Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/18/2019 05:20 PM
           2019 MR NCAC February 17th Sixth Sprint Meet - 2/17/2019            
                         Sanction #: 190201 & 190251-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            17.15      17.95        
  2 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  17.40      18.52        
  3 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            19.20      18.75        
  4 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR               20.22      19.37        
  5 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR                 21.92      19.99        
  6 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR            22.28      20.20        
  7 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          20.96      20.25        
  8 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  20.17      20.71        
  9 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR               22.74      22.86        
 10 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            26.26      25.53        
 11 Triggiani, Marguerite E    7 Storm-MR               23.31      26.79        
 12 Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                  27.65      30.29        
 13 DeSimone, Thalia           8 Storm-MR               35.99      30.65        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  20.73      20.28        
  2 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            21.50      22.10        
  3 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            20.88      22.50        
  4 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          18.00      22.70        
  5 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                  22.87      23.18        
  6 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  22.21      23.29        
  7 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR               26.32      24.78        
  8 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            26.91      26.54        
  9 Triggiani, Marguerite E    7 Storm-MR               28.34      26.72        
 10 Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                  31.19      30.81        
 11 DeSimone, Thalia           8 Storm-MR               40.99      31.88        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            28.71      27.08        
  2 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR               35.99      27.45        
  3 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR               32.58      27.94        
  4 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  27.20      28.95        
  5 Wolf, Fiona                7 CFB-MR                 29.97      29.84        
  6 Singer, Hannah F           8 Storm-MR               26.73      29.90        
  7 Triggiani, Marguerite E    7 Storm-MR               33.34      31.81        
  8 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            30.97      34.33        
  9 Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                     NT      35.72        
 -- DeSimone, Thalia           8 Storm-MR               45.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            22.15      21.66        
  2 Santiago, Isabela          8 UN-MR                  21.97      21.88        
  3 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  20.27      21.96        
  4 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                24.01      24.45        
  5 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                  45.00      26.17        
  6 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            25.52      27.81        
  7 Singer, Hannah F           8 Storm-MR               33.69      27.88        
  8 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR            36.38      34.20        
 -- Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR            31.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            33.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR                25.85      25.33        
  2 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            26.15      26.44        
  3 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            26.82      26.59        
  4 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                26.20      26.81        
  5 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 26.52      26.83        
  6 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            26.33      26.88        
  7 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.97      27.05        
  8 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.83      27.15        
  9 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                  26.00      27.38        
 10 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      27.50        
 11 Akil, Fatine              14 Un-Ncac-MR             27.00      27.56        
 12 Brulinski, Natalia        13 Un-Ncac-MR             28.00      27.84        
 13 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            27.27      28.09        
 14 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                  27.81      28.14        
 15 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            28.12      28.21        
 16 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                  28.86      28.52        
 17 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR            28.81      28.64        
 18 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                28.33      28.73        
 19 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR              29.00      28.75        
 20 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                  28.22      28.79        
 21 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            30.21      28.90        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           12 Un-Ncac-MR             28.50      28.94        
 23 Dazycki, Karolina         14 Un-Ncac-MR             27.30      28.98        
 24 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                  28.42      29.09        
 25 Baran, Julia              13 Un-Ncac-MR             28.70      29.10        
 26 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  28.89      29.12        
 27 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                29.15      29.19        
 28 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               27.94      29.22        
 29 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                29.42      29.25        
 30 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR                28.82      29.48        
 31 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR               29.61      29.56        
 32 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            29.39      29.58        
 33 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            29.64      30.00        
 34 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                  29.50      30.08        
 35 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR               31.30      30.12        
 36 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.96      30.17        
 37 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            29.93      30.44        
 38 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR            28.01      30.45        
 39 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR                30.82      30.51        
 40 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.61        
 41 Diaz, Iandra              16 UN-MR                  30.63      30.63        
 42 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                  31.42      30.64        
 43 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  30.23      30.66        
 44 Dazycki, Klaudia          13 Un-Ncac-MR             30.00      30.76        
 45 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  29.59      30.77        
 46 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                31.87      30.81        
 47 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                  30.30      30.83        
 47 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR                 30.24      30.83        
 49 Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR               31.31      30.84        
 50 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.83      30.88        
 51 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                  31.40      31.02        
 52 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.74      31.03        
 53 Ewald, Sydney             12 Un-Ncac-MR             30.00      31.06        
 54 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR                30.16      31.12        
 55 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                32.02      31.14        
 56 Kletter, Jackie A         16 JCCT-MR                30.98      31.25        
 56 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR                 33.68      31.25        
 58 Tuncoglu, Sophie          13 Storm-MR               31.51      31.37        
 59 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                  31.50      31.49        
 60 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                32.59      31.52        
 61 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            30.37      31.59        
 62 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  32.12      31.78        
 63 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR            30.90      31.84        
 64 Wong, Isabella            12 GATE-MR                30.00      31.88        
 65 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                  29.62      31.92        
 66 Lin, Angelina             11 GATE-MR                30.00      32.02        
 67 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR            30.90      32.09        
 68 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.43      32.16        
 69 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            31.69      32.18        
 70 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR                32.09      32.21        
 71 Vizhnay Jimenez, Ashley   14 UN-MR                  32.32      32.41        
 72 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                32.44      32.43        
 73 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                32.80      32.50        
 74 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                31.28      32.56        
 75 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                32.37      32.68        
 76 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR            32.34      32.74        
 77 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                  33.87      33.00        
 78 Grono, Daniella N         15 RA-MR                  34.49      33.09        
 79 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          32.54      33.19        
 80 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR                32.78      33.29        
 81 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR               35.30      33.53        
 82 Kwan, Maggie              12 Un-Ncac-MR             35.00      33.54        
 83 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR              35.41      33.67        
 84 Galang, Kameron R         10 UN-MR                  34.00      33.73        
 85 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            33.28      33.84        
 86 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR               32.57      34.04        
 87 Nicholas, Tess A          10 JCCT-MR                35.23      34.13        
 88 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR                 36.01      34.47        
 89 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.90      34.66        
 90 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR            30.88      34.68        
 91 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                33.92      34.93        
 92 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                37.42      35.12        
 93 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            34.79      35.19        
