Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/10/2019 06:19 PM
            2019 MR LIE June Summer Kickoff - 6/7/2019 to 6/9/2019             
                         Sanction #: 190610 - 190654-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.64      33.97        
  2 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.19      34.74        
  3 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.87      34.94        
  4 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.97      35.31        
  5 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 41.66      35.84        
  6 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      36.17        
  7 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.93      36.37        
  8 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      36.63        
  9 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.74      36.76        
 10 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.78      37.06        
 11 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 45.13      37.11        
 12 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR                37.38      37.22        
 13 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.86      37.35        
 14 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.49        
 15 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                43.99      37.69        
 16 Fung, Maya M              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.81      38.06        
 17 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      38.12        
 18 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR                 45.00      38.23        
 19 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.91      38.48        
 20 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      39.05        
 21 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.40        
 22 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR                40.69      39.50        
 23 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      39.57        
 24 Huang, Isabell            10 FLY-MR                 47.07      39.70        
 25 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.05      39.72        
 26 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR                 50.00      40.07        
 27 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 41.65      40.38        
 28 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                 39.72      40.46        
 29 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                47.25      40.87        
 30 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.95        
 31 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.04        
 32 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.25        
 33 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 45.35      41.32        
 34 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                44.66      41.36        
 35 Lussie, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.48        
 36 Han, Marianne H           10 FLY-MR                 48.20      41.69        
 37 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.77      42.07        
 38 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR                 41.85      42.09        
 39 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      42.15        
 40 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.85      42.44        
 41 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      42.47        
 42 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      43.17        
 43 Giehl, Avalina             8 HYB-MR                    NT      43.19        
 44 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.55        
 45 Vardoulias, Sofia         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.68        
 46 Cronin, Emma               9 HAA-MR                 55.10      44.04        
 47 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.73      44.25        
 48 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.59      44.26        
 49 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.04      44.56        
 50 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                43.97      45.04        
 51 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 47.25      45.19        
 52 Corbett, Megan I          10 LBA-MR                    NT      45.57        
 53 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 50.89      45.75        
 54 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.75      46.00        
 55 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 54.10      46.29        
 56 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.91      46.70        
 57 Tu, Sophie G               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.94      46.77        
 58 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      47.04        
 59 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR                 45.02      47.66        
 60 Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.86        
 61 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.97        
 62 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR                 53.97      48.37        
 63 Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.53        
 64 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                    NT      49.10        
 65 Rehren, Kaitlyn            9 HYB-MR                    NT      49.62        
 66 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.66        
 67 Iwerks, Cambria L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.12      51.20        
 68 Villasanta, Miah A         9 LBA-MR                    NT      51.28        
 69 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 44.71      51.47        
 70 O'Connell, Leah            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.77        
 71 Park, Ava O                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.95        
 72 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.55      52.59        
 73 Pinto, Julia S            10 HYB-MR                    NT      52.87        
 74 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 51.24      52.91        
 75 Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR                50.89      53.12        
 76 Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR                56.99      54.22        
 77 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR                 57.08      55.94        
 78 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR               1:09.14      56.68        
 79 Persaud, Amiya B           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.79        
 80 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.65      57.51        
 81 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.54      57.82        
 82 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.19        
 83 Croft, Cassie C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.31        
 84 Bregman, Mollie E          7 LBA-MR                    NT      58.36        
 85 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.55        
 86 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.59        
 87 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:03.88    1:02.50        
 88 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.96        
 89 Tomao, Harper              6 LBA-MR                    NT    1:05.44        
 90 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.06    1:07.98        
 91 Liang, Lilliam             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.03        
 92 Cullen, Moxie J            5 WISC-MR                   NT    1:27.09        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:12.33        
  2 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.89    1:15.70        
  3 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:16.12        
  4 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.78        
  5 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.34    1:21.19        
  6 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.07    1:21.84        
  7 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.63    1:23.08        
  8 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:26.78    1:23.34        
  9 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.26    1:23.46        
 10 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:23.71        
 11 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.54    1:24.95        
 12 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.49    1:26.71        
 13 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR              1:30.58    1:26.93        
 14 Minchala, Emily D          9 FLY-MR               1:34.24    1:28.20        
 15 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:28.07    1:29.49        
 16 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.02        
 17 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.12    1:30.49        
 18 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.89    1:30.50        
 19 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR               1:35.94    1:31.22        
 20 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR               1:32.51    1:31.23        
 21 Lussie, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.12        
 22 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.19        
 23 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.02    1:33.11        
 24 Chin, Amanda K            10 UN-MR                1:42.03    1:33.62        
 25 Han, Marianne H           10 FLY-MR               1:46.07    1:33.96        
 26 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.04    1:34.17        
 27 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.59    1:34.35        
 28 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:34.57        
 29 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.37    1:34.77        
 30 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:57.95    1:34.91        
 31 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               1:34.58    1:35.16        
 32 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.28        
 33 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.02    1:35.46        
 34 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:35.66        
 35 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR               1:50.23    1:37.16        
 36 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.45    1:37.32        
 37 Giehl, Avalina             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:38.39        
 38 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.86    1:38.67        
 39 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               1:33.89    1:38.73        
 40 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR               1:55.20    1:39.29        
 41 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.54    1:40.06        
 42 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.42    1:40.65        
 43 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.00    1:40.79        
 44 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:39.70    1:40.93        
 45 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.82    1:41.16        
 46 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR               1:45.86    1:41.25        
 47 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:43.05        
 48 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:59.12    1:44.99        
 49 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:45.88        
 50 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.88    1:46.77        
 51 Vardoulias, Sofia         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.85        
 52 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.24    1:47.51        
 53 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:48.66        
 54 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.14        
 55 Rehren, Kaitlyn            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.53        
 56 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.02    1:51.33        
 57 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.56        
 58 Tu, Sophie G               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.08        
 59 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:58.63        
 60 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:55.89    1:59.86        
 61 O'Brien, Katherine S       8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:00.03        
 62 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.87    2:00.29        
 63 Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:00.51        
 64 Barnhill, Rayna M         10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:01.93        
 65 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.61        
 66 Villasanta, Miah A         9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:09.61        
 67 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:11.48        
 68 Simons, Audrey K           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:19.98        
 69 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               2:15.27    2:20.12        
 70 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:24.06        
 71 Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:24.29        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      39.31        
  2 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.96      39.73        
  3 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      39.78        
  4 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.98      43.01        
  5 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.60      43.48        
  6 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 48.16      43.50        
  7 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 52.23      43.65        
  8 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.84        
  9 Fung, Maya M              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.21      43.99        
 10 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                48.99      44.00        
 11 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.27      44.44        
 12 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.19      44.52        
 13 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR                45.72      44.66        
 14 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.03      45.27        
 15 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.22      45.67        
 16 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR                46.68      46.06        
 17 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR                 50.00      46.40        
 18 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.92        
 19 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.17        
 20 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.49        
 21 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.79      47.60        
 22 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    48.52      48.23        
 23 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 47.36      48.44        
 24 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.87      48.82        
 25 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR                 51.71      49.94        
 26 Lussie, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.96        
 27 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      50.19        
 28 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR                 54.26      50.39        
 29 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT      50.48        
 30 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.43      50.63        
 31 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      51.02        
 32 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.86      51.08        
 33 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    55.19      51.15        
 34 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    55.68      51.19        
 35 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.84      51.76        
 36 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR                54.39      51.82        
 37 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                56.54      51.87        
 38 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR                 56.31      52.35        
 39 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR    54.96      52.44        
 40 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      52.55        
 41 O'Connell, Leah            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.56        
 42 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 53.63      52.64        
 43 Vardoulias, Sofia         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.95        
 44 Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.04        
 45 Corbett, Megan I          10 LBA-MR                    NT      54.10        
 46 Rehren, Kaitlyn            9 HYB-MR                    NT      54.33        
 47 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               1:07.04      54.47        
 48 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                53.41      54.72        
 49 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 54.49      55.11        
 50 Mancuso, Piper T           6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.14        
 51 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                 54.50      55.51        
 52 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.28      56.49        
 53 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR               1:00.65      56.76        
 54 Tu, Sophie G               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.41      56.95        
 55 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      57.08        
 56 Bolz, Sophia C             8 LBA-MR               1:05.83      57.41        
 57 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.09        
 58 Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.10        
 59 Giehl, Avalina             8 HYB-MR                    NT      59.34        
 60 Park, Ava O                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.42        
 61 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      59.68        
 62 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:04.90      59.99        
 63 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.44        
 64 Villasanta, Miah A         9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:01.12        
 65 Croft, Cassie C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.41        
 66 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:01.75        
 67 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.49    1:02.36        
 68 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.46    1:02.83        
 69 Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:02.99        
 70 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 56.72    1:03.47        
 71 Cronin, Emma               9 HAA-MR               1:07.43    1:03.67        
 72 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:05.91    1:05.07        
 73 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.18        
 74 Iwerks, Cambria L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.08    1:06.61        
 75 Pinto, Julia S            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:06.73        
 76 Bregman, Mollie E          7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:07.90        
 77 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.96        
 78 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR               1:16.96    1:10.12        
 79 Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:10.29        
 80 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.31    1:10.81        
 81 Persaud, Amiya B           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.93        
 82 Tomao, Harper              6 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.80        
 83 Liang, Lilliam             7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.40        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.07    1:23.40        
  2 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.96    1:25.51        
  3 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.24    1:27.23        
  4 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.00    1:28.63        
  5 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:35.75    1:32.04        
  6 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.16    1:32.64        
  7 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.68    1:36.29        
  8 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.10        
  9 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:37.66        
 10 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.37    1:37.86        
 11 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:38.09    1:38.93        
 12 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.99        
 13 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52    1:41.58        
 14 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               1:41.09    1:42.28        
 15 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.38    1:42.56        
 16 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.00    1:42.58        
 17 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.54    1:42.87        
 18 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.86    1:43.25        
 19 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.35    1:43.45        
 20 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               1:42.25    1:43.65        
 21 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.23        
 22 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.57        
 23 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.34    1:46.81        
 24 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:47.17        
 25 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.43    1:47.71        
 26 Lussie, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.48        
 27 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR              1:40.86    1:49.28        
 28 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.32        
 29 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR               2:06.86    1:49.80        
 30 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.88    1:49.91        
 31 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.74    1:51.36        
 32 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:59.84    1:51.48        
 33 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               2:02.83    1:54.57        
 34 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.23    1:54.58        
 35 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:55.82        
 36 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.39        
 37 Matos, Elisa M            10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:03.42        
 38 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               2:09.82    2:06.15        
 39 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               2:14.02    2:08.11        
 40 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:08.78        
 41 Barnhill, Rayna M         10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:10.12        
 42 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:18.00        
 43 Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:20.48        
 -- Vardoulias, Sofia         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               2:10.16         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.69      45.32        
  2 Chin, Amanda K            10 UN-MR                  47.50      47.09        
  3 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.40      47.59        
  4 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    51.21      50.11        
  5 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.22      50.71        
  6 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    49.78      51.03        
  7 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.23      51.34        
  8 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR                 55.02      51.45        
  9 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.09      51.97        
 10 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 51.55      52.16        
 11 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                 53.29      52.17        
 12 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.11      52.61        
 13 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.13      52.65        
 14 Lussie, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.15        
 15 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR               1:02.22      53.48        
 16 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.79        
 17 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.99        
 18 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.70      54.20        
 19 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.28        
 20 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR              1:07.63      55.20        
 21 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 58.79      55.63        
 22 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.09        
 23 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.49      56.18        
 24 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.90      56.28        
 25 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 57.59      56.41        
 26 Han, Marianne H           10 FLY-MR               1:06.30      56.51        
 27 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 57.23      56.75        
 28 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              57.99      56.84        
 29 Minchala, Emily D          9 FLY-MR               1:01.36      56.94        
 30 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 55.83      57.15        
 31 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.92        
 32 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.94        
 33 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:03.03      59.03        
 34 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01      59.47        
 35 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                58.60      59.50        
 36 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.18      59.96        
 37 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR               1:06.95    1:01.10        
 38 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR    58.77    1:01.25        
 39 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.01    1:01.49        
 40 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.57        
 41 Rehren, Kaitlyn            9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.65        
 42 Barnhill, Rayna M         10 LBA-MR               1:09.07    1:01.83        
 43 Giehl, Avalina             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.03        
 44 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:00.37    1:02.26        
 45 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.82    1:02.43        
 46 O'Connell, Leah            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.44        
 47 Tu, Sophie G               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.26    1:03.14        
 48 Vardoulias, Sofia         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.50        
 49 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.19        
 50 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:04.40        
 51 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.90        
 52 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.13    1:06.50        
 53 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.74    1:06.59        
 54 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:07.29        
 55 SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.62    1:07.41        
 56 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.43        
 57 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.00    1:08.61        
 58 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:14.96    1:09.26        
 59 Simons, Audrey K           7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.28        
 60 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:10.63    1:10.14        
 61 Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:10.71        
 62 O'Brien, Katherine S       8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.26        
 63 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR               1:23.88    1:17.81        
 64 King, Katherine            8 HAA-MR               1:15.72    1:20.40        
 65 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:22.73        
 66 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:26.56    1:24.58        
 67 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.88        
 68 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.19        
 69 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR               1:33.10    1:34.12        
 -- Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:23.82         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Park, Ava O                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Villasanta, Miah A         9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR               1:27.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.78    1:43.04        
  2 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               2:07.48    1:44.00        
  3 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.39        
  4 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.58    1:49.11        
  5 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.51        
  6 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.89    1:52.25        
  6 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.40    1:52.25        
  8 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:52.86        
  9 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               2:08.89    1:53.68        
 10 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR               1:55.54    1:54.60        
 11 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR              2:11.17    1:56.46        
 12 Lussie, Alexandra M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.56        
 13 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.83        
 14 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.12        
 15 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              2:14.58    1:58.52        
 16 Petkovits, Maria          10 HYB-MR               2:06.57    1:59.00        
 17 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.90    1:59.96        
 18 Sciortino, Sienna B        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.21    2:00.38        
 19 Han, Marianne H           10 FLY-MR               2:20.01    2:01.24        
 20 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.56    2:01.26        
 21 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:59.59    2:02.33        
 22 Huang, Isabell            10 FLY-MR               2:07.48    2:02.60        
 23 Franks, Ellie             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.83    2:03.34        
 24 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.80    2:04.59        
 25 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:04.75        
 26 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR               2:09.38    2:05.96        
 27 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:07.26        
 28 Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:09.24        
 29 Marotta, Antonia K         8 HAA-MR               2:31.67    2:10.20        
 30 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:10.23        
 31 Petkovits, Arianna        10 HYB-MR               2:16.91    2:10.49        
 32 Tu, Sophie G               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.80    2:11.41        
 33 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.45    2:13.47        
 34 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               2:21.36    2:13.87        
 35 Rehren, Kaitlyn            9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:14.16        
 36 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               2:19.02    2:14.46        
 37 Vardoulias, Sofia         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:14.98        
 38 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.30    2:15.66        
 39 Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:17.98        
 40 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.69    2:18.20        
 41 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:18.26        
 42 Cronin, Emma               9 HAA-MR               2:29.14    2:27.46        
 43 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.32    2:27.95        
 44 Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR              2:41.89    2:28.11        
 45 Micena, Tess *             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:28.38        
 46 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.74    2:28.99        
 47 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              2:51.54    2:29.36        
 48 McKelvey, Elizabeth S     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.12        
 49 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               2:30.28    2:37.18        
 50 Virgilio, Isabella K      10 WISC-MR              2:09.99    2:43.87        
 51 Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.33        
 52 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:54.32        
 -- Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pinto, Julia S            10 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Villasanta, Miah A         9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               2:09.17         DQ        
 -- Iwerks, Cambria L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Croft, Cassie C            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR    35.46      35.48        
  2 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      38.53        
  3 Ramirez, Lily L           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.15      39.62        
  4 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.01      40.42        
  5 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR                 47.09      44.45        
  6 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.15      44.71        
  7 Lucca, Sarah               9 HAA-MR                 55.00      45.50        
  8 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.33      45.99        
  9 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.16      46.72        
 10 Minchala, Emily D          9 FLY-MR                 54.28      47.18        
 11 Kofsky, Emily S           10 WISC-MR                51.08      49.06        
 12 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 50.61      49.42        
 13 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 50.65      49.57        
 14 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.32      49.80        
 15 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                48.72      50.45        
 16 Chin, Amanda K            10 UN-MR                  42.95      50.79        
 17 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 51.24      50.85        
 18 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.26      51.21        
 19 Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR    51.63      51.25        
 20 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.71      51.33        
 21 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 54.48      51.43        
 22 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    51.33      51.46        
 23 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              52.19      52.10        
 24 Han, Marianne H           10 FLY-MR               1:06.88      52.16        
 25 Goldman, Eliza M           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.31      52.19        
 26 Como, Juliet S            10 HYB-MR                 54.72      52.40        
 27 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.75      54.61        
 28 Giehl, Avalina             8 HYB-MR                    NT      56.02        
 29 Lucca, Julia               9 HAA-MR                 50.00      56.03        
 30 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                   NT      56.17        
 31 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR    56.72      56.54        
 32 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:04.95      56.98        
 33 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:05.60      58.36        
 34 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:00.14        
 35 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR               1:03.06    1:01.12        
 36 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.62        
 37 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.34    1:02.59        
 38 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:08.14    1:03.50        
 39 Tu, Sophie G               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.17    1:04.49        
 40 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel  10 FLY-MR               1:06.20    1:04.55        
 41 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:07.86    1:08.66        
 42 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.68    1:11.22        
 43 Kushnir, Veronica         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.54        
 44 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:29.70    1:12.85        
 45 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.19    1:14.08        
 46 Park, Ava O                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.46        
 47 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR               1:27.26    1:19.20        
 48 Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:24.34        
 49 Spottiswood, Jolie K       8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.87        
 50 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.07        
 51 Cullen, Moxie J            5 WISC-MR                   NT    2:26.57        
 -- Lam, Haley                 8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Connell, Leah            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                54.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Genao, Olivia M            9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rehren, Kaitlyn            9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Villasanta, Miah A         9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- SO, Hailee                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Brien, Katherine S       8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Blessing S    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.31    1:30.33        
  2 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.31    1:41.23        
  3 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.33    1:43.12        
  4 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.84        
  5 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR              1:32.99    1:46.49        
  6 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.57        
  7 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.51        
  8 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.10        
  9 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:50.29        
 10 Panday, Aahana S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.17        
 11 Han, Marianne H           10 FLY-MR               2:15.00    1:53.79        
 12 Garra, Isabella G         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.00    1:58.11        
 13 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.41        
 14 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.12    1:58.92        
 15 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.99        
 16 Huang, Isabell            10 FLY-MR               1:57.02    2:05.13        
 17 Fung, Maya M              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:07.76        
 18 Ramos, Micaela C          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.75    2:09.82        
 19 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.08        
 20 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:17.08        
 -- Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.07         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 33.36      29.43        
  2 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    30.56      30.44        
  3 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    30.96      30.77        
  4 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.91      30.79        
  5 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.62      31.34        
  6 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 32.38      31.36        
  7 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.37      31.79        
  8 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR                 32.93      31.95        
  9 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.00      32.17        
  9 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.95      32.17        
 11 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.42      32.27        
 12 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      32.34        
 13 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.44      32.36        
 14 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 33.26      32.47        
 15 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                35.81      32.55        
 16 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.48      32.60        
 17 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.73      32.69        
 18 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.08      32.88        
 19 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR                35.13      33.01        
 20 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      33.04        
 21 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.59      33.13        
 22 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR                 34.68      33.17        
 23 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.47        
 24 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      33.50        
 25 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.41      33.61        
 26 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.08      33.68        
 26 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 34.50      33.68        
 28 Knutson, Anna C           12 HYB-MR                 36.12      33.72        
 29 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  33.36      33.81        
 30 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                34.55      33.92        
 31 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.21      33.94        
 32 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      33.99        
 33 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 35.89      34.11        
 34 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR                 37.00      34.47        
 35 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 37.71      34.48        
 36 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 35.04      34.64        
 37 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 35.83      34.66        
 38 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      34.72        
 39 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      34.74        
 40 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.11      34.77        
 41 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      34.94        
 42 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 35.52      35.02        
 43 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      35.04        
 44 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR                 35.14      35.20        
 45 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR                39.27      35.29        
 46 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                37.46      35.31        
 47 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      35.41        
 48 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.06      35.53        
 49 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR                 40.88      35.62        
 49 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 37.66      35.62        
 51 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 36.88      35.76        
 52 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.75      36.24        
 53 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      36.43        
 54 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.46      36.44        
 55 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.77      36.45        
 56 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 39.90      36.49        
 57 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.28      36.70        
 58 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 41.45      36.72        
 59 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR                38.89      36.87        
 60 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      37.32        
 61 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                 37.68      37.34        
 62 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      37.42        
 63 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.00      37.44        
 64 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.48      37.56        
 65 Thornton, Molly           12 LBA-MR                 41.33      37.82        
 66 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.49      38.47        
 67 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR    37.12      38.58        
 68 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 40.44      39.46        
 69 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                 38.07      39.60        
 70 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT      39.87        
 71 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      40.08        
 72 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.26        
 73 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 40.44      40.45        
 74 Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.79        
 75 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      41.16        
 76 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      41.31        
 77 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR    47.07      41.33        
 78 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR    46.11      41.53        
 79 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      41.61        
 80 Lookstein, Olivia R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.81        
 81 Khurrum, Uma              11 LIFE-MR                55.89      42.27        
 82 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.30      42.66        
 83 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.67      43.58        
 84 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                47.00      43.60        
 85 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR                 48.55      45.76        
 86 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR                 51.40      46.45        
 87 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR    54.01      49.09        
 88 Bannister, Samantha A     11 LBA-MR                 52.69      49.63        
 89 Brard, Charlotte          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.13      51.99        
 90 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.19        
 -- Rodriguez, Natalia R      12 FLY-MR                 36.95         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.27    1:06.28        
  2 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:08.02        
  3 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.04    1:08.61        
  4 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.34    1:10.37        
  5 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.91    1:10.50        
  6 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:11.34        
  7 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR               1:12.99    1:11.50        
  8 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.07    1:11.67        
  9 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               1:15.42    1:12.05        
 10 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.85    1:12.44        
 11 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.98    1:12.66        
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.87    1:13.23        
 13 Knutson, Anna C           12 HYB-MR               1:24.11    1:13.52        
 14 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              1:18.48    1:13.59        
 15 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.43    1:13.68        
