Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2019 01:06 PM
                 2019 MR MWDA Distance Sink or Swim - 2/1/2019                 
                              Sanction #: 190207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR              6:55.41    6:32.60        
                  33.45     1:12.33 (38.88)     1:52.89 (40.56)     2:34.35 (41.46)
        3:15.13 (40.78)     3:55.57 (40.44)     4:36.57 (41.00)     5:16.48 (39.91)
        5:56.40 (39.92)     6:32.60 (36.20)                                        
  2 Kline, Audrey A            9 WSSC-MR              8:41.38    8:15.09        
                  39.21     1:26.42 (47.21)     2:15.28 (48.86)     3:06.81 (51.53)
        3:57.76 (50.95)     4:49.01 (51.25)     5:42.12 (53.11)     6:34.77 (52.65)
        7:26.79 (52.02)     8:15.09 (48.30)                                        
  3 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR                   NT    8:17.25        
                  39.49     1:27.57 (48.08)     2:19.18 (51.61)     3:10.84 (51.66)
        4:02.01 (51.17)     4:53.73 (51.72)     5:45.65 (51.92)     6:38.21 (52.56)
        7:29.85 (51.64)     8:17.25 (47.40)                                        
  4 Butler, Mikayla S          7 WSSC-MR             10:00.00   10:16.13        
                  51.86   1:57.10 (1:05.24)   3:02.71 (1:05.61)   4:08.96 (1:06.25)
      5:12.03 (1:03.07)   6:12.40 (1:00.37)   7:15.02 (1:02.62)   8:15.75 (1:00.73)
      9:17.33 (1:01.58)    10:16.13 (58.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR              2:40.77    2:46.90        
                  35.98     1:21.20 (45.22)     2:11.21 (50.01)     2:46.90 (35.69)
  2 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              2:54.21    2:48.79        
                  39.53     1:23.86 (44.33)     2:11.20 (47.34)     2:48.79 (37.59)
  3 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               3:47.51    3:22.73        
                  47.86     1:37.11 (49.25)   3:22.73 (1:45.62)                    
  4 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               3:49.83    3:22.97        
                  49.35     1:41.78 (52.43)     2:37.67 (55.89)     3:22.97 (45.30)
  5 Santora, Sofia E           9 MWDA-MR              3:38.97    3:31.13        
                  51.99     1:40.36 (48.37)   2:42.48 (1:02.12)     3:31.13 (48.65)
  6 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR               3:45.55    3:35.48        
                  55.42     1:55.32 (59.90)     2:51.75 (56.43)     3:35.48 (43.73)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               5:47.96    5:50.83        
                  31.14     1:06.13 (34.99)     1:41.48 (35.35)     2:17.32 (35.84)
        2:53.10 (35.78)     3:28.25 (35.15)     4:03.56 (35.31)     4:39.59 (36.03)
        5:15.44 (35.85)     5:50.83 (35.39)                                        
  2 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              6:04.95    6:05.38        
                  31.92     1:08.45 (36.53)     1:46.70 (38.25)     2:24.60 (37.90)
        3:02.19 (37.59)     3:39.30 (37.11)     4:17.31 (38.01)     4:54.81 (37.50)
        5:31.01 (36.20)     6:05.38 (34.37)                                        
  3 Martin, Ashley L          12 PBAC-MR              6:14.71    6:13.51        
                  32.96     1:10.55 (37.59)     1:48.75 (38.20)     2:26.41 (37.66)
        3:04.00 (37.59)     3:42.82 (38.82)     4:21.03 (38.21)     4:59.49 (38.46)
        5:37.61 (38.12)     6:13.51 (35.90)                                        
  4 Hogan, Kayla              11 LIE-MR               6:31.02    6:21.44        
                  33.25     1:12.51 (39.26)     1:52.62 (40.11)     2:31.36 (38.74)
        3:11.34 (39.98)     3:50.31 (38.97)     4:29.75 (39.44)     5:08.77 (39.02)
        5:46.83 (38.06)     6:21.44 (34.61)                                        
  5 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              7:31.12    6:23.52        
                  32.99     1:09.94 (36.95)     1:48.71 (38.77)     2:28.37 (39.66)
        3:08.55 (40.18)     3:49.40 (40.85)     4:28.70 (39.30)     5:08.26 (39.56)
        5:46.78 (38.52)     6:23.52 (36.74)                                        
  6 Camacho, Nina A           12 PBAC-MR              6:26.28    6:27.03        
                  33.54     1:10.97 (37.43)     1:50.91 (39.94)     2:30.03 (39.12)
        3:09.91 (39.88)     3:50.29 (40.38)     4:30.41 (40.12)     5:10.78 (40.37)
        5:48.91 (38.13)     6:27.03 (38.12)                                        
  7 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR               6:23.77    6:32.91        
                  32.89     1:10.10 (37.21)     1:48.79 (38.69)     2:27.96 (39.17)
        3:08.08 (40.12)     3:49.28 (41.20)     4:30.14 (40.86)     5:11.25 (41.11)
        5:52.45 (41.20)     6:32.91 (40.46)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Magdalena G    12 NBS-MR               6:29.91    6:35.73        
                  35.13     1:14.28 (39.15)     1:54.72 (40.44)     2:34.74 (40.02)
        3:15.95 (41.21)     3:57.06 (41.11)     4:38.43 (41.37)     5:18.95 (40.52)
        5:59.88 (40.93)     6:35.73 (35.85)                                        
  9 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              6:37.86    6:42.04        
                  34.98     1:14.65 (39.67)     1:56.39 (41.74)     2:38.28 (41.89)
        3:19.59 (41.31)     4:00.88 (41.29)     4:42.57 (41.69)     5:23.64 (41.07)
        6:04.63 (40.99)     6:42.04 (37.41)                                        
 10 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              6:56.50    6:42.58        
                  35.10     1:15.10 (40.00)     1:56.40 (41.30)     2:37.57 (41.17)
        3:19.50 (41.93)     4:01.09 (41.59)     4:42.94 (41.85)     5:23.40 (40.46)