 94 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR               38.87      35.40        
 95 Hao, Alice                11 CFB-MR                 41.44      35.60        
 96 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               38.90      35.65        
 97 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            35.28      35.70        
 98 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                  37.60      36.20        
 99 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                  37.88      36.22        
100 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            36.15      36.34        
101 Baran, Joanna             10 Un-Ncac-MR             34.00      36.56        
102 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                35.77      36.62        
103 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                40.98      37.14        
104 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            35.39      37.28        
105 Goldberg, Ashlyn          10 CFB-MR                 38.27      37.29        
106 Galang, Anniston C         8 UN-MR                  37.07      37.43        
107 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  38.02      37.44        
108 Uyanik, Alara A            9 JCCT-MR                38.09      37.86        
109 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            37.52      37.88        
110 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            38.65      38.32        
111 Edelstein, Hannah A       11 JCCT-MR                39.42      38.34        
112 Rosengarden, Sadie         9 RA-MR                  38.15      38.68        
113 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            36.34      38.76        
114 Simes, Ella C             10 JCCT-MR                38.74      39.31        
115 Ye, Jacqueline J          11 JCCT-MR                37.06      39.38        
116 Pesantez, Katherine       11 UN-MR                  39.50      39.51        
117 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.90      39.62        
118 Siguenciol, Gilian         8 UN-MR                  38.45      39.80        
119 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                  47.02      39.81        
119 Bicserdy, Alexandra       10 Storm-MR               44.75      39.81        
121 Lindo, Danielle           14 APEX-MR                40.65      39.91        
122 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                41.14      40.19        
123 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                45.00      40.21        
124 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  40.95      40.28        
125 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                39.51      40.50        
125 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                40.00      40.50        
127 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            40.67      41.27        
128 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               41.72      41.34        
129 Cespedes, Lizbel          10 UN-MR                  48.17      41.48        
130 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            42.24      41.74        
131 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                40.50      41.76        
132 Devivo, Tavia              9 CFB-MR                 51.75      41.83        
133 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR               54.17      41.91        
134 Pineda, Isabella          10 UN-MR                  45.33      42.50        
135 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                46.62      42.97        
136 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                47.84      43.44        
137 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR               48.72      43.94        
138 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               45.92      43.97        
139 Kurth, Katie L             9 RA-MR                  47.39      44.15        
140 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR               50.20      44.16        
141 Ramos, Alexa              10 UN-MR                  44.38      44.41        
142 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR            46.66      45.06        
143 Vasquez, Rachel           11 UN-MR                  48.91      45.07        
144 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                  50.43      46.36        
145 Maza, Lyla                10 UN-MR                  58.33      47.72        
146 Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR            58.40      50.37        
147 Singer, Hannah F           8 Storm-MR               58.33      50.80        
148 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                56.28      52.71        
149 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                53.78      52.85        
150 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR            58.15      56.78        
151 Madrigal, Lily M           8 RA-MR                1:06.65    1:02.31        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR                56.62      54.95        
                  26.36       54.95 (28.59)                                        
  2 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.73      58.35        
                  28.38       58.35 (29.97)                                        
  3 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 57.94      58.50        
                  27.78       58.50 (30.72)                                        
  4 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            59.99      59.27        
                  27.99       59.27 (31.28)                                        
  5 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                59.00      59.94        
                  28.59       59.94 (31.35)                                        
  6 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.88    1:00.12        
                  27.91     1:00.12 (32.21)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                1:02.64    1:01.20        
                  28.31     1:01.20 (32.89)                                        
  8 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            59.46    1:01.24        
                  28.51     1:01.24 (32.73)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          1:02.88    1:01.98        
                  29.76     1:01.98 (32.22)                                        
 10 Rabasco, Sarah E          15 RA-MR                1:00.90    1:02.46        
                  29.57     1:02.46 (32.89)                                        
 10 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:03.46    1:02.46        
                  30.46     1:02.46 (32.00)                                        
 12 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.57    1:02.64        
                  30.38     1:02.64 (32.26)                                        
 13 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                1:03.15    1:02.87        
                  30.89     1:02.87 (31.98)                                        
 13 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:02.08    1:02.87        
                1:03.02         1:02.87 ( )                                        
 15 Brulinski, Natalia        13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:02.00    1:02.98        
                  29.84     1:02.98 (33.14)                                        
 16 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:05.03    1:03.29        
                  30.50     1:03.29 (32.79)                                        
 17 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:03.84    1:04.19        
                  30.37     1:04.19 (33.82)                                        
 18 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:01.12    1:04.84        
                  29.30     1:04.84 (35.54)                                        
 19 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR             1:08.38    1:05.26        
                  31.42     1:05.26 (33.84)                                        
 20 Baran, Julia              13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:04.00    1:05.29        
                  30.78     1:05.29 (34.51)                                        
 21 Pintal, Natalia           12 Un-Ncac-MR           1:05.00    1:05.38        
                  31.81     1:05.38 (33.57)                                        
 22 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                1:07.04    1:05.62        
                  31.57     1:05.62 (34.05)                                        
 23 Diaz, Iandra              16 UN-MR                1:05.35    1:06.00        
                  31.99     1:06.00 (34.01)                                        
 24 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:05.56    1:06.10        
                  31.08     1:06.10 (35.02)                                        
 25 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:08.06    1:06.27        
                  31.55     1:06.27 (34.72)                                        
 26 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:09.49    1:06.78        
                  31.12     1:06.78 (35.66)                                        
 27 Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR             1:08.59    1:07.36        
                  32.48     1:07.36 (34.88)                                        
 28 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:10.51    1:08.07        
                  33.11     1:08.07 (34.96)                                        
 29 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:10.28    1:08.15        
                  32.94     1:08.15 (35.21)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.41    1:08.58        
                  32.43     1:08.58 (36.15)                                        
 31 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:10.54    1:08.67        
                  33.33     1:08.67 (35.34)                                        
 32 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.30    1:08.82        
                  32.30     1:08.82 (36.52)                                        
 33 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:13.75    1:09.06        
                  32.58     1:09.06 (36.48)                                        
 34 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:06.43    1:09.25        
                  32.80     1:09.25 (36.45)                                        
 35 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:07.00    1:09.42        
                  33.19     1:09.42 (36.23)                                        
 36 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR              1:04.90    1:09.83        
                  32.81     1:09.83 (37.02)                                        
 37 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:06.41    1:09.98        
                  33.39     1:09.98 (36.59)                                        
 38 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                1:10.85    1:10.21        
                  33.59     1:10.21 (36.62)                                        
 39 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:11.00    1:11.08        
                  34.47     1:11.08 (36.61)                                        
 40 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR              1:13.79    1:11.19        
                  34.19     1:11.19 (37.00)                                        
 41 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                1:09.28    1:11.65        
                  33.41     1:11.65 (38.24)                                        
 42 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              1:11.90    1:12.28        
                  35.17     1:12.28 (37.11)                                        
 43 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:07.26    1:12.34        
                  33.78     1:12.34 (38.56)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR          1:14.22    1:12.38        
                  35.22     1:12.38 (37.16)                                        
