.46        
                  28.30       59.46 (31.16)                                        
 19 Lien, Zoe H         13 WEST-MR              1:00.39      59.84        
                  28.07       59.84 (31.77)                                        
 20 Pardlo, Gabriella   13 NYCC-MR              1:01.08      59.95        
                  28.93       59.95 (31.02)                                        
 21 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.41    1:00.13        
                  28.69     1:00.13 (31.44)                                        
 22 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR    59.55    1:00.34        
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12    1:00.47        
                  29.16     1:00.47 (31.31)                                        
 24 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.81    1:00.70        
                  29.01     1:00.70 (31.69)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.49    1:00.75        
                  28.87     1:00.75 (31.88)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              1:01.37    1:00.77        
                  28.72     1:00.77 (32.05)                                        
 26 Meador, Mollie S    13 MAKO-MR              1:04.43    1:00.77        
                  28.99     1:00.77 (31.78)                                        
 28 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              1:03.46    1:00.79        
                  29.02     1:00.79 (31.77)                                        
 29 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.16    1:00.84        
                  29.14     1:00.84 (31.70)                                        
 30 Casey, Sasha G      13 MAKO-MR              1:00.33    1:00.85        
                  29.14     1:00.85 (31.71)                                        
 31 Eckert, Jordyn      14 MAKO-MR                59.67    1:01.01        
                  29.36     1:01.01 (31.65)                                        
 32 Giordano, Jessica   14 FA-MR                1:02.55    1:01.52        
                  30.10     1:01.52 (31.42)                                        
 33 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.80    1:01.58        
                  29.52     1:01.58 (32.06)                                        
 34 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR                59.08    1:01.59        
                  29.39     1:01.59 (32.20)                                        
 35 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24    1:01.63        
                  29.20     1:01.63 (32.43)                                        
 36 Leng, Claire E      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.29    1:01.71        
                  29.71     1:01.71 (32.00)                                        
 37 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24    1:01.73        
                  29.31     1:01.73 (32.42)                                        
 38 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              1:01.90    1:01.78        
                  29.45     1:01.78 (32.33)                                        
 39 Sodhi, Malika       14 FA-MR                1:02.25    1:02.03        
                  29.53     1:02.03 (32.50)                                        
 40 Anaya, Josie K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:02.80        
                  30.17     1:02.80 (32.63)                                        
 41 Barsony, Amber      14 HAA-MR               1:01.61    1:02.87        
                  29.61     1:02.87 (33.26)                                        
 42 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:02.48    1:03.29        
                  29.84     1:03.29 (33.45)                                        
 43 Claps, Abby R       13 HAA-MR               1:02.99    1:03.40        
                  28.90     1:03.40 (34.50)                                        
 44 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               1:02.17    1:03.48        
                  29.65     1:03.48 (33.83)                                        
 45 St.Jean, Ryleigh A  14 NYCC-MR              1:05.79    1:04.13        
                  30.63     1:04.13 (33.50)                                        
 46 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              1:04.36    1:04.36        
                  31.04     1:04.36 (33.32)                                        
 47 Hort, Bess L        13 MAKO-MR              1:07.06    1:04.42        
                  31.38     1:04.42 (33.04)                                        
 48 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.51    1:04.44        
                  30.46     1:04.44 (33.98)                                        
 49 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR               1:05.78    1:05.59        
                  31.74     1:05.59 (33.85)                                        
 50 Sandoval, Hope E    14 FA-MR                1:04.12    1:05.63        
                  31.18     1:05.63 (34.45)                                        
 51 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              1:04.14    1:05.73        
                  31.26     1:05.73 (34.47)                                        
 52 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.80    1:06.01        
                  31.20     1:06.01 (34.81)                                        
 53 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR              1:09.15    1:06.16        
                  31.67     1:06.16 (34.49)                                        
 54 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.07    1:06.21        
                  31.81     1:06.21 (34.40)                                        
 55 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR               1:04.45    1:06.33        
                  30.62     1:06.33 (35.71)                                        
 56 Casto, Isabella R   13 FA-MR                1:11.30    1:06.76        
                  32.79     1:06.76 (33.97)                                        
 57 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               1:07.95    1:06.92        
                  31.54     1:06.92 (35.38)                                        
 58 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:07.42        
                  32.40     1:07.42 (35.02)                                        
 59 Patala, Lhatso      13 NYCC-MR              1:11.59    1:10.78        
                  33.73     1:10.78 (37.05)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Leidy D  14 FA-MR                1:11.69    1:10.96        
                  34.03     1:10.96 (36.93)                                        
 61 Williamson, Amanda  14 HAA-MR               1:10.94    1:11.50        
                  33.80     1:11.50 (37.70)                                        
 62 Ostrofsky, Emily N  13 HAA-MR               1:13.56    1:14.50        
                  36.32     1:14.50 (38.18)                                        
 63 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               1:20.86    1:16.51        
                  36.63     1:16.51 (39.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.35    1:59.07        
                  27.45       57.10 (29.65)     1:28.24 (31.14)     1:59.07 (30.83)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.33    2:01.46        
                  28.05       58.46 (30.41)     1:30.01 (31.55)     2:01.46 (31.45)
  3 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:00.10    2:01.57        
                  28.25       58.68 (30.43)     1:30.25 (31.57)     2:01.57 (31.32)
  4 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:03.60    2:02.54        
                  28.96       59.92 (30.96)     1:31.22 (31.30)     2:02.54 (31.32)
  5 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.23    2:02.68        
                  28.50       59.85 (31.35)     1:31.96 (32.11)     2:02.68 (30.72)
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.67    2:05.44        
                  28.49       59.96 (31.47)     1:32.57 (32.61)     2:05.44 (32.87)
  7 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              2:08.33    2:05.49        
                  29.15     1:01.22 (32.07)     1:33.39 (32.17)     2:05.49 (32.10)
  8 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.59    2:06.00        
                  28.06       59.58 (31.52)     1:32.75 (33.17)     2:06.00 (33.25)
  9 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.45    2:06.31        
                  27.93       59.46 (31.53)     1:33.23 (33.77)     2:06.31 (33.08)
 10 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.53    2:07.50        
                  29.27     1:01.12 (31.85)     1:34.26 (33.14)     2:07.50 (33.24)
 11 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.37    2:08.03        
                  29.23     1:01.64 (32.41)     1:35.15 (33.51)     2:08.03 (32.88)
 12 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.73    2:09.10        
                  29.44     1:02.68 (33.24)     1:36.54 (33.86)     2:09.10 (32.56)
 13 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.63    2:09.67        
                  29.27     1:02.38 (33.11)     1:36.60 (34.22)     2:09.67 (33.07)
 14 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.88    2:09.77        
                  29.95     1:03.28 (33.33)     1:37.58 (34.30)     2:09.77 (32.19)
 15 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:09.84        
                  29.52     1:02.59 (33.07)     1:36.54 (33.95)     2:09.84 (33.30)
 16 Glaser, Olivia K    13 FA-MR                2:11.03    2:10.00        
                  29.54     1:02.94 (33.40)     1:37.56 (34.62)     2:10.00 (32.44)
 17 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR              2:09.75    2:10.03        
                  30.56     1:03.92 (33.36)     1:37.73 (33.81)     2:10.03 (32.30)
 18 Johannsen, Erin     14 HAA-MR               2:11.77    2:11.64        
                  28.89     1:02.23 (33.34)     1:37.68 (35.45)     2:11.64 (33.96)
 19 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR              2:11.57    2:11.66        
                  31.01     1:05.00 (33.99)     1:39.09 (34.09)     2:11.66 (32.57)
 20 Casey, Sasha G      13 MAKO-MR              2:11.49    2:11.71        
                  30.41     1:03.75 (33.34)     1:37.76 (34.01)     2:11.71 (33.95)
 21 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.54    2:11.87        
                  30.31     1:04.22 (33.91)     1:39.10 (34.88)     2:11.87 (32.77)
 22 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:12.17        
                  29.25     1:01.93 (32.68)     1:36.70 (34.77)     2:12.17 (35.47)
 23 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.50    2:12.21        
                  29.58     1:02.66 (33.08)     1:37.38 (34.72)     2:12.21 (34.83)
 24 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              2:14.76    2:12.47        
                  29.78     1:03.07 (33.29)     1:38.05 (34.98)     2:12.47 (34.42)
 25 Hornick, Jade E     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.78    2:12.74        
                  29.96     1:03.45 (33.49)     1:38.70 (35.25)     2:12.74 (34.04)
 26 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.68    2:12.83        
                  28.17       59.97 (31.80)     1:35.31 (35.34)     2:12.83 (37.52)
 27 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.34    2:13.31        
                  30.14     1:04.19 (34.05)     1:39.25 (35.06)     2:13.31 (34.06)
 28 Pardlo, Gabriella   13 NYCC-MR              2:17.95    2:13.68        
                  30.86     1:05.77 (34.91)     1:40.81 (35.04)     2:13.68 (32.87)
 29 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.70    2:15.52        
                  30.00     1:03.09 (33.09)     1:39.52 (36.43)     2:15.52 (36.00)
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.38    2:16.08        
                  31.01     1:05.12 (34.11)     1:41.54 (36.42)     2:16.08 (34.54)
 31 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              2:26.05    2:17.03        
                  31.18     1:05.48 (34.30)     1:41.59 (36.11)     2:17.03 (35.44)
 32 Fan, Iris           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.59    2:17.92        
                  30.63     1:05.49 (34.86)     1:41.82 (36.33)     2:17.92 (36.10)
 33 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              2:24.15    2:20.72        
                  30.42     1:05.97 (35.55)     1:44.05 (38.08)     2:20.72 (36.67)
 34 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR              2:11.41    2:21.73        
                  31.67     1:08.05 (36.38)     1:45.68 (37.63)     2:21.73 (36.05)
 35 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.80    2:23.16        
                  32.94     1:09.73 (36.79)     1:46.81 (37.08)     2:23.16 (36.35)
 36 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR               2:26.64    2:24.14        
                  32.02     1:08.89 (36.87)     1:47.70 (38.81)     2:24.14 (36.44)
 37 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              2:25.28    2:24.22        
                  32.17     1:08.91 (36.74)     1:47.39 (38.48)     2:24.22 (36.83)
 38 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               2:27.84    2:24.25        
                  32.21     1:08.53 (36.32)     1:47.65 (39.12)     2:24.25 (36.60)
 39 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.57    2:24.73        
                  32.00     1:08.66 (36.66)     1:47.15 (38.49)     2:24.73 (37.58)
 40 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              2:21.50    2:24.75        
                  31.01     1:07.00 (35.99)     1:45.98 (38.98)     2:24.75 (38.77)
 41 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.44    2:25.15        
                  33.04     1:10.41 (37.37)     1:48.16 (37.75)     2:25.15 (36.99)
 42 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR              2:28.07    2:25.54        
                  32.78     1:10.03 (37.25)     1:48.55 (38.52)     2:25.54 (36.99)
 43 Anaya, Josie K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.39    2:26.18        
                  32.90     1:09.69 (36.79)     1:49.26 (39.57)     2:26.18 (36.92)
 44 Yam, Kelly          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:26.60        
                  33.56     1:10.41 (36.85)     1:49.18 (38.77)     2:26.60 (37.42)
 45 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR               2:29.36    2:28.36        
                  31.71     1:09.49 (37.78)     1:49.54 (40.05)     2:28.36 (38.82)
 46 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.03    2:33.40        
                  33.54     1:12.46 (38.92)     1:53.30 (40.84)     2:33.40 (40.10)
 47 Ostrofsky, Emily N  13 HAA-MR               2:43.08    2:43.46        
                  36.68     1:17.82 (41.14)     2:01.66 (43.84)     2:43.46 (41.80)
 48 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               3:07.11    2:54.89        
                  39.03     1:22.91 (43.88)     2:10.02 (47.11)     2:54.89 (44.87)
 49 Mehta, Himani       14 LIFE-MR              2:52.89    2:58.24        
                  40.58     1:24.40 (43.82)   2:58.24 (1:33.84)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.57    5:14.01        
                  27.97       58.25 (30.28)     1:29.97 (31.72)     2:01.92 (31.95)
        2:33.46 (31.54)     3:06.10 (32.64)     3:37.92 (31.82)     4:10.24 (32.32)
        4:42.48 (32.24)     5:14.01 (31.53)                                        
  2 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.32    5:23.49        
                  27.39       58.80 (31.41)     1:31.64 (32.84)     2:05.24 (33.60)
        2:38.04 (32.80)     3:11.60 (33.56)     3:44.67 (33.07)     4:18.16 (33.49)
        4:51.38 (33.22)     5:23.49 (32.11)                                        
  3 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              5:23.81    5:23.64        
                  28.87     1:00.10 (31.23)     1:32.75 (32.65)     2:05.33 (32.58)
        2:38.21 (32.88)     3:10.76 (32.55)     3:43.90 (33.14)     4:17.31 (33.41)
        4:50.88 (33.57)     5:23.64 (32.76)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.58    5:28.31        
                  28.92     1:00.57 (31.65)     1:32.80 (32.23)     2:05.61 (32.81)
        2:38.97 (33.36)     3:12.68 (33.71)     3:47.05 (34.37)     4:21.16 (34.11)
        4:55.51 (34.35)     5:28.31 (32.80)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              5:31.76    5:28.74        
                  30.17     1:02.81 (32.64)     1:36.84 (34.03)     2:10.71 (33.87)
        2:44.39 (33.68)     3:16.91 (32.52)     3:49.89 (32.98)     4:23.81 (33.92)
        4:56.63 (32.82)     5:28.74 (32.11)                                        
  6 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.51    5:30.53        
                  28.84     1:00.74 (31.90)     1:33.88 (33.14)     2:07.89 (34.01)
        2:41.72 (33.83)     3:15.83 (34.11)     3:49.64 (33.81)     4:23.69 (34.05)
        4:57.73 (34.04)     5:30.53 (32.80)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.48    5:31.70        
                  29.93     1:02.35 (32.42)     1:35.86 (33.51)     2:10.04 (34.18)
        2:44.06 (34.02)     3:18.28 (34.22)     3:51.86 (33.58)     4:25.87 (34.01)
        4:59.45 (33.58)     5:31.70 (32.25)                                        
  8 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.59    5:34.20        
                  29.17     1:01.13 (31.96)     1:34.46 (33.33)     2:08.48 (34.02)
        2:42.80 (34.32)     3:17.42 (34.62)     3:52.09 (34.67)     4:26.46 (34.37)
        5:00.66 (34.20)     5:34.20 (33.54)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.65    5:36.07        
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)     1:35.48 (33.49)     2:09.52 (34.04)
        2:43.85 (34.33)     3:18.60 (34.75)     3:53.30 (34.70)     4:27.70 (34.40)
        5:02.14 (34.44)     5:36.07 (33.93)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.97    5:38.58        
                  29.00     1:02.67 (33.67)     1:36.97 (34.30)     2:11.71 (34.74)
        2:46.09 (34.38)     3:20.51 (34.42)     3:55.96 (35.45)     4:30.51 (34.55)
        5:05.09 (34.58)     5:38.58 (33.49)                                        
 11 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.43    5:41.31        
                  29.56     1:03.00 (33.44)     1:37.70 (34.70)     2:12.41 (34.71)
        2:47.43 (35.02)     3:22.20 (34.77)     3:57.53 (35.33)     4:32.58 (35.05)
        5:07.66 (35.08)     5:41.31 (33.65)                                        
 12 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.10    5:45.57        
                  29.19     1:01.85 (32.66)     1:36.66 (34.81)     2:12.55 (35.89)
        2:48.32 (35.77)     3:24.26 (35.94)     4:00.48 (36.22)     4:36.92 (36.44)
        5:12.23 (35.31)     5:45.57 (33.34)                                        
 13 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR               5:38.86    5:47.99        
                  28.88     1:01.87 (32.99)     1:36.13 (34.26)     2:11.51 (35.38)
        2:47.10 (35.59)     3:23.14 (36.04)     3:59.78 (36.64)     4:36.53 (36.75)
        5:12.86 (36.33)     5:47.99 (35.13)                                        
 14 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.46    5:52.06        
                  29.64     1:02.63 (32.99)     1:36.87 (34.24)     2:11.87 (35.00)
        2:47.60 (35.73)     3:24.39 (36.79)     4:01.26 (36.87)     4:38.39 (37.13)
        5:15.58 (37.19)     5:52.06 (36.48)                                        
 15 Eckert, Jordyn      14 MAKO-MR              5:51.54    5:53.35        
                  30.98     1:05.08 (34.10)     1:39.69 (34.61)     2:15.14 (35.45)
        2:51.01 (35.87)     3:27.26 (36.25)     4:03.85 (36.59)     4:40.81 (36.96)
        5:17.57 (36.76)     5:53.35 (35.78)                                        
 16 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:56.49        
                  31.80     1:06.03 (34.23)     1:41.46 (35.43)     2:16.79 (35.33)
        2:53.05 (36.26)     3:29.51 (36.46)     4:06.05 (36.54)     4:43.19 (37.14)
        5:21.17 (37.98)     5:56.49 (35.32)                                        
 17 Hornick, Jade E     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.12    5:57.26        
                  30.42     1:05.17 (34.75)     1:41.15 (35.98)     2:17.76 (36.61)
        2:54.18 (36.42)     3:31.31 (37.13)     4:08.47 (37.16)     4:45.85 (37.38)
        5:21.09 (35.24)     5:57.26 (36.17)                                        
 18 Dubavets, Margarit  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.74    5:58.22        
                  31.59     1:06.51 (34.92)     1:42.78 (36.27)     2:19.51 (36.73)
        2:56.46 (36.95)     3:33.31 (36.85)     4:10.52 (37.21)     4:47.83 (37.31)
        5:23.50 (35.67)     5:58.22 (34.72)                                        
 19 Cimino, Izabella K  13 FA-MR                6:10.16    5:58.28        
                  32.34     1:07.08 (34.74)     1:43.20 (36.12)     2:19.45 (36.25)
        2:56.06 (36.61)     3:32.67 (36.61)     4:09.65 (36.98)     4:47.25 (37.60)
        5:23.16 (35.91)     5:58.28 (35.12)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  14 FA-MR                6:00.15    5:58.49        
                  31.17     1:05.56 (34.39)     1:41.82 (36.26)     2:18.03 (36.21)
        2:54.58 (36.55)     3:31.16 (36.58)     4:08.23 (37.07)     4:45.41 (37.18)
        5:23.31 (37.90)     5:58.49 (35.18)                                        
 21 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.69    5:59.04        
                  29.98     1:04.48 (34.50)     1:42.04 (37.56)     2:20.22 (38.18)
        2:57.17 (36.95)     3:34.31 (37.14)     4:09.92 (35.61)     4:46.60 (36.68)
        5:20.17 (33.57)     5:59.04 (38.87)                                        
 22 Fan, Iris           14 Express Swimming-MR  6:20.35    6:00.94        
                  31.44     1:06.69 (35.25)     1:42.97 (36.28)     2:19.68 (36.71)
        2:56.42 (36.74)     3:33.36 (36.94)     4:10.98 (37.62)     4:48.91 (37.93)
        5:25.58 (36.67)     6:00.94 (35.36)                                        
 23 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:10.97    6:06.02        
                  31.59     1:06.77 (35.18)     1:43.44 (36.67)     2:20.95 (37.51)
        2:58.03 (37.08)     3:34.90 (36.87)     4:13.05 (38.15)     4:51.25 (38.20)
        5:29.55 (38.30)     6:06.02 (36.47)                                        
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.16    6:06.28        
                  33.15     1:09.81 (36.66)     1:46.64 (36.83)     2:24.30 (37.66)
        3:01.99 (37.69)     3:39.45 (37.46)     4:16.62 (37.17)     4:53.88 (37.26)
        5:30.74 (36.86)     6:06.28 (35.54)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.77    6:07.70        
                  32.68     1:08.29 (35.61)     1:45.37 (37.08)     2:23.16 (37.79)
        3:00.84 (37.68)     3:39.20 (38.36)     4:16.88 (37.68)     4:54.15 (37.27)
        5:31.85 (37.70)     6:07.70 (35.85)                                        
 26 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  6:52.62    6:10.04        
                  32.34     1:08.01 (35.67)     1:45.31 (37.30)     2:22.66 (37.35)
        3:00.34 (37.68)     3:38.56 (38.22)     4:16.72 (38.16)     4:55.33 (38.61)
        5:32.93 (37.60)     6:10.04 (37.11)                                        
 27 Meador, Mollie S    13 MAKO-MR                   NT    6:11.82        
                  33.08     1:08.59 (35.51)     1:45.31 (36.72)     2:22.60 (37.29)
        3:00.27 (37.67)     3:38.28 (38.01)     4:15.87 (37.59)     4:54.11 (38.24)
        5:33.93 (39.82)     6:11.82 (37.89)                                        
 28 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               6:13.85    6:12.43        
                  30.84     1:06.57 (35.73)     1:43.89 (37.32)     2:22.04 (38.15)
        3:00.14 (38.10)     3:38.94 (38.80)     4:18.08 (39.14)     4:57.11 (39.03)
        5:35.94 (38.83)     6:12.43 (36.49)                                        
 29 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              6:13.65    6:13.18        
                  32.38     1:09.60 (37.22)     1:47.36 (37.76)     2:25.50 (38.14)
        3:03.39 (37.89)     3:42.19 (38.80)     4:21.42 (39.23)     4:59.07 (37.65)
        5:37.08 (38.01)     6:13.18 (36.10)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Malika       14 FA-MR                     NT    6:13.21        
                  31.21     1:06.65 (35.44)     1:43.87 (37.22)     2:21.70 (37.83)
        2:59.35 (37.65)     3:37.82 (38.47)     4:16.56 (38.74)     4:55.92 (39.36)
        5:34.94 (39.02)     6:13.21 (38.27)                                        
 31 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              6:08.82    6:13.51        
                  30.44     1:05.69 (35.25)     1:42.83 (37.14)     2:20.98 (38.15)
        2:59.34 (38.36)     3:37.31 (37.97)     4:16.20 (38.89)     4:56.23 (40.03)
        5:35.83 (39.60)     6:13.51 (37.68)                                        
 32 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              6:39.58    6:25.09        
                  34.38     1:13.02 (38.64)     1:52.18 (39.16)     2:30.74 (38.56)
        3:09.96 (39.22)     3:49.88 (39.92)     4:29.64 (39.76)     5:08.61 (38.97)
        5:46.95 (38.34)     6:25.09 (38.14)                                        
 33 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.51    6:31.57        
                  32.57     1:09.90 (37.33)     1:49.36 (39.46)     2:29.06 (39.70)
        3:09.32 (40.26)     3:49.26 (39.94)     4:29.47 (40.21)     5:09.97 (40.50)
        5:52.05 (42.08)     6:31.57 (39.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     13 HAA-MR                 59.45      58.71        
                  28.71       58.71 (30.00)                                        
  2 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09    1:02.47        
                  30.66     1:02.47 (31.81)                                        
  3 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.70    1:02.71        
                  30.78     1:02.71 (31.93)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:03.27        
                  30.69     1:03.27 (32.58)                                        
  5 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.87    1:04.44        
                  31.19     1:04.44 (33.25)                                        
  6 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              1:04.75    1:04.56        
                  30.87     1:04.56 (33.69)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.48    1:04.78        
                  31.71     1:04.78 (33.07)                                        
  8 Johannsen, Erin     14 HAA-MR               1:04.12    1:05.22        
                  31.47     1:05.22 (33.75)                                        
  9 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              1:06.34    1:05.49        
                  31.98     1:05.49 (33.51)                                        
 10 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR              1:08.85    1:05.93        
                  32.12     1:05.93 (33.81)                                        
 11 Dubavets, Margarit  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.05    1:06.02        
                  31.60     1:06.02 (34.42)                                        
 12 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:06.76        
                  32.35     1:06.76 (34.41)                                        
 13 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:07.03        
                  32.73     1:07.03 (34.30)                                        
 14 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:07.35        
                  32.29     1:07.35 (35.06)                                        
 15 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.89    1:07.52        
                  32.91     1:07.52 (34.61)                                        
 16 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR               1:09.27    1:07.54        
                  32.36     1:07.54 (35.18)                                        
 17 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              1:07.13    1:07.70        
                  32.52     1:07.70 (35.18)                                        
 18 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:07.80        
                  32.63     1:07.80 (35.17)                                        
 19 Casey, Sasha G      13 MAKO-MR              1:06.84    1:08.00        
                  32.97     1:08.00 (35.03)                                        
 20 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              1:06.32    1:08.41        
                  32.90     1:08.41 (35.51)                                        
 21 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:08.60        
                  33.50     1:08.60 (35.10)                                        
 22 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:09.03        
                  33.17     1:09.03 (35.86)                                        
 23 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:10.20        
                  34.17     1:10.20 (36.03)                                        
 24 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.34        
                  33.77     1:10.34 (36.57)                                        
 25 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:12.69    1:10.67        
                  34.14     1:10.67 (36.53)                                        
 26 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR              1:11.34    1:10.68        
                  34.79     1:10.68 (35.89)                                        
 27 Glaser, Olivia K    13 FA-MR                1:11.52    1:10.75        
                  33.94     1:10.75 (36.81)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:11.14        
                  35.02     1:11.14 (36.12)                                        
 29 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:11.18        
                  34.62     1:11.18 (36.56)                                        
 30 Hornick, Jade E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:11.35        
                  34.58     1:11.35 (36.77)                                        
 31 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               1:12.48    1:11.97        
                  34.22     1:11.97 (37.75)                                        
 32 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:12.12        
                  35.06     1:12.12 (37.06)                                        
 33 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR              1:09.82    1:12.70        
                  34.84     1:12.70 (37.86)                                        
 34 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.71    1:12.72        
                  35.37     1:12.72 (37.35)                                        
 35 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR              1:14.27    1:12.86        
                  34.93     1:12.86 (37.93)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  14 FA-MR                     NT    1:12.96        
                  35.73     1:12.96 (37.23)                                        
 37 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:13.33        
                  35.14     1:13.33 (38.19)                                        
 38 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:13.42        
                  35.95     1:13.42 (37.47)                                        
 39 Sandoval, Hope E    14 FA-MR                1:11.95    1:13.79        
                  35.55     1:13.79 (38.24)                                        
 40 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              1:12.57    1:14.25        
                  35.81     1:14.25 (38.44)                                        
 41 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.14    1:14.61        
                  35.75     1:14.61 (38.86)                                        
 42 Pardlo, Gabriella   13 NYCC-MR              1:19.31    1:14.91        
                  36.60     1:14.91 (38.31)                                        
 43 Yam, Kelly          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.51    1:15.08        
                  37.03     1:15.08 (38.05)                                        
 44 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:15.95        
                  36.50     1:15.95 (39.45)                                        
 45 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:17.66        
                  37.12     1:17.66 (40.54)                                        
 46 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:17.67        
                  37.97     1:17.67 (39.70)                                        
 47 Fan, Iris           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:18.31        
                  37.76     1:18.31 (40.55)                                        
 48 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.98    1:18.42        
                  38.26     1:18.42 (40.16)                                        
 49 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               1:18.38    1:18.64        
                  37.71     1:18.64 (40.93)                                        
 50 Ostrofsky, Emily N  13 HAA-MR               1:23.46    1:26.62        
                  41.61     1:26.62 (45.01)                                        
 51 Mehta, Himani       14 LIFE-MR              1:30.89    1:34.99        
                  45.77     1:34.99 (49.22)                                        
 52 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               1:45.01    1:40.82        
                  48.28     1:40.82 (52.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.64    2:13.57        
                  31.48     1:05.62 (34.14)     1:39.82 (34.20)     2:13.57 (33.75)
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    2:14.81        
                  32.28     1:05.98 (33.70)     1:40.88 (34.90)     2:14.81 (33.93)
  3 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:18.72    2:17.34        
                  32.71     1:07.07 (34.36)     1:42.44 (35.37)     2:17.34 (34.90)
  4 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.03    2:18.62        
                  32.67     1:07.57 (34.90)     1:43.23 (35.66)     2:18.62 (35.39)
  5 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.52    2:20.01        
                  33.54     1:08.96 (35.42)     1:44.40 (35.44)     2:20.01 (35.61)
  6 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:20.16    2:20.08        
                  33.44     1:08.74 (35.30)   2:20.08 (1:11.34)                    
  7 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:21.41        
                  31.88     1:07.25 (35.37)     1:44.66 (37.41)     2:21.41 (36.75)
  8 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:22.83        
                  32.59     1:08.34 (35.75)     1:45.65 (37.31)     2:22.83 (37.18)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              2:24.09    2:22.85        
                  33.60     1:09.94 (36.34)     1:47.07 (37.13)     2:22.85 (35.78)
 10 Casey, Sasha G      13 MAKO-MR              2:21.75    2:24.01        
                  34.95     1:11.42 (36.47)     1:48.01 (36.59)     2:24.01 (36.00)
 11 Johannsen, Erin     14 HAA-MR               2:25.53    2:25.61        
                  33.53     1:10.00 (36.47)     1:48.57 (38.57)     2:25.61 (37.04)
 12 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.33    2:25.80        
                  34.51     1:11.46 (36.95)     1:49.31 (37.85)     2:25.80 (36.49)
 13 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.32    2:25.99        
                  34.38     1:11.23 (36.85)     1:49.15 (37.92)     2:25.99 (36.84)
 14 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.05    2:26.00        
                  34.05     1:10.93 (36.88)     1:48.68 (37.75)     2:26.00 (37.32)
 15 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              2:26.24    2:26.23        
                  34.71     1:11.49 (36.78)     1:49.25 (37.76)     2:26.23 (36.98)
 16 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.67    2:26.70        
                  33.80     1:10.76 (36.96)     1:49.55 (38.79)     2:26.70 (37.15)
 17 Dubavets, Margarit  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.98    2:28.62        
                  34.41     1:12.12 (37.71)     1:50.19 (38.07)     2:28.62 (38.43)
 18 Cimino, Izabella K  13 FA-MR                2:42.37    2:28.70        
                  36.45     1:15.79 (39.34)     1:54.27 (38.48)     2:28.70 (34.43)
 19 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              2:40.31    2:29.27        
                  34.91     1:12.92 (38.01)     1:51.29 (38.37)     2:29.27 (37.98)
 20 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.94    2:29.39        
                  35.58     1:12.98 (37.40)     1:51.09 (38.11)     2:29.39 (38.30)
 21 Meador, Mollie S    13 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:29.63        
                  36.26     1:15.31 (39.05)     1:54.06 (38.75)     2:29.63 (35.57)
 22 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              2:27.91    2:30.99        
                  34.21     1:11.95 (37.74)     1:51.75 (39.80)     2:30.99 (39.24)
 23 Glaser, Olivia K    13 FA-MR                2:35.00    2:31.22        
                  34.26     1:12.41 (38.15)     1:53.03 (40.62)     2:31.22 (38.19)
 24 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.34    2:31.24        
                  34.87     1:13.05 (38.18)     1:52.94 (39.89)     2:31.24 (38.30)
 25 Sodhi, Malika       14 FA-MR                2:31.72    2:32.70        
                  35.24     1:13.60 (38.36)     1:53.46 (39.86)     2:32.70 (39.24)
 26 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.47    2:34.57        
                  37.01     1:15.45 (38.44)     1:55.32 (39.87)     2:34.57 (39.25)
 27 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:34.68        
                  35.30     1:14.67 (39.37)     1:55.46 (40.79)     2:34.68 (39.22)
 28 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.22    2:35.83        
                  37.70     1:16.31 (38.61)     1:56.51 (40.20)     2:35.83 (39.32)
 29 Giordano, Jessica   14 FA-MR                2:42.64    2:36.16        
                  37.33     1:16.67 (39.34)     1:56.44 (39.77)     2:36.16 (39.72)
 30 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.34    2:36.62        
                  37.18     1:15.93 (38.75)     1:56.17 (40.24)     2:36.62 (40.45)
 31 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:37.01        
                  36.40     1:17.40 (41.00)     1:58.68 (41.28)     2:37.01 (38.33)
 32 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.17    2:37.07        
                  37.54     1:16.31 (38.77)     1:56.70 (40.39)     2:37.07 (40.37)
 33 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.12    2:40.79        
                  37.98     1:18.51 (40.53)     2:00.02 (41.51)     2:40.79 (40.77)
 34 Sandoval, Hope E    14 FA-MR                2:40.50    2:42.11        
                  36.47     1:16.40 (39.93)     1:58.78 (42.38)     2:42.11 (43.33)
 35 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               2:32.15    2:42.43        
                  37.56     1:19.73 (42.17)     2:01.98 (42.25)     2:42.43 (40.45)
 36 St.Jean, Ryann A    14 NYCC-MR              2:46.10    2:42.55        
                  37.39     1:19.01 (41.62)     2:01.10 (42.09)     2:42.55 (41.45)
 37 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               2:49.74    2:48.89        
                  39.10     1:21.77 (42.67)     2:05.66 (43.89)     2:48.89 (43.23)
 38 Casto, Isabella R   13 FA-MR                     NT    2:49.66        
                  40.11     1:22.73 (42.62)     2:06.96 (44.23)     2:49.66 (42.70)
 39 St.Jean, Ryleigh A  14 NYCC-MR              2:56.34    2:50.88        
                  38.94     1:22.85 (43.91)     2:07.79 (44.94)     2:50.88 (43.09)
 40 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR               2:48.09    2:52.85        
                  37.18     1:20.90 (43.72)     2:06.91 (46.01)     2:52.85 (45.94)
 41 Ostrofsky, Emily N  13 HAA-MR               3:21.45    3:03.99        
                  42.69     1:28.86 (46.17)   3:03.99 (1:35.13)                    
 42 Williamson, Amanda  14 HAA-MR               3:01.33    3:09.46        
                  43.11     1:31.24 (48.13)     2:20.65 (49.41)     3:09.46 (48.81)
 -- Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              2:42.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.08     1:16.09 (39.01)     1:56.60 (40.51)          DQ (40.65)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:09.68        
                  33.74     1:09.68 (35.94)                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              1:09.30    1:10.01        
                  32.70     1:10.01 (37.31)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N     13 HAA-MR               1:10.33    1:11.04        
                  33.66     1:11.04 (37.38)                                        
  4 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.58    1:11.91        
                  34.00     1:11.91 (37.91)                                        
  5 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.47    1:11.93        
                  33.88     1:11.93 (38.05)                                        
  6 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              1:11.31    1:12.27        
                  34.54     1:12.27 (37.73)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              1:14.31    1:13.90        
                  35.17     1:13.90 (38.73)                                        
  8 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              1:14.68    1:15.58        
                  35.66     1:15.58 (39.92)                                        
  9 Lien, Zoe H         13 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:15.90        
                  36.69     1:15.90 (39.21)                                        
 10 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:16.22        
                  36.20     1:16.22 (40.02)                                        
 11 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               1:19.12    1:16.46        
                  35.17     1:16.46 (41.29)                                        
 12 St.Jean, Ryleigh A  14 NYCC-MR              1:16.40    1:16.85        
                  36.80     1:16.85 (40.05)                                        
 13 St.Jean, Ryann A    14 NYCC-MR              1:14.22    1:17.04        
                  36.16     1:17.04 (40.88)                                        
 14 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.63    1:17.29        
                  36.02     1:17.29 (41.27)                                        
 15 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.32    1:17.41        
                  36.39     1:17.41 (41.02)                                        
 16 Hornick, Jade E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:17.64        
                  36.52     1:17.64 (41.12)                                        
 17 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR              1:17.72    1:17.87        
                  36.80     1:17.87 (41.07)                                        
 18 Johannsen, Erin     14 HAA-MR               1:16.90    1:18.11        
                  36.22     1:18.11 (41.89)                                        
 19 Eckert, Jordyn      14 MAKO-MR              1:12.31    1:18.67        
                  36.14     1:18.67 (42.53)                                        
 20 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:19.41        
                  37.61     1:19.41 (41.80)                                        
 21 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.71    1:19.64        
                  37.69     1:19.64 (41.95)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.55    1:19.65        
                  38.14     1:19.65 (41.51)                                        
 23 Cimino, Izabella K  13 FA-MR                1:19.09    1:19.86        
                  37.15     1:19.86 (42.71)                                        
 24 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.38    1:20.59        
                  37.57     1:20.59 (43.02)                                        
 25 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              1:19.54    1:20.76        
                  39.01     1:20.76 (41.75)                                        
 26 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:20.92        
                  37.26     1:20.92 (43.66)                                        
 27 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:21.68        
                  38.87     1:21.68 (42.81)                                        
 28 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:21.96        
                  38.87     1:21.96 (43.09)                                        
 29 Pardlo, Gabriella   13 NYCC-MR              1:22.81    1:22.07        
                  39.00     1:22.07 (43.07)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Malika       14 FA-MR                1:18.75    1:24.18        
                  38.56     1:24.18 (45.62)                                        
 31 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:25.90    1:24.33        
                  40.25     1:24.33 (44.08)                                        
 32 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               1:20.57    1:24.44        
                  39.07     1:24.44 (45.37)                                        
 33 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              1:26.90    1:25.02        
                  40.81     1:25.02 (44.21)                                        
 34 Anaya, Josie K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.27    1:25.19        
                  40.03     1:25.19 (45.16)                                        
 35 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR              1:27.30    1:25.40        
                  41.18     1:25.40 (44.22)                                        
 36 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.30    1:25.43        
                  40.23     1:25.43 (45.20)                                        
 37 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.59    1:26.56        
                  41.54     1:26.56 (45.02)                                        
 38 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.71        
                  41.53     1:26.71 (45.18)                                        
 39 Patala, Lhatso      13 NYCC-MR              1:27.45    1:27.11        
                  41.18     1:27.11 (45.93)                                        
 40 Hort, Bess L        13 MAKO-MR              1:24.44    1:27.49        
                  41.91     1:27.49 (45.58)                                        
 41 Williamson, Amanda  14 HAA-MR               1:23.73    1:27.74        
                  41.14     1:27.74 (46.60)                                        
 42 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR               1:29.44    1:28.42        
                  42.93     1:28.42 (45.49)                                        
 43 Claps, Abby R       13 HAA-MR               1:27.38    1:29.76        
                  42.35     1:29.76 (47.41)                                        
 44 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR              1:30.88    1:32.87        
                  43.84     1:32.87 (49.03)                                        
 45 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               1:33.14    1:34.38        
                  44.71     1:34.38 (49.67)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Leidy D  14 FA-MR                     NT    1:34.80        
                  44.02     1:34.80 (50.78)                                        
 47 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR               1:31.12    1:34.98        
                  42.85     1:34.98 (52.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:31.23    2:30.79        
                  34.04     1:11.95 (37.91)     1:51.34 (39.39)     2:30.79 (39.45)
  2 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.39    2:34.86        
                  34.89     1:13.89 (39.00)     1:54.51 (40.62)     2:34.86 (40.35)
  3 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.47    2:35.47        
                  35.25     1:13.97 (38.72)     1:53.73 (39.76)     2:35.47 (41.74)
  4 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              2:40.92    2:39.77        
                  36.58     1:16.98 (40.40)     1:58.34 (41.36)     2:39.77 (41.43)
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.68        
                  38.50     1:19.58 (41.08)     2:02.43 (42.85)     2:43.68 (41.25)
  6 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.97    2:44.78        
                  36.85     1:18.13 (41.28)     2:00.92 (42.79)     2:44.78 (43.86)
  7 Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14    2:46.80        
                  36.88     1:19.25 (42.37)     2:03.70 (44.45)     2:46.80 (43.10)
  8 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.71    2:48.67        
                  38.15     1:19.92 (41.77)     2:04.24 (44.32)     2:48.67 (44.43)
  9 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              2:51.29    2:49.60        
                  37.72     1:20.19 (42.47)     2:04.99 (44.80)     2:49.60 (44.61)
 10 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.13    2:49.74        
                  37.82     1:20.75 (42.93)     2:05.63 (44.88)     2:49.74 (44.11)
 11 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.12    2:51.75        
                  39.99     1:24.04 (44.05)     2:08.53 (44.49)     2:51.75 (43.22)
 12 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               2:53.11    2:53.28        
                  38.67     1:23.64 (44.97)     2:08.92 (45.28)     2:53.28 (44.36)
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.81    2:55.24        
                  40.14     1:24.34 (44.20)     2:10.70 (46.36)     2:55.24 (44.54)
 14 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.65    2:55.56        
                  39.19     1:23.77 (44.58)     2:10.90 (47.13)     2:55.56 (44.66)
 15 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:56.18        
                  40.16     1:25.45 (45.29)     2:11.57 (46.12)     2:56.18 (44.61)
 16 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:56.20        
                  39.01     1:23.90 (44.89)     2:10.78 (46.88)     2:56.20 (45.42)
 17 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.88    2:56.62        
                  39.28     1:25.17 (45.89)     2:11.83 (46.66)     2:56.62 (44.79)
 18 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  14 FA-MR                     NT    2:57.65        
                  39.37     1:24.13 (44.76)     2:10.47 (46.34)     2:57.65 (47.18)
 19 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.68    2:57.71        
                  40.67     1:25.26 (44.59)     2:10.98 (45.72)     2:57.71 (46.73)
 20 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR                   NT    3:03.28        
                  40.52     1:27.58 (47.06)     2:15.75 (48.17)     3:03.28 (47.53)
 21 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.08    3:04.70        
                  42.49     1:27.90 (45.41)     2:16.30 (48.40)     3:04.70 (48.40)
 21 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.70        
                  42.72     1:29.89 (47.17)     2:17.19 (47.30)     3:04.70 (47.51)
 23 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.29    3:05.32        
                  39.76     1:26.73 (46.97)     2:16.11 (49.38)     3:05.32 (49.21)
 24 Anaya, Josie K      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.38    3:09.61        
                  42.34     1:30.72 (48.38)     2:21.63 (50.91)     3:09.61 (47.98)
 25 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR              3:17.62    3:13.02        
                  43.68     1:33.11 (49.43)     2:24.10 (50.99)     3:13.02 (48.92)
 26 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               3:31.23    3:21.95        
                  44.39     1:36.51 (52.12)     2:28.37 (51.86)     3:21.95 (53.58)
 27 Mehta, Himani       14 LIFE-MR              3:40.89    3:35.97        
                  49.96     1:43.96 (54.00)     2:39.95 (55.99)     3:35.97 (56.02)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N     13 HAA-MR                 57.60      58.38        
                  27.19       58.38 (31.19)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:01.78        
                  29.28     1:01.78 (32.50)                                        
  3 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.25    1:02.20        
                  29.85     1:02.20 (32.35)                                        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.15    1:02.48        
                  29.87     1:02.48 (32.61)                                        
  5 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR              1:02.87    1:02.89        
                  29.21     1:02.89 (33.68)                                        
  6 Giordano, Sofia R   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:03.18        
                  29.38     1:03.18 (33.80)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:03.76        
                  30.17     1:03.76 (33.59)                                        
  8 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.73    1:04.76        
                  30.45     1:04.76 (34.31)                                        
  9 Bernardo, Sophia M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.62    1:05.37        
                  30.75     1:05.37 (34.62)                                        
 10 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              1:05.12    1:05.43        
                  30.48     1:05.43 (34.95)                                        
