Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/15/2019 12:23 PM
             2019 MR LIE May Extravaganza - 5/10/2019 to 5/12/2019             
                         Sanction #: 190510 & 190555-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.44      31.12        
  2 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      31.79        
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                38.26      33.26        
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            33.35      33.45        
  5 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.49      33.64        
  6 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                36.95      33.80        
  7 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.93      33.87        
  8 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.50      34.21        
  9 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            35.97      34.45        
 10 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.97        
 11 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.12      35.59        
 12 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                38.36      35.76        
 13 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      36.09        
 14 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 36.02      36.37        
 15 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                41.27      36.72        
 16 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                42.07      36.75        
 17 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.90      36.91        
 18 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR                 37.00      36.92        
 19 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                39.46      37.00        
 20 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.19        
 21 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                40.69      37.27        
 22 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              42.20      37.31        
 23 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.50      37.55        
 24 Galang, Anniston C         9 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.50      37.59        
 25 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                45.18      38.04        
 26 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.78        
 27 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.85        
 28 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      38.86        
 29 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                41.20      39.24        
 30 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                47.32      39.66        
 31 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                 42.28      39.72        
 32 Chin, Amanda K            10 Mid-Un-MR              37.65      39.73        
 33 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                45.84      39.74        
 34 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      39.79        
 35 Fung, Maya M              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.12      39.81        
 36 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.85        
 36 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      39.85        
 38 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            44.62      40.03        
 39 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                   NT      40.11        
 40 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.80        
 41 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            48.52      40.82        
 42 Luna, Mia                  9 EHY-MR                 42.00      41.03        
 43 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR                43.50      41.06        
 44 Sharma, Avika              9 Twisters-MR            46.90      41.24        
 45 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    47.40      41.25        
 46 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                43.60      41.28        
 47 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.45        
 48 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                47.25      41.57        
 49 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.70        
 50 Carrillo, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR               NT      41.75        
 51 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      41.82        
 52 Vasquez, Valentina V      10 AGUA-MR                50.14      41.83        
 53 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 41.65      42.00        
 54 McNally, Jessica J        10 CIY-MR                    NT      42.40        
 55 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                 45.79      42.57        
 56 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.97      42.60        
 57 Longhitano, Leana          9 Twisters-MR               NT      42.67        
 58 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    46.74      42.73        
 59 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                    NT      42.94        
 60 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 45.25      43.26        
 61 Ghiradella, Joelle N       9 LIFE-MR                46.59      43.71        
 62 Farez, Allison J           9 EHY-MR                 46.37      44.02        
 63 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.15      44.12        
 64 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 46.73      44.21        
 65 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                46.31      44.67        
 66 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.86      44.75        
 67 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR                 47.24      45.02        
 68 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.04        
 69 Silberger, Mary E         10 FA-MR                     NT      45.06        
 70 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.39        
 71 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.64        
 72 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.66        
 73 Knopf, Sena                9 HYB-MR                    NT      46.08        
 74 Winiarsky, Natanya        10 LIFE-MR                47.59      47.66        
 75 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.69        
 76 Dias, Maya M              10 EHY-MR                 48.34      48.12        
 77 Nosarieva, Sofia           9 FA-MR                     NT      48.81        
 78 Menard, Madelyn X         10 CIY-MR                    NT      48.83        
 79 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.13        
 80 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                59.39      50.92        
 81 Iwerks, Cambria L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.12        
 82 Orchin, Maddy L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.40        
 83 Moltner, Jenna E           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.53        
 84 Katzmaier, Anna E          9 HYB-MR                    NT      51.89        
 85 Luke, Naomi N             10 FA-MR                     NT      52.12        
 86 Rafanelli, Sage E          9 Mid-Un-MR              50.59      52.49        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.21    1:10.32        
  2 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:11.46        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:12.66        
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:20.46    1:13.01        
  5 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:37.08    1:14.35        
  6 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.60    1:16.05        
  7 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.27    1:16.08        
  8 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.52    1:16.89        
  9 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               1:23.41    1:19.36        
 10 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.93    1:20.19        
 11 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.55    1:21.07        
 12 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          1:23.45    1:21.71        
 13 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:37.10    1:21.90        
 14 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.44    1:22.63        
 15 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               1:22.00    1:23.38        
 16 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.50    1:23.86        
 17 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.34        
 18 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:34.78    1:24.41        
 19 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR              1:24.90    1:24.63        
 20 Galang, Anniston C         9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.50    1:25.01        
 21 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.33    1:25.19        
 22 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.26        
 23 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.00    1:26.54        
 24 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.40    1:26.89        
 25 Fung, Maya M              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.91    1:26.92        
 26 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:28.79    1:27.07        
 27 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR          1:53.04    1:28.76        
 28 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:44.64    1:29.22        
 29 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:34.40    1:29.52        
 30 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR              1:42.39    1:30.31        
 31 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          2:01.66    1:30.73        
 32 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.12        
 33 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:33.32    1:31.65        
 34 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.90    1:32.12        
 35 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:36.60    1:32.27        
 36 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.34    1:32.37        
 37 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:32.46        
 38 Sharma, Avika              9 Twisters-MR          1:45.36    1:33.39        
 39 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.04    1:33.45        
 40 Carrillo, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:34.36        
 41 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.70    1:34.59        
 42 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.66        
 43 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.20    1:35.02        
 44 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR              1:45.80    1:35.28        
 45 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:35.14    1:35.34        
 46 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.13    1:35.45        
 47 Luna, Mia                  9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:35.50        
 48 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR               1:42.01    1:35.94        
 49 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                1:54.38    1:36.78        
 50 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:40.47    1:37.18        
 51 Griffin, Ginger M          9 EHY-MR               1:38.96    1:37.31        
 52 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR               1:46.30    1:37.74        
 53 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.16        
 54 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:51.02    1:38.45        
 55 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.82        
 56 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.36        
 57 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.41        
 58 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.54        
 59 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.90    1:39.86        
 60 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR               1:47.24    1:40.04        
 61 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:42.64    1:40.36        
 62 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.38    1:40.42        
 63 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:48.05    1:41.25        
 64 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.88        
 65 Scollans, Riley E         10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:43.31        
 66 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR              1:50.65    1:44.05        
 67 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR          1:55.17    1:45.20        
 68 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               1:54.29    1:45.62        
 69 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.12        
 70 Dias, Maya M              10 EHY-MR               1:52.27    1:47.05        
 71 Winiarsky, Natanya        10 LIFE-MR              1:40.59    1:51.92        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    36.65      36.84        
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            40.43      38.77        
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                41.71      39.28        
  4 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                43.02      39.98        
  5 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      40.02        
  6 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.70      40.17        
  7 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      40.23        
  8 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 41.09      40.83        
  9 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.24      41.96        
 10 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR                46.53      42.15        
 11 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.45      42.60        
 12 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                48.52      43.51        
 13 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                47.98      43.79        
 14 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                45.41      43.98        
 15 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.27        
 16 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.98        
 17 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.60      45.12        
 18 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      45.19        
 19 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.27        
 20 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            48.29      45.41        
 21 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.42        
 22 Galang, Anniston C         9 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.00      45.71        
 23 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    51.58      46.22        
 24 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                53.60      46.28        
 25 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.47        
 26 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.73        
 27 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                50.97      47.21        
 27 Fung, Maya M              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.38      47.21        
 29 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.69      47.30        
 30 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR                 44.00      47.87        
 31 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                50.14      48.20        
 32 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.34      48.52        
 33 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    55.82      48.56        
 34 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.68        
 35 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.62      48.88        
 36 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                51.22      48.93        
 37 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            58.73      49.07        
 38 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                56.54      49.30        
 39 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            56.69      49.32        
 40 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.38        
 41 Sharma, Avika              9 Twisters-MR            55.28      50.30        
 42 Chin, Amanda K            10 Mid-Un-MR              42.77      50.33        
 43 Carrillo, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR               NT      50.84        
 44 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.15      50.97        
 45 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR              1:04.02      51.12        
 46 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.43        
 47 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR                52.77      51.82        
 48 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                54.15      51.99        
 49 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.97      52.52        
 50 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.54        
 51 Silberger, Mary E         10 FA-MR                     NT      52.57        
 52 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.84        
 53 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.82      52.86        
 54 Luna, Mia                  9 EHY-MR                 58.60      52.97        
 55 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 55.15      53.13        
 55 Farez, Allison J           9 EHY-MR                    NT      53.13        
 57 Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                    NT      53.38        
 58 Longhitano, Leana          9 Twisters-MR               NT      53.90        
 59 Vasquez, Valentina V      10 AGUA-MR                55.52      54.46        
 60 McNally, Jessica J        10 CIY-MR                    NT      54.93        
 61 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77      55.19        
 62 Ghiradella, Joelle N       9 LIFE-MR                58.59      55.23        
 63 Knopf, Sena                9 HYB-MR                    NT      55.55        
 64 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.21        
 65 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.71        
 66 Dias, Maya M              10 EHY-MR                 54.69      57.78        
 67 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR                59.35      57.96        
 68 Menard, Madelyn X         10 CIY-MR                    NT      59.01        
 69 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.50        
 70 Katzmaier, Anna E          9 HYB-MR                    NT      59.98        
 71 Berman, Amalia L          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.01        
 72 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                 59.56    1:00.12        
 73 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.38        
 74 Moltner, Jenna E           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.41        
 75 Nosarieva, Sofia           9 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.58        
 76 Iwerks, Cambria L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.08        
 77 Orchin, Maddy L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.88        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:22.07        
  2 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.35    1:27.96        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               1:28.57    1:28.15        
  4 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.32    1:28.24        
  5 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.79    1:32.00        
  6 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.16        
  7 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.46    1:36.56        
  8 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.37        
  9 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.46        
 10 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.45    1:37.68        
 11 Fung, Maya M              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.37        
 12 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.06    1:40.10        
 13 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.52        
 14 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.83    1:40.86        
 15 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:59.25    1:41.41        
 16 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.97    1:42.38        
 17 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:47.84    1:42.94        
 18 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.46    1:43.54        
 19 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:44.38    1:43.58        
 20 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          2:13.28    1:44.31        
 21 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:48.47    1:48.29        
 22 Sharma, Avika              9 Twisters-MR          1:54.65    1:48.54        
 23 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.94    1:48.88        
 24 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.34        
 25 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              1:55.82    1:51.32        
 26 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.61        
 27 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.61    1:51.74        
 28 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.90    1:52.53        
 29 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:51.86    1:52.63        
 30 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.29    1:53.43        
 31 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.62        
 32 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:53.55    1:53.74        
 33 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR          2:07.37    1:54.70        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                44.11      41.63        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.87      41.83        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 45.65      45.50        
  4 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                48.13      46.01        
  5 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      52.50      46.16        
  6 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      52.50      46.49        
  7 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.69        
  8 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                55.27      47.20        
  9 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                58.14      47.28        
 10 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                55.67      48.31        
 11 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                53.88      49.33        
 12 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    55.02      49.78        
 13 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.53        
 14 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            54.32      50.63        
 15 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                55.26      50.64        
 16 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    58.00      51.18        
 17 Galang, Anniston C         9 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.50      51.55        
 18 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            48.97      51.86        
 19 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.78      52.22        
 20 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.27        
 21 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                1:06.80      52.73        
 22 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                56.70      52.77        
 23 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.99        
 24 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.11        
 25 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.62      53.23        
 26 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.44        
 27 Fung, Maya M              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.48        
 28 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56      53.50        
 29 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    58.84      54.09        
 30 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:16.16      54.74        
 31 Scollans, Riley E         10 AGUA-MR                   NT      54.83        
 32 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                57.54      54.94        
 33 Luna, Mia                  9 EHY-MR                 57.99      55.09        
 34 Sharma, Avika              9 Twisters-MR          1:01.35      55.70        
 35 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:02.45      56.10        
 36 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.12        
 37 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                58.29      56.42        
 38 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 55.18      56.67        
 39 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.90        
 40 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR               1:05.11      57.23        
 41 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              52.90      57.99        
 42 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR              1:03.42      58.10        
 43 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                 59.88      58.14        
 44 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR              1:01.56      58.31        
 45 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25      58.77        
 46 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.40        
 47 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR                 55.00      59.61        
 48 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:00.52    1:00.29        
 49 Griffin, Ginger M          9 EHY-MR                 57.70    1:00.38        
 50 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.80        
 51 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 56.81    1:00.94        
 52 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:00.23    1:01.70        
 53 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:03.05    1:01.86        
 54 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:02.01        
 55 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:02.52        
 56 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:03.06        
 57 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:04.01        
 58 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:04.64        
 59 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR               1:13.78    1:05.12        
 60 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               1:07.66    1:06.45        
 61 Winiarsky, Natanya        10 LIFE-MR                44.59    1:09.20        
 62 Dias, Maya M              10 EHY-MR               1:17.55    1:12.36        
 -- Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:38.71    1:29.48        
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:39.65    1:31.96        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               1:40.54    1:39.71        
  4 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:46.54    1:42.83        
  5 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:59.02    1:42.92        
  6 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:47.50    1:43.04        
  7 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:48.50    1:44.26        
  8 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.78        
  9 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:54.11    1:45.84        
 10 Chin, Amanda K            10 Mid-Un-MR            1:32.98    1:45.98        
 11 Arabadjiev, Cece C        10 AGUA-MR              2:01.27    1:46.14        
 12 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              2:06.16    1:46.17        
 13 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.65    1:46.68        
 14 Galang, Anniston C         9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:52.50    1:47.76        
 15 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          1:57.94    1:49.36        
 16 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              2:00.14    1:49.42        
 17 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR              2:02.71    1:49.98        
 18 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.18    1:51.42        
 19 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.59        
 20 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.62    1:54.89        
 21 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.77    1:55.26        
 22 Luna, Mia                  9 EHY-MR               2:09.99    1:56.17        
 23 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              2:16.47    1:56.25        
 24 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          2:18.26    1:57.08        
 25 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.25    1:57.40        
 26 Fung, Maya M              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.04    1:57.73        
 27 Carrillo, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:58.71        
 28 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              2:02.55    1:58.81        
 29 Sharma, Avika              9 Twisters-MR          2:14.75    1:59.48        
 30 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR              2:19.74    1:59.69        
 31 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.66    2:00.56        
 32 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.69        
 33 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:00.95        
 34 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:01.10        
 35 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:03.67        
 36 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:03.83        
 37 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.28    2:06.07        
 38 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.37        
 39 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.43        
 40 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR               2:13.72    2:06.57        
 41 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               2:10.50    2:06.76        
 42 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:08.07        
 43 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:08.17        
 44 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:08.66        
 45 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               2:12.42    2:09.03        
 46 Vasquez, Valentina V      10 AGUA-MR              2:23.74    2:09.34        
 47 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR               2:18.40    2:09.38        
 48 Menard, Madelyn X         10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:10.23        
 49 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:10.45        
 50 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:11.59        
 51 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:13.83        
 52 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:14.33        
 53 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.74    2:16.69        
 54 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               2:24.89    2:16.91        
 55 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:19.79        
 56 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:20.82        
 57 Knopf, Sena                9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:22.55        
 58 Katzmaier, Anna E          9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:26.97        
 59 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.30        
 60 Orchin, Maddy L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:30.30        
 61 Winiarsky, Natanya        10 LIFE-MR              1:48.59    2:34.65        
 -- Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:58.41         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- McNally, Jessica J        10 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Iwerks, Cambria L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moltner, Jenna E           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Longhitano, Leana          9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.58         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            36.37      34.97        
  2 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      35.46        
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                42.04      36.16        
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.48      36.23        
  5 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.60      37.80        
  6 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                42.29      37.92        
  7 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 40.06      38.57        
  8 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                41.15      39.85        
  9 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.34      41.01        
 10 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.10      41.34        
 11 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.67        
 12 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.15        
 13 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR              45.00      42.66        
 14 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.49      44.07        
 15 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.60      44.10        
 16 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    54.78      44.32        
 17 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                52.75      44.76        
 18 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            47.45      45.35        
 19 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                54.71      45.83        
 20 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.16        
 21 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.26        
 22 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.29        
 23 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR               NT      47.02        
 24 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.07        
 25 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.33        
 26 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 45.71      47.53        
 27 Griffin, Ginger M          9 EHY-MR                 51.72      47.63        
 28 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.42      48.15        
 29 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.31      48.26        
 30 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.92      48.32        
 31 Galang, Anniston C         9 Parks Sailfish-MR      48.60      49.09        
 32 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                54.38      49.18        
 33 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                59.05      49.46        
 34 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                57.26      49.70        
 35 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                53.56      49.74        
 36 Goldsmith, Alexandra S    10 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.69        
 37 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR                 52.44      50.97        
 38 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    52.91      51.33        
 39 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.13      51.63        
 40 Carrillo, Alexandra       10 Twisters-MR               NT      51.84        
 41 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR               1:04.12      51.97        
 42 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.90      52.19        
 43 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                1:03.35      52.23        
 44 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 50.55      52.67        
 45 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                58.47      52.79        
 46 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:06.38      53.00        
 47 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 59.64      53.69        
 48 Barnecut, Alysse M        10 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.71        
 49 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.31      54.31        
 50 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR               1:02.30      54.72        
 51 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.91        
 52 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.64        
 53 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.65        
 54 Luna, Mia                  9 EHY-MR                 57.66      56.53        
 55 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88      56.72        
 56 Scollans, Riley E         10 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.31        
 57 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.94        
 58 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.57        
 59 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               1:18.40    1:00.70        
 60 Dias, Maya M              10 EHY-MR               1:07.62    1:02.15        
 61 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR               1:03.53    1:02.50        
 62 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.41        
 63 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.50        
 64 Dosembet, Phia Z           9 AGUA-MR              1:16.73    1:15.44        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:20.63        
  2 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.97    1:22.30        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:31.32    1:26.03        
  4 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.50    1:32.31        
  5 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               1:33.80    1:37.76        
  6 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.02        
  7 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.42    1:46.44        
  8 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.33        
  9 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:50.50        
 10 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21    2:00.01        
 11 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               1:50.00    2:00.72        
 12 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:03.36        
 13 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:06.12        
 14 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:06.61        
 15 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              2:14.46    2:13.95        
 16 Silberger, Mary E         10 FA-MR                     NT    2:20.19        
 17 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:21.18        
 18 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:21.53        
 19 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:34.12        
 -- Campese, Jackie T          9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            32.27      30.18        
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            30.43      30.18        
  3 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.17      30.56        
  4 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            32.81      30.61        
  5 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                31.62      30.82        
  6 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                30.56      30.86        
  6 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                31.82      30.86        
  8 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.90      30.91        
  9 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            32.13      30.92        
 10 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.27      30.96        
 11 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      31.13        
 12 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            32.67      31.32        
 13 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.76      31.37        
 14 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      31.62        
 15 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                35.06      31.64        
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            32.88      31.92        
 17 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            33.27      31.95        
 18 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                   NT      31.97        
 19 McAuliffe, Margot E       12 EHY-MR                 31.65      32.12        
 20 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                33.18      32.19        
 21 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            32.70      32.22        
 22 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.22      32.29        
 23 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.24      32.30        
 24 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            32.62      32.40        
 25 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.58      32.44        
 26 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                34.98      32.48        
 26 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.30      32.48        
 28 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.32      32.62        
 29 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                35.89      32.63        
 30 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.95      32.73        
 31 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 32.44      32.76        
 32 Cashin, Dylan A           12 EHY-MR                 33.90      32.99        
 33 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      33.08        
 34 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                34.63      33.11        
 35 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      33.18        
 36 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                33.57      33.19        
 37 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.08      33.21        
 38 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR                34.64      33.23        
 39 Chan, Devena              12 Mid-Un-MR              30.52      33.36        
 39 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.19      33.36        
 41 Pitches, Daisy M          11 EHY-MR                 33.61      33.38        
 42 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.13      33.41        
 43 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.49      33.59        
 44 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 36.77      33.60        
 45 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR                35.28      33.62        
 46 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                35.80      33.64        
 47 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                35.82      33.69        
 48 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 36.73      33.93        
 49 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                44.04      33.96        
 50 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.24      33.98        
 51 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR    35.03      34.08        
 52 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                39.04      34.09        
 53 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                35.23      34.10        
 54 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    50.89      34.26        
 55 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      34.27        
 56 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.50      34.31        
 57 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                33.86      34.33        
 58 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.32      34.38        
 59 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                34.96      34.40        
 60 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      34.60        
 61 Van Tassel, Avery         12 CSDC-MR                37.16      34.65        
 62 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            38.75      34.81        
 63 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                37.13      34.85        
 64 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                41.00      34.88        
 65 Gutierrez, Valeria        11 EHY-MR                 36.12      34.91        
 66 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.06        
 67 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                37.46      35.13        
 68 Pinto, Danixza            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.67      35.20        
 69 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.71      35.23        
 70 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                39.52      35.36        
 71 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.80      35.38        
 72 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      35.42        
 73 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                36.01      35.43        
 74 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR                36.43      35.47        
 75 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 37.13      35.52        
 76 Hogger, Annika R          11 FA-MR                  40.15      35.61        
 77 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      35.64        
 78 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            35.90      35.70        
 79 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.01      35.75        
 80 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      35.76        
 81 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      35.77        
 82 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                36.16      35.81        
 83 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR                37.15      36.01        
 84 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      36.34        
 85 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 38.07      36.42        
 86 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            41.16      36.44        
 87 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                39.01      36.49        
 88 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.30      36.52        
 89 Chavarria, Emma s         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.62        
 90 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                39.64      36.64        
 91 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 37.74      36.91        
 92 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR              38.82      37.04        
 93 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR    39.29      37.11        
 94 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      37.12        
 95 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                   NT      37.19        
 96 Xiao, Lucia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      37.25        
 97 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                39.02      37.28        
 98 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                38.11      37.33        
 99 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR                39.51      37.38        
100 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                38.68      37.42        
101 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      37.46        
102 McMahon, Amelia G         12 HYB-MR                 37.59      37.66        
103 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                 41.93      37.68        
104 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                42.07      37.94        
105 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.98      38.00        
106 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  40.06      38.02        
107 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                40.00      38.03        
108 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT      38.07        
109 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.28        
110 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                37.72      38.40        
111 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      11 AGUA-MR                43.19      38.43        
112 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.65      38.48        
113 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.30      38.49        
114 Fehn, Jamie G             11 CSDC-MR                42.77      38.58        
115 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR                32.89      38.73        
116 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR            39.37      38.79        
117 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 37.94      38.89        
117 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      38.89        
119 Brown, Rachel E           12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.95      39.04        
120 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR                   NT      39.27        
121 Pasolini, Idalys N        11 FA-MR                     NT      39.79        
122 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR                42.74      40.44        
123 Clare, Maya I             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.64        
124 Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.50      40.82        
125 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.12        
126 McCarthy, Laura A         11 AGUA-MR                45.10      41.21        
127 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.30        
128 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.59        
129 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.67        
130 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.42        
131 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.02        
132 Shah, Jaya R              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      43.10        
133 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 44.69      43.39        
134 Cook, Keiran R            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.58        
135 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.84        
136 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                43.09      43.89        
137 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.17        
138 Nakhle, Emma O            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.36        
139 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                45.06      45.78        
140 McMahon, Natalie          11 Mid-Un-MR              45.59      47.26        
141 Condon, Bronwyn A         11 Twisters-MR            54.39      47.52        
142 Chaudhury, Dia s          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.07        
143 Lin, Kelly                11 LIFE-MR                55.33      50.99        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:06.27    1:04.98        
