Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/14/2019 10:26 AM
         2019 MR NBS Trials and  Finals Meet - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
              Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals, Sanction #: 190104              
                              January 11-13 2019                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.12      30.42 ZQ      16  
  2 Anna Hill            9 Middies Wave-MR        32.36      30.76 ZQ      13  
  3 Samaya Drackett     10 NYSA-MR                35.04      33.50 SILV    12  
  4 Amanda Saiz         10 NYSA-MR                35.14      33.65 SILV    11  
  5 Ava Policaro        10 LBA-MR                 36.04      33.92 SILV    10  
  6 Samantha Thompson    9 VAC-MR                 35.25      34.89 SILV     9  
  7 Abigail Haydt        9 NBS-MR                 36.33      34.94 SILV     7  
  8 Samantha Messing     9 VAC-MR                 37.56      35.98          5  
  9 Jessica Bassett      9 LBA-MR                 37.50      36.17          4  
 10 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR                 36.49      36.43          3  
 11 Asa Ogaki            8 Middies Wave-MR        38.47      36.78          2  
 12 Athena Jones         7 WSSC-MR                39.21      37.57          1  
 13 Melanie Proper      10 LBA-MR                 39.42      37.90        
 14 Gianna Peters       10 NYSA-MR                41.40      39.16        
 15 Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR                 40.29      39.33        
 16 Riley Grob           8 NYSA-MR                39.67      39.96        
 17 Una Diaz             8 LBA-MR                 40.94      40.27        
 18 Mackenzie Heath      9 NYSA-MR                41.47      40.45        
 19 Finella Moriarty     9 LBA-MR                 41.79      40.49        
 20 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR                 42.83      40.88        
 21 Mia Moore           10 WSSC-MR                46.57      41.48        
 22 Emme Zagon           9 NYSA-MR                43.55      42.65        
 23 Lauren Rich         10 WSSC-MR                40.88      42.73        
 24 Siel Johnson         8 NYSA-MR                57.17      43.30        
 25 Emily Wash           9 LBA-MR                 48.97      45.43        
 26 Machara Moriarty     9 LBA-MR                 43.27      45.78        
 27 Maddie Glancey       9 RFAC-MR                47.89      46.08        
 28 Alena Ruback        10 NBS-MR                 43.84      47.05        
 29 Belicia Woods       10 NBS-MR                 45.95      48.26        
 30 Rhyanne Ruffy        7 NYSA-MR                51.05      49.70        
 31 Shylah Abbruzzese    8 RFAC-MR                58.61      49.76        
 32 Shannon O'Shea       7 LBA-MR                 49.12      50.45        
 33 Olivia Jones-Torre   9 PBAC-MR              1:09.48      52.02        
 34 Isabella Chiappett   8 RFAC-MR              1:00.99      53.87        
 35 Krista Pucino        7 NBS-MR               1:14.96    1:24.07        
 36 Yvie (as in E-V Jo   6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:28.99        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:07.49 ZQ      16  
                  31.33     1:07.49 (36.16)                                        
  2 Tamsin Coulthard    10 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.05    1:12.27 SILV    13  
                  33.58     1:12.27 (38.69)                                        
  3 Anna Hill            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.39    1:12.46 SILV    12  
                  32.99     1:12.46 (39.47)                                        
  4 Abigail Haydt        9 NBS-MR               1:21.61    1:21.99         11  
                  41.00     1:21.99 (40.99)                                        
  5 Bethany Wang         7 Thrashers-NI         1:20.08    1:22.75         10  
                  38.26     1:22.75 (44.49)                                        
  6 Jessica Bassett      9 LBA-MR               1:23.62    1:23.72          9  
                  40.28     1:23.72 (43.44)                                        
  7 Asa Ogaki            8 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.48    1:24.34          7  
                  38.43     1:24.34 (45.91)                                        
  8 Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR               1:33.52    1:25.49          5  
                  42.15     1:25.49 (43.34)                                        
  9 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR               1:24.70    1:25.53          4  
                  39.85     1:25.53 (45.68)                                        
 10 Melanie Proper      10 LBA-MR               1:34.13    1:27.73          3  
                  43.00     1:27.73 (44.73)                                        
 11 Veronica Tom         9 LBA-MR               1:33.63    1:28.59          2  
                  42.60     1:28.59 (45.99)                                        
 12 Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR              1:42.80    1:30.79          1  
                  41.09     1:30.79 (49.70)                                        
 13 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR               1:34.45    1:31.57        
                  43.05     1:31.57 (48.52)                                        
 14 Riley Grob           8 NYSA-MR              1:42.85    1:34.53        
                  43.36     1:34.53 (51.17)                                        
 15 Finella Moriarty     9 LBA-MR               1:39.66    1:40.91        
                  46.33     1:40.91 (54.58)                                        
 16 Alena Ruback        10 NBS-MR               1:47.51    1:41.67        
                  47.79     1:41.67 (53.88)                                        
 17 Chloe Filipkowski    7 NBS-MR               1:56.31    1:42.22        
                  46.86     1:42.22 (55.36)                                        
 18 Amelia Broge         7 WSSC-MR              2:03.38    1:42.44        
                  48.15     1:42.44 (54.29)                                        
 19 Emily Wash           9 LBA-MR               1:46.22    1:43.45        
                  48.41     1:43.45 (55.04)                                        
 20 Gianna Joachim       7 NBS-MR               1:36.95    1:43.90        
                  48.73     1:43.90 (55.17)                                        
 21 Machara Moriarty     9 LBA-MR               1:43.49    1:44.43        
                  50.81     1:44.43 (53.62)                                        
 22 Maddie Glancey       9 RFAC-MR              1:43.15    1:45.19        
                1:20.00     1:45.19 (25.19)                                        
 23 Ellie Broge          7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:47.82        
                  51.05     1:47.82 (56.77)                                        
 24 Shylah Abbruzzese    8 RFAC-MR              2:08.55    1:50.12        
                  50.92     1:50.12 (59.20)                                        
 25 Juliana Hicks        9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:58.04        
                  51.97   1:58.04 (1:06.07)                                        
 26 Isabella Chiappett   8 RFAC-MR              2:19.78    2:03.66        
                  56.92   2:03.66 (1:06.74)                                        
 27 Belicia Woods       10 NBS-MR               2:07.41    2:05.70        
                  55.00   2:05.70 (1:10.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:17.74   1/21/2005 Brittany Friese, NBS                       
                2:28.99  10&U ZQ
                2:29.99  10&U JO
                2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.75    2:23.41 ZQ      16  
                  31.90     1:08.87 (36.97)     1:47.13 (38.26)     2:23.41 (36.28)
  2 Samaya Drackett     10 NYSA-MR              2:59.99    2:45.46 SILV    13  
                  35.93     1:16.75 (40.82)     2:00.14 (43.39)     2:45.46 (45.32)
  3 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR               3:08.89    3:00.99         12  
                  16.20   1:24.29 (1:08.09)     2:13.53 (49.24)     3:00.99 (47.46)
  4 Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR               3:25.28    3:05.03         11  
                  43.20     1:30.54 (47.34)     2:17.67 (47.13)     3:05.03 (47.36)
  5 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR               3:24.99    3:11.99         10  
                  42.76     1:32.85 (50.09)     2:23.41 (50.56)     3:11.99 (48.58)
  6 Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:24.77          9  
                  40.84     1:35.94 (55.10)     2:32.21 (56.27)     3:24.77 (52.56)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Policaro        10 LBA-MR                 40.87      40.50 SILV    16  
  2 Bethany Wang         7 Thrashers-NI           40.49      40.52 SILV    13  
  3 Victory Tom          9 LBA-MR                 44.64      41.89 SILV    12  
  4 Abigail Haydt        9 NBS-MR                 43.61      43.50         11  
  5 Asa Ogaki            8 Middies Wave-MR        43.80      44.16         10  
  6 Una Diaz             8 LBA-MR                 44.61      44.42          9  
  7 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR                 48.54      46.51          7  
  8 Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR                 50.58      47.01          5  
  9 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR                 44.57      47.12          4  
 10 Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR                50.90      49.18          3  
 11 Elisa Matos         10 LBA-MR                 53.82      50.24          2  
 12 Alena Ruback        10 NBS-MR                 53.25      50.96          1  
 13 Amelia Broge         7 WSSC-MR              1:01.33      51.30        
 14 Finella Moriarty     9 LBA-MR                 48.53      51.40        
 15 Maddie Glancey       9 RFAC-MR                53.92      52.87        
 16 Riley Grob           8 NYSA-MR                51.99      52.92        
 17 Machara Moriarty     9 LBA-MR                 49.30      53.00        
 18 Gianna Joachim       7 NBS-MR                 49.25      53.35        
 19 Shylah Abbruzzese    8 RFAC-MR              1:05.37      53.74        
 20 Belicia Woods       10 NBS-MR                 59.40      54.51        
 21 Chloe Filipkowski    7 NBS-MR               1:03.33      56.18        
 22 Alisha Zhang         9 NYSA-MR                53.75      56.44        
 23 Juliana Hicks        9 NBS-MR                 56.78      56.86        
 24 Vicky Vargas         8 NYSA-MR                57.17      58.26        
 25 Ellie Broge          7 WSSC-MR              1:04.27      58.85        
 26 Emily Wash           9 LBA-MR                 56.41      59.08        
 27 Krista Pucino        7 NBS-MR               1:08.87    1:11.81        
 28 Yvie (as in E-V Jo   6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:19.54        
 -- Isabella Chiappett   8 RFAC-MR              1:10.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Melanie Proper      10 LBA-MR                 50.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.93    1:12.69 ZQ      16  
                  34.52     1:12.69 (38.17)                                        
  2 Anna Hill            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.53    1:17.30 ZQ      13  
                  36.32     1:17.30 (40.98)                                        
  3 Bethany Wang         7 Thrashers-NI         1:31.25    1:26.91 SILV    12  
                  42.05     1:26.91 (44.86)                                        
  4 Samantha Messing     9 VAC-MR               1:37.56    1:29.98 SILV    11  
                  51.00     1:29.98 (38.98)                                        
  5 Abigail Haydt        9 NBS-MR               1:36.92    1:33.19         10  
                  45.44     1:33.19 (47.75)                                        
  6 Asa Ogaki            8 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.35    1:36.49          9  
                  46.77     1:36.49 (49.72)                                        
  7 Athena Jones         7 WSSC-MR              1:47.61    1:36.53          7  
                  49.03     1:36.53 (47.50)                                        
  8 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR               1:45.28    1:37.52          5  
                  48.03     1:37.52 (49.49)                                        
  9 Kaitlyn Tom          8 LBA-MR               1:42.44    1:41.54          4  
                  48.90     1:41.54 (52.64)                                        
 10 Lauren Rich         10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:45.63          3  
                  51.11     1:45.63 (54.52)                                        
 11 Machara Moriarty     9 LBA-MR               1:49.55    1:50.20          2  
 12 Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR              1:48.67    1:50.66          1  
                  54.00     1:50.66 (56.66)                                        
 13 Finella Moriarty     9 LBA-MR               1:52.17    1:52.68        
                  54.24     1:52.68 (58.44)                                        
 14 Maddie Glancey       9 RFAC-MR              1:56.56    1:53.62        
                  51.81   1:53.62 (1:01.81)                                        
 15 Alena Ruback        10 NBS-MR               2:10.90    1:57.55        
                  56.26   1:57.55 (1:01.29)                                        
 16 Olivia Jones-Torre   9 PBAC-MR              2:20.12    1:59.55        
                  57.05   1:59.55 (1:02.50)                                        
 17 Shannon O'Shea       7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:03.13        
                  55.71   2:03.13 (1:07.42)                                        
 -- Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR               1:45.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.74          DQ (50.88)                                        
 -- Belicia Woods       10 NBS-MR               2:16.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  58.61        DQ (1:09.11)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   35.81   1/15/2011 Katelyn Walsh, MSC  -MR                      
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Saiz         10 NYSA-MR                43.81      43.68 SILV    16  
  2 Samaya Drackett     10 NYSA-MR                46.51      44.96 SILV    13  
  3 Gianna Peters       10 NYSA-MR                46.16      45.05 SILV    12  
  4 Bethany Wang         7 Thrashers-NI           46.22      45.93 SILV    11  
  5 Ava Policaro        10 LBA-MR                 48.11      46.69 SILV    10  
  6 Jessica Bassett      9 LBA-MR                 46.30      46.96 SILV     9  
  7 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR                 48.55      48.80          7  
  8 Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR                 50.90      49.08          5  
  9 Samantha Thompson    9 VAC-MR                 53.45      50.49          4  
 10 Kaitlyn Tom          8 LBA-MR                 52.83      50.61          3  
 11 Melanie Proper      10 LBA-MR                 56.04      51.74          2  
 12 Asa Ogaki            8 Middies Wave-MR        48.31      52.67          1  
 13 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR                 54.49      54.63        
 14 Mackenzie Heath      9 NYSA-MR                53.26      56.06        
 15 Finella Moriarty     9 LBA-MR                 56.80      56.81        
 16 Machara Moriarty     9 LBA-MR                 57.90      59.28        
 17 Emily Wash           9 LBA-MR               1:00.82    1:01.88        
 18 Belicia Woods       10 NBS-MR               1:02.40    1:03.61        
 19 Rhyanne Ruffy        7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.92        
 20 Shylah Abbruzzese    8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:11.89        
 21 Alena Ruback        10 NBS-MR               1:13.78    1:12.13        
 22 Isabella Chiappett   8 RFAC-MR              1:30.01    1:20.43        
 -- Olivia Jones-Torre   9 PBAC-MR              1:20.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR                58.26         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Una Diaz             8 LBA-MR                 52.23         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:28.49  ZQ
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamsin Coulthard    10 Middies Wave-MR      1:29.41    1:31.38 JO      16  
                  41.99     1:31.38 (49.39)                                        
  2 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.70    1:31.43 JO      13  
                  43.32     1:31.43 (48.11)                                        
  3 Jessica Bassett      9 LBA-MR               1:42.05    1:40.57 SILV    12  
                  48.10     1:40.57 (52.47)                                        
  4 Ava Policaro        10 LBA-MR               1:46.96    1:41.79 SILV    11  
                  49.04     1:41.79 (52.75)                                        
  5 Anna Hill            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:45.33    1:42.28 SILV    10  
                1:08.00     1:42.28 (34.28)                                        
  6 Veronica Tom         9 LBA-MR               1:45.67    1:42.56 SILV     9  
                  48.25     1:42.56 (54.31)                                        
  7 Bethany Wang         7 Thrashers-NI         1:42.88    1:42.78 SILV     7  
                  48.37     1:42.78 (54.41)                                        
  8 Vivian Piscitella   10 NBS-MR               1:46.10    1:44.00 SILV     5  
                  50.58     1:44.00 (53.42)                                        
  9 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR               1:47.65    1:47.20          4  
                  51.65     1:47.20 (55.55)                                        
 10 Una Diaz             8 LBA-MR               1:50.34    1:49.68          3  
                  53.00     1:49.68 (56.68)                                        
 11 Victory Tom          9 LBA-MR               1:55.59    1:49.71          2  
                  16.16   1:49.71 (1:33.55)                                        
 12 Alisha Zhang         9 NYSA-MR              1:54.70    1:51.08          1  
                  53.27     1:51.08 (57.81)                                        
 13 Asa Ogaki            8 Middies Wave-MR      1:46.10    1:51.34        
                  53.92     1:51.34 (57.42)                                        
 14 Abigail Haydt        9 NBS-MR               1:54.37    1:53.60        
                  54.63     1:53.60 (58.97)                                        
 15 Melanie Proper      10 LBA-MR               2:03.71    1:55.58        
                  52.85   1:55.58 (1:02.73)                                        
 16 Leah Walsh           9 NBS-MR               1:59.23    1:57.30        
                  55.74   1:57.30 (1:01.56)                                        
 17 Machara Moriarty     9 LBA-MR               2:10.89    2:04.98        
                1:00.09   2:04.98 (1:04.89)                                        
 18 Finella Moriarty     9 LBA-MR               2:08.42    2:09.50        
                1:22.00     2:09.50 (47.50)                                        
 19 Emily Wash           9 LBA-MR               2:16.47    2:11.22        
                1:01.51   2:11.22 (1:09.71)                                        
 20 Alena Ruback        10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:45.58        
                1:16.51   2:45.58 (1:29.07)                                        
 -- Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR              2:10.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.33        DQ (1:05.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      36.00 SILV    16  
  2 Tamsin Coulthard    10 Middies Wave-MR        38.07      37.91 SILV    13  
  3 Anna Hill            9 Middies Wave-MR        36.46      39.43 SILV    12  
  4 Veronica Tom         9 LBA-MR                 46.69      43.65         11  
  5 Jessica Bassett      9 LBA-MR                 44.59      44.22         10  
  6 Victory Tom          9 LBA-MR                 47.75      46.12          9  
  7 Una Diaz             8 LBA-MR                 51.10      47.08          7  
  8 Maddie Glancey       9 RFAC-MR              1:07.53      58.20          5  
  9 Amelia Broge         7 WSSC-MR                59.45    1:01.96          4  
 10 Vicky Vargas         8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.82          3  
 -- Chloe Filipkowski    7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gianna Joachim       7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Leila Morris        10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.38        DQ (1:08.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrah Klein        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.59    1:18.14 JO      16  
                  35.09     1:18.14 (43.05)                                        
  2 Anna Hill            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.36    1:25.14 SILV    13  
                  37.16     1:25.14 (47.98)                                        
  3 Amanda Saiz         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.86 SILV    12  
                  41.01     1:27.86 (46.85)                                        
  4 Ava Policaro        10 LBA-MR               1:34.74    1:28.07 SILV    11  
                  42.95     1:28.07 (45.12)                                        
  5 Samaya Drackett     10 NYSA-MR              1:39.31    1:30.48         10  
                  44.51     1:30.48 (45.97)                                        
  6 Jessica Bassett      9 LBA-MR               1:33.77    1:33.76          9  
                1:00.00     1:33.76 (33.76)                                        
  7 Bethany Wang         7 Thrashers-NI         1:30.19    1:34.32          7  
                  42.64     1:34.32 (51.68)                                        
  8 Abigail Haydt        9 NBS-MR               1:44.83    1:36.95          5  
                  47.00     1:36.95 (49.95)                                        
  9 Samantha Messing     9 VAC-MR               1:41.35    1:37.79          4  
                  45.16     1:37.79 (52.63)                                        
 10 Carmen Burgarelli    9 NBS-MR               1:39.26    1:38.88          3  
                  47.07     1:38.88 (51.81)                                        
 11 Una Diaz             8 LBA-MR               1:33.72    1:39.01          2  
                1:02.00     1:39.01 (37.01)                                        
 12 Samantha Thompson    9 VAC-MR               1:40.27    1:41.27          1  
                  50.15     1:41.27 (51.12)                                        
 13 Kaitlyn Tom          8 LBA-MR               1:45.38    1:41.35        
                  47.12     1:41.35 (54.23)                                        
 14 Athena Jones         7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:45.62        
                  46.91     1:45.62 (58.71)                                        
 15 Mackenzie Heath      9 NYSA-MR              2:01.01    1:50.11        
                  52.68     1:50.11 (57.43)                                        
 16 Emily Wash           9 LBA-MR               2:11.93    2:03.53        
                1:01.92   2:03.53 (1:01.61)                                        
 17 Lauren Rich         10 WSSC-MR              2:19.30    2:04.98        
                1:04.02   2:04.98 (1:00.96)                                        
 18 Maddie Glancey       9 RFAC-MR              2:12.03    2:05.64        
                1:08.00     2:05.64 (57.64)                                        
 19 Shylah Abbruzzese    8 RFAC-MR              2:23.77    2:15.25        
                1:05.00   2:15.25 (1:10.25)                                        
 -- Rhyanne Ruffy        7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.37                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.13    2/1/1991 YMID                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:50.31    2:32.13         32  
     1) Jessica Bassett 9               2) Kaitlyn Tom 8                  
     3) Una Diaz 8                      4) Ava Policaro 10                
                  36.78     1:18.11 (41.33)     1:58.35 (40.24)     2:32.13 (33.78)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:26.55    2:34.95         26  
     1) Carmen Burgarelli 9             2) Vivian Piscitella 10           
     3) Leah Walsh 9                    4) Abigail Haydt 9                
                  37.86     1:17.50 (39.64)     2:03.05 (45.55)     2:34.95 (31.90)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:32.48    2:37.41         24  
     1) Leila Morris 10                 2) Gianna Peters 10               
     3) Mackenzie Heath 9               4) Samaya Drackett 10             
                  41.63     1:21.59 (39.96)     2:07.03 (45.44)     2:37.41 (30.38)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 3:07.93    3:12.07        
     1) Emily Wash 9                    2) Machara Moriarty 9             
     3) Shannon O'Shea 7                4) Finella Moriarty 9             
                  47.51     1:43.45 (55.94)     2:18.00 (34.55)     3:12.07 (54.07)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.59   1/15/2017 Long Beach Aquatics, LBA  -MR              
                         A Guglielmo, K Sullivan, S Paggi, O Vogt          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:50.31    2:56.26         32  
     1) Ava Policaro 10                 2) Veronica Tom 9                 
     3) Jessica Bassett 9               4) Victory Tom 9                  
                  43.37     1:29.36 (45.99)     2:15.01 (45.65)     2:56.26 (41.25)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:25.55    2:59.02         26  
     1) Leah Walsh 9                    2) Vivian Piscitella 10           
     3) Carmen Burgarelli 9             4) Abigail Haydt 9                
                  47.09     1:36.38 (49.29)     2:21.12 (44.74)     2:59.02 (37.90)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:26.67         DQ        
     1) Riley Grob 8                    2) Alisha Zhang 9                 
     3) Leila Morris 10                 4) Vicky Vargas 8                 
                  54.31     1:44.58 (50.27)     2:39.93 (55.35)          DQ (17.12)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      26.21 ZQ      16  
  2 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.11      26.98 ZQ      13  
  3 Phia Licardi        12 PBAC-MR                28.36      27.10 ZQ      12  
  4 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR                27.62      27.36 ZQ      11  
  5 Sofia Paggi         12 LBA-MR                 27.74      27.42 ZQ      10  
  6 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.24      27.65 ZQ       9  
  7 Sasha Hill          12 Middies Wave-MR        28.35      27.80 ZQ       7  
  8 Lydia Douthit       12 NYSA-MR                29.07      28.18 SILV     5  
  9 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR                 27.92      28.31 SILV     4  
 10 Keira Sullivan      12 LBA-MR                 28.49      28.33 SILV     3  
 11 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      28.39 SILV     2  
 12 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR                 28.72      28.62 SILV     1  
 13 Lauren Sullivan     12 LBA-MR                 29.43      28.65 SILV   
 14 Sophia Dugan        11 Middies Wave-MR        29.42      28.95 SILV   
 15 Anna Lowe           12 Thrashers-NI           30.96      29.04 SILV   
 16 Hermione Jimenez    12 RFAC-MR                29.76      29.45 SILV   
 17 Sibby Lowe          12 Thrashers-NI           32.17      29.57 SILV   
 18 Olivia Messing      12 VAC-MR                 30.96      29.59 SILV   
 19 Julianna Powzaniuk  11 WSSC-MR                30.00      29.87 SILV   
 20 Sadie DeGeorge      11 NYSA-MR                30.94      29.98 SILV   
 21 Antonia Sy          11 LBA-MR                 31.81      29.99 SILV   
 22 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR                 30.99      30.09 SILV   
 23 Grace Trubenbach    12 NYSA-MR                32.89      30.10 SILV   
 24 Maya Oakes          11 PBAC-MR                31.26      30.13 SILV   
 25 Addison Bradley     12 LBA-MR                 30.81      30.20 SILV   
 26 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.84      30.26 SILV   
 27 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR                 30.05      30.30 SILV   
 28 Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      30.31 SILV   
 29 Elizabeth Conroy    12 LBA-MR                 31.48      30.33 SILV   
 30 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR                33.03      30.35 SILV   
 31 Kayla Hogan         11 LIE-MR                 30.30      30.41 SILV   
 32 Stephanie Deangeli  12 LBA-MR                 31.57      30.56 SILV   
 33 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      30.63 SILV   
 34 Alex Concepcion     12 NYSA-MR                30.75      30.70 SILV   
 35 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.11      30.94 SILV   
 36 Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR                32.38      31.25        
 37 Alyssa Hughes       12 NYSA-MR                31.53      31.36        
 38 Katherine McCann    12 Middies Wave-MR        32.62      31.41        
 39 Teagan O'Connell    12 LBA-MR                 32.76      31.47        
 40 Alexis Jones        11 WSSC-MR                32.40      31.61        
 41 Olivia Vogt         12 LBA-MR                 32.73      31.72        
 42 Alyssa Howard       12 LBA-MR                 33.30      31.83        
 43 Molly Dowson        11 PBAC-MR                35.31      31.86        
 44 Kaidyn Thompson     12 VAC-MR                 33.59      31.87        
 45 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.51      32.18        
 46 Cathryn Wagner      12 LBA-MR                 34.93      32.20        
 47 Luna Rosa           12 NBS-MR                 31.46      32.26        
 48 Emily Leonard       11 NBS-MR                 31.58      32.28        
 49 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR                 33.02      32.93        
 50 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      32.98        
 51 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.86      33.22        
 52 Ellen Kramer        11 NYSA-MR                34.78      33.26        
 53 Abigail Brull       12 LBA-MR                 38.37      33.28        
 54 Kay Kasnia-Herman   12 RFAC-MR                33.09      33.44        
 54 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR                 35.79      33.44        
 56 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.15      33.79        
 57 Angie Maldonado     12 LBA-MR                 35.79      34.13        
 58 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR                 36.11      34.40        
 59 Ciela Villa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.31      34.58        
 60 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      34.74        
 61 Ally Devaney        12 WSSC-MR                36.13      36.86        
 62 Lara Ozkovalak      11 NBS-MR                 39.62      38.29        
 63 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR                 38.73      39.64        
 64 Uma Banavara        12 WSSC-MR                47.69      45.43        
 65 Riley Maida         11 NBS-MR                 44.23      46.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.02      57.16 ZQ      16  
                  27.36       57.16 (29.80)                                        
  2 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.85      57.65 ZQ      13  
                  27.75       57.65 (29.90)                                        
  3 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR                59.42      59.16 ZQ      12  
                  27.99       59.16 (31.17)                                        
  4 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.24      59.64 ZQ      11  
                  30.00       59.64 (29.64)                                        
  5 Sofia Paggi         12 LBA-MR                 59.52      59.72 ZQ      10  
                  28.97       59.72 (30.75)                                        
  6 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR               1:00.34    1:00.10 ZQ       9  
                  29.02     1:00.10 (31.08)                                        
  7 Keira Sullivan      12 LBA-MR               1:01.42    1:00.34 JO       7  
                  28.97     1:00.34 (31.37)                                        
  8 Katie Webster       12 PBAC-MR              1:00.29    1:01.10 SILV     5  
                  29.05     1:01.10 (32.05)                                        
  9 Lydia Douthit       12 NYSA-MR              1:06.43    1:02.17 SILV     3.5
                  29.32     1:02.17 (32.85)                                        
  9 Sasha Hill          12 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.42    1:02.17 SILV     3.5
                  29.61     1:02.17 (32.56)                                        
 11 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76    1:02.93 SILV     2  
                  29.50     1:02.93 (33.43)                                        
 12 Hermione Jimenez    12 RFAC-MR              1:04.82    1:03.76 SILV     1  
                  32.00     1:03.76 (31.76)                                        
 13 Sophia Dugan        11 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.81    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.10 (33.21)                                        
 14 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR               1:04.87    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)                                        
 15 Antonia Sy          11 LBA-MR               1:07.08    1:05.52 SILV   
 16 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR               1:06.49    1:05.70 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.70 (34.95)                                        
 17 Sadie DeGeorge      11 NYSA-MR              1:06.19    1:05.73 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.73 (34.79)                                        
 18 Elizabeth Conroy    12 LBA-MR               1:11.46    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.79 (34.55)                                        
 19 Addison Bradley     12 LBA-MR               1:07.53    1:05.80 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.80 (34.93)                                        
 20 Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.92    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.88 (34.73)                                        
 21 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.17    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.44 (34.51)                                        
 22 Riley Hendrickson   11 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.09    1:06.71 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.71 (34.94)                                        
 23 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.52    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.85 (34.86)                                        
 24 Sibby Lowe          12 Thrashers-NI         1:10.05    1:07.39 SILV   
                  32.07     1:07.39 (35.32)                                        
 25 Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR              1:11.12    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.27 (35.86)                                        
 26 Gabby Janeski       11 Thrashers-NI         1:14.70    1:08.33        
                  32.67     1:08.33 (35.66)                                        
 27 Anna Lowe           12 Thrashers-NI         1:11.86    1:09.08        
                  34.00     1:09.08 (35.08)                                        
 28 Katherine McCann    12 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.21    1:09.83        
                  32.75     1:09.83 (37.08)                                        
 28 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.89    1:09.83        
                  32.74     1:09.83 (37.09)                                        
 30 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR               1:11.32    1:09.84        
                  33.55     1:09.84 (36.29)                                        
 31 Isabella Ucciferri  11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:09.98        
 32 Emily Leonard       11 NBS-MR               1:09.46    1:10.72        
                  33.16     1:10.72 (37.56)                                        
 33 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.19    1:10.86        
                  33.42     1:10.86 (37.44)                                        
 34 Teagan O'Connell    12 LBA-MR               1:13.56    1:10.96        
                  33.64     1:10.96 (37.32)                                        
 35 Olivia Vogt         12 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:11.09        
                  33.09     1:11.09 (38.00)                                        
 36 Alyssa Howard       12 LBA-MR               1:14.05    1:11.46        
                  35.00     1:11.46 (36.46)                                        
 37 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.03    1:11.71        
                  32.03     1:11.71 (39.68)                                        
 38 Luna Rosa           12 NBS-MR               1:13.32    1:11.89        
                  34.22     1:11.89 (37.67)                                        
 39 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.83    1:13.31        
                  34.05     1:13.31 (39.26)                                        
 40 Molly Dowson        11 PBAC-MR              1:18.64    1:13.91        
                  34.12     1:13.91 (39.79)                                        
 41 Kay Kasnia-Herman   12 RFAC-MR              1:19.79    1:14.77        
                  41.00     1:14.77 (33.77)                                        
 42 Abigail Brull       12 LBA-MR               1:24.82    1:14.95        
                  35.24     1:14.95 (39.71)                                        
 43 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.13    1:15.37        
                  35.62     1:15.37 (39.75)                                        
 44 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR               1:21.33    1:16.33        
                  36.07     1:16.33 (40.26)                                        
 45 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR               1:17.55    1:16.34        
                  35.01     1:16.34 (41.33)                                        
 46 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR               1:28.00    1:16.66        
                  35.40     1:16.66 (41.26)                                        
 47 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:16.88        
                  35.82     1:16.88 (41.06)                                        
 48 Ciela Villa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.59    1:17.97        
                  37.23     1:17.97 (40.74)                                        
 49 Charlotte Beintrex  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.50    1:18.94        
                  37.00     1:18.94 (41.94)                                        
 50 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.01    1:19.11        
                  38.22     1:19.11 (40.89)                                        
 51 Angie Maldonado     12 LBA-MR               1:18.85    1:20.78        
                  37.20     1:20.78 (43.58)                                        
 52 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR               1:27.41    1:23.88        
                  41.00     1:23.88 (42.88)                                        
 53 Sophia Rivera       11 WSSC-MR              1:30.80    1:26.93        
                  39.36     1:26.93 (47.57)                                        
 54 Liv Gawronski       11 NYSA-MR              1:26.27    1:27.78        
                  45.00     1:27.78 (42.78)                                        
 55 Lara Ozkovalak      11 NBS-MR               1:33.46    1:29.80        
                  42.73     1:29.80 (47.07)                                        
 56 Alexis Alfasi       12 LBA-MR               1:24.50    1:30.55        
                  39.59     1:30.55 (50.96)                                        
 57 Uma Banavara        12 WSSC-MR              1:51.20    1:38.63        
                  44.39     1:38.63 (54.24)                                        
 58 Riley Maida         11 NBS-MR               1:42.67    1:48.38        
                  50.00     1:48.38 (58.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.01   1/13/2017 Elise Nishii-Kim, Thrashers                
                2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:11.99  11-12 JO
                2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.13    2:21.63 SILV    16  
                  29.78     1:06.60 (36.82)     1:45.20 (38.60)     2:21.63 (36.43)
  2 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR               2:25.57    2:22.49 SILV    13  
                  31.54     1:07.52 (35.98)     1:45.00 (37.48)     2:22.49 (37.49)
  3 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.55    2:23.80 SILV    12  
                  32.22     1:08.54 (36.32)     1:46.85 (38.31)     2:23.80 (36.95)
  4 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.94    2:28.19         11  
                  33.85     1:11.87 (38.02)     1:50.74 (38.87)     2:28.19 (37.45)
  5 Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.48    2:28.92         10  
                  31.55     1:09.23 (37.68)     1:49.43 (40.20)     2:28.92 (39.49)
  6 Grace Trubenbach    12 NYSA-MR              2:38.48    2:32.62          9  
                  32.63     1:11.19 (38.56)     1:51.71 (40.52)     2:32.62 (40.91)
  7 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.47    2:36.73          7  
                  34.30     1:14.14 (39.84)     1:56.20 (42.06)     2:36.73 (40.53)
  8 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.31    2:37.17          5  
                  35.90     1:15.92 (40.02)     1:56.89 (40.97)     2:37.17 (40.28)
  9 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.12    2:38.18          4  
                  34.43     1:15.50 (41.07)     1:57.99 (42.49)     2:38.18 (40.19)
 10 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    2:38.45          3  
                  35.10     1:16.63 (41.53)     1:58.55 (41.92)     2:38.45 (39.90)
 11 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR               2:45.15    2:41.01          2  
                  34.56     1:15.68 (41.12)     1:58.64 (42.96)     2:41.01 (42.37)
 12 Alyssa Hughes       12 NYSA-MR              3:01.79    2:44.72          1  
                  36.60     1:19.78 (43.18)     2:03.36 (43.58)     2:44.72 (41.36)
 13 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.18    2:48.33        
                  36.45     1:19.86 (43.41)     2:04.96 (45.10)     2:48.33 (43.37)
 14 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR               2:48.02    2:49.61        
                  35.27   1:46.00 (1:10.73)     2:04.13 (18.13)     2:49.61 (45.48)
 15 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.01    2:51.77        
                  39.12     1:23.56 (44.44)     2:09.26 (45.70)     2:51.77 (42.51)
 16 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR               3:14.06    2:58.57        
                  37.38     1:20.66 (43.28)     2:09.91 (49.25)     2:58.57 (48.66)
 17 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:09.93        
                  40.87     1:29.58 (48.71)     2:21.22 (51.64)     3:09.93 (48.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                31.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR                31.82      30.83 ZQ      16  
  2 Ava Guglielmo       12 LBA-MR                 31.46      30.90 ZQ      13  
  3 Lauren Sullivan     12 LBA-MR                 32.35      31.76 ZQ      12  
  4 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR                 32.34      32.32 SILV    11  
  5 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.63      32.39 SILV    10  
  6 Katie Webster       12 PBAC-MR                32.43      33.03 SILV     9  
  7 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR                 34.00      33.82 SILV     7  
  8 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR                 34.89      34.01 SILV     5  
  9 Ashley Martin       12 PBAC-MR                36.46      34.31 SILV     4  
 10 Riley Hendrickson   11 Middies Wave-MR        34.11      35.14 SILV     3  
 11 Cathryn Wagner      12 LBA-MR                 40.10      35.41 SILV     2  
 12 Addison Bradley     12 LBA-MR                 35.71      35.43 SILV     1  
 13 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      36.00 SILV   
 14 Stephanie Deangeli  12 LBA-MR                 37.24      36.36        
 15 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR                 37.87      36.68        
 16 Jami Minchak        11 LBA-MR                 38.51      36.96        
 17 Teagan O'Connell    12 LBA-MR                 38.99      37.30        
 18 Olivia Vogt         12 LBA-MR                 38.20      37.52        
 19 Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR                36.39      37.72        
 20 Emily Leonard       11 NBS-MR                 38.86      37.73        
 21 Abigail Brull       12 LBA-MR                 45.52      38.03        
 22 Sophia Dugan        11 Middies Wave-MR        37.31      38.20        
 23 Ciela Villa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.27      38.66        
 24 Molly Dowson        11 PBAC-MR                42.38      39.02        
 25 Luna Rosa           12 NBS-MR                 40.31      39.16        
 26 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.61      39.76        
 27 Alyssa Howard       12 LBA-MR                 42.51      41.92        
 28 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.50      42.79        
 29 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.28      43.59        
 30 Liv Gawronski       11 NYSA-MR                45.51      44.49        
 31 Lara Ozkovalak      11 NBS-MR                 49.17      45.75        
 32 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR                 49.01      47.74        
 33 Riley Maida         11 NBS-MR                 50.54      51.65        
 34 Uma Banavara        12 WSSC-MR                54.51      51.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.40    1:04.71 ZQ      16  
                  30.99     1:04.71 (33.72)                                        
  2 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR              1:07.57    1:06.87 ZQ      13  
                  32.07     1:06.87 (34.80)                                        
  3 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.20    1:07.73 ZQ      12  
                  33.26     1:07.73 (34.47)                                        
  4 Ava Guglielmo       12 LBA-MR               1:08.72    1:07.97 ZQ      11  
                  32.67     1:07.97 (35.30)                                        
  5 Lauren Sullivan     12 LBA-MR               1:10.42    1:08.42 ZQ      10  
                  33.64     1:08.42 (34.78)                                        
  6 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80    1:08.77 SILV     9  
                  33.25     1:08.77 (35.52)                                        
  7 Sofia Paggi         12 LBA-MR               1:10.58    1:09.16 SILV     7  
                  33.98     1:09.16 (35.18)                                        
  8 Lydia Douthit       12 NYSA-MR              1:08.99    1:10.61 SILV     5  
                  35.00     1:10.61 (35.61)                                        
  9 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR               1:10.51    1:11.11 SILV     4  
                  34.14     1:11.11 (36.97)                                        
 10 Sasha Hill          12 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.99    1:12.10 SILV     3  
                  34.81     1:12.10 (37.29)                                        
 11 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.88    1:13.09 SILV     2  
                  35.13     1:13.09 (37.96)                                        
 12 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR               1:14.25    1:14.04 SILV     1  
                  38.00     1:14.04 (36.04)                                        
 13 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR               1:16.04    1:14.47 SILV   
                  37.45     1:14.47 (37.02)                                        
 14 Antonia Sy          11 LBA-MR               1:17.35    1:14.65 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.65 (38.15)                                        
 15 Addison Bradley     12 LBA-MR               1:15.66    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.44 (38.65)                                        
 16 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.85    1:15.53 SILV   
                  43.00     1:15.53 (32.53)                                        
 17 Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.05    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.77 (40.46)                                        
 18 Sadie DeGeorge      11 NYSA-MR              1:16.38    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.91 (39.11)                                        
 19 Julianna Powzaniuk  11 WSSC-MR              1:18.66    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.71     1:17.20 (40.49)                                        
 20 Gabby Janeski       11 Thrashers-NI         1:23.68    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.25 (40.42)                                        
 21 Anna Lowe           12 Thrashers-NI         1:20.06    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.56 (40.24)                                        
 22 Hermione Jimenez    12 RFAC-MR              1:22.96    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.87 (40.27)                                        
 23 Maya Oakes          11 PBAC-MR              1:18.80    1:18.14 SILV   
                  38.94     1:18.14 (39.20)                                        
 24 Olivia Messing      12 VAC-MR               1:22.39    1:18.67 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.67 (40.49)                                        
 25 Logan Fitzpatrick   12 LBA-MR               1:22.05    1:18.93 SILV   
                  45.00     1:18.93 (33.93)                                        
 26 Grace Trubenbach    12 NYSA-MR              1:20.39    1:19.53        
                  38.00     1:19.53 (41.53)                                        
 27 Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR              1:18.04    1:19.60        
                  39.00     1:19.60 (40.60)                                        
 28 Stephanie Deangeli  12 LBA-MR               1:19.32    1:19.63        
                  39.03     1:19.63 (40.60)                                        
 29 Jami Minchak        11 LBA-MR               1:23.89    1:20.18        
                  39.04     1:20.18 (41.14)                                        
 30 Emily Leonard       11 NBS-MR               1:23.36    1:20.27        
                  42.00     1:20.27 (38.27)                                        
 31 Kayla Hogan         11 LIE-MR               1:23.29    1:21.53        
                  40.00     1:21.53 (41.53)                                        
 32 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR               1:27.41    1:21.85        
                  40.10     1:21.85 (41.75)                                        
 33 Olivia Vogt         12 LBA-MR               1:25.29    1:21.87        
                  39.72     1:21.87 (42.15)                                        
 34 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.17    1:22.46        
                  40.26     1:22.46 (42.20)                                        
 35 Elizabeth Conroy    12 LBA-MR               1:26.65    1:22.57        
                  39.49     1:22.57 (43.08)                                        
 36 Cathryn Wagner      12 LBA-MR               1:24.89    1:22.81        
                  40.07     1:22.81 (42.74)                                        
 37 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.32    1:23.44        
                  43.00     1:23.44 (40.44)                                        
 38 Sophia Dugan        11 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.32    1:23.47        
                  48.00     1:23.47 (35.47)                                        
 39 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.86    1:24.47        
                  40.94     1:24.47 (43.53)                                        
 40 Teagan O'Connell    12 LBA-MR               1:25.62    1:24.56        
                  40.63     1:24.56 (43.93)                                        
 41 Ciela Villa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.22    1:24.77        
                  40.47     1:24.77 (44.30)                                        
 42 Katherine McCann    12 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.35    1:24.98        
                  40.79     1:24.98 (44.19)                                        
 43 Kaidyn Thompson     12 VAC-MR               1:31.10    1:25.07        
                  50.00     1:25.07 (35.07)                                        
 44 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.98    1:25.48        
                  41.12     1:25.48 (44.36)                                        
 45 Abigail Brull       12 LBA-MR               1:37.45    1:26.34        
                  41.71     1:26.34 (44.63)                                        
 46 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR              1:30.95    1:26.62        
                1:01.00     1:26.62 (25.62)                                        
 47 Molly Dowson        11 PBAC-MR              1:28.84    1:27.28        
                  42.44     1:27.28 (44.84)                                        
 48 Luna Rosa           12 NBS-MR               1:30.77    1:27.99        
                  41.78     1:27.99 (46.21)                                        
 49 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR               1:32.61    1:28.94        
                  42.72     1:28.94 (46.22)                                        
 50 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.08    1:30.04        
                  43.34     1:30.04 (46.70)                                        
 51 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.50    1:30.17        
                  44.15     1:30.17 (46.02)                                        
 52 Kay Kasnia-Herman   12 RFAC-MR              1:36.66    1:30.69        
                  50.00     1:30.69 (40.69)                                        
 53 Ellen Kramer        11 NYSA-MR              1:29.09    1:31.45        
                  44.63     1:31.45 (46.82)                                        
 54 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR               1:42.47    1:31.88        
                  43.47     1:31.88 (48.41)                                        
 55 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR               1:35.74    1:38.01        
                  47.85     1:38.01 (50.16)                                        
 56 Angie Maldonado     12 LBA-MR               1:57.59    1:38.84        
                  49.13     1:38.84 (49.71)                                        
 57 Lara Ozkovalak      11 NBS-MR               1:41.46    1:40.41        
                  49.73     1:40.41 (50.68)                                        
 58 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR               1:44.46    1:41.07        
                  48.57     1:41.07 (52.50)                                        
 59 Riley Maida         11 NBS-MR               1:54.62    1:54.05        
                  57.15     1:54.05 (56.90)                                        
 60 Uma Banavara        12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:55.57        
                  54.98   1:55.57 (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Alyssa Howard       12 LBA-MR               1:40.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.00          DQ (35.85)                                        
 -- Sibby Lowe          12 Thrashers-NI         1:27.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.24          DQ (40.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.54      35.95 ZQ      16  
  2 Addison Bradley     12 LBA-MR                 37.81      36.82 SILV    13  
  3 Phia Licardi        12 PBAC-MR                38.13      36.94 SILV    12  
  4 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.56      37.27 SILV    11  
  5 Olivia Messing      12 VAC-MR                 38.07      38.04 SILV    10  
  6 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR                 37.71      38.16 SILV     9  
  7 Keira Sullivan      12 LBA-MR                 40.17      38.66 SILV     7  
  8 Stephanie Deangeli  12 LBA-MR                 39.51      38.87 SILV     5  
  9 Ava Guglielmo       12 LBA-MR                 38.95      39.09 SILV     4  
 10 Alyssa Hughes       12 NYSA-MR                40.50      39.58 SILV     3  
 11 Ellen Kramer        11 NYSA-MR                41.71      39.73 SILV     2  
 12 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR                 40.92      40.64          1  
 13 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      40.78        
 14 Elizabeth Conroy    12 LBA-MR                 41.68      40.96        
 15 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR                41.94      41.22        
 16 Cathryn Wagner      12 LBA-MR                 42.93      41.34        
 17 Gabby Janeski       11 Thrashers-NI           45.28      41.38        
 18 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.80      41.67        
 19 Alex Concepcion     12 NYSA-MR                40.51      41.79        
 20 Alyssa Howard       12 LBA-MR                 43.65      42.14        
 21 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      42.22        
 22 Kaidyn Thompson     12 VAC-MR                 46.25      42.43        
 23 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      42.76        
 24 Alexis Jones        11 WSSC-MR                44.68      43.04        
 25 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR                 44.80      43.14        
 26 Emily Leonard       11 NBS-MR                 43.14      43.16        
 27 Kayla Hogan         11 LIE-MR                 44.10      43.39        
 28 Jami Minchak        11 LBA-MR                 45.85      43.53        