 45 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:08.89    1:12.75        
                  35.41     1:12.75 (37.34)                                        
 46 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:13.01        
                  35.74     1:13.01 (37.27)                                        
 47 Galang, Kameron R         10 UN-MR                1:16.54    1:13.11        
                  35.00     1:13.11 (38.11)                                        
 48 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:13.84    1:13.86        
                  34.84     1:13.86 (39.02)                                        
 49 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.19    1:14.00        
                  34.68     1:14.00 (39.32)                                        
 50 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR               1:20.94    1:14.81        
                  36.38     1:14.81 (38.43)                                        
 51 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                1:14.29    1:16.75        
                  35.16     1:16.75 (41.59)                                        
 52 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:16.65    1:17.89        
                  37.04     1:17.89 (40.85)                                        
 53 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:17.60    1:18.38        
                  37.55     1:18.38 (40.83)                                        
 54 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR              1:32.07    1:19.29        
                  35.78     1:19.29 (43.51)                                        
 55 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          1:11.83    1:19.50        
                  35.63     1:19.50 (43.87)                                        
 56 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.21    1:19.75        
                  36.38     1:19.75 (43.37)                                        
 57 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:21.19        
                  39.68     1:21.19 (41.51)                                        
 58 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:21.72    1:22.52        
                1:22.12      1:22.52 (0.40)                                        
 59 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:25.05    1:23.55        
                  39.69     1:23.55 (43.86)                                        
 60 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:21.19    1:24.22        
                  39.00     1:24.22 (45.22)                                        
 61 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                1:30.02    1:24.52        
                  40.05     1:24.52 (44.47)                                        
 62 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:23.69    1:26.55        
                  40.85     1:26.55 (45.70)                                        
 63 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          1:27.48    1:29.03        
                  41.99     1:29.03 (47.04)                                        
 64 Lindo, Danielle           14 APEX-MR              1:27.81    1:29.32        
                  41.60     1:29.32 (47.72)                                        
 65 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.03    1:30.80        
                  43.01     1:30.80 (47.79)                                        
 66 Rosengarden, Sadie         9 RA-MR                1:59.00    1:32.67        
                  42.61     1:32.67 (50.06)                                        
 67 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.15    1:33.20        
                  43.94     1:33.20 (49.26)                                        
 68 Edelstein, Hannah A       11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:34.60        
                  43.58     1:34.60 (51.02)                                        
 69 Pesantez, Katherine       11 UN-MR                1:28.99    1:36.09        
                  41.38     1:36.09 (54.71)                                        
 70 Pineda, Isabella          10 UN-MR                1:47.90    1:36.66        
                  46.54     1:36.66 (50.12)                                        
 71 Kurth, Katie L             9 RA-MR                1:47.93    1:36.79        
                  46.57     1:36.79 (50.22)                                        
 72 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR              1:39.12    1:37.58        
                  45.83     1:37.58 (51.75)                                        
 73 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR          1:47.49    1:42.07        
                  47.84     1:42.07 (54.23)                                        
 74 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                1:48.84    1:42.80        
                  45.26     1:42.80 (57.54)                                        
 75 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:41.45    1:45.85        
                  47.97     1:45.85 (57.88)                                        
 76 Cespedes, Lizbel          10 UN-MR                1:52.50    1:50.18        
                  47.70   1:50.18 (1:02.48)                                        
 77 Ramos, Alexa              10 UN-MR                1:46.77    1:50.89        
                  50.21   1:50.89 (1:00.68)                                        
 78 Maza, Lyla                10 UN-MR                1:50.99    1:52.88        
                  51.81   1:52.88 (1:01.07)                                        
 79 Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR          2:16.40    1:53.33        
                  51.42   1:53.33 (1:01.91)                                        
 80 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR          2:04.31    2:06.51        
                1:00.23   2:06.51 (1:06.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:09.46    2:06.54        
                  28.53     1:00.43 (31.90)     1:34.29 (33.86)     2:06.54 (32.25)
  2 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:09.11    2:07.80        
                  28.21     1:00.43 (32.22)     1:34.47 (34.04)     2:07.80 (33.33)
  3 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                2:24.54    2:17.26        
                  31.29     1:06.31 (35.02)     1:42.22 (35.91)     2:17.26 (35.04)
  4 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              2:12.00    2:22.85        
                  30.95     1:06.69 (35.74)     1:45.69 (39.00)     2:22.85 (37.16)
  5 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:26.78    2:23.27        
                  32.68     1:09.70 (37.02)     1:47.34 (37.64)     2:23.27 (35.93)
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:21.22    2:23.39        
                  32.47     1:09.11 (36.64)     1:47.06 (37.95)     2:23.39 (36.33)
  7 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              2:27.00    2:26.04        
                  31.69     1:09.15 (37.46)     1:48.70 (39.55)     2:26.04 (37.34)
  8 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:32.78    2:26.43        
                  32.47     1:09.07 (36.60)     1:48.62 (39.55)     2:26.43 (37.81)
  9 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                2:31.42    2:27.46        
                  33.32     1:10.59 (37.27)     1:49.50 (38.91)     2:27.46 (37.96)
 10 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                2:25.33    2:27.48        
                  32.06     1:09.29 (37.23)     1:49.29 (40.00)     2:27.48 (38.19)
 11 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                2:25.33    2:28.20        
                  33.29     1:11.76 (38.47)     1:50.87 (39.11)     2:28.20 (37.33)
 12 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:28.71        
                  15.34       32.83 (17.49)     1:10.54 (37.71)   2:28.71 (1:18.17)
 13 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          2:32.53    2:32.63        
                  34.58     1:14.22 (39.64)     1:54.44 (40.22)     2:32.63 (38.19)
 14 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               2:26.44    2:34.13        
                  33.99     1:12.61 (38.62)     1:52.42 (39.81)     2:34.13 (41.71)
 15 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              2:31.52    2:35.81        
                  35.47     1:15.77 (40.30)     1:57.42 (41.65)     2:35.81 (38.39)
 16 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                2:37.33    2:42.20        
                  33.05     1:14.73 (41.68)     1:58.96 (44.23)     2:42.20 (43.24)
 17 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR          2:54.20    2:44.25        
                  36.15     1:18.67 (42.52)     2:03.57 (44.90)     2:44.25 (40.68)
 18 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:53.71        
                  38.65     1:23.88 (45.23)     2:09.59 (45.71)     2:53.71 (44.12)
 19 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                   NT    2:56.58        
                  39.40     1:26.55 (47.15)     2:13.76 (47.21)     2:56.58 (42.82)
 20 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          2:57.79    2:58.51        
                  38.99     1:24.20 (45.21)     2:11.40 (47.20)     2:58.51 (47.11)
 21 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          2:40.97    3:02.18        
                  39.89     1:24.80 (44.91)     2:13.05 (48.25)     3:02.18 (49.13)
 22 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          3:25.00    3:09.66        
                  42.72     1:31.72 (49.00)     2:22.26 (50.54)     3:09.66 (47.40)
 23 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR          3:08.17    3:11.81        
                  43.53     1:33.00 (49.47)     2:24.55 (51.55)     3:11.81 (47.26)
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                  30.32      30.46        
  2 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            32.28      31.99        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 Un-Ncac-MR             31.00      33.04        
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  33.76      33.20        
  5 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                33.68      33.27        
  6 Pintal, Natalia           12 Un-Ncac-MR             32.00      34.65        
  7 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR              36.50      34.98        
  8 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                35.70      35.68        
  9 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR                37.73      35.99        
 10 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  34.72      36.04        
 11 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR                37.21      36.32        
 12 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                39.11      36.59        
 13 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                  37.10      36.75        
 14 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                37.00      36.83        
 15 Vizhnay Jimenez, Ashley   14 UN-MR                  37.86      37.39        
 16 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                  37.78      38.23        
 17 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR            39.66      38.44        
 17 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          37.14      38.44        
 19 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                38.02      38.58        
 20 Sanchez, Amya             12 UN-MR                  39.80      39.40        
 21 Chen, Chiara              11 Un-Ncac-MR             37.00      39.75        
 22 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR                 39.84      40.17        
 23 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                  42.73      40.32        
 24 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                42.60      41.67        
 25 Galang, Anniston C         8 UN-MR                  43.73      42.17        
 26 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                42.55      42.18        
 27 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR              41.13      42.24        