        6:04.64 (41.24)     6:42.58 (37.94)                                        
 11 Haener, Aliya M           12 Barracudas-MR        7:46.45    6:52.18        
                  36.66     1:17.33 (40.67)     2:00.65 (43.32)     2:43.57 (42.92)
        3:26.01 (42.44)     4:08.54 (42.53)     4:50.66 (42.12)     5:31.42 (40.76)
        6:13.14 (41.72)     6:52.18 (39.04)                                        
 12 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:41.95        
                  35.96     1:20.16 (44.20)     2:06.77 (46.61)     2:55.60 (48.83)
        3:43.67 (48.07)     4:31.92 (48.25)     5:22.05 (50.13)     6:10.63 (48.58)
        6:57.56 (46.93)     7:41.95 (44.39)                                        
 13 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              8:33.08    7:56.12        
                  39.99     1:26.52 (46.53)     2:16.04 (49.52)     3:05.13 (49.09)
        3:54.72 (49.59)     4:44.15 (49.43)     5:32.88 (48.73)     6:22.61 (49.73)
        7:10.67 (48.06)     7:56.12 (45.45)                                        
 14 Rosa, Luna B              12 NBS-MR               8:09.55    7:56.21        
                  35.68     1:18.69 (43.01)     2:06.30 (47.61)     2:56.31 (50.01)
        3:45.15 (48.84)     4:35.60 (50.45)     5:27.24 (51.64)     6:19.88 (52.64)
        7:11.20 (51.32)     7:56.21 (45.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               2:36.83    2:39.96        
                  33.39     1:14.34 (40.95)     2:03.29 (48.95)     2:39.96 (36.67)
  2 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR              2:44.37    2:46.22        
                  36.57     1:20.00 (43.43)     2:11.01 (51.01)     2:46.22 (35.21)
  3 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              2:50.85    2:48.80        
                  39.72     1:23.18 (43.46)     2:11.38 (48.20)     2:48.80 (37.42)
  4 Rivera, Jackie            11 NBS-MR               2:56.00    2:52.42        
                  35.30     1:15.26 (39.96)     2:14.55 (59.29)     2:52.42 (37.87)
  5 Dovgan, Anna T            11 MWDA-MR              3:10.82    3:08.19        
                                1:28.35 ( )     2:24.53 (56.18)     3:08.19 (43.66)
  6 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               3:51.95    3:27.12        
                  47.44     1:40.63 (53.19)     2:39.09 (58.46)     3:27.12 (48.03)
  7 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              3:46.74    3:36.13        
                  56.78     1:50.67 (53.89)   2:53.82 (1:03.15)     3:36.13 (42.31)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              5:24.95    5:15.52        
                  34.46     1:13.91 (39.45)     1:51.04 (37.13)     2:29.83 (38.79)
        3:17.82 (47.99)     4:06.37 (48.55)     4:41.13 (34.76)     5:15.52 (34.39)
  2 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              6:06.99    5:54.60        
                  38.57     1:32.80 (54.23)     2:15.02 (42.22)     2:58.95 (43.93)
        3:49.30 (50.35)     4:40.16 (50.86)     5:17.67 (37.51)     5:54.60 (36.93)
  3 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:06.37        
                  39.50     1:28.68 (49.18)     2:17.11 (48.43)     3:03.32 (46.21)
        3:54.28 (50.96)     4:45.08 (50.80)     5:28.42 (43.34)     6:06.37 (37.95)
  4 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        6:25.99    6:07.30        
                  40.09     1:30.91 (50.82)     2:17.80 (46.89)     3:04.20 (46.40)
        3:51.51 (47.31)     4:40.45 (48.94)     5:24.86 (44.41)     6:07.30 (42.44)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L        13 PBAC-MR              5:29.04    5:30.33        
                  28.92     1:01.55 (32.63)     1:35.25 (33.70)     2:09.53 (34.28)
        2:43.73 (34.20)     3:17.78 (34.05)     3:51.85 (34.07)     4:25.53 (33.68)
        4:59.12 (33.59)     5:30.33 (31.21)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rian             14 VAC-MR               5:27.62    5:32.82        
                  29.00     1:02.05 (33.05)     1:35.98 (33.93)     2:10.01 (34.03)
        2:43.83 (33.82)     3:18.05 (34.22)     3:52.25 (34.20)     4:26.86 (34.61)
        5:00.30 (33.44)     5:32.82 (32.52)                                        
  3 Wienckowski, Grace A      14 VAC-MR               5:23.04    5:33.98        
                  29.40     1:02.42 (33.02)     1:35.79 (33.37)     2:09.33 (33.54)
        2:42.98 (33.65)     3:16.89 (33.91)     3:51.19 (34.30)     4:25.84 (34.65)
        5:00.35 (34.51)     5:33.98 (33.63)                                        
  4 Ippolito, Sara K          14 VAC-MR               5:35.58    5:49.46        
                  29.94     1:03.85 (33.91)     1:38.85 (35.00)     2:14.25 (35.40)
        2:49.83 (35.58)     3:25.63 (35.80)     4:02.11 (36.48)     4:38.60 (36.49)
        5:14.63 (36.03)     5:49.46 (34.83)                                        
  5 DiLiberto, Samantha F     14 WSSC-MR              6:22.82    5:57.49        
                  30.10     1:03.44 (33.34)     1:38.31 (34.87)     2:14.23 (35.92)
        2:50.68 (36.45)     3:27.59 (36.91)     4:05.14 (37.55)     4:43.20 (38.06)
        5:20.59 (37.39)     5:57.49 (36.90)                                        
  6 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              5:50.79    6:00.69        
                  31.08     1:06.47 (35.39)     1:42.69 (36.22)     2:19.63 (36.94)
        2:57.38 (37.75)     3:35.36 (37.98)     4:13.66 (38.30)     4:50.46 (36.80)
        5:27.44 (36.98)     6:00.69 (33.25)                                        
  7 Lazar, Emmy P             13 MWDA-MR              6:00.45    6:01.26        
                  32.01     1:08.14 (36.13)     1:44.99 (36.85)     2:21.89 (36.90)
        2:58.85 (36.96)     3:35.79 (36.94)     4:12.69 (36.90)     4:49.84 (37.15)