 16 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.50    1:13.77        
 17 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:13.88        
 18 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR               1:21.22    1:14.06        
 19 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                1:10.95    1:14.70        
 19 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.92    1:14.70        
 21 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR               1:18.78    1:15.03        
 22 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:13.86    1:15.13        
 23 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:15.52    1:15.18        
 24 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:15.46        
 25 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.99    1:15.47        
 26 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:15.36    1:15.63        
 27 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR               1:21.64    1:15.69        
 28 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.52    1:15.71        
 29 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.79        
 30 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:16.21        
 31 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:16.74        
 32 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.71    1:16.91        
 33 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR              1:19.19    1:17.33        
 34 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR               1:16.66    1:17.41        
 35 Rodriguez, Natalia R      12 FLY-MR               1:23.11    1:17.48        
 36 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:18.08        
 37 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:18.14        
 38 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR               1:19.58    1:18.98        
 39 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.80    1:19.07        
 40 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.94    1:19.43        
 41 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.11    1:19.72        
 42 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.19    1:19.83        
 43 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR               1:29.48    1:20.13        
 44 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:25.21    1:20.40        
 45 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR               1:21.68    1:20.60        
 46 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.09    1:21.03        
 47 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR              1:37.56    1:21.17        
 48 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.32    1:21.37        
 49 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.97    1:21.98        
 50 Xiao, Lucia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.42    1:22.79        
 51 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.13    1:23.01        
 52 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.70    1:23.48        
 53 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.47    1:25.15        
 54 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.84    1:25.25        
 55 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR               1:31.21    1:25.81        
 56 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:25.37    1:26.43        
 57 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR               1:28.36    1:26.55        
 58 Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:26.57        
 59 Thornton, Molly           12 LBA-MR               1:37.85    1:26.97        
 60 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR               1:28.84    1:27.49        
 61 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR               1:27.34    1:27.68        
 62 White, Shannon            11 HYB-MR               1:30.88    1:28.23        
 63 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:29.39        
 64 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:27.08    1:30.23        
 65 Williamson, Samantha E    11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:30.37        
 66 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99    1:30.64        
 67 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.72        
 68 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:32.56        
 69 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.05    1:34.00        
 70 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR               1:34.32    1:34.27        
 71 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.67    1:35.02        
 72 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.09    1:35.12        
 73 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR               1:29.73    1:35.17        
 74 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.71        
 75 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.92    1:38.12        
 76 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.57    1:38.33        
 77 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               1:42.02    1:40.04        
 78 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:43.00    1:41.88        
 79 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.07    1:46.37        
 80 Navarro-Gil, Julia R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.11    1:50.55        
 81 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:57.56        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR                 35.01      33.72        
  2 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.96      36.04        
  3 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.47      36.38        
  4 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      36.74        
  5 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      37.11        
  6 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.36      37.40        
  7 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR                41.83      37.49        
  8 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.99      37.50        
  9 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    37.99      37.51        
 10 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR                 42.52      37.75        
 11 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.88      37.84        
 12 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.99      37.90        
 13 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      38.29        
 14 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    39.28      38.66        
 15 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      38.83        
 16 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      39.38        
 17 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.13      39.54        
 18 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                44.71      39.67        
 19 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      39.97        
 20 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR                 40.76      40.08        
 21 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.38      40.33        
 21 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.24      40.33        
 23 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.85      40.48        
 24 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      40.97        
 25 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.28        
 26 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      41.51        
 27 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.62      41.57        
 28 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    43.72      41.62        
 29 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      41.63        
 30 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 41.72      41.76        
 31 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 41.83      42.06        
 32 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      42.17        
 33 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.74      42.27        
 34 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 42.54      42.39        
 35 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 43.50      42.84        
 36 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.15      43.14        
 37 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.04      43.37        
 38 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.90      43.38        
 39 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 41.48      43.56        
 40 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR                44.72      43.58        
 41 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR                 45.56      43.68        
 42 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 45.00      43.78        
 43 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.46      44.17        
 44 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.94      44.34        
 45 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.33      44.42        
 46 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR    46.68      45.29        
 47 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      45.66        
 48 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      45.91        
 49 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                 45.23      46.01        
 50 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    50.64      46.42        
 51 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.58      46.44        
 52 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      46.53        
 53 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.63        
 54 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR                 46.73      46.78        
 55 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR    47.94      46.79        
 56 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.30      46.89        
 57 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR    47.90      46.92        
 58 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                 48.35      48.17        
 59 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 49.87      48.32        
 60 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.81        
 61 Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.97        
 62 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.39      49.41        
 63 Thornton, Molly           12 LBA-MR                 58.59      49.89        
 64 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      50.70        
 65 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR                 56.47      51.91        
 66 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.85      52.19        
 67 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.00        
 68 Khurrum, Uma              11 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      54.31        
 69 Lookstein, Olivia R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.60        
 70 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR                 54.49      55.54        
 71 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT      56.52        
 72 Bannister, Samantha A     11 LBA-MR                    NT      58.60        
 73 Rusconi, Alessandra       11 HYB-MR               1:19.28    1:00.30        
 74 Brard, Charlotte          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.38    1:00.66        
 75 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.83        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.80    1:18.10        
  2 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:18.24        
  3 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:18.74        
  4 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.99    1:19.41        
  5 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.87    1:20.27        
  6 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.17    1:21.19        
  7 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.92    1:21.25        
  8 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR               1:31.53    1:21.62        
  9 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.40    1:21.66        
 10 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.85    1:22.06        
 11 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:29.04    1:22.16        
 12 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              1:26.63    1:22.86        
 13 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.59    1:25.16        
 14 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.96    1:25.44        
 15 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.29    1:26.31        
 16 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.93    1:27.33        
 17 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.64    1:27.95        
 18 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.32    1:28.60        
 19 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:29.73    1:28.61        
 20 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.86    1:28.65        
 21 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:29.43    1:29.28        
 22 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR               1:33.14    1:30.14        
 23 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.89    1:30.33        
 24 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.16    1:30.43        
 25 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.68    1:30.79        
 26 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR               1:31.96    1:31.02        
 27 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.41    1:31.94        
 28 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.35    1:32.29        
 29 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.93    1:32.57        
 30 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:32.80        
 31 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.43    1:32.93        
 32 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR              1:36.62    1:33.60        
 33 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.43    1:34.27        
 34 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR               1:41.34    1:34.65        
 35 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.12    1:34.96        
 36 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:35.14        
 37 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:41.23    1:36.41        
 38 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.35    1:36.60        
 39 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56    1:36.91        
 40 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:37.04        
 41 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.00    1:38.08        
 42 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:38.78        
 43 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56    1:39.38        
 44 Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:39.41        
 45 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:38.04    1:39.60        
 46 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.54    1:43.30        
 47 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.84    1:43.41        
 48 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.83        
 49 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.94    1:44.03        
 50 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.51        
 51 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR               1:46.92    1:46.89        
 52 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.13        
 53 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:50.50    1:49.17        
 54 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR               2:03.46    1:50.40        
 55 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.14    1:50.63        
 56 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR               1:57.02    1:52.76        
 57 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:53.86        
 58 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               2:02.62    1:56.85        
 59 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.48    1:58.52        
 60 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:01.24        
 61 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:12.70        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      39.00        
  2 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  45.95      40.22        
  3 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR    41.39      40.24        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 41.78      41.72        
  5 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      41.77        
  6 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.10      42.35        
  7 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      42.47        
  8 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.69      42.48        
  9 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    42.99      42.76        
 10 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    42.13      43.26        
 11 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.35      43.57        
 12 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 46.76      43.85        
 13 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR                46.17      44.24        
 14 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR    46.74      44.43        
 15 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.92      44.72        
 16 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 48.27      45.82        
 17 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR                 48.98      45.85        
 18 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR    46.14      45.86        
 19 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    49.68      46.00        
 20 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    58.57      46.06        
 21 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR                 50.01      46.57        
 22 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.58      46.80        
 23 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 54.54      46.87        
 24 Knutson, Anna C           12 HYB-MR                 52.76      47.15        
 25 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR    47.82      47.36        
 26 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.79      47.40        
 27 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.72      47.52        
 28 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                   NT      47.54        
 29 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.12      48.20        
 30 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      48.30        
 31 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR                 52.45      48.48        
 32 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 51.53      48.54        
 33 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                57.00      48.66        
 34 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.46      48.67        
 35 Xiao, Lucia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.15        
 36 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.25      49.20        
 37 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR                52.59      49.34        
 38 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      49.43        
 39 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.37      49.44        
 40 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 56.97      49.88        
 41 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      49.89        
 42 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR    52.28      49.99        
 43 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 51.88      50.09        
 44 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      50.11        
 45 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 51.18      50.46        
 46 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.23        
 47 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      51.36        
 48 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR                 53.92      51.37        
 49 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    52.20      51.69        
 50 Rodriguez, Natalia R      12 FLY-MR                 58.23      51.72        
 51 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR                52.99      51.79        
 52 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.88        
 53 Thornton, Molly           12 LBA-MR                    NT      52.20        
 54 Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR                    NT      52.24        
 55 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 55.69      52.30        
 56 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    56.18      52.50        
 57 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      52.73        
 58 White, Shannon            11 HYB-MR                 56.68      53.21        
 59 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.02      54.20        
 60 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 53.32      54.56        
 61 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR    51.18      54.89        
 62 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR    58.58      55.91        
 63 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR    55.40      56.16        
 64 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11      58.13        
 65 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    55.86      58.30        
 66 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               1:03.51      58.42        
 67 Dharia, Ashka S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28      58.95        
 68 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR               1:03.47      59.05        
 69 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                 59.08      59.09        
 70 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.25      59.11        
 71 Bannister, Samantha A     11 LBA-MR               1:01.60      59.81        
 72 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:07.88        
 73 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.40        
 -- Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:30.16    1:23.76        
  2 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.70    1:23.79        
  3 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.33    1:27.59        
  4 Burns, Sofia              12 HAA-MR               1:29.11    1:29.01        
  5 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                1:30.98    1:30.58        
  6 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.65    1:31.44        
  7 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.31    1:31.75        
  8 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR               1:30.42    1:31.82        
  9 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.61    1:31.84        
 10 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:32.33        
 11 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:33.58        
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.83        
 13 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.83    1:34.34        
 14 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.69    1:36.22        
 15 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.45    1:36.27        
 16 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.06    1:36.37        
 17 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.94    1:36.95        
 18 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR              1:43.30    1:37.39        
 19 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.92    1:37.48        
 20 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:37.94    1:39.09        
 21 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR               1:51.25    1:39.24        
 22 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.59    1:39.25        
 23 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.28    1:40.56        
 24 Knutson, Anna C           12 HYB-MR               1:45.01    1:41.13        
 25 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              1:49.22    1:41.20        
 26 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR               1:45.93    1:41.22        
 27 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.43    1:41.80        
 28 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.51    1:42.43        
 29 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.27        
 30 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.55    1:44.16        
 31 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.66    1:44.24        
 32 Colombo, Kayla M          11 FLY-MR               1:40.32    1:44.54        
 33 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR               1:51.02    1:44.67        
 34 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.22    1:45.48        
 35 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.73    1:46.57        
 36 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.03    1:47.26        
 37 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:53.28    1:47.52        
 38 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR              1:52.81    1:47.70        
 39 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:43.73    1:48.40        
 40 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.63    1:48.46        
 41 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR               1:59.76    1:48.99        
 42 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.52    1:50.27        
 43 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:59.84    1:51.84        
 44 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.21    1:51.92        
 45 Rodriguez, Natalia R      12 FLY-MR               1:56.34    1:52.01        
 46 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.65    1:52.39        
 47 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:52.54        
 48 Vassilas, Olivia M        11 HAA-MR               2:09.70    1:53.07        
 49 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.51    1:53.95        
 50 Persaud, Maya             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.75    1:54.04        
 51 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              2:10.66    1:54.20        
 52 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.28        
 53 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.57    1:54.56        
 54 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR               1:57.52    1:55.92        
 55 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR               1:56.26    1:55.95        
 56 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.42    1:55.96        
 57 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.63    1:57.27        
 58 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.77    1:57.31        
 59 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.19    1:58.04        
 60 Lookstein, Olivia R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.37        
 61 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:58.96        
 62 Bruder, Grace K           11 HAA-MR               1:58.72    1:59.80        
 63 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:02.68        
 64 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:03.50        
 65 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.28    2:04.79        
 66 Sclafani, Juliana R       11 HAA-MR               2:07.85    2:05.50        
 67 Muth, Cindy               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.21    2:12.57        
 68 Rusconi, Alessandra       11 HYB-MR               2:31.12    2:21.89        
 69 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:25.26        
 70 Degeronimo, Abby M        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:32.25        
 -- Jung, Edeline B           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Khurrum, Uma              11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.24         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.99      33.27        
  2 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.61      33.60        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR                 35.28      33.97        
  4 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.99      34.91        
  5 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.05      35.81        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.59      35.82        
  7 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR                 37.00      35.94        
  8 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      36.07        
  9 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      36.27        
 10 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.29      36.44        
 11 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.52      36.66        
 12 Krall, Brianna            12 CSDC-MR                45.01      36.73        
 13 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 37.10      37.22        
 14 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 37.16      37.51        
 15 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.33      37.56        
 16 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      37.62        
 17 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR                38.01      37.65        
 18 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR                 37.95      37.88        
 19 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.86      38.10        
 20 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      38.27        
 21 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.00      38.33        
 22 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR                 40.08      38.38        
 23 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.34      38.53        
 24 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 39.46      38.80        
 25 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 38.07      38.94        
 26 Reddington, Shannon E     11 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      39.00        
 27 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 47.83      39.24        
 28 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.32        
 29 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR    39.43      39.36        
 30 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 41.24      39.50        
 31 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                38.64      39.75        
 32 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR                53.24      39.79        
 33 Xiao, Lucia               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.97      39.85        
 34 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      40.28        
 35 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR                 43.87      40.78        
 36 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.76      41.18        
 37 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.91      41.35        
 38 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR    58.82      41.44        
 39 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                43.69      41.76        
 40 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR                46.06      41.91        
 41 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      42.25        
 42 Rodriguez, Natalia R      12 FLY-MR                 44.59      42.60        
 43 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.91        
 44 Knutson, Anna C           12 HYB-MR                 48.02      43.46        
 45 Tourevski, Sima L         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.90      43.47        
 46 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.27      44.15        
 47 Desmond, Keira B          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      44.17        
 48 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR                 46.60      44.18        
 49 Baloun, Isabella V        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.98      44.50        
 50 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.86      44.67        
 51 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.07      44.89        
 52 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.99        
 53 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.03      45.71        
 54 Maldonado, Angie M        12 LBA-MR                 47.98      45.86        
 55 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 47.61      46.34        
 56 Alvear, Isabella          12 HYB-MR                    NT      46.61        
 57 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR    48.22      47.34        
 58 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 43.42      47.46        
 59 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                    NT      47.69        
 60 Clark, Emily              12 HYB-MR                 47.22      48.16        
 61 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR    47.48      48.81        
 62 Argondizzo, Daniela J     12 Express Swimming-MR    51.73      50.48        
 63 Alleyne, Zorah L          11 Express Swimming-MR    58.92      51.12        
 64 White, Shannon            11 HYB-MR                 53.53      52.98        
 65 Williamson, Samantha E    11 HYB-MR                    NT      53.43        
 66 Getzoni, Mary             11 HYB-MR                 53.50      53.67        
 67 Regan, Mollie E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.06        
 68 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      11 Express Swimming-MR    55.30      57.28        
 69 West, Vivienne            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.67        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               1:15.23    1:14.65        
  2 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.83    1:15.85        
  3 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.22    1:17.30        
  4 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.04    1:17.79        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.19    1:18.96        
  6 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.99    1:19.88        
  7 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.30    1:20.68        
  8 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:21.49        
  9 Phillips, Emma G          12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:21.51        
 10 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.70    1:22.96        
 11 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR               1:29.97    1:23.24        
 12 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               1:27.95    1:24.94        
 13 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.32    1:28.03        
 14 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.73    1:28.25        
 15 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.44    1:28.71        
 16 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.40        
 17 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.53    1:30.41        
 18 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.94    1:30.66        
 19 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:29.90    1:31.52        
 20 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR               1:56.30    1:31.80        
 21 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.85    1:31.95        
 22 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.99    1:32.34        
 23 Somers, Julia             12 HYB-MR               1:37.15    1:33.86        
 24 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.13    1:34.13        
 25 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:30.26    1:35.11        
 26 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.42        
 27 Rodriguez, Natalia R      12 FLY-MR               2:00.03    1:36.23        
 28 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.45    1:37.27        
 29 Chan, Megan               12 FLY-MR               1:45.59    1:37.42        
 30 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.19    1:37.80        
 31 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.59    1:37.88        
 32 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:45.40    1:40.20        
 33 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.01    1:42.12        
 34 Bannon, Jane E            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.49        
 35 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:42.70        
 36 Knutson, Anna C           12 HYB-MR               1:44.01    1:43.26        
 37 Chan, Kaylee N            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.09    1:43.73        
 38 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.96        
 39 Bennett, Ellen S          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.44    1:46.73        
 40 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:51.20    1:47.95        
 41 Singhal, Anica            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:48.04        
 42 Scavuzzo, Rose P          11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.43        
 43 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:51.76        
 44 Harty, Emma               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.87    1:54.49        
 45 Jabir, Soraya E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:57.55        
 46 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:05.09        
 47 Lopez, Caitlin            11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:08.72        
 48 Beckman, Jacqueline L     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:14.47        
 49 Rusconi, Alessandra       11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:23.77        
 -- Brard, Charlotte          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      28.43        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.46      28.67        
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                29.61      29.26        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.58      29.59        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      29.62        
  6 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR                 29.46      29.72        
  7 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR                 29.38      30.01        
  8 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      30.03        
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.17      30.20        
 10 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      30.26        
 11 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.71      30.37        
 12 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR                 30.94      30.60        
 13 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.66        
 14 Burke, Caitlin E          14 FLY-MR                 30.94      30.71        
 15 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR                 46.51      30.86        
 16 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR    31.51      30.91        
 17 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR                 31.48      31.03        
 18 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      31.04        
 19 Byers, Eva R              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.13      31.06        
 20 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR                 31.41      31.07        
 21 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.26      31.21        
 22 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      31.25        
 23 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.67      31.32        
 24 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR    32.87      31.48        
 25 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR                 32.25      31.60        
 26 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      31.66        
 27 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR                 33.28      31.81        
 28 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      31.97        
 29 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.00        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR    33.28      32.02        
 31 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR                 32.67      32.13        
 32 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.47      32.18        
 32 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR                 32.53      32.18        
 32 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      32.18        
 35 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR                 33.39      32.22        
 36 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR                 32.64      32.24        
 37 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR    35.97      32.34        
 38 Lin, Nettie               14 FLY-MR                 32.17      32.46        
 39 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR                 32.07      32.52        
 40 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      32.53        
 41 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR                 33.07      32.58        
 42 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR                 33.58      32.74        
 43 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR                 32.32      32.95        
 44 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR    33.40      33.40        
 45 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      33.53        
 46 Hyun, Faith               14 FLY-MR                 31.95      33.56        
 47 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR                 33.77      33.73        
 48 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.01      33.87        
 49 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.72      34.08        
 50 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR    33.63      34.15        
 51 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.57      34.20        
 52 Stewart, Venusmarlu       13 HYB-MR                 39.63      35.21        
 53 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.30        
 54 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR                 36.79      36.49        
 55 Chung, Kaitlyn            14 FLY-MR                 37.20      37.06        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR                 36.37      37.11        
 57 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.33        
 58 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.94        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.62        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.02    1:02.74        
  3 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:03.31    1:02.75        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.80    1:03.03        
  5 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:05.75    1:05.89        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.43    1:05.95        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12    1:06.48        
  8 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               1:05.39    1:06.55        
  9 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:06.86        
 10 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.74    1:07.26        
 11 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:07.74    1:07.91        
 12 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:08.00        
 13 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.33    1:08.22        
 14 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.54    1:08.50        
 15 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.85    1:08.67        
 16 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR               1:12.29    1:08.97        
 17 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               1:10.88    1:09.03        
 18 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:09.25        
 19 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.80    1:09.30        
 20 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:09.61        
 21 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.21    1:10.24        
 22 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               1:12.36    1:10.44        
 23 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               1:09.12    1:10.49        
 24 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.65        
 25 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.68    1:10.71        
 26 Jeon, Lauren H            13 FLY-MR               1:12.02    1:11.16        
 27 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:11.51        
 28 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.65    1:11.60        
 29 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:11.96        
 30 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.54    1:12.06        
 31 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:10.97    1:12.44        
 32 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.32    1:12.62        
 33 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               1:13.77    1:12.86        
 34 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.94    1:13.54        
 35 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:13.57        
 36 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.74    1:14.21        
 37 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.51    1:14.75        
 38 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               1:12.03    1:15.15        
 39 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:15.98        
 40 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               1:12.02    1:16.61        
 41 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR              1:18.21    1:16.65        
 42 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:18.32        
 43 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.25    1:18.74        
 44 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               1:20.41    1:19.86        
 45 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR               1:25.93    1:25.35        
 46 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR               1:21.23    1:25.41        
 47 Fragoso, Daniela          14 LBA-MR                    NT    1:29.01        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.04    2:12.70        
                1:03.05   2:12.70 (1:09.65)                                        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.82    2:12.89        
                1:04.26   2:12.89 (1:08.63)                                        
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.35    2:16.44        
                1:05.51   2:16.44 (1:10.93)                                        
  4 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               2:28.28    2:16.45        
                1:06.71   2:16.45 (1:09.74)                                        
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:19.97    2:18.14        
                1:05.00   2:18.14 (1:13.14)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.77    2:20.00        
                1:07.06   2:20.00 (1:12.94)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.57    2:20.95        
                1:07.72   2:20.95 (1:13.23)                                        
  8 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               2:24.11    2:21.79        
                1:08.68   2:21.79 (1:13.11)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR              2:27.25    2:23.69        
                1:08.73   2:23.69 (1:14.96)                                        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.84    2:23.83        
                1:09.56   2:23.83 (1:14.27)                                        
 11 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR               2:30.08    2:25.83        
                1:10.68   2:25.83 (1:15.15)                                        
 12 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.66    2:25.99        
                1:10.24   2:25.99 (1:15.75)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.04    2:26.04        
                1:10.34   2:26.04 (1:15.70)                                        
 14 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.99    2:26.12        
                1:10.10   2:26.12 (1:16.02)                                        
 15 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               2:26.18    2:26.56        
                1:10.62   2:26.56 (1:15.94)                                        
 16 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.07    2:26.94        
                1:09.98   2:26.94 (1:16.96)                                        
 17 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.23    2:27.39        
                1:10.93   2:27.39 (1:16.46)                                        
 18 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               2:26.12    2:27.59        