 11 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.92    1:05.51        
                  29.93     1:05.51 (35.58)                                        
 12 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              1:06.02    1:05.99        
                  30.97     1:05.99 (35.02)                                        
 13 Glaser, Olivia K    13 FA-MR                1:11.04    1:06.01        
                  30.86     1:06.01 (35.15)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              1:05.81    1:06.54        
                  31.55     1:06.54 (34.99)                                        
 15 Hornick, Jade E     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.94    1:06.92        
                  30.88     1:06.92 (36.04)                                        
 16 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.75    1:07.25        
                  31.59     1:07.25 (35.66)                                        
 17 Lien, Zoe H         13 WEST-MR              1:09.45    1:08.26        
                  31.48     1:08.26 (36.78)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:08.37        
                  31.84     1:08.37 (36.53)                                        
 19 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              1:09.27    1:08.41        
                  33.00     1:08.41 (35.41)                                        
 20 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:07.20    1:08.50        
                  31.93     1:08.50 (36.57)                                        
 21 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:08.63        
                  31.25     1:08.63 (37.38)                                        
 22 Casey, Sasha G      13 MAKO-MR              1:07.02    1:09.30        
                  32.55     1:09.30 (36.75)                                        
 23 Pardlo, Gabriella   13 NYCC-MR              1:16.58    1:10.63        
                  33.95     1:10.63 (36.68)                                        
 24 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR              1:14.65    1:11.04        
                  32.78     1:11.04 (38.26)                                        
 25 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.55    1:11.21        
                  33.65     1:11.21 (37.56)                                        
 26 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:11.42        
                  32.78     1:11.42 (38.64)                                        
 27 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.12    1:11.54        
                  33.02     1:11.54 (38.52)                                        
 28 Cong, Lily A        14 NYCC-MR              1:10.13    1:11.72        
                  33.01     1:11.72 (38.71)                                        
 29 Eisenberg, Sarah J  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:12.16        
                  34.18     1:12.16 (37.98)                                        
 30 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR              1:06.56    1:12.71        
                  33.25     1:12.71 (39.46)                                        
 31 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.03    1:13.40        
                  34.27     1:13.40 (39.13)                                        
 32 Claps, Abby R       13 HAA-MR               1:10.29    1:14.12        
                  32.59     1:14.12 (41.53)                                        
 33 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:14.29        
                  34.19     1:14.29 (40.10)                                        
 34 Barsony, Amber      14 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:14.54        
                  34.45     1:14.54 (40.09)                                        
 35 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:15.93        
                  34.83     1:15.93 (41.10)                                        
 36 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR               1:11.32    1:16.22        
                  34.57     1:16.22 (41.65)                                        
 37 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              1:14.12    1:17.34        
                  34.26     1:17.34 (43.08)                                        
 38 Kang, Madison       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.50    1:18.35        
                  37.15     1:18.35 (41.20)                                        
 39 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               1:18.89    1:22.01        
                  36.73     1:22.01 (45.28)                                        
 40 McClure, Isobel     13 MAKO-MR              1:25.97    1:22.65        
                  38.52     1:22.65 (44.13)                                        
 41 Ostrofsky, Emily N  13 HAA-MR               1:34.36    1:35.72        
                  44.11     1:35.72 (51.61)                                        
 42 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               1:42.89    1:44.32        
                  47.61     1:44.32 (56.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.76    2:16.04        
                  29.56     1:03.84 (34.28)     1:39.39 (35.55)     2:16.04 (36.65)
  2 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              2:27.42    2:22.81        
                  31.73     1:08.21 (36.48)     1:45.54 (37.33)     2:22.81 (37.27)
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:23.86        
                  31.15     1:07.58 (36.43)     1:45.74 (38.16)     2:23.86 (38.12)
  4 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:35.06    2:28.99        
                  32.90     1:10.42 (37.52)     1:50.06 (39.64)     2:28.99 (38.93)
  5 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR              2:27.05    2:31.00        
                  33.20     1:10.88 (37.68)     1:51.96 (41.08)     2:31.00 (39.04)
  6 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:31.23        
                  18.44     1:09.49 (51.05)     1:50.02 (40.53)     2:31.23 (41.21)
  7 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              2:52.80    2:43.04        
                  33.93     1:14.51 (40.58)     1:58.78 (44.27)     2:43.04 (44.26)
  8 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.84    2:45.80        
                  34.43     1:14.03 (39.60)     1:58.25 (44.22)     2:45.80 (47.55)
  9 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:48.61        
                  35.81     1:19.51 (43.70)     2:05.15 (45.64)     2:48.61 (43.46)
 10 Steiner, Cassidy A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:48.84        
                  36.99     1:22.10 (45.11)     2:05.63 (43.53)     2:48.84 (43.21)
 11 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.10        
                  35.48     1:18.85 (43.37)     2:05.77 (46.92)     2:49.10 (43.33)
 12 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.63        
                  35.94     1:18.56 (42.62)     2:05.53 (46.97)     2:50.63 (45.10)
 13 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR               2:49.88    2:57.84        
                  35.43     1:20.25 (44.82)     2:09.37 (49.12)     2:57.84 (48.47)
 14 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:01.24        
                  38.32     1:25.91 (47.59)     2:15.92 (50.01)     3:01.24 (45.32)
 15 Karpf, Delaney      13 HAA-MR               3:08.36    3:13.51        
                  35.61     1:24.08 (48.47)     2:19.52 (55.44)     3:13.51 (53.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:15.92    2:15.98        
                  30.81     1:05.47 (34.66)     1:44.41 (38.94)     2:15.98 (31.57)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.70    2:16.69        
                  29.73     1:04.44 (34.71)     1:45.84 (41.40)     2:16.69 (30.85)
  3 Plunkett, Sara H    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.03    2:16.73        
                  29.36     1:05.26 (35.90)     1:46.12 (40.86)     2:16.73 (30.61)
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.62    2:18.52        
                  30.02     1:04.56 (34.54)     1:46.36 (41.80)     2:18.52 (32.16)
  5 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              2:21.36    2:20.97        
                  31.09     1:07.03 (35.94)     1:46.79 (39.76)     2:20.97 (34.18)
  6 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.94    2:21.21        
                  29.59     1:05.76 (36.17)     1:49.62 (43.86)     2:21.21 (31.59)
  7 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.57    2:21.81        
                  30.76     1:05.49 (34.73)     1:48.87 (43.38)     2:21.81 (32.94)
  8 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    2:22.61        
                  31.22     1:06.61 (35.39)     1:49.61 (43.00)     2:22.61 (33.00)
  9 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:24.45    2:23.14        
                  30.10     1:05.38 (35.28)     1:52.37 (46.99)     2:23.14 (30.77)
 10 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              2:28.90    2:23.42        
                  31.47     1:09.10 (37.63)     1:52.13 (43.03)     2:23.42 (31.29)
 11 Glaser, Olivia K    13 FA-MR                2:27.21    2:25.31        
                  31.48     1:08.32 (36.84)     1:53.05 (44.73)     2:25.31 (32.26)
 12 Wong, Linsey        13 NYCC-MR              2:25.91    2:25.48        
                  33.51     1:10.33 (36.82)     1:51.46 (41.13)     2:25.48 (34.02)
 13 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:26.71        
                  30.52     1:07.84 (37.32)     1:52.60 (44.76)     2:26.71 (34.11)
 14 Singh, Cristina P   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.00    2:27.18        
                  31.27     1:08.79 (37.52)     1:54.85 (46.06)     2:27.18 (32.33)
 15 Knapp, Eliza K      14 NYCC-MR              2:26.37    2:27.40        
                  31.83     1:09.42 (37.59)     1:54.61 (45.19)     2:27.40 (32.79)
 16 Newmark, Ella M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.09    2:28.72        
                  31.76     1:10.31 (38.55)     1:54.74 (44.43)     2:28.72 (33.98)
 17 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.91    2:29.01        
                  31.58     1:10.15 (38.57)     1:56.18 (46.03)     2:29.01 (32.83)
 18 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.18    2:29.67        
                  33.82     1:12.58 (38.76)     1:55.74 (43.16)     2:29.67 (33.93)
 19 Cimino, Izabella K  13 FA-MR                2:22.73    2:31.40        
                  31.29     1:12.27 (40.98)     1:57.01 (44.74)     2:31.40 (34.39)
 20 Broderick, Catheri  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.53    2:31.93        
                  34.32     1:12.82 (38.50)     1:58.94 (46.12)     2:31.93 (32.99)
 21 Meador, Mollie S    13 MAKO-MR              2:40.52    2:32.21        
                  34.28     1:11.85 (37.57)     1:58.12 (46.27)     2:32.21 (34.09)
 22 Garvey, Tia M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.70    2:32.42        
                  31.73     1:09.74 (38.01)     1:57.09 (47.35)     2:32.42 (35.33)
 23 Renwick, Ashley K   14 NYCC-MR              2:36.10    2:32.71        
                  33.17     1:14.31 (41.14)     2:00.26 (45.95)     2:32.71 (32.45)
 24 Dubavets, Margarit  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.25    2:33.10        
                  33.12     1:11.06 (37.94)     1:57.75 (46.69)     2:33.10 (35.35)
 25 St.Jean, Ryann A    14 NYCC-MR              2:32.80    2:33.86        
                  31.95     1:13.51 (41.56)     1:58.50 (44.99)     2:33.86 (35.36)
 26 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.50    2:34.69        
                  33.18     1:11.74 (38.56)     2:00.07 (48.33)     2:34.69 (34.62)
 27 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.23    2:36.05        
                  33.45     1:13.34 (39.89)     2:01.61 (48.27)     2:36.05 (34.44)
 28 McPartland, Katie   13 MAKO-MR              2:45.77    2:36.84        
                  32.16     1:10.28 (38.12)     2:01.01 (50.73)     2:36.84 (35.83)
 29 Antoniou, Sofia S   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56    2:39.25        
                  36.06     1:17.60 (41.54)     2:04.90 (47.30)     2:39.25 (34.35)
 30 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.96    2:40.56        
                  33.40     1:14.77 (41.37)     2:05.25 (50.48)     2:40.56 (35.31)
 31 Willscher, Talia    13 MAKO-MR              2:38.27    2:41.11        
                  34.49     1:16.12 (41.63)     2:05.53 (49.41)     2:41.11 (35.58)
 32 Hsu, Kelly          13 MAKO-MR              2:31.16    2:41.82        
                  34.50     1:16.26 (41.76)     2:06.73 (50.47)     2:41.82 (35.09)
 33 Murphy, Jackie M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.75    2:43.26        
                  37.65     1:20.05 (42.40)     2:06.08 (46.03)     2:43.26 (37.18)
 34 Hort, Bess L        13 MAKO-MR              2:47.52    2:44.29        
                  35.26     1:16.72 (41.46)     2:06.80 (50.08)     2:44.29 (37.49)
 35 Sckalor, Maggie     13 HAA-MR               2:40.20    2:45.56        
                  34.94     1:18.09 (43.15)     2:07.88 (49.79)     2:45.56 (37.68)
 36 Anaya, Josie K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.11    2:47.03        
                  36.84     1:19.75 (42.91)     2:09.57 (49.82)     2:47.03 (37.46)
 37 St.Jean, Ryleigh A  14 NYCC-MR              2:41.63    2:47.36        
                  35.85     1:20.30 (44.45)     2:07.86 (47.56)     2:47.36 (39.50)
 38 Demirci, Morgan     13 HAA-MR               2:52.07    2:48.83        
                  39.06     1:21.90 (42.84)     2:08.93 (47.03)     2:48.83 (39.90)
 39 Gigante, Taylor C   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.23    2:49.04        
                  36.04     1:17.20 (41.16)     2:14.50 (57.30)     2:49.04 (34.54)
 40 Patala, Lhatso      13 NYCC-MR              2:55.39    2:53.14        
                  38.92     1:24.25 (45.33)     2:13.84 (49.59)     2:53.14 (39.30)
 41 Mackay, Alexandria  13 HAA-MR               2:53.32    2:56.65        
                  39.43     1:21.34 (41.91)     2:16.42 (55.08)     2:56.65 (40.23)
 42 Williamson, Amanda  14 HAA-MR               2:52.76    3:05.25        
                  38.70     1:30.63 (51.93)     2:21.62 (50.99)     3:05.25 (43.63)
 43 Tilara, Anushka     13 HAA-MR               3:26.73    3:25.05        
                  47.91     1:43.24 (55.33)     2:39.26 (56.02)     3:25.05 (45.79)
 -- Canty, Katie E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.89         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.53     1:10.87 (38.34)     1:53.73 (42.86)          DQ (33.67)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.54    4:51.40        
                  30.57     1:05.86 (35.29)     1:43.07 (37.21)     2:18.75 (35.68)
        3:01.56 (42.81)     3:44.84 (43.28)     4:18.60 (33.76)     4:51.40 (32.80)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J   14 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.75    4:53.21        
                  30.70     1:05.69 (34.99)     1:41.74 (36.05)     2:18.79 (37.05)
        3:03.84 (45.05)     3:47.13 (43.29)     4:20.51 (33.38)     4:53.21 (32.70)
  3 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              4:56.94    4:53.41        
                  30.72     1:06.51 (35.79)     1:44.15 (37.64)     2:22.73 (38.58)
        3:03.40 (40.67)     3:46.84 (43.44)     4:20.68 (33.84)     4:53.41 (32.73)
  4 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              4:53.63    4:53.59        
                  31.45     1:10.57 (39.12)     1:47.52 (36.95)     2:24.68 (37.16)
        3:04.78 (40.10)     3:47.21 (42.43)     4:20.68 (33.47)     4:53.59 (32.91)
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C    13 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.19    4:54.13        
                  29.32     1:03.63 (34.31)     1:40.12 (36.49)     2:16.55 (36.43)
        3:01.29 (44.74)     3:47.30 (46.01)     4:20.87 (33.57)     4:54.13 (33.26)
  6 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              5:07.16    4:54.42        
                  31.50     1:07.37 (35.87)     1:45.40 (38.03)     2:24.04 (38.64)
        3:07.01 (42.97)     3:49.66 (42.65)     4:21.36 (31.70)     4:54.42 (33.06)
  7 Konop, Rebecca G    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.43    4:58.33        
                  30.64     1:06.83 (36.19)     1:43.93 (37.10)     2:20.83 (36.90)
        3:06.43 (45.60)     3:53.45 (47.02)     4:25.92 (32.47)     4:58.33 (32.41)
  8 Williamson, Jaila   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.70    5:02.12        
                  30.66     1:05.27 (34.61)     1:43.49 (38.22)     2:22.92 (39.43)
        3:07.64 (44.72)     3:52.03 (44.39)     4:28.31 (36.28)     5:02.12 (33.81)
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.30    5:08.14        
                  31.00     1:09.12 (38.12)     1:48.26 (39.14)     2:26.60 (38.34)
        3:13.09 (46.49)     3:59.65 (46.56)     4:34.56 (34.91)     5:08.14 (33.58)
 10 O'Brien, Amanda M   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.75    5:11.62        
                  33.12     1:13.85 (40.73)     1:54.13 (40.28)     2:33.54 (39.41)
        3:16.68 (43.14)     4:01.93 (45.25)     4:37.29 (35.36)     5:11.62 (34.33)
 11 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR               5:19.68    5:16.07        
                  32.66     1:11.04 (38.38)     1:51.34 (40.30)     2:32.80 (41.46)
        3:19.11 (46.31)     4:06.54 (47.43)     4:42.26 (35.72)     5:16.07 (33.81)
 12 Dubavets, Margarit  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.35    5:16.75        
                  33.67     1:12.66 (38.99)     1:52.85 (40.19)     2:32.63 (39.78)
        3:18.80 (46.17)     4:03.70 (44.90)     4:40.47 (36.77)     5:16.75 (36.28)
 13 Petrovic, Ripley J  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.52    5:31.05        
                  33.99     1:17.45 (43.46)     1:56.61 (39.16)     2:36.51 (39.90)
        3:27.20 (50.69)     4:17.75 (50.55)     4:54.25 (36.50)     5:31.05 (36.80)
 14 Sullivan, Maureen   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.01    5:41.74        
                  35.49     1:17.52 (42.03)     2:00.89 (43.37)     2:43.11 (42.22)
        3:35.16 (52.05)     4:27.06 (51.90)     5:04.12 (37.06)     5:41.74 (37.62)
 15 Bonagura, Isabella  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:42.26        
                  33.57     1:13.42 (39.85)     1:56.28 (42.86)     2:38.24 (41.96)
        3:32.12 (53.88)     4:26.03 (53.91)     5:04.25 (38.22)     5:42.26 (38.01)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E     15 TVSC-MR                24.15      24.68        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR    24.08      24.94        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR    24.43      25.29        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR                25.76      25.39        
  5 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR                25.10      25.45        
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.85      25.53        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR    25.02      25.54        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR    24.96      25.64        
  8 Dong, Janis H       16 Express Swimming-MR    25.31      25.64        
 10 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.99      25.66        
 11 Corbett, Kymora C   16 MAKO-MR                25.81      25.67        
 12 Kreuscher, Camryn   17 HAA-MR                 24.15      25.70        
 13 Farrell, Hope M     15 TVSC-MR                25.95      25.76        
 14 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.36      25.77        
 15 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      25.84        
 16 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.01      25.88        
 17 Magee, Grace        16 HAA-MR                 26.24      25.97        
 18 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR                26.39      26.06        
 18 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      26.06        
 20 Lew, Katie G        16 Express Swimming-MR    25.95      26.14        
 21 Mitchell, Sophia L  16 NYCC-MR                25.39      26.21        
 22 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.31      26.41        
 23 McKenna, Mary K     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.47        
 24 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR                25.67      26.58        
 25 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.30      26.65        
 26 Pikulik, Danielle   17 HAA-MR                 26.35      26.80        
 27 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR    27.75      26.92        
 28 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR                 25.90      26.94        
 29 Eterno, Olivia J    16 HAA-MR                 26.36      27.13        
 30 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      27.15        
 31 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR                27.47      27.23        
 32 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR                27.88      27.50        
 33 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR                28.34      27.52        
 34 Commike, Samantha   15 FA-MR                  27.12      27.59        
 35 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      27.60        
 36 Smith, Meghan E     15 HAA-MR                 26.78      27.66        
 37 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.70        
 38 Gerber, Maya        15 HAA-MR                 27.44      27.76        
 39 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      27.77        
 40 Boudreau, Shannon   15 HAA-MR                 27.90      27.84        
 41 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      27.91        
 42 Eng, Alina          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      28.10        
 43 Barbatsoulis, Mya   12 NYCC-MR                28.36      28.19        
 44 Schneider, Chloe    16 NYCC-MR                27.14      28.57        
 45 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR                28.43      28.60        
 46 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR    28.30      28.74        
 47 Bapis, Michaela M   17 MAKO-MR                28.99      28.78        
 48 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR                29.51      29.19        
 49 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      29.45        
 50 Maslin, Amy         16 MAKO-MR                30.25      30.20        
 51 Harkins, Morgan P   10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.01        
 52 Albert, Anna        12 TVSC-MR                30.95      31.87        
 53 Maiolo, Julia       16 MAKO-MR                32.34      32.59        
 54 Datta, Rani         15 NYCC-MR                33.43      33.87        
 55 Baynon, Lily M       7 FA-MR                  41.09      43.95        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E     15 TVSC-MR                51.84      52.27        
                  25.45       52.27 (26.82)                                        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR    52.04      52.82        
                  25.93       52.82 (26.89)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR    52.95      53.49        
                  25.98       53.49 (27.51)                                        
  4 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      53.56        
                  26.01       53.56 (27.55)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR                53.49      53.60        
                  25.92       53.60 (27.68)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      54.11        
                  26.05       54.11 (28.06)                                        
  7 McKenna, Mary K     13 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      54.45        
                  26.59       54.45 (27.86)                                        
  8 O'Donnell McCarthy  31 NYAC-MR                53.91      54.50        
                  26.35       54.50 (28.15)                                        
  9 Kazlauskas, Saige   15 TVSC-MR                54.75      54.59        
                  26.35       54.59 (28.24)                                        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR    53.83      54.64        
                  26.14       54.64 (28.50)                                        
 11 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR                56.97      54.70        
                  26.44       54.70 (28.26)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR    54.82      54.85        
                  26.58       54.85 (28.27)                                        
 13 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR    54.40      54.99        
                  26.51       54.99 (28.48)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Sophia L  16 NYCC-MR                54.54      55.02        
                  26.66       55.02 (28.36)                                        
 14 Corbett, Kymora C   16 MAKO-MR                55.16      55.02        
                  26.28       55.02 (28.74)                                        
 16 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      55.25        
                  26.72       55.25 (28.53)                                        
 17 Farrell, Hope M     15 TVSC-MR                55.84      55.53        
                  26.60       55.53 (28.93)                                        
 18 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR                55.25      55.59        
                  26.92       55.59 (28.67)                                        
 19 Horan, Brenna N     15 TVSC-MR                56.43      55.74        
                  26.78       55.74 (28.96)                                        
 20 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR    55.40      55.77        
                  26.36       55.77 (29.41)                                        
 21 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      55.90        
                  27.09       55.90 (28.81)                                        
 22 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.29      56.29        
                  26.78       56.29 (29.51)                                        
 23 Kreuscher, Camryn   17 HAA-MR                 52.52      56.32        
                  26.93       56.32 (29.39)                                        
 24 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR    55.92      56.36        
                  27.02       56.36 (29.34)                                        
 25 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR    55.96      56.62        
                  27.35       56.62 (29.27)                                        
 26 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR                 56.08      57.10        
                  27.32       57.10 (29.78)                                        
 27 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      57.15        
                  27.78       57.15 (29.37)                                        
 28 Kaufman, Lexi A     16 HAA-MR                 55.98      57.33        
                  26.99       57.33 (30.34)                                        
 29 Sheridan, Kerry     17 WEST-MR                56.84      57.36        
                  27.46       57.36 (29.90)                                        
 30 Dong, Janis H       16 Express Swimming-MR    56.78      57.42        
                  26.95       57.42 (30.47)                                        
 31 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR                55.39      57.55        
                  27.31       57.55 (30.24)                                        
 32 Lao, Angela         17 NYCC-MR                56.64      57.87        
                  27.59       57.87 (30.28)                                        
 33 Gerber, Maya        15 HAA-MR                 57.22      57.96        
                  28.08       57.96 (29.88)                                        
 34 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR                 58.30      57.99        
                  27.99       57.99 (30.00)                                        
 35 Magee, Grace        16 HAA-MR                 58.14      58.07        
                  27.68       58.07 (30.39)                                        
 36 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR    58.93      58.09        
                  28.08       58.09 (30.01)                                        
 37 Pikulik, Danielle   17 HAA-MR                 58.45      58.23        
                  27.82       58.23 (30.41)                                        
 38 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      58.35        
                  28.25       58.35 (30.10)                                        
 39 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR    58.51      58.39        
                  28.08       58.39 (30.31)                                        
 40 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              1:00.39      58.54        
                  28.40       58.54 (30.14)                                        
 41 Martinez, Jennifer  15 Express Swimming-MR    59.31      58.55        
                  28.27       58.55 (30.28)                                        
 42 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR                58.84      58.85        
                  28.06       58.85 (30.79)                                        
 43 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR    58.38      58.87        
                  28.13       58.87 (30.74)                                        
 44 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              1:01.18      59.08        
                  28.05       59.08 (31.03)                                        
 45 Simpson-Santoro, A  15 NYCC-MR                58.33      59.27        
                  28.69       59.27 (30.58)                                        
 46 Eterno, Olivia J    16 HAA-MR                 58.53      59.64        
                  27.99       59.64 (31.65)                                        
 47 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR              1:00.38      59.84        
                  28.80       59.84 (31.04)                                        
 48 Commike, Samantha   15 FA-MR                  57.17    1:00.12        
                  28.72     1:00.12 (31.40)                                        
 49 Smith, Meghan E     15 HAA-MR                 58.15    1:00.22        
                  28.76     1:00.22 (31.46)                                        
 50 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR                59.90    1:00.39        
                  29.65     1:00.39 (30.74)                                        
 51 Holler, Erin E      16 HAA-MR               1:02.11    1:01.08        
                  29.09     1:01.08 (31.99)                                        
 52 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR              1:02.08    1:01.14        
                  29.93     1:01.14 (31.21)                                        
 53 Soberon, Sophia E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54    1:01.26        
                  29.50     1:01.26 (31.76)                                        
 54 Gucciardo, Gianna   17 FA-MR                  59.30    1:01.27        
                  29.42     1:01.27 (31.85)                                        
 55 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.16    1:02.53        
                  30.25     1:02.53 (32.28)                                        
 56 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              1:03.47    1:03.87        
                  31.09     1:03.87 (32.78)                                        
 57 Moffitt, Clara V    15 NYCC-MR              1:08.15    1:04.05        
                  29.77     1:04.05 (34.28)                                        
 58 Bapis, Michaela M   17 MAKO-MR              1:04.98    1:04.45        
                  30.31     1:04.45 (34.14)                                        
 59 Parrinello, Kaitly  16 FA-MR                1:03.03    1:04.51        
                  30.42     1:04.51 (34.09)                                        
 60 Seale, Sarah E      12 TVSC-MR              1:04.17    1:05.33        
                  31.40     1:05.33 (33.93)                                        
 61 Maslin, Amy         16 MAKO-MR              1:06.40    1:08.99        
                  32.53     1:08.99 (36.46)                                        
 62 Goodman, Brianna L  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.57    1:09.29        
                  33.11     1:09.29 (36.18)                                        
 63 Cipriano, Siena R   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.15    1:14.52        
                  35.91     1:14.52 (38.61)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E     15 TVSC-MR              1:51.92    1:52.43        
                  26.64       55.17 (28.53)     1:23.88 (28.71)     1:52.43 (28.55)
  2 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.80    1:53.34        
                  27.00       55.76 (28.76)     1:24.88 (29.12)     1:53.34 (28.46)
  3 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              1:54.01    1:53.46        
                  26.48       55.12 (28.64)     1:24.41 (29.29)     1:53.46 (29.05)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.99    1:53.88        
                  27.09       55.89 (28.80)     1:25.17 (29.28)     1:53.88 (28.71)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              1:54.97    1:55.24        
                  26.59       55.52 (28.93)     1:25.47 (29.95)     1:55.24 (29.77)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.78    1:55.68        
                  26.95       55.88 (28.93)     1:25.89 (30.01)     1:55.68 (29.79)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.58    1:56.87        
                  27.43       56.59 (29.16)     1:26.73 (30.14)     1:56.87 (30.14)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.94    1:57.27        
                  26.98       56.46 (29.48)     1:27.20 (30.74)     1:57.27 (30.07)
  9 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.31    1:58.56        
                  27.17       57.20 (30.03)     1:27.99 (30.79)     1:58.56 (30.57)
 10 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.50    1:59.16        
                  27.43       57.27 (29.84)     1:28.43 (31.16)     1:59.16 (30.73)
 11 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.05    1:59.24        
                  27.19       57.12 (29.93)     1:27.77 (30.65)     1:59.24 (31.47)
 12 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.71    1:59.99        
                  27.26       57.12 (29.86)     1:28.50 (31.38)     1:59.99 (31.49)
 13 Kazlauskas, Saige   15 TVSC-MR              2:06.82    2:00.11        
                  26.77       57.10 (30.33)     1:28.60 (31.50)     2:00.11 (31.51)
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    2:00.90        
                  27.51       57.73 (30.22)     1:29.42 (31.69)     2:00.90 (31.48)
 15 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR              2:01.23    2:01.52        
                  28.67       59.93 (31.26)     1:31.44 (31.51)     2:01.52 (30.08)
 16 Horan, Brenna N     15 TVSC-MR              2:03.37    2:01.90        
                  28.53       59.87 (31.34)     1:31.21 (31.34)     2:01.90 (30.69)
 17 Farrell, Hope M     15 TVSC-MR              2:02.96    2:02.40        
                  28.85       59.93 (31.08)     1:31.44 (31.51)     2:02.40 (30.96)
 18 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.77    2:02.83        
                  28.89       59.78 (30.89)     1:31.67 (31.89)     2:02.83 (31.16)
 19 Sheridan, Kerry     17 WEST-MR              2:01.04    2:02.93        
                  27.94       58.90 (30.96)     1:31.26 (32.36)     2:02.93 (31.67)
 20 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.10    2:02.97        
                  28.47       59.55 (31.08)     1:31.28 (31.73)     2:02.97 (31.69)
 21 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR               2:04.53    2:04.01        
                  28.66       59.94 (31.28)     1:32.52 (32.58)     2:04.01 (31.49)
 22 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.88    2:05.44        
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)     1:32.35 (32.41)     2:05.44 (33.09)
 23 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR              1:59.38    2:05.56        
                  28.52     1:00.40 (31.88)     1:32.56 (32.16)     2:05.56 (33.00)
 23 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.27    2:05.56        
                  28.89     1:01.00 (32.11)     1:33.73 (32.73)     2:05.56 (31.83)
 25 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.55    2:05.76        
                  28.86     1:00.58 (31.72)     1:33.00 (32.42)     2:05.76 (32.76)
 26 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.62    2:06.57        
                  29.39     1:01.27 (31.88)     1:33.83 (32.56)     2:06.57 (32.74)
 27 Simpson-Santoro, A  15 NYCC-MR              2:07.75    2:07.15        
                  29.05     1:01.25 (32.20)     1:34.46 (33.21)     2:07.15 (32.69)
 28 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              2:11.68    2:08.29        
                  29.70     1:02.46 (32.76)     1:35.80 (33.34)     2:08.29 (32.49)
 28 Corbett, Kymora C   16 MAKO-MR              2:10.46    2:08.29        
                  29.41     1:02.13 (32.72)     1:35.76 (33.63)     2:08.29 (32.53)
 30 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR              2:13.25    2:08.89        
                  29.06     1:01.76 (32.70)     1:35.74 (33.98)     2:08.89 (33.15)
 31 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR              2:13.72    2:09.05        
                  29.08     1:01.78 (32.70)     1:35.18 (33.40)     2:09.05 (33.87)
 32 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              2:12.91    2:09.60        
                  29.58     1:02.36 (32.78)     1:36.06 (33.70)     2:09.60 (33.54)
 33 Dong, Janis H       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.98    2:10.70        
                  28.90     1:02.07 (33.17)     1:37.58 (35.51)     2:10.70 (33.12)
 34 Commike, Samantha   15 FA-MR                2:04.38    2:11.61        
                  29.58     1:02.71 (33.13)     1:37.04 (34.33)     2:11.61 (34.57)
 35 Libohova, Emma      15 TVSC-MR              2:08.32    2:12.89        
                  31.46     1:05.36 (33.90)     1:40.88 (35.52)     2:12.89 (32.01)
 36 Eng, Alina          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.65    2:13.10        
                  29.16     1:02.02 (32.86)     1:36.95 (34.93)     2:13.10 (36.15)
 37 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.26    2:13.32        
                  29.97     1:04.13 (34.16)     1:39.06 (34.93)     2:13.32 (34.26)
 38 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.38    2:13.88        
                  31.09     1:04.70 (33.61)     1:39.08 (34.38)     2:13.88 (34.80)
 39 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR              2:16.76    2:14.27        
                  30.36     1:04.43 (34.07)     1:40.57 (36.14)     2:14.27 (33.70)
 40 Eterno, Olivia J    16 HAA-MR               2:07.36    2:15.35        
                  29.33     1:02.85 (33.52)     1:38.67 (35.82)     2:15.35 (36.68)
 41 Schneider, Chloe    16 NYCC-MR              2:12.68    2:15.40        
                  31.31     1:06.14 (34.83)     1:41.15 (35.01)     2:15.40 (34.25)
 42 Libohova, Anna *    15 TVSC-MR              2:12.29    2:16.23        
                  30.97     1:05.20 (34.23)     1:40.84 (35.64)     2:16.23 (35.39)
 43 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              2:17.89    2:16.56        
                  31.22     1:06.72 (35.50)     1:42.33 (35.61)     2:16.56 (34.23)
 44 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR              2:15.69    2:16.93        
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)     1:41.89 (35.45)     2:16.93 (35.04)
 45 Boudreau, Shannon   15 HAA-MR               2:12.00    2:17.06        
                  30.45     1:05.93 (35.48)     1:42.39 (36.46)     2:17.06 (34.67)
 46 Barbatsoulis, Mya   12 NYCC-MR              2:23.54    2:20.81        
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)     1:44.06 (37.50)     2:20.81 (36.75)
 47 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR              2:23.29    2:22.20        
                  31.70     1:08.65 (36.95)     1:46.42 (37.77)     2:22.20 (35.78)
 48 Bapis, Michaela M   17 MAKO-MR              2:21.52    2:23.88        
                  31.30     1:07.04 (35.74)     1:45.72 (38.68)     2:23.88 (38.16)
 49 Albert, Anna        12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:29.83        
                  35.48     1:13.27 (37.79)     1:51.91 (38.64)     2:29.83 (37.92)
 50 Raber, Isabella M   15 FA-MR                2:24.74    2:30.37        
                  34.67     1:13.25 (38.58)     1:52.63 (39.38)     2:30.37 (37.74)
 51 Maslin, Amy         16 MAKO-MR              2:33.84    2:36.07        
                  34.65     1:13.87 (39.22)     1:55.75 (41.88)     2:36.07 (40.32)
 52 Maiolo, Julia       16 MAKO-MR              2:42.68    2:43.44        
                  37.83     1:19.99 (42.16)     2:01.89 (41.90)     2:43.44 (41.55)
 53 Datta, Rani         15 NYCC-MR              2:45.62    2:47.12        
                  37.15     1:19.88 (42.73)     2:04.68 (44.80)     2:47.12 (42.44)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.23    5:02.60        
                  28.13       58.90 (30.77)     1:29.74 (30.84)     2:00.45 (30.71)
        2:31.30 (30.85)     3:02.02 (30.72)     3:32.84 (30.82)     4:03.39 (30.55)
        4:33.54 (30.15)     5:02.60 (29.06)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.15    5:05.13        
                  28.19       58.77 (30.58)     1:29.42 (30.65)     2:00.35 (30.93)
        2:31.44 (31.09)     3:02.48 (31.04)     3:33.56 (31.08)     4:04.62 (31.06)
        4:35.16 (30.54)     5:05.13 (29.97)                                        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.38    5:09.77        
                  28.59       59.49 (30.90)     1:30.63 (31.14)     2:02.10 (31.47)
        2:33.36 (31.26)     3:04.79 (31.43)     3:36.04 (31.25)     4:07.46 (31.42)
        4:39.13 (31.67)     5:09.77 (30.64)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Kerry     17 WEST-MR              5:13.56    5:15.64        
                  28.51       59.47 (30.96)     1:30.85 (31.38)     2:02.53 (31.68)
        2:34.70 (32.17)     3:06.88 (32.18)     3:39.37 (32.49)     4:11.71 (32.34)
        4:44.08 (32.37)     5:15.64 (31.56)                                        
  5 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.23    5:19.51        
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:33.07 (32.14)     2:05.51 (32.44)
        2:37.80 (32.29)     3:10.44 (32.64)     3:43.00 (32.56)     4:15.61 (32.61)
        4:47.75 (32.14)     5:19.51 (31.76)                                        
  6 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.93    5:21.84        
                  28.88     1:00.51 (31.63)     1:32.98 (32.47)     2:05.31 (32.33)
        2:37.88 (32.57)     3:10.96 (33.08)     3:44.14 (33.18)     4:17.32 (33.18)
        4:50.48 (33.16)     5:21.84 (31.36)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.11    5:22.03        
                  29.07     1:01.08 (32.01)     1:33.47 (32.39)     2:06.43 (32.96)
        2:38.86 (32.43)     3:11.70 (32.84)     3:44.76 (33.06)     4:17.68 (32.92)
        4:50.55 (32.87)     5:22.03 (31.48)                                        
  8 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.52    5:25.70        
                  29.71     1:01.56 (31.85)     1:34.22 (32.66)     2:07.40 (33.18)
        2:40.43 (33.03)     3:13.23 (32.80)     3:46.66 (33.43)     4:20.19 (33.53)
        4:53.28 (33.09)     5:25.70 (32.42)                                        
  9 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.30    5:27.58        
                  29.64     1:01.93 (32.29)     1:34.37 (32.44)     2:06.81 (32.44)
        2:40.45 (33.64)     3:14.56 (34.11)     3:47.81 (33.25)     4:21.31 (33.50)
        4:54.83 (33.52)     5:27.58 (32.75)                                        
 10 Gerber, Maya        15 HAA-MR               5:25.26    5:30.86        
                  29.86     1:02.70 (32.84)     1:35.71 (33.01)     2:09.06 (33.35)
        2:42.39 (33.33)     3:15.77 (33.38)     3:49.55 (33.78)     4:23.58 (34.03)
        4:57.78 (34.20)     5:30.86 (33.08)                                        
 11 Pompay, Arabella F  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:42.65        
                  29.65     1:03.25 (33.60)     1:38.03 (34.78)     2:12.93 (34.90)
        2:48.51 (35.58)     3:24.02 (35.51)     3:59.94 (35.92)     4:35.80 (35.86)
        5:11.41 (35.61)     5:42.65 (31.24)                                        
 12 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.56    5:43.12        
                  30.23     1:04.13 (33.90)     1:38.67 (34.54)     2:14.20 (35.53)
        2:49.24 (35.04)     3:24.55 (35.31)     3:59.36 (34.81)     4:34.55 (35.19)
        5:09.58 (35.03)     5:43.12 (33.54)                                        
 13 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              6:59.08    6:32.34        
                  35.91     1:14.87 (38.96)     1:54.78 (39.91)     2:34.38 (39.60)
        3:14.57 (40.19)     3:54.63 (40.06)     4:35.56 (40.93)     5:15.93 (40.37)
        5:55.70 (39.77)     6:32.34 (36.64)                                        
 14 Raber, Isabella M   15 FA-MR                6:26.10    6:34.06        
                  35.45     1:14.92 (39.47)     1:54.36 (39.44)     2:34.64 (40.28)
        3:15.08 (40.44)     3:55.64 (40.56)     4:36.12 (40.48)     5:16.83 (40.71)
        5:56.64 (39.81)     6:34.06 (37.42)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.57      57.94        
                  27.95       57.94 (29.99)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:00.23        
                  29.16     1:00.23 (31.07)                                        
  3 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:00.53        
                  29.87     1:00.53 (30.66)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR                59.79    1:00.80        
                  30.02     1:00.80 (30.78)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.38    1:01.02        
                  30.19     1:01.02 (30.83)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              1:01.09    1:01.08        
                  30.02     1:01.08 (31.06)                                        
  7 Farrell, Hope M     15 TVSC-MR              1:01.27    1:01.54        
                  30.17     1:01.54 (31.37)                                        
  8 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              1:05.92    1:01.67        
                  30.13     1:01.67 (31.54)                                        
  9 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR                58.01    1:02.03        
                  30.20     1:02.03 (31.83)                                        
 10 Corbett, Kymora C   16 MAKO-MR              1:01.82    1:02.13        
                  29.93     1:02.13 (32.20)                                        
 11 McKenna, Mary K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:02.29        
                  31.18     1:02.29 (31.11)                                        
 12 Simpson-Santoro, A  15 NYCC-MR                59.97    1:02.30        
                  30.70     1:02.30 (31.60)                                        
 13 Kazlauskas, Saige   15 TVSC-MR              1:02.57    1:02.65        
                  31.02     1:02.65 (31.63)                                        
 14 Dong, Janis H       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.30    1:02.76        
                  30.49     1:02.76 (32.27)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Sophia L  16 NYCC-MR              1:02.25    1:03.30        
                  31.22     1:03.30 (32.08)                                        
 16 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR              1:04.53    1:03.41        
                  30.64     1:03.41 (32.77)                                        
 17 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR               1:02.96    1:03.85        
                  31.11     1:03.85 (32.74)                                        
 18 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:03.92        
                  31.15     1:03.92 (32.77)                                        
 19 Sheridan, Kerry     17 WEST-MR              1:03.66    1:04.31        
                  31.75     1:04.31 (32.56)                                        
 20 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:05.19        
                  31.54     1:05.19 (33.65)                                        
 21 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR              1:05.35    1:05.27        
                  31.78     1:05.27 (33.49)                                        
 22 Kaufman, Lexi A     16 HAA-MR               1:04.17    1:05.89        
                  31.74     1:05.89 (34.15)                                        
 23 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.40    1:05.99        
                  31.24     1:05.99 (34.75)                                        
 24 Kreuscher, Camryn   17 HAA-MR               1:01.60    1:06.00        
                  32.45     1:06.00 (33.55)                                        
 25 Pikulik, Danielle   17 HAA-MR               1:04.89    1:06.04        
                  32.22     1:06.04 (33.82)                                        
 26 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:06.07        
                  32.44     1:06.07 (33.63)                                        
 27 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:06.11        
                  32.58     1:06.11 (33.53)                                        
 28 Smith, Meghan E     15 HAA-MR               1:06.99    1:06.32        
                  32.28     1:06.32 (34.04)                                        
 29 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:06.49        
                  32.25     1:06.49 (34.24)                                        
 30 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.51    1:07.19        
                  33.18     1:07.19 (34.01)                                        
 31 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.15    1:08.08        
                  33.33     1:08.08 (34.75)                                        
 32 Eng, Alina          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.34    1:08.27        
                  33.03     1:08.27 (35.24)                                        
 33 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.15    1:08.43        
                  33.04     1:08.43 (35.39)                                        
 34 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              1:10.13    1:08.72        
                  33.58     1:08.72 (35.14)                                        
 35 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:08.81        
                  33.73     1:08.81 (35.08)                                        
 36 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.89        
                  33.86     1:08.89 (35.03)                                        
 37 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              1:10.75    1:09.08        
                  33.61     1:09.08 (35.47)                                        
 38 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              1:11.00    1:09.58        
                  34.08     1:09.58 (35.50)                                        
 39 Libohova, Anna *    15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:10.41        
                  34.80     1:10.41 (35.61)                                        
 40 Eterno, Olivia J    16 HAA-MR               1:07.57    1:11.23        
                  33.24     1:11.23 (37.99)                                        
 41 Boudreau, Shannon   15 HAA-MR               1:10.32    1:11.24        
                  34.85     1:11.24 (36.39)                                        
 42 Commike, Samantha   15 FA-MR                1:10.30    1:11.67        
                  34.90     1:11.67 (36.77)                                        
 43 Bapis, Michaela M   17 MAKO-MR              1:13.01    1:13.88        
                  35.73     1:13.88 (38.15)                                        
 44 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:14.58        
                  36.72     1:14.58 (37.86)                                        
 45 Barbatsoulis, Mya   12 NYCC-MR              1:16.14    1:18.56        
                  38.31     1:18.56 (40.25)                                        
 46 Maslin, Amy         16 MAKO-MR              1:21.35    1:22.28        
                  40.00     1:22.28 (42.28)                                        
 47 Albert, Anna        12 TVSC-MR              1:21.86    1:24.70        
                  40.93     1:24.70 (43.77)                                        
 48 Datta, Rani         15 NYCC-MR              1:26.85    1:27.82        
                  41.15     1:27.82 (46.67)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.46    2:07.95        
                  29.62     1:01.69 (32.07)     1:35.07 (33.38)     2:07.95 (32.88)
  2 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              2:11.79    2:09.61        
                  30.69     1:03.38 (32.69)     1:36.29 (32.91)     2:09.61 (33.32)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR              2:08.54    2:10.02        
                  31.09     1:04.26 (33.17)     1:37.92 (33.66)     2:10.02 (32.10)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              2:17.83    2:10.80        
                  31.72     1:04.64 (32.92)     1:38.21 (33.57)     2:10.80 (32.59)