        5:26.09 (36.25)     6:01.26 (35.17)                                        
  8 Ring, Lydia E             14 VAC-MR               5:52.94    6:12.39        
                  32.26     1:08.72 (36.46)     1:46.08 (37.36)     2:24.06 (37.98)
        3:02.49 (38.43)     3:41.38 (38.89)     4:19.12 (37.74)     4:56.88 (37.76)
        5:35.26 (38.38)     6:12.39 (37.13)                                        
  9 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR              6:02.93    6:17.19        
                                1:09.58 ( )     1:47.96 (38.38)     2:26.88 (38.92)
        3:06.03 (39.15)     3:45.26 (39.23)     4:23.96 (38.70)     5:02.13 (38.17)
        5:40.43 (38.30)     6:17.19 (36.76)                                        
 10 Satriano, Grace           13 VAC-MR               6:07.38    6:17.59        
                  30.20     1:06.38 (36.18)     1:43.80 (37.42)     2:22.11 (38.31)
        3:01.34 (39.23)     3:41.25 (39.91)     4:20.36 (39.11)     5:00.07 (39.71)
        5:39.96 (39.89)     6:17.59 (37.63)                                        
 11 Betcher, Kamryn           13 NBS-MR               6:25.06    6:21.73        
                  31.53     1:07.22 (35.69)     1:45.52 (38.30)     2:25.26 (39.74)
        3:03.88 (38.62)     3:44.05 (40.17)     4:24.37 (40.32)     5:04.57 (40.20)
        5:44.08 (39.51)     6:21.73 (37.65)                                        
 12 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        6:46.59    6:32.11        
                  34.50     1:14.67 (40.17)     1:55.35 (40.68)     2:35.50 (40.15)
        3:15.82 (40.32)     3:56.60 (40.78)     4:37.42 (40.82)     5:17.51 (40.09)
        5:55.73 (38.22)     6:32.11 (36.38)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              6:35.56    6:35.76        
                  33.42     1:11.95 (38.53)     1:50.83 (38.88)     2:30.65 (39.82)
        3:10.75 (40.10)     3:51.47 (40.72)     4:33.02 (41.55)     5:14.84 (41.82)
        5:56.49 (41.65)     6:35.76 (39.27)                                        
 14 Brown, Madison G          13 WSSC-MR              6:28.84    6:36.29        
                  33.85     1:11.86 (38.01)     1:51.72 (39.86)     2:32.27 (40.55)
        3:12.69 (40.42)     3:53.80 (41.11)     4:34.72 (40.92)     5:15.72 (41.00)
        5:56.38 (40.66)     6:36.29 (39.91)                                        
 15 Thompson, Alyssa R        14 VAC-MR               6:37.33    6:41.07        
                  34.47     1:15.90 (41.43)     1:57.09 (41.19)     2:39.33 (42.24)
        3:20.45 (41.12)     4:01.30 (40.85)     4:42.38 (41.08)     5:22.64 (40.26)
        6:03.28 (40.64)     6:41.07 (37.79)                                        
 16 Messing, Olivia R         13 VAC-MR               6:48.58    6:44.98        
                  33.21     1:12.39 (39.18)     1:53.17 (40.78)     2:34.94 (41.77)
        3:16.77 (41.83)     3:59.60 (42.83)     4:42.51 (42.91)     5:25.15 (42.64)
        6:06.84 (41.69)     6:44.98 (38.14)                                        
 17 Foley, Kenz M             14 WSSC-MR                   NT    6:48.54        
                  36.35     1:16.42 (40.07)     1:58.09 (41.67)     2:39.65 (41.56)
        3:21.50 (41.85)     4:03.93 (42.43)     4:45.91 (41.98)     5:28.30 (42.39)
        6:08.90 (40.60)     6:48.54 (39.64)                                        
 18 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              7:20.01    6:50.79        
                  34.26     1:13.52 (39.26)     1:55.09 (41.57)     2:37.15 (42.06)
        3:19.95 (42.80)     4:03.01 (43.06)     4:46.42 (43.41)     5:29.43 (43.01)
        6:10.89 (41.46)     6:50.79 (39.90)                                        
 19 Bonnick, Zendrah O        14 WSSC-MR              6:28.63    6:53.12        
                  35.14     1:15.34 (40.20)     1:57.54 (42.20)     2:39.78 (42.24)
        3:22.51 (42.73)     4:04.20 (41.69)     4:44.84 (40.64)     5:28.59 (43.75)
        6:12.19 (43.60)     6:53.12 (40.93)                                        
 20 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        7:12.09    7:05.37        
                  36.43     1:18.73 (42.30)     2:02.36 (43.63)     2:47.00 (44.64)
        3:30.93 (43.93)     4:15.28 (44.35)                             5:43.11 ( )
        6:25.83 (42.72)     7:05.37 (39.54)                                        
 21 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR        7:09.19    7:06.07        
                  36.21     1:17.74 (41.53)     2:01.89 (44.15)     2:46.25 (44.36)
        3:30.80 (44.55)     4:14.57 (43.77)     4:58.97 (44.40)     5:42.92 (43.95)
        6:25.79 (42.87)     7:06.07 (40.28)                                        
 22 Ebner, Jamie M            13 MWDA-MR              7:17.80    7:09.63        
                  35.84     1:17.51 (41.67)     2:01.15 (43.64)     2:45.58 (44.43)
        3:29.57 (43.99)     4:14.20 (44.63)     4:58.72 (44.52)     5:43.08 (44.36)
        6:26.96 (43.88)     7:09.63 (42.67)                                        
 23 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              7:13.08    7:21.62        
                  36.86     1:19.64 (42.78)     2:04.01 (44.37)     2:49.99 (45.98)
        3:35.61 (45.62)     4:20.98 (45.37)     5:07.03 (46.05)     5:52.49 (45.46)
        6:38.27 (45.78)     7:21.62 (43.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              5:09.31    5:02.44        
                  31.83     1:10.25 (38.42)     1:49.64 (39.39)     2:27.30 (37.66)
        3:10.95 (43.65)     3:56.25 (45.30)     4:30.20 (33.95)     5:02.44 (32.24)
  2 Melley, Amanda A          14 NYSA-MR              6:23.09    5:36.56        
                  34.73     1:15.85 (41.12)     1:59.60 (43.75)     2:43.78 (44.18)
        3:28.99 (45.21)     4:15.79 (46.80)     4:55.50 (39.71)     5:36.56 (41.06)