 28 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                43.28      42.38        
 29 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.49      42.78        
 30 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            40.98      43.18        
 31 Rosengarden, Sadie         9 RA-MR                  44.62      43.47        
 32 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            42.53      43.58        
 33 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            42.59      43.73        
 34 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                45.93      44.33        
 35 Goldberg, Ashlyn          10 CFB-MR                 49.66      44.82        
 36 Ye, Jacqueline J          11 JCCT-MR                43.81      45.13        
 37 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                47.00      45.62        
 38 Simes, Ella C             10 JCCT-MR                46.93      45.89        
 39 Oh, Sophia C               7 Storm-MR             1:00.99      45.98        
 40 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.90      46.09        
 41 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  45.87      46.38        
 42 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR               47.17      46.55        
 43 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            48.95      46.96        
 44 Uyanik, Alara A            9 JCCT-MR                47.99      47.62        
 45 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR               50.53      47.67        
 46 Edelstein, Hannah A       11 JCCT-MR                45.26      47.81        
 47 Bicserdy, Alexandra       10 Storm-MR               49.38      48.44        
 48 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                53.35      49.03        
 49 Pesantez, Katherine       11 UN-MR                  49.00      49.54        
 50 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                50.38      49.86        
 51 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                  48.60      49.95        
 52 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR               49.47      50.44        
 53 Devivo, Tavia              9 CFB-MR               1:00.24      51.25        
 54 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                53.46      51.77        
 55 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR                55.01      52.05        
 56 Cespedes, Lizbel          10 UN-MR                  56.22      52.60        
 57 Kozak, Anabell             8 KB Makos-MR            51.00      52.84        
 58 Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR            54.56      52.85        
 58 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR                58.07      52.85        
 60 Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                56.02      53.76        
 61 Johnson, Lamia T           8 KB Makos-MR               NT      55.81        
 62 Maza, Lyla                10 UN-MR                1:04.62      56.34        
 63 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT      56.65        
 64 Vasquez, Rachel           11 UN-MR                1:00.55      56.79        
 65 Oyola, Edalene F           7 KB Makos-MR          1:05.13    1:01.91        
 66 Ramos, Alexa              10 UN-MR                  58.36    1:05.62        
 -- Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  45.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Kurth, Katie L             9 RA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya              15 PAT-MR                 58.74    1:01.01        
                  29.08     1:01.01 (31.93)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              1:09.85    1:05.87        
                  32.51     1:05.87 (33.36)                                        
  3 Akil, Fatine              14 Un-Ncac-MR           1:08.00    1:06.25        
                  31.56     1:06.25 (34.69)                                        
  4 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:07.29        
  5 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.95    1:07.89        
                  32.80     1:07.89 (35.09)                                        
  6 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:10.39    1:10.86        
                  34.36     1:10.86 (36.50)                                        
  7 Moran, Laura A            12 Un-Ncac-MR           1:10.00    1:11.82        
                  35.46     1:11.82 (36.36)                                        
  8 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:11.86    1:11.89        
                  34.88     1:11.89 (37.01)                                        
  9 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:19.06    1:13.68        
                  35.59     1:13.68 (38.09)                                        
 10 Pintal, Natalia           12 Un-Ncac-MR           1:12.00    1:13.75        
                  36.44     1:13.75 (37.31)                                        
 11 Dazycki, Klaudia          13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:13.00    1:14.32        
                  35.84     1:14.32 (38.48)                                        
 12 Baran, Julia              13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:13.00    1:14.38        
                  36.09     1:14.38 (38.29)                                        
 13 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                1:16.14    1:14.45        
                  37.41     1:14.45 (37.04)                                        
 14 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:13.02    1:15.49        
                  35.87     1:15.49 (39.62)                                        
 15 Diaz, Iandra              16 UN-MR                1:15.40    1:15.84        
                  37.27     1:15.84 (38.57)                                        
 16 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:17.08    1:15.94        
                  37.73     1:15.94 (38.21)                                        
 17 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             1:14.43    1:16.18        
                  37.42     1:16.18 (38.76)                                        
 18 Nathanson, Millie A       13 JCCT-MR              1:21.53    1:16.46        
 19 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                1:20.09    1:17.12        
                  37.19     1:17.12 (39.93)                                        
 20 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          1:18.78    1:17.52        
                  38.09     1:17.52 (39.43)                                        
 21 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:27.47    1:19.28        
                  39.20     1:19.28 (40.08)                                        
 22 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.94    1:19.59        
                  38.29     1:19.59 (41.30)                                        
 23 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.82    1:19.70        
                  38.63     1:19.70 (41.07)                                        
 24 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:19.90    1:19.96        
                  38.34     1:19.96 (41.62)                                        
 25 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:19.63    1:21.20        
                  39.43     1:21.20 (41.77)                                        
 26 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR               1:26.11    1:21.27        
                  40.28     1:21.27 (40.99)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:21.80    1:21.36        
 28 Vizhnay Jimenez, Ashley   14 UN-MR                1:21.01    1:21.47        
                  39.88     1:21.47 (41.59)                                        
 29 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:20.87    1:21.75        
                  40.58     1:21.75 (41.17)                                        
 30 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:22.13    1:23.55        
                  40.41     1:23.55 (43.14)                                        
 31 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:21.50    1:25.51        
                  42.35     1:25.51 (43.16)                                        
 32 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:21.96    1:25.65        
 33 Chen, Chiara              11 Un-Ncac-MR           1:26.00    1:27.20        
                  42.70     1:27.20 (44.50)                                        
 34 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                1:27.91    1:28.71        
                  42.17     1:28.71 (46.54)                                        
 35 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:28.37    1:31.53        
 36 Rosengarden, Sadie         9 RA-MR                1:47.76    1:38.09        
 37 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                1:45.88    1:38.94        
                  47.50     1:38.94 (51.44)                                        
 38 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:48.52    1:43.08        
                  49.68     1:43.08 (53.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:30.89    2:29.14        
                  33.67     1:10.51 (36.84)     1:49.82 (39.31)     2:29.14 (39.32)
  2 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                   NT    2:35.29        
                  37.35     1:17.00 (39.65)     1:58.17 (41.17)     2:35.29 (37.12)
  3 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR             2:35.99    2:37.41        
                  37.13     1:17.08 (39.95)     1:58.22 (41.14)     2:37.41 (39.19)
  4 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:35.83    2:37.88        
                  36.63     1:17.04 (40.41)     1:57.85 (40.81)     2:37.88 (40.03)
  5 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             2:36.72    2:38.25        
                  37.19     1:17.70 (40.51)     1:58.44 (40.74)     2:38.25 (39.81)
  6 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:38.35        
                  38.06     1:19.51 (41.45)     2:00.17 (40.66)     2:38.35 (38.18)
  7 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          2:37.40    2:41.77        
                  38.01     1:18.84 (40.83)     2:01.61 (42.77)     2:41.77 (40.16)
  8 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                2:55.00    2:45.39        
                  38.40     1:20.75 (42.35)     2:04.73 (43.98)     2:45.39 (40.66)
  9 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                   NT    2:48.27        
                  38.07     1:20.41 (42.34)   2:48.27 (1:27.86)                    
 10 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          2:57.12    3:01.02        
                  43.59                             2:17.79 ( )     3:01.02 (43.23)
 11 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:04.14        
                  42.81     1:30.42 (47.61)     2:18.61 (48.19)     3:04.14 (45.53)
 12 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                   NT    3:08.97        
                  45.25     1:34.62 (49.37)     2:22.67 (48.05)     3:08.97 (46.30)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Sarah E          15 RA-MR                  36.07      36.93        
  2 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                  37.50      37.32        
  3 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            38.80      37.89        
  4 Wong, Isabella            12 GATE-MR                38.00      38.37        
  5 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                  41.55      38.78        
  6 Kwan, Maggie              12 Un-Ncac-MR             38.00      39.11        
  7 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.59      39.53        
  8 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                40.97      40.17        
  9 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  42.02      41.38        
 10 Ewald, Sydney             12 Un-Ncac-MR             40.00      41.43        
 11 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            40.29      41.45        
 12 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR                44.01      42.67        