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              2:14.45    2:11.74        
                  31.06     1:04.29 (33.23)     1:38.43 (34.14)     2:11.74 (33.31)
  6 Simpson-Santoro, A  15 NYCC-MR              2:11.63    2:13.22        
                  31.77     1:05.32 (33.55)     1:39.54 (34.22)     2:13.22 (33.68)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.43    2:13.26        
                  31.81     1:05.17 (33.36)     1:39.21 (34.04)     2:13.26 (34.05)
  8 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.02    2:13.31        
                  31.72     1:04.97 (33.25)     1:39.09 (34.12)     2:13.31 (34.22)
  9 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR              2:09.36    2:16.06        
                  31.97     1:06.97 (35.00)     1:41.39 (34.42)     2:16.06 (34.67)
 10 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:16.26        
                  31.93     1:05.79 (33.86)     1:41.15 (35.36)     2:16.26 (35.11)
 11 Sheridan, Kerry     17 WEST-MR              2:16.23    2:16.70        
                  32.58     1:06.88 (34.30)     1:41.96 (35.08)     2:16.70 (34.74)
 12 Dong, Janis H       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:17.94        
                  32.32     1:07.47 (35.15)     1:42.49 (35.02)     2:17.94 (35.45)
 13 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR               2:17.22    2:22.98        
                  33.44     1:09.21 (35.77)     1:46.23 (37.02)     2:22.98 (36.75)
 14 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              2:26.11    2:24.33        
                  33.99     1:10.25 (36.26)     1:47.19 (36.94)     2:24.33 (37.14)
 15 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.84    2:24.65        
                  33.65     1:09.64 (35.99)     1:47.14 (37.50)     2:24.65 (37.51)
 16 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.03    2:25.33        
                  34.22     1:10.82 (36.60)     1:48.38 (37.56)     2:25.33 (36.95)
 17 Soberon, Sophia E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.83    2:25.97        
                  34.28     1:10.51 (36.23)     1:48.51 (38.00)     2:25.97 (37.46)
 18 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR              2:20.61    2:26.02        
                  33.83     1:10.82 (36.99)     1:48.71 (37.89)     2:26.02 (37.31)
 19 Smith, Meghan E     15 HAA-MR               2:21.29    2:26.35        
                  34.34     1:10.99 (36.65)     1:48.97 (37.98)     2:26.35 (37.38)
 20 Libohova, Anna *    15 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:26.91        
                  34.91     1:11.66 (36.75)     1:49.67 (38.01)     2:26.91 (37.24)
 21 Kaufman, Lexi A     16 HAA-MR               2:29.60    2:27.29        
                  33.06     1:09.17 (36.11)     1:48.47 (39.30)     2:27.29 (38.82)
 22 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:27.30        
                  35.51     1:12.54 (37.03)     1:50.74 (38.20)     2:27.30 (36.56)
 23 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR              2:25.57    2:30.86        
                  34.86     1:13.40 (38.54)     1:52.68 (39.28)     2:30.86 (38.18)
 24 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR              2:30.18    2:30.96        
                  36.29     1:14.55 (38.26)     1:53.01 (38.46)     2:30.96 (37.95)
 25 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:32.05        
                  35.65     1:13.59 (37.94)     1:52.96 (39.37)     2:32.05 (39.09)
 26 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.17    2:32.63        
                  37.63     1:15.91 (38.28)     1:54.48 (38.57)     2:32.63 (38.15)
 27 Parrinello, Kaitly  16 FA-MR                     NT    2:34.42        
                  36.01     1:15.00 (38.99)     1:55.17 (40.17)     2:34.42 (39.25)
 28 Eterno, Olivia J    16 HAA-MR               2:26.76    2:35.09        
                  35.98     1:14.46 (38.48)     1:54.37 (39.91)     2:35.09 (40.72)
 29 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR              2:35.28    2:38.35        
                  37.61     1:19.14 (41.53)     1:59.96 (40.82)     2:38.35 (38.39)
 30 Holler, Erin E      16 HAA-MR               2:44.68    2:43.30        
                  37.42     1:17.38 (39.96)     2:01.07 (43.69)     2:43.30 (42.23)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:04.94        
                  30.54     1:04.94 (34.40)                                        
  2 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:07.36        
                  31.78     1:07.36 (35.58)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              1:05.73    1:07.56        
                  31.79     1:07.56 (35.77)                                        
  4 Boals, Sydney E     15 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:07.70        
                  32.31     1:07.70 (35.39)                                        
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.10    1:08.41        
                  32.68     1:08.41 (35.73)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:08.62        
                  32.66     1:08.62 (35.96)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Danielle   17 HAA-MR               1:07.17    1:10.35        
                  32.27     1:10.35 (38.08)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.69    1:10.97        
                  34.13     1:10.97 (36.84)                                        
  9 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.49    1:11.26        
                  34.43     1:11.26 (36.83)                                        
 10 Farrell, Hope M     15 TVSC-MR              1:08.49    1:11.31        
                  33.69     1:11.31 (37.62)                                        
 11 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:11.32        
                  34.25     1:11.32 (37.07)                                        
 12 McKenna, Mary K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:12.16        
                  34.92     1:12.16 (37.24)                                        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.41    1:12.22        
                  34.52     1:12.22 (37.70)                                        
 14 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.74    1:12.43        
                  34.53     1:12.43 (37.90)                                        
 15 Kazlauskas, Saige   15 TVSC-MR              1:14.01    1:12.91        
                  34.03     1:12.91 (38.88)                                        
 16 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:13.70        
                  35.21     1:13.70 (38.49)                                        
 17 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:13.94        
                  35.06     1:13.94 (38.88)                                        
 18 Magee, Grace        16 HAA-MR               1:16.61    1:14.48        
                  35.06     1:14.48 (39.42)                                        
 19 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.69    1:14.85        
                  35.30     1:14.85 (39.55)                                        
 20 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.95    1:15.06        
                  35.51     1:15.06 (39.55)                                        
 21 Horan, Brenna N     15 TVSC-MR              1:15.75    1:15.21        
                  36.00     1:15.21 (39.21)                                        
 22 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.12    1:15.65        
                  36.01     1:15.65 (39.64)                                        
 23 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.42    1:15.72        
                  35.38     1:15.72 (40.34)                                        
 24 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              1:18.81    1:16.29        
                  37.29     1:16.29 (39.00)                                        
 25 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR              1:16.68    1:16.48        
                  36.42     1:16.48 (40.06)                                        
 26 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              1:18.68    1:16.61        
                  36.05     1:16.61 (40.56)                                        
 27 Soberon, Sophia E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:16.81        
                  36.22     1:16.81 (40.59)                                        
 28 Kreuscher, Camryn   17 HAA-MR               1:10.85    1:16.99        
                  36.47     1:16.99 (40.52)                                        
 29 Martinez, Jennifer  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.97    1:17.25        
                  36.87     1:17.25 (40.38)                                        
 30 Michels, Emily      16 HAA-MR               1:16.10    1:17.50        
                  35.47     1:17.50 (42.03)                                        
 31 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.19    1:17.97        
                  37.16     1:17.97 (40.81)                                        
 32 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR              1:20.46    1:18.78        
                  37.85     1:18.78 (40.93)                                        
 33 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR               1:18.40    1:18.90        
                  37.00     1:18.90 (41.90)                                        
 34 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97    1:19.79        
                  37.80     1:19.79 (41.99)                                        
 35 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR              1:22.40    1:20.45        
                  39.76     1:20.45 (40.69)                                        
 36 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              1:21.17    1:20.60        
                  38.67     1:20.60 (41.93)                                        
 37 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR               1:26.82    1:21.74        
                  38.37     1:21.74 (43.37)                                        
 38 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:22.13        
                  38.50     1:22.13 (43.63)                                        
 39 Smith, Meghan E     15 HAA-MR               1:19.56    1:22.39        
                  38.09     1:22.39 (44.30)                                        
 40 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.99    1:22.87        
                  39.59     1:22.87 (43.28)                                        
 41 Holler, Erin E      16 HAA-MR               1:21.50    1:23.46        
                  38.63     1:23.46 (44.83)                                        
 42 Parrinello, Kaitly  16 FA-MR                1:23.34    1:24.27        
                  39.36     1:24.27 (44.91)                                        
 43 Eterno, Olivia J    16 HAA-MR               1:23.33    1:24.63        
                  39.16     1:24.63 (45.47)                                        
 44 Primak, Sofia I     12 TVSC-MR              1:29.35    1:26.84        
                  41.28     1:26.84 (45.56)                                        
 45 Maslin, Amy         16 MAKO-MR              1:34.20    1:35.19        
                  45.82     1:35.19 (49.37)                                        
 46 Bapis, Michaela M   17 MAKO-MR              1:31.43    1:37.96        
                  44.88     1:37.96 (53.08)                                        
 47 Goodman, Brianna L  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.80    1:43.97        
                  50.01     1:43.97 (53.96)                                        
 -- Lin, Kelly          10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:04.60        DQ (1:09.97)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.42    2:22.48        
                  32.44     1:08.71 (36.27)     1:45.12 (36.41)     2:22.48 (37.36)
  2 Boals, Sydney E     15 TVSC-MR              2:24.43    2:25.14        
                  33.43     1:10.60 (37.17)     1:48.02 (37.42)     2:25.14 (37.12)
  3 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              2:21.34    2:25.86        
                  32.43     1:09.35 (36.92)     1:47.54 (38.19)     2:25.86 (38.32)
  4 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.82    2:31.90        
                  34.98     1:13.86 (38.88)     1:52.90 (39.04)     2:31.90 (39.00)
  5 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.32    2:32.01        
                  35.43     1:14.73 (39.30)     1:53.54 (38.81)     2:32.01 (38.47)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.77    2:32.49        
                  35.27     1:14.29 (39.02)     1:53.38 (39.09)     2:32.49 (39.11)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              2:35.18    2:32.66        
                  35.31     1:15.21 (39.90)     1:53.64 (38.43)     2:32.66 (39.02)
  8 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.87    2:32.94        
                  34.14     1:13.89 (39.75)     1:53.34 (39.45)     2:32.94 (39.60)
  9 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.52    2:34.23        
                  34.92     1:13.31 (38.39)     1:53.51 (40.20)     2:34.23 (40.72)
 10 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.46    2:36.39        
                  35.05     1:14.31 (39.26)     1:55.15 (40.84)     2:36.39 (41.24)
 11 Schneider, Chloe    16 NYCC-MR              2:29.10    2:36.64        
                  35.70     1:15.43 (39.73)     1:56.01 (40.58)     2:36.64 (40.63)
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:37.05        
                  35.71     1:15.96 (40.25)     1:56.97 (41.01)     2:37.05 (40.08)
 13 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.88    2:37.21        
                  35.80     1:15.44 (39.64)     1:55.83 (40.39)     2:37.21 (41.38)
 14 Pikulik, Danielle   17 HAA-MR               2:31.79    2:37.27        
                  35.62     1:14.74 (39.12)     1:56.04 (41.30)     2:37.27 (41.23)
 15 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.10    2:37.64        
                  35.43     1:15.30 (39.87)     1:56.54 (41.24)     2:37.64 (41.10)
 16 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.03    2:38.94        
                  36.02     1:15.75 (39.73)     1:56.70 (40.95)     2:38.94 (42.24)
 17 Lew, Katie G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.60    2:40.17        
                  35.27     1:15.27 (40.00)     1:56.91 (41.64)     2:40.17 (43.26)
 18 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.84    2:40.34        
                  35.77     1:16.16 (40.39)     1:58.02 (41.86)     2:40.34 (42.32)
 19 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.17    2:42.14        
                  37.17     1:17.84 (40.67)     1:59.79 (41.95)     2:42.14 (42.35)
 20 Horan, Brenna N     15 TVSC-MR              2:36.93    2:42.90        
                  38.28     1:19.00 (40.72)     2:00.86 (41.86)     2:42.90 (42.04)
 21 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              2:44.35    2:44.42        
                  39.19     1:21.21 (42.02)     2:03.63 (42.42)     2:44.42 (40.79)
 22 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR               2:51.71    2:48.17        
                  37.88     1:21.20 (43.32)     2:05.38 (44.18)     2:48.17 (42.79)
 23 HU, Megan           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.85    2:48.26        
                  38.26     1:21.24 (42.98)     2:05.36 (44.12)     2:48.26 (42.90)
 24 Jhong, Sara         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.32    2:49.08        
                  38.51     1:21.26 (42.75)     2:04.95 (43.69)     2:49.08 (44.13)
 25 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.29    2:49.16        
                  37.47     1:19.47 (42.00)     2:04.32 (44.85)     2:49.16 (44.84)
 26 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.48        
                  39.28     1:22.56 (43.28)     2:06.96 (44.40)     2:50.48 (43.52)
 27 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.04    2:52.31        
                  38.88     1:22.96 (44.08)     2:08.20 (45.24)     2:52.31 (44.11)
 28 Boudreau, Shannon   15 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:53.93        
                  38.26     1:22.34 (44.08)     2:08.48 (46.14)     2:53.93 (45.45)
 29 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR              2:59.88    2:54.00        
                  40.48     1:26.03 (45.55)     2:12.20 (46.17)     2:54.00 (41.80)
 30 Libohova, Emma      15 TVSC-MR              2:56.15    2:55.95        
                  39.12     1:24.71 (45.59)     2:10.58 (45.87)     2:55.95 (45.37)
 31 Garra, Gabrielle M  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.74    2:56.58        
                  39.34     1:22.87 (43.53)     2:09.75 (46.88)     2:56.58 (46.83)
 32 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:01.21        
                  39.20     1:24.82 (45.62)     2:13.39 (48.57)     3:01.21 (47.82)
 33 Albert, Anna        12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:04.24        
                  41.37     1:27.30 (45.93)     2:17.08 (49.78)     3:04.24 (47.16)
 34 Datta, Rani         15 NYCC-MR              3:06.20    3:05.90        
                  42.76     1:30.55 (47.79)     2:18.90 (48.35)     3:05.90 (47.00)
 35 Maiolo, Julia       16 MAKO-MR              3:23.14    3:19.59        
                  46.18     1:36.74 (50.56)     2:29.08 (52.34)     3:19.59 (50.51)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      56.88        
                  27.24       56.88 (29.64)                                        
  2 Boals, Sydney E     15 TVSC-MR                56.62      57.66        
                  27.28       57.66 (30.38)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR    57.52      57.86        
                  27.14       57.86 (30.72)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.17    1:00.08        
                  27.98     1:00.08 (32.10)                                        
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige   15 TVSC-MR              1:00.33    1:00.21        
                  28.28     1:00.21 (31.93)                                        
  6 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR    58.91    1:00.68        
                  28.64     1:00.68 (32.04)                                        
  7 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.57    1:01.01        
                  29.12     1:01.01 (31.89)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR    59.73    1:01.49        
                  28.66     1:01.49 (32.83)                                        
  9 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              1:04.58    1:01.53        
                  28.79     1:01.53 (32.74)                                        
  9 McKenna, Mary K     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.69    1:01.53        
                  29.20     1:01.53 (32.33)                                        
 11 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:02.27        
                  29.56     1:02.27 (32.71)                                        
 12 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:02.39        
                  29.05     1:02.39 (33.34)                                        
 13 Horan, Brenna N     15 TVSC-MR                59.83    1:02.48        
                  28.63     1:02.48 (33.85)                                        
 14 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:03.08        
                  29.40     1:03.08 (33.68)                                        
 15 Gerber, Maya        15 HAA-MR               1:03.02    1:03.17        
                  29.40     1:03.17 (33.77)                                        
 16 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:03.22        
                  30.09     1:03.22 (33.13)                                        
 17 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.47    1:03.30        
                  29.75     1:03.30 (33.55)                                        
 18 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR              1:00.19    1:04.06        
                  29.28     1:04.06 (34.78)                                        
 19 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR              1:02.99    1:04.19        
                  30.60     1:04.19 (33.59)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Sophia L  16 NYCC-MR              1:01.85    1:04.31        
                  29.41     1:04.31 (34.90)                                        
 21 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:04.74        
                  30.17     1:04.74 (34.57)                                        
 22 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.20    1:04.94        
                  30.35     1:04.94 (34.59)                                        
 23 Farrell, Hope M     15 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:05.11        
                  30.76     1:05.11 (34.35)                                        
 24 Corbett, Kymora C   16 MAKO-MR              1:02.86    1:05.42        
                  28.95     1:05.42 (36.47)                                        
 25 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:05.58        
                  30.55     1:05.58 (35.03)                                        
 26 Kaufman, Lexi A     16 HAA-MR               1:03.78    1:05.76        
                  30.03     1:05.76 (35.73)                                        
 27 Kreuscher, Camryn   17 HAA-MR               1:00.69    1:06.51        
                  30.54     1:06.51 (35.97)                                        
 28 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:06.54        
                  31.15     1:06.54 (35.39)                                        
 29 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR               1:07.51    1:06.81        
                  30.21     1:06.81 (36.60)                                        
 30 Collins, Payton     15 HAA-MR               1:04.23    1:06.87        
                  31.44     1:06.87 (35.43)                                        
 31 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.95    1:06.88        
                  31.43     1:06.88 (35.45)                                        
 32 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              1:10.57    1:06.92        
                  31.62     1:06.92 (35.30)                                        
 33 Simpson-Santoro, A  15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.30        
                  31.24     1:08.30 (37.06)                                        
 34 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:08.36        
                  32.04     1:08.36 (36.32)                                        
 35 Dong, Janis H       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.56    1:09.14        
                  32.84     1:09.14 (36.30)                                        
 36 Lao, Angela         17 NYCC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.20        
                  32.15     1:09.20 (37.05)                                        
 37 Gucciardo, Gianna   17 FA-MR                1:08.64    1:10.38        
                  32.46     1:10.38 (37.92)                                        
 38 Libohova, Anna *    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:10.52        
                  33.54     1:10.52 (36.98)                                        
 39 Martinez, Jennifer  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.58    1:10.71        
                  32.15     1:10.71 (38.56)                                        
 40 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR              1:20.05    1:11.36        
                  32.24     1:11.36 (39.12)                                        
 41 Primak, Sofia I     12 TVSC-MR              1:16.21    1:11.96        
                  34.45     1:11.96 (37.51)                                        
 42 Holler, Erin E      16 HAA-MR               1:07.74    1:12.20        
                  31.68     1:12.20 (40.52)                                        
 43 Commike, Samantha   15 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:12.46        
                  32.78     1:12.46 (39.68)                                        
 44 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR              1:13.77    1:13.21        
                  33.47     1:13.21 (39.74)                                        
 45 Levey, Naomi S      16 NYCC-MR              1:21.64    1:13.33        
                  34.89     1:13.33 (38.44)                                        
 46 Moffitt, Clara V    15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.62        
                  33.66     1:18.62 (44.96)                                        
 47 Seale, Sarah E      12 TVSC-MR              1:27.45    1:26.68        
                  36.96     1:26.68 (49.72)                                        
 48 Goodman, Brianna L  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.90    1:29.55        
                  39.25     1:29.55 (50.30)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.39    2:00.35        
                  27.59       57.96 (30.37)     1:29.42 (31.46)     2:00.35 (30.93)
  2 Lew, Katie G        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.13    2:08.75        
                  28.11       59.32 (31.21)     1:32.56 (33.24)     2:08.75 (36.19)
  3 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:12.61        
                  29.90     1:03.79 (33.89)     1:38.21 (34.42)     2:12.61 (34.40)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              2:18.46    2:14.13        
                  29.53     1:03.39 (33.86)     1:39.00 (35.61)     2:14.13 (35.13)
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.57    2:14.59        
                  29.45     1:03.20 (33.75)     1:38.75 (35.55)     2:14.59 (35.84)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:14.60        
                  30.64     1:04.98 (34.34)     1:39.84 (34.86)     2:14.60 (34.76)
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.32    2:15.30        
                  29.52     1:03.71 (34.19)     1:39.18 (35.47)     2:15.30 (36.12)
  8 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.72    2:15.37        
                  31.26     1:05.67 (34.41)     1:40.79 (35.12)     2:15.37 (34.58)
  9 Gerber, Maya        15 HAA-MR               2:20.25    2:19.38        
                  30.20     1:05.67 (35.47)     1:42.10 (36.43)     2:19.38 (37.28)
 10 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              2:20.66    2:20.03        
                  31.01     1:07.29 (36.28)     1:44.21 (36.92)     2:20.03 (35.82)
 11 Kazlauskas, Saige   15 TVSC-MR              2:25.99    2:20.70        
                  30.64     1:06.56 (35.92)     1:43.34 (36.78)     2:20.70 (37.36)
 12 Horan, Brenna N     15 TVSC-MR              2:16.19    2:21.12        
                  30.53     1:05.59 (35.06)     1:43.65 (38.06)     2:21.12 (37.47)
 13 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.78    2:21.80        
                  31.34     1:06.87 (35.53)     1:44.00 (37.13)     2:21.80 (37.80)
 14 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.38    2:22.86        
                  31.37     1:07.31 (35.94)     1:44.49 (37.18)     2:22.86 (38.37)
 15 Mitchell, Sophia L  16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:28.28        
                  31.15     1:07.39 (36.24)     1:47.76 (40.37)     2:28.28 (40.52)
 16 Wong, Hayden G      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.23        
                  31.12     1:06.64 (35.52)     1:46.94 (40.30)     2:29.23 (42.29)
 17 Simpson-Santoro, A  15 NYCC-MR              2:26.47    2:33.36        
                  33.77     1:11.25 (37.48)     1:51.91 (40.66)     2:33.36 (41.45)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.00    2:07.04        
                  28.10     1:00.56 (32.46)     1:37.68 (37.12)     2:07.04 (29.36)
  2 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.82    2:07.09        
                  27.20     1:00.35 (33.15)     1:38.51 (38.16)     2:07.09 (28.58)
  3 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              2:08.14    2:09.78        
                  28.17     1:02.52 (34.35)     1:40.00 (37.48)     2:09.78 (29.78)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.35    2:10.07        
                  28.72     1:02.51 (33.79)     1:40.11 (37.60)     2:10.07 (29.96)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra  13 WEST-MR              2:15.26    2:11.31        
                  29.30     1:03.21 (33.91)     1:42.08 (38.87)     2:11.31 (29.23)
  6 Kuzma, Lauren E     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:12.33        
                  28.39     1:03.62 (35.23)     1:41.07 (37.45)     2:12.33 (31.26)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:13.10        
                  30.20     1:04.08 (33.88)     1:43.23 (39.15)     2:13.10 (29.87)
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.58    2:14.39        
                  28.22     1:03.30 (35.08)     1:42.61 (39.31)     2:14.39 (31.78)
  9 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.81    2:16.06        
                  29.35     1:03.90 (34.55)     1:44.10 (40.20)     2:16.06 (31.96)
 10 Thoms, Julia D      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.28    2:16.49        
                  29.07     1:02.98 (33.91)     1:44.36 (41.38)     2:16.49 (32.13)
 11 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.65    2:17.49        
                  28.91     1:03.59 (34.68)     1:45.01 (41.42)     2:17.49 (32.48)
 12 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:18.66        
                  30.72     1:06.00 (35.28)     1:46.17 (40.17)     2:18.66 (32.49)
 13 Mitchell, Sophia L  16 NYCC-MR              2:16.35    2:18.67        
                  29.80     1:04.36 (34.56)     1:46.57 (42.21)     2:18.67 (32.10)
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.67    2:20.58        
                  29.06     1:05.96 (36.90)     1:48.62 (42.66)     2:20.58 (31.96)
 15 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR              2:12.62    2:21.13        
                  29.78     1:05.73 (35.95)     1:48.08 (42.35)     2:21.13 (33.05)
 16 Corbett, Kymora C   16 MAKO-MR              2:24.23    2:22.62        
                  29.12     1:04.57 (35.45)     1:51.26 (46.69)     2:22.62 (31.36)
 17 Fazzino, Angelina   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.89    2:22.74        
                  30.96     1:08.07 (37.11)     1:50.91 (42.84)     2:22.74 (31.83)
 18 Martinez, Kylie     13 HAA-MR               2:26.35    2:23.08        
                  31.09     1:07.19 (36.10)     1:51.57 (44.38)     2:23.08 (31.51)
 19 Gerber, Maya        15 HAA-MR               2:22.14    2:23.73        
                  29.97     1:07.71 (37.74)     1:51.32 (43.61)     2:23.73 (32.41)
 20 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.31    2:24.02        
                  32.03     1:14.01 (41.98)     1:51.78 (37.77)     2:24.02 (32.24)
 21 Russo, Noelle R     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:24.58        
                  31.27     1:08.22 (36.95)     1:53.41 (45.19)     2:24.58 (31.17)
 22 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.58    2:26.69        
                  30.15     1:08.58 (38.43)     1:52.01 (43.43)     2:26.69 (34.68)
 23 Martinez, Jennifer  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.95    2:27.27        
                  32.73     1:09.44 (36.71)     1:53.42 (43.98)     2:27.27 (33.85)
 24 Larson, Claire A    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:27.30        
                  31.69     1:10.69 (39.00)     1:53.53 (42.84)     2:27.30 (33.77)
 25 Gjertsen, Allison   15 WEST-MR              2:27.22    2:27.62        
                  32.88     1:11.57 (38.69)     1:53.91 (42.34)     2:27.62 (33.71)
 26 Lao, Angela         17 NYCC-MR              2:24.83    2:27.80        
                  32.12     1:09.79 (37.67)     1:54.07 (44.28)     2:27.80 (33.73)
 27 Karabees-Lamer, De  15 NYCC-MR              2:32.25    2:28.91        
                  32.59     1:09.95 (37.36)     1:55.35 (45.40)     2:28.91 (33.56)
 28 Tang, Melbourne     16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:30.63        
                  33.75     1:10.64 (36.89)     1:54.77 (44.13)     2:30.63 (35.86)
 29 Finn, Molly K       15 NYCC-MR              2:33.59    2:31.36        
                  33.67     1:10.78 (37.11)     1:57.40 (46.62)     2:31.36 (33.96)
 30 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              2:44.26    2:31.97        
                  33.43     1:11.04 (37.61)     1:56.14 (45.10)     2:31.97 (35.83)
 31 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.21    2:33.71        
                  34.10     1:14.55 (40.45)     1:59.13 (44.58)     2:33.71 (34.58)
 32 Commike, Samantha   15 FA-MR                2:28.65    2:37.22        
                  34.05     1:14.33 (40.28)     2:01.60 (47.27)     2:37.22 (35.62)
 33 Hui, Rachel W        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.22    2:45.73        
                  33.30     1:16.62 (43.32)     2:09.28 (52.66)     2:45.73 (36.45)
 34 Moffitt, Clara V    15 NYCC-MR              2:58.51    2:49.77        
                  34.34     1:15.21 (40.87)     2:11.62 (56.41)     2:49.77 (38.15)
 35 Bapis, Michaela M   17 MAKO-MR              2:46.72    2:52.68        
                  35.77     1:17.03 (41.26)     2:13.84 (56.81)     2:52.68 (38.84)
 36 Maslin, Amy         16 MAKO-MR              2:55.75    2:57.66        
                  38.85     1:23.10 (44.25)     2:17.51 (54.41)     2:57.66 (40.15)
 37 Cipriano, Siena R   11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:06.71        
                  41.34     1:24.36 (43.02)   2:24.82 (1:00.46)     3:06.71 (41.89)
 38 Moore, Emily M      10 FA-MR                     NT    3:31.80        
                  47.41     1:43.16 (55.75)   2:46.94 (1:03.78)     3:31.80 (44.86)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.36    4:24.51        
                  27.60       58.27 (30.67)     1:32.91 (34.64)     2:06.94 (34.03)
        2:45.72 (38.78)     3:24.39 (38.67)     3:55.01 (30.62)     4:24.51 (29.50)
  2 Whang, Jessica      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.52    4:27.80        
                  28.80     1:00.91 (32.11)     1:36.14 (35.23)     2:10.71 (34.57)
        2:47.57 (36.86)     3:24.89 (37.32)     3:57.00 (32.11)     4:27.80 (30.80)
  3 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              4:31.44    4:27.95        
                  28.30     1:00.91 (32.61)     1:35.64 (34.73)     2:11.30 (35.66)
        2:48.66 (37.36)     3:27.59 (38.93)     3:58.34 (30.75)     4:27.95 (29.61)
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.94    4:36.21        
                  29.17     1:02.87 (33.70)     1:39.06 (36.19)     2:14.56 (35.50)
        2:53.48 (38.92)     3:32.15 (38.67)     4:04.82 (32.67)     4:36.21 (31.39)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.09    4:36.30        
                  29.83     1:03.96 (34.13)     1:39.78 (35.82)     2:15.18 (35.40)
        2:55.10 (39.92)     3:35.69 (40.59)     4:07.25 (31.56)     4:36.30 (29.05)
  6 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              4:45.29    4:42.52        
                  29.76     1:05.57 (35.81)     1:41.03 (35.46)     2:16.22 (35.19)
        2:56.55 (40.33)     3:37.78 (41.23)     4:10.71 (32.93)     4:42.52 (31.81)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.76    4:42.71        
                  30.25     1:02.94 (32.69)     1:38.00 (35.06)     2:13.47 (35.47)
        2:56.87 (43.40)     3:39.29 (42.42)     4:11.22 (31.93)     4:42.71 (31.49)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C   16 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.51    4:43.18        
                  30.16     1:06.03 (35.87)     1:42.42 (36.39)     2:18.01 (35.59)
        2:59.21 (41.20)     3:39.83 (40.62)     4:12.46 (32.63)     4:43.18 (30.72)
  9 Mulholland, Kasey   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.65    4:49.42        
                  29.98     1:05.23 (35.25)     1:41.89 (36.66)     2:17.53 (35.64)
        2:59.37 (41.84)     3:42.19 (42.82)     4:16.79 (34.60)     4:49.42 (32.63)
 10 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              4:52.00    4:49.53        
                  30.13     1:05.78 (35.65)     1:40.95 (35.17)     2:16.22 (35.27)
        3:00.68 (44.46)     3:45.46 (44.78)     4:17.89 (32.43)     4:49.53 (31.64)
 11 Murphy, Lillian E   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.89    4:49.69        
                  31.21     1:06.95 (35.74)     1:42.51 (35.56)     2:18.80 (36.29)
        3:00.18 (41.38)     3:41.99 (41.81)     4:16.63 (34.64)     4:49.69 (33.06)
 12 Shields, Madison B  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.54    4:54.97        
                  30.54     1:05.44 (34.90)     1:44.62 (39.18)     2:23.98 (39.36)
        3:05.20 (41.22)     3:48.36 (43.16)     4:22.08 (33.72)     4:54.97 (32.89)
 13 Sucher, Sarah       16 MAKO-MR              4:41.56    4:57.24        
                  30.42     1:06.40 (35.98)     1:43.62 (37.22)     2:20.83 (37.21)
        3:04.22 (43.39)     3:49.26 (45.04)     4:23.08 (33.82)     4:57.24 (34.16)
 14 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              5:01.20    4:57.32        
                  31.06     1:07.78 (36.72)     1:44.09 (36.31)     2:20.08 (35.99)
        3:05.40 (45.32)     3:52.01 (46.61)     4:25.05 (33.04)     4:57.32 (32.27)
 15 Martinez, Mia N     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.71    4:58.39        
                  30.56     1:04.09 (33.53)     1:43.59 (39.50)     2:22.06 (38.47)
        3:04.67 (42.61)     3:48.00 (43.33)     4:23.50 (35.50)     4:58.39 (34.89)
 16 McKenna, Grace A    17 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.79    5:00.96        
                  31.51     1:06.98 (35.47)     1:49.99 (43.01)     2:31.64 (41.65)
        3:11.88 (40.24)     3:53.21 (41.33)     4:27.73 (34.52)     5:00.96 (33.23)
 17 Martinez, Jennifer  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.13    5:16.08        
                  32.35     1:10.44 (38.09)     1:51.59 (41.15)     2:32.36 (40.77)
        3:18.25 (45.89)     4:03.83 (45.58)     4:40.61 (36.78)     5:16.08 (35.47)
 18 Campbell, Sarah B   17 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.52    5:19.51        
                  34.34     1:15.11 (40.77)     1:57.03 (41.92)     2:37.39 (40.36)
        3:23.29 (45.90)     4:09.23 (45.94)     4:45.68 (36.45)     5:19.51 (33.83)
 19 Holler, Erin E      16 HAA-MR               5:32.30    5:36.39        
                  31.52     1:11.86 (40.34)     1:55.83 (43.97)     2:40.00 (44.17)
        3:27.96 (47.96)     4:16.42 (48.46)     4:56.83 (40.41)     5:36.39 (39.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR                28.17      28.16        
  2 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                  29.63      29.47        
  2 O'Connell, Reid      9 LIFE-MR                30.31      29.47        
  4 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR                 30.01      29.68        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR                31.01      30.17        
  6 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR    32.20      30.97        
  7 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR    31.24      31.34        
  8 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                32.21      31.63        
  9 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR    31.53      31.77        
 10 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR    32.39      31.92        
 11 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR                32.71      32.26        
 12 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR                32.85      32.38        
 13 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR               34.60      33.23        
 14 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR                35.26      33.41        
 15 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR                35.02      33.57        
 16 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR                 34.92      33.58        
 17 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR                33.66      33.73        
 18 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR                34.64      33.80        
 19 Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR                35.05      33.85        
 20 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR                37.47      34.19        
 21 Bargellini, Ryan J  10 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      34.26        
 22 Klaric, Maksim A    10 TVSC-MR                36.16      35.00        
 23 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR                36.77      35.27        
 23 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR                38.60      35.27        
 25 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR                39.50      35.36        
 26 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR                 36.02      35.48        
 27 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR                36.42      35.51        
 28 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                  38.41      35.62        
 29 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR                35.56      35.66        
 30 Tian, Lucas A        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      35.90        
 31 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR                 37.10      35.93        
 32 Silverman, Mark R    8 MAKO-MR                41.74      36.18        
 33 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                36.81      36.21        
 34 Stern, Noah I        9 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      36.35        
 35 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR                 36.00      36.45        
 36 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR                 37.69      36.60        
 37 Ertan, Liev          8 MAKO-MR                   NT      36.85        
 38 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                36.92      37.52        
 39 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR                 40.00      37.67        
 40 Przysowa, Dylan K    9 FA-MR                  37.88      38.01        
 41 Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR                37.40      38.27        
 42 Purcell, Cory        8 MAKO-MR                39.01      38.34        
 43 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR                 37.88      38.51        
 44 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR    39.55      38.94        
 45 Gang, Harry C       10 HAA-MR                 40.73      39.05        
 46 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR    39.19      39.49        
 47 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR                 40.32      39.83        
 48 Yi, Tyler            9 MAKO-MR                41.37      40.35        
 49 Diaz, Jason R       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      40.71        
 50 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR                 42.49      40.96        
 51 Lee, Benjamin H      9 LIFE-MR                45.68      41.29        
 52 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                36.99      41.32        
 53 Kim, Elias J         9 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.07        
 54 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR                 45.29      43.47        
 55 Cardamone, Jace      9 HAA-MR                 54.99      43.75        
 56 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR                 50.54      44.37        
 57 Leonard, Benjamin    8 LIFE-MR                53.89      45.42        
 57 Abreu, Alex C        8 FA-MR                  45.82      45.42        
 59 Rovalino, Paul       8 MAKO-MR                50.19      45.49        
 60 Theilemann, Ryan M  10 FA-MR                  40.84      45.59        
 61 Pak, Brian           8 LIFE-MR                52.89      46.02        
 62 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR                 44.94      46.14        
 63 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR                 49.15      48.20        
 64 Hwang, Tyler         8 NYCC-MR                50.79      49.12        
 65 Trinnel, Eli         8 NYCC-MR                46.28      49.90        
 66 Mitus, Matthew M    10 FA-MR                  52.51      51.30        
 67 Vasilyev, Martin     7 MAKO-MR                55.08      51.79        
 68 Usina, Mirko         7 MAKO-MR                53.08      53.95        
 69 Rochford, Luke P     6 HAA-MR                 59.98      54.09        
 70 Vitucci, Jake A      8 FA-MR                  57.73    1:01.31        
 -- Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR    31.51         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR              1:02.44    1:02.52        
                  29.65     1:02.52 (32.87)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Reid      9 LIFE-MR              1:06.10    1:05.75        
                  30.55     1:05.75 (35.20)                                        
  3 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:06.79        
                  32.36     1:06.79 (34.43)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR              1:08.02    1:07.00        
                  32.33     1:07.00 (34.67)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:11.15    1:07.34        
                  32.59     1:07.34 (34.75)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:07.44        
                  32.31     1:07.44 (35.13)                                        
  7 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR               1:09.73    1:07.83        
                  31.88     1:07.83 (35.95)                                        
  8 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:10.02        
                  33.43     1:10.02 (36.59)                                        
  9 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.53    1:11.02        
                  33.39     1:11.02 (37.63)                                        
 10 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.20    1:13.01        
                  34.47     1:13.01 (38.54)                                        
 11 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR              1:12.10    1:13.03        
                  34.17     1:13.03 (38.86)                                        
 12 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR              1:16.28    1:13.49        
                  35.52     1:13.49 (37.97)                                        
 13 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR               1:20.19    1:14.42        
                  36.74     1:14.42 (37.68)                                        
 14 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR              1:16.78    1:14.58        
                  34.83     1:14.58 (39.75)                                        
 15 Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR              1:19.54    1:14.72        
                  36.54     1:14.72 (38.18)                                        
 16 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR             1:19.32    1:14.75        
                  34.90     1:14.75 (39.85)                                        
 17 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR              1:13.53    1:16.55        
                  36.06     1:16.55 (40.49)                                        
 18 Montagnino, Tyler    9 FA-MR                1:12.98    1:16.72        
                  34.85     1:16.72 (41.87)                                        
 19 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR              1:22.30    1:17.02        
                  36.47     1:17.02 (40.55)                                        
 20 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR              1:17.58    1:17.04        
                  36.42     1:17.04 (40.62)                                        
 21 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR              1:16.77    1:17.07        
                  37.55     1:17.07 (39.52)                                        
 22 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR              1:23.57    1:17.61        
                  36.60     1:17.61 (41.01)                                        
 23 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR               1:20.79    1:17.62        
                  36.92     1:17.62 (40.70)                                        
 24 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:23.29    1:17.87        
                  37.97     1:17.87 (39.90)                                        
 25 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                1:24.13    1:17.95        
                  37.23     1:17.95 (40.72)                                        
 26 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR              1:29.42    1:18.13        
                  38.42     1:18.13 (39.71)                                        
 27 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR              1:28.14    1:19.04        
                  36.74     1:19.04 (42.30)                                        
 28 Klaric, Maksim A    10 TVSC-MR              1:19.66    1:19.31        
                  37.69     1:19.31 (41.62)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.14        
                  39.06     1:21.14 (42.08)                                        
 30 Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR              1:25.56    1:21.15        
                  37.74     1:21.15 (43.41)                                        
 31 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR              1:23.48    1:21.95        
                  38.24     1:21.95 (43.71)                                        
 32 Raber, James M       9 FA-MR                1:22.40    1:22.09        
                  38.69     1:22.09 (43.40)                                        
 33 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR               1:24.07    1:22.51        
                  38.81     1:22.51 (43.70)                                        
 34 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR              1:35.55    1:22.54        
                  36.67     1:22.54 (45.87)                                        
 35 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR               1:25.53    1:22.56        
                  39.11     1:22.56 (43.45)                                        
 36 Silverman, Mark R    8 MAKO-MR              1:45.37    1:22.85        
                  37.81     1:22.85 (45.04)                                        
 37 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR               1:23.86    1:22.98        
                  39.85     1:22.98 (43.13)                                        
 38 Ertan, Liev          8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:23.40        
                  39.94     1:23.40 (43.46)                                        
 39 Ha, Connor          10 LIFE-MR              1:45.71    1:25.46        
                  39.24     1:25.46 (46.22)                                        
 40 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR               1:32.60    1:25.58        
                  40.01     1:25.58 (45.57)                                        
 41 Gang, Harry C       10 HAA-MR               1:27.67    1:26.81        
                  41.34     1:26.81 (45.47)                                        
 42 Reutens, Benjamin   10 MAKO-MR              1:29.31    1:27.62        
                  40.60     1:27.62 (47.02)                                        
 43 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:28.17        
                  42.10     1:28.17 (46.07)                                        
 44 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR               1:30.48    1:28.97        
                  40.75     1:28.97 (48.22)                                        
 45 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:29.69        
                  42.18     1:29.69 (47.51)                                        
 46 Purcell, Cory        8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:29.88        
                  41.46     1:29.88 (48.42)                                        
 47 Yi, Tyler            9 MAKO-MR              1:37.99    1:31.43        
                  43.75     1:31.43 (47.68)                                        
 48 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR               1:46.01    1:32.61        
                  44.06     1:32.61 (48.55)                                        
 49 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR               1:34.65    1:33.50        
                  41.74     1:33.50 (51.76)                                        
 50 Graziano, Jack      10 HAA-MR               1:34.50    1:34.24        
                  41.68     1:34.24 (52.56)                                        
 51 Diaz, Jason R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.97    1:40.13        
                  46.13     1:40.13 (54.00)                                        
 52 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR               1:45.23    1:40.80        
                  46.70     1:40.80 (54.10)                                        
 53 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR               1:42.78    1:41.02        
                  45.37     1:41.02 (55.65)                                        
 54 Rovalino, Paul       8 MAKO-MR              1:46.31    1:41.60        
                  48.37     1:41.60 (53.23)                                        
 55 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:44.12        
                  47.00     1:44.12 (57.12)                                        
 56 Leonard, Benjamin    8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:44.13        
                  48.12     1:44.13 (56.01)                                        