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR              1:06.96    1:06.40        
  3 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:07.27        
  4 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:11.05    1:07.31        
  5 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:14.07    1:07.42        
  6 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:09.35    1:07.44        
  7 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.47    1:07.87        
  8 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:08.18        
  9 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               1:12.21    1:08.26        
 10 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:08.78        
 11 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:11.75    1:08.80        
 12 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31    1:09.04        
 13 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:09.15        
 14 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:09.34        
 15 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:14.22    1:09.89        
 16 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:13.23    1:09.97        
 17 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:12.76    1:10.19        
 18 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.91        
 19 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              1:18.06    1:11.16        
 20 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:11.26        
 21 McAuliffe, Margot E       12 EHY-MR               1:11.61    1:11.28        
 22 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.39        
 23 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.46    1:12.06        
 24 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.90    1:12.07        
 25 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:19.25    1:12.10        
 26 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR          1:12.18    1:12.35        
 27 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:17.23    1:12.38        
 28 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:15.39    1:12.87        
 29 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.80    1:12.91        
 30 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.32    1:12.98        
 31 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.66    1:13.13        
 32 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.43        
 33 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR              1:20.62    1:13.49        
 34 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:21.59    1:13.73        
 35 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.53    1:13.95        
 36 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72    1:14.04        
 37 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:20.33    1:14.47        
 38 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.69    1:14.50        
 39 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR              1:18.71    1:14.79        
 40 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.52    1:14.92        
 40 Griffin, Lily S           12 EHY-MR               1:11.36    1:14.92        
 42 Pitches, Daisy M          11 EHY-MR               1:14.76    1:14.94        
 43 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:14.97        
 44 Cashin, Dylan A           12 EHY-MR               1:13.00    1:15.15        
 45 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:14.98    1:15.17        
 46 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.78    1:15.39        
 47 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR               1:23.77    1:15.49        
 48 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:15.79    1:15.76        
 49 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.79    1:15.99        
 50 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:22.33    1:16.29        
 51 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR              1:21.74    1:16.69        
 52 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:17.04        
 53 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.25    1:17.07        
 54 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:22.47    1:17.12        
 55 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.21    1:17.25        
 56 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:20.08    1:17.51        
 57 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.78    1:17.52        
 58 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR              1:23.18    1:17.97        
 59 Gutierrez, Valeria        11 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:18.01        
 60 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.28    1:18.27        
 61 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              1:31.46    1:18.33        
 62 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              1:23.34    1:19.07        
 63 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:27.00    1:19.18        
 64 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR               1:28.82    1:19.58        
 65 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:30.21    1:19.73        
 66 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:27.50    1:19.94        
 67 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.38    1:20.04        
 68 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.45    1:20.11        
 69 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:34.07    1:20.47        
 70 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR              1:14.15    1:20.56        
 71 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          1:23.82    1:20.60        
 72 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          1:20.87    1:20.69        
 73 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.67    1:20.80        
 74 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.88        
 75 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:26.69    1:21.31        
 76 Tsang, Rachel             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.81        
 76 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.50    1:21.81        
 78 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.86    1:21.97        
 79 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              1:24.42    1:22.31        
 80 Xiao, Lucia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.54    1:22.42        
 81 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.50    1:22.70        
 82 Hall, Nicole              12 AGUA-MR              1:30.05    1:22.85        
 83 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.13        
 84 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:23.14    1:23.15        
 85 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.77    1:23.71        
 86 Barrett, Seania T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.53    1:24.12        
 87 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.32        
 88 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR              1:32.02    1:25.38        
 89 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.47        
 90 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.43    1:26.84        
 91 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.19    1:26.99        
 92 Chavarria, Emma s         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.06        
 93 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR          1:31.55    1:27.08        
 94 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:27.09        
 95 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR               1:31.67    1:27.34        
 96 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:27.37        
 97 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:25.18    1:27.72        
 98 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.03    1:27.81        
 99 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:27.86        
100 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:26.73    1:28.23        
101 Kizhnerman, Noa           12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:28.74        
102 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR               1:38.36    1:29.44        
103 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:29.73        
104 White, Shannon            11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:30.88        
105 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:38.01    1:32.07        
106 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR              1:37.38    1:32.17        
107 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:31.72    1:32.87        
108 Clare, Maya I             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.13        
109 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.57        
110 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:33.82        
110 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.82        
112 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              1:40.07    1:33.85        
113 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              1:40.09    1:34.15        
114 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR               1:40.46    1:34.32        
115 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               1:43.04    1:35.49        
116 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.67        
117 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR              1:35.12    1:36.25        
118 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.27        
119 Brown, Rachel E           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:45.33    1:38.38        
120 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.92        
121 Lookstein, Olivia R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.24        
122 McMahon, Natalie          11 Mid-Un-MR            2:00.89    1:47.88        
123 Lin, Kelly                11 LIFE-MR              2:14.34    1:55.43        
124 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               1:52.88    1:55.88        
 -- Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 35.19      34.96        
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                35.38      35.04        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                36.54      35.44        
  4 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                36.07      35.60        
  5 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                38.83      35.94        
  6 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.71      36.47        
  7 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            39.04      36.49        
  8 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      36.73        
  9 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.77      36.94        
 10 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.08      36.96        
 11 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            39.18      36.98        
 12 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                40.17      37.44        
 13 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.97      37.59        
 14 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            38.22      37.61        
 15 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR                40.27      37.75        
 16 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            40.22      37.81        
 17 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      37.99        
 18 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                42.01      38.03        
 19 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.26      38.18        
 20 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.72        
 21 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.93      39.10        
 22 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                   NT      39.11        
 23 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      39.28        
 24 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 45.39      39.73        
 25 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    41.89      39.85        
 26 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    44.34      39.87        
 27 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR                43.16      39.89        
 28 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      40.07        
 28 Pitches, Daisy M          11 EHY-MR                 38.33      40.07        
 30 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                42.79      40.09        
 31 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                48.28      40.22        
 32 Cashin, Dylan A           12 EHY-MR                 39.00      40.34        
 33 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                42.67      40.37        
 34 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.73      40.38        
 34 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.55      40.38        
 36 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.63      40.40        
 37 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                44.65      40.52        
 38 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR                43.24      40.60        
 39 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.21      40.70        
 40 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.64      40.77        
 41 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                42.06      40.79        
 42 Chan, Devena              12 Mid-Un-MR              38.55      41.03        
 43 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                43.45      41.06        
 44 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.32      41.10        
 45 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.24        
 46 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.13      41.25        
 47 McMahon, Amelia G         12 HYB-MR                 41.52      41.46        
 48 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 50.02      41.48        
 49 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                51.14      41.53        
 50 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR                43.15      41.56        
 51 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.90      41.57        
 52 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.50      41.73        
 53 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                44.02      41.92        
 54 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                43.06      42.03        
 55 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.15      42.08        
 56 Gutierrez, Valeria        11 EHY-MR                 41.80      42.12        
 57 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            46.15      42.47        
 58 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                46.52      42.53        
 59 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.58        
 60 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 45.55      42.62        
 61 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.12      42.74        
 62 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR                42.15      43.03        
 63 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.55      43.15        
 64 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                46.86      43.35        
 65 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                46.32      43.51        
 66 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                45.89      43.55        
 67 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.73      43.62        
 68 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      43.72        
 69 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                45.00      43.88        
 70 Pinto, Danixza            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.11      43.93        
 71 Chavarria, Emma s         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.20        
 72 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            43.94      44.25        
 73 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                42.02      44.28        
 74 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.43        
 75 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.08      44.46        
 76 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                46.08      44.47        
 77 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 46.04      44.49        
 78 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                47.64      44.50        
 79 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                45.07      44.55        
 80 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                47.18      44.74        
 81 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.69      44.90        
 82 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR                50.73      44.96        
 83 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.04        
 84 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                45.06      45.16        
 85 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT      45.23        
 86 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      11 AGUA-MR                42.13      45.33        
 87 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT      45.39        
 88 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  50.60      45.45        
 89 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.58        
 90 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 43.88      45.88        
 91 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR            48.22      45.91        
 92 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    53.18      46.58        
 93 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR    51.42      46.68        
 94 Brown, Rachel E           12 Hes-Mr-MR              55.81      46.76        
 95 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR                55.55      47.64        
 96 Cook, Keiran R            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.81        
 97 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.90        
 98 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.22        
 99 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      48.23        
100 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    57.06      48.33        
101 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                 54.12      48.35        
102 Hogger, Annika R          11 FA-MR                  48.03      48.51        
103 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.56        
104 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.80        
105 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    59.96      48.94        
106 Shah, Jaya R              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.93      49.30        
107 McCarthy, Laura A         11 AGUA-MR                49.10      49.84        
108 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.91        
109 Fehn, Jamie G             11 CSDC-MR                57.52      50.01        
110 Nakhle, Emma O            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.30        
111 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.39        
112 Clare, Maya I             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.76        
113 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                49.09      50.78        
114 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.25        
115 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 55.03      53.02        
116 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                48.06      53.17        
117 Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.72      54.04        
118 Lin, Kelly                11 LIFE-MR              1:03.10      54.10        
119 Condon, Bronwyn A         11 Twisters-MR            58.80      54.61        
120 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.68        
121 McMahon, Natalie          11 Mid-Un-MR              56.89    1:06.20        
 -- Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 43.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.96    1:14.86        
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR              1:15.25    1:14.98        
  3 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               1:14.83    1:15.08        
  4 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:19.56    1:16.39        
  5 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:23.32    1:17.69        
  6 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:18.49    1:17.70        
  7 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:25.23    1:17.77        
  8 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.53    1:18.18        
  9 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.85    1:18.66        
 10 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.73    1:19.80        
 11 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.44    1:20.05        
 12 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:20.71        
 13 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              1:24.90    1:20.82        
 14 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.16    1:21.80        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.66    1:21.92        
 16 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:22.87        
 17 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:27.47    1:23.42        
 18 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.03    1:23.85        
 19 Pitches, Daisy M          11 EHY-MR               1:20.90    1:24.24        
 20 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.59    1:24.96        
 21 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:32.30    1:24.98        
 22 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:25.03        
 23 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR          1:23.51    1:25.23        
 24 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.93    1:25.59        
 25 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.67    1:25.75        
 26 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR              1:28.12    1:25.86        
 27 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.32    1:26.17        
 28 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:35.65    1:26.39        
 29 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.54    1:26.84        
 30 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR              1:34.35    1:26.86        
 31 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.91    1:27.13        
 32 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.55    1:27.28        
 33 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:31.62    1:27.94        
 34 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              1:32.99    1:28.72        
 35 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:45.24    1:28.75        
 36 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.17    1:29.32        
 37 Gutierrez, Valeria        11 EHY-MR               1:28.00    1:29.36        
 38 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              1:43.44    1:29.66        
 39 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.68        
 40 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:33.42    1:29.93        
 41 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR              1:35.44    1:30.08        
 42 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR              1:35.11    1:30.27        
 43 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.84    1:30.37        
 44 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.23    1:30.41        
 45 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:30.78    1:30.43        
 46 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:32.02    1:30.93        
 47 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:31.78    1:31.23        
 48 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR               1:43.35    1:31.59        
 49 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.31    1:31.76        
 50 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR              1:33.77    1:31.83        
 51 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.65    1:32.16        
 52 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:39.05    1:32.33        
 53 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:42.21    1:32.60        
 54 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.43        
 55 Xiao, Lucia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.92    1:34.06        
 56 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.35        
 57 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:54.32    1:34.78        
 58 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:37.51    1:34.80        
 59 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.12        
 60 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:41.91    1:35.68        
 61 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.20    1:35.93        
 62 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR              1:40.02    1:36.20        
 63 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR              1:31.15    1:37.16        
 64 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.02    1:37.82        
 65 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.17    1:38.00        
 66 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              1:43.20    1:38.95        
 67 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.09    1:39.35        
 68 Tsang, Rachel             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.50        
 69 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR               1:37.00    1:40.18        
 70 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:48.01    1:40.99        
 71 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR               1:44.35    1:41.10        
 72 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:36.95    1:42.03        
 73 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.58    1:43.75        
 74 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.10    1:48.94        
 75 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:42.76    1:48.96        
 76 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.14        
 77 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:55.78        
 78 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               1:56.56    1:56.02        
 79 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR               2:08.52    1:57.02        
 80 Lin, Kelly                11 LIFE-MR              2:11.21    1:59.81        
 81 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               2:01.06    2:14.12        
 -- Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.49      38.83        
  2 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    43.42      39.40        
  3 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                41.17      40.09        
  4 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT      40.26        
  5 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.87      41.10        
  6 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                44.11      41.35        
  7 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR    42.69      41.39        
  8 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.94      41.60        
  9 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR                46.05      41.86        
 10 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            44.44      42.03        
 11 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      42.13        
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            45.31      42.51        
 13 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      42.67        
 14 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.17      42.69        
 15 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                46.15      42.74        
 16 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      42.80        
 17 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                49.01      42.82        
 18 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    47.58      42.99        
 19 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              44.64      43.23        
 20 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR                47.41      43.39        
 21 McAuliffe, Margot E       12 EHY-MR                 39.00      43.41        
 22 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                48.25      44.02        
 23 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.76      44.35        
 24 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.03      44.60        
 25 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      44.92        
 26 Griffin, Lily S           12 EHY-MR                 42.80      44.93        
 27 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.42        
 28 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                48.40      45.51        
 29 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR                49.49      45.62        
 30 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            49.34      46.06        
 31 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            51.22      46.07        
 32 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR    51.10      46.14        
 33 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                48.82      46.23        
 34 Cashin, Dylan A           12 EHY-MR                 43.00      46.27        
 35 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            50.73      46.32        
 36 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR                48.99      46.57        
 37 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.44      47.12        
 38 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.56      47.16        
 39 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 48.49      47.34        
 40 Barrett, Seania T         12 Express Swimming-MR    49.28      47.50        
 41 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.74      47.58        
 42 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.82        
 43 Hall, Nicole              12 AGUA-MR                49.05      47.88        
 44 Tsang, Rachel             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.92        
 45 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.95      48.28        
 46 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.43        
 47 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR            51.51      48.66        
 48 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    53.70      48.72        
 49 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR              51.96      48.93        
 50 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    53.10      49.31        
 51 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.46        
 52 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      49.67        
 53 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                52.71      49.77        
 54 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.28      49.96        
 55 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 50.66      50.03        
 56 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                51.12      50.24        
 57 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.12      50.37        
 58 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.22      50.46        
 59 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR               NT      51.27        
 60 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR                 50.00      51.43        
 61 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                54.07      51.50        
 62 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    55.26      52.20        
 63 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            52.25      52.21        
 64 Chavarria, Emma s         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.44        
 65 Nakhle, Emma O            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.50        
 66 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65      52.88        
 67 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                49.01      54.54        
 68 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                49.00      54.71        
 69 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR                59.47      54.88        
 70 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            54.23      55.07        
 71 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR    59.02      55.40        
 72 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                55.09      55.63        
 73 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68      55.86        
 74 Lookstein, Olivia R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.13        
 75 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.18        
 76 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                59.82      56.36        
 77 White, Shannon            11 HYB-MR                    NT      56.68        
 78 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.97        
 79 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.01        
 80 Brown, Rachel E           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.37      57.73        
 81 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.58        
 82 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR               1:03.74      59.00        
 83 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT      59.08        
 84 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               1:02.49    1:00.92        
 85 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.25        
 86 Kizhnerman, Noa           12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:02.46        
 87 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:01.73    1:02.83        
 88 McMahon, Natalie          11 Mid-Un-MR              50.59    1:05.31        
 89 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.50        
 90 Clare, Maya I             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.93        
 91 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               1:06.21    1:12.81        
 -- Khurrum, Uma              11 LIFE-MR                42.59         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.99    1:27.70        
  2 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.80    1:27.88        
  3 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR              1:29.22    1:28.37        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:33.97    1:28.76        
  5 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:32.81    1:29.75        
  6 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.28    1:30.61        
  7 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:33.47    1:30.81        
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:36.03    1:30.97        
  9 Chan, Devena              12 Mid-Un-MR            1:21.81    1:30.98        
  9 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR              1:37.36    1:30.98        
 11 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:36.40    1:31.30        
 12 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.19    1:31.31        
 13 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:36.38    1:31.39        
 14 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR              1:41.31    1:31.61        
 15 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:31.65        
 16 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:36.66    1:31.77        
 17 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.24    1:32.90        
 18 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:44.73    1:33.90        
 19 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.78    1:34.69        
 20 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.13    1:34.83        
 21 McAuliffe, Margot E       12 EHY-MR               1:36.74    1:35.24        
 22 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.08    1:35.45        
 23 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  11 AGUA-MR              1:42.97    1:35.68        
 24 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.56    1:35.94        
 25 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:45.41    1:36.43        
 26 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR              1:43.58    1:36.91        
 27 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.17    1:37.06        
 28 Pitches, Daisy M          11 EHY-MR               1:36.54    1:37.83        
 29 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.67    1:37.92        
 30 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              1:45.45    1:38.46        
 31 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.92    1:38.59        
 32 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:47.59    1:38.63        
 33 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR              1:38.14    1:38.78        
 34 Cashin, Dylan A           12 EHY-MR               1:36.90    1:38.80        
 35 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.29        
 36 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR              1:44.65    1:39.81        
 37 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:47.38    1:39.86        
 38 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.14    1:40.28        
 39 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.47    1:40.51        
 40 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               1:40.64    1:41.18        
 41 Van Tassel, Avery         12 CSDC-MR              1:44.75    1:41.64        
 42 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:43.10    1:42.19        
 43 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.53    1:42.21        
 44 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:42.43        
 44 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:44.64    1:42.43        
 46 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.86    1:43.31        
 47 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.59    1:44.22        
 48 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:44.44        
 49 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:49.57    1:44.50        
 50 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:53.28    1:44.58        
 51 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.03    1:44.95        
 52 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.21        
 53 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.92    1:45.41        
 54 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR              1:57.15    1:45.52        
 55 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.04    1:45.63        
 56 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:58.18    1:45.72        
 57 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.56    1:45.73        
 58 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          1:56.65    1:45.84        
 59 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.12    1:46.03        
 60 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:54.86    1:46.31        
 61 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.44    1:46.66        
 62 Pinto, Danixza            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.60    1:46.68        
 63 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:49.35    1:46.85        
 64 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.27        
 65 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.18    1:47.41        
 66 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.42        
 67 Xiao, Lucia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.28    1:48.12        
 68 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               2:04.85    1:48.40        
 69 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    1:48.65        
 70 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.12    1:48.74        
 71 Eizenstat, Julia M        12 AGUA-MR              1:52.06    1:48.83        
 72 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:55.79    1:48.99        
 73 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  11 AGUA-MR              2:01.51    1:49.22        
 74 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR              1:51.26    1:49.24        
 75 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR          2:02.19    1:50.90        
 76 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR              1:49.02    1:51.54        
 77 Shah, Jaya R              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.81    1:51.86        
 78 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.21        
 79 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:53.92    1:52.25        
 80 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:52.36        
 81 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.57        
 82 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:51.23    1:52.64        
 83 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:52.79        
 84 Nakhle, Emma O            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.02        
 85 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.40        
 86 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              1:58.07    1:53.43        
 87 Cook, Keiran R            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.49        
 88 Fehn, Jamie G             11 CSDC-MR              2:06.89    1:54.19        
 89 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              1:57.72    1:54.24        
 90 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              1:57.09    1:54.36        
 91 Chavarria, Emma s         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.70        
 92 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              1:57.65    1:55.16        
 93 Hogger, Annika R          11 FA-MR                2:08.77    1:55.18        
 94 Vlahcevic, Natacha A      11 AGUA-MR              2:00.13    1:55.22        
 95 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.47    1:55.51        
 96 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:56.24        
 97 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:57.04        
 98 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR              2:12.15    1:57.68        
 99 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              2:04.12    1:57.77        
100 Brown, Rachel E           12 Hes-Mr-MR            2:17.74    1:58.63        
101 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.75        
102 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               2:01.23    1:58.87        
103 McCarthy, Laura A         11 AGUA-MR              2:05.10    1:59.31        
104 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              2:10.66    1:59.45        
105 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.69        
106 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.81    2:00.63        
107 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.12        
108 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.28        
109 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.01    2:01.48        
110 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    2:02.90        
111 Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.56    2:02.91        
112 Widener, Eloise H         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.40        
113 Condon, Bronwyn A         11 Twisters-MR          2:18.74    2:03.59        
114 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.21        
115 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR              2:01.06    2:08.35        
116 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:09.87        
117 Chaudhury, Dia s          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.78        
118 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.51        
119 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               2:16.32    2:17.03        
120 Lin, Kelly                11 LIFE-MR              2:16.87    2:24.95        
 -- McMahon, Natalie          11 Mid-Un-MR            1:48.59         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Clare, Maya I             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            32.12      31.71        
  2 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      33.08        
  3 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.93      33.11        
  4 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            36.75      33.40        
  5 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.05      33.61        
  6 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            35.76      33.63        
  7 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT      33.97        
  8 Basler, Anisa M           12 AGUA-MR                32.01      34.00        
  9 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            36.28      34.59        
 10 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            35.03      34.90        
 11 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 37.39      34.97        
 12 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      34.99        
 13 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            38.19      35.00        
 14 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                36.82      35.06        
 15 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                   NT      35.10        
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            37.01      35.12        
 17 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                38.19      35.15        
 18 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    37.68      35.21        
 19 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      35.29        
 20 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.22      35.59        
 21 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR            35.61      35.73        
 22 Dosembet, Jema I          12 AGUA-MR                38.33      35.74        
 23 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR                39.81      35.91        
 24 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            37.17      35.94        
 25 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                37.99      36.11        
 26 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                37.79      36.40        
 26 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 41.84      36.40        
 28 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.45      36.41        
 29 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                42.06      36.72        
 30 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR                45.81      36.86        
 30 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.38      36.86        
 32 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.23      36.97        
 33 Zagar, Nia V              11 AGUA-MR                43.73      36.98        
 34 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.16      36.99        
 35 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.09      37.29        
 36 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.34      37.33        
 37 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            40.80      37.42        
 38 Cashin, Dylan A           12 EHY-MR                 36.00      37.71        
 39 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                41.92      38.23        
 40 Blau, Naomi B             12 AGUA-MR                39.72      38.58        
 41 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.41      38.60        
 42 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                41.27      38.64        
 43 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR    39.58      38.65        
 44 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      38.72        
 45 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 43.73      39.04        
 46 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                41.03      39.15        
 47 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    56.14      39.43        
 48 McAuliffe, Margot E       12 EHY-MR                 40.25      39.54        
 49 Gutierrez, Valeria        11 EHY-MR                 38.00      39.93        
 50 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.05        
 51 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 47.15      40.08        
 52 Taipale, Lilli E          12 AGUA-MR                43.02      40.41        
 53 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR             NT      40.65        
 54 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                40.90      40.79        
 55 Brown, Rachel E           12 Hes-Mr-MR              52.64      40.83        
 56 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.95      40.91        
 57 Xiao, Lucia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.39      40.97        
 58 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.02      41.06        
 59 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                43.47      41.69        
 60 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25      41.76        
 61 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    53.52      41.79        
 62 Hall, Nicole              12 AGUA-MR                45.05      42.00        
 63 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.43      42.03        
 63 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.91      42.03        
 65 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                44.64      42.04        
 66 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR    50.48      42.11        
 67 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            43.95      42.37        
 68 Tsang, Rachel             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.61        
 69 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 41.81      42.63        
 70 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.97        
 71 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR                 50.23      43.17        
 72 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.27        
 73 Griffin, Lily S           12 EHY-MR                 44.00      43.35        
 74 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                48.43      43.44        
 75 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR            46.64      43.55        
 76 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.57        
 77 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.63        
 78 Pitches, Daisy M          11 EHY-MR                 43.52      43.69        
 79 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      43.70        
 80 Yin, Doris                11 AGUA-MR                42.15      43.76        
 81 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.98      43.79        
 82 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.78      43.90        