                1:10.85   2:27.59 (1:16.74)                                        
 19 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               2:27.33    2:27.64        
                1:11.01   2:27.64 (1:16.63)                                        
 20 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               2:30.75    2:27.75        
                1:11.28   2:27.75 (1:16.47)                                        
 21 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.30    2:28.51        
                1:12.35   2:28.51 (1:16.16)                                        
 22 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:28.68        
                1:12.32   2:28.68 (1:16.36)                                        
 23 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.55    2:28.75        
                1:12.83   2:28.75 (1:15.92)                                        
 24 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.73    2:29.19        
                1:12.49   2:29.19 (1:16.70)                                        
 25 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.74    2:30.59        
                1:12.02   2:30.59 (1:18.57)                                        
 26 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:31.11        
                1:12.85   2:31.11 (1:18.26)                                        
 27 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.68    2:31.26        
                1:13.48   2:31.26 (1:17.78)                                        
 28 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.48    2:31.77        
                1:12.51   2:31.77 (1:19.26)                                        
 29 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               2:37.44    2:34.18        
                1:14.59   2:34.18 (1:19.59)                                        
 30 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.40    2:34.21        
                1:15.19   2:34.21 (1:19.02)                                        
 31 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.49    2:34.23        
                1:14.96   2:34.23 (1:19.27)                                        
 32 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.57    2:34.95        
                1:14.93   2:34.95 (1:20.02)                                        
 33 Jeon, Lauren H            13 FLY-MR               2:43.01    2:35.20        
                1:15.51   2:35.20 (1:19.69)                                        
 34 Hyun, Faith               14 FLY-MR               2:35.01    2:35.79        
                1:14.70   2:35.79 (1:21.09)                                        
 35 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.33    2:36.18        
                1:16.18   2:36.18 (1:20.00)                                        
 36 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               2:34.08    2:36.22        
                1:16.32   2:36.22 (1:19.90)                                        
 37 Byers, Eva R              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.47        
                1:15.42   2:36.47 (1:21.05)                                        
 38 Lin, Nettie               14 FLY-MR               2:40.58    2:36.62        
                1:15.35   2:36.62 (1:21.27)                                        
 39 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.43    2:37.77        
                1:16.06   2:37.77 (1:21.71)                                        
 40 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.16    2:37.78        
                1:14.87   2:37.78 (1:22.91)                                        
 41 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.85    2:38.46        
                1:16.91   2:38.46 (1:21.55)                                        
 42 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.81        
                1:19.00   2:38.81 (1:19.81)                                        
 43 Mantilla, Isabella        14 HYB-MR               2:48.13    2:39.36        
                1:18.19   2:39.36 (1:21.17)                                        
 44 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               2:36.30    2:41.57        
                1:17.25   2:41.57 (1:24.32)                                        
 45 Waye, Ellie S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.71    2:42.40        
                1:18.22   2:42.40 (1:24.18)                                        
 46 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.78    2:43.27        
                1:19.66   2:43.27 (1:23.61)                                        
 47 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.11    2:46.27        
                1:19.01   2:46.27 (1:27.26)                                        
 48 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:51.06        
                1:22.69   2:51.06 (1:28.37)                                        
 49 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR               2:44.25    2:51.20        
                1:19.38   2:51.20 (1:31.82)                                        
 50 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:51.45        
                1:23.49   2:51.45 (1:27.96)                                        
 51 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.27    2:51.78        
                1:19.80   2:51.78 (1:31.98)                                        
 52 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR               2:58.03    2:57.55        
                1:25.73   2:57.55 (1:31.82)                                        
 53 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      13 LBA-MR               2:51.57    2:57.91        
                1:26.59   2:57.91 (1:31.32)                                        
 54 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.58        
                1:24.26   2:59.58 (1:35.32)                                        
 55 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:59.91        
                1:26.17   2:59.91 (1:33.74)                                        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:07.69        
                1:29.62   3:07.69 (1:38.07)                                        
 57 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:38.46        
                1:44.83   3:38.46 (1:53.63)                                        
 58 Summers, Katie S          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:01.05    3:45.56        
                1:48.11   3:45.56 (1:57.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:10.22    1:11.78        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:12.02        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:12.81        
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.73    1:13.12        
  5 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:13.88        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:14.36        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.50    1:15.30        
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               1:15.23    1:16.03        
  9 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.93    1:16.47        
 10 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR              1:15.83    1:17.05        
 11 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR               1:24.09    1:17.16        
 12 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:18.27        
 13 Iannone, Anna             13 WISC-MR              1:21.99    1:18.71        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.18    1:18.76        
 15 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR               1:33.16    1:18.88        
 16 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.43    1:18.92        
 17 Hyun, Faith               14 FLY-MR               1:17.83    1:19.02        
 18 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               1:23.97    1:19.33        
 19 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:17.37    1:19.51        
 20 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.70    1:19.84        
 21 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.72    1:20.04        
 22 Lin, Nettie               14 FLY-MR               1:23.26    1:20.27        
 23 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.66    1:20.42        
 24 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.29    1:20.63        
 25 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.20    1:20.84        
 26 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:21.08        
 27 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.62    1:21.13        
 28 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:21.65        
 29 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.16    1:21.85        
 30 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.94    1:21.99        
 31 Jeon, Lauren H            13 FLY-MR               1:29.05    1:22.11        
 32 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               1:22.18    1:22.53        
 33 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:26.33    1:22.74        
 34 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:20.79    1:23.30        
 35 Byers, Eva R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.74    1:24.49        
 36 Mantilla, Isabella        14 HYB-MR               1:22.24    1:24.58        
 37 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               1:26.39    1:24.72        
 38 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.65    1:24.89        
 39 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.09    1:25.51        
 40 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR               1:27.73    1:27.41        
 41 Kang, Rachel              13 FLY-MR               1:28.47    1:27.65        
 42 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.42    1:27.66        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      13 LBA-MR               1:29.57    1:28.48        
 44 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.80    1:29.00        
 45 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.17        
 46 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.39    1:30.05        
 47 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.11    1:30.09        
 48 Leontis, Alison M         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.71        
 49 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.45        
 50 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.82        
 51 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.29    1:33.10        
 52 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:33.83        
 53 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR               1:46.25    1:47.06        
 54 Summers, Katie S          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.47    2:03.74        
 55 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.78        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               2:33.57    2:31.55        
                1:15.07   2:31.55 (1:16.48)                                        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.45    2:35.32        
                1:14.65   2:35.32 (1:20.67)                                        
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.15    2:35.43        
                1:15.00   2:35.43 (1:20.43)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.10    2:36.46        
                1:16.08   2:36.46 (1:20.38)                                        
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:44.72    2:37.70        
                1:17.41   2:37.70 (1:20.29)                                        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.16    2:37.87        
                1:17.09   2:37.87 (1:20.78)                                        
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.91    2:38.08        
                1:17.28   2:38.08 (1:20.80)                                        
  8 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.68    2:38.33        
                1:16.42   2:38.33 (1:21.91)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.49    2:39.24        
                1:17.04   2:39.24 (1:22.20)                                        
 10 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               2:36.26    2:41.28        
                1:17.53   2:41.28 (1:23.75)                                        
 11 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.65    2:42.95        
                1:19.10   2:42.95 (1:23.85)                                        
 12 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:45.82        
                1:22.66   2:45.82 (1:23.16)                                        
 13 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:46.18        
                1:21.85   2:46.18 (1:24.33)                                        
 14 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               2:50.12    2:47.43        
                1:21.37   2:47.43 (1:26.06)                                        
 15 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.87    2:48.32        
                1:22.83   2:48.32 (1:25.49)                                        
 16 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.45    2:48.41        
                1:22.64   2:48.41 (1:25.77)                                        
 17 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               3:01.84    2:48.51        
                1:23.41   2:48.51 (1:25.10)                                        
 18 Hyun, Faith               14 FLY-MR               2:44.43    2:48.57        
                1:22.37   2:48.57 (1:26.20)                                        
 19 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.70    2:49.86        
                1:22.61   2:49.86 (1:27.25)                                        
 20 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.60    2:49.92        
                1:24.73   2:49.92 (1:25.19)                                        
 21 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.47    2:50.58        
                1:22.89   2:50.58 (1:27.69)                                        
 22 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.10    2:50.91        
                1:23.15   2:50.91 (1:27.76)                                        
 23 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:50.96        
                1:24.60   2:50.96 (1:26.36)                                        
 24 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:51.43        
                1:23.32   2:51.43 (1:28.11)                                        
 25 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.61    2:51.63        
                1:23.37   2:51.63 (1:28.26)                                        
 26 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               2:49.97    2:51.90        
                1:24.47   2:51.90 (1:27.43)                                        
 27 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.23    2:52.11        
                1:23.90   2:52.11 (1:28.21)                                        
 28 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.04    2:52.24        
                1:23.38   2:52.24 (1:28.86)                                        
 29 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.80    2:52.43        
                1:24.60   2:52.43 (1:27.83)                                        
 30 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.25    2:52.88        
                1:24.48   2:52.88 (1:28.40)                                        
 31 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               3:05.18    2:53.99        
                1:24.37   2:53.99 (1:29.62)                                        
 32 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR               3:04.43    2:55.31        
                1:27.11   2:55.31 (1:28.20)                                        
 33 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:56.64        
                1:26.30   2:56.64 (1:30.34)                                        
 34 Burke, Caitlin E          14 FLY-MR               3:01.72    2:57.32        
                1:27.39   2:57.32 (1:29.93)                                        
 35 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:58.53        
                1:27.03   2:58.53 (1:31.50)                                        
 36 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.19    3:01.00        
                1:29.92   3:01.00 (1:31.08)                                        
 37 Byers, Eva R              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:03.48        
                1:32.39   3:03.48 (1:31.09)                                        
 38 Lee, Pearl S              14 FLY-MR               3:11.49    3:03.57        
                1:29.31   3:03.57 (1:34.26)                                        
 39 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.31        
                1:29.66   3:04.31 (1:34.65)                                        
 40 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.95    3:05.57        
                1:29.85   3:05.57 (1:35.72)                                        
 41 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.09    3:11.37        
                1:33.09   3:11.37 (1:38.28)                                        
 42 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.28    3:11.68        
                1:36.03   3:11.68 (1:35.65)                                        
 43 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.89        
                1:36.65   3:12.89 (1:36.24)                                        
 44 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.20        
                1:33.95   3:14.20 (1:40.25)                                        
 45 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.23        
                1:36.44   3:17.23 (1:40.79)                                        
 46 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:21.56        
                1:38.64   3:21.56 (1:42.92)                                        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                2:13.16        DQ (2:14.24)                                        
 -- Stewart, Venusmarlu       13 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.28         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                1:31.22        DQ (1:37.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.51    1:22.89        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:26.47    1:23.92        
  3 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.28    1:24.64        
  4 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:25.07        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:25.44        
  6 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.49    1:25.64        
  7 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:26.21        
  8 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.77    1:28.10        
  9 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.22    1:29.24        
 10 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:33.00    1:31.57        
 11 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:32.32    1:32.21        
 12 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               1:34.04    1:32.23        
 13 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:33.07    1:32.39        
 14 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               1:34.86    1:33.52        
 15 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               1:37.91    1:33.90        
 16 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.67    1:33.94        
 17 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.94    1:34.11        
 18 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.40    1:34.36        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.83    1:34.60        
 20 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.47    1:35.36        
 21 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.52    1:35.41        
 22 Jeon, Lauren H            13 FLY-MR               1:37.45    1:35.71        
 23 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.06    1:35.95        
 24 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.98    1:36.25        
 25 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.15    1:36.72        
 26 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.16    1:38.29        
 27 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               1:44.64    1:38.77        
 28 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               1:36.50    1:39.09        
 29 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               1:40.23    1:39.67        
 30 Yam, Kelly                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.67    1:39.92        
 31 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:40.01        
 32 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR               1:41.55    1:40.02        
 33 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               1:36.01    1:40.11        
 34 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               1:40.28    1:40.25        
 35 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.73    1:40.82        
 36 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.50        
 37 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR              1:42.87    1:42.45        
 38 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.40    1:43.55        
 39 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.07    1:45.85        
 40 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR               1:49.05    1:47.99        
 41 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR               1:49.84    1:53.56        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:48.79    2:49.94        
                1:22.55   2:49.94 (1:27.39)                                        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    2:56.81        
                1:25.20   2:56.81 (1:31.61)                                        
  3 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.50    2:57.93        
                1:24.38   2:57.93 (1:33.55)                                        
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.73    3:03.13        
                1:26.23   3:03.13 (1:36.90)                                        
  5 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    3:03.56        
                1:27.35   3:03.56 (1:36.21)                                        
  6 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               3:08.69    3:06.67        
                1:29.29   3:06.67 (1:37.38)                                        
  7 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.84    3:07.12        
                1:29.60   3:07.12 (1:37.52)                                        
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.10    3:07.73        
                1:30.56   3:07.73 (1:37.17)                                        
  9 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.73    3:07.97        
                1:29.33   3:07.97 (1:38.64)                                        
 10 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.68    3:09.18        
                1:32.82   3:09.18 (1:36.36)                                        
 11 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.41    3:09.87        
                1:29.92   3:09.87 (1:39.95)                                        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.56    3:10.06        
                1:30.08   3:10.06 (1:39.98)                                        
 13 Sales, Chloe G            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.17    3:12.80        
                1:34.31   3:12.80 (1:38.49)                                        
 14 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.21    3:13.51        
                1:36.92   3:13.51 (1:36.59)                                        
 15 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               3:20.24    3:16.97        
                1:34.89   3:16.97 (1:42.08)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               3:19.00    3:17.25        
                1:35.43   3:17.25 (1:41.82)                                        
 17 Lin, Nettie               14 FLY-MR               3:19.10    3:17.70        
                1:35.55   3:17.70 (1:42.15)                                        
 18 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               3:17.06    3:17.98        
                1:37.28   3:17.98 (1:40.70)                                        
 19 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:49.05    3:18.68        
                1:36.48   3:18.68 (1:42.20)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               3:16.48    3:19.77        
                1:34.28   3:19.77 (1:45.49)                                        
 21 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.41    3:19.84        
                1:36.61   3:19.84 (1:43.23)                                        
 22 Karpf, Delaney            13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:20.21        
                1:33.83   3:20.21 (1:46.38)                                        
 23 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.06    3:20.26        
                1:36.13   3:20.26 (1:44.13)                                        
 24 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               3:21.23    3:20.57        
                1:37.30   3:20.57 (1:43.27)                                        
 25 Echavarria, Victoria P    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.29    3:21.14        
                1:36.39   3:21.14 (1:44.75)                                        
 26 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.75    3:22.15        
                1:36.73   3:22.15 (1:45.42)                                        
 27 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               3:24.25    3:22.21        
                1:37.95   3:22.21 (1:44.26)                                        
 28 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.24    3:25.23        
                1:40.56   3:25.23 (1:44.67)                                        
 29 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.39    3:27.55        
                1:39.22   3:27.55 (1:48.33)                                        
 30 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:29.00        
                1:40.19   3:29.00 (1:48.81)                                        
 31 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.78    3:29.13        
                1:40.30   3:29.13 (1:48.83)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.38    3:29.69        
                1:39.15   3:29.69 (1:50.54)                                        
 33 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.83    3:35.53        
                1:43.55   3:35.53 (1:51.98)                                        
 34 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               3:34.37    3:36.20        
                1:43.69   3:36.20 (1:52.51)                                        
 35 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:37.47        
                1:43.47   3:37.47 (1:54.00)                                        
 36 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:37.61        
                1:42.61   3:37.61 (1:55.00)                                        
 37 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               3:50.57    3:39.98        
                1:41.10   3:39.98 (1:58.88)                                        
 38 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:44.98        
                1:48.65   3:44.98 (1:56.33)                                        
 39 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:57.18        
                1:53.60   3:57.18 (2:03.58)                                        
 40 Wolff, Allie J            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:00.59    4:02.56        
                1:58.27   4:02.56 (2:04.29)                                        
 41 Stewart, Venusmarlu       13 HYB-MR                    NT    4:07.41        
                1:55.56   4:07.41 (2:11.85)                                        
 42 Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:49.61        
                2:20.89   4:49.61 (2:28.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               1:05.92    1:08.01        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               1:09.11    1:09.21        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.87    1:09.57        
  4 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.11    1:10.96        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.20    1:11.01        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:11.58        
  7 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.89    1:12.72        
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.29    1:12.80        
  9 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR              1:11.53    1:13.21        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.82    1:13.60        
 11 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:20.49    1:15.94        
 12 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.02    1:16.20        
 13 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.14    1:16.23        
 14 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.96    1:16.97        
 15 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               1:20.87    1:19.06        
 16 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               1:17.64    1:19.31        
 17 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.38    1:20.20        
 18 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               1:23.90    1:20.24        
 19 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.40    1:20.42        
 20 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.19    1:20.84        
 21 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               1:26.10    1:21.17        
 22 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.85    1:21.97        
 23 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:22.42        
 24 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:20.36    1:22.98        
 25 Iannone, Anna             13 WISC-MR              1:30.21    1:23.92        
 26 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.67    1:24.29        
 27 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.99    1:25.50        
 28 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR               1:20.12    1:25.76        
 29 Wong, Angie               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.94    1:25.94        
 30 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.26        
 31 Favata, Ashlee C          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.24        
 32 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:27.24    1:27.31        
 33 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.36    1:27.46        
 34 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               1:33.50    1:27.68        
 35 Pompay, Arabella F        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.10    1:28.33        
 36 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:28.47        
 37 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.79    1:29.97        
 38 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:36.49    1:31.50        
 39 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.08    1:31.65        
 40 Byers, Eva R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.56    1:32.54        
 41 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92    1:32.78        
 42 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.51        
 43 Waye, Ellie S             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.60    1:34.66        
 44 Favata, Alicia M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.34        
 45 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR               2:17.88    1:56.51        
 46 Summers, Katie S          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.04    2:11.20        
 -- Donohoe, Vivian M         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.60    2:35.35        
                1:11.95   2:35.35 (1:23.40)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:44.15    2:40.04        
                1:12.80   2:40.04 (1:27.24)                                        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.69    2:41.31        
                1:16.04   2:41.31 (1:25.27)                                        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.79    2:43.59        
                1:16.24   2:43.59 (1:27.35)                                        
  5 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.89    2:45.11        
                1:16.18   2:45.11 (1:28.93)                                        
  6 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:56.65        
                1:23.37   2:56.65 (1:33.28)                                        
  7 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.41    3:00.53        
                1:29.81   3:00.53 (1:30.72)                                        
  8 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               3:10.53    3:00.96        
                1:23.04   3:00.96 (1:37.92)                                        
  9 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:35.58        
                1:35.60   3:35.58 (1:59.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               2:32.81    2:30.36        
                1:11.57   2:30.36 (1:18.79)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           14 HAA-MR               2:34.90    2:30.52        
                1:10.93   2:30.52 (1:19.59)                                        
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.59    2:33.60        
                1:12.09   2:33.60 (1:21.51)                                        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.30    2:34.69        
                1:12.77   2:34.69 (1:21.92)                                        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:38.08        
                1:12.81   2:38.08 (1:25.27)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.43    2:38.34        
                1:14.64   2:38.34 (1:23.70)                                        
  7 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.81    2:42.06        
                1:18.67   2:42.06 (1:23.39)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.19    2:44.55        
                1:16.72   2:44.55 (1:27.83)                                        
  9 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.13    2:44.69        
                1:18.74   2:44.69 (1:25.95)                                        
 10 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.90    2:44.89        
                1:18.01   2:44.89 (1:26.88)                                        
 11 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.11    2:45.04        
                1:16.63   2:45.04 (1:28.41)                                        
 12 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.07    2:45.15        
                1:18.55   2:45.15 (1:26.60)                                        
 13 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               2:46.39    2:46.69        
                1:17.33   2:46.69 (1:29.36)                                        
 14 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:46.77        
                1:19.25   2:46.77 (1:27.52)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               2:52.51    2:47.51        
                1:16.23   2:47.51 (1:31.28)                                        
 16 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.10    2:48.11        
                1:22.09   2:48.11 (1:26.02)                                        
 17 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.11    2:48.54        
                1:19.60   2:48.54 (1:28.94)                                        
 18 Martinez, Kylie           14 HAA-MR               2:51.57    2:48.65        
                1:17.32   2:48.65 (1:31.33)                                        
 19 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               2:51.22    2:50.58        
                1:21.75   2:50.58 (1:28.83)                                        
 20 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.46    2:50.65        
                1:20.63   2:50.65 (1:30.02)                                        
 21 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.86    2:50.85        
                1:22.83   2:50.85 (1:28.02)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.07    2:51.84        
                1:20.01   2:51.84 (1:31.83)                                        
 23 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.56    2:52.94        
                1:22.75   2:52.94 (1:30.19)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               2:56.33    2:55.42        
                1:23.49   2:55.42 (1:31.93)                                        
 25 Claps, Abby R             14 HAA-MR               3:12.85    2:55.63        
                1:20.15   2:55.63 (1:35.48)                                        
 26 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR               3:07.81    2:56.25        
                1:24.23   2:56.25 (1:32.02)                                        
 27 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               2:57.51    2:57.26        
                1:24.25   2:57.26 (1:33.01)                                        
 28 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               2:50.54    2:57.60        
                1:23.27   2:57.60 (1:34.33)                                        
 29 Cronin, Jessica           13 HAA-MR               3:07.89    2:58.03        
                1:26.36   2:58.03 (1:31.67)                                        
 30 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.72    2:59.68        
                1:23.24   2:59.68 (1:36.44)                                        
 31 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    2:59.73        
                1:23.94   2:59.73 (1:35.79)                                        
 32 Brita, Mia K              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.57    2:59.75        
                1:24.41   2:59.75 (1:35.34)                                        
 33 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.01    3:00.53        
                1:26.56   3:00.53 (1:33.97)                                        
 34 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.62        
                1:26.56   3:01.62 (1:35.06)                                        
 35 Kang, Madison             13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.25    3:02.81        
                1:30.12   3:02.81 (1:32.69)                                        
 36 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.02        
                1:29.73   3:04.02 (1:34.29)                                        
 37 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:04.54        
                1:27.33   3:04.54 (1:37.21)                                        
 38 Chan, Megan               13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.92    3:04.88        
                1:26.82   3:04.88 (1:38.06)                                        
 39 Soldo, Ava C              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.14        
                1:27.86   3:06.14 (1:38.28)                                        
 40 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.80    3:16.05        
                1:31.32   3:16.05 (1:44.73)                                        
 41 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:17.14        
                1:33.27   3:17.14 (1:43.87)                                        
 42 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               3:20.65    3:20.02        
                1:34.17   3:20.02 (1:45.85)                                        
 43 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR               3:29.00    3:32.78        
                1:47.61   3:32.78 (1:45.17)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Express Swimming-MR    27.76      28.11        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR    27.68      28.12        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                  28.29      28.64        
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR    29.11      28.68        
  5 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.79      28.77        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.60      29.08        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      29.35        
  8 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      29.64        
  9 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      29.65        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      29.76        
 11 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      29.81        
 11 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR                 29.13      29.81        
 13 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                  28.64      29.83        
 14 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      29.92        
 15 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR    30.09      30.00        
 16 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR    29.34      30.08        
 17 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      30.20        
 18 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR                29.91      30.59        
 19 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                 30.32      30.74        
 20 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.73      30.75        
 21 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      30.84        
 22 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR                 32.21      30.88        
 23 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR    30.43      31.06        
 24 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.24      31.20        
 25 Harris, Mary K            16 HYB-MR                 32.58      31.22        
 26 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      31.25        
 27 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR    33.33      31.29        
 28 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR                32.57      31.37        
 29 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      31.46        
 30 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      31.52        
 31 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR                 31.91      31.67        
 32 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 31.81      31.91        
 33 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR                31.21      32.12        
 34 Ramon, Amy Y              17 LBA-MR                 31.74      32.16        
 35 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      32.39        
 35 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.96      32.39        
 37 McKenna, Grace A          18 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      32.79        
 38 Titarenko, Kateryna       15 Shy-Mr-MR              32.56      32.85        
 39 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR                 31.64      32.94        
 40 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      32.99        
 41 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.15      33.11        
 42 Wang, Laurie              16 FLY-MR                 32.28      33.12        
 43 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.29      33.13        
 44 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR                33.54      33.18        
 45 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR                 37.87      33.19        
 46 Campbell, Sarah B         18 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      33.25        
 47 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR                 34.74      33.88        
 48 Leung, Elli               16 FLY-MR                 33.82      34.09        
 49 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.11        
 50 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR                 35.32      34.23        
 51 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR                32.86      34.38        
 52 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR                 33.96      34.65        
 53 Olsen, Isabelle J         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.96      34.82        
 54 Goldberg, Julia M         16 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.73      34.93        
 55 DeJesus, Bela A           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.32      35.14        
 56 Posner, Gwendolyn S       15 LBA-MR                 35.31      35.21        
 57 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      35.56        
 58 Abrams, Alexandra F       16 Express Swimming-MR    35.26      35.86        
 59 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.11      35.90        
 60 Jones, Kate E             16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.94        
 61 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.76        
 62 Statuto, Sofia J          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.88        
 63 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.87      37.64        
 64 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR                38.31      37.77        
 65 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR                 38.28      37.91        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Express Swimming-MR    59.38    1:00.35        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.67    1:00.38        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.00    1:01.70        
  4 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                1:02.33    1:02.41        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:02.81        
  6 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR               1:05.60    1:03.09        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.50    1:04.67        
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.32    1:04.72        
  9 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.42    1:04.84        
 10 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                1:02.07    1:05.11        
 11 Kaufman, Lexi A           17 HAA-MR               1:06.62    1:05.14        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:05.31        
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.11    1:05.53        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.11    1:05.79        
 15 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.56    1:06.10        
 16 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:06.18        
 17 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.31    1:06.29        
 18 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:06.99    1:06.96        
 19 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:07.00        
 20 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:07.28        
 21 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.21    1:07.56        
 22 Harris, Mary K            16 HYB-MR               1:14.04    1:08.43        
 23 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.05    1:08.83        
 24 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:08.89        
 25 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:09.02        
 26 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.63    1:09.13        
 27 Tafe, Maddie M            17 CSDC-MR              1:06.78    1:09.52        
 28 Nakken, Lena K            15 CSDC-MR              1:06.41    1:09.62        
 28 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:11.57    1:09.62        
 30 Gerber, Maya              16 HAA-MR               1:07.17    1:09.65        
 31 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:09.71        
 32 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR              1:10.49    1:09.84        
 33 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR              1:12.24    1:11.09        
 34 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:11.97        
 35 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:12.05    1:12.74        
 36 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              1:10.06    1:12.87        
 37 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:11.71    1:13.41        
 38 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.48        
 39 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.36    1:16.74        