 29 Kay Kasnia-Herman   12 RFAC-MR                44.42      43.57        
 30 Grace Trubenbach    12 NYSA-MR                43.85      43.68        
 31 Teagan O'Connell    12 LBA-MR                 44.94      44.42        
 32 Sophia Dugan        11 Middies Wave-MR        45.64      44.70        
 33 Abigail Brull       12 LBA-MR                 54.55      44.71        
 34 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.87      44.89        
 35 Olivia Vogt         12 LBA-MR                 45.70      45.65        
 36 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR                 45.95      46.12        
 37 Logan Fitzpatrick   12 LBA-MR                 48.49      46.18        
 38 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.57      46.64        
 39 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.83      46.87        
 40 Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR                55.11      47.53        
 41 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR                 44.38      47.54        
 42 Ciela Villa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.65      48.38        
 43 Luna Rosa           12 NBS-MR                 48.01      48.53        
 44 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR                 49.28      48.67        
 45 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.28      49.74        
 46 Ally Devaney        12 WSSC-MR                50.28      50.06        
 47 Angie Maldonado     12 LBA-MR               1:02.63      50.37        
 48 Lara Ozkovalak      11 NBS-MR                 53.66      51.29        
 49 Riley Maida         11 NBS-MR                 59.79      58.87        
 -- Uma Banavara        12 WSSC-MR              1:04.58         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Addison Bradley     12 LBA-MR               1:21.96    1:18.99 JO      16  
                  36.71     1:18.99 (42.28)                                        
  2 Sadie DeGeorge      11 NYSA-MR              1:23.27    1:19.92 SILV    13  
                  43.00     1:19.92 (36.92)                                        
  3 Ava Guglielmo       12 LBA-MR               1:22.56    1:21.50 SILV    12  
                  38.86     1:21.50 (42.64)                                        
  4 Sasha Hill          12 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.45    1:22.02 SILV    11  
                  38.11     1:22.02 (43.91)                                        
  5 Sofia Paggi         12 LBA-MR               1:25.01    1:23.27 SILV    10  
                  39.73     1:23.27 (43.54)                                        
  6 Keira Sullivan      12 LBA-MR               1:26.20    1:23.89 SILV     9  
                  41.09     1:23.89 (42.80)                                        
  7 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR               1:22.58    1:24.79 SILV     7  
                  39.85     1:24.79 (44.94)                                        
  8 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.73    1:26.48 SILV     5  
                  41.00     1:26.48 (45.48)                                        
  9 Katie Webster       12 PBAC-MR              1:30.68    1:27.30 SILV     4  
                  40.07     1:27.30 (47.23)                                        
 10 Lauren Sullivan     12 LBA-MR               1:25.64    1:27.66 SILV     3  
                  41.13     1:27.66 (46.53)                                        
 11 Antonia Sy          11 LBA-MR               1:33.77    1:28.11 SILV     2  
                  44.00     1:28.11 (44.11)                                        
 12 Alex Concepcion     12 NYSA-MR              1:26.44    1:28.28 SILV     1  
                  43.00     1:28.28 (45.28)                                        
 13 Ashley Martin       12 PBAC-MR              1:25.52    1:28.66 SILV   
                  41.28     1:28.66 (47.38)                                        
 14 Elizabeth Conroy    12 LBA-MR               1:31.62    1:28.80        
                  42.03     1:28.80 (46.77)                                        
 15 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.51    1:28.81        
                  41.51     1:28.81 (47.30)                                        
 16 Gabby Janeski       11 Thrashers-NI         1:36.88    1:28.97        
                  42.32     1:28.97 (46.65)                                        
 17 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR               1:32.68    1:29.62        
                  43.82     1:29.62 (45.80)                                        
 18 Hermione Jimenez    12 RFAC-MR              1:32.34    1:29.99        
                  42.51     1:29.99 (47.48)                                        
 19 Anna Lowe           12 Thrashers-NI              NT    1:30.78        
                  41.65     1:30.78 (49.13)                                        
 20 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.80    1:31.32        
                  43.12     1:31.32 (48.20)                                        
 21 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR              1:34.69    1:31.42        
                  42.87     1:31.42 (48.55)                                        
 22 Julia Glazebnik     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.41    1:31.50        
                  42.74     1:31.50 (48.76)                                        
 23 Cathryn Wagner      12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:32.24        
                  43.01     1:32.24 (49.23)                                        
 24 Emily Leonard       11 NBS-MR               1:34.50    1:33.73        
                  44.11     1:33.73 (49.62)                                        
 25 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR               1:38.57    1:35.50        
                  43.82     1:35.50 (51.68)                                        
 26 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.11    1:40.43        
                  50.00     1:40.43 (50.43)                                        
 27 Amelia Furnell      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.68    1:42.43        
                  47.33     1:42.43 (55.10)                                        
 28 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR               1:51.44    1:42.95        
                  48.20     1:42.95 (54.75)                                        
 29 Sibby Lowe          12 Thrashers-NI         1:53.89    1:43.29        
                  48.43     1:43.29 (54.86)                                        
 30 Allison VanDalinda  11 NBS-MR               1:50.19    1:48.05        
                  50.77     1:48.05 (57.28)                                        
 31 Brooke Secchi       11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:48.14        
                  50.52     1:48.14 (57.62)                                        
 32 Charlotte Beintrex  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:52.66    1:48.84        
                  55.00     1:48.84 (53.84)                                        
 33 Alexis Alfasi       12 LBA-MR               1:42.33    1:51.53        
                  50.18   1:51.53 (1:01.35)                                        
 34 Riley Maida         11 NBS-MR               2:14.66    2:15.03        
                1:02.86   2:15.03 (1:12.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.39      26.89 ZQ      16  
  2 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR                30.50      28.90 ZQ      13  
  3 Lydia Douthit       12 NYSA-MR                30.77      29.10 ZQ      12  
  4 Sofia Paggi         12 LBA-MR                 30.57      29.28 ZQ      11  
  5 Ava Guglielmo       12 LBA-MR                 29.96      29.41 ZQ      10  
  6 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      29.73 ZQ       9  
  7 Keira Sullivan      12 LBA-MR                 32.07      30.92 SILV     7  
  8 Hermione Jimenez    12 RFAC-MR                32.98      32.03 SILV     5  
  9 Isabella Ucciferri  11 LBA-MR                    NT      32.71 SILV     4  
 10 Elizabeth Conroy    12 LBA-MR                 35.54      33.08 SILV     3  
 11 Stephanie Deangeli  12 LBA-MR                 33.84      33.48 SILV     2  
 12 Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.21      33.94 SILV     1  
 13 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR                 33.27      34.09 SILV   
 14 Sophia Dugan        11 Middies Wave-MR        34.35      34.27 SILV   
 15 Madeline Nizza      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      34.35 SILV   
 15 Alex Concepcion     12 NYSA-MR                34.79      34.35 SILV   
 17 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      34.64        
 18 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR                 37.90      35.31        
 19 Jami Minchak        11 LBA-MR                 37.41      35.34        
 20 Alexis Egbert       12 LBA-MR                 38.06      35.79        
 21 Teagan O'Connell    12 LBA-MR                 38.70      35.90        
 22 Katherine McCann    12 Middies Wave-MR        37.00      35.98        
 23 Cathryn Wagner      12 LBA-MR                 40.67      36.80        
 24 Abigail Brull       12 LBA-MR                 47.13      39.01        
 25 Kay Kasnia-Herman   12 RFAC-MR                43.24      39.97        
 26 Alyssa Howard       12 LBA-MR                 39.44      40.02        
 27 Olivia Vogt         12 LBA-MR                 41.16      40.38        
 28 Charlotte Beintrex  11 Middies Wave-MR        44.72      42.21        
 29 Alexis Alfasi       12 LBA-MR                 47.66      47.25        
 30 Ciela Villa         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.20      50.17        
 31 Sophia Rivera       11 WSSC-MR                54.22      50.37        
 -- Uma Banavara        12 WSSC-MR              1:22.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.79      59.89 ZQ      16  
                  27.71       59.89 (32.18)                                        
  2 Lydia Douthit       12 NYSA-MR              1:09.99    1:07.34 ZQ      13  
                  31.62     1:07.34 (35.72)                                        
  3 Sofia Paggi         12 LBA-MR               1:08.86    1:07.56 ZQ      12  
                  31.90     1:07.56 (35.66)                                        
  4 Keira Sullivan      12 LBA-MR               1:12.41    1:09.37 JO      11  
                  32.46     1:09.37 (36.91)                                        
  5 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR              1:11.87    1:09.40 JO      10  
                  31.46     1:09.40 (37.94)                                        
  6 Ava Guglielmo       12 LBA-MR               1:09.14    1:09.58 SILV     9  
                  31.96     1:09.58 (37.62)                                        
  7 Phia Licardi        12 PBAC-MR              1:11.04    1:09.63 SILV     7  
                  36.00     1:09.63 (33.63)                                        
  8 Lauren Sullivan     12 LBA-MR               1:12.57    1:10.84 SILV     5  
                  32.97     1:10.84 (37.87)                                        
  9 Sasha Hill          12 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.59    1:17.56 SILV     4  
                  34.30     1:17.56 (43.26)                                        
 10 Hermione Jimenez    12 RFAC-MR              1:14.81    1:19.32 SILV     3  
                  34.91     1:19.32 (44.41)                                        
 11 Antonia Sy          11 LBA-MR               1:16.44    1:19.38 SILV     2  
                  36.25     1:19.38 (43.13)                                        
 12 Jackie Rivera       11 NBS-MR               1:18.82    1:20.09          1  
                  36.12     1:20.09 (43.97)                                        
 13 Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.99    1:20.30        
                  36.30     1:20.30 (44.00)                                        
 14 Gabby Janeski       11 Thrashers-NI         1:29.60    1:22.49        
                  37.74     1:22.49 (44.75)                                        
 15 Katherine McCann    12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:23.85        
                  37.26     1:23.85 (46.59)                                        
 16 Sibby Lowe          12 Thrashers-NI         1:42.00    1:24.79        
                  42.00     1:24.79 (42.79)                                        
 17 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.43    1:24.91        
                  38.63     1:24.91 (46.28)                                        
 18 Jami Minchak        11 LBA-MR               1:27.58    1:25.15        
                  39.75     1:25.15 (45.40)                                        
 19 Alexis Jones        11 WSSC-MR              1:25.81    1:25.48        
                  36.99     1:25.48 (48.49)                                        
 20 Logan Fitzpatrick   12 LBA-MR               1:26.44    1:27.43        
                  43.00     1:27.43 (44.43)                                        
 21 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.70    1:27.65        
                  37.96     1:27.65 (49.69)                                        
 22 Anna Lowe           12 Thrashers-NI         1:35.71    1:29.72        
                  38.98     1:29.72 (50.74)                                        
 23 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR               1:38.77    1:40.39        
                  46.02     1:40.39 (54.37)                                        
 -- Sadie DeGeorge      11 NYSA-MR              1:18.74         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.00              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.80    1:04.61 ZQ      16  
                  28.97     1:04.61 (35.64)                                        
  2 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.92    1:06.80 ZQ      13  
                  31.21     1:06.80 (35.59)                                        
  3 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.36    1:09.20 ZQ      12  
                  31.86     1:09.20 (37.34)                                        
  4 Lauren Sullivan     12 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:11.18 SILV    11  
                1:03.00      1:11.18 (8.18)                                        
  5 Lydia Douthit       12 NYSA-MR              1:15.62    1:12.06 SILV    10  
                  32.24     1:12.06 (39.82)                                        
  6 Sasha Hill          12 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.36    1:12.80 SILV     9  
                  35.00     1:12.80 (37.80)                                        
  7 Adrianna Bridgeman  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.79    1:13.25 SILV     7  
                  33.24     1:13.25 (40.01)                                        
  8 Sadie DeGeorge      11 NYSA-MR              1:16.99    1:14.23 SILV     5  
                  34.57     1:14.23 (39.66)                                        
  9 Antonia Sy          11 LBA-MR               1:18.44    1:15.09 SILV     4  
                  36.00     1:15.09 (39.09)                                        
 10 Gabby Janeski       11 Thrashers-NI         1:21.88    1:17.02 SILV     3  
                  35.63     1:17.02 (41.39)                                        
 11 Stephanie Deangeli  12 LBA-MR               1:18.55    1:17.06 SILV     2  
                  35.93     1:17.06 (41.13)                                        
 12 Ashley Martin       12 PBAC-MR              1:16.99    1:17.77 SILV     1  
                  34.69     1:17.77 (43.08)                                        
 13 Kristina Rezler     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.08    1:17.90 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.90 (41.64)                                        
 14 Anna Lowe           12 Thrashers-NI         1:30.57    1:18.36 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.36 (40.36)                                        
 15 Jami Minchak        11 LBA-MR               1:24.79    1:20.54        
                  37.98     1:20.54 (42.56)                                        
 16 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR              1:28.63    1:21.45        
                  36.41     1:21.45 (45.04)                                        
 17 Sibby Lowe          12 Thrashers-NI         1:36.25    1:21.62        
                  35.54     1:21.62 (46.08)                                        
 18 Maria Orrego        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.83    1:21.76        
                  38.86     1:21.76 (42.90)                                        
 19 Riley Hendrickson   11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.27    1:22.56        
                  38.38     1:22.56 (44.18)                                        
 20 Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR              1:30.55    1:22.97        
                  37.67     1:22.97 (45.30)                                        
 21 Isabella Ucciferri  11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:23.63        
                  37.55     1:23.63 (46.08)                                        
 22 Katherine McCann    12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.63    1:24.11        
                  38.39     1:24.11 (45.72)                                        
 23 Sara Wafer          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.92    1:24.78        
                  45.00     1:24.78 (39.78)                                        
 24 Kay Kasnia-Herman   12 RFAC-MR              1:31.25    1:25.26        
                  40.24     1:25.26 (45.02)                                        
 25 Luna Rosa           12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:26.90        
                  39.36     1:26.90 (47.54)                                        
 26 Molly Dowson        11 PBAC-MR              1:30.97    1:26.94        
                  39.52     1:26.94 (47.42)                                        
 27 Isabella Haydt      12 NBS-MR               1:33.45    1:27.09        
                  40.03     1:27.09 (47.06)                                        
 28 Nicole Vezzi        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.94    1:27.39        
                  40.05     1:27.39 (47.34)                                        
 29 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR               1:32.15    1:31.57        
                  41.25     1:31.57 (50.32)                                        
 30 Keira Bingham       12 LBA-MR               1:44.07    1:33.67        
                  43.00     1:33.67 (50.67)                                        
 31 Angie Maldonado     12 LBA-MR               1:50.41    1:36.10        
                  45.03     1:36.10 (51.07)                                        
 32 Lara Ozkovalak      11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:36.34        
                  46.47     1:36.34 (49.87)                                        
 33 Sophia Rivera       11 WSSC-MR              1:48.44    1:42.47        
                  49.34     1:42.47 (53.13)                                        
 -- Erin Cahalane       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.93         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.35          DQ (43.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:20.88   1/20/2007 Clara Russell, TMSuffolk                   
                2:27.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:27.99  11-12 JO
                2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Goodwin    12 RFAC-MR              2:32.06    2:28.42 SILV    16  
                  31.24     1:07.17 (35.93)     1:53.12 (45.95)     2:28.42 (35.30)
  2 Magdalena Regenaue  12 NBS-MR               2:53.15    2:46.86 SILV    13  
                  36.00     1:20.29 (44.29)     2:11.89 (51.60)     2:46.86 (34.97)
  3 Kayla Hogan         11 LIE-MR               3:00.18    2:49.95         12  
                  39.39     1:24.43 (45.04)     2:14.37 (49.94)     2:49.95 (35.58)
  4 Lailaa Omar         12 NYSA-MR              3:40.58    3:01.03         11  
                  37.48     1:24.25 (46.77)     2:16.65 (52.40)     3:01.03 (44.38)
  5 Kaitlyn Bonner      11 NBS-MR               3:21.49    3:19.77         10  
                  41.63     1:36.52 (54.89)   2:37.40 (1:00.88)     3:19.77 (42.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.92    2/3/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:54.98    1:55.07         32  
     1) Keira Sullivan 12               2) Lauren Sullivan 12             
     3) Ava Guglielmo 12                4) Sofia Paggi 12                 
                  28.14       56.81 (28.67)     1:26.58 (29.77)     1:55.07 (28.49)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:04.66    1:59.42         26  
     1) Magdalena Regenauer 12          2) Jackie Rivera 11               
     3) Emily Leonard 11                4) Jordyn Bryant 12               
                  28.36       58.63 (30.27)     1:31.49 (32.86)     1:59.42 (27.93)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:04.85    2:02.29         24  
     1) Alexis Egbert 12                2) Stephanie Deangelis 12         
     3) Elizabeth Conroy 12             4) Antonia Sy 11                  
                  32.67     1:01.53 (28.86)     1:32.38 (30.85)     2:02.29 (29.91)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:01.14    2:02.42        
     1) Alyssa Hughes 12                2) Alex Concepcion 12             
     3) Sadie DeGeorge 11               4) Lydia Douthit 12               
                  31.31     1:03.25 (31.94)     1:33.40 (30.15)     2:02.42 (29.02)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:12.37    2:06.07        
     1) Ilana Diaz 12                   2) Ellen Kramer 11                
     3) Lailaa Omar 12                  4) Grace Trubenbach 12            
                  31.50     1:05.08 (33.58)     1:35.92 (30.84)     2:06.07 (30.15)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:10.88    2:20.91        
     1) Luna Rosa 12                    2) Kaitlyn Bonner 11              
     3) Allison VanDalinda 11           4) Isabella Haydt 12              
                  34.00     1:11.00 (37.00)     1:50.00 (39.00)     2:20.91 (30.91)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:00.90    2/4/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:06.90    2:06.79         32  
     1) Keira Sullivan 12               2) Addison Bradley 12             
     3) Ava Guglielmo 12                4) Sofia Paggi 12                 
                  30.09     1:07.00 (36.91)     1:38.59 (31.59)     2:06.79 (28.20)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:13.29    2:14.87         26  
     1) Lauren Sullivan 12              2) Stephanie Deangelis 12         
     3) Isabella Ucciferri 11           4) Antonia Sy 11                  
                  31.91     1:10.74 (38.83)     1:47.57 (36.83)     2:14.87 (27.30)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:16.92    2:14.90         24  
     1) Alex Concepcion 12              2) Sadie DeGeorge 11              
     3) Lydia Douthit 12                4) Lailaa Omar 12                 
                  35.83     1:12.59 (36.76)     1:44.20 (31.61)     2:14.90 (30.70)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:13.55    2:19.95        
     1) Magdalena Regenauer 12          2) Emily Leonard 11               
     3) Jackie Rivera 11                4) Jordyn Bryant 12               
                  33.34     1:17.77 (44.43)     1:52.09 (34.32)     2:19.95 (27.86)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:19.55    2:48.88        
     1) Luna Rosa 12                    2) Isabella Haydt 12              
     3) Lara Ozkovalak 11               4) Allison VanDalinda 11          
                  40.00     1:26.00 (46.00)     2:11.00 (45.00)     2:48.88 (37.88)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.34   1/15/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR                26.24      25.02 METS    16  
  2 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR                 25.57      25.24 ZQ      13  
  3 Catherine Dean      13 LBA-MR                 25.85      25.44 ZQ      12  
  4 Sam McKee           14 PBAC-MR                26.40      26.29 ZQ      11  
  5 Marli Murphy        14 LBA-MR                 26.53      26.51 SILV    10  
  6 Cayla Nicholas      14 NYSA-MR                26.51      26.82 SILV     9  
B - Final
  7 Kate Kennedy        13 NYSA-MR                26.56      26.02 ZQ       7  
  8 Jennifer Dimaria    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.91      26.55 SILV     5  
  9 Megan Sheerin       14 NYSA-MR                26.92      26.62 SILV     4  
 10 Kaitlin Minchak     13 LBA-MR                 27.11      26.72 SILV     3  
 11 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.92      26.84 SILV     2  
 12 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR                 26.80      26.86 SILV     1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.34   1/15/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rian Dickman              14 VAC-MR                 26.38      25.57 qZQ    
  2 Catherine Dean            13 LBA-MR                 25.85      25.85 qZQ    
  3 Ryleigh Collins           13 NYSA-MR                25.36      26.24 qZQ    
  4 Martina Torello-Viera     14 NYSA-MR                27.01      26.39 qZQ    
  5 Sam McKee                 14 PBAC-MR                27.26      26.40 qSILV  
  6 Cayla Nicholas            14 NYSA-MR                27.42      26.51 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Marli Murphy              14 LBA-MR                 27.13      26.53 qSILV  
  8 Kate Kennedy              13 NYSA-MR                26.92      26.56 qSILV  
  9 Grace Wienckowski         14 VAC-MR                 26.95      26.80 qSILV  
 10 Jennifer Dimaria          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.73      26.91 qSILV  
 11 Makenna O'Brien           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      26.92 qSILV  
 11 Megan Sheerin             14 NYSA-MR                27.28      26.92 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kaitlin Minchak           13 LBA-MR                 27.72      27.11 SILV   
 14 Jenna Bunch               14 NBS-MR                 27.26      27.13 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Gabby Etnel               13 NYSA-MR                28.40      27.16 SILV   
 16 Ilah Jefferis             13 Thrashers-NI           27.31      27.29 SILV   
 17 Teresa Modugno            14 NYSA-MR                27.34      27.32 SILV   
 18 Raquel Gomerman           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      28.00 SILV   
 19 Ella Sussner              13 NYSA-MR                29.38      28.03 SILV   
 20 Sierra Hartmann           14 NYSA-MR                26.16      28.08 SILV   
 21 Grace Satriano            13 VAC-MR                 28.72      28.17 SILV   
 22 Emma Schlifkin            13 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.25 SILV   
 23 Vanessa Hsieh             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.02      28.54 SILV   
 24 Cali Walters              13 LBA-MR                 29.36      28.73 SILV   
 25 Taryn Becerra             13 Middies Wave-MR        28.65      28.83        
 26 Emma Grefski              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.37      29.00        
 27 Allie Vargas              13 NYSA-MR                28.53      29.10        
 28 Yasmeen Kablaoui          14 RFAC-MR                29.73      29.27        
 29 Julieanne Inverdale       14 NYSA-MR                28.29      29.83        
 30 Kamryn Betcher            13 NBS-MR                 31.49      29.89        
 31 Hailey Wishnia            13 NYSA-MR                30.80      29.99        
 32 Jaylin Pitt               14 NYSA-MR                33.52      30.09        
 33 Maddie Rios               14 NYSA-MR                29.77      30.42        
 34 Paolina Iori              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.60      30.62        
 35 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR                 31.98      30.74        
 36 Gwendolyn Posner          14 LBA-MR                 42.98      30.86        
 37 Sydney Kalmaer            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51      31.12        
 38 Jazmine Mejia             13 Middies Wave-MR        30.68      31.38        
 39 Ava Plataroti             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.34      31.88        
 40 Kamal Oberoi              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.51      32.05        
 41 Casey Steiner             13 NYSA-MR                33.33      32.46        
 42 Emily Rivkin              13 LBA-MR                 33.26      32.50        
 43 Nathalie Barbecho         13 RFAC-MR                33.08      32.69        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR                55.77      53.51 METS    14.5
                  25.10       53.51 (28.41)                                        
  1 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00      53.51 METS    14.5
                  25.91       53.51 (27.60)                                        
  3 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR                55.74      55.53 ZQ      12  
                  26.60       55.53 (28.93)                                        
  4 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.81      57.68 SILV    11  
                  27.92       57.68 (29.76)                                        
  5 Elishka Hajek       14 PBAC-MR                56.22      57.83 SILV    10  
                  26.80       57.83 (31.03)                                        
  6 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.49    1:00.60 SILV     9  
                  33.00     1:00.60 (27.60)                                        
B - Final
  7 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR                58.07      56.58 ZQ       6  
                  31.00       56.58 (25.58)                                        
  7 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR                 57.09      56.58 ZQ       6  
                  27.13       56.58 (29.45)                                        
  9 Kate Kennedy        13 NYSA-MR                57.71      57.31 SILV     4  
                  27.59       57.31 (29.72)                                        
 10 Marli Murphy        14 LBA-MR                 57.92      57.91 SILV     3  
                  28.01       57.91 (29.90)                                        
 11 Madaghan O'Shea     13 PBAC-MR                58.11      57.94 SILV     2  
                  27.58       57.94 (30.36)                                        
 12 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR                 57.65      57.98 SILV     1  
                  27.53       57.98 (30.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denise Phelan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      54.00 qMETS  
                  25.87       54.00 (28.13)                                        
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino        13 NYSA-MR                55.41      55.74 qZQ    
                  26.31       55.74 (29.43)                                        
  3 Jenna Pryne               14 NYSA-MR                54.17      55.77 qZQ    
                  26.13       55.77 (29.64)                                        
  4 Elishka Hajek             14 PBAC-MR                54.85      56.22 qZQ    
                  26.30       56.22 (29.92)                                        
  5 Raya Cohen                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97      56.49 qZQ    
                  27.52       56.49 (28.97)                                        
  6 Maya Foley                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.62      56.81 qZQ    
                  27.47       56.81 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rian Dickman              14 VAC-MR                 57.20      57.09 qSILV  
                  26.85       57.09 (30.24)                                        
  8 Grace Wienckowski         14 VAC-MR                 58.43      57.65 qSILV  
                  27.11       57.65 (30.54)                                        
  9 Kate Kennedy              13 NYSA-MR                57.67      57.71 qSILV  
                  27.77       57.71 (29.94)                                        
 10 Marli Murphy              14 LBA-MR                 59.40      57.92 qSILV  
                  27.77       57.92 (30.15)                                        
 11 Ryleigh Collins           13 NYSA-MR                55.03      58.07 qSILV  
                  27.61       58.07 (30.46)                                        
 12 Madaghan O'Shea           13 PBAC-MR                58.47      58.11 qSILV  
                  27.59       58.11 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Teresa Modugno            14 NYSA-MR                59.54      58.46 SILV   
                  27.81       58.46 (30.65)                                        
 14 Martina Torello-Viera     14 NYSA-MR                58.67      58.57 SILV   
                  28.00       58.57 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jennifer Dimaria          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.94      58.69 SILV   
                  27.78       58.69 (30.91)                                        
 16 Caitlyn Riordan           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.54      58.96 SILV   
                  27.67       58.96 (31.29)                                        
 17 Kaitlin Minchak           13 LBA-MR               1:00.90      59.56 SILV   
                  28.32       59.56 (31.24)                                        
 18 Cayla Nicholas            14 NYSA-MR                58.96      59.81 SILV   
                  30.00       59.81 (29.81)                                        
 19 Ilah Jefferis             13 Thrashers-NI         1:01.13      59.85 SILV   
                  28.56       59.85 (31.29)                                        
 20 Gabby Etnel               13 NYSA-MR              1:01.43    1:00.38 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.38 (31.94)                                        
 21 Jenna Bunch               14 NBS-MR               1:00.36    1:00.71 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.71 (31.73)                                        
 22 Megan Cameron             14 NYSA-MR              1:01.53    1:00.80 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.80 (31.64)                                        
 23 Hanna Wright              14 NYSA-MR                58.92    1:01.25 SILV   
                  36.00     1:01.25 (25.25)                                        
 24 Raquel Gomerman           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.59    1:01.28 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.28 (31.74)                                        
 25 Sierra Hartmann           14 NYSA-MR                56.95    1:01.77 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.77 (32.88)                                        
 26 Madison Gillan            14 NYSA-MR              1:04.50    1:01.98 SILV   
                  32.00     1:01.98 (29.98)                                        
 27 Katherine Grefski         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.01    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.05 (32.82)                                        
 28 Cali Walters              13 LBA-MR               1:04.27    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.82 (32.50)                                        
 29 Emma Grefski              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.93 (32.77)                                        
 30 Gianna Horen              13 LBA-MR               1:02.97    1:03.37        
                  30.11     1:03.37 (33.26)                                        
 30 Emma Schlifkin            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.37        
                  30.16     1:03.37 (33.21)                                        
 32 Grace Satriano            13 VAC-MR               1:02.91    1:03.63        
                  29.51     1:03.63 (34.12)                                        
 33 Vanessa Hsieh             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:03.70        
                  30.39     1:03.70 (33.31)                                        
 34 Gabi Pepe                 14 LBA-MR               1:02.37    1:03.95        
                  30.82     1:03.95 (33.13)                                        
 35 Megan Sheerin             14 NYSA-MR              1:01.35    1:04.30        
                  31.00     1:04.30 (33.30)                                        
 36 Lydia Ring                14 VAC-MR               1:05.95    1:04.46        
                  31.14     1:04.46 (33.32)                                        
 37 Chisa Ogaki               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.63    1:04.51        
                  31.00     1:04.51 (33.51)                                        
 38 Kamryn Betcher            13 NBS-MR               1:05.10    1:04.78        
                  30.45     1:04.78 (34.33)                                        
 39 Julieanne Inverdale       14 NYSA-MR              1:02.06    1:05.19        
                  30.75     1:05.19 (34.44)                                        
 40 Hailey Wishnia            13 NYSA-MR              1:06.38    1:06.01        
                  31.48     1:06.01 (34.53)                                        
 41 Yasmeen Kablaoui          14 RFAC-MR              1:04.74    1:06.19        
                  31.29     1:06.19 (34.90)                                        
 42 Maddie Rios               14 NYSA-MR              1:04.30    1:06.87        
                  31.79     1:06.87 (35.08)                                        
 43 Paolina Iori              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.27    1:07.15        
                  31.73     1:07.15 (35.42)                                        
 44 Alyssa Thompson           14 VAC-MR               1:08.95    1:08.18        
                  32.08     1:08.18 (36.10)                                        
 45 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR               1:10.49    1:09.00        
                  32.59     1:09.00 (36.41)                                        
 46 Ava Plataroti             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.36    1:09.09        
                  33.09     1:09.09 (36.00)                                        
 47 Gwendolyn Posner          14 LBA-MR               1:25.67    1:10.03        
                  31.97     1:10.03 (38.06)                                        
 48 Jazmine Mejia             13 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.50    1:11.02        
                  37.00     1:11.02 (34.02)                                        
 49 Sydney Kalmaer            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.45    1:11.93        
                  34.10     1:11.93 (37.83)                                        
 50 Nathalie Barbecho         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:19.06        
                  35.61     1:19.06 (43.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.98    1:58.98 ZQ      16  
                  26.97       57.78 (30.81)     1:28.88 (31.10)     1:58.98 (30.10)
  2 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.52    1:59.99 ZQ      13  
                  27.62       58.43 (30.81)     1:29.56 (31.13)     1:59.99 (30.43)
  3 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR               2:04.48    2:02.73 ZQ      12  
                  27.37       58.62 (31.25)     1:30.47 (31.85)     2:02.73 (32.26)
  4 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.20    2:05.18 SILV    11  
                  28.68     1:01.05 (32.37)     1:33.90 (32.85)     2:05.18 (31.28)
  5 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR               2:05.15    2:06.90 SILV    10  
                  28.57     1:00.68 (32.11)     1:33.86 (33.18)     2:06.90 (33.04)
  6 Catherine Dean      13 LBA-MR               2:05.18    2:10.58 SILV     9  
                  33.00     1:13.00 (40.00)     1:38.00 (25.00)     2:10.58 (32.58)
B - Final
  7 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR              2:08.01    1:59.42 ZQ       7  
                  26.90       56.79 (29.89)     1:28.00 (31.21)     1:59.42 (31.42)
  8 Ilah Jefferis       13 Thrashers-NI         2:12.24    2:08.10 SILV     5  
                  30.17     1:04.06 (33.89)     1:36.47 (32.41)     2:08.10 (31.63)
  9 Sam McKee           14 PBAC-MR              2:09.22    2:08.40 SILV     4  
                  28.45     1:01.30 (32.85)     1:35.46 (34.16)     2:08.40 (32.94)
 10 Jenna Bunch         14 NBS-MR               2:10.94    2:10.35 SILV     3  
                  38.00     1:16.00 (38.00)     1:55.00 (39.00)     2:10.35 (15.35)
 11 Jennifer Dimaria    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.73    2:10.83 SILV     2  
                  29.41     1:02.17 (32.76)     1:36.56 (34.39)     2:10.83 (34.27)
 12 Megan Cameron       14 NYSA-MR              2:10.44    2:12.36 SILV     1  
                  30.79     1:04.36 (33.57)     1:38.56 (34.20)     2:12.36 (33.80)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denise Phelan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.97    1:58.98 qZQ    
                  27.15       57.68 (30.53)     1:28.95 (31.27)     1:58.98 (30.03)
  2 Maya Foley                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.60    1:59.52 qZQ    
                  27.70       58.26 (30.56)     1:29.26 (31.00)     1:59.52 (30.26)
  3 Rian Dickman              14 VAC-MR               2:02.36    2:04.48 qSILV  
                  27.20       58.74 (31.54)     1:31.72 (32.98)     2:04.48 (32.76)
  4 Grace Wienckowski         14 VAC-MR               2:02.43    2:05.15 qSILV  
                  28.15       59.82 (31.67)     1:32.84 (33.02)     2:05.15 (32.31)
  5 Catherine Dean            13 LBA-MR               2:09.17    2:05.18 qSILV  
                  28.18     1:01.13 (32.95)     1:33.96 (32.83)     2:05.18 (31.22)
  6 Raya Cohen                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.51    2:05.20 qSILV  
                  29.37     1:01.60 (32.23)     1:34.89 (33.29)     2:05.20 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jenna Pryne               14 NYSA-MR              2:24.90    2:08.01 qSILV  
                  27.68       59.31 (31.63)     1:33.20 (33.89)     2:08.01 (34.81)
  8 Jennifer Dimaria          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    2:08.73 qSILV  
                  28.75     1:01.05 (32.30)     1:34.93 (33.88)     2:08.73 (33.80)
  9 Sam McKee                 14 PBAC-MR              2:03.52    2:09.22 qSILV  
                  28.55     1:01.65 (33.10)     1:36.10 (34.45)     2:09.22 (33.12)
 10 Megan Cameron             14 NYSA-MR              2:09.02    2:10.44 qSILV  
                  29.90     1:02.83 (32.93)     1:36.89 (34.06)     2:10.44 (33.55)
 11 Jenna Bunch               14 NBS-MR               2:05.61    2:10.94 qSILV  
                  29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)     1:37.65 (34.02)     2:10.94 (33.29)
 12 Ilah Jefferis             13 Thrashers-NI         2:23.01    2:12.24 qSILV  
                  29.95     1:04.29 (34.34)     1:38.62 (34.33)     2:12.24 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caitlyn Riordan           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.46    2:12.59 SILV   
                  28.39     1:01.70 (33.31)     1:37.08 (35.38)     2:12.59 (35.51)
 14 Marli Murphy              14 LBA-MR               2:12.83    2:13.49 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.70 (33.64)     1:38.83 (35.13)     2:13.49 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hanna Wright              14 NYSA-MR              2:12.03    2:14.98 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.59 (34.48)     1:39.96 (36.37)     2:14.98 (35.02)
 16 Cali Walters              13 LBA-MR               2:18.00    2:15.39 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.93 (34.28)     1:40.33 (35.40)     2:15.39 (35.06)
 17 Lydia Ring                14 VAC-MR               2:20.50    2:15.63 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.46 (34.80)     1:41.30 (34.84)     2:15.63 (34.33)
 18 Ella Sussner              13 NYSA-MR              2:15.99    2:16.15 SILV   
                  33.00     1:09.00 (36.00)     1:44.00 (35.00)     2:16.15 (32.15)
 19 Grace Satriano            13 VAC-MR               2:17.28    2:16.38 SILV   
                  29.16     1:04.14 (34.98)     1:40.76 (36.62)     2:16.38 (35.62)
 20 Grace Chin                13 NYSA-MR              2:15.73    2:17.20        
                  35.00     1:19.00 (44.00)     2:03.00 (44.00)     2:17.20 (14.20)
 21 Katherine Grefski         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.59    2:18.56        
                  30.71     1:05.84 (35.13)     1:42.44 (36.60)     2:18.56 (36.12)
 22 Chisa Ogaki               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:22.52    2:21.33        
                  34.00     1:11.00 (37.00)     1:52.00 (41.00)     2:21.33 (29.33)
 23 Vanessa Hsieh             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.11    2:22.61        
                  31.40     1:08.01 (36.61)     1:45.82 (37.81)     2:22.61 (36.79)
 24 Gabi Pepe                 14 LBA-MR               2:18.93    2:22.62        
                  31.96     1:07.54 (35.58)     1:45.27 (37.73)     2:22.62 (37.35)
 25 Emma Schlifkin            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:24.03        
                  46.00     1:09.00 (23.00)     2:01.00 (52.00)     2:24.03 (23.03)
 26 Allie Vargas              13 NYSA-MR              2:20.80    2:26.38        
                  31.51     1:08.61 (37.10)     1:47.53 (38.92)     2:26.38 (38.85)
 27 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR               2:32.64    2:26.59        
                  33.51     1:11.08 (37.57)     1:49.39 (38.31)     2:26.59 (37.20)
 28 Julieanne Inverdale       14 NYSA-MR              2:16.87    2:26.69        
                  33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)     1:50.00 (40.00)     2:26.69 (36.69)
 29 Taryn Becerra             13 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.59    2:27.29        
                  31.69     1:08.79 (37.10)     1:47.94 (39.15)     2:27.29 (39.35)
 30 Yasmeen Kablaoui          14 RFAC-MR              2:20.61    2:29.60        
                  31.98     1:09.14 (37.16)     1:49.11 (39.97)     2:29.60 (40.49)
 31 Jazmine Mejia             13 Middies Wave-MR      2:30.50    2:31.62        
                  37.00   1:52.00 (1:15.00)      1:55.00 (3.00)     2:31.62 (36.62)
 32 Jaylin Pitt               14 NYSA-MR              2:45.52    2:32.98        
                  35.71     1:16.05 (40.34)     1:55.78 (39.73)     2:32.98 (37.20)
 33 Casey Steiner             13 NYSA-MR              2:36.43    2:35.76        
                  34.47     1:14.03 (39.56)     1:55.03 (41.00)     2:35.76 (40.73)
 34 Emily Rivkin              13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:38.72        
                  34.63     1:14.75 (40.12)     1:56.53 (41.78)     2:38.72 (42.19)
 35 Sydney Kalmaer            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.40    2:41.70        
                  35.18     1:15.97 (40.79)     2:00.23 (44.26)     2:41.70 (41.47)
 36 Kamal Oberoi              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.08    2:46.92        
                  36.62     1:19.06 (42.44)     2:03.69 (44.63)     2:46.92 (43.23)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.35   1/15/2017 Alexa Pappas, WEST -CT                       
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.43    1:00.50 METS    16  
                  29.93     1:00.50 (30.57)                                        
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR              1:01.69    1:00.95 ZQ      13  
                  29.25     1:00.95 (31.70)                                        
  3 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.66    1:01.06 ZQ      12  
                  29.39     1:01.06 (31.67)                                        
  4 Kaitlin Minchak     13 LBA-MR               1:03.59    1:03.54 ZQ      11  
                  30.61     1:03.54 (32.93)                                        
  5 Caitlyn Riordan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.53    1:04.85 SILV    10  
                  32.00     1:04.85 (32.85)                                        
  6 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR               1:05.99    1:06.63 SILV     9  
                  31.62     1:06.63 (35.01)                                        
B - Final
  7 Sierra Hartmann     14 NYSA-MR              1:06.35    1:03.64 ZQ       7  
                  31.07     1:03.64 (32.57)                                        
  8 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR              1:07.87    1:05.41 SILV     5  
                  36.00     1:05.41 (29.41)                                        
  9 Megan Sheerin       14 NYSA-MR              1:06.28    1:05.72 SILV     4  
                  31.45     1:05.72 (34.27)                                        
 10 Catherine Dean      13 LBA-MR               1:06.72    1:06.48 SILV     3  
                  32.28     1:06.48 (34.20)                                        
 11 Kate Kennedy        13 NYSA-MR              1:07.56    1:08.22 SILV     2  
                  33.38     1:08.22 (34.84)                                        
 12 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR               1:07.96    1:09.01 SILV     1  
                  33.31     1:09.01 (35.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.35   1/15/2017 Alexa Pappas, WEST -CT                       
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maya Foley                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.32    1:01.43 qZQ    
                  30.39     1:01.43 (31.04)                                        
  2 Raya Cohen                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.48    1:01.66 qZQ    
                  29.69     1:01.66 (31.97)                                        
  3 Mary Grace Guzzino        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.46    1:01.69 qZQ    
                  30.01     1:01.69 (31.68)                                        
  4 Kaitlin Minchak           13 LBA-MR               1:06.68    1:03.59 qZQ    
                  30.98     1:03.59 (32.61)                                        
  5 Antonia Licardi           14 PBAC-MR              1:05.27    1:04.30 qZQ    
                  30.32     1:04.30 (33.98)                                        
  6 Caitlyn Riordan           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.59    1:04.53 qZQ    
                  31.08     1:04.53 (33.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Martina Torello-Viera     14 NYSA-MR              1:05.38    1:05.90 qSILV  
                  32.06     1:05.90 (33.84)                                        
  8 Rian Dickman              14 VAC-MR               1:06.76    1:05.99 qSILV  
                  31.69     1:05.99 (34.30)                                        
  9 Megan Sheerin             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.76    1:06.28 qSILV  
                  32.03     1:06.28 (34.25)                                        
 10 Sierra Hartmann           14 NYSA-MR              1:02.65    1:06.35 qSILV  
                  31.77     1:06.35 (34.58)                                        
 11 Catherine Dean            13 LBA-MR               1:07.76    1:06.72 qSILV  
 12 Kate Kennedy              13 NYSA-MR              1:07.47    1:07.56 qSILV  
                  33.13     1:07.56 (34.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ryleigh Collins           13 NYSA-MR              1:07.02    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.87 (34.95)                                        
 14 Grace Wienckowski         14 VAC-MR               1:08.57    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.55     1:07.96 (35.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Sam McKee                 14 PBAC-MR              1:07.62    1:08.91 SILV   
                  35.00     1:08.91 (33.91)                                        
 16 Vanessa Hsieh             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.40    1:09.33 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.33 (35.72)                                        
 17 Raquel Gomerman           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.56    1:09.61 SILV   
                  35.00     1:09.61 (34.61)                                        
 18 Jenna Bunch               14 NBS-MR               1:08.94    1:10.28 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.28 (36.62)                                        
 19 Katherine Grefski         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.23    1:11.01 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.01 (37.25)                                        
 20 Cayla Nicholas            14 NYSA-MR              1:14.16    1:11.50 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.50 (36.50)                                        
 21 Grace Peppiatt            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.60    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.18 (38.10)                                        
 22 Grace Satriano            13 VAC-MR               1:16.25    1:13.24        
                  34.54     1:13.24 (38.70)                                        
 23 Hailey Wishnia            13 NYSA-MR              1:13.29    1:13.89        
                  35.61     1:13.89 (38.28)                                        
 24 Taryn Becerra             13 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.52    1:14.25        
                  35.53     1:14.25 (38.72)                                        
 25 Chisa Ogaki               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.80    1:17.33        
                  37.22     1:17.33 (40.11)                                        
 26 Lydia Ring                14 VAC-MR               1:20.14    1:17.81        
                  38.99     1:17.81 (38.82)                                        
 27 Jazmine Mejia             13 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.21    1:18.02        
                  36.92     1:18.02 (41.10)                                        
 28 Casey Steiner             13 NYSA-MR              1:21.36    1:18.45        
                  37.54     1:18.45 (40.91)                                        
 29 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR               1:19.22    1:18.72        
                  37.86     1:18.72 (40.86)                                        
 30 Yasmeen Kablaoui          14 RFAC-MR              1:19.67    1:21.09        
                  41.00     1:21.09 (40.09)                                        
 31 Maddie Rios               14 NYSA-MR              1:14.19    1:21.70        
                  38.64     1:21.70 (43.06)                                        
 32 Paolina Iori              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.89    1:23.64        
                  40.15     1:23.64 (43.49)                                        
 33 Kamryn Betcher            13 NBS-MR               1:25.27    1:24.30        
                  39.99     1:24.30 (44.31)                                        
 34 Nathalie Barbecho         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:26.35        
                  45.00     1:26.35 (41.35)                                        
 35 Gwendolyn Posner          14 LBA-MR               2:01.40    1:26.99        
                  40.62     1:26.99 (46.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:05.56   1/13/2018 Sierra Gillan, NYSA -MR                    
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaitlin Minchak     13 LBA-MR               2:17.98    2:14.80 ZQ      16  
                  30.86     1:05.02 (34.16)     1:40.35 (35.33)     2:14.80 (34.45)
  2 Sierra Hartmann     14 NYSA-MR              2:20.86    2:17.23 ZQ      13  
                  30.14     1:04.28 (34.14)     1:40.67 (36.39)     2:17.23 (36.56)
  3 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.20    2:18.34 SILV    12  
                  30.31     1:05.05 (34.74)     1:41.67 (36.62)     2:18.34 (36.67)
  4 Elishka Hajek       14 PBAC-MR              2:18.37    2:18.49 SILV    11  
                  30.90     1:05.88 (34.98)     1:42.52 (36.64)     2:18.49 (35.97)
  5 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR               2:20.73    2:20.53 SILV    10  
                  32.00     1:09.00 (37.00)     1:44.00 (35.00)     2:20.53 (36.53)
  6 Caitlyn Riordan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.58    2:21.07 SILV     9  
                  31.62     1:07.34 (35.72)     1:44.81 (37.47)     2:21.07 (36.26)
B - Final
  7 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR              2:24.70    2:19.91 SILV     7  
                  31.82     1:07.88 (36.06)     1:44.05 (36.17)     2:19.91 (35.86)
  8 Kate Kennedy        13 NYSA-MR              2:21.21    2:20.37 SILV     5  
                  32.81     1:08.24 (35.43)     1:45.16 (36.92)     2:20.37 (35.21)
  9 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              2:21.85    2:23.22 SILV     4  
                  31.86     1:08.26 (36.40)     1:46.35 (38.09)     2:23.22 (36.87)
 10 Madaghan O'Shea     13 PBAC-MR              2:23.69    2:24.22 SILV     3  
                  32.88     1:09.73 (36.85)     1:47.39 (37.66)     2:24.22 (36.83)
 11 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR               2:26.16    2:26.66 SILV     2  
                  37.00     1:10.00 (33.00)     1:48.00 (38.00)     2:26.66 (38.66)
 12 Jenna Bunch         14 NBS-MR               2:30.71    2:29.67 SILV     1  
                  34.17     1:12.54 (38.37)     1:51.05 (38.51)     2:29.67 (38.62)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:05.56   1/13/2018 Sierra Gillan, NYSA -MR                    
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raya Cohen                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.26    2:15.20 qZQ    
                  31.36     1:05.62 (34.26)     1:40.88 (35.26)     2:15.20 (34.32)
  2 Kaitlin Minchak           13 LBA-MR               2:18.23    2:17.98 qZQ    
                  31.49     1:05.93 (34.44)     1:42.15 (36.22)     2:17.98 (35.83)
  3 Elishka Hajek             14 PBAC-MR              2:22.71    2:18.37 qSILV  
                  31.54     1:06.63 (35.09)     1:42.64 (36.01)     2:18.37 (35.73)
  4 Caitlyn Riordan           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.65    2:20.58 qSILV  
                  31.98     1:07.45 (35.47)     1:44.45 (37.00)     2:20.58 (36.13)
  5 Rian Dickman              14 VAC-MR               2:20.64    2:20.73 qSILV  
                  32.85     1:08.48 (35.63)     1:45.16 (36.68)     2:20.73 (35.57)