 83 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.03        
 84 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                48.11      44.04        
 85 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24      44.25        
 86 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                46.44      44.34        
 87 Chavarria, Emma s         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.60        
 88 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                47.07      45.50        
 89 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                52.02      45.56        
 90 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      45.86        
 91 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.98        
 92 Kizhnerman, Noa           12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      46.08        
 93 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                45.00      46.37        
 94 Koch, Samantha W          12 Twisters-MR               NT      46.51        
 95 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 46.36      46.56        
 96 Barrett, Seania T         12 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      46.89        
 97 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                    NT      47.22        
 98 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    52.16      47.48        
 99 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                45.02      47.89        
100 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    50.86      48.22        
101 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        11 AGUA-MR                59.08      48.35        
102 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.57        
103 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                47.12      49.70        
104 Nakhle, Emma O            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.46        
105 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                52.09      52.12        
106 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT      53.50        
107 White, Shannon            11 HYB-MR                    NT      53.53        
108 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.64        
109 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR                 50.88      53.78        
110 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 50.12      54.19        
111 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.30        
112 Waldman, Iliana K         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.64        
113 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 58.49      56.74        
114 Lookstein, Olivia R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.83        
115 Clare, Maya I             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.97        
116 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.06        
117 Khurrum, Uma              11 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:00.43        
118 Lin, Kelly                11 LIFE-MR              1:08.94    1:09.63        
119 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               1:10.33    1:10.57        
120 McMahon, Natalie          11 Mid-Un-MR              52.59    1:25.40        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:16.05    1:11.36        
  2 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:24.13    1:15.68        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:17.03    1:16.14        
  3 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.18    1:16.14        
  5 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:17.02    1:16.67        
  6 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.79    1:16.83        
  7 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:18.04        
  8 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.20    1:18.22        
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.05    1:18.79        
 10 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.12    1:20.30        
 11 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.45        
 12 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:29.67    1:21.17        
 13 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.83    1:21.19        
 14 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.20        
 15 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.91        
 16 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:30.57    1:22.90        
 17 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.54    1:23.70        
 18 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.64    1:26.14        
 19 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.14    1:26.32        
 20 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               1:23.52    1:26.90        
 21 Asch, Gillian K           11 AGUA-MR              1:32.88    1:27.82        
 22 Gutierrez, Valeria        11 EHY-MR               1:31.23    1:31.31        
 23 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.53        
 24 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.12        
 25 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.56    1:32.94        
 26 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:33.85        
 27 Van Tassel, Avery         12 CSDC-MR              1:36.22    1:34.61        
 28 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              1:45.03    1:34.77        
 29 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:31.81    1:35.01        
 30 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.45    1:35.56        
 31 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR               2:06.97    1:37.15        
 32 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.21        
 33 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR            2:06.41    1:37.38        
 34 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.59        
 35 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:38.37        
 36 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.19    1:38.44        
 37 Xiao, Lucia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.90    1:38.47        
 38 McMahon, Amelia G         12 HYB-MR               1:54.59    1:39.21        
 39 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:39.31        
 40 Minster, Logan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.75    1:41.04        
 41 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.44    1:41.09        
 42 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.84    1:41.19        
 43 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:45.40    1:43.25        
 44 McAuliffe, Margot E       12 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:43.31        
 45 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.90    1:47.46        
 46 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:51.44        
 47 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:51.90        
 48 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:29.89    2:03.68        
 49 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               2:16.49    2:16.94        
 -- Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:41.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.46        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      28.70        
  3 Brierley, Jane B          14 EHY-MR                 28.85      29.56        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      29.58        
  5 Jones, Summer D           13 EHY-MR                 29.22      29.64        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      29.70        
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      29.72        
  8 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      29.83        
  9 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      29.94        
  9 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.12      29.94        
 11 Newmark, Ella M           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.44      30.06        
 12 Alexander, Audrey I       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.11        
 13 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.92      30.53        
 14 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR            34.64      30.70        
 15 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.73      30.71        
 16 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      30.82        
 17 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR    33.09      31.26        
 18 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                  31.68      31.36        
 19 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR            31.83      31.42        
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR            31.84      31.48        
 21 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.64      31.51        
 22 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR                 33.48      31.58        
 23 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.25      31.72        
 24 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                  33.80      31.84        
 25 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR            33.64      32.01        
 25 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR    32.12      32.01        
 27 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR    33.51      32.19        
 28 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR            32.31      32.23        
 29 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            32.48      32.36        
 30 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                  31.95      32.40        
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      32.40        
 32 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR    33.80      32.71        
 33 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR    33.67      32.87        
 34 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR            33.40      32.88        
 35 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      33.00        
 36 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.18      33.01        
 37 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      33.23        
 38 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR    33.86      33.40        
 39 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.47      33.53        
 40 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.35      33.57        
 41 Smith, Ayanna             13 Hes-Mr-MR              39.22      33.61        
 42 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.26      33.96        
 43 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      34.21        
 44 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.72        
 45 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      34.73        
 46 Waye, Ellie S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.47      34.90        
 47 Lee, Maggie E             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.95        
 48 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                  34.96      35.57        
 49 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR                 37.46      35.60        
 50 LI, Erica                 13 Twisters-MR            37.65      35.72        
 50 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      35.72        
 52 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR            37.04      36.31        
 53 Man, Abigail V            14 CIY-MR                 33.67      36.36        
 54 Nikoghosyan, Ani A        14 Twisters-MR            40.42      36.55        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:01.29        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:02.08        
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.62    1:03.02        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.57    1:03.80        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43    1:05.52        
  6 Newmark, Ella M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:05.71        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.55    1:06.12        
  8 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:06.33        
  9 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:06.74        
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:10.15    1:07.29        
 11 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:07.31        
 12 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:07.54        
 13 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               1:12.15    1:07.70        
 14 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.69    1:07.84        
 15 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:16.62    1:07.96        
 16 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.51    1:07.99        
 17 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:08.85        
 18 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.57    1:09.24        
 19 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.89    1:10.21        
 20 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:10.62        
 21 Akil, Fatine              14 Mid-Un-MR                 NT    1:10.72        
 22 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:11.04        
 23 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.79    1:11.33        
 24 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:22.25    1:11.99        
 25 Giordano, Jessica M       14 FA-MR                1:13.19    1:12.20        
 26 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:12.94        
 27 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.39    1:13.54        
 28 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.08    1:14.25        
 29 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.65    1:14.31        
 30 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.91    1:14.51        
 31 Hanna, Elizabeth T        14 Twisters-MR          1:13.27    1:15.07        
 32 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.21    1:15.09        
 33 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.62    1:16.10        
 34 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.56    1:16.16        
 35 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.42    1:17.36        
 36 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.25    1:18.25        
 37 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:17.52    1:18.47        
 38 Nikoghosyan, Ani A        14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.44        
 39 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               1:23.90    1:24.17        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.37    2:09.51        
                1:03.03   2:09.51 (1:06.48)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.63    2:13.04        
                1:03.50   2:13.04 (1:09.54)                                        
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.87    2:15.82        
                1:05.47   2:15.82 (1:10.35)                                        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.89    2:17.35        
                1:06.03   2:17.35 (1:11.32)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.97    2:19.77        
                1:07.79   2:19.77 (1:11.98)                                        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.72    2:21.57        
                1:07.80   2:21.57 (1:13.77)                                        
  7 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.83    2:22.23        
                1:10.56   2:22.23 (1:11.67)                                        
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:30.53    2:22.61        
                1:08.45   2:22.61 (1:14.16)                                        
  9 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:24.84    2:23.27        
                1:08.96   2:23.27 (1:14.31)                                        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.47    2:23.84        
                1:10.30   2:23.84 (1:13.54)                                        
 11 Jones, Summer D           13 EHY-MR               2:16.02    2:24.06        
                1:09.32   2:24.06 (1:14.74)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.06    2:24.41        
                1:09.13   2:24.41 (1:15.28)                                        
 13 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                2:29.59    2:25.19        
                1:10.54   2:25.19 (1:14.65)                                        
 14 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.61    2:25.99        
                1:10.38   2:25.99 (1:15.61)                                        
 15 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.32    2:26.48        
                1:11.56   2:26.48 (1:14.92)                                        
 16 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:26.59        
                1:10.96   2:26.59 (1:15.63)                                        
 17 Alexander, Audrey I       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.76        
                1:12.60   2:26.76 (1:14.16)                                        
 18 Newmark, Ella M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.96    2:27.77        
                1:09.88   2:27.77 (1:17.89)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:28.04        
                1:12.07   2:28.04 (1:15.97)                                        
 20 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.18    2:28.30        
                1:11.97   2:28.30 (1:16.33)                                        
 21 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               2:35.63    2:28.65        
                1:10.16   2:28.65 (1:18.49)                                        
 22 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.50    2:28.73        
                1:12.56   2:28.73 (1:16.17)                                        
 23 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.78    2:28.74        
                1:12.74   2:28.74 (1:16.00)                                        
 24 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.31    2:29.07        
                1:11.57   2:29.07 (1:17.50)                                        
 25 Brierley, Jane B          14 EHY-MR               2:25.57    2:29.12        
                1:10.64   2:29.12 (1:18.48)                                        
 26 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          2:37.17    2:29.58        
                1:11.24   2:29.58 (1:18.34)                                        
 27 Golden, Alyssa            13 SSC-MR               2:30.52    2:29.62        
                1:12.55   2:29.62 (1:17.07)                                        
 28 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:31.68        
                1:13.24   2:31.68 (1:18.44)                                        
 29 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.73    2:32.16        
                1:12.24   2:32.16 (1:19.92)                                        
 30 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.05    2:33.49        
                1:14.52   2:33.49 (1:18.97)                                        
 31 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.08    2:33.93        
                1:15.33   2:33.93 (1:18.60)                                        
 32 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:35.68    2:35.23        
                1:14.17   2:35.23 (1:21.06)                                        
 33 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          2:41.07    2:36.09        
                1:16.02   2:36.09 (1:20.07)                                        
 34 Martinez, Alexandra S     13 SSC-MR               2:31.71    2:36.47        
                1:14.25   2:36.47 (1:22.22)                                        
 35 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:36.52        
                1:16.01   2:36.52 (1:20.51)                                        
 36 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:36.57        
                1:14.58   2:36.57 (1:21.99)                                        
 37 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.96    2:37.33        
                1:15.14   2:37.33 (1:22.19)                                        
 38 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                2:40.23    2:37.52        
                1:15.76   2:37.52 (1:21.76)                                        
 39 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.85        
                1:18.05   2:37.85 (1:19.80)                                        
 40 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.40    2:37.98        
                1:16.44   2:37.98 (1:21.54)                                        
 41 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.37    2:38.40        
                1:17.06   2:38.40 (1:21.34)                                        
 42 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:41.91    2:39.03        
                1:15.93   2:39.03 (1:23.10)                                        
 43 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               2:51.07    2:41.17        
                1:18.32   2:41.17 (1:22.85)                                        
 44 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.50    2:42.38        
                1:13.95   2:42.38 (1:28.43)                                        
 45 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:43.72        
                1:19.17   2:43.72 (1:24.55)                                        
 46 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.67    2:44.11        
                1:19.42   2:44.11 (1:24.69)                                        
 47 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.37    2:44.78        
                1:20.55   2:44.78 (1:24.23)                                        
 48 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.54    2:45.14        
                1:21.24   2:45.14 (1:23.90)                                        
 49 Waye, Ellie S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.42    2:45.71        
                1:19.88   2:45.71 (1:25.83)                                        
 50 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.76    2:45.99        
                1:18.98   2:45.99 (1:27.01)                                        
 51 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.58    2:48.42        
                1:22.95   2:48.42 (1:25.47)                                        
 52 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               2:50.41    2:49.97        
                1:22.54   2:49.97 (1:27.43)                                        
 53 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.52    2:51.27        
                1:19.00   2:51.27 (1:32.27)                                        
 54 Smith, Ayanna             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:57.14        
                1:25.52   2:57.14 (1:31.62)                                        
 55 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR               3:00.16    2:57.30        
                1:20.96   2:57.30 (1:36.34)                                        
 56 Perez, Camille T          14 CIY-MR               3:16.33    2:57.62        
                1:23.29   2:57.62 (1:34.33)                                        
 57 Ng, Tiffany               13 CIY-MR               3:02.71    2:59.39        
                1:24.11   2:59.39 (1:35.28)                                        
 58 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              2:51.87    3:04.33        
                1:25.87   3:04.33 (1:38.46)                                        
 59 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               3:04.84    3:04.73        
                1:30.22   3:04.73 (1:34.51)                                        
 60 Tamberelli, Liliana M     13 FA-MR                     NT    3:11.30        
                1:30.15   3:11.30 (1:41.15)                                        
 61 Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR               3:09.89    3:11.66        
                1:31.80   3:11.66 (1:39.86)                                        
 62 Gibbons, Barbara E        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:58.82        
                1:53.08   3:58.82 (2:05.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.62    1:11.01        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:11.16        
  3 Alexander, Audrey I       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.81        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:12.73        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:12.94        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.51    1:13.49        
  7 Brierley, Jane B          14 EHY-MR               1:13.46    1:14.01        
  8 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:14.83        
  9 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:16.17    1:15.10        
 10 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.50    1:15.50        
 11 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:15.93        
 12 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               1:19.97    1:16.19        
 13 Newmark, Ella M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:16.30        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:18.88    1:16.73        
 15 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:17.02        
 16 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:17.25        
 17 Golden, Alyssa            13 SSC-MR               1:18.15    1:18.82        
 18 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.69    1:19.67        
 19 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:25.60    1:20.20        
 20 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:22.28    1:20.26        
 21 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:20.29        
 22 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.41    1:20.43        
 23 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                1:20.86    1:20.47        
 24 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:20.72        
 24 Martinez, Alexandra S     13 SSC-MR               1:19.33    1:20.72        
 26 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.18    1:21.20        
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:23.87    1:21.45        
 28 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:21.52        
 29 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:21.86    1:22.11        
 30 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.70    1:22.21        
 31 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:35.59    1:22.60        
 32 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.37    1:23.16        
 33 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:23.94        
 34 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR              1:30.98    1:24.99        
 35 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.53    1:25.09        
 36 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:33.54    1:25.36        
 37 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.42    1:25.81        
 38 Smith, Ayanna             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.84    1:25.89        
 39 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.66    1:26.11        
 40 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               1:23.61    1:26.47        
 41 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:25.05    1:27.17        
 42 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.96    1:27.38        
 43 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.97    1:27.39        
 44 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.82    1:27.49        
 45 Waye, Ellie S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.98    1:28.09        
 46 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.46    1:28.26        
 47 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.91    1:28.65        
 48 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR               1:31.86    1:28.73        
 49 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.42    1:29.10        
 50 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.21    1:29.19        
 51 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.45    1:29.74        
 52 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.44    1:30.80        
 53 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:30.89        
 54 Ng, Tiffany               13 CIY-MR               1:32.45    1:31.66        
 55 Perez, Camille T          14 CIY-MR               1:42.35    1:31.77        
 56 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.62    1:33.29        
 57 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               1:40.08    1:39.13        
 58 Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR               1:41.05    1:39.35        
 59 Tamberelli, Liliana M     13 FA-MR                     NT    1:41.19        
 60 Gibbons, Barbara E        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.13    2:04.54        
 -- Jones, Summer D           13 EHY-MR               1:31.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.22    2:24.44        
                1:11.32   2:24.44 (1:13.12)                                        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:34.15        
                1:14.51   2:34.15 (1:19.64)                                        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.42    2:35.45        
                1:14.80   2:35.45 (1:20.65)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.10    2:36.09        
                1:15.32   2:36.09 (1:20.77)                                        
  5 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.33    2:37.68        
                1:17.08   2:37.68 (1:20.60)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.49        
                1:17.29   2:38.49 (1:21.20)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.16    2:39.41        
                1:18.32   2:39.41 (1:21.09)                                        
  8 Brierley, Jane B          14 EHY-MR               2:35.87    2:40.21        
                1:17.69   2:40.21 (1:22.52)                                        
  9 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.76    2:40.91        
                1:18.74   2:40.91 (1:22.17)                                        
 10 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:46.09    2:41.26        
                1:18.00   2:41.26 (1:23.26)                                        
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:47.00    2:41.48        
                1:17.47   2:41.48 (1:24.01)                                        
 12 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.56    2:41.65        
                1:19.79   2:41.65 (1:21.86)                                        
 13 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:51.86    2:42.59        
                1:19.08   2:42.59 (1:23.51)                                        
 14 Alexander, Audrey I       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:44.50        
                1:18.37   2:44.50 (1:26.13)                                        
 15 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.88    2:45.45        
                1:20.38   2:45.45 (1:25.07)                                        
 16 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.26    2:45.87        
                1:21.79   2:45.87 (1:24.08)                                        
 17 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               2:49.58    2:46.29        
                1:21.02   2:46.29 (1:25.27)                                        
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.76    2:49.71        
                1:24.13   2:49.71 (1:25.58)                                        
 19 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:50.00        
                1:22.01   2:50.00 (1:27.99)                                        
 20 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.05    2:50.04        
                1:22.41   2:50.04 (1:27.63)                                        
 21 Akil, Fatine              14 Mid-Un-MR                 NT    2:50.66        
                1:20.17   2:50.66 (1:30.49)                                        
 22 Newmark, Ella M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.91    2:52.00        
                1:22.45   2:52.00 (1:29.55)                                        
 23 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:52.25        
                1:24.91   2:52.25 (1:27.34)                                        
 24 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:52.70        
                1:24.62   2:52.70 (1:28.08)                                        
 25 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:52.80        
                1:23.45   2:52.80 (1:29.35)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.94    2:53.00        
                1:23.61   2:53.00 (1:29.39)                                        
 27 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:53.82        
                1:25.30   2:53.82 (1:28.52)                                        
 28 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          2:55.33    2:54.77        
                1:24.32   2:54.77 (1:30.45)                                        
 29 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                     NT    2:55.41        
                1:27.21   2:55.41 (1:28.20)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                2:52.56    2:55.49        
                1:25.38   2:55.49 (1:30.11)                                        
 31 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.62    2:56.10        
                1:25.72   2:56.10 (1:30.38)                                        
 32 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.12    2:57.61        
                1:26.31   2:57.61 (1:31.30)                                        
 33 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.60    2:58.10        
                1:27.54   2:58.10 (1:30.56)                                        
 34 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.09        
                1:26.14   2:59.09 (1:32.95)                                        
 35 Waye, Ellie S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.36        
                1:29.03   3:00.36 (1:31.33)                                        
 36 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.22    3:01.95        
                1:28.79   3:01.95 (1:33.16)                                        
 37 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:03.20        
                1:31.36   3:03.20 (1:31.84)                                        
 38 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.38    3:03.50        
                1:30.31   3:03.50 (1:33.19)                                        
 39 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.80    3:04.19        
                1:31.42   3:04.19 (1:32.77)                                        
 40 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.30    3:04.70        
                1:30.73   3:04.70 (1:33.97)                                        
 41 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:04.75        
                1:29.99   3:04.75 (1:34.76)                                        
 42 Smith, Ayanna             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    3:04.92        
                1:28.72   3:04.92 (1:36.20)                                        
 43 Jones, Summer D           13 EHY-MR               3:10.55    3:05.00        
 44 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.28        
                1:32.18   3:06.28 (1:34.10)                                        
 45 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.18    3:07.51        
                1:32.46   3:07.51 (1:35.05)                                        
 46 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                3:05.53    3:10.45        
                1:34.47   3:10.45 (1:35.98)                                        
 47 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.28        
                1:32.94   3:11.28 (1:38.34)                                        
 48 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:13.14        
                1:31.37   3:13.14 (1:41.77)                                        
 49 Man, Abigail V            14 CIY-MR               3:28.01    3:19.93        
                1:38.21   3:19.93 (1:41.72)                                        
 50 Lee, Maggie E             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:27.16        
                1:39.58   3:27.16 (1:47.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.45    1:23.51        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.55    1:23.73        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.62    1:26.14        
  4 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:26.77        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:27.12    1:27.07        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.19    1:27.22        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.71    1:27.49        
  8 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.16    1:28.28        
  9 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.26    1:28.50        
 10 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.15    1:30.08        
 11 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.00    1:30.67        
 12 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:30.77    1:31.35        
 13 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.97    1:31.41        
 14 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:44.15    1:31.69        
 15 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.34    1:34.40        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.83    1:34.42        
 17 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.49    1:34.47        
 18 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.60    1:34.54        
 19 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                1:29.47    1:34.95        
 20 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.64    1:35.03        
 21 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.15        
 22 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.16    1:35.51        
 23 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.94    1:35.95        
 24 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.52    1:35.98        
 25 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.67    1:36.06        
 26 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               1:37.26    1:36.34        
 27 Bowen, Lacey A            14 FA-MR                1:47.75    1:37.70        
 28 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:38.43    1:38.44        
 29 Hanna, Elizabeth T        14 Twisters-MR          1:38.23    1:40.35        
 30 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:56.95    1:40.64        
 30 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.45    1:40.64        
 32 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.67    1:40.79        
 33 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.03    1:42.21        
 34 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.91    1:43.73        
 35 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:45.93    1:47.02        
 36 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:47.70        
 37 Nikoghosyan, Ani A        14 Twisters-MR          1:48.23    1:48.12        
 38 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               2:02.78    2:08.30        
 -- Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.87         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B          14 EHY-MR               2:44.37    2:55.25        
                1:25.08   2:55.25 (1:30.17)                                        
  2 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.09    2:56.50        
                1:24.81   2:56.50 (1:31.69)                                        
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.21        
                1:28.13   3:01.21 (1:33.08)                                        
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.48    3:01.73        
                1:28.61   3:01.73 (1:33.12)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          3:12.89    3:03.92        
                1:26.36   3:03.92 (1:37.56)                                        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.89    3:07.10        
                1:30.78   3:07.10 (1:36.32)                                        
  7 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.44    3:07.73        
                1:30.63   3:07.73 (1:37.10)                                        
  8 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.99    3:08.41        
                1:29.79   3:08.41 (1:38.62)                                        
  9 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          3:09.66    3:08.73        
                1:31.29   3:08.73 (1:37.44)                                        
 10 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.58    3:11.68        
                1:34.80   3:11.68 (1:36.88)                                        
 11 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          3:00.53    3:12.11        
                1:30.08   3:12.11 (1:42.03)                                        
 12 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.78    3:12.17        
                1:32.75   3:12.17 (1:39.42)                                        
 13 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.89    3:12.56        
                1:31.72   3:12.56 (1:40.84)                                        
 14 Alexander, Audrey I       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.71        
                1:33.90   3:12.71 (1:38.81)                                        
 15 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.48    3:13.84        
                1:32.22   3:13.84 (1:41.62)                                        
 16 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.49    3:15.42        
                1:34.41   3:15.42 (1:41.01)                                        
 17 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:15.69        
                1:35.83   3:15.69 (1:39.86)                                        
 18 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                3:16.06    3:16.36        
                1:33.20   3:16.36 (1:43.16)                                        
 19 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          3:11.40    3:16.46        
                1:34.12   3:16.46 (1:42.34)                                        
 20 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:16.75        
                1:33.37   3:16.75 (1:43.38)                                        
 21 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.45    3:17.33        
                1:36.87   3:17.33 (1:40.46)                                        
 22 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          3:11.71    3:18.37        
                1:33.77   3:18.37 (1:44.60)                                        
 23 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.32    3:19.90        
                1:36.17   3:19.90 (1:43.73)                                        
 24 Akil, Fatine              14 Mid-Un-MR                 NT    3:20.54        
                1:36.31   3:20.54 (1:44.23)                                        
 25 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.66    3:21.06        
                1:35.79   3:21.06 (1:45.27)                                        
 26 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          3:14.72    3:21.18        
                1:34.88   3:21.18 (1:46.30)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:23.38        
                1:36.05   3:23.38 (1:47.33)                                        
 28 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.40    3:23.41        
                1:39.35   3:23.41 (1:44.06)                                        
 29 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          3:28.04    3:26.29        
                1:38.93   3:26.29 (1:47.36)                                        
 30 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  3:37.57    3:27.88        
                1:40.93   3:27.88 (1:46.95)                                        
 31 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               3:24.36    3:28.44        
                1:41.62   3:28.44 (1:46.82)                                        
 32 LI, Erica                 13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:30.75        
                1:42.32   3:30.75 (1:48.43)                                        
 33 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:30.78        
                1:42.15   3:30.78 (1:48.63)                                        
 34 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11    3:32.83        
                1:42.25   3:32.83 (1:50.58)                                        
 35 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.45    3:34.12        
                1:43.08   3:34.12 (1:51.04)                                        
 36 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:34.95        
                1:44.05   3:34.95 (1:50.90)                                        
 37 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:36.24        
                1:43.58   3:36.24 (1:52.66)                                        
 38 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:59.51    3:36.77        
                1:44.69   3:36.77 (1:52.08)                                        
 39 Lee, Maggie E             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:37.06        
                1:44.71   3:37.06 (1:52.35)                                        
 40 Smith, Ayanna             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    3:43.34        
                1:48.10   3:43.34 (1:55.24)                                        
 41 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR               NT    3:43.45        
                1:46.90   3:43.45 (1:56.55)                                        
 42 Waye, Ellie S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:44.86        
                1:49.03   3:44.86 (1:55.83)                                        
 43 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:45.63        
                1:47.78   3:45.63 (1:57.85)                                        
 44 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:45.86        
                1:48.86   3:45.86 (1:57.00)                                        
 45 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:46.39        
                1:47.79   3:46.39 (1:58.60)                                        
 46 Nikoghosyan, Ani A        14 Twisters-MR               NT    3:48.59        
                1:47.94   3:48.59 (2:00.65)                                        
 47 Man, Abigail V            14 CIY-MR               3:52.70    3:50.53        
                1:50.25   3:50.53 (2:00.28)                                        
 48 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:00.59        
                1:57.71   4:00.59 (2:02.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31    1:09.24        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.19    1:09.87        
  3 Jones, Summer D           13 EHY-MR               1:08.32    1:10.87        
  4 Brierley, Jane B          14 EHY-MR               1:09.13    1:11.03        
  5 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.12    1:11.11        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.46    1:11.90        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:12.29        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.21    1:12.82        
  9 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.19    1:13.20        
 10 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:18.48    1:15.82        
 11 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.89        
 12 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.40    1:15.96        
 13 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.11    1:16.02        
 14 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:16.13        
 15 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.52    1:16.38        
 16 Golden, Alyssa            13 SSC-MR               1:16.83    1:16.99        
 17 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:17.21        
 18 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:17.71        
 19 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:21.89    1:17.84        
 20 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:19.21    1:18.52        
 21 Alexander, Audrey I       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.45        
 22 Newmark, Ella M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.66    1:19.74        
 23 Martinez, Alexandra S     13 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:21.27        
 24 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.71    1:21.40        
 25 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:22.56    1:21.49        
 26 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.73    1:22.10        
 27 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.50    1:22.25        
 28 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.12    1:22.36        
 29 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.67    1:23.07        
 30 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.18    1:23.70        
 31 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:32.82    1:25.76        
 32 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.67    1:26.37        
 33 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               1:27.99    1:26.63        
 34 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR               1:29.59    1:26.80        
 35 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.63    1:26.94        
 36 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.39    1:26.99        
 37 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:27.08        
 38 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.67    1:27.43        
 39 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.29        
 40 Perez, Camille T          14 CIY-MR               1:42.98    1:29.63        
 41 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.24    1:29.66        
 42 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR              1:36.24    1:30.29        
 43 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.79        
 44 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.92        
 45 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               1:28.66    1:33.20        
 46 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:29.99    1:34.97        
 47 Waye, Ellie S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.60        
 48 Ng, Tiffany               13 CIY-MR               1:37.64    1:38.92        