  3 Lazar, Emmy P             13 MWDA-MR              5:30.49    5:41.17        
                  36.36     1:22.36 (46.00)     2:05.93 (43.57)     2:48.54 (42.61)
        3:37.72 (49.18)     4:28.42 (50.70)     5:04.84 (36.42)     5:41.17 (36.33)
  4 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              6:04.51    5:58.46        
                  37.52     1:26.51 (48.99)     2:10.65 (44.14)     2:54.03 (43.38)
        3:46.27 (52.24)     4:38.64 (52.37)     5:18.43 (39.79)     5:58.46 (40.03)
  5 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR              6:54.36    6:05.28        
                  37.28     1:22.16 (44.88)     2:06.64 (44.48)     2:51.82 (45.18)
        3:47.88 (56.06)     4:43.59 (55.71)     5:24.45 (40.86)     6:05.28 (40.83)
  6 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:11.74        
                  38.68     1:29.13 (50.45)     2:17.47 (48.34)     3:05.56 (48.09)
        3:59.34 (53.78)     4:52.37 (53.03)     5:32.16 (39.79)     6:11.74 (39.58)
  7 Bonnick, Zendrah O        14 WSSC-MR                   NT    6:27.51        
                  39.84     1:29.96 (50.12)     2:18.56 (48.60)     3:05.73 (47.17)
        4:04.89 (59.16)     5:03.92 (59.03)     5:43.86 (39.94)     6:27.51 (43.65)
 
Girls 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR             18:24.77   18:01.48        
                  28.42       59.77 (31.35)     1:32.19 (32.42)     2:04.25 (32.06)
        2:36.29 (32.04)     3:08.31 (32.02)     3:40.35 (32.04)     4:12.64 (32.29)
        4:45.05 (32.41)     5:16.99 (31.94)     5:50.00 (33.01)     6:22.21 (32.21)
        6:54.48 (32.27)     7:27.71 (33.23)     8:00.95 (33.24)     8:34.39 (33.44)
        9:07.47 (33.08)     9:40.95 (33.48)    10:14.42 (33.47)    10:47.11 (32.69)
       11:19.83 (32.72)    11:53.19 (33.36)    12:27.23 (34.04)    13:00.55 (33.32)
       13:33.61 (33.06)    14:07.11 (33.50)    14:40.75 (33.64)    15:14.38 (33.63)
       15:47.39 (33.01)    16:21.51 (34.12)    16:55.41 (33.90)    17:29.08 (33.67)
       18:01.48 (32.40)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR             19:45.00   20:00.47        
                  31.31     1:06.33 (35.02)     1:42.12 (35.79)     2:18.16 (36.04)
        2:54.23 (36.07)     3:30.10 (35.87)     4:06.44 (36.34)     4:42.59 (36.15)
        5:17.96 (35.37)     5:54.36 (36.40)     6:30.50 (36.14)     7:06.75 (36.25)
        7:43.13 (36.38)     8:19.90 (36.77)     8:56.86 (36.96)     9:33.81 (36.95)
       10:11.04 (37.23)    10:47.58 (36.54)    11:25.15 (37.57)    12:02.32 (37.17)
       12:39.89 (37.57)    13:17.10 (37.21)    13:54.87 (37.77)    14:32.03 (37.16)
       15:09.70 (37.67)    15:47.07 (37.37)    16:23.74 (36.67)    17:01.24 (37.50)
       17:37.97 (36.73)    18:15.27 (37.30)    18:52.05 (36.78)    19:27.55 (35.50)
       20:00.47 (32.92)
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR             19:58.00   20:13.82        
                  29.13     1:02.00 (32.87)     1:36.74 (34.74)     2:12.68 (35.94)
        2:48.85 (36.17)     3:24.41 (35.56)     4:00.51 (36.10)     4:37.40 (36.89)
        5:14.83 (37.43)     5:52.29 (37.46)     6:29.99 (37.70)     7:07.38 (37.39)
        7:45.36 (37.98)     8:22.71 (37.35)     9:00.49 (37.78)     9:38.58 (38.09)
       10:16.02 (37.44)    10:53.69 (37.67)    11:31.27 (37.58)    12:09.06 (37.79)
       12:46.65 (37.59)    13:24.22 (37.57)    14:02.30 (38.08)    14:40.20 (37.90)
       15:18.21 (38.01)    15:56.01 (37.80)    16:34.42 (38.41)    17:12.86 (38.44)
       17:50.49 (37.63)    18:28.29 (37.80)    19:05.44 (37.15)    19:40.71 (35.27)
       20:13.82 (33.11)
  4 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR             22:38.70   21:33.38        
                  35.78     1:15.24 (39.46)     1:54.37 (39.13)     2:34.00 (39.63)
        3:13.43 (39.43)     3:52.66 (39.23)     4:32.04 (39.38)     5:11.93 (39.89)
        5:52.74 (40.81)     6:32.67 (39.93)     7:11.84 (39.17)     7:51.85 (40.01)
        8:31.98 (40.13)     9:10.27 (38.29)     9:49.39 (39.12)    10:28.82 (39.43)
       11:08.35 (39.53)    11:48.02 (39.67)    12:27.35 (39.33)    13:07.04 (39.69)
       13:46.78 (39.74)    14:26.58 (39.80)    15:06.50 (39.92)    15:46.35 (39.85)
       16:26.39 (40.04)    17:06.03 (39.64)    17:46.32 (40.29)    18:24.84 (38.52)
       19:04.64 (39.80)    19:43.70 (39.06)    20:20.77 (37.07)    20:57.94 (37.17)
       21:33.38 (35.44)
  5 Murray, Casey L           11 MWDA-MR                   NT   22:54.38        
                  36.76     1:18.60 (41.84)     2:01.01 (42.41)     2:42.97 (41.96)
        3:24.85 (41.88)     4:07.11 (42.26)     4:49.04 (41.93)     5:30.18 (41.14)
        6:12.22 (42.04)     6:54.64 (42.42)     7:37.44 (42.80)     8:19.72 (42.28)
        9:01.47 (41.75)     9:44.19 (42.72)    10:26.62 (42.43)    11:09.16 (42.54)
       11:50.93 (41.77)    12:32.80 (41.87)    13:14.62 (41.82)    13:56.43 (41.81)
       14:38.89 (42.46)    15:21.60 (42.71)    16:03.67 (42.07)    16:45.48 (41.81)
       17:27.54 (42.06)    18:09.15 (41.61)    18:50.84 (41.69)    19:32.80 (41.96)
       20:15.12 (42.32)    20:56.83 (41.71)    21:38.27 (41.44)    22:17.87 (39.60)
       22:54.38 (36.51)
  6 Thompson, Kaidyn J        12 VAC-MR              24:00.00   23:20.72        
                  35.86     1:16.01 (40.15)     1:57.45 (41.44)     2:39.67 (42.22)
        3:21.79 (42.12)     4:04.88 (43.09)     4:47.84 (42.96)     5:31.36 (43.52)
        6:15.06 (43.70)     6:58.41 (43.35)     7:41.49 (43.08)     8:23.45 (41.96)
        9:06.36 (42.91)     9:49.90 (43.54)    10:32.32 (42.42)    11:14.63 (42.31)
       11:57.07 (42.44)    12:39.67 (42.60)    13:22.35 (42.68)    14:05.54 (43.19)
       14:48.86 (43.32)    15:32.13 (43.27)    16:15.28 (43.15)    16:57.84 (42.56)
       17:40.87 (43.03)    18:24.21 (43.34)    19:06.64 (42.43)    19:49.50 (42.86)