  6 Sierra Hartmann           14 NYSA-MR              2:13.83    2:20.86 qSILV  
                  32.20     1:07.90 (35.70)     1:45.09 (37.19)     2:20.86 (35.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kate Kennedy              13 NYSA-MR              2:27.42    2:21.21 qSILV  
                  34.07     1:09.96 (35.89)     1:46.21 (36.25)     2:21.21 (35.00)
  8 Mackenzie Gula            13 PBAC-MR              2:21.34    2:21.85 qSILV  
                  31.79     1:08.29 (36.50)     1:45.92 (37.63)     2:21.85 (35.93)
  9 Madaghan O'Shea           13 PBAC-MR              2:35.35    2:23.69 qSILV  
                  52.00     1:10.00 (18.00)     1:47.00 (37.00)     2:23.69 (36.69)
 10 Ryleigh Collins           13 NYSA-MR              2:16.49    2:24.70 qSILV  
                  33.14     1:10.34 (37.20)     1:48.28 (37.94)     2:24.70 (36.42)
 11 Grace Wienckowski         14 VAC-MR               2:21.96    2:26.16 qSILV  
                  33.50     1:10.28 (36.78)     1:48.29 (38.01)     2:26.16 (37.87)
 12 Jenna Bunch               14 NBS-MR               2:24.78    2:30.71 qSILV  
                  34.97     1:13.29 (38.32)     1:52.32 (39.03)     2:30.71 (38.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Katherine Grefski         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:33.80 SILV   
                1:01.00     1:25.00 (24.00)     2:04.00 (39.00)     2:33.80 (29.80)
 14 Gabby Etnel               13 NYSA-MR              2:33.59    2:33.86 SILV   
                  43.00     1:13.00 (30.00)   2:20.00 (1:07.00)     2:33.86 (13.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hailey Wishnia            13 NYSA-MR              2:40.06    2:37.97        
                  36.47     1:16.95 (40.48)     1:58.45 (41.50)     2:37.97 (39.52)
 16 Megan Sheerin             14 NYSA-MR              2:30.56    2:38.23        
                  36.98     1:17.64 (40.66)     1:58.34 (40.70)     2:38.23 (39.89)
 17 Julieanne Inverdale       14 NYSA-MR              2:41.69    2:43.90        
                  37.61     1:19.14 (41.53)     2:01.11 (41.97)     2:43.90 (42.79)
 18 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR               2:50.83    2:48.38        
                  40.22     1:23.03 (42.81)     2:06.52 (43.49)     2:48.38 (41.86)
 19 Alyssa Thompson           14 VAC-MR               2:48.82    2:49.30        
                  39.09     1:22.70 (43.61)     2:08.24 (45.54)     2:49.30 (41.06)
 20 Jazmine Mejia             13 Middies Wave-MR      2:46.47    2:49.94        
                  38.55     1:21.22 (42.67)     2:06.55 (45.33)     2:49.94 (43.39)
 21 Maddie Rios               14 NYSA-MR              2:51.16    2:50.47        
                  41.17     1:24.34 (43.17)     2:08.46 (44.12)     2:50.47 (42.01)
 -- Yasmeen Kablaoui          14 RFAC-MR              2:59.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  42.00     1:24.00 (42.00)     2:10.00 (46.00)                    
 -- Grace Peppiatt            13 NYSA-MR              2:47.49         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  34.90     1:14.58 (39.68)     1:56.24 (41.66)          DQ (42.63)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.38    1:04.22 METS    16  
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)                                        
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR              1:10.20    1:09.26 METS    13  
                  32.71     1:09.26 (36.55)                                        
  3 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.57    1:09.67 METS    12  
                  32.97     1:09.67 (36.70)                                        
  4 Grace Chin          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.40    1:11.87 ZQ      11  
                  34.14     1:11.87 (37.73)                                        
  5 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              1:12.63    1:12.29 ZQ      10  
                  54.00     1:12.29 (18.29)                                        
  6 Caitlyn Riordan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:13.02 ZQ       9  
                  34.40     1:13.02 (38.62)                                        
B - Final
  7 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR              1:14.44    1:10.62 ZQ       7  
                  32.76     1:10.62 (37.86)                                        
  8 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR               1:14.77    1:13.95 ZQ       5  
                  34.19     1:13.95 (39.76)                                        
  9 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.85    1:14.60 SILV     4  
                  35.20     1:14.60 (39.40)                                        
 10 Raquel Gomerman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.31    1:15.84 SILV     3  
                  39.00     1:15.84 (36.84)                                        
 11 Teresa Modugno      14 NYSA-MR              1:15.17    1:15.95 SILV     2  
                  36.24     1:15.95 (39.71)                                        
 12 Megan Cameron       14 NYSA-MR              1:17.29    1:16.71 SILV     1  
                  36.07     1:16.71 (40.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denise Phelan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.41    1:04.38 qMETS  
                  30.38     1:04.38 (34.00)                                        
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino        13 NYSA-MR              1:08.51    1:10.20 qMETS  
                  33.21     1:10.20 (36.99)                                        
  3 Maya Foley                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.33    1:10.57 qZQ    
                  16.10     1:10.57 (54.47)                                        
  4 Grace Chin                13 NYSA-MR              1:10.78    1:11.40 qZQ    
                  34.19     1:11.40 (37.21)                                        
  5 Mackenzie Gula            13 PBAC-MR              1:10.64    1:12.63 qZQ    
                  32.95     1:12.63 (39.68)                                        
  6 Caitlyn Riordan           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:13.66 qZQ    
                  34.68     1:13.66 (38.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Makenna O'Brien           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.26    1:13.85 qZQ    
                  34.31     1:13.85 (39.54)                                        
  8 Jenna Pryne               14 NYSA-MR              1:10.49    1:14.44 qSILV  
                  33.91     1:14.44 (40.53)                                        
  9 Rian Dickman              14 VAC-MR               1:17.33    1:14.77 qSILV  
                  34.55     1:14.77 (40.22)                                        
 10 Teresa Modugno            14 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:15.17 qSILV  
                  34.98     1:15.17 (40.19)                                        
 11 Raquel Gomerman           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:16.31 qSILV  
                  35.80     1:16.31 (40.51)                                        
 12 Megan Cameron             14 NYSA-MR              1:15.52    1:17.29 qSILV  
                  36.38     1:17.29 (40.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kate Kennedy              13 NYSA-MR              1:18.86    1:17.42 SILV   
                  39.00     1:17.42 (38.42)                                        
 14 Marli Murphy              14 LBA-MR               1:19.85    1:20.18 SILV   
                  44.00     1:20.18 (36.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Emma Schlifkin            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.16 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.16 (43.59)                                        
 16 Madison Gillan            14 NYSA-MR              1:23.94    1:21.39 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.39 (43.60)                                        
 17 Gabi Pepe                 14 LBA-MR               1:20.22    1:22.33 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.33 (43.63)                                        
 18 Ava Plataroti             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.80    1:22.47 SILV   
                  42.00     1:22.47 (40.47)                                        
 19 Chisa Ogaki               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.13    1:22.88 SILV   
                  37.49     1:22.88 (45.39)                                        
 20 Cali Walters              13 LBA-MR               1:23.17    1:23.11 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.11 (43.57)                                        
 21 Grace Satriano            13 VAC-MR               1:26.38    1:23.90        
                  38.12     1:23.90 (45.78)                                        
 22 Gianna Horen              13 LBA-MR               1:27.37    1:25.09        
                  44.00     1:25.09 (41.09)                                        
 23 Amanda Melley             14 NYSA-MR              1:24.87    1:26.20        
                  41.18     1:26.20 (45.02)                                        
 24 Emma Grefski              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.42    1:28.52        
                  41.18     1:28.52 (47.34)                                        
 25 Sydney Kalmaer            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.71    1:28.77        
                  41.03     1:28.77 (47.74)                                        
 26 Hanna Wright              14 NYSA-MR              1:29.86    1:29.14        
                  41.35     1:29.14 (47.79)                                        
 27 Vanessa Hsieh             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.36    1:29.23        
                  41.58     1:29.23 (47.65)                                        
 28 Lydia Ring                14 VAC-MR               1:30.84    1:31.54        
                  43.30     1:31.54 (48.24)                                        
 29 Emily Rivkin              13 LBA-MR               1:33.85    1:32.40        
                  42.48     1:32.40 (49.92)                                        
 30 Kamryn Betcher            13 NBS-MR               1:39.04    1:32.91        
                  42.67     1:32.91 (50.24)                                        
 31 Paolina Iori              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.09    1:33.52        
                  44.26     1:33.52 (49.26)                                        
 32 Jazmine Mejia             13 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.58    1:34.39        
                  50.00     1:34.39 (44.39)                                        
 33 Kamal Oberoi              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.55    1:39.96        
                  46.55     1:39.96 (53.41)                                        
 34 Gwendolyn Posner          14 LBA-MR               1:56.32    1:44.88        
                  52.00     1:44.88 (52.88)                                        
 35 Nathalie Barbecho         13 RFAC-MR              1:49.05    1:46.62        
                  49.28     1:46.62 (57.34)                                        
 36 Yasmeen Kablaoui          14 RFAC-MR              1:51.76    1:58.34        
                  56.50   1:58.34 (1:01.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.66    2:21.22 METS    16  
                  30.92     1:06.89 (35.97)     1:43.95 (37.06)     2:21.22 (37.27)
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR              2:32.96    2:30.13 METS    13  
                  33.21     1:11.43 (38.22)     1:50.54 (39.11)     2:30.13 (39.59)
  3 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.16    2:33.35 ZQ      12  
                  34.13     1:13.37 (39.24)     1:53.55 (40.18)     2:33.35 (39.80)
  4 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR              2:39.53    2:38.12 ZQ      11  
                  34.96     1:15.39 (40.43)     1:56.51 (41.12)     2:38.12 (41.61)
  5 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              2:39.77    2:38.50 ZQ      10  
                  36.00     1:21.00 (45.00)   2:30.00 (1:09.00)      2:38.50 (8.50)
  6 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.63    2:39.11 ZQ       9  
                  35.32     1:16.23 (40.91)     1:58.61 (42.38)     2:39.11 (40.50)
B - Final
  7 Grace Chin          13 NYSA-MR              2:44.11    2:36.87 ZQ       7  
                  34.79     1:14.99 (40.20)     1:55.71 (40.72)     2:36.87 (41.16)
  8 Caitlyn Riordan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.07    2:41.71 SILV     5  
                  35.22     1:16.48 (41.26)     1:58.97 (42.49)     2:41.71 (42.74)
  9 Raquel Gomerman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.02    2:43.60 SILV     4  
                  36.32     1:17.85 (41.53)     2:00.68 (42.83)     2:43.60 (42.92)
 10 Megan Cameron       14 NYSA-MR              2:46.83    2:43.95 SILV     3  
                  37.29     1:18.21 (40.92)     2:00.85 (42.64)     2:43.95 (43.10)
 11 Teresa Modugno      14 NYSA-MR              2:46.85    2:45.52 SILV     2  
                  50.00   2:37.00 (1:47.00)         2:37.00 ( )      2:45.52 (8.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denise Phelan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.53    2:19.66 qMETS  
                  30.91     1:05.89 (34.98)     1:42.79 (36.90)     2:19.66 (36.87)
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino        13 NYSA-MR              2:29.92    2:32.96 qZQ    
                  32.94     1:11.69 (38.75)     1:52.02 (40.33)     2:32.96 (40.94)
  3 Maya Foley                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.40    2:34.16 qZQ    
                  34.33     1:13.78 (39.45)     1:53.86 (40.08)     2:34.16 (40.30)
  4 Jenna Pryne               14 NYSA-MR              2:31.87    2:39.53 qZQ    
                  35.71     1:16.14 (40.43)     1:58.10 (41.96)     2:39.53 (41.43)
  5 Mackenzie Gula            13 PBAC-MR              2:51.93    2:39.77 qZQ    
                  34.60     1:15.84 (41.24)     1:58.10 (42.26)     2:39.77 (41.67)
  6 Makenna O'Brien           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.73    2:41.63 qSILV  
                  35.83     1:17.09 (41.26)     1:59.98 (42.89)     2:41.63 (41.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Caitlyn Riordan           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.95    2:44.07 qSILV  
                  45.00     1:24.00 (39.00)     2:02.00 (38.00)     2:44.07 (42.07)
  8 Grace Chin                13 NYSA-MR              2:37.67    2:44.11 qSILV  
                  37.10     1:19.55 (42.45)     2:01.91 (42.36)     2:44.11 (42.20)
  9 Raquel Gomerman           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.35    2:45.02 qSILV  
                  36.87     1:18.17 (41.30)     2:01.02 (42.85)     2:45.02 (44.00)
 10 Megan Cameron             14 NYSA-MR              2:43.80    2:46.83 qSILV  
                  36.95     1:19.09 (42.14)     2:02.58 (43.49)     2:46.83 (44.25)
 11 Teresa Modugno            14 NYSA-MR              2:46.97    2:46.85 qSILV  
                  36.36     1:18.91 (42.55)     2:03.04 (44.13)     2:46.85 (43.81)
 12 Emma Schlifkin            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.85 qSILV  
                  38.19     1:21.61 (43.42)     2:06.97 (45.36)     2:53.85 (46.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cali Walters              13 LBA-MR               2:55.95    2:54.56 SILV   
                  41.00     1:25.00 (44.00)     2:15.00 (50.00)     2:54.56 (39.56)
 14 Gabi Pepe                 14 LBA-MR               2:53.48    2:55.46 SILV   
                  53.00     1:07.89 (14.89)   2:11.60 (1:03.71)     2:55.46 (43.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ava Plataroti             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.42    2:57.67        
                  39.98     1:25.81 (45.83)     2:12.19 (46.38)     2:57.67 (45.48)
 16 Gabby Etnel               13 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:59.08        
                  38.09     1:24.58 (46.49)     2:12.20 (47.62)     2:59.08 (46.88)
 17 Grace Peppiatt            13 NYSA-MR              3:02.63    3:03.48        
                  50.00     1:26.27 (36.27)     2:15.93 (49.66)     3:03.48 (47.55)
 18 Emma Grefski              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.95    3:05.40        
                  52.00     1:39.00 (47.00)     2:22.00 (43.00)     3:05.40 (43.40)
 19 Chisa Ogaki               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:59.22    3:06.33        
                  45.00     1:35.00 (50.00)     2:20.00 (45.00)     3:06.33 (46.33)
 20 Maddie Rios               14 NYSA-MR              3:30.02    3:29.24        
                  46.60     1:39.55 (52.95)     2:35.84 (56.29)     3:29.24 (53.40)
 21 Gwendolyn Posner          14 LBA-MR               3:57.47    3:31.79        
                  45.64     1:40.73 (55.09)     2:36.91 (56.18)     3:31.79 (54.88)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.69   1/14/2018 Sierra Gillan, NYSA -MR                      
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR              1:01.79      58.92 METS    16  
                  26.83       58.92 (32.09)                                        
  2 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00    1:00.72 JO      13  
                  27.67     1:00.72 (33.05)                                        
  3 Ilah Jefferis       13 Thrashers-NI         1:03.06    1:00.76 JO      12  
                  31.00     1:00.76 (29.76)                                        
  4 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:01.85 JO      11  
                  28.73     1:01.85 (33.12)                                        
  5 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR              1:02.29    1:02.59 JO      10  
                  28.87     1:02.59 (33.72)                                        
  6 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.13    1:03.12 JO       9  
                  29.18     1:03.12 (33.94)                                        
B - Final
  7 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR              1:06.85    1:02.40 JO       7  
                  28.13     1:02.40 (34.27)                                        
  8 Sierra Hartmann     14 NYSA-MR              1:07.44    1:03.65 ZQ       5  
                  29.63     1:03.65 (34.02)                                        
  9 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              1:03.50    1:04.24 SILV     4  
                  28.89     1:04.24 (35.35)                                        
 10 Jennifer Dimaria    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.66    1:06.14 SILV     3  
                  30.48     1:06.14 (35.66)                                        
 11 Marli Murphy        14 LBA-MR               1:07.43    1:06.58 SILV     2  
                  47.00     1:06.58 (19.58)                                        
 12 Megan Cameron       14 NYSA-MR              1:07.23    1:09.59 SILV     1  
                  31.42     1:09.59 (38.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.69   1/14/2018 Sierra Gillan, NYSA -MR                      
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denise Phelan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.85    1:00.00 qMETS  
                  27.90     1:00.00 (32.10)                                        
  2 Jenna Pryne               14 NYSA-MR                59.45    1:01.79 qJO    
                  28.26     1:01.79 (33.53)                                        
  3 Martina Torello-Viera     14 NYSA-MR              1:02.23    1:01.83 qJO    
                  29.13     1:01.83 (32.70)                                        
  4 Raya Cohen                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.02    1:01.87 qJO    
                  28.68     1:01.87 (33.19)                                        
  5 Mary Grace Guzzino        13 NYSA-MR              1:01.27    1:02.29 qJO    
                  28.51     1:02.29 (33.78)                                        
  6 Ilah Jefferis             13 Thrashers-NI         1:07.56    1:03.06 qJO    
                1:02.91      1:03.06 (0.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Makenna O'Brien           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.58    1:03.13 qJO    
                  29.90     1:03.13 (33.23)                                        
  8 Mackenzie Gula            13 PBAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.50 qZQ    
                  28.99     1:03.50 (34.51)                                        
  9 Antonia Licardi           14 PBAC-MR              1:04.38    1:04.74 qSILV  
                  30.00     1:04.74 (34.74)                                        
 10 Jennifer Dimaria          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.13    1:06.66 qSILV  
                  31.21     1:06.66 (35.45)                                        
 11 Ryleigh Collins           13 NYSA-MR              1:02.01    1:06.85 qSILV  
                  29.96     1:06.85 (36.89)                                        
 12 Megan Cameron             14 NYSA-MR              1:10.05    1:07.23 qSILV  
                  30.98     1:07.23 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marli Murphy              14 LBA-MR               1:09.96    1:07.43 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.43 (36.17)                                        
 14 Sierra Hartmann           14 NYSA-MR              1:02.80    1:07.44 SILV   
                  30.79     1:07.44 (36.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Grace Peppiatt            13 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:07.53 SILV   
                  30.13     1:07.53 (37.40)                                        
 16 Teresa Modugno            14 NYSA-MR              1:07.19    1:08.16 SILV   
                  42.00     1:08.16 (26.16)                                        
 17 Kate Kennedy              13 NYSA-MR              1:08.82    1:08.61 SILV   
                  31.55     1:08.61 (37.06)                                        
 18 Gabi Pepe                 14 LBA-MR               1:09.09    1:08.71 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.71 (36.96)                                        
 19 Grace Chin                13 NYSA-MR              1:06.68    1:08.78 SILV   
                  34.00     1:08.78 (34.78)                                        
 20 Kaitlin Minchak           13 LBA-MR               1:17.32    1:09.53 SILV   
                  31.18     1:09.53 (38.35)                                        
 21 Megan Sheerin             14 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:10.89 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.89 (39.01)                                        
 22 Gabby Etnel               13 NYSA-MR              1:12.22    1:11.25 SILV   
                  31.30     1:11.25 (39.95)                                        
 23 Ella Sussner              13 NYSA-MR              1:12.33    1:11.65        
                  33.71     1:11.65 (37.94)                                        
 24 Allie Vargas              13 NYSA-MR              1:14.42    1:12.96        
                  32.06     1:12.96 (40.90)                                        
 25 Katherine Grefski         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:13.06        
                  34.25     1:13.06 (38.81)                                        
 26 Emma Grefski              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:13.27        
                  33.10     1:13.27 (40.17)                                        
 27 Jaylin Pitt               14 NYSA-MR              1:25.52    1:13.34        
                  33.21     1:13.34 (40.13)                                        
 28 Hanna Wright              14 NYSA-MR              1:15.48    1:14.26        
                  32.02     1:14.26 (42.24)                                        
 29 Hailey Wishnia            13 NYSA-MR              1:16.85    1:14.89        
                  35.00     1:14.89 (39.89)                                        
 30 Cayla Nicholas            14 NYSA-MR              1:13.87    1:15.09        
                  33.75     1:15.09 (41.34)                                        
 31 Julieanne Inverdale       14 NYSA-MR              1:13.05    1:18.68        
                  41.00     1:18.68 (37.68)                                        
 32 Ava Plataroti             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:22.20        
                  37.48     1:22.20 (44.72)                                        
 33 Paolina Iori              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.43    1:22.31        
                  36.91     1:22.31 (45.40)                                        
 34 Sydney Kalmaer            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.68    1:25.40        
                  37.35     1:25.40 (48.05)                                        
 35 Kamryn Betcher            13 NBS-MR               1:32.49    1:26.25        
                  38.07     1:26.25 (48.18)                                        
 36 Kamal Oberoi              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.83    1:33.62        
                  40.53     1:33.62 (53.09)                                        
 37 Nathalie Barbecho         13 RFAC-MR              1:44.19    1:37.43        
                  42.07     1:37.43 (55.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.80    2:15.66 METS    16  
                  28.51     1:03.15 (34.64)     1:39.54 (36.39)     2:15.66 (36.12)
  2 Ilah Jefferis       13 Thrashers-NI         2:24.04    2:18.06 ZQ      13  
                  29.03     1:04.54 (35.51)     1:41.24 (36.70)     2:18.06 (36.82)
  3 Martina Torello-Vi  14 NYSA-MR              2:17.27    2:20.27 ZQ      12  
                  29.65     1:05.13 (35.48)     1:42.58 (37.45)     2:20.27 (37.69)
  4 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.86    2:25.79 ZQ      11  
                  29.98     1:07.32 (37.34)     1:45.28 (37.96)     2:25.79 (40.51)
  5 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.30    2:27.01 SILV    10  
                  30.40     1:07.54 (37.14)     1:47.44 (39.90)     2:27.01 (39.57)
  6 Jennifer Dimaria    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.30    2:27.16 SILV     9  
                  39.00     1:09.00 (30.00)     1:48.00 (39.00)     2:27.16 (39.16)
B - Final
  7 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              2:28.86    2:26.90 SILV     7  
                  29.06     1:06.87 (37.81)     1:48.61 (41.74)     2:26.90 (38.29)
  8 Grace Peppiatt      13 NYSA-MR              2:44.45    2:35.25 SILV     5  
                  31.17     1:10.96 (39.79)     1:52.94 (41.98)     2:35.25 (42.31)
  9 Grace Chin          13 NYSA-MR              2:41.84    2:41.24          4  
                  34.40     1:15.50 (41.10)     1:58.67 (43.17)     2:41.24 (42.57)
 10 Raquel Gomerman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.90    2:52.00          3  
                  33.93     1:16.43 (42.50)     2:04.00 (47.57)     2:52.00 (48.00)
 11 Amanda Melley       14 NYSA-MR              2:54.57    2:53.88          2  
                  35.00     1:13.00 (38.00)     2:06.00 (53.00)     2:53.88 (47.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denise Phelan             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.69    2:16.80 qZQ    
                  29.50     1:04.11 (34.61)     1:40.63 (36.52)     2:16.80 (36.17)
  2 Martina Torello-Viera     14 NYSA-MR              2:16.03    2:17.27 qZQ    
                  29.15     1:03.19 (34.04)     1:39.02 (35.83)     2:17.27 (38.25)
  3 Raya Cohen                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:21.86 qZQ    
                  30.07     1:07.06 (36.99)     1:43.77 (36.71)     2:21.86 (38.09)
  4 Ilah Jefferis             13 Thrashers-NI              NT    2:24.04 qZQ    
                  50.00     1:10.00 (20.00)     1:48.00 (38.00)     2:24.04 (36.04)
  5 Jennifer Dimaria          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.55    2:26.30 qSILV  
                  30.94     1:07.34 (36.40)     1:47.29 (39.95)     2:26.30 (39.01)
  6 Makenna O'Brien           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.91    2:27.30 qSILV  
                  30.99     1:08.06 (37.07)     1:48.60 (40.54)     2:27.30 (38.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mackenzie Gula            13 PBAC-MR              2:25.12    2:28.86 qSILV  
                  30.02     1:07.48 (37.46)     1:50.46 (42.98)     2:28.86 (38.40)
  8 Madaghan O'Shea           13 PBAC-MR              2:36.12    2:39.56 q      
                  32.86     1:13.49 (40.63)     1:57.17 (43.68)     2:39.56 (42.39)
  9 Grace Chin                13 NYSA-MR              2:33.64    2:41.84 q      
                  33.43     1:15.19 (41.76)     1:59.56 (44.37)     2:41.84 (42.28)
 10 Grace Peppiatt            13 NYSA-MR              2:33.65    2:44.45 q      
                  30.42     1:10.04 (39.62)     1:56.69 (46.65)     2:44.45 (47.76)
 11 Raquel Gomerman           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.90    2:49.90 q      
                  32.57     1:12.48 (39.91)     2:00.56 (48.08)     2:49.90 (49.34)
 12 Amanda Melley             14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.57 q      
                  37.51     1:21.11 (43.60)     2:08.08 (46.97)     2:54.57 (46.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cayla Nicholas            14 NYSA-MR              3:06.91         DQ        
      Other
                  35.77     1:18.48 (42.71)     2:05.36 (46.88)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.94   1/14/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR               
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR              2:16.93    2:10.14 METS    16  
                  26.99       59.31 (32.32)     1:38.98 (39.67)     2:10.14 (31.16)
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR              2:14.42    2:12.10 METS    13  
                  28.56     1:02.38 (33.82)     1:41.61 (39.23)     2:12.10 (30.49)
  3 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.40    2:12.41 METS    12  
                  28.57     1:02.11 (33.54)     1:41.58 (39.47)     2:12.41 (30.83)
  4 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR              2:19.66    2:12.57 METS    11  
                  28.18     1:02.28 (34.10)     1:43.07 (40.79)     2:12.57 (29.50)
  5 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.73    2:19.88 ZQ      10  
                  28.61     1:04.53 (35.92)     1:47.61 (43.08)     2:19.88 (32.27)
  6 Martina Torello-Vi  14 NYSA-MR              2:19.82    2:19.96 ZQ       9  
                  28.00     1:04.00 (36.00)     1:48.00 (44.00)     2:19.96 (31.96)
B - Final
  7 Kaitlin Minchak     13 LBA-MR               2:24.59    2:19.88 ZQ       7  
                  30.81     1:04.15 (33.34)     1:48.02 (43.87)     2:19.88 (31.86)
  8 Teresa Modugno      14 NYSA-MR              2:23.96    2:23.79 SILV     5  
                  30.57     1:07.31 (36.74)     1:50.27 (42.96)     2:23.79 (33.52)
  9 Ilah Jefferis       13 Thrashers-NI         2:27.95    2:24.37 SILV     4  
                  29.15     1:08.38 (39.23)     1:52.12 (43.74)     2:24.37 (32.25)
 10 Jennifer Dimaria    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.30    2:24.56 SILV     3  
                  30.14     1:06.72 (36.58)     1:50.77 (44.05)     2:24.56 (33.79)
 11 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR               2:26.17    2:25.32 SILV     2  
                  31.52     1:07.37 (35.85)     1:52.51 (45.14)     2:25.32 (32.81)
 12 Elishka Hajek       14 PBAC-MR              2:26.55    2:30.01 SILV     1  
                  39.00     1:07.00 (28.00)     1:58.00 (51.00)     2:30.01 (32.01)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.94   1/14/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR               
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maya Foley                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.47    2:13.40 qZQ    
                  28.78     1:02.59 (33.81)     1:42.17 (39.58)     2:13.40 (31.23)
  2 Mary Grace Guzzino        13 NYSA-MR              2:13.88    2:14.42 qZQ    
                  28.68     1:02.43 (33.75)     1:42.57 (40.14)     2:14.42 (31.85)
  3 Jenna Pryne               14 NYSA-MR              2:13.17    2:16.93 qZQ    
                  28.07     1:01.48 (33.41)     1:43.17 (41.69)     2:16.93 (33.76)
  4 Ryleigh Collins           13 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    2:19.66 qZQ    
                  29.06     1:05.37 (36.31)     1:46.88 (41.51)     2:19.66 (32.78)
  5 Martina Torello-Viera     14 NYSA-MR              2:19.62    2:19.82 qZQ    
                  28.90     1:04.81 (35.91)     1:47.74 (42.93)     2:19.82 (32.08)
  6 Makenna O'Brien           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.14    2:23.73 qSILV  
                  28.96     1:06.75 (37.79)     1:50.25 (43.50)     2:23.73 (33.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Teresa Modugno            14 NYSA-MR              2:26.94    2:23.96 qSILV  
                  30.35     1:06.60 (36.25)     1:50.17 (43.57)     2:23.96 (33.79)
  8 Kaitlin Minchak           13 LBA-MR               2:28.38    2:24.59 qSILV  
                  31.77     1:06.24 (34.47)     1:52.66 (46.42)     2:24.59 (31.93)
  9 Jennifer Dimaria          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.47    2:25.30 qSILV  
                  30.28     1:07.57 (37.29)     1:51.67 (44.10)     2:25.30 (33.63)
 10 Grace Wienckowski         14 VAC-MR               2:27.57    2:26.17 qSILV  
                  31.66     1:07.18 (35.52)     1:52.75 (45.57)     2:26.17 (33.42)
 11 Elishka Hajek             14 PBAC-MR              2:29.85    2:26.55 qSILV  
                  38.00     1:14.00 (36.00)     1:57.00 (43.00)     2:26.55 (29.55)
 12 Ilah Jefferis             13 Thrashers-NI         2:37.82    2:27.95 qSILV  
                  29.68     1:04.77 (35.09)   2:08.00 (1:03.23)     2:27.95 (19.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Megan Cameron             14 NYSA-MR              2:28.87    2:29.03 SILV   
                  31.71     1:10.80 (39.09)     1:54.47 (43.67)     2:29.03 (34.56)
 14 Marli Murphy              14 LBA-MR               2:33.02    2:30.54 SILV   
                  31.92     1:11.95 (40.03)     1:56.66 (44.71)     2:30.54 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Madison Gillan            14 NYSA-MR              2:29.64    2:31.51 SILV   
                  39.00     1:00.03 (21.03)   2:03.00 (1:02.97)     2:31.51 (28.51)
 16 Sierra Hartmann           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.78    2:32.41 SILV   
                  30.83     1:07.96 (37.13)     1:57.65 (49.69)     2:32.41 (34.76)
 17 Cali Walters              13 LBA-MR               2:34.89    2:33.15 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.65 (38.61)     1:57.83 (46.18)     2:33.15 (35.32)
 18 Katherine Grefski         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.80    2:33.56 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.83 (39.56)     1:59.38 (46.55)     2:33.56 (34.18)
 19 Cayla Nicholas            14 NYSA-MR              2:41.05    2:33.61 SILV   
                  33.46     1:14.12 (40.66)     1:59.18 (45.06)     2:33.61 (34.43)
 20 Gianna Horen              13 LBA-MR               2:45.88    2:33.65 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.39 (39.05)     1:59.52 (47.13)     2:33.65 (34.13)
 21 Gabby Etnel               13 NYSA-MR              2:38.30    2:33.88 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.05 (36.66)     1:58.86 (50.81)     2:33.88 (35.02)
 22 Grace Peppiatt            13 NYSA-MR              2:30.40    2:34.72 SILV   
                  29.21     1:08.49 (39.28)     1:57.24 (48.75)     2:34.72 (37.48)
 23 Jenna Bunch               14 NBS-MR               2:31.75    2:34.96 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.85 (37.93)     1:59.38 (47.53)     2:34.96 (35.58)
 24 Emma Grefski              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.93    2:35.34 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.91 (38.76)     2:00.25 (48.34)     2:35.34 (35.09)
 25 Emma Schlifkin            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.39 SILV   
                  32.70     1:12.46 (39.76)     1:58.36 (45.90)     2:35.39 (37.03)
 26 Gabi Pepe                 14 LBA-MR               2:29.60    2:36.69 SILV   
                  50.00     1:22.00 (32.00)     2:03.00 (41.00)     2:36.69 (33.69)
 27 Hanna Wright              14 NYSA-MR              2:35.36    2:37.11 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.79 (38.43)     2:01.68 (49.89)     2:37.11 (35.43)
 28 Grace Satriano            13 VAC-MR               2:40.37    2:40.41 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.73 (39.98)     2:04.02 (50.29)     2:40.41 (36.39)
 29 Vanessa Hsieh             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.47    2:40.94 SILV   
                  33.82     1:14.95 (41.13)     2:04.68 (49.73)     2:40.94 (36.26)
 30 Chisa Ogaki               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.38    2:42.48        
                  33.69     1:16.51 (42.82)     2:03.09 (46.58)     2:42.48 (39.39)
 31 Hailey Wishnia            13 NYSA-MR              2:42.02    2:44.50        
                  32.92     1:14.13 (41.21)     2:06.98 (52.85)     2:44.50 (37.52)
 32 Julieanne Inverdale       14 NYSA-MR              2:39.79    2:46.55        
                  34.89     1:17.10 (42.21)     2:08.92 (51.82)     2:46.55 (37.63)
 33 Amanda Melley             14 NYSA-MR              2:45.52    2:46.67        
                  35.61     1:18.77 (43.16)     2:07.07 (48.30)     2:46.67 (39.60)
 34 Ava Plataroti             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.18    2:48.00        
                  29.12     1:27.00 (57.88)     2:12.00 (45.00)     2:48.00 (36.00)
 35 Megan Sheerin             14 NYSA-MR              2:43.48    2:48.60        
                  33.96     1:16.23 (42.27)     2:09.56 (53.33)     2:48.60 (39.04)
 36 Alyssa Thompson           14 VAC-MR               2:47.97    2:52.10        
                  19.11   1:35.00 (1:15.89)   2:59.00 (1:24.00)         2:52.10 ( )
 37 Kamryn Betcher            13 NBS-MR               3:01.24    2:52.18        
                  37.66     1:23.94 (46.28)     2:15.45 (51.51)     2:52.18 (36.73)
 38 Maddie Rios               14 NYSA-MR              2:54.02    2:52.50        
                  37.16     1:20.31 (43.15)     2:14.62 (54.31)     2:52.50 (37.88)
 39 Paolina Iori              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.91    2:55.87        
                  37.28     1:23.86 (46.58)     2:16.04 (52.18)     2:55.87 (39.83)
 40 Emily Rivkin              13 LBA-MR               3:06.16    2:56.18        
                  35.84     1:23.09 (47.25)     2:12.98 (49.89)     2:56.18 (43.20)
 41 Sydney Kalmaer            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.19    2:56.92        
                  37.94     1:22.61 (44.67)     2:14.81 (52.20)     2:56.92 (42.11)
 42 Julia Steiner             13 NBS-MR               3:01.45    3:02.71        
                  42.37     1:28.43 (46.06)     2:22.24 (53.81)     3:02.71 (40.47)
 43 Kamal Oberoi              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.70    3:06.70        
                  49.00     1:46.30 (57.30)     2:27.00 (40.70)     3:06.70 (39.70)
 44 Gwendolyn Posner          14 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:11.55        
                  41.97     1:30.74 (48.77)     2:25.25 (54.51)     3:11.55 (46.30)
 45 Nathalie Barbecho         13 RFAC-MR              3:24.70    3:18.84        
                  39.28     1:26.04 (46.76)   2:30.07 (1:04.03)     3:18.84 (48.77)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   23.99   1/14/2018 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                25.19  METS
                27.49  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR                24.76      24.43 METS    16  
  2 Sierra Gillan       15 NYSA-MR                24.94      24.82 METS    13  
  3 Emily Cohen         16 RFAC-MR                25.73      25.45 AGTC    12  
  4 Shaylea Triller     16 NBS-MR                 25.65      25.50 AGTC    11  
  5 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.01      25.63 AGTC    10  
  6 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      26.18 AGTC     9  
B - Final
  7 Kimberly Simpfende  17 RFAC-MR                26.31      25.66 AGTC     7  
  8 Katie Dennin        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.04      25.82 AGTC     5  
  9 Emily Teplansky     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      25.93 AGTC     4  
 10 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      25.98 AGTC     3  
 11 Paige Bacigal       17 NBS-MR                 26.45      26.42 AGTC     2  
 12 April Cook          16 RFAC-MR                26.59      26.47 AGTC     1  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   23.99   1/14/2018 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                25.19  METS
                27.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clare Bosse               17 NYSA-MR                24.26      24.76 qMETS  
  2 Sierra Gillan             15 NYSA-MR                24.60      24.94 qMETS  
  3 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR                 27.00      25.65 qAGTC  
  4 Emily Cohen               16 RFAC-MR                25.62      25.73 qAGTC  
  5 Lola Foley                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.27      25.79 qAGTC  
  6 Amanda Heinz              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.87      26.01 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Katie Dennin              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.26      26.04 qAGTC  
  8 Elizabeth Park            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.38      26.07 qAGTC  
  9 Emily Teplansky           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.66      26.16 qAGTC  
 10 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    17 RFAC-MR                26.05      26.31 qAGTC  
 11 Sam Hufcut                16 PBAC-MR                26.53      26.43 qAGTC  
 12 Paige Bacigal             17 NBS-MR                 25.53      26.45 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sophia Shopovick          15 Middies Wave-MR        26.34      26.49 AGTC   
 14 April Cook                16 RFAC-MR                27.03      26.59 AGTC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Marissa Telech            16 Thrashers-NI           25.54      26.63 AGTC   
 16 Elissa Miller             16 VAC-MR                 26.31      26.69 AGTC   
 17 Sriya Dhanikonda          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      26.75 AGTC   
 18 Marie Hagemaster          16 NYSA-MR                26.45      26.79 AGTC   
 19 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR                 27.63      27.02 AGTC   
 19 Nicole Kopasz             15 Middies Wave-MR        26.46      27.02 AGTC   
 21 Michelle Franco           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.29      27.08 AGTC   
 22 Jill Etnel                15 NYSA-MR                27.78      27.18 AGTC   
 23 Stella Curtin             15 LBA-MR                 28.27      27.23 AGTC   
 24 Makayla French            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.39      27.25 AGTC   
 25 Catherine Iorio           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      27.29 AGTC   
 26 Lindsay McCawley          15 Thrashers-NI           27.63      27.33 AGTC   
 27 Lydia Brutvan             16 NYSA-MR                27.26      27.37 AGTC   
 28 Amy Ramon                 16 LBA-MR                 27.74      27.56        
 29 Isabella Lopez            15 Middies Wave-MR        27.92      27.58        
 30 Madison Gillan            14 NYSA-MR                28.72      27.64        
 31 Alyssa Laurenceau         16 Middies Wave-MR        27.73      27.69        
 31 Anna Abrams               15 NYSA-MR                28.19      27.69        
 33 Mackenzie Dickman         16 VAC-MR                 26.89      27.81        
 34 Molly Donnellan           15 NYSA-MR                27.62      27.88        
 35 Dana Keogler              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      27.97        
 36 Delia Satriano            16 VAC-MR                 28.13      28.12        
 36 Sofia Marinucci           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      28.12        
 38 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR                 28.61      28.20        
 39 Desiree Burgess           16 PBAC-MR                29.11      28.21        
 40 Ariana Lopez              17 Middies Wave-MR        27.75      28.24        
 41 Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR                 27.83      28.63        
 42 Cristina Docu             16 PBAC-MR                27.14      28.76        
 43 Emily Bergin              15 LBA-MR                 29.46      28.84        
 44 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR                 28.98      29.10        
 45 Christine Byrd            16 Middies Wave-MR        28.89      29.11        
 46 Taylor Bonner             15 NBS-MR                 30.83      30.99        
 47 Mackenzie Zupko           17 VAC-MR                 31.55      31.18        
 48 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR                33.35      31.49        
 49 Danielle Satenspiel       16 LBA-MR                    NT      32.13        
 50 Brianna Murch             15 LBA-MR                    NT      35.25        
 -- Stella Meyerhoeffer       16 Middies Wave-MR        24.35         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                54.69  METS
                58.89  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR                53.41      52.10 METS    16  
                  24.90       52.10 (27.20)                                        
  2 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI           55.09      54.61 METS    13  
                  26.39       54.61 (28.22)                                        
  3 Sierra Gillan       15 NYSA-MR                56.13      55.63 AGTC    12  
                  26.65       55.63 (28.98)                                        
  4 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      56.14 AGTC    11  
                  26.63       56.14 (29.51)                                        
  5 Sora Sohn           15 NYSA-MR                56.09      56.28 AGTC    10  
                  26.00       56.28 (30.28)                                        
  6 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.02      56.39 AGTC     9  
                  26.90       56.39 (29.49)                                        
B - Final
  7 Shaylea Triller     16 NBS-MR                 56.77      55.55 AGTC     7  
                  26.76       55.55 (28.79)                                        
  8 Naihomy Garcia      16 NBS-MR                 57.08      56.81 AGTC     5  
                  27.04       56.81 (29.77)                                        
  9 Emily Teplansky     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05      56.93 AGTC     3.5
                  27.19       56.93 (29.74)                                        
  9 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      56.93 AGTC     3.5
                  27.00       56.93 (29.93)                                        
 11 Emily Cohen         16 RFAC-MR                56.78      57.09 AGTC     2  
                  26.94       57.09 (30.15)                                        
 12 Lindsay McCawley    15 Thrashers-NI           57.27      57.69 AGTC     1  
                  27.74       57.69 (29.95)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                54.69  METS
                58.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clare Bosse               17 NYSA-MR                51.43      53.41 qMETS  
                  25.52       53.41 (27.89)                                        
  2 Sophia Verkleeren         15 Thrashers-NI           53.57      55.09 qAGTC  
                  26.50       55.09 (28.59)                                        
  3 Stella Meyerhoeffer       16 Middies Wave-MR        53.47      55.61 qAGTC  
                  26.54       55.61 (29.07)                                        
  4 Elizabeth Park            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.18      56.00 qAGTC  
                  26.78       56.00 (29.22)                                        
  5 Lola Foley                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.29      56.02 qAGTC  
                  31.00       56.02 (25.02)                                        
  6 Sora Sohn                 15 NYSA-MR                56.04      56.09 qAGTC  
                  26.86       56.09 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sierra Gillan             15 NYSA-MR                53.83      56.13 qAGTC  
                  26.42       56.13 (29.71)                                        
  8 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR                 58.07      56.77 qAGTC  
                  27.65       56.77 (29.12)                                        
  9 Emily Cohen               16 RFAC-MR                57.39      56.78 qAGTC  
                  26.91       56.78 (29.87)                                        
 10 Emily Teplansky           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.21      57.05 qAGTC  
                  27.08       57.05 (29.97)                                        
 11 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR                 55.94      57.08 qAGTC  
                  26.92       57.08 (30.16)                                        
 12 Amanda Heinz              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.19      57.21 qAGTC  
                  27.18       57.21 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lindsay McCawley          15 Thrashers-NI           57.08      57.27 AGTC   
                  27.57       57.27 (29.70)                                        
 14 Sidoni Erickson           15 NYSA-MR                55.98      57.33 AGTC   
                  27.75       57.33 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    17 RFAC-MR                56.67      57.40 AGTC   
                  29.00       57.40 (28.40)                                        
 16 April Cook                16 RFAC-MR                57.51      57.61 AGTC   
                  27.88       57.61 (29.73)                                        
 17 Katie Dennin              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.89      57.85 AGTC   
                  27.28       57.85 (30.57)                                        
 18 Sally Szydziak            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.11      58.25 AGTC   
                  27.65       58.25 (30.60)                                        
 19 Sam Hufcut                16 PBAC-MR                57.11      58.27 AGTC   
                  27.44       58.27 (30.83)                                        
 20 Paige Bacigal             17 NBS-MR                 54.74      58.42 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.42 (30.68)                                        
 21 Emily McDonnell           17 LBA-MR                 56.75      58.44 AGTC   
                  28.00       58.44 (30.44)                                        
 22 Sophia Shopovick          15 Middies Wave-MR        58.35      58.68 AGTC   
                  27.68       58.68 (31.00)                                        
 23 Alex Barnes               15 NYSA-MR                57.38      58.70 AGTC   
                  27.59       58.70 (31.11)                                        
 24 Marie Hagemaster          16 NYSA-MR                57.56      58.91        
                  55.00        58.91 (3.91)                                        
 25 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR                 59.47      58.96        
                  28.10       58.96 (30.86)                                        
 26 Michelle Franco           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.37      59.04        
                  28.00       59.04 (31.04)                                        
 27 Makayla French            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.70      59.40        
                  27.99       59.40 (31.41)                                        
 28 Stella Curtin             15 LBA-MR                 59.72      59.49        
                  28.87       59.49 (30.62)                                        
 29 Elissa Miller             16 VAC-MR                 57.45      59.53        
                  28.31       59.53 (31.22)                                        
 30 Sriya Dhanikonda          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.21      59.54        
                  27.92       59.54 (31.62)                                        
 31 Catherine Iorio           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.74      59.69        
                  29.16       59.69 (30.53)                                        
 32 Nicole Kopasz             15 Middies Wave-MR        57.64    1:00.02        
                  28.50     1:00.02 (31.52)                                        
 33 Jill Etnel                15 NYSA-MR                58.64    1:00.52        
                1:04.00         1:00.52 ( )                                        
 34 Sofia Marinucci           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48    1:00.61        
                  28.75     1:00.61 (31.86)                                        
 35 Marissa Telech            16 Thrashers-NI           57.59    1:00.77        
                  28.30     1:00.77 (32.47)                                        
 36 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR               1:01.11    1:01.21        
                  29.35     1:01.21 (31.86)                                        
 37 Livia Casalaina           15 LBA-MR               1:01.64    1:01.33        
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)                                        
 38 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR              1:02.18    1:01.72        
                  29.22     1:01.72 (32.50)                                        
 39 Delia Satriano            16 VAC-MR               1:00.81    1:01.74        
                  29.38     1:01.74 (32.36)                                        
 40 Anna Abrams               15 NYSA-MR                59.47    1:01.77        
                  34.00     1:01.77 (27.77)                                        
 41 Dana Keogler              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.87    1:01.83        
                  29.50     1:01.83 (32.33)                                        
 42 Bianca Ring               17 VAC-MR               1:01.80    1:02.06        
                  30.23     1:02.06 (31.83)                                        
 43 Stephani Mejia            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.42    1:02.12        
                  29.36     1:02.12 (32.76)                                        
 44 Ariana Lopez              17 Middies Wave-MR        59.43    1:02.19        
                  29.06     1:02.19 (33.13)                                        
 45 Grace Chin                13 NYSA-MR              1:02.79    1:02.24        
                  29.44     1:02.24 (32.80)                                        
 45 Antonella Alcantara       15 RFAC-MR              1:03.48    1:02.24        
                  29.21     1:02.24 (33.03)                                        
 47 Isabella Lopez            15 Middies Wave-MR        59.69    1:02.26        
                  28.86     1:02.26 (33.40)                                        
 48 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               1:00.05    1:02.36        
                  30.17     1:02.36 (32.19)                                        
 49 Alyssa Laurenceau         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.20    1:02.40        
                  29.61     1:02.40 (32.79)                                        
 50 Molly Donnellan           15 NYSA-MR                59.21    1:02.48        
                  28.68     1:02.48 (33.80)                                        
 51 Emily Bergin              15 LBA-MR               1:05.19    1:02.53        
                  29.97     1:02.53 (32.56)                                        
 52 Sierra DeGeorge           17 NYSA-MR              1:00.17    1:02.68        
                  51.00     1:02.68 (11.68)                                        
 53 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR               1:03.84    1:02.98        
                  30.07     1:02.98 (32.91)                                        
 54 Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR               1:00.94    1:04.35        
                  34.00     1:04.35 (30.35)                                        
 55 Lilyan Bonitz             15 VAC-MR               1:00.60    1:04.63        
                  29.92     1:04.63 (34.71)                                        
 56 Madeline Levine           15 LBA-MR               1:05.46    1:05.70        
                  30.50     1:05.70 (35.20)                                        
 57 Christine Byrd            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.40    1:06.90        
                  35.00     1:06.90 (31.90)                                        
 58 Taylor Bonner             15 NBS-MR               1:07.77    1:07.82        
                  32.29     1:07.82 (35.53)                                        
 59 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR              1:07.49    1:09.63        
                  26.14     1:09.63 (43.49)                                        
 60 Danielle Satenspiel       16 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.21        
                  35.97     1:16.21 (40.24)                                        
 61 Brianna Murch             15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:20.13        
                  37.22     1:20.13 (42.91)                                        
 62 Melanie Proper            10 LBA-MR               1:34.13    1:27.50        
                  40.93     1:27.50 (46.57)                                        
 -- Amy Ramon                 16 LBA-MR               1:00.27         DQ        
      False start
                  28.70          DQ (31.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:09.19  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI         2:00.62    1:57.21 METS    16  
                  27.49       58.12 (30.63)     1:28.00 (29.88)     1:57.21 (29.21)
  2 Sidoni Erickson     15 NYSA-MR              2:01.88    2:00.59 AGTC    13  
                  27.42       57.90 (30.48)     1:29.15 (31.25)     2:00.59 (31.44)
  3 Shaylea Triller     16 NBS-MR               2:02.50    2:01.52 AGTC    12  
                  27.59       58.39 (30.80)     1:29.90 (31.51)     2:01.52 (31.62)