 13 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                   NT      42.78        
 14 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  41.91      42.86        
 15 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.06      43.60        
 16 Galang, Kameron R         10 UN-MR                  44.77      45.04        
 17 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR              45.90      45.92        
 18 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                  48.47      46.33        
 19 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                47.20      46.62        
 20 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  49.86      46.91        
 21 Chen, Chiara              11 Un-Ncac-MR             44.00      47.04        
 22 Baran, Joanna             10 Un-Ncac-MR             47.00      47.54        
 23 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                45.00      47.68        
 24 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            50.06      48.67        
 25 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR               50.99      48.85        
 26 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                49.31      48.96        
 27 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                47.43      49.21        
 28 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                50.60      49.59        
 29 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            50.75      50.01        
 30 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            49.59      50.23        
 31 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR               53.01      50.65        
 32 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                50.00      50.78        
 33 Reid, Joelle S            10 RA-MR                  50.77      51.36        
 34 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR              53.10      51.52        
 35 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90      52.19        
 36 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  53.32      52.57        
 37 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            56.57      54.74        
 38 Bicserdy, Alexandra       10 Storm-MR             1:04.54      55.08        
 39 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            54.31      55.22        
 40 Barran, Emily R           10 KB Makos-MR            56.23      55.52        
 41 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                1:00.00      56.20        
 42 Rosengarden, Sadie         9 RA-MR                  58.45      56.88        
 43 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                  56.94      58.41        
 44 Jocelyn, Lily E            8 Storm-MR             1:06.85      58.44        
 45 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR             1:03.29      58.96        
 46 Kurth, Katie L             9 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:00.06        
 47 Oh, Madeline J             9 Storm-MR             1:05.66    1:00.07        
 48 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:01.37        
 49 Pineda, Isabella          10 UN-MR                1:23.37    1:03.67        
 50 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:07.24        
 51 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR              1:04.84    1:11.31        
 -- Valverde, Jahani          11 KB Makos-MR          1:01.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                56.77         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR                57.84         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:15.35    1:16.62        
                  36.74     1:16.62 (39.88)                                        
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:17.31        
                  36.23     1:17.31 (41.08)                                        
  3 Brulinski, Natalia        13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:18.00    1:18.46        
                  36.24     1:18.46 (42.22)                                        
  4 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:19.75    1:20.80        
                  37.61     1:20.80 (43.19)                                        
  5 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:22.67    1:21.78        
                  39.47     1:21.78 (42.31)                                        
  6 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:23.08    1:22.02        
                  39.84     1:22.02 (42.18)                                        
  7 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:21.46    1:22.45        
                  38.66     1:22.45 (43.79)                                        
  8 Wong, Isabella            12 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:25.48        
                  40.34     1:25.48 (45.14)                                        
  9 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          1:24.10    1:26.16        
                  41.38     1:26.16 (44.78)                                        
 10 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.18    1:26.60        
                  41.67     1:26.60 (44.93)                                        
 11 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:25.30    1:26.84        
                  41.38     1:26.84 (45.46)                                        
 12 Kwan, Maggie              12 Un-Ncac-MR           1:30.00    1:27.62        
                  41.46     1:27.62 (46.16)                                        
 13 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:28.77    1:27.87        
                  41.11     1:27.87 (46.76)                                        
 14 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:28.10    1:28.11        
                  42.15     1:28.11 (45.96)                                        
 15 Lin, Angelina             11 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:28.63        
                  41.22     1:28.63 (47.41)                                        
 16 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:32.38    1:28.69        
                  43.16     1:28.69 (45.53)                                        
 17 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:23.90    1:28.94        
                  42.25     1:28.94 (46.69)                                        
 18 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                1:26.44    1:29.77        
                  41.28     1:29.77 (48.49)                                        
 19 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                1:30.97    1:31.51        
                  43.89     1:31.51 (47.62)                                        
 20 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                1:34.76    1:31.71        
                  43.90     1:31.71 (47.81)                                        
 21 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:35.31    1:32.75        
                  44.32     1:32.75 (48.43)                                        
 22 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR              1:31.39    1:33.17        
                  44.02     1:33.17 (49.15)                                        
 23 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              1:36.83    1:34.73        
                  44.12     1:34.73 (50.61)                                        
 24 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.40    1:34.84        
                  45.56     1:34.84 (49.28)                                        
 25 Hao, Alice                11 CFB-MR               1:41.81    1:37.42        
                  46.85     1:37.42 (50.57)                                        
 26 Galang, Kameron R         10 UN-MR                1:39.08    1:37.65        
                  46.96     1:37.65 (50.69)                                        
 27 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       16 KB Makos-MR          1:38.33    1:38.68        
                  47.89     1:38.68 (50.79)                                        
 28 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:31.74    1:40.09        
                  47.44     1:40.09 (52.65)                                        
 29 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:39.90    1:41.86        
                  48.99     1:41.86 (52.87)                                        
 30 Chen, Chiara              11 Un-Ncac-MR           1:39.00    1:42.93        
                  48.94     1:42.93 (53.99)                                        
 31 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:49.45        
                  54.39     1:49.45 (55.06)                                        
 32 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:50.26        
                  53.14     1:50.26 (57.12)                                        
 33 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:54.75    1:57.88        
                  56.18   1:57.88 (1:01.70)                                        
 -- Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          1:47.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  54.03          DQ (57.12)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:42.84    2:44.01        
                                1:17.73 ( )     2:00.68 (42.95)     2:44.01 (43.33)
  2 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:46.72    2:54.68        
                                1:20.06 ( )     2:06.92 (46.86)     2:54.68 (47.76)
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:57.62        
                  40.02     1:24.97 (44.95)     2:11.95 (46.98)     2:57.62 (45.67)
  4 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:58.28    2:57.66        
                                1:23.50 ( )     2:09.94 (46.44)     2:57.66 (47.72)
  5 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          3:21.39    2:58.71        
                  40.61     1:27.71 (47.10)     2:14.15 (46.44)     2:58.71 (44.56)
  6 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                2:49.44    2:59.74        
                                1:28.16 ( )     2:14.68 (46.52)     2:59.74 (45.06)
  7 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                3:06.39    3:00.72        
                  40.10     1:26.30 (46.20)     2:13.20 (46.90)     3:00.72 (47.52)
  8 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             3:01.75    3:03.26        
                  41.95     1:29.17 (47.22)     2:16.93 (47.76)     3:03.26 (46.33)
  9 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR          3:00.96    3:03.94        
                  42.55     1:28.17 (45.62)     2:15.35 (47.18)     3:03.94 (48.59)
 10 Wong, Isabella            12 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:04.94        
                                1:29.12 ( )     2:19.25 (50.13)     3:04.94 (45.69)
 11 Kwan, Maggie              12 Un-Ncac-MR           3:06.10    3:05.06        
                  40.92     1:28.11 (47.19)     2:16.07 (47.96)     3:05.06 (48.99)
 12 Huang, Chloe K            13 HS-MR                2:59.00    3:10.08        
                                1:30.08 ( )     2:20.79 (50.71)     3:10.08 (49.29)
 13 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:14.77        
                  42.26     1:31.57 (49.31)     2:24.35 (52.78)     3:14.77 (50.42)
 14 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              3:22.91    3:23.97        
                  47.19     1:39.87 (52.68)     2:32.73 (52.86)     3:23.97 (51.24)
 15 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:33.96        
                  49.67     1:45.00 (55.33)     2:38.92 (53.92)     3:33.96 (55.04)
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            28.20      29.38        
  2 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR              38.56      31.78        
  3 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                  33.70      32.87        
  4 Moran, Laura A            12 Un-Ncac-MR             31.80      33.21        
  5 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                34.55      33.29        
  6 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR                34.71      33.40        