       20:32.20 (42.70)    21:14.55 (42.35)    21:57.62 (43.07)    22:40.23 (42.61)
       23:20.72 (40.49)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         15 Barracudas-MR        5:35.04    5:31.03        
                  28.57     1:00.96 (32.39)     1:34.74 (33.78)     2:08.86 (34.12)
        2:43.15 (34.29)     3:16.92 (33.77)     3:51.48 (34.56)     4:25.66 (34.18)
        4:59.60 (33.94)     5:31.03 (31.43)                                        
  2 Wurster, Meghan K         15 NBS-MR               5:19.37    5:35.86        
                  30.19     1:03.53 (33.34)     1:37.87 (34.34)     2:11.83 (33.96)
        2:45.78 (33.95)     3:20.24 (34.46)     3:54.56 (34.32)     4:28.76 (34.20)
        5:02.56 (33.80)     5:35.86 (33.30)                                        
  3 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 NBS-MR               5:37.55    5:39.12        
                  29.42     1:02.40 (32.98)     1:35.94 (33.54)     2:10.38 (34.44)
        2:44.93 (34.55)     3:20.09 (35.16)     3:54.55 (34.46)     4:29.95 (35.40)
        5:05.13 (35.18)     5:39.12 (33.99)                                        
  4 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              5:40.51    5:42.37        
                  29.90     1:03.03 (33.13)     1:37.19 (34.16)     2:12.52 (35.33)
        2:47.88 (35.36)     3:23.51 (35.63)     3:58.81 (35.30)     4:34.76 (35.95)
        5:09.47 (34.71)     5:42.37 (32.90)                                        
  5 Brown, Olivia F           15 WSSC-MR              5:28.26    5:47.71        
                  30.02     1:04.10 (34.08)     1:38.98 (34.88)     2:14.58 (35.60)
        2:50.69 (36.11)     3:26.58 (35.89)     4:02.72 (36.14)     4:38.82 (36.10)
        5:14.10 (35.28)     5:47.71 (33.61)                                        
  6 Triller, Shaylea A        16 NBS-MR               5:40.55    5:47.89        
                  30.67     1:04.85 (34.18)     1:39.63 (34.78)     2:14.95 (35.32)
        2:50.53 (35.58)     3:26.03 (35.50)     4:01.35 (35.32)     4:37.45 (36.10)
        5:13.06 (35.61)     5:47.89 (34.83)                                        
  7 Regenauer, Hana M         16 NBS-MR               5:47.87    6:01.14        
                  31.37     1:06.86 (35.49)     1:43.20 (36.34)     2:20.00 (36.80)
        2:56.62 (36.62)     3:33.34 (36.72)     4:10.52 (37.18)     4:48.51 (37.99)
        5:26.34 (37.83)     6:01.14 (34.80)                                        
  8 Satriano, Delia           16 VAC-MR               5:35.57    6:03.54        
                  30.82     1:05.68 (34.86)     1:42.14 (36.46)     2:19.21 (37.07)
        2:56.45 (37.24)     3:33.50 (37.05)     4:11.09 (37.59)     4:49.23 (38.14)
        5:27.10 (37.87)     6:03.54 (36.44)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Katarina T     15 NBS-MR               6:05.58    6:04.16        
                  33.46     1:09.95 (36.49)     1:47.01 (37.06)     2:23.76 (36.75)
        3:01.12 (37.36)     3:39.12 (38.00)     4:16.24 (37.12)     4:54.01 (37.77)
        5:30.64 (36.63)     6:04.16 (33.52)                                        
 10 Ebner, Jess M             17 MWDA-MR              5:59.37    6:05.11        
                  31.63     1:07.90 (36.27)     1:45.09 (37.19)     2:22.35 (37.26)
        2:59.61 (37.26)     3:36.27 (36.66)     4:14.09 (37.82)     4:51.88 (37.79)
        5:29.11 (37.23)     6:05.11 (36.00)                                        
 11 Abrams, Anna M            15 NYSA-MR              5:58.62    6:05.14        
                  31.36     1:07.15 (35.79)     1:44.07 (36.92)     2:22.16 (38.09)
        2:59.76 (37.60)     3:37.65 (37.89)     4:14.81 (37.16)     4:52.28 (37.47)
        5:29.33 (37.05)     6:05.14 (35.81)                                        
 12 Northrup, Maya J          15 NYSA-MR              6:09.64    6:06.42        
                  32.99     1:09.21 (36.22)     1:46.79 (37.58)     2:24.99 (38.20)
        3:02.90 (37.91)     3:40.09 (37.19)     4:17.58 (37.49)     4:54.70 (37.12)
        5:30.95 (36.25)     6:06.42 (35.47)                                        
 13 McInerney, Emma A         18 MWDA-MR              6:13.70    6:33.64        
                  35.64     1:14.15 (38.51)     1:53.30 (39.15)     2:32.99 (39.69)
        3:13.71 (40.72)     3:53.62 (39.91)     4:34.32 (40.70)     5:14.86 (40.54)
        5:54.91 (40.05)     6:33.64 (38.73)                                        
 14 Stevenson, Molly K        15 WSSC-MR              6:33.19    6:42.05        
                  34.72     1:13.50 (38.78)     1:54.02 (40.52)     2:35.30 (41.28)
        3:16.25 (40.95)     3:57.84 (41.59)     4:39.66 (41.82)     5:21.10 (41.44)
        6:02.12 (41.02)     6:42.05 (39.93)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Sidoni D        15 NYSA-MR             18:26.52   18:24.84        
                  29.35     1:01.27 (31.92)     1:34.08 (32.81)     2:07.06 (32.98)
        2:40.45 (33.39)     3:13.82 (33.37)     3:47.13 (33.31)     4:20.55 (33.42)
        4:53.99 (33.44)     5:27.40 (33.41)     6:01.25 (33.85)     6:35.26 (34.01)
        7:08.67 (33.41)     7:42.34 (33.67)     8:16.07 (33.73)     8:49.84 (33.77)
        9:23.78 (33.94)     9:57.80 (34.02)    10:31.51 (33.71)    11:05.22 (33.71)
       11:39.09 (33.87)    12:12.94 (33.85)    12:47.03 (34.09)    13:21.01 (33.98)
       13:54.76 (33.75)    14:28.50 (33.74)    15:02.93 (34.43)    15:37.25 (34.32)
       16:10.61 (33.36)    16:44.72 (34.11)    17:18.35 (33.63)    17:52.02 (33.67)
       18:24.84 (32.82)
  2 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR             19:00.00   19:46.65        
                  30.17     1:03.66 (33.49)     1:38.68 (35.02)     2:13.96 (35.28)
        2:48.78 (34.82)     3:23.69 (34.91)     3:59.33 (35.64)     4:34.84 (35.51)
        5:11.09 (36.25)     5:47.03 (35.94)     6:22.64 (35.61)     6:59.81 (37.17)