  4 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.00    2:02.37 AGTC    11  
                  31.00   2:02.10 (1:31.10)      2:07.00 (4.90)         2:02.37 ( )
  5 Naihomy Garcia      16 NBS-MR               2:04.22    2:02.91 AGTC    10  
                  27.53       59.14 (31.61)     1:31.50 (32.36)     2:02.91 (31.41)
  6 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              2:02.71    2:03.50 AGTC     9  
                  27.35       58.52 (31.17)     1:31.16 (32.64)     2:03.50 (32.34)
B - Final
  7 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.40    2:00.88 AGTC     7  
                  27.58       58.25 (30.67)     1:29.89 (31.64)     2:00.88 (30.99)
  8 Lindsay McCawley    15 Thrashers-NI         2:05.62    2:02.61 AGTC     5  
                1:12.00         1:12.00 ( )     1:42.00 (30.00)     2:02.61 (20.61)
  9 April Cook          16 RFAC-MR              2:04.58    2:03.56 AGTC     4  
                  28.24       59.50 (31.26)     1:31.93 (32.43)     2:03.56 (31.63)
 10 Meghan Wurster      15 NBS-MR               2:05.09    2:03.60 AGTC     3  
                  28.57     1:00.32 (31.75)     1:32.51 (32.19)     2:03.60 (31.09)
 11 Gwen Lindberg       16 Thrashers-NI         2:04.63    2:05.29 AGTC     2  
                  28.31       59.94 (31.63)     1:32.41 (32.47)     2:05.29 (32.88)
 12 Catherine Iorio     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.18    2:08.13 AGTC     1  
                  29.08     1:01.38 (32.30)     1:34.86 (33.48)     2:08.13 (33.27)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:09.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sophia Verkleeren         15 Thrashers-NI         1:57.40    2:00.62 qAGTC  
                  27.57       58.60 (31.03)     1:30.08 (31.48)     2:00.62 (30.54)
  2 Sidoni Erickson           15 NYSA-MR              1:59.11    2:01.88 qAGTC  
                  27.67       58.25 (30.58)     1:30.27 (32.02)     2:01.88 (31.61)
  3 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR               2:04.55    2:02.50 qAGTC  
                  27.93       59.51 (31.58)     1:31.01 (31.50)     2:02.50 (31.49)
  4 Mackenzie Gula            13 PBAC-MR              2:14.78    2:02.71 qAGTC  
                  27.56       58.64 (31.08)     1:31.48 (32.84)     2:02.71 (31.23)
  5 Elizabeth Park            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.61    2:03.00 qAGTC  
                  27.65       58.76 (31.11)     1:30.76 (32.00)     2:03.00 (32.24)
  6 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR               2:04.79    2:04.22 qAGTC  
                  27.36       58.87 (31.51)     1:31.98 (33.11)     2:04.22 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Amanda Heinz              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.04    2:04.40 qAGTC  
                  27.33       58.67 (31.34)     1:33.25 (34.58)     2:04.40 (31.15)
  8 April Cook                16 RFAC-MR              2:00.38    2:04.58 qAGTC  
                  28.29       59.68 (31.39)     1:32.15 (32.47)     2:04.58 (32.43)
  9 Gwen Lindberg             16 Thrashers-NI         2:09.94    2:04.63 qAGTC  
                  28.64     1:00.97 (32.33)     1:32.92 (31.95)     2:04.63 (31.71)
 10 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR               2:04.95    2:05.09 qAGTC  
                  50.00     1:16.00 (26.00)     1:35.00 (19.00)     2:05.09 (30.09)
 11 Lindsay McCawley          15 Thrashers-NI         2:02.40    2:05.62 qAGTC  
                  28.54     1:00.76 (32.22)     1:33.25 (32.49)     2:05.62 (32.37)
 12 Catherine Iorio           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.72    2:07.18 qAGTC  
                  28.87     1:01.03 (32.16)     1:34.26 (33.23)     2:07.18 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Emily Cohen               16 RFAC-MR              2:07.59    2:09.41        
                  28.25     1:00.72 (32.47)     1:35.18 (34.46)     2:09.41 (34.23)
 14 Sam Hufcut                16 PBAC-MR              2:06.76    2:10.01        
                  35.00     1:11.00 (36.00)     1:36.00 (25.00)     2:10.01 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR               2:07.29    2:10.19        
                  59.00      1:06.00 (7.00)     1:43.00 (37.00)     2:10.19 (27.19)
 16 Stella Curtin             15 LBA-MR               2:10.88    2:10.40        
                  29.78     1:03.02 (33.24)     1:37.27 (34.25)     2:10.40 (33.13)
 17 Bianca Ring               17 VAC-MR               2:14.80    2:11.14        
                  29.48     1:02.41 (32.93)     1:36.84 (34.43)     2:11.14 (34.30)
 18 Sriya Dhanikonda          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.44    2:11.88        
                  28.83     1:02.23 (33.40)     1:37.13 (34.90)     2:11.88 (34.75)
 19 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               2:09.03    2:11.96        
                  30.40     1:04.27 (33.87)     1:38.60 (34.33)     2:11.96 (33.36)
 20 Nicole Kopasz             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:04.93    2:12.05        
                  29.89     1:03.58 (33.69)     1:38.10 (34.52)     2:12.05 (33.95)
 21 Makayla French            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.08    2:12.14        
                  29.00     1:02.10 (33.10)     1:37.10 (35.00)     2:12.14 (35.04)
 22 Livia Casalaina           15 LBA-MR               2:08.65    2:12.51        
                  30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:38.57 (34.69)     2:12.51 (33.94)
 23 Stephani Mejia            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:10.45    2:12.63        
                  41.00     1:07.00 (26.00)     1:39.00 (32.00)     2:12.63 (33.63)
 24 Molly Donnellan           15 NYSA-MR              2:09.79    2:12.72        
                  29.37     1:02.66 (33.29)     1:37.76 (35.10)     2:12.72 (34.96)
 25 Marissa Telech            16 Thrashers-NI         2:11.95    2:13.28        
                  29.61     1:02.94 (33.33)     1:37.55 (34.61)     2:13.28 (35.73)
 26 Madison Gillan            14 NYSA-MR              2:18.31    2:15.01        
                  29.41     1:03.69 (34.28)     1:39.60 (35.91)     2:15.01 (35.41)
 27 Jill Etnel                15 NYSA-MR              2:16.37    2:15.23        
                  30.09     1:04.03 (33.94)     1:39.54 (35.51)     2:15.23 (35.69)
 28 Amy Ramon                 16 LBA-MR               2:11.65    2:15.36        
                  29.83     1:03.98 (34.15)     1:39.36 (35.38)     2:15.36 (36.00)
 29 Delia Satriano            16 VAC-MR               2:07.79    2:16.14        
                  29.88     1:04.53 (34.65)     1:40.56 (36.03)     2:16.14 (35.58)
 30 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:16.78        
                  30.51     1:04.85 (34.34)     1:41.23 (36.38)     2:16.78 (35.55)
 31 Anna Abrams               15 NYSA-MR              2:13.99    2:17.54        
                  31.00   2:00.00 (1:29.00)      2:02.00 (2.00)     2:17.54 (15.54)
 32 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR               2:16.87    2:19.31        
                  31.88     1:07.31 (35.43)     1:43.66 (36.35)     2:19.31 (35.65)
 33 Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR               2:10.32    2:20.29        
                  30.14     1:05.56 (35.42)     1:43.25 (37.69)     2:20.29 (37.04)
 34 Emily Bergin              15 LBA-MR               2:26.16    2:25.35        
                  34.00     1:11.00 (37.00)     1:51.00 (40.00)     2:25.35 (34.35)
 35 Cristina Docu             16 PBAC-MR              2:31.40    2:28.25        
                  31.34     1:09.46 (38.12)     1:49.74 (40.28)     2:28.25 (38.51)
 36 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR              2:30.57    2:29.42        
                  33.77     1:12.83 (39.06)     1:52.09 (39.26)     2:29.42 (37.33)
 37 Danielle Satenspiel       16 LBA-MR                    NT    3:01.54        
                  37.11     1:22.71 (45.60)     2:13.24 (50.53)     3:01.54 (48.30)
 38 Brianna Murch             15 LBA-MR                    NT    3:02.69        
                  40.55     1:27.67 (47.12)     2:17.32 (49.65)     3:02.69 (45.37)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:10.99  METS
                5:39.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR              4:50.29    5:12.78 AGTC    16  
                  28.16       59.38 (31.22)     1:30.98 (31.60)     2:02.66 (31.68)
        2:34.36 (31.70)     3:06.19 (31.83)     3:37.76 (31.57)     4:09.63 (31.87)
        4:41.54 (31.91)     5:12.78 (31.24)                                        
  2 Denise Phelan       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.46    5:15.03 AGTC    13  
                  25.62       54.17 (28.55)     1:22.96 (28.79)     1:51.63 (28.67)
        2:20.39 (28.76)     2:48.38 (27.99)     3:18.16 (29.78)     3:47.32 (29.16)
        4:16.06 (28.74)     5:15.03 (58.97)                                        
  3 Maya Foley          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.19    5:16.35 AGTC    12  
                  28.16       59.77 (31.61)     1:31.63 (31.86)     2:03.86 (32.23)
        2:36.17 (32.31)     3:08.80 (32.63)     3:41.24 (32.44)     4:13.55 (32.31)
        4:45.47 (31.92)     5:16.35 (30.88)                                        
  4 Sally Szydziak      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.19    5:18.83 AGTC    11  
                  29.22     1:01.42 (32.20)     1:33.25 (31.83)     2:05.13 (31.88)
        2:37.36 (32.23)     3:08.89 (31.53)     3:41.15 (32.26)     4:13.62 (32.47)
        4:47.12 (33.50)     5:18.83 (31.71)                                        
  5 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.47    5:21.03 AGTC    10  
                  28.94     1:01.62 (32.68)     1:35.11 (33.49)     2:09.12 (34.01)
        2:43.64 (34.52)     3:18.36 (34.72)     3:52.50 (34.14)     4:26.63 (34.13)
        4:59.56 (32.93)     5:21.03 (21.47)                                        
  6 Meghan Wurster      15 NBS-MR               5:19.37    5:24.39 AGTC     9  
                  29.34     1:01.98 (32.64)     1:34.84 (32.86)     2:07.72 (32.88)
        2:41.00 (33.28)     3:14.03 (33.03)     3:46.99 (32.96)     4:19.65 (32.66)
        4:52.32 (32.67)     5:24.39 (32.07)                                        
  7 Ryleigh Collins     13 NYSA-MR              5:24.31    5:26.59 AGTC     7  
                  25.29       53.69 (28.40)     1:22.68 (28.99)     1:52.05 (29.37)
        2:21.62 (29.57)     2:51.09 (29.47)     3:20.58 (29.49)     3:50.44 (29.86)
        4:19.43 (28.99)   5:26.59 (1:07.16)                                        
  8 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.97    5:27.10 AGTC     5  
                  28.00     1:05.00 (37.00)     1:45.00 (40.00)                    
            2:25.00 ( )     2:58.00 (33.00)     3:35.00 (37.00)     4:08.00 (33.00)
      5:27.10 (1:19.10)                                                            
  9 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:17.75    5:29.59 AGTC     4  
                  28.20       59.31 (31.11)     1:31.61 (32.30)     2:04.83 (33.22)
        2:38.38 (33.55)     3:12.52 (34.14)     3:46.63 (34.11)     4:21.05 (34.42)
        4:55.55 (34.50)     5:29.59 (34.04)                                        
 10 April Cook          16 RFAC-MR              5:21.29    5:30.80 AGTC     3  
                                1:04.00 ( )     1:38.00 (34.00)     2:04.23 (26.23)
                                3:19.00 ( )     3:56.00 (37.00)     4:38.00 (42.00)
        5:01.00 (23.00)     5:30.80 (29.80)                                        
 11 Emily Teplansky     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.23    5:30.94 AGTC     2  
                  28.13     1:00.24 (32.11)     1:33.40 (33.16)     2:07.44 (34.04)
        2:41.72 (34.28)     3:16.15 (34.43)     3:50.81 (34.66)     4:25.29 (34.48)
        4:58.93 (33.64)     5:30.94 (32.01)                                        
 12 Katie Dennin        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.54    5:31.64 AGTC     1  
                  25.25       53.50 (28.25)     1:22.34 (28.84)     1:51.58 (29.24)
        2:20.85 (29.27)     2:50.08 (29.23)     3:19.38 (29.30)     3:48.90 (29.52)
        4:17.69 (28.79)   5:31.64 (1:13.95)                                        
 13 Makayla French      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.46    5:31.70 AGTC   
                  25.27                               53.20 ( )                    
            2:20.59 ( )     2:49.68 (29.09)     3:18.54 (28.86)     3:47.88 (29.34)
        4:16.82 (28.94)   5:31.70 (1:14.88)                                        
 14 Rian Dickman        14 VAC-MR               5:27.62    5:33.47 AGTC   
                  28.34     1:00.07 (31.73)     1:33.42 (33.35)     2:07.28 (33.86)
        2:41.38 (34.10)     3:15.57 (34.19)     3:49.92 (34.35)     4:24.21 (34.29)
        4:58.93 (34.72)     5:33.47 (34.54)                                        
 15 Grace Wienckowski   14 VAC-MR               5:24.85    5:33.58 AGTC   
                  25.34       53.61 (28.27)     1:22.88 (29.27)     1:52.48 (29.60)
        2:21.49 (29.01)     2:50.79 (29.30)     3:20.54 (29.75)     3:49.90 (29.36)
        4:18.99 (29.09)   5:33.58 (1:14.59)                                        
 16 Catherine Iorio     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.59    5:36.56 AGTC   
                  29.84     1:02.16 (32.32)     1:35.83 (33.67)     2:10.19 (34.36)
        2:44.94 (34.75)     3:19.41 (34.47)     3:54.01 (34.60)     4:28.77 (34.76)
        5:03.45 (34.68)     5:36.56 (33.11)                                        
 17 Madaghan O'Shea     13 PBAC-MR              5:29.04    5:37.88 AGTC   
                  27.91       59.63 (31.72)     1:32.41 (32.78)     2:05.11 (32.70)
        2:38.10 (32.99)     3:11.17 (33.07)     3:44.26 (33.09)     4:18.39 (34.13)
        4:53.27 (34.88)     5:37.88 (44.61)                                        
 18 Lindsay McCawley    15 Thrashers-NI         5:35.94    5:38.68 AGTC   
                  29.14     1:01.52 (32.38)     1:34.99 (33.47)     2:08.97 (33.98)
        2:42.97 (34.00)     3:16.88 (33.91)     3:50.75 (33.87)     4:24.89 (34.14)
        4:59.46 (34.57)     5:38.68 (39.22)                                        
 19 Jennifer Dimaria    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.36    5:41.45        
                  38.00   1:38.00 (1:00.00)      1:39.00 (1.00)     2:08.00 (29.00)
        2:39.00 (31.00)     3:12.00 (33.00)     3:46.00 (34.00)     4:20.00 (34.00)
        4:54.00 (34.00)     5:41.45 (47.45)                                        
 20 Grace MacHugh       15 NBS-MR               5:47.55    5:44.85        
                  31.00     1:05.15 (34.15)     1:39.93 (34.78)     2:14.44 (34.51)
        2:48.85 (34.41)     3:23.57 (34.72)     3:58.80 (35.23)     4:34.31 (35.51)
        5:09.96 (35.65)     5:44.85 (34.89)                                        
 21 Emma Melley         15 NYSA-MR              5:26.26    5:46.29        
                  28.29       59.42 (31.13)     1:31.77 (32.35)     2:03.82 (32.05)
        2:35.80 (31.98)     3:07.28 (31.48)     3:39.44 (32.16)     4:12.03 (32.59)
        4:44.57 (32.54)   5:46.29 (1:01.72)                                        
 22 Megan Cameron       14 NYSA-MR              5:44.09    5:47.63        
                  31.06     1:05.57 (34.51)     1:40.59 (35.02)     2:15.78 (35.19)
        2:51.27 (35.49)     3:26.69 (35.42)     4:02.62 (35.93)     4:38.03 (35.41)
        5:13.50 (35.47)     5:47.63 (34.13)                                        
 23 Jordyn Bryant       12 NBS-MR               5:54.50    5:47.96        
                  30.90     1:05.49 (34.59)     1:40.59 (35.10)     2:16.24 (35.65)
        2:51.77 (35.53)     3:27.20 (35.43)     4:02.44 (35.24)     4:38.13 (35.69)
        5:13.65 (35.52)     5:47.96 (34.31)                                        
 24 Marli Murphy        14 LBA-MR               6:01.52    5:50.40        
                  30.26     1:04.13 (33.87)     1:39.14 (35.01)     2:14.80 (35.66)
        2:50.82 (36.02)     3:26.13 (35.31)     4:02.86 (36.73)     4:39.76 (36.90)
        5:15.55 (35.79)     5:50.40 (34.85)                                        
 25 Grace Chin          13 NYSA-MR              6:07.54    5:50.79        
                  30.41     1:05.56 (35.15)     1:40.25 (34.69)     2:16.02 (35.77)
        2:52.50 (36.48)     3:28.70 (36.20)     4:04.20 (35.50)     4:40.42 (36.22)
        5:16.18 (35.76)     5:50.79 (34.61)                                        
 26 Sriya Dhanikonda    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.06    5:55.45        
                  29.37     1:03.18 (33.81)     1:38.42 (35.24)     2:14.22 (35.80)
        2:50.31 (36.09)     3:26.77 (36.46)     4:03.58 (36.81)     4:40.88 (37.30)
        5:18.29 (37.41)     5:55.45 (37.16)                                        
 27 Michelle Franco     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:19.47    5:57.67        
                  28.94     1:02.50 (33.56)     1:37.43 (34.93)     2:13.41 (35.98)
        2:50.00 (36.59)     3:26.66 (36.66)     4:04.45 (37.79)     4:42.22 (37.77)
        5:21.18 (38.96)     5:57.67 (36.49)                                        
 28 Emma Grefski        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.45    5:58.16        
                  31.40     1:06.26 (34.86)     1:42.50 (36.24)     2:18.87 (36.37)
        2:55.98 (37.11)     3:33.09 (37.11)     4:10.30 (37.21)     4:47.40 (37.10)
        5:23.50 (36.10)     5:58.16 (34.66)                                        
 28 Ella Sussner        13 NYSA-MR              5:57.90    5:58.16        
                  33.00     1:08.00 (35.00)     1:44.00 (36.00)     2:20.00 (36.00)
        2:58.00 (38.00)     3:34.00 (36.00)     4:11.00 (37.00)     4:49.00 (38.00)
        5:24.00 (35.00)     5:58.16 (34.16)                                        
 30 Katherine Grefski   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:15.05    5:58.56        
                  31.30     1:06.10 (34.80)     1:43.01 (36.91)     2:19.19 (36.18)
        2:55.74 (36.55)     3:32.73 (36.99)     4:09.09 (36.36)     4:45.88 (36.79)
        5:23.33 (37.45)     5:58.56 (35.23)                                        
 31 Anna Abrams         15 NYSA-MR              6:01.26    5:58.62        
                  30.68     1:06.35 (35.67)     1:43.42 (37.07)     2:20.88 (37.46)
        2:58.04 (37.16)     3:34.65 (36.61)     4:11.97 (37.32)     4:48.36 (36.39)
        5:24.36 (36.00)     5:58.62 (34.26)                                        
 32 Alex Barnes         15 NYSA-MR              5:53.08    6:00.08        
                  30.17     1:04.75 (34.58)     1:39.99 (35.24)     2:16.08 (36.09)
        2:52.01 (35.93)     3:29.34 (37.33)     4:07.64 (38.30)     4:45.80 (38.16)
        5:23.43 (37.63)     6:00.08 (36.65)                                        
 33 Hanna Wright        14 NYSA-MR              5:51.47    6:02.93        
                  31.00     1:07.00 (36.00)     1:45.00 (38.00)     2:22.00 (37.00)
        2:59.00 (37.00)     3:37.00 (38.00)     4:14.00 (37.00)     4:50.00 (36.00)
        5:27.00 (37.00)     6:02.93 (35.93)                                        
 34 Hana Regenauer      16 NBS-MR               5:47.87    6:03.28        
                  30.71     1:05.80 (35.09)     1:42.20 (36.40)     2:19.21 (37.01)
        2:56.80 (37.59)     3:34.61 (37.81)     4:12.14 (37.53)     4:49.91 (37.77)
        5:27.76 (37.85)     6:03.28 (35.52)                                        
 35 Dana Keogler        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.87    6:04.25        
                  31.08     1:06.38 (35.30)     1:43.42 (37.04)     2:21.33 (37.91)
        2:59.01 (37.68)     3:36.88 (37.87)     4:13.90 (37.02)     4:51.43 (37.53)
        5:28.71 (37.28)     6:04.25 (35.54)                                        
 36 Grace Satriano      13 VAC-MR               6:07.38    6:07.65        
                  30.00     1:05.00 (35.00)     1:43.00 (38.00)     2:21.00 (38.00)
        2:58.00 (37.00)     3:36.00 (38.00)     4:14.00 (38.00)     4:53.00 (39.00)
        5:30.00 (37.00)     6:07.65 (37.65)                                        
 37 Mackenzie Dickman   16 VAC-MR               5:51.36    6:07.93        
                  30.29     1:05.54 (35.25)     1:42.65 (37.11)     2:20.82 (38.17)
        2:58.91 (38.09)     3:37.00 (38.09)     4:14.69 (37.69)     4:53.44 (38.75)
        5:31.56 (38.12)     6:07.93 (36.37)                                        
 38 Katarina Regenauer  15 NBS-MR               6:05.58    6:08.59        
                  33.38     1:08.84 (35.46)     1:45.24 (36.40)     2:21.99 (36.75)
        2:59.73 (37.74)     3:37.21 (37.48)     4:14.68 (37.47)     4:52.97 (38.29)
        5:31.28 (38.31)     6:08.59 (37.31)                                        
 39 Ashley Martin       12 PBAC-MR              6:18.43    6:14.71        
                  33.15     1:10.65 (37.50)     1:48.95 (38.30)     2:27.01 (38.06)
        3:04.85 (37.84)     3:43.35 (38.50)     4:21.72 (38.37)     5:00.57 (38.85)
        5:38.36 (37.79)     6:14.71 (36.35)                                        
 40 Lydia Ring          14 VAC-MR               6:21.28    6:16.84        
                  33.00     1:11.00 (38.00)     1:49.00 (38.00)     2:28.00 (39.00)
        3:07.00 (39.00)     3:45.00 (38.00)     4:23.00 (38.00)     5:01.00 (38.00)
        5:39.00 (38.00)     6:16.84 (37.84)                                        
 41 Vanessa Hsieh       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:35.90    6:24.22        
                  32.35     1:09.44 (37.09)     1:48.89 (39.45)     2:29.10 (40.21)
        3:09.55 (40.45)     3:49.59 (40.04)     4:29.41 (39.82)     5:09.11 (39.70)
        5:48.40 (39.29)     6:24.22 (35.82)                                        
 42 Julieanne Inverdal  14 NYSA-MR              6:25.09    6:24.39        
                  32.03     1:07.67 (35.64)     1:45.93 (38.26)     2:25.88 (39.95)
        3:05.47 (39.59)     3:45.53 (40.06)     4:26.05 (40.52)     5:06.49 (40.44)
        5:47.02 (40.53)     6:24.39 (37.37)                                        
 43 Kamryn Betcher      13 NBS-MR                    NT    6:25.06        
                  41.00     1:11.00 (30.00)     1:48.00 (37.00)     2:29.00 (41.00)
        3:09.00 (40.00)     3:49.00 (40.00)     4:30.00 (41.00)     5:10.00 (40.00)
        5:50.00 (40.00)     6:25.06 (35.06)                                        
 44 Antonella Alcantar  15 RFAC-MR              6:41.44    6:25.71        
                  32.70     1:11.50 (38.80)     1:51.21 (39.71)     2:31.55 (40.34)
        3:11.33 (39.78)     3:51.63 (40.30)     4:31.67 (40.04)     5:11.53 (39.86)
        5:49.93 (38.40)     6:25.71 (35.78)                                        
 45 Nina Camacho        12 PBAC-MR              6:44.32    6:26.28        
                1:38.00         1:38.00 ( )     2:28.00 (50.00)      2:32.00 (4.00)
        3:16.00 (44.00)     3:48.00 (32.00)     4:27.00 (39.00)     5:06.00 (39.00)
        5:47.00 (41.00)     6:26.28 (39.28)                                        
 46 Ava Plataroti       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:36.30    6:28.08        
                  33.24     1:11.61 (38.37)     1:51.52 (39.91)     2:31.33 (39.81)
        3:11.45 (40.12)     3:51.93 (40.48)     4:30.93 (39.00)     5:11.01 (40.08)
        5:50.44 (39.43)     6:28.08 (37.64)                                        
 47 Julia Steiner       13 NBS-MR               6:47.03    6:32.83        
                  34.64     1:13.41 (38.77)     1:52.82 (39.41)     2:32.63 (39.81)
        3:12.47 (39.84)     3:52.54 (40.07)     4:32.94 (40.40)     5:13.38 (40.44)
        5:53.81 (40.43)     6:32.83 (39.02)                                        
 48 Amanda Melley       14 NYSA-MR              6:38.63    6:36.98        
                  34.35     1:12.76 (38.41)     1:53.22 (40.46)     2:33.38 (40.16)
        3:14.48 (41.10)     3:54.42 (39.94)     4:34.57 (40.15)     5:15.43 (40.86)
        5:56.30 (40.87)     6:36.98 (40.68)                                        
 49 Emily Bergin        15 LBA-MR               6:12.00    6:38.15        
                  33.01     1:10.82 (37.81)     1:51.56 (40.74)     2:32.54 (40.98)
        3:14.34 (41.80)     3:56.60 (42.26)     4:39.23 (42.63)     5:20.23 (41.00)
        6:00.61 (40.38)     6:38.15 (37.54)                                        
 50 Casey Steiner       13 NYSA-MR              7:01.88    7:03.25        
                  34.44     1:13.96 (39.52)     1:55.43 (41.47)     2:39.84 (44.41)
        3:24.06 (44.22)     4:08.28 (44.22)     4:52.32 (44.04)     5:36.56 (44.24)
        6:20.56 (44.00)     7:03.25 (42.69)                                        
 51 Sydney Kalmaer      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:09.48    7:09.77        
                  35.88     1:17.36 (41.48)     2:01.26 (43.90)     2:44.82 (43.56)
        3:30.09 (45.27)     4:14.77 (44.68)     5:00.19 (45.42)     5:46.37 (46.18)
        6:30.49 (44.12)     7:09.77 (39.28)                                        
 52 Molly Dowson        11 PBAC-MR              7:58.12    7:41.38        
                  38.33     1:23.05 (44.72)     2:08.49 (45.44)     2:56.75 (48.26)
        3:44.47 (47.72)     4:33.52 (49.05)     5:20.57 (47.05)     6:08.33 (47.76)
        6:56.01 (47.68)     7:41.38 (45.37)                                        
 -- Ilana Diaz          12 NYSA-MR              7:27.26         DQ        
      False start
                  32.51     1:10.37 (37.86)     1:50.05 (39.68)     2:32.29 (42.24)
        3:12.15 (39.86)     3:53.50 (41.35)     4:34.70 (41.20)     5:15.31 (40.61)
        5:56.03 (40.72)          DQ (37.28)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   56.39   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.69  METS
              1:06.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI         1:00.31      57.51 METS    16  
                  28.50       57.51 (29.01)                                        
  2 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR                59.81      58.16 METS    13  
                  28.35       58.16 (29.81)                                        
  3 Katie Dennin        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.59      58.57 METS    12  
                  28.36       58.57 (30.21)                                        
  4 Sierra Gillan       15 NYSA-MR                59.37      58.72 METS    11  
                  28.86       58.72 (29.86)                                        
  5 Kimberly Simpfende  17 RFAC-MR              1:00.99    1:00.36 METS    10  
  6 Sora Sohn           15 NYSA-MR              1:01.93    1:01.63 AGTC     9  
                  29.76     1:01.63 (31.87)                                        
B - Final
  7 Emily McDonnell     17 LBA-MR               1:01.95    1:00.83 AGTC     7  
                  29.58     1:00.83 (31.25)                                        
  8 Catherine Stanford  16 LBA-MR               1:02.46    1:01.28 AGTC     5  
                  29.83     1:01.28 (31.45)                                        
  9 Gwen Lindberg       16 Thrashers-NI         1:02.43    1:01.94 AGTC     4  
                  29.73     1:01.94 (32.21)                                        
 10 Sidoni Erickson     15 NYSA-MR              1:03.67    1:02.79 AGTC     3  
                  30.65     1:02.79 (32.14)                                        
 11 Lydia Brutvan       16 NYSA-MR              1:04.27    1:03.89 AGTC     2  
                  33.00     1:03.89 (30.89)                                        
 12 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.31    1:04.92 AGTC     1  
                  31.17     1:04.92 (33.75)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   56.39   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.69  METS
              1:06.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Dennin              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      58.59 qMETS  
                  28.19       58.59 (30.40)                                        
  2 Sierra Gillan             15 NYSA-MR                58.59      59.37 qMETS  
                  28.81       59.37 (30.56)                                        
  3 Jess Pryne                16 NYSA-MR                57.68      59.81 qMETS  
                  29.07       59.81 (30.74)                                        
  4 Sophia Verkleeren         15 Thrashers-NI           57.74    1:00.31 qMETS  
                  29.66     1:00.31 (30.65)                                        
  5 Stella Meyerhoeffer       16 Middies Wave-MR        59.02    1:00.75 qAGTC  
                  29.48     1:00.75 (31.27)                                        
  6 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    17 RFAC-MR              1:00.28    1:00.99 qAGTC  
                  29.25     1:00.99 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sora Sohn                 15 NYSA-MR              1:02.67    1:01.93 qAGTC  
  8 Emily McDonnell           17 LBA-MR                 59.58    1:01.95 qAGTC  
                  29.87     1:01.95 (32.08)                                        
  9 Gwen Lindberg             16 Thrashers-NI         1:01.10    1:02.43 qAGTC  
                  30.02     1:02.43 (32.41)                                        
 10 Catherine Stanford        16 LBA-MR               1:00.41    1:02.46 qAGTC  
                  30.28     1:02.46 (32.18)                                        
 11 Sidoni Erickson           15 NYSA-MR              1:01.50    1:03.67 qAGTC  
                  30.99     1:03.67 (32.68)                                        
 12 Sam Hufcut                16 PBAC-MR                59.35    1:04.03 qAGTC  
                  30.61     1:04.03 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lydia Brutvan             16 NYSA-MR              1:01.72    1:04.27 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:04.27 (33.24)                                        
 14 Lola Foley                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.18    1:04.31 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:04.31 (33.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Elissa Miller             16 VAC-MR               1:04.89    1:05.60 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:05.60 (34.34)                                        
 16 Willa Royce-Roll          16 Thrashers-NI         1:02.21    1:05.98 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:05.98 (32.98)                                        
 17 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR               1:08.66    1:07.76        
                  33.27     1:07.76 (34.49)                                        
 18 Jill Etnel                15 NYSA-MR              1:07.63    1:07.78        
                  32.91     1:07.78 (34.87)                                        
 19 Sophia Shopovick          15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.41    1:07.88        
                  32.45     1:07.88 (35.43)                                        
 20 Paige Bacigal             17 NBS-MR               1:03.03    1:07.89        
                  33.00     1:07.89 (34.89)                                        
 21 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR               1:04.96    1:08.10        
                  32.62     1:08.10 (35.48)                                        
 22 Nicole Kopasz             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.23    1:08.50        
                  33.13     1:08.50 (35.37)                                        
 23 Stephani Mejia            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.14    1:09.09        
                  37.00     1:09.09 (32.09)                                        
 23 Marie Hagemaster          16 NYSA-MR              1:07.03    1:09.09        
                  33.27     1:09.09 (35.82)                                        
 25 Catherine Iorio           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:09.32        
                  34.08     1:09.32 (35.24)                                        
 26 Madison Gillan            14 NYSA-MR              1:09.07    1:10.47        
                  33.72     1:10.47 (36.75)                                        
 27 Dana Keogler              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40    1:10.89        
                  34.60     1:10.89 (36.29)                                        
 28 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR               1:11.79    1:10.99        
                  34.39     1:10.99 (36.60)                                        
 29 Livia Casalaina           15 LBA-MR               1:10.44    1:11.21        
                  34.42     1:11.21 (36.79)                                        
 30 Isabella Lopez            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.22    1:11.51        
                  33.96     1:11.51 (37.55)                                        
 31 Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR               1:08.72    1:12.08        
                  34.33     1:12.08 (37.75)                                        
 32 Christine Byrd            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.91    1:14.06        
 33 Ariana Lopez              17 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.17    1:14.32        
                  35.91     1:14.32 (38.41)                                        
 34 Amy Ramon                 16 LBA-MR               1:11.84    1:14.33        
                  35.73     1:14.33 (38.60)                                        
 35 Desiree Burgess           16 PBAC-MR              1:14.68    1:14.56        
                  36.48     1:14.56 (38.08)                                        
 36 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR               1:12.30    1:14.81        
                  36.09     1:14.81 (38.72)                                        
 37 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR              1:16.06    1:15.53        
                  36.79     1:15.53 (38.74)                                        
 38 Taylor Bonner             15 NBS-MR               1:18.37    1:17.68        
                  37.49     1:17.68 (40.19)                                        
 39 Bianca Ring               17 VAC-MR               1:20.56    1:17.79        
                  37.83     1:17.79 (39.96)                                        
 40 Mackenzie Zupko           17 VAC-MR               1:20.02    1:22.80        
                  40.00     1:22.80 (42.80)                                        
 41 Danielle Satenspiel       16 LBA-MR                    NT    1:35.11        
                  44.56     1:35.11 (50.55)                                        
 42 Brianna Murch             15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:40.99        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.75   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:11.49  METS
                2:24.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI         2:09.00    2:02.87 METS    16  
                  29.10     1:00.79 (31.69)     1:32.19 (31.40)     2:02.87 (30.68)
  2 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR              2:11.55    2:05.91 METS    13  
                  29.33     1:00.88 (31.55)     1:32.90 (32.02)     2:05.91 (33.01)
  3 Katie Dennin        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.92    2:09.36 METS    12  
                  28.78     1:01.00 (32.22)     1:35.25 (34.25)     2:09.36 (34.11)
  4 Catherine Stanford  16 LBA-MR               2:14.27    2:10.41 METS    11  
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)     1:36.76 (33.92)     2:10.41 (33.65)
  5 Sidoni Erickson     15 NYSA-MR              2:16.66    2:11.61 AGTC    10  
                  29.95     1:02.98 (33.03)     1:37.46 (34.48)     2:11.61 (34.15)
  6 Kimberly Simpfende  17 RFAC-MR              2:15.94    2:16.87 AGTC     9  
                  33.00     1:04.00 (31.00)     1:41.00 (37.00)     2:16.87 (35.87)
B - Final
  7 Gwen Lindberg       16 Thrashers-NI         2:19.02    2:15.91 AGTC     7  
                  29.98     1:04.76 (34.78)     1:40.96 (36.20)     2:15.91 (34.95)
  8 Marie Hagemaster    16 NYSA-MR              2:28.10    2:20.63 AGTC     5  
                  31.52     1:06.96 (35.44)     1:44.50 (37.54)     2:20.63 (36.13)
  9 Sam Hufcut          16 PBAC-MR              2:19.36    2:21.14 AGTC     4  
                  30.97     1:06.81 (35.84)     1:44.25 (37.44)     2:21.14 (36.89)
 10 Elissa Miller       16 VAC-MR               2:22.84    2:23.41 AGTC     3  
                  31.99     1:08.25 (36.26)     1:45.87 (37.62)     2:23.41 (37.54)
 11 Meghan Wurster      15 NBS-MR               2:27.93    2:26.04          2  
                  34.00     1:21.00 (47.00)     1:49.00 (28.00)     2:26.04 (37.04)
 12 Jill Etnel          15 NYSA-MR              2:26.86    2:30.10          1  
                  34.05     1:11.35 (37.30)     1:50.28 (38.93)     2:30.10 (39.82)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.75   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:11.49  METS
                2:24.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Dennin              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.61    2:07.92 qMETS  
                  29.51     1:01.92 (32.41)     1:35.15 (33.23)     2:07.92 (32.77)
  2 Sophia Verkleeren         15 Thrashers-NI         2:05.56    2:09.00 qMETS  
                  30.54     1:04.16 (33.62)     1:37.38 (33.22)     2:09.00 (31.62)
  3 Jess Pryne                16 NYSA-MR              2:00.78    2:11.55 qAGTC  
                  31.53     1:04.67 (33.14)     1:38.00 (33.33)     2:11.55 (33.55)
  4 Catherine Stanford        16 LBA-MR               2:07.19    2:14.27 qAGTC  
                  31.99     1:06.14 (34.15)     1:40.33 (34.19)     2:14.27 (33.94)
  5 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    17 RFAC-MR              2:11.92    2:15.94 qAGTC  
                  30.79     1:05.00 (34.21)     1:40.31 (35.31)     2:15.94 (35.63)
  6 Sidoni Erickson           15 NYSA-MR              2:09.32    2:16.66 qAGTC  
                  31.96     1:06.20 (34.24)     1:41.75 (35.55)     2:16.66 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gwen Lindberg             16 Thrashers-NI         2:36.20    2:19.02 qAGTC  
                  31.77     1:07.17 (35.40)     1:43.23 (36.06)     2:19.02 (35.79)
  8 Sam Hufcut                16 PBAC-MR              2:12.73    2:19.36 qAGTC  
                  32.00     1:06.91 (34.91)     1:43.09 (36.18)     2:19.36 (36.27)
  9 Elissa Miller             16 VAC-MR               2:20.30    2:22.84 qAGTC  
                  32.50     1:08.84 (36.34)     1:45.63 (36.79)     2:22.84 (37.21)
 10 Jill Etnel                15 NYSA-MR              2:30.79    2:26.86 q      
                  33.99     1:10.80 (36.81)     1:49.09 (38.29)     2:26.86 (37.77)
 11 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR               2:36.30    2:27.93 q      
                  34.63     1:12.30 (37.67)     1:50.66 (38.36)     2:27.93 (37.27)
 12 Marie Hagemaster          16 NYSA-MR              2:28.08    2:28.10 q      
                  34.84     1:11.82 (36.98)     1:50.22 (38.40)     2:28.10 (37.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stephani Mejia            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:22.73    2:28.20        
                  34.47     1:11.55 (37.08)     1:49.90 (38.35)     2:28.20 (38.30)
 14 Nicole Kopasz             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:20.21    2:29.61        
                  34.39     1:12.14 (37.75)     1:51.04 (38.90)     2:29.61 (38.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Catherine Iorio           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.82    2:29.65        
                  35.00     1:22.00 (47.00)     1:53.00 (31.00)     2:29.65 (36.65)
 16 Livia Casalaina           15 LBA-MR               2:29.28    2:29.81        
                  35.15     1:12.94 (37.79)     1:51.83 (38.89)     2:29.81 (37.98)
 17 Sophia Shopovick          15 Middies Wave-MR      2:21.94    2:31.08        
                  34.65     1:12.32 (37.67)     1:51.79 (39.47)     2:31.08 (39.29)
 18 Alex Barnes               15 NYSA-MR              2:24.50    2:31.75        
                  36.00     1:16.00 (40.00)     2:02.00 (46.00)     2:31.75 (29.75)
 19 Mackenzie Dickman         16 VAC-MR               2:23.97    2:32.02        
                  35.54     1:13.88 (38.34)     1:52.79 (38.91)     2:32.02 (39.23)
 20 Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR               2:27.29    2:35.75        
                  58.00     1:16.00 (18.00)     1:55.00 (39.00)     2:35.75 (40.75)
 21 Isabella Lopez            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.38    2:36.81        
                  35.52     1:15.30 (39.78)     1:56.49 (41.19)     2:36.81 (40.32)
 22 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR               2:33.08    2:37.16        
                  36.81     1:16.33 (39.52)     1:57.28 (40.95)     2:37.16 (39.88)
 23 Alyssa Laurenceau         16 Middies Wave-MR      2:38.43    2:37.55        
                  37.09     1:16.06 (38.97)     1:56.69 (40.63)     2:37.55 (40.86)
 24 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR               2:31.52    2:37.72        
                  37.07     1:16.95 (39.88)     1:57.61 (40.66)     2:37.72 (40.11)
 25 Christine Byrd            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:30.96    2:39.72        
                  36.90     1:16.96 (40.06)     1:58.22 (41.26)     2:39.72 (41.50)
 26 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR              2:44.42    2:41.00        
                  37.72     1:19.01 (41.29)     2:00.56 (41.55)     2:41.00 (40.44)
 27 Ariana Lopez              17 Middies Wave-MR      2:30.38    2:41.06        
                  38.29     1:18.39 (40.10)     1:59.98 (41.59)     2:41.06 (41.08)
 28 Emily Bergin              15 LBA-MR                    NT    2:43.35        
                  50.00     1:24.00 (34.00)     2:05.00 (41.00)     2:43.35 (38.35)
 29 Danielle Satenspiel       16 LBA-MR                    NT    3:38.51        
                  47.63     1:43.02 (55.39)     2:41.86 (58.84)     3:38.51 (56.65)
 -- Amy Ramon                 16 LBA-MR               2:34.74         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:07.25 METS    16  
                  31.52     1:07.25 (35.73)                                        
  2 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR              1:09.23    1:07.57 METS    13  
                  32.46     1:07.57 (35.11)                                        
  3 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:07.58 METS    12  
                  31.67     1:07.58 (35.91)                                        
  4 Sierra Gillan       15 NYSA-MR              1:08.85    1:08.57 METS    11  
                  32.26     1:08.57 (36.31)                                        
  5 Annie Shih          15 NYSA-MR              1:12.30    1:11.91 AGTC    10  
                  33.57     1:11.91 (38.34)                                        
  6 Lindsay McCawley    15 Thrashers-NI         1:12.17    1:13.07 AGTC     9  
                  36.00     1:13.07 (37.07)                                        
B - Final
  7 Catherine Stanford  16 LBA-MR               1:12.80    1:11.79 AGTC     7  
                  33.82     1:11.79 (37.97)                                        
  8 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.91    1:13.11 AGTC     5  
                  34.12     1:13.11 (38.99)                                        
  9 Emily Cohen         16 RFAC-MR              1:14.98    1:14.30 AGTC     4  
                  34.93     1:14.30 (39.37)                                        
 10 Mackenzie Dickman   16 VAC-MR               1:15.48    1:14.84 AGTC     3  
                  35.00     1:14.84 (39.84)                                        
 11 Sierra DeGeorge     17 NYSA-MR              1:14.69    1:15.24 AGTC     2  
                  35.49     1:15.24 (39.75)                                        
 12 Naihomy Garcia      16 NBS-MR               1:15.95    1:15.66 AGTC     1  
                  35.09     1:15.66 (40.57)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Heinz              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:08.08 qMETS  
                  31.93     1:08.08 (36.15)                                        
  2 Sierra Gillan             15 NYSA-MR              1:08.00    1:08.85 qMETS  
                  32.07     1:08.85 (36.78)                                        
  3 Elizabeth Park            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.68    1:09.03 qMETS  
                  31.93     1:09.03 (37.10)                                        
  4 Jess Pryne                16 NYSA-MR              1:06.27    1:09.23 qMETS  
                  32.67     1:09.23 (36.56)                                        
  5 Lindsay McCawley          15 Thrashers-NI         1:10.17    1:12.17 qAGTC  
                  33.68     1:12.17 (38.49)                                        
  6 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR              1:10.10    1:12.30 qAGTC  
                  33.80     1:12.30 (38.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Catherine Stanford        16 LBA-MR               1:08.08    1:12.80 qAGTC  
                  34.20     1:12.80 (38.60)                                        
  8 Alyssa Laurenceau         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.40    1:13.47 qAGTC  
                  34.08     1:13.47 (39.39)                                        
  9 Lola Foley                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.01    1:13.91 qAGTC  
                  31.91     1:13.91 (42.00)                                        
 10 Sierra DeGeorge           17 NYSA-MR              1:12.96    1:14.69 qAGTC  
                  34.88     1:14.69 (39.81)                                        
 11 Emily Cohen               16 RFAC-MR              1:12.33    1:14.98 qAGTC  
                  34.94     1:14.98 (40.04)                                        
 12 Mackenzie Dickman         16 VAC-MR               1:10.39    1:15.48 qAGTC  
                  34.96     1:15.48 (40.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR               1:16.65    1:15.95 AGTC   
                  34.98     1:15.95 (40.97)                                        
 14 Marie Hagemaster          16 NYSA-MR              1:16.06    1:16.22 AGTC   
                  32.92     1:16.22 (43.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Emily Teplansky           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.63    1:17.22 AGTC   
                  35.89     1:17.22 (41.33)                                        
 15 Marissa Telech            16 Thrashers-NI         1:17.26    1:17.22 AGTC   
                  36.41     1:17.22 (40.81)                                        
 17 Sofia Marinucci           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.87    1:18.58 AGTC   
                  36.82     1:18.58 (41.76)                                        
 18 Makayla French            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:19.68        
                  36.28     1:19.68 (43.40)                                        
 19 Madeline Levine           15 LBA-MR               1:18.40    1:19.70        
                  37.68     1:19.70 (42.02)                                        
 20 Sriya Dhanikonda          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.46    1:19.75        
                  37.32     1:19.75 (42.43)                                        
 21 Paige Bacigal             17 NBS-MR               1:19.53    1:20.15        
                  45.00     1:20.15 (35.15)                                        
 22 Livia Casalaina           15 LBA-MR               1:21.46    1:21.39        
                  38.44     1:21.39 (42.95)                                        
 23 Dana Keogler              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.03    1:21.50        
                  37.96     1:21.50 (43.54)                                        
 24 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR               1:24.55    1:21.60        
                  38.22     1:21.60 (43.38)                                        
 25 Michelle Franco           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.15    1:21.64        
                  38.19     1:21.64 (43.45)                                        
 26 Catherine Iorio           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.20    1:21.75        
                  26.07     1:21.75 (55.68)                                        
 27 Delia Satriano            16 VAC-MR               1:20.24    1:21.87        
                  38.21     1:21.87 (43.66)                                        
 28 Molly Donnellan           15 NYSA-MR              1:22.50    1:22.40        
                  38.44     1:22.40 (43.96)                                        
 29 Lilyan Bonitz             15 VAC-MR               1:16.40    1:22.90        
                  40.00     1:22.90 (42.90)                                        
 30 Stella Curtin             15 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:23.45        
                  39.79     1:23.45 (43.66)                                        
 31 Bianca Ring               17 VAC-MR               1:25.05    1:24.75        
                  39.96     1:24.75 (44.79)                                        
 32 Taylor Bonner             15 NBS-MR               1:21.70    1:25.88        
                  39.91     1:25.88 (45.97)                                        
 33 Antonella Alcantara       15 RFAC-MR              1:45.28    1:42.38        
                  47.96     1:42.38 (54.42)                                        
 34 Danielle Satenspiel       16 LBA-MR                    NT    1:48.53        
 35 Melanie Proper            10 LBA-MR               2:03.71    1:53.06        
 -- Willa Royce-Roll          16 Thrashers-NI         1:17.30         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  33.60          DQ (37.60)                                        
 -- Brianna Murch             15 LBA-MR                    NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:31.99  METS
                2:46.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.92    2:24.94 METS    16  
                  32.72     1:09.51 (36.79)     1:47.18 (37.67)     2:24.94 (37.76)
  2 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR              2:34.53    2:26.22 METS    13  
                  33.93     1:10.44 (36.51)     1:48.76 (38.32)     2:26.22 (37.46)
  3 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR              2:31.18    2:26.27 METS    12  
                  32.68     1:09.90 (37.22)     1:47.42 (37.52)     2:26.27 (38.85)
  4 Sora Sohn           15 NYSA-MR              2:31.88    2:29.84 METS    11  
                  33.04     1:10.45 (37.41)     1:49.65 (39.20)     2:29.84 (40.19)
  5 Lindsay McCawley    15 Thrashers-NI         2:36.98    2:36.31 AGTC    10  
                1:06.00     1:50.00 (44.00)     2:27.00 (37.00)      2:36.31 (9.31)
  6 Emily McDonnell     17 LBA-MR               2:41.15    2:40.40 AGTC     9  
                  36.15     1:16.66 (40.51)     1:58.61 (41.95)     2:40.40 (41.79)
B - Final
  7 Catherine Stanford  16 LBA-MR               2:41.50    2:36.66 AGTC     7  
                  34.68     1:14.54 (39.86)     1:55.40 (40.86)     2:36.66 (41.26)
  8 Emily Teplansky     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.06    2:40.57 AGTC     5  
                  35.31     1:16.43 (41.12)     1:58.73 (42.30)     2:40.57 (41.84)
  9 Emily Cohen         16 RFAC-MR              2:47.38    2:42.63 AGTC     4  
                  45.00   1:51.00 (1:06.00)     2:15.00 (24.00)     2:42.63 (27.63)
 10 Sidoni Erickson     15 NYSA-MR              2:44.42    2:42.99 AGTC     3  
                  37.15     1:19.40 (42.25)     2:02.01 (42.61)     2:42.99 (40.98)
 11 Sofia Marinucci     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.54    2:44.53 AGTC     2  
                  36.70     1:18.52 (41.82)     2:02.45 (43.93)     2:44.53 (42.08)
 12 Mikayla Bonner      17 NBS-MR               2:48.88    2:47.67          1  
                  37.79     1:20.97 (43.18)     2:04.65 (43.68)     2:47.67 (43.02)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:31.99  METS
                2:46.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Heinz              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.84    2:26.92 qMETS  
                  32.57     1:09.69 (37.12)     1:48.14 (38.45)     2:26.92 (38.78)
  2 Clare Bosse               17 NYSA-MR              2:25.50    2:31.18 qMETS  
                  34.00     1:12.42 (38.42)     1:51.40 (38.98)     2:31.18 (39.78)
  3 Sora Sohn                 15 NYSA-MR              2:26.90    2:31.88 qMETS  
                  33.88     1:12.54 (38.66)     1:52.27 (39.73)     2:31.88 (39.61)
  4 Jess Pryne                16 NYSA-MR              2:25.79    2:34.53 qAGTC  
                  34.85     1:14.10 (39.25)     1:54.46 (40.36)     2:34.53 (40.07)
  5 Lindsay McCawley          15 Thrashers-NI         2:29.28    2:36.98 qAGTC  
                  34.93     1:14.99 (40.06)     1:55.88 (40.89)     2:36.98 (41.10)
  6 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR              2:32.79    2:40.45 qAGTC  
                  34.37     1:14.68 (40.31)     1:58.08 (43.40)     2:40.45 (42.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Emily McDonnell           17 LBA-MR               2:37.00    2:41.15 qAGTC  
                  36.45     1:17.79 (41.34)     1:59.17 (41.38)     2:41.15 (41.98)
  8 Catherine Stanford        16 LBA-MR               2:32.27    2:41.50 qAGTC  
                  35.48     1:16.96 (41.48)     1:59.63 (42.67)     2:41.50 (41.87)
  9 Sierra DeGeorge           17 NYSA-MR              2:41.52    2:42.76 qAGTC  
                  36.09     1:17.37 (41.28)     1:59.52 (42.15)     2:42.76 (43.24)
 10 Emily Teplansky           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.15    2:43.06 qAGTC  
                  35.74     1:17.42 (41.68)     1:59.94 (42.52)     2:43.06 (43.12)
 11 Sidoni Erickson           15 NYSA-MR              2:52.53    2:44.42 qAGTC  
                  37.10     1:18.74 (41.64)     2:02.53 (43.79)     2:44.42 (41.89)
 12 Alyssa Laurenceau         16 Middies Wave-MR      2:43.53    2:44.78 qAGTC  
                1:32.00     1:44.00 (12.00)     2:10.00 (26.00)     2:44.78 (34.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sofia Marinucci           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.22    2:45.54 AGTC   
                  36.97     1:18.83 (41.86)     2:01.92 (43.09)     2:45.54 (43.62)
 14 Emily Cohen               16 RFAC-MR              2:42.50    2:47.38        
                  47.00     1:28.00 (41.00)     2:04.00 (36.00)     2:47.38 (43.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               2:59.59    2:48.88        
                  37.78     1:20.97 (43.19)     2:05.15 (44.18)     2:48.88 (43.73)
 16 Mackenzie Dickman         16 VAC-MR               2:39.56    2:50.06        
                  37.50     1:20.12 (42.62)     2:04.53 (44.41)     2:50.06 (45.53)
 17 Livia Casalaina           15 LBA-MR               2:49.83    2:52.55        
                  38.46     1:21.74 (43.28)     2:06.98 (45.24)     2:52.55 (45.57)
 18 Michelle Franco           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.20    2:55.44        
                  38.08     1:22.57 (44.49)     2:09.00 (46.43)     2:55.44 (46.44)
 19 Jordyn Bryant             12 NBS-MR               3:11.84    2:57.18        
                  38.30     1:23.23 (44.93)     2:10.24 (47.01)     2:57.18 (46.94)
 -- Willa Royce-Roll          16 Thrashers-NI         2:45.51         DQ        
                  39.00     1:19.00 (40.00)   2:21.00 (1:02.00)          DQ (17.63)
 -- Taylor Bonner             15 NBS-MR               3:02.93         DQ        
                  41.22     1:28.97 (47.75)     2:18.69 (49.72)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.41   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.59  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR                59.04      57.59 METS    16  
                  27.09       57.59 (30.50)                                        
  2 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI           59.99      57.95 METS    13  
                  38.00       57.95 (19.95)                                        
  3 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR              1:00.06      58.03 METS    12  
                  26.95       58.03 (31.08)                                        
  4 Sora Sohn           15 NYSA-MR                59.75      59.22 METS    11  
                  27.51       59.22 (31.71)                                        
  5 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.77    1:00.55 AGTC    10  
                  27.68     1:00.55 (32.87)                                        
  6 Sierra Gillan       15 NYSA-MR                59.86    1:00.61 AGTC     9  
                  28.04     1:00.61 (32.57)                                        
B - Final
  7 Katie Dennin        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.50      59.92 METS     7  
                  27.64       59.92 (32.28)                                        
  8 Willa Royce-Roll    16 Thrashers-NI         1:01.20    1:00.91 AGTC     5  
                  28.93     1:00.91 (31.98)                                        
  9 Gwen Lindberg       16 Thrashers-NI         1:02.50    1:02.27 AGTC     4  
                  28.65     1:02.27 (33.62)                                        
 10 Emily McDonnell     17 LBA-MR               1:02.97    1:02.76 AGTC     3  
                  29.49     1:02.76 (33.27)                                        
 11 Naihomy Garcia      16 NBS-MR               1:03.83    1:03.02 AGTC     2  
                  33.00     1:03.02 (30.02)                                        
 12 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:03.33 AGTC     1  
                  29.24     1:03.33 (34.09)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.41   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jess Pryne                16 NYSA-MR                57.04      59.04 qMETS  
                  27.73       59.04 (31.31)                                        
  2 Sora Sohn                 15 NYSA-MR              1:01.02      59.75 qMETS  
                  27.74       59.75 (32.01)                                        
  3 Lola Foley                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.51      59.77 qMETS  
                  27.45       59.77 (32.32)                                        
  4 Sierra Gillan             15 NYSA-MR                58.69      59.86 qMETS  
                  27.81       59.86 (32.05)                                        
  5 Sophia Verkleeren         15 Thrashers-NI         1:00.68      59.99 qMETS  
                  27.91       59.99 (32.08)                                        
  6 Clare Bosse               17 NYSA-MR                57.85    1:00.06 qMETS  
                  27.71     1:00.06 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Willa Royce-Roll          16 Thrashers-NI           59.74    1:01.20 qAGTC  