  7 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR                35.56      33.45        
  8 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                33.79      33.63        
  9 Pintal, Natalia           12 Un-Ncac-MR             32.00      33.83        
 10 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                36.92      34.09        
 11 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                  33.50      34.38        
 12 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                35.69      34.61        
 13 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          35.54      35.12        
 14 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                  35.65      35.34        
 15 Lin, Angelina             11 GATE-MR                32.00      35.70        
 16 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                37.71      36.09        
 17 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            34.88      36.10        
 17 Ewald, Sydney             12 Un-Ncac-MR             35.00      36.10        
 19 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR                 39.18      36.19        
 20 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      36.89        
 21 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                  41.77      37.30        
 22 Nicholas, Tess A          10 JCCT-MR                40.19      38.62        
 23 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  40.63      39.80        
 24 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                  41.59      40.28        
 25 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             1:00.99      40.75        
 26 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            39.77      40.80        
 27 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                43.83      41.68        
 28 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                44.20      41.86        
 29 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            42.98      42.59        
 30 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            47.33      43.86        
 31 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            45.28      44.78        
 32 Garcia, Jaydi M           10 KB Makos-MR            45.93      45.10        
 33 Galang, Anniston C         8 UN-MR                  45.16      45.25        
 34 Rodriguez, Laura V        13 GATE-MR                45.00      47.26        
 35 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                50.53      48.33        
 36 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR                54.00      48.58        
 37 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            46.50      48.61        
 38 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR                54.43      49.57        
 39 Uyanik, Alara A            9 JCCT-MR                47.03      50.96        
 40 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                  49.51      51.24        
 41 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  47.83      51.41        
 42 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR             1:04.40      55.22        
 43 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR               57.76      55.78        
 44 Kurth, Katie L             9 RA-MR                1:30.00      55.81        
 45 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            47.43      56.35        
 46 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:00.58    1:00.53        
 47 Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR              1:09.38    1:02.40        
 -- Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR            39.37         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:03.19    1:04.06        
                  29.58     1:04.06 (34.48)                                        
  2 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                1:07.48    1:09.87        
                  32.48     1:09.87 (37.39)                                        
  3 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.19    1:10.50        
                  32.73     1:10.50 (37.77)                                        
  4 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:12.61    1:11.59        
                  33.40     1:11.59 (38.19)                                        
  5 Akil, Fatine              14 Un-Ncac-MR           1:11.00    1:11.87        
                  31.07     1:11.87 (40.80)                                        
  6 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:12.15    1:12.42        
                  32.71     1:12.42 (39.71)                                        
  7 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:13.02    1:14.56        
                  34.24     1:14.56 (40.32)                                        
  8 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:21.54    1:20.23        
                  36.72     1:20.23 (43.51)                                        
  9 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:22.04    1:22.11        
                  38.30     1:22.11 (43.81)                                        
 10 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:24.74    1:22.80        
                  36.21     1:22.80 (46.59)                                        
 11 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:21.52    1:22.83        
                  36.40     1:22.83 (46.43)                                        
 12 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:24.02        
                  39.36     1:24.02 (44.66)                                        
 13 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:39.67    1:26.71        
                  40.07     1:26.71 (46.64)                                        
 14 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.64    1:28.37        
                  41.71     1:28.37 (46.66)                                        
 15 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.03        
                  40.29     1:30.03 (49.74)                                        
 16 Sharpe, Ashley B          15 KB Makos-MR          1:23.91    1:38.47        
                  42.77     1:38.47 (55.70)                                        
 17 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR                   NT    1:39.11        
                  44.83     1:39.11 (54.28)                                        
 18 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:42.93    1:44.29        
                  50.10     1:44.29 (54.19)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:30.19        
                  32.32     1:09.09 (36.77)     1:48.43 (39.34)     2:30.19 (41.76)
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:31.32    2:33.12        
                  31.80     1:09.46 (37.66)     1:50.73 (41.27)     2:33.12 (42.39)
  3 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:40.93        
                  32.71     1:13.25 (40.54)     1:58.27 (45.02)     2:40.93 (42.66)
  4 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                2:58.77    2:47.84        
                  37.02     1:19.01 (41.99)     2:03.49 (44.48)     2:47.84 (44.35)
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:00.00    2:58.29        
                  36.28     1:19.44 (43.16)     2:08.04 (48.60)     2:58.29 (50.25)
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:06.88    1:06.59        
                  30.76     1:06.59 (35.83)                                        
  2 Petriccione, Melania C    12 RA-MR                1:10.03    1:11.91        
                  33.21     1:11.91 (38.70)                                        
  3 Dazycki, Karolina         14 Un-Ncac-MR           1:12.00    1:12.60        
                  32.59     1:12.60 (40.01)                                        
  4 Moran, Laura A            12 Un-Ncac-MR           1:11.00    1:13.18        
                  35.07     1:13.18 (38.11)                                        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:13.56    1:13.35        
                  33.65     1:13.35 (39.70)                                        
  6 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:14.18    1:14.34        
                  34.17     1:14.34 (40.17)                                        
  7 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              1:18.41    1:16.61        
                  35.85     1:16.61 (40.76)                                        
  8 Largen, Caroline F        12 UN-MR                1:22.00    1:17.28        
                  36.75     1:17.28 (40.53)                                        
  9 Ewald, Sydney             12 Un-Ncac-MR           1:20.00    1:18.10        
                  36.51     1:18.10 (41.59)                                        
 10 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:27.10    1:18.28        
                  35.75     1:18.28 (42.53)                                        
 11 Lin, Angelina             11 GATE-MR              1:18.00    1:18.34        
                  37.05     1:18.34 (41.29)                                        
 12 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:19.50    1:19.20        
                  37.36     1:19.20 (41.84)                                        
 13 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR              1:20.11    1:19.47        
                  36.97     1:19.47 (42.50)                                        
 14 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR              1:23.18    1:19.99        
                  38.58     1:19.99 (41.41)                                        
 15 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:25.53    1:20.32        
                  37.12     1:20.32 (43.20)                                        
 16 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:18.75    1:21.58        
                  37.09     1:21.58 (44.49)                                        
 17 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR              1:21.25    1:21.98        
                  37.24     1:21.98 (44.74)                                        
 18 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                1:16.89    1:22.02        
                  38.62     1:22.02 (43.40)                                        
 19 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR               1:26.13    1:22.03        
                  37.69     1:22.03 (44.34)                                        
 20 Bahl, Sangeeta            13 RA-MR                1:25.58    1:22.26        
                  37.96     1:22.26 (44.30)                                        
 21 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR              1:22.28    1:22.39        
                  39.02     1:22.39 (43.37)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:24.17    1:27.85        
                  39.06     1:27.85 (48.79)                                        
 23 Omonullaeva, Amina        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.90    1:30.90        
                  40.19     1:30.90 (50.71)                                        
 24 Hao, Alice                11 CFB-MR               1:45.86    1:31.16        
                  43.16     1:31.16 (48.00)                                        
 25 Herman, Ava S             11 Storm-MR             1:35.81    1:32.31        
                  41.68     1:32.31 (50.63)                                        
 26 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR              1:37.71    1:32.77        
                  46.84     1:32.77 (45.93)                                        
 27 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                1:33.46    1:33.09        
                  42.47     1:33.09 (50.62)                                        
 28 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:37.16    1:33.87        
                  44.31     1:33.87 (49.56)                                        
 29 Nicholas, Tess A          10 JCCT-MR              1:28.91    1:35.12        
                  41.16     1:35.12 (53.96)                                        
 30 Dultsev, Alexandra        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.39    1:35.70        