 40 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR               1:19.29    1:16.79        
 41 Abrams, Alexandra F       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.21    1:17.93        
 42 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               1:20.82    1:18.39        
 43 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.01    1:18.48        
 44 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.27    1:19.43        
 45 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.06    1:22.16        
 46 Statuto, Sofia J          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.80        
 47 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.23        
 48 Roberts, Summer M         15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:34.60        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.51    2:08.89        
                1:03.91   2:08.89 (1:04.98)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.03    2:09.46        
                1:04.31   2:09.46 (1:05.15)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.01    2:12.64        
                1:04.94   2:12.64 (1:07.70)                                        
  4 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              2:39.70    2:14.36        
                1:16.50     2:14.36 (57.86)                                        
  5 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.08    2:15.50        
                1:06.89   2:15.50 (1:08.61)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                2:20.13    2:15.79        
                1:04.53   2:15.79 (1:11.26)                                        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.99    2:16.05        
                1:06.03   2:16.05 (1:10.02)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.07    2:16.07        
                1:05.53   2:16.07 (1:10.54)                                        
  9 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.60    2:17.80        
                1:06.66   2:17.80 (1:11.14)                                        
 10 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:18.17        
                1:07.64   2:18.17 (1:10.53)                                        
 11 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.42    2:19.37        
                1:07.63   2:19.37 (1:11.74)                                        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.72    2:19.68        
                1:07.42   2:19.68 (1:12.26)                                        
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:21.88        
                1:09.09   2:21.88 (1:12.79)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.41    2:23.73        
                1:08.33   2:23.73 (1:15.40)                                        
 15 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.81    2:24.06        
                1:09.61   2:24.06 (1:14.45)                                        
 16 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:24.02    2:24.29        
                1:09.13   2:24.29 (1:15.16)                                        
 17 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.88    2:24.64        
                1:10.17   2:24.64 (1:14.47)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.49    2:24.69        
                1:10.14   2:24.69 (1:14.55)                                        
 19 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               2:31.95    2:25.03        
                1:10.46   2:25.03 (1:14.57)                                        
 20 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.68    2:27.30        
                1:10.29   2:27.30 (1:17.01)                                        
 21 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.28    2:30.87        
                1:10.09   2:30.87 (1:20.78)                                        
 22 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.36    2:31.35        
                1:12.38   2:31.35 (1:18.97)                                        
 23 Harris, Mary K            16 HYB-MR               2:43.67    2:31.81        
                1:11.99   2:31.81 (1:19.82)                                        
 24 McKenna, Grace A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:32.14        
                1:12.63   2:32.14 (1:19.51)                                        
 25 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.17    2:32.49        
                1:14.52   2:32.49 (1:17.97)                                        
 26 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.75    2:32.95        
                1:11.99   2:32.95 (1:20.96)                                        
 27 Campbell, Sarah B         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.48    2:33.74        
                1:14.28   2:33.74 (1:19.46)                                        
 28 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.27    2:34.97        
                1:13.25   2:34.97 (1:21.72)                                        
 29 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              2:29.20    2:35.56        
                1:13.66   2:35.56 (1:21.90)                                        
 30 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.92    2:35.86        
                1:12.39   2:35.86 (1:23.47)                                        
 31 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.62    2:36.24        
                1:13.99   2:36.24 (1:22.25)                                        
 32 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               2:36.34    2:37.35        
                1:16.71   2:37.35 (1:20.64)                                        
 33 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.72    2:37.49        
                1:12.57   2:37.49 (1:24.92)                                        
 34 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              2:49.67    2:38.52        
                1:17.43   2:38.52 (1:21.09)                                        
 35 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.43    2:38.99        
                1:14.95   2:38.99 (1:24.04)                                        
 36 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR               2:43.58    2:42.12        
                1:16.83   2:42.12 (1:25.29)                                        
 37 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.42    2:43.35        
                1:18.16   2:43.35 (1:25.19)                                        
 38 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.74    2:43.90        
                1:19.92   2:43.90 (1:23.98)                                        
 39 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:45.40        
                1:18.77   2:45.40 (1:26.63)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               3:19.68    2:47.47        
                1:19.48   2:47.47 (1:27.99)                                        
 41 DeJesus, Bela A           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.53    2:48.18        
                1:21.12   2:48.18 (1:27.06)                                        
 42 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.17    2:49.43        
                1:23.13   2:49.43 (1:26.30)                                        
 43 Abrams, Alexandra F       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.21    2:50.17        
                1:21.94   2:50.17 (1:28.23)                                        
 44 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.56        
                1:26.94   2:51.56 (1:24.62)                                        
 45 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               2:44.75    2:51.85        
                1:22.30   2:51.85 (1:29.55)                                        
 46 Jones, Kate E             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.00    2:51.95        
                1:20.22   2:51.95 (1:31.73)                                        
 47 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.68        
                1:28.61   2:57.68 (1:29.07)                                        
 48 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.73        
                1:27.28   2:57.73 (1:30.45)                                        
 49 Priola, Kate              16 CSDC-MR              3:02.67    3:00.19        
                1:24.76   3:00.19 (1:35.43)                                        
 50 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.83    3:02.41        
                1:27.90   3:02.41 (1:34.51)                                        
 51 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              3:08.64    3:04.86        
                1:25.33   3:04.86 (1:39.53)                                        
 52 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.66        
                1:26.20   3:05.66 (1:39.46)                                        
 53 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.94        
                1:39.00   3:21.94 (1:42.94)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.34    4:29.62        
                1:05.96   2:13.97 (1:08.01)   3:22.57 (1:08.60)   4:29.62 (1:07.05)
  2 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                4:37.33    4:36.22        
                1:07.04   2:17.88 (1:10.84)   3:27.28 (1:09.40)   4:36.22 (1:08.94)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.08    4:37.78        
                1:06.32   2:16.48 (1:10.16)   3:27.74 (1:11.26)   4:37.78 (1:10.04)
  4 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.59    4:38.04        
                1:06.06   2:16.66 (1:10.60)   3:28.04 (1:11.38)   4:38.04 (1:10.00)
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.80    4:42.62        
                1:07.71   2:18.67 (1:10.96)   3:30.86 (1:12.19)   4:42.62 (1:11.76)
  6 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               5:00.54    4:48.89        
                1:09.21   2:23.28 (1:14.07)   3:37.24 (1:13.96)   4:48.89 (1:11.65)
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.44    4:50.30        
                1:08.19   2:21.51 (1:13.32)   3:36.39 (1:14.88)   4:50.30 (1:13.91)
  8 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.78    4:51.64        
                1:10.13   2:24.62 (1:14.49)   3:39.18 (1:14.56)   4:51.64 (1:12.46)
  9 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.24    4:51.85        
                1:10.48   2:24.83 (1:14.35)   3:39.36 (1:14.53)   4:51.85 (1:12.49)
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.47    4:52.80        
                1:10.73   2:25.62 (1:14.89)   3:39.99 (1:14.37)   4:52.80 (1:12.81)
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.69    4:53.27        
                1:09.79   2:24.55 (1:14.76)   3:39.84 (1:15.29)   4:53.27 (1:13.43)
 12 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.63    4:57.73        
                1:09.88   2:26.02 (1:16.14)   3:42.53 (1:16.51)   4:57.73 (1:15.20)
 13 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.09    4:58.33        
                1:10.79   2:27.33 (1:16.54)   3:43.31 (1:15.98)   4:58.33 (1:15.02)
 14 Eng, Amelie R             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.37    5:04.02        
                1:13.72   2:31.83 (1:18.11)   3:50.09 (1:18.26)   5:04.02 (1:13.93)
 15 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.52    5:04.36        
                1:11.66   2:29.79 (1:18.13)   3:47.48 (1:17.69)   5:04.36 (1:16.88)
 16 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR                    NT    5:05.04        
                                2:30.29 ( )   3:48.05 (1:17.76)   5:05.04 (1:16.99)
 17 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.95    5:07.14        
                1:12.61   2:31.03 (1:18.42)   3:49.54 (1:18.51)   5:07.14 (1:17.60)
 18 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               5:21.56    5:07.41        
                1:13.94   2:32.04 (1:18.10)   3:50.96 (1:18.92)   5:07.41 (1:16.45)
 19 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.32    5:07.76        
                1:13.74   2:33.20 (1:19.46)   3:51.44 (1:18.24)   5:07.76 (1:16.32)
 20 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.55    5:08.36        
                1:13.05   2:32.00 (1:18.95)   3:50.78 (1:18.78)   5:08.36 (1:17.58)
 21 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.82    5:09.37        
                1:13.33   2:31.75 (1:18.42)   3:50.57 (1:18.82)   5:09.37 (1:18.80)
 22 Wong, Hayden G            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.44    5:11.23        
                1:13.32   2:31.93 (1:18.61)   3:51.37 (1:19.44)   5:11.23 (1:19.86)
 23 Mamak, Marisa A           14 FLY-MR               5:28.50    5:17.86        
                1:13.38   2:34.15 (1:20.77)   3:56.68 (1:22.53)   5:17.86 (1:21.18)
 24 Glass, Caitlyn            14 HYB-MR                    NT    5:18.55        
                1:15.12   2:38.04 (1:22.92)   3:59.79 (1:21.75)   5:18.55 (1:18.76)
 25 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.43    5:20.42        
                1:15.14   2:37.04 (1:21.90)   4:00.07 (1:23.03)   5:20.42 (1:20.35)
 26 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               5:22.63    5:23.92        
                1:16.91   2:40.37 (1:23.46)   4:03.87 (1:23.50)   5:23.92 (1:20.05)
 27 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               6:19.11    5:23.96        
                1:15.71   2:39.65 (1:23.94)   4:03.79 (1:24.14)   5:23.96 (1:20.17)
 28 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.21    5:40.29        
                1:16.97   2:44.61 (1:27.64)   4:13.93 (1:29.32)   5:40.29 (1:26.36)
 29 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR                   NT    5:46.69        
                1:20.23   2:48.00 (1:27.77)   4:18.11 (1:30.11)   5:46.69 (1:28.58)
 30 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  6:11.21    5:47.37        
                1:21.33   2:50.90 (1:29.57)   4:20.54 (1:29.64)   5:47.37 (1:26.83)
 31 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:55.74    5:54.12        
                1:20.94   2:51.42 (1:30.48)   4:23.50 (1:32.08)   5:54.12 (1:30.62)
 32 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:03.97        
                1:24.69   2:59.29 (1:34.60)   4:34.69 (1:35.40)   6:03.97 (1:29.28)
 33 Poschmann, Kristy A       13 HYB-MR               7:03.77    6:16.04        
                1:27.45   3:03.38 (1:35.93)   4:41.11 (1:37.73)   6:16.04 (1:34.93)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.17    1:07.45        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR               1:10.72    1:08.72        
  3 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:10.98        
  4 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:12.37        
  4 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:12.37        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.12    1:12.85        
  7 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:13.99    1:13.42        
  8 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.78    1:13.56        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:13.70        
 10 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                1:12.77    1:14.68        
 11 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.86    1:14.90        
 12 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:15.61        
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:17.00        
 14 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:17.63        
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:17.83        
 16 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:18.38        
 17 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.05    1:18.71        
 18 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.82    1:18.78        
 19 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:19.28        
 20 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.18    1:19.77        
 21 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.16    1:20.71        
 22 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.67    1:21.23        
 23 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:21.25        
 24 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.38    1:21.48        
 25 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:22.14    1:21.57        
 26 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.44    1:21.88        
 27 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.21    1:21.95        
 28 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:21.23    1:21.96        
 29 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:22.18        
 30 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.98    1:22.57        
 31 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.99    1:22.65        
 32 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR               1:23.72    1:22.78        
 33 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:26.37    1:24.48        
 34 Harris, Mary K            16 HYB-MR               1:33.14    1:24.63        
 35 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               1:19.58    1:24.70        
 36 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR              1:21.93    1:24.78        
 37 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              1:26.27    1:24.99        
 38 Campbell, Sarah B         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:26.17        
 39 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.26    1:27.12        
 40 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               1:29.58    1:28.39        
 41 DeJesus, Bela A           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.80        
 42 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.05    1:28.99        
 43 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.02    1:29.80        
 43 Chang, Chloe A            15 FLY-MR               1:45.31    1:29.80        
 45 Jones, Kate E             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.77    1:30.51        
 46 Berger, Ashley A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.08    1:34.99        
 47 Priola, Kate              16 CSDC-MR              1:34.32    1:35.39        
 48 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:36.12        
 49 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.82    1:36.78        
 50 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.00        
 51 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              1:46.43    1:39.12        
 52 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              1:36.81    1:39.17        
 53 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR               1:44.66    1:44.64        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.44    2:25.03        
                1:11.46   2:25.03 (1:13.57)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        18 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.94    2:25.23        
                1:09.96   2:25.23 (1:15.27)                                        
  3 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR               2:34.18    2:28.48        
                1:11.20   2:28.48 (1:17.28)                                        
  4 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.48    2:28.90        
                1:12.55   2:28.90 (1:16.35)                                        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                2:34.78    2:35.23        
                1:14.95   2:35.23 (1:20.28)                                        
  6 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              2:38.92    2:36.44        
                1:15.67   2:36.44 (1:20.77)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.97    2:37.18        
                1:15.91   2:37.18 (1:21.27)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.52    2:37.36        
                1:16.62   2:37.36 (1:20.74)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.17    2:37.45        
                1:16.65   2:37.45 (1:20.80)                                        
 10 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.35    2:38.40        
                1:16.08   2:38.40 (1:22.32)                                        
 11 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.87    2:38.83        
                1:15.62   2:38.83 (1:23.21)                                        
 12 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                2:43.46    2:40.47        
                1:17.57   2:40.47 (1:22.90)                                        
 13 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.97    2:42.39        
                1:19.29   2:42.39 (1:23.10)                                        
 14 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.18    2:45.65        
                1:20.74   2:45.65 (1:24.91)                                        
 15 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.24    2:45.86        
                1:20.11   2:45.86 (1:25.75)                                        
 16 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    2:46.23        
                1:20.80   2:46.23 (1:25.43)                                        
 17 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.28    2:47.72        
                1:21.06   2:47.72 (1:26.66)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.78    2:48.04        
                1:20.98   2:48.04 (1:27.06)                                        
 19 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.47        
                1:26.39   2:50.47 (1:24.08)                                        
 20 Wang, Laurie              16 FLY-MR               2:44.81    2:50.48        
                1:21.87   2:50.48 (1:28.61)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.99    2:51.19        
                1:23.56   2:51.19 (1:27.63)                                        
 22 Kulier, Kayla A           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.32        
                1:25.54   2:53.32 (1:27.78)                                        
 23 Harris, Mary K            16 HYB-MR               3:15.48    2:54.94        
                1:25.76   2:54.94 (1:29.18)                                        
 24 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.41    2:55.61        
                1:24.74   2:55.61 (1:30.87)                                        
 25 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:56.23        
                1:25.38   2:56.23 (1:30.85)                                        
 26 Campbell, Sarah B         18 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.47    2:56.87        
                1:26.99   2:56.87 (1:29.88)                                        
 27 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.77    2:57.96        
                1:24.18   2:57.96 (1:33.78)                                        
 28 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               2:48.51    2:58.48        
                1:26.93   2:58.48 (1:31.55)                                        
 29 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               3:02.18    2:58.53        
                1:28.11   2:58.53 (1:30.42)                                        
 30 Ramon, Amy Y              17 LBA-MR               2:57.14    2:59.82        
                1:26.76   2:59.82 (1:33.06)                                        
 31 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR               3:00.10    3:00.17        
                1:27.48   3:00.17 (1:32.69)                                        
 32 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              3:03.27    3:00.49        
                1:27.61   3:00.49 (1:32.88)                                        
 33 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.51    3:01.02        
                1:28.29   3:01.02 (1:32.73)                                        
 34 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.85    3:01.54        
                1:30.34   3:01.54 (1:31.20)                                        
 35 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR              2:56.21    3:02.06        
                1:26.84   3:02.06 (1:35.22)                                        
 36 Leung, Elli               16 FLY-MR               2:59.61    3:02.48        
                1:29.15   3:02.48 (1:33.33)                                        
 37 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.30        
                1:32.87   3:04.30 (1:31.43)                                        
 38 DeJesus, Bela A           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.42        
                1:30.07   3:06.42 (1:36.35)                                        
 39 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.49    3:07.59        
                1:31.44   3:07.59 (1:36.15)                                        
 40 Olsen, Isabelle J         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.42    3:09.62        
                1:30.85   3:09.62 (1:38.77)                                        
 41 Jones, Kate E             16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:11.53        
                1:33.02   3:11.53 (1:38.51)                                        
 42 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.67        
                1:37.09   3:11.67 (1:34.58)                                        
 43 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.03    3:15.13        
                1:34.93   3:15.13 (1:40.20)                                        
 44 Titarenko, Kateryna       15 Shy-Mr-MR            3:11.07    3:16.30        
                1:37.93   3:16.30 (1:38.37)                                        
 45 Goldberg, Julia M         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.38    3:16.93        
                1:36.42   3:16.93 (1:40.51)                                        
 46 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:19.82        
                1:37.04   3:19.82 (1:42.78)                                        
 47 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:31.68    3:21.27        
                1:38.51   3:21.27 (1:42.76)                                        
 48 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:23.11        
                1:44.40   3:23.11 (1:38.71)                                        
 49 Abrams, Alexandra F       16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:23.55        
                1:39.30   3:23.55 (1:44.25)                                        
 50 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:23.85        
                1:38.55   3:23.85 (1:45.30)                                        
 51 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:29.92        
 52 Posner, Gwendolyn S       15 LBA-MR                    NT    3:33.83        
 53 Nunez, Miranda P          16 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:42.13        
                1:50.95   3:42.13 (1:51.18)                                        
 -- Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.28         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                1:22.04        DQ (1:25.59)                                        
 -- Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:41.97        DQ (1:47.86)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:16.29        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.72    1:17.78        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                1:17.99    1:18.65        
  4 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.15    1:19.37        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:23.14        
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:23.55        
  7 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:20.44    1:25.02        
  8 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.36    1:25.53        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.09    1:25.96        
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62    1:26.28        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.36    1:27.01        
 12 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.35    1:27.30        
 13 McKenna, Grace A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:28.50        
 14 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.04    1:29.07        
 15 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.17    1:29.69        
 16 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:30.26        
 17 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.44    1:30.30        
 18 Kaufman, Lexi A           17 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.59        
 19 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.73    1:32.19        
 20 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              1:36.49    1:32.64        
 21 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.54    1:32.82        
 22 Huang, Amanda             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:33.27        
 23 Harris, Mary K            16 HYB-MR               1:44.63    1:33.88        
 24 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:38.28    1:34.22        
 25 Tafe, Maddie M            17 CSDC-MR              1:29.49    1:34.38        
 26 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56    1:35.35        
 27 Claps, Emma               16 HAA-MR               1:31.64    1:35.79        
 28 Nakken, Lena K            15 CSDC-MR              1:31.11    1:36.05        
 29 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.24    1:36.35        
 30 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR               1:37.44    1:36.50        
 31 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.94    1:36.60        
 32 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:38.07    1:37.19        
 33 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.83    1:37.56        
 34 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:38.05        
 35 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.88    1:38.31        
 36 Statuto, Sofia J          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.55        
 37 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:39.84    1:39.00        
 38 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               1:42.19    1:41.85        
 39 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:42.32        
 40 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.21    1:43.03        
 41 Abrams, Alexandra F       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.17    1:44.41        
 42 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.98        
 43 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.37    1:46.37        
 44 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.26    1:53.16        
 45 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.27    1:59.03        
 46 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.25        
 -- Fragoso, Daniela          14 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.07    2:45.35        
                1:19.13   2:45.35 (1:26.22)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.64    2:52.37        
                1:22.75   2:52.37 (1:29.62)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                2:55.08    2:53.59        
                1:23.55   2:53.59 (1:30.04)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.68    2:54.70        
                1:25.21   2:54.70 (1:29.49)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.39    2:55.37        
                1:26.04   2:55.37 (1:29.33)                                        
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.76    2:58.55        
                1:24.60   2:58.55 (1:33.95)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.78    2:59.56        
                1:26.21   2:59.56 (1:33.35)                                        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.30    3:00.13        
                1:27.30   3:00.13 (1:32.83)                                        
  9 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               2:58.72    3:00.16        
                1:28.62   3:00.16 (1:31.54)                                        
 10 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               3:15.25    3:00.91        
                1:27.92   3:00.91 (1:32.99)                                        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.29    3:04.82        
                1:29.56   3:04.82 (1:35.26)                                        
 12 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.80    3:06.40        
                1:28.98   3:06.40 (1:37.42)                                        
 13 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.60    3:07.08        
                1:28.32   3:07.08 (1:38.76)                                        
 14 McKenna, Grace A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.97    3:07.88        
                1:28.39   3:07.88 (1:39.49)                                        
 15 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.36    3:10.53        
                1:32.08   3:10.53 (1:38.45)                                        
 16 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    3:11.92        
                1:31.91   3:11.92 (1:40.01)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.19    3:14.29        
                1:32.05   3:14.29 (1:42.24)                                        
 18 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.52    3:16.17        
                1:35.59   3:16.17 (1:40.58)                                        
 19 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.77    3:16.75        
                1:31.82   3:16.75 (1:44.93)                                        
 20 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.94    3:16.96        
                1:32.15   3:16.96 (1:44.81)                                        
 21 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.12    3:18.47        
                1:37.39   3:18.47 (1:41.08)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.51    3:19.88        
                1:36.59   3:19.88 (1:43.29)                                        
 23 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.11    3:20.31        
                1:35.78   3:20.31 (1:44.53)                                        
 24 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.86    3:20.60        
                1:36.92   3:20.60 (1:43.68)                                        
 25 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              3:29.18    3:22.82        
                1:36.75   3:22.82 (1:46.07)                                        
 26 Juang, Samantha           17 FLY-MR               3:18.88    3:23.14        
                1:38.23   3:23.14 (1:44.91)                                        
 27 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.52    3:24.36        
                1:40.82   3:24.36 (1:43.54)                                        
 28 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.22    3:24.88        
                1:40.18   3:24.88 (1:44.70)                                        
 29 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.84    3:25.69        
                1:39.60   3:25.69 (1:46.09)                                        
 30 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               3:32.82    3:26.00        
                1:42.67   3:26.00 (1:43.33)                                        
 31 Campbell, Sarah B         18 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.07    3:26.63        
                1:38.13   3:26.63 (1:48.50)                                        
 32 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR               3:33.08    3:27.07        
                1:39.01   3:27.07 (1:48.06)                                        
 33 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.62    3:27.63        
                1:41.40   3:27.63 (1:46.23)                                        
 34 Goldberg, Julia M         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:37.17    3:28.75        
                1:39.50   3:28.75 (1:49.25)                                        
 35 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:30.34        
                1:42.68   3:30.34 (1:47.66)                                        
 36 Statuto, Sofia J          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:32.18        
                1:43.08   3:32.18 (1:49.10)                                        
 37 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.77    3:33.23        
                1:42.49   3:33.23 (1:50.74)                                        
 38 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:34.75        
                1:46.34   3:34.75 (1:48.41)                                        
 39 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.43    3:37.33        
                1:45.33   3:37.33 (1:52.00)                                        
 40 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              3:41.53    3:38.62        
                1:43.92   3:38.62 (1:54.70)                                        
 41 Jones, Kate E             16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:44.09        
                1:48.47   3:44.09 (1:55.62)                                        
 42 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               3:40.80    3:44.85        
                1:49.83   3:44.85 (1:55.02)                                        
 43 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:55.15    3:44.95        
                1:49.30   3:44.95 (1:55.65)                                        
 44 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:47.09        
                1:49.99   3:47.09 (1:57.10)                                        
 45 DeJesus, Bela A           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:50.37        
                1:51.84   3:50.37 (1:58.53)                                        
 46 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              4:11.01    3:54.44        
                1:51.71   3:54.44 (2:02.73)                                        
 47 Olsen, Isabelle J         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:47.71    3:54.75        
                1:50.65   3:54.75 (2:04.10)                                        
 48 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:02.55    3:56.09        
                1:55.48   3:56.09 (2:00.61)                                        
 49 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:58.96        
                1:52.87   3:58.96 (2:06.09)                                        
 50 Posner, Gwendolyn S       15 LBA-MR               4:28.86    4:14.05        
                2:01.81   4:14.05 (2:12.24)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:03.55        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.01    1:06.63        
  3 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.68    1:08.95        
  4 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:09.44        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.57    1:10.10        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                1:10.41    1:10.22        
  7 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.89    1:10.42        
  8 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:10.92        
  9 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:10.99        
 10 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              1:10.89    1:11.34        
 11 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.13    1:12.09        
 12 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.26    1:12.16        
 13 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:13.20        
 14 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:13.58        
 15 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR               1:12.90    1:13.68        
 16 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.18    1:13.91        
 17 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02    1:14.42        
 18 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02    1:15.33        
 19 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.13    1:16.48        
 20 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:16.93        
 21 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.29        
 22 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:18.49        
 23 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.76    1:19.48        
 24 McKenna, Grace A          18 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.68    1:20.58        
 25 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:23.02    1:20.98        
 26 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:21.31        
 27 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:30.07    1:21.47        
 28 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.86    1:22.03        
 29 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:22.22        
 30 Kwon, Michelle            15 FLY-MR               1:15.29    1:24.57        
 31 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.81    1:25.03        
 32 Radomisli, Julia M        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.44    1:27.44        
 33 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR              1:24.76    1:27.47        
 34 Campbell, Sarah B         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.42    1:27.75        
 35 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.88    1:29.18        
 36 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              1:30.31    1:29.40        
 37 DeJesus, Bela A           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.70    1:32.67        
 38 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.66    1:32.70        
 39 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              1:39.59    1:36.95        
 40 Gallagher, Kaylee R       16 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:37.67        
 41 Junas, Kaitlyn T          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.29    1:44.01        
 42 Jones, Kate E             16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.79    1:46.94        
 43 Cheesman, Emily K         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.68        
 44 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              2:07.88    2:00.97        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.67    2:16.57        
                1:04.93   2:16.57 (1:11.64)                                        
  2 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                2:30.02    2:32.89        
                1:13.06   2:32.89 (1:19.83)                                        
  3 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.40    2:34.54        
                1:13.19   2:34.54 (1:21.35)                                        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.69    2:36.09        
                1:12.92   2:36.09 (1:23.17)                                        
  5 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.40    2:36.50        
                1:12.58   2:36.50 (1:23.92)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.93    2:37.26        
                1:12.51   2:37.26 (1:24.75)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.74    2:41.56        
                1:15.54   2:41.56 (1:26.02)                                        
  8 Gerber, Maya              16 HAA-MR               2:53.53    2:45.31        
                1:17.64   2:45.31 (1:27.67)                                        
  9 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.08    2:46.00        
                1:17.72   2:46.00 (1:28.28)                                        
 10 Zhao, Felicity E          12 FLY-MR               3:33.39    3:09.39        
                1:27.15   3:09.39 (1:42.24)                                        
 11 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.10    3:14.43        
                1:32.52   3:14.43 (1:41.91)                                        
 12 Anzalone, Leah A          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:28.07        
                1:41.12   3:28.07 (1:46.95)                                        
 -- Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:42.07                                                            
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.23    2:25.81        
                1:08.05   2:25.81 (1:17.76)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.31    2:27.97        
                1:10.86   2:27.97 (1:17.11)                                        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.62    2:29.66        
                1:12.20   2:29.66 (1:17.46)                                        
  4 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                2:33.90    2:31.52        
                1:11.59   2:31.52 (1:19.93)                                        
  5 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.41    2:32.74        
                1:12.14   2:32.74 (1:20.60)                                        
  6 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.30    2:33.74        
                1:14.46   2:33.74 (1:19.28)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.23    2:35.08        
                1:13.69   2:35.08 (1:21.39)                                        
  8 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.87    2:36.47        
                1:15.57   2:36.47 (1:20.90)                                        
  9 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.38    2:36.58        
                1:16.78   2:36.58 (1:19.80)                                        
 10 Saliou, Julienne          15 HYB-MR               2:42.81    2:37.68        
                1:11.31   2:37.68 (1:26.37)                                        
 11 Bonvissuto, Mia D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.02    2:37.78        
                1:13.90   2:37.78 (1:23.88)                                        
 11 Lew, Katie G              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.35    2:37.78        
                1:12.71   2:37.78 (1:25.07)                                        
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.51    2:37.81        
                1:14.42   2:37.81 (1:23.39)                                        
 14 Knight, Caitlin C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:37.85        
                1:14.50   2:37.85 (1:23.35)                                        
 15 Shields, Madison B        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.71    2:38.99        
                1:17.75   2:38.99 (1:21.24)                                        
 16 Competello, Madeline G    17 UN-MR                2:38.69    2:39.79        
                1:15.28   2:39.79 (1:24.51)                                        
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.85    2:40.81        
                1:16.18   2:40.81 (1:24.63)                                        
 18 Claps, Emma               16 HAA-MR               2:41.54    2:41.87        
                1:15.36   2:41.87 (1:26.51)                                        
 19 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:42.73        
                1:15.41   2:42.73 (1:27.32)                                        
 20 Thoms, Julia D            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.07    2:43.58        
                1:14.73   2:43.58 (1:28.85)                                        
 21 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.58    2:43.68        
                1:16.62   2:43.68 (1:27.06)                                        
 22 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.14    2:43.85        
                1:16.68   2:43.85 (1:27.17)                                        
 23 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               2:43.41    2:44.13        
                1:19.08   2:44.13 (1:25.05)                                        
 24 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.51    2:44.31        
                1:18.16   2:44.31 (1:26.15)                                        
 25 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.63    2:45.59        
                1:18.29   2:45.59 (1:27.30)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Siobhan B      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.16    2:45.68        
                1:18.57   2:45.68 (1:27.11)                                        
 27 Nunez, Alison M           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.75    2:46.00        
                1:17.75   2:46.00 (1:28.25)                                        
 28 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.43    2:47.78        
                1:18.59   2:47.78 (1:29.19)                                        
 29 Dong, Janis H             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.23    2:48.44        
                1:16.07   2:48.44 (1:32.37)                                        