        7:36.46 (36.65)     8:13.37 (36.91)     8:50.15 (36.78)     9:27.97 (37.82)
       10:04.74 (36.77)    10:42.97 (38.23)    11:20.22 (37.25)    11:57.22 (37.00)
       12:34.40 (37.18)    13:10.42 (36.02)    13:46.64 (36.22)    14:24.82 (38.18)
       15:01.98 (37.16)    15:38.00 (36.02)    16:14.76 (36.76)    16:51.20 (36.44)
       17:27.76 (36.56)    18:03.07 (35.31)    18:38.32 (35.25)    19:14.25 (35.93)
       19:46.65 (32.40)
  3 Kline, Katherine A        15 WSSC-MR             21:07.60   19:47.22        
                  30.78     1:04.59 (33.81)     1:40.02 (35.43)     2:15.75 (35.73)
        2:51.78 (36.03)     3:28.30 (36.52)     4:04.76 (36.46)     4:41.50 (36.74)
        5:18.41 (36.91)     5:54.35 (35.94)     6:30.66 (36.31)     7:06.46 (35.80)
        7:42.36 (35.90)     8:18.87 (36.51)     8:55.08 (36.21)     9:31.59 (36.51)
       10:08.23 (36.64)    10:44.52 (36.29)    11:20.85 (36.33)    11:57.71 (36.86)
       12:34.84 (37.13)    13:11.29 (36.45)    13:47.81 (36.52)    14:24.89 (37.08)
       15:01.34 (36.45)    15:37.93 (36.59)    16:14.19 (36.26)    16:50.84 (36.65)
       17:26.44 (35.60)    18:02.42 (35.98)    18:38.58 (36.16)    19:13.61 (35.03)
       19:47.22 (33.61)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonner, Mikayla A         17 NBS-MR               5:05.09    5:10.22        
                  33.07     1:10.66 (37.59)     1:50.44 (39.78)     2:29.10 (38.66)
        3:14.67 (45.57)     4:00.63 (45.96)     4:36.11 (35.48)     5:10.22 (34.11)
  2 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              5:11.67    5:11.23        
                  31.90     1:10.53 (38.63)     1:50.27 (39.74)     2:29.49 (39.22)
        3:16.34 (46.85)     4:04.41 (48.07)     4:38.29 (33.88)     5:11.23 (32.94)
  3 Miller, Elissa            16 VAC-MR               5:11.22    5:15.75        
                  31.03     1:10.38 (39.35)     1:50.02 (39.64)     2:29.59 (39.57)
        3:15.83 (46.24)     4:02.75 (46.92)     4:39.96 (37.21)     5:15.75 (35.79)
  4 Ebner, Jess M             17 MWDA-MR              5:04.68    5:19.40        
                  31.77     1:09.96 (38.19)     1:50.56 (40.60)     2:30.39 (39.83)
        3:16.50 (46.11)     4:02.97 (46.47)     4:41.36 (38.39)     5:19.40 (38.04)
  5 Smith, Katie              16 NYSA-MR              5:28.04    5:37.04        
                  36.24     1:20.64 (44.40)     2:01.92 (41.28)     2:43.05 (41.13)
        3:31.69 (48.64)     4:19.85 (48.16)     4:58.86 (39.01)     5:37.04 (38.18)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              6:52.08    6:21.37        
                  33.76     1:11.40 (37.64)     1:50.03 (38.63)     2:28.53 (38.50)
        3:08.08 (39.55)     3:47.13 (39.05)     4:26.46 (39.33)     5:05.43 (38.97)
        5:44.00 (38.57)     6:21.37 (37.37)                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              6:48.07    6:34.00        
                  33.86     1:13.29 (39.43)     1:54.29 (41.00)     2:35.02 (40.73)
        3:15.86 (40.84)     3:56.50 (40.64)     4:37.31 (40.81)     5:18.45 (41.14)
        5:56.77 (38.32)     6:34.00 (37.23)                                        
  3 Sliwinski, Owen G         10 WSSC-MR                   NT    8:27.41        
                  40.87     1:29.36 (48.49)     2:20.89 (51.53)     3:12.22 (51.33)
        4:02.24 (50.02)     4:55.43 (53.19)     5:49.38 (53.95)     6:46.40 (57.02)
        7:38.64 (52.24)     8:27.41 (48.77)                                        
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              9:26.15    8:51.07        
                  47.72     1:42.39 (54.67)     2:37.04 (54.65)     3:30.93 (53.89)
        4:25.41 (54.48)     5:22.58 (57.17)                             7:08.97 ( )
        8:00.58 (51.61)     8:51.07 (50.49)                                        
  5 Gonzales, Justin W        10 WSSC-MR                   NT    9:11.18        
                                                    2:36.08 ( )     3:35.33 (59.25)
        4:32.88 (57.55)                             6:27.30 ( )   9:11.18 (2:43.88)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        2:55.55    2:50.59        
                  39.27     1:22.84 (43.57)     2:12.38 (49.54)     2:50.59 (38.21)
  2 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              2:57.04    2:51.34        
                  40.96     1:24.55 (43.59)     2:15.28 (50.73)     2:51.34 (36.06)
  3 Funaro, Aarez M            9 NYSA-MR              3:04.48    2:57.24        
                  41.03     1:26.78 (45.75)     2:19.28 (52.50)     2:57.24 (37.96)
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              9 MWDA-MR              3:57.44    3:53.96        
                1:05.51     1:59.85 (54.34)   3:07.46 (1:07.61)     3:53.96 (46.50)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              6:12.14    5:55.75        
                  35.97     1:19.94 (43.97)     2:06.08 (46.14)     2:52.02 (45.94)
        3:44.84 (52.82)     4:38.32 (53.48)     5:17.31 (38.99)     5:55.75 (38.44)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Kai A             12 NYSA-MR              5:47.55    5:42.31        
                  28.64     1:02.32 (33.68)     1:36.65 (34.33)     2:12.21 (35.56)
        2:48.02 (35.81)     3:22.86 (34.84)     3:58.89 (36.03)     4:35.18 (36.29)
        5:09.43 (34.25)     5:42.31 (32.88)                                        
  2 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        7:25.99    6:19.77        
                  33.75     1:11.89 (38.14)     1:50.55 (38.66)     2:28.84 (38.29)
        3:07.04 (38.20)     3:46.56 (39.52)     4:26.24 (39.68)     5:05.14 (38.90)
        5:42.87 (37.73)     6:19.77 (36.90)                                        
  3 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR              6:15.81    6:33.51        