                  42.07     1:35.70 (53.63)                                        
 31 Baran, Joanna             10 Un-Ncac-MR           1:29.00    1:36.04        
                  46.82     1:36.04 (49.22)                                        
 32 Thekkenmar, Smera M        9 Storm-MR             1:43.16    1:36.56        
                1:40.81         1:36.56 ( )                                        
 33 Hidalgo, Ivanka           11 UN-MR                1:39.76    1:38.57        
                  47.89     1:38.57 (50.68)                                        
 34 Kim, Olivia               11 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:38.96        
                  48.41     1:38.96 (50.55)                                        
 35 Bereznitski, Jane         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.91    1:39.46        
                  48.51     1:39.46 (50.95)                                        
 36 Uyanik, Alara A            9 JCCT-MR              1:40.16    1:41.62        
                  47.83     1:41.62 (53.79)                                        
 37 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR             1:43.71    1:41.71        
                  48.78     1:41.71 (52.93)                                        
 38 Simes, Ella C             10 JCCT-MR              1:41.79    1:42.69        
                  46.76     1:42.69 (55.93)                                        
 39 Edelstein, Hannah A       11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:43.48        
                  49.46     1:43.48 (54.02)                                        
 40 Goldberg, Ashlyn          10 CFB-MR               2:04.56    1:46.30        
                  47.23     1:46.30 (59.07)                                        
 41 Plummer, Christina E      11 ASAP-MR              1:48.12    1:48.27        
                  52.80     1:48.27 (55.47)                                        
 42 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:54.50    1:51.93        
                  51.64   1:51.93 (1:00.29)                                        
 43 Zrowka, Alexandra A        8 RA-MR                1:52.56    1:52.71        
                  54.81     1:52.71 (57.90)                                        
 44 Hawley, Abigail E         11 ASAP-MR              1:55.76    2:00.41        
                  53.12   2:00.41 (1:07.29)                                        
 -- Gholson, Ava C             9 ASAP-MR              2:23.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:01.14        DQ (1:19.32)                                        
 -- Ye, Jacqueline J          11 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.61          DQ (50.75)                                        
 -- Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:58.51         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  54.58          DQ (59.73)                                        
 -- Unger, Madeline           10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:03.28        DQ (1:07.22)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             2:35.42    2:34.33        
                  32.24     1:11.49 (39.25)     1:57.74 (46.25)     2:34.33 (36.59)
  2 Ramoino, Alex G           13 RA-MR                2:37.63    2:36.56        
                  32.26     1:11.56 (39.30)     2:02.06 (50.50)     2:36.56 (34.50)
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.95    2:40.26        
                  33.80     1:16.31 (42.51)     2:05.48 (49.17)     2:40.26 (34.78)
  4 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:42.00    2:40.61        
                  34.47     1:15.35 (40.88)     2:00.95 (45.60)     2:40.61 (39.66)
  5 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:41.99    2:40.73        
                  32.27     1:11.94 (39.67)     2:02.13 (50.19)     2:40.73 (38.60)
  6 Lubinsky, Jordan A        13 Storm-MR             2:43.71    2:41.20        
                  35.24     1:16.16 (40.92)     2:03.84 (47.68)     2:41.20 (37.36)
  7 Yan, Maddy                10 GATE-MR              2:43.00    2:44.59        
                  33.63     1:14.99 (41.36)     2:06.11 (51.12)     2:44.59 (38.48)
  8 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          2:54.61    2:46.94        
                  37.85     1:22.53 (44.68)     2:08.80 (46.27)     2:46.94 (38.14)
  9 Gordon, Allison O         10 RA-MR                2:52.69    2:49.00        
                  34.35     1:16.50 (42.15)     2:09.36 (52.86)     2:49.00 (39.64)
 10 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              2:53.38    2:50.08        
                  39.54     1:24.45 (44.91)     2:12.70 (48.25)     2:50.08 (37.38)
 11 Lam, Kylie L              10 UN-MR                2:55.43    2:50.98        
                  38.71     1:24.08 (45.37)     2:14.38 (50.30)     2:50.98 (36.60)
 12 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                2:53.35    2:53.74        
                  41.64     1:22.89 (41.25)     2:16.04 (53.15)     2:53.74 (37.70)
 13 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          2:50.00    2:55.89        
                  38.67     1:23.02 (44.35)     2:14.83 (51.81)     2:55.89 (41.06)
 14 Chamla, Alicia            11 RIST-MR              3:16.08    3:08.39        
                  44.69     1:31.37 (46.68)     2:27.92 (56.55)     3:08.39 (40.47)
 15 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                   NT    3:20.95        
                  43.93     1:34.51 (50.58)   2:35.30 (1:00.79)     3:20.95 (45.65)
 16 Chen, Vivien E             8 RA-MR                3:36.53    3:32.99        
                1:43.39   2:47.71 (1:04.32)     3:32.93 (45.22)      3:32.99 (0.06)
 17 Green, Daphne B            6 RA-MR                4:30.00    3:44.19        
                  53.81     1:45.99 (52.18)   2:53.85 (1:07.86)     3:44.19 (50.34)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR              18.17      17.42        
  2 LI, Eric                   8 UN-MR                  20.00      17.52        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                21.25      17.93        
  4 Rutherford, William J      8 Storm-MR               17.85      18.80        
  5 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            18.13      19.58        
  6 Moran, Luke                6 Un-Ncac-MR             19.00      19.62        
  7 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR               23.58      20.22        
  8 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            18.84      20.94        
  9 Kochut, Alex               8 CFB-MR                 30.56      21.22        
 10 Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR            19.37      21.84        
 11 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                   NT      21.86        
 12 Wrubel, George             8 CFB-MR                    NT      21.97        
 13 Kwan, Mason                7 Un-Ncac-MR                NT      22.35        
 14 Chen, Samuel               7 Un-Ncac-MR             25.00      23.39        
 15 King, Liam G               6 Storm-MR               22.02      23.72        
 16 Sienatra, Samuel           8 Aquaflames-MR          20.00      24.39        
 17 Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR               36.00      28.37        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR              19.94      19.53        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                23.88      20.03        
  3 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            21.04      22.19        
  4 Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR            20.25      22.26        
  5 Moran, Luke                6 Un-Ncac-MR             21.00      22.72        
  6 LI, Eric                   8 UN-MR                  24.00      23.16        
  7 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                   NT      23.29        
  8 Kochut, Alex               8 CFB-MR                 29.18      25.51        
  9 Chen, Samuel               7 Un-Ncac-MR             30.00      28.93        
 10 Kwan, Mason                7 Un-Ncac-MR                NT      29.00        
 11 Wrubel, George             8 CFB-MR                 29.49      30.85        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      24.61        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                   NT      26.33        
  3 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                   NT      26.38        
  4 Kwan, Mason                7 Un-Ncac-MR                NT      28.37        
  5 Rutherford, William J      8 Storm-MR               30.99      28.49        
  6 Moran, Luke                6 Un-Ncac-MR             26.00      28.75        
  7 Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                  28.08      29.01        
  8 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            25.08      29.36        
  9 Kochut, Alex               8 CFB-MR                 34.25      29.52        
 10 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  32.90      31.06        
 11 Sienatra, Samuel           8 Aquaflames-MR          25.00      32.28        
 12 Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR            31.01      33.00        
 13 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            30.56      33.06        
 14 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR               35.99      34.06        
 15 Chen, Samuel               7 Un-Ncac-MR             34.00      37.31        
 16 Mazzeo, Santino D          8 RA-MR                  45.00      42.07        
 -- Wrubel, George             8 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR               50.99         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  50.98         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR              20.05      20.78        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                   NT      20.81        
  3 Moran, Luke                6 Un-Ncac-MR             22.00      24.17        
  4 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR            26.69      24.49        
  5 Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                  24.37      25.73        
  6 Baba, William              6 RIST-MR                   NT      27.40        
  7 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR               35.99      28.50        
  8 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR            29.41      29.63        
  9 Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR            24.89      29.97        
 10 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            27.73      30.24        
 11 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  29.79      38.59        
 -- LI, Eric                   8 UN-MR                  24.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Valverde, Ares             7 KB Makos-MR            38.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schoonmaker, Simon J       8 Storm-MR               50.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- King, Liam G               6 Storm-MR               45.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  27.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR            22.39      22.58        
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR            22.96      22.90        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            23.72      24.08        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            23.75      24.11        
  5 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            24.30      24.35        
  6 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR            24.19      24.69        
  7 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                24.45      24.73        
  8 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      24.97      25.06        
  9 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR              26.12      25.12        
 10 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.41      25.23        
 11 Moran, Keilan S           13 Un-Ncac-MR             24.50      25.36        
 12 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR               25.47      25.42        
 13 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                25.67      25.55        