 57 Pak, Brian           8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:45.00        
                  47.64     1:45.00 (57.36)                                        
 58 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               1:56.85    1:47.26        
                  50.97     1:47.26 (56.29)                                        
 59 Graziano, Frankie    8 HAA-MR               1:47.99    1:51.23        
                  47.61   1:51.23 (1:03.62)                                        
 60 Ackerman, Matthew    8 HAA-MR               1:50.20    1:52.24        
                  53.86     1:52.24 (58.38)                                        
 61 Vasilyev, Martin     7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:55.10        
                  53.45   1:55.10 (1:01.65)                                        
 62 Usina, Mirko         7 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:02.80        
                  56.54   2:02.80 (1:06.26)                                        
 63 Rochford, Luke P     6 HAA-MR               2:20.67    2:14.06        
                  59.14   2:14.06 (1:14.92)                                        
 -- Shah, Vihaan         9 LIFE-MR              1:42.78         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  46.70          DQ (53.29)                                        
 -- Schiano, Vincenzo    8 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  38.66          DQ (46.73)                                        
 -- Graziano, Charlie   10 HAA-MR               1:39.32         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  43.05          DQ (54.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                2:18.67    2:17.07        
                  31.34     1:06.84 (35.50)     1:42.76 (35.92)     2:17.07 (34.31)
  2 O'Connell, Reid      9 LIFE-MR              2:25.22    2:21.95        
                  30.97     1:07.62 (36.65)     1:44.08 (36.46)     2:21.95 (37.87)
  3 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.81    2:25.82        
                  33.47     1:11.40 (37.93)     1:49.91 (38.51)     2:25.82 (35.91)
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              2:40.21    2:26.05        
                  34.21     1:10.97 (36.76)     1:49.83 (38.86)     2:26.05 (36.22)
  5 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.81    2:26.98        
                  32.94     1:10.33 (37.39)     1:49.30 (38.97)     2:26.98 (37.68)
  6 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.28    2:27.59        
                  32.90     1:10.39 (37.49)     1:48.97 (38.58)     2:27.59 (38.62)
  7 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR               2:41.64    2:28.10        
                  32.07     1:10.35 (38.28)     1:50.33 (39.98)     2:28.10 (37.77)
  8 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.50    2:35.65        
                  33.69     1:13.40 (39.71)     1:54.90 (41.50)     2:35.65 (40.75)
  9 Stern, Noah I        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.55    2:40.37        
                  37.04     1:17.88 (40.84)     1:59.15 (41.27)     2:40.37 (41.22)
 10 Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR              3:30.89    2:41.75        
                  36.34     1:18.18 (41.84)     2:02.81 (44.63)     2:41.75 (38.94)
 11 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR             2:52.32    2:44.49        
                  35.55     1:16.96 (41.41)     2:02.71 (45.75)     2:44.49 (41.78)
 12 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR              3:20.89    2:45.17        
                  38.17     1:21.35 (43.18)     2:06.35 (45.00)     2:45.17 (38.82)
 13 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR              2:39.63    2:45.37        
                  35.90     1:16.94 (41.04)     2:01.28 (44.34)     2:45.37 (44.09)
 14 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR               2:58.73    2:45.42        
                  37.75     1:21.80 (44.05)     2:06.49 (44.69)     2:45.42 (38.93)
 15 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                2:58.74    2:46.52        
                  36.58     1:18.04 (41.46)     2:02.29 (44.25)     2:46.52 (44.23)
 16 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR               2:58.32    2:49.67        
                  38.11     1:22.58 (44.47)     2:09.11 (46.53)     2:49.67 (40.56)
 17 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR              3:06.34    2:58.41        
                  38.77     1:25.22 (46.45)     2:12.43 (47.21)     2:58.41 (45.98)
 18 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR               3:11.90    3:00.21        
                  38.01     1:24.17 (46.16)     2:13.25 (49.08)     3:00.21 (46.96)
 19 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.06    3:01.92        
                  40.02     1:27.75 (47.73)     2:16.51 (48.76)     3:01.92 (45.41)
 20 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:53.06        
                  51.20     1:50.68 (59.48)     2:50.15 (59.47)   3:53.06 (1:02.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR              5:51.94    5:48.21        
                  30.78     1:05.47 (34.69)     1:41.10 (35.63)     2:16.41 (35.31)
        2:51.93 (35.52)     3:27.52 (35.59)     4:03.21 (35.69)     4:38.59 (35.38)
        5:13.96 (35.37)     5:48.21 (34.25)                                        
  2 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                6:06.57    6:12.38        
                  32.03     1:08.78 (36.75)     1:46.07 (37.29)     2:24.30 (38.23)
        3:02.82 (38.52)     3:41.29 (38.47)     4:19.78 (38.49)     4:58.33 (38.55)
        5:36.51 (38.18)     6:12.38 (35.87)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR              6:21.68    6:19.92        
                  34.16     1:12.31 (38.15)     1:49.80 (37.49)     2:28.54 (38.74)
        3:07.05 (38.51)     3:46.04 (38.99)     4:25.24 (39.20)     5:04.36 (39.12)
        5:42.93 (38.57)     6:19.92 (36.99)                                        
  4 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  6:48.00    6:21.59        
                  33.11     1:11.35 (38.24)     1:50.62 (39.27)     2:29.83 (39.21)
        3:09.07 (39.24)     3:48.53 (39.46)     4:28.50 (39.97)     5:07.56 (39.06)
        5:46.25 (38.69)     6:21.59 (35.34)                                        
  5 O'Connell, Reid      9 LIFE-MR              6:23.86    6:22.13        
                  32.83     1:11.19 (38.36)     1:50.15 (38.96)     2:29.97 (39.82)
        3:08.31 (38.34)     3:49.12 (40.81)     4:28.40 (39.28)     5:08.62 (40.22)
        5:47.20 (38.58)     6:22.13 (34.93)                                        
  6 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                   NT    6:34.23        
                  36.87     1:17.61 (40.74)     1:58.59 (40.98)     2:38.92 (40.33)
        3:18.95 (40.03)     3:58.81 (39.86)     4:38.59 (39.78)     5:17.04 (38.45)
        5:56.24 (39.20)     6:34.23 (37.99)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  6:38.78    6:35.75        
                  34.85     1:13.71 (38.86)     1:54.25 (40.54)     2:34.31 (40.06)
        3:15.39 (41.08)     3:55.77 (40.38)     4:37.19 (41.42)     5:16.75 (39.56)
        5:56.50 (39.75)     6:35.75 (39.25)                                        
  8 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  7:16.39    6:51.65        
                  35.49     1:15.87 (40.38)     1:58.39 (42.52)     2:42.76 (44.37)
        3:25.16 (42.40)     4:05.93 (40.77)     4:49.11 (43.18)     5:30.53 (41.42)
        6:12.69 (42.16)     6:51.65 (38.96)                                        
  9 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  7:07.01    7:02.48        
                  36.66     1:18.50 (41.84)     2:00.51 (42.01)     2:43.15 (42.64)
        3:27.51 (44.36)     4:12.16 (44.65)     4:55.57 (43.41)     5:37.70 (42.13)
        6:22.32 (44.62)     7:02.48 (40.16)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR                  NT    7:17.37        
                  37.66     1:19.53 (41.87)     2:04.13 (44.60)     2:48.78 (44.65)
        3:34.49 (45.71)     4:20.88 (46.39)     5:04.98 (44.10)     5:51.32 (46.34)
        6:37.65 (46.33)     7:17.37 (39.72)                                        
 11 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                     NT    7:30.45        
                  37.49     1:21.86 (44.37)     2:08.04 (46.18)     2:54.75 (46.71)
        3:41.44 (46.69)     4:28.42 (46.98)     5:14.89 (46.47)     6:00.78 (45.89)
        6:47.55 (46.77)     7:30.45 (42.90)                                        
 12 Raber, James M       9 FA-MR                8:16.00    7:49.68        
                  39.82     1:25.52 (45.70)     2:12.03 (46.51)     3:00.34 (48.31)
        3:48.05 (47.71)     4:36.54 (48.49)     5:23.03 (46.49)     6:11.99 (48.96)
        7:00.46 (48.47)     7:49.68 (49.22)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR                32.79      32.79        
  2 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR                 33.68      34.45        
  3 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                  34.86      34.89        
  4 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR                36.37      36.77        
  5 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      36.88        
  6 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      37.37        
  7 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                39.05      37.57        
  8 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR    36.82      37.81        
  9 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      38.03        
 10 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR                 37.41      38.05        
 11 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR                41.49      38.34        
 12 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR                37.89      38.56        
 13 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.56      38.97        
 14 Klaric, Maksim A    10 TVSC-MR                37.47      39.05        
 15 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR                39.41      39.36        
 16 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR               41.90      39.51        
 17 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR                41.16      39.84        
 18 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                45.93      40.18        
 19 Montagnino, Tyler    9 FA-MR                  37.92      40.41        
 20 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR                40.58      40.47        
 21 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR                 40.12      40.85        
 22 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR                44.17      40.93        
 23 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                40.98      41.05        
 24 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR                41.77      41.56        
 25 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR                 42.96      41.76        
 26 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR                 43.65      42.24        
 27 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR                43.85      42.25        
 28 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                41.98      42.82        
 29 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR                42.36      42.91        
 30 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.02      43.03        
 31 Gang, Harry C       10 HAA-MR                 42.51      43.47        
 32 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR                43.54      43.84        
 33 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                  48.00      44.11        
 34 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR                 42.80      44.32        
 35 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR                 44.34      44.93        
 36 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR                 49.00      45.70        
 37 Ha, Connor          10 LIFE-MR                44.85      46.07        
 38 Raber, James M       9 FA-MR                  47.00      46.17        
 39 Reutens, Benjamin   10 MAKO-MR                44.97      46.87        
 40 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      47.09        
 41 Ertan, Liev          8 MAKO-MR                   NT      47.40        
 42 Graziano, Charlie   10 HAA-MR                 50.11      47.52        
 43 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR                 49.60      47.69        
 44 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR                44.51      47.83        
 45 Purcell, Cory        8 MAKO-MR                53.62      48.93        
 46 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR                 50.31      48.95        
 47 Yi, Tyler            9 MAKO-MR                48.72      49.03        
 48 Diaz, Jason R       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.67      49.41        
 49 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR                 48.82      50.11        
 50 Silverman, Mark R    8 MAKO-MR                48.88      51.98        
 51 Shah, Vihaan         9 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      53.07        
 52 Graziano, Jack      10 HAA-MR                 55.00      53.70        
 53 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR                 51.94      54.60        
 54 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR                 54.69      54.93        
 55 Usina, Mirko         7 MAKO-MR                56.92      55.54        
 56 Vasilyev, Martin     7 MAKO-MR              1:01.91      55.84        
 57 Ackerman, Matthew    8 HAA-MR                 53.60      56.80        
 58 Graziano, Frankie    8 HAA-MR                 58.27      57.39        
 59 Rovalino, Paul       8 MAKO-MR              1:02.59      58.72        
 60 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               1:00.45      58.90        
 61 Leonard, Benjamin    8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:00.73        
 62 Rochford, Luke P     6 HAA-MR                 59.58    1:09.95        
 -- Vitucci, Jake A      8 FA-MR                1:21.25        XDQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Pak, Brian           8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR                44.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR              1:11.10    1:11.18        
                  34.03     1:11.18 (37.15)                                        
  2 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR               1:17.55    1:15.71        
                  36.76     1:15.71 (38.95)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                1:14.40    1:17.09        
                  37.83     1:17.09 (39.26)                                        
  4 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:17.34        
                  37.36     1:17.34 (39.98)                                        
  5 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:21.21    1:17.85        
                  38.22     1:17.85 (39.63)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:19.02        
                  38.62     1:19.02 (40.40)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.46    1:19.15        
                  38.58     1:19.15 (40.57)                                        
  8 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.80    1:20.41        
                  39.38     1:20.41 (41.03)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:21.46        
                  39.94     1:21.46 (41.52)                                        
 10 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:22.05        
                  40.49     1:22.05 (41.56)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR             1:32.60    1:22.65        
                  40.48     1:22.65 (42.17)                                        
 12 Bargellini, Ryan J  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.04    1:24.24        
                  42.19     1:24.24 (42.05)                                        
 13 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.61    1:24.29        
                  40.85     1:24.29 (43.44)                                        
 14 Klaric, Maksim A    10 TVSC-MR              1:27.47    1:24.62        
                  41.17     1:24.62 (43.45)                                        
 15 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR              1:29.38    1:25.82        
                  41.01     1:25.82 (44.81)                                        
 16 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR               1:25.02    1:26.61        
                  42.53     1:26.61 (44.08)                                        
 17 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR              1:25.34    1:27.41        
                  42.99     1:27.41 (44.42)                                        
 18 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR              1:29.88    1:27.99        
                  42.81     1:27.99 (45.18)                                        
 19 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR               1:31.74    1:28.46        
                  43.81     1:28.46 (44.65)                                        
 20 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.00        
                  43.81     1:29.00 (45.19)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.18        
                  43.30     1:29.18 (45.88)                                        
 22 Tian, Lucas A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:29.53        
                  42.92     1:29.53 (46.61)                                        
 23 Gang, Harry C       10 HAA-MR               1:34.56    1:29.81        
                  42.68     1:29.81 (47.13)                                        
 24 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:30.59        
                  44.33     1:30.59 (46.26)                                        
 25 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR              1:36.77    1:31.53        
                  42.99     1:31.53 (48.54)                                        
 26 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR               1:31.17    1:31.61        
                  44.72     1:31.61 (46.89)                                        
 27 Stern, Noah I        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.11    1:31.65        
                  45.22     1:31.65 (46.43)                                        
 28 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR              1:34.43    1:31.95        
                  45.18     1:31.95 (46.77)                                        
 29 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.41        
                  44.44     1:32.41 (47.97)                                        
 30 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR              1:38.03    1:32.87        
                  44.68     1:32.87 (48.19)                                        
 31 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.89        
                  45.33     1:32.89 (47.56)                                        
 32 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:40.30    1:34.23        
                  46.48     1:34.23 (47.75)                                        
 33 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                1:38.01    1:36.38        
                  47.24     1:36.38 (49.14)                                        
 34 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR              1:39.21    1:36.57        
                  45.31     1:36.57 (51.26)                                        
 35 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.32    1:37.70        
                  45.67     1:37.70 (52.03)                                        
 36 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR               1:34.54    1:37.99        
                  47.15     1:37.99 (50.84)                                        
 37 Ertan, Liev          8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:39.76        
                  48.15     1:39.76 (51.61)                                        
 38 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR               1:45.28    1:41.64        
                  50.92     1:41.64 (50.72)                                        
 39 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.59    1:43.01        
                  50.43     1:43.01 (52.58)                                        
 40 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR              1:37.28    1:43.12        
                  49.78     1:43.12 (53.34)                                        
 41 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.38        
                  50.13     1:43.38 (53.25)                                        
 42 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR               1:46.27    1:44.61        
                  49.66     1:44.61 (54.95)                                        
 43 Diaz, Jason R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.25    1:46.90        
                  52.41     1:46.90 (54.49)                                        
 44 Purcell, Cory        8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:47.11        
                  50.74     1:47.11 (56.37)                                        
 45 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR               1:47.02    1:47.38        
                  52.29     1:47.38 (55.09)                                        
 46 Yi, Tyler            9 MAKO-MR              2:00.23    1:49.20        
                  51.44     1:49.20 (57.76)                                        
 47 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR               1:49.98    1:49.81        
 48 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:51.32        
                  53.59     1:51.32 (57.73)                                        
 49 Theilemann, Ryan M  10 FA-MR                     NT    1:55.39        
                  57.02     1:55.39 (58.37)                                        
 50 Trinnel, Eli         8 NYCC-MR              2:03.47    1:55.40        
                  53.58   1:55.40 (1:01.82)                                        
 51 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:56.61        
                  55.76   1:56.61 (1:00.85)                                        
 52 Hwang, Tyler         8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:00.50        
                  56.74   2:00.50 (1:03.76)                                        
 53 Kim, Elias J         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:03.99        
                  57.42   2:03.99 (1:06.57)                                        
 54 Vasilyev, Martin     7 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:04.98        
                1:00.94   2:04.98 (1:04.04)                                        
 55 Leonard, Benjamin    8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:05.61        
                  55.77   2:05.61 (1:09.84)                                        
 56 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               2:18.28    2:12.41        
 57 Rochford, Luke P     6 HAA-MR               2:08.86    2:24.49        
 -- Lee, Benjamin H      9 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.68          DQ (58.74)                                        
 -- Pak, Brian           8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  54.54          DQ (57.28)                                        
 -- Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.83          DQ (45.26)                                        
 -- Usina, Mirko         7 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  58.45        DQ (1:04.59)                                        
 -- Silverman, Mark R    8 MAKO-MR              1:52.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.73          DQ (55.51)                                        
 -- Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.74          DQ (50.54)                                        
 -- Rovalino, Paul       8 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:04.43        DQ (1:07.68)                                        
 -- Cardamone, Jace      9 HAA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.96          DQ (55.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR                36.14      37.31        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR                41.21      40.24        
  3 O'Connell, Reid      9 LIFE-MR                45.89      42.07        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR                43.23      42.62        
  5 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                46.32      43.16        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      43.26        
  7 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR                44.42      43.38        
  8 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR               46.24      44.28        
  9 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR                46.55      44.59        
 10 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.28      44.66        
 11 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.06      44.86        
 12 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR                46.78      44.91        
 13 Ha, Connor          10 LIFE-MR                46.89      45.11        
 14 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR                47.66      45.19        
 15 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.37      45.46        
 16 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR                47.17      45.78        
 17 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR                 46.03      46.25        
 18 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR                 45.17      46.26        
 19 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                51.32      47.11        
 20 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.82      47.83        
 21 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      48.65        
 22 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR                 47.15      49.10        
 23 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR                48.12      49.12        
 24 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                  51.77      49.67        
 25 Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR                50.43      49.71        
 26 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR                51.79      49.96        
 27 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.52      50.02        
 28 Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR                56.42      50.61        
 29 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                51.99      50.79        
 30 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                54.57      51.12        
 31 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR                 51.65      51.20        
 32 Klaric, Maksim A    10 TVSC-MR                50.60      51.95        
 33 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR                51.82      51.96        
 34 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR                 54.86      52.25        
 35 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR                 53.07      52.41        
 36 Ertan, Liev          8 MAKO-MR                   NT      52.69        
 37 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR                53.83      52.97        
 38 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR    52.27      53.72        
 39 Reutens, Benjamin   10 MAKO-MR                55.96      54.15        
 40 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR                 50.00      54.74        
 41 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR                 55.44      54.97        
 42 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR                 56.98      55.72        
 43 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR                 58.25      56.14        
 44 Montagnino, Tyler    9 FA-MR                1:02.14      56.15        
 45 Silverman, Mark R    8 MAKO-MR              1:06.55      56.19        
 46 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR               1:01.86      56.80        
 47 Purcell, Cory        8 MAKO-MR              1:00.53      57.36        
 48 Yi, Tyler            9 MAKO-MR                55.24      57.71        
 49 Diaz, Jason R       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.74    1:00.12        
 50 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR                 56.29    1:00.41        
 51 Vasilyev, Martin     7 MAKO-MR              1:06.73    1:02.85        
 52 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR               1:09.28    1:04.56        
 53 Rovalino, Paul       8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:10.41        
 54 Ackerman, Matthew    8 HAA-MR               1:16.74    1:11.12        
 55 Leonard, Benjamin    8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:11.33        
 56 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               1:25.21    1:21.35        
 57 Vitucci, Jake A      8 FA-MR                1:28.11    1:29.81        
 -- Shah, Vihaan         9 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rochford, Luke P     6 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Usina, Mirko         7 MAKO-MR              1:33.01         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR              1:20.53    1:23.49        
                  40.59     1:23.49 (42.90)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR              1:26.57    1:26.26        
                  41.87     1:26.26 (44.39)                                        
  3 O'Connell, Reid      9 LIFE-MR              1:35.89    1:29.39        
                  41.98     1:29.39 (47.41)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:31.47        
                  43.89     1:31.47 (47.58)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR              1:29.82    1:31.85        
                  43.48     1:31.85 (48.37)                                        
  6 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:39.49    1:32.98        
                  44.83     1:32.98 (48.15)                                        
  7 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR               1:40.59    1:35.32        
                  44.91     1:35.32 (50.41)                                        
  8 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR              1:39.14    1:37.92        
                  46.49     1:37.92 (51.43)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR             1:45.18    1:38.02        
                  46.51     1:38.02 (51.51)                                        
 10 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.37    1:38.36        
                  46.15     1:38.36 (52.21)                                        
 11 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR               1:36.78    1:38.63        
                  49.10     1:38.63 (49.53)                                        
 12 Bargellini, Ryan J  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.66    1:39.91        
                  47.04     1:39.91 (52.87)                                        
 13 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.43    1:40.60        
                  47.32     1:40.60 (53.28)                                        
 14 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR              1:41.73    1:41.59        
                  48.86     1:41.59 (52.73)                                        
 15 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.20    1:41.80        
                  49.48     1:41.80 (52.32)                                        
 16 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR              1:42.13    1:42.73        
                  49.70     1:42.73 (53.03)                                        
 17 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.84    1:43.01        
                  49.97     1:43.01 (53.04)                                        
 18 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:43.52        
                  49.25     1:43.52 (54.27)                                        
 19 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR              2:10.89    1:43.56        
                  52.03     1:43.56 (51.53)                                        
 20 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR              1:48.77    1:44.09        
                  48.72     1:44.09 (55.37)                                        
 21 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.94    1:45.21        
                  52.08     1:45.21 (53.13)                                        
 22 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR              1:44.57    1:45.24        
                  49.91     1:45.24 (55.33)                                        
 23 Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR              1:52.89    1:45.77        
                  50.95     1:45.77 (54.82)                                        
 24 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR              1:46.22    1:46.10        
                  50.66     1:46.10 (55.44)                                        
 25 Przysowa, Dylan K    9 FA-MR                1:47.88    1:46.64        
                  49.83     1:46.64 (56.81)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.98        
                  52.06     1:46.98 (54.92)                                        
 27 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.81    1:47.04        
                  49.38     1:47.04 (57.66)                                        
 28 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.11        
                  52.28     1:47.11 (54.83)                                        
 29 Klaric, Maksim A    10 TVSC-MR              1:51.51    1:47.45        
                  50.88     1:47.45 (56.57)                                        
 30 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR               1:45.03    1:48.02        
                  49.87     1:48.02 (58.15)                                        
 31 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.67        
                  52.26     1:49.67 (57.41)                                        
 32 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:51.05        
                  51.96     1:51.05 (59.09)                                        
 33 Tian, Lucas A        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21    1:51.12        
                  54.13     1:51.12 (56.99)                                        
 34 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR               1:49.59    1:52.18        
                  52.22     1:52.18 (59.96)                                        
 35 Ertan, Liev          8 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:52.74        
                  53.75     1:52.74 (58.99)                                        
 36 Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:53.45        
                  52.06   1:53.45 (1:01.39)                                        
 37 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:54.90        
                  53.50   1:54.90 (1:01.40)                                        
 38 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR              1:54.01    1:55.26        
                  55.38     1:55.26 (59.88)                                        
 39 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR               1:54.06    1:56.53        
                  53.99   1:56.53 (1:02.54)                                        
 40 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR               2:00.81    1:57.48        
                  55.34   1:57.48 (1:02.14)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR               1:58.60    1:57.91        
                  54.96   1:57.91 (1:02.95)                                        
 42 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:59.57        
                  58.78   1:59.57 (1:00.79)                                        
 43 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR               2:16.74    2:02.11        
                  58.42   2:02.11 (1:03.69)                                        
 44 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR               1:56.83    2:02.47        
                  57.61   2:02.47 (1:04.86)                                        
 45 Yi, Tyler            9 MAKO-MR              2:07.59    2:04.10        
                  59.38   2:04.10 (1:04.72)                                        
 46 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR               2:00.76    2:05.34        
                  59.54   2:05.34 (1:05.80)                                        
 47 Cardamone, Jace      9 HAA-MR               2:04.82    2:05.94        
                1:01.99   2:05.94 (1:03.95)                                        
 48 Diaz, Jason R       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.86    2:09.77        
                1:00.29   2:09.77 (1:09.48)                                        
 49 Stern, Noah I        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.14    2:11.27        
                1:03.52   2:11.27 (1:07.75)                                        
 50 Trinnel, Eli         8 NYCC-MR              2:14.61    2:16.38        
                1:05.34   2:16.38 (1:11.04)                                        
 51 Hwang, Tyler         8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:17.91        
                1:03.47   2:17.91 (1:14.44)                                        
 52 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:24.54        
                1:08.99   2:24.54 (1:15.55)                                        
 53 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:55.29        
                1:23.43   2:55.29 (1:31.86)                                        
 -- Lee, Benjamin H      9 LIFE-MR              2:10.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:06.36        DQ (1:11.23)                                        
 -- Kim, Elias J         9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.02        DQ (1:15.88)                                        
 -- Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR               2:08.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  58.12        DQ (1:04.90)                                        
 -- Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                1:48.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.88          DQ (55.15)                                        
 -- Leonard, Benjamin    8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.25        DQ (1:11.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                  31.78      31.58        
  2 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR                 33.37      32.84        
  3 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR                33.15      33.71        
  4 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      35.90        
  5 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      36.38        
  6 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                39.73      36.47        
  7 Gjertsen, Owen G     9 WEST-MR                35.58      36.60        
  8 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      38.02        
  9 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR               44.96      38.22        
 10 Tian, Lucas A        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      38.83        
 10 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      38.83        
 12 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR                41.93      40.19        
 13 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR                41.66      40.78        
 14 Bargellini, Ryan J  10 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      40.94        
 15 Kavouras, Pierre G  10 LIFE-MR                42.41      41.02        
 16 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                43.26      41.21        
 17 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR                41.06      41.43        
 18 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR                 42.27      41.81        
 19 Kavouras, Georgios  10 LIFE-MR                44.67      41.93        
 20 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR                49.39      42.60        
 21 Krahe, Marcus J      8 MAKO-MR                43.26      42.88        
 22 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      43.67        
 23 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR                57.42      44.26        
 24 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                44.86      44.34        
 25 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR                43.71      44.59        
 26 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR                 48.16      45.10        
 27 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                47.12      45.13        
 28 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR                46.67      45.29        
 29 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR                47.09      45.93        
 30 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                  48.46      46.02        
 31 Krolnik, Logan       9 MAKO-MR                50.15      46.05        
 32 Smith, Marshall     10 MAKO-MR                43.76      48.05        
 33 Stern, Noah I        9 Express Swimming-MR    50.30      48.58        
 34 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR                47.47      49.63        
 35 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR                 50.21      50.26        
 36 Martinez, Michael   10 HAA-MR                 54.63      51.45        
 37 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR                 49.69      52.30        
 38 Silverman, Mark R    8 MAKO-MR                   NT      52.66        
 39 Ackerman, Lucas J   10 HAA-MR                 54.81      53.05        
 40 Decena, Logan        8 HAA-MR                 50.00      53.78        
 41 Gang, Harry C       10 HAA-MR                 52.99      53.79        
 42 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR    55.70      54.29        
 43 Abreu, Alex C        8 FA-MR                  55.05      54.92        
 44 Catalanotto, Micha   9 HAA-MR               1:05.86      56.56        
 45 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR                 53.09      56.58        
 46 Pappas, Stel        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.44      57.38        
 47 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR                 48.53      57.74        
 48 Trinnel, Eli         8 NYCC-MR                54.75      58.89        
 49 Rovalino, Paul       8 MAKO-MR              1:08.51      58.90        
 50 Kim, Elias J         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.71        
 51 Purcell, Cory        8 MAKO-MR              1:05.51    1:03.96        
 52 Berner, Jack         8 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.48        
 53 Woltmann, Ryan       8 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:06.54        
 54 Cardamone, Jace      9 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:07.72        
 55 Hwang, Tyler         8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.51        
 56 Vasilyev, Martin     7 MAKO-MR              1:13.05    1:17.68        
 57 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:18.38        
 58 Usina, Mirko         7 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:22.60        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                1:10.79    1:13.97        
                  34.14     1:13.97 (39.83)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.85    1:20.11        
                  37.49     1:20.11 (42.62)                                        
  3 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR              1:19.51    1:20.26        
                  37.73     1:20.26 (42.53)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:22.21    1:21.50        
                  38.74     1:21.50 (42.76)                                        
  5 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR               1:24.94    1:24.49        
                  37.14     1:24.49 (47.35)                                        
  6 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:25.17        
                  41.11     1:25.17 (44.06)                                        
  7 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.74    1:26.01        
                  39.04     1:26.01 (46.97)                                        
  8 Berland, Jake S     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.57    1:28.33        
                  37.84     1:28.33 (50.49)                                        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler    9 FA-MR                1:34.73    1:29.10        
                  39.60     1:29.10 (49.50)                                        
 10 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR               1:47.15    1:29.80        
                  41.02     1:29.80 (48.78)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR             1:50.19    1:32.27        
                  41.81     1:32.27 (50.46)                                        
 12 Parikh, Vihaan       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:33.27        
                  42.22     1:33.27 (51.05)                                        
 13 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:34.02        
                  42.74     1:34.02 (51.28)                                        
 14 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.61    1:36.41        
                  44.78     1:36.41 (51.63)                                        
 15 Gal, Keahi          10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.62        
                  44.74     1:36.62 (51.88)                                        
 16 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:38.00        
                  46.04     1:38.00 (51.96)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.97        
                  46.99     1:39.97 (52.98)                                        
 18 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:54.49    1:41.79        
                  47.05     1:41.79 (54.74)                                        
 19 Keller, Matte       10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:42.31        
                  46.16     1:42.31 (56.15)                                        
 20 Divina, Sebastian   10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:43.63        
                  46.38     1:43.63 (57.25)                                        
 21 Lansing, Magnus     10 MAKO-MR              1:46.01    1:45.90        
                  46.63     1:45.90 (59.27)                                        
 22 Delgado, Quentin    10 MAKO-MR              1:47.62    1:47.72        
                  49.43     1:47.72 (58.29)                                        
 23 Chan, Lucien         9 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:55.67        
                  48.74   1:55.67 (1:06.93)                                        
 24 Ha, Connor          10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:58.03        
                  52.07   1:58.03 (1:05.96)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Chris      10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    2:00.39        
                  54.47   2:00.39 (1:05.92)                                        
 26 Lucca, Thomas       10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    2:02.33        
                  52.52   2:02.33 (1:09.81)                                        
 27 Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    2:04.90        
                  57.88   2:04.90 (1:07.02)                                        
 28 Mackay, Aidan D      9 HAA-MR               1:55.59    2:06.99        
                  55.54   2:06.99 (1:11.45)                                        
 29 Senturk, Evren       9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:42.90        
                1:19.73   2:42.90 (1:23.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O       10 FA-MR                2:47.86    2:41.52        
                  34.96     1:16.77 (41.81)     2:08.64 (51.87)     2:41.52 (32.88)
  2 Gallub, Tyler       10 HAA-MR               2:51.24    2:44.80        
                  33.06     1:14.70 (41.64)     2:08.20 (53.50)     2:44.80 (36.60)
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              3:02.73    2:49.54        
                  38.51     1:21.30 (42.79)     2:12.32 (51.02)     2:49.54 (37.22)
  4 Weinstein, Joshua    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.10    2:50.69        
                  37.73     1:20.67 (42.94)     2:13.43 (52.76)     2:50.69 (37.26)
  5 Harty, Liam         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.44    2:53.55        
                  40.00     1:23.78 (43.78)     2:17.54 (53.76)     2:53.55 (36.01)
  6 Chinea, Ethan T      9 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.71    2:54.18        
                  42.62     1:25.44 (42.82)     2:15.93 (50.49)     2:54.18 (38.25)
  7 Yao, Maxwell         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.25    2:54.38        
                  39.04     1:22.69 (43.65)     2:16.50 (53.81)     2:54.38 (37.88)
  8 Lemieux, Dylan F     9 HAA-MR               3:16.30    3:09.37        
                  42.13     1:29.47 (47.34)     2:27.94 (58.47)     3:09.37 (41.43)
  9 Chan, Preston        9 UN-MR                3:26.56    3:10.39        
                  46.22     1:34.68 (48.46)     2:30.35 (55.67)     3:10.39 (40.04)
 10 Morelli, Brennan Q   9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:14.89        
                  54.32     1:42.16 (47.84)     2:36.22 (54.06)     3:14.89 (38.67)
 11 Stern, Noah I        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.15    3:15.09        
                  45.61     1:32.47 (46.86)   2:35.67 (1:03.20)     3:15.09 (39.42)
 12 Colletti, Max        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.17    3:23.22        
                  52.38     1:45.47 (53.09)     2:40.21 (54.74)     3:23.22 (43.01)
 -- Bouzarouata, Adam    8 UNLIE-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.68     1:28.43 (46.75)     2:23.10 (54.67)          DQ (39.98)
 -- Hutzler, Noah       10 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  55.05     1:41.41 (46.36)     2:40.95 (59.54)          DQ (44.55)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR                25.95      25.59        
  2 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR                27.25      27.50        
  2 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR                27.28      27.50        
  4 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR    28.46      27.72        
  4 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR                28.13      27.72        
  6 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR                29.29      27.89        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                28.45      27.95        
  8 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.06      28.17        
  9 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR                 28.48      28.88        
 10 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      29.00        
 11 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                  29.05      29.34        
 12 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR                30.87      29.36        
 13 Shulyar, Zachary    12 NYCC-MR                29.65      29.41        
 14 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      29.59        
 15 Augustin, James J   11 FA-MR                  30.21      29.67        
 15 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.67      29.67        
 17 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR    30.31      29.76        
 18 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      29.78        
 19 Murphy, Maddox K    11 MAKO-MR                29.90      29.86        
 20 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR                 30.12      30.16        
 21 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR                 30.95      30.21        
 22 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR                31.76      30.33        
 23 Chan, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.40      30.68        
 24 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      30.69        
 25 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.80      30.97        
 26 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR                 33.15      31.05        
 27 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR                32.19      31.12        
 28 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR                32.73      31.57        
 29 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      31.65        
 30 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR                 33.19      32.61        
 30 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      32.61        
 32 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.56      33.32        
 33 Mui, Ethan          12 MAKO-MR                34.52      33.72        
 34 Neff, Taite E       11 FA-MR                  33.97      33.75        
 35 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR                34.48      33.79        
 36 WU, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      33.87        
 37 Smith, Dylan J      11 HAA-MR                 34.32      34.02        
 38 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR                33.68      34.23        