                  29.41     1:01.20 (31.79)                                        
  8 Stella Meyerhoeffer       16 Middies Wave-MR        59.85    1:01.35 qAGTC  
                  28.43     1:01.35 (32.92)                                        
  9 Katie Dennin              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.49    1:01.50 qAGTC  
                  28.43     1:01.50 (33.07)                                        
 10 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR              1:13.88    1:01.54 qAGTC  
                  31.62     1:01.54 (29.92)                                        
 11 Gwen Lindberg             16 Thrashers-NI         1:03.64    1:02.50 qAGTC  
                  28.81     1:02.50 (33.69)                                        
 12 Emily McDonnell           17 LBA-MR               1:03.31    1:02.97 qAGTC  
                  29.70     1:02.97 (33.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR               1:03.02    1:03.83 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:03.83 (34.83)                                        
 14 Elizabeth Park            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91    1:04.05 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:04.05 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    17 RFAC-MR              1:03.45    1:04.40 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:04.40 (34.70)                                        
 16 Stephani Mejia            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.18    1:04.51 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:04.51 (34.87)                                        
 17 Anna Abrams               15 NYSA-MR              1:04.07    1:05.43 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:05.43 (35.31)                                        
 18 Elissa Miller             16 VAC-MR               1:09.72    1:05.60 AGTC   
                  29.10     1:05.60 (36.50)                                        
 19 Sriya Dhanikonda          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.39    1:05.65 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:05.65 (35.46)                                        
 20 Lydia Brutvan             16 NYSA-MR              1:04.04    1:05.91 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:05.91 (35.47)                                        
 21 Michelle Franco           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:05.98 AGTC   
                  49.00     1:05.98 (16.98)                                        
 22 April Cook                16 RFAC-MR              1:05.61    1:06.32 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:06.32 (35.89)                                        
 23 Emily Teplansky           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.18    1:06.35 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:06.35 (36.12)                                        
 24 Marie Hagemaster          16 NYSA-MR              1:04.84    1:06.52 AGTC   
                  31.66     1:06.52 (34.86)                                        
 25 Makayla French            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94    1:07.15 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:07.15 (36.15)                                        
 26 Marissa Telech            16 Thrashers-NI         1:02.17    1:07.37 AGTC   
                  52.00     1:07.37 (15.37)                                        
 27 Sofia Marinucci           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.09    1:07.97 AGTC   
                  31.16     1:07.97 (36.81)                                        
 28 Isabella Lopez            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.49    1:09.19        
                  31.59     1:09.19 (37.60)                                        
 29 Paige Bacigal             17 NBS-MR               1:01.15    1:09.56        
                  31.59     1:09.56 (37.97)                                        
 30 Delia Satriano            16 VAC-MR               1:11.50    1:09.66        
                  32.00     1:09.66 (37.66)                                        
 31 Sophia Shopovick          15 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.77    1:10.10        
                  31.26     1:10.10 (38.84)                                        
 32 Mackenzie Dickman         16 VAC-MR               1:03.21    1:11.51        
                  31.53     1:11.51 (39.98)                                        
 33 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               1:07.68    1:11.61        
                  33.50     1:11.61 (38.11)                                        
 34 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR               1:11.91    1:12.38        
                  33.00     1:12.38 (39.38)                                        
 35 Stella Curtin             15 LBA-MR               1:15.11    1:12.89        
                  34.02     1:12.89 (38.87)                                        
 36 Ariana Lopez              17 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.38    1:13.03        
                  33.00     1:13.03 (40.03)                                        
 37 Emily Bergin              15 LBA-MR               1:18.27    1:15.39        
                  34.60     1:15.39 (40.79)                                        
 38 Molly Donnellan           15 NYSA-MR              1:13.50    1:15.67        
                  33.88     1:15.67 (41.79)                                        
 39 Dana Keogler              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:17.54        
                  35.26     1:17.54 (42.28)                                        
 40 Christine Byrd            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.40    1:19.58        
                  40.00     1:19.58 (39.58)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.25   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jess Pryne          16 NYSA-MR              2:12.70    2:09.36 METS    16  
                  28.78     1:02.00 (33.22)     1:35.15 (33.15)     2:09.36 (34.21)
  2 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR              2:14.52    2:11.68 METS    13  
                  28.87     1:02.07 (33.20)     1:36.16 (34.09)     2:11.68 (35.52)
  3 Willa Royce-Roll    16 Thrashers-NI         2:13.09    2:13.52 METS    12  
                  29.94     1:03.72 (33.78)     1:38.50 (34.78)     2:13.52 (35.02)
  4 Emily McDonnell     17 LBA-MR               2:16.50    2:16.06 AGTC    11  
                  29.87     1:04.42 (34.55)     1:40.21 (35.79)     2:16.06 (35.85)
  5 Lola Foley          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.74    2:22.04 AGTC    10  
                  30.00     1:07.00 (37.00)     1:42.00 (35.00)     2:22.04 (40.04)
  6 Anna Abrams         15 NYSA-MR              2:25.80    2:29.19 AGTC     9  
                  31.00     1:08.79 (37.79)     1:49.24 (40.45)     2:29.19 (39.95)
B - Final
  7 Gwen Lindberg       16 Thrashers-NI         2:27.86    2:24.82 AGTC     7  
                  30.13     1:05.61 (35.48)     1:44.41 (38.80)     2:24.82 (40.41)
  8 Makayla French      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.30    2:27.38 AGTC     5  
                  29.90     1:05.63 (35.73)     1:46.04 (40.41)     2:27.38 (41.34)
  9 Emma Melley         15 NYSA-MR              2:27.55    2:30.86 AGTC     4  
                  31.97     1:10.20 (38.23)     1:50.13 (39.93)     2:30.86 (40.73)
 10 Mikayla Bonner      17 NBS-MR               2:34.06    2:31.25 AGTC     3  
                  32.19     1:10.93 (38.74)     1:51.85 (40.92)     2:31.25 (39.40)
 11 April Cook          16 RFAC-MR              2:25.95    2:32.10          2  
                  31.51     1:09.68 (38.17)     1:50.66 (40.98)     2:32.10 (41.44)
 12 Sofia Marinucci     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.41    2:33.93          1  
                  30.00     1:10.00 (40.00)     1:51.00 (41.00)     2:33.93 (42.93)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.25   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sora Sohn                 15 NYSA-MR              2:11.75    2:11.66 qMETS  
                  28.44     1:01.85 (33.41)     1:36.52 (34.67)     2:11.66 (35.14)
  2 Jess Pryne                16 NYSA-MR              2:06.15    2:12.70 qMETS  
                  29.50     1:03.45 (33.95)     1:37.95 (34.50)     2:12.70 (34.75)
  3 Willa Royce-Roll          16 Thrashers-NI         2:12.30    2:13.09 qMETS  
                  30.36     1:04.62 (34.26)     1:38.74 (34.12)     2:13.09 (34.35)
  4 Clare Bosse               17 NYSA-MR              2:10.95    2:14.52 qMETS  
                  29.24     1:02.98 (33.74)     1:38.32 (35.34)     2:14.52 (36.20)
  5 Emily McDonnell           17 LBA-MR               2:12.50    2:16.50 qAGTC  
                  30.34     1:04.80 (34.46)     1:40.39 (35.59)     2:16.50 (36.11)
  6 Lola Foley                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.00    2:19.74 qAGTC  
                  29.31     1:04.10 (34.79)     1:41.38 (37.28)     2:19.74 (38.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Stella Meyerhoeffer       16 Middies Wave-MR      2:18.86    2:19.82 qAGTC  
                  29.42     1:04.20 (34.78)     1:41.26 (37.06)     2:19.82 (38.56)
  8 Sally Szydziak            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.31    2:21.23 qAGTC  
                  30.92     1:06.59 (35.67)     1:43.47 (36.88)     2:21.23 (37.76)
  9 Anna Abrams               15 NYSA-MR              2:23.95    2:25.80 qAGTC  
                  31.18     1:08.61 (37.43)     1:47.38 (38.77)     2:25.80 (38.42)
 10 April Cook                16 RFAC-MR              2:31.32    2:25.95 qAGTC  
                  31.48     1:08.31 (36.83)     1:47.09 (38.78)     2:25.95 (38.86)
 11 Emma Melley               15 NYSA-MR              2:25.45    2:27.55 qAGTC  
                  31.68     1:08.23 (36.55)     1:47.84 (39.61)     2:27.55 (39.71)
 12 Gwen Lindberg             16 Thrashers-NI         2:34.56    2:27.86 qAGTC  
                  30.34     1:07.55 (37.21)     1:47.24 (39.69)     2:27.86 (40.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Makayla French            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.77    2:30.30 AGTC   
                  30.97     1:08.54 (37.57)     1:48.59 (40.05)     2:30.30 (41.71)
 14 Sofia Marinucci           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.88    2:33.41        
                  32.00     1:10.00 (38.00)     1:53.00 (43.00)     2:33.41 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               2:27.59    2:34.06        
                  40.00     1:14.00 (34.00)   2:35.00 (1:21.00)         2:34.06 ( )
 16 Marissa Telech            16 Thrashers-NI         2:40.94    2:37.14        
                  32.87     1:10.96 (38.09)     1:52.95 (41.99)     2:37.14 (44.19)
 17 Sriya Dhanikonda          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.90    2:39.77        
                  36.00     1:11.00 (35.00)     1:54.00 (43.00)     2:39.77 (45.77)
 18 Delia Satriano            16 VAC-MR               2:35.24    2:41.62        
                  33.30     1:13.15 (39.85)     1:57.44 (44.29)     2:41.62 (44.18)
 19 Ariana Lopez              17 Middies Wave-MR      2:31.09    2:44.88        
                  31.94     1:12.24 (40.30)     1:57.80 (45.56)     2:44.88 (47.08)
 20 Mackenzie Dickman         16 VAC-MR               2:27.13    2:47.09        
                  33.43     1:16.25 (42.82)     2:02.79 (46.54)     2:47.09 (44.30)
 21 Dana Keogler              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.97    2:58.82        
                  37.67     1:23.57 (45.90)     2:11.40 (47.83)     2:58.82 (47.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.63   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                2:12.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR              2:23.20    2:23.98 AGTC   
                  30.35     1:07.93 (37.58)     1:49.20 (41.27)     2:23.98 (34.78)
  2 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR               2:23.20    2:24.62 AGTC   
                  28.67     1:05.89 (37.22)     1:52.19 (46.30)     2:24.62 (32.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.58   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:12.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR              2:12.04    2:07.82 METS    16  
                  27.71     1:00.51 (32.80)     1:37.73 (37.22)     2:07.82 (30.09)
  2 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI         2:12.98    2:08.87 METS    13  
                  27.97       59.36 (31.39)     1:39.34 (39.98)     2:08.87 (29.53)
  3 Sierra Gillan       15 NYSA-MR              2:11.72    2:09.95 METS    12  
                  27.80     1:00.58 (32.78)     1:39.59 (39.01)     2:09.95 (30.36)
  4 Sora Sohn           15 NYSA-MR              2:12.23    2:10.69 METS    11  
                  27.68     1:00.40 (32.72)     1:39.75 (39.35)     2:10.69 (30.94)
  5 Amanda Heinz        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.02    2:13.38 AGTC    10  
                  29.00     1:04.00 (35.00)     1:41.00 (37.00)     2:13.38 (32.38)
  6 Katie Dennin        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.60    2:17.60 AGTC     9  
                  28.26     1:01.48 (33.22)     1:43.47 (41.99)     2:17.60 (34.13)
B - Final
  7 Elizabeth Park      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.80    2:15.30 AGTC     7  
                  28.81     1:05.88 (37.07)     1:43.81 (37.93)     2:15.30 (31.49)
  8 Willa Royce-Roll    16 Thrashers-NI         2:18.84    2:15.81 AGTC     5  
                  29.61     1:06.16 (36.55)     1:45.68 (39.52)     2:15.81 (30.13)
  9 Sidoni Erickson     15 NYSA-MR              2:20.64    2:16.40 AGTC     4  
                  29.00     1:03.00 (34.00)     1:45.00 (42.00)     2:16.40 (31.40)
 10 Emily McDonnell     17 LBA-MR               2:18.00    2:17.18 AGTC     3  
                  29.52     1:03.88 (34.36)     1:45.37 (41.49)     2:17.18 (31.81)
 11 Kimberly Simpfende  17 RFAC-MR              2:18.43    2:17.46 AGTC     2  
                  29.44     1:03.35 (33.91)     1:45.52 (42.17)     2:17.46 (31.94)
 12 Lindsay McCawley    15 Thrashers-NI         2:21.28    2:21.47 AGTC     1  
                  29.99     1:08.92 (38.93)     1:48.20 (39.28)     2:21.47 (33.27)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.58   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:12.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sierra Gillan             15 NYSA-MR              2:10.15    2:11.72 qMETS  
                  27.86     1:00.82 (32.96)     1:41.11 (40.29)     2:11.72 (30.61)
  2 Clare Bosse               17 NYSA-MR              2:07.86    2:12.04 qMETS  
                  27.79     1:00.67 (32.88)     1:39.24 (38.57)     2:12.04 (32.80)
  3 Sora Sohn                 15 NYSA-MR              2:13.17    2:12.23 qMETS  
                  28.01     1:01.29 (33.28)     1:41.16 (39.87)     2:12.23 (31.07)
  4 Sophia Verkleeren         15 Thrashers-NI         2:09.77    2:12.98 qMETS  
                  28.16     1:00.90 (32.74)     1:41.09 (40.19)     2:12.98 (31.89)
  5 Amanda Heinz              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.03    2:13.02 qAGTC  
                  29.13     1:03.44 (34.31)     1:41.68 (38.24)     2:13.02 (31.34)
  6 Katie Dennin              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.16    2:14.60 qAGTC  
                  28.25     1:00.60 (32.35)     1:41.25 (40.65)     2:14.60 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Elizabeth Park            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.03    2:15.80 qAGTC  
                  29.03     1:05.62 (36.59)     1:43.16 (37.54)     2:15.80 (32.64)
  8 Stella Meyerhoeffer       16 Middies Wave-MR      2:11.64    2:16.48 qAGTC  
                  28.53     1:02.31 (33.78)     1:45.04 (42.73)     2:16.48 (31.44)
  9 Emily McDonnell           17 LBA-MR               2:12.90    2:18.00 qAGTC  
                  29.71     1:03.92 (34.21)     1:45.95 (42.03)     2:18.00 (32.05)
 10 Kimberly Simpfenderfer    17 RFAC-MR              2:15.87    2:18.43 qAGTC  
                  34.00     1:04.00 (30.00)     1:48.00 (44.00)     2:18.43 (30.43)
 11 Willa Royce-Roll          16 Thrashers-NI         2:13.85    2:18.84 qAGTC  
                  29.57     1:05.72 (36.15)     1:47.85 (42.13)     2:18.84 (30.99)
 12 Sidoni Erickson           15 NYSA-MR              2:20.66    2:20.64 qAGTC  
                  31.04     1:05.26 (34.22)     1:47.82 (42.56)     2:20.64 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lindsay McCawley          15 Thrashers-NI         2:13.31    2:21.28 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:10.05 (39.88)     1:48.76 (38.71)     2:21.28 (32.52)
 14 Annie Shih                15 NYSA-MR              2:26.72    2:23.20 AGTC   
                  30.69     1:08.41 (37.72)     1:49.17 (40.76)     2:23.20 (34.03)
 14 Shaylea Triller           16 NBS-MR               2:29.80    2:23.20 AGTC   
                  29.15     1:05.67 (36.52)     1:51.19 (45.52)     2:23.20 (32.01)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 16 Emily Teplansky           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.08    2:23.99 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:07.53 (37.65)     1:50.71 (43.18)     2:23.99 (33.28)
 17 Gwen Lindberg             16 Thrashers-NI         2:33.69    2:24.05 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:04.08 (35.11)     1:51.91 (47.83)     2:24.05 (32.14)
 18 April Cook                16 RFAC-MR              2:22.67    2:24.07 AGTC   
                  31.32     1:08.41 (37.09)     1:53.35 (44.94)     2:24.07 (30.72)
 19 Michelle Franco           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.44    2:24.40 AGTC   
                  29.55     1:06.39 (36.84)     1:50.19 (43.80)     2:24.40 (34.21)
 20 Naihomy Garcia            16 NBS-MR               2:20.72    2:24.53 AGTC   
                  29.14     1:06.65 (37.51)     1:50.55 (43.90)     2:24.53 (33.98)
 21 Emma Melley               15 NYSA-MR              2:18.15    2:24.64 AGTC   
                  37.00     1:19.00 (42.00)     1:53.00 (34.00)     2:24.64 (31.64)
 22 Elissa Miller             16 VAC-MR               2:23.89    2:24.98 AGTC   
                  29.80     1:06.08 (36.28)     1:50.23 (44.15)     2:24.98 (34.75)
 23 Emily Cohen               16 RFAC-MR              2:24.71    2:25.42 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:16.00 (43.00)     1:57.00 (41.00)     2:25.42 (28.42)
 24 Meghan Wurster            15 NBS-MR               2:33.43    2:26.90 AGTC   
                  31.85     1:09.24 (37.39)     1:54.28 (45.04)     2:26.90 (32.62)
 25 Paige Bacigal             17 NBS-MR               2:18.05    2:27.38        
                  37.00     1:09.00 (32.00)     1:54.00 (45.00)     2:27.38 (33.38)
 26 Sam Hufcut                16 PBAC-MR              2:19.50    2:28.01        
                  30.35     1:06.63 (36.28)     1:54.05 (47.42)     2:28.01 (33.96)
 27 Stephani Mejia            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:24.83    2:28.77        
                  30.63     1:08.52 (37.89)     1:53.44 (44.92)     2:28.77 (35.33)
 28 Mikayla Bonner            17 NBS-MR               2:32.53    2:29.00        
                  32.68     1:11.66 (38.98)     1:55.21 (43.55)     2:29.00 (33.79)
 29 Nicole Kopasz             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.28    2:30.45        
                  31.99     1:09.93 (37.94)     1:55.06 (45.13)     2:30.45 (35.39)
 30 Stella Curtin             15 LBA-MR               2:36.34    2:30.89        
                  33.50     1:11.95 (38.45)     1:58.68 (46.73)     2:30.89 (32.21)
 31 Sierra DeGeorge           17 NYSA-MR              2:26.41    2:31.33        
                  31.44     1:12.19 (40.75)     1:54.38 (42.19)     2:31.33 (36.95)
 32 Jill Etnel                15 NYSA-MR              2:33.48    2:31.71        
                  31.04     1:06.65 (35.61)     1:56.16 (49.51)     2:31.71 (35.55)
 33 Grace MacHugh             15 NBS-MR               2:29.77    2:32.36        
                  33.11     1:12.36 (39.25)     1:57.31 (44.95)     2:32.36 (35.05)
 34 Amy Ramon                 16 LBA-MR               2:33.18    2:33.20        
                  34.00     1:13.00 (39.00)     2:02.00 (49.00)     2:33.20 (31.20)
 35 Anna Abrams               15 NYSA-MR              2:35.28    2:33.64        
                  30.09     1:08.17 (38.08)     1:59.29 (51.12)     2:33.64 (34.35)
 36 Sophia Shopovick          15 Middies Wave-MR      2:32.45    2:33.70        
                  30.85     1:08.24 (37.39)     1:59.98 (51.74)     2:33.70 (33.72)
 37 Alex Barnes               15 NYSA-MR              2:29.21    2:33.79        
                  32.00     1:11.00 (39.00)     2:02.00 (51.00)     2:33.79 (31.79)
 38 Isabella Lopez            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.61    2:34.57        
                  31.15     1:10.39 (39.24)     1:58.49 (48.10)     2:34.57 (36.08)
 39 Madeline Levine           15 LBA-MR               2:39.22    2:35.34        
                  33.46     1:12.55 (39.09)     1:57.08 (44.53)     2:35.34 (38.26)
 40 Katarina Regenauer        15 NBS-MR               2:39.83    2:36.36        
                  33.01     1:12.92 (39.91)     2:02.73 (49.81)     2:36.36 (33.63)
 41 Molly Donnellan           15 NYSA-MR              2:30.91    2:36.64        
                  33.05     1:13.56 (40.51)     2:01.24 (47.68)     2:36.64 (35.40)
 42 Hana Regenauer            16 NBS-MR               2:28.46    2:38.35        
                  33.14     1:11.18 (38.04)     2:00.65 (49.47)     2:38.35 (37.70)
 43 Emily Bergin              15 LBA-MR               2:52.79    2:46.75        
                  34.65     1:16.93 (42.28)     2:11.79 (54.86)     2:46.75 (34.96)
 44 Christine Byrd            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.74    2:48.04        
                  38.00     1:21.00 (43.00)     2:11.00 (50.00)     2:48.04 (37.04)
 45 Antonella Alcantara       15 RFAC-MR              2:51.01    2:50.84        
                  33.88     1:18.29 (44.41)     2:15.15 (56.86)     2:50.84 (35.69)
 46 Nina Camacho              12 PBAC-MR              2:55.55    2:51.25        
                  39.00     1:27.00 (48.00)     2:15.00 (48.00)     2:51.25 (36.25)
 47 Brianna Murch             15 LBA-MR                    NT    3:37.83        
                  50.32     1:44.63 (54.31)   2:51.28 (1:06.65)     3:37.83 (46.55)
 -- Sally Szydziak            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.35         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.78     1:05.30 (36.52)     1:46.29 (40.99)          DQ (33.82)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:29.25   1/13/2017 Molly Craig, Thrashers                     
                4:44.99  METS
                5:13.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clare Bosse         17 NYSA-MR              4:39.84    4:36.11 METS    16  
                  28.52     1:02.27 (33.75)     1:38.36 (36.09)     2:13.79 (35.43)
        2:53.77 (39.98)     3:34.79 (41.02)     4:06.53 (31.74)     4:36.11 (29.58)
  2 Sophia Verkleeren   15 Thrashers-NI         4:36.56    4:36.99 METS    13  
                  28.60     1:02.05 (33.45)     1:37.99 (35.94)     2:12.83 (34.84)
        2:53.01 (40.18)     3:33.99 (40.98)     4:06.09 (32.10)     4:36.99 (30.90)
  3 Sora Sohn           15 NYSA-MR              4:37.04    4:37.23 METS    12  
                  28.70     1:02.05 (33.35)     1:38.33 (36.28)     2:13.40 (35.07)
        2:53.48 (40.08)     3:33.94 (40.46)     4:06.08 (32.14)     4:37.23 (31.15)
  4 Mary Grace Guzzino  13 NYSA-MR              4:44.37    4:38.42 METS    11  
                  29.68     1:04.73 (35.05)     1:39.77 (35.04)     2:15.24 (35.47)
        2:53.86 (38.62)     3:34.87 (41.01)     4:06.02 (31.15)     4:38.42 (32.40)
  5 Jenna Pryne         14 NYSA-MR              4:49.17    4:41.14 METS    10  
                  28.65     1:01.48 (32.83)     1:36.69 (35.21)     2:11.04 (34.35)
        2:51.93 (40.89)     3:33.29 (41.36)     4:07.08 (33.79)     4:41.14 (34.06)
  6 Willa Royce-Roll    16 Thrashers-NI         4:52.64    4:47.07 AGTC     9  
                  29.88     1:04.05 (34.17)     1:40.83 (36.78)     2:17.77 (36.94)
        3:00.16 (42.39)     3:42.40 (42.24)     4:16.02 (33.62)     4:47.07 (31.05)
  7 Emily McDonnell     17 LBA-MR               4:43.76    4:48.05 AGTC     7  
                  29.92     1:04.18 (34.26)     1:40.28 (36.10)     2:16.51 (36.23)
        2:59.05 (42.54)     3:42.03 (42.98)     4:15.16 (33.13)     4:48.05 (32.89)
  8 Sidoni Erickson     15 NYSA-MR              4:55.57    4:51.15 AGTC     5  
                  31.67     1:08.30 (36.63)     1:43.64 (35.34)     2:19.84 (36.20)
        3:03.09 (43.25)     3:45.59 (42.50)     4:18.84 (33.25)     4:51.15 (32.31)
  9 Makenna O'Brien     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.53    4:56.63 AGTC     4  
                  30.64     1:06.23 (35.59)     1:44.32 (38.09)     2:23.34 (39.02)
        3:05.62 (42.28)     3:49.88 (44.26)     4:23.17 (33.29)     4:56.63 (33.46)
 10 Mackenzie Gula      13 PBAC-MR              4:55.16    4:56.87 AGTC     3  
                  29.17     1:05.43 (36.26)     1:43.97 (38.54)     2:23.49 (39.52)
        3:06.06 (42.57)     3:50.63 (44.57)     4:24.17 (33.54)     4:56.87 (32.70)
 11 Kimberly Simpfende  17 RFAC-MR              4:51.02    4:58.47 AGTC     2  
                  30.32     1:05.53 (35.21)     1:41.90 (36.37)     2:18.09 (36.19)
        3:03.78 (45.69)     3:50.20 (46.42)     4:24.73 (34.53)     4:58.47 (33.74)
 12 Olivia Brown        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.11    5:00.38 AGTC     1  
                  28.52     1:02.53 (34.01)     1:41.93 (39.40)     2:19.90 (37.97)
        3:05.14 (45.24)     3:49.11 (43.97)     4:25.30 (36.19)     5:00.38 (35.08)
 13 Erica Czeremcha     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.00    5:03.05 AGTC   
                  32.30     1:11.94 (39.64)     1:49.99 (38.05)     2:28.88 (38.89)
        3:12.34 (43.46)     3:56.46 (44.12)     4:30.21 (33.75)     5:03.05 (32.84)
 14 Raya Cohen          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.21    5:04.68 AGTC   
                  29.81     1:06.48 (36.67)     1:43.60 (37.12)     2:19.78 (36.18)
        3:07.73 (47.95)     3:55.55 (47.82)     4:29.62 (34.07)     5:04.68 (35.06)
 15 Naihomy Garcia      16 NBS-MR               4:58.61    5:04.83 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:03.92 (35.04)     1:44.36 (40.44)     2:24.84 (40.48)
        3:10.70 (45.86)     3:57.09 (46.39)     4:32.15 (35.06)     5:04.83 (32.68)
 16 Marie Hagemaster    16 NYSA-MR              4:57.30    5:05.02 AGTC   
                                1:30.00 ( )     1:46.00 (16.00)     2:26.49 (40.49)
        3:09.91 (43.42)     3:53.82 (43.91)     4:29.26 (35.44)     5:05.02 (35.76)
 17 Mikayla Bonner      17 NBS-MR               5:09.18    5:05.09 AGTC   
                  33.03     1:10.56 (37.53)     1:50.63 (40.07)     2:29.27 (38.64)
        3:13.07 (43.80)     3:57.02 (43.95)     4:32.46 (35.44)     5:05.09 (32.63)
 18 Dorothy Amato       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.23    5:05.90 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:08.71 (37.10)     1:47.72 (39.01)     2:26.67 (38.95)
        3:11.63 (44.96)     3:56.98 (45.35)     4:32.46 (35.48)     5:05.90 (33.44)
 19 Kate Kennedy        13 NYSA-MR              5:12.97    5:09.31 AGTC   
                  32.55     1:12.57 (40.02)     1:53.26 (40.69)     2:31.58 (38.32)
        3:15.52 (43.94)     4:01.32 (45.80)     4:36.24 (34.92)     5:09.31 (33.07)
 20 Gwen Lindberg       16 Thrashers-NI         5:20.04    5:10.12 AGTC   
                  29.85     1:04.82 (34.97)     1:44.28 (39.46)     2:23.16 (38.88)
        3:12.06 (48.90)     4:01.25 (49.19)     4:36.19 (34.94)     5:10.12 (33.93)
 21 Elissa Miller       16 VAC-MR               5:19.01    5:11.22 AGTC   
                  30.42     1:08.97 (38.55)     1:47.63 (38.66)     2:25.94 (38.31)
        3:11.41 (45.47)     3:57.93 (46.52)     4:35.17 (37.24)     5:11.22 (36.05)
 22 Caitlyn Riordan     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.14    5:11.56 AGTC   
                  29.77     1:05.95 (36.18)     1:44.27 (38.32)     2:22.62 (38.35)
        3:08.53 (45.91)     3:55.14 (46.61)     4:33.27 (38.13)     5:11.56 (38.29)
 23 Sofia Marinucci     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.26    5:11.76 AGTC   
                  32.22     1:10.45 (38.23)     1:49.62 (39.17)     2:28.79 (39.17)
        3:15.39 (46.60)     4:01.43 (46.04)     4:36.76 (35.33)     5:11.76 (35.00)
 24 Emily Cohen         16 RFAC-MR              5:10.94    5:11.88 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:08.52 (37.12)     1:48.87 (40.35)     2:29.01 (40.14)
        3:14.00 (44.99)     4:00.30 (46.30)     4:36.92 (36.62)     5:11.88 (34.96)
 25 Ilah Jefferis       13 Thrashers-NI         5:36.46    5:12.87 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:06.24 (36.21)     1:51.12 (44.88)     2:35.12 (44.00)
        3:20.87 (45.75)     4:06.19 (45.32)     4:39.82 (33.63)     5:12.87 (33.05)
 26 Sam McKee           14 PBAC-MR              5:20.09    5:16.02        
                  33.44     1:14.93 (41.49)     1:54.52 (39.59)     2:32.80 (38.28)
        3:20.04 (47.24)     4:07.36 (47.32)     4:42.18 (34.82)     5:16.02 (33.84)
 27 Marissa Telech      16 Thrashers-NI         5:27.93    5:16.48        
                  32.20     1:10.72 (38.52)     1:53.29 (42.57)     2:34.84 (41.55)
        3:18.81 (43.97)     4:04.91 (46.10)     4:41.58 (36.67)     5:16.48 (34.90)
 28 Raquel Gomerman     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.16    5:19.30        
                  31.40     1:10.14 (38.74)     1:50.33 (40.19)     2:30.22 (39.89)
        3:17.13 (46.91)     4:05.07 (47.94)     4:42.43 (37.36)     5:19.30 (36.87)
 29 Molly Donnellan     15 NYSA-MR              5:26.80    5:33.77        
                  34.95     1:16.40 (41.45)     1:59.71 (43.31)     2:43.05 (43.34)
        3:31.84 (48.79)     4:21.82 (49.98)     4:57.39 (35.57)     5:33.77 (36.38)
 -- Delia Satriano      16 VAC-MR               5:22.09         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  33.07     1:15.27 (42.20)     1:59.41 (44.14)     2:43.47 (44.06)
        3:32.13 (48.66)     4:22.27 (50.14)     5:00.10 (37.83)          DQ (36.58)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.59   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR                28.74      28.71 ZQ      16  
  2 Aarez Funaro         9 NYSA-MR                33.18      33.29 SILV    13  
  3 Sebastian Sequeiro  10 NYSA-MR                32.49      33.35 SILV    12  
  4 Dylan Devaney       10 WSSC-MR                32.94      33.81 SILV    11  
  5 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR                35.14      34.55 SILV    10  
  6 Dominic Licardi     10 PBAC-MR                35.93      34.82 SILV     9  
  7 JD Hughes            9 NYSA-MR                35.30      35.57          7  
  8 Nicholas Deangelis   8 LBA-MR                 36.01      35.70          5  
  9 Sage Johnson        10 NYSA-MR                41.97      35.98          4  
 10 Justin Gonzales      9 WSSC-MR                37.91      36.96          3  
 11 Nicholas Chamberla  10 RFAC-MR                43.38      38.57          2  
 12 Sawyer Lieberman     9 LBA-MR                 41.71      38.69          1  
 13 Rhyley Ruffy         9 NYSA-MR                36.85      38.74        
 14 Aiden O'Shea         9 LBA-MR                 41.06      39.11        
 15 Barnabas Kui        10 RFAC-MR                41.94      39.28        
 16 Jackson Tennant      7 NBS-MR                 42.63      39.80        
 17 Declan Bradley       7 LBA-MR                 47.11      40.93        
 18 Anthony Marra        8 LBA-MR                 42.56      41.03        
 19 Brandon Peng         9 NYSA-MR                46.00      41.56        
 20 Owen Goodwin         8 RFAC-MR                49.92      41.63        
 21 Conor Mummery        9 NBS-MR                 43.15      44.10        
 22 Liam Baxter         10 NBS-MR                 47.17      44.26        
 23 Craig Brown          9 WSSC-MR                40.52      44.31        
 24 Lukas Townsend       8 NBS-MR                 48.83      45.01        
 25 Declan Reidy         8 NYSA-MR                46.08      45.04        
 26 Adam Kui            10 RFAC-MR                42.61      45.12        
 27 Alex Januario        9 NYSA-MR                46.63      45.36        
 28 Isidro Vega          8 RFAC-MR                54.25      50.61        
 29 Dillon Reidy         6 NYSA-MR                57.16      51.12        
 30 Casey Mousseau      10 NBS-MR                 53.49      51.25        
 31 Sam Howard           9 RFAC-MR                54.41      51.34        
 32 William Wagner       8 LBA-MR                    NT      53.72        
 33 Jason Leonard        7 NBS-MR                 52.83      55.60        
 34 Adi Banavara         7 WSSC-MR              1:03.26      59.13        
 35 Sean Walsh           7 NBS-MR                 55.69      59.93        
 36 Aidan Tennant        6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.83        
 37 Joe Kramer           7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.67        
 38 Paolo Chiappetta     8 RFAC-MR              1:23.49    1:06.61        
 39 Lucca VanVoorhis     6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.48        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.70   1/14/2018 Noah Cakir, TS-MR                            
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zach Paggi           9 LBA-MR               1:17.80    1:14.47 SILV    16  
                  35.30     1:14.47 (39.17)                                        
  2 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR              1:20.84    1:17.34 SILV    13  
                  35.44     1:17.34 (41.90)                                        
  3 Matthew Webster      9 PBAC-MR              1:22.91    1:18.23 SILV    12  
                  37.83     1:18.23 (40.40)                                        
  4 Nicholas Deangelis   8 LBA-MR               1:22.63    1:20.45         11  
                  37.20     1:20.45 (43.25)                                        
  5 Shaun Muety          8 LBA-MR               1:24.32    1:24.78         10  
                  44.00     1:24.78 (40.78)                                        
  6 Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR              1:30.10    1:27.08          9  
                  39.66     1:27.08 (47.42)                                        
  7 Sawyer Lieberman     9 LBA-MR               1:36.60    1:27.79          7  
                  40.51     1:27.79 (47.28)                                        
  8 Barnabas Kui        10 RFAC-MR              1:36.91    1:28.19          5  
                  41.17     1:28.19 (47.02)                                        
  9 Nicholas Chamberla  10 RFAC-MR              1:45.09    1:28.32          4  
                  42.83     1:28.32 (45.49)                                        
 10 Jackson Tennant      7 NBS-MR               1:39.27    1:31.70          3  
                  42.17     1:31.70 (49.53)                                        
 11 Adam Kui            10 RFAC-MR              1:46.27    1:35.31          2  
                  43.88     1:35.31 (51.43)                                        
 12 Owen Goodwin         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:36.23          1  
                  43.85     1:36.23 (52.38)                                        
 13 Liam Baxter         10 NBS-MR               1:42.47    1:38.69        
                  47.00     1:38.69 (51.69)                                        
 14 Declan Bradley       7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:41.14        
                  50.00     1:41.14 (51.14)                                        
 15 Declan Reidy         8 NYSA-MR              1:45.34    1:41.66        
                  45.46     1:41.66 (56.20)                                        
 16 Lukas Townsend       8 NBS-MR               1:48.00    1:43.14        
                  47.71     1:43.14 (55.43)                                        
 17 Conor Mummery        9 NBS-MR               1:39.74    1:46.03        
                  51.00     1:46.03 (55.03)                                        
 18 James Gannon        10 WSSC-MR              1:51.35    1:48.94        
                  47.54   1:48.94 (1:01.40)                                        
 19 Sam Howard           9 RFAC-MR              1:57.07    1:51.12        
                  53.44     1:51.12 (57.68)                                        
 20 Joseph Lattanzi     10 LBA-MR               1:52.30    1:53.28        
                  49.00   1:53.28 (1:04.28)                                        
 21 Isidro Vega          8 RFAC-MR              2:04.13    1:58.12        
                  52.66   1:58.12 (1:05.46)                                        
 22 Christopher Popllo   8 NBS-MR               2:18.78    1:59.44        
                  55.99   1:59.44 (1:03.45)                                        
 23 Jason Leonard        7 NBS-MR               2:04.98    2:01.87        
                1:01.00   2:01.87 (1:00.87)                                        
 24 Dillon Reidy         6 NYSA-MR              1:58.65    2:02.43        
                  58.98   2:02.43 (1:03.45)                                        
 25 Alexander Popllo    10 NBS-MR               1:54.56    2:02.71        
                  55.77   2:02.71 (1:06.94)                                        
 26 William Wagner       8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:02.79        
                  55.36   2:02.79 (1:07.43)                                        
 27 Sean Walsh           7 NBS-MR               2:09.61    2:04.05        
                  59.79   2:04.05 (1:04.26)                                        
 28 Casey Mousseau      10 NBS-MR               1:54.45    2:23.06        
                1:15.47   2:23.06 (1:07.59)                                        
 29 Paolo Chiappetta     8 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:32.88        
                1:09.57   2:32.88 (1:23.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:10.44   1/12/2018 Noah Cakir, TS-MR                          
                2:27.99  10&U ZQ
                2:31.99  10&U JO
                2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR              3:15.99    2:43.81 SILV    16  
                  37.04     1:20.85 (43.81)     2:03.57 (42.72)     2:43.81 (40.24)
  2 Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.94         13  
                  41.41     1:31.34 (49.93)     2:23.34 (52.00)     3:10.94 (47.60)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.28   1/14/2018 Noah Cakir, TS-MR                            
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR                32.93      34.01 ZQ      16  
  2 Sebastian Sequeiro  10 NYSA-MR                37.78      37.77 SILV    13  
  3 Zach Paggi           9 LBA-MR                 38.92      38.55 SILV    12  
  4 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR                38.95      38.81 SILV    11  
  5 Nicholas Deangelis   8 LBA-MR                 42.94      40.07 SILV    10  
  6 Matthew Webster      9 PBAC-MR                41.94      40.13 SILV     9  
  7 Barnabas Kui        10 RFAC-MR                45.32      40.94 SILV     7  
  8 Shaun Muety          8 LBA-MR                 45.23      45.92          5  
  9 Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR                47.86      46.82          4  
 10 Adam Kui            10 RFAC-MR                47.56      47.83          3  
 11 James Gannon        10 WSSC-MR                45.76      50.16          2  
 12 Sawyer Lieberman     9 LBA-MR                 52.40      50.19          1  
 13 Declan Reidy         8 NYSA-MR                51.07      50.95        
 14 Jackson Tennant      7 NBS-MR                 56.92      52.51        
 15 Liam Baxter         10 NBS-MR                 54.73      54.09        
 16 Conor Mummery        9 NBS-MR                 57.82      55.29        
 17 Declan Bradley       7 LBA-MR                 51.87      55.97        
 18 Dillon Reidy         6 NYSA-MR                56.13      56.44        
 19 Isidro Vega          8 RFAC-MR                59.19      56.80        
 20 Casey Mousseau      10 NBS-MR               1:00.86    1:00.86        
 21 Lukas Townsend       8 NBS-MR                 56.98    1:01.48        
 22 Jason Leonard        7 NBS-MR               1:15.26    1:03.17        
 23 Lucca VanVoorhis     6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.39        
 24 Joseph Lattanzi     10 LBA-MR                 59.34    1:06.47        
 25 Alexander Popllo    10 NBS-MR               1:07.81    1:07.64        
 26 Christopher Popllo   8 NBS-MR               1:06.25    1:08.15        
 27 William Wagner       8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:09.00        
 28 Sean Walsh           7 NBS-MR               1:07.15    1:09.43        
 29 Aidan Tennant        6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:11.81        
 -- Owen Goodwin         8 RFAC-MR                56.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Nicholas Chamberla  10 RFAC-MR                49.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Adi Banavara         7 WSSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Paolo Chiappetta     8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sam Howard           9 RFAC-MR              1:07.31         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:07.87   1/13/2018 Noah Cakir, TS-MR                          
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR              1:13.14    1:14.33 ZQ      16  
                  35.33     1:14.33 (39.00)                                        
  2 JD Hughes            9 NYSA-MR              1:25.93    1:22.88 SILV    13  
                  41.28     1:22.88 (41.60)                                        
  3 Sebastian Sequeiro  10 NYSA-MR              1:20.28    1:25.13 SILV    12  
                  40.63     1:25.13 (44.50)                                        
  4 Aarez Funaro         9 NYSA-MR              1:25.15    1:28.40 SILV    11  
                  44.13     1:28.40 (44.27)                                        
  5 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR              1:24.37    1:28.54 SILV    10  
                  42.24     1:28.54 (46.30)                                        
  6 Barnabas Kui        10 RFAC-MR              1:39.94    1:38.09          9  
                  49.00     1:38.09 (49.09)                                        
  7 Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR              1:40.19    1:41.33          7  
  8 Owen Goodwin         8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:41.84          5  
                  49.76     1:41.84 (52.08)                                        
  9 Sawyer Lieberman     9 LBA-MR               1:54.18    1:43.65          4  
                  50.61     1:43.65 (53.04)                                        
 10 Adam Kui            10 RFAC-MR              1:47.81    1:47.37          3  
                  52.58     1:47.37 (54.79)                                        
 11 Nicholas Chamberla  10 RFAC-MR              1:46.96    1:48.63          2  
                  51.61     1:48.63 (57.02)                                        
 12 Alex Januario        9 NYSA-MR              1:53.52    1:50.68          1  
                  53.61     1:50.68 (57.07)                                        
 13 Craig Brown          9 WSSC-MR              1:46.62    1:51.86        
                  53.47     1:51.86 (58.39)                                        
 14 Liam Baxter         10 NBS-MR               1:51.63    1:54.43        
                  56.00     1:54.43 (58.43)                                        
 15 Declan Reidy         8 NYSA-MR              2:00.85    1:56.26        
                  56.90     1:56.26 (59.36)                                        
 16 Dillon Reidy         6 NYSA-MR              2:08.07    2:01.09        
                  58.58   2:01.09 (1:02.51)                                        
 17 Lukas Townsend       8 NBS-MR               2:06.81    2:03.83        
                1:06.00     2:03.83 (57.83)                                        
 18 Conor Mummery        9 NBS-MR               2:04.16    2:05.59        
 19 Sam Howard           9 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:09.31        
                1:03.08   2:09.31 (1:06.23)                                        
 20 Jason Leonard        7 NBS-MR               2:20.61    2:14.75        
                1:06.59   2:14.75 (1:08.16)                                        
 21 Sean Walsh           7 NBS-MR               2:29.65    2:23.70        
                1:09.41   2:23.70 (1:14.29)                                        
 -- Casey Mousseau      10 NBS-MR               2:00.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:01.66        DQ (1:05.75)                                        
 -- Rhyley Ruffy         9 NYSA-MR              1:40.91         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.42          DQ (52.60)                                        
 -- Jackson Tennant      7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  57.00                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   33.96   1/13/2018 Noah Cakir, TS-MR                            
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominic Licardi     10 PBAC-MR                42.43      42.92 JO      16  
  2 Nicholas Deangelis   8 LBA-MR                 44.99      43.70 SILV    13  
  3 Aarez Funaro         9 NYSA-MR                46.46      45.26 SILV    12  
  4 Anthony Marra        8 LBA-MR                 48.33      49.30         11  
  5 Declan Bradley       7 LBA-MR                 56.63      51.94         10  
  6 Dylan Devaney       10 WSSC-MR                   NT      56.31          9  
  7 Aiden O'Shea         9 LBA-MR                    NT      57.78          7  
  8 Alex Januario        9 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.66          5  
  9 Craig Brown          9 WSSC-MR                59.02    1:02.80          4  
 10 Conor Mummery        9 NBS-MR               1:05.75    1:06.67          3  
 11 Liam Baxter         10 NBS-MR               1:13.59    1:07.65          2  
 12 Joe Kramer           7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.95          1  
 13 Isidro Vega          8 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:10.73        
 14 Sean Walsh           7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:14.24        
 15 Dillon Reidy         6 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:14.85        
 16 Justin Gonzales      9 WSSC-MR              1:29.69    1:16.57        
 17 Lukas Townsend       8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:21.47        
 18 Casey Mousseau      10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:24.69        
 19 Sam Howard           9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:36.45        
 -- Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR              1:20.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brandon Peng         9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Paolo Chiappetta     8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Jackson Tennant      7 NBS-MR               1:10.94         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Declan Reidy         8 NYSA-MR              1:06.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Adi Banavara         7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.65   1/15/2017 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:29.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR              1:23.08    1:26.18 ZQ      16  
                  40.25     1:26.18 (45.93)                                        
  2 Nicholas Deangelis   8 LBA-MR               1:37.46    1:37.16 SILV    13  
                  45.69     1:37.16 (51.47)                                        
  3 Matthew Webster      9 PBAC-MR              1:50.36    1:49.02         12  
                  50.95     1:49.02 (58.07)                                        
  4 Declan Bradley       7 LBA-MR               2:04.18    2:00.49         11  
                  58.47   2:00.49 (1:02.02)                                        
 -- Alexander Popllo    10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:24.08        DQ (1:28.51)                                        
 -- Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR              2:16.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.00              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.67   1/14/2018 Noah Cakir, TS-MR                            
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR                33.73      34.79 ZQ      16  
  2 Zach Paggi           9 LBA-MR                 38.43      35.25 JO      13  
  3 Sebastian Sequeiro  10 NYSA-MR                40.74      39.43 SILV    12  
  4 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR                39.90      41.25 SILV    11  
  5 Barnabas Kui        10 RFAC-MR                52.74      43.91         10  
  6 Sawyer Lieberman     9 LBA-MR                 59.31      52.43          9  
  7 James Gannon        10 WSSC-MR                58.33      52.50          7  
  8 Shaun Muety          8 LBA-MR                 55.68      52.59          5  
  9 Lukas Townsend       8 NBS-MR                    NT      56.21          4  
 10 Adam Kui            10 RFAC-MR              1:01.81      59.06          3  
 11 Nicholas Chamberla  10 RFAC-MR                55.01      59.20          2  
 12 Conor Mummery        9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.81          1  
 13 Jackson Tennant      7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:02.34        
 14 Isidro Vega          8 RFAC-MR              1:18.04    1:03.49        
 15 Liam Baxter         10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:08.59        
 16 William Wagner       8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:13.55        
 -- Adi Banavara         7 WSSC-MR              1:39.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:04.81   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian Sequeiro  10 NYSA-MR              1:36.98    1:33.67 SILV    16  
                  42.98     1:33.67 (50.69)                                        
  2 Robert Morris       10 NYSA-MR              1:49.89    1:41.71         13  
                  46.37     1:41.71 (55.34)                                        
  3 Sage Johnson        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:43.76         12  
                  46.15     1:43.76 (57.61)                                        
  4 Aiden O'Shea         9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:55.35         11  
                  52.17   1:55.35 (1:03.18)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.00   1/19/2013 Tommy Moore, LBA  -MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR              1:13.96    1:14.71 ZQ      16  
                  35.14     1:14.71 (39.57)                                        
  2 Dominic Licardi     10 PBAC-MR              1:26.46    1:28.12 SILV    13  
                  42.53     1:28.12 (45.59)                                        
  3 Devin Rothman       10 NYSA-MR              1:25.84    1:28.84         12  
                  39.14     1:28.84 (49.70)                                        
  4 Nicholas Deangelis   8 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:30.06         11  
                  46.00     1:30.06 (44.06)                                        
  5 JD Hughes            9 NYSA-MR              1:27.22    1:31.64         10  
                  42.01     1:31.64 (49.63)                                        
  6 Barnabas Kui        10 RFAC-MR              1:45.51    1:40.43          9  
                  43.69     1:40.43 (56.74)                                        
  7 Rhyley Ruffy         9 NYSA-MR              1:45.36    1:45.24          7  
                  48.48     1:45.24 (56.76)                                        
  8 Anthony Marra        8 LBA-MR               1:53.54    1:46.46          5  
                  49.74     1:46.46 (56.72)                                        
  9 Brandon Peng         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.02          4  
                  51.43     1:50.02 (58.59)                                        
 10 Adam Kui            10 RFAC-MR              1:55.60    1:51.94          3  
                  52.19     1:51.94 (59.75)                                        
 11 Sawyer Lieberman     9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:53.15          2  
                  49.15   1:53.15 (1:04.00)                                        
 12 Justin Gonzales      9 WSSC-MR              1:54.37    2:01.08          1  
                  54.62   2:01.08 (1:06.46)                                        
 13 Isidro Vega          8 RFAC-MR              2:18.98    2:12.96        
                1:01.24   2:12.96 (1:11.72)                                        
 -- Nicholas Chamberla  10 RFAC-MR              2:10.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  59.00              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Owen Goodwin         8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.82        DQ (1:07.83)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:49.16   1/13/2017 Brendan Wu, RFAC -MR                       
                2:45.99  10&U ZQ
                2:51.99  10&U JO
                3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Farrell         10 NYSA-MR              2:42.49    2:38.34 ZQ      16  
                  35.61     1:15.73 (40.12)     2:01.95 (46.22)     2:38.34 (36.39)
 -- JD Hughes            9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  47.26     1:31.13 (43.87)     2:28.07 (56.94)          DQ (42.25)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.34    2/1/1991 NSAA                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:08.93    2:11.60         32  
     1) Cal Farrell 10                  2) Aarez Funaro 9                 
     3) Devin Rothman 10                4) Sebastian Sequeiros 10         
                  29.25     1:02.81 (33.56)     1:37.33 (34.52)     2:11.60 (34.27)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:39.81    2:37.73         26  
     1) Sawyer Lieberman 9              2) Aiden O'Shea 9                 
     3) Anthony Marra 8                 4) Nicholas Deangelis 8           
                  40.33     1:24.23 (43.90)     2:01.81 (37.58)     2:37.73 (35.92)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:45.00    2:48.72         24  
     1) Owen Goodwin 8                  2) Adam Kui 10                    
     3) Barnabas Kui 10                 4) Nicholas Chamberlain 10        
                  43.26     1:27.84 (44.58)     2:08.50 (40.66)     2:48.72 (40.22)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:50.00    3:01.50        
     1) Liam Baxter 10                  2) Lukas Townsend 8               
     3) Conor Mummery 9                 4) Jackson Tennant 7              
                  54.38     1:42.86 (48.48)     2:26.17 (43.31)     3:01.50 (35.33)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.31   1/15/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L Weiner, M Arnberg, D BAYARD, J Meyn             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:26.23    2:38.88         32  
     1) Devin Rothman 10                2) Cal Farrell 10                 
     3) Sebastian Sequeiros 10          4) Robert Morris 10               
                  39.21     1:19.50 (40.29)     1:58.79 (39.29)     2:38.88 (40.09)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                     NT    3:21.13         26  
     1) Adam Kui 10                     2) Isidro Vega 8                  
     3) Barnabas Kui 10                 4) Nicholas Chamberlain 10        
                  48.13   1:57.57 (1:09.44)     2:41.64 (44.07)     3:21.13 (39.49)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    4:21.98         24  
     1) Jason Leonard 7                 2) Sean Walsh 7                   
     3) Casey Mousseau 10               4) Christopher Popllo 8           
                1:06.89   2:19.15 (1:12.26)   3:32.79 (1:13.64)     4:21.98 (49.19)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Liam Baxter 10                  2) Conor Mummery 9                
     3) Jackson Tennant 7               4) Alexander Popllo 10            
                  55.00   2:05.00 (1:10.00)   3:13.00 (1:08.00)          DQ (29.46)
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:49.87         DQ        
     1) Shaun Muety 8                   2) Nicholas Deangelis 8           
     3) Zach Paggi 9                    4) Sawyer Lieberman 9             
                  45.40     1:29.40 (44.00)     2:03.91 (34.51)          DQ (39.00)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.26   1/14/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                      
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.35      25.49 ZQ      16  
  2 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR                26.62      26.07 ZQ      13  
  3 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      27.47 JO      12  
  4 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.49      27.50 JO      11  
  5 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.76      27.64 JO      10  
  6 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.81      27.72 JO       9  
  7 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR                30.71      27.84 JO       7  
  8 Cooper Wright       12 WSSC-MR                31.75      28.10 SILV     5  
  9 Miki Kucera         12 NYSA-MR                28.61      28.20 SILV     4  
 10 Aidan Domanico      12 NYSA-MR                29.24      28.40 SILV     3  
 11 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      28.44 SILV     2  
 12 Kaelen Morales      12 NYSA-MR                28.99      28.55 SILV     1  
 13 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.53      28.62 SILV   
 14 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.48      29.31 SILV   
 15 Matthew Hill        12 Middies Wave-MR        29.18      29.32 SILV   
 16 Majed Watad         12 WSSC-MR                31.36      29.34 SILV   
 17 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.27      29.46 SILV   
 18 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27      29.66 SILV   
 19 Alex Rizk           12 Middies Wave-MR        30.13      29.68 SILV   
 20 Vicente Velasquez   12 NYSA-MR                30.70      29.73 SILV   
 21 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR                 30.45      29.82 SILV   
 22 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR                30.89      30.08 SILV   
 23 Keegan Heath        12 NYSA-MR                30.45      30.42 SILV   
 23 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.29      30.42 SILV   
 25 Zachary Rothman     12 NYSA-MR                31.70      30.45 SILV   
 26 Peter Andrejczuk    11 LBA-MR                 37.39      30.68 SILV   
 27 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.86      30.95        
 28 Jack Mummery        11 NBS-MR                 31.98      31.16        