 30 McKenna, Grace A          18 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.90    2:48.97        
                1:24.93   2:48.97 (1:24.04)                                        
 31 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               2:53.54    2:50.10        
                1:23.26   2:50.10 (1:26.84)                                        
 32 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.21    2:50.41        
                1:22.63   2:50.41 (1:27.78)                                        
 33 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               3:09.49    2:52.18        
                1:22.62   2:52.18 (1:29.56)                                        
 34 Martinez, Jennifer E      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.37    2:52.23        
                1:20.67   2:52.23 (1:31.56)                                        
 35 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               2:51.34    2:53.83        
                1:22.78   2:53.83 (1:31.05)                                        
 36 Cabanillas, Ali           16 CSDC-MR              3:03.98    2:54.51        
                1:23.42   2:54.51 (1:31.09)                                        
 37 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:55.14        
                1:21.27   2:55.14 (1:33.87)                                        
 38 Tafe, Maddie M            17 CSDC-MR              3:22.64    2:55.34        
                1:23.72   2:55.34 (1:31.62)                                        
 39 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              3:02.66    2:57.24        
                1:23.10   2:57.24 (1:34.14)                                        
 40 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.84    2:57.47        
                1:25.97   2:57.47 (1:31.50)                                        
 41 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               3:05.02    2:58.23        
                1:27.17   2:58.23 (1:31.06)                                        
 42 Winter, Lian L            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.00    2:58.56        
                1:20.71   2:58.56 (1:37.85)                                        
 43 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:58.84        
                1:27.35   2:58.84 (1:31.49)                                        
 44 Drapala, Jenna M          16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:59.91        
                1:21.82   2:59.91 (1:38.09)                                        
 45 Hui, Rachel W              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.78    3:00.87        
                1:21.94   3:00.87 (1:38.93)                                        
 46 Kulins, Caitlin R         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.67    3:05.68        
                1:28.40   3:05.68 (1:37.28)                                        
 47 Gonen, Selin              15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.18    3:06.96        
                1:27.34   3:06.96 (1:39.62)                                        
 48 Pagano, Krista R          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:07.78        
                1:30.14   3:07.78 (1:37.64)                                        
 49 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               3:04.85    3:08.11        
                1:30.42   3:08.11 (1:37.69)                                        
 50 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:08.85        
                1:29.96   3:08.85 (1:38.89)                                        
 51 Eagan, Maria F            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.60    3:09.86        
                1:33.09   3:09.86 (1:36.77)                                        
 52 Goodman, Brianna L        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.32    3:15.03        
                1:34.97   3:15.03 (1:40.06)                                        
 53 Statuto, Sofia J          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:15.73        
                1:34.47   3:15.73 (1:41.26)                                        
 54 Williamson, Amanda        15 HAA-MR               3:24.14    3:16.81        
                1:35.07   3:16.81 (1:41.74)                                        
 55 Wessel, Aubree J          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.88        
                1:33.35   3:17.88 (1:44.53)                                        
 56 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.43    3:21.19        
                1:35.64   3:21.19 (1:45.55)                                        
 57 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR               3:18.44    3:21.85        
                1:34.67   3:21.85 (1:47.18)                                        
 58 Gustavsson, Isabel A      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.79    3:26.26        
                1:38.67   3:26.26 (1:47.59)                                        
 59 Tabori, Chelsea S         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:40.83        
                1:38.07   3:40.83 (2:02.76)                                        
 60 Anzalone, Brooke N         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:41.38        
                1:46.46   3:41.38 (1:54.92)                                        
 61 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:42.84    3:41.72        
                1:53.28   3:41.72 (1:48.44)                                        
 62 Colletti, Claire J        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.43    3:53.54        
                1:51.03   3:53.54 (2:02.51)                                        
 -- Colletti, Sofia           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:45.44        DQ (1:52.76)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              17 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.63    5:03.27        
                1:05.55   2:24.80 (1:19.25)   3:55.42 (1:30.62)   5:03.27 (1:07.85)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.53    5:07.14        
                1:11.19   2:30.50 (1:19.31)   3:59.67 (1:29.17)   5:07.14 (1:07.47)
  3 Whang, Jessica            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.58    5:16.98        
                1:13.38   2:37.84 (1:24.46)   4:04.70 (1:26.86)   5:16.98 (1:12.28)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       16 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.14    5:19.40        
                1:14.30   2:37.21 (1:22.91)   4:09.74 (1:32.53)   5:19.40 (1:09.66)
  5 Mulholland, Kasey         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.98    5:27.53        
                1:14.88   2:38.77 (1:23.89)   4:13.72 (1:34.95)   5:27.53 (1:13.81)
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.36    5:29.02        
                1:14.43   2:37.86 (1:23.43)   4:16.61 (1:38.75)   5:29.02 (1:12.41)
  7 Montefusco, Kathryn       13 HYB-MR               5:39.97    5:30.08        
                1:16.35   2:43.99 (1:27.64)   4:14.89 (1:30.90)   5:30.08 (1:15.19)
  8 Miao, Chelsea             15 UN-MR                5:38.91    5:30.75        
                1:16.40   2:41.81 (1:25.41)   4:15.17 (1:33.36)   5:30.75 (1:15.58)
  9 Murphy, Lillian E         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.09    5:31.98        
                1:18.23   2:43.43 (1:25.20)   4:16.94 (1:33.51)   5:31.98 (1:15.04)
 10 Gelfand, Veronica         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.80    5:35.20        
                1:14.69   2:41.68 (1:26.99)   4:22.63 (1:40.95)   5:35.20 (1:12.57)
 11 Mroczka, Kiera C          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.61    5:36.17        
                1:11.04   2:38.04 (1:27.00)   4:20.22 (1:42.18)   5:36.17 (1:15.95)
 12 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.34    5:40.31        
                1:22.76   2:49.92 (1:27.16)   4:30.16 (1:40.24)   5:40.31 (1:10.15)
 13 Konop, Rebecca G          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.37    5:46.82        
                1:19.34   2:45.43 (1:26.09)   4:36.87 (1:51.44)   5:46.82 (1:09.95)
 14 Healy, Sierra             12 HYB-MR               5:51.11    5:48.46        
                1:21.52   2:52.20 (1:30.68)   4:26.49 (1:34.29)   5:48.46 (1:21.97)
 15 Martinez, Mia N           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.41    5:49.75        
                1:15.09   2:46.39 (1:31.30)   4:28.70 (1:42.31)   5:49.75 (1:21.05)
 16 Stroub, Mia R             15 WISC-MR              5:44.13    5:51.30        
                1:18.63   2:44.97 (1:26.34)   4:30.41 (1:45.44)   5:51.30 (1:20.89)
 17 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.57    5:52.90        
                1:26.61   2:55.14 (1:28.53)   4:33.80 (1:38.66)   5:52.90 (1:19.10)
 18 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.32    5:55.34        
                1:21.17   2:52.23 (1:31.06)   4:35.03 (1:42.80)   5:55.34 (1:20.31)
 19 Singh, Cristina P         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.31    5:58.03        
                1:24.55   2:56.59 (1:32.04)   4:41.24 (1:44.65)   5:58.03 (1:16.79)
 20 Walsh, Jessica M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:59.71        
                1:21.78   2:58.54 (1:36.76)   4:39.27 (1:40.73)   5:59.71 (1:20.44)
 21 Murphy, Jackie M          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:10.91        
                1:33.32   3:03.18 (1:29.86)   4:49.14 (1:45.96)   6:10.91 (1:21.77)
 22 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               6:33.82    6:15.66        
                1:30.50   3:06.12 (1:35.62)   4:55.73 (1:49.61)   6:15.66 (1:19.93)
 23 Eisenberg, Sarah J        15 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.28    6:18.28        
                1:34.18   3:11.40 (1:37.22)   4:53.79 (1:42.39)   6:18.28 (1:24.49)
 24 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR                   NT    6:35.87        
                1:35.16   3:15.67 (1:40.51)   5:07.64 (1:51.97)   6:35.87 (1:28.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.24      32.30        
  2 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      33.09        
  3 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR                 34.43      33.55        
  4 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.17      34.28        
  5 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                45.59      34.34        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      34.68        
  7 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 34.86      34.72        
  8 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      35.73        
  9 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                    NT      35.82        
 10 Zeleniy, Aidan            10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.35      36.02        
 11 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.04        
 12 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      36.21        
 13 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 38.14      36.24        
 14 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.97      36.30        
 15 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR                 42.60      36.41        
 16 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      36.46        
 17 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      36.80        
 18 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 39.02      36.85        
 19 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      36.90        
 20 Chaplin, Connor           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.73        
 21 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                45.94      37.89        
 22 Lee, Crane                10 FLY-MR                 41.87      38.01        
 23 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR                 37.91      38.14        
 24 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.23        
 25 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                    NT      38.39        
 26 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.12      38.53        
 27 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.76        
 28 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR              44.99      39.03        
 29 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR    40.28      39.08        
 30 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 38.49      39.18        
 31 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.26        
 32 Miranda, Ethan J           9 FLY-MR                 44.98      40.04        
 33 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      40.07        
 34 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      40.23        
 35 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 51.06      40.28        
 36 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.67      40.61        
 37 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR                 55.00      40.64        
 38 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                38.93      40.70        
 39 Sanchez, Adrian E         10 FLY-MR                 49.35      41.29        
 40 Man, Daniel               10 FLY-MR                 41.35      41.40        
 41 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 43.76      41.70        
 42 Khurrum, Zain              9 LIFE-MR                55.89      41.94        
 43 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR                 47.93      42.02        
 44 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 47.00      42.20        
 45 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                42.81      42.54        
 46 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                49.05      42.75        
 47 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR              46.30      42.91        
 48 Ebner, Wyatt P             9 CSDC-MR                   NT      43.48        
 49 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      43.51        
 50 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR                44.32      43.52        
 51 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                49.04      43.71        
 52 Decena, Logan              9 HAA-MR                 45.00      44.24        
 53 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR                 48.08      44.33        
 54 Bradley, Declan D          8 LBA-MR                 48.71      44.63        
 55 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.69        
 56 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR    47.37      44.88        
 57 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 42.77      45.04        
 58 DeStefano, Alexander K    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.30        
 59 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.58      45.46        
 60 Jung, Luke G               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.62        
 61 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR                 50.69      45.83        
 62 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                    NT      46.09        
 63 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT      46.11        
 64 Sinclair, Thijs R          7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.39        
 65 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.46        
 66 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                   NT      47.44        
 67 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.50        
 68 Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.04        
 69 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.18        
 70 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              1:05.43      54.02        
 71 Shapiro, Aiden G           7 LBA-MR                 54.87      54.28        
 72 Wolff, David U             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.67        
 73 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.77        
 74 Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR                 54.71      56.13        
 75 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR                 57.81      59.71        
 76 Persaud, Michael B        10 LBA-MR               1:09.37    1:04.88        
 77 Wang, Richard              5 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.01        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:11.21        
  2 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20    1:13.30        
  3 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.01    1:14.04        
  4 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR               1:14.90    1:14.37        
  5 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:16.22        
  6 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.37    1:16.25        
  7 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.21    1:18.84        
  8 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR               1:18.69    1:19.47        
  9 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:20.89        
 10 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.74    1:21.03        
 11 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.72    1:21.92        
 12 Tortora, Patrick D        10 HYB-MR               1:31.16    1:22.43        
 13 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               1:23.04    1:22.58        
 14 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:22.84        
 15 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               1:33.53    1:25.58        
 16 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.96    1:25.98        
 17 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR               1:29.67    1:26.35        
 18 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:28.88    1:26.60        
 19 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:32.71    1:26.96        
 20 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.09        
 21 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:27.41        
 22 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:27.92        
 23 Lee, Crane                10 FLY-MR               1:41.99    1:28.15        
 24 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:28.49    1:28.30        
 25 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.92    1:28.73        
 26 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.40    1:30.01        
 27 Stewart, Zenoven          10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:30.53        
 28 Man, Daniel               10 FLY-MR               1:32.97    1:30.89        
 29 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:31.19        
 30 Muety, Shaun W             9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.37        
 31 Chaplin, Connor           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.40        
 32 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.73        
 33 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:31.33    1:31.89        
 34 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR              1:30.26    1:32.18        
 35 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.21        
 36 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.67    1:34.37        
 37 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.39        
 38 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.41        
 39 Miranda, Ethan J           9 FLY-MR               1:46.03    1:34.74        
 40 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:34.76        
 41 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.75    1:34.93        
 42 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR               1:44.52    1:35.97        
 43 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               1:40.61    1:37.25        
 44 Voege, Charles G           9 LBA-MR               1:40.81    1:37.98        
 45 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              1:42.98    1:38.10        
 46 Benavides, Isaiah J       10 WISC-MR              1:58.93    1:38.82        
 47 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               1:35.31    1:39.07        
 48 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.42    1:39.18        
 49 Marra, Anthony J           9 LBA-MR               1:53.91    1:39.20        
 50 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              1:33.72    1:40.06        
 51 Korica, Marko             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.29    1:40.11        
 52 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.03        
 53 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               1:36.69    1:42.78        
 54 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR               1:45.35    1:42.86        
 55 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:56.58    1:43.12        
 56 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR              1:33.99    1:43.37        
 57 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:36.22    1:45.36        
 58 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.48        
 59 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.73        
 60 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:48.09        
 61 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:50.80    1:48.70        
 62 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.03        
 63 Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR               2:01.72    1:59.58        
 64 Russotto, Matthew N        9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:01.07        
 65 Wolff, David U             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.08        
 66 Reilly, Cam M              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.19        
 67 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              2:20.99    2:11.30        
 68 Rochford, Luke P           7 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:30.28        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                49.26      37.41        
  2 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.87      38.91        
  3 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.60      40.36        
  4 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.69      40.57        
  5 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.86      41.79        
  6 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.48      42.19        
  7 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    46.77      42.50        
  8 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.93        
  8 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR                 46.44      42.93        
 10 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR                 43.76      43.48        
 11 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      43.68        
 12 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.51      44.13        
 13 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR                 48.50      44.71        
 14 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.81        
 15 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.47      44.98        
 16 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR    47.27      45.03        
 17 Zeleniy, Aidan            10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.62      45.10        
 18 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 44.66      45.22        
 19 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                 45.00      46.17        
 20 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR    47.17      46.59        
 21 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                    NT      46.97        
 22 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                47.10      47.73        
 23 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR                 50.25      47.77        
 24 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.93        
 25 Chaplin, Connor           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.26        
 26 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.27      48.40        
 27 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.20        
 28 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR                32.87      49.32        
 29 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR              49.99      49.40        
 30 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.71        
 31 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.64      50.47        
 32 Khurrum, Zain              9 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      51.21        
 33 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                52.12      51.43        
 34 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR                51.71      52.07        
 34 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                   NT      52.07        
 36 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.79      52.12        
 37 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.33        
 38 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT      53.31        
 39 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR                 54.34      53.47        
 40 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR    52.49      53.56        
 41 Decena, Logan              9 HAA-MR                 50.00      54.32        
 42 Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.43        
 43 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.75      54.48        
 44 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                57.98      54.59        
 45 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.99      55.10        
 46 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:01.33      55.23        
 47 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR                 55.00      55.26        
 48 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 54.66      55.63        
 49 Bradley, Declan D          8 LBA-MR                 58.03      56.36        
 50 DeStefano, Alexander K    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.61        
 51 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.88        
 52 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.89        
 53 Sinclair, Thijs R          7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.05        
 54 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.61        
 55 Bolz, Liam M              10 LBA-MR               1:00.84    1:00.09        
 56 Jung, Luke G               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.20        
 57 Shapiro, Aiden G           7 LBA-MR               1:08.62    1:03.02        
 58 Mileo, Peter J            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:03.28        
 59 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:06.40        
 60 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              1:13.88    1:09.29        
 61 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:10.98        
 62 Wolff, David U             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.41        
 63 Persaud, Michael B        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.51    1:22.15        
  2 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:23.76        
  3 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.88    1:26.07        
  4 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:49.09    1:26.22        
  5 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.79    1:29.17        
  6 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.80    1:29.87        
  7 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.78    1:31.65        
  8 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.11    1:33.51        
  9 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.34    1:33.99        
 10 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.59    1:34.69        
 11 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.75    1:36.12        
 12 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.05    1:38.68        
 13 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:38.97        
 14 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR               1:38.14    1:39.99        
 15 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.04        
 16 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.76    1:43.74        
 17 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.10        
 18 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.21    1:45.73        
 19 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.99    1:46.79        
 20 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              1:54.06    1:46.88        
 21 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.72        
 22 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               1:51.32    1:48.03        
 23 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:48.40        
 24 Muety, Shaun W             9 LBA-MR               2:06.74    1:48.96        
 25 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               1:54.13    1:49.31        
 26 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.96    1:50.18        
 27 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              2:04.08    1:50.49        
 28 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR              1:57.99    1:50.83        
 29 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.30    1:53.86        
 30 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:49.55    1:53.87        
 31 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               1:52.79    1:54.18        
 32 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               1:46.01    1:55.03        
 33 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:55.61        
 34 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:02.77        
 35 Korica, Marko             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.25        
 36 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               2:06.59    2:06.09        
 37 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:18.29        
 38 Reilly, Cam M              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:30.58        
 39 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              2:24.99    2:37.87        
 40 Rochford, Luke P           7 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:45.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.87      44.11        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.72      47.04        
  3 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                52.99      47.90        
  4 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 47.65      48.68        
  5 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR                 48.26      48.93        
  6 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                48.94      48.97        
  7 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR                 48.34      49.55        
  8 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR    49.11      49.70        
  9 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.41      49.95        
 10 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.68      50.57        
 11 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.02        
 12 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR    57.89      51.85        
 13 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    53.86      51.99        
 14 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               1:03.08      52.03        
 15 Lee, Crane                10 FLY-MR               1:04.33      52.23        
 16 Marra, Anthony J           9 LBA-MR                 53.48      52.53        
 17 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    54.65      52.82        
 18 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR                 56.69      52.85        
 19 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 53.06      53.16        
 20 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                 55.60      53.22        
 21 Stewart, Zenoven          10 HYB-MR                    NT      53.42        
 22 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR    53.91      53.48        
 23 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.29      53.72        
 24 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    53.07      53.95        
 25 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.86        
 26 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR                 57.74      55.46        
 27 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.78      55.53        
 28 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                 58.53      55.59        
 29 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR    57.04      55.75        
 30 Man, Daniel               10 FLY-MR                 58.13      55.88        
 31 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.93        
 32 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93      56.02        
 33 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      56.13        
 34 Tortora, Patrick D        10 HYB-MR               1:01.22      56.28        
 35 Voege, Charles G           9 LBA-MR               1:00.01      56.52        
 36 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.93      57.01        
 37 Benavides, Isaiah J       10 WISC-MR              1:13.17      57.16        
 38 Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.96        
 39 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR               1:03.34      57.98        
 40 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                56.50      58.84        
 41 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.61      59.17        
 42 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.29        
 43 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:08.28    1:01.67        
 44 Wolff, David U             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.82        
 45 WU, Aidan                  8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.04        
 46 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.17        
 47 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR               1:07.58    1:02.81        
 48 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              1:10.89    1:03.59        
 49 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:03.80        
 50 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.15    1:05.33        
 51 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.52        
 52 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:08.83        
 53 Reilly, Cam M              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.27        
 54 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:10.63        
 55 Russotto, Matthew N        9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:11.84        
 56 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               1:14.71    1:13.26        
 57 Wang, Richard              5 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.19        
 -- Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Korica, Marko             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.38    1:36.24        
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.88    1:40.72        
  3 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR               1:43.18    1:42.76        
  4 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:46.08    1:43.72        
  5 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.66    1:45.65        
  6 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.44        
  7 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR               2:01.88    1:48.91        
  8 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.76    1:49.71        
  9 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.11    1:49.92        
 10 Zeleniy, Aidan            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.21    1:50.08        
 11 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR              1:54.12    1:50.72        
 12 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:51.01        
 13 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.01    1:51.78        
 14 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.61    1:52.65        
 15 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.32    1:53.18        
 16 Hutzler, Noah             10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:53.66        
 17 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR               2:06.16    1:54.08        
 18 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:55.40        
 19 Lee, Crane                10 FLY-MR               2:12.01    1:55.42        
 20 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.99    1:58.47        
 21 Kando, Michael             8 GATE-MR              2:02.21    1:58.71        
 22 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.76        
 23 Sweeney, Chris            10 HAA-MR               2:20.00    1:59.03        
 24 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:59.57        
 25 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:59.61        
 26 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.86    1:59.63        
 27 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.54    1:59.83        
 28 Bradley, Declan D          8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:00.00        
 29 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.43        
 30 Man, Daniel               10 FLY-MR               2:13.97    2:01.40        
 31 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.61        
 32 Ebner, Wyatt P             9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:03.23        
 33 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.50        
 34 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.66        
 35 Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.89        
 36 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR               2:08.41    2:05.12        
 37 Zhu, Ethan L               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:05.71        
 38 Decena, Logan              9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:06.61        
 39 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              2:13.00    2:08.01        
 40 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR               2:11.12    2:08.27        
 41 Catalanotto, Michael F     9 HAA-MR               2:10.00    2:09.10        
 42 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              2:19.38    2:09.73        
 43 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              2:35.09    2:11.47        
 44 Ackerman, Lucas J         10 HAA-MR               2:26.21    2:16.97        
 45 Wolff, David U             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:18.31        
 46 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:19.08        
 47 Reyfman, Maxwell           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.99    2:20.28        
 48 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.31    2:22.12        
 49 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              2:30.89    2:22.80        
 50 Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:23.87        
 51 Khurrum, Zain              9 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:26.93        
 52 Lucca, Thomas             10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:29.12        
 53 Gang, Harry C             10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:29.89        
 54 Jung, Luke G               9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.77        
 55 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:55.01        
 -- Sanchez, Adrian E         10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DeStefano, Alexander K    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      37.87        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      38.14        
  3 Haridasan, Nikolai        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.47      38.27        
  4 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                50.99      39.00        
  5 Wang, Jason Z             10 HYB-MR                 39.76      40.07        
  6 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR    46.60      42.03        
  7 Tortora, Patrick D        10 HYB-MR                 50.06      42.10        
  8 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR    42.08      42.47        
  9 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR    45.11      43.15        
 10 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.19      43.61        
 11 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               1:03.43      44.65        
 12 Morelli, Brennan Q         9 HAA-MR                 59.63      45.21        
 13 Lee, Crane                10 FLY-MR                 53.05      45.40        
 14 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.24        
 15 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 47.86      47.05        
 16 Yao, Ryan A                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.68        
 17 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.57      47.77        
 18 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                49.39      48.07        
 19 Stewart, Zenoven          10 HYB-MR                    NT      48.32        
 20 Benavides, Isaiah J       10 WISC-MR              1:05.59      50.20        
 21 Mendoza, Paolo G           8 FLY-MR                 50.42      50.30        
 22 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.47        
 23 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      51.05        
 24 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR    47.11      51.13        
 25 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR                    NT      51.41        
 26 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                    NT      51.84        
 27 Mancuso, Ryan H            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.80      54.24        
 28 Singer, Gavin W            7 WISC-MR                51.99      54.53        
 29 Serafin, Oren B            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00      54.58        
 30 LI, Eric *                 9 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      54.69        
 31 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.95      54.71        
 32 Man, Daniel               10 FLY-MR                 55.54      54.73        
 33 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.82      54.90        
 34 Zhu, Zhibin                9 FLY-MR                 59.35      55.31        
 35 Miranda, Ethan J           9 FLY-MR               1:02.32      57.69        
 36 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.36      57.79        
 37 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 58.62      59.43        
 38 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              1:05.00      59.67        
 39 Muety, Shaun W             9 LBA-MR                 56.90      59.90        
 40 Korica, Marko             10 Express Swimming-MR    58.05    1:01.26        
 41 Colletti, Lucas R          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.83        
 42 Marra, Anthony J           9 LBA-MR               1:16.85    1:07.02        
 43 Senturk, Evren             9 HAA-MR               1:05.94    1:08.55        
 44 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:10.97        
 -- Huang, Bill                7 FLY-MR               1:02.32         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- WU, Aidan                  8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wolff, David U             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Levine, Maxwell H          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.54         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Russotto, Matthew N        9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wang, Nathan               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fusaro, Lucas P           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.05    1:25.64        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.33    1:26.41        
  3 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.38    1:36.47        
  4 Yao, Maxwell               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.92    1:38.09        
  5 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.70        
  6 Sanchez, Adrian E         10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:40.67        
  7 Berland, Jake S           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.55    1:41.37        
  8 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:42.08        
  9 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.32    1:44.30        
 10 Miranda, Ethan J           9 FLY-MR               2:05.01    1:45.50        
 11 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.62    1:47.83        
 12 Chinea, Ethan T           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.67    1:48.11        
 13 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:49.87        
 14 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.02        
 15 Lee, Crane                10 FLY-MR               1:53.46    1:53.61        
 16 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.92        
 17 Pace, George              10 FLY-MR                    NT    2:01.44        
 18 Man, Daniel               10 FLY-MR               2:09.54    2:05.40        
 19 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:10.99        
 20 Ebner, Wyatt P             9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:16.80        
 -- Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR               1:52.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 31.45      29.40        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.22      29.69        
  3 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 33.44      30.43        
  4 Creter, Evan F            12 HYB-MR                 34.78      30.69        
  5 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      30.80        
  6 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.16      31.18        
  7 Chan, Beau                12 MAKO-MR                32.22      31.54        
  8 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 34.17      31.62        
  9 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 32.80      31.70        
 10 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    31.68      31.88        
 11 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 38.61      31.93        
 12 Bishop, Jesse S           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      32.05        
 13 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      32.40        
 14 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.75      32.80        
 15 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 36.50      32.90        
 16 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    33.17      32.91        
 17 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 35.18      33.05        
 18 Sundberg, Kyle            12 HYB-MR                 33.62      33.14        
 19 Ding, Charlie W           11 FLY-MR                 36.79      33.25        
 20 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR                 37.60      33.53        
 21 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.66      33.99        
 22 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.15      34.36        
 23 Souberbielle, Santiago G  12 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      34.38        
 24 Chan, Curtis              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      34.41        
 25 Castano, Nicholas M       11 UN-MR                  33.60      34.45        
 26 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                37.49      34.49        
 27 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.42      34.58        
 28 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 34.86      34.89        
 29 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.87      35.27        
 30 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR                43.15      35.36        
 31 Leroy, Max                12 HYB-MR                 38.96      35.55        
 32 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 35.51      35.62        
 33 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.83      35.74        
 34 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 43.28      36.11        
 35 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.19        
 36 Aldridge, Brian C         12 LBA-MR                 39.24      36.38        
 37 Zhang, Philip D           11 GATE-MR                40.32      36.44        
 38 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.24      36.64        
 39 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.86      37.15        
 40 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    38.69      37.44        