                  34.52     1:14.13 (39.61)     1:54.34 (40.21)     2:35.92 (41.58)
        3:15.84 (39.92)     3:57.04 (41.20)     4:37.27 (40.23)     5:17.64 (40.37)
        5:57.09 (39.45)     6:33.51 (36.42)                                        
  4 Bertocchi, Thomas J       12 WSSC-MR              7:28.14    6:36.28        
                  34.58     1:13.44 (38.86)     1:52.89 (39.45)     2:33.67 (40.78)
        3:14.70 (41.03)     3:55.90 (41.20)     4:36.61 (40.71)     5:16.98 (40.37)
        5:58.60 (41.62)     6:36.28 (37.68)                                        
  5 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR               7:50.55    6:56.37        
                  36.37     1:17.06 (40.69)     1:57.98 (40.92)     2:40.21 (42.23)
        3:23.23 (43.02)     4:06.83 (43.60)     4:50.16 (43.33)     5:33.71 (43.55)
        6:16.86 (43.15)     6:56.37 (39.51)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Luke             12 VAC-MR               8:15.45    7:11.17        
                  37.58     1:20.72 (43.14)     2:05.02 (44.30)     2:49.28 (44.26)
        3:33.18 (43.90)     4:18.06 (44.88)     5:03.07 (45.01)     5:48.03 (44.96)
        6:31.73 (43.70)     7:11.17 (39.44)                                        
  7 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:12.41        
                  36.17     1:20.47 (44.30)     2:05.08 (44.61)     2:50.02 (44.94)
        3:35.79 (45.77)     4:19.70 (43.91)     5:05.23 (45.53)     5:49.46 (44.23)
        6:34.53 (45.07)     7:12.41 (37.88)                                        
  8 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               7:50.56    7:36.78        
                  37.82     1:23.52 (45.70)     2:10.06 (46.54)     2:57.09 (47.03)
        3:46.64 (49.55)     4:36.21 (49.57)     5:24.86 (48.65)     6:09.66 (44.80)
        6:55.97 (46.31)     7:36.78 (40.81)                                        
  9 Storaska, Noah            12 VAC-MR               7:45.00    7:49.98        
                  37.46     1:22.93 (45.47)     2:10.41 (47.48)     2:59.16 (48.75)
        3:48.09 (48.93)                             5:26.99 ( )     6:14.45 (47.46)
        7:02.18 (47.73)     7:49.98 (47.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yastion, Adam E           11 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    3:02.31        
                  43.16     1:26.93 (43.77)     2:22.48 (55.55)     3:02.31 (39.83)
  2 Mummery, Jack F           11 NBS-MR               3:17.52    3:03.96        
                  41.45     1:26.91 (45.46)     2:24.65 (57.74)     3:03.96 (39.31)
  3 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR               3:21.11    3:05.17        
                  37.88     1:25.81 (47.93)     2:25.28 (59.47)     3:05.17 (39.89)
  4 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR               3:36.77    3:20.04        
                  46.72     1:38.24 (51.52)     2:37.08 (58.84)     3:20.04 (42.96)
 -- Constancio, Markus A      11 NBS-MR               4:00.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.27     1:48.95 (52.68)   3:02.57 (1:13.62)          DQ (47.46)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              5:41.77    5:35.03        
                  37.14     1:24.60 (47.46)     2:05.59 (40.99)     2:47.36 (41.77)
        3:35.39 (48.03)     4:23.51 (48.12)     5:00.16 (36.65)     5:35.03 (34.87)
  2 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:00.80        
                  41.25     1:31.22 (49.97)   2:57.44 (1:26.22)     3:50.93 (53.49)
        4:45.26 (54.33)     5:24.17 (38.91)     6:00.80 (36.63)         6:00.80 ( )
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taranto, John T           14 Barracudas-MR        5:41.96    5:42.56        
                  29.13     1:03.20 (34.07)     1:38.18 (34.98)     2:13.60 (35.42)
        2:48.28 (34.68)     3:23.23 (34.95)     3:58.70 (35.47)     4:34.18 (35.48)
        5:09.72 (35.54)     5:42.56 (32.84)                                        
  2 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              5:50.91    5:51.05        
                  28.81     1:02.26 (33.45)     1:36.96 (34.70)     2:13.08 (36.12)
        2:48.97 (35.89)     3:25.11 (36.14)     4:02.14 (37.03)     4:39.17 (37.03)
        5:16.39 (37.22)     5:51.05 (34.66)                                        
  3 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              6:19.82    6:06.27        
                  31.28     1:07.80 (36.52)     1:45.99 (38.19)     2:24.08 (38.09)
        3:01.22 (37.14)     3:40.07 (38.85)     4:17.00 (36.93)     4:54.98 (37.98)
        5:33.50 (38.52)     6:06.27 (32.77)                                        
  4 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              6:34.53    6:21.61        
                  32.71     1:09.64 (36.93)     1:47.90 (38.26)     2:26.02 (38.12)
        3:04.80 (38.78)     3:44.06 (39.26)     4:23.48 (39.42)     5:03.74 (40.26)
        5:43.44 (39.70)     6:21.61 (38.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Kellen           14 VAC-MR               5:30.74    5:02.77        
                  30.23     1:07.02 (36.79)     1:48.09 (41.07)     2:29.36 (41.27)
        3:10.83 (41.47)     3:54.56 (43.73)     4:30.40 (35.84)     5:02.77 (32.37)
  2 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR              5:15.02    5:18.50        
                  32.14     1:12.93 (40.79)     1:53.08 (40.15)     2:32.29 (39.21)
        3:19.72 (47.43)     4:08.06 (48.34)     4:43.51 (35.45)     5:18.50 (34.99)
  3 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              5:10.02    5:18.85        
                  33.22     1:15.86 (42.64)     1:55.77 (39.91)     2:36.26 (40.49)
        3:23.28 (47.02)     4:10.12 (46.84)     4:44.35 (34.23)     5:18.85 (34.50)
 