 39 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR                35.59      34.26        
 40 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.86      34.55        
 41 Cardamone, Brandon  11 HAA-MR                 43.23      35.72        
 42 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.17        
 43 Theilemann, Matthe  11 FA-MR                  34.14      37.25        
 44 Massaro, Marco D    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      38.85        
 45 Lam, Logan          11 FA-MR                     NT      41.68        
 46 Cremers, Gavin J    11 FA-MR                  40.20      42.60        
 -- He, Frank           12 LIFE-MR                31.37         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR                57.39      56.46        
                  26.77       56.46 (29.69)                                        
  2 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR              1:00.31      59.42        
                  28.26       59.42 (31.16)                                        
  3 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR              1:02.58      59.70        
                  28.79       59.70 (30.91)                                        
  4 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.53    1:00.42        
                  29.20     1:00.42 (31.22)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR                59.93    1:00.50        
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)                                        
  6 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.71    1:00.86        
                  28.57     1:00.86 (32.29)                                        
  7 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR               1:04.64    1:02.39        
                  30.46     1:02.39 (31.93)                                        
  8 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.55    1:03.43        
                  30.45     1:03.43 (32.98)                                        
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.60        
                  29.38     1:03.60 (34.22)                                        
 10 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR              1:07.06    1:03.61        
                  31.02     1:03.61 (32.59)                                        
 11 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                1:03.70    1:03.81        
                  30.49     1:03.81 (33.32)                                        
 12 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.97    1:04.08        
                  30.77     1:04.08 (33.31)                                        
 13 Augustin, James J   11 FA-MR                1:07.08    1:04.57        
                  30.44     1:04.57 (34.13)                                        
 14 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.63    1:04.66        
                  31.24     1:04.66 (33.42)                                        
 15 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:06.19    1:04.98        
                  30.04     1:04.98 (34.94)                                        
 16 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.43    1:05.25        
                  30.68     1:05.25 (34.57)                                        
 17 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:05.38        
                  30.80     1:05.38 (34.58)                                        
 18 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR               1:06.45    1:06.17        
                  32.14     1:06.17 (34.03)                                        
 19 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.73    1:06.66        
                  32.08     1:06.66 (34.58)                                        
 20 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR               1:08.14    1:06.79        
                  31.63     1:06.79 (35.16)                                        
 21 Gentilini, Peter J  12 FA-MR                1:06.94    1:06.94        
                  31.22     1:06.94 (35.72)                                        
 22 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR              1:07.97    1:07.12        
                  32.27     1:07.12 (34.85)                                        
 23 Montagnino, Dean V  12 FA-MR                1:08.89    1:07.78        
                  32.55     1:07.78 (35.23)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR              1:10.94    1:08.63        
                  32.58     1:08.63 (36.05)                                        
 25 He, Frank           12 LIFE-MR              1:10.61    1:09.22        
                  31.99     1:09.22 (37.23)                                        
 26 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR              1:13.06    1:09.55        
                  33.10     1:09.55 (36.45)                                        
 27 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:11.08        
                  32.65     1:11.08 (38.43)                                        
 28 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82    1:11.18        
                  33.73     1:11.18 (37.45)                                        
 29 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR               1:12.06    1:12.51        
                  35.04     1:12.51 (37.47)                                        
 30 O'Connell, Ryan K   12 FA-MR                1:10.06    1:12.68        
                  34.26     1:12.68 (38.42)                                        
 31 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:12.74        
                  35.20     1:12.74 (37.54)                                        
 32 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR               1:13.26    1:12.82        
                  34.15     1:12.82 (38.67)                                        
 33 Melloy, John J      12 FA-MR                1:14.61    1:13.72        
                  35.03     1:13.72 (38.69)                                        
 34 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR              1:13.05    1:13.73        
                  35.92     1:13.73 (37.81)                                        
 35 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.15    1:14.15        
                  35.76     1:14.15 (38.39)                                        
 36 Caniano, Marcus J   12 FA-MR                1:16.34    1:14.19        
                  36.22     1:14.19 (37.97)                                        
 37 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR              1:17.03    1:14.32        
                  36.01     1:14.32 (38.31)                                        
 38 Mehta, Shubhan      12 LIFE-MR              1:20.88    1:14.81        
                  36.53     1:14.81 (38.28)                                        
 39 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR              1:15.91    1:15.90        
                  36.48     1:15.90 (39.42)                                        
 40 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83    1:16.15        
                  36.67     1:16.15 (39.48)                                        
 41 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.65    1:16.36        
                  36.49     1:16.36 (39.87)                                        
 42 Neff, Taite E       11 FA-MR                1:12.50    1:17.20        
                  35.58     1:17.20 (41.62)                                        
 -- WU, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.67         DQ        
      False start
                  38.02          DQ (40.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR              2:07.63    2:03.85        
                  27.68     1:00.06 (32.38)     1:33.15 (33.09)     2:03.85 (30.70)
  2 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR              2:19.58    2:10.94        
                  29.71     1:03.03 (33.32)     1:37.68 (34.65)     2:10.94 (33.26)
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                2:15.85    2:12.62        
                  28.86     1:02.54 (33.68)     1:37.88 (35.34)     2:12.62 (34.74)
  4 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.27    2:17.17        
                  31.14     1:05.86 (34.72)     1:41.95 (36.09)     2:17.17 (35.22)
  5 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.91    2:19.43        
                  31.94     1:07.49 (35.55)     1:44.15 (36.66)     2:19.43 (35.28)
  6 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.85    2:22.12        
                  31.16     1:07.17 (36.01)     1:45.65 (38.48)     2:22.12 (36.47)
  7 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR               2:35.41    2:22.53        
                  32.00     1:09.49 (37.49)     1:48.39 (38.90)     2:22.53 (34.14)
  8 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.07    2:23.38        
                  32.84     1:10.01 (37.17)     1:47.35 (37.34)     2:23.38 (36.03)
  9 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR               2:32.64    2:24.32        
                  32.43     1:09.19 (36.76)     1:48.55 (39.36)     2:24.32 (35.77)
 10 Chan, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.83    2:24.89        
                  32.09     1:09.17 (37.08)     1:47.67 (38.50)     2:24.89 (37.22)
 11 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR               2:31.65    2:25.63        
                  32.66     1:10.37 (37.71)     1:49.45 (39.08)     2:25.63 (36.18)
 12 Lombard, Ryan C     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.86    2:26.54        
                  33.39     1:11.65 (38.26)     1:49.43 (37.78)     2:26.54 (37.11)
 13 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.53    2:34.87        
                  34.48     1:15.00 (40.52)     1:55.64 (40.64)     2:34.87 (39.23)
 14 Murphy, Maddox K    11 MAKO-MR              2:36.20    2:35.13        
                  34.66     1:15.16 (40.50)     1:55.95 (40.79)     2:35.13 (39.18)
 15 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR               2:44.04    2:36.36        
                  35.95     1:16.11 (40.16)     1:56.58 (40.47)     2:36.36 (39.78)
 16 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR               2:51.37    2:37.93        
                  34.78     1:15.99 (41.21)     1:57.92 (41.93)     2:37.93 (40.01)
 17 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.39    2:39.82        
                  37.00     1:17.56 (40.56)     1:59.83 (42.27)     2:39.82 (39.99)
 18 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.14    2:40.17        
                  35.24     1:15.78 (40.54)     1:58.79 (43.01)     2:40.17 (41.38)
 19 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR              2:48.23    2:43.40        
                  36.51     1:18.65 (42.14)     2:03.43 (44.78)     2:43.40 (39.97)
 20 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.98    2:45.31        
                  36.57     1:20.28 (43.71)     2:04.68 (44.40)     2:45.31 (40.63)
 21 Smith, Dylan J      11 HAA-MR               2:52.89    2:46.06        
                  35.96     1:19.30 (43.34)     2:04.82 (45.52)     2:46.06 (41.24)
 22 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR              2:58.82    2:46.25        
                  37.83     1:19.87 (42.04)     2:03.75 (43.88)     2:46.25 (42.50)
 23 Gonzalez, Andres    11 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:48.08        
                  38.35     1:21.31 (42.96)     2:07.79 (46.48)     2:48.08 (40.29)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR              6:00.02    5:36.12        
                  30.35     1:04.28 (33.93)     1:39.22 (34.94)     2:14.31 (35.09)
        2:48.69 (34.38)     3:22.87 (34.18)     3:57.28 (34.41)     4:31.18 (33.90)
        5:05.22 (34.04)     5:36.12 (30.90)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                5:52.78    6:01.38        
                  29.85     1:04.50 (34.65)     1:41.04 (36.54)     2:17.45 (36.41)
        2:53.67 (36.22)     3:31.30 (37.63)     4:09.90 (38.60)     4:47.51 (37.61)
        5:25.99 (38.48)     6:01.38 (35.39)                                        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR              6:32.63    6:10.41        
                  31.43     1:07.25 (35.82)     1:44.56 (37.31)     2:22.55 (37.99)
        3:01.10 (38.55)     3:40.08 (38.98)     4:18.30 (38.22)     4:56.31 (38.01)
        5:34.79 (38.48)     6:10.41 (35.62)                                        
  4 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR                    NT    6:20.84        
                  33.23     1:11.23 (38.00)     1:49.67 (38.44)     2:27.99 (38.32)
        3:07.34 (39.35)     3:46.36 (39.02)     4:25.34 (38.98)     5:04.49 (39.15)
        5:43.83 (39.34)     6:20.84 (37.01)                                        
  5 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:34.34    6:28.33        
                  32.27     1:08.87 (36.60)     1:47.20 (38.33)     2:26.98 (39.78)
        3:06.72 (39.74)     3:47.63 (40.91)     4:29.11 (41.48)     5:10.05 (40.94)
        5:51.07 (41.02)     6:28.33 (37.26)                                        
  6 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.09    6:28.88        
                  35.84     1:15.61 (39.77)     1:55.61 (40.00)     2:36.10 (40.49)
        3:16.36 (40.26)     3:56.18 (39.82)     4:35.74 (39.56)     5:14.67 (38.93)
        5:52.70 (38.03)     6:28.88 (36.18)                                        
  7 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  7:09.39    6:31.78        
                  34.80     1:13.91 (39.11)     1:52.74 (38.83)     2:32.17 (39.43)
        3:12.39 (40.22)     3:57.32 (44.93)     4:33.95 (36.63)     5:08.67 (34.72)
        5:49.87 (41.20)     6:31.78 (41.91)                                        
  8 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR  7:07.49    6:53.59        
                  36.02     1:15.53 (39.51)     1:58.39 (42.86)     2:40.26 (41.87)
        3:22.89 (42.63)     4:06.54 (43.65)     4:50.00 (43.46)     5:32.80 (42.80)
        6:15.79 (42.99)     6:53.59 (37.80)                                        
  9 Wang, Andy C        12 TVSC-MR                   NT    6:54.61        
                  32.85     1:11.74 (38.89)     1:51.87 (40.13)     2:34.27 (42.40)
        3:16.49 (42.22)     4:00.56 (44.07)     4:44.71 (44.15)     5:29.22 (44.51)
        6:14.80 (45.58)     6:54.61 (39.81)                                        
 10 Melloy, John J      12 FA-MR                     NT    7:44.83        
                  36.96     1:19.59 (42.63)     2:05.85 (46.26)     2:54.01 (48.16)
        3:42.82 (48.81)     4:32.59 (49.77)     5:22.15 (49.56)     6:10.89 (48.74)
        6:57.65 (46.76)     7:44.83 (47.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR                30.80      30.43        
  2 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR                 31.76      31.37        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                  32.19      31.74        
  4 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      31.97        
  5 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR                33.02      32.13        
  6 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR                33.69      32.60        
  7 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.31      32.89        
  8 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR                34.66      33.28        
  9 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.61      33.32        
 10 Gentilini, Peter J  12 FA-MR                  34.24      34.51        
 11 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR                37.08      34.60        
 12 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      34.78        
 13 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                  34.14      34.81        
 14 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                36.73      35.07        
 15 Augustin, James J   11 FA-MR                  39.83      35.58        
 16 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.17      35.89        
 17 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      36.17        
 18 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR                38.38      36.21        
 19 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.49      36.82        
 20 He, Frank           12 LIFE-MR                39.33      37.43        
 21 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      37.44        
 22 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR                37.79      37.60        
 23 O'Connell, Ryan K   12 FA-MR                  35.96      37.68        
 24 WU, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      37.91        
 25 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR                37.69      37.99        
 26 Montagnino, Dean V  12 FA-MR                  37.12      38.07        
 27 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      38.32        
 28 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR                39.18      38.35        
 29 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR                 37.03      38.58        
 30 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR                39.84      38.67        
 31 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR                 37.31      39.53        
 32 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      40.39        
 33 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR                41.43      40.59        
 34 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.36      40.80        
 35 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR                 41.80      40.93        
 36 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR                 42.63      41.14        
 37 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      41.28        
 38 Mehta, Shubhan      12 LIFE-MR                53.81      41.68        
 39 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR                42.92      42.53        
 40 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      42.98        
 41 Neff, Taite E       11 FA-MR                  45.99      43.48        
 42 Caniano, Marcus J   12 FA-MR                  43.90      43.54        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR              1:08.90    1:07.20        
                  32.45     1:07.20 (34.75)                                        
  2 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.94    1:08.62        
                  33.55     1:08.62 (35.07)                                        
  3 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR              1:10.06    1:08.78        
                  33.61     1:08.78 (35.17)                                        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                1:12.66    1:10.81        
                  33.95     1:10.81 (36.86)                                        
  5 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.92    1:11.72        
                  34.49     1:11.72 (37.23)                                        
  6 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:14.49    1:13.00        
  7 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                1:15.11    1:13.80        
                  36.13     1:13.80 (37.67)                                        
  7 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR               1:17.45    1:13.80        
                  35.29     1:13.80 (38.51)                                        
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:16.09    1:13.91        
                  35.46     1:13.91 (38.45)                                        
 10 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR              1:11.07    1:14.01        
                  35.60     1:14.01 (38.41)                                        
 11 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.34        
                  36.55     1:15.34 (38.79)                                        
 12 Casalinuovo, Johnn  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.57    1:15.73        
                  36.92     1:15.73 (38.81)                                        
 13 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:17.39        
                  37.97     1:17.39 (39.42)                                        
 14 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR              1:19.12    1:17.41        
                  38.15     1:17.41 (39.26)                                        
 15 Shulyar, Zachary    12 NYCC-MR              1:17.28    1:18.36        
                  37.83     1:18.36 (40.53)                                        
 16 Murphy, Maddox K    11 MAKO-MR              1:17.55    1:18.74        
                  37.77     1:18.74 (40.97)                                        
 17 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR               1:21.03    1:18.79        
                  38.57     1:18.79 (40.22)                                        
 18 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR              1:20.33    1:19.29        
                  39.16     1:19.29 (40.13)                                        
 19 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.63    1:19.45        
                  38.73     1:19.45 (40.72)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR              1:25.54    1:19.83        
                  38.68     1:19.83 (41.15)                                        
 21 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:20.14        
                  39.45     1:20.14 (40.69)                                        
 22 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.80    1:20.35        
                  39.53     1:20.35 (40.82)                                        
 23 Chan, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.09    1:20.75        
                  40.26     1:20.75 (40.49)                                        
 24 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.01    1:21.44        
                  40.28     1:21.44 (41.16)                                        
 25 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR              1:24.19    1:22.16        
                  40.64     1:22.16 (41.52)                                        
 26 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR               1:24.88    1:22.63        
                  40.65     1:22.63 (41.98)                                        
 27 WU, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.72    1:23.37        
                  39.95     1:23.37 (43.42)                                        
 28 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR              1:26.87    1:23.63        
                  41.07     1:23.63 (42.56)                                        
 29 He, Frank           12 LIFE-MR              1:30.89    1:23.76        
                  39.92     1:23.76 (43.84)                                        
 30 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR               1:26.73    1:26.20        
 31 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.75    1:26.44        
                  41.57     1:26.44 (44.87)                                        
 32 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR               1:27.19    1:27.33        
                  42.66     1:27.33 (44.67)                                        
 33 Smith, Dylan J      11 HAA-MR               1:29.00    1:27.75        
 34 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.80    1:28.65        
                  43.26     1:28.65 (45.39)                                        
 35 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR              1:29.55    1:30.21        
                  44.28     1:30.21 (45.93)                                        
 36 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.09    1:30.71        
                  43.57     1:30.71 (47.14)                                        
 37 Mui, Ethan          12 MAKO-MR              1:29.49    1:30.77        
                  44.28     1:30.77 (46.49)                                        
 38 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR              1:32.42    1:30.82        
 39 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.58    1:32.64        
                  45.62     1:32.64 (47.02)                                        
 40 Cardamone, Brandon  11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.13        
                  48.78     1:39.13 (50.35)                                        
 41 Cremers, Gavin J    11 FA-MR                1:38.62    1:45.28        
                  50.49     1:45.28 (54.79)                                        
 42 Theilemann, Matthe  11 FA-MR                     NT    1:48.77        
                  53.32     1:48.77 (55.45)                                        
 -- Lam, Logan          11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.99          DQ (59.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR                33.99      33.44        
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                35.06      34.64        
  3 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR                35.20      34.81        
  4 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR                35.26      35.59        
  5 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR    37.67      36.41        
  6 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      36.77        
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                  38.14      37.88        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      38.12        
  9 Augustin, James J   11 FA-MR                  38.71      38.94        
 10 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR                 39.63      39.30        
 11 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      39.34        
 12 Gentilini, Peter J  12 FA-MR                  39.07      39.36        
 13 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.39      39.80        
 14 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR                42.48      40.24        
 15 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR                40.29      40.46        
 16 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR                 41.86      40.95        
 17 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      40.98        
 18 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.79      41.50        
 19 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR                43.03      41.92        
 20 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR                 43.18      42.01        
 21 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR                41.10      42.72        
 22 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.29      42.95        
 23 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                  41.24      43.08        
 24 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR                 42.47      43.13        
 25 Montagnino, Dean V  12 FA-MR                  42.85      43.26        
 26 Mehta, Shubhan      12 LIFE-MR                42.89      43.60        
 27 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.31      44.33        
 28 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR    44.11      44.75        
 29 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR                44.20      45.18        
 30 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR                 46.54      45.77        
 31 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      45.87        
 32 WU, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      46.02        
 33 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR    46.13      46.25        
 34 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR                47.63      46.77        
 35 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR                47.29      46.87        
 36 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      50.39        
 37 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR                51.07      50.85        
 38 O'Connell, Ryan K   12 FA-MR                  49.16      51.25        
 39 Neff, Taite E       11 FA-MR                  54.09    1:00.41        
 -- He, Frank           12 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR              1:17.49    1:14.49        
                  34.62     1:14.49 (39.87)                                        
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:17.28    1:17.85        
                  35.71     1:17.85 (42.14)                                        
  3 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.21    1:18.11        
                  37.61     1:18.11 (40.50)                                        
  4 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:19.66    1:20.03        
                  37.18     1:20.03 (42.85)                                        
  5 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR              1:20.76    1:20.95        
                  39.04     1:20.95 (41.91)                                        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                1:21.52    1:21.96        
                  38.45     1:21.96 (43.51)                                        
  7 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.40    1:22.05        
                  38.85     1:22.05 (43.20)                                        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:23.60        
                  39.58     1:23.60 (44.02)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:24.31        
                  39.74     1:24.31 (44.57)                                        
 10 Chan, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:25.67        
                  41.21     1:25.67 (44.46)                                        
 11 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR              1:26.83    1:25.72        
                  41.16     1:25.72 (44.56)                                        
 12 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR               1:27.70    1:25.76        
                  41.62     1:25.76 (44.14)                                        
 13 Augustin, James J   11 FA-MR                1:29.41    1:26.35        
                  40.52     1:26.35 (45.83)                                        
 14 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.87    1:26.95        
                  41.34     1:26.95 (45.61)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR              1:35.91    1:29.35        
                  42.92     1:29.35 (46.43)                                        
 16 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR               1:29.23    1:29.77        
                  43.03     1:29.77 (46.74)                                        
 17 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.22    1:31.34        
                  43.10     1:31.34 (48.24)                                        
 18 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:31.84        
                  43.76     1:31.84 (48.08)                                        
 19 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.18    1:31.93        
                  44.75     1:31.93 (47.18)                                        
 20 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.57    1:32.00        
                  44.04     1:32.00 (47.96)                                        
 21 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62    1:32.36        
                  44.14     1:32.36 (48.22)                                        
 22 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR              1:40.96    1:32.94        
                  45.40     1:32.94 (47.54)                                        
 23 Mui, Ethan          12 MAKO-MR              1:32.88    1:33.33        
                  45.98     1:33.33 (47.35)                                        
 24 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.81    1:33.34        
                  43.60     1:33.34 (49.74)                                        
 25 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR               1:31.92    1:33.55        
                  43.35     1:33.55 (50.20)                                        
 26 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR               1:36.94    1:33.82        
                  44.12     1:33.82 (49.70)                                        
 27 Casalinuovo, Johnn  11 TVSC-MR              1:39.78    1:36.81        
                  46.74     1:36.81 (50.07)                                        
 28 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                1:32.56    1:37.73        
                  45.21     1:37.73 (52.52)                                        
 29 WU, Matthew         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.38    1:37.86        
                  45.57     1:37.86 (52.29)                                        
 30 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR              1:31.19    1:38.87        
                  45.42     1:38.87 (53.45)                                        
 31 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR              1:41.34    1:39.33        
                  46.08     1:39.33 (53.25)                                        
 32 Murphy, Harrison P  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.42    1:39.49        
                  47.55     1:39.49 (51.94)                                        
 33 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR               1:38.34    1:41.22        
                  47.95     1:41.22 (53.27)                                        
 34 Smith, Dylan J      11 HAA-MR               1:44.56    1:41.70        
                  48.04     1:41.70 (53.66)                                        
 35 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR              1:45.76    1:42.06        
                  50.23     1:42.06 (51.83)                                        
 36 Cardamone, Brandon  11 HAA-MR               2:02.15    1:42.60        
                  48.82     1:42.60 (53.78)                                        
 37 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR              1:44.66    1:43.18        
                  49.34     1:43.18 (53.84)                                        
 38 Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.92    1:46.44        
                  50.37     1:46.44 (56.07)                                        
 39 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR              1:52.89    1:49.74        
                  52.50     1:49.74 (57.24)                                        
 40 Neff, Taite E       11 FA-MR                2:28.63    1:58.62        
                  58.46   1:58.62 (1:00.16)                                        
 41 Cremers, Gavin J    11 FA-MR                     NT    2:13.71        
                1:04.31   2:13.71 (1:09.40)                                        
 42 Massaro, Marco D    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.18    2:18.63        
                1:06.78   2:18.63 (1:11.85)                                        
 -- Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.33         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  49.47          DQ (56.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR                28.54      27.64        
  2 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR                30.45      30.01        
  3 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR                29.65      30.03        
  4 Renwick, Matthew W  12 NYCC-MR                29.63      30.08        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                  30.73      30.36        
  6 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR                30.02      30.39        
  7 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.99      31.34        
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                32.41      31.70        
  9 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                  31.62      32.16        
 10 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.16      32.74        
 11 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.17      32.91        
 12 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.49      33.00        
 13 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR                32.92      33.11        
 14 Chan, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      33.38        
 15 Shulyar, Zachary    12 NYCC-MR                33.95      33.65        
 16 Augustin, James J   11 FA-MR                  35.30      34.12        
 17 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.04      34.77        
 18 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.39      35.08        
 19 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR                36.23      35.88        
 20 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR                 34.43      36.65        
 21 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR                36.32      36.81        
 22 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR                 37.81      36.87        
 23 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      37.13        
 24 Smith, Dylan J      11 HAA-MR                 37.61      37.25        
 25 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      37.98        
 26 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      38.05        
 27 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR                 38.82      38.66        
 28 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR                40.82      38.89        
 29 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      39.36        
 30 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR                39.52      39.85        
 31 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR                 39.58      40.01        
 32 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR                40.40      40.17        
 33 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.33      40.50        
 34 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR                41.33      41.08        
 35 Cardamone, Brandon  11 HAA-MR                 50.00      43.08        
 36 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR                 40.76      43.09        
 37 Mui, Ethan          12 MAKO-MR                42.48      43.90        
 38 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.41      44.39        
 39 He, Frank           12 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      46.04        
 40 Massaro, Marco D    11 Express Swimming-MR    54.61      46.24        
 41 Lam, Logan          11 FA-MR                     NT      50.35        
 -- Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.69         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Theilemann, Matthe  11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR              1:05.32    1:03.81        
                  29.90     1:03.81 (33.91)                                        
  2 Smith, Harrison     12 MAKO-MR              1:15.98    1:08.73        
                  32.23     1:08.73 (36.50)                                        
  3 Yi, Ethan           12 MAKO-MR              1:11.35    1:09.38        
                  32.08     1:09.38 (37.30)                                        
  4 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.87    1:11.09        
                  34.06     1:11.09 (37.03)                                        
  5 Mitchener, Connor   11 MAKO-MR              1:14.05    1:11.99        
                  34.13     1:11.99 (37.86)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Alex J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.01    1:12.00        
                  33.34     1:12.00 (38.66)                                        
  7 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.38    1:12.12        
                  33.26     1:12.12 (38.86)                                        
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:16.71    1:14.76        
                  32.65     1:14.76 (42.11)                                        
  9 Tang, Richard       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.08    1:15.55        
                  35.57     1:15.55 (39.98)                                        
 10 Subillaga-Dubon, J  12 FA-MR                1:14.16    1:16.13        
                  35.71     1:16.13 (40.42)                                        
 11 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:15.47    1:17.26        
                  33.90     1:17.26 (43.36)                                        
 12 Franks, John        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:18.35        
                  35.24     1:18.35 (43.11)                                        
 13 Piedrahita, Julian  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:19.39        
                  36.00     1:19.39 (43.39)                                        
 14 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR              1:25.30    1:20.92        
                  37.76     1:20.92 (43.16)                                        
 15 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.70    1:26.00        
                  41.00     1:26.00 (45.00)                                        
 16 Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR               1:26.24    1:26.12        
                  40.52     1:26.12 (45.60)                                        
 17 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:26.28        
                  40.25     1:26.28 (46.03)                                        
 18 Fan, Zachary        12 MAKO-MR              1:23.73    1:26.63        
                  40.77     1:26.63 (45.86)                                        
 19 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR               1:30.99    1:26.81        
                  40.19     1:26.81 (46.62)                                        
 20 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.31    1:28.18        
                  40.37     1:28.18 (47.81)                                        
 21 Usina, Vuk          11 MAKO-MR              1:29.35    1:28.33        
                  39.93     1:28.33 (48.40)                                        
 22 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.23        
                  43.71     1:29.23 (45.52)                                        
 23 Sahl, Wyatt E       12 NYCC-MR              1:45.01    1:31.50        
                  41.57     1:31.50 (49.93)                                        
 24 Eilertsen, Fionn S  11 MAKO-MR              1:35.30    1:35.20        
                  44.91     1:35.20 (50.29)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Kieran    12 MAKO-MR              1:45.43    1:36.39        
                  40.86     1:36.39 (55.53)                                        
 26 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR               1:40.87    1:36.92        
                  46.82     1:36.92 (50.10)                                        
 27 Mehta, Shubhan      12 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:38.20        
                  45.99     1:38.20 (52.21)                                        
 28 Wong, Tyler j       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.59    1:38.89        
                  42.88     1:38.89 (56.01)                                        
 29 Souberbielle, Sant  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:40.31        
                  45.94     1:40.31 (54.37)                                        
 30 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:40.62        
                  46.32     1:40.62 (54.30)                                        
 31 Caniano, Marcus J   12 FA-MR                     NT    1:42.61        
                  46.81     1:42.61 (55.80)                                        
 32 Montagnino, Dean V  12 FA-MR                1:40.75    1:43.45        
                  41.91   1:43.45 (1:01.54)                                        
 -- Manago, Andrew V    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  47.81          DQ (52.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya   12 MAKO-MR              2:26.10    2:22.00        
                  29.52     1:07.33 (37.81)     1:50.05 (42.72)     2:22.00 (31.95)
  2 Chang, Henry        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.41    2:35.64        
                  34.33     1:12.70 (38.37)     2:00.67 (47.97)     2:35.64 (34.97)
  3 Sucher, Mattias     12 MAKO-MR              2:54.15    2:38.32        
                  36.12     1:16.99 (40.87)     2:03.23 (46.24)     2:38.32 (35.09)
  4 Kirschbaum, Jonah   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.94    2:38.39        
                  33.57     1:13.67 (40.10)     2:04.01 (50.34)     2:38.39 (34.38)
  5 Calhoun, Ethan D    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.95    2:40.68        
                  39.12     1:20.17 (41.05)     2:05.58 (45.41)     2:40.68 (35.10)
  6 Smith, Colin P      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.87    2:45.36        
                  38.16     1:21.18 (43.02)     2:08.87 (47.69)     2:45.36 (36.49)
  7 Chan, Ethan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.73    2:45.89        
                  34.78     1:20.10 (45.32)     2:09.48 (49.38)     2:45.89 (36.41)
  8 Morelli, Tommy L    12 HAA-MR               3:10.58    2:53.17        
                  41.57     1:28.48 (46.91)     2:16.65 (48.17)     2:53.17 (36.52)
  9 XI, Patrick         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.54    2:53.44        
                  41.54     1:24.61 (43.07)     2:15.12 (50.51)     2:53.44 (38.32)
 10 Morelli, Jack H     12 HAA-MR               3:10.50    2:54.43        
                  43.44     1:27.40 (43.96)     2:17.51 (50.11)     2:54.43 (36.92)
 11 Lombard, Ryan C     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.73    2:54.70        
                  42.87     1:27.56 (44.69)     2:19.74 (52.18)     2:54.70 (34.96)
 12 Raykis, Sean        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.15    2:55.20        
                  38.38     1:22.95 (44.57)     2:15.02 (52.07)     2:55.20 (40.18)
 13 Bruder, Peter J     12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    2:57.96        
                  40.21     1:26.13 (45.92)     2:18.94 (52.81)     2:57.96 (39.02)
 14 Huta, Tommy A       11 HAA-MR               3:16.78    3:03.56        
                  44.92     1:30.71 (45.79)     2:25.39 (54.68)     3:03.56 (38.17)
 15 Smith, Dylan J      11 HAA-MR               3:03.15    3:04.78        
                  39.45     1:29.34 (49.89)     2:25.28 (55.94)     3:04.78 (39.50)
 -- Gallub, Dylan       12 HAA-MR               2:49.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  38.29     1:20.53 (42.24)     2:14.66 (54.13)          DQ (35.04)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR                23.34      23.62        
  2 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR    23.91      23.72        
  3 Nielsen, Jake       14 HAA-MR                 23.54      23.79        
  4 Byrne, Jaden N      14 FA-MR                  23.53      23.82        
  5 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR    24.22      23.89        
  6 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR    24.11      24.33        
  6 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                  25.00      24.33        
  8 Maloney, Connor J   14 FA-MR                  26.21      24.43        
  9 Mahedy, Michael     14 MAKO-MR                24.86      24.65        
 10 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR    24.94      24.70        
 11 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR                24.82      24.75        
 12 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR    24.63      24.83        
 13 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR                25.20      25.21        
 14 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      25.30        
 15 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR    25.36      25.39        
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR    26.29      25.48        
 16 Kopec, Ernest R     13 FA-MR                  24.98      25.48        
 18 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      25.51        
 19 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR    25.89      25.62        
 20 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR    25.52      25.68        
 21 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR                25.96      25.77        
 22 Vavalle, Antonio    14 TVSC-MR                25.60      25.87        
 23 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR                26.43      26.03        
 24 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR                25.50      26.08        
 25 Cuevas, Rico G      14 FA-MR                  25.75      26.09        
 26 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR                26.04      26.11        
 27 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR    26.60      26.14        
 28 Jablonowski, Krist  14 MAKO-MR                26.07      26.47        
 29 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR                26.80      26.52        
 30 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR                26.88      26.60        
 31 LaBianca, Jack B    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.58      26.68        
 32 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      26.91        
 33 Klaric, Zander W    13 TVSC-MR                27.63      27.03        
 34 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR                27.30      27.09        
 35 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      27.19        
 36 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR                27.04      27.22        
 37 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      27.39        
 38 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR                27.25      27.41        
 39 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      27.42        
 40 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR                26.51      27.71        
 41 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR                 28.00      27.84        
 42 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      27.89        
 43 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  14 FA-MR                  27.73      28.04        
 44 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR                 28.66      28.14        
 45 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.63      28.33        
 46 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR                28.87      28.43        
 47 Heidenry, Riley J   13 MAKO-MR                30.43      28.50        
 48 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR                28.94      28.59        
 49 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR                 28.51      28.62        
 50 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.60      28.73        
 51 Cook, Hunter R      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      29.76        
 52 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.78        
 53 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR    30.97      30.35        
 54 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      30.37        
 55 Coutsouradis, John  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      30.53        
 56 Pace, Matthew J     14 HAA-MR                 35.27      30.84        
 57 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      31.47        
 58 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR                 31.47      32.96        
 59 Haedrich, James F   13 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      35.80        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR                50.54      50.77        
                  24.03       50.77 (26.74)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jake       14 HAA-MR                 52.23      50.95        
                  24.57       50.95 (26.38)                                        
  3 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR    51.83      51.10        
                  24.68       51.10 (26.42)                                        
  4 Byrne, Jaden N      14 FA-MR                  51.51      51.39        
                  24.84       51.39 (26.55)                                        
  5 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR    52.19      51.70        
                  25.38       51.70 (26.32)                                        
  6 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR    54.18      52.82        
                  25.27       52.82 (27.55)                                        
  7 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR    52.33      53.47        
                  25.74       53.47 (27.73)                                        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                  54.90      53.60        
                  26.25       53.60 (27.35)                                        
  9 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR    53.47      53.72        
                  25.74       53.72 (27.98)                                        
 10 Vinciguerra, Vince  13 TVSC-MR                53.84      53.79        
                  26.07       53.79 (27.72)                                        
 11 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR    55.27      54.00        
                  25.94       54.00 (28.06)                                        
 12 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR    54.58      54.18        
                  26.05       54.18 (28.13)                                        
 13 Londono, Nick G     13 TVSC-MR                54.34      54.45        
                  26.05       54.45 (28.40)                                        
 14 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      54.56        