 41 Murphy, Harrison P        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.18      38.13        
 41 Wang, Oscar               12 HYB-MR                 39.01      38.13        
 43 Tkach, Daniel             12 LBA-MR                    NT      38.39        
 44 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.21      38.82        
 45 Teyf, Eric                11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.44      38.94        
 46 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.00        
 47 Yang, Ryan Y              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.55      39.06        
 48 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR                36.73      39.16        
 49 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      39.25        
 50 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.16      39.96        
 51 Higgins, Daniel F         12 WISC-MR                49.99      40.14        
 52 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR                 43.57      40.29        
 53 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.49      40.42        
 54 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR                 40.57      41.22        
 55 Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.86      41.69        
 56 McCaffrey, Mitchell       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.00        
 57 Donnelly, Jake T          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.39        
 58 Pineda, Diego             12 CSDC-MR                   NT      44.16        
 59 Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR                56.99      44.48        
 60 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR    54.38      46.72        
 61 Diaz, Jason R             11 Express Swimming-MR    47.66      47.71        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.31    1:04.26        
  2 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:10.49    1:04.94        
  3 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:06.46        
  4 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:08.15        
  5 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.84    1:09.30        
  6 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR               1:13.82    1:10.22        
  7 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               1:16.70    1:10.45        
  8 Chan, Beau                12 MAKO-MR              1:10.61    1:10.58        
  8 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.95    1:10.58        
 10 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR               1:09.66    1:10.97        
 11 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.03    1:11.03        
 12 Bishop, Jesse S           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.76    1:11.41        
 13 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR               1:10.46    1:11.42        
 14 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.49    1:11.95        
 15 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR               1:13.37    1:12.02        
 16 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:19.98    1:14.05        
 17 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.81    1:14.84        
 18 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR               1:16.68    1:14.91        
 19 Ding, Charlie W           11 FLY-MR               1:21.23    1:15.22        
 20 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               1:15.55    1:15.59        
 21 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.95    1:15.70        
 22 Sundberg, Kyle            12 HYB-MR               1:17.31    1:16.51        
 23 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.38    1:17.70        
 24 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:14.83    1:17.80        
 25 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.35    1:17.94        
 25 Osypenko, Sasha           12 HYB-MR               1:51.58    1:17.94        
 27 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR               1:22.09    1:18.23        
 28 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:19.85    1:19.03        
 29 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR               1:23.76    1:19.32        
 30 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.85    1:19.36        
 31 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.45    1:19.56        
 32 Makuyev, Simon A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.39    1:20.45        
 33 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.24    1:20.54        
 34 Chu, Preston              12 FLY-MR               1:21.45    1:21.63        
 35 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR               1:15.33    1:22.08        
 36 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.42    1:22.39        
 37 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR               1:25.37    1:23.04        
 38 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.18    1:24.28        
 39 Wang, Oscar               12 HYB-MR               1:24.88    1:24.54        
 40 Yang, Ryan Y              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.49    1:25.22        
 41 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:26.08        
 42 WU, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.09    1:26.56        
 43 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.67    1:26.57        
 44 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR               1:26.22    1:27.66        
 45 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.08    1:27.90        
 46 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.78        
 47 Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.40        
 48 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.17    1:30.59        
 49 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.34    1:32.10        
 50 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.19    1:32.68        
 51 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR               1:32.87    1:34.80        
 52 Kang, Rajan               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.46        
 53 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.53        
 54 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.31    1:43.80        
 55 Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR              2:03.01    1:49.43        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      34.69        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.98        
  3 Bishop, Jesse S           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      36.70        
  4 Castano, Nicholas M       11 UN-MR                  39.28      38.37        
  5 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      38.61        
  6 Creter, Evan F            12 HYB-MR                 45.76      38.86        
  7 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    41.45      38.98        
  8 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.22      39.31        
  9 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      39.39        
 10 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 41.52      39.44        
 11 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      39.52        
 12 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      40.48        
 13 Leroy, Max                12 HYB-MR                 43.58      41.27        
 14 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR                 41.54      41.50        
 15 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 43.26      41.73        
 16 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.43      42.08        
 17 Sundberg, Kyle            12 HYB-MR                 47.45      42.34        
 18 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 42.72      42.36        
 19 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                44.58      42.74        
 20 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR                52.89      42.93        
 21 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.82      43.35        
 22 Souberbielle, Santiago G  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.96      43.48        
 23 Chan, Curtis              12 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      43.65        
 24 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR                57.14      44.55        
 25 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.62        
 26 Zhang, Philip D           11 GATE-MR                51.12      44.65        
 27 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.11      45.18        
 28 Wang, Oscar               12 HYB-MR                 42.98      45.30        
 29 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.26      45.57        
 30 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.61        
 31 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.34      46.66        
 32 Higgins, Daniel F         12 WISC-MR                52.99      47.01        
 33 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR    44.92      47.23        
 34 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.42        
 35 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR               1:02.07      48.69        
 36 Aldridge, Brian C         12 LBA-MR                 48.12      48.81        
 37 Yang, Ryan Y              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.13      49.22        
 38 Wilson, Tyler J           11 WISC-MR                49.43      49.24        
 39 Teyf, Eric                11 Shy-Mr-MR              51.09      49.49        
 40 Donnelly, Jake T          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.62        
 40 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR    44.06      49.62        
 42 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.12      50.04        
 43 Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR                54.75      50.37        
 44 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      51.06        
 45 Pineda, Diego             12 CSDC-MR                   NT      51.84        
 46 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR                 51.05      52.58        
 47 McCaffrey, Mitchell       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.81        
 48 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67      58.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.59    1:15.20        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.79        
  3 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:20.40        
  4 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:25.79    1:22.69        
  5 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.98    1:23.37        
  6 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.69    1:25.59        
  7 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.74    1:26.37        
  8 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR               1:31.38    1:26.39        
  9 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR               1:30.70    1:26.91        
 10 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:30.99    1:31.64        
 11 WU, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.71    1:31.82        
 12 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR               1:38.74    1:32.05        
 13 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:32.13        
 14 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.19    1:32.21        
 15 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR               1:36.34    1:32.52        
 16 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.55    1:33.73        
 17 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR               1:31.51    1:35.27        
 18 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.69    1:35.50        
 19 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR               1:52.65    1:35.99        
 20 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:36.10        
 21 Makuyev, Simon A          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.47    1:37.58        
 22 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.28    1:38.75        
 23 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.84    1:40.83        
 24 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.51    1:41.84        
 25 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.60        
 26 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.50    1:51.05        
 27 Kang, Rajan               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.20        
 28 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:57.25        
 29 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.15    2:04.26        
 -- Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR              2:11.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.70         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 40.59      38.71        
  2 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.88      40.74        
  3 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    41.11      41.22        
  4 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR                 50.22      41.35        
  5 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.99      41.90        
  6 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 42.22      41.97        
  7 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    43.42      42.44        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      42.58        
  9 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR                 51.17      42.78        
 10 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 45.13      42.82        
 11 Chan, Beau                12 MAKO-MR                42.81      42.98        
 12 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 43.97      43.27        
 13 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 49.08      43.79        
 14 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR                 43.98      44.37        
 15 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 46.97      44.42        
 16 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      44.48        
 17 Sundberg, Kyle            12 HYB-MR                 44.97      44.98        
 18 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                49.96      46.40        
 19 Wang, Oscar               12 HYB-MR                 46.13      46.52        
 20 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 52.32      46.54        
 21 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.61      46.88        
 22 Ding, Charlie W           11 FLY-MR                 54.51      46.97        
 23 Chu, Preston              12 FLY-MR                 46.84      47.09        
 24 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    50.88      47.16        
 25 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR                45.61      47.25        
 26 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 49.10      47.34        
 27 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.01      47.48        
 28 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR    49.35      48.15        
 29 WU, Matthew               12 Express Swimming-MR    48.01      48.26        
 30 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.64      48.29        
 31 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR    47.71      48.83        
 32 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.38      48.96        
 33 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR                 52.24      49.37        
 34 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR    52.65      49.73        
 35 Yang, Ryan Y              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.01      50.17        
 36 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              49.86      50.18        
 37 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.77      51.81        
 38 Osypenko, Sasha           12 HYB-MR                    NT      52.02        
 39 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR                 53.39      52.15        
 40 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 52.84      52.58        
 41 Leroy, Max                12 HYB-MR                 55.69      53.50        
 42 Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.70        
 43 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR                 55.00      55.46        
 44 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.20      56.40        
 45 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.08        
 46 Kang, Rajan               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.28        
 47 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.30    1:00.66        
 48 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.75        
 49 Pineda, Diego             12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:03.72        
 50 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.41        
 51 Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR                55.89    1:07.14        
 -- Purpura, Joseph J         11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:32.58    1:26.32        
  2 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.94    1:26.49        
  3 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.52    1:27.47        
  4 Chan, Curtis              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.51    1:28.52        
  5 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.39    1:29.49        
  6 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR               1:41.98    1:32.03        
  7 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.65    1:32.08        
  8 Morelli, Tommy L          12 HAA-MR               1:38.87    1:33.27        
  9 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.84    1:33.63        
 10 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:34.22        
 11 Castano, Nicholas M       11 UN-MR                1:34.34    1:34.96        
 12 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.39    1:35.82        
 13 Morelli, Jack H           12 HAA-MR               1:40.67    1:36.16        
 14 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               1:49.22    1:36.49        
 15 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:39.25    1:36.57        
 16 Tkach, Daniel             12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:37.48        
 17 Chan, Beau                12 MAKO-MR              1:38.79    1:39.03        
 18 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:42.96    1:40.00        
 19 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:37.34    1:40.36        
 20 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               1:40.46    1:40.80        
 21 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.15        
 22 Sundberg, Kyle            12 HYB-MR               1:40.31    1:41.34        
 23 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR              1:46.21    1:42.13        
 24 Wang, Oscar               12 HYB-MR               1:46.98    1:42.23        
 25 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.37    1:42.73        
 26 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.82    1:42.92        
 27 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.16    1:43.43        
 28 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.28    1:44.02        
 29 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR               2:04.10    1:45.27        
 30 Ding, Charlie W           11 FLY-MR               2:11.97    1:47.77        
 31 DeWalle, Adam Z           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.68    1:47.82        
 32 Aldridge, Brian C         12 LBA-MR               1:49.70    1:47.87        
 33 Zhang, Philip D           11 GATE-MR              2:03.73    1:48.52        
 34 Creter, Evan F            12 HYB-MR               2:30.26    1:48.59        
 35 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.16    1:50.05        
 36 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.65    1:50.86        
 37 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.66    1:51.09        
 38 Souberbielle, Santiago G  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.86    1:52.48        
 39 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR               1:56.17    1:53.50        
 40 Yang, Ryan Y              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.39    1:53.81        
 41 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.20    1:54.98        
 42 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR              2:15.35    1:57.37        
 43 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR               2:31.51    1:57.60        
 44 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.21    1:59.19        
 45 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.46    1:59.29        
 46 Wilson, Tyler J           11 WISC-MR              2:02.58    1:59.44        
 47 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:02.98        
 48 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:09.60        
 49 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.08    2:14.09        
 50 Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR              2:38.04    2:17.85        
 -- Diaz, Jason R             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.21         DQ        
 -- Teyf, Eric                11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:02.30         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Donnelly, Jake T          11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.89      32.70        
  2 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 37.16      33.52        
  3 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 34.22      33.79        
  4 Chan, Beau                12 MAKO-MR                33.88      33.80        
  5 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 39.13      33.90        
  6 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 34.17      34.79        
  7 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      34.94        
  8 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      35.31        
  9 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      35.68        
 10 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.47      36.08        
 11 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.92      36.38        
 12 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR                 39.86      36.51        
 13 Bishop, Jesse S           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      37.21        
 14 Gallub, Tyler             11 HAA-MR                 37.06      37.60        
 15 Gallub, Dylan             12 HAA-MR                 36.11      37.90        
 16 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 41.87      38.87        
 17 Ding, Charlie W           11 FLY-MR                 45.36      39.29        
 18 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      39.83        
 19 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 38.31      39.93        
 20 Roonprapunt, Jesse        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.56      40.27        
 21 Osypenko, Sasha           12 HYB-MR                    NT      40.55        
 22 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 42.03      40.67        
 23 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.63      42.45        
 24 Zhu, Aidan                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.09      42.66        
 25 Tang, Logan H             11 GATE-MR                52.99      42.71        
 26 Sundberg, Kyle            12 HYB-MR                 44.68      43.19        
 27 Jiang, Junyi              11 FLY-MR                 45.94      43.24        
 28 Leroy, Max                12 HYB-MR                 46.92      43.81        
 29 XI, Patrick               11 Express Swimming-MR    45.03      43.98        
 30 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.39        
 31 Chu, Preston              12 FLY-MR                 44.58      44.58        
 32 Manago, Andrew V          12 Express Swimming-MR    50.49      44.60        
 33 Wong, Tyler j             11 Express Swimming-MR    44.04      44.63        
 34 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR    44.74      45.11        
 35 Lombard, Ryan C           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.60      45.17        
 36 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:08.15      45.51        
 37 Burgin, Matthew J         12 HYB-MR                 45.41      46.17        
 38 Yang, Ryan Y              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.35      46.24        
 39 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                 48.26      47.26        
 40 Wang, Oscar               12 HYB-MR                 46.62      48.09        
 41 Makuyev, Simon A          11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.40      48.65        
 42 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.24      48.71        
 43 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      48.82        
 44 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.99      49.40        
 45 Henrichs, Kai L           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.94        
 46 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.24      51.46        
 47 More, Ansh b              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.57      58.65        
 48 Moskalev, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.66        
 -- Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Purpura, Joseph J         11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR              1:17.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.91    1:12.30        
  2 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:28.89    1:18.51        
  3 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.95    1:18.84        
  4 Chan, Beau                12 MAKO-MR              1:20.02    1:20.03        
  5 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.30    1:20.04        
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       11 UN-MR                1:21.56    1:20.25        
  7 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:22.30    1:20.49        
  8 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.15    1:21.19        
  9 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.17    1:24.16        
 10 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.65    1:24.36        
 11 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR               1:30.01    1:26.85        
 12 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               1:39.05    1:28.02        
 13 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.89        
 14 Ding, Charlie W           11 FLY-MR               1:51.93    1:32.56        
 15 Calhoun, Ethan D          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.49    1:32.81        
 16 Lee, Jayden M             12 FLY-MR               1:34.12    1:33.02        
 17 Smith, Colin P            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:39.99        
 18 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:41.67        
 19 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               1:49.59    1:42.33        
 20 Rosa, Sergio M            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.28    1:45.98        
 21 MA, Emanuel               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.27    1:48.98        
 22 Smyth, Adger              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.22        
 23 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.49        
 24 Donnelly, Jake T          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:16.44        
 -- Matsuno, Eric             11 LIFE-MR              2:10.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR    27.76      26.73        
  2 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 HYB-MR                 31.23      27.45        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.51        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      27.53        
  5 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              27.97      27.69        
  6 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR                 35.90      27.90        
  7 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      28.00        
  8 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                  30.34      28.23        
  9 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR                 29.05      28.25        
 10 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR                 29.43      28.35        
 11 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR                 29.50      28.49        
 12 Chen, Alvin               14 FLY-MR                 30.16      28.90        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR    29.50      28.91        
 14 Dugo, Jesse D             14 WISC-MR                30.93      28.92        
 15 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR                 31.00      29.03        
 16 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.48      29.17        
 17 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR                 29.45      29.27        
 18 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                 31.78      29.34        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      29.36        
 20 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.42      29.67        
 21 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR                 31.00      29.71        
 22 Georges, Adelrhany        13 HYB-MR                 32.51      29.82        
 23 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR    30.36      29.87        
 24 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      29.91        
 25 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR                 30.90      29.92        
 25 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR                 38.34      29.92        
 27 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR                 30.98      30.01        
 28 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR                34.43      30.02        
 29 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR                 29.62      30.18        
 30 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR              31.03      30.29        
 31 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR                 31.74      30.32        
 32 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR                 31.61      30.40        
 33 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR                 31.19      30.43        
 34 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.63      30.49        
 35 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      30.88        
 36 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.89      31.10        
 37 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      31.24        
 38 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      31.54        
 39 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.06        
 40 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR    32.82      32.09        
 41 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR    33.29      32.35        
 42 Faivush, Miles            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.55        
 43 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                 36.05      32.92        
 44 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR              33.28      33.05        
 45 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.50      33.10        
 46 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.39        
 47 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.76        
 48 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.75      33.78        
 49 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.97        
 50 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR                 37.04      34.11        
 51 Frances, Noah E           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.20        
 52 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.70      35.12        
 53 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR                37.34      35.23        
 54 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR                 38.39      36.77        
 55 Chan, Wesley              13 FLY-MR                 38.74      37.28        
 56 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR                41.62      39.05        
 57 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.49      41.55        
 58 Toor, Kabir S             13 Express Swimming-MR    46.55      46.07        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR    58.73      58.60        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR    59.77      59.78        
  3 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               1:04.53    1:00.04        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.20    1:01.07        
  5 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                1:05.47    1:01.53        
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:02.06        
  7 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.13    1:02.09        
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.71    1:02.33        
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.02    1:02.77        
 10 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR               1:06.05    1:03.35        
 11 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:03.65        
 12 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               1:03.68    1:03.73        
 13 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 HYB-MR               1:09.73    1:03.84        
 14 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR               1:06.41    1:05.12        
 15 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:05.16        
 16 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:05.82        
 17 Georges, Adelrhany        13 HYB-MR               1:10.63    1:05.88        
 18 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               1:11.76    1:06.16        
 19 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               1:10.99    1:06.18        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.20    1:06.20        
 21 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              1:12.13    1:06.26        
 21 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:06.26        
 23 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               1:10.04    1:06.33        
 23 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:06.33        
 25 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.09    1:06.40        
 26 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.57    1:06.90        
 27 Chen, Alvin               14 FLY-MR               1:10.30    1:07.31        
 28 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.37    1:07.87        
 29 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.18    1:08.20        
 30 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:08.34    1:08.40        
 31 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:11.15    1:08.94        
 32 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:09.06        
 33 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               1:12.50    1:09.74        
 34 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:09.34    1:09.78        
 35 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.44    1:09.84        
 36 Pavlyshche, Vadym         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.51    1:10.01        
 37 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:10.67        
 38 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               1:22.68    1:10.81        
 39 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:11.26        
 40 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:12.42    1:11.61        
 41 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:12.71        
 42 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.05    1:12.93        
 43 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR               1:20.12    1:16.96        
 44 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               1:17.02    1:17.67        
 45 Romano, Brady P           14 LBA-MR               1:22.35    1:17.73        
 46 Frances, Noah E           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.86        
 47 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.69        
 48 Pesce, Anthony A          13 LBA-MR               1:28.33    1:23.07        
 49 Gill, Vir A               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.32    1:23.32        
 50 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:33.27    1:23.90        
 51 Toor, Kabir S             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.49    1:48.43        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.40    2:06.15        
                1:01.55   2:06.15 (1:04.60)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.78    2:09.00        
                1:04.37   2:09.00 (1:04.63)                                        
  3 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.71    2:09.37        
                1:01.72   2:09.37 (1:07.65)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.40    2:11.93        
                1:04.17   2:11.93 (1:07.76)                                        
  5 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.34    2:12.38        
                1:04.58   2:12.38 (1:07.80)                                        
  6 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR               2:21.06    2:14.05        
                1:04.29   2:14.05 (1:09.76)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.51    2:14.42        
                1:05.48   2:14.42 (1:08.94)                                        
  8 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.73    2:14.97        
                1:04.80   2:14.97 (1:10.17)                                        
  9 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:20.24    2:17.76        
                1:06.86   2:17.76 (1:10.90)                                        
 10 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:14.94    2:18.34        
                1:04.79   2:18.34 (1:13.55)                                        
 11 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                2:22.24    2:19.45        
                1:04.95   2:19.45 (1:14.50)                                        
 12 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:19.80        
                1:06.73   2:19.80 (1:13.07)                                        
 13 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:20.68        
                1:07.39   2:20.68 (1:13.29)                                        
 14 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR               2:29.29    2:22.60        
                1:10.68   2:22.60 (1:11.92)                                        
 15 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.32    2:24.65        
                1:10.86   2:24.65 (1:13.79)                                        
 16 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.63    2:24.75        
                1:07.37   2:24.75 (1:17.38)                                        
 17 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:25.00        
                1:10.46   2:25.00 (1:14.54)                                        
 18 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.38    2:25.15        
                1:10.79   2:25.15 (1:14.36)                                        
 19 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               2:35.69    2:25.84        
                1:11.29   2:25.84 (1:14.55)                                        
 20 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               2:29.63    2:26.03        
                1:11.05   2:26.03 (1:14.98)                                        
 21 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               2:31.04    2:26.05        
                1:09.82   2:26.05 (1:16.23)                                        
 22 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.82    2:27.08        
                1:12.47   2:27.08 (1:14.61)                                        
 23 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR               2:28.63    2:27.30        
                1:12.42   2:27.30 (1:14.88)                                        
 24 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:29.00        
                1:12.36   2:29.00 (1:16.64)                                        
 25 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               2:33.06    2:29.09        
                1:11.47   2:29.09 (1:17.62)                                        
 26 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:31.93    2:30.22        
                1:11.89   2:30.22 (1:18.33)                                        
 27 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               2:29.48    2:30.25        
                1:12.33   2:30.25 (1:17.92)                                        
 28 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.88    2:31.36        
                1:13.72   2:31.36 (1:17.64)                                        
 29 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.22    2:31.91        
                1:12.25   2:31.91 (1:19.66)                                        
 30 Chen, Alvin               14 FLY-MR               2:44.05    2:32.15        
                1:13.63   2:32.15 (1:18.52)                                        
 31 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.64    2:32.25        
                1:12.18   2:32.25 (1:20.07)                                        
 32 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.38        
                1:14.95   2:32.38 (1:17.43)                                        
 33 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.50    2:32.86        
                1:12.21   2:32.86 (1:20.65)                                        
 34 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.29    2:33.80        
                1:15.01   2:33.80 (1:18.79)                                        
 35 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.23    2:34.12        
                1:11.29   2:34.12 (1:22.83)                                        
 36 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR               2:40.01    2:35.18        
                1:16.36   2:35.18 (1:18.82)                                        
 37 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:43.83    2:35.30        
                1:15.55   2:35.30 (1:19.75)                                        
 38 Pavlyshche, Vadym         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:37.78    2:36.66        
                1:13.65   2:36.66 (1:23.01)                                        
 39 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR               2:41.33    2:37.39        
                1:17.13   2:37.39 (1:20.26)                                        
 40 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               2:42.45    2:38.59        
                1:15.14   2:38.59 (1:23.45)                                        
 41 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:38.69        
                1:14.44   2:38.69 (1:24.25)                                        
 42 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.97    2:40.69        
                1:19.37   2:40.69 (1:21.32)                                        
 43 Bradley, Jake W           14 LBA-MR               2:41.05    2:41.51        
                1:16.67   2:41.51 (1:24.84)                                        
 44 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:28.99    2:42.78        
                1:15.47   2:42.78 (1:27.31)                                        
 45 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:43.04        
                1:19.37   2:43.04 (1:23.67)                                        
 46 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               2:45.49    2:43.15        
 47 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.15    2:44.79        
                1:17.83   2:44.79 (1:26.96)                                        
 48 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:45.31        
                1:18.72   2:45.31 (1:26.59)                                        
 49 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.69    2:46.20        
                1:19.63   2:46.20 (1:26.57)                                        
 50 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:49.36    2:48.66        
                1:20.10   2:48.66 (1:28.56)                                        
 51 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.07    2:48.85        
                1:15.19   2:48.85 (1:33.66)                                        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     13 LBA-MR               2:44.35    2:49.73        
                1:21.36   2:49.73 (1:28.37)                                        
 53 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               2:55.16    2:50.69        
                1:22.35   2:50.69 (1:28.34)                                        
 54 Coutsouradis, John C      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:53.58        
                1:20.68   2:53.58 (1:32.90)                                        
 55 Gill, Vir A               14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.73        
                1:23.16   2:54.73 (1:31.57)                                        
 56 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.32        
                1:23.57   2:55.32 (1:31.75)                                        
 57 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.14    2:57.78        
                1:26.85   2:57.78 (1:30.93)                                        
 58 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.02        
                1:24.11   2:58.02 (1:33.91)                                        
 59 Murray, Matthew W         14 LBA-MR                    NT    3:02.94        
                1:20.19   3:02.94 (1:42.75)                                        
 60 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:20.91        
                1:35.10   3:20.91 (1:45.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.19    1:04.97        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:08.20        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.58    1:08.67        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:12.19        
  5 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               1:16.13    1:12.70        
  6 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.60    1:14.03        
  7 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.21    1:14.16        
  8 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.82    1:14.97        
  9 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.81    1:15.04        
 10 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.31    1:15.29        
 11 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.72    1:15.38        
 12 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 HYB-MR               1:26.72    1:16.23        
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:16.66        
 14 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.90    1:16.72        
 15 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:17.35        
 16 Chen, Alvin               14 FLY-MR               1:21.20    1:17.39        
 17 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               1:19.97    1:18.07        
 18 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:18.09        
 19 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.80    1:18.77        
 20 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.58        
 21 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                1:19.52    1:19.71        
 22 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:19.72        
 23 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR               1:23.63    1:20.97        
 24 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.02    1:22.81        
 25 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:22.84        
 26 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.75    1:23.00        
 27 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              1:34.45    1:23.37        
 28 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.76    1:23.61        
 29 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:23.77        
 30 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               1:26.01    1:24.08        
 31 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR               1:28.57    1:24.55        
 32 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:39.20    1:24.67        
 33 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               1:21.01    1:24.71        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     13 LBA-MR               1:26.20    1:24.81        