 49 Soberon, Isabelle A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.35    1:40.39        
 50 Symonds, Aelish R         13 SSC-MR               1:39.59    1:40.77        
 51 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              1:34.10    1:43.06        
 52 Tamberelli, Liliana M     13 FA-MR                     NT    1:47.46        
 53 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               1:48.78    1:50.46        
 -- Gibbons, Barbara E        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Smith, Ayanna             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.98    2:36.60        
                1:11.18   2:36.60 (1:25.42)                                        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.65    2:39.69        
                1:14.84   2:39.69 (1:24.85)                                        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:43.08    3:10.67        
                1:22.91   3:10.67 (1:47.76)                                        
  4 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:20.19        
                1:32.89   3:20.19 (1:47.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.52    2:28.21        
                1:10.89   2:28.21 (1:17.32)                                        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.04    2:33.59        
                1:11.81   2:33.59 (1:21.78)                                        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.72    2:34.04        
                1:11.40   2:34.04 (1:22.64)                                        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43    2:35.30        
                1:13.49   2:35.30 (1:21.81)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.79    2:39.43        
                1:14.40   2:39.43 (1:25.03)                                        
  6 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.56    2:42.81        
                1:18.52   2:42.81 (1:24.29)                                        
  7 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.81    2:42.90        
                1:16.63   2:42.90 (1:26.27)                                        
  8 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.24    2:43.11        
                1:15.42   2:43.11 (1:27.69)                                        
  9 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.48    2:44.13        
                1:17.40   2:44.13 (1:26.73)                                        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.07    2:45.19        
                1:18.98   2:45.19 (1:26.21)                                        
 11 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.43    2:45.63        
                1:18.60   2:45.63 (1:27.03)                                        
 12 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.96    2:46.10        
                1:20.92   2:46.10 (1:25.18)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.60    2:46.16        
                1:18.65   2:46.16 (1:27.51)                                        
 14 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:50.22    2:47.37        
                1:17.60   2:47.37 (1:29.77)                                        
 15 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.46        
                1:18.12   2:47.46 (1:29.34)                                        
 16 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:47.73        
                1:20.03   2:47.73 (1:27.70)                                        
 17 Newmark, Ella M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.69    2:48.45        
                1:17.73   2:48.45 (1:30.72)                                        
 18 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:53.85    2:48.77        
                1:15.30   2:48.77 (1:33.47)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.07        
                1:17.64   2:49.07 (1:31.43)                                        
 20 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.86        
                1:23.05   2:50.86 (1:27.81)                                        
 21 Akil, Fatine              14 Mid-Un-MR                 NT    2:51.38        
                1:22.76   2:51.38 (1:28.62)                                        
 22 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               2:57.12    2:53.08        
                1:21.96   2:53.08 (1:31.12)                                        
 23 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.93    2:54.56        
                1:22.88   2:54.56 (1:31.68)                                        
 24 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          3:01.38    2:57.76        
                1:23.15   2:57.76 (1:34.61)                                        
 25 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.57        
                1:23.09   2:58.57 (1:35.48)                                        
 26 Bowen, Lacey A            14 FA-MR                3:07.61    2:58.80        
                1:23.59   2:58.80 (1:35.21)                                        
 27 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.17    2:59.01        
                1:25.18   2:59.01 (1:33.83)                                        
 28 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.12    2:59.72        
 29 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               3:24.40    3:02.15        
                1:27.57   3:02.15 (1:34.58)                                        
 30 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.25    3:02.79        
                1:30.94   3:02.79 (1:31.85)                                        
 31 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.71    3:02.92        
                1:26.88   3:02.92 (1:36.04)                                        
 32 Hanna, Elizabeth T        14 Twisters-MR          3:00.46    3:03.09        
                1:28.63   3:03.09 (1:34.46)                                        
 33 Gigante, Taylor C         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.25    3:07.39        
                1:27.28   3:07.39 (1:40.11)                                        
 34 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.12        
                1:30.10   3:10.12 (1:40.02)                                        
 35 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               3:38.60    3:37.56        
                1:43.04   3:37.56 (1:54.52)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR            28.52      28.01        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR    27.68      28.21        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             15 Mid-Un-MR              28.33      28.29        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            27.14      28.46        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR            29.06      28.57        
  6 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            28.45      28.69        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.60      28.71        
  8 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.81        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      28.91        
 10 Aney, Arielle J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.25      29.01        
 11 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR    30.51      29.11        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.79      29.15        
 13 Larson, Claire A          16 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      29.31        
 14 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      29.33        
 15 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      29.53        
 16 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.96      29.83        
 17 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      29.91        
 18 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      30.00        
 19 Yang, Kristen A           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.87      30.11        
 20 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Express Swimming-MR    28.02      30.18        
 21 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      30.20        
 22 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR    30.61      30.43        
 23 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR                 31.85      30.72        
 24 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      30.88        
 25 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR    29.85      31.01        
 26 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR                 30.66      31.06        
 27 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR    31.92      31.08        
 28 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR                 32.18      31.10        
 29 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR                 31.73      31.20        
 30 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.66      31.21        
 31 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.20      31.24        
 32 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      31.34        
 33 Liu, Laura B              15 Twisters-MR            31.08      31.70        
 34 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.75        
 35 Paltrowitz, Leila a       15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.81        
 36 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.92      32.15        
 37 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR            33.87      32.22        
 38 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            32.87      32.28        
 39 Titarenko, Kateryna       15 Shy-Mr-MR              33.12      32.56        
 40 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      32.57        
 41 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      33.21        
 42 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR                    NT      33.92        
 43 Greene, Emily M           16 FA-MR                  42.78      34.52        
 44 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.90        
 45 Olsen, Isabelle J         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.59      34.96        
 46 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR    35.73      35.28        
 47 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.11        
 48 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                44.69      47.10        
 49 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                44.69      49.21        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:00.67        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            58.96    1:01.11        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.00    1:02.38        
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.99    1:02.50        
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         16 CIY-MR               1:02.97    1:02.62        
  6 Aney, Arielle J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.72    1:02.71        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:03.20        
  8 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.60    1:03.42        
  9 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.89    1:03.59        
 10 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.14    1:04.35        
 11 Larson, Claire A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.61    1:04.55        
 12 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:04.59        
 13 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:04.95    1:04.69        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.89    1:05.11        
 15 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:05.53        
 16 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.56    1:05.61        
 17 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:05.79        
 18 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.08    1:06.42        
 19 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.31    1:07.27        
 20 Ndoja, Gloria             15 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:07.47        
 21 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:08.24        
 22 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR               1:08.16    1:08.40        
 23 Flanigan, Aimee S         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.45    1:08.56        
 24 Liu, Laura B              15 Twisters-MR          1:09.05    1:08.91        
 25 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:09.75    1:09.01        
 26 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.02    1:09.02        
 27 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:09.05        
 28 Nakken, Lena K            15 CSDC-MR              1:06.41    1:09.34        
 29 Tafe, Madison M           17 CSDC-MR              1:05.01    1:09.87        
 30 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               1:09.38    1:10.17        
 31 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:10.23        
 32 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.89    1:11.90        
 33 Cordova, Cara E           16 CIY-MR                    NT    1:12.19        
 34 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.28    1:12.67        
 35 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:12.36    1:13.32        
 36 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.71    1:16.15        
 37 Olsen, Isabelle J         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.43    1:17.87        
 38 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.01        
 39 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.92    1:18.27        
 40 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.06        
 41 Barrett, Seania T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.53    1:22.51        
 42 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                     NT    1:25.14        
 43 Santos, Barbara S         16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:26.33        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.16    2:10.03        
                1:04.23   2:10.03 (1:05.80)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.29    2:12.01        
                1:04.75   2:12.01 (1:07.26)                                        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.05    2:13.99        
                1:05.34   2:13.99 (1:08.65)                                        
  4 Aney, Arielle J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.46    2:16.61        
                1:07.71   2:16.61 (1:08.90)                                        
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.79    2:17.42        
                1:06.69   2:17.42 (1:10.73)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Maggie M         16 CIY-MR               2:19.78    2:17.72        
                1:06.65   2:17.72 (1:11.07)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.96    2:17.79        
                1:06.81   2:17.79 (1:10.98)                                        
  8 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.60    2:17.81        
                1:06.81   2:17.81 (1:11.00)                                        
  9 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.10    2:18.07        
                1:06.51   2:18.07 (1:11.56)                                        
 10 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.46    2:18.18        
                1:06.96   2:18.18 (1:11.22)                                        
 11 Miao, Chelsea             15 Mid-Un-MR            2:24.02    2:20.13        
                1:07.25   2:20.13 (1:12.88)                                        
 12 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:20.62        
                1:08.27   2:20.62 (1:12.35)                                        
 13 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.49    2:20.89        
                1:07.93   2:20.89 (1:12.96)                                        
 14 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.24    2:20.92        
                1:07.70   2:20.92 (1:13.22)                                        
 15 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.23    2:21.17        
                1:08.36   2:21.17 (1:12.81)                                        
 16 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:20.29    2:21.67        
                1:07.70   2:21.67 (1:13.97)                                        
 17 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:22.34        
                1:08.78   2:22.34 (1:13.56)                                        
 18 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR               2:29.70    2:22.73        
                1:09.79   2:22.73 (1:12.94)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.84    2:24.49        
                1:09.95   2:24.49 (1:14.54)                                        
 20 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.40    2:24.88        
                1:09.71   2:24.88 (1:15.17)                                        
 21 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          2:45.05    2:25.89        
                1:09.82   2:25.89 (1:16.07)                                        
 22 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.23    2:26.46        
                1:11.40   2:26.46 (1:15.06)                                        
 23 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.23    2:26.68        
                1:09.76   2:26.68 (1:16.92)                                        
 24 Yang, Kristen A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.36    2:28.26        
                1:10.45   2:28.26 (1:17.81)                                        
 25 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.86    2:28.31        
                1:10.28   2:28.31 (1:18.03)                                        
 26 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.17    2:28.64        
                1:11.80   2:28.64 (1:16.84)                                        
 27 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:28.69        
                1:11.02   2:28.69 (1:17.67)                                        
 28 Paltrowitz, Leila a       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.19    2:30.01        
                1:12.59   2:30.01 (1:17.42)                                        
 29 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.31    2:30.72        
                1:11.99   2:30.72 (1:18.73)                                        
 30 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               2:30.39    2:32.02        
                1:14.27   2:32.02 (1:17.75)                                        
 31 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:33.57    2:33.46        
                1:14.10   2:33.46 (1:19.36)                                        
 32 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               2:29.88    2:33.65        
                1:13.99   2:33.65 (1:19.66)                                        
 33 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               2:29.56    2:33.71        
                1:12.64   2:33.71 (1:21.07)                                        
 34 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.28    2:35.15        
                1:13.29   2:35.15 (1:21.86)                                        
 35 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.48    2:36.87        
                1:15.82   2:36.87 (1:21.05)                                        
 36 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.62        
                1:14.27   2:37.62 (1:23.35)                                        
 37 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:42.94    2:38.56        
                1:15.46   2:38.56 (1:23.10)                                        
 38 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.71    2:40.60        
                1:17.22   2:40.60 (1:23.38)                                        
 39 Bailey Williams, Kiara    16 EHY-MR               2:24.86    2:40.80        
                1:15.80   2:40.80 (1:25.00)                                        
 40 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               2:36.74    2:41.07        
                1:15.00   2:41.07 (1:26.07)                                        
 41 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.47    2:41.74        
                1:18.75   2:41.74 (1:22.99)                                        
 42 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               2:37.56    2:42.10        
                1:18.88   2:42.10 (1:23.22)                                        
 43 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:43.45        
                1:18.37   2:43.45 (1:25.08)                                        
 44 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               2:43.40    2:45.61        
                1:19.12   2:45.61 (1:26.49)                                        
 45 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.06    2:47.09        
                1:20.50   2:47.09 (1:26.59)                                        
 46 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               2:43.47    2:48.61        
                1:19.11   2:48.61 (1:29.50)                                        
 47 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:53.17        
                1:22.01   2:53.17 (1:31.16)                                        
 48 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               2:56.34    2:55.54        
                1:23.99   2:55.54 (1:31.55)                                        
 49 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR                    NT    3:03.10        
                1:21.69   3:03.10 (1:41.41)                                        
 50 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.83    3:04.85        
                1:28.17   3:04.85 (1:36.68)                                        
 51 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:02.25    3:08.53        
                1:30.35   3:08.53 (1:38.18)                                        
 52 Santos, Barbara S         16 Twisters-MR               NT    3:13.95        
                1:30.96   3:13.95 (1:42.99)                                        
 53 Kraft, Karina             16 Mid-Un-MR            3:31.89    3:24.77        
                1:31.58   3:24.77 (1:53.19)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          4:23.66    4:27.22        
                1:05.31   2:12.45 (1:07.14)   3:20.71 (1:08.26)   4:27.22 (1:06.51)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.62    4:31.71        
                1:05.86   2:15.11 (1:09.25)   3:24.71 (1:09.60)   4:31.71 (1:07.00)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.08    4:32.88        
                1:06.15   2:15.53 (1:09.38)   3:25.07 (1:09.54)   4:32.88 (1:07.81)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.00    4:38.39        
                1:06.75   2:17.99 (1:11.24)   3:29.40 (1:11.41)   4:38.39 (1:08.99)
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.13    4:39.59        
                1:05.87   2:17.79 (1:11.92)   3:29.52 (1:11.73)   4:39.59 (1:10.07)
  6 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.03    4:42.80        
                1:07.36   2:19.38 (1:12.02)   3:31.40 (1:12.02)   4:42.80 (1:11.40)
  7 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.50    4:46.78        
                1:08.68   2:21.83 (1:13.15)   3:35.67 (1:13.84)   4:46.78 (1:11.11)
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.57    4:47.29        
                1:08.72   2:22.16 (1:13.44)   3:36.18 (1:14.02)   4:47.29 (1:11.11)
  9 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.81    4:50.24        
                1:10.50   2:24.63 (1:14.13)   3:38.36 (1:13.73)   4:50.24 (1:11.88)
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.90    4:51.44        
                1:08.69   2:22.77 (1:14.08)   3:38.29 (1:15.52)   4:51.44 (1:13.15)
 11 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:54.78    4:52.63        
                1:10.33   2:24.94 (1:14.61)   3:40.30 (1:15.36)   4:52.63 (1:12.33)
 12 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.16    4:53.69        
                1:10.07   2:25.02 (1:14.95)   3:40.37 (1:15.35)   4:53.69 (1:13.32)
 13 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.12    4:55.44        
                1:09.35   2:25.97 (1:16.62)   3:42.19 (1:16.22)   4:55.44 (1:13.25)
 14 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          4:56.75    4:57.98        
                1:12.42   2:27.76 (1:15.34)   3:43.19 (1:15.43)   4:57.98 (1:14.79)
 15 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.12    4:58.09        
                1:10.31   2:26.76 (1:16.45)   3:43.38 (1:16.62)   4:58.09 (1:14.71)
 16 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          5:12.42    4:58.62        
                1:11.25   2:26.60 (1:15.35)   3:43.33 (1:16.73)   4:58.62 (1:15.29)
 17 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          5:07.11    4:59.03        
                1:12.93   2:30.23 (1:17.30)   3:46.46 (1:16.23)   4:59.03 (1:12.57)
 18 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.90    4:59.33        
                1:11.15   2:27.75 (1:16.60)   3:44.92 (1:17.17)   4:59.33 (1:14.41)
 19 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.48    4:59.52        
                1:10.82   2:26.97 (1:16.15)   3:43.59 (1:16.62)   4:59.52 (1:15.93)
 20 Miao, Chelsea             15 Mid-Un-MR            5:04.83    5:01.88        
                1:08.93   2:25.89 (1:16.96)   3:44.80 (1:18.91)   5:01.88 (1:17.08)
 21 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          5:10.12    5:02.09        
                1:11.50   2:29.18 (1:17.68)   3:40.50 (1:11.32)   5:02.09 (1:21.59)
 22 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.95    5:02.38        
                1:12.84   2:30.17 (1:17.33)   3:46.61 (1:16.44)   5:02.38 (1:15.77)
 23 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.14    5:03.43        
                1:11.18   2:29.02 (1:17.84)   3:47.81 (1:18.79)   5:03.43 (1:15.62)
 24 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR               5:13.52    5:04.19        
                1:11.73   2:29.56 (1:17.83)   3:47.92 (1:18.36)   5:04.19 (1:16.27)
 25 Jones, Summer D           13 EHY-MR               4:52.28    5:05.84        
                1:11.41   2:30.22 (1:18.81)   3:48.67 (1:18.45)   5:05.84 (1:17.17)
 26 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.12    5:06.55        
                1:13.82   2:31.80 (1:17.98)   3:50.12 (1:18.32)   5:06.55 (1:16.43)
 27 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          5:11.75    5:06.89        
                1:12.20   2:30.42 (1:18.22)   3:48.51 (1:18.09)   5:06.89 (1:18.38)
 28 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.35    5:08.44        
                1:12.61   2:29.39 (1:16.78)   3:47.67 (1:18.28)   5:08.44 (1:20.77)
 29 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.72    5:08.80        
                1:13.85   2:33.00 (1:19.15)   3:52.45 (1:19.45)   5:08.80 (1:16.35)
 30 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          5:29.26    5:09.22        
                1:14.74   2:34.89 (1:20.15)   3:54.50 (1:19.61)   5:09.22 (1:14.72)
 31 Newmark, Ella M           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.53    5:17.25        
                1:14.83   2:35.53 (1:20.70)   3:56.49 (1:20.96)   5:17.25 (1:20.76)
 32 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          5:10.12    5:19.22        
                1:15.57   2:38.29 (1:22.72)   4:00.52 (1:22.23)   5:19.22 (1:18.70)
 33 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR         53:18.16    5:19.53        
                1:16.05   2:38.56 (1:22.51)   4:01.42 (1:22.86)   5:19.53 (1:18.11)
 34 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.12    5:26.14        
                1:14.12   2:37.51 (1:23.39)   4:02.33 (1:24.82)   5:26.14 (1:23.81)
 35 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.54    5:27.67        
                1:18.20   2:41.32 (1:23.12)   4:05.66 (1:24.34)   5:27.67 (1:22.01)
 36 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.80    5:31.49        
                1:18.67   2:43.08 (1:24.41)   4:08.26 (1:25.18)   5:31.49 (1:23.23)
 37 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:37.76        
                1:21.53   2:49.18 (1:27.65)   4:16.89 (1:27.71)   5:37.76 (1:20.87)
 38 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               5:36.77    5:45.29        
                1:19.75   2:48.56 (1:28.81)   4:17.05 (1:28.49)   5:45.29 (1:28.24)
 39 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               5:48.85    5:51.61        
                1:22.31   2:52.64 (1:30.33)   4:24.22 (1:31.58)   5:51.61 (1:27.39)
 40 Bailey Williams, Kiara    16 EHY-MR               5:07.67    5:54.50        
                1:19.49   2:46.83 (1:27.34)   4:25.96 (1:39.13)   5:54.50 (1:28.54)
 41 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:55.74        
                1:24.54   2:54.92 (1:30.38)   4:27.34 (1:32.42)   5:55.74 (1:28.40)
 42 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                     NT    5:56.24        
                1:24.58   2:55.74 (1:31.16)   4:28.59 (1:32.85)   5:56.24 (1:27.65)
 43 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:10.58        
                1:27.97   3:03.13 (1:35.16)   4:39.58 (1:36.45)   6:10.58 (1:31.00)
 44 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               6:13.59    6:12.33        
                1:27.33   3:03.31 (1:35.98)   4:40.17 (1:36.86)   6:12.33 (1:32.16)
 45 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               6:50.00    6:38.06        
                1:34.60   3:17.10 (1:42.50)   4:59.01 (1:41.91)   6:38.06 (1:39.05)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:08.73        
  2 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:09.12        
  3 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:11.65    1:10.54        
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         16 CIY-MR               1:13.20    1:11.54        
  5 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:11.77        
  6 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:11.78        
  7 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:11.96        
  8 Miao, Chelsea             15 Mid-Un-MR            1:16.70    1:12.77        
  9 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:12.87        
 10 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               1:14.60    1:14.03        
 11 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:12.84    1:14.45        
 12 Aney, Arielle J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.67    1:14.48        
 13 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:14.66        
 14 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:15.06        
 15 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:15.79        
 16 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.82        
 17 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.12    1:16.86        
 18 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:17.33        
 19 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.31    1:17.95        
 20 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:18.16        
 21 Yang, Kristen A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:18.29        
 22 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:19.10    1:19.56        
 23 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:19.61        
 24 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.24    1:20.15        
 25 Paltrowitz, Leila a       15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.49        
 26 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.41    1:20.53        
 27 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.21    1:20.69        
 28 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:20.99        
 29 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR               1:24.47    1:21.14        
 30 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.74    1:21.35        
 30 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:21.35        
 32 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.18    1:21.58        
 33 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.38        
 34 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                     NT    1:22.55        
 35 Bailey Williams, Kiara    16 EHY-MR               1:13.08    1:23.60        
 36 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:23.67    1:25.16        
 37 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               1:20.07    1:25.77        
 38 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:26.40        
 39 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.08    1:27.02        
 40 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.23    1:28.31        
 41 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.05        
 42 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:30.45    1:30.40        
 43 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:25.11    1:30.84        
 44 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:32.66        
 45 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:31.59    1:34.48        
 46 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.89    1:36.42        
 47 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:37.11        
 47 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.92    1:37.11        
 49 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.88    1:38.82        
 50 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               1:35.89    1:40.20        
 51 Rojas, Amy                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.50    1:45.71        
 52 Kraft, Karina             16 Mid-Un-MR            1:29.89    1:46.50        
 -- Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:22.48    2:27.52        
                1:12.11   2:27.52 (1:15.41)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:23.90    2:28.28        
                1:13.39   2:28.28 (1:14.89)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.48    2:30.48        
                1:14.10   2:30.48 (1:16.38)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:35.92    2:31.05        
                1:15.45   2:31.05 (1:15.60)                                        
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.17    2:34.39        
                1:14.62   2:34.39 (1:19.77)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 Mid-Un-MR            2:39.72    2:34.78        
                1:15.30   2:34.78 (1:19.48)                                        
  7 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.35    2:40.10        
                1:15.75   2:40.10 (1:24.35)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.91    2:40.88        
                1:17.42   2:40.88 (1:23.46)                                        
  9 Yang, Kristen A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:41.03        
                1:20.21   2:41.03 (1:20.82)                                        
 10 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.87    2:41.06        
                1:16.70   2:41.06 (1:24.36)                                        
 11 Aney, Arielle J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.30    2:41.23        
                1:21.29   2:41.23 (1:19.94)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:39.72    2:41.66        
                1:20.73   2:41.66 (1:20.93)                                        
 13 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.52    2:41.68        
                1:18.42   2:41.68 (1:23.26)                                        
 14 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.99    2:43.80        
                1:20.74   2:43.80 (1:23.06)                                        
 15 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:49.01    2:44.04        
                1:20.51   2:44.04 (1:23.53)                                        
 16 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               2:41.20    2:44.16        
                1:21.54   2:44.16 (1:22.62)                                        
 17 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:44.84        
                1:20.10   2:44.84 (1:24.74)                                        
 18 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.43    2:46.24        
                1:19.63   2:46.24 (1:26.61)                                        
 19 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.33    2:47.28        
                1:21.68   2:47.28 (1:25.60)                                        
 20 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               2:49.04    2:50.67        
                1:22.49   2:50.67 (1:28.18)                                        
 21 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.50    2:51.52        
                1:23.93   2:51.52 (1:27.59)                                        
 22 Paltrowitz, Leila a       15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:51.60        
                1:23.43   2:51.60 (1:28.17)                                        
 23 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.51    2:52.32        
                1:23.51   2:52.32 (1:28.81)                                        
 24 Greene, Emily M           16 FA-MR                     NT    2:55.63        
                1:26.37   2:55.63 (1:29.26)                                        
 25 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.04    2:55.77        
                1:25.24   2:55.77 (1:30.53)                                        
 26 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:59.15    2:57.37        
                1:27.16   2:57.37 (1:30.21)                                        
 27 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.77        
                1:24.72   2:57.77 (1:33.05)                                        
 28 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.97    3:00.85        
                1:29.69   3:00.85 (1:31.16)                                        
 29 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.46    3:07.49        
                1:32.67   3:07.49 (1:34.82)                                        
 30 Titarenko, Kateryna       15 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.31    3:11.07        
                1:32.82   3:11.07 (1:38.25)                                        
 31 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.03        
                1:34.94   3:15.03 (1:40.09)                                        
 32 Olsen, Isabelle J         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.25    3:15.42        
                1:35.54   3:15.42 (1:39.88)                                        
 33 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.70        
                1:37.66   3:16.70 (1:39.04)                                        
 34 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR                    NT    3:25.42        
                1:36.84   3:25.42 (1:48.58)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:15.73        
  2 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.89    1:17.15        
  3 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:17.30    1:17.96        
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.42    1:19.72        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:20.03        
  6 Dutta, Kimberly           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.33    1:20.70        
  7 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.98    1:21.60        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.84    1:22.16        
  9 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:23.32        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.29    1:24.09        
 11 Paltrowitz, Leila a       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.64    1:24.10        
 12 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.36    1:24.51        
 13 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62    1:26.12        
 14 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:26.14        
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.36    1:27.31        
 16 Aney, Arielle J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.12    1:28.10        
 17 Donlevy, Maggie M         16 CIY-MR               1:27.25    1:28.12        
 18 Ndoja, Gloria             15 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:28.15        
 19 Cordova, Cara E           16 CIY-MR                    NT    1:28.50        
 20 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.04    1:29.17        
 21 Flanigan, Aimee S         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.55    1:29.20        
 22 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:29.26        
 23 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               1:28.23    1:29.33        
 24 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:29.66    1:29.65        
 25 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.60    1:29.79        
 26 Larson, Claire A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.59    1:30.01        
 27 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:31.24        
 28 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:30.72    1:31.98        
 29 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:33.81    1:32.42        
 30 Liu, Laura B              15 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:34.67        
 31 Tafe, Madison M           17 CSDC-MR              1:27.87    1:34.84        
 32 Nakken, Lena K            15 CSDC-MR              1:31.11    1:35.70        
 33 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.25    1:36.56        
 34 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:36.83        
 35 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.26    1:37.31        
 36 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.88        
 37 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR               1:37.76    1:38.10        
 38 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:38.95    1:39.45        
 39 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:42.12        
 40 Olsen, Isabelle J         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.37        
 41 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.60    1:46.75        
 42 Barrett, Seania T         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.51    1:48.64        
 43 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                     NT    1:48.66        
 44 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.27        
 -- Santos, Barbara S         16 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.56    2:46.94        
                1:20.12   2:46.94 (1:26.82)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          2:46.96    2:49.99        
                1:21.92   2:49.99 (1:28.07)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             15 Mid-Un-MR            2:52.51    2:55.08        
                1:23.87   2:55.08 (1:31.21)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.88    2:56.64        
                1:24.78   2:56.64 (1:31.86)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.68    2:58.59        
                1:25.78   2:58.59 (1:32.81)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:55.97    2:58.94        
                1:25.65   2:58.94 (1:33.29)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.30    3:00.15        
                1:27.49   3:00.15 (1:32.66)                                        
  8 Paltrowitz, Leila a       15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.36        
                1:26.13   3:00.36 (1:34.23)                                        
  9 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.76    3:01.93        
                1:26.50   3:01.93 (1:35.43)                                        
 10 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          3:08.72    3:02.61        
                1:26.82   3:02.61 (1:35.79)                                        
 11 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.60    3:03.36        
                1:28.37   3:03.36 (1:34.99)                                        
 12 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.97    3:04.08        
                1:27.97   3:04.08 (1:36.11)                                        
 13 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.78    3:04.60        
                1:28.05   3:04.60 (1:36.55)                                        
 14 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.96    3:04.80        
                1:30.25   3:04.80 (1:34.55)                                        
 15 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               3:13.50    3:10.00        
                1:32.28   3:10.00 (1:37.72)                                        
 16 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:07.24    3:11.10        
                1:30.97   3:11.10 (1:40.13)                                        
 17 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.13    3:12.52        
                1:33.48   3:12.52 (1:39.04)                                        
 18 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.20    3:13.25        
                1:32.67   3:13.25 (1:40.58)                                        
 19 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          3:16.56    3:14.01        
                1:34.68   3:14.01 (1:39.33)                                        
 20 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               3:09.71    3:14.09        
                1:33.92   3:14.09 (1:40.17)                                        
 21 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.36    3:14.73        
                1:34.50   3:14.73 (1:40.23)                                        
 22 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          3:21.57    3:15.00        
                1:33.71   3:15.00 (1:41.29)                                        
 23 Aney, Arielle J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.76        
                1:36.66   3:16.76 (1:40.10)                                        
 24 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.61    3:20.11        
                1:36.08   3:20.11 (1:44.03)                                        
 25 Liu, Laura B              15 Twisters-MR          3:14.48    3:24.71        
                1:37.30   3:24.71 (1:47.41)                                        
 26 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.94        
                1:39.39   3:24.94 (1:45.55)                                        
 27 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.72    3:27.84        
                1:41.12   3:27.84 (1:46.72)                                        
 28 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR               3:22.97    3:28.03        
                1:39.56   3:28.03 (1:48.47)                                        
 29 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:31.62        
                1:41.73   3:31.62 (1:49.89)                                        
 30 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:45.19    3:36.43        
                1:43.44   3:36.43 (1:52.99)                                        
 31 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:42.55    3:45.80        
                1:49.54   3:45.80 (1:56.26)                                        
 32 Olsen, Isabelle J         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:47.71    3:52.84        
                1:52.05   3:52.84 (2:00.79)                                        
 33 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR                    NT    3:59.80        
                1:49.24   3:59.80 (2:10.56)                                        
 34 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:02.55        
                1:58.08   4:02.55 (2:04.47)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:03.30        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:01.26    1:05.10        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:07.07        
  4 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.89    1:09.19        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:09.41        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 Mid-Un-MR            1:10.56    1:10.41        
  7 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:10.78        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.24    1:12.02        
  8 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.39    1:12.02        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:12.18        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:12.47        
 12 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:13.03        
 13 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.81    1:13.26        
 13 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:13.26        
 15 Paltrowitz, Leila a       15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.32        
 16 Donlevy, Maggie M         16 CIY-MR               1:10.77    1:13.35        
 17 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:13.50        
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:13.55        
 19 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:14.18        
 20 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:14.30        
 21 Aney, Arielle J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.65    1:15.11        
 22 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               1:14.63    1:16.51        
 23 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:19.20        
 24 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.68    1:19.61        
 25 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.76    1:21.18        
 26 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.39        
 27 Yang, Kristen A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.28    1:22.45        
 28 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.04    1:22.86        
 29 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:23.27    1:22.92        
 30 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.65    1:23.44        
 31 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:28.03    1:23.49        
 32 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:23.36    1:23.79        
 33 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.67    1:24.81        
 34 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:23.62    1:25.57        
 35 Soberon, Sophia E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.95    1:26.82        
 36 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.19    1:26.88        
 37 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.42    1:28.48        
 38 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               1:30.25    1:28.89        
 39 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:26.07    1:29.20        
 40 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.51        
 41 Rojas, Amy                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.50    1:32.39        