                  25.96       54.56 (28.60)                                        
 15 Mahedy, Michael     14 MAKO-MR                54.58      54.62        
                  26.02       54.62 (28.60)                                        
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.26      55.02        
                  26.31       55.02 (28.71)                                        
 17 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR                54.58      55.48        
                  26.09       55.48 (29.39)                                        
 18 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR                56.10      55.60        
                  26.81       55.60 (28.79)                                        
 19 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR                56.56      55.81        
                  27.20       55.81 (28.61)                                        
 20 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR    55.82      55.84        
                  26.49       55.84 (29.35)                                        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR                58.06      55.90        
                  26.86       55.90 (29.04)                                        
 22 Jablonowski, Krist  14 MAKO-MR                56.63      56.31        
                  26.69       56.31 (29.62)                                        
 23 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR    57.04      56.52        
                  27.09       56.52 (29.43)                                        
 24 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      56.73        
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)                                        
 25 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR                57.00      57.02        
                  27.69       57.02 (29.33)                                        
 26 Cuevas, Rico G      14 FA-MR                  57.44      57.13        
                  26.94       57.13 (30.19)                                        
 27 LaBianca, Jack B    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.46      57.68        
                  27.44       57.68 (30.24)                                        
 28 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR                57.93      57.88        
                  28.56       57.88 (29.32)                                        
 29 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR                58.11      57.89        
                  28.04       57.89 (29.85)                                        
 30 Reynolds, Ian       14 HAA-MR               1:00.56      57.95        
                  27.83       57.95 (30.12)                                        
 31 Sansano, Matthew A  13 Express Swimming-MR    59.21      58.13        
                  27.96       58.13 (30.17)                                        
 32 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR    59.78      58.21        
                  28.31       58.21 (29.90)                                        
 33 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.44      58.43        
                  28.22       58.43 (30.21)                                        
 34 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR                59.24      58.50        
                  28.08       58.50 (30.42)                                        
 35 Scalia, Anthony D   13 TVSC-MR                59.32      58.60        
                  28.47       58.60 (30.13)                                        
 36 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR                59.00      58.98        
                  28.55       58.98 (30.43)                                        
 37 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               1:03.61      59.04        
                  27.98       59.04 (31.06)                                        
 38 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      59.57        
                  28.19       59.57 (31.38)                                        
 39 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      59.70        
                  28.58       59.70 (31.12)                                        
 40 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              1:00.70      59.71        
                  27.67       59.71 (32.04)                                        
 41 Klaric, Zander W    13 TVSC-MR                59.77      59.75        
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)                                        
 42 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR                59.84    1:00.17        
                  28.91     1:00.17 (31.26)                                        
 43 Protano, Robert T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.91    1:00.24        
                  29.13     1:00.24 (31.11)                                        
 44 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR    59.98    1:00.55        
                  28.41     1:00.55 (32.14)                                        
 45 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:00.71        
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)                                        
 46 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               1:03.91    1:01.31        
                  29.72     1:01.31 (31.59)                                        
 47 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR              1:02.60    1:02.30        
                  29.59     1:02.30 (32.71)                                        
 48 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:02.44        
                  30.02     1:02.44 (32.42)                                        
 49 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:02.68        
                  30.26     1:02.68 (32.42)                                        
 50 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  14 FA-MR                1:02.70    1:02.72        
                  30.03     1:02.72 (32.69)                                        
 51 Landman, Max        13 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:03.39        
                  30.52     1:03.39 (32.87)                                        
 52 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:05.51    1:03.78        
                  29.69     1:03.78 (34.09)                                        
 53 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR              1:04.12    1:04.01        
                  30.10     1:04.01 (33.91)                                        
 54 Adolph, Harris V    14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:04.94        
                  31.80     1:04.94 (33.14)                                        
 55 Heidenry, Riley J   13 MAKO-MR              1:09.25    1:05.31        
                  30.83     1:05.31 (34.48)                                        
 56 Levy, Aaron J       13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:05.55        
                  30.85     1:05.55 (34.70)                                        
 57 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:06.56        
                  32.28     1:06.56 (34.28)                                        
 58 Tsang, Aiden        14 LIFE-MR              1:10.25    1:07.08        
                  32.01     1:07.08 (35.07)                                        
 59 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.41    1:07.55        
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)                                        
 60 Cook, Hunter R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.33    1:07.61        
                  31.40     1:07.61 (36.21)                                        
 61 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.95    1:08.86        
                  32.64     1:08.86 (36.22)                                        
 62 Pace, Matthew J     14 HAA-MR               1:23.21    1:10.09        
                  31.89     1:10.09 (38.20)                                        
 63 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               1:13.63    1:13.81        
                  34.19     1:13.81 (39.62)                                        
 64 Haedrich, James F   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.41    1:16.51        
                  36.86     1:16.51 (39.65)                                        
 65 Decicco, Jonathan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:16.77        
                  36.58     1:16.77 (40.19)                                        
 66 Byrne, Scott P      13 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:19.16        
                  34.94     1:19.16 (44.22)                                        
 -- Vignona, Jackson H  13 FA-MR                1:09.17         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  32.20          DQ (36.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR              1:51.75    1:50.75        
                  25.65       53.43 (27.78)     1:22.20 (28.77)     1:50.75 (28.55)
  2 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.58    1:50.94        
                  26.27       53.93 (27.66)     1:22.43 (28.50)     1:50.94 (28.51)
  3 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.18    1:50.97        
                  26.02       53.94 (27.92)     1:22.41 (28.47)     1:50.97 (28.56)
  4 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.51    1:55.06        
                  26.69       56.10 (29.41)     1:25.97 (29.87)     1:55.06 (29.09)
  5 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.16    1:55.71        
                  26.29       55.41 (29.12)     1:25.49 (30.08)     1:55.71 (30.22)
  6 Byrne, Jaden N      14 FA-MR                1:56.16    1:55.97        
                  25.90       54.60 (28.70)     1:24.70 (30.10)     1:55.97 (31.27)
  7 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.23    1:56.12        
                  26.74       55.75 (29.01)     1:25.97 (30.22)     1:56.12 (30.15)
  8 Vinciguerra, Vince  13 TVSC-MR              1:59.74    1:56.67        
                  27.07       57.04 (29.97)     1:27.18 (30.14)     1:56.67 (29.49)
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                2:00.58    1:57.29        
                  26.29       55.63 (29.34)     1:26.92 (31.29)     1:57.29 (30.37)
 10 Vavalle, Antonio    14 TVSC-MR              1:57.00    1:57.44        
                  27.18       57.32 (30.14)     1:28.01 (30.69)     1:57.44 (29.43)
 11 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.09    1:58.03        
                  26.95       56.58 (29.63)     1:27.27 (30.69)     1:58.03 (30.76)
 12 Mahedy, Michael     14 MAKO-MR              2:03.81    1:58.34        
                  26.84       57.63 (30.79)     1:28.12 (30.49)     1:58.34 (30.22)
 13 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.53    1:59.18        
                  26.81       56.97 (30.16)     1:28.24 (31.27)     1:59.18 (30.94)
 14 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              1:59.85    1:59.69        
                  27.55       57.82 (30.27)     1:29.13 (31.31)     1:59.69 (30.56)
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              2:03.09    1:59.84        
                  27.75       58.18 (30.43)     1:29.40 (31.22)     1:59.84 (30.44)
 16 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.19    1:59.91        
                  26.47       56.72 (30.25)     1:28.22 (31.50)     1:59.91 (31.69)
 17 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.33    1:59.97        
                  27.37       57.98 (30.61)     1:29.65 (31.67)     1:59.97 (30.32)
 18 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              2:03.28    2:01.12        
                  28.00       58.46 (30.46)     1:30.27 (31.81)     2:01.12 (30.85)
 19 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR              2:02.99    2:02.05        
                  26.87       57.67 (30.80)     1:30.03 (32.36)     2:02.05 (32.02)
 20 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.53    2:02.21        
                  28.35       59.39 (31.04)     1:31.41 (32.02)     2:02.21 (30.80)
 21 Jablonowski, Krist  14 MAKO-MR              2:03.69    2:02.33        
                  27.84       58.43 (30.59)     1:30.47 (32.04)     2:02.33 (31.86)
 22 Londono, Nick G     13 TVSC-MR              2:02.71    2:03.59        
                  28.86       59.73 (30.87)     1:31.67 (31.94)     2:03.59 (31.92)
 23 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR              2:04.48    2:03.73        
                  27.37       58.52 (31.15)     1:31.71 (33.19)     2:03.73 (32.02)
 24 Maloney, Connor J   14 FA-MR                2:07.13    2:04.45        
                  26.48       57.85 (31.37)     1:31.60 (33.75)     2:04.45 (32.85)
 25 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR              2:04.50    2:05.59        
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)     1:33.90 (32.12)     2:05.59 (31.69)
 26 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.73    2:05.84        
                  28.84     1:01.23 (32.39)     1:34.10 (32.87)     2:05.84 (31.74)
 27 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              2:04.86    2:06.10        
                  29.18     1:00.79 (31.61)     1:33.79 (33.00)     2:06.10 (32.31)
 28 Kopec, Ernest R     13 FA-MR                2:05.12    2:07.46        
                  28.22     1:00.63 (32.41)     1:35.15 (34.52)     2:07.46 (32.31)
 29 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.83    2:07.83        
                  29.07     1:01.32 (32.25)     1:34.44 (33.12)     2:07.83 (33.39)
 30 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.25    2:08.47        
                  28.25     1:00.43 (32.18)     1:34.12 (33.69)     2:08.47 (34.35)
 31 Cuevas, Rico G      14 FA-MR                2:06.48    2:08.67        
                  29.70     1:02.06 (32.36)     1:35.91 (33.85)     2:08.67 (32.76)
 32 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR              2:12.78    2:10.01        
                  30.28     1:03.64 (33.36)     1:38.04 (34.40)     2:10.01 (31.97)
 33 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.77    2:10.47        
                  30.27     1:03.95 (33.68)     1:36.74 (32.79)     2:10.47 (33.73)
 34 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.11    2:11.59        
                  29.34     1:02.97 (33.63)     1:37.43 (34.46)     2:11.59 (34.16)
 35 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR              2:10.82    2:11.99        
                  29.27     1:01.63 (32.36)     1:35.95 (34.32)     2:11.99 (36.04)
 36 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              2:03.24    2:12.46        
                  29.23     1:02.46 (33.23)     1:37.50 (35.04)     2:12.46 (34.96)
 37 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.97    2:12.75        
                  30.49     1:04.03 (33.54)     1:38.83 (34.80)     2:12.75 (33.92)
 38 Klaric, Zander W    13 TVSC-MR              2:21.83    2:12.76        
                  29.94     1:03.72 (33.78)     1:38.52 (34.80)     2:12.76 (34.24)
 39 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.72    2:12.85        
                  30.67     1:04.78 (34.11)     1:39.66 (34.88)     2:12.85 (33.19)
 40 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              2:11.54    2:14.12        
                  30.42     1:05.45 (35.03)     1:40.44 (34.99)     2:14.12 (33.68)
 41 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:14.95        
                  29.68     1:03.65 (33.97)     1:40.03 (36.38)     2:14.95 (34.92)
 42 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR              2:16.70    2:15.90        
                  30.32     1:05.18 (34.86)     1:41.45 (36.27)     2:15.90 (34.45)
 43 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  14 FA-MR                     NT    2:18.60        
                  30.18     1:05.45 (35.27)     1:42.77 (37.32)     2:18.60 (35.83)
 44 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              2:23.09    2:18.81        
                  29.62     1:04.46 (34.84)     1:41.98 (37.52)     2:18.81 (36.83)
 45 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               2:23.50    2:19.12        
                  31.83     1:07.36 (35.53)     1:44.87 (37.51)     2:19.12 (34.25)
 46 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR              2:22.69    2:19.81        
                  31.09     1:06.04 (34.95)     1:43.68 (37.64)     2:19.81 (36.13)
 47 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.33    2:20.03        
                  32.31     1:08.00 (35.69)     1:44.38 (36.38)     2:20.03 (35.65)
 48 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.67    2:20.05        
                  29.95     1:04.79 (34.84)     1:42.04 (37.25)     2:20.05 (38.01)
 49 Heidenry, Riley J   13 MAKO-MR              2:30.42    2:21.69        
                  32.11     1:08.90 (36.79)     1:46.33 (37.43)     2:21.69 (35.36)
 50 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               2:24.17    2:28.10        
                  31.86     1:08.86 (37.00)     1:48.64 (39.78)     2:28.10 (39.46)
 51 Landman, Max        13 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:28.36        
                  32.43     1:10.66 (38.23)     1:51.38 (40.72)     2:28.36 (36.98)
 52 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.88    2:30.56        
                  32.48     1:11.28 (38.80)     1:50.94 (39.66)     2:30.56 (39.62)
 53 Coutsouradis, John  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.90    2:31.45        
                  32.07     1:10.97 (38.90)     1:51.65 (40.68)     2:31.45 (39.80)
 54 Cook, Hunter R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.80    2:35.71        
                  31.91     1:11.74 (39.83)     1:54.01 (42.27)     2:35.71 (41.70)
 55 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.31    2:39.40        
                  34.08     1:13.93 (39.85)     1:56.05 (42.12)     2:39.40 (43.35)
 56 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               2:48.69    2:45.07        
                  35.10     1:20.32 (45.22)     2:03.62 (43.30)     2:45.07 (41.45)
 57 Pace, Matthew J     14 HAA-MR               3:11.20    2:45.86        
                  35.00     1:17.99 (42.99)     2:02.68 (44.69)     2:45.86 (43.18)
 58 Haedrich, James F   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.05    2:53.42        
                  38.45     1:22.11 (43.66)     2:08.27 (46.16)     2:53.42 (45.15)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR              5:08.16    5:05.63        
                  27.58       57.75 (30.17)     1:28.45 (30.70)     1:59.24 (30.79)
        2:30.31 (31.07)     3:01.54 (31.23)     3:32.84 (31.30)     4:04.17 (31.33)
        4:35.55 (31.38)     5:05.63 (30.08)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.40    5:09.38        
                  18.27       58.81 (40.54)     1:30.33 (31.52)     2:02.41 (32.08)
        2:34.40 (31.99)     3:06.83 (32.43)     3:38.90 (32.07)     4:09.87 (30.97)
        4:40.53 (30.66)     5:09.38 (28.85)                                        
  3 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.72    5:10.63        
                  27.45       57.78 (30.33)     1:28.35 (30.57)     1:59.17 (30.82)
        2:30.17 (31.00)     3:00.91 (30.74)     3:31.97 (31.06)     4:03.71 (31.74)
        4:38.00 (34.29)     5:10.63 (32.63)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.46    5:12.28        
                  27.54       58.35 (30.81)     1:29.44 (31.09)     2:01.14 (31.70)
        2:32.65 (31.51)     3:04.86 (32.21)     3:36.87 (32.01)     4:08.72 (31.85)
        4:40.93 (32.21)     5:12.28 (31.35)                                        
  5 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.80    5:13.15        
                  27.70       58.32 (30.62)     1:30.18 (31.86)     2:02.55 (32.37)
        2:34.51 (31.96)     3:06.31 (31.80)     3:38.71 (32.40)     4:10.43 (31.72)
        4:42.14 (31.71)     5:13.15 (31.01)                                        
  6 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.46    5:24.75        
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)     1:32.57 (32.80)     2:05.99 (33.42)
        2:39.37 (33.38)     3:12.84 (33.47)     3:46.41 (33.57)     4:20.33 (33.92)
        4:52.46 (32.13)     5:24.75 (32.29)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.80    5:28.09        
                  27.75       58.87 (31.12)     1:31.52 (32.65)     2:04.94 (33.42)
        2:38.99 (34.05)     3:13.05 (34.06)     3:47.69 (34.64)     4:22.41 (34.72)
        4:56.14 (33.73)     5:28.09 (31.95)                                        
  8 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.53    5:36.19        
                  28.99     1:01.33 (32.34)     1:34.95 (33.62)     2:09.43 (34.48)
        2:44.15 (34.72)     3:18.75 (34.60)     3:54.06 (35.31)     4:28.80 (34.74)
        5:03.28 (34.48)     5:36.19 (32.91)                                        
  9 Protano, Robert T   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.26    5:39.25        
                  30.10     1:03.98 (33.88)     1:38.17 (34.19)     2:13.27 (35.10)
        2:48.06 (34.79)     3:22.43 (34.37)     3:57.28 (34.85)     4:32.00 (34.72)
        5:06.15 (34.15)     5:39.25 (33.10)                                        
 10 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              5:28.57    5:40.48        
                  29.77     1:03.45 (33.68)     1:37.70 (34.25)     2:12.64 (34.94)
        2:47.08 (34.44)     3:21.79 (34.71)     3:57.18 (35.39)     4:32.55 (35.37)
        5:07.15 (34.60)     5:40.48 (33.33)                                        
 11 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR  6:04.55    5:41.94        
                  30.08     1:03.94 (33.86)     1:38.63 (34.69)     2:13.79 (35.16)
        2:49.64 (35.85)     3:24.26 (34.62)     3:59.06 (34.80)     4:34.23 (35.17)
        5:09.28 (35.05)     5:41.94 (32.66)                                        
 12 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              5:48.26    5:44.20        
                  31.26     1:04.98 (33.72)     1:39.74 (34.76)     2:15.45 (35.71)
        2:49.81 (34.36)     3:24.98 (35.17)     4:00.83 (35.85)     4:36.39 (35.56)
        5:11.06 (34.67)     5:44.20 (33.14)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.71    5:46.23        
                  30.64     1:05.10 (34.46)     1:40.48 (35.38)     2:15.98 (35.50)
        2:51.69 (35.71)     3:27.65 (35.96)     4:03.67 (36.02)     4:39.09 (35.42)
        5:11.92 (32.83)     5:46.23 (34.31)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  6:09.27    5:54.01        
                  31.31     1:06.12 (34.81)     1:41.65 (35.53)     2:17.55 (35.90)
        2:53.93 (36.38)     3:30.28 (36.35)     4:06.39 (36.11)     4:42.96 (36.57)
        5:19.05 (36.09)     5:54.01 (34.96)                                        
 15 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.99    5:58.42        
                  29.89     1:04.14 (34.25)     1:39.59 (35.45)     2:16.01 (36.42)
        2:52.87 (36.86)     3:30.68 (37.81)     4:07.88 (37.20)     4:45.51 (37.63)
        5:22.41 (36.90)     5:58.42 (36.01)                                        
 16 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR                   NT    5:58.77        
                  31.69     1:06.29 (34.60)     1:42.47 (36.18)     2:19.60 (37.13)
        2:57.06 (37.46)     3:33.96 (36.90)     4:11.21 (37.25)     4:48.65 (37.44)
        5:25.26 (36.61)     5:58.77 (33.51)                                        
 17 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               6:00.00    6:04.17        
                  31.36     1:06.72 (35.36)     1:43.54 (36.82)     2:20.86 (37.32)
        2:58.46 (37.60)     3:35.95 (37.49)     4:13.71 (37.76)     4:51.82 (38.11)
        5:28.62 (36.80)     6:04.17 (35.55)                                        
 18 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              6:09.65    6:04.46        
                  32.82     1:09.35 (36.53)     1:46.82 (37.47)     2:25.52 (38.70)
        3:04.00 (38.48)     3:40.87 (36.87)     4:18.79 (37.92)     4:56.14 (37.35)
        5:32.53 (36.39)     6:04.46 (31.93)                                        
 19 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.31    6:17.39        
                  33.89     1:11.23 (37.34)     1:49.86 (38.63)     2:28.47 (38.61)
        3:06.85 (38.38)     3:45.82 (38.97)     4:24.59 (38.77)     5:03.75 (39.16)
        5:41.85 (38.10)     6:17.39 (35.54)                                        
 20 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR                   NT    6:32.21        
                  33.70     1:12.40 (38.70)     1:53.21 (40.81)     2:33.98 (40.77)
        3:15.63 (41.65)     3:57.01 (41.38)     4:37.88 (40.87)     5:17.90 (40.02)
        5:57.95 (40.05)     6:32.21 (34.26)                                        
 21 Nallengara, Benjam  13 MAKO-MR              7:25.30    7:23.89        
                  37.41     1:21.00 (43.59)     2:06.44 (45.44)     2:51.54 (45.10)
        3:37.76 (46.22)     4:24.22 (46.46)     5:12.48 (48.26)     5:57.57 (45.09)
        6:42.14 (44.57)     7:23.89 (41.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR                58.26      58.18        
                  28.29       58.18 (29.89)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jake       14 HAA-MR                 58.67      58.39        
                  28.08       58.39 (30.31)                                        
  3 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR                59.72      58.78        
                  29.30       58.78 (29.48)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR                59.95      59.03        
                  29.34       59.03 (29.69)                                        
  5 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR    58.65      59.19        
                  28.84       59.19 (30.35)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jaden N      14 FA-MR                  59.76      59.58        
                  29.02       59.58 (30.56)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39      59.80        
                  29.17       59.80 (30.63)                                        
  8 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR    58.86    1:00.21        
                  28.95     1:00.21 (31.26)                                        
  9 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26    1:01.51        
                  30.55     1:01.51 (30.96)                                        
 10 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.20    1:02.40        
                  30.65     1:02.40 (31.75)                                        
 11 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.84    1:02.99        
                  30.39     1:02.99 (32.60)                                        
 12 Mahedy, Michael     14 MAKO-MR              1:03.68    1:03.09        
                  30.94     1:03.09 (32.15)                                        
 13 Vinciguerra, Vince  13 TVSC-MR              1:04.34    1:03.26        
                  31.33     1:03.26 (31.93)                                        
 14 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.56    1:03.33        
                  31.41     1:03.33 (31.92)                                        
 15 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                1:05.23    1:03.75        
                  31.27     1:03.75 (32.48)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              1:06.32    1:03.86        
                  31.24     1:03.86 (32.62)                                        
 17 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR              1:04.40    1:04.25        
                  31.76     1:04.25 (32.49)                                        
 18 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR              1:02.52    1:05.08        
                  31.61     1:05.08 (33.47)                                        
 19 Vavalle, Antonio    14 TVSC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.11        
                  32.25     1:05.11 (32.86)                                        
 20 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               1:10.15    1:05.50        
                  31.81     1:05.50 (33.69)                                        
 21 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:05.71        
                  31.61     1:05.71 (34.10)                                        
 22 Kopec, Ernest R     13 FA-MR                1:05.55    1:05.76        
                  32.76     1:05.76 (33.00)                                        
 23 LaBianca, Jack B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.00    1:06.21        
                  32.36     1:06.21 (33.85)                                        
 24 Londono, Nick G     13 TVSC-MR              1:04.27    1:06.61        
                  32.01     1:06.61 (34.60)                                        
 25 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:06.65        
                  32.73     1:06.65 (33.92)                                        
 26 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.41    1:06.79        
                  32.61     1:06.79 (34.18)                                        
 27 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.19    1:07.01        
                  32.41     1:07.01 (34.60)                                        
 28 Cuevas, Rico G      14 FA-MR                1:03.89    1:07.27        
                  31.30     1:07.27 (35.97)                                        
 29 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:07.33        
                  32.03     1:07.33 (35.30)                                        
 30 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.62    1:07.58        
                  32.49     1:07.58 (35.09)                                        
 31 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:07.70        
                  33.34     1:07.70 (34.36)                                        
 32 Maloney, Connor J   14 FA-MR                1:09.47    1:08.87        
                  32.76     1:08.87 (36.11)                                        
 33 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.20    1:09.12        
                  34.20     1:09.12 (34.92)                                        
 34 Klaric, Zander W    13 TVSC-MR              1:09.35    1:09.31        
                  33.82     1:09.31 (35.49)                                        
 35 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR              1:10.74    1:09.60        
                  34.20     1:09.60 (35.40)                                        
 36 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR              1:11.68    1:10.58        
                  34.70     1:10.58 (35.88)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.76    1:12.75        
                  36.04     1:12.75 (36.71)                                        
 38 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              1:12.97    1:13.56        
                  36.26     1:13.56 (37.30)                                        
 39 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.83    1:14.40        
                  36.27     1:14.40 (38.13)                                        
 40 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.52    1:15.40        
                  37.29     1:15.40 (38.11)                                        
 41 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:17.01    1:16.01        
                  35.98     1:16.01 (40.03)                                        
 42 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR              1:16.11    1:16.08        
                  36.79     1:16.08 (39.29)                                        
 43 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               1:19.08    1:16.34        
                  38.13     1:16.34 (38.21)                                        
 44 Landman, Max        13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:16.47        
                  38.21     1:16.47 (38.26)                                        
 45 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              1:16.53    1:16.62        
                  37.05     1:16.62 (39.57)                                        
 46 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:17.95        
                  38.23     1:17.95 (39.72)                                        
 47 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:18.56        
                  38.63     1:18.56 (39.93)                                        
 48 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.74    1:19.60        
                  38.91     1:19.60 (40.69)                                        
 49 Cook, Hunter R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:19.92        
                  38.07     1:19.92 (41.85)                                        
 50 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR              1:18.69    1:20.49        
                  38.99     1:20.49 (41.50)                                        
 51 Pace, Matthew J     14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.54        
                  41.08     1:24.54 (43.46)                                        
 52 Coutsouradis, John  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.61    1:27.01        
                  40.68     1:27.01 (46.33)                                        
 53 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               1:23.95    1:28.82        
                  43.87     1:28.82 (44.95)                                        
 54 Haedrich, James F   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.08    1:32.78        
                  44.87     1:32.78 (47.91)                                        
 -- Heidenry, Riley J   13 MAKO-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.64          DQ (40.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.63    2:07.99        
                  30.17     1:02.58 (32.41)     1:35.64 (33.06)     2:07.99 (32.35)
  2 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              2:10.33    2:10.09        
                  30.26     1:03.25 (32.99)     1:38.28 (35.03)     2:10.09 (31.81)
  3 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.59    2:11.75        
                  30.20     1:02.96 (32.76)     1:37.26 (34.30)     2:11.75 (34.49)
  4 Byrne, Jaden N      14 FA-MR                2:13.34    2:12.45        
                  30.27     1:03.30 (33.03)     1:37.78 (34.48)     2:12.45 (34.67)
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              2:15.55    2:13.66        
                  31.59     1:05.15 (33.56)     1:39.86 (34.71)     2:13.66 (33.80)
  6 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.56    2:14.51        
                  31.22     1:05.50 (34.28)     1:40.23 (34.73)     2:14.51 (34.28)
  7 Vavalle, Antonio    14 TVSC-MR              2:22.13    2:18.30        
                  32.67     1:08.35 (35.68)     1:43.76 (35.41)     2:18.30 (34.54)
  8 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR              2:18.21    2:19.22        
                  33.04     1:07.94 (34.90)     1:43.76 (35.82)     2:19.22 (35.46)
  9 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.65    2:19.92        
                  33.25     1:08.93 (35.68)     1:44.71 (35.78)     2:19.92 (35.21)
 10 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:21.80        
                  33.24     1:09.12 (35.88)     1:45.77 (36.65)     2:21.80 (36.03)
 11 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.79    2:22.99        
                  34.50     1:10.44 (35.94)     1:47.15 (36.71)     2:22.99 (35.84)
 12 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.47    2:23.66        
                  34.68     1:10.83 (36.15)     1:47.65 (36.82)     2:23.66 (36.01)
 13 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.95    2:24.22        
                  34.84     1:11.92 (37.08)     1:48.71 (36.79)     2:24.22 (35.51)
 14 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:24.30        
                  33.95     1:10.67 (36.72)     1:47.76 (37.09)     2:24.30 (36.54)
 15 Sansano, Matthew A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.78    2:24.43        
                  34.12     1:10.99 (36.87)     1:48.94 (37.95)     2:24.43 (35.49)
 16 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR              2:25.70    2:24.50        
                  34.88     1:11.49 (36.61)     1:48.98 (37.49)     2:24.50 (35.52)
 17 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.95    2:25.12        
                  34.41     1:12.37 (37.96)     1:49.83 (37.46)     2:25.12 (35.29)
 18 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.16    2:27.62        
                  33.08     1:10.07 (36.99)     1:49.19 (39.12)     2:27.62 (38.43)
 19 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.33    2:29.33        
                  33.36     1:10.56 (37.20)     1:49.06 (38.50)     2:29.33 (40.27)
 20 Cuevas, Rico G      14 FA-MR                2:29.55    2:30.30        
                  36.03     1:14.18 (38.15)     1:54.05 (39.87)     2:30.30 (36.25)
 21 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               2:41.48    2:41.31        
                  38.01     1:18.33 (40.32)     1:59.93 (41.60)     2:41.31 (41.38)
 22 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.50    2:47.43        
                  39.87     1:21.32 (41.45)     2:03.21 (41.89)     2:47.43 (44.22)
 23 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.72    2:50.41        
                  38.34     1:21.32 (42.98)     2:05.57 (44.25)     2:50.41 (44.84)
 24 Landman, Max        13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.02        
                  40.46     1:24.17 (43.71)     2:09.65 (45.48)     2:51.02 (41.37)
 25 Vignona, Jackson H  13 FA-MR                     NT    2:57.10        
                  40.68     1:26.08 (45.40)     2:12.94 (46.86)     2:57.10 (44.16)
 26 Cook, Hunter R      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.25        
                  41.28     1:24.95 (43.67)     2:10.55 (45.60)     2:58.25 (47.70)
 27 Byrne, Scott P      13 HAA-MR               3:06.21    2:59.66        
                  39.81     1:27.33 (47.52)     2:14.32 (46.99)     2:59.66 (45.34)
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:30.10        
                  38.82     1:20.80 (41.98)     2:03.95 (43.15)   3:30.10 (1:26.15)
 -- Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               3:16.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.04     1:30.87 (48.83)     2:21.29 (50.42)          DQ (50.06)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jake       14 HAA-MR               1:10.27    1:05.96        
                  31.02     1:05.96 (34.94)                                        
  2 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.60    1:06.94        
                  31.58     1:06.94 (35.36)                                        
  3 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.51    1:07.81        
                  32.29     1:07.81 (35.52)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              1:08.18    1:08.45        
                  33.35     1:08.45 (35.10)                                        
  5 Jablonowski, Krist  14 MAKO-MR              1:07.81    1:08.94        
                  32.37     1:08.94 (36.57)                                        
  6 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:09.23        
                  32.75     1:09.23 (36.48)                                        
  7 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              1:08.63    1:09.75        
                  33.01     1:09.75 (36.74)                                        
  8 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR              1:07.96    1:10.00        
                  33.64     1:10.00 (36.36)                                        
  9 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              1:10.55    1:10.56        
                  33.55     1:10.56 (37.01)                                        
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR              1:11.84    1:10.74        
                  33.57     1:10.74 (37.17)                                        
 11 Vinciguerra, Vince  13 TVSC-MR              1:11.24    1:10.79        
                  32.81     1:10.79 (37.98)                                        
 12 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98    1:10.85        
                  33.32     1:10.85 (37.53)                                        
 13 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:11.14        
                  33.89     1:11.14 (37.25)                                        
 14 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR              1:11.68    1:11.16        
                  33.74     1:11.16 (37.42)                                        
 15 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR              1:11.56    1:11.82        
                  34.05     1:11.82 (37.77)                                        
 16 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:13.48        
                  35.16     1:13.48 (38.32)                                        
 17 Sansano, Matthew A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:13.96        
                  35.86     1:13.96 (38.10)                                        
 18 Vavalle, Antonio    14 TVSC-MR              1:16.66    1:14.38        
                  35.22     1:14.38 (39.16)                                        
 19 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                1:17.00    1:14.42        
                  34.92     1:14.42 (39.50)                                        
 20 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:14.88        
                  35.58     1:14.88 (39.30)                                        
 21 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40    1:14.91        
                  35.49     1:14.91 (39.42)                                        
 22 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              1:14.08    1:15.00        
                  36.65     1:15.00 (38.35)                                        
 23 Protano, Robert T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.45    1:15.73        
                  36.18     1:15.73 (39.55)                                        
 24 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:16.07        
                  36.34     1:16.07 (39.73)                                        
 25 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR              1:16.31    1:16.23        
                  36.02     1:16.23 (40.21)                                        
 26 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.46    1:17.14        
                  37.92     1:17.14 (39.22)                                        
 27 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:17.28        
                  37.31     1:17.28 (39.97)                                        
 28 LaBianca, Jack B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:17.56        
                  37.04     1:17.56 (40.52)                                        
 29 Reynolds, Ian       14 HAA-MR               1:19.03    1:18.00        
                  36.60     1:18.00 (41.40)                                        
 30 Klaric, Zander W    13 TVSC-MR              1:26.01    1:18.16        
                  36.71     1:18.16 (41.45)                                        
 31 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  14 FA-MR                1:19.97    1:18.65        
                  37.07     1:18.65 (41.58)                                        
 32 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR              1:24.58    1:20.67        
                  38.05     1:20.67 (42.62)                                        
 33 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:20.97    1:21.54        
                  37.47     1:21.54 (44.07)                                        
 34 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              1:24.76    1:23.26        
                  38.45     1:23.26 (44.81)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.38    1:23.44        
                  39.12     1:23.44 (44.32)                                        
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              1:20.46    1:23.45        
                  40.17     1:23.45 (43.28)                                        
 37 Pace, Matthew J     14 HAA-MR               1:41.43    1:24.99        
                  40.24     1:24.99 (44.75)                                        
 38 Levy, Aaron J       13 WEST-MR              1:26.26    1:25.28        
                  39.55     1:25.28 (45.73)                                        
 39 Heidenry, Riley J   13 MAKO-MR              1:31.26    1:25.66        
                  39.26     1:25.66 (46.40)                                        
 40 Tsang, Aiden        14 LIFE-MR              1:27.11    1:26.52        
                  40.84     1:26.52 (45.68)                                        
 41 Cook, Hunter R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.85    1:27.04        
                  39.54     1:27.04 (47.50)                                        
 42 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.86    1:27.54        
                  41.72     1:27.54 (45.82)                                        
 43 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.34    1:28.02        
                  40.93     1:28.02 (47.09)                                        
 44 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               1:34.65    1:29.90        
                  41.99     1:29.90 (47.91)                                        
 45 Landman, Max        13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.96        
                  42.19     1:29.96 (47.77)                                        
 46 Adolph, Harris V    14 WEST-MR              1:31.04    1:30.37        
                  42.54     1:30.37 (47.83)                                        
 47 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               1:31.96    1:36.11        
                  43.09     1:36.11 (53.02)                                        
 48 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.85    1:36.45        
                  45.41     1:36.45 (51.04)                                        
 49 Decicco, Jonathan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.24    1:40.53        
                  48.78     1:40.53 (51.75)                                        
 50 Haedrich, James F   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.15    1:42.31        
                  49.09     1:42.31 (53.22)                                        
 -- Byrne, Scott P      13 HAA-MR               1:44.92         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  45.20          DQ (56.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              2:26.18    2:23.09        
                  33.00     1:10.14 (37.14)     1:46.56 (36.42)     2:23.09 (36.53)
  2 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              2:28.01    2:26.78        
                  33.69     1:11.65 (37.96)     1:49.93 (38.28)     2:26.78 (36.85)
  3 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.08    2:27.12        
                  33.08     1:09.65 (36.57)     1:48.42 (38.77)     2:27.12 (38.70)
  4 Jablonowski, Krist  14 MAKO-MR              2:26.96    2:27.71        
                  33.50     1:11.27 (37.77)     1:49.83 (38.56)     2:27.71 (37.88)
  5 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.30    2:29.70        
                  33.59     1:10.88 (37.29)     1:50.50 (39.62)     2:29.70 (39.20)
  6 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.59    2:33.05        
                  34.86     1:13.71 (38.85)     1:53.13 (39.42)     2:33.05 (39.92)
  7 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR              2:27.86    2:33.20        
                  36.38     1:15.51 (39.13)     1:54.62 (39.11)     2:33.20 (38.58)
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:33.62        
                  34.92     1:13.46 (38.54)     1:53.91 (40.45)     2:33.62 (39.71)
  9 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              2:28.99    2:33.72        
                  34.76     1:13.64 (38.88)     1:54.24 (40.60)     2:33.72 (39.48)
 10 Mollica, Christian  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.07    2:34.08        
                  34.41     1:14.48 (40.07)     1:55.17 (40.69)     2:34.08 (38.91)
 11 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              2:36.74    2:37.07        
                  37.38     1:17.75 (40.37)     1:57.65 (39.90)     2:37.07 (39.42)
 12 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR              2:36.52    2:37.61        
                  35.87     1:15.53 (39.66)     1:56.96 (41.43)     2:37.61 (40.65)
 13 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.03        
                  36.37     1:17.40 (41.03)     1:58.69 (41.29)     2:39.03 (40.34)
 14 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              2:38.32    2:39.58        
                  35.42     1:16.26 (40.84)     1:58.46 (42.20)     2:39.58 (41.12)
 15 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.48    2:41.41        
                  35.87     1:18.30 (42.43)     1:59.85 (41.55)     2:41.41 (41.56)
 16 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.95    2:41.87        
                  35.69     1:17.19 (41.50)     1:59.98 (42.79)     2:41.87 (41.89)
 17 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.46    2:42.32        
                  37.50     1:19.28 (41.78)     2:01.74 (42.46)     2:42.32 (40.58)
 18 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.97    2:43.80        
                  37.50     1:19.15 (41.65)     2:02.31 (43.16)     2:43.80 (41.49)
 19 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.51    2:46.53        
                  37.30     1:20.61 (43.31)     2:03.08 (42.47)     2:46.53 (43.45)
 20 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:48.54        
                  38.69     1:22.36 (43.67)     2:05.78 (43.42)     2:48.54 (42.76)
 21 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR              3:01.80    2:55.80        
                  37.43     1:22.47 (45.04)     2:09.83 (47.36)     2:55.80 (45.97)
 22 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  14 FA-MR                3:01.30    2:59.02        
                  37.56     1:22.60 (45.04)     2:10.82 (48.22)     2:59.02 (48.20)
 23 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:01.02        
                  40.27     1:26.20 (45.93)     2:13.62 (47.42)     3:01.02 (47.40)
 24 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.15        
                  39.36     1:25.55 (46.19)     2:13.59 (48.04)     3:01.15 (47.56)
 25 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR              3:06.33    3:01.24        
                  41.00     1:27.52 (46.52)     2:16.12 (48.60)     3:01.24 (45.12)
 26 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.06    3:03.32        
                  40.83     1:27.58 (46.75)     2:16.44 (48.86)     3:03.32 (46.88)
 27 Kopec, Ernest R     13 FA-MR                     NT    3:03.59        
                  40.20     1:27.61 (47.41)     2:16.44 (48.83)     3:03.59 (47.15)
 28 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               3:03.64    3:04.78        
                  38.97     1:25.99 (47.02)     2:15.80 (49.81)     3:04.78 (48.98)
 29 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.27    3:09.94        
                  43.67     1:33.11 (49.44)     2:22.74 (49.63)     3:09.94 (47.20)
 30 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.93    3:12.49        
                  45.01     1:33.81 (48.80)     2:24.88 (51.07)     3:12.49 (47.61)
 31 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               3:26.74    3:23.71        
                  44.31     1:35.64 (51.33)     2:29.77 (54.13)     3:23.71 (53.94)
 32 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.86    3:30.03        
                  46.34     1:40.26 (53.92)     2:35.26 (55.00)     3:30.03 (54.77)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR    56.77      58.50        
                  27.18       58.50 (31.32)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jake       14 HAA-MR               1:00.75      58.57        
                  28.10       58.57 (30.47)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.41      58.86        
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)                                        
  4 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      58.96        
                  27.82       58.96 (31.14)                                        
  5 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR    59.54      59.44        
                  28.06       59.44 (31.38)                                        
  6 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR              1:02.40      59.64        
                  27.53       59.64 (32.11)                                        
  7 Byrne, Jaden N      14 FA-MR                1:00.78    1:00.15        
                  27.98     1:00.15 (32.17)                                        
  7 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR    59.65    1:00.15        
                  28.34     1:00.15 (31.81)                                        
  9 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.31    1:00.58        
                  28.57     1:00.58 (32.01)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              1:01.45    1:00.75        
                  28.78     1:00.75 (31.97)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:01.17        
                  28.64     1:01.17 (32.53)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.15    1:01.67        
                  29.02     1:01.67 (32.65)                                        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:01.68        
                  28.99     1:01.68 (32.69)                                        