 35 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.93    1:26.38        
 36 Kwong, Max                14 FLY-MR               1:27.62    1:26.44        
 37 Pavlyshche, Vadym         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.02    1:26.90        
 38 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.91        
 39 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               1:26.20    1:26.93        
 40 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:27.22        
 41 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:28.24        
 42 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.27    1:29.20        
 43 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:45.72    1:29.64        
 44 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:27.57    1:30.10        
 45 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.66    1:32.31        
 46 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.82        
 47 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.24    1:33.28        
 48 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               1:33.16    1:33.36        
 49 Bradley, Jake W           14 LBA-MR               1:40.06    1:33.66        
 50 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.92    1:34.07        
 51 Gill, Vir A               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.32    1:34.20        
 52 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.58    1:36.12        
 53 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.49    1:38.53        
 54 Coutsouradis, John C      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.86        
 55 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR               1:49.91    1:49.68        
 56 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.31        
 -- Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR               1:16.31         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:18.81        
                1:06.62   2:18.81 (1:12.19)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.99    2:25.60        
                1:11.02   2:25.60 (1:14.58)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.75    2:28.92        
                1:10.81   2:28.92 (1:18.11)                                        
  4 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:35.62    2:34.23        
                1:15.10   2:34.23 (1:19.13)                                        
  5 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:35.65        
                1:16.50   2:35.65 (1:19.15)                                        
  6 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.41    2:37.16        
                1:17.55   2:37.16 (1:19.61)                                        
  7 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.93    2:37.66        
                1:16.98   2:37.66 (1:20.68)                                        
  8 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:36.27    2:38.34        
                1:15.52   2:38.34 (1:22.82)                                        
  9 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.33    2:40.39        
                1:17.83   2:40.39 (1:22.56)                                        
 10 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR               2:43.87    2:40.48        
                1:19.56   2:40.48 (1:20.92)                                        
 11 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.61    2:40.63        
                1:17.29   2:40.63 (1:23.34)                                        
 12 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                2:51.21    2:42.92        
                1:21.26   2:42.92 (1:21.66)                                        
 13 Gibbs, Owen T             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.46    2:46.17        
                1:20.12   2:46.17 (1:26.05)                                        
 14 Dugo, Jesse D             14 WISC-MR              2:45.22    2:47.20        
                1:22.02   2:47.20 (1:25.18)                                        
 15 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.78    2:47.49        
                1:19.94   2:47.49 (1:27.55)                                        
 16 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.22        
                1:23.79   2:49.22 (1:25.43)                                        
 17 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.11    2:49.30        
                1:23.69   2:49.30 (1:25.61)                                        
 18 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.98    2:50.26        
                1:20.25   2:50.26 (1:30.01)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:51.75        
                1:25.66   2:51.75 (1:26.09)                                        
 20 Chen, Alvin               14 FLY-MR               2:57.54    2:51.86        
                1:23.87   2:51.86 (1:27.99)                                        
 21 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:55.33        
                1:24.69   2:55.33 (1:30.64)                                        
 22 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:56.54        
                1:28.84   2:56.54 (1:27.70)                                        
 23 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:57.44        
                1:27.14   2:57.44 (1:30.30)                                        
 24 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               3:00.69    2:58.71        
                1:27.15   2:58.71 (1:31.56)                                        
 25 Chan, Joshua A            14 FLY-MR               3:17.06    2:59.36        
                1:28.74   2:59.36 (1:30.62)                                        
 26 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.42    3:00.18        
                1:27.96   3:00.18 (1:32.22)                                        
 27 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:01.10        
                1:30.75   3:01.10 (1:30.35)                                        
 28 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.55    3:02.60        
                1:30.77   3:02.60 (1:31.83)                                        
 29 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.69    3:02.93        
 30 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.34        
                1:28.57   3:04.34 (1:35.77)                                        
 31 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.61    3:10.00        
                1:35.34   3:10.00 (1:34.66)                                        
 32 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    3:15.31        
                1:33.45   3:15.31 (1:41.86)                                        
 33 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:19.49        
                1:38.39   3:19.49 (1:41.10)                                        
 34 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.82    3:20.77        
                1:38.54   3:20.77 (1:42.23)                                        
 35 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:31.28        
                1:41.53   3:31.28 (1:49.75)                                        
 36 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.64    3:34.16        
                1:42.78   3:34.16 (1:51.38)                                        
 37 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:10.93    4:01.00        
                1:56.18   4:01.00 (2:04.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               1:42.58    1:16.53        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.74    1:16.63        
  3 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                1:22.25    1:16.97        
  4 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:21.29        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               1:31.59    1:21.57        
  6 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:22.05        
  7 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:24.00    1:22.28        
  8 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.39    1:22.62        
  9 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.44    1:22.85        
 10 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               1:29.57    1:25.54        
 11 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.87    1:25.66        
 12 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.47    1:27.18        
 13 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.32    1:28.21        
 14 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               1:36.10    1:28.99        
 15 Chen, Alvin               14 FLY-MR               1:26.01    1:29.39        
 16 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               1:39.33    1:29.41        
 17 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:29.86        
 18 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               1:29.01    1:29.96        
 19 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:30.08        
 20 Georges, Adelrhany        13 HYB-MR               1:34.34    1:30.52        
 21 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.49    1:30.62        
 22 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.85    1:31.73        
 23 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.22    1:32.14        
 24 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               1:34.99    1:33.47        
 25 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.95    1:33.59        
 26 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:33.90        
 27 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              1:55.00    1:33.99        
 28 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:46.57    1:35.92        
 29 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:35.79    1:37.40        
 30 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.52        
 31 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR               1:39.53    1:38.73        
 32 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.16    1:39.29        
 33 Pesce, Anthony A          13 LBA-MR               1:59.75    1:39.44        
 34 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               1:52.11    1:43.85        
 35 Gill, Vir A               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.17    2:03.02        
 36 Romano, Brady P           14 LBA-MR               2:02.47    2:03.46        
 -- Toor, Kabir S             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.59         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.01         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               2:52.40    2:44.55        
                1:18.58   2:44.55 (1:25.97)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.64    2:45.10        
                1:20.44   2:45.10 (1:24.66)                                        
  3 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                2:56.56    2:45.40        
                1:19.61   2:45.40 (1:25.79)                                        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.76    2:55.85        
                1:25.84   2:55.85 (1:30.01)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.66    2:57.16        
                1:26.45   2:57.16 (1:30.71)                                        
  6 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.03    2:57.54        
                1:26.14   2:57.54 (1:31.40)                                        
  7 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.26    2:58.25        
                1:27.22   2:58.25 (1:31.03)                                        
  8 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               3:04.86    2:59.09        
                1:28.33   2:59.09 (1:30.76)                                        
  9 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.24    3:00.10        
                1:27.62   3:00.10 (1:32.48)                                        
 10 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               3:16.67    3:00.65        
                1:28.48   3:00.65 (1:32.17)                                        
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:01.96        
                  18.16   3:01.96 (2:43.80)                                        
 12 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.15    3:05.27        
                1:29.32   3:05.27 (1:35.95)                                        
 13 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.33    3:06.34        
                1:30.04   3:06.34 (1:36.30)                                        
 14 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR               3:20.07    3:14.38        
                1:34.46   3:14.38 (1:39.92)                                        
 15 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               3:24.44    3:14.67        
                1:34.04   3:14.67 (1:40.63)                                        
 16 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               3:25.83    3:17.09        
                1:32.89   3:17.09 (1:44.20)                                        
 17 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.22    3:20.28        
                1:37.35   3:20.28 (1:42.93)                                        
 18 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              3:32.79    3:21.16        
                1:37.92   3:21.16 (1:43.24)                                        
 19 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.59        
                1:37.94   3:21.59 (1:43.65)                                        
 20 Dettling, Maverick        14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:21.96        
                1:35.90   3:21.96 (1:46.06)                                        
 21 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               3:28.00    3:22.59        
                1:35.18   3:22.59 (1:47.41)                                        
 22 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.79    3:22.94        
                1:35.64   3:22.94 (1:47.30)                                        
 23 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:23.54        
                1:38.89   3:23.54 (1:44.65)                                        
 24 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:29.22        
                1:39.43   3:29.22 (1:49.79)                                        
 25 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:29.64        
                1:39.24   3:29.64 (1:50.40)                                        
 26 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:34.61        
                1:44.77   3:34.61 (1:49.84)                                        
 27 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:28.08    3:34.92        
                1:45.22   3:34.92 (1:49.70)                                        
 28 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    3:39.71        
                1:45.50   3:39.71 (1:54.21)                                        
 29 Faivush, Miles            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:42.62        
                1:40.76   3:42.62 (2:01.86)                                        
 30 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:59.31    3:46.38        
                1:52.63   3:46.38 (1:53.75)                                        
 31 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:50.00    3:46.90        
                1:49.61   3:46.90 (1:57.29)                                        
 32 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:49.54        
                1:49.74   3:49.54 (1:59.80)                                        
 33 Chan, Wesley              13 FLY-MR               3:35.02    3:49.72        
                1:46.74   3:49.72 (2:02.98)                                        
 34 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:56.97    4:02.66        
                1:57.33   4:02.66 (2:05.33)                                        
 35 Govier, Robert D          13 WISC-MR              4:01.99    4:18.28        
                2:02.44   4:18.28 (2:15.84)                                        
 36 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR                    NT    4:38.21        
                2:13.91   4:38.21 (2:24.30)                                        
 -- Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:57.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
                2:17.32        DQ (2:23.28)                                        
 -- Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:24.11        DQ (1:30.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.10    1:04.16        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.82    1:04.18        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.90    1:04.96        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.46    1:05.10        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.20    1:06.55        
  6 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 HYB-MR               1:12.98    1:08.46        
  7 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR               1:19.69    1:09.04        
  8 Chang, Steven R           13 FLY-MR               1:11.47    1:09.97        
  9 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:12.72    1:11.01        
 10 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                1:14.54    1:11.03        
 11 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:11.21        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.72    1:12.59        
 13 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR               1:32.51    1:13.82        
 14 Bishop, William L         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29    1:14.03        
 15 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               1:17.44    1:15.36        
 16 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               1:21.81    1:15.69        
 17 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              1:46.23    1:16.23        
 18 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.69    1:17.06        
 19 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.17    1:17.92        
 20 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:19.68        
 21 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.06    1:20.37        
 22 Lee, Jonathan             13 HAA-MR               1:21.16    1:21.19        
 23 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR               1:18.20    1:22.48        
 24 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.90    1:23.61        
 25 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.95    1:24.94        
 26 Chang, Edward             13 FLY-MR               1:18.01    1:25.45        
 27 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.92        
 28 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:28.83    1:26.51        
 29 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.62    1:27.89        
 30 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:28.89        
 31 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.94    1:29.01        
 32 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:29.76        
 33 Landman, Max K            13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.25        
 34 Young, Greg C             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.53    1:32.20        
 35 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.96        
 36 Christou, Alex            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.28        
 37 Christou, Theo            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.66        
 38 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.95    1:44.57        
 39 Gill, Vir A               14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.79        
 40 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.26        
 -- Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:51.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR               1:47.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.46    2:20.69        
                1:07.26   2:20.69 (1:13.43)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42    2:20.82        
                1:08.20   2:20.82 (1:12.62)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.13    2:30.50        
                1:09.55   2:30.50 (1:20.95)                                        
  4 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:33.85        
                1:10.48   2:33.85 (1:23.37)                                        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:34.54        
                1:12.48   2:34.54 (1:22.06)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.65    2:34.63        
                1:10.22   2:34.63 (1:24.41)                                        
  7 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.87    2:35.72        
                1:16.08   2:35.72 (1:19.64)                                        
  8 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.09    2:38.28        
                1:14.69   2:38.28 (1:23.59)                                        
  9 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:05.47        
                1:26.03   3:05.47 (1:39.44)                                        
 10 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.70    3:08.92        
                1:25.81   3:08.92 (1:43.11)                                        
 11 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.21    3:35.79        
                1:35.86   3:35.79 (1:59.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:24.54        
                1:06.63   2:24.54 (1:17.91)                                        
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.12    2:27.87        
                1:10.79   2:27.87 (1:17.08)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.57    2:28.69        
                1:11.66   2:28.69 (1:17.03)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.32    2:29.16        
                1:11.66   2:29.16 (1:17.50)                                        
  5 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               3:50.58    2:30.14        
                1:10.72   2:30.14 (1:19.42)                                        
  6 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.65    2:32.56        
                1:09.44   2:32.56 (1:23.12)                                        
  7 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.56    2:32.84        
                1:13.64   2:32.84 (1:19.20)                                        
  8 Yuk, Bryan                13 UN-MR                2:40.49    2:33.57        
                1:14.16   2:33.57 (1:19.41)                                        
  9 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.10    2:37.18        
                1:15.75   2:37.18 (1:21.43)                                        
 10 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               2:58.82    2:40.02        
                1:19.32   2:40.02 (1:20.70)                                        
 11 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.05    2:40.20        
                1:15.37   2:40.20 (1:24.83)                                        
 12 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.86    2:40.43        
                1:18.40   2:40.43 (1:22.03)                                        
 13 Rossi, Blake C            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:41.16        
                1:17.41   2:41.16 (1:23.75)                                        
 14 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:42.12    2:41.25        
                1:15.25   2:41.25 (1:26.00)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.65        
                1:17.17   2:41.65 (1:24.48)                                        
 16 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.03    2:42.21        
                1:20.80   2:42.21 (1:21.41)                                        
 17 LaBianca, Jack B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.95    2:42.34        
                1:17.23   2:42.34 (1:25.11)                                        
 18 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.14    2:43.31        
                1:16.74   2:43.31 (1:26.57)                                        
 19 Zhou, Andrew Y            14 FLY-MR               2:48.93    2:43.89        
                1:17.72   2:43.89 (1:26.17)                                        
 20 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               2:47.59    2:45.15        
                1:17.51   2:45.15 (1:27.64)                                        
 21 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:46.33        
                1:17.91   2:46.33 (1:28.42)                                        
 22 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.23    2:48.46        
                1:24.69   2:48.46 (1:23.77)                                        
 23 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:48.55        
                1:19.02   2:48.55 (1:29.53)                                        
 24 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               2:49.79    2:48.62        
                1:24.01   2:48.62 (1:24.61)                                        
 25 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               2:55.26    2:48.76        
                1:20.46   2:48.76 (1:28.30)                                        
 26 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:39.91    2:48.88        
                1:17.82   2:48.88 (1:31.06)                                        
 27 Lim, James                13 FLY-MR               2:45.90    2:49.41        
                1:18.80   2:49.41 (1:30.61)                                        
 28 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.75    2:51.22        
                1:22.13   2:51.22 (1:29.09)                                        
 29 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.60    2:54.47        
                1:22.79   2:54.47 (1:31.68)                                        
 30 Buccino, Michael A        13 LBA-MR               2:55.17    2:55.08        
                1:24.69   2:55.08 (1:30.39)                                        
 31 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.36        
                1:22.11   2:57.36 (1:35.25)                                        
 32 Gritskevich, Savva        13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:12.27    3:01.37        
                1:29.51   3:01.37 (1:31.86)                                        
 33 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR               3:20.48    3:01.61        
                1:23.44   3:01.61 (1:38.17)                                        
 34 Pavlyshche, Vadym         13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:14.32    3:02.77        
                1:26.24   3:02.77 (1:36.53)                                        
 35 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.83    3:03.99        
                1:31.78   3:03.99 (1:32.21)                                        
 36 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.38    3:07.57        
                1:29.82   3:07.57 (1:37.75)                                        
 37 Kim, David D              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.64        
                1:28.26   3:09.64 (1:41.38)                                        
 38 Bruder, Peter J           13 HAA-MR               3:30.01    3:12.64        
                1:31.79   3:12.64 (1:40.85)                                        
 39 Romano, Brady P           14 LBA-MR                    NT    3:22.65        
                1:33.31   3:22.65 (1:49.34)                                        
 40 Gill, Vir A               14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:44.20        
                1:20.14   3:44.20 (2:24.06)                                        
 -- Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:59.88         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:19.99        DQ (1:30.05)                                        
 -- Toor, Kabir S             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                2:22.98        DQ (2:12.71)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake                 16 Express Swimming-MR    24.68      24.54        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR    25.68      24.98        
  3 Protano, John             18 Express Swimming-MR    24.62      25.34        
  4 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR    25.11      25.35        
  5 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 26.24      25.69        
  6 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.62      25.80        
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    25.82      26.28        
  8 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR    26.53      26.70        
  9 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR    26.63      26.75        
 10 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR    27.54      27.21        
 11 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.98      27.22        
 12 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR    26.93      27.29        
 13 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR                28.68      27.35        
 14 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      27.38        
 14 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      27.38        
 16 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      27.42        
 17 Jung, Erick S             15 HYB-MR                    NT      27.45        
 18 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      27.50        
 19 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR    27.48      27.54        
 20 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR                   NT      27.62        
 21 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.62      27.63        
 22 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR    27.35      27.68        
 23 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR                   NT      27.82        
 24 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR                28.18      27.84        
 25 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR                 27.82      27.86        
 25 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.94      27.86        
 27 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.90        
 28 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 28.42      27.96        
 29 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.22      27.97        
 30 Lin, Vincent              17 Shy-Mr-MR              29.03      28.00        
 31 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.52      28.01        
 32 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR              28.97      28.11        
 33 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.39      28.28        
 34 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR                 28.20      28.29        
 35 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.86      28.32        
 36 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR                    NT      28.41        
 37 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                  28.43      28.43        
 38 Stoski, Michael J         17 HAA-MR                 27.34      28.49        
 39 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                  28.12      28.54        
 40 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      28.58        
 41 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      28.72        
 42 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                  28.63      28.79        
 43 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.58      28.95        
 44 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR                 29.15      29.19        
 45 Ramon, Freddy             15 LBA-MR                 29.88      29.24        
 46 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      29.35        
 47 Georges, Adelrhany        13 HYB-MR                 32.51      29.52        
 48 Juricic, Daniel H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.63      29.53        
 49 McCloskey, Michael A      17 FLY-MR                 29.99      29.66        
 50 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR                 32.05      29.73        
 51 Juang, Andrew             15 FLY-MR                 30.54      29.76        
 52 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      29.94        
 53 Walsh, Aidan A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.26        
 54 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      30.29        
 55 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR                 31.48      30.45        
 56 Pomeroy, Blayne M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.63        
 57 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      30.98        
 58 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR                32.24      31.38        
 59 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                  30.76      31.42        
 60 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR                 32.27      32.18        
 61 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR                37.95      33.33        
 62 Castano, Nicholas M       11 UN-MR                  33.60      33.36        
 63 Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.08        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR    53.48      54.71        
  2 Protano, John             18 Express Swimming-MR    53.77      55.28        
  3 Ang, Jake                 16 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      56.14        
  4 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR    56.74      56.60        
  5 Ortof, Harry C            20 Express Swimming-MR    56.22      56.87        
  6 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR                 57.16      57.94        
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    56.53      58.13        
  8 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR    57.74      58.32        
  8 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR    57.91      58.32        
 10 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.66      58.62        
 11 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.39      58.90        
 12 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.79      59.29        
 13 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03      59.58        
 14 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR                 58.53      59.66        
 15 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.18      59.75        
 16 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR    59.48      59.79        
 17 Chon, Samuel B            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.85        
 18 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR    58.66      59.94        
 19 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.53    1:00.13        
 20 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              1:02.10    1:00.39        
 21 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.04    1:00.64        
 22 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              1:04.18    1:01.12        
 23 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.29    1:01.14        
 24 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              1:02.04    1:01.35        
 25 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59    1:01.51        
 26 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:01.62        
 27 Weber, Christopher R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:01.78        
 28 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR                59.88    1:01.84        
 29 Mattone, Christopher J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:02.10        
 29 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.41    1:02.10        
 31 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.18        
 32 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.27        
 33 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               1:00.56    1:02.29        
 34 Jung, Erick S             15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.54        
 35 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR                 58.68    1:02.73        
 36 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               1:02.08    1:02.74        
 37 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               1:01.84    1:02.80        
 38 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               1:05.14    1:02.87        
 38 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                1:01.61    1:02.87        
 40 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:03.07        
 41 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               1:02.53    1:03.20        
 42 Dalrymple, Daniel R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:03.21        
 43 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.39    1:03.99        
 44 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                1:01.77    1:04.34        
 45 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:04.61        
 46 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.18    1:05.59        
 47 McCloskey, Michael A      17 FLY-MR               1:06.12    1:05.72        
 48 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.14    1:05.79        
 49 Perez, Matthew S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:05.89        
 50 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.65    1:06.02        
 51 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR               1:08.73    1:06.67        
 52 Walsh, Aidan A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.53        
 53 Fischer, Kenny S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.44    1:08.13        
 54 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               1:12.50    1:08.66        
 55 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                1:07.66    1:08.84        
 56 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.03    1:09.26        
 57 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.49        
 58 LaROSSA, Brian K          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.05    1:10.71        
 59 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.03        
 60 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:12.06        
 61 Bennett, Ryan A           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.86        
 62 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               1:14.96    1:12.93        
 63 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:19.98    1:17.03        
 64 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              1:30.89    1:18.66        
 65 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:19.85    1:20.01        
 66 Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.99        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.01    2:01.18        
                  58.42   2:01.18 (1:02.76)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.58    2:02.99        
                1:00.07   2:02.99 (1:02.92)                                        
  3 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.10    2:03.53        
                1:00.36   2:03.53 (1:03.17)                                        
  4 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.44    2:05.05        
                1:01.01   2:05.05 (1:04.04)                                        
  5 Ortof, Harry C            20 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.47    2:05.27        
                  59.70   2:05.27 (1:05.57)                                        
  6 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.53    2:07.47        
                1:01.46   2:07.47 (1:06.01)                                        
  7 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.01    2:08.80        
                1:02.15   2:08.80 (1:06.65)                                        
  8 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.18    2:08.87        
                1:02.21   2:08.87 (1:06.66)                                        
  9 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.43    2:09.74        
                1:03.25   2:09.74 (1:06.49)                                        
 10 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.54    2:10.06        
                1:02.51   2:10.06 (1:07.55)                                        
 11 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.56    2:10.91        
                1:03.95   2:10.91 (1:06.96)                                        
 12 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               2:06.77    2:11.58        
                1:01.47   2:11.58 (1:10.11)                                        
 13 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:11.77        
                1:02.58   2:11.77 (1:09.19)                                        
 14 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              2:17.92    2:12.22        
                1:05.12   2:12.22 (1:07.10)                                        
 15 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:14.11    2:12.75        
                1:02.77   2:12.75 (1:09.98)                                        
 16 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.21    2:12.84        
                1:04.53   2:12.84 (1:08.31)                                        
 17 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.82    2:14.07        
                1:05.52   2:14.07 (1:08.55)                                        
 18 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.15    2:14.16        
                1:04.46   2:14.16 (1:09.70)                                        
 19 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              2:12.41    2:14.69        
                1:05.59   2:14.69 (1:09.10)                                        
 20 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               2:10.55    2:14.74        
                1:04.69   2:14.74 (1:10.05)                                        
 21 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.75    2:15.09        
                1:03.97   2:15.09 (1:11.12)                                        
 22 Weber, Christopher R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.70    2:15.60        
                1:05.16   2:15.60 (1:10.44)                                        
 23 Wilson, Elijah A          17 WISC-MR              2:17.77    2:16.00        
                1:04.86   2:16.00 (1:11.14)                                        
 24 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.93    2:16.40        
                1:06.29   2:16.40 (1:10.11)                                        
 25 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:16.50        
                1:06.35   2:16.50 (1:10.15)                                        
 26 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:21.33    2:16.66        
                1:07.52   2:16.66 (1:09.14)                                        
 27 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.51    2:16.98        
                1:06.02   2:16.98 (1:10.96)                                        
 28 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                2:16.59    2:17.17        
                1:06.52   2:17.17 (1:10.65)                                        
 29 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              2:12.26    2:17.30        
                1:05.46   2:17.30 (1:11.84)                                        
 30 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                2:14.56    2:17.33        
                1:05.82   2:17.33 (1:11.51)                                        
 31 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:18.05        
                1:06.22   2:18.05 (1:11.83)                                        
 32 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.85    2:18.48        
                1:06.41   2:18.48 (1:12.07)                                        
 33 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               2:21.04    2:19.63        
                1:10.07   2:19.63 (1:09.56)                                        
 34 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.15    2:19.98        
                1:07.79   2:19.98 (1:12.19)                                        
 35 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.58    2:20.16        
                1:07.74   2:20.16 (1:12.42)                                        
 36 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.27    2:20.69        
                1:05.40   2:20.69 (1:15.29)                                        
 37 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               2:27.83    2:21.94        
                1:07.60   2:21.94 (1:14.34)                                        
 38 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:22.12        
                1:05.11   2:22.12 (1:17.01)                                        
 39 Anich, Thomas W           16 FLY-MR               2:22.15    2:22.46        
                1:10.40   2:22.46 (1:12.06)                                        
 40 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               2:20.40    2:22.71        
                1:08.22   2:22.71 (1:14.49)                                        
 41 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.14    2:23.13        
                1:06.39   2:23.13 (1:16.74)                                        
 42 Iannone, Cal              15 WISC-MR              2:21.03    2:23.76        
                1:08.59   2:23.76 (1:15.17)                                        
 43 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                2:27.67    2:24.08        
                1:10.41   2:24.08 (1:13.67)                                        
 44 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.57    2:24.58        
                1:06.90   2:24.58 (1:17.68)                                        
 45 Juricic, Daniel H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.97    2:24.87        
                1:08.86   2:24.87 (1:16.01)                                        
 46 McCloskey, Michael A      17 FLY-MR               2:23.42    2:27.14        
                1:10.60   2:27.14 (1:16.54)                                        
 47 Linn, George              15 FLY-MR               2:35.39    2:27.71        
                1:14.40   2:27.71 (1:13.31)                                        
 48 Perez, Matthew S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.86    2:30.58        
                1:10.08   2:30.58 (1:20.50)                                        
 49 Dupree, Ryan C            15 HAA-MR               2:40.57    2:30.77        
                1:11.81   2:30.77 (1:18.96)                                        
 50 Bach, Daniel              17 CSDC-MR              2:32.51    2:31.28        
                1:11.19   2:31.28 (1:20.09)                                        
 51 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR               2:25.01    2:31.80        
                1:11.39   2:31.80 (1:20.41)                                        
 52 Gomez, Kevin S            16 FLY-MR               2:28.32    2:31.86        
                1:11.59   2:31.86 (1:20.27)                                        
 53 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:33.93        
                1:12.87   2:33.93 (1:21.06)                                        
 54 Baung, Justin D           15 FLY-MR               2:34.83    2:34.31        
                1:13.26   2:34.31 (1:21.05)                                        
 55 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              2:46.03    2:34.56        
                1:13.71   2:34.56 (1:20.85)                                        
 56 Weinberg, Harrison        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.51        
                1:15.63   2:36.51 (1:20.88)                                        
 57 Pomeroy, Blayne M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.66        
                1:13.24   2:37.66 (1:24.42)                                        
 58 Heilemann, Joe P          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:37.94        
                1:10.87   2:37.94 (1:27.07)                                        
 59 Nelson, Connor R          17 HYB-MR               2:34.23    2:39.40        
                1:14.62   2:39.40 (1:24.78)                                        
 60 Juang, Andrew             15 FLY-MR               2:44.27    2:40.41        
                1:16.62   2:40.41 (1:23.79)                                        