 42 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:34.28        
 43 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.74        
 44 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:47.81    1:42.39        
 45 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.22    1:45.29        
 46 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               1:52.59    1:48.52        
 47 Kraft, Karina             16 Mid-Un-MR            1:55.89    1:54.51        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.67    2:14.33        
                1:04.45   2:14.33 (1:09.88)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:17.53    2:32.11        
                1:09.56   2:32.11 (1:22.55)                                        
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.56    2:37.69        
                1:13.68   2:37.69 (1:24.01)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96    2:37.93        
                1:11.34   2:37.93 (1:26.59)                                        
  5 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.40    2:38.29        
                1:12.93   2:38.29 (1:25.36)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 Mid-Un-MR            2:45.74    2:40.49        
                1:14.37   2:40.49 (1:26.12)                                        
  7 Paltrowitz, Leila a       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.22    2:42.98        
                1:18.31   2:42.98 (1:24.67)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:46.63    2:46.31        
                1:18.25   2:46.31 (1:28.06)                                        
  9 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:46.53        
                1:16.97   2:46.53 (1:29.56)                                        
 10 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:52.94        
                1:24.52   2:52.94 (1:28.42)                                        
 11 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.41        
                1:25.02   2:55.41 (1:30.39)                                        
 12 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.14    2:55.70        
                1:20.71   2:55.70 (1:34.99)                                        
 13 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.50    3:16.10        
                1:30.66   3:16.10 (1:45.44)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.23    2:24.99        
                1:09.07   2:24.99 (1:15.92)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.31    2:28.01        
                1:10.75   2:28.01 (1:17.26)                                        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.62    2:28.92        
                1:10.84   2:28.92 (1:18.08)                                        
  4 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.84    2:29.30        
                1:12.07   2:29.30 (1:17.23)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.29    2:29.38        
                1:12.16   2:29.38 (1:17.22)                                        
  6 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:30.80    2:30.04        
                1:14.63   2:30.04 (1:15.41)                                        
  7 Miao, Chelsea             15 Mid-Un-MR            2:34.08    2:33.90        
                1:12.88   2:33.90 (1:21.02)                                        
  8 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.17    2:34.75        
                1:12.29   2:34.75 (1:22.46)                                        
  9 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.51    2:35.41        
                1:13.82   2:35.41 (1:21.59)                                        
 10 Welcome, Shannon R        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.09    2:35.96        
                1:14.69   2:35.96 (1:21.27)                                        
 11 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.85    2:36.71        
                1:15.76   2:36.71 (1:20.95)                                        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:37.05        
                1:12.77   2:37.05 (1:24.28)                                        
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.51    2:37.53        
                1:14.71   2:37.53 (1:22.82)                                        
 14 Donlevy, Maggie M         16 CIY-MR               2:37.54    2:37.84        
                1:13.95   2:37.84 (1:23.89)                                        
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.97    2:37.87        
                1:15.89   2:37.87 (1:21.98)                                        
 16 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.35    2:38.35        
                1:13.47   2:38.35 (1:24.88)                                        
 17 Dutta, Kimberly           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.50    2:38.70        
                1:19.17   2:38.70 (1:19.53)                                        
 18 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.02    2:39.07        
                1:11.45   2:39.07 (1:27.62)                                        
 19 Aney, Arielle J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.36    2:39.09        
                1:14.83   2:39.09 (1:24.26)                                        
 20 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.50    2:41.85        
                1:18.77   2:41.85 (1:23.08)                                        
 21 Flanigan, Aimee S         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.05    2:43.18        
                1:18.23   2:43.18 (1:24.95)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.73    2:43.24        
                1:19.98   2:43.24 (1:23.26)                                        
 23 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.16    2:43.43        
                1:18.44   2:43.43 (1:24.99)                                        
 24 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.07    2:43.51        
                1:18.00   2:43.51 (1:25.51)                                        
 25 Paltrowitz, Leila a       15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.27    2:43.83        
                1:19.33   2:43.83 (1:24.50)                                        
 26 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.49    2:44.63        
                1:23.87   2:44.63 (1:20.76)                                        
 27 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.49    2:44.75        
                1:17.70   2:44.75 (1:27.05)                                        
 28 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.14    2:45.23        
                1:14.43   2:45.23 (1:30.80)                                        
 29 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.37    2:46.07        
                1:20.58   2:46.07 (1:25.49)                                        
 30 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:47.38    2:46.22        
                1:19.03   2:46.22 (1:27.19)                                        
 31 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:49.18    2:46.83        
                1:18.30   2:46.83 (1:28.53)                                        
 32 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:47.94        
                1:17.82   2:47.94 (1:30.12)                                        
 33 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.90    2:49.31        
                1:24.10   2:49.31 (1:25.21)                                        
 34 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               2:55.69    2:49.76        
                1:22.74   2:49.76 (1:27.02)                                        
 35 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.40    2:50.21        
                1:22.49   2:50.21 (1:27.72)                                        
 36 Cordova, Cara E           16 CIY-MR                    NT    2:53.30        
                1:23.44   2:53.30 (1:29.86)                                        
 37 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.64    2:54.84        
                1:25.06   2:54.84 (1:29.78)                                        
 38 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               2:53.69    2:56.16        
                1:23.77   2:56.16 (1:32.39)                                        
 39 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR               2:56.33    2:56.51        
                1:25.19   2:56.51 (1:31.32)                                        
 40 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.32    2:58.00        
                1:20.49   2:58.00 (1:37.51)                                        
 41 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          3:03.59    2:58.37        
                1:26.99   2:58.37 (1:31.38)                                        
 42 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.72        
                1:23.23   2:58.72 (1:35.49)                                        
 43 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:59.02        
                1:27.31   2:59.02 (1:31.71)                                        
 44 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.06    2:59.10        
                1:27.43   2:59.10 (1:31.67)                                        
 45 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.60        
                1:31.07   3:06.60 (1:35.53)                                        
 46 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.09    3:06.92        
                1:33.62   3:06.92 (1:33.30)                                        
 47 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:22.79        
                1:35.27   3:22.79 (1:47.52)                                        
 48 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                     NT    3:30.16        
                1:49.24   3:30.16 (1:40.92)                                        
 49 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:42.84        
                1:51.78   3:42.84 (1:51.06)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.63    5:06.67        
                1:05.41   2:25.96 (1:20.55)   3:57.85 (1:31.89)   5:06.67 (1:08.82)
  2 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          5:13.43    5:15.59        
                1:17.12   2:40.38 (1:23.26)   4:10.13 (1:29.75)   5:15.59 (1:05.46)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.14    5:19.65        
                1:13.94   2:36.92 (1:22.98)   4:10.13 (1:33.21)   5:19.65 (1:09.52)
  4 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.55    5:25.80        
                1:12.49   2:36.94 (1:24.45)   4:14.78 (1:37.84)   5:25.80 (1:11.02)
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.79    5:31.36        
                1:14.77   2:38.63 (1:23.86)   4:17.74 (1:39.11)   5:31.36 (1:13.62)
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.33    5:33.05        
                1:15.82   2:40.71 (1:24.89)   4:19.28 (1:38.57)   5:33.05 (1:13.77)
  7 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          5:38.33    5:33.54        
                1:11.68   2:37.75 (1:26.07)   4:19.15 (1:41.40)   5:33.54 (1:14.39)
  8 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          5:18.94    5:36.32        
                1:16.51   2:43.24 (1:26.73)   4:16.71 (1:33.47)   5:36.32 (1:19.61)
  9 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.98    5:36.79        
                1:18.12   2:44.30 (1:26.18)   4:21.81 (1:37.51)   5:36.79 (1:14.98)
 10 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.29    5:39.57        
                1:20.27   2:48.08 (1:27.81)   4:22.82 (1:34.74)   5:39.57 (1:16.75)
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.14    5:40.67        
                1:17.82   2:45.78 (1:27.96)   4:22.14 (1:36.36)   5:40.67 (1:18.53)
 12 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          5:58.48    5:41.56        
                1:15.10   2:45.43 (1:30.33)   4:28.12 (1:42.69)   5:41.56 (1:13.44)
 13 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.56    5:42.31        
                1:17.44   2:47.63 (1:30.19)   4:30.30 (1:42.67)   5:42.31 (1:12.01)
 14 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.11    5:42.37        
                1:15.79   2:42.45 (1:26.66)   4:31.75 (1:49.30)   5:42.37 (1:10.62)
 15 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.23    5:42.70        
                1:17.18   2:44.85 (1:27.67)   4:26.60 (1:41.75)   5:42.70 (1:16.10)
 16 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          5:55.05    5:47.93        
                1:18.73   2:48.23 (1:29.50)   4:31.10 (1:42.87)   5:47.93 (1:16.83)
 17 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          5:37.81    5:52.42        
                1:19.95   2:51.27 (1:31.32)   4:32.98 (1:41.71)   5:52.42 (1:19.44)
 18 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          6:30.01    5:52.85        
                1:19.67   2:50.50 (1:30.83)   4:34.19 (1:43.69)   5:52.85 (1:18.66)
 19 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          5:48.93    5:58.65        
                1:16.19   2:44.65 (1:28.46)   4:41.79 (1:57.14)   5:58.65 (1:16.86)
 20 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.14    6:00.32        
                1:23.48   2:55.28 (1:31.80)   4:38.79 (1:43.51)   6:00.32 (1:21.53)
 21 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.44    6:13.28        
                1:31.10   3:05.99 (1:34.89)   4:49.25 (1:43.26)   6:13.28 (1:24.03)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Mid-Un-MR              37.11      32.24        
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                35.21      32.54        
  3 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                41.94      33.17        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            34.84      33.36        
  5 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.99      33.38        
  6 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                38.18      33.66        
  7 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      33.89        
  8 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    37.57      33.92        
  9 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR                 35.92      34.43        
 10 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 37.01      34.69        
 11 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.50      34.96        
 12 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.56      35.17        
 13 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR                 36.50      35.21        
 14 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            38.94      35.35        
 15 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                38.19      35.61        
 16 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      35.95        
 17 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      35.97        
 18 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.46      36.02        
 19 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR                 39.43      36.11        
 20 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.12        
 21 Shemetov, Ivan T           9 FA-MR                     NT      36.15        
 22 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              42.40      36.27        
 23 Zeleniy, Aidan            10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.39      36.35        
 24 Montagnino, Tyler F       10 FA-MR                     NT      36.65        
 25 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                39.00      36.75        
 26 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 37.12      36.78        
 27 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                41.90      37.01        
 28 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                40.00      37.37        
 29 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                38.53      37.50        
 30 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                    NT      37.92        
 31 Qian, Bruce W              9 AGUA-MR                45.94      38.12        
 32 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            41.94      38.17        
 33 Arnall, Henry W            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.38      38.30        
 34 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR                 40.94      38.50        
 35 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.34      38.55        
 36 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    52.52      38.64        
 37 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                 40.61      38.66        
 38 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            40.95      38.82        
 39 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                   NT      39.53        
 40 Stewart, Zenoven          10 HYB-MR                 41.91      39.61        
 41 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR               NT      39.73        
 42 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                39.93      40.12        
 43 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR          1:01.57      40.19        
 44 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR    41.48      40.23        
 45 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.28        
 46 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.75        
 47 Luczaj, Daniel             9 Twisters-MR               NT      40.77        
 48 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                 40.28      40.78        
 49 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                38.48      40.81        
 50 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                41.59      41.31        
 51 Mehler, Julian M          10 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.41        
 52 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.82        
 53 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.84        
 54 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.34      42.01        
 55 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      42.44        
 56 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    45.88      42.67        
 57 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            45.73      43.04        
 58 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.35        
 59 Marcus, Liam E            10 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.48        
 60 Organisciak, Ksavery P    10 Twisters-MR               NT      44.58        
 61 Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.66        
 62 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.26        
 63 Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                    NT      46.23        
 64 Upadhyaya, Kush S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.66        
 65 Zbytniewski, Jake          9 HYB-MR                    NT      46.89        
 66 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                49.04      46.90        
 67 Yu, Morgan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.79        
 68 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT      49.20        
 69 Shah, Aarav               10 LIFE-MR                41.89      49.77        
 70 Xeuokostos, Ian            9 LIFE-MR                45.89      53.21        
 -- Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              40.31         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Mid-Un-MR            1:18.78    1:10.88        
  2 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.08    1:14.01        
  3 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR               1:22.88    1:14.90        
  4 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:15.25        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:20.49    1:15.76        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.04    1:15.78        
  7 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.50    1:16.20        
  7 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:16.20        
  9 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.50    1:16.37        
 10 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:22.85    1:16.38        
 11 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR              1:22.97    1:18.06        
 12 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              1:16.78    1:18.26        
 13 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.08    1:20.21        
 14 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR               1:23.31    1:20.45        
 15 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR               1:18.00    1:20.59        
 16 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:21.02        
 17 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:29.07    1:22.10        
 18 Zeleniy, Aidan            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.98    1:22.16        
 19 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:22.31        
 20 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.81    1:22.47        
 21 Shemetov, Ivan T           9 FA-MR                     NT    1:22.57        
 22 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR              1:41.22    1:24.17        
 23 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:36.80    1:24.26        
 24 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR               1:24.56    1:24.40        
 25 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:23.97    1:24.54        
 26 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR          1:26.16    1:24.61        
 27 Qian, Bruce W              9 AGUA-MR              1:39.20    1:24.66        
 28 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.17    1:24.72        
 29 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.96        
 30 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:26.00        
 31 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR              1:26.92    1:26.59        
 32 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.97    1:26.92        
 33 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.01    1:27.49        
 34 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.71        
 35 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:30.19        
 36 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR          1:38.67    1:30.31        
 37 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR              1:35.83    1:30.53        
 38 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:31.05        
 39 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:29.06    1:31.15        
 40 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:47.41    1:31.28        
 41 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.36    1:31.70        
 42 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:25.45    1:32.46        
 43 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.23    1:32.75        
 44 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:49.82    1:32.98        
 45 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.12    1:33.20        
 46 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.90    1:35.40        
 47 Eng, Ethan M              10 FA-MR                     NT    1:35.47        
 48 Schiano, Vincenzo B        9 FA-MR                     NT    1:37.05        
 49 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.25        
 50 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.35        
 51 Khurrum, Zain              9 LIFE-MR              1:40.59    1:38.02        
 52 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.67        
 53 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR               1:43.06    1:38.88        
 54 Marcus, Liam E            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.69        
 55 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.81        
 56 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:40.95        
 57 Organisciak, Ksavery P    10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:42.11        
 58 Moore, Charles            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:43.14        
 59 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.08        
 60 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:46.14        
 61 Zbytniewski, Jake          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.33        
 62 Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR               2:09.79    1:52.34        
 63 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:55.37        
 64 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:57.23        
 65 Yu, Morgan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.40        
 66 Xeuokostos, Ian            9 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:00.82        
 67 Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:15.97        
 -- Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                41.14      37.46        
  2 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      38.87        
  3 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                46.29      39.26        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            42.12      40.54        
  5 O'Connell, Reid           10 Mid-Un-MR              46.54      40.60        
  6 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 45.27      40.63        
  7 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              49.75      40.80        
  8 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                43.41      40.81        
  9 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 42.48      41.22        
 10 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.50      41.27        
 11 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.83      41.69        
 12 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.96      42.48        
 13 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      42.51        
 14 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.44      42.86        
 15 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                45.00      43.05        
 16 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                45.57      43.10        
 17 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            46.77      43.93        
 18 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR                 44.05      44.14        
 19 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                49.21      44.30        
 20 Montagnino, Tyler F       10 FA-MR                     NT      44.36        
 21 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.51        
 22 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR                 45.00      45.06        
 23 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 44.31      45.19        
 24 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.25      45.47        
 25 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            50.06      46.56        
 26 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                48.00      46.69        
 27 Zeleniy, Aidan            10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.62      47.09        
 28 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR    52.81      47.17        
 29 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                45.66      47.21        
 30 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                46.52      47.48        
 31 Organisciak, Ksavery P    10 Twisters-MR               NT      48.17        
 32 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.18        
 33 Qian, Bruce W              9 AGUA-MR                54.28      48.29        
 34 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR               NT      48.39        
 35 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                46.34      48.46        
 36 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      48.64        
 37 Arnall, Henry W            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.91      49.00        
 38 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.01        
 39 Shemetov, Ivan T           9 FA-MR                     NT      49.06        
 40 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                 52.20      49.57        
 41 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            52.37      49.75        
 41 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                 48.66      49.75        
 43 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            50.85      50.02        
 44 Luczaj, Daniel             9 Twisters-MR               NT      50.15        
 45 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.28        
 46 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.36        
 47 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                    NT      50.66        
 48 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      50.75        
 49 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                56.59      51.03        
 50 Upadhyaya, Kush S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.62        
 51 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.00        
 52 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.49        
 53 Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.71        
 54 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.95      52.75        
 55 Stewart, Zenoven          10 HYB-MR                 55.44      52.91        
 56 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR          1:11.09      53.10        
 57 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.58        
 58 Marcus, Liam E            10 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.77        
 59 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                57.98      54.68        
 60 Mehler, Julian M          10 AGUA-MR                   NT      56.07        
 61 Yu, Morgan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.90        
 62 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.40        
 63 Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                    NT      59.48        
 64 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT      59.80        
 65 Zbytniewski, Jake          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.31        
 66 Xeuokostos, Ian            9 LIFE-MR                50.89    1:08.60        
 -- Shah, Aarav               10 LIFE-MR                50.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.67    1:23.82        
  2 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.43    1:27.79        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:31.53    1:28.01        
  4 O'Connell, Reid           10 Mid-Un-MR            1:37.67    1:28.51        
  5 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:51.17    1:28.64        
  6 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR          1:42.19    1:30.29        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.68    1:30.78        
  8 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.64    1:31.80        
  9 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.67    1:31.94        
 10 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.51    1:34.75        
 11 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR              2:05.55    1:34.80        
 12 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.34        
 13 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR               1:33.05    1:35.47        
 14 Zeleniy, Aidan            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.24    1:35.90        
 15 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.35    1:38.05        
 16 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:38.61        
 17 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:50.01    1:39.16        
 18 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:39.99    1:40.81        
 19 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR              1:42.34    1:43.87        
 20 Tian, Lucas A              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.22        
 21 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.31    1:44.27        
 22 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.76    1:44.96        
 23 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.40        
 24 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.78    1:45.76        
 25 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:47.95        
 26 Organisciak, Ksavery P    10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:50.33        
 27 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:00.82        
 28 Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR               2:14.48    2:07.64        
 29 Xeuokostos, Ian            9 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:18.90        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.56        
  2 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                46.46      43.82        
  3 O'Connell, Reid           10 Mid-Un-MR              45.56      43.87        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            48.21      46.37        
  5 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.25      47.72        
  6 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                46.29      47.91        
  7 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR                 54.07      48.34        
  8 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.80      49.31        
  9 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    54.06      50.41        
 10 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.86      51.01        
 11 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                58.61      51.02        
 12 Zeleniy, Aidan            10 Shy-Mr-MR              53.46      51.41        
 13 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.56      51.65        
 14 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR                 50.50      52.10        
 15 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            54.47      52.22        
 15 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                52.00      52.22        
 17 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.90        
 18 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                59.61      53.15        
 19 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            51.09      53.28        
 20 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82      53.86        
 21 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.02      53.91        
 22 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                    NT      53.92        
 23 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR               NT      54.28        
 24 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                49.10      54.34        
 25 Tian, Lucas A              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.51        
 25 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR              1:00.72      54.51        
 27 Qian, Bruce W              9 AGUA-MR              1:01.10      54.76        
 28 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    54.65      55.38        
 29 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13      55.78        
 30 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR               1:00.12      56.23        
 31 Shemetov, Ivan T           9 FA-MR                     NT      56.63        
 32 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR               1:05.62      57.37        
 33 Eng, Ethan M              10 FA-MR                     NT      57.63        
 34 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.85        
 35 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 54.96      58.01        
 36 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.71        
 37 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                    NT      58.78        
 38 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:01.86      59.19        
 39 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.77        
 40 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:00.00        
 41 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR          1:48.37    1:00.03        
 42 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:17.92    1:00.26        
 43 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.61        
 44 Khurrum, Zain              9 LIFE-MR                43.59    1:00.90        
 45 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90    1:01.84        
 46 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                46.59    1:04.11        
 47 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.30    1:04.15        
 48 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:07.90    1:04.69        
 49 Schiano, Vincenzo B        9 FA-MR                     NT    1:05.60        
 50 Marcus, Liam E            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.90        
 51 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:10.74        
 52 Yu, Morgan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.75        
 53 Moore, Charles            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:12.19        
 -- Zbytniewski, Jake          9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Xeuokostos, Ian            9 LIFE-MR                56.59         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR          1:00.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.55        
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:40.46    1:33.91        
  3 O'Connell, Reid           10 Mid-Un-MR            1:50.09    1:34.38        
  4 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR               1:52.43    1:43.18        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:45.19    1:43.19        
  6 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.75        
  7 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:40.48    1:45.56        
  8 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.59    1:47.11        
  9 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:46.50    1:47.41        
 10 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.80    1:50.00        
 11 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.50    1:50.66        
 12 Zeleniy, Aidan            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:54.26    1:52.21        
 13 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR              1:59.75    1:53.02        
 14 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:49.47    1:53.35        
 15 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.65    1:53.39        
 16 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.40        
 17 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.41        
 18 Mehler, Julian M          10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.63        
 19 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR               1:57.78    1:54.31        
 20 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.03    1:54.32        
 21 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.76        
 22 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR               2:00.18    1:55.52        
 23 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:55.63        
 24 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:55.72        
 25 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.59    1:56.86        
 26 Qian, Bruce W              9 AGUA-MR              2:12.06    1:57.00        
 27 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:57.57        
 28 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:57.59        
 29 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:58.51        
 30 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:58.54        
 31 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:51.97    1:58.73        
 32 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:59.20        
 33 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              2:08.48    2:00.00        
 34 Shemetov, Ivan T           9 FA-MR                     NT    2:00.32        
 35 Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:00.50        
 36 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:01.23        
 37 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR          2:15.35    2:01.55        
 38 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:57.56    2:02.03        
 39 Levin, Max C              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:02.63        
 40 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:03.28        
 41 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR               1:54.46    2:03.86        
 42 Arnall, Henry W            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:04.83        
 43 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:10.13        
 44 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              2:35.09    2:11.32        
 45 Marcus, Liam E            10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:16.96        
 46 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.76    2:17.57        
 47 Yu, Morgan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:24.76        
 48 Upadhyaya, Kush S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.70        
 49 Shah, Aarav               10 LIFE-MR              1:52.89    2:35.71        
 -- Zbytniewski, Jake          9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Xeuokostos, Ian            9 LIFE-MR              2:10.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR              2:06.39         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                   NT        XDQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dwyer, William             9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    40.74      37.76        
  2 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 48.42      37.78        
  3 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.44      38.47        
  4 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR                 37.00      39.14        
  5 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      39.37        
  6 O'Connell, Reid           10 Mid-Un-MR              48.76      39.69        
  7 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                   NT      39.73        
  8 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR                 47.25      39.76        
  9 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.31      39.99        
 10 Qian, Bruce W              9 AGUA-MR                48.04      40.29        
 11 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                45.48      40.97        
 12 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR              1:00.01      41.80        
 13 Tian, Lucas A              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.93        
 14 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      42.08        
 15 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            46.08      43.79        
 16 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.40      44.09        
 17 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.77      44.35        
 18 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                46.59      44.57        
 19 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR                 44.55      44.63        
 20 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            56.19      45.10        
 21 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                44.36      45.18        
 22 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR                 55.42      45.49        
 23 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                47.79      45.77        
 24 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                46.44      46.13        
 25 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                47.97      46.97        
 26 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.28        
 27 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                    NT      47.73        
 28 Khurrum, Zain              9 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      47.82        
 29 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR                 44.49      47.89        
 30 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.13        
 31 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.90      48.57        
 32 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.65        
 33 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                48.00      48.83        
 34 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            57.28      49.50        
 35 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              1:01.59      50.19        
 36 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.50        
 37 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92      50.54        
 38 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.42      50.56        
 39 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            56.88      50.57        
 40 Shemetov, Ivan T           9 FA-MR                     NT      50.80        
 41 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.83        
 42 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              59.15      51.74        
 43 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.60      51.95        
 44 Loremil, Noah             10 CIY-MR                    NT      52.33        
 45 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.45        
 46 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR               NT      53.95        
 47 Loremil, Lucas            10 CIY-MR                    NT      54.24        
 48 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.36        
 49 Biela, Darius C           10 CIY-MR                    NT      55.75        
 50 Eng, Ethan M              10 FA-MR                     NT      57.39        
 51 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.44        
 52 Marcus, Liam E            10 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.88        
 53 Schiano, Vincenzo B        9 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.67        
 54 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.41        
 55 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.66        
 56 Yu, Morgan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.05        
 57 Fong, Luca K              10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.11        
 58 Moore, Charles            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:07.38        
 -- Zbytniewski, Jake          9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:27.72    1:26.45        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.13    1:28.33        
  3 O'Connell, Reid           10 Mid-Un-MR            1:42.21    1:30.05        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.37    1:32.35        
  5 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:34.81        
  6 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR               1:48.71    1:37.96        
  7 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.88    1:39.38        
  8 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:40.22        
  9 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:40.55        
 10 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR              2:16.87    1:40.70        
 11 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.98        
 12 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:49.00    1:49.23        
 13 Czartosieski, Evan C      10 SSC-MR               1:51.44    1:49.89        
 14 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.39        
 15 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.01    1:51.67        
 16 Montagnino, Tyler F       10 FA-MR                     NT    1:53.74        
 17 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.32        
 18 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          2:18.92    2:01.77        
 19 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR               2:05.97    2:08.40        
 20 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:09.00        
 21 Stewart, Zenoven          10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:15.89        
 -- Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR               1:44.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 30.14      28.87        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.22        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                30.50      29.89        
  4 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.24      30.55        
  5 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                33.99      30.68        
  6 Miao, Owen                12 Mid-Un-MR              31.78      30.76        
  7 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR                30.82      30.79        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.05      30.85        
  9 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  32.22      31.22        
 10 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.71      31.31        
 11 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                33.11      31.37        
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      31.68        
 13 Bishop, Jesse S           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.12      31.85        
 14 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              35.52      31.98        
 15 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.13      32.05        
 16 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                33.65      32.10        
 17 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 33.43      32.15        
 18 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.07      32.25        
 19 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.12      32.29        
 20 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                33.15      32.37        
 21 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                33.92      32.42        
 22 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR                34.20      32.47        
 23 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                35.87      32.51        
 24 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                  34.48      32.69        
 25 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                34.34      32.95        
 26 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      32.96        
 27 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                36.74      32.99        
 28 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR                34.77      33.02        
 29 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                34.56      33.10        
 30 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.50      33.16        
 31 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      33.17        
 32 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR            35.04      33.23        
 33 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.93      33.25        