 14 Londono, Nick G     13 TVSC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.73        
                  28.32     1:01.73 (33.41)                                        
 15 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:01.80        
                  29.48     1:01.80 (32.32)                                        
 16 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              1:03.36    1:02.00        
                  29.76     1:02.00 (32.24)                                        
 17 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.83    1:02.24        
                  29.38     1:02.24 (32.86)                                        
 18 LaBianca, Jack B    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38    1:02.59        
                  28.88     1:02.59 (33.71)                                        
 19 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                1:04.59    1:03.27        
                  29.64     1:03.27 (33.63)                                        
 20 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              1:07.98    1:03.38        
                  30.09     1:03.38 (33.29)                                        
 21 Scalia, Anthony D   13 TVSC-MR              1:05.97    1:04.28        
                  30.76     1:04.28 (33.52)                                        
 22 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.33    1:05.31        
                  30.11     1:05.31 (35.20)                                        
 23 Klaric, Zander W    13 TVSC-MR              1:04.80    1:05.66        
                  30.10     1:05.66 (35.56)                                        
 24 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR              1:05.55    1:05.74        
                  30.79     1:05.74 (34.95)                                        
 25 Cuevas, Rico G      14 FA-MR                1:04.83    1:06.07        
                  30.01     1:06.07 (36.06)                                        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              1:07.01    1:08.15        
                  31.72     1:08.15 (36.43)                                        
 27 Sansano, Matthew A  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.19    1:08.73        
                  32.27     1:08.73 (36.46)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Ian       14 HAA-MR               1:08.08    1:09.50        
                  31.87     1:09.50 (37.63)                                        
 29 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:10.01        
                  33.07     1:10.01 (36.94)                                        
 30 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25    1:10.17        
                  30.60     1:10.17 (39.57)                                        
 31 Protano, Robert T   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.57    1:10.60        
                  33.71     1:10.60 (36.89)                                        
 32 Mahedy, Michael     14 MAKO-MR              1:10.01    1:11.00        
                  30.77     1:11.00 (40.23)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.45    1:11.97        
                  33.70     1:11.97 (38.27)                                        
 34 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.01    1:12.16        
                  34.97     1:12.16 (37.19)                                        
 35 Sobhy, Mina-Abanou  14 FA-MR                1:14.85    1:12.76        
                  32.78     1:12.76 (39.98)                                        
 36 Dupree, Ryan        14 HAA-MR               1:13.43    1:12.93        
                  32.46     1:12.93 (40.47)                                        
 37 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.40    1:13.96        
                  33.28     1:13.96 (40.68)                                        
 38 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               1:16.25    1:14.42        
                  34.17     1:14.42 (40.25)                                        
 39 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR              1:18.28    1:17.18        
                  36.12     1:17.18 (41.06)                                        
 40 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:17.48        
                  36.23     1:17.48 (41.25)                                        
 41 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:19.64        
                  36.75     1:19.64 (42.89)                                        
 42 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:19.71        
                  35.54     1:19.71 (44.17)                                        
 43 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR              1:21.06    1:21.40        
                  36.92     1:21.40 (44.48)                                        
 44 Adolph, Harris V    14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.93        
                  38.24     1:24.93 (46.69)                                        
 45 Vignona, Jackson H  13 FA-MR                1:38.02    1:26.75        
                  40.95     1:26.75 (45.80)                                        
 46 Decicco, Jonathan   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.68    1:26.76        
                  39.64     1:26.76 (47.12)                                        
 47 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.92        
                  37.20     1:28.92 (51.72)                                        
 48 Haedrich, James F   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.40    1:37.20        
                  44.39     1:37.20 (52.81)                                        
 49 Byrne, Scott P      13 HAA-MR               1:31.12    1:43.88        
                  41.47   1:43.88 (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Tsang, Aiden        14 LIFE-MR              1:31.55         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  35.87          DQ (43.50)                                        
 -- Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR                56.28         DQ        
      False start
                  26.91          DQ (30.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.61    2:08.13        
                  27.69       58.77 (31.08)     1:32.29 (33.52)     2:08.13 (35.84)
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.91    2:11.98        
                  29.83     1:02.97 (33.14)     1:37.48 (34.51)     2:11.98 (34.50)
  3 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.54    2:14.26        
                  29.13     1:02.59 (33.46)     1:37.66 (35.07)     2:14.26 (36.60)
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.31    2:14.48        
                  29.25     1:03.17 (33.92)     1:38.87 (35.70)     2:14.48 (35.61)
  5 Vinciguerra, Vince  13 TVSC-MR              2:20.72    2:17.70        
                  30.35     1:04.81 (34.46)     1:40.57 (35.76)     2:17.70 (37.13)
  6 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:20.26        
                  30.55     1:05.95 (35.40)     1:42.82 (36.87)     2:20.26 (37.44)
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                     NT    2:24.00        
                  30.27     1:06.15 (35.88)     1:45.41 (39.26)     2:24.00 (38.59)
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.81    2:27.05        
                  30.58     1:06.94 (36.36)     1:47.02 (40.08)     2:27.05 (40.03)
  9 Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:29.40        
                  33.69     1:11.03 (37.34)     1:51.57 (40.54)     2:29.40 (37.83)
 10 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              2:38.46    2:36.19        
                  32.14     1:11.60 (39.46)     1:54.57 (42.97)     2:36.19 (41.62)
 11 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.55    2:43.56        
                  32.33     1:11.90 (39.57)     1:56.16 (44.26)     2:43.56 (47.40)
 12 Ballerini, Marcus   14 HAA-MR               3:11.19    2:57.98        
                  36.71     1:20.18 (43.47)     2:09.50 (49.32)     2:57.98 (48.48)
 13 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.25    3:15.67        
                  36.73     1:29.93 (53.20)     2:25.06 (55.13)     3:15.67 (50.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  14 MAKO-MR              2:09.86    2:08.95        
                  27.19       58.99 (31.80)     1:39.95 (40.96)     2:08.95 (29.00)
  2 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              2:11.92    2:09.10        
                  28.43     1:00.99 (32.56)     1:39.46 (38.47)     2:09.10 (29.64)
  3 Chen, Ethan         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.56    2:10.34        
                  28.80     1:03.17 (34.37)     1:41.70 (38.53)     2:10.34 (28.64)
  4 Nunez, Ryan         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.66    2:10.61        
                  29.20     1:01.34 (32.14)     1:42.72 (41.38)     2:10.61 (27.89)
  5 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.30    2:10.82        
                  28.14     1:02.65 (34.51)     1:41.34 (38.69)     2:10.82 (29.48)
  6 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.17    2:11.09        
                  28.19     1:03.65 (35.46)     1:42.51 (38.86)     2:11.09 (28.58)
  7 Kim, Brendon M      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.06    2:12.95        
                  28.41     1:03.04 (34.63)     1:42.98 (39.94)     2:12.95 (29.97)
  8 Zammit, Michael C   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    2:13.72        
                  28.05     1:04.71 (36.66)     1:43.37 (38.66)     2:13.72 (30.35)
  9 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.47    2:13.96        
                  28.43     1:01.56 (33.13)     1:43.17 (41.61)     2:13.96 (30.79)
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              2:18.81    2:14.72        
                  29.53     1:04.17 (34.64)     1:44.27 (40.10)     2:14.72 (30.45)
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.13    2:15.93        
                  29.30     1:02.80 (33.50)     1:45.15 (42.35)     2:15.93 (30.78)
 12 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              2:14.26    2:15.97        
                  30.04     1:06.05 (36.01)     1:44.76 (38.71)     2:15.97 (31.21)
 13 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.60    2:17.48        
                  28.67     1:04.01 (35.34)     1:46.75 (42.74)     2:17.48 (30.73)
 14 Shemetov, Daniel B  14 FA-MR                2:19.56    2:17.55        
                  29.83     1:05.52 (35.69)     1:48.04 (42.52)     2:17.55 (29.51)
 15 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR              2:16.01    2:17.83        
                  28.18     1:04.88 (36.70)     1:46.24 (41.36)     2:17.83 (31.59)
 16 Jablonowski, Krist  14 MAKO-MR              2:17.65    2:18.10        
                  30.10     1:05.95 (35.85)     1:46.62 (40.67)     2:18.10 (31.48)
 17 Vinciguerra, Vince  13 TVSC-MR              2:16.84    2:18.27        
                  29.80     1:06.82 (37.02)     1:48.06 (41.24)     2:18.27 (30.21)
 18 Broderick, Patrick  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.57    2:18.36        
                  29.97     1:05.58 (35.61)     1:46.98 (41.40)     2:18.36 (31.38)
 19 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.80    2:18.56        
                  29.68     1:04.38 (34.70)     1:45.75 (41.37)     2:18.56 (32.81)
 20 Hu, Kevin           14 NYCC-MR              2:19.06    2:19.64        
                  31.18     1:05.53 (34.35)     1:47.36 (41.83)     2:19.64 (32.28)
 21 Vavalle, Antonio    14 TVSC-MR              2:14.84    2:19.84        
                  29.95     1:05.98 (36.03)     1:49.35 (43.37)     2:19.84 (30.49)
 22 Mahedy, Michael     14 MAKO-MR              2:21.86    2:22.15        
                  31.76     1:06.95 (35.19)     1:50.37 (43.42)     2:22.15 (31.78)
 23 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              2:17.48    2:24.18        
                  32.21     1:09.53 (37.32)     1:51.22 (41.69)     2:24.18 (32.96)
 24 Villagonzalo, Kean  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.52    2:24.63        
                  30.36     1:07.72 (37.36)     1:51.21 (43.49)     2:24.63 (33.42)
 25 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              2:22.98    2:24.69        
                  32.71     1:09.70 (36.99)     1:52.31 (42.61)     2:24.69 (32.38)
 26 Protano, Robert T   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.64    2:25.84        
                  33.54     1:10.47 (36.93)     1:52.68 (42.21)     2:25.84 (33.16)
 27 Sansano, Matthew A  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.61    2:26.79        
                  31.72     1:11.09 (39.37)     1:53.61 (42.52)     2:26.79 (33.18)
 28 Weinstein, Michael  13 WEST-MR              2:19.98    2:27.07        
                  34.35     1:12.15 (37.80)     1:53.51 (41.36)     2:27.07 (33.56)
 29 DeWitt, Jasper      14 MAKO-MR              2:30.89    2:28.42        
                  34.65     1:13.20 (38.55)     1:56.44 (43.24)     2:28.42 (31.98)
 30 German, Daniel N    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:29.48        
                  33.35     1:12.03 (38.68)     1:56.10 (44.07)     2:29.48 (33.38)
 31 Jhong, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:30.53        
                  30.61     1:08.85 (38.24)     1:56.79 (47.94)     2:30.53 (33.74)
 32 Stachelberg, Oggie  14 MAKO-MR              2:29.53    2:32.32        
                  31.63     1:12.05 (40.42)     1:58.96 (46.91)     2:32.32 (33.36)
 33 Apat, Joseph R      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.48    2:33.52        
                  36.08     1:15.39 (39.31)     1:59.82 (44.43)     2:33.52 (33.70)
 34 Sullivan, Ryan N    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.34    2:34.28        
                  34.12     1:13.44 (39.32)     2:00.20 (46.76)     2:34.28 (34.08)
 35 Hsieh, Ethan        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.66    2:34.35        
                  34.97     1:12.93 (37.96)     2:01.19 (48.26)     2:34.35 (33.16)
 36 Santana, Delwin J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.89    2:38.54        
                  32.92     1:10.63 (37.71)     2:02.86 (52.23)     2:38.54 (35.68)
 37 Heidenry, Riley J   13 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:42.12        
                  36.56     1:19.13 (42.57)     2:06.30 (47.17)     2:42.12 (35.82)
 38 Koutoupes Guessous  14 MAKO-MR              2:39.72    2:42.25        
                  36.90     1:19.65 (42.75)     2:06.43 (46.78)     2:42.25 (35.82)
 39 Shah, Tae-Jin       13 NYCC-MR              2:39.87    2:42.70        
                  35.64     1:18.41 (42.77)     2:05.98 (47.57)     2:42.70 (36.72)
 40 Levy, Aaron J       13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:43.70        
                  36.98     1:19.37 (42.39)     2:05.98 (46.61)     2:43.70 (37.72)
 41 Bennett, Ryan A     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.95    2:45.37        
                  36.52     1:19.67 (43.15)     2:09.80 (50.13)     2:45.37 (35.57)
 42 Oliveto, Nicholas   14 HAA-MR               2:43.12    2:47.08        
                  35.67     1:19.92 (44.25)     2:09.26 (49.34)     2:47.08 (37.82)
 43 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              2:57.10    2:48.16        
                  39.06     1:23.64 (44.58)     2:12.94 (49.30)     2:48.16 (35.22)
 44 Christou, Theo      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.12    2:50.76        
                  42.98     1:25.19 (42.21)     2:12.64 (47.45)     2:50.76 (38.12)
 45 Christou, Alex      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.27    2:52.89        
                  39.89     1:24.09 (44.20)     2:13.63 (49.54)     2:52.89 (39.26)
 46 Adolph, Harris V    14 WEST-MR              2:55.20    2:53.65        
                  39.88     1:27.27 (47.39)     2:15.12 (47.85)     2:53.65 (38.53)
 47 Bencivenga, Jack R  14 HAA-MR               2:59.30    3:10.81        
                  40.13     1:30.98 (50.85)     2:25.39 (54.41)     3:10.81 (45.42)
 -- Lee, Kyton C        14 NYCC-MR              2:20.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.73     1:08.55 (37.82)     1:48.87 (40.32)          DQ (30.54)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              4:43.52    4:36.15        
                  28.76     1:01.69 (32.93)     1:37.27 (35.58)     2:11.17 (33.90)
        2:52.27 (41.10)     3:33.42 (41.15)     4:05.64 (32.22)     4:36.15 (30.51)
  2 Reilly, Christophe  14 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.74    4:38.91        
                  27.31       59.34 (32.03)     1:35.82 (36.48)     2:13.16 (37.34)
        2:52.26 (39.10)     3:34.24 (41.98)     4:07.49 (33.25)     4:38.91 (31.42)
  3 Bekerman, Liam B    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.47    4:39.14        
                  27.90     1:00.84 (32.94)     1:35.92 (35.08)     2:10.77 (34.85)
        2:53.25 (42.48)     3:36.30 (43.05)     4:08.26 (31.96)     4:39.14 (30.88)
  4 Lee, Aidan J        13 WEST-MR              4:47.75    4:39.41        
                  31.14     1:05.26 (34.12)     1:40.68 (35.42)     2:16.69 (36.01)
        2:55.89 (39.20)     3:35.23 (39.34)     4:07.93 (32.70)     4:39.41 (31.48)
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan   13 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.26    4:41.47        
                  29.01     1:02.12 (33.11)     1:37.75 (35.63)     2:14.95 (37.20)
        2:56.00 (41.05)     3:37.58 (41.58)     4:09.37 (31.79)     4:41.47 (32.10)
  6 Fei, Austin         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.69    4:45.09        
                  29.97     1:04.02 (34.05)     1:39.94 (35.92)     2:15.90 (35.96)
        2:58.59 (42.69)     3:40.07 (41.48)     4:13.18 (33.11)     4:45.09 (31.91)
  7 Lugo, Aron R        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.41    4:46.22        
                  28.67     1:02.66 (33.99)     1:39.59 (36.93)     2:17.62 (38.03)
        2:58.32 (40.70)     3:41.89 (43.57)     4:14.24 (32.35)     4:46.22 (31.98)
  8 Korzenik, Benjamin  14 MAKO-MR                   NT    4:47.33        
                  28.65     1:02.65 (34.00)     1:41.04 (38.39)     2:19.00 (37.96)
        3:00.59 (41.59)     3:42.52 (41.93)     4:14.76 (32.24)     4:47.33 (32.57)
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A  13 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.91    4:54.84        
                  29.19     1:03.26 (34.07)     1:42.37 (39.11)     2:21.98 (39.61)
        3:02.32 (40.34)     3:44.52 (42.20)     4:19.99 (35.47)     4:54.84 (34.85)
 10 Sansano, Matthew A  13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.34    4:59.59        
                  30.74     1:06.68 (35.94)     1:45.44 (38.76)     2:24.09 (38.65)
        3:06.46 (42.37)     3:50.22 (43.76)     4:25.09 (34.87)     4:59.59 (34.50)
 11 LaBianca, Jack B    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.90    5:09.05        
                  31.08     1:08.02 (36.94)     1:49.46 (41.44)     2:30.77 (41.31)
        3:13.89 (43.12)     3:59.56 (45.67)     4:34.96 (35.40)     5:09.05 (34.09)
 12 Kopec, Ernest R     13 FA-MR                     NT    5:29.11        
                  32.73     1:12.70 (39.97)     1:55.36 (42.66)     2:35.79 (40.43)
        3:24.69 (48.90)     4:15.41 (50.72)     4:53.03 (37.62)     5:29.11 (36.08)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake           16 Express Swimming-MR    20.97      22.37        
  2 Mueller, Roman J    17 NYCC-MR                22.52      22.45        
  3 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR                 22.60      22.51        
  4 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR                23.24      22.66        
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR                23.36      22.72        
  6 Baldwin, Sean D     16 NYCC-MR                22.49      22.73        
  7 Markowitz, Hunter   16 HAA-MR                 22.11      22.76        
  8 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR                22.73      22.81        
  9 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR    22.30      22.85        
 10 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR                 22.40      22.86        
 11 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR    22.60      23.03        
 12 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR    23.26      23.06        
 13 Lien, Geoffrey      16 WEST-MR                23.34      23.19        
 14 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR    23.65      23.21        
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar   17 Express Swimming-MR    22.58      23.22        
 16 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR                23.13      23.24        
 17 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR    23.15      23.30        
 18 McLaughlin, Joseph  16 FA-MR                  27.89      23.31        
 19 Vasilkoff, Daniel   16 NYCC-MR                23.41      23.34        
 20 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR    23.83      23.46        
 21 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR    23.89      23.74        
 22 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR    23.80      23.75        
 23 Ganguli, Nilesh     17 Express Swimming-MR    23.55      23.79        
 24 LU, Michael D       15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      23.87        
 24 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR                23.72      23.87        
 26 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR                23.76      23.95        
 27 D'Souza, Adam J     16 NYCC-MR                23.94      24.00        
 28 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR                 23.17      24.01        
 29 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR    23.91      24.03        
 30 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR                 24.53      24.16        
 31 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.27      24.28        
 32 Poncet, Theodore D  16 NYCC-MR                24.56      24.36        
 33 Tang, Erik          15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      24.40        
 34 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                  25.54      24.55        
 35 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    24.02      24.59        
 36 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR                25.24      24.60        
 37 Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR                24.51      24.63        
 38 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR    24.68      24.64        
 38 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR                 24.32      24.64        
 40 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      24.65        
 40 Donohoe, Samuel P   15 MAKO-MR                24.80      24.65        
 42 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR                 25.99      24.75        
 43 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                  25.24      25.04        
 44 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR                25.16      25.22        
 45 Valle, Matthew J    16 FA-MR                  24.91      25.43        
 46 Naing, Kyaw M       16 NYCC-MR                25.52      25.67        
 47 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                  26.22      25.70        
 48 Cuffie, Demetrius   17 NYCC-MR                25.13      26.15        
 49 Papaccio, Zachary   15 FA-MR                  25.81      26.20        
 50 Albert, Adam        14 TVSC-MR                26.49      26.28        
 51 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR                 26.70      26.66        
 52 McCarty, Keegan J   16 MAKO-MR                26.86      26.77        
 53 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR                 25.78      26.88        
 54 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR                27.47      27.04        
 55 Markowitz, Nichola  13 HAA-MR                 27.66      27.62        
 56 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR                28.27      27.78        
 57 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR                 27.44      28.16        
 58 Carle, Zachary L    13 FA-MR                  33.51      28.64        
 59 Allannic, Adrian    15 MAKO-MR                29.26      28.83        
 60 Oganesian, Andre    14 FA-MR                  31.94      29.67        
 61 Carle, Caleb M      11 FA-MR                  35.02      37.15        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Express Swimming-MR    46.27      46.40        
                  22.12       46.40 (24.28)                                        
  2 Burr, Trenton H     17 HAA-MR                 47.25      48.18        
                  23.12       48.18 (25.06)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR                49.02      48.39        
                  23.53       48.39 (24.86)                                        
  4 Mueller, Roman J    17 NYCC-MR                49.42      48.69        
                  23.25       48.69 (25.44)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Sean D     16 NYCC-MR                48.40      48.86        
                  23.57       48.86 (25.29)                                        
  6 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR                 49.73      49.14        
                  23.77       49.14 (25.37)                                        
  7 Markowitz, Hunter   16 HAA-MR                 48.45      49.24        
                  23.69       49.24 (25.55)                                        
  8 Ang, Jake           16 Express Swimming-MR    47.89      49.30        
                  23.14       49.30 (26.16)                                        
  9 Protano, John       17 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      49.32        
                  23.28       49.32 (26.04)                                        
 10 Whang, Justin       15 Express Swimming-MR    49.45      49.43        
                  23.68       49.43 (25.75)                                        
 11 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR    49.43      49.52        
                  24.28       49.52 (25.24)                                        
 12 Griffin, Trevor T   16 Express Swimming-MR    49.15      49.55        
                  23.84       49.55 (25.71)                                        
 12 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR    49.78      49.55        
                  23.79       49.55 (25.76)                                        
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR                49.66      49.59        
                  24.11       49.59 (25.48)                                        
 15 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR    49.22      50.18        
                  23.96       50.18 (26.22)                                        
 16 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR                 50.14      50.24        
                  23.80       50.24 (26.44)                                        
 17 Baldwin, Brian J    15 NYCC-MR                50.85      50.36        
                  24.14       50.36 (26.22)                                        
 18 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR                50.76      50.49        
                  24.34       50.49 (26.15)                                        
 19 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR                 50.05      50.51        
                  24.11       50.51 (26.40)                                        
 20 Stoski, Michael J   17 HAA-MR                 51.88      50.83        
                  24.49       50.83 (26.34)                                        
 21 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Express Swimming-MR    49.12      50.91        
                  24.61       50.91 (26.30)                                        
 22 Walsh, Patrick C    15 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      50.99        
                  24.54       50.99 (26.45)                                        
 23 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR                51.09      51.04        
                  24.31       51.04 (26.73)                                        
 24 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR    50.54      51.07        
                  24.23       51.07 (26.84)                                        
 25 Giardinelli, Matth  15 Express Swimming-MR    51.54      51.17        
                  24.68       51.17 (26.49)                                        
 26 Chen, Wellington H  16 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      51.48        
                  24.63       51.48 (26.85)                                        
 27 Arnberg, Mason      17 HAA-MR                 49.77      51.61        
                  24.27       51.61 (27.34)                                        
 28 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR    50.98      51.64        
                  24.98       51.64 (26.66)                                        
 29 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR    51.72      51.73        
                  25.19       51.73 (26.54)                                        
 30 Basak, Ronshekhar   17 Express Swimming-MR    50.68      51.78        
                  24.72       51.78 (27.06)                                        
 31 D'Souza, Adam J     16 NYCC-MR                52.66      51.89        
                  25.11       51.89 (26.78)                                        
 32 Ganguli, Nilesh     17 Express Swimming-MR    51.54      51.91        
                  24.78       51.91 (27.13)                                        
 33 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    53.09      51.92        
                  24.72       51.92 (27.20)                                        
 34 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR    52.50      51.96        
                  25.00       51.96 (26.96)                                        
 35 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR    52.01      51.98        
                  24.96       51.98 (27.02)                                        
 36 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR    52.50      52.04        
                  24.82       52.04 (27.22)                                        
 37 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR    52.21      52.26        
                  25.28       52.26 (26.98)                                        
 38 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR    52.24      52.27        
                  24.98       52.27 (27.29)                                        
 39 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR    52.20      52.29        
                  24.86       52.29 (27.43)                                        
 40 Donohoe, Samuel P   15 MAKO-MR                54.06      52.30        
                  24.96       52.30 (27.34)                                        
 41 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR                50.97      52.31        
                  24.96       52.31 (27.35)                                        
 42 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR    53.36      52.32        
                  25.06       52.32 (27.26)                                        
 43 Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR                51.83      52.34        
                  25.43       52.34 (26.91)                                        
 44 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR                52.24      52.35        
                  24.73       52.35 (27.62)                                        
 45 Martinez, Cameron   16 FA-MR                  51.55      52.57        
                  25.00       52.57 (27.57)                                        
 46 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                  53.70      52.60        
                  25.64       52.60 (26.96)                                        
 47 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR    52.94      52.64        
                  25.22       52.64 (27.42)                                        
 48 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR                 50.87      52.77        
                  25.23       52.77 (27.54)                                        
 49 Poncet, Theodore D  16 NYCC-MR                52.68      52.91        
                  25.32       52.91 (27.59)                                        
 50 Gamboa, Nate J      18 HAA-MR                 52.71      52.94        
                  25.46       52.94 (27.48)                                        
 51 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR    53.58      53.02        
                  25.51       53.02 (27.51)                                        
 52 McLaughlin, Joseph  16 FA-MR                  52.71      53.14        
                  25.08       53.14 (28.06)                                        
 53 Dephillips, AJ      16 Express Swimming-MR    54.14      53.42        
                  26.05       53.42 (27.37)                                        
 54 Tang, Erik          15 Express Swimming-MR    52.82      53.52        
                  25.60       53.52 (27.92)                                        
 55 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR                 53.79      53.72        
                  25.73       53.72 (27.99)                                        
 56 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                  54.95      54.43        
                  25.86       54.43 (28.57)                                        
 57 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR                56.32      54.52        
                  25.69       54.52 (28.83)                                        
 58 Valle, Matthew J    16 FA-MR                  54.44      54.73        
                  25.65       54.73 (29.08)                                        
 59 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR                 56.02      54.86        
                  26.37       54.86 (28.49)                                        
 60 Cuffie, Demetrius   17 NYCC-MR                57.50      55.35        
                  26.68       55.35 (28.67)                                        
 61 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR                58.71      55.51        
                  27.03       55.51 (28.48)                                        
 62 Solano, Adan        15 Express Swimming-MR    56.50      56.93        
                  26.28       56.93 (30.65)                                        
 63 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR                59.30      57.35        
                  27.56       57.35 (29.79)                                        
 64 Malone, Joseph F    17 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      57.62        
                  27.78       57.62 (29.84)                                        
 64 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR                 57.23      57.62        
                  27.72       57.62 (29.90)                                        
 66 Naing, Kyaw M       16 NYCC-MR                56.18      57.69        
                  27.34       57.69 (30.35)                                        
 67 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                  57.92      58.13        
                  27.78       58.13 (30.35)                                        
 68 Gallagher, Harold   15 FA-MR                1:02.70      58.25        
                  27.90       58.25 (30.35)                                        
 69 O'Brien, Justin W   17 FA-MR                  56.59      58.26        
                  28.00       58.26 (30.26)                                        
 70 Mui, Miki           15 MAKO-MR                57.76      58.40        
                  27.56       58.40 (30.84)                                        
 71 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR                 58.73      58.75        
                  27.63       58.75 (31.12)                                        
 72 Markowitz, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:01.38      59.20        
                  28.52       59.20 (30.68)                                        
 73 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              1:01.38    1:00.85        
                  29.39     1:00.85 (31.46)                                        
 74 O'Brien, Nicholas   15 FA-MR                  59.76    1:01.07        
                  28.41     1:01.07 (32.66)                                        
 75 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               1:02.08    1:01.80        
                  30.03     1:01.80 (31.77)                                        
 76 Allannic, Adrian    15 MAKO-MR              1:02.34    1:03.25        
                  30.43     1:03.25 (32.82)                                        
 77 Carle, Zachary L    13 FA-MR                1:06.61    1:04.73        
                  31.07     1:04.73 (33.66)                                        
 78 Field, Jacob B      11 TVSC-MR              1:15.01    1:08.43        
                  30.72     1:08.43 (37.71)                                        
 79 Carle, Caleb M      11 FA-MR                1:35.75    1:21.27        
                  37.51     1:21.27 (43.76)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR              1:45.54    1:44.51        
                  24.29       50.86 (26.57)     1:17.88 (27.02)     1:44.51 (26.63)
  2 Burr, Trenton H     17 HAA-MR               1:44.10    1:44.67        
                  23.96       50.10 (26.14)     1:17.35 (27.25)     1:44.67 (27.32)
  3 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR               1:47.48    1:46.47        
                  25.06       51.83 (26.77)     1:19.16 (27.33)     1:46.47 (27.31)
  4 Baldwin, Sean D     16 NYCC-MR              1:45.48    1:48.14        
                  24.80       51.45 (26.65)     1:19.47 (28.02)     1:48.14 (28.67)
  5 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.28    1:48.63        
                  25.36       52.79 (27.43)     1:20.72 (27.93)     1:48.63 (27.91)
  6 Mueller, Roman J    17 NYCC-MR              1:49.92    1:49.05        
                  24.89       52.66 (27.77)     1:21.27 (28.61)     1:49.05 (27.78)
  7 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.51    1:49.08        
                  25.39       52.84 (27.45)     1:20.83 (27.99)     1:49.08 (28.25)
  8 Walsh, Patrick C    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.23    1:49.15        
                  24.93       52.82 (27.89)     1:21.60 (28.78)     1:49.15 (27.55)
  9 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.80    1:49.27        
                  25.10       52.50 (27.40)     1:21.39 (28.89)     1:49.27 (27.88)
 10 Griffin, Trevor T   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.10    1:50.22        
                  25.28       52.94 (27.66)     1:21.46 (28.52)     1:50.22 (28.76)
 11 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR              1:51.70    1:50.47        
                  25.50       53.60 (28.10)     1:22.57 (28.97)     1:50.47 (27.90)
 12 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.02    1:50.88        
                  24.69       52.23 (27.54)     1:22.02 (29.79)     1:50.88 (28.86)
 13 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR              1:50.33    1:51.05        
                  25.48       53.80 (28.32)     1:22.48 (28.68)     1:51.05 (28.57)
 14 Giardinelli, Matth  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.25    1:51.49        
                  24.83       51.90 (27.07)     1:21.27 (29.37)     1:51.49 (30.22)
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.57    1:51.60        
                  25.01       52.59 (27.58)     1:21.95 (29.36)     1:51.60 (29.65)
 16 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.49    1:52.04        
                  25.37       53.97 (28.60)     1:23.02 (29.05)     1:52.04 (29.02)
 17 Markowitz, Hunter   16 HAA-MR               1:48.85    1:52.47        
                  25.12       53.05 (27.93)     1:22.45 (29.40)     1:52.47 (30.02)
 18 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                1:53.88    1:52.57        
                  26.53       55.05 (28.52)     1:23.91 (28.86)     1:52.57 (28.66)
 19 LU, Michael D       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.72    1:52.60        
                  25.66       53.60 (27.94)     1:22.98 (29.38)     1:52.60 (29.62)
 20 Poncet, Theodore D  16 NYCC-MR              1:53.87    1:52.73        
                  25.59       53.76 (28.17)     1:23.35 (29.59)     1:52.73 (29.38)
 21 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR              1:51.33    1:52.83        
                  25.82       54.25 (28.43)     1:23.63 (29.38)     1:52.83 (29.20)
 22 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.95    1:52.89        
                  26.03       54.37 (28.34)     1:23.56 (29.19)     1:52.89 (29.33)
 23 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.11    1:52.93        
                  25.90       54.74 (28.84)     1:23.97 (29.23)     1:52.93 (28.96)
 24 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.62    1:53.03        
                  25.90       53.50 (27.60)     1:22.66 (29.16)     1:53.03 (30.37)
 25 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.47    1:53.27        
                  25.83       54.35 (28.52)     1:23.95 (29.60)     1:53.27 (29.32)
 26 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.29    1:53.65        
                  25.96       54.60 (28.64)     1:24.07 (29.47)     1:53.65 (29.58)
 27 Lien, Geoffrey      16 WEST-MR              1:54.99    1:53.70        
                  25.82       53.85 (28.03)     1:23.35 (29.50)     1:53.70 (30.35)
 28 Dephillips, AJ      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.94    1:54.07        
                  26.51       55.20 (28.69)     1:25.16 (29.96)     1:54.07 (28.91)
 29 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.81    1:54.88        
                  26.03       54.68 (28.65)     1:24.66 (29.98)     1:54.88 (30.22)
 30 Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR              1:53.75    1:54.90        
                  26.36       55.53 (29.17)     1:25.56 (30.03)     1:54.90 (29.34)
 31 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.68    1:54.98        
                  25.77       54.42 (28.65)     1:24.63 (30.21)     1:54.98 (30.35)
 32 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR              1:53.88    1:55.35        
                  24.94       53.44 (28.50)     1:24.00 (30.56)     1:55.35 (31.35)
 33 Stoski, Michael J   17 HAA-MR               1:52.66    1:55.59        
                  25.80       54.59 (28.79)     1:23.72 (29.13)     1:55.59 (31.87)
 34 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR               1:55.60    1:55.68        
                  25.90       54.58 (28.68)     1:24.94 (30.36)     1:55.68 (30.74)
 35 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              1:56.15    1:55.86        
                  26.96       56.20 (29.24)     1:26.45 (30.25)     1:55.86 (29.41)
 36 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR               1:53.78    1:56.07        
                  26.34       55.55 (29.21)     1:25.16 (29.61)     1:56.07 (30.91)
 37 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.48    1:56.30        
                  25.73       54.84 (29.11)     1:24.93 (30.09)     1:56.30 (31.37)
 38 Vasilkoff, Daniel   16 NYCC-MR              1:53.00    1:56.56        
                  25.73       54.46 (28.73)     1:24.97 (30.51)     1:56.56 (31.59)
 39 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.47    1:57.01        
                  25.88       55.30 (29.42)     1:25.89 (30.59)     1:57.01 (31.12)
 40 McLaughlin, Joseph  16 FA-MR                     NT    1:57.44        
                  27.66       57.66 (30.00)     1:28.23 (30.57)     1:57.44 (29.21)
 41 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR              1:56.16    1:57.84        
                  26.57       56.05 (29.48)     1:26.87 (30.82)     1:57.84 (30.97)
 42 Donohoe, Samuel P   15 MAKO-MR              1:57.44    1:57.92        
                  26.42       56.48 (30.06)     1:27.21 (30.73)     1:57.92 (30.71)
 43 D'Souza, Adam J     16 NYCC-MR              2:01.05    1:58.76        
                  26.63       56.72 (30.09)     1:28.48 (31.76)     1:58.76 (30.28)
 44 Tang, Erik          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.35    1:58.94        
                  26.78       57.06 (30.28)     1:28.51 (31.45)     1:58.94 (30.43)
 45 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.67    1:59.37        
                  26.65       57.03 (30.38)     1:28.16 (31.13)     1:59.37 (31.21)
 46 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               2:04.20    1:59.89        
                  27.19       57.71 (30.52)     1:29.43 (31.72)     1:59.89 (30.46)
 47 Valle, Matthew J    16 FA-MR                1:58.55    2:00.00        
                  27.01       57.16 (30.15)     1:28.46 (31.30)     2:00.00 (31.54)
 48 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.54    2:00.21        
                  27.17       57.19 (30.02)     1:28.80 (31.61)     2:00.21 (31.41)
 49 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR               2:09.49    2:03.63        
                  27.88       59.68 (31.80)     1:32.26 (32.58)     2:03.63 (31.37)
 50 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                2:07.96    2:05.03        
                  28.22     1:00.40 (32.18)     1:33.68 (33.28)     2:05.03 (31.35)
 51 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              2:07.77    2:05.20        
                  28.62     1:00.38 (31.76)     1:33.12 (32.74)     2:05.20 (32.08)
 52 Cuffie, Demetrius   17 NYCC-MR              2:07.01    2:05.70        
                  27.91       59.34 (31.43)     1:32.50 (33.16)     2:05.70 (33.20)
 53 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR              2:05.32    2:06.20        
                  27.03       57.82 (30.79)     1:31.82 (34.00)     2:06.20 (34.38)
 54 Papaccio, Zachary   15 FA-MR                2:07.99    2:06.47        
                  30.11     1:03.77 (33.66)     1:35.94 (32.17)     2:06.47 (30.53)
 55 Naing, Kyaw M       16 NYCC-MR              2:06.12    2:06.53        
                  27.96       59.31 (31.35)     1:32.76 (33.45)     2:06.53 (33.77)
 56 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR              2:08.92    2:07.27        
                  29.01     1:01.69 (32.68)     1:35.71 (34.02)     2:07.27 (31.56)
 57 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              2:10.22    2:07.29        
                  29.56     1:02.28 (32.72)     1:35.01 (32.73)     2:07.29 (32.28)
 58 Albert, Adam        14 TVSC-MR              2:11.17    2:08.79        
                  28.74     1:02.88 (34.14)     1:37.59 (34.71)     2:08.79 (31.20)
 59 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR               2:12.98    2:10.52        
                  29.47     1:02.57 (33.10)     1:36.54 (33.97)     2:10.52 (33.98)
 60 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR               2:08.11    2:12.16        
                  29.85     1:03.77 (33.92)     1:39.43 (35.66)     2:12.16 (32.73)
 61 Markowitz, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               2:16.61    2:14.43        
                  30.19     1:05.46 (35.27)     1:40.20 (34.74)     2:14.43 (34.23)
 62 Allannic, Adrian    15 MAKO-MR              2:12.67    2:15.00        
                  31.36     1:05.60 (34.24)     1:40.70 (35.10)     2:15.00 (34.30)
 63 Gallagher, Harold   15 FA-MR                2:22.20    2:15.23        
                  29.32     1:04.18 (34.86)     1:40.79 (36.61)     2:15.23 (34.44)
 64 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               2:17.05    2:15.96        
                  31.10     1:05.75 (34.65)     1:41.56 (35.81)     2:15.96 (34.40)
 65 McCarty, Keegan J   16 MAKO-MR              2:21.25    2:19.77        
                  31.69     1:07.24 (35.55)     1:44.50 (37.26)     2:19.77 (35.27)
 66 Lery, Julien K      16 MAKO-MR              2:29.52    2:31.48        
                  34.10     1:12.99 (38.89)     1:52.46 (39.47)     2:31.48 (39.02)
 67 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR              2:44.51    2:39.02        
                  36.75     1:18.08 (41.33)     2:00.08 (42.00)     2:39.02 (38.94)
 68 Carle, Caleb M      11 FA-MR                     NT    3:03.89        
                  38.46     1:23.86 (45.40)     2:13.45 (49.59)     3:03.89 (50.44)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      29 Unattached-MR        4:27.00    4:29.59        
                  23.95       50.45 (26.50)     1:18.06 (27.61)     1:46.27 (28.21)
        2:13.90 (27.63)     2:41.74 (27.84)     3:09.25 (27.51)     3:37.07 (27.82)
        4:04.63 (27.56)     4:29.59 (24.96)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.09    4:33.40        
                  23.83       49.93 (26.10)     1:17.15 (27.22)     1:44.99 (27.84)
        2:13.42 (28.43)     2:41.90 (28.48)     3:09.90 (28.00)     3:38.00 (28.10)
        4:06.07 (28.07)     4:33.40 (27.33)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR              4:48.84    4:43.43        
                  25.73       54.49 (28.76)     1:23.65 (29.16)     1:52.73 (29.08)
        2:21.69 (28.96)     2:50.27 (28.58)     3:19.15 (28.88)     3:47.98 (28.83)
        4:16.36 (28.38)     4:43.43 (27.07)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Thomas D   29 UN-MR                4:45.00    4:48.78        
                  25.86       54.47 (28.61)     1:23.59 (29.12)     1:53.03 (29.44)
        2:21.89 (28.86)     2:51.43 (29.54)     3:20.86 (29.43)     3:50.83 (29.97)
        4:20.36 (29.53)     4:48.78 (28.42)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:56.08    4:50.11        
                  26.65       55.36 (28.71)     1:24.75 (29.39)     1:54.00 (29.25)
        2:23.53 (29.53)     2:53.37 (29.84)     3:23.01 (29.64)     3:52.66 (29.65)
        4:22.00 (29.34)     4:50.11 (28.11)                                        
  6 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.74    4:53.88        
                  25.48       53.50 (28.02)     1:22.78 (29.28)     1:52.58 (29.80)
        2:22.58 (30.00)     2:52.76 (30.18)     3:23.31 (30.55)     3:53.55 (30.24)
        4:24.17 (30.62)     4:53.88 (29.71)                                        
  7 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.31    4:56.08        
                  25.77       54.40 (28.63)     1:23.72 (29.32)     1:53.72 (30.00)
        2:23.80 (30.08)     2:54.51 (30.71)     3:25.26 (30.75)     3:56.18 (30.92)
        4:26.74 (30.56)     4:56.08 (29.34)                                        
  8 Protano, John       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.43    4:59.22        
                  25.37       54.40 (29.03)     1:25.01 (30.61)     1:56.01 (31.00)
        2:27.35 (31.34)     2:59.00 (31.65)     3:29.74 (30.74)     3:59.80 (30.06)
        4:30.92 (31.12)     4:59.22 (28.30)                                        
  9 Stoski, Michael J   17 HAA-MR               5:01.76    4:59.29        
                  26.49       56.14 (29.65)     1:26.33 (30.19)     1:56.79 (30.46)
        2:27.32 (30.53)     2:58.32 (31.00)     3:27.32 (29.00)     3:57.78 (30.46)
        4:29.18 (31.40)     4:59.29 (30.11)                                        
 10 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                5:00.33    5:00.05        
                  26.51       56.36 (29.85)     1:27.03 (30.67)     1:57.41 (30.38)
        2:27.94 (30.53)     2:58.80 (30.86)     3:29.66 (30.86)     4:00.45 (30.79)
        4:30.87 (30.42)     5:00.05 (29.18)                                        
 11 Poncet, Theodore D  16 NYCC-MR              4:58.11    5:00.68        
                  26.76       55.94 (29.18)     1:26.11 (30.17)     1:56.68 (30.57)
        2:27.21 (30.53)     2:58.09 (30.88)     3:29.02 (30.93)     3:59.94 (30.92)
        4:31.01 (31.07)     5:00.68 (29.67)                                        
 12 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.03    5:01.99        
                  26.45       56.03 (29.58)     1:26.29 (30.26)     1:57.15 (30.86)
        2:27.92 (30.77)     2:58.45 (30.53)     3:29.51 (31.06)     4:00.25 (30.74)
        4:31.46 (31.21)     5:01.99 (30.53)                                        
 13 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               5:08.27    5:03.49        
                  26.31       55.42 (29.11)     1:25.45 (30.03)     1:56.29 (30.84)
        2:27.27 (30.98)     2:58.63 (31.36)     3:30.07 (31.44)     4:02.11 (32.04)
        4:33.67 (31.56)     5:03.49 (29.82)                                        
 14 Griffin, Trevor T   16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.64    5:06.10        
                  26.17       55.06 (28.89)     1:25.30 (30.24)     1:55.98 (30.68)
        2:27.42 (31.44)     2:58.70 (31.28)     3:30.50 (31.80)     4:02.24 (31.74)
        4:34.35 (32.11)     5:06.10 (31.75)                                        
 15 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              5:40.71    5:36.27        
                  28.94     1:01.68 (32.74)     1:35.44 (33.76)     2:09.63 (34.19)
        2:44.46 (34.83)     3:19.29 (34.83)     3:53.83 (34.54)     4:28.44 (34.61)
        5:02.69 (34.25)     5:36.27 (33.58)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               5:58.49    5:37.34        
                  30.05     1:04.10 (34.05)     1:38.45 (34.35)     2:13.27 (34.82)
        2:47.23 (33.96)     3:21.70 (34.47)     3:56.61 (34.91)     4:31.53 (34.92)
        5:05.68 (34.15)     5:37.34 (31.66)                                        
 17 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                5:43.38    5:46.15        
                  29.07     1:02.54 (33.47)     1:37.61 (35.07)     2:12.95 (35.34)
        2:47.49 (34.54)     3:22.93 (35.44)     3:58.73 (35.80)     4:35.26 (36.53)