Boys 14 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR             18:10.00   17:53.26        
                  27.43       58.13 (30.70)     1:29.82 (31.69)     2:01.56 (31.74)
        2:33.48 (31.92)     3:05.70 (32.22)     3:37.98 (32.28)     4:10.72 (32.74)
        4:43.59 (32.87)     5:16.31 (32.72)     5:48.87 (32.56)     6:21.82 (32.95)
        6:53.04 (31.22)     7:26.52 (33.48)     7:59.71 (33.19)     8:33.21 (33.50)
        9:06.18 (32.97)     9:39.46 (33.28)    10:11.77 (32.31)    10:44.40 (32.63)
       11:17.71 (33.31)    11:50.12 (32.41)    12:23.30 (33.18)    12:56.51 (33.21)
       13:30.28 (33.77)    14:03.78 (33.50)    14:37.27 (33.49)    15:10.76 (33.49)
       15:43.95 (33.19)    16:16.95 (33.00)    16:50.38 (33.43)    17:23.34 (32.96)
       17:53.26 (29.92)
  2 Perillo, Justin G         13 MWDA-MR             18:31.99   20:12.64        
                  30.19     1:05.21 (35.02)     1:41.59 (36.38)     2:18.69 (37.10)
        2:56.14 (37.45)     3:34.09 (37.95)     4:11.62 (37.53)     4:49.37 (37.75)
        5:26.68 (37.31)     6:03.45 (36.77)     6:42.28 (38.83)     7:19.35 (37.07)
        7:56.11 (36.76)     8:32.63 (36.52)     9:09.27 (36.64)     9:47.22 (37.95)
       10:23.57 (36.35)    11:00.39 (36.82)    11:37.18 (36.79)    12:12.64 (35.46)
       12:49.64 (37.00)    13:26.57 (36.93)    14:04.15 (37.58)    14:42.04 (37.89)
       15:18.58 (36.54)    15:56.64 (38.06)    16:33.74 (37.10)    17:10.72 (36.98)
       17:47.01 (36.29)    18:23.37 (36.36)    19:00.89 (37.52)    19:37.05 (36.16)
       20:12.64 (35.59)
  3 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR             21:38.24   20:37.14        
                  32.95     1:10.85 (37.90)     1:48.47 (37.62)     2:26.04 (37.57)
        3:04.28 (38.24)     3:42.74 (38.46)     4:20.02 (37.28)     4:58.19 (38.17)
        5:35.32 (37.13)     6:12.83 (37.51)     6:50.98 (38.15)     7:28.13 (37.15)
        8:05.65 (37.52)     8:43.18 (37.53)     9:21.82 (38.64)     9:58.38 (36.56)
       10:35.91 (37.53)    11:13.62 (37.71)    11:49.99 (36.37)    12:27.68 (37.69)
       13:05.14 (37.46)    13:43.25 (38.11)    14:20.89 (37.64)    14:58.86 (37.97)
       15:35.83 (36.97)    16:13.50 (37.67)    16:51.96 (38.46)    17:30.01 (38.05)
       18:08.33 (38.32)    18:46.12 (37.79)    19:24.06 (37.94)    20:01.13 (37.07)
       20:37.14 (36.01)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnick, Zail J           16 WSSC-MR              6:28.66    6:24.14        
                  32.46     1:08.85 (36.39)     1:47.41 (38.56)     2:26.98 (39.57)
        3:08.02 (41.04)     3:48.23 (40.21)     4:27.87 (39.64)     5:08.04 (40.17)
        5:45.54 (37.50)     6:24.14 (38.60)                                        
  2 Gonzales, Aaron A         15 WSSC-MR                   NT    6:25.25        
                  31.03     1:07.00 (35.97)     1:46.17 (39.17)     2:25.92 (39.75)
        3:06.42 (40.50)     3:46.70 (40.28)     4:27.42 (40.72)     5:07.60 (40.18)
        5:47.58 (39.98)     6:25.25 (37.67)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR             16:40.00   16:57.38        
                  27.76       58.00 (30.24)     1:28.65 (30.65)     1:59.21 (30.56)
        2:29.80 (30.59)     3:01.13 (31.33)     3:31.84 (30.71)     4:02.80 (30.96)
        4:33.49 (30.69)     5:04.53 (31.04)     5:35.60 (31.07)     6:06.78 (31.18)
        6:37.97 (31.19)     7:09.29 (31.32)     7:40.75 (31.46)     8:11.94 (31.19)
        8:43.13 (31.19)     9:14.43 (31.30)     9:46.04 (31.61)    10:17.21 (31.17)
       10:48.53 (31.32)    11:19.35 (30.82)    11:50.16 (30.81)    12:21.19 (31.03)
       12:52.46 (31.27)    13:23.44 (30.98)    13:54.37 (30.93)    14:25.39 (31.02)
       14:56.44 (31.05)    15:27.24 (30.80)    15:58.29 (31.05)    16:28.76 (30.47)
       16:57.38 (28.62)
  2 Abrams, Arty A            16 NYSA-MR             17:33.11   17:54.56        
                  27.89       58.59 (30.70)     1:29.85 (31.26)     2:01.37 (31.52)
        2:33.01 (31.64)     3:04.53 (31.52)     3:36.43 (31.90)     4:08.11 (31.68)
        4:40.24 (32.13)     5:12.22 (31.98)     5:44.50 (32.28)     6:16.70 (32.20)
        6:49.07 (32.37)     7:21.47 (32.40)     7:54.10 (32.63)     8:26.70 (32.60)
        8:59.23 (32.53)     9:31.15 (31.92)    10:03.33 (32.18)    10:35.66 (32.33)
       11:08.37 (32.71)    11:43.27 (34.90)    12:17.87 (34.60)    12:52.14 (34.27)
       13:26.10 (33.96)    14:00.67 (34.57)    14:35.21 (34.54)    15:10.05 (34.84)
       15:43.24 (33.19)    16:17.29 (34.05)    16:50.52 (33.23)    17:23.25 (32.73)
       17:54.56 (31.31)
  3 Dawa, Tenzin              16 UN-MR               18:07.00   18:23.83        
                  28.61       59.95 (31.34)     1:32.61 (32.66)     2:05.96 (33.35)
        2:39.84 (33.88)     3:13.55 (33.71)     3:47.56 (34.01)     4:21.44 (33.88)
        4:55.08 (33.64)     5:29.00 (33.92)     6:03.21 (34.21)     6:37.34 (34.13)
        7:11.49 (34.15)     7:45.87 (34.38)     8:20.15 (34.28)     8:54.51 (34.36)
        9:28.94 (34.43)    10:03.05 (34.11)    10:36.88 (33.83)    11:11.10 (34.22)
       11:45.30 (34.20)    12:18.95 (33.65)    12:52.51 (33.56)    13:25.82 (33.31)
       13:59.32 (33.50)    14:32.75 (33.43)    15:06.10 (33.35)    15:39.34 (33.24)
       16:12.85 (33.51)    16:46.57 (33.72)    17:19.24 (32.67)    17:52.07 (32.83)
       18:23.83 (31.76)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Luke J           16 NYSA-MR              4:24.17    4:25.84        
                  27.95     1:01.70 (33.75)     1:35.16 (33.46)     2:08.94 (33.78)
        2:46.30 (37.36)     3:24.78 (38.48)     3:55.92 (31.14)     4:25.84 (29.92)
  2 Bonnick, Zail J           16 WSSC-MR                   NT    5:34.36        
                  35.29     1:19.27 (43.98)     2:03.25 (43.98)     2:44.18 (40.93)
        3:34.14 (49.96)     4:23.39 (49.25)     5:01.39 (38.00)     5:34.36 (32.97)