 29 Gerard Guglielmo    11 LBA-MR                 33.98      31.26        
 30 Thomas Fitzpatrick  12 LBA-MR                 34.68      31.61        
 31 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR                32.13      31.80        
 32 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR                 32.79      31.85        
 33 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      31.91        
 34 Jason Shapiro       11 LBA-MR                 32.42      32.02        
 35 Raymond Roa         12 WSSC-MR                33.31      32.19        
 36 Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.66      32.20        
 37 Keisuke Ogaki       11 Middies Wave-MR        32.50      32.23        
 38 Vince Casalaina     12 LBA-MR                 35.87      32.40        
 39 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR                 34.18      32.47        
 40 Brandon Kozlik      12 LBA-MR                 39.00      32.73        
 41 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR                 32.26      32.88        
 42 Brian Hitnariansin  12 WSSC-MR                39.02      33.15        
 43 Anthony Pesce       12 LBA-MR                 35.48      33.52        
 44 Matthew Gonzales    12 WSSC-MR                35.03      33.72        
 45 Tyler Ingraham      12 NYSA-MR                35.12      34.00        
 46 Jax Pagano          11 NBS-MR                 38.45      34.57        
 47 Abdulraouf Kablaou  12 RFAC-MR                36.04      34.63        
 48 Jack Deely          12 LBA-MR                 37.27      34.99        
 49 Myles Graham        11 NYSA-MR                35.91      35.39        
 50 Jude Hassett        11 LBA-MR                 36.22      35.76        
 51 Matthew McCaffrey   11 LBA-MR                 38.31      37.71        
 52 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      38.63        
 53 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR                 39.22      39.00        
 54 Chareen Liyanaguna  12 NYSA-MR                42.08      39.76        
 55 Josh Guilamo        12 WSSC-MR                43.67      40.34        
 56 Evan Adorno         11 NBS-MR                 49.95      43.05        
 57 Jackson Monti       11 LBA-MR                 44.61      43.15        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.12   1/15/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                      
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR                58.11      58.42 ZQ      16  
                  27.72       58.42 (30.70)                                        
  2 Miki Kucera         12 NYSA-MR              1:00.19      58.85 ZQ      13  
                  27.81       58.85 (31.04)                                        
  3 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.96      59.43 JO      12  
                  28.03       59.43 (31.40)                                        
  4 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.06    1:02.47 SILV    11  
                  30.35     1:02.47 (32.12)                                        
  5 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.17    1:02.76 SILV    10  
                  32.00     1:02.76 (30.76)                                        
  6 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR              1:07.64    1:03.55 SILV     9  
                  29.53     1:03.55 (34.02)                                        
  7 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.75    1:04.84 SILV     7  
                  34.00     1:04.84 (30.84)                                        
  8 Matthew Hill        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.64    1:05.23 SILV     5  
                  30.78     1:05.23 (34.45)                                        
  9 Peter Andrejczuk    11 LBA-MR               1:11.21    1:05.38 SILV     4  
                  31.22     1:05.38 (34.16)                                        
 10 Kaelen Morales      12 NYSA-MR              1:09.55    1:05.68 SILV     3  
                  31.02     1:05.68 (34.66)                                        
 11 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.40    1:05.77 SILV     2  
                  31.80     1:05.77 (33.97)                                        
 12 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.73    1:06.21 SILV     1  
                  31.38     1:06.21 (34.83)                                        
 13 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.25 (34.81)                                        
 14 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.42    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.79 (35.58)                                        
 15 Vicente Velasquez   12 NYSA-MR              1:06.06    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.82 (35.09)                                        
 16 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR               1:07.60    1:07.20        
                  55.00     1:07.20 (12.20)                                        
 17 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.71    1:07.22        
                  32.14     1:07.22 (35.08)                                        
 18 Kyle Luong          11 NYSA-MR              1:07.89    1:08.34        
                  31.86     1:08.34 (36.48)                                        
 19 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR              1:11.38    1:08.97        
                  32.93     1:08.97 (36.04)                                        
 20 Zachary Rothman     12 NYSA-MR              1:10.23    1:09.16        
                  32.11     1:09.16 (37.05)                                        
 21 Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.05    1:10.32        
                  33.34     1:10.32 (36.98)                                        
 22 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.31    1:11.02        
                  32.73     1:11.02 (38.29)                                        
 23 Jason Shapiro       11 LBA-MR               1:14.31    1:11.46        
                  33.72     1:11.46 (37.74)                                        
 24 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR               1:15.86    1:12.50        
                  33.87     1:12.50 (38.63)                                        
 25 Jack Mummery        11 NBS-MR               1:12.48    1:12.55        
                  32.67     1:12.55 (39.88)                                        
 26 Alex Rizk           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.71    1:13.26        
                  33.68     1:13.26 (39.58)                                        
 27 Darren Zhang        11 NYSA-MR              1:17.90    1:13.65        
                  35.70     1:13.65 (37.95)                                        
 28 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR               1:17.22    1:13.92        
                  34.90     1:13.92 (39.02)                                        
 29 Raymond Roa         12 WSSC-MR              1:12.21    1:14.07        
                  36.00     1:14.07 (38.07)                                        
 30 Matthew Rogliano    11 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.66    1:14.58        
 31 Keisuke Ogaki       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.01    1:14.68        
                  35.20     1:14.68 (39.48)                                        
 32 Abdulraouf Kablaou  12 RFAC-MR              1:22.82    1:16.69        
                  36.18     1:16.69 (40.51)                                        
 33 Gerard Guglielmo    11 LBA-MR               1:18.11    1:16.77        
                  34.55     1:16.77 (42.22)                                        
 34 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR               1:15.52    1:17.09        
                  38.00     1:17.09 (39.09)                                        
 35 Jax Pagano          11 NBS-MR               1:22.70    1:18.36        
                  37.00     1:18.36 (41.36)                                        
 36 Vince Casalaina     12 LBA-MR               1:17.02    1:18.48        
                  36.49     1:18.48 (41.99)                                        
 37 Jack Deely          12 LBA-MR               1:24.14    1:19.85        
                  37.54     1:19.85 (42.31)                                        
 38 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.51    1:21.57        
                  39.06     1:21.57 (42.51)                                        
 39 Jude Hassett        11 LBA-MR               1:26.45    1:23.96        
                  40.42     1:23.96 (43.54)                                        
 40 Matthew McCaffrey   11 LBA-MR               1:28.97    1:24.46        
                  42.00     1:24.46 (42.46)                                        
 41 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR               1:26.19    1:29.22        
                  40.91     1:29.22 (48.31)                                        
 42 Evan Adorno         11 NBS-MR               1:39.98    1:36.98        
 43 AJ Cruz             11 PBAC-MR              1:30.12    1:38.46        
                  47.83     1:38.46 (50.63)                                        
 44 Jackson Monti       11 LBA-MR               1:45.48    1:43.24        
                  48.01     1:43.24 (55.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:54.79   1/13/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                    
                2:09.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:10.99  11-12 JO
                2:25.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR              2:07.79    2:06.27 ZQ      16  
                  27.61       59.94 (32.33)     1:33.84 (33.90)     2:06.27 (32.43)
  2 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.30    2:06.77 ZQ      13  
                  28.70     1:01.43 (32.73)     1:34.47 (33.04)     2:06.77 (32.30)
  3 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.51    2:07.91 ZQ      12  
                  28.03     1:00.51 (32.48)     1:34.73 (34.22)     2:07.91 (33.18)
  4 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.87    2:10.59 JO      11  
                  29.80     1:03.23 (33.43)     1:37.99 (34.76)     2:10.59 (32.60)
  5 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.62    2:10.76 JO      10  
                  28.68     1:01.98 (33.30)     1:36.93 (34.95)     2:10.76 (33.83)
  6 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.26    2:13.94 SILV     9  
                  30.07     1:04.41 (34.34)     1:39.79 (35.38)     2:13.94 (34.15)
  7 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.73    2:15.12 SILV     7  
                  30.80     1:04.79 (33.99)     1:40.00 (35.21)     2:15.12 (35.12)
  8 Vicente Velasquez   12 NYSA-MR              2:22.34    2:22.12 SILV     5  
                  31.51     1:08.17 (36.66)     1:45.86 (37.69)     2:22.12 (36.26)
  9 Rhyse Ruffy         11 NYSA-MR              2:25.04    2:22.43 SILV     4  
                  31.98     1:06.52 (34.54)     1:43.72 (37.20)     2:22.43 (38.71)
 10 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR              2:24.83    2:23.00 SILV     3  
                  32.61     1:09.49 (36.88)     1:46.90 (37.41)     2:23.00 (36.10)
 11 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.95    2:23.02 SILV     2  
                  33.21     1:10.51 (37.30)     1:48.72 (38.21)     2:23.02 (34.30)
 12 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.94    2:23.51 SILV     1  
                  33.48     1:11.13 (37.65)     1:49.41 (38.28)     2:23.51 (34.10)
 13 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.89    2:23.80 SILV   
                  32.43     1:10.38 (37.95)     1:48.78 (38.40)     2:23.80 (35.02)
 14 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:24.03 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.31 (38.35)     1:49.30 (38.99)     2:24.03 (34.73)
 15 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.01    2:26.08        
                  32.26     1:09.33 (37.07)     1:48.61 (39.28)     2:26.08 (37.47)
 16 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.24    2:31.59        
                  30.70     1:08.56 (37.86)     1:49.63 (41.07)     2:31.59 (41.96)
 17 Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:31.79        
                  33.49     1:11.51 (38.02)   2:27.00 (1:15.49)      2:31.79 (4.79)
 18 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.72    2:33.29        
                  33.22     1:11.84 (38.62)     1:52.69 (40.85)     2:33.29 (40.60)
 19 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR               2:44.25    2:37.48        
                  34.96     1:14.91 (39.95)     1:56.84 (41.93)     2:37.48 (40.64)
 20 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR               3:12.64    2:45.16        
                  35.35     1:17.41 (42.06)     2:02.83 (45.42)     2:45.16 (42.33)
 21 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.28    3:02.08        
                  42.03     1:31.47 (49.44)     2:18.44 (46.97)     3:02.08 (43.64)
 22 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR               3:10.47    3:15.92        
                1:31.00      1:33.00 (2.00)     2:25.58 (52.58)     3:15.92 (50.34)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.50      29.72 ZQ      16  
  2 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      30.59 ZQ      13  
  3 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR                34.77      32.55 SILV    12  
  4 Miki Kucera         12 NYSA-MR                33.53      32.93 SILV    11  
  5 Peter Andrejczuk    11 LBA-MR                 36.12      33.68 SILV    10  
  6 Matthew Hill        12 Middies Wave-MR        33.68      33.93 SILV     9  
  7 Zachary Rothman     12 NYSA-MR                33.68      34.31 SILV     7  
  8 Kyle Luong          11 NYSA-MR                35.33      34.87 SILV     5  
  9 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.16      35.08 SILV     4  
 10 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.48      36.41          3  
 11 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.52      36.44          2  
 12 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR                 38.00      37.80          1  
 13 Keisuke Ogaki       11 Middies Wave-MR        38.09      38.20        
 14 Jack Mummery        11 NBS-MR                 39.31      38.50        
 15 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      38.66        
 16 Matthew Rogliano    11 Middies Wave-MR        38.22      38.84        
 17 Vince Casalaina     12 LBA-MR                 39.38      39.19        
 18 Raymond Roa         12 WSSC-MR                38.80      39.29        
 19 Matthew McCaffrey   11 LBA-MR                 41.64      40.20        
 20 Tyler Ingraham      12 NYSA-MR                42.18      40.31        
 21 Abdulraouf Kablaou  12 RFAC-MR                43.20      40.56        
 22 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR                 40.31      40.62        
 23 Alex Rizk           12 Middies Wave-MR        38.42      41.08        
 24 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      41.21        
 25 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR                 42.15      41.70        
 26 Jax Pagano          11 NBS-MR                 45.59      43.34        
 27 Gerard Guglielmo    11 LBA-MR                 41.83      43.67        
 28 Myles Graham        11 NYSA-MR                44.32      47.10        
 29 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR                 41.51      48.61        
 30 Jude Hassett        11 LBA-MR                 52.13      48.95        
 31 AJ Cruz             11 PBAC-MR                50.12      54.80        
 -- Evan Adorno         11 NBS-MR                 53.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Jackson Monti       11 LBA-MR               1:00.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.24    1:03.49 ZQ      16  
                  30.77     1:03.49 (32.72)                                        
  2 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.45    1:04.15 ZQ      13  
                  31.27     1:04.15 (32.88)                                        
  3 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR              1:08.14    1:07.78 JO      12  
                  32.95     1:07.78 (34.83)                                        
  4 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.87    1:09.07 SILV    11  
                  33.39     1:09.07 (35.68)                                        
  5 Aidan Domanico      12 NYSA-MR              1:13.72    1:09.56 SILV    10  
                  33.08     1:09.56 (36.48)                                        
  6 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR              1:17.12    1:11.35 SILV     9  
                  35.00     1:11.35 (36.35)                                        
  7 Cooper Wright       12 WSSC-MR              1:09.57    1:11.68 SILV     7  
                  40.00     1:11.68 (31.68)                                        
  8 Miki Kucera         12 NYSA-MR              1:08.34    1:11.91 SILV     5  
                  35.01     1:11.91 (36.90)                                        
  9 Peter Andrejczuk    11 LBA-MR               1:20.11    1:13.32 SILV     4  
                  36.32     1:13.32 (37.00)                                        
 10 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.87    1:13.73 SILV     3  
                  35.75     1:13.73 (37.98)                                        
 11 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.83    1:13.90 SILV     2  
                  35.89     1:13.90 (38.01)                                        
 12 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22    1:13.98 SILV     1  
                  36.55     1:13.98 (37.43)                                        
 13 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:14.98 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.98 (38.45)                                        
 14 Zachary Rothman     12 NYSA-MR              1:13.84    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.00 (39.35)                                        
 15 Majed Watad         12 WSSC-MR              1:30.19    1:16.44 SILV   
                  40.00     1:16.44 (36.44)                                        
 16 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.29    1:18.10        
                  38.01     1:18.10 (40.09)                                        
 17 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.06    1:18.12        
                  38.39     1:18.12 (39.73)                                        
 18 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.82    1:19.02        
 18 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.38    1:19.02        
                  37.82     1:19.02 (41.20)                                        
 20 Thomas Fitzpatrick  12 LBA-MR               1:24.47    1:19.33        
                  40.00     1:19.33 (39.33)                                        
 21 Jason Shapiro       11 LBA-MR               1:21.96    1:20.59        
                  40.04     1:20.59 (40.55)                                        
 22 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR              1:21.92    1:21.97        
                  39.47     1:21.97 (42.50)                                        
 23 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR               1:23.76    1:22.06        
                  40.26     1:22.06 (41.80)                                        
 24 Brandon Kozlik      12 LBA-MR               1:32.01    1:23.45        
                  40.86     1:23.45 (42.59)                                        
 25 Keisuke Ogaki       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.42    1:23.71        
                  39.76     1:23.71 (43.95)                                        
 26 Raymond Roa         12 WSSC-MR              1:27.97    1:23.79        
                  40.66     1:23.79 (43.13)                                        
 27 Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:24.30        
                  41.37     1:24.30 (42.93)                                        
 28 Alex Rizk           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.09    1:25.02        
                  39.90     1:25.02 (45.12)                                        
 29 Jack Mummery        11 NBS-MR               1:27.44    1:25.59        
                  40.78     1:25.59 (44.81)                                        
 30 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR               1:33.55    1:26.77        
                  41.82     1:26.77 (44.95)                                        
 31 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR               1:55.01    1:27.17        
                  41.49     1:27.17 (45.68)                                        
 32 Matthew McCaffrey   11 LBA-MR               1:30.22    1:27.89        
                  40.86     1:27.89 (47.03)                                        
 33 Vince Casalaina     12 LBA-MR               1:35.76    1:30.60        
                  52.00     1:30.60 (38.60)                                        
 34 Anthony Pesce       12 LBA-MR               1:36.72    1:31.58        
                  45.00     1:31.58 (46.58)                                        
 35 Tyler Ingraham      12 NYSA-MR              1:30.04    1:32.51        
                  43.56     1:32.51 (48.95)                                        
 36 Jax Pagano          11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:32.98        
                  45.88     1:32.98 (47.10)                                        
 37 Gerard Guglielmo    11 LBA-MR               1:38.65    1:35.03        
                  44.70     1:35.03 (50.33)                                        
 38 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.94    1:39.15        
                  48.13     1:39.15 (51.02)                                        
 39 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR               1:33.38    1:41.22        
                  46.99     1:41.22 (54.23)                                        
 40 Jude Hassett        11 LBA-MR               1:44.36    1:47.30        
                  53.87     1:47.30 (53.43)                                        
 41 Jackson Monti       11 LBA-MR               2:22.55    1:59.78        
 -- Brian Hitnariansin  12 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.20          DQ (48.46)                                        
 -- Evan Adorno         11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.10        DQ (1:10.51)                                        
 -- Myles Graham        11 NYSA-MR              1:48.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.99      32.02 ZQ      16  
  2 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.60      34.75 ZQ      13  
  3 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR                37.63      35.98 JO      12  
  4 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      36.42 JO      11  
  5 Jason Shapiro       11 LBA-MR                 38.29      37.24 SILV    10  
  6 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.86      37.44 SILV     9  
  7 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      37.47 SILV     7  
  8 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.51      38.27 SILV     5  
  9 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.44      38.33 SILV     4  
 10 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.46      38.62 SILV     3  
 11 Aidan Domanico      12 NYSA-MR                46.20      39.39 SILV     2  
 12 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.16      39.60 SILV     1  
 13 Brandon Kozlik      12 LBA-MR                 43.07      39.69 SILV   
 14 Kaelen Morales      12 NYSA-MR                43.38      39.71 SILV   
 15 Majed Watad         12 WSSC-MR                48.20      39.86 SILV   
 16 Matthew Hill        12 Middies Wave-MR        40.59      40.13 SILV   
 17 Keisuke Ogaki       11 Middies Wave-MR        39.57      40.37        
 18 Peter Andrejczuk    11 LBA-MR                 41.22      41.25        
 19 Miki Kucera         12 NYSA-MR                47.15      42.08        
 20 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.17      42.25        
 21 Vicente Velasquez   12 NYSA-MR                44.45      42.53        
 22 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR                41.74      42.91        
 23 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.75      43.16        
 24 Jack Deely          12 LBA-MR                 43.74      44.01        
 25 Brian Hitnariansin  12 WSSC-MR                   NT      44.30        
 26 Raymond Roa         12 WSSC-MR                48.82      45.26        
 27 Alex Rizk           12 Middies Wave-MR        43.77      45.48        
 28 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.86      45.57        
 29 Thomas Fitzpatrick  12 LBA-MR                 46.05      45.64        
 30 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR                 48.48      46.14        
 31 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR                 48.58      46.47        
 32 Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.30      46.52        
 33 Vince Casalaina     12 LBA-MR                 45.98      46.84        
 34 Tyler Ingraham      12 NYSA-MR                46.71      46.96        
 35 Anthony Pesce       12 LBA-MR                 48.84      46.99        
 36 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.85      47.63        
 37 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR                 46.19      47.72        
 38 Jack Mummery        11 NBS-MR                 47.15      48.58        
 39 Keegan Heath        12 NYSA-MR                48.24      48.80        
 40 Jax Pagano          11 NBS-MR                 49.22      49.17        
 41 Chareen Liyanaguna  12 NYSA-MR              1:01.02      49.49        
 42 Matthew Gonzales    12 WSSC-MR                52.32      49.72        
 43 Gerard Guglielmo    11 LBA-MR                 51.55      50.29        
 44 Matthew McCaffrey   11 LBA-MR                 57.62      55.99        
 45 Jackson Monti       11 LBA-MR                 58.75      58.51        
 46 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR               1:11.70    1:00.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.12   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:16.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.55    1:16.02 ZQ      16  
                  35.72     1:16.02 (40.30)                                        
  2 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.72    1:16.12 ZQ      13  
                  35.83     1:16.12 (40.29)                                        
  3 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.82    1:20.99 SILV    12  
                  37.76     1:20.99 (43.23)                                        
  4 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR              1:23.20    1:21.99 SILV    11  
                  37.61     1:21.99 (44.38)                                        
  5 Jason Shapiro       11 LBA-MR               1:25.65    1:22.16 SILV    10  
                  51.00     1:22.16 (31.16)                                        
  6 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.57    1:22.20 SILV     9  
                  38.71     1:22.20 (43.49)                                        
  7 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.99    1:23.88 SILV     7  
                  39.74     1:23.88 (44.14)                                        
  8 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.16    1:24.49 SILV     5  
                  39.12     1:24.49 (45.37)                                        
  9 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR              1:41.61    1:25.35 SILV     4  
                  39.16     1:25.35 (46.19)                                        
 10 Keisuke Ogaki       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.41    1:28.21          3  
                  41.51     1:28.21 (46.70)                                        
 11 Darren Zhang        11 NYSA-MR              1:39.99    1:28.34          2  
                  40.90     1:28.34 (47.44)                                        
 12 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR              1:30.34    1:30.39          1  
                  42.77     1:30.39 (47.62)                                        
 13 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.03    1:34.01        
                  42.48     1:34.01 (51.53)                                        
 14 Jack Deely          12 LBA-MR               1:37.23    1:37.10        
                  50.00     1:37.10 (47.10)                                        
 15 Vince Casalaina     12 LBA-MR               1:44.81    1:40.29        
                  47.88     1:40.29 (52.41)                                        
 16 Raymond Roa         12 WSSC-MR              1:50.39    1:41.01        
                  46.91     1:41.01 (54.10)                                        
 17 Matthew Rogliano    11 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.16    1:42.04        
                  47.06     1:42.04 (54.98)                                        
 18 Sachin Patel        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.34    1:45.85        
                  54.00     1:45.85 (51.85)                                        
 19 Jax Pagano          11 NBS-MR               2:04.31    1:47.53        
                1:24.00     1:47.53 (23.53)                                        
 20 Jackson Monti       11 LBA-MR               2:10.03    2:11.19        
                  59.78   2:11.19 (1:11.41)                                        
 -- Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.95         DQ        
      Head not up
                  46.78          DQ (53.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.73      27.63 ZQ      16  
  2 Matthew Hill        12 Middies Wave-MR        30.21      29.53 ZQ      13  
  3 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      30.45 ZQ      12  
  4 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.39      30.71 JO      11  
  5 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.86      30.95 JO      10  
  6 Kaelen Morales      12 NYSA-MR                35.80      31.05 SILV     9  
  7 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25      31.23 SILV     7  
  8 Matthew Steinberg   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10      32.99 SILV     5  
  9 Adam Jacuch         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.59      33.04 SILV     4  
 10 Gerard Guglielmo    11 LBA-MR                 36.05      34.03 SILV     3  
 11 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR                35.32      34.35 SILV     2  
 12 Vicente Velasquez   12 NYSA-MR                35.73      34.54 SILV     1  
 13 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR                37.35      35.04        
 14 Liam Kieran         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.13      36.51        
 15 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR                 39.09      38.02        
 16 Luke Sanchez        11 VAC-MR                 40.72      38.57        
 17 Tyler Wong          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.61      38.84        
 18 Tyler Ingraham      12 NYSA-MR                40.48      41.15        
 19 Jack Deely          12 LBA-MR                 57.55      45.97        
 20 Myles Graham        11 NYSA-MR                   NT      49.79        
 21 Markus Constancio   11 NBS-MR                 57.22      52.69        
 -- Jude Hassett        11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.55   1/19/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.65      59.64 ZQ      16  
                  27.86       59.64 (31.78)                                        
  2 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.51    1:08.40 JO      13  
                  30.97     1:08.40 (37.43)                                        
  3 Matthew Hill        12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:12.11 SILV    12  
                  33.12     1:12.11 (38.99)                                        
  4 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.62    1:14.39 SILV    11  
                  34.09     1:14.39 (40.30)                                        
  5 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:14.79 SILV    10  
                  34.37     1:14.79 (40.42)                                        
  6 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:15.53 SILV     9  
                  36.00     1:15.53 (39.53)                                        
  7 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.05    1:16.99 SILV     7  
                  35.84     1:16.99 (41.15)                                        
  8 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR              1:20.07    1:17.00 SILV     5  
                  34.51     1:17.00 (42.49)                                        
  9 Kaelen Morales      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.06          4  
                  34.90     1:19.06 (44.16)                                        
 10 Cooper Wright       12 WSSC-MR              1:32.25    1:19.08          3  
                  35.82     1:19.08 (43.26)                                        
 11 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR              1:24.00    1:19.52          2  
                  35.89     1:19.52 (43.63)                                        
 12 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR              1:33.01    1:21.08          1  
                  37.76     1:21.08 (43.32)                                        
 13 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR               1:32.67    1:31.12        
                  38.00     1:31.12 (53.12)                                        
 14 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR               1:28.78    1:34.57        
                  44.35     1:34.57 (50.22)                                        
 15 Keegan Heath        12 NYSA-MR              1:48.34    1:40.96        
                  39.29   1:40.96 (1:01.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.19   1/20/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:06.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:17.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.60    1:03.03 ZQ      16  
                  29.12     1:03.03 (33.91)                                        
  2 Lance Hansen        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.64    1:07.15 JO      13  
                  30.61     1:07.15 (36.54)                                        
  3 Kai Funaro          12 NYSA-MR              1:11.67    1:09.41 JO      12  
                  30.68     1:09.41 (38.73)                                        
  4 Martin Perecinsky   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.48    1:10.11 SILV    11  
                  31.04     1:10.11 (39.07)                                        
  5 Andrew Grant        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.79    1:10.69 SILV    10  
                  34.00     1:10.69 (36.69)                                        
  6 Lucas Brown         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:10.94 SILV     9  
                  44.00     1:10.94 (26.94)                                        
  7 Miki Kucera         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.36    1:11.99 SILV     7  
                  31.93     1:11.99 (40.06)                                        
  8 Harrison Zoccoli    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.62    1:12.54 SILV     5  
                  34.48     1:12.54 (38.06)                                        
  9 Kevin Ma            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.33    1:12.96 SILV     4  
                  34.80     1:12.96 (38.16)                                        
 10 Jared Gallegos      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.37    1:13.18 SILV     3  
                  33.52     1:13.18 (39.66)                                        
 11 Nick Bruno          11 NYSA-MR              1:17.29    1:14.71 SILV     2  
                  34.48     1:14.71 (40.23)                                        
 12 Peter Andrejczuk    11 LBA-MR               1:21.85    1:15.03 SILV     1  
                  36.00     1:15.03 (39.03)                                        
 13 Kaelen Morales      12 NYSA-MR              1:15.51    1:15.78 SILV   
                  40.00     1:15.78 (35.78)                                        
 14 Ethan Skala         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.33    1:16.40 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.40 (40.94)                                        
 15 Jason Shapiro       11 LBA-MR               1:21.88    1:17.68        
                  37.00     1:17.68 (40.68)                                        
 16 Kyle Luong          11 NYSA-MR              1:19.21    1:18.99        
                  35.25     1:18.99 (43.74)                                        
 17 Zachary Rothman     12 NYSA-MR              1:18.88    1:20.32        
                  36.51     1:20.32 (43.81)                                        
 18 Nicholas Froehlich  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.56    1:20.46        
                  35.98     1:20.46 (44.48)                                        
 19 Christopher Jacuch  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.24    1:20.48        
                  36.56     1:20.48 (43.92)                                        
 20 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR              1:23.01    1:21.76        
                  38.60     1:21.76 (43.16)                                        
 21 Alex Rizk           12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:23.42        
                  40.00     1:23.42 (43.42)                                        
 22 Darren Zhang        11 NYSA-MR              1:23.68    1:23.63        
                  40.41     1:23.63 (43.22)                                        
 23 Jack Mummery        11 NBS-MR               1:29.55    1:23.65        
                  37.84     1:23.65 (45.81)                                        
 24 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR               1:28.53    1:27.10        
                1:01.00     1:27.10 (26.10)                                        
 25 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR               1:30.21    1:29.04        
                  41.06     1:29.04 (47.98)                                        
 26 Sebastian Burgarel  11 NBS-MR               1:32.74    1:30.22        
                  40.14     1:30.22 (50.08)                                        
 27 Tyler Ingraham      12 NYSA-MR              1:28.29    1:31.35        
                  43.89     1:31.35 (47.46)                                        
 28 Matthew McCaffrey   11 LBA-MR               1:44.75    1:33.61        
                  39.74     1:33.61 (53.87)                                        
 29 Abdulraouf Kablaou  12 RFAC-MR              1:40.38    1:35.86        
                  44.13     1:35.86 (51.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:34.09   1/13/2017 Michael Simpfenderfer, RFAC -MR            
                2:25.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:27.99  11-12 JO
                2:47.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ariel Koyfman       12 NYSA-MR              3:10.43    2:38.25 SILV    16  
                  35.42     1:18.41 (42.99)     2:03.79 (45.38)     2:38.25 (34.46)
  2 Zachary Rothman     12 NYSA-MR              2:43.19    2:43.97 SILV    13  
                  36.33     1:17.82 (41.49)     2:08.07 (50.25)     2:43.97 (35.90)
  3 Derin Karadeniz     11 RFAC-MR              2:56.19    2:53.15         12  
                  40.19     1:25.25 (45.06)     2:15.01 (49.76)     2:53.15 (38.14)
  4 Darren Zhang        11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.04         11  
                  38.79     1:28.38 (49.59)     2:19.23 (50.85)     2:58.04 (38.81)
  5 Jackson Cooper      11 NBS-MR               3:16.66    3:06.34         10  
                  39.81     1:28.25 (48.44)     2:23.94 (55.69)     3:06.34 (42.40)
  6 Peyton Tuttle       12 NBS-MR                    NT    3:09.80          9  
                  41.16     1:28.94 (47.78)   2:29.95 (1:01.01)     3:09.80 (39.85)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:44.37   1/19/2013 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Jakubiak, E Tack, J Meyn, D BAYARD              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:50.62    1:55.22         32  
     1) Ariel Koyfman 12                2) Aidan Domanico 12              
     3) Miki Kucera 12                  4) Kai Funaro 12                  
                  28.78       57.58 (28.80)     1:26.74 (29.16)     1:55.22 (28.48)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     1:59.99    2:03.74         26  
     1) Kaelen Morales 12               2) Nick Bruno 11                  
     3) Keegan Heath 12                 4) Vicente Velasquez 12           
                  30.57     1:00.68 (30.11)     1:32.86 (32.18)     2:03.74 (30.88)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:08.99    2:09.14         24  
     1) Jack Mummery 11                 2) Sebastian Burgarelli 11        
     3) Jackson Cooper 11               4) Peyton Tuttle 12               
                  32.27     1:06.07 (33.80)     1:39.35 (33.28)     2:09.14 (29.79)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:13.22    2:09.26        
     1) Gerard Guglielmo 11             2) Thomas Fitzpatrick 12          
     3) Jason Shapiro 11                4) Peter Andrejczuk 11            
                  36.60     1:05.88 (29.28)     1:38.26 (32.38)     2:09.26 (31.00)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 2:22.25    2:17.93        
     1) Brandon Kozlik 12               2) Jack Deely 12                  
     3) Anthony Pesce 12                4) Vince Casalaina 12             
                  38.00     1:08.00 (30.00)     1:46.00 (38.00)     2:17.93 (31.93)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.70   1/20/2013 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Jakubiak, E Tack, J Meyn, D BAYARD              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:22.61    2:18.50         32  
     1) Peter Andrejczuk 11             2) Jason Shapiro 11               
     3) Gerard Guglielmo 11             4) Vince Casalaina 12             
                  33.63     1:16.29 (42.66)     1:44.82 (28.53)     2:18.50 (33.68)
  2 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:17.81    2:19.70         26  
     1) Zachary Rothman 12              2) Kaelen Morales 12              
     3) Kyle Luong 11                   4) Vicente Velasquez 12           
                  34.23     1:17.52 (43.29)     1:49.38 (31.86)     2:19.70 (30.32)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:16.55    2:38.89         24  
     1) Sebastian Burgarelli 11         2) Jackson Cooper 11              
     3) Peyton Tuttle 12                4) Jack Mummery 11                
                  39.91     1:27.05 (47.14)     2:07.37 (40.32)     2:38.89 (31.52)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:08.34         DQ        
     1) Miki Kucera 12                  2) Ariel Koyfman 12               
     3) Nick Bruno 11                   4) Kai Funaro 12                  
                  32.86     1:09.27 (36.41)     1:41.58 (32.31)          DQ (27.34)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.32      22.12 METS    16  
  2 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.24      23.95 ZQ      13  
  3 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.55      24.32 ZQ      12  
  4 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.44      24.45 ZQ      11  
  5 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR                 25.26      24.67 ZQ      10  
  6 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.08      25.25 SILV     9  
B - Final
  7 Samir Souidi        14 LBA-MR                 25.54      25.41 SILV     7  
  8 Andrew Leung        13 NYSA-MR                26.27      25.84 SILV     5  
  9 Thomas Geiselhart   14 VAC-MR                 26.54      26.03 SILV     4  
 10 Bryan Yuk           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.38      26.05 SILV     3  
 11 Vincent Mattone     14 NYSA-MR                26.34      26.13 SILV     2  
 12 Brian Pabisch       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.01      26.17 SILV     1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Tonna              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.00      22.32 qMETS  
  2 Matthew McManus           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.34      24.24 qZQ    
  3 Devayan Roychoudhury      14 Middies Wave-MR        25.15      24.42 qZQ    
  4 Samuel Park               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.02      24.44 qZQ    
  5 Timothy Park              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.63      24.55 qZQ    
  6 Brian Anzalone            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.39      25.08 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kellen Dickman            14 VAC-MR                 26.17      25.26 qSILV  
  8 Samir Souidi              14 LBA-MR                 26.68      25.54 qSILV  
  9 Andrew Mazzacano          14 NYSA-MR                26.05      25.66 qSILV  
 10 Andrew Leung              13 NYSA-MR                   NT      26.27 qSILV  
 11 Freddy Ramon              14 LBA-MR                 27.02      26.33 qSILV  
 12 Vincent Mattone           14 NYSA-MR                27.12      26.34 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bryan Yuk                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.85      26.38 SILV   
 14 Charles Hufcut            14 PBAC-MR                27.07      26.50 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Thomas Geiselhart         14 VAC-MR                 30.14      26.54 SILV   
 16 Brian Pabisch             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.07      27.01        
 17 Satvik Kukreti            14 RFAC-MR                28.68      27.03        
 18 Anthony Kaminskiy         13 NYSA-MR                29.26      27.11        
 19 Matthew Abbruzzese        13 RFAC-MR                28.39      27.26        
 20 Benjamin Rogowsky         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.11      27.30        
 21 Austin Wolfe              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17      27.46        
 22 Ryan Shapiro              13 LBA-MR                 28.78      27.93        
 23 Michael Buccino           13 LBA-MR                 29.36      28.02        
 24 Nicholas Byrd             14 Middies Wave-MR        28.08      28.04        
 25 Dylan Schimmel            13 LBA-MR                 28.67      28.38        
 26 Alex Wtorkowski           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.86      28.48        
 27 Basie Bagnini-Nagel       13 NYSA-MR                28.81      28.60        
 28 Aaron Gabinoff            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.34      28.63        
 29 Jake Bradley              13 LBA-MR                 31.61      30.50        
 30 William Heaney            13 LBA-MR                 35.91      32.73        
 31 Logan Monti               13 LBA-MR                 33.39      33.30        
 32 Gage Fairbanks            13 NBS-MR                 38.70      38.48        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.88      48.91 METS    16  
                  23.81       48.91 (25.10)                                        
  2 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.69      52.06 ZQ      13  
                  25.08       52.06 (26.98)                                        
  3 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR                 52.82      52.29 ZQ      12  
                  25.24       52.29 (27.05)                                        
  4 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.66      52.80 ZQ      11  
                  25.04       52.80 (27.76)                                        
  5 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.17      53.85 ZQ      10  
                  26.00       53.85 (27.85)                                        
  6 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.77      54.34 SILV     9  
                  25.84       54.34 (28.50)                                        
B - Final
  7 Adam Kellman        14 VAC-MR                 56.40      53.98 ZQ       7  
                  25.03       53.98 (28.95)                                        
  8 Andrew Leung        13 NYSA-MR                57.02      56.23 SILV     5  
                  26.72       56.23 (29.51)                                        
  9 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR                 56.91      56.83 SILV     4  
                  26.67       56.83 (30.16)                                        
 10 Charles Hufcut      14 PBAC-MR                57.85      57.38 SILV     3  
                  27.41       57.38 (29.97)                                        
 11 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.25      57.44 SILV     2  
                  26.81       57.44 (30.63)                                        
 12 Vincent Mattone     14 NYSA-MR                57.32      57.48 SILV     1  
                  28.00       57.48 (29.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Tonna              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.42      48.88 qMETS  
                  23.34       48.88 (25.54)                                        
  2 Matthew McManus           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.74      52.66 qZQ    
                  25.09       52.66 (27.57)                                        
  3 Matthew Szypula           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.84      52.69 qZQ    
                  25.36       52.69 (27.33)                                        
  4 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR                 53.79      52.82 qZQ    
                  25.06       52.82 (27.76)                                        
  5 Timothy Park              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.36      53.17 qZQ    
                  25.71       53.17 (27.46)                                        
  6 Brian Anzalone            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.03      53.77 qZQ    
                  25.72       53.77 (28.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Connor Brown              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.31      56.25 qSILV  
                  26.71       56.25 (29.54)                                        
  8 Adam Kellman              14 VAC-MR                 57.75      56.40 qSILV  
                  26.14       56.40 (30.26)                                        
  9 Kellen Dickman            14 VAC-MR                 58.02      56.91 qSILV  
                  26.49       56.91 (30.42)                                        
 10 Andrew Leung              13 NYSA-MR                58.48      57.02 qSILV  
                  26.94       57.02 (30.08)                                        
 11 Vincent Mattone           14 NYSA-MR                58.63      57.32 qSILV  
                  43.00       57.32 (14.32)                                        
 12 Thomas Vollaro            13 Middies Wave-MR        56.72      57.67 qSILV  
                  26.69       57.67 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Charles Hufcut            14 PBAC-MR              1:04.66      57.85 SILV   
                  27.90       57.85 (29.95)                                        
 14 Matthew Abbruzzese        13 RFAC-MR              1:00.14      58.82 SILV   
                  34.00       58.82 (24.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Benjamin Rogowsky         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.25      59.04 SILV   
                  28.20       59.04 (30.84)                                        
 16 Thomas Geiselhart         14 VAC-MR               1:06.05      59.07 SILV   
                  31.00       59.07 (28.07)                                        
 17 Anthony Kaminskiy         13 NYSA-MR              1:02.97      59.63        
                  28.00       59.63 (31.63)                                        
 18 Brian Pabisch             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.72      59.65        
                  28.01       59.65 (31.64)                                        
 19 Brendan Berger            14 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.03      59.76        
                  27.87       59.76 (31.89)                                        
 20 Tomek Oakes               13 PBAC-MR              1:03.91    1:00.06        
                  28.51     1:00.06 (31.55)                                        
 21 Nicholas Byrd             14 Middies Wave-MR        58.04    1:00.47        
                  28.49     1:00.47 (31.98)                                        
 22 Satvik Kukreti            14 RFAC-MR              1:04.59    1:01.70        
                  28.80     1:01.70 (32.90)                                        
 23 Ryan Shapiro              13 LBA-MR               1:02.98    1:01.88        
                  29.20     1:01.88 (32.68)                                        
 24 Dylan Schimmel            13 LBA-MR               1:05.70    1:02.09        
                  30.64     1:02.09 (31.45)                                        
 25 Gabriel Meiselman         13 Middies Wave-MR        59.67    1:02.33        
                  29.00     1:02.33 (33.33)                                        
 26 Lucas Yi                  13 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.55    1:02.56        
                  29.43     1:02.56 (33.13)                                        
 27 Basie Bagnini-Nagel       13 NYSA-MR              1:04.74    1:02.57        
                  30.21     1:02.57 (32.36)                                        
 28 Aaron Gabinoff            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.87    1:02.81        
                  30.03     1:02.81 (32.78)                                        
 29 Alex Wtorkowski           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.71    1:03.26        
                  29.77     1:03.26 (33.49)                                        
 30 Michael Buccino           13 LBA-MR               1:04.19    1:03.31        
                  40.00     1:03.31 (23.31)                                        
 31 Michael Abrams            14 NYSA-MR              1:08.28    1:06.93        
                  31.39     1:06.93 (35.54)                                        
 32 Jake Bradley              13 LBA-MR               1:09.51    1:07.27        
                  32.21     1:07.27 (35.06)                                        
 33 Brady Romano              13 LBA-MR               1:21.03    1:10.05        
                  32.68     1:10.05 (37.37)                                        
 34 Dave Kramer               13 NYSA-MR              1:09.58    1:11.05        
                  33.69     1:11.05 (37.36)                                        
 35 Logan Monti               13 LBA-MR               1:18.57    1:20.82        
                  37.30     1:20.82 (43.52)                                        
 36 Gage Fairbanks            13 NBS-MR               1:28.30    1:28.89        
                  41.96     1:28.89 (46.93)                                        
 -- William Heaney            13 LBA-MR               1:19.89         DQ        
      False start
                  35.07          DQ (42.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.99  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.07    1:46.91 METS    16  
                  24.50       51.33 (26.83)     1:19.58 (28.25)     1:46.91 (27.33)
  2 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.27    1:52.40 JO      13  
                  25.75       54.06 (28.31)     1:23.54 (29.48)     1:52.40 (28.86)
  3 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR               1:57.89    1:52.57 JO      12  
                  33.00     1:02.00 (29.00)     1:31.00 (29.00)     1:52.57 (21.57)
  4 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.50    1:56.09 JO      11  
                  25.76       54.58 (28.82)     1:25.22 (30.64)     1:56.09 (30.87)
  5 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.20    1:57.40 JO      10  
                  26.07       55.76 (29.69)     1:26.92 (31.16)     1:57.40 (30.48)
  6 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.17    1:58.32 ZQ       9  
                  26.33       56.36 (30.03)     1:27.74 (31.38)     1:58.32 (30.58)
B - Final
  7 Samir Souidi        14 LBA-MR               2:02.88    2:00.22 SILV     7  
                  27.24       57.58 (30.34)     1:29.26 (31.68)     2:00.22 (30.96)
  8 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.74    2:03.36 SILV     5  
                  27.70       59.31 (31.61)     1:31.89 (32.58)     2:03.36 (31.47)
  9 Matthew Abbruzzese  13 RFAC-MR              2:09.02    2:07.71 SILV     4  
                  28.66     1:00.61 (31.95)     1:33.83 (33.22)     2:07.71 (33.88)
 10 Franco Milio        13 NYSA-MR              2:14.26    2:14.49          3  
                1:05.00      1:08.00 (3.00)     1:43.00 (35.00)     2:14.49 (31.49)
 11 Dylan Schimmel      13 LBA-MR               2:14.10    2:14.77          2  
                  31.00     1:20.00 (49.00)     1:40.80 (20.80)     2:14.77 (33.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.99  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Tonna              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.30    1:51.07 qJO    
                  25.36       53.67 (28.31)     1:22.40 (28.73)     1:51.07 (28.67)
  2 Matthew Szypula           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.80    1:53.27 qJO    
                  26.12       54.69 (28.57)     1:24.18 (29.49)     1:53.27 (29.09)
  3 Matthew McManus           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.72    1:55.50 qJO    
                  25.88       54.83 (28.95)     1:25.10 (30.27)     1:55.50 (30.40)
  4 Brian Anzalone            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.67    1:57.20 qJO    
                  26.15       56.11 (29.96)     1:27.08 (30.97)     1:57.20 (30.12)
  5 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR               1:55.04    1:57.89 qJO    
                  27.08       57.47 (30.39)     1:28.10 (30.63)     1:57.89 (29.79)
  6 Samuel Park               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.83    1:58.17 qZQ    
                  25.80       55.36 (29.56)     1:26.64 (31.28)     1:58.17 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Samir Souidi              14 LBA-MR               2:04.27    2:02.88 qSILV  
                  27.76       58.41 (30.65)     1:31.18 (32.77)     2:02.88 (31.70)
  8 Connor Brown              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.69    2:03.74 qSILV  