 61 Kwong, Vincent            16 FLY-MR               2:44.88    2:42.94        
                1:17.99   2:42.94 (1:24.95)                                        
 62 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:44.53        
                1:19.41   2:44.53 (1:25.12)                                        
 63 Burke, Ryan               16 FLY-MR               2:41.01    2:47.55        
                1:16.53   2:47.55 (1:31.02)                                        
 64 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               2:46.41    2:47.81        
                1:17.06   2:47.81 (1:30.75)                                        
 65 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.60    2:48.73        
                1:17.66   2:48.73 (1:31.07)                                        
 66 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.86        
                1:21.12   2:51.86 (1:30.74)                                        
 67 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              3:19.33    2:52.94        
                1:22.44   2:52.94 (1:30.50)                                        
 68 Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:00.66        
                1:21.67   3:00.66 (1:38.99)                                        
 69 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09    3:09.17        
                1:31.86   3:09.17 (1:37.31)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:08.12    4:20.48        
                1:01.51   2:08.69 (1:07.18)   3:15.03 (1:06.34)   4:20.48 (1:05.45)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                4:24.85    4:22.78        
                1:03.29   2:09.27 (1:05.98)   3:16.17 (1:06.90)   4:22.78 (1:06.61)
  3 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:11.61    4:23.09        
                1:03.18   2:10.27 (1:07.09)   3:18.19 (1:07.92)   4:23.09 (1:04.90)
  4 Ortof, Harry C            20 Express Swimming-MR  4:07.16    4:23.46        
                1:03.71   2:10.93 (1:07.22)   3:18.81 (1:07.88)   4:23.46 (1:04.65)
  5 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:22.84    4:25.00        
                1:06.13   2:15.07 (1:08.94)   3:21.04 (1:05.97)   4:25.00 (1:03.96)
  6 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.58    4:29.44        
                1:05.20   2:15.38 (1:10.18)   3:23.20 (1:07.82)   4:29.44 (1:06.24)
  7 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:29.46    4:29.94        
                1:03.77   2:12.45 (1:08.68)   3:21.57 (1:09.12)   4:29.94 (1:08.37)
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.97    4:32.87        
                1:05.98   2:16.65 (1:10.67)   3:26.03 (1:09.38)   4:32.87 (1:06.84)
  9 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.24    4:35.69        
                1:06.87   2:17.86 (1:10.99)   3:28.11 (1:10.25)   4:35.69 (1:07.58)
 10 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.54    4:36.06        
                1:06.67   2:17.22 (1:10.55)   3:27.74 (1:10.52)   4:36.06 (1:08.32)
 11 Holler, John T            14 HAA-MR               4:25.00    4:36.12        
                1:04.35   2:14.36 (1:10.01)   3:26.05 (1:11.69)   4:36.12 (1:10.07)
 12 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.00    4:36.64        
                1:06.87   2:18.32 (1:11.45)   3:27.73 (1:09.41)   4:36.64 (1:08.91)
 13 Fei, Austin               14 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.13    4:40.05        
                1:06.28   2:17.17 (1:10.89)   3:28.72 (1:11.55)   4:40.05 (1:11.33)
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.18    4:41.80        
                1:07.39   2:19.81 (1:12.42)   3:32.23 (1:12.42)   4:41.80 (1:09.57)
 15 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.31    4:42.53        
                1:07.07   2:20.54 (1:13.47)   3:33.27 (1:12.73)   4:42.53 (1:09.26)
 16 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.12    4:43.59        
                1:08.04   2:20.46 (1:12.42)   3:32.08 (1:11.62)   4:43.59 (1:11.51)
 17 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               4:58.78    4:43.94        
                1:06.86   2:20.31 (1:13.45)   3:33.55 (1:13.24)   4:43.94 (1:10.39)
 18 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.63    4:46.12        
                1:06.25   2:17.66 (1:11.41)   3:31.94 (1:14.28)   4:46.12 (1:14.18)
 19 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:50.55    4:48.18        
                1:07.58   2:21.06 (1:13.48)   3:35.36 (1:14.30)   4:48.18 (1:12.82)
 20 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               4:41.54    4:49.08        
                1:07.97   2:21.50 (1:13.53)   3:35.56 (1:14.06)   4:49.08 (1:13.52)
 21 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.30    4:50.51        
                1:09.95   2:24.12 (1:14.17)   3:39.23 (1:15.11)   4:50.51 (1:11.28)
 22 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.32    4:53.05        
                1:07.06   2:21.71 (1:14.65)   3:37.04 (1:15.33)   4:53.05 (1:16.01)
 23 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.53    4:53.69        
                1:08.47   2:23.81 (1:15.34)   3:39.57 (1:15.76)   4:53.69 (1:14.12)
 24 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.78    4:53.97        
                1:09.23   2:24.08 (1:14.85)   3:39.88 (1:15.80)   4:53.97 (1:14.09)
 25 Reynolds, Ian             14 HAA-MR               5:36.56    4:54.00        
                1:09.26   2:24.49 (1:15.23)   3:41.02 (1:16.53)   4:54.00 (1:12.98)
 26 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            4:48.26    4:54.18        
                1:08.08   2:23.86 (1:15.78)   3:39.20 (1:15.34)   4:54.18 (1:14.98)
 27 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:01.96    4:58.25        
                1:10.75   2:26.31 (1:15.56)   3:43.09 (1:16.78)   4:58.25 (1:15.16)
 28 Anich, Thomas W           16 FLY-MR               4:54.82    5:00.14        
                1:11.14   2:27.51 (1:16.37)   3:45.34 (1:17.83)   5:00.14 (1:14.80)
 29 Protano, Robert T         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.65    5:01.12        
                1:10.90   2:27.88 (1:16.98)   3:44.59 (1:16.71)   5:01.12 (1:16.53)
 30 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                5:07.29    5:03.54        
                1:13.68   2:31.07 (1:17.39)   3:49.30 (1:18.23)   5:03.54 (1:14.24)
 31 Hsieh, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.23    5:03.73        
                1:12.70   2:31.53 (1:18.83)   3:49.99 (1:18.46)   5:03.73 (1:13.74)
 32 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               4:58.50    5:06.96        
                1:11.02   2:29.35 (1:18.33)   3:49.81 (1:20.46)   5:06.96 (1:17.15)
 33 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.99    5:08.28        
                1:10.39   2:27.97 (1:17.58)   3:49.33 (1:21.36)   5:08.28 (1:18.95)
 34 Linn, George              15 FLY-MR               5:29.38    5:08.64        
                1:12.85   2:33.23 (1:20.38)   3:52.32 (1:19.09)   5:08.64 (1:16.32)
 35 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    5:17.55        
                1:12.54   2:33.73 (1:21.19)   3:55.82 (1:22.09)   5:17.55 (1:21.73)
 36 Kravets Filatov, Michael  13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    5:31.98        
                1:17.66   2:43.84 (1:26.18)   4:09.80 (1:25.96)   5:31.98 (1:22.18)
 37 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:33.64        
                1:18.65   2:44.21 (1:25.56)   4:13.81 (1:29.60)   5:33.64 (1:19.83)
 38 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.02    5:41.58        
                1:20.55   2:49.74 (1:29.19)   4:18.50 (1:28.76)   5:41.58 (1:23.08)
 39 Chasteen, Josh G          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:48.63    5:56.02        
                1:20.79   2:53.59 (1:32.80)   4:26.24 (1:32.65)   5:56.02 (1:29.78)
 40 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:09.49        
                1:30.81   3:06.30 (1:35.49)   4:40.71 (1:34.41)   6:09.49 (1:28.78)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR    59.76    1:00.61        
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:01.39        
  3 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:06.29        
  4 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.77    1:06.69        
  5 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:07.10        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               1:06.12    1:07.42        
  7 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.73    1:07.61        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               1:05.34    1:08.02        
  9 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              1:15.76    1:08.05        
 10 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              1:05.62    1:08.36        
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:08.67        
 12 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:10.52        
 13 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:10.97        
 14 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:11.07        
 15 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               1:09.84    1:11.16        
 16 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.15    1:11.30        
 17 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR               1:10.86    1:11.47        
 18 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.42    1:11.56        
 19 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.40    1:12.02        
 20 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:12.30        
 21 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.34        
 22 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.54    1:12.45        
 23 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:12.64        
 24 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                1:08.76    1:12.78        
 24 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                1:12.12    1:12.78        
 26 Weber, Christopher R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:13.92        
 27 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.82    1:14.16        
 28 Dalrymple, Daniel R       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.77    1:14.59        
 29 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.90    1:14.63        
 30 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.50    1:14.68        
 31 Wilson, Elijah A          17 WISC-MR              1:13.93    1:14.74        
 32 McCloskey, Michael A      17 FLY-MR               1:14.23    1:15.08        
 33 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.56    1:15.11        
 34 Gomez, Kevin S            16 FLY-MR               1:15.14    1:15.44        
 35 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.36    1:15.77        
 36 Jung, Erick S             15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:16.09        
 37 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:20.21    1:16.15        
 38 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.05    1:16.20        
 39 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.39    1:16.64        
 40 Nelson, Connor R          17 HYB-MR               1:17.40    1:16.71        
 41 Dupree, Ryan C            15 HAA-MR               1:18.15    1:17.14        
 42 Juricic, Daniel H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.80    1:17.33        
 43 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                1:14.13    1:17.73        
 43 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.59    1:17.73        
 45 Juang, Andrew             15 FLY-MR               1:22.11    1:17.81        
 46 Walsh, Aidan A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.86        
 47 Iannone, Cal              15 WISC-MR              1:20.14    1:18.02        
 48 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               1:18.46    1:18.63        
 49 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.11    1:19.78        
 50 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              1:16.74    1:20.22        
 51 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:21.10        
 52 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                1:20.26    1:21.21        
 53 Weinberg, Harrison        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.44        
 54 Baung, Justin D           15 FLY-MR               1:22.19    1:22.54        
 55 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:22.71        
 56 Linn, George              15 FLY-MR               1:25.23    1:22.89        
 57 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              1:34.52    1:25.86        
 58 Pomeroy, Blayne M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.93        
 59 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:36.01    1:28.17        
 60 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.80        
 61 Bach, Daniel              17 CSDC-MR              1:31.80    1:30.81        
 62 Burke, Ryan               16 FLY-MR               1:29.65    1:30.96        
 63 Heilemann, Joe P          15 CSDC-MR              1:33.17    1:32.62        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.07    2:08.54        
                1:04.03   2:08.54 (1:04.51)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.22    2:15.92        
                1:03.91   2:15.92 (1:12.01)                                        
  3 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.11    2:16.93        
                1:06.45   2:16.93 (1:10.48)                                        
  4 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.20    2:19.96        
                1:09.39   2:19.96 (1:10.57)                                        
  5 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.29    2:23.26        
                1:09.63   2:23.26 (1:13.63)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.48    2:23.88        
                1:10.30   2:23.88 (1:13.58)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:24.37        
                1:09.74   2:24.37 (1:14.63)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:32.40    2:27.60        
                1:10.77   2:27.60 (1:16.83)                                        
  9 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               2:22.59    2:29.36        
                1:11.38   2:29.36 (1:17.98)                                        
 10 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.45    2:29.39        
                1:13.81   2:29.39 (1:15.58)                                        
 11 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:31.74        
                1:14.51   2:31.74 (1:17.23)                                        
 12 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                2:28.50    2:32.05        
                1:12.85   2:32.05 (1:19.20)                                        
 13 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.55    2:32.18        
                1:15.02   2:32.18 (1:17.16)                                        
 14 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                2:28.33    2:34.25        
                1:16.04   2:34.25 (1:18.21)                                        
 15 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.17    2:35.12        
                1:14.68   2:35.12 (1:20.44)                                        
 16 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.88    2:35.28        
                1:14.37   2:35.28 (1:20.91)                                        
 17 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR                    NT    2:35.87        
                1:14.13   2:35.87 (1:21.74)                                        
 18 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.41    2:36.70        
                1:16.99   2:36.70 (1:19.71)                                        
 19 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.81    2:36.85        
                1:17.51   2:36.85 (1:19.34)                                        
 20 Juricic, Daniel H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.76    2:37.47        
                1:17.34   2:37.47 (1:20.13)                                        
 21 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:38.67        
                1:16.52   2:38.67 (1:22.15)                                        
 22 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               2:54.70    2:38.94        
                1:16.81   2:38.94 (1:22.13)                                        
 23 Ramon, Freddy             15 LBA-MR               2:37.48    2:39.55        
                1:17.31   2:39.55 (1:22.24)                                        
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                2:43.56    2:42.33        
                1:20.75   2:42.33 (1:21.58)                                        
 25 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.50    2:42.53        
                1:18.91   2:42.53 (1:23.62)                                        
 26 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.60    2:43.77        
                1:20.58   2:43.77 (1:23.19)                                        
 27 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:44.05        
                1:21.23   2:44.05 (1:22.82)                                        
 28 Man, Nicholas             15 FLY-MR               2:55.83    2:44.58        
                1:17.64   2:44.58 (1:26.94)                                        
 29 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.04    2:45.02        
                1:21.95   2:45.02 (1:23.07)                                        
 30 Castano, Nicholas M       11 UN-MR                     NT    2:47.33        
                1:22.78   2:47.33 (1:24.55)                                        
 31 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                2:54.54    2:50.63        
                1:25.37   2:50.63 (1:25.26)                                        
 32 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.21    2:51.53        
                1:22.70   2:51.53 (1:28.83)                                        
 33 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               2:55.03    2:51.78        
                1:25.78   2:51.78 (1:26.00)                                        
 34 Walsh, Aidan A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:52.70        
                1:23.47   2:52.70 (1:29.23)                                        
 35 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:52.73        
                1:24.57   2:52.73 (1:28.16)                                        
 36 Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               3:12.59    3:02.32        
                1:26.67   3:02.32 (1:35.65)                                        
 37 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.07        
                1:31.21   3:09.07 (1:37.86)                                        
 38 Pomeroy, Blayne M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:09.41        
                1:29.58   3:09.41 (1:39.83)                                        
 39 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              3:22.79    3:10.27        
                1:31.24   3:10.27 (1:39.03)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            35 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:07.74        
  2 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:07.80        
  3 Protano, John             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.95    1:08.21        
  4 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:12.05        
  5 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.90    1:12.83        
  6 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.93    1:12.85        
  7 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR               1:10.69    1:15.14        
  8 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:17.13    1:15.40        
  9 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               1:13.76    1:15.83        
 10 Ang, Jake                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:16.36        
 11 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:16.65        
 12 Mattone, Christopher J    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28    1:17.13        
 13 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                1:17.78    1:18.15        
 14 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR               1:18.81    1:18.84        
 15 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.59    1:19.09        
 16 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.97    1:19.69        
 17 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                1:19.03    1:19.81        
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.72    1:19.81        
 19 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              1:20.70    1:19.93        
 20 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                1:21.04    1:20.12        
 21 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               1:11.73    1:20.19        
 22 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:20.90        
 23 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               1:21.20    1:22.20        
 24 Karpf, Dylan              17 HAA-MR               1:23.90    1:22.87        
 25 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.61    1:22.99        
 26 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               1:21.63    1:23.01        
 27 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:23.07        
 28 Jung, Erick S             15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:23.60        
 29 Chon, Samuel B            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.94        
 30 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               1:22.77    1:24.14        
 31 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:29.82    1:24.26        
 32 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              1:24.07    1:24.92        
 33 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.46    1:25.01        
 34 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.85    1:25.94        
 35 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.62    1:26.85        
 36 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.35    1:29.02        
 37 McCloskey, Michael A      17 FLY-MR               1:26.59    1:29.24        
 38 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              1:36.46    1:29.98        
 39 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               1:25.55    1:31.63        
 40 Fischer, Kenny S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:32.15        
 41 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:34.35        
 42 LaROSSA, Brian K          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.01    1:36.32        
 43 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               1:38.01    1:36.62        
 44 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               1:42.96    1:42.18        
 45 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.64    1:43.58        
 46 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.70        
 47 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:45.80        
 48 Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.96        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.06    2:28.47        
                1:12.08   2:28.47 (1:16.39)                                        
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:36.56        
                1:15.08   2:36.56 (1:21.48)                                        
  3 Protano, John             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.75    2:36.81        
                1:13.23   2:36.81 (1:23.58)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.10    2:38.56        
                1:15.67   2:38.56 (1:22.89)                                        
  5 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               2:44.66    2:44.47        
                1:18.29   2:44.47 (1:26.18)                                        
  6 LU, Michael D             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.41    2:45.43        
                1:20.33   2:45.43 (1:25.10)                                        
  7 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:46.17        
                1:19.15   2:46.17 (1:27.02)                                        
  8 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.38    2:47.82        
                1:20.82   2:47.82 (1:27.00)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:50.08        
                1:23.01   2:50.08 (1:27.07)                                        
 10 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.40    2:50.71        
                1:22.81   2:50.71 (1:27.90)                                        
 11 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.55    2:50.91        
                1:20.52   2:50.91 (1:30.39)                                        
 12 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                2:49.16    2:51.93        
                1:22.58   2:51.93 (1:29.35)                                        
 13 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.58    2:52.19        
                1:21.93   2:52.19 (1:30.26)                                        
 14 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.75    2:53.01        
                1:23.29   2:53.01 (1:29.72)                                        
 15 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.55    2:55.84        
                1:23.51   2:55.84 (1:32.33)                                        
 16 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                2:56.13    2:57.35        
                1:24.10   2:57.35 (1:33.25)                                        
 17 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.83    2:57.76        
                1:25.48   2:57.76 (1:32.28)                                        
 18 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.13    2:57.99        
                1:23.51   2:57.99 (1:34.48)                                        
 19 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               3:01.87    3:00.11        
                1:25.33   3:00.11 (1:34.78)                                        
 20 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                2:59.43    3:00.63        
                1:24.84   3:00.63 (1:35.79)                                        
 21 Pomeroy, Blayne M         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.00        
                1:25.06   3:04.00 (1:38.94)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              3:08.31    3:04.33        
                1:28.44   3:04.33 (1:35.89)                                        
 23 Jung, Erick S             15 HYB-MR                    NT    3:04.45        
                1:25.18   3:04.45 (1:39.27)                                        
 24 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              3:02.59    3:05.13        
                1:25.33   3:05.13 (1:39.80)                                        
 25 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               3:05.74    3:05.80        
                1:27.52   3:05.80 (1:38.28)                                        
 26 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.12    3:07.74        
                1:30.52   3:07.74 (1:37.22)                                        
 27 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              3:17.52    3:08.23        
                1:30.21   3:08.23 (1:38.02)                                        
 28 McCloskey, Michael A      17 FLY-MR               3:15.89    3:10.48        
                1:30.10   3:10.48 (1:40.38)                                        
 29 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:11.21        
                1:34.32   3:11.21 (1:36.89)                                        
 30 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.24    3:11.78        
                1:31.66   3:11.78 (1:40.12)                                        
 30 Horne, Leopold N          16 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    3:11.78        
                1:31.00   3:11.78 (1:40.78)                                        
 32 Juang, Andrew             15 FLY-MR               3:19.83    3:11.98        
                1:33.32   3:11.98 (1:38.66)                                        
 33 Jardeleza, Gerard         16 WISC-MR                   NT    3:13.30        
                1:30.12   3:13.30 (1:43.18)                                        
 34 Juricic, Daniel H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.38    3:15.38        
                1:33.82   3:15.38 (1:41.56)                                        
 35 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                2:21.34    3:18.14        
                1:36.47   3:18.14 (1:41.67)                                        
 36 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               3:30.20    3:25.94        
                1:37.37   3:25.94 (1:48.57)                                        
 -- Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:50.08        DQ (1:54.94)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR    58.24      58.42        
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.56      59.94        
  3 Protano, John             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:00.37        
  4 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:03.58        
  5 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.15    1:05.65        
  6 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:04.92    1:05.84        
  7 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               1:03.61    1:05.94        
  8 Kim, Brendon M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.24    1:06.00        
  9 Ang, Jake                 16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.85    1:06.08        
 10 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:06.56        
 10 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:06.56        
 12 Russell, Nolan J          16 CSDC-MR              1:11.89    1:06.74        
 13 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              1:04.29    1:06.84        
 14 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               1:06.53    1:06.94        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:07.00        
 16 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               1:05.90    1:07.26        
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:07.38        
 18 Epp, Peter J              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.56    1:07.39        
 19 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               1:07.82    1:07.62        
 20 Stanzione, Jon D          16 CSDC-MR              1:17.22    1:08.64        
 21 Bajramovic, Emil          18 FLY-MR               1:15.06    1:08.66        
 22 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                1:10.59    1:08.95        
 23 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.29    1:09.10        
 23 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.68    1:09.10        
 25 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                1:10.93    1:09.25        
 26 Murray, Ryan R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:09.77        
 27 Kapinos, Arthur           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:10.02        
 28 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               1:10.70    1:10.03        
 29 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:10.28        
 30 Weber, Christopher R      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.26    1:10.40        
 31 Juricic, Daniel H         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.92    1:10.50        
 32 Iannone, Cal              15 WISC-MR              1:13.89    1:10.72        
 33 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.77        
 34 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.44    1:11.15        
 35 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               1:16.75    1:11.48        
 36 Bach, Daniel              17 CSDC-MR              1:16.02    1:12.72        
 37 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                1:13.28    1:13.07        
 38 Basini, Jacob             20 HAA-MR               1:16.44    1:13.76        
 39 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:13.80        
 40 Anich, Thomas W           16 FLY-MR               1:16.15    1:15.11        
 41 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                1:11.45    1:16.38        
 42 Kwong, Vincent            16 FLY-MR               1:21.61    1:16.74        
 43 Khan, Abdul Bari          17 FLY-MR               1:14.03    1:16.94        
 44 Wilson, Elijah A          17 WISC-MR              1:16.09    1:17.00        
 45 Roonprapunt, Tyler        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.02    1:17.32        
 46 Dupree, Ryan C            15 HAA-MR               1:17.66    1:19.41        
 47 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.96    1:20.19        
 48 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:21.55        
 49 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.03    1:21.76        
 50 Baung, Justin D           15 FLY-MR               1:30.01    1:22.64        
 51 Chang, Edison             15 FLY-MR               1:26.02    1:26.93        
 52 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:27.34        
 53 Heilemann, Joe P          15 CSDC-MR              1:36.39    1:28.25        
 54 Nelson, Connor R          17 HYB-MR               1:28.51    1:30.44        
 55 Weinberg, Harrison        15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.71        
 56 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:40.54        
 -- Elling, Connor            15 HYB-MR               1:45.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.12    2:10.90        
                1:01.73   2:10.90 (1:09.17)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.84    2:14.91        
                1:03.27   2:14.91 (1:11.64)                                        
  3 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.25    2:22.12        
                1:05.74   2:22.12 (1:16.38)                                        
  4 Eng, Alec J               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.35    2:28.24        
                1:08.83   2:28.24 (1:19.41)                                        
  5 Weber, Christopher R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.10    2:28.63        
                1:08.11   2:28.63 (1:20.52)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:32.71    2:29.15        
                1:11.31   2:29.15 (1:17.84)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.35    2:31.05        
                1:12.30   2:31.05 (1:18.75)                                        
  8 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.65    2:31.20        
                1:11.13   2:31.20 (1:20.07)                                        
  9 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.78    2:31.51        
                1:12.05   2:31.51 (1:19.46)                                        
 10 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.32    2:31.56        
                1:11.03   2:31.56 (1:20.53)                                        
 11 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.85    2:33.78        
                1:08.92   2:33.78 (1:24.86)                                        
 12 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.10    2:34.17        
                1:09.43   2:34.17 (1:24.74)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.34    2:12.04        
                1:02.91   2:12.04 (1:09.13)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.48    2:14.59        
                1:02.03   2:14.59 (1:12.56)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.70    2:22.83        
                1:06.80   2:22.83 (1:16.03)                                        
  4 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:24.11    2:24.83        
                1:09.32   2:24.83 (1:15.51)                                        
  5 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:25.46        
                1:08.39   2:25.46 (1:17.07)                                        
  6 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.49    2:25.95        
                1:10.38   2:25.95 (1:15.57)                                        
  7 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.97    2:27.01        
                1:09.36   2:27.01 (1:17.65)                                        
  8 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                2:35.43    2:27.08        
                1:11.33   2:27.08 (1:15.75)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               2:29.49    2:27.81        
                1:10.29   2:27.81 (1:17.52)                                        
 10 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.72    2:27.99        
                1:08.71   2:27.99 (1:19.28)                                        
 11 Weber, Christopher R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.45    2:28.22        
                1:09.48   2:28.22 (1:18.74)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.52    2:28.37        
                1:11.10   2:28.37 (1:17.27)                                        
 13 Chen, Wellington H        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.56    2:29.36        
                1:13.32   2:29.36 (1:16.04)                                        
 14 Fox, Benjamin C           17 FLY-MR               2:26.18    2:29.54        
                1:06.60   2:29.54 (1:22.94)                                        
 15 Nielsen, Jordan           16 HAA-MR               2:39.70    2:29.74        
                1:14.46   2:29.74 (1:15.28)                                        
 16 Reilly, Christopher M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.22    2:30.27        
                1:11.64   2:30.27 (1:18.63)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              2:39.80    2:30.71        
                  23.11   2:30.71 (2:07.60)                                        
 18 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               2:21.96    2:31.04        
                1:12.92   2:31.04 (1:18.12)                                        
 19 Macejko, Dylan M          17 CSDC-MR              2:24.51    2:31.05        
                1:08.77   2:31.05 (1:22.28)                                        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.71    2:31.16        
                1:09.25   2:31.16 (1:21.91)                                        
 21 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:31.45        
                1:08.47   2:31.45 (1:22.98)                                        
 22 Karpf, Dylan              17 HAA-MR               2:33.19    2:31.65        
                1:07.73   2:31.65 (1:23.92)                                        
 23 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.03    2:32.45        
                1:14.12   2:32.45 (1:18.33)                                        
 24 Hwang, Colin              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.73    2:32.66        
                1:09.82   2:32.66 (1:22.84)                                        
 25 Yuk, William              16 UN-MR                2:29.49    2:33.06        
                1:11.94   2:33.06 (1:21.12)                                        
 26 Chon, Samuel B            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:33.42        
                1:10.55   2:33.42 (1:22.87)                                        
 27 Amanatides, Alexander P   17 UN-MR                2:36.53    2:33.45        
                1:11.66   2:33.45 (1:21.79)                                        
 28 Mattone, Christopher J    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.92    2:34.24        
                1:13.70   2:34.24 (1:20.54)                                        
 29 Neugebauer, Caleb D       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.38    2:36.10        
                1:10.05   2:36.10 (1:26.05)                                        
 30 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.06    2:36.22        
                1:10.10   2:36.22 (1:26.12)                                        
 31 Tang, Erik                16 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.29    2:36.70        
                1:16.26   2:36.70 (1:20.44)                                        
 32 LiBASSI, Connor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.35    2:37.81        
                1:18.52   2:37.81 (1:19.29)                                        
 33 Gaffney, Aidan F          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:37.93        
                1:11.57   2:37.93 (1:26.36)                                        
 34 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.64    2:38.15        
                1:12.79   2:38.15 (1:25.36)                                        
 35 Zahn, Daniel              17 HAA-MR               2:34.25    2:38.23        
                1:11.53   2:38.23 (1:26.70)                                        
 36 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               2:44.17    2:39.49        
                1:15.59   2:39.49 (1:23.90)                                        
 37 Kayadjanian, Kikko        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.71    2:40.02        
                1:17.10   2:40.02 (1:22.92)                                        
 38 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.61    2:42.91        
                1:19.50   2:42.91 (1:23.41)                                        
 39 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              2:51.95    2:43.04        
                1:18.21   2:43.04 (1:24.83)                                        
 40 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               2:48.28    2:46.02        
                1:16.45   2:46.02 (1:29.57)                                        
 41 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:46.04        
                1:19.56   2:46.04 (1:26.48)                                        
 42 Fischer, Kenny S          16 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.65    2:49.40        
                1:18.78   2:49.40 (1:30.62)                                        
 43 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.18    2:49.94        
                1:19.86   2:49.94 (1:30.08)                                        
 44 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.52    2:50.86        
                1:21.82   2:50.86 (1:29.04)                                        
 45 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.52    2:53.55        
                1:26.19   2:53.55 (1:27.36)                                        
 46 LaROSSA, Brian K          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.78    2:54.01        
                1:15.03   2:54.01 (1:38.98)                                        
 47 Walsh, Aidan A            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.47        
                1:19.48   2:54.47 (1:34.99)                                        
 48 O'Connell, Reid           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.90    2:55.27        
                1:23.10   2:55.27 (1:32.17)                                        
 49 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              2:55.81    2:55.71        
                1:25.72   2:55.71 (1:29.99)                                        
 50 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR               3:02.50    2:58.70        
                1:24.50   2:58.70 (1:34.20)                                        
 51 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               3:01.61    3:02.26        
                1:30.13   3:02.26 (1:32.13)                                        
 52 Weinstein, Joshua E       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.58    3:08.89        
                1:29.55   3:08.89 (1:39.34)                                        
 53 Harty, Liam               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.29    3:08.99        
                1:31.73   3:08.99 (1:37.26)                                        
 54 Ragland, Kenazz K         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.41        
                1:27.74   3:17.41 (1:49.67)                                        
 55 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.24    3:22.51        
                1:41.51   3:22.51 (1:41.00)                                        
 56 Colletti, Max             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.76    3:42.36        
                1:54.30   3:42.36 (1:48.06)                                        
 -- Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                2:45.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:18.64        DQ (1:28.34)                                        
 -- Carpio, Ricardo           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:49.90        DQ (1:48.25)                                        
 -- Chu, Preston              12 FLY-MR               3:24.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:38.45        DQ (1:45.63)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             15 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.61    4:47.45        
                1:05.94   2:19.23 (1:13.29)   3:41.01 (1:21.78)   4:47.45 (1:06.44)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.04    4:55.16        
                1:02.52   2:18.60 (1:16.08)   3:46.79 (1:28.19)   4:55.16 (1:08.37)
  3 Chang, Michael            18 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.69    4:55.22        
                1:05.25   2:24.56 (1:19.31)   3:43.06 (1:18.50)   4:55.22 (1:12.16)
  4 Chang, Matthew            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.85    5:02.12        
                1:06.41   2:25.29 (1:18.88)   3:51.02 (1:25.73)   5:02.12 (1:11.10)
  5 Goodman, Jonah B          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.92    5:02.99        
                1:09.60   2:26.76 (1:17.16)   3:54.14 (1:27.38)   5:02.99 (1:08.85)
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.92    5:09.93        
                1:09.41   2:28.23 (1:18.82)   4:01.25 (1:33.02)   5:09.93 (1:08.68)
  7 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR               5:33.52    5:12.50        
                1:11.18   2:32.55 (1:21.37)   4:02.01 (1:29.46)   5:12.50 (1:10.49)
  8 Liu, Joshua A             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.92    5:14.04        
                1:10.33   2:34.71 (1:24.38)   4:02.93 (1:28.22)   5:14.04 (1:11.11)
  9 Liu, Timothy C            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.39    5:15.16        
                1:14.42   2:38.96 (1:24.54)   4:08.08 (1:29.12)   5:15.16 (1:07.08)
 10 Zammit, Michael C         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.03    5:18.95        
                1:10.48   2:39.53 (1:29.05)   4:09.63 (1:30.10)   5:18.95 (1:09.32)
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.46    5:19.33        
                1:09.61   2:31.02 (1:21.41)   4:07.95 (1:36.93)   5:19.33 (1:11.38)
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       14 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.82    5:19.93        
                1:09.42   2:33.33 (1:23.91)   4:08.17 (1:34.84)   5:19.93 (1:11.76)
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.82    5:20.94        
                1:14.08   2:41.43 (1:27.35)   4:09.85 (1:28.42)   5:20.94 (1:11.09)
 14 Cui, Ryan                 16 UN-MR                     NT    5:22.08        
                1:15.87   2:42.77 (1:26.90)   4:12.89 (1:30.12)   5:22.08 (1:09.19)
 15 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.64    5:26.76        
                1:12.55   2:39.18 (1:26.63)   4:14.35 (1:35.17)   5:26.76 (1:12.41)
 16 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              5:30.88    5:40.78        
                1:14.98   2:44.60 (1:29.62)   4:25.40 (1:40.80)   5:40.78 (1:15.38)
 17 Miao, Owen                12 UN-MR                5:55.55    5:44.93        
                1:17.91   2:49.65 (1:31.74)   4:29.87 (1:40.22)   5:44.93 (1:15.06)
 18 German, Daniel N          15 Express Swimming-MR  5:47.34    5:45.01        
                1:21.33   2:50.28 (1:28.95)   4:27.76 (1:37.48)   5:45.01 (1:17.25)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                    NT      41.76        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:06.33        
  2 Leroy, Pierre             13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.47        
  3 Spagnoletti, Evan         14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.60        
  4 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:21.56