 34 King, Anthony S           12 Hes-Mr-MR              34.13      33.34        
 35 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Mid-Un-MR              34.65      33.60        
 36 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 36.45      33.62        
 37 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      33.75        
 38 Elms, Preston M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.62      33.77        
 39 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                35.43      33.88        
 40 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.54      34.08        
 41 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                35.28      34.36        
 42 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.64      34.42        
 43 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      34.64        
 44 Sungrab, Henry            11 Twisters-MR            36.80      34.77        
 45 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR                36.84      34.79        
 46 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.92      34.87        
 47 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            36.85      34.96        
 48 O'Donnell, Patrick F      12 EHY-MR                 35.21      34.98        
 49 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                36.64      34.99        
 50 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR               NT      35.07        
 51 Mostovoy, Arthur          12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.35      35.16        
 52 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                36.57      35.22        
 53 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.24        
 54 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                    NT      35.26        
 55 Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.60      35.27        
 56 Osypenko, Sasha           12 HYB-MR                 36.73      35.30        
 57 Melloy, John J            12 FA-MR                     NT      35.31        
 58 Souberbielle, Santiago G  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      35.43        
 59 Nwosu, Jide D             11 CIY-MR                 39.57      35.72        
 60 WU, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR    39.09      35.76        
 61 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.69      35.83        
 62 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                40.01      35.92        
 63 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.01        
 64 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                38.14      36.36        
 65 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                39.35      36.59        
 66 Martinez, Riley P         11 CIY-MR                 40.06      36.60        
 67 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                38.51      36.64        
 68 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                   NT      37.19        
 69 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR                 39.26      37.30        
 70 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR                 38.09      37.70        
 71 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.39      38.18        
 72 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 39.23      38.22        
 73 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR    38.97      38.24        
 74 Caniano, Marcus J         12 FA-MR                     NT      38.37        
 75 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR                40.01      38.71        
 76 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            42.67      38.72        
 77 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                43.92      38.79        
 78 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.43      39.06        
 79 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.49        
 80 Pian, Daniel              11 CIY-MR                    NT      40.58        
 81 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.60        
 82 Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.55      40.86        
 83 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.33      41.16        
 84 Kang, Rajan               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.19        
 85 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR                49.69      42.06        
 86 Pappas, Stel n            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.74        
 87 Tching, Leo C             11 CIY-MR                    NT      46.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               1:05.26    1:02.53        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.31        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR              1:06.62    1:05.66        
  4 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR              1:06.87    1:05.95        
  5 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.84    1:06.28        
  6 Miao, Owen                12 Mid-Un-MR            1:09.91    1:07.66        
  7 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.19    1:08.83        
  8 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.94    1:09.84        
  9 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:10.03        
 10 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:19.52    1:10.49        
 11 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:10.72        
 12 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.57    1:10.79        
 13 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               1:14.16    1:10.80        
 14 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:10.95        
 15 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR              1:18.55    1:11.46        
 16 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.30    1:11.70        
 17 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:17.64    1:11.94        
 18 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                1:15.22    1:12.66        
 19 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Mid-Un-MR            1:14.94    1:12.69        
 20 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:18.80    1:13.16        
 21 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              1:17.34    1:13.84        
 22 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              1:13.00    1:13.98        
 23 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.37    1:14.41        
 24 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.98    1:14.49        
 25 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              1:18.37    1:14.59        
 26 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:14.60        
 27 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                1:19.77    1:15.29        
 28 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.96    1:15.39        
 29 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.50    1:15.62        
 30 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:17.47    1:15.67        
 31 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.62    1:15.91        
 32 O'Donnell, Patrick F      12 EHY-MR               1:15.91    1:16.13        
 33 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:24.14    1:16.38        
 34 King, Anthony S           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.72    1:16.71        
 35 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR               1:29.53    1:17.31        
 36 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:20.66    1:18.04        
 37 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR              1:27.95    1:18.18        
 38 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.24    1:18.35        
 39 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.38    1:18.42        
 40 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              1:19.44    1:18.66        
 41 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.23    1:19.24        
 42 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.42        
 43 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.45        
 44 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.38    1:19.95        
 45 Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.37    1:21.35        
 46 WU, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.09        
 47 Makuyev, Simon A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.72    1:22.39        
 48 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:23.23        
 49 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR              1:30.58    1:23.74        
 50 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:34.28    1:24.88        
 51 Nwosu, Jide D             11 CIY-MR               1:29.99    1:25.22        
 52 Martinez, Riley P         11 CIY-MR               1:34.23    1:26.49        
 53 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              1:39.14    1:26.75        
 54 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:43.46    1:27.17        
 55 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              1:35.11    1:27.73        
 56 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.96    1:31.19        
 57 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               1:32.50    1:31.23        
 58 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR          1:42.89    1:32.70        
 59 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.17        
 60 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              1:44.74    1:33.92        
 61 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.33    1:34.19        
 62 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.34        
 63 Xeuokostos, Tex           12 LIFE-MR              1:51.59    1:45.71        
 64 Weiss, Elliott M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.88        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 31.80      31.17        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                34.44      33.08        
  3 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.11      35.50        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  40.80      35.77        
  5 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR                36.03      36.50        
  6 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.77      37.11        
  7 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                  39.94      37.49        
  8 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 39.48      37.53        
  9 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      37.57        
 10 Miao, Owen                12 Mid-Un-MR              40.52      37.58        
 11 Bishop, Jesse S           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.12      37.76        
 12 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR            39.71      37.86        
 13 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                41.00      37.90        
 14 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                41.24      38.19        
 15 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      38.39        
 16 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.83      38.62        
 17 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                40.88      38.99        
 18 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Mid-Un-MR              39.20      39.28        
 19 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                41.35      39.53        
 20 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                43.04      39.86        
 20 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                42.38      39.86        
 22 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                39.57      39.90        
 23 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                42.08      39.97        
 24 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    52.31      40.02        
 25 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                45.74      40.14        
 26 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                42.35      40.32        
 27 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.62      40.61        
 28 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                39.62      40.63        
 29 O'Donnell, Patrick F      12 EHY-MR                 37.55      40.88        
 30 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.21      41.02        
 31 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                41.64      41.09        
 32 Sungrab, Henry            11 Twisters-MR            46.30      41.25        
 33 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    43.31      41.34        
 34 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.17      41.43        
 35 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    48.64      41.45        
 36 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                44.30      41.56        
 37 Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR              44.57      41.87        
 38 WU, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR    43.01      42.09        
 39 Elms, Preston M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.37      42.40        
 40 Osypenko, Sasha           12 HYB-MR                 45.64      42.76        
 41 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.80        
 42 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                   NT      42.88        
 43 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                48.03      42.96        
 44 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 47.76      42.98        
 45 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            45.57      43.08        
 46 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR               NT      43.15        
 47 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                46.90      43.33        
 48 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                45.23      43.57        
 49 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    48.28      43.62        
 50 Souberbielle, Santiago G  12 Express Swimming-MR    49.15      43.96        
 51 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                55.33      44.04        
 52 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR    46.02      44.06        
 53 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR                45.84      44.25        
 54 Mostovoy, Arthur          12 Shy-Mr-MR              46.65      44.55        
 55 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR                 45.32      44.78        
 56 Martinez, Riley P         11 CIY-MR                 48.86      44.89        
 57 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      45.37        
 58 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    50.18      45.54        
 59 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                    NT      46.05        
 60 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR                44.63      46.20        
 61 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR                54.66      46.37        
 62 Pappas, Stel n            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.27        
 63 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR                44.01      47.30        
 64 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.43        
 65 Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.64        
 66 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.58      47.89        
 67 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR    44.92      48.25        
 68 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.27        
 69 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR                 50.09      48.31        
 70 Pian, Daniel              11 CIY-MR                    NT      48.83        
 71 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            53.76      48.98        
 72 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.28      50.12        
 73 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.44        
 74 Nwosu, Jide D             11 CIY-MR                 48.77      50.59        
 75 Melloy, John J            12 FA-MR                     NT      50.74        
 76 Teyf, Eric                11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.61      51.09        
 77 Pan, Darren               11 LIFE-MR                55.44      51.25        
 78 Kang, Rajan               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.12        
 79 Tching, Leo C             11 CIY-MR                    NT      59.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               1:12.50    1:07.86        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR              1:10.84    1:10.33        
  3 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.53    1:14.59        
  4 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR              1:18.77    1:17.46        
  5 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              1:20.43    1:20.09        
  6 Miao, Owen                12 Mid-Un-MR            1:25.18    1:20.26        
  7 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.94    1:20.90        
  8 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:21.27        
  9 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               1:24.85    1:21.94        
 10 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Mid-Un-MR            1:22.94    1:22.74        
 11 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              1:32.42    1:23.14        
 12 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:25.19    1:23.40        
 13 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.36    1:23.46        
 14 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              1:26.79    1:23.72        
 15 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR               1:22.47    1:23.73        
 16 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.31    1:23.98        
 17 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                1:32.82    1:24.18        
 18 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:25.60        
 19 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.55    1:25.69        
 20 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR              1:32.00    1:26.28        
 21 Sungrab, Henry            11 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:26.37        
 22 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:34.43    1:26.86        
 23 O'Donnell, Patrick F      12 EHY-MR               1:23.60    1:27.35        
 24 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.00    1:27.77        
 25 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:32.46    1:28.34        
 26 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR              1:32.14    1:28.38        
 27 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:32.54    1:28.57        
 28 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.98    1:29.02        
 29 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:43.13    1:29.12        
 30 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              1:35.64    1:29.68        
 30 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:29.68        
 32 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.31    1:29.74        
 33 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.75    1:30.13        
 34 WU, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.71        
 35 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.19        
 36 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              2:08.04    1:34.21        
 37 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR              1:48.21    1:34.61        
 38 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.12    1:35.35        
 39 Makuyev, Simon A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.74    1:35.47        
 40 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              1:52.21    1:35.61        
 41 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:40.29    1:36.27        
 42 Martinez, Riley P         11 CIY-MR               1:44.17    1:36.39        
 43 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:41.79    1:38.59        
 44 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.70        
 45 Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.23    1:39.72        
 46 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               1:38.13    1:40.38        
 47 Pian, Daniel              11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:48.00        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR                37.69      39.20        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.24        
  3 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                39.30      39.77        
  4 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                42.96      40.31        
  5 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                42.99      40.69        
  6 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.86      40.89        
  7 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    44.28      41.11        
  8 Miao, Owen                12 Mid-Un-MR              44.61      42.27        
  9 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                44.57      42.37        
 10 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    49.01      42.40        
 11 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                43.81      42.48        
 12 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.40      42.53        
 13 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 42.68      42.59        
 14 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 44.75      42.75        
 15 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.16      42.81        
 16 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      42.88        
 17 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      51.85      43.17        
 18 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                48.34      43.34        
 19 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    53.95      43.42        
 20 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  46.44      43.50        
 21 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.60      43.91        
 22 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 49.50      43.97        
 23 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Mid-Un-MR              44.75      44.11        
 24 O'Donnell, Patrick F      12 EHY-MR                 46.08      44.15        
 25 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.91      44.24        
 26 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            49.10      44.31        
 27 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 50.62      44.97        
 28 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                50.26      45.47        
 29 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                50.76      46.03        
 30 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.32      46.11        
 31 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 50.54      46.13        
 32 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              51.74      46.14        
 33 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.77      46.47        
 34 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                45.89      46.48        
 35 Sungrab, Henry            11 Twisters-MR            52.95      46.91        
 36 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.78      47.01        
 37 King, Anthony S           12 Hes-Mr-MR              50.31      47.36        
 38 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                51.78      47.42        
 39 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.15      47.61        
 40 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR    51.28      47.71        
 41 Nwosu, Jide D             11 CIY-MR                 50.83      47.83        
 42 WU, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.01        
 43 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                57.02      48.46        
 44 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR            50.69      48.81        
 45 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.35        
 46 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.00      49.67        
 47 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR                52.75      49.70        
 48 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR                51.11      49.80        
 49 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              52.04      49.86        
 50 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                52.04      49.87        
 51 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      50.58        
 52 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.88        
 53 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            59.20      50.91        
 54 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.77        
 55 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 52.51      52.16        
 56 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR              53.00      52.19        
 57 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                    NT      52.38        
 58 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.84        
 59 Pian, Daniel              11 CIY-MR                    NT      53.00        
 60 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR                49.14      53.14        
 61 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.60      56.20        
 62 Weiss, Elliott M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.09        
 -- Xeuokostos, Tex           12 LIFE-MR                49.51        XDQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.55        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B          11 AGUA-MR              1:25.65    1:24.97        
  3 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              1:25.36    1:26.90        
  4 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:33.44    1:27.23        
  5 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.17    1:28.52        
  6 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:38.18    1:29.05        
  7 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:34.30    1:30.66        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.25    1:31.84        
  9 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.21    1:31.94        
 10 Miao, Owen                12 Mid-Un-MR            1:38.02    1:32.24        
 11 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:37.32    1:32.73        
 12 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR              1:37.91    1:32.99        
 13 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.50    1:33.20        
 14 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.04    1:33.43        
 15 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.44    1:33.89        
 16 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Mid-Un-MR            1:38.98    1:34.34        
 17 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.64    1:34.39        
 18 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:49.52    1:34.60        
 19 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               1:34.92    1:35.01        
 20 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              1:44.67    1:35.07        
 21 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR              1:43.84    1:35.89        
 22 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:44.86    1:36.58        
 23 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.66    1:37.39        
 24 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR              1:48.29    1:37.71        
 25 O'Donnell, Patrick F      12 EHY-MR               1:40.62    1:38.64        
 26 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:45.88    1:39.25        
 27 Melloy, John J            12 FA-MR                     NT    1:39.36        
 28 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR               1:54.56    1:40.31        
 29 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR              1:39.56    1:40.34        
 30 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:52.68    1:41.56        
 31 Sungrab, Henry            11 Twisters-MR          1:53.19    1:41.63        
 32 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.16    1:41.82        
 33 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              1:55.12    1:42.71        
 34 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.65    1:43.04        
 35 WU, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:44.18        
 36 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.88    1:44.29        
 37 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.99    1:44.37        
 38 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              1:51.73    1:44.39        
 39 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.06    1:44.79        
 40 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              1:56.27    1:44.96        
 40 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               1:48.22    1:44.96        
 42 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.28        
 43 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              2:05.04    1:47.51        
 44 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.02    1:47.80        
 45 King, Anthony S           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:53.75    1:48.65        
 46 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               1:48.18    1:49.01        
 47 Nwosu, Jide D             11 CIY-MR               1:55.09    1:49.17        
 48 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:49.65        
 49 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              2:06.98    1:49.97        
 50 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR              1:52.93    1:49.99        
 51 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.84    1:50.00        
 52 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR          1:58.23    1:50.45        
 53 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.23    1:50.68        
 54 Elms, Preston M           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.77    1:50.85        
 55 Souberbielle, Santiago G  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.44    1:50.86        
 56 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              2:14.90    1:51.33        
 57 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:54.90    1:51.46        
 58 Osypenko, Sasha           12 HYB-MR               1:55.99    1:51.75        
 59 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.20        
 60 Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.52    1:55.29        
 61 Pian, Daniel              11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:55.37        
 62 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR              2:00.01    1:55.59        
 63 Tching, Leo C             11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:57.67        
 64 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.16    1:57.73        
 65 Martinez, Riley P         11 CIY-MR               2:10.88    1:57.90        
 66 DeBellis, Michael         12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:59.41        
 67 Pappas, Stel n            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.61        
 68 Kang, Rajan               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.98        
 69 Pan, Darren               11 LIFE-MR              2:16.87    2:03.11        
 70 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:03.16        
 -- Caniano, Marcus J         12 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR              1:56.12         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                 31.56      29.67        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.89        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR                31.45      32.12        
  4 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.21      32.95        
  5 Miao, Owen                12 Mid-Un-MR              35.05      33.78        
  6 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.99      34.10        
  7 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 39.74      34.22        
  8 Bice, Cian G              12 CIY-MR                 35.31      34.54        
  9 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                  36.43      35.03        
 10 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 35.68      35.18        
 11 Javaheri, Kouros S        12 AGUA-MR                35.08      35.25        
 12 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.41      35.26        
 13 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                40.86      35.29        
 14 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Mid-Un-MR              36.25      35.36        
 15 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    42.25      35.47        
 16 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                37.18      35.49        
 17 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                38.80      35.58        
 18 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.31      35.62        
 19 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR            37.25      35.76        
 20 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    49.76      36.01        
 21 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                42.85      36.15        
 22 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.80      36.17        
 23 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                41.26      36.24        
 24 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                43.08      36.40        
 25 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      36.92        
 26 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.90      37.16        
 27 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.57      37.47        
 28 King, Anthony S           12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.97      37.48        
 29 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    47.01      37.54        
 30 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            44.77      37.76        
 31 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                45.54      38.01        
 32 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                44.73      38.38        
 33 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.64      38.45        
 34 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.71        
 35 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  46.34      39.15        
 36 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                39.40      39.42        
 37 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR                45.29      39.49        
 38 Sungrab, Henry            11 Twisters-MR            43.93      40.04        
 39 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                52.08      40.29        
 40 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.67      40.40        
 41 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            46.99      41.04        
 42 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                46.64      41.50        
 43 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              44.28      41.63        
 44 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                    NT      42.90        
 45 Nwosu, Jide D             11 CIY-MR                    NT      43.14        
 46 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR                47.11      43.22        
 47 Levine, William J         11 AGUA-MR                49.94      43.42        
 48 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR    53.73      44.04        
 49 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                48.56      44.43        
 50 Sundberg, Kyle            11 HYB-MR                 51.33      44.68        
 51 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.03        
 52 Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.84      45.44        
 53 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR                57.53      46.30        
 54 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                    NT      46.62        
 55 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                49.56      47.56        
 56 Martinez, Riley P         11 CIY-MR                 51.79      47.71        
 57 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.24        
 58 Makuyev, Simon A          11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.46      48.40        
 59 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 48.84      48.49        
 60 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.49        
 61 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.74      51.81        
 62 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.14      52.58        
 63 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.28      55.82        
 64 Wyatt, Oliver G           11 AGUA-MR                44.14      56.86        
 65 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.57        
 66 Weiss, Elliott M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.31        
 67 Pian, Daniel              11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:00.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               1:07.27    1:06.53        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.55        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 AGUA-MR              1:07.79    1:12.58        
  4 Miao, Owen                12 Mid-Un-MR            1:18.17    1:13.28        
  5 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:14.61        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:20.78    1:18.48        
  7 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.05    1:19.25        
  8 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                1:29.54    1:19.28        
  9 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Mid-Un-MR            1:27.63    1:21.56        
 10 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               1:19.82    1:21.71        
 11 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.31    1:21.89        
 12 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:54.98    1:22.30        
 13 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:32.00    1:22.47        
 14 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.02    1:22.95        
 15 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.88    1:23.65        
 16 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.00    1:23.86        
 17 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.87    1:24.71        
 18 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.58    1:25.33        
 19 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:25.97        
 20 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.75    1:26.17        
 21 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:03.36    1:26.18        
 22 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:28.93    1:26.35        
 23 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:36.06    1:28.85        
 24 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.84    1:29.30        
 25 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:38.06    1:29.41        
 26 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.16    1:32.49        
 27 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:32.55        
 28 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.69        
 29 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.28    1:36.99        
 30 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.13    1:37.39        
 31 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               1:48.50    1:40.87        
 32 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.88        
 33 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               1:48.96    1:47.31        
 34 Mostovoy, Arthur          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:51.92    1:47.69        
 35 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.27    1:48.15        
 36 Boyarsky, Alexander       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.90    1:49.33        
 37 Caniano, Marcus J         12 FA-MR                     NT    1:54.10        
 38 Teyf, Eric                11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.90    1:54.46        
 39 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:55.98        
 -- Pappas, Stel n            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- King, Anthony S           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:51.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               14 Mid-Un-MR              28.00      26.62        
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes-Mr-MR              29.01      26.76        
  3 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR    27.44      26.84        
  4 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR              29.44      27.43        
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      27.56        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      27.76        
  7 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              28.60      27.97        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            14 CIY-MR                 30.32      28.06        
  9 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.61      28.13        
 10 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR              30.05      28.18        
 11 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.35        
 12 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      28.45        
 13 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.19      28.48        
 14 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            29.73      28.54        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.03      28.70        
 16 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR            31.73      28.83        
 17 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR            30.27      29.01        
 18 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR              30.51      29.02        
 19 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR              33.15      29.37        
 20 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR              29.71      29.39        
 21 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.21      29.42        
 22 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR    30.86      29.50        
 23 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR    34.08      29.67        
 24 Jensen, Johnathan k       14 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      29.73        
 25 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.04      29.89        
 26 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      29.99        
 27 Khalfin, Michael L        14 FA-MR                     NT      30.07        
 28 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR    29.68      30.16        
 29 O'Donnell, Curran         14 EHY-MR                 30.73      30.24        
 30 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      30.32        
 30 Verba, Nikita             14 Mid-Un-MR              35.34      30.32        
 30 Agarunov, Michael         14 Shy-Mr-MR              36.01      30.32        
 33 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR    32.33      30.35        
 34 NG, Ryan Y                13 Mid-Un-MR              30.11      30.36        
 34 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      30.36        
 36 Sorensen, Kai A           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.60        
 37 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.46      30.63        
 38 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR            31.91      30.95        
 39 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR              34.80      31.03        
 40 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.47        
 41 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      31.86        
 42 Jensen, Andrew            14 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      31.89        
 43 Reece, Joel C             13 Hes-Mr-MR              33.82      31.93        
 44 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.21      32.34        
 45 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR    35.16      32.82        
 46 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR              33.33      33.28        
 47 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      33.29        
 48 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR                 33.99      33.43        
 49 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR    35.17      33.50        
 50 Dorr, Henry J             13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.42      33.61        
 51 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.75        
 52 Oganesian, Andre          14 FA-MR                     NT      34.15        
 53 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.70        
 54 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR                 38.51      36.50        
 55 Zang, Derek               13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      37.20        
 56 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.49        
 57 Nidam, Jonathan           14 LIFE-MR                44.69      50.41        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               14 Mid-Un-MR              58.08      57.49        
  2 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR    59.24      58.73        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07      59.77        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:02.20        
  5 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:02.92        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:03.02        
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.48    1:03.55        
  8 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:06.33    1:04.09        
  9 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:04.82        
 10 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:05.09        
 11 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:05.18        
 12 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:03.05    1:05.77        
 13 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.72    1:06.37        
 14 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:06.77        
 15 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:07.20        
 16 Jensen, Johnathan k       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.12    1:07.27        
 17 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               1:10.07    1:07.70        
 18 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.62    1:08.11        
 19 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:08.28        
 20 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:09.03        
 21 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.28    1:09.71        
 22 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:09.86        
 23 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:04.45    1:09.96        
 24 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR               1:27.67    1:11.14        
 25 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:11.82        
 26 Ndoja, Kleisti            14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:11.93        
 27 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                1:14.19    1:12.48        
 28 Jensen, Andrew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.20    1:13.14        
 29 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:14.65        
 30 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:17.00        
 31 Montagnino, Dean V        13 FA-MR                     NT    1:18.25        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               14 Mid-Un-MR            2:07.28    2:07.42        
                1:01.27   2:07.42 (1:06.15)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.10    2:09.40        
                1:02.87   2:09.40 (1:06.53)                                        
  3 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.73    2:12.71        
                1:02.51   2:12.71 (1:10.20)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.62    2:12.78        
                1:05.04   2:12.78 (1:07.74)                                        
  5 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.70    2:14.34        
                1:05.99   2:14.34 (1:08.35)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.63    2:15.40        
                1:04.10   2:15.40 (1:11.30)                                        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:30.11    2:15.43        
                1:07.03   2:15.43 (1:08.40)                                        
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.60    2:15.51        
                1:05.38   2:15.51 (1:10.13)                                        
  9 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.90        
                1:07.08   2:15.90 (1:08.82)                                        
 10 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.85    2:16.73        
                1:05.85   2:16.73 (1:10.88)                                        
 11 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          2:30.64    2:17.17        
                1:05.91   2:17.17 (1:11.26)                                        
 12 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:14.94    2:18.01        
                1:05.40   2:18.01 (1:12.61)                                        
 13 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:22.53    2:18.13        
                1:07.96   2:18.13 (1:10.17)                                        
 14 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.77    2:18.15        
                1:07.63   2:18.15 (1:10.52)                                        
 15 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:31.66    2:20.83        
                1:08.19   2:20.83 (1:12.64)                                        
 16 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:21.04        
                1:07.22   2:21.04 (1:13.82)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:28.12    2:22.51        
                1:09.36   2:22.51 (1:13.15)                                        
 18 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.91    2:22.63        
                1:08.44   2:22.63 (1:14.19)                                        
 19 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.41    2:22.67        
                1:09.62   2:22.67 (1:13.05)                                        
 20 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:26.61    2:22.99        
                1:08.16   2:22.99 (1:14.83)                                        