                  27.19       58.69 (31.50)     1:31.83 (33.14)     2:03.74 (31.91)
  9 Freddy Ramon              14 LBA-MR               2:00.84    2:06.93 qSILV  
                  27.98       59.72 (31.74)     1:33.23 (33.51)     2:06.93 (33.70)
 10 Matthew Abbruzzese        13 RFAC-MR              2:08.57    2:09.02 qSILV  
                  28.59     1:00.96 (32.37)     1:35.01 (34.05)     2:09.02 (34.01)
 11 Charles Hufcut            14 PBAC-MR                   NT    2:09.61 qSILV  
                  28.36     1:01.98 (33.62)     1:35.92 (33.94)     2:09.61 (33.69)
 12 Benjamin Rogowsky         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.84    2:10.34 qSILV  
                  29.34     1:02.22 (32.88)     1:36.73 (34.51)     2:10.34 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dylan Schimmel            13 LBA-MR               2:21.28    2:14.10 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.45 (34.30)     1:40.01 (34.56)     2:14.10 (34.09)
 14 Franco Milio              13 NYSA-MR              2:15.07    2:14.26        
                  30.09     1:04.44 (34.35)     1:39.87 (35.43)     2:14.26 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Satvik Kukreti            14 RFAC-MR              2:23.19    2:15.10        
                  30.77     1:05.34 (34.57)     1:40.68 (35.34)     2:15.10 (34.42)
 16 Aaron Gabinoff            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.19    2:19.27        
                  33.00     1:05.00 (32.00)     1:53.00 (48.00)     2:19.27 (26.27)
 17 Anthony Kaminskiy         13 NYSA-MR              2:22.09    2:19.81        
                  29.57     1:04.89 (35.32)     1:43.21 (38.32)     2:19.81 (36.60)
 18 Michael Buccino           13 LBA-MR               2:25.10    2:20.04        
                  31.23     1:07.68 (36.45)     1:44.90 (37.22)     2:20.04 (35.14)
 19 Brian Pabisch             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.80    2:20.75        
                  30.00     1:20.00 (50.00)     1:48.00 (28.00)     2:20.75 (32.75)
 20 Jake Bradley              13 LBA-MR               2:29.68    2:24.87        
                  32.00     1:08.63 (36.63)     1:46.55 (37.92)     2:24.87 (38.32)
 21 Gage Fairbanks            13 NBS-MR               3:08.42    3:05.40        
                  40.77     1:29.01 (48.24)     2:18.54 (49.53)     3:05.40 (46.86)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR               1:00.00      56.08 ZQ      16  
                  27.45       56.08 (28.63)                                        
  2 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.57      59.72 ZQ      13  
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)                                        
  3 Andrew Leung        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.68    1:01.36 ZQ      12  
                  29.65     1:01.36 (31.71)                                        
  4 Samir Souidi        14 LBA-MR               1:03.16    1:02.56 SILV    11  
                  30.15     1:02.56 (32.41)                                        
  5 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51    1:02.68 SILV    10  
                  30.48     1:02.68 (32.20)                                        
  6 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.58    1:03.05 SILV     9  
                  35.00     1:03.05 (28.05)                                        
B - Final
  7 Vincent Mattone     14 NYSA-MR              1:05.91    1:04.58 SILV     7  
                  31.25     1:04.58 (33.33)                                        
  8 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:04.91 SILV     5  
                  31.36     1:04.91 (33.55)                                        
  9 Franco Milio        13 NYSA-MR              1:09.33    1:08.37          4  
                  33.64     1:08.37 (34.73)                                        
 10 Matthew Abbruzzese  13 RFAC-MR              1:09.60    1:09.10          3  
                  33.28     1:09.10 (35.82)                                        
 11 Thomas Geiselhart   14 VAC-MR               1:09.57    1:09.96          2  
                  36.00     1:09.96 (33.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew McManus           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06      59.57 qZQ    
                  28.94       59.57 (30.63)                                        
  2 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR                 59.93    1:00.00 qZQ    
                  29.47     1:00.00 (30.53)                                        
  3 Andrew Mazzacano          14 NYSA-MR              1:01.86    1:00.22 qZQ    
                  28.99     1:00.22 (31.23)                                        
  4 Devayan Roychoudhury      14 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.60    1:01.53 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:01.53 (31.75)                                        
  5 Brian Anzalone            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99    1:02.51 qSILV  
                  30.48     1:02.51 (32.03)                                        
  6 Samir Souidi              14 LBA-MR               1:03.79    1:03.16 qSILV  
                  30.26     1:03.16 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Timothy Park              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.06    1:03.58 qSILV  
                  30.68     1:03.58 (32.90)                                        
  8 Andrew Leung              13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.68 qSILV  
                  29.94     1:03.68 (33.74)                                        
  9 Connor Brown              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.75    1:05.38 qSILV  
                  31.89     1:05.38 (33.49)                                        
 10 Vincent Mattone           14 NYSA-MR              1:06.91    1:05.91 qSILV  
                  31.24     1:05.91 (34.67)                                        
 11 Charles Hufcut            14 PBAC-MR              1:09.60    1:07.99 qSILV  
                  34.00     1:07.99 (33.99)                                        
 12 Basie Bagnini-Nagel       13 NYSA-MR              1:08.88    1:08.91 q      
                  33.59     1:08.91 (35.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Franco Milio              13 NYSA-MR              1:07.94    1:09.33        
                  34.19     1:09.33 (35.14)                                        
 14 Thomas Geiselhart         14 VAC-MR               1:18.88    1:09.57        
                  40.00     1:09.57 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Matthew Abbruzzese        13 RFAC-MR              1:10.11    1:09.60        
                  33.00     1:09.60 (36.60)                                        
 16 Michael Buccino           13 LBA-MR               1:12.08    1:10.80        
                  33.55     1:10.80 (37.25)                                        
 17 Nicholas Byrd             14 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.79    1:10.94        
                  36.00     1:10.94 (34.94)                                        
 18 Bryan Yuk                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.75    1:11.10        
                  33.67     1:11.10 (37.43)                                        
 19 Alex Wtorkowski           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:15.69        
                  36.99     1:15.69 (38.70)                                        
 20 Jake Bradley              13 LBA-MR               1:27.12    1:23.95        
                  41.26     1:23.95 (42.69)                                        
 21 Logan Monti               13 LBA-MR               1:34.73    1:34.00        
                  45.39     1:34.00 (48.61)                                        
 22 William Heaney            13 LBA-MR               1:42.83    1:37.37        
                  46.00     1:37.37 (51.37)                                        
 23 Gage Fairbanks            13 NBS-MR               1:37.84    1:37.76        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.49  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR               2:05.89    2:01.36 METS    16  
                  27.73       58.34 (30.61)     1:30.04 (31.70)     2:01.36 (31.32)
  2 Andrew Leung        13 NYSA-MR              2:15.57    2:12.56 JO      13  
                  29.47     1:02.92 (33.45)     1:38.09 (35.17)     2:12.56 (34.47)
  3 Noah Sequeiros      14 NYSA-MR              2:21.36    2:19.31 SILV    12  
                  30.81     1:05.60 (34.79)     1:42.63 (37.03)     2:19.31 (36.68)
  4 Charles Hufcut      14 PBAC-MR              2:24.80    2:23.93 SILV    11  
                  33.39     1:09.94 (36.55)     1:47.37 (37.43)     2:23.93 (36.56)
  5 Franco Milio        13 NYSA-MR              2:25.28    2:24.13 SILV    10  
                  33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)     1:47.00 (37.00)     2:24.13 (37.13)
  6 Basie Bagnini-Nage  13 NYSA-MR              2:28.39    2:24.19 SILV     9  
                  33.11     1:09.99 (36.88)     1:47.98 (37.99)     2:24.19 (36.21)
B - Final
  7 Bryan Yuk           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.86    2:25.54 SILV     7  
                  34.88     1:11.81 (36.93)     1:49.30 (37.49)     2:25.54 (36.24)
  8 Benjamin Rogowsky   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.57    2:28.86          5  
                  34.09     1:12.20 (38.11)     1:51.31 (39.11)     2:28.86 (37.55)
  9 Michael Buccino     13 LBA-MR               2:33.11    2:32.11          4  
                  33.46     1:11.93 (38.47)     1:51.64 (39.71)     2:32.11 (40.47)
 10 Anthony Kaminskiy   13 NYSA-MR              2:40.34    2:39.96          3  
                  35.57     1:17.09 (41.52)     1:59.77 (42.68)     2:39.96 (40.19)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.49  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR               2:08.24    2:05.89 qJO    
                  30.04     1:02.18 (32.14)     1:34.23 (32.05)     2:05.89 (31.66)
  2 Andrew Mazzacano          14 NYSA-MR              2:11.86    2:10.70 qJO    
                  29.45     1:02.47 (33.02)     1:36.45 (33.98)     2:10.70 (34.25)
  3 Devayan Roychoudhury      14 Middies Wave-MR      2:15.94    2:15.01 qSILV  
                  31.93     1:06.35 (34.42)     1:41.55 (35.20)     2:15.01 (33.46)
  4 Andrew Leung              13 NYSA-MR              2:11.95    2:15.57 qSILV  
                  30.71     1:04.24 (33.53)     1:40.01 (35.77)     2:15.57 (35.56)
  5 Noah Sequeiros            14 NYSA-MR              2:15.20    2:21.36 qSILV  
                  30.74     1:05.99 (35.25)     1:43.42 (37.43)     2:21.36 (37.94)
  6 Charles Hufcut            14 PBAC-MR                   NT    2:24.80 qSILV  
                  34.44     1:11.33 (36.89)     1:48.60 (37.27)     2:24.80 (36.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Franco Milio              13 NYSA-MR              2:26.28    2:25.28 qSILV  
                  33.66     1:10.80 (37.14)     1:48.69 (37.89)     2:25.28 (36.59)
  8 Basie Bagnini-Nagel       13 NYSA-MR              2:34.15    2:28.39 q      
                  34.69     1:12.63 (37.94)     1:51.30 (38.67)     2:28.39 (37.09)
  9 Benjamin Rogowsky         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.90    2:31.57 q      
                  34.00     1:15.00 (41.00)   2:31.57 (1:16.57)                    
 10 Bryan Yuk                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:31.86 q      
                  35.35     1:14.14 (38.79)     1:52.95 (38.81)     2:31.86 (38.91)
 11 Michael Buccino           13 LBA-MR               2:41.06    2:33.11 q      
                  37.00   2:11.00 (1:34.00)     2:33.11 (22.11)                    
 12 Anthony Kaminskiy         13 NYSA-MR              2:45.37    2:40.34 q      
                  37.02     1:18.61 (41.59)     2:00.54 (41.93)     2:40.34 (39.80)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:03.49  METS
                1:09.49  JO
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:06.09 JO      16  
                  31.00     1:06.09 (35.09)                                        
  2 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.62    1:07.29 JO      13  
                  31.64     1:07.29 (35.65)                                        
  3 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR               1:09.74    1:09.29 JO      12  
                  32.44     1:09.29 (36.85)                                        
  4 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.73    1:09.50 ZQ      11  
                  32.35     1:09.50 (37.15)                                        
  5 Bryan Yuk           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.46    1:10.95 SILV    10  
                  33.00     1:10.95 (37.95)                                        
  6 Adam Kellman        14 VAC-MR               1:13.61    1:12.18 SILV     9  
                  33.01     1:12.18 (39.17)                                        
B - Final
  7 Satvik Kukreti      14 RFAC-MR              1:13.62    1:13.42 SILV     7  
                  33.99     1:13.42 (39.43)                                        
  8 Austin Wolfe        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.76    1:14.90 SILV     5  
                  35.00     1:14.90 (39.90)                                        
  9 Benjamin Rogowsky   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.37    1:15.96 SILV     4  
                  35.02     1:15.96 (40.94)                                        
 10 Franco Milio        13 NYSA-MR              1:17.67    1:16.60 SILV     3  
                  36.89     1:16.60 (39.71)                                        
 11 Dylan Schimmel      13 LBA-MR               1:16.53    1:17.03          2  
                  36.21     1:17.03 (40.82)                                        
 12 Michael Abrams      14 NYSA-MR              1:20.39    1:20.46          1  
                  37.74     1:20.46 (42.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:03.49  METS
                1:09.49  JO
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devayan Roychoudhury      14 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.66    1:05.87 qJO    
                  30.60     1:05.87 (35.27)                                        
  2 Samuel Park               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42    1:06.65 qJO    
                  30.94     1:06.65 (35.71)                                        
  3 Timothy Park              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.05    1:07.62 qJO    
                  31.38     1:07.62 (36.24)                                        
  4 Matthew McManus           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.72    1:09.73 qZQ    
                  32.42     1:09.73 (37.31)                                        
  4 Andrew Mazzacano          14 NYSA-MR              1:11.62    1:09.73 qZQ    
                  32.77     1:09.73 (36.96)                                        
  6 Kellen Dickman            14 VAC-MR               1:10.67    1:09.74 qZQ    
                  32.39     1:09.74 (37.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Thomas Vollaro            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.82    1:12.77 qSILV  
                  33.88     1:12.77 (38.89)                                        
  8 Bryan Yuk                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.54    1:13.46 qSILV  
                  33.41     1:13.46 (40.05)                                        
  9 Adam Kellman              14 VAC-MR               1:14.07    1:13.61 qSILV  
                  34.02     1:13.61 (39.59)                                        
 10 Satvik Kukreti            14 RFAC-MR              1:18.44    1:13.62 qSILV  
                  37.00     1:13.62 (36.62)                                        
 11 Gabriel Meiselman         13 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.66    1:15.67 qSILV  
                  35.61     1:15.67 (40.06)                                        
 12 Dylan Schimmel            13 LBA-MR               1:18.03    1:16.53 qSILV  
                  36.84     1:16.53 (39.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Benjamin Rogowsky         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:17.37        
                  39.00     1:17.37 (38.37)                                        
 14 Franco Milio              13 NYSA-MR              1:23.01    1:17.67        
                  36.14     1:17.67 (41.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Austin Wolfe              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.54    1:17.76        
                  36.05     1:17.76 (41.71)                                        
 16 Brendan Berger            14 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.65    1:19.09        
                  37.72     1:19.09 (41.37)                                        
 17 Michael Abrams            14 NYSA-MR              1:21.25    1:20.39        
                  37.02     1:20.39 (43.37)                                        
 18 Matthew Abbruzzese        13 RFAC-MR              1:22.87    1:20.60        
                  38.38     1:20.60 (42.22)                                        
 19 Anthony Kaminskiy         13 NYSA-MR              1:24.03    1:20.66        
                  37.41     1:20.66 (43.25)                                        
 20 Brian Pabisch             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.73    1:22.69        
                  38.24     1:22.69 (44.45)                                        
 21 Aaron Gabinoff            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:23.21        
                  42.00     1:23.21 (41.21)                                        
 22 Nicholas Byrd             14 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.08    1:23.74        
                  39.17     1:23.74 (44.57)                                        
 23 Alex Wtorkowski           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.55    1:25.18        
                  40.29     1:25.18 (44.89)                                        
 24 Jake Bradley              13 LBA-MR               1:26.32    1:25.23        
                  40.24     1:25.23 (44.99)                                        
 25 Lucas Yi                  13 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.17    1:25.93        
                1:15.00     1:25.93 (10.93)                                        
 26 Logan Monti               13 LBA-MR               1:32.71    1:34.02        
                  43.41     1:34.02 (50.61)                                        
 27 Dave Kramer               13 NYSA-MR              1:30.83    1:35.30        
                  44.13     1:35.30 (51.17)                                        
 28 Brady Romano              13 LBA-MR               1:42.76    1:42.01        
                  47.44     1:42.01 (54.57)                                        
 29 Gage Fairbanks            13 NBS-MR               1:57.74    1:57.29        
                1:02.00     1:57.29 (55.29)                                        
 30 William Heaney            13 LBA-MR               1:59.11    2:01.59        
                  55.21   2:01.59 (1:06.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.99  JO
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.96    2:25.97 JO      16  
                  32.02     1:08.30 (36.28)     1:46.54 (38.24)     2:25.97 (39.43)
  2 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR               2:40.39    2:33.93 ZQ      13  
                  33.23     1:11.71 (38.48)     1:52.56 (40.85)     2:33.93 (41.37)
  3 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.22    2:34.76 SILV    12  
                  34.85     1:14.89 (40.04)     1:55.17 (40.28)     2:34.76 (39.59)
  4 Satvik Kukreti      14 RFAC-MR              2:40.65    2:42.06 SILV    11  
                  34.53     1:15.08 (40.55)     1:58.33 (43.25)     2:42.06 (43.73)
  5 Dylan Schimmel      13 LBA-MR               2:48.52    2:46.30 SILV    10  
                  43.00   2:15.00 (1:32.00)      2:18.00 (3.00)     2:46.30 (28.30)
  6 Franco Milio        13 NYSA-MR              2:50.54    2:46.83 SILV     9  
                  36.25     1:19.41 (43.16)     2:03.48 (44.07)     2:46.83 (43.35)
B - Final
  7 Aaron Gabinoff      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.46    2:43.87 SILV     7  
                  36.68     1:18.23 (41.55)     2:00.95 (42.72)     2:43.87 (42.92)
  8 Ryan Shapiro        13 LBA-MR               2:53.84    2:49.33          5  
                  37.43     1:20.78 (43.35)     2:06.20 (45.42)     2:49.33 (43.13)
  9 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.70    2:51.14          4  
                  37.47     1:21.16 (43.69)     2:06.32 (45.16)     2:51.14 (44.82)
 10 Anthony Kaminskiy   13 NYSA-MR              3:03.25    3:02.61          3  
                  38.36     1:24.34 (45.98)     2:15.17 (50.83)     3:02.61 (47.44)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.99  JO
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel Park               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.18    2:27.96 qJO    
                  32.65     1:09.95 (37.30)     1:49.07 (39.12)     2:27.96 (38.89)
  2 Andrew Mazzacano          14 NYSA-MR              2:36.43    2:29.95 qJO    
                  33.46     1:11.56 (38.10)     1:50.88 (39.32)     2:29.95 (39.07)
  3 Matthew Szypula           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.75    2:35.22 qSILV  
                  34.41     1:13.85 (39.44)     1:54.72 (40.87)     2:35.22 (40.50)
  4 Kellen Dickman            14 VAC-MR               2:37.35    2:40.39 qSILV  
                  34.52     1:15.48 (40.96)     1:57.80 (42.32)     2:40.39 (42.59)
  5 Satvik Kukreti            14 RFAC-MR              2:51.13    2:40.65 qSILV  
                  34.88     1:15.49 (40.61)     1:58.02 (42.53)     2:40.65 (42.63)
  6 Benjamin Rogowsky         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.11    2:44.91 qSILV  
                  36.02     1:17.71 (41.69)     2:02.17 (44.46)     2:44.91 (42.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dylan Schimmel            13 LBA-MR               2:51.79    2:48.52 q      
                  38.16     1:21.80 (43.64)     2:05.49 (43.69)     2:48.52 (43.03)
  8 Franco Milio              13 NYSA-MR              2:54.83    2:50.54 q      
                  36.80     1:20.79 (43.99)     2:06.52 (45.73)     2:50.54 (44.02)
  9 Aaron Gabinoff            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.95    2:51.46 q      
                  39.89     1:24.70 (44.81)     2:08.65 (43.95)     2:51.46 (42.81)
 10 Connor Brown              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.38    2:53.70 q      
                  38.61     1:23.31 (44.70)     2:09.15 (45.84)     2:53.70 (44.55)
 11 Ryan Shapiro              13 LBA-MR               2:53.98    2:53.84 q      
                  38.46     1:24.59 (46.13)     2:10.22 (45.63)     2:53.84 (43.62)
 12 Nicholas Byrd             14 Middies Wave-MR      2:56.02    2:57.33 q      
                  39.39     1:25.26 (45.87)     2:11.80 (46.54)     2:57.33 (45.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anthony Kaminskiy         13 NYSA-MR              3:05.61    3:03.25        
                  40.00     1:27.00 (47.00)     2:21.00 (54.00)     3:03.25 (42.25)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.07      54.08 METS    16  
                  25.13       54.08 (28.95)                                        
  2 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR               1:02.66      58.75 ZQ      13  
                  27.41       58.75 (31.34)                                        
  3 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:02.00 SILV    12  
                  28.45     1:02.00 (33.55)                                        
  4 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR               1:03.76    1:02.30 SILV    11  
                  28.43     1:02.30 (33.87)                                        
  5 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:02.35 SILV    10  
                  29.11     1:02.35 (33.24)                                        
  6 Vincent Mattone     14 NYSA-MR              1:03.43    1:02.64 SILV     9  
                  35.00     1:02.64 (27.64)                                        
B - Final
  7 Andrew Leung        13 NYSA-MR              1:04.42    1:02.26 SILV     7  
                  29.20     1:02.26 (33.06)                                        
  8 Ryan Shapiro        13 LBA-MR               1:05.86    1:05.08 SILV     5  
                  30.39     1:05.08 (34.69)                                        
  9 Bryan Yuk           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:05.48 SILV     4  
                  29.87     1:05.48 (35.61)                                        
 10 Brian Pabisch       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:12.80          3  
                  33.49     1:12.80 (39.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Tonna              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.06      55.07 qZQ    
                  25.92       55.07 (29.15)                                        
  2 Devayan Roychoudhury      14 Middies Wave-MR        57.58      59.30 qZQ    
                  27.78       59.30 (31.52)                                        
  3 Matthew Szypula           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.92    1:02.64 qSILV  
                  28.73     1:02.64 (33.91)                                        
  4 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR               1:00.61    1:02.66 qSILV  
                  28.80     1:02.66 (33.86)                                        
  4 Timothy Park              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.04    1:02.66 qSILV  
                  30.11     1:02.66 (32.55)                                        
  6 Vincent Mattone           14 NYSA-MR              1:04.58    1:03.43 qSILV  
                  28.87     1:03.43 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kellen Dickman            14 VAC-MR               1:03.47    1:03.76 qSILV  
                  28.90     1:03.76 (34.86)                                        
  8 Andrew Leung              13 NYSA-MR              1:02.40    1:04.42 qSILV  
                  29.60     1:04.42 (34.82)                                        
  9 Freddy Ramon              14 LBA-MR               1:00.15    1:04.84 qSILV  
                  29.51     1:04.84 (35.33)                                        
 10 Bryan Yuk                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.66    1:05.00 qSILV  
                  29.89     1:05.00 (35.11)                                        
 11 Ryan Shapiro              13 LBA-MR               1:08.43    1:05.86 qSILV  
                  30.44     1:05.86 (35.42)                                        
 12 Brian Pabisch             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.71    1:15.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Basie Bagnini-Nagel       13 NYSA-MR              1:19.44    1:19.82        
                  40.00     1:19.82 (39.82)                                        
 14 William Heaney            13 LBA-MR               1:35.50    1:38.85        
                1:00.00     1:38.85 (38.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Alex Wtorkowski           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.60         DQ        
                  57.00          DQ (22.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.64    2:02.06 METS    16  
                  26.18       57.38 (31.20)     1:30.67 (33.29)     2:02.06 (31.39)
  2 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.77    2:11.65 ZQ      13  
                  27.56     1:00.56 (33.00)     1:35.22 (34.66)     2:11.65 (36.43)
  3 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.02    2:14.64 ZQ      12  
                  29.28     1:03.27 (33.99)     1:38.66 (35.39)     2:14.64 (35.98)
  4 Vincent Mattone     14 NYSA-MR              2:24.58    2:22.22 SILV    11  
                  31.37     1:06.77 (35.40)     1:45.65 (38.88)     2:22.22 (36.57)
  5 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.85    2:24.34 SILV    10  
                  30.89     1:06.51 (35.62)     1:45.87 (39.36)     2:24.34 (38.47)
  6 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.71    2:24.44 SILV     9  
                  33.00     1:06.00 (33.00)     1:45.00 (39.00)     2:24.44 (39.44)
B - Final
  7 Andrew Leung        13 NYSA-MR              2:24.98    2:17.47 ZQ       7  
                  29.17     1:04.18 (35.01)     1:40.75 (36.57)     2:17.47 (36.72)
  8 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.51    2:22.31 SILV     5  
                  29.74     1:04.71 (34.97)     1:43.10 (38.39)     2:22.31 (39.21)
  9 Bryan Yuk           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.86    2:23.67 SILV     4  
                  30.69     1:06.44 (35.75)     1:46.36 (39.92)     2:23.67 (37.31)
 10 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.84    2:28.03 SILV     3  
                  30.11     1:06.41 (36.30)     1:46.81 (40.40)     2:28.03 (41.22)
 11 Noah Sequeiros      14 NYSA-MR              2:30.76    2:28.61 SILV     2  
                  32.00     1:07.00 (35.00)     1:47.00 (40.00)     2:28.61 (41.61)
 12 Ryan Shapiro        13 LBA-MR               2:30.83    2:34.73          1  
                  32.37     1:11.47 (39.10)     1:52.96 (41.49)     2:34.73 (41.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Tonna              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.89    2:04.64 qZQ    
                  26.90       59.38 (32.48)     1:33.11 (33.73)     2:04.64 (31.53)
  2 Matthew McManus           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:10.77 qZQ    
                  28.00     1:00.48 (32.48)     1:35.26 (34.78)     2:10.77 (35.51)
  3 Matthew Szypula           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.97    2:18.02 qSILV  
                  29.04     1:02.78 (33.74)     1:40.18 (37.40)     2:18.02 (37.84)
  4 Timothy Park              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:22.85 qSILV  
                  30.79     1:06.92 (36.13)     1:45.25 (38.33)     2:22.85 (37.60)
  5 Brian Anzalone            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.65    2:23.71 qSILV  
                  29.70     1:06.31 (36.61)     1:45.04 (38.73)     2:23.71 (38.67)
  6 Vincent Mattone           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.85    2:24.58 qSILV  
                  30.40     1:06.69 (36.29)     1:45.38 (38.69)     2:24.58 (39.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Connor Brown              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.95    2:24.84 qSILV  
                  33.00     1:11.00 (38.00)     1:47.00 (36.00)     2:24.84 (37.84)
  8 Andrew Leung              13 NYSA-MR              2:20.52    2:24.98 qSILV  
                  30.35     1:06.55 (36.20)     1:45.74 (39.19)     2:24.98 (39.24)
  9 Samuel Park               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.88    2:27.51 qSILV  
                  33.00     1:09.00 (36.00)     1:47.00 (38.00)     2:27.51 (40.51)
 10 Bryan Yuk                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.90    2:29.86 q      
                  30.91     1:08.95 (38.04)     1:49.81 (40.86)     2:29.86 (40.05)
 11 Noah Sequeiros            14 NYSA-MR              2:24.61    2:30.76 q      
                  29.98     1:06.48 (36.50)     1:48.86 (42.38)     2:30.76 (41.90)
 12 Ryan Shapiro              13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:30.83 q      
                  31.38     1:09.63 (38.25)     1:49.92 (40.29)     2:30.83 (40.91)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.65    2:03.24 ZQ      16  
                  24.68       55.33 (30.65)     1:34.54 (39.21)     2:03.24 (28.70)
  2 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR               2:10.76    2:05.53 ZQ      13  
                  27.27       58.66 (31.39)     1:36.03 (37.37)     2:05.53 (29.50)
  3 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.07    2:07.12 ZQ      12  
                  28.24       59.32 (31.08)     1:38.27 (38.95)     2:07.12 (28.85)
  4 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.06    2:11.10 ZQ      11  
                  28.04     1:14.00 (45.96)     1:40.67 (26.67)     2:11.10 (30.43)
  5 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.74    2:13.98 SILV    10  
                  29.00     1:03.00 (34.00)     1:44.00 (41.00)     2:13.98 (29.98)
  6 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR               2:18.80    2:19.75 SILV     9  
                  28.94     1:05.21 (36.27)     1:46.57 (41.36)     2:19.75 (33.18)
B - Final
  7 Vincent Mattone     14 NYSA-MR              2:21.14    2:16.91 SILV     7  
                  29.00     1:04.80 (35.80)     1:44.50 (39.70)     2:16.91 (32.41)
  8 Noah Sequeiros      14 NYSA-MR              2:19.15    2:20.23 SILV     5  
                  28.52     1:02.84 (34.32)     1:45.87 (43.03)     2:20.23 (34.36)
  9 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:22.28 SILV     4  
                  29.39     1:06.05 (36.66)     1:50.98 (44.93)     2:22.28 (31.30)
 10 Charles Hufcut      14 PBAC-MR              2:25.86    2:26.11 SILV     3  
                  31.53     1:08.43 (36.90)     1:54.94 (46.51)     2:26.11 (31.17)
 11 Matthew Abbruzzese  13 RFAC-MR              2:27.55    2:27.91 SILV     2  
                  32.49     1:09.96 (37.47)     1:54.84 (44.88)     2:27.91 (33.07)
 12 Ryan Shapiro        13 LBA-MR               2:27.23    2:29.78 SILV     1  
                  29.00     1:10.00 (41.00)     1:54.00 (44.00)     2:29.78 (35.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Tonna              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.25    2:03.65 qZQ    
                  25.38       56.48 (31.10)     1:35.34 (38.86)     2:03.65 (28.31)
  2 Matthew Szypula           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.96    2:09.07 qZQ    
                  28.57       59.75 (31.18)     1:39.65 (39.90)     2:09.07 (29.42)
  3 Luka Samsonov             14 NBS-MR               2:11.62    2:10.76 qZQ    
                  28.21     1:00.48 (32.27)     1:40.07 (39.59)     2:10.76 (30.69)
  4 Samuel Park               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.15    2:12.06 qZQ    
                  27.69     1:03.73 (36.04)     1:40.72 (36.99)     2:12.06 (31.34)
  5 Devayan Roychoudhury      14 Middies Wave-MR      2:12.49    2:13.34 qSILV  
                  27.88     1:02.55 (34.67)     1:40.69 (38.14)     2:13.34 (32.65)
  6 Andrew Mazzacano          14 NYSA-MR              2:17.06    2:14.64 qSILV  
                  29.10     1:02.42 (33.32)     1:42.21 (39.79)     2:14.64 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brian Anzalone            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.27    2:14.74 qSILV  
                  28.92     1:03.94 (35.02)     1:44.13 (40.19)     2:14.74 (30.61)
  8 Kellen Dickman            14 VAC-MR               2:23.14    2:18.80 qSILV  
                  28.66     1:05.72 (37.06)     1:46.19 (40.47)     2:18.80 (32.61)
  9 Noah Sequeiros            14 NYSA-MR              2:15.86    2:19.15 qSILV  
                  28.48     1:02.84 (34.36)     1:45.99 (43.15)     2:19.15 (33.16)
 10 Vincent Mattone           14 NYSA-MR              2:19.51    2:21.14 qSILV  
                  28.71     1:06.17 (37.46)     1:47.10 (40.93)     2:21.14 (34.04)
 11 Connor Brown              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.18    2:21.90 qSILV  
                  29.93     1:05.85 (35.92)     1:50.81 (44.96)     2:21.90 (31.09)
 12 Thomas Vollaro            13 Middies Wave-MR      2:24.19    2:23.92 qSILV  
                  30.91     1:09.22 (38.31)     1:50.34 (41.12)     2:23.92 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Charles Hufcut            14 PBAC-MR              2:45.50    2:25.86 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.19 (35.82)     1:53.23 (46.04)     2:25.86 (32.63)
 14 Ryan Shapiro              13 LBA-MR               2:37.24    2:27.23 SILV   
                  29.68     1:09.38 (39.70)     1:52.37 (42.99)     2:27.23 (34.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Matthew Abbruzzese        13 RFAC-MR              2:29.72    2:27.55 SILV   
                  35.00     1:18.00 (43.00)     1:55.00 (37.00)     2:27.55 (32.55)
 16 Franco Milio              13 NYSA-MR              2:29.60    2:29.84 SILV   
                  34.00     1:15.00 (41.00)     1:58.00 (43.00)     2:29.84 (31.84)
 17 Tomek Oakes               13 PBAC-MR              2:51.49    2:29.98 SILV   
                  45.00     1:37.00 (52.00)     2:01.00 (24.00)     2:29.98 (28.98)
 18 Brendan Berger            14 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.55    2:32.68        
                  31.96     1:10.47 (38.51)     1:57.69 (47.22)     2:32.68 (34.99)
 19 Dylan Schimmel            13 LBA-MR               2:36.97    2:33.09        
                  35.26     1:14.58 (39.32)     1:59.07 (44.49)     2:33.09 (34.02)
 20 Brian Pabisch             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.88    2:33.11        
                  34.76     1:14.14 (39.38)     1:59.05 (44.91)     2:33.11 (34.06)
 21 Basie Bagnini-Nagel       13 NYSA-MR              2:38.99    2:34.08        
                  39.00     1:28.00 (49.00)     2:03.00 (35.00)     2:34.08 (31.08)
 22 Satvik Kukreti            14 RFAC-MR              2:40.86    2:34.66        
                  31.23     1:11.24 (40.01)     1:57.07 (45.83)     2:34.66 (37.59)
 23 Thomas Geiselhart         14 VAC-MR               2:49.68    2:35.04        
                  34.30     1:09.98 (35.68)     2:01.26 (51.28)     2:35.04 (33.78)
 24 Austin Wolfe              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.79    2:36.77        
                  34.45     1:17.16 (42.71)     2:01.86 (44.70)     2:36.77 (34.91)
 25 Aaron Gabinoff            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.64    2:37.78        
                  36.02     1:18.92 (42.90)     2:02.33 (43.41)     2:37.78 (35.45)
 26 Lucas Yi                  13 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.94    2:41.90        
                  34.67     1:16.77 (42.10)     2:04.01 (47.24)     2:41.90 (37.89)
 27 Alex Wtorkowski           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.68    2:42.41        
                  36.35     1:18.71 (42.36)     2:06.23 (47.52)     2:42.41 (36.18)
 28 Brady Romano              13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:51.45        
                  36.45     1:18.31 (41.86)     2:12.25 (53.94)     2:51.45 (39.20)
 29 Dave Kramer               13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.65        
                  33.34   1:41.00 (1:07.66)     2:31.00 (50.00)     3:07.65 (36.65)
 30 Logan Monti               13 LBA-MR               3:20.01    3:23.25        
                  45.03     1:38.54 (53.51)     2:31.73 (53.19)     3:23.25 (51.52)
 31 William Heaney            13 LBA-MR               3:27.29    3:30.55        
                  43.37     1:34.84 (51.47)   2:41.64 (1:06.80)     3:30.55 (48.91)
 32 Gage Fairbanks            13 NBS-MR               3:42.31    3:33.00        
                  48.71     1:40.98 (52.27)   3:10.00 (1:29.02)     3:33.00 (23.00)
 -- Gabriel Meiselman         13 Middies Wave-MR      2:33.96         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  33.52     1:12.81 (39.29)     1:56.42 (43.61)          DQ (37.95)
 -- Nicholas Byrd             14 Middies Wave-MR      2:28.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  35.00     1:14.00 (39.00)     1:59.00 (45.00)          DQ (32.10)
 -- Michael Abrams            14 NYSA-MR              3:07.29         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  35.92     1:20.87 (44.95)     2:03.54 (42.67)          DQ (39.44)
 -- Michael Buccino           13 LBA-MR               2:36.89         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.04     1:12.37 (38.33)     2:01.33 (48.96)          DQ (35.05)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                22.99  METS
                24.79  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robert Reining      17 RFAC-MR                21.69      21.63 METS    16  
  2 Evan Morales        15 NYSA-MR                22.32      21.67 METS    13  
  3 Aleksey Makarov     17 NBS-MR                 22.53      21.90 METS    12  
  4 Benjamin Glazebnik  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.62      22.44 METS    11  
  5 Jason Cruz          17 RFAC-MR                22.50      22.57 METS    10  
  6 Aidan Kane          16 PBAC-MR                22.92      22.82 METS     9  
B - Final
  7 Matthew Park        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.10      22.67 METS     7  
  8 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.36      22.96 METS     5  
  9 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.28      23.14 AGTC     4  
 10 Preston DeMarco     20 RFAC-MR                23.36      23.17 AGTC     3  
 11 Jake Bogen          16 RFAC-MR                23.66      23.38 AGTC     2  
 12 Sam Koyfman         16 NYSA-MR                23.47      23.80 AGTC     1  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                22.99  METS
                24.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Meyn               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.21      21.22 qMETS  
  2 Robert Reining            17 RFAC-MR                21.90      21.69 qMETS  
  3 Evan Morales              15 NYSA-MR                21.87      22.32 qMETS  
  4 Jason Cruz                17 RFAC-MR                21.98      22.50 qMETS  
  5 Aleksey Makarov           17 NBS-MR                 21.48      22.53 qMETS  
  6 Benjamin Glazebnik        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.80      22.62 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ian Fitzpatrick           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.18      22.64 qMETS  
  8 Jack Casey                18 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.04      22.89 qMETS  
  9 Aidan Kane                16 PBAC-MR                22.13      22.92 qMETS  
 10 Kabir Randhawa            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.28      23.04 qAGTC  
 11 Matthew Park              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.10      23.10 qAGTC  
 12 Corey Sherman             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.63      23.28 qAGTC  
 12 Ian Ackerman              17 NBS-MR                 23.06      23.28 qAGTC  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Lucas Tack                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.40      23.36 AGTC   
 14 Preston DeMarco           20 RFAC-MR                23.91      23.36 AGTC   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 16 Sam Koyfman               16 NYSA-MR                24.23      23.47 AGTC   
 17 Jake Bogen                16 RFAC-MR                24.07      23.66 AGTC   
 18 Luke Stevens              16 NYSA-MR                23.35      23.68 AGTC   
 19 Kyle McGregor             16 NYSA-MR                23.48      23.77 AGTC   
 20 Nicholas Suchy            16 VAC-MR                 23.91      23.81 AGTC   
 21 Shane Douthit             15 NYSA-MR                24.83      23.83 AGTC   
 22 William Yuk               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.09      23.93 AGTC   
 23 Austin Kingsley           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.10      24.11 AGTC   
 24 Kevin Wu                  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.43      24.13 AGTC   
 25 Andrew Smolar             16 VAC-MR                 24.18      24.22 AGTC   
 26 Andrew Burget             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.69      24.27 AGTC   
 27 Ethan Domanico            16 NYSA-MR                24.49      24.28 AGTC   
 28 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR                 25.14      24.52 AGTC   
 29 Rudy Mastrocinque         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.88      24.69 AGTC   
 30 Ilirian Celaj             16 Middies Wave-MR        25.35      24.93        
 31 Sean Zupko                15 VAC-MR                 24.86      24.97        
 32 Leo Betcher               16 NBS-MR                 25.40      25.10        
 33 Jeremy Park               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.19      25.19        
 34 Brayden Dwyer             15 NYSA-MR                26.31      25.36        
 35 Austin Neuf               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.54      25.45        
 36 Sam Rider                 15 NBS-MR                 25.95      25.48        
 37 Jack Iorio                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.07      25.84        
 38 Andrew Ruan               17 RFAC-MR                24.98      26.04        
 39 Alex Docu                 16 PBAC-MR                26.97      26.78        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                49.69  METS
                53.49  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justin Meyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.18      46.48 METS    16  
                  22.00       46.48 (24.48)                                        
  2 Aidan Greenfield    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.11      48.85 METS    13  
                  23.28       48.85 (25.57)                                        
  3 Aleksey Makarov     17 NBS-MR                 49.35      49.15 METS    12  
                  22.92       49.15 (26.23)                                        
  4 Ian Fitzpatrick     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.39      49.19 METS    11  
                  23.98       49.19 (25.21)                                        
  5 Preston DeMarco     20 RFAC-MR                49.93      49.81 AGTC    10  
                  24.17       49.81 (25.64)                                        
  6 Jason Cruz          17 RFAC-MR                49.68      49.97 AGTC     9  
                  23.00       49.97 (26.97)                                        
B - Final
  7 Kyle McGregor       16 NYSA-MR                49.98      49.75 AGTC     7  
                  24.06       49.75 (25.69)                                        
  8 Luke Stevens        16 NYSA-MR                50.32      50.30 AGTC     5  
                  23.92       50.30 (26.38)                                        
  9 Matthew Park        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      50.36 AGTC     4  
                  24.11       50.36 (26.25)                                        
 10 Felix Luo           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.11      51.46 AGTC     3  
                  23.00       51.46 (28.46)                                        
 11 Sam Koyfman         16 NYSA-MR                51.92      51.77 AGTC     2  
                  24.81       51.77 (26.96)                                        
 12 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.00      51.91 AGTC     1  
                  24.65       51.91 (27.26)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                49.69  METS
                53.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Meyn               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.18      48.18 qMETS  
                  22.34       48.18 (25.84)                                        
  2 Aidan Greenfield          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.09      49.11 qMETS  
                  23.63       49.11 (25.48)                                        
  3 Aleksey Makarov           17 NBS-MR                 49.21      49.35 qMETS  
                  22.94       49.35 (26.41)                                        
  4 Ian Fitzpatrick           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.61      49.39 qMETS  
                  23.70       49.39 (25.69)                                        
  5 Jason Cruz                17 RFAC-MR                49.03      49.68 qMETS  
                  23.24       49.68 (26.44)                                        
  6 Preston DeMarco           20 RFAC-MR                51.33      49.93 qAGTC  
                  24.34       49.93 (25.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Matthew Park              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.05      49.95 qAGTC  
                  23.84       49.95 (26.11)                                        
  8 Kyle McGregor             16 NYSA-MR                49.66      49.98 qAGTC  
                  24.09       49.98 (25.89)                                        
  9 Luke Stevens              16 NYSA-MR                51.20      50.32 qAGTC  
                  23.79       50.32 (26.53)                                        
 10 Corey Sherman             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.46      51.00 qAGTC  
                  24.22       51.00 (26.78)                                        
 11 Felix Luo                 17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      51.11 qAGTC  
                  23.96       51.11 (27.15)                                        
 12 Sam Koyfman               16 NYSA-MR                53.00      51.92 qAGTC  
                  24.65       51.92 (27.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ryan Lerner               15 VAC-MR                 53.59      52.30 AGTC   
                  24.76       52.30 (27.54)                                        
 14 Kevin Wu                  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.61      52.59 AGTC   
                  25.07       52.59 (27.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Austin Kingsley           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.38      53.02 AGTC   
                  24.90       53.02 (28.12)                                        
 16 Ethan Domanico            16 NYSA-MR                52.55      53.09 AGTC   
                  41.00       53.09 (12.09)                                        
 17 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR                 52.74      53.37 AGTC   
                  29.00       53.37 (24.37)                                        
 18 Nicholas Suchy            16 VAC-MR                 53.03      53.98        
                  25.47       53.98 (28.51)                                        
 19 Sean Zupko                15 VAC-MR                 52.65      54.01        
                  26.00       54.01 (28.01)                                        
 20 Matthew Tycott            17 NYSA-MR                53.16      54.24        
                  25.44       54.24 (28.80)                                        
 21 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR                 54.58      54.46        
                  25.91       54.46 (28.55)                                        
 22 Leo Betcher               16 NBS-MR                 55.23      54.65        
                  26.48       54.65 (28.17)                                        
 22 Andrew Burget             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      54.65        
                  26.10       54.65 (28.55)                                        
 24 Rudy Mastrocinque         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.10      54.85        
                  25.77       54.85 (29.08)                                        
 25 Ilirian Celaj             16 Middies Wave-MR        53.94      55.19        
                  25.92       55.19 (29.27)                                        
 26 Sam Rider                 15 NBS-MR                 56.33      55.67        
                  26.96       55.67 (28.71)                                        
 27 Andrew Ruan               17 RFAC-MR                54.47      56.16        
                  29.00       56.16 (27.16)                                        
 28 Jack Iorio                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.25      57.02        
                  27.02       57.02 (30.00)                                        
 29 Ian Barth                 16 PBAC-MR                57.06      57.60        
                  26.82       57.60 (30.78)                                        
 30 Chris Czenszak            15 NYSA-MR              1:00.69      57.61        
                  26.75       57.61 (30.86)                                        
 31 Rhyse Ruffy               11 NYSA-MR              1:05.46    1:04.08        
                  29.19     1:04.08 (34.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.49  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edward Park         15 NYSA-MR              1:46.46    1:45.60 METS    16  
                  24.67       51.55 (26.88)     1:18.76 (27.21)     1:45.60 (26.84)
  2 Aidan Greenfield    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.31    1:47.73 METS    13  
                  24.47       51.65 (27.18)     1:19.63 (27.98)     1:47.73 (28.10)
  3 Kyle McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              1:50.37    1:48.77 AGTC    12  
                  24.41       51.31 (26.90)     1:19.70 (28.39)     1:48.77 (29.07)
  4 Robert Reining      17 RFAC-MR              1:47.81    1:49.62 AGTC    11  
                  25.19       53.13 (27.94)     1:21.37 (28.24)     1:49.62 (28.25)
  5 Kevin Wu            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.35    1:51.73 AGTC    10  
                  24.99       53.19 (28.20)     1:22.34 (29.15)     1:51.73 (29.39)
  6 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.31    1:51.95 AGTC     9  
                  42.00     1:05.00 (23.00)     1:24.00 (19.00)     1:51.95 (27.95)
B - Final
  7 Matt McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              1:53.44    1:52.07 AGTC     7  
                  25.91       54.26 (28.35)     1:23.31 (29.05)     1:52.07 (28.76)
  8 Aidan Kane          16 PBAC-MR              1:54.20    1:55.29 AGTC     5  
                  25.47       55.04 (29.57)     1:25.66 (30.62)     1:55.29 (29.63)
  9 Joshua Lee          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.23    1:56.07 AGTC     4  
                  26.10       55.45 (29.35)     1:26.25 (30.80)     1:56.07 (29.82)
 10 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR              1:55.56    1:56.81 AGTC     3  
                  26.63       56.30 (29.67)     1:26.75 (30.45)     1:56.81 (30.06)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edward Park               15 NYSA-MR              1:44.65    1:46.46 qMETS  
                  24.84       51.90 (27.06)     1:19.25 (27.35)     1:46.46 (27.21)
  2 Ian Fitzpatrick           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.77    1:46.65 qMETS  
                  24.31       50.91 (26.60)     1:18.56 (27.65)     1:46.65 (28.09)
  3 Aidan Greenfield          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.67    1:47.31 qMETS  
                  24.55       51.25 (26.70)     1:19.21 (27.96)     1:47.31 (28.10)
  4 Robert Reining            17 RFAC-MR              1:47.22    1:47.81 qMETS  
                  25.20       52.84 (27.64)     1:20.19 (27.35)     1:47.81 (27.62)
  5 Preston DeMarco           20 RFAC-MR              1:51.62    1:50.10 qAGTC  
                  25.55       53.02 (27.47)     1:21.56 (28.54)     1:50.10 (28.54)
  6 Kyle McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              1:47.62    1:50.37 qAGTC  
                  25.33       52.68 (27.35)     1:21.02 (28.34)     1:50.37 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Andrew Smolar             16 VAC-MR               1:49.31    1:51.55 qAGTC  
                  25.68       54.29 (28.61)     1:23.37 (29.08)     1:51.55 (28.18)
  8 Corey Sherman             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.75    1:52.31 qAGTC  
                  25.02       53.68 (28.66)     1:22.98 (29.30)     1:52.31 (29.33)
  9 Kevin Wu                  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.02    1:53.35 qAGTC  
                  25.75       54.44 (28.69)     1:24.20 (29.76)     1:53.35 (29.15)
 10 Matt McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              1:55.00    1:53.44 qAGTC  
                  27.00       56.00 (29.00)     1:33.00 (37.00)     1:53.44 (20.44)
 11 Ian Ackerman              17 NBS-MR               1:46.50    1:53.90 qAGTC  
                  25.66       54.58 (28.92)     1:24.42 (29.84)     1:53.90 (29.48)
 12 Aidan Kane                16 PBAC-MR              1:55.32    1:54.20 qAGTC  
                  25.76       54.90 (29.14)     1:25.63 (30.73)     1:54.20 (28.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sean Zupko                15 VAC-MR               1:53.96    1:55.52 AGTC   
                  29.00       56.00 (27.00)     1:26.00 (30.00)     1:55.52 (29.52)
 14 Arty Abrams               16 NYSA-MR              1:53.41    1:55.56 AGTC   
                  26.25       55.07 (28.82)     1:24.95 (29.88)     1:55.56 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Matthew Tycott            17 NYSA-MR              2:03.21    1:56.59 AGTC   
                  26.21       56.14 (29.93)     1:26.73 (30.59)     1:56.59 (29.86)
 16 Joshua Lee                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.44    1:57.23 AGTC   
                  26.13       55.54 (29.41)     1:26.30 (30.76)     1:57.23 (30.93)
 17 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR               1:52.05    1:57.65        
                  25.65       54.86 (29.21)     1:26.38 (31.52)     1:57.65 (31.27)
 18 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR               1:59.56    1:59.13        
                  26.89       57.06 (30.17)     1:28.83 (31.77)     1:59.13 (30.30)
 19 Ilirian Celaj             16 Middies Wave-MR      1:55.22    1:59.17        
                  38.00       58.00 (20.00)     1:29.00 (31.00)     1:59.17 (30.17)
 20 Rudy Mastrocinque         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.08    2:00.37        
                  27.12       57.68 (30.56)     1:29.33 (31.65)     2:00.37 (31.04)
 21 Jack Iorio                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.85    2:05.10        
                  27.49       59.04 (31.55)     1:32.36 (33.32)     2:05.10 (32.74)
 22 Charles Liu               15 NYSA-MR              2:10.27    2:05.18        
                  28.76     1:00.90 (32.14)     1:33.52 (32.62)     2:05.18 (31.66)
 23 Chris Czenszak            15 NYSA-MR              2:11.84    2:09.22        
                  31.00     1:01.00 (30.00)     1:45.00 (44.00)     2:09.22 (24.22)
 24 Alex Docu                 16 PBAC-MR              2:31.93    2:25.37        
                  30.83     1:15.00 (44.17)     1:52.00 (37.00)     2:25.37 (33.37)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                4:54.99  METS
                5:17.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Tonna        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.57    4:44.22 METS    16  
  2 Justin Meyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.22    4:44.97 METS    13  
  3 Edward Park         15 NYSA-MR              4:41.75    4:45.16 METS    12  
  4 Ian Fitzpatrick     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:49.62    4:46.88 METS    11  