        5:11.35 (36.09)     5:46.15 (34.80)                                        
 18 McCarty, Keegan J   16 MAKO-MR                   NT    6:23.19        
                  32.61     1:08.73 (36.12)     1:46.66 (37.93)     2:25.77 (39.11)
        3:05.15 (39.38)     3:45.53 (40.38)     4:25.49 (39.96)     5:05.95 (40.46)
        5:46.01 (40.06)     6:23.19 (37.18)                                        
 19 Lery, Julien K      16 MAKO-MR                   NT    6:39.58        
                  34.17     1:13.02 (38.85)     1:54.10 (41.08)     2:34.89 (40.79)
        3:15.64 (40.75)     3:56.33 (40.69)     4:37.72 (41.39)     5:18.55 (40.83)
        6:00.68 (42.13)     6:39.58 (38.90)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     17 HAA-MR                 51.08      52.04        
                  25.74       52.04 (26.30)                                        
  2 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR    52.33      52.59        
                  25.94       52.59 (26.65)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR                55.88      54.01        
                  26.97       54.01 (27.04)                                        
  4 Walsh, Patrick C    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.43      54.70        
                  27.04       54.70 (27.66)                                        
  5 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.77      56.11        
                  27.26       56.11 (28.85)                                        
  6 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR    54.35      56.29        
                  27.24       56.29 (29.05)                                        
  7 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR                 56.95      56.52        
                  27.45       56.52 (29.07)                                        
  8 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR                58.31      56.81        
                  27.04       56.81 (29.77)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh     17 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      57.35        
                  27.61       57.35 (29.74)                                        
 10 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR                 56.99      57.41        
                  27.77       57.41 (29.64)                                        
 11 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR                57.86      57.42        
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)                                        
 12 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR    57.02      57.45        
                  28.29       57.45 (29.16)                                        
 13 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR                56.87      57.62        
                  27.75       57.62 (29.87)                                        
 14 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      57.69        
                  28.10       57.69 (29.59)                                        
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43      58.00        
                  28.17       58.00 (29.83)                                        
 16 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR                 59.75      58.43        
                  28.66       58.43 (29.77)                                        
 17 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.26      58.46        
                  28.08       58.46 (30.38)                                        
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar   17 Express Swimming-MR    58.55      58.58        
                  28.59       58.58 (29.99)                                        
 19 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR                59.22      58.69        
                  28.90       58.69 (29.79)                                        
 20 LU, Michael D       15 Express Swimming-MR    57.87      58.75        
                  28.77       58.75 (29.98)                                        
 21 Poncet, Theodore D  16 NYCC-MR                59.88      58.76        
                  28.71       58.76 (30.05)                                        
 22 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR    59.03      58.90        
                  28.95       58.90 (29.95)                                        
 23 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      59.11        
                  29.05       59.11 (30.06)                                        
 24 Mueller, Roman J    17 NYCC-MR                57.85      59.13        
                  28.54       59.13 (30.59)                                        
 24 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR                 59.57      59.13        
                  28.66       59.13 (30.47)                                        
 26 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                1:00.12      59.81        
                  29.13       59.81 (30.68)                                        
 27 Lien, Geoffrey      16 WEST-MR                59.78    1:00.03        
                  28.96     1:00.03 (31.07)                                        
 27 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.32    1:00.03        
                  28.95     1:00.03 (31.08)                                        
 29 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR                58.86    1:00.08        
                  29.24     1:00.08 (30.84)                                        
 30 Vasilkoff, Daniel   16 NYCC-MR                59.15    1:00.34        
                  29.22     1:00.34 (31.12)                                        
 31 Griffin, Trevor T   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.75    1:00.40        
                  29.32     1:00.40 (31.08)                                        
 32 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.81    1:00.67        
                  28.84     1:00.67 (31.83)                                        
 33 McLaughlin, Joseph  16 FA-MR                1:11.22    1:00.78        
                  29.61     1:00.78 (31.17)                                        
 34 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68    1:01.07        
                  30.10     1:01.07 (30.97)                                        
 35 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR              1:01.31    1:01.30        
                  29.77     1:01.30 (31.53)                                        
 36 Valle, Matthew J    16 FA-MR                1:01.18    1:01.43        
                  29.87     1:01.43 (31.56)                                        
 37 Markowitz, Hunter   16 HAA-MR                 58.26    1:02.05        
                  29.44     1:02.05 (32.61)                                        
 38 Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR              1:01.51    1:02.19        
                  30.56     1:02.19 (31.63)                                        
 39 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               1:08.67    1:02.21        
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)                                        
 40 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.46    1:03.45        
                  29.75     1:03.45 (33.70)                                        
 41 Naing, Kyaw M       16 NYCC-MR              1:01.86    1:03.96        
                  30.87     1:03.96 (33.09)                                        
 42 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.93    1:04.83        
                  31.25     1:04.83 (33.58)                                        
 43 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR               1:01.89    1:05.29        
                  32.23     1:05.29 (33.06)                                        
 44 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR              1:07.17    1:05.49        
                  32.31     1:05.49 (33.18)                                        
 45 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR               1:06.35    1:05.86        
                  32.35     1:05.86 (33.51)                                        
 46 Tang, Erik          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.78    1:06.30        
                  32.16     1:06.30 (34.14)                                        
 47 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR               1:05.07    1:06.40        
                  32.58     1:06.40 (33.82)                                        
 48 Cuffie, Demetrius   17 NYCC-MR              1:11.42    1:08.18        
                  34.31     1:08.18 (33.87)                                        
 49 Albert, Adam        14 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:08.25        
                  32.80     1:08.25 (35.45)                                        
 50 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                1:09.23    1:08.55        
                  33.49     1:08.55 (35.06)                                        
 51 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              1:10.90    1:09.99        
                  34.04     1:09.99 (35.95)                                        
 52 Allannic, Adrian    15 MAKO-MR              1:12.73    1:11.60        
                  35.41     1:11.60 (36.19)                                        
 53 McCarty, Keegan J   16 MAKO-MR              1:14.72    1:12.01        
                  34.56     1:12.01 (37.45)                                        
 54 Markowitz, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:15.77    1:14.05        
                  34.23     1:14.05 (39.82)                                        
 55 Gallagher, Harold   15 FA-MR                1:18.62    1:14.59        
                  34.72     1:14.59 (39.87)                                        
 56 Lery, Julien K      16 MAKO-MR              1:12.22    1:14.80        
                  36.83     1:14.80 (37.97)                                        
 57 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR               1:10.83    1:15.19        
                  36.26     1:15.19 (38.93)                                        
 58 Oganesian, Andre    14 FA-MR                1:17.17    1:16.15        
                  36.81     1:16.15 (39.34)                                        
 59 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               1:17.31    1:18.86        
                  38.09     1:18.86 (40.77)                                        
 60 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:20.00        
                  39.08     1:20.00 (40.92)                                        
 61 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR              1:23.83    1:24.88        
                  42.22     1:24.88 (42.66)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.89    1:52.26        
                  27.41       56.19 (28.78)     1:24.72 (28.53)     1:52.26 (27.54)
  2 Burr, Trenton H     17 HAA-MR               1:51.34    1:53.20        
                  27.13       55.69 (28.56)     1:24.82 (29.13)     1:53.20 (28.38)
  3 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.66    1:54.53        
                  27.29       55.96 (28.67)     1:25.05 (29.09)     1:54.53 (29.48)
  4 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.71    1:56.69        
                  27.39       56.70 (29.31)     1:26.70 (30.00)     1:56.69 (29.99)
  5 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.38    1:58.78        
                  28.60       58.28 (29.68)     1:28.64 (30.36)     1:58.78 (30.14)
  6 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                2:02.50    2:01.67        
                  29.13       59.72 (30.59)     1:31.13 (31.41)     2:01.67 (30.54)
  7 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.83    2:01.84        
                  28.42       59.35 (30.93)     1:30.42 (31.07)     2:01.84 (31.42)
  8 Walsh, Patrick C    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.78    2:02.68        
                  28.35       59.58 (31.23)     1:31.30 (31.72)     2:02.68 (31.38)
  9 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.77    2:03.55        
                  29.01       59.93 (30.92)     1:32.08 (32.15)     2:03.55 (31.47)
 10 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.12    2:04.99        
                  29.08     1:00.43 (31.35)     1:32.75 (32.32)     2:04.99 (32.24)
 11 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.46    2:05.36        
                  29.14     1:00.18 (31.04)     1:32.93 (32.75)     2:05.36 (32.43)
 12 Poncet, Theodore D  16 NYCC-MR              2:06.06    2:06.83        
                  30.30     1:01.89 (31.59)     1:34.43 (32.54)     2:06.83 (32.40)
 13 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.45    2:07.04        
                  30.41     1:02.67 (32.26)     1:34.87 (32.20)     2:07.04 (32.17)
 14 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR              2:06.34    2:07.33        
                  29.75     1:01.70 (31.95)     1:34.67 (32.97)     2:07.33 (32.66)
 15 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              2:08.02    2:07.51        
                  30.61     1:03.12 (32.51)     1:35.85 (32.73)     2:07.51 (31.66)
 16 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.02    2:08.39        
                  31.02     1:03.30 (32.28)     1:35.91 (32.61)     2:08.39 (32.48)
 17 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               2:12.33    2:08.67        
                  30.41     1:03.37 (32.96)     1:36.36 (32.99)     2:08.67 (32.31)
 18 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.71    2:09.40        
                  30.18     1:02.67 (32.49)     1:36.05 (33.38)     2:09.40 (33.35)
 19 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR              2:06.76    2:09.57        
                  29.81     1:02.14 (32.33)     1:35.89 (33.75)     2:09.57 (33.68)
 20 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR               2:08.21    2:11.33        
                  30.25     1:03.33 (33.08)     1:37.67 (34.34)     2:11.33 (33.66)
 21 Arnberg, Mason      17 HAA-MR               2:05.85    2:14.31        
                  30.47     1:03.09 (32.62)     1:37.98 (34.89)     2:14.31 (36.33)
 22 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.54    2:14.65        
                  31.42     1:05.20 (33.78)     1:39.78 (34.58)     2:14.65 (34.87)
 23 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR               2:17.82    2:15.75        
                  30.53     1:04.99 (34.46)     1:41.03 (36.04)     2:15.75 (34.72)
 24 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR              2:18.04    2:18.90        
                  32.28     1:06.76 (34.48)     1:43.18 (36.42)     2:18.90 (35.72)
 25 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR              2:23.31    2:19.32        
                  33.02     1:07.86 (34.84)     1:43.66 (35.80)     2:19.32 (35.66)
 26 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:23.34        
                  33.91     1:10.05 (36.14)     1:47.03 (36.98)     2:23.34 (36.31)
 27 Martinez, Cameron   16 FA-MR                2:14.19    2:27.67        
                  34.42     1:11.78 (37.36)     1:50.02 (38.24)     2:27.67 (37.65)
 28 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                2:32.34    2:29.09        
                  34.79     1:12.18 (37.39)     1:52.29 (40.11)     2:29.09 (36.80)
 29 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              2:28.40    2:29.70        
                  35.66     1:13.55 (37.89)     1:51.74 (38.19)     2:29.70 (37.96)
 30 O'Brien, Justin W   17 FA-MR                2:25.01    2:31.43        
                  36.44     1:14.74 (38.30)     1:53.59 (38.85)     2:31.43 (37.84)
 31 Cuffie, Demetrius   17 NYCC-MR              2:47.66    2:31.47        
                  35.27     1:14.23 (38.96)     1:53.87 (39.64)     2:31.47 (37.60)
 32 Solano, Adan        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.32    2:38.89        
                  34.65     1:13.99 (39.34)     1:56.53 (42.54)     2:38.89 (42.36)
 33 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               2:50.27    2:49.51        
                  40.14     1:22.65 (42.51)     2:07.26 (44.61)     2:49.51 (42.25)
 34 Carle, Zachary L    13 FA-MR                2:58.62    2:54.54        
                  39.72     1:25.07 (45.35)     2:10.51 (45.44)     2:54.54 (44.03)
 -- Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR              2:13.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  31.29     1:05.36 (34.07)     1:40.76 (35.40)          DQ (36.49)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Protano, John       17 Express Swimming-MR    56.82      59.94        
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin       15 Express Swimming-MR    59.09    1:00.22        
                  28.38     1:00.22 (31.84)                                        
  3 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR               1:01.37    1:00.93        
                  29.10     1:00.93 (31.83)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.03    1:01.71        
                  28.95     1:01.71 (32.76)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR              1:03.55    1:02.22        
                  29.79     1:02.22 (32.43)                                        
  6 Rupnarain, Timothy  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.35    1:02.33        
                  29.26     1:02.33 (33.07)                                        
  7 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.61    1:03.24        
                  29.87     1:03.24 (33.37)                                        
  8 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:03.69        
                  30.21     1:03.69 (33.48)                                        
  9 D'Souza, Adam J     16 NYCC-MR              1:02.87    1:03.90        
                  29.78     1:03.90 (34.12)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Hunter   16 HAA-MR               1:01.42    1:03.96        
                  29.64     1:03.96 (34.32)                                        
 11 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.19    1:04.17        
                  30.83     1:04.17 (33.34)                                        
 12 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.75    1:04.33        
                  30.76     1:04.33 (33.57)                                        
 13 Mui, Miki           15 MAKO-MR              1:04.67    1:04.70        
                  30.46     1:04.70 (34.24)                                        
 14 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:04.98        
                  30.63     1:04.98 (34.35)                                        
 15 Dephillips, AJ      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:04.99        
                  31.51     1:04.99 (33.48)                                        
 16 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR              1:04.57    1:05.04        
                  30.61     1:05.04 (34.43)                                        
 17 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR              1:06.05    1:05.09        
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)                                        
 17 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               1:05.19    1:05.09        
                  31.08     1:05.09 (34.01)                                        
 19 Gamboa, Nate J      18 HAA-MR               1:03.78    1:05.38        
                  30.56     1:05.38 (34.82)                                        
 20 Basak, Ronshekhar   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.12    1:05.78        
                  30.93     1:05.78 (34.85)                                        
 21 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR               1:02.53    1:06.12        
                  31.37     1:06.12 (34.75)                                        
 22 Donohoe, Samuel P   15 MAKO-MR              1:07.09    1:06.41        
                  31.10     1:06.41 (35.31)                                        
 23 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.83    1:07.87        
                  32.20     1:07.87 (35.67)                                        
 24 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              1:07.56    1:08.18        
                  32.00     1:08.18 (36.18)                                        
 25 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR               1:09.54    1:08.27        
                  32.38     1:08.27 (35.89)                                        
 26 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.56    1:08.65        
                  32.20     1:08.65 (36.45)                                        
 27 Griffin, Trevor T   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:09.32        
                  31.86     1:09.32 (37.46)                                        
 28 Chen, Wellington H  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:09.46        
                  33.08     1:09.46 (36.38)                                        
 29 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR              1:05.64    1:09.49        
                  32.32     1:09.49 (37.17)                                        
 30 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.66    1:09.69        
                  32.52     1:09.69 (37.17)                                        
 31 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR               1:08.77    1:10.24        
                  32.01     1:10.24 (38.23)                                        
 32 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:11.23        
                  33.12     1:11.23 (38.11)                                        
 33 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR               1:10.69    1:11.37        
                  33.55     1:11.37 (37.82)                                        
 34 Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR              1:11.15    1:12.29        
                  34.47     1:12.29 (37.82)                                        
 35 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:12.77        
                  34.72     1:12.77 (38.05)                                        
 36 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:13.34        
                  34.22     1:13.34 (39.12)                                        
 37 McLaughlin, Joseph  16 FA-MR                1:11.59    1:13.41        
                  34.47     1:13.41 (38.94)                                        
 38 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR              1:14.64    1:13.44        
                  34.37     1:13.44 (39.07)                                        
 39 Valle, Matthew J    16 FA-MR                1:19.49    1:16.22        
                  35.84     1:16.22 (40.38)                                        
 40 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR               1:16.95    1:16.56        
                  36.17     1:16.56 (40.39)                                        
 41 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               1:17.87    1:16.69        
                  36.32     1:16.69 (40.37)                                        
 42 Naing, Kyaw M       16 NYCC-MR              1:15.18    1:16.83        
                  36.38     1:16.83 (40.45)                                        
 43 Markowitz, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:17.25    1:18.58        
                  37.89     1:18.58 (40.69)                                        
 44 O'Brien, Justin W   17 FA-MR                1:17.29    1:18.80        
                  37.37     1:18.80 (41.43)                                        
 45 Allannic, Adrian    15 MAKO-MR              1:18.17    1:19.34        
                  37.92     1:19.34 (41.42)                                        
 46 Cuffie, Demetrius   17 NYCC-MR              1:16.56    1:20.27        
                  37.16     1:20.27 (43.11)                                        
 47 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               1:22.55    1:21.32        
                  38.37     1:21.32 (42.95)                                        
 48 Solano, Adan        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.92    1:23.25        
                  38.32     1:23.25 (44.93)                                        
 49 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              1:25.86    1:23.35        
                  40.80     1:23.35 (42.55)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Nicholas   15 FA-MR                1:40.29    1:32.06        
                  43.92     1:32.06 (48.14)                                        
 51 Carle, Zachary L    13 FA-MR                1:40.82    1:35.39        
                  44.03     1:35.39 (51.36)                                        
 52 Field, Jacob B      11 TVSC-MR              1:41.28    1:40.09        
                  45.67     1:40.09 (54.42)                                        
 53 Carle, Caleb M      11 FA-MR                1:57.52    1:51.87        
                  52.29     1:51.87 (59.58)                                        
 -- Sciurca, Nicholas   16 HAA-MR               1:35.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.14          DQ (53.52)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR               2:13.46    2:12.71        
                  30.80     1:04.49 (33.69)     1:37.95 (33.46)     2:12.71 (34.76)
  2 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR              2:21.42    2:13.43        
                  30.32     1:04.48 (34.16)     1:38.92 (34.44)     2:13.43 (34.51)
  3 Dephillips, AJ      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:17.16        
                  31.15     1:06.39 (35.24)     1:41.15 (34.76)     2:17.16 (36.01)
  4 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.04    2:18.07        
                  30.86     1:06.03 (35.17)     1:42.26 (36.23)     2:18.07 (35.81)
  5 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.44    2:18.78        
                  31.40     1:06.47 (35.07)     1:43.20 (36.73)     2:18.78 (35.58)
  6 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:19.19        
                  31.25     1:06.57 (35.32)     1:42.86 (36.29)     2:19.19 (36.33)
  7 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:21.03        
                  32.16     1:08.34 (36.18)     1:44.98 (36.64)     2:21.03 (36.05)
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel   16 NYCC-MR              2:18.20    2:21.09        
                  31.49     1:06.92 (35.43)     1:43.72 (36.80)     2:21.09 (37.37)
  9 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:21.60        
                  30.22     1:05.87 (35.65)     1:42.66 (36.79)     2:21.60 (38.94)
 10 D'Souza, Adam J     16 NYCC-MR              2:22.96    2:21.77        
                  32.12     1:08.38 (36.26)     1:45.39 (37.01)     2:21.77 (36.38)
 11 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               2:25.02    2:22.71        
                  31.94     1:08.28 (36.34)     1:44.89 (36.61)     2:22.71 (37.82)
 12 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.58    2:25.88        
                  33.08     1:10.38 (37.30)     1:48.13 (37.75)     2:25.88 (37.75)
 13 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              2:23.65    2:26.36        
                  33.09     1:10.33 (37.24)     1:48.07 (37.74)     2:26.36 (38.29)
 14 Tang, Erik          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.07    2:26.46        
                  31.89     1:07.93 (36.04)     1:46.82 (38.89)     2:26.46 (39.64)
 15 Donohoe, Samuel P   15 MAKO-MR              2:29.01    2:26.97        
                  31.87     1:10.22 (38.35)     1:49.23 (39.01)     2:26.97 (37.74)
 16 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR               2:20.31    2:27.00        
                  33.07     1:10.23 (37.16)     1:48.57 (38.34)     2:27.00 (38.43)
 17 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.93    2:28.77        
                  32.77     1:09.77 (37.00)     1:49.13 (39.36)     2:28.77 (39.64)
 18 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR              2:23.40    2:30.33        
                  32.98     1:10.44 (37.46)     1:51.48 (41.04)     2:30.33 (38.85)
 19 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.34        
                  34.48     1:12.96 (38.48)     1:52.71 (39.75)     2:32.34 (39.63)
 20 Walsh, Patrick C    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:34.63        
                  32.93     1:13.02 (40.09)     1:55.08 (42.06)     2:34.63 (39.55)
 21 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR               2:38.07    2:35.21        
                  35.23     1:14.87 (39.64)     1:55.83 (40.96)     2:35.21 (39.38)
 22 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               2:42.44    2:37.43        
                  35.48     1:15.40 (39.92)     1:56.47 (41.07)     2:37.43 (40.96)
 23 Papaccio, Zachary   15 FA-MR                2:40.74    2:41.40        
                  37.39     1:17.93 (40.54)     2:00.99 (43.06)     2:41.40 (40.41)
 24 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR               2:35.51    2:42.79        
                  36.18     1:17.99 (41.81)     2:01.61 (43.62)     2:42.79 (41.18)
 25 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR               2:49.03    2:50.03        
                  38.27     1:21.73 (43.46)     2:06.65 (44.92)     2:50.03 (43.38)
 26 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               3:02.20    3:05.43        
                  39.73     1:27.34 (47.61)     2:17.22 (49.88)     3:05.43 (48.21)
 27 Oganesian, Andre    14 FA-MR                3:13.27    3:05.90        
                  42.16     1:30.21 (48.05)     2:18.65 (48.44)     3:05.90 (47.25)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H     17 HAA-MR                 51.14      51.92        
                  24.02       51.92 (27.90)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Express Swimming-MR    52.93      52.37        
                  24.66       52.37 (27.71)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J    15 NYCC-MR                54.30      54.10        
                  25.10       54.10 (29.00)                                        
  4 Protano, John       17 Express Swimming-MR    52.19      54.12        
                  25.61       54.12 (28.51)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR                55.54      54.16        
                  25.62       54.16 (28.54)                                        
  6 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR                 55.89      55.22        
                  25.58       55.22 (29.64)                                        
  7 Mueller, Roman J    17 NYCC-MR                54.42      55.58        
                  25.43       55.58 (30.15)                                        
  8 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR                55.70      55.72        
                  25.71       55.72 (30.01)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh     17 Express Swimming-MR    55.76      55.99        
                  26.29       55.99 (29.70)                                        
 10 Stoski, Michael J   17 HAA-MR                 54.58      56.06        
                  26.38       56.06 (29.68)                                        
 11 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR    56.19      56.07        
                  26.29       56.07 (29.78)                                        
 12 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR    57.60      56.39        
                  26.94       56.39 (29.45)                                        
 13 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR                55.14      56.41        
                  25.84       56.41 (30.57)                                        
 14 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR    57.97      56.61        
                  26.97       56.61 (29.64)                                        
 15 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR    57.92      56.87        
                  27.09       56.87 (29.78)                                        
 16 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR    55.22      56.91        
                  26.72       56.91 (30.19)                                        
 17 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      56.92        
                  26.79       56.92 (30.13)                                        
 18 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR    56.86      57.03        
                  26.19       57.03 (30.84)                                        
 19 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      57.13        
                  26.54       57.13 (30.59)                                        
 20 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR                56.85      57.14        
                  26.68       57.14 (30.46)                                        
 21 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                  57.36      57.45        
                  27.48       57.45 (29.97)                                        
 22 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR                57.37      57.63        
                  27.03       57.63 (30.60)                                        
 23 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.04      57.78        
                  26.17       57.78 (31.61)                                        
 24 Markowitz, Hunter   16 HAA-MR                 55.36      57.95        
                  26.31       57.95 (31.64)                                        
 25 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               1:03.49      58.31        
                  26.82       58.31 (31.49)                                        
 26 Giardinelli, Matth  15 Express Swimming-MR    57.52      58.50        
                  26.63       58.50 (31.87)                                        
 27 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      58.52        
                  27.16       58.52 (31.36)                                        
 28 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR    58.87      58.61        
                  27.42       58.61 (31.19)                                        
 29 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                1:00.44      58.92        
                  27.50       58.92 (31.42)                                        
 30 Chen, Wellington H  16 Express Swimming-MR    59.86      58.94        
                  27.23       58.94 (31.71)                                        
 31 Karpf, Dylan        16 HAA-MR                 57.60      59.03        
                  27.18       59.03 (31.85)                                        
 32 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR    59.24      59.20        
                  27.73       59.20 (31.47)                                        
 33 Griffin, Trevor T   16 Express Swimming-MR    58.37      59.21        
                  27.35       59.21 (31.86)                                        
 34 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              1:00.27    1:00.07        
                  28.61     1:00.07 (31.46)                                        
 35 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR                58.36    1:00.36        
                  28.24     1:00.36 (32.12)                                        
 36 McLaughlin, Joseph  16 FA-MR                1:00.63    1:01.09        
                  28.79     1:01.09 (32.30)                                        
 37 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR               1:01.18    1:01.10        
                  28.05     1:01.10 (33.05)                                        
 38 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.34    1:01.38        
                  29.02     1:01.38 (32.36)                                        
 39 Naing, Kyaw M       16 NYCC-MR              1:00.73    1:02.12        
                  28.38     1:02.12 (33.74)                                        
 40 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               1:00.71    1:02.14        
                  29.22     1:02.14 (32.92)                                        
 41 Malone, Joseph F    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:02.31        
                  29.49     1:02.31 (32.82)                                        
 42 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.22    1:03.34        
                  29.33     1:03.34 (34.01)                                        
 43 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR              1:05.35    1:03.74        
                  30.16     1:03.74 (33.58)                                        
 43 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR               1:04.08    1:03.74        
                  29.61     1:03.74 (34.13)                                        
 45 Martinez, Cameron   16 FA-MR                1:06.02    1:04.67        
                  29.58     1:04.67 (35.09)                                        
 46 Reino, Vincent M    15 HAA-MR               1:04.22    1:05.85        
                  29.11     1:05.85 (36.74)                                        
 47 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR               1:10.23    1:09.30        
                  32.05     1:09.30 (37.25)                                        
 48 O'Brien, Nicholas   15 FA-MR                1:11.49    1:09.94        
                  32.46     1:09.94 (37.48)                                        
 49 McCarty, Keegan J   16 MAKO-MR              1:11.73    1:12.97        
                  32.03     1:12.97 (40.94)                                        
 50 Markowitz, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:19.49    1:15.93        
                  34.73     1:15.93 (41.20)                                        
 51 Sciurca, Nicholas   16 HAA-MR               1:21.94    1:23.12        
                  36.43     1:23.12 (46.69)                                        
 52 Casalinuovo, Johnn  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.28    1:24.93        
                  39.46     1:24.93 (45.47)                                        
 53 Field, Jacob B      11 TVSC-MR              1:37.51    1:33.90        
                  39.08     1:33.90 (54.82)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.17    1:52.33        
                  24.86       52.82 (27.96)     1:22.21 (29.39)     1:52.33 (30.12)
  2 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.51    2:01.65        
                  26.74       57.57 (30.83)     1:29.24 (31.67)     2:01.65 (32.41)
  3 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.45    2:03.29        
                  27.21       58.30 (31.09)     1:31.61 (33.31)     2:03.29 (31.68)
  4 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR              2:02.23    2:03.86        
                  26.32       56.74 (30.42)     1:29.62 (32.88)     2:03.86 (34.24)
  5 Glaser, Owen M      15 FA-MR                2:06.74    2:04.11        
                  28.35     1:00.06 (31.71)     1:31.95 (31.89)     2:04.11 (32.16)
  6 Broderick, Thomas   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.61    2:04.57        
                  27.54       59.17 (31.63)     1:31.84 (32.67)     2:04.57 (32.73)
  7 Chang, Matthew      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.87    2:06.00        
                  28.05     1:00.04 (31.99)     1:32.56 (32.52)     2:06.00 (33.44)
  8 Eng, Alec J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.63    2:07.46        
                  27.59       59.05 (31.46)     1:32.32 (33.27)     2:07.46 (35.14)
  9 Stoski, Michael J   17 HAA-MR               1:58.17    2:10.00        
                  26.41       56.71 (30.30)     1:32.59 (35.88)     2:10.00 (37.41)
 10 Chen, Joseph        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.54    2:10.01        
                  28.84     1:01.06 (32.22)     1:34.63 (33.57)     2:10.01 (35.38)
 11 Giardinelli, Matth  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.00    2:10.02        
                  28.26     1:01.27 (33.01)     1:36.55 (35.28)     2:10.02 (33.47)
 12 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              2:11.23    2:10.31        
                  29.18     1:02.38 (33.20)     1:36.75 (34.37)     2:10.31 (33.56)
 13 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.48    2:10.66        
                  29.57     1:01.78 (32.21)     1:37.25 (35.47)     2:10.66 (33.41)
 14 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.12    2:12.92        
                  29.46     1:03.36 (33.90)     1:38.55 (35.19)     2:12.92 (34.37)
 15 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:15.89        
                  28.79     1:01.33 (32.54)     1:37.72 (36.39)     2:15.89 (38.17)
 16 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:17.68        
                  29.03     1:03.25 (34.22)     1:39.28 (36.03)     2:17.68 (38.40)
 17 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.07    2:17.92        
                  27.92     1:01.52 (33.60)     1:38.48 (36.96)     2:17.92 (39.44)
 18 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR               2:30.17    2:27.98        
                  29.51     1:05.19 (35.68)     1:45.26 (40.07)     2:27.98 (42.72)
 19 Yam, Cody J         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:32.41        
                  32.37     1:10.81 (38.44)     1:52.88 (42.07)     2:32.41 (39.53)
 20 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              2:37.44    2:34.65        
                  33.21     1:13.54 (40.33)     1:54.67 (41.13)     2:34.65 (39.98)
 21 Carle, Zachary L    13 FA-MR                     NT    3:02.72        
                  36.82     1:23.10 (46.28)     2:13.47 (50.37)     3:02.72 (49.25)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.00    1:55.97        
                  25.40       54.22 (28.82)     1:27.78 (33.56)     1:55.97 (28.19)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.66    1:56.56        
                  23.97       52.61 (28.64)     1:29.62 (37.01)     1:56.56 (26.94)
  3 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR              1:57.84    1:57.38        
                  26.05       55.92 (29.87)     1:30.24 (34.32)     1:57.38 (27.14)
  4 Hunt, Andrew        17 HAA-MR               2:02.67    1:59.75        
                  25.52       57.20 (31.68)     1:32.69 (35.49)     1:59.75 (27.06)
  5 Dong, Ethan S       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.05    2:02.11        
                  26.77       58.33 (31.56)     1:34.05 (35.72)     2:02.11 (28.06)
  6 Lee, Tyler J        15 NYCC-MR              2:03.42    2:02.30        
                  26.19       58.01 (31.82)     1:34.31 (36.30)     2:02.30 (27.99)
  7 Liu, Joshua A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.86    2:02.76        
                  26.72       58.16 (31.44)     1:34.21 (36.05)     2:02.76 (28.55)
  8 Giardinelli, Josh   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.02    2:03.45        
                  25.39       56.92 (31.53)     1:34.96 (38.04)     2:03.45 (28.49)
  9 Dephillips, AJ      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:03.47        
                  27.26     1:00.42 (33.16)     1:35.10 (34.68)     2:03.47 (28.37)
 10 Protano, John       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.91    2:03.52        
                  25.88       59.67 (33.79)     1:33.93 (34.26)     2:03.52 (29.59)
 11 Stoski, Michael J   17 HAA-MR               2:05.35    2:04.78        
                  26.52       58.53 (32.01)     1:35.63 (37.10)     2:04.78 (29.15)
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh     17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.95    2:05.03        
                  26.52       58.29 (31.77)     1:35.62 (37.33)     2:05.03 (29.41)
 13 Baldwin, Sean D     16 NYCC-MR              2:03.46    2:05.11        
                  25.66       56.79 (31.13)     1:36.63 (39.84)     2:05.11 (28.48)
 14 Mueller, Roman J    17 NYCC-MR              2:04.62    2:05.81        
                  25.67       58.81 (33.14)     1:37.97 (39.16)     2:05.81 (27.84)
 15 Baldwin, Brian J    15 NYCC-MR              2:06.60    2:06.10        
                  26.93       59.56 (32.63)     1:37.20 (37.64)     2:06.10 (28.90)
 16 Santana, Jose R     18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.90    2:06.45        
                  27.18       58.76 (31.58)     1:35.84 (37.08)     2:06.45 (30.61)
 17 Walsh, Patrick C    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.98    2:06.58        
                  26.35       58.08 (31.73)     1:38.68 (40.60)     2:06.58 (27.90)
 18 Rupnarain, Timothy  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.25    2:06.59        
                  28.43     1:02.17 (33.74)     1:37.70 (35.53)     2:06.59 (28.89)
 19 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR              2:06.41    2:06.78        
                  26.99     1:00.00 (33.01)     1:36.45 (36.45)     2:06.78 (30.33)
 20 Giardinelli, Matth  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.61    2:07.38        
                  28.11     1:00.93 (32.82)     1:39.52 (38.59)     2:07.38 (27.86)
 21 Goodman, Jonah B    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.76    2:07.39        
                  27.39       58.64 (31.25)     1:37.93 (39.29)     2:07.39 (29.46)
 22 Liu, Timothy C      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.41    2:07.89        
                  29.35     1:01.64 (32.29)     1:38.87 (37.23)     2:07.89 (29.02)
 23 Chen, Wellington H  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.33    2:08.59        
                  27.73     1:02.34 (34.61)     1:39.77 (37.43)     2:08.59 (28.82)
 24 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               2:10.51    2:09.67        
                  27.65     1:05.08 (37.43)     1:41.64 (36.56)     2:09.67 (28.03)
 25 Weber, Christopher  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.74    2:09.74        
                  27.16     1:00.21 (33.05)     1:39.57 (39.36)     2:09.74 (30.17)
 26 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR              2:08.84    2:09.97        
                  27.40     1:00.32 (32.92)     1:40.29 (39.97)     2:09.97 (29.68)
 27 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              2:11.99    2:10.22        
                  29.14     1:01.48 (32.34)     1:39.72 (38.24)     2:10.22 (30.50)
 28 Murray, Ryan R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.50    2:10.43        
                  27.71       58.93 (31.22)     1:41.30 (42.37)     2:10.43 (29.13)
 29 D'Souza, Adam J     16 NYCC-MR              2:13.34    2:10.91        
                  28.13     1:02.31 (34.18)     1:40.36 (38.05)     2:10.91 (30.55)
 30 Blau, Sam A         16 NYCC-MR              2:14.39    2:11.75        
                  28.80     1:02.75 (33.95)     1:42.61 (39.86)     2:11.75 (29.14)
 31 Whitfield, George   18 NYCC-MR              2:06.15    2:12.11        
                  27.30     1:01.98 (34.68)     1:41.32 (39.34)     2:12.11 (30.79)
 32 Yasinov, Zachary    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.74    2:12.54        
                  28.27     1:01.28 (33.01)     1:42.64 (41.36)     2:12.54 (29.90)
 33 Donohoe, Samuel P   15 MAKO-MR              2:13.90    2:13.46        
                  29.75     1:04.36 (34.61)     1:42.82 (38.46)     2:13.46 (30.64)
 34 Neugebauer, Caleb   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.91    2:13.83        
                  27.72     1:00.93 (33.21)     1:42.24 (41.31)     2:13.83 (31.59)
 35 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR              2:05.75    2:14.22        
                  28.16     1:01.97 (33.81)     1:43.70 (41.73)     2:14.22 (30.52)
 36 Gamboa, Nate J      18 HAA-MR               2:09.48    2:14.67        
                  29.27     1:03.94 (34.67)     1:42.79 (38.85)     2:14.67 (31.88)
 37 Mui, Miki           15 MAKO-MR              2:14.59    2:15.19        
                  29.03     1:03.04 (34.01)     1:41.08 (38.04)     2:15.19 (34.11)
 38 Lei, Christopher W  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.29    2:16.00        
                  28.97     1:07.20 (38.23)     1:43.59 (36.39)     2:16.00 (32.41)
 39 OH, Daniel          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.22    2:16.15        
                  27.17     1:02.24 (35.07)     1:42.15 (39.91)     2:16.15 (34.00)
 40 Griffin, Spencer H  18 HAA-MR               2:11.10    2:16.88        
                  31.07     1:06.00 (34.93)     1:44.51 (38.51)     2:16.88 (32.37)
 41 Orehosky, Bailey T  17 HAA-MR               2:13.82    2:17.14        
                  28.68     1:05.86 (37.18)     1:46.20 (40.34)     2:17.14 (30.94)
 42 Valle, Matthew J    16 FA-MR                2:19.38    2:18.90        
                  29.49     1:04.13 (34.64)     1:46.49 (42.36)     2:18.90 (32.41)
 43 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              2:22.76    2:19.57        
                  29.26     1:03.35 (34.09)     1:48.29 (44.94)     2:19.57 (31.28)
 44 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR              2:22.69    2:20.89        
                  30.47     1:06.08 (35.61)     1:47.69 (41.61)     2:20.89 (33.20)
 45 Malone, Joseph F    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.37    2:21.24        
                  29.35     1:07.23 (37.88)     1:50.60 (43.37)     2:21.24 (30.64)
 46 Caumartin, Gabriel  15 MAKO-MR              2:24.44    2:21.37        
                  29.83     1:05.05 (35.22)     1:48.24 (43.19)     2:21.37 (33.13)
 47 Basini, Jacob       20 HAA-MR               2:25.35    2:26.52        
                  30.05     1:09.61 (39.56)     1:52.75 (43.14)     2:26.52 (33.77)
 48 Griffin, Oliver     13 HAA-MR               2:28.86    2:26.73        
                  33.33     1:11.09 (37.76)     1:53.07 (41.98)     2:26.73 (33.66)
 49 Olsen, Luke E       15 FA-MR                2:25.43    2:27.55        
                  31.74     1:09.72 (37.98)     1:55.90 (46.18)     2:27.55 (31.65)
 50 DeCasseres, Elijah  13 WEST-MR              2:30.83    2:28.96        
                  33.49     1:10.17 (36.68)     1:56.81 (46.64)     2:28.96 (32.15)
 51 Allannic, Adrian    15 MAKO-MR              2:32.32    2:32.88        
                  35.38     1:13.94 (38.56)     1:56.97 (43.03)     2:32.88 (35.91)
 52 Solano, Adan        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:36.19        
                  31.66     1:09.29 (37.63)     1:58.97 (49.68)     2:36.19 (37.22)
 53 McCarty, Keegan J   16 MAKO-MR              2:42.53    2:41.68        
                  33.74     1:14.14 (40.40)     2:05.61 (51.47)     2:41.68 (36.07)
 54 Tsiabasis, Yanni    15 HAA-MR               2:40.24    2:43.19        
                  35.40     1:19.54 (44.14)     2:06.65 (47.11)     2:43.19 (36.54)
 55 Casalinuovo, Johnn  11 TVSC-MR              2:51.56    2:51.70        
                  40.60     1:23.13 (42.53)     2:14.49 (51.36)     2:51.70 (37.21)
 56 Pacifico, Jack V    10 TVSC-MR              3:10.33    3:04.70        
                  45.55     1:29.09 (43.54)     2:25.93 (56.84)     3:04.70 (38.77)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:14.14    4:06.61        
                  24.89       53.69 (28.80)     1:24.12 (30.43)     1:54.46 (30.34)
        2:31.69 (37.23)     3:10.12 (38.43)     3:38.55 (28.43)     4:06.61 (28.06)
  2 Lee, Christian      14 WEST-MR              4:15.52    4:11.64        
                  26.24       56.42 (30.18)     1:29.17 (32.75)     2:01.32 (32.15)
        2:37.58 (36.26)     3:14.32 (36.74)     3:43.55 (29.23)     4:11.64 (28.09)
  3 Chen, Wellington H  16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.47    4:34.39        
                  27.53     1:00.99 (33.46)     1:38.34 (37.35)     2:14.86 (36.52)
        2:53.21 (38.35)     3:32.39 (39.18)     4:04.03 (31.64)     4:34.39 (30.36)
  4 Ng, Dylan           17 MAKO-MR                   NT    4:34.52        
                  27.42     1:00.04 (32.62)     1:34.86 (34.82)     2:09.19 (34.33)
        2:50.02 (40.83)     3:32.24 (42.22)     4:04.10 (31.86)     4:34.52 (30.42)
  5 Nielsen, Jordan     16 HAA-MR               4:57.22    4:34.68        
                  28.13     1:01.86 (33.73)     1:39.33 (37.47)     2:16.83 (37.50)
        2:55.37 (38.54)     3:34.75 (39.38)     4:05.98 (31.23)     4:34.68 (28.70)
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien  15 MAKO-MR                   NT    4:39.00        
                  30.17     1:03.77 (33.60)     1:38.25 (34.48)     2:12.94 (34.69)
        2:54.32 (41.38)     3:37.30 (42.98)     4:08.43 (31.13)     4:39.00 (30.57)
  7 Heffern, Archer     15 MAKO-MR                   NT    4:42.00        
                  28.11     1:01.93 (33.82)     1:39.48 (37.55)     2:16.50 (37.02)
        2:55.56 (39.06)     3:36.09 (40.53)     4:09.66 (33.57)     4:42.00 (32.34)
  8 Schroeder, Michael  15 HAA-MR               5:30.00    4:48.16        
                  29.37     1:04.31 (34.94)     1:40.46 (36.15)     2:15.57 (35.11)
        2:58.44 (42.87)     3:42.23 (43.79)     4:16.19 (33.96)     4:48.16 (31.97)
  9 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    4:48.73        
                  28.60     1:02.27 (33.67)     1:37.38 (35.11)     2:12.50 (35.12)
        2:57.91 (45.41)     3:42.43 (44.52)     4:16.03 (33.60)     4:48.73 (32.70)
 10 Zahn, Daniel        16 UN-MR                5:06.14    4:53.93        
                  29.57     1:04.45 (34.88)     1:41.44 (36.99)     2:18.85 (37.41)
        3:02.21 (43.36)     3:47.08 (44.87)     4:20.59 (33.51)     4:53.93 (33.34)
 11 Pique, Ky-mani      15 MAKO-MR              5:07.35    5:04.96        
                  31.35     1:09.65 (38.30)     1:47.97 (38.32)     2:25.04 (37.07)
        3:08.24 (43.20)     3:52.10 (43.86)     4:29.04 (36.94)     5:04.96 (35.92)
 12 Aquilino, Lorenzo   11 FA-MR                5:21.91    5:16.92        
                  32.91     1:10.61 (37.70)     1:53.73 (43.12)     2:35.12 (41.39)
        3:20.45 (45.33)     4:08.14 (47.69)     4:42.26 (34.12)     5:16.92 (34.66)