 21 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:23.02        
                1:08.91   2:23.02 (1:14.11)                                        
 22 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.99    2:24.21        
                1:10.34   2:24.21 (1:13.87)                                        
 23 Jensen, Johnathan k       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.64    2:24.48        
                1:09.63   2:24.48 (1:14.85)                                        
 24 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                     NT    2:25.30        
                1:08.02   2:25.30 (1:17.28)                                        
 25 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.41    2:26.32        
                1:10.90   2:26.32 (1:15.42)                                        
 26 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                2:23.53    2:27.14        
 27 Chau, Calvin W            14 CIY-MR               2:46.75    2:27.48        
                1:12.71   2:27.48 (1:14.77)                                        
 28 O'Donnell, Curran         14 EHY-MR               2:28.57    2:27.88        
                1:11.10   2:27.88 (1:16.78)                                        
 29 Aouchiche, Anton A        14 FA-MR                     NT    2:27.89        
                1:10.22   2:27.89 (1:17.67)                                        
 30 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.64    2:28.47        
                1:11.36   2:28.47 (1:17.11)                                        
 31 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:28.65        
                1:12.42   2:28.65 (1:16.23)                                        
 32 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          2:32.42    2:29.18        
                1:11.42   2:29.18 (1:17.76)                                        
 33 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.91    2:30.95        
                1:11.35   2:30.95 (1:19.60)                                        
 34 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               2:53.47    2:31.03        
                1:14.24   2:31.03 (1:16.79)                                        
 35 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:45.03    2:31.45        
                1:14.14   2:31.45 (1:17.31)                                        
 36 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               2:22.03    2:33.66        
                1:12.42   2:33.66 (1:21.24)                                        
 37 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.74    2:34.13        
                1:10.85   2:34.13 (1:23.28)                                        
 38 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:35.38        
                1:15.21   2:35.38 (1:20.17)                                        
 39 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR               2:47.88    2:36.23        
                1:14.69   2:36.23 (1:21.54)                                        
 40 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.28    2:37.29        
                1:14.58   2:37.29 (1:22.71)                                        
 41 Pavlyshche, Vadym         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.26    2:37.78        
                1:14.58   2:37.78 (1:23.20)                                        
 42 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                2:51.15    2:38.83        
                1:15.91   2:38.83 (1:22.92)                                        
 43 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               2:45.43    2:39.75        
                1:17.52   2:39.75 (1:22.23)                                        
 44 Verba, Nikita             14 Mid-Un-MR                 NT    2:39.76        
                1:13.25   2:39.76 (1:26.51)                                        
 45 Sorensen, Kai A           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:39.96        
                1:14.56   2:39.96 (1:25.40)                                        
 46 Dorr, Henry J             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.93    2:40.04        
                1:17.24   2:40.04 (1:22.80)                                        
 47 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:39.25    2:40.61        
                1:15.39   2:40.61 (1:25.22)                                        
 48 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:40.97        
                1:18.71   2:40.97 (1:22.26)                                        
 49 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.09    2:41.50        
                1:15.51   2:41.50 (1:25.99)                                        
 50 Khalfin, Michael L        14 FA-MR                     NT    2:43.46        
                1:18.15   2:43.46 (1:25.31)                                        
 51 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.83    2:44.93        
                1:19.17   2:44.93 (1:25.76)                                        
 52 Jensen, Andrew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.86    2:45.81        
                1:15.81   2:45.81 (1:30.00)                                        
 53 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:46.15        
                1:18.39   2:46.15 (1:27.76)                                        
 54 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:47.62        
                1:18.49   2:47.62 (1:29.13)                                        
 55 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:34.90    2:49.36        
                1:20.72   2:49.36 (1:28.64)                                        
 56 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.69        
                1:20.29   2:50.69 (1:30.40)                                        
 57 Cook, Hunter R            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.89        
                1:23.26   2:54.89 (1:31.63)                                        
 58 Davydov, Michael G        14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:19.78    2:55.35        
                1:20.90   2:55.35 (1:34.45)                                        
 59 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.14        
                1:26.77   2:59.14 (1:32.37)                                        
 60 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               3:04.43    3:01.65        
                1:25.36   3:01.65 (1:36.29)                                        
 61 Nottage, Malik            13 LIFE-MR              3:45.89    3:23.08        
                1:35.27   3:23.08 (1:47.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.46    1:05.19        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.53    1:08.93        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.49    1:09.58        
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.28    1:09.86        
  5 Miao, Ethan               14 Mid-Un-MR            1:12.50    1:10.72        
  6 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.08    1:10.95        
  7 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.21    1:11.28        
  8 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.61    1:11.36        
  9 Nasta, Mike V             14 SSC-MR               1:11.33    1:11.87        
 10 Chau, Calvin W            14 CIY-MR               1:20.61    1:12.56        
 11 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.73    1:13.21        
 12 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:13.31        
 13 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.81    1:13.66        
 14 O'Donnell, Curran         14 EHY-MR               1:10.89    1:13.74        
 15 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.81        
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:16.55    1:14.35        
 17 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:14.57        
 18 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.24    1:14.72        
 19 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.66    1:14.81        
 20 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.20    1:14.85        
 21 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.06    1:14.88        
 22 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               1:42.41    1:14.95        
 23 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.08    1:15.02        
 24 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:23.54    1:15.86        
 25 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:16.82        
 26 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.90    1:16.99        
 27 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:17.39        
 28 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.05    1:18.32        
 29 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:19.92    1:18.52        
 30 NG, Ryan Y                13 Mid-Un-MR            1:14.66    1:18.91        
 30 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.03    1:18.91        
 32 Aouchiche, Anton A        14 FA-MR                     NT    1:19.28        
 33 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.91    1:19.87        
 34 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               1:20.81    1:20.75        
 35 Jensen, Johnathan k       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:20.79        
 36 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.69    1:20.91        
 37 Verba, Nikita             14 Mid-Un-MR            1:29.64    1:21.13        
 38 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:15.64    1:21.36        
 39 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.40    1:21.52        
 40 Sorensen, Kai A           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.04        
 41 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.13    1:22.46        
 42 Jensen, Andrew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.49    1:22.75        
 43 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:22.79        
 44 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.93    1:23.54        
 45 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.76        
 45 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:23.76        
 47 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.98    1:25.02        
 48 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                1:45.08    1:26.55        
 49 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               1:27.97    1:27.21        
 50 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.79        
 51 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:28.32        
 52 Dorr, Henry J             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.24    1:29.08        
 53 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.15    1:29.28        
 54 Pavlyshche, Vadym         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.42    1:30.02        
 55 Cook, Hunter R            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.48        
 56 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               1:20.29    1:32.01        
 57 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:34.47    1:33.19        
 58 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.92        
 59 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.13    1:35.49        
 60 Davydov, Michael G        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.82    1:36.90        
 61 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.66        
 62 McCall, Timothy P         14 CSDC-MR              1:50.51    1:41.49        
 63 Nottage, Malik            13 LIFE-MR              1:38.89    1:53.70        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.88    2:20.09        
                1:07.02   2:20.09 (1:13.07)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.18    2:28.75        
                1:12.26   2:28.75 (1:16.49)                                        
  3 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.82    2:28.99        
                1:13.38   2:28.99 (1:15.61)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:32.28    2:29.51        
                1:13.57   2:29.51 (1:15.94)                                        
  5 Miao, Ethan               14 Mid-Un-MR            2:38.05    2:30.10        
                1:11.64   2:30.10 (1:18.46)                                        
  6 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:54.34    2:33.59        
                1:17.43   2:33.59 (1:16.16)                                        
  7 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.38    2:33.93        
                1:16.00   2:33.93 (1:17.93)                                        
  8 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.77    2:34.52        
                1:15.99   2:34.52 (1:18.53)                                        
  9 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:35.30        
                1:16.20   2:35.30 (1:19.10)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:46.59    2:35.72        
                1:16.10   2:35.72 (1:19.62)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:43.90    2:36.27        
                1:17.13   2:36.27 (1:19.14)                                        
 11 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.08    2:36.27        
                1:15.35   2:36.27 (1:20.92)                                        
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.06    2:36.44        
                1:18.09   2:36.44 (1:18.35)                                        
 14 Chau, Calvin W            14 CIY-MR               2:59.23    2:37.42        
                1:17.73   2:37.42 (1:19.69)                                        
 15 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.33    2:39.40        
                1:17.68   2:39.40 (1:21.72)                                        
 16 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:39.61        
                1:20.38   2:39.61 (1:19.23)                                        
 17 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.66    2:39.65        
                1:19.71   2:39.65 (1:19.94)                                        
 18 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          2:51.78    2:39.84        
                1:18.23   2:39.84 (1:21.61)                                        
 19 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          2:52.13    2:41.06        
                1:18.15   2:41.06 (1:22.91)                                        
 20 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.66    2:41.41        
                1:18.63   2:41.41 (1:22.78)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Curran         14 EHY-MR               2:40.01    2:41.75        
                1:17.78   2:41.75 (1:23.97)                                        
 22 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.46    2:43.61        
                1:20.76   2:43.61 (1:22.85)                                        
 23 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.78    2:44.29        
                1:20.21   2:44.29 (1:24.08)                                        
 24 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.30    2:45.36        
                1:19.80   2:45.36 (1:25.56)                                        
 25 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.59    2:47.04        
                1:19.49   2:47.04 (1:27.55)                                        
 26 NG, Ryan Y                13 Mid-Un-MR            2:32.19    2:47.56        
                1:23.11   2:47.56 (1:24.45)                                        
 27 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:47.92        
                1:23.15   2:47.92 (1:24.77)                                        
 28 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:53.88    2:48.12        
                1:21.58   2:48.12 (1:26.54)                                        
 29 Jensen, Andrew            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.28        
                1:23.52   2:49.28 (1:25.76)                                        
 30 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.46        
                1:22.96   2:51.46 (1:28.50)                                        
 31 Verba, Nikita             14 Mid-Un-MR                 NT    2:53.63        
                1:24.97   2:53.63 (1:28.66)                                        
 32 Sorensen, Kai A           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:56.14        
                1:25.87   2:56.14 (1:30.27)                                        
 33 Jensen, Johnathan k       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.37    2:56.50        
                1:25.65   2:56.50 (1:30.85)                                        
 34 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.78        
                1:23.55   2:56.78 (1:33.23)                                        
 35 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:42.50    2:56.90        
                1:26.52   2:56.90 (1:30.38)                                        
 36 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.01    3:00.42        
                1:27.69   3:00.42 (1:32.73)                                        
 37 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    3:05.37        
                1:27.15   3:05.37 (1:38.22)                                        
 38 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:06.55        
                1:30.03   3:06.55 (1:36.52)                                        
 39 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.77        
                1:31.69   3:06.77 (1:35.08)                                        
 40 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               3:05.87    3:07.50        
                1:32.81   3:07.50 (1:34.69)                                        
 41 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:08.69        
 42 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:09.61        
                1:33.79   3:09.61 (1:35.82)                                        
 43 Reece, Joel C             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    3:11.14        
                1:34.64   3:11.14 (1:36.50)                                        
 44 Oganesian, Andre          14 FA-MR                     NT    3:12.30        
                1:32.37   3:12.30 (1:39.93)                                        
 45 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               3:19.50    3:15.61        
                1:36.28   3:15.61 (1:39.33)                                        
 46 Zang, Derek               13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:19.36        
                1:34.88   3:19.36 (1:44.48)                                        
 47 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:29.82        
 48 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:10.93        
                2:05.05   4:10.93 (2:05.88)                                        
 -- Dorr, Henry J             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      False start
                1:28.38        DQ (1:33.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               14 Mid-Un-MR            1:23.15    1:17.03        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.49    1:18.74        
  3 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:20.00        
  4 NG, Ryan Y                13 Mid-Un-MR            1:21.21    1:20.90        
  5 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.50    1:22.06        
  6 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.96    1:22.97        
  7 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46    1:24.44        
  8 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.06    1:24.87        
  9 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:25.39        
 10 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:29.43    1:25.88        
 11 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:33.68    1:26.46        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.01    1:26.58        
 13 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:26.92        
 14 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.62    1:26.96        
 15 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.35        
 16 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:28.34    1:31.54        
 17 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.75    1:31.85        
 18 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:36.37        
 19 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR               1:46.64    1:36.55        
 20 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:32.70    1:36.92        
 21 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:37.96        
 22 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:38.12        
 23 Jensen, Johnathan k       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:40.32        
 24 Jensen, Andrew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.27    1:43.63        
 25 Montagnino, Dean V        13 FA-MR                     NT    1:49.72        
 26 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.44    1:52.08        
 -- Ndoja, Kleisti            14 Twisters-MR          1:29.33         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.85         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:41.08    2:43.33        
                1:17.77   2:43.33 (1:25.56)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               14 Mid-Un-MR            2:59.29    2:45.86        
                1:19.48   2:45.86 (1:26.38)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.45    2:48.64        
                1:20.30   2:48.64 (1:28.34)                                        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          3:05.86    2:54.41        
                1:24.23   2:54.41 (1:30.18)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          3:02.11    2:55.99        
                1:25.13   2:55.99 (1:30.86)                                        
  6 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.96    2:56.93        
                1:26.45   2:56.93 (1:30.48)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.95    2:57.66        
                1:25.78   2:57.66 (1:31.88)                                        
  8 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.60    2:57.81        
                1:25.52   2:57.81 (1:32.29)                                        
  9 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.78    2:59.83        
                1:27.17   2:59.83 (1:32.66)                                        
 10 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.45    3:00.03        
                1:28.24   3:00.03 (1:31.79)                                        
 11 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.48    3:00.24        
                1:27.91   3:00.24 (1:32.33)                                        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          3:18.77    3:02.13        
                1:28.03   3:02.13 (1:34.10)                                        
 13 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.12    3:02.26        
                1:28.82   3:02.26 (1:33.44)                                        
 14 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.22    3:03.76        
                1:29.01   3:03.76 (1:34.75)                                        
 15 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.33        
                1:28.67   3:04.33 (1:35.66)                                        
 16 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    3:04.51        
                1:28.71   3:04.51 (1:35.80)                                        
 17 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.51    3:05.05        
                1:29.52   3:05.05 (1:35.53)                                        
 18 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          3:12.53    3:05.11        
                1:29.60   3:05.11 (1:35.51)                                        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.45    3:05.15        
                1:27.42   3:05.15 (1:37.73)                                        
 20 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes-Mr-MR            3:16.37    3:06.31        
                1:30.79   3:06.31 (1:35.52)                                        
 21 Chau, Calvin W            14 CIY-MR               3:24.35    3:07.32        
                1:30.34   3:07.32 (1:36.98)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Curran         14 EHY-MR               3:00.23    3:07.50        
                1:27.18   3:07.50 (1:40.32)                                        
 23 Agarunov, Michael         14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:53.90    3:08.31        
                1:30.38   3:08.31 (1:37.93)                                        
 24 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.08        
                1:30.24   3:09.08 (1:38.84)                                        
 25 Verba, Nikita             14 Mid-Un-MR                 NT    3:11.39        
                1:27.71   3:11.39 (1:43.68)                                        
 26 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:27.20    3:11.90        
                1:30.54   3:11.90 (1:41.36)                                        
 27 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.48    3:13.22        
                1:34.09   3:13.22 (1:39.13)                                        
 28 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.28        
                1:34.40   3:15.28 (1:40.88)                                        
 29 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          3:12.79    3:15.93        
                1:34.26   3:15.93 (1:41.67)                                        
 30 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    3:17.11        
                1:34.67   3:17.11 (1:42.44)                                        
 31 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:42.58    3:19.38        
                1:37.87   3:19.38 (1:41.51)                                        
 32 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:53.90    3:19.76        
                1:37.00   3:19.76 (1:42.76)                                        
 33 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:00.00    3:20.10        
                1:37.86   3:20.10 (1:42.24)                                        
 34 Sorensen, Kai A           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:23.10        
                1:38.16   3:23.10 (1:44.94)                                        
 35 Khalfin, Michael L        14 FA-MR                     NT    3:26.88        
                1:38.61   3:26.88 (1:48.27)                                        
 36 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:43.23    3:27.49        
                1:38.74   3:27.49 (1:48.75)                                        
 37 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:28.08    3:32.72        
                1:43.38   3:32.72 (1:49.34)                                        
 38 Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:41.50        
                1:44.72   3:41.50 (1:56.78)                                        
 39 Reece, Joel C             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    3:41.86        
                1:45.93   3:41.86 (1:55.93)                                        
 40 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:50.00        
                1:51.16   3:50.00 (1:58.84)                                        
 41 Dorr, Henry J             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:58.39    3:50.14        
                1:50.72   3:50.14 (1:59.42)                                        
 42 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:56.97        
                1:54.82   3:56.97 (2:02.15)                                        
 43 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:59.31        
                1:54.65   3:59.31 (2:04.66)                                        
 44 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               3:58.73    3:59.35        
                1:55.78   3:59.35 (2:03.57)                                        
 45 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:57.61        
                2:27.17   4:57.61 (2:30.44)                                        
 -- Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               3:46.12         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:50.99        DQ (2:00.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               14 Mid-Un-MR            1:02.40    1:02.08        
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.33    1:04.10        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:04.82        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:04.90        
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.24    1:06.01        
  6 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.44        
  7 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:06.46        
  8 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.75    1:06.51        
  9 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:07.20        
 10 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.21    1:08.72        
 11 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.89    1:09.44        
 12 Chau, Calvin W            14 CIY-MR               1:20.28    1:09.66        
 13 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29    1:11.04        
 14 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.52    1:11.52        
 15 Nasta, Mike V             14 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.96        
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.65    1:12.03        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:12.11        
 18 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.90    1:12.72        
 19 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:22.52    1:14.29        
 20 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.65    1:14.46        
 21 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.66    1:14.74        
 22 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:15.17        
 23 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               1:18.48    1:15.36        
 24 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:18.31    1:15.59        
 25 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:16.37        
 26 NG, Ryan Y                13 Mid-Un-MR            1:15.47    1:16.60        
 27 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:18.96        
 28 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:20.58        
 29 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.96    1:21.06        
 30 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.11    1:21.33        
 31 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.26    1:22.01        
 32 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:36.66    1:22.37        
 33 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.50    1:23.00        
 34 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.21    1:23.62        
 35 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               1:16.09    1:24.99        
 36 Pavlyshche, Vadym         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.97    1:29.13        
 37 Sorensen, Kai A           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.02        
 38 O'Donnell, Curran         14 EHY-MR               1:37.10    1:30.58        
 39 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               1:39.39    1:34.46        
 40 Dorr, Henry J             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.50    1:35.35        
 41 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:36.05        
 42 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR               1:44.31    1:36.55        
 43 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.94        
 44 Khalfin, Michael L        14 FA-MR                     NT    1:37.38        
 45 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.95        
 46 Davydov, Michael G        14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.12    1:47.77        
 47 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.90    1:51.50        
 -- Nottage, Malik            13 LIFE-MR              1:53.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:44.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:13.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kosecki, Michael A        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.52    2:23.46        
                1:08.40   2:23.46 (1:15.06)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.40    2:25.42        
                1:09.37   2:25.42 (1:16.05)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.21    2:26.13        
                1:10.11   2:26.13 (1:16.02)                                        
  4 Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.75        
                1:10.99   2:28.75 (1:17.76)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:59.10    2:32.02        
                1:12.78   2:32.02 (1:19.24)                                        
  6 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.29    2:39.09        
                1:08.99   2:39.09 (1:30.10)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.65    2:43.41        
                1:15.24   2:43.41 (1:28.17)                                        
  8 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.98    2:50.17        
                1:18.77   2:50.17 (1:31.40)                                        
  9 NG, Ryan Y                13 Mid-Un-MR            2:54.38    2:54.33        
                1:23.39   2:54.33 (1:30.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               14 Mid-Un-MR            2:30.31    2:21.11        
                1:07.85   2:21.11 (1:13.26)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.37    2:26.02        
                1:06.30   2:26.02 (1:19.72)                                        
  3 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.50    2:28.10        
                1:11.35   2:28.10 (1:16.75)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32    2:28.12        
                1:09.78   2:28.12 (1:18.34)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.20    2:31.32        
                1:13.61   2:31.32 (1:17.71)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.26    2:31.57        
                1:10.83   2:31.57 (1:20.74)                                        
  7 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.56        
                1:12.42   2:32.56 (1:20.14)                                        
  8 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.68    2:34.65        
                1:11.34   2:34.65 (1:23.31)                                        
  9 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:35.33    2:38.90        
                1:13.18   2:38.90 (1:25.72)                                        
 10 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.05    2:39.46        
                1:14.72   2:39.46 (1:24.74)                                        
 11 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.21    2:39.61        
                1:18.65   2:39.61 (1:20.96)                                        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.66    2:43.95        
                1:17.78   2:43.95 (1:26.17)                                        
 13 NG, Ryan Y                13 Mid-Un-MR            2:34.67    2:44.01        
                1:19.86   2:44.01 (1:24.15)                                        
 14 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.01    2:44.03        
                1:20.55   2:44.03 (1:23.48)                                        
 15 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.55    2:45.14        
                1:19.79   2:45.14 (1:25.35)                                        
 16 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.49    2:45.76        
                1:17.90   2:45.76 (1:27.86)                                        
 17 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          2:53.88    2:45.86        
                1:18.74   2:45.86 (1:27.12)                                        
 18 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:46.06        
                1:17.44   2:46.06 (1:28.62)                                        
 19 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               2:49.43    2:47.86        
                1:18.55   2:47.86 (1:29.31)                                        
 20 Jensen, Johnathan k       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.12    2:48.66        
                1:17.92   2:48.66 (1:30.74)                                        
 21 Cao, Brandon              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.38    2:49.00        
                1:22.32   2:49.00 (1:26.68)                                        
 22 Aouchiche, Anton A        14 FA-MR                     NT    2:51.59        
                1:18.95   2:51.59 (1:32.64)                                        
 23 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:52.63        
                1:19.00   2:52.63 (1:33.63)                                        
 24 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                2:49.52    2:52.64        
                1:18.20   2:52.64 (1:34.44)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR               3:27.96    2:55.43        
                1:22.48   2:55.43 (1:32.95)                                        
 26 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.74        
                1:21.91   2:55.74 (1:33.83)                                        
 27 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.60    3:00.61        
                1:26.66   3:00.61 (1:33.95)                                        
 28 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.69    3:01.38        
                1:25.54   3:01.38 (1:35.84)                                        
 29 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                     NT    3:03.50        
                1:23.78   3:03.50 (1:39.72)                                        
 30 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.11    3:06.67        
                1:32.06   3:06.67 (1:34.61)                                        
 31 Montagnino, Dean V        13 FA-MR                     NT    3:35.81        
                1:43.21   3:35.81 (1:52.60)                                        
 -- Malloy, Kyle P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:12.95        DQ (1:22.53)                                        
 -- Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.86         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:18.02        DQ (1:21.77)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake                 16 Express Swimming-MR    24.68      24.99        
  2 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR    25.11      25.70        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR    25.68      25.73        
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    25.82      26.15        
  5 Santana, Jose R           18 Express Swimming-MR    25.22      26.26        
  6 Dalrymple, Daniel R       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.32        
  7 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR                 25.12      26.44        
  8 Rupnarain, Timothy A      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.73      26.68        
  9 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR                 26.97      26.80        
 10 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      26.89        
 11 Hu, Dylan H               15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.56      26.94        
 12 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    26.82      26.97        
 13 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      26.98        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR            26.98      26.99        
 15 OH, Daniel                17 Express Swimming-MR    27.58      27.04        
 16 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      27.14        
 17 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.35        
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      27.48        
 19 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                     NT      27.53        
 19 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.19      27.53        
 21 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      27.54        
 22 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR            28.57      27.60        
 23 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.01      27.86        
 24 Mattone, Christopher J    16 Express Swimming-MR    27.87      27.87        
 25 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      27.90        
 25 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.90        
 27 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                  27.61      27.98        
 28 Sarbanes, Alex C          20 Twisters-MR            28.01      27.99        
 29 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      28.00        
 30 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            29.10      28.07        
 31 Sellami, Max L            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.89      28.32        
 32 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR            28.42      28.35        
 33 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR                 27.63      28.37        
 34 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.07      28.39        
 34 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      28.39        
 36 Cui, Ryan                 15 Mid-Un-MR              28.76      28.43        
 37 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.65      28.58        
 37 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.54      28.58        
 39 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.26      28.71        
 40 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            29.01      28.77        
 41 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR              29.51      28.97        
 42 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR             NT      29.28        
 43 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.15      29.33        
 44 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                  31.64      29.44        
 45 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.63        
 46 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      30.32        
 47 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 32.60      31.07        
 48 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR    28.57      31.09        
 49 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden R   15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.18        
 50 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.50      32.45        
 51 Hoy, Ethan                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.68      34.23        
 52 Aynbinder, Josh E         15 Mid-Un-MR              42.59      43.12        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR    53.48      54.35        
  2 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR    54.44      56.07        
  3 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.84      56.74        
  4 Ang, Jake                 16 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      57.90        
  5 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            57.82      57.98        
  6 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.74      58.07        
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      58.31        
  8 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR                 55.32      58.47        
  9 Dowd, Mike R              17 CSDC-MR                58.63      58.53        
 10 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR    59.10      58.59        
 11 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.80      58.66        
 12 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.41      58.72        
 13 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.79      59.05        
 14 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    57.91      59.26        
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.04      59.39        
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          1:00.15      59.67        
 17 Hu, Dylan H               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.68      59.90        
 18 Cui, Ryan                 15 Mid-Un-MR              59.85      59.93        
 19 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:00.03        
 20 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.53    1:00.27        
 21 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              1:02.10    1:00.45        
 22 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.04    1:00.59        
 23 OH, Daniel                17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.02    1:01.12        
 24 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.11    1:01.18        
 25 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:03.05    1:01.40        
 26 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.43        
 27 Sellami, Max L            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.09    1:01.44        
 28 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.29    1:01.46        
 29 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.41    1:01.75        
 30 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.67    1:01.84        
 31 Dalrymple, Daniel R       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.95        
 32 Mattone, Christopher J    16 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:02.54        
 33 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR                 59.77    1:02.57        
 34 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:01.68    1:02.60        
 35 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          1:01.77    1:02.61        
 36 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR    59.56    1:02.85        
 37 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.57    1:04.14        
 38 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.86    1:04.16        
 39 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:04.24        
 40 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:02.37    1:04.52        
 41 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                1:08.58    1:04.55        
 42 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.75    1:04.71        
 43 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.03    1:05.85        
 44 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:08.65        
 45 Tafe, John D              17 CSDC-MR              1:08.98    1:08.92        
 46 Sherman, Benjamin A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:09.99        
 47 LaROSSA, Brian K          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.05        
 48 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.06        
 49 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:29.46    1:16.48        
 50 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:16.81        
 51 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              1:28.63    1:17.28        
 52 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:33.87        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.01    1:59.72        
                  56.62   1:59.72 (1:03.10)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.16    2:02.58        
                1:00.44   2:02.58 (1:02.14)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.79    2:03.30        
                  59.78   2:03.30 (1:03.52)                                        
  4 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.10    2:04.22        
                1:00.48   2:04.22 (1:03.74)                                        
  5 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.71    2:04.44        
                1:01.42   2:04.44 (1:03.02)                                        
  6 Cui, Ryan                 15 Mid-Un-MR            2:06.15    2:06.01        
                1:00.69   2:06.01 (1:05.32)                                        
  7 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.07    2:06.96        
                1:01.34   2:06.96 (1:05.62)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:13.10    2:07.24        
                1:01.91   2:07.24 (1:05.33)                                        
  9 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.92    2:07.53        
                1:01.71   2:07.53 (1:05.82)                                        
 10 Dowd, Mike R              17 CSDC-MR              2:11.89    2:07.55        
                1:02.43   2:07.55 (1:05.12)                                        
 11 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.85    2:08.00        
                1:01.65   2:08.00 (1:06.35)                                        
 12 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.01    2:08.64        
                1:01.95   2:08.64 (1:06.69)                                        
 13 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                2:08.95    2:09.15        
                1:02.86   2:09.15 (1:06.29)                                        
 14 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:09.71        
                1:01.82   2:09.71 (1:07.89)                                        
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.38    2:10.23        
                1:01.57   2:10.23 (1:08.66)                                        
 16 Hu, Dylan H               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.88    2:10.60        
                1:02.61   2:10.60 (1:07.99)                                        
 17 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.26    2:11.15        
                1:04.04   2:11.15 (1:07.11)                                        
 18 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:11.19        
                1:02.79   2:11.19 (1:08.40)                                        
 19 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.34    2:11.24        
                1:03.31   2:11.24 (1:07.93)                                        
 20 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:11.54        
                1:03.63   2:11.54 (1:07.91)                                        
 21 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.43    2:11.93        
                1:04.14   2:11.93 (1:07.79)                                        
 22 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.38    2:12.21        
                1:04.33   2:12.21 (1:07.88)                                        
 23 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.82    2:13.51        
                1:04.75   2:13.51 (1:08.76)                                        
 24 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:15.40    2:13.88        