  5 Aidan Greenfield    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.81    4:47.33 METS    10  
  6 Jack Casey          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.90    4:51.02 METS     9  
                  26.20       55.44 (29.24)     1:25.08 (29.64)     1:55.48 (30.40)
        2:25.87 (30.39)     2:55.81 (29.94)     3:25.19 (29.38)     3:54.87 (29.68)
        4:23.57 (28.70)     4:51.02 (27.45)                                        
  7 Andrew Smolar       16 VAC-MR               4:52.82    4:56.33 AGTC     7  
                  25.74       54.85 (29.11)     1:25.01 (30.16)     1:55.66 (30.65)
        2:26.39 (30.73)     2:56.89 (30.50)     3:27.20 (30.31)     3:57.70 (30.50)
        4:27.68 (29.98)     4:56.33 (28.65)                                        
  8 Matthew Park        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.81    4:56.92 AGTC     5  
  9 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.47    4:58.53 AGTC     4  
                  26.15       55.57 (29.42)     1:25.42 (29.85)     1:55.47 (30.05)
        2:25.99 (30.52)     2:56.68 (30.69)     3:27.62 (30.94)     3:58.44 (30.82)
        4:28.92 (30.48)     4:58.53 (29.61)                                        
 10 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.79    4:58.57 AGTC     3  
                  26.18       55.80 (29.62)     1:26.20 (30.40)     1:56.19 (29.99)
        2:26.22 (30.03)     2:56.65 (30.43)     3:27.88 (31.23)     3:58.62 (30.74)
        4:29.11 (30.49)     4:58.57 (29.46)                                        
 11 Matthew Szypula     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.72    4:59.58 AGTC     2  
                  26.02       54.97 (28.95)     1:25.20 (30.23)     1:55.81 (30.61)
        2:26.52 (30.71)     2:57.13 (30.61)     3:27.94 (30.81)     3:59.01 (31.07)
        4:29.60 (30.59)     4:59.58 (29.98)                                        
 12 Kevin Wu            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.26    5:01.86 AGTC     1  
                  26.61       56.18 (29.57)     1:26.72 (30.54)     1:57.66 (30.94)
        2:28.21 (30.55)     2:59.10 (30.89)     3:29.93 (30.83)     4:00.87 (30.94)
        4:32.08 (31.21)     5:01.86 (29.78)                                        
 13 Felix Luo           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:01.82    5:08.49 AGTC   
                  26.00       56.00 (30.00)     1:26.00 (30.00)     1:57.00 (31.00)
        2:29.00 (32.00)     3:00.00 (31.00)     3:32.00 (32.00)     4:04.00 (32.00)
        4:37.00 (33.00)     5:08.49 (31.49)                                        
 14 Jake Bogen          16 RFAC-MR              5:11.66    5:09.57 AGTC   
                  26.92       57.04 (30.12)     1:28.46 (31.42)     2:00.08 (31.62)
        2:31.48 (31.40)     3:02.93 (31.45)     3:35.42 (32.49)     4:06.82 (31.40)
        4:38.82 (32.00)     5:09.57 (30.75)                                        
 15 Joshua Lee          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.88    5:10.60 AGTC   
                  25.90       55.17 (29.27)     1:26.53 (31.36)     1:57.82 (31.29)
        2:28.63 (30.81)     3:01.49 (32.86)     3:34.09 (32.60)     4:06.06 (31.97)
        4:39.21 (33.15)     5:10.60 (31.39)                                        
 16 Rudy Mastrocinque   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.54    5:10.68 AGTC   
                  27.01       57.52 (30.51)     1:28.82 (31.30)     2:00.76 (31.94)
        2:33.74 (32.98)     3:05.49 (31.75)     3:37.20 (31.71)     4:09.75 (32.55)
        4:41.17 (31.42)     5:10.68 (29.51)                                        
 17 Austin Neuf         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.62    5:10.84 AGTC   
                  27.49       58.27 (30.78)     1:29.66 (31.39)     2:01.12 (31.46)
        2:33.23 (32.11)     3:05.78 (32.55)     3:37.90 (32.12)     4:09.66 (31.76)
        4:41.16 (31.50)     5:10.84 (29.68)                                        
 18 Timothy Park        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.45    5:10.90 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.97 (30.37)     1:29.39 (31.42)     2:01.23 (31.84)
        2:33.38 (32.15)     3:05.56 (32.18)     3:37.95 (32.39)     4:09.88 (31.93)
        4:41.48 (31.60)     5:10.90 (29.42)                                        
 19 Matthew McManus     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.43    5:11.84 AGTC   
                  25.99       55.37 (29.38)     1:26.09 (30.72)     1:57.90 (31.81)
        2:29.38 (31.48)     3:01.69 (32.31)     3:34.28 (32.59)     4:07.04 (32.76)
        4:40.05 (33.01)     5:11.84 (31.79)                                        
 20 Mason Rowlands      15 NBS-MR               5:25.07    5:12.08 AGTC   
                  26.66       57.31 (30.65)     1:29.15 (31.84)     2:00.67 (31.52)
        2:32.46 (31.79)     3:04.64 (32.18)     3:37.39 (32.75)     4:09.85 (32.46)
        4:41.91 (32.06)     5:12.08 (30.17)                                        
 21 Brian Anzalone      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.97    5:14.08 AGTC   
                  26.32       56.71 (30.39)     1:28.18 (31.47)     2:00.51 (32.33)
        2:32.74 (32.23)     3:05.12 (32.38)     3:37.83 (32.71)     4:10.24 (32.41)
        4:43.07 (32.83)     5:14.08 (31.01)                                        
 22 Leo Betcher         16 NBS-MR               5:14.32    5:17.48 AGTC   
                  30.00                             1:49.00 ( )     2:02.00 (13.00)
        2:35.00 (33.00)     3:07.00 (32.00)     3:39.00 (32.00)     4:12.00 (33.00)
        4:45.00 (33.00)     5:17.48 (32.48)                                        
 23 Austin Kingsley     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.75    5:20.81        
                  26.19       57.63 (31.44)     1:30.92 (33.29)     2:04.14 (33.22)
        2:37.28 (33.14)     3:10.57 (33.29)     3:44.02 (33.45)     4:16.48 (32.46)
        4:49.24 (32.76)     5:20.81 (31.57)                                        
 24 Samuel Park         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.08    5:23.44        
                  26.67       56.76 (30.09)     1:28.34 (31.58)     2:01.27 (32.93)
        2:34.34 (33.07)     3:08.22 (33.88)     3:42.73 (34.51)     4:17.21 (34.48)
        4:51.21 (34.00)     5:23.44 (32.23)                                        
 25 Jack Iorio          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.51    5:31.78        
                  59.00      1:06.00 (7.00)     1:32.00 (26.00)     2:06.00 (34.00)
        2:40.00 (34.00)     3:14.00 (34.00)     3:49.00 (35.00)     4:23.00 (34.00)
        5:02.00 (39.00)     5:31.78 (29.78)                                        
 26 Kellen Dickman      14 VAC-MR               5:43.39    5:35.39        
                  27.99     1:00.03 (32.04)     1:35.10 (35.07)     2:09.37 (34.27)
        2:43.98 (34.61)     3:18.93 (34.95)     3:53.07 (34.14)     4:27.68 (34.61)
        5:02.00 (34.32)     5:35.39 (33.39)                                        
 27 Andrew Ruan         17 RFAC-MR              5:35.10    5:39.16        
                  27.88       59.84 (31.96)     1:33.35 (33.51)     2:07.62 (34.27)
        2:42.29 (34.67)     3:17.44 (35.15)     3:53.16 (35.72)     4:29.06 (35.90)
      5:39.86 (1:10.80)         5:39.16 ( )                                        
 28 Matthew Abbruzzese  13 RFAC-MR              6:07.84    5:44.84        
 29 Sam Rider           15 NBS-MR               5:29.64    5:49.39        
                  28.75     1:01.42 (32.67)     1:36.66 (35.24)     2:12.30 (35.64)
        2:48.86 (36.56)     3:25.55 (36.69)     4:02.24 (36.69)     4:37.63 (35.39)
        5:12.63 (35.00)     5:49.39 (36.76)                                        
 30 Chris Czenszak      15 NYSA-MR              5:41.43    5:49.87        
                  28.31     1:01.63 (33.32)     1:38.06 (36.43)     2:13.88 (35.82)
        2:52.16 (38.28)     3:27.85 (35.69)     4:04.53 (36.68)     4:40.50 (35.97)
        5:16.19 (35.69)     5:49.87 (33.68)                                        
 31 Aaron Gabinoff      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:14.43    6:01.97        
 32 Brian Pabisch       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:07.82    6:02.59        
                  31.00     1:06.00 (35.00)     1:44.00 (38.00)     2:21.00 (37.00)
        2:58.00 (37.00)     3:36.00 (38.00)     4:14.00 (38.00)     4:51.00 (37.00)
        5:28.00 (37.00)     6:02.59 (34.59)                                        
 33 Alex Wtorkowski     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:30.86    6:06.85        
 34 Austin Wolfe        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:33.27    6:31.81        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.07   1/15/2017 Christian Thomas, RFAC -MR                   
                55.99  METS
              1:01.59  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evan Morales        15 NYSA-MR                57.37      54.75 METS    16  
                  32.00       54.75 (22.75)                                        
  2 Jason Cruz          17 RFAC-MR                55.40      55.23 METS    13  
                  26.42       55.23 (28.81)                                        
  3 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.46      55.24 METS    12  
                  26.51       55.24 (28.73)                                        
  4 Felix Luo           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.45      55.51 METS    11  
                  26.71       55.51 (28.80)                                        
  5 Matthew Tycott      17 NYSA-MR                56.95      56.46 AGTC    10  
                  27.20       56.46 (29.26)                                        
  6 Kevin Wu            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.29      57.78 AGTC     9  
                  28.29       57.78 (29.49)                                        
B - Final
  7 Aidan Greenfield    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.57      57.66 AGTC     7  
  8 William Yuk         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.07      58.70 AGTC     5  
                  28.48       58.70 (30.22)                                        
  9 Luke Stevens        16 NYSA-MR              1:01.21      59.31 AGTC     4  
                  28.60       59.31 (30.71)                                        
 10 Jake Bogen          16 RFAC-MR              1:00.08      59.43 AGTC     3  
                  29.43       59.43 (30.00)                                        
 11 Andrew Burget       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:00.78 AGTC     2  
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)                                        
 12 Kyle McGregor       16 NYSA-MR                59.47    1:00.84 AGTC     1  
                  29.80     1:00.84 (31.04)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.07   1/15/2017 Christian Thomas, RFAC -MR                   
                55.99  METS
              1:01.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Meyn               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.64      52.91 qMETS  
                  25.76       52.91 (27.15)                                        
  2 Jason Cruz                17 RFAC-MR                57.11      55.40 qMETS  
                  26.59       55.40 (28.81)                                        
  3 Corey Sherman             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      55.46 qMETS  
                  26.59       55.46 (28.87)                                        
  4 Felix Luo                 17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      56.45 qAGTC  
                  26.94       56.45 (29.51)                                        
  5 Matthew Tycott            17 NYSA-MR                57.84      56.95 qAGTC  
                  27.67       56.95 (29.28)                                        
  6 Evan Morales              15 NYSA-MR                54.17      57.37 qAGTC  
                  28.03       57.37 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kevin Wu                  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.92      58.29 qAGTC  
                  27.96       58.29 (30.33)                                        
  8 Jack Casey                18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.46      58.58 qAGTC  
                  28.08       58.58 (30.50)                                        
  9 William Yuk               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.80      59.07 qAGTC  
                  28.60       59.07 (30.47)                                        
 10 Kyle McGregor             16 NYSA-MR                58.00      59.47 qAGTC  
                  29.14       59.47 (30.33)                                        
 11 Jake Bogen                16 RFAC-MR                57.76    1:00.08 qAGTC  
                  29.94     1:00.08 (30.14)                                        
 12 Sean Zupko                15 VAC-MR                 59.53    1:00.17 qAGTC  
                  32.00     1:00.17 (28.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Luke Stevens              16 NYSA-MR                58.81    1:01.21 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:01.21 (28.21)                                        
 14 Aidan Greenfield          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00    1:01.57 AGTC   
                  30.02     1:01.57 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Andrew Burget             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.72    1:01.87        
                  30.13     1:01.87 (31.74)                                        
 16 Jeremy Park               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.73    1:01.90        
                  29.75     1:01.90 (32.15)                                        
 17 Austin Neuf               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.14    1:01.98        
                  30.37     1:01.98 (31.61)                                        
 17 Shane Douthit             15 NYSA-MR              1:02.95    1:01.98        
                  30.26     1:01.98 (31.72)                                        
 19 Dan Jackson               16 NYSA-MR              1:04.38    1:02.04        
                  30.29     1:02.04 (31.75)                                        
 20 Brayden Dwyer             15 NYSA-MR              1:02.47    1:02.72        
                  29.82     1:02.72 (32.90)                                        
 21 Ian Ackerman              17 NBS-MR                 58.83    1:03.37        
                  36.00     1:03.37 (27.37)                                        
 22 Sam Koyfman               16 NYSA-MR              1:04.27    1:03.84        
                  30.36     1:03.84 (33.48)                                        
 23 Ethan Domanico            16 NYSA-MR              1:00.30    1:04.16        
                  30.12     1:04.16 (34.04)                                        
 24 Austin Kingsley           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.70    1:04.88        
                  35.00     1:04.88 (29.88)                                        
 25 Andrew Smolar             16 VAC-MR               1:01.82    1:05.08        
                  31.78     1:05.08 (33.30)                                        
 26 Nicholas Suchy            16 VAC-MR               1:11.80    1:06.56        
                  32.53     1:06.56 (34.03)                                        
 27 Ilirian Celaj             16 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.00    1:06.61        
                  31.89     1:06.61 (34.72)                                        
 28 Leo Betcher               16 NBS-MR               1:06.99    1:06.69        
                  32.46     1:06.69 (34.23)                                        
 29 Chris Czenszak            15 NYSA-MR              1:09.12    1:08.87        
                  55.00     1:08.87 (13.87)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ian Fitzpatrick     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.91    1:54.18 METS    16  
                  26.67       55.74 (29.07)     1:25.25 (29.51)     1:54.18 (28.93)
  2 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.14    2:00.69 METS    13  
                  27.24       57.79 (30.55)     1:29.60 (31.81)     2:00.69 (31.09)
  3 Matthew Tycott      17 NYSA-MR              2:03.75    2:03.91 AGTC    12  
                  27.44       58.30 (30.86)     1:31.47 (33.17)     2:03.91 (32.44)
  4 Evan Morales        15 NYSA-MR              2:04.91    2:04.23 AGTC    11  
                  33.00       59.00 (26.00)     1:31.00 (32.00)     2:04.23 (33.23)
  5 Kyle McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              2:04.25    2:05.82 AGTC    10  
                  28.87     1:00.54 (31.67)     1:33.13 (32.59)     2:05.82 (32.69)
  6 William Yuk         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.02    2:06.98 AGTC     9  
                  28.84     1:00.46 (31.62)     1:33.57 (33.11)     2:06.98 (33.41)
B - Final
  7 Edward Park         15 NYSA-MR              2:06.38    1:59.88 METS     7  
                  27.98       57.63 (29.65)     1:28.73 (31.10)     1:59.88 (31.15)
  8 Benjamin Glazebnik  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.07    2:05.12 AGTC     5  
                  29.04     1:00.42 (31.38)     1:32.74 (32.32)     2:05.12 (32.38)
  9 Jake Bogen          16 RFAC-MR              2:12.39    2:09.63 AGTC     4  
                  30.00     1:02.00 (32.00)     1:36.00 (34.00)     2:09.63 (33.63)
 10 Ethan Domanico      16 NYSA-MR              2:09.74    2:10.33 AGTC     3  
                  28.27     1:01.31 (33.04)     1:35.61 (34.30)     2:10.33 (34.72)
 11 Jeremy Park         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.09    2:11.64 AGTC     2  
                  29.54     1:02.72 (33.18)     1:37.31 (34.59)     2:11.64 (34.33)
 12 Andrew Burget       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.29    2:15.05          1  
                  30.63     1:03.81 (33.18)     1:39.96 (36.15)     2:15.05 (35.09)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ian Fitzpatrick           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.48    1:54.91 qMETS  
                  27.21       56.04 (28.83)     1:25.82 (29.78)     1:54.91 (29.09)
  2 Corey Sherman             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.47    2:02.14 qAGTC  
                  27.93       58.85 (30.92)     1:30.89 (32.04)     2:02.14 (31.25)
  3 Matthew Tycott            17 NYSA-MR              2:05.20    2:03.75 qAGTC  
                  28.30       59.41 (31.11)     1:31.62 (32.21)     2:03.75 (32.13)
  4 Kyle McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              2:02.92    2:04.25 qAGTC  
                  29.59     1:00.81 (31.22)     1:32.90 (32.09)     2:04.25 (31.35)
  5 Evan Morales              15 NYSA-MR              1:58.17    2:04.91 qAGTC  
                  30.37     1:02.95 (32.58)     1:34.08 (31.13)     2:04.91 (30.83)
  6 William Yuk               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.57    2:06.02 qAGTC  
                  28.99     1:00.45 (31.46)     1:33.13 (32.68)     2:06.02 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Edward Park               15 NYSA-MR              1:58.24    2:06.38 qAGTC  
                  28.49       59.28 (30.79)     1:32.24 (32.96)     2:06.38 (34.14)
  8 Benjamin Glazebnik        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.20    2:07.07 qAGTC  
                  29.78     1:01.59 (31.81)     1:34.29 (32.70)     2:07.07 (32.78)
  9 Ethan Domanico            16 NYSA-MR              2:11.41    2:09.74 qAGTC  
                  29.46     1:01.62 (32.16)     1:35.36 (33.74)     2:09.74 (34.38)
 10 Jeremy Park               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.46    2:11.09 qAGTC  
                  29.45     1:03.50 (34.05)     1:37.78 (34.28)     2:11.09 (33.31)
 11 Jake Bogen                16 RFAC-MR              2:06.35    2:12.39 qAGTC  
                  30.52     1:04.07 (33.55)     1:38.98 (34.91)     2:12.39 (33.41)
 12 Andrew Burget             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.93    2:13.29 qAGTC  
                  33.00     1:08.00 (35.00)     1:44.00 (36.00)     2:13.29 (29.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brayden Dwyer             15 NYSA-MR              2:19.80    2:14.19        
                  31.00     1:09.00 (38.00)     1:41.00 (32.00)     2:14.19 (33.19)
 14 Joshua Lee                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.64    2:15.08        
                  29.99     1:04.00 (34.01)     1:39.63 (35.63)     2:15.08 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jack Casey                18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    2:15.31        
                  30.74     1:05.29 (34.55)     1:40.11 (34.82)     2:15.31 (35.20)
 16 Austin Neuf               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.12    2:17.54        
                  32.16     1:07.05 (34.89)     1:42.34 (35.29)     2:17.54 (35.20)
 17 Austin Kingsley           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.56    2:21.55        
                  37.00     1:09.00 (32.00)     1:46.00 (37.00)     2:21.55 (35.55)
 18 Chris Czenszak            15 NYSA-MR              2:27.70    2:26.07        
                  33.11     1:10.51 (37.40)     1:49.27 (38.76)     2:26.07 (36.80)
 19 Zachary Rothman           12 NYSA-MR              2:33.62    2:32.25        
                  34.69     1:13.37 (38.68)     1:53.11 (39.74)     2:32.25 (39.14)
 20 Rhyse Ruffy               11 NYSA-MR              2:23.83    2:42.69        
                  36.60     1:18.58 (41.98)     2:01.79 (43.21)     2:42.69 (40.90)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.81   1/13/2018 Dylan Chan, UNTS-MR                          
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jack Casey          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.33      56.44 METS    16  
                  26.66       56.44 (29.78)                                        
  2 Justin Meyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.65      57.44 METS    13  
                  26.45       57.44 (30.99)                                        
  3 Aleksey Makarov     17 NBS-MR               1:01.61    1:01.03 METS    12  
                  28.18     1:01.03 (32.85)                                        
  4 Jason Cruz          17 RFAC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.11 METS    11  
                  27.97     1:02.11 (34.14)                                        
  5 Luke Stevens        16 NYSA-MR              1:03.58    1:02.57 METS    10  
                  29.00     1:02.57 (33.57)                                        
  6 Ian Fitzpatrick     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.60    1:04.12 AGTC     9  
                  30.47     1:04.12 (33.65)                                        
B - Final
  7 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.29    1:03.93 AGTC     7  
                  30.32     1:03.93 (33.61)                                        
  8 Owen Rowlands       17 NBS-MR               1:04.06    1:04.23 AGTC     5  
                  30.05     1:04.23 (34.18)                                        
  9 Matthew Park        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.56    1:04.44 AGTC     4  
                  30.21     1:04.44 (34.23)                                        
 10 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR              1:05.37    1:04.47 AGTC     3  
                  30.03     1:04.47 (34.44)                                        
 11 Kevin Wu            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.19    1:04.91 AGTC     2  
                  30.51     1:04.91 (34.40)                                        
 12 Matt McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              1:05.37    1:05.35 AGTC     1  
                  31.00     1:05.35 (34.35)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.81   1/13/2018 Dylan Chan, UNTS-MR                          
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jack Casey                18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      57.33 qMETS  
                  26.64       57.33 (30.69)                                        
  2 Justin Meyn               17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08      58.65 qMETS  
                  26.84       58.65 (31.81)                                        
  3 Aleksey Makarov           17 NBS-MR                 57.91    1:01.61 qMETS  
                  28.45     1:01.61 (33.16)                                        
  4 Jason Cruz                17 RFAC-MR              1:01.65    1:02.36 qMETS  
                  28.30     1:02.36 (34.06)                                        
  5 Luke Stevens              16 NYSA-MR              1:01.71    1:03.58 qAGTC  
                  29.63     1:03.58 (33.95)                                        
  6 Ian Fitzpatrick           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.59    1:03.60 qAGTC  
                  29.94     1:03.60 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:04.06 qAGTC  
                  29.74     1:04.06 (34.32)                                        
  8 Lucas Tack                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23    1:04.29 qAGTC  
                  29.88     1:04.29 (34.41)                                        
  9 Kevin Wu                  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42    1:05.19 qAGTC  
                  31.45     1:05.19 (33.74)                                        
 10 Arty Abrams               16 NYSA-MR              1:03.86    1:05.37 qAGTC  
                  30.19     1:05.37 (35.18)                                        
 10 Matt McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              1:04.72    1:05.37 qAGTC  
                  31.01     1:05.37 (34.36)                                        
 12 Matthew Park              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.81    1:05.56 qAGTC  
                  30.39     1:05.56 (35.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Austin Neuf               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.29    1:05.73 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:05.73 (33.73)                                        
 14 Benjamin Glazebnik        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.17    1:05.83 AGTC   
                  30.99     1:05.83 (34.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Nicholas Suchy            16 VAC-MR               1:08.00    1:07.41 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:07.41 (36.37)                                        
 16 William Yuk               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79    1:07.59 AGTC   
                  29.81     1:07.59 (37.78)                                        
 17 Preston DeMarco           20 RFAC-MR              1:07.26    1:07.79 AGTC   
                  35.00     1:07.79 (32.79)                                        
 18 Aidan Greenfield          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.72    1:07.85 AGTC   
                  31.45     1:07.85 (36.40)                                        
 19 Ryan Lerner               15 VAC-MR               1:09.17    1:09.15 AGTC   
                  31.76     1:09.15 (37.39)                                        
 20 Brayden Dwyer             15 NYSA-MR              1:09.51    1:09.47 AGTC   
                  32.69     1:09.47 (36.78)                                        
 21 Sam Koyfman               16 NYSA-MR              1:11.29    1:10.00        
                  32.58     1:10.00 (37.42)                                        
 22 Joshua Lee                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.52    1:11.46        
                  40.00     1:11.46 (31.46)                                        
 23 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR               1:15.53    1:12.41        
                  34.07     1:12.41 (38.34)                                        
 24 Ian Barth                 16 PBAC-MR              1:09.57    1:12.85        
                  33.18     1:12.85 (39.67)                                        
 25 Jack Iorio                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:13.34        
                  34.22     1:13.34 (39.12)                                        
 26 Andrew Ruan               17 RFAC-MR              1:12.32    1:13.42        
                  33.75     1:13.42 (39.67)                                        
 27 Sam Rider                 15 NBS-MR               1:12.10    1:14.27        
                  34.14     1:14.27 (40.13)                                        
 28 Sean Zupko                15 VAC-MR               1:20.70    1:15.87        
                  35.40     1:15.87 (40.47)                                        
 29 Chris Czenszak            15 NYSA-MR              1:24.06    1:17.49        
                  35.66     1:17.49 (41.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.05   1/15/2017 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:19.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR              2:18.41    2:15.45 METS    16  
                  30.03     1:04.42 (34.39)     1:39.73 (35.31)     2:15.45 (35.72)
  2 Luke Stevens        16 NYSA-MR              2:21.93    2:16.70 METS    13  
                  29.53     1:04.54 (35.01)     1:40.50 (35.96)     2:16.70 (36.20)
  3 Owen Rowlands       17 NBS-MR               2:20.10    2:17.43 METS    12  
                  30.40     1:05.36 (34.96)     1:41.52 (36.16)     2:17.43 (35.91)
  4 Edward Park         15 NYSA-MR              2:23.27    2:19.35 METS    11  
                  31.27     1:06.42 (35.15)     1:42.83 (36.41)     2:19.35 (36.52)
  5 Austin Neuf         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.68    2:20.03 AGTC    10  
                  38.00     1:11.00 (33.00)     1:49.00 (38.00)     2:20.03 (31.03)
  6 Matthew Park        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.26    2:20.08 AGTC     9  
                  30.92     1:06.76 (35.84)     1:43.06 (36.30)     2:20.08 (37.02)
B - Final
  7 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.39    2:18.12 METS     7  
                  31.20     1:06.79 (35.59)     1:42.70 (35.91)     2:18.12 (35.42)
  8 Jason Cruz          17 RFAC-MR              2:23.48    2:20.30 AGTC     5  
                  29.40     1:04.47 (35.07)     1:41.72 (37.25)     2:20.30 (38.58)
  9 Matt McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              2:25.92    2:24.02 AGTC     4  
                  31.90     1:08.33 (36.43)     1:45.62 (37.29)     2:24.02 (38.40)
 10 Dan Jackson         16 NYSA-MR              2:26.89    2:24.25 AGTC     3  
                1:04.00      1:13.00 (9.00)     1:48.00 (35.00)     2:24.25 (36.25)
 11 Felix Luo           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.33    2:24.26 AGTC     2  
                  31.68     1:08.07 (36.39)     1:46.24 (38.17)     2:24.26 (38.02)
 12 Benjamin Glazebnik  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.12    2:29.15 AGTC     1  
                  32.58     1:10.40 (37.82)     1:48.90 (38.50)     2:29.15 (40.25)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.05   1/15/2017 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:19.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Meyn               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.90    2:11.14 qMETS  
                  27.99     1:00.83 (32.84)     1:35.45 (34.62)     2:11.14 (35.69)
  2 Jack Casey                18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.03    2:12.29 qMETS  
                  28.48     1:02.62 (34.14)     1:36.94 (34.32)     2:12.29 (35.35)
  3 Kabir Randhawa            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.44    2:17.00 qMETS  
                  29.94     1:04.69 (34.75)     1:40.38 (35.69)     2:17.00 (36.62)
  4 Ian Fitzpatrick           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.41    2:17.68 qMETS  
                  30.85     1:05.60 (34.75)     1:41.80 (36.20)     2:17.68 (35.88)
  5 Arty Abrams               16 NYSA-MR              2:16.84    2:18.41 qMETS  
                  30.43     1:05.22 (34.79)     1:41.17 (35.95)     2:18.41 (37.24)
  6 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR               2:17.90    2:20.10 qAGTC  
                  30.82     1:06.33 (35.51)     1:43.35 (37.02)     2:20.10 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Matthew Park              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.53    2:21.26 qAGTC  
                  31.61     1:07.11 (35.50)     1:43.72 (36.61)     2:21.26 (37.54)
  8 Luke Stevens              16 NYSA-MR              2:15.77    2:21.93 qAGTC  
                  30.77     1:06.64 (35.87)     1:43.80 (37.16)     2:21.93 (38.13)
  9 Austin Neuf               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.69    2:22.68 qAGTC  
                1:30.00      1:33.00 (3.00)     2:00.00 (27.00)     2:22.68 (22.68)
 10 Edward Park               15 NYSA-MR              2:17.56    2:23.27 qAGTC  
                  31.97     1:08.43 (36.46)     1:45.66 (37.23)     2:23.27 (37.61)
 11 Jason Cruz                17 RFAC-MR              2:26.34    2:23.48 qAGTC  
                  30.89     1:07.31 (36.42)     1:45.23 (37.92)     2:23.48 (38.25)
 12 Lucas Tack                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.64    2:24.39 qAGTC  
                  32.10     1:08.64 (36.54)     1:46.61 (37.97)     2:24.39 (37.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matt McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              2:21.54    2:25.92 AGTC   
                  33.77     1:10.82 (37.05)     1:48.34 (37.52)     2:25.92 (37.58)
 14 Felix Luo                 17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.43    2:26.33 AGTC   
                  31.70     1:08.49 (36.79)     1:46.97 (38.48)     2:26.33 (39.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Dan Jackson               16 NYSA-MR              2:24.90    2:26.89 AGTC   
                1:18.00      1:20.00 (2.00)     1:52.00 (32.00)     2:26.89 (34.89)
 16 Benjamin Glazebnik        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.45    2:27.12 AGTC   
                  32.57     1:09.73 (37.16)     1:48.00 (38.27)     2:27.12 (39.12)
 17 Aidan Greenfield          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.02    2:30.06 AGTC   
                  33.13     1:12.16 (39.03)     1:50.46 (38.30)     2:30.06 (39.60)
 18 William Yuk               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.37    2:30.11 AGTC   
                  53.00     1:28.00 (35.00)     2:16.00 (48.00)     2:30.11 (14.11)
 19 Brayden Dwyer             15 NYSA-MR              2:32.13    2:32.00        
                  33.48     1:12.06 (38.58)     1:53.51 (41.45)     2:32.00 (38.49)
 20 Jack Iorio                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.60    2:32.64        
                  33.47     1:11.85 (38.38)     1:51.67 (39.82)     2:32.64 (40.97)
 21 Matthew Tycott            17 NYSA-MR              2:26.03    2:33.05        
                  38.00     1:12.00 (34.00)     1:54.00 (42.00)     2:33.05 (39.05)
 22 Joshua Lee                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.95    2:33.26        
                  33.11     1:12.07 (38.96)     1:52.36 (40.29)     2:33.26 (40.90)
 23 Charles Liu               15 NYSA-MR              2:56.34    2:35.51        
                  33.11     1:11.48 (38.37)     1:52.95 (41.47)     2:35.51 (42.56)
 24 Andrew Ruan               17 RFAC-MR              2:37.34    2:41.25        
                  34.29     1:14.65 (40.36)     1:56.96 (42.31)     2:41.25 (44.29)
 25 Sam Rider                 15 NBS-MR               2:37.26    2:47.70        
                  36.24     1:16.71 (40.47)     2:01.10 (44.39)     2:47.70 (46.60)
 26 Chris Czenszak            15 NYSA-MR              3:07.33    2:57.99        
                  37.95     1:22.91 (44.96)     2:09.87 (46.96)     2:57.99 (48.12)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                54.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aleksey Makarov     17 NBS-MR                 54.98      51.99 METS    16  
                  23.90       51.99 (28.09)                                        
  2 Robert Reining      17 RFAC-MR                53.10      52.69 METS    13  
                  24.82       52.69 (27.87)                                        
  3 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.31      53.85 METS    12  
                  25.35       53.85 (28.50)                                        
  4 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR                55.24      55.04 AGTC    11  
                  25.42       55.04 (29.62)                                        
  5 Benjamin Glazebnik  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.50      55.52 AGTC    10  
                  44.00       55.52 (11.52)                                        
  6 Preston DeMarco     20 RFAC-MR                55.61      55.81 AGTC     9  
                  25.67       55.81 (30.14)                                        
B - Final
  7 Matt McGregor       16 NYSA-MR                55.72      55.49 AGTC     7  
                  26.34       55.49 (29.15)                                        
  8 Jake Bogen          16 RFAC-MR                56.53      55.50 AGTC     5  
                  26.37       55.50 (29.13)                                        
  9 Joshua Lee          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05      56.60 AGTC     4  
                  25.53       56.60 (31.07)                                        
 10 Owen Rowlands       17 NBS-MR                 57.20      56.96 AGTC     3  
                  26.16       56.96 (30.80)                                        
 11 Aidan Kane          16 PBAC-MR                58.58      57.14 AGTC     2  
                  26.37       57.14 (30.77)                                        
 12 Sam Koyfman         16 NYSA-MR                58.11      59.27 AGTC     1  
                  36.00       59.27 (23.27)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                54.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robert Reining            17 RFAC-MR                52.01      53.10 qMETS  
                  24.90       53.10 (28.20)                                        
  2 Lucas Tack                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      54.31 qMETS  
                  25.00       54.31 (29.31)                                        
  3 Kabir Randhawa            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.15      54.86 qMETS  
                  25.89       54.86 (28.97)                                        
  4 Aleksey Makarov           17 NBS-MR                 54.75      54.98 qMETS  
                  25.10       54.98 (29.88)                                        
  5 Arty Abrams               16 NYSA-MR                55.65      55.24 qAGTC  
                  25.64       55.24 (29.60)                                        
  6 Benjamin Glazebnik        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.29      55.50 qAGTC  
                  25.96       55.50 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Preston DeMarco           20 RFAC-MR                56.91      55.61 qAGTC  
                  26.00       55.61 (29.61)                                        
  8 Matt McGregor             16 NYSA-MR                55.57      55.72 qAGTC  
                  26.44       55.72 (29.28)                                        
  9 Jake Bogen                16 RFAC-MR                55.81      56.53 qAGTC  
                  26.39       56.53 (30.14)                                        
 10 Joshua Lee                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.24      57.05 qAGTC  
                  30.00       57.05 (27.05)                                        
 11 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR                 59.56      57.20 qAGTC  
                  41.00       57.20 (16.20)                                        
 12 Sam Koyfman               16 NYSA-MR              1:03.03      58.11 qAGTC  
                  26.35       58.11 (31.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aidan Kane                16 PBAC-MR                55.23      58.58 AGTC   
                  26.73       58.58 (31.85)                                        
 14 Dan Jackson               16 NYSA-MR                57.43      58.93 AGTC   
                  27.68       58.93 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Shane Douthit             15 NYSA-MR              1:00.76      58.95 AGTC   
                  27.57       58.95 (31.38)                                        
 16 Felix Luo                 17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.13      59.27 AGTC   
                  29.00       59.27 (30.27)                                        
 17 Matthew Park              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20    1:00.09        
                  27.23     1:00.09 (32.86)                                        
 18 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR               1:04.87    1:01.18        
                  28.37     1:01.18 (32.81)                                        
 19 Ethan Domanico            16 NYSA-MR              1:01.17    1:01.63        
                  28.09     1:01.63 (33.54)                                        
 20 Charles Liu               15 NYSA-MR              1:06.97    1:02.62        
                  28.99     1:02.62 (33.63)                                        
 21 Austin Kingsley           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.02    1:03.07        
                  27.98     1:03.07 (35.09)                                        
 22 Leo Betcher               16 NBS-MR               1:03.26    1:03.60        
                  28.92     1:03.60 (34.68)                                        
 23 Nicholas Suchy            16 VAC-MR               1:03.83    1:03.82        
                  29.18     1:03.82 (34.64)                                        
 24 Andrew Ruan               17 RFAC-MR              1:03.63    1:03.89        
                  30.00     1:03.89 (33.89)                                        
 25 Andrew Burget             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.26    1:04.15        
                  28.42     1:04.15 (35.73)                                        
 26 Jeremy Park               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.28    1:04.75        
                  29.08     1:04.75 (35.67)                                        
 27 Rudy Mastrocinque         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.77    1:06.13        
                  29.59     1:06.13 (36.54)                                        
 28 Alex Docu                 16 PBAC-MR              1:11.81    1:10.97        
                  31.86     1:10.97 (39.11)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justin Meyn         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.77    1:55.10 METS    16  
                  25.10       53.94 (28.84)     1:24.10 (30.16)     1:55.10 (31.00)
  2 Edward Park         15 NYSA-MR              2:02.22    1:56.00 METS    13  
                  26.08       56.09 (30.01)     1:26.26 (30.17)     1:56.00 (29.74)
  3 Matt McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              2:02.55    2:01.25 METS    12  
                  27.19       57.25 (30.06)     1:28.88 (31.63)     2:01.25 (32.37)
  4 Corey Sherman       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.10    2:02.22 METS    11  
                  26.01       56.53 (30.52)     1:28.92 (32.39)     2:02.22 (33.30)
  5 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.60    2:02.30 METS    10  
                  26.31       57.18 (30.87)     1:30.10 (32.92)     2:02.30 (32.20)
  6 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR              2:03.85    2:04.85 AGTC     9  
                  27.00       50.41 (23.41)     1:32.00 (41.59)     2:04.85 (32.85)
B - Final
  7 Jake Bogen          16 RFAC-MR              2:08.03    2:07.17 AGTC     7  
                  25.86       57.21 (31.35)     1:31.89 (34.68)     2:07.17 (35.28)
  8 Felix Luo           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.31    2:10.32 AGTC     5  
                  27.02       59.96 (32.94)     1:34.29 (34.33)     2:10.32 (36.03)
  9 Kevin Wu            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:17.84 AGTC     4  
                  29.36     1:03.95 (34.59)     1:40.41 (36.46)     2:17.84 (37.43)
 10 Jack Iorio          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.38    2:19.06 AGTC     3  
                  29.00     1:03.94 (34.94)     1:41.18 (37.24)     2:19.06 (37.88)
 11 Rudy Mastrocinque   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.60    2:28.41          2  
                  30.60     1:08.33 (37.73)     1:48.89 (40.56)     2:28.41 (39.52)
 -- Austin Neuf         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.82         DQ        
                  31.00     1:09.00 (38.00)     1:45.00 (36.00)          DQ (40.26)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Meyn               17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.02    1:57.77 qMETS  
                  25.11       54.65 (29.54)     1:25.91 (31.26)     1:57.77 (31.86)
  2 Edward Park               15 NYSA-MR              1:56.34    2:02.22 qMETS  
                  26.99       57.97 (30.98)     1:30.07 (32.10)     2:02.22 (32.15)
  3 Matt McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              2:02.52    2:02.55 qMETS  
                  27.41       58.39 (30.98)     1:30.36 (31.97)     2:02.55 (32.19)
  4 Corey Sherman             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.38    2:03.10 qMETS  
                  25.87       56.27 (30.40)     1:28.81 (32.54)     2:03.10 (34.29)
  5 Arty Abrams               16 NYSA-MR              2:02.29    2:03.85 qMETS  
                  27.14       58.39 (31.25)     1:30.79 (32.40)     2:03.85 (33.06)
  6 Lucas Tack                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.76    2:06.60 qAGTC  
                  26.73       58.23 (31.50)     1:31.84 (33.61)     2:06.60 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jake Bogen                16 RFAC-MR              2:02.33    2:08.03 qAGTC  
                  26.43       57.40 (30.97)     1:32.30 (34.90)     2:08.03 (35.73)
  8 Felix Luo                 17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.80    2:15.31 qAGTC  
                  27.87     1:00.30 (32.43)     1:37.11 (36.81)     2:15.31 (38.20)
  9 Kevin Wu                  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.47    2:16.08 qAGTC  
                  42.00        43.64 (1.64)     1:40.00 (56.36)     2:16.08 (36.08)
 10 Jack Iorio                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.80    2:21.38 q      
                  29.81     1:05.22 (35.41)     1:42.81 (37.59)     2:21.38 (38.57)
 11 Ilirian Celaj             16 Middies Wave-MR      2:14.88    2:22.98 q      
                  29.45     1:04.61 (35.16)     1:42.61 (38.00)     2:22.98 (40.37)
 12 Austin Neuf               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.89    2:26.82 q      
                  30.70     1:07.32 (36.62)     1:46.81 (39.49)     2:26.82 (40.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rudy Mastrocinque         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.87    2:31.60        
                  32.00     1:11.00 (39.00)     1:50.00 (39.00)     2:31.60 (41.60)
 14 William Yuk               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.63    2:31.80        
                  30.75     1:07.49 (36.74)     1:48.86 (41.37)     2:31.80 (42.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jeremy Park               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    2:34.34        
                  30.00     1:08.00 (38.00)   2:28.00 (1:20.00)      2:34.34 (6.34)
 16 Andrew Burget             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.00    2:37.25        
                  29.59     1:07.84 (38.25)     1:51.93 (44.09)     2:37.25 (45.32)
 -- Leo Betcher               16 NBS-MR               2:17.59         DQ        
      False start
                  30.78     1:06.73 (35.95)     1:45.87 (39.14)          DQ (40.03)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:14.99  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aleksey Makarov     17 NBS-MR               2:00.31    1:57.62 METS    16  
                  24.30       54.25 (29.95)     1:28.90 (34.65)     1:57.62 (28.72)
  2 Jack Casey          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.39    1:58.50 METS    13  
                  25.61     1:00.25 (34.64)     1:30.77 (30.52)     1:58.50 (27.73)
  3 Edward Park         15 NYSA-MR              2:02.21    1:58.68 METS    12  
                  25.92       56.32 (30.40)     1:31.39 (35.07)     1:58.68 (27.29)
  4 Lucas Tack          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.17    2:01.92 AGTC    11  
                  25.76       56.50 (30.74)     1:33.69 (37.19)     2:01.92 (28.23)
  5 Matthew Park        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.66    2:03.60 AGTC    10  
                  26.29       57.60 (31.31)     1:34.65 (37.05)     2:03.60 (28.95)
  6 Aidan Greenfield    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.55    2:05.62 AGTC     9  
                  26.00       58.00 (32.00)     1:37.00 (39.00)     2:05.62 (28.62)
B - Final
  7 Felix Luo           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.37    2:02.10 AGTC     7  
                  27.03       57.56 (30.53)     1:33.71 (36.15)     2:02.10 (28.39)
  8 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR              2:04.06    2:02.72 AGTC     5  
                  25.99       58.09 (32.10)     1:33.77 (35.68)     2:02.72 (28.95)
  9 Evan Morales        15 NYSA-MR              2:05.42    2:04.29 AGTC     3.5
                  26.64       59.45 (32.81)     1:36.13 (36.68)     2:04.29 (28.16)
  9 Matt McGregor       16 NYSA-MR              2:05.61    2:04.29 AGTC     3.5
                  26.00       59.00 (33.00)     1:35.00 (36.00)     2:04.29 (29.29)
 11 Owen Rowlands       17 NBS-MR               2:05.62    2:04.57 AGTC     2  
                  26.17       59.27 (33.10)     1:34.95 (35.68)     2:04.57 (29.62)
 12 Benjamin Glazebnik  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:05.16 AGTC     1  
                  26.69       58.80 (32.11)     1:36.57 (37.77)     2:05.16 (28.59)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:14.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aleksey Makarov           17 NBS-MR               1:54.47    2:00.31 qMETS  
                  25.07       55.40 (30.33)     1:30.98 (35.58)     2:00.31 (29.33)
  2 Jack Casey                18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.36    2:01.39 qMETS  
                  26.35     1:01.02 (34.67)     1:32.14 (31.12)     2:01.39 (29.25)
  3 Lucas Tack                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.03    2:02.17 qAGTC  
                  26.14       58.01 (31.87)     1:34.14 (36.13)     2:02.17 (28.03)
  4 Edward Park               15 NYSA-MR              1:58.97    2:02.21 qAGTC  
                  26.01       56.33 (30.32)     1:33.73 (37.40)     2:02.21 (28.48)
  5 Aidan Greenfield          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.50    2:03.55 qAGTC  
                  25.32       57.10 (31.78)     1:34.90 (37.80)     2:03.55 (28.65)
  6 Matthew Park              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.70    2:03.66 qAGTC  
                  26.34       57.44 (31.10)     1:34.48 (37.04)     2:03.66 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Arty Abrams               16 NYSA-MR              2:03.09    2:04.06 qAGTC  
                  25.78       58.71 (32.93)     1:34.61 (35.90)     2:04.06 (29.45)
  8 Felix Luo                 17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.58    2:04.37 qAGTC  
                  26.99       57.51 (30.52)     1:35.25 (37.74)     2:04.37 (29.12)
  9 Benjamin Glazebnik        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.67    2:04.50 qAGTC  
                  28.00     1:19.00 (51.00)     1:36.00 (17.00)     2:04.50 (28.50)
 10 Evan Morales              15 NYSA-MR              2:01.76    2:05.42 qAGTC  
                  24.99       56.01 (31.02)     1:34.32 (38.31)     2:05.42 (31.10)
 11 Matt McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              2:03.25    2:05.61 qAGTC  
                  27.12     1:00.18 (33.06)     1:37.39 (37.21)     2:05.61 (28.22)
 12 Owen Rowlands             17 NBS-MR               2:03.74    2:05.62 qAGTC  
                  26.13       59.14 (33.01)     1:35.54 (36.40)     2:05.62 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jason Cruz                17 RFAC-MR              2:06.68    2:05.87 AGTC   
                  29.00       57.00 (28.00)     1:44.00 (47.00)     2:05.87 (21.87)
 14 Kyle McGregor             16 NYSA-MR              2:06.64    2:05.94 AGTC   
                  35.00     1:07.00 (32.00)     1:41.00 (34.00)     2:05.94 (24.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Luke Stevens              16 NYSA-MR              2:03.01    2:08.17 AGTC   
                  27.69     1:00.63 (32.94)     1:37.53 (36.90)     2:08.17 (30.64)
 16 Preston DeMarco           20 RFAC-MR              2:12.24    2:09.84 AGTC   
                  26.37     1:00.98 (34.61)     1:39.79 (38.81)     2:09.84 (30.05)
 17 Joshua Lee                16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.31    2:11.12 AGTC   
                  26.01       59.78 (33.77)     1:40.36 (40.58)     2:11.12 (30.76)
 18 Ethan Domanico            16 NYSA-MR              2:13.50    2:11.17 AGTC   
                  27.81     1:01.72 (33.91)     1:40.94 (39.22)     2:11.17 (30.23)
 19 Jake Bogen                16 RFAC-MR              2:11.86    2:11.49 AGTC   
                  26.01       58.51 (32.50)     1:40.79 (42.28)     2:11.49 (30.70)
 20 Jeremy Park               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.10    2:13.03 AGTC   
                  28.39     1:01.87 (33.48)     1:42.29 (40.42)     2:13.03 (30.74)
 21 Sean Zupko                15 VAC-MR               2:18.75    2:14.26 AGTC   
                  28.63     1:01.31 (32.68)     1:43.94 (42.63)     2:14.26 (30.32)
 22 Sam Koyfman               16 NYSA-MR              2:16.02    2:14.44 AGTC   
                  27.16     1:03.92 (36.76)     1:44.10 (40.18)     2:14.44 (30.34)
 23 Mason Rowlands            15 NBS-MR               2:19.52    2:15.33        
                  28.76     1:03.16 (34.40)     1:44.45 (41.29)     2:15.33 (30.88)
 24 Matthew Tycott            17 NYSA-MR              2:09.79    2:15.63        
                  27.74     1:01.99 (34.25)     1:42.88 (40.89)     2:15.63 (32.75)
 25 Brayden Dwyer             15 NYSA-MR              2:23.74    2:16.57        
                  31.19     1:05.88 (34.69)     1:44.52 (38.64)     2:16.57 (32.05)
 26 Nicholas Suchy            16 VAC-MR               2:19.74    2:17.19        
                  29.50     1:06.20 (36.70)     1:45.37 (39.17)     2:17.19 (31.82)
 27 Rudy Mastrocinque         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.72    2:18.68        
                  30.00     1:08.00 (38.00)     1:48.00 (40.00)     2:18.68 (30.68)
 28 Leo Betcher               16 NBS-MR               2:22.53    2:19.37        
                  29.11     1:04.84 (35.73)     1:47.17 (42.33)     2:19.37 (32.20)
 29 Austin Kingsley           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.18    2:20.21        
                  28.20     1:04.77 (36.57)     1:47.82 (43.05)     2:20.21 (32.39)
 30 Ilirian Celaj             16 Middies Wave-MR      2:19.15    2:22.53        
                  27.97     1:03.88 (35.91)     1:49.40 (45.52)     2:22.53 (33.13)
 31 Andrew Ruan               17 RFAC-MR              2:20.23    2:23.25        
                  32.00     1:11.00 (39.00)     1:52.00 (41.00)     2:23.25 (31.25)
 32 Sam Rider                 15 NBS-MR               2:20.55    2:24.91        
                  30.45     1:06.50 (36.05)     1:49.68 (43.18)     2:24.91 (35.23)
 33 Rhyse Ruffy               11 NYSA-MR              2:44.08    2:43.99        
                  34.10     1:15.61 (41.51)     2:05.11 (49.50)     2:43.99 (38.88)
 -- Vicente Velasquez         12 NYSA-MR              2:52.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.67     1:26.51 (47.84)     2:21.87 (55.36)          DQ (35.56)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:21.99  METS
                4:45.89  AGTC
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aleksey Makarov     17 NBS-MR               4:20.66    4:15.94 METS    16  
                  25.19       54.96 (29.77)     1:27.84 (32.88)     2:01.03 (33.19)
        2:37.98 (36.95)     3:16.02 (38.04)     3:46.44 (30.42)     4:15.94 (29.50)
  2 Arty Abrams         16 NYSA-MR              4:16.93    4:24.22 AGTC    13  
                  26.56       57.38 (30.82)     1:31.47 (34.09)     2:05.63 (34.16)
        2:43.31 (37.68)     3:22.30 (38.99)     3:53.41 (31.11)     4:24.22 (30.81)
  3 Benjamin Glazebnik  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:29.43    4:26.04 AGTC    12  
                  26.44       58.12 (31.68)     1:32.40 (34.28)     2:06.54 (34.14)
        2:45.70 (39.16)     3:25.33 (39.63)     3:56.05 (30.72)     4:26.04 (29.99)
  4 Luka Samsonov       14 NBS-MR               4:36.78    4:26.71 AGTC    11  
                  28.59     1:01.17 (32.58)     1:34.82 (33.65)     2:07.31 (32.49)
        2:47.52 (40.21)     3:27.24 (39.72)     3:57.84 (30.60)     4:26.71 (28.87)
  5 Owen Rowlands       17 NBS-MR               4:26.98    4:34.81 AGTC    10  
                  27.74       59.97 (32.23)     1:35.84 (35.87)     2:11.17 (35.33)
        2:49.93 (38.76)     3:29.41 (39.48)     4:03.44 (34.03)     4:34.81 (31.37)
  6 William Yuk         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.27    4:41.73 AGTC     9  
                  29.15     1:02.75 (33.60)     1:37.79 (35.04)     2:12.81 (35.02)
        2:53.35 (40.54)     3:35.30 (41.95)     4:08.67 (33.37)     4:41.73 (33.06)
  7 Noah Cakir          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.90    4:46.96          7  
                  29.50     1:03.73 (34.23)     1:40.47 (36.74)     2:17.47 (37.00)
        2:58.08 (40.61)     3:39.14 (41.06)     4:13.58 (34.44)     4:46.96 (33.38)
  8 Jeremy Park         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.47    4:50.87          5  
                  29.46     1:04.65 (35.19)     1:40.49 (35.84)     2:15.73 (35.24)
        2:58.31 (42.58)     3:42.08 (43.77)     4:16.82 (34.74)     4:50.87 (34.05)
  9 Andrew Burget       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.35    4:57.04          4  
                  29.13     1:06.55 (37.42)     1:44.22 (37.67)     2:20.01 (35.79)
        3:03.90 (43.89)     3:47.23 (43.33)     4:22.13 (34.90)     4:57.04 (34.91)
 10 Connor Brown        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.95    5:00.50          3  
                  29.44     1:04.65 (35.21)     1:42.06 (37.41)     2:19.52 (37.46)
        3:06.03 (46.51)     3:53.17 (47.14)     4:27.60 (34.43)     5:00.50 (32.90)