                1:05.20   2:13.88 (1:08.68)                                        
 25 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:17.90    2:14.51        
                1:03.84   2:14.51 (1:10.67)                                        
 26 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.12    2:14.62        
                1:04.67   2:14.62 (1:09.95)                                        
 27 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.44    2:14.81        
                1:05.36   2:14.81 (1:09.45)                                        
 28 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              2:14.98    2:15.03        
                1:04.58   2:15.03 (1:10.45)                                        
 29 Sellami, Max L            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.53    2:15.84        
                1:04.53   2:15.84 (1:11.31)                                        
 30 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:13.55    2:16.69        
                1:04.82   2:16.69 (1:11.87)                                        
 31 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.62    2:17.93        
                1:07.30   2:17.93 (1:10.63)                                        
 32 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:18.98    2:18.23        
                1:06.49   2:18.23 (1:11.74)                                        
 33 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:15.73    2:18.39        
                1:06.85   2:18.39 (1:11.54)                                        
 34 Rupnarain, Timothy A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.21    2:18.76        
                1:04.36   2:18.76 (1:14.40)                                        
 35 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                     NT    2:18.90        
                1:04.99   2:18.90 (1:13.91)                                        
 36 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.77    2:19.70        
                1:08.82   2:19.70 (1:10.88)                                        
 37 OH, Daniel                17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.35    2:19.72        
                1:06.05   2:19.72 (1:13.67)                                        
 38 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.51    2:20.37        
                1:07.24   2:20.37 (1:13.13)                                        
 39 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.98    2:20.58        
                1:07.21   2:20.58 (1:13.37)                                        
 40 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              2:19.17    2:21.15        
                1:06.56   2:21.15 (1:14.59)                                        
 41 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR               2:08.98    2:22.30        
                1:08.04   2:22.30 (1:14.26)                                        
 42 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:22.97        
                1:10.16   2:22.97 (1:12.81)                                        
 43 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                2:29.12    2:23.81        
                1:08.27   2:23.81 (1:15.54)                                        
 44 Casal, Robert J           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:25.72        
                1:09.73   2:25.72 (1:15.99)                                        
 45 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               2:18.15    2:25.85        
                1:06.89   2:25.85 (1:18.96)                                        
 46 Chen, Quentin B           16 Twisters-MR          2:56.59    2:25.89        
                1:09.68   2:25.89 (1:16.21)                                        
 47 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               2:31.18    2:30.82        
                1:11.47   2:30.82 (1:19.35)                                        
 48 Tirado, Robert            16 CSDC-MR              2:47.88    2:32.60        
                1:11.20   2:32.60 (1:21.40)                                        
 49 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              2:46.03    2:32.87        
                1:13.43   2:32.87 (1:19.44)                                        
 50 Spameni, Nick R           15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:36.20        
                1:11.72   2:36.20 (1:24.48)                                        
 51 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56    2:36.29        
                1:17.42   2:36.29 (1:18.87)                                        
 52 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden R   15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:40.10        
                1:13.02   2:40.10 (1:27.08)                                        
 53 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              2:50.66    2:48.40        
                1:21.12   2:48.40 (1:27.28)                                        
 54 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              3:19.33    2:51.32        
                1:22.20   2:51.32 (1:29.12)                                        
 55 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR                    NT    3:23.42        
                1:38.63   3:23.42 (1:44.79)                                        
 -- Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:08.15         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                1:03.64        DQ (1:04.78)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:08.12    4:17.23        
                  59.97   2:05.07 (1:05.10)   3:11.54 (1:06.47)   4:17.23 (1:05.69)
  2 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:11.61    4:21.14        
                1:02.17   2:09.63 (1:07.46)   3:16.70 (1:07.07)   4:21.14 (1:04.44)
  3 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.05    4:22.84        
                1:04.48   2:13.31 (1:08.83)   3:19.34 (1:06.03)   4:22.84 (1:03.50)
  4 Cui, Ryan                 15 Mid-Un-MR            4:25.97    4:24.85        
                1:03.82   2:11.34 (1:07.52)   3:19.00 (1:07.66)   4:24.85 (1:05.85)
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          4:34.83    4:28.22        
                1:03.89   2:12.53 (1:08.64)   3:21.63 (1:09.10)   4:28.22 (1:06.59)
  6 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.54    4:29.46        
                1:04.46   2:13.20 (1:08.74)   3:22.04 (1:08.84)   4:29.46 (1:07.42)
  7 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          4:39.84    4:31.18        
                1:04.75   2:14.04 (1:09.29)   3:24.66 (1:10.62)   4:31.18 (1:06.52)
  8 Miao, Ethan               14 Mid-Un-MR            4:35.93    4:31.82        
                1:06.11   2:16.49 (1:10.38)   3:26.24 (1:09.75)   4:31.82 (1:05.58)
  9 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                4:43.40    4:32.36        
                1:06.52   2:16.24 (1:09.72)   3:25.72 (1:09.48)   4:32.36 (1:06.64)
 10 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.61    4:33.97        
                1:06.75   2:17.18 (1:10.43)   3:27.25 (1:10.07)   4:33.97 (1:06.72)
 11 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.68    4:34.54        
                1:06.90   2:17.36 (1:10.46)   3:27.26 (1:09.90)   4:34.54 (1:07.28)
 12 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.31    4:35.13        
                1:05.19   2:15.39 (1:10.20)   3:25.66 (1:10.27)   4:35.13 (1:09.47)
 13 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.48    4:37.20        
                1:06.42   2:16.56 (1:10.14)   3:27.42 (1:10.86)   4:37.20 (1:09.78)
 14 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.54    4:37.23        
                1:04.03   2:14.28 (1:10.25)   3:24.83 (1:10.55)   4:37.23 (1:12.40)
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.31    4:37.78        
                1:04.73   2:16.94 (1:12.21)   3:29.54 (1:12.60)   4:37.78 (1:08.24)
 16 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.57    4:38.48        
                1:05.95   2:17.06 (1:11.11)   3:27.82 (1:10.76)   4:38.48 (1:10.66)
 17 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.22    4:38.82        
                1:06.91   2:19.73 (1:12.82)   3:30.91 (1:11.18)   4:38.82 (1:07.91)
 18 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                4:28.64    4:39.14        
                1:05.84   2:16.88 (1:11.04)   3:29.09 (1:12.21)   4:39.14 (1:10.05)
 19 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.23    4:40.52        
                1:07.07   2:18.27 (1:11.20)   3:30.46 (1:12.19)   4:40.52 (1:10.06)
 20 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.46    4:42.98        
                1:08.11   2:21.03 (1:12.92)   3:33.20 (1:12.17)   4:42.98 (1:09.78)
 21 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.06    4:43.12        
                1:08.12   2:20.11 (1:11.99)   3:32.48 (1:12.37)   4:43.12 (1:10.64)
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          4:49.74    4:43.43        
                1:06.21   2:17.88 (1:11.67)   3:31.50 (1:13.62)   4:43.43 (1:11.93)
 23 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          4:26.78    4:44.05        
                1:06.87   2:19.88 (1:13.01)   3:34.74 (1:14.86)   4:44.05 (1:09.31)
 24 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          4:45.98    4:44.11        
                1:07.22   2:19.84 (1:12.62)   3:33.32 (1:13.48)   4:44.11 (1:10.79)
 25 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          4:40.12    4:44.40        
                1:06.95   2:19.40 (1:12.45)   3:32.81 (1:13.41)   4:44.40 (1:11.59)
 26 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          4:48.45    4:49.79        
                1:06.95   2:20.74 (1:13.79)   3:36.83 (1:16.09)   4:49.79 (1:12.96)
 27 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.91    4:50.55        
                1:07.78   2:22.45 (1:14.67)   3:38.89 (1:16.44)   4:50.55 (1:11.66)
 28 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          5:07.78    4:51.13        
                1:10.01   2:25.36 (1:15.35)   3:40.40 (1:15.04)   4:51.13 (1:10.73)
 29 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.27    4:51.29        
                1:09.60   2:24.06 (1:14.46)   3:38.17 (1:14.11)   4:51.29 (1:13.12)
 30 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.91    4:52.30        
                1:09.77   2:24.98 (1:15.21)   3:40.32 (1:15.34)   4:52.30 (1:11.98)
 31 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.76    4:53.78        
                1:08.71   2:23.28 (1:14.57)   3:39.58 (1:16.30)   4:53.78 (1:14.20)
 32 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          5:01.44    4:58.63        
                1:09.45   2:25.84 (1:16.39)   3:43.01 (1:17.17)   4:58.63 (1:15.62)
 33 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:01.96        
                1:09.65   2:26.93 (1:17.28)   3:45.49 (1:18.56)   5:01.96 (1:16.47)
 34 Nasta, Mike V             14 SSC-MR               5:00.00    5:05.70        
                1:11.52   2:28.97 (1:17.45)   3:48.06 (1:19.09)   5:05.70 (1:17.64)
 35 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            4:48.26    5:06.90        
                1:12.14   2:29.20 (1:17.06)   3:48.08 (1:18.88)   5:06.90 (1:18.82)
 36 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.71    5:06.99        
                1:09.93   2:28.17 (1:18.24)   3:47.68 (1:19.51)   5:06.99 (1:19.31)
 37 Miao, Owen                12 Mid-Un-MR            5:26.94    5:07.29        
                1:14.88   2:34.86 (1:19.98)   3:52.82 (1:17.96)   5:07.29 (1:14.47)
 38 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          5:11.95    5:07.72        
                1:12.50   2:30.64 (1:18.14)   3:49.08 (1:18.44)   5:07.72 (1:18.64)
 39 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                5:24.69    5:12.01        
                1:13.18   2:34.13 (1:20.95)   3:56.75 (1:22.62)   5:12.01 (1:15.26)
 40 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               5:15.00    5:13.61        
                1:12.85   2:33.15 (1:20.30)   3:55.07 (1:21.92)   5:13.61 (1:18.54)
 41 NG, Ryan Y                13 Mid-Un-MR            5:18.92    5:19.85        
                1:18.20   2:41.33 (1:23.13)   4:03.70 (1:22.37)   5:19.85 (1:16.15)
 42 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               5:06.09    5:37.07        
                1:16.61   2:43.17 (1:26.56)   4:10.85 (1:27.68)   5:37.07 (1:26.22)
 43 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                     NT    5:42.15        
                1:15.62   2:43.20 (1:27.58)   4:13.01 (1:29.81)   5:42.15 (1:29.14)
 44 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.30    5:42.60        
                1:21.05   2:50.89 (1:29.84)   4:19.23 (1:28.34)   5:42.60 (1:23.37)
 45 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:48.63        
                1:20.68   2:49.03 (1:28.35)   4:20.79 (1:31.76)   5:48.63 (1:27.84)
 46 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.45    6:28.08        
                1:30.39   3:09.75 (1:39.36)   4:50.30 (1:40.55)   6:28.08 (1:37.78)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:00.76        
  2 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.33    1:00.98        
  3 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.28    1:05.60        
  4 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:05.92        
  5 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                1:08.91    1:06.61        
  6 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.26    1:06.86        
  7 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:06.97        
  8 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:07.06        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.80    1:07.20        
 10 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:07.52        
 11 Santana, Jose R           18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.61    1:07.53        
 12 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.84    1:07.74        
 13 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:08.16        
 14 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR               1:01.49    1:08.32        
 15 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:08.63        
 16 Dowd, Mike R              17 CSDC-MR              1:09.45    1:09.41        
 17 Rupnarain, Timothy A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.83    1:09.47        
 18 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.79    1:09.76        
 19 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:10.71        
 20 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.40    1:11.25        
 21 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:30.39    1:11.40        
 22 Cui, Ryan                 15 Mid-Un-MR            1:12.65    1:12.12        
 23 Chen, Quentin B           16 Twisters-MR          1:31.85    1:12.35        
 24 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:12.36        
 25 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:12.60        
 26 Hu, Dylan H               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.74    1:12.80        
 27 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          1:13.04    1:13.41        
 28 OH, Daniel                17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:13.61        
 29 Dalrymple, Daniel R       17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:13.77        
 30 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.05    1:14.31        
 31 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:15.66    1:14.74        
 32 Sellami, Max L            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.52    1:14.99        
 33 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.82        
 34 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.05        
 35 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                     NT    1:16.16        
 36 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               1:14.88    1:17.01        
 36 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                     NT    1:17.01        
 38 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.12    1:17.11        
 39 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.32    1:17.59        
 40 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              1:10.12    1:17.67        
 41 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              1:16.74    1:17.75        
 42 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:17.80        
 43 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          1:17.07    1:18.43        
 44 Casal, Robert J           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.23        
 45 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:16.37    1:19.42        
 46 Spameni, Nick R           15 CSDC-MR              1:18.83    1:20.39        
 47 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               1:14.77    1:20.60        
 48 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:21.06        
 49 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden R   15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.76        
 50 Tirado, Robert            16 CSDC-MR              1:29.47    1:23.83        
 51 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              1:34.52    1:26.82        
 52 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:36.01    1:28.97        
 53 Khalfin, Michael L        14 FA-MR                     NT    1:32.71        
 54 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:39.22    1:38.18        
 55 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:48.59        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.07    2:10.38        
                1:03.65   2:10.38 (1:06.73)                                        
  2 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.12    2:12.89        
                1:03.87   2:12.89 (1:09.02)                                        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.22    2:16.10        
                1:03.11   2:16.10 (1:12.99)                                        
  4 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.11    2:18.47        
                1:06.79   2:18.47 (1:11.68)                                        
  5 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.47    2:19.20        
                1:08.63   2:19.20 (1:10.57)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.37    2:21.47        
                1:07.87   2:21.47 (1:13.60)                                        
  7 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.54    2:21.60        
                1:07.97   2:21.60 (1:13.63)                                        
  8 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                2:26.52    2:22.28        
                1:09.25   2:22.28 (1:13.03)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.48    2:22.82        
                1:09.47   2:22.82 (1:13.35)                                        
 10 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.04    2:22.92        
                1:08.76   2:22.92 (1:14.16)                                        
 11 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:23.29        
                1:09.11   2:23.29 (1:14.18)                                        
 12 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.66    2:24.08        
                1:09.08   2:24.08 (1:15.00)                                        
 13 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:25.62    2:27.33        
                1:12.34   2:27.33 (1:14.99)                                        
 13 Santana, Jose R           18 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.90    2:27.33        
                1:11.18   2:27.33 (1:16.15)                                        
 15 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR               2:22.11    2:27.58        
                1:10.37   2:27.58 (1:17.21)                                        
 16 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:25.61    2:27.65        
                1:11.92   2:27.65 (1:15.73)                                        
 17 Cui, Ryan                 15 Mid-Un-MR            2:30.47    2:28.33        
                1:11.80   2:28.33 (1:16.53)                                        
 18 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.73    2:31.50        
                1:12.72   2:31.50 (1:18.78)                                        
 19 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:45.13    2:32.61        
                1:15.72   2:32.61 (1:16.89)                                        
 20 Hu, Dylan H               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.60    2:33.31        
                1:15.87   2:33.31 (1:17.44)                                        
 21 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.31    2:33.53        
                1:16.15   2:33.53 (1:17.38)                                        
 22 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:38.02    2:34.29        
                1:14.79   2:34.29 (1:19.50)                                        
 23 Sellami, Max L            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.19    2:38.85        
                1:16.31   2:38.85 (1:22.54)                                        
 24 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                     NT    2:39.51        
                1:16.87   2:39.51 (1:22.64)                                        
 25 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.50    2:39.89        
                1:16.10   2:39.89 (1:23.79)                                        
 26 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:40.76        
                1:17.71   2:40.76 (1:23.05)                                        
 27 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                3:01.94    2:41.54        
                1:19.58   2:41.54 (1:21.96)                                        
 28 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.13    2:42.60        
                1:20.29   2:42.60 (1:22.31)                                        
 29 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.91    2:44.23        
                1:18.89   2:44.23 (1:25.34)                                        
 30 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               2:48.27    2:45.03        
                1:21.08   2:45.03 (1:23.95)                                        
 31 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               3:00.68    2:45.29        
                1:21.42   2:45.29 (1:23.87)                                        
 32 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.21        
                1:21.32   2:47.21 (1:25.89)                                        
 33 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:43.03    2:47.77        
                1:21.74   2:47.77 (1:26.03)                                        
 34 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.08    2:48.29        
                1:20.50   2:48.29 (1:27.79)                                        
 35 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:36.50    2:53.44        
                1:20.70   2:53.44 (1:32.74)                                        
 36 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden R   15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.90        
                1:25.77   2:58.90 (1:33.13)                                        
 37 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR             NT    3:05.52        
                1:24.74   3:05.52 (1:40.78)                                        
 38 Aynbinder, Josh E         15 Mid-Un-MR            3:35.89    4:33.21        
                2:07.03   4:33.21 (2:26.18)                                        
 -- OH, Daniel                17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.81         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                1:16.87        DQ (1:25.53)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:07.02    1:08.28        
  2 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:09.34        
  3 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:11.46        
  4 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:12.90        
  5 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:13.93        
  6 Rupnarain, Timothy A      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.24    1:14.88        
  7 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.44    1:15.07        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:15.07    1:15.78        
  9 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                1:20.68    1:16.31        
 10 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.61    1:16.40        
 11 Ang, Jake                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.14    1:16.46        
 12 Hu, Dylan H               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.14    1:17.17        
 13 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.72    1:17.19        
 14 Mattone, Christopher J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:17.28        
 15 Cui, Ryan                 15 Mid-Un-MR            1:18.33    1:17.78        
 16 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.08    1:18.46        
 17 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.38    1:18.59        
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:18.72        
 19 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.43    1:19.21        
 20 Sellami, Max L            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.55    1:19.82        
 21 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               1:25.13    1:19.93        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:20.78        
 23 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          1:22.91    1:21.57        
 24 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:21.62        
 25 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.24    1:23.33        
 26 OH, Daniel                17 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.12    1:24.75        
 27 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:25.59        
 28 Dowd, Mike R              17 CSDC-MR              1:25.66    1:25.79        
 29 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.21    1:25.85        
 30 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.22    1:26.35        
 31 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:29.82    1:26.92        
 32 Tafe, John D              17 CSDC-MR              1:27.65    1:27.27        
 33 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                     NT    1:28.15        
 34 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              1:26.73    1:28.70        
 35 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.46    1:29.72        
 36 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR               1:50.35    1:31.43        
 37 Sherman, Benjamin A       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:32.35        
 38 LaROSSA, Brian K          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.01        
 39 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Mid-Un-MR            1:38.98    1:38.28        
 40 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.06    1:46.07        
 41 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                2:08.23    1:47.27        
 42 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:58.87        
 -- Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              1:53.55         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:59.77         DQ        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:24.86    2:29.20        
                1:12.16   2:29.20 (1:17.04)                                        
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.13    2:35.84        
                1:14.60   2:35.84 (1:21.24)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.06    2:36.80        
                1:15.32   2:36.80 (1:21.48)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.10    2:37.50        
                1:15.20   2:37.50 (1:22.30)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:44.19    2:43.65        
                1:18.95   2:43.65 (1:24.70)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:45.14        
                1:18.48   2:45.14 (1:26.66)                                        
  7 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                2:51.40    2:47.99        
                1:21.09   2:47.99 (1:26.90)                                        
  8 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               2:51.59    2:48.45        
                1:21.54   2:48.45 (1:26.91)                                        
  9 Cui, Ryan                 15 Mid-Un-MR            2:48.74    2:49.16        
                1:21.36   2:49.16 (1:27.80)                                        
 10 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.84    2:49.41        
                1:21.93   2:49.41 (1:27.48)                                        
 11 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.41    2:49.69        
                1:21.00   2:49.69 (1:28.69)                                        
 12 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.11    2:50.40        
                1:21.82   2:50.40 (1:28.58)                                        
 13 Rupnarain, Timothy A      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.70    2:50.55        
                1:19.85   2:50.55 (1:30.70)                                        
 14 Mattone, Christopher J    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.32    2:50.59        
                1:19.43   2:50.59 (1:31.16)                                        
 15 Hu, Dylan H               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.79    2:51.43        
                1:22.21   2:51.43 (1:29.22)                                        
 16 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.75    2:53.25        
                1:24.45   2:53.25 (1:28.80)                                        
 17 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                2:55.30    2:57.30        
                1:24.89   2:57.30 (1:32.41)                                        
 17 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.07    2:57.30        
                1:23.21   2:57.30 (1:34.09)                                        
 19 Sellami, Max L            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.53    2:59.50        
                1:26.02   2:59.50 (1:33.48)                                        
 20 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          3:16.28    3:01.06        
                1:26.72   3:01.06 (1:34.34)                                        
 21 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               3:02.22    3:02.09        
                1:26.91   3:02.09 (1:35.18)                                        
 22 Sarbanes, Alex C          20 Twisters-MR          2:58.55    3:02.71        
                1:24.92   3:02.71 (1:37.79)                                        
 23 OH, Daniel                17 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.99    3:07.42        
                1:27.57   3:07.42 (1:39.85)                                        
 24 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.00    3:09.12        
                1:31.02   3:09.12 (1:38.10)                                        
 25 Hoy, Ethan                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:01.26    3:13.09        
                1:32.26   3:13.09 (1:40.83)                                        
 26 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                     NT    3:15.22        
                1:33.39   3:15.22 (1:41.83)                                        
 27 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:01.26    3:15.62        
                1:28.63   3:15.62 (1:46.99)                                        
 28 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.38        
                1:36.93   3:21.38 (1:44.45)                                        
 29 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               3:20.05    3:21.73        
                1:37.57   3:21.73 (1:44.16)                                        
 30 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden R   15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:26.80        
                1:36.04   3:26.80 (1:50.76)                                        
 31 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:03.83    3:32.30        
                1:38.86   3:32.30 (1:53.44)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR    58.24      58.94        
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.55    1:00.64        
  3 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.56    1:00.84        
  4 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.42    1:01.59        
  5 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:04.42    1:01.74        
  6 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:02.16    1:02.38        
  7 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.31    1:03.84        
  8 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:04.15        
  9 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                1:06.97    1:04.52        
 10 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.13    1:04.70        
 11 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:04.97        
 12 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:05.04        
 13 Ang, Jake                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.85    1:05.09        
 14 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:05.56        
 15 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR                 58.97    1:05.67        
 16 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:12.01    1:05.76        
 17 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07    1:06.65        
 18 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:06.66        
 19 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.35    1:06.77        
 20 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:06.90        
 21 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:06.91        
 22 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          1:09.25    1:07.12        
 23 Hu, Dylan H               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.63    1:07.13        
 24 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:07.24        
 25 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              1:04.78    1:07.44        
 26 OH, Daniel                17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.41    1:07.47        
 27 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:07.79        
 28 Santana, Jose R           18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.45    1:07.99        
 29 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.68    1:08.31        
 30 Juricic, Daniel H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.92        
 31 Dowd, Mike R              17 CSDC-MR              1:10.45    1:09.58        
 32 Chang, Seonwoo            15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.92        
 33 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:10.12        
 34 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:10.29        
 35 Cui, Ryan                 15 Mid-Un-MR            1:10.21    1:10.93        
 36 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               1:07.40    1:11.34        
 37 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              1:17.22    1:12.79        
 38 Chen, Quentin B           16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:12.89        
 39 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.67    1:14.24        
 40 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                     NT    1:14.33        
 41 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               1:14.14    1:15.93        
 42 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:15.99        
 43 Tirado, Robert            16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:16.59        
 44 Sellami, Max L            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.62    1:18.95        
 45 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.35    1:21.03        
 46 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:20.30    1:22.77        
 47 Spameni, Nick R           15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:24.08        
 48 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:25.96        
 49 Garcia-Barbier, Jaden R   15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.78        
 50 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              2:03.71    1:39.12        
 -- Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.84    2:13.11        
                1:02.30   2:13.11 (1:10.81)                                        
  2 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:24.35        
                1:05.98   2:24.35 (1:18.37)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                2:30.09    2:24.46        
                1:09.34   2:24.46 (1:15.12)                                        
  4 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:24.86    2:24.96        
                1:07.54   2:24.96 (1:17.42)                                        
  5 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.03    2:26.78        
                1:10.84   2:26.78 (1:15.94)                                        
  6 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.59    2:27.25        
                1:09.18   2:27.25 (1:18.07)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:24.29    2:27.56        
                1:10.63   2:27.56 (1:16.93)                                        
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.70    2:28.35        
                1:10.12   2:28.35 (1:18.23)                                        
  9 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.92    2:28.65        
                1:10.03   2:28.65 (1:18.62)                                        
 10 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.34    2:30.32        
                1:10.09   2:30.32 (1:20.23)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:35.36    2:31.32        
                1:13.60   2:31.32 (1:17.72)                                        
 12 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:27.93    2:32.53        
                1:10.77   2:32.53 (1:21.76)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:35.59    2:32.71        
                1:11.42   2:32.71 (1:21.29)                                        
 14 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.39    2:32.78        
                1:09.60   2:32.78 (1:23.18)                                        
 15 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:39.21    2:35.94        
                1:12.37   2:35.94 (1:23.57)                                        
 16 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:42.01    2:41.41        
                1:13.51   2:41.41 (1:27.90)                                        
 17 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:50.18    2:47.43        
                1:15.35   2:47.43 (1:32.08)                                        
 18 Miao, Owen                12 Mid-Un-MR            2:50.23    2:47.59        
                1:21.07   2:47.59 (1:26.52)                                        
 19 Olsen, Lars O             11 FA-MR                     NT    3:03.48        
                1:30.39   3:03.48 (1:33.09)                                        
 20 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:32.90        
                1:40.66   3:32.90 (1:52.24)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.71    2:12.48        
                1:02.36   2:12.48 (1:10.12)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.34    2:12.86        
                1:03.90   2:12.86 (1:08.96)                                        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.29    2:16.13        
                1:02.04   2:16.13 (1:14.09)                                        
  4 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.01    2:18.90        
                1:06.00   2:18.90 (1:12.90)                                        
  5 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.76    2:20.36        
                1:06.91   2:20.36 (1:13.45)                                        
  6 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.22    2:20.70        
                1:06.63   2:20.70 (1:14.07)                                        
  7 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                2:26.53    2:21.39        
                1:07.70   2:21.39 (1:13.69)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:22.28        
                1:08.04   2:22.28 (1:14.24)                                        
  9 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.55    2:23.06        
                1:07.20   2:23.06 (1:15.86)                                        
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:25.15    2:26.46        
                1:12.00   2:26.46 (1:14.46)                                        
 11 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.06    2:28.25        
                1:06.08   2:28.25 (1:22.17)                                        
 12 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.99    2:28.34        
                1:10.60   2:28.34 (1:17.74)                                        
 13 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.49    2:28.71        
                1:09.27   2:28.71 (1:19.44)                                        
 14 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.69    2:28.97        
                1:10.37   2:28.97 (1:18.60)                                        
 15 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.81    2:29.11        
                1:09.36   2:29.11 (1:19.75)                                        
 16 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.15    2:29.35        
                1:15.86   2:29.35 (1:13.49)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:33.17    2:29.49        
                1:10.79   2:29.49 (1:18.70)                                        
 18 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.66    2:29.56        
                1:14.15   2:29.56 (1:15.41)                                        
 19 Hu, Dylan H               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.54    2:29.63        
                1:11.84   2:29.63 (1:17.79)                                        
 20 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.84    2:31.03        
                1:12.07   2:31.03 (1:18.96)                                        
 21 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:29.63    2:31.75        
                1:12.70   2:31.75 (1:19.05)                                        
 22 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:32.32        
                1:09.19   2:32.32 (1:23.13)                                        
 23 Mattone, Christopher J    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.11    2:32.92        
                1:13.75   2:32.92 (1:19.17)                                        
 24 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              2:39.80    2:33.23        
                1:11.46   2:33.23 (1:21.77)                                        
 25 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR               2:19.91    2:33.27        
                1:08.55   2:33.27 (1:24.72)                                        
 26 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.49    2:34.12        
                1:13.63   2:34.12 (1:20.49)                                        
 27 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.11    2:36.14        
                1:13.22   2:36.14 (1:22.92)                                        
 28 Dowd, Mike R              17 CSDC-MR              2:34.95    2:36.30        
                1:10.82   2:36.30 (1:25.48)                                        
 29 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.73    2:37.05        
                1:11.42   2:37.05 (1:25.63)                                        
 30 OH, Daniel                17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.08    2:37.97        
                1:12.61   2:37.97 (1:25.36)                                        
 31 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.38    2:38.17        
                1:12.63   2:38.17 (1:25.54)                                        
 32 Sellami, Max L            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.97    2:38.46        
                1:18.51   2:38.46 (1:19.95)                                        
 33 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.56    2:38.71        
                1:16.38   2:38.71 (1:22.33)                                        
 34 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                     NT    2:40.64        
                1:15.33   2:40.64 (1:25.31)                                        
 35 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                     NT    2:41.85        
                1:17.35   2:41.85 (1:24.50)                                        
 36 Miao, Owen                12 Mid-Un-MR            2:46.76    2:45.30        
                1:19.52   2:45.30 (1:25.78)                                        
 37 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.46    2:46.18        
                1:19.63   2:46.18 (1:26.55)                                        
 38 Kirschbaum, Jonah D       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.19        
                1:19.94   2:53.19 (1:33.25)                                        
 39 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              2:55.81    2:54.16        
                1:23.85   2:54.16 (1:30.31)                                        
 40 Castano, Nicholas M       11 Mid-Un-MR            2:55.53    2:54.70        
                1:20.86   2:54.70 (1:33.84)                                        
 41 LaROSSA, Brian K          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.78        
                1:23.80   2:55.78 (1:31.98)                                        
 42 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.52        
                1:30.76   3:02.52 (1:31.76)                                        
 43 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.54    3:08.75        
                1:32.43   3:08.75 (1:36.32)                                        
 44 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.58        
                1:29.71   3:09.58 (1:39.87)                                        
 45 O'Connell, Reid           10 Mid-Un-MR                 NT    3:09.90        
                1:31.51   3:09.90 (1:38.39)                                        
 46 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:14.29        
                1:32.59   3:14.29 (1:41.70)                                        
 47 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:36.24        
                1:48.34   3:36.24 (1:47.90)                                        
 48 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR                    NT    3:47.51        
                1:56.11   3:47.51 (1:51.40)                                        
 -- Sherman, Benjamin A       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.96         DQ        
                1:21.82        DQ (1:30.46)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.61    4:51.83        
                1:04.81   2:20.72 (1:15.91)   3:42.38 (1:21.66)   4:51.83 (1:09.45)
  2 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.91    4:53.91        
                1:06.89   2:23.09 (1:16.20)   3:48.08 (1:24.99)   4:53.91 (1:05.83)
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          5:03.87    4:55.01        
                1:08.70   2:23.74 (1:15.04)   3:49.23 (1:25.49)   4:55.01 (1:05.78)
  4 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          4:58.92    5:03.29        
                1:04.87   2:26.79 (1:21.92)   3:51.18 (1:24.39)   5:03.29 (1:12.11)
  5 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.65    5:03.92        
                1:08.70   2:27.34 (1:18.64)   3:54.82 (1:27.48)   5:03.92 (1:09.10)
  6 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          5:04.96    5:06.22        
                1:10.03   2:29.69 (1:19.66)   3:56.25 (1:26.56)   5:06.22 (1:09.97)
  7 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.98    5:10.85        
                1:10.56   2:26.40 (1:15.84)   4:03.38 (1:36.98)   5:10.85 (1:07.47)
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.28    5:11.92        
                1:11.95   2:32.49 (1:20.54)   4:05.00 (1:32.51)   5:11.92 (1:06.92)
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.75    5:12.11        
                1:10.29   2:31.12 (1:20.83)   4:01.92 (1:30.80)   5:12.11 (1:10.19)
 10 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.38    5:12.50        
                1:11.90   2:33.10 (1:21.20)   4:04.76 (1:31.66)   5:12.50 (1:07.74)
 11 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          5:12.55    5:14.36        
                1:12.48   2:36.45 (1:23.97)   4:04.83 (1:28.38)   5:14.36 (1:09.53)
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          5:17.65    5:18.37        
                1:12.71   2:37.01 (1:24.30)   4:05.16 (1:28.15)   5:18.37 (1:13.21)
 13 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          5:26.44    5:18.73        
                1:10.60   2:35.26 (1:24.66)   4:06.60 (1:31.34)   5:18.73 (1:12.13)
 14 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.71    5:20.46        
                1:09.63   2:30.90 (1:21.27)   4:07.35 (1:36.45)   5:20.46 (1:13.11)
 15 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.85    5:25.63        
                1:18.34   2:46.43 (1:28.09)   4:11.05 (1:24.62)   5:25.63 (1:14.58)
 16 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          5:49.59    5:26.31        
                1:13.12   2:31.28 (1:18.16)   4:10.62 (1:39.34)   5:26.31 (1:15.69)
 17 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.01    5:30.64        
                1:10.12   2:37.11 (1:26.99)   4:18.46 (1:41.35)   5:30.64 (1:12.18)
 18 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          5:39.80    5:33.27        
                1:09.41   2:40.14 (1:30.73)   4:19.57 (1:39.43)   5:33.27 (1:13.70)
 19 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          5:36.79    5:36.92        
                1:17.59   2:47.08 (1:29.49)   4:18.76 (1:31.68)   5:36.92 (1:18.16)
 20 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.67    5:47.34        
                1:24.27   2:53.47 (1:29.20)   4:30.70 (1:37.23)   5:47.34 (1:16.64)
 21 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                     NT    5:52.36        
                1:20.07   2:54.03 (1:33.96)   4:37.48 (1:43.45)   5:52.36 (1:14.88)
 22 NG, Ryan Y                13 Mid-Un-MR            5:31.94    5:52.86        
                1:23.96   2:56.47 (1:32.51)   4:33.10 (1:36.63)   5:52.86 (1:19.76)