 14 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        15 JCCT-MR                25.47      25.58        
 15 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                25.44      25.59        
 15 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR                25.54      25.59        
 17 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.47      25.63        
 18 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 25.33      25.72        
 19 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 25.94      25.83        
 20 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          25.81      25.90        
 21 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR                26.23      26.00        
 22 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR                26.12      26.06        
 23 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            25.52      26.26        
 24 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR            25.88      26.38        
 25 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR            25.87      26.43        
 26 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                26.31      26.46        
 27 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.81      26.56        
 28 Saffiddine, Mohamed       14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.80      26.68        
 29 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                  27.91      26.69        
 30 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR            26.50      26.79        
 31 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                  27.07      27.00        
 32 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                26.80      27.01        
 33 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                26.52      27.04        
 34 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.66      27.09        
 35 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            27.28      27.20        
 36 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR                26.98      27.36        
 37 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.28      27.40        
 38 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            27.72      27.62        
 39 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                27.11      27.69        
 40 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Un-Ncac-MR             27.00      27.75        
 41 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR              29.82      27.89        
 42 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                27.00      27.90        
 43 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR              28.40      28.14        
 44 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                27.00      28.18        
 45 Ilyaev, Benjamin          15 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.20        
 46 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR                27.98      28.30        
 47 DU, Ethan                 13 Un-Ncac-MR             28.00      28.31        
 48 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR            28.28      28.67        
 49 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.84      28.90        
 50 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR              31.39      28.94        
 51 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            29.17      29.07        
 52 Luengthada, Davis A       13 JCCT-MR                36.25      29.30        
 53 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                  29.85      29.35        
 54 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR            28.54      29.42        
 55 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR                28.00      29.49        
 56 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR              30.70      29.60        
 57 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                28.47      29.79        
 58 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR            29.54      29.80        
 59 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.80      29.86        
 60 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR            29.68      30.34        
 61 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                  33.18      30.54        
 62 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                31.39      30.58        
 63 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.68      30.60        
 64 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.52      30.82        
 65 Diaz, Ian                 12 UN-MR                  30.78      30.91        
 66 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR            31.72      31.32        
 67 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                  31.50      31.37        
 68 Muir, Christopher D       12 HS-MR                  32.13      31.64        
 69 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               34.03      31.99        
 70 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR              33.90      32.06        
 71 Canela, Leandro           11 UN-MR                  33.00      32.37        
 72 Siguenciol, Marvin        15 UN-MR                  34.14      32.68        
 73 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              34.80      32.77        
 74 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              33.09      32.85        
 75 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR                33.78      32.96        
 76 Almanzar, Luis            12 UN-MR                  36.14      33.02        
 77 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  32.33      33.06        
 78 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                33.92      33.20        
 79 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                33.48      33.24        
 80 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.00      33.31        
 81 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                  34.37      33.41        
 82 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR                32.70      33.75        
 83 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  34.30      33.89        
 84 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR            33.55      34.13        
 85 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            32.41      34.36        
 86 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            32.93      34.45        
 87 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            35.00      34.60        
 88 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            35.26      34.61        
 89 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                37.29      34.72        
 90 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                33.31      35.24        
 91 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                  37.30      35.31        
 92 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                  38.04      35.68        
 93 Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR                35.66      35.71        
 94 Schorr, Rafael A          11 JCCT-MR                35.91      35.78        
 95 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  36.56      35.97        
 96 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                36.04      36.17        
 97 Uyanik, Sami A            12 JCCT-MR                36.46      36.18        
 98 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.90      36.31        
 99 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            39.04      36.35        
100 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            35.14      36.39        
101 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              37.08      36.44        
102 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                  35.33      36.85        
103 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            37.71      37.15        
104 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                  36.37      37.90        
105 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            37.30      38.13        
106 Martins, Aston            10 CFB-MR                 39.23      38.20        
107 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR               40.43      38.28        
108 Largen, Tyler A            9 UN-MR                     NT      38.49        
109 Sanchez, Vladimir         12 UN-MR                  40.70      38.72        
110 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR               40.92      39.04        
111 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            38.28      39.06        
112 Muir, Sean O               9 HS-MR                  37.00      39.07        
113 Hidalgo, Julio             9 UN-MR                  41.76      39.41        
114 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                39.77      40.44        
115 Moran, Luke                6 Un-Ncac-MR             38.00      40.72        
116 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR               41.91      40.74        
117 Collazo, Joshua M         11 APEX-MR                40.77      40.90        
118 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                  55.00      40.97        
119 Mark, Malcolm              9 CFB-MR                 45.30      41.05        
120 Moina, Anderson           10 UN-MR                  46.53      41.85        
121 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            28.72      42.02        
122 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR            43.73      42.13        
123 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            38.87      42.49        
124 Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                  37.00      42.59        
124 Pena, Radley              11 UN-MR                  53.49      42.59        
126 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR            46.50      42.72        
127 Matas, Luis               12 UN-MR                  39.30      42.90        
128 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  42.37      43.06        
129 Luna Gonzalez, Carlos R   13 UN-MR                  47.40      43.10        
130 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR            46.89      43.16        
131 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR            41.93      43.35        
132 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR                46.54      43.81        
133 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR               53.29      43.85        
134 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                48.65      47.45        
135 Brand, Kai                10 CFB-MR                 46.32      47.72        
136 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                  46.24      49.13        
137 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  53.40      51.04        
138 Staudt, Liam              10 CFB-MR                    NT      51.34        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR            49.85      49.92        
                  23.79       49.92 (26.13)                                        
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                53.15      52.93        
                  25.58       52.93 (27.35)                                        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            51.71      53.25        
                  25.24       53.25 (28.01)                                        
  4 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 55.28      54.82        
                  26.43       54.82 (28.39)                                        
  5 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:00.78      55.23        
                  26.79       55.23 (28.44)                                        
  6 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR                55.69      55.53        
                  26.67       55.53 (28.86)                                        
  7 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 55.82      55.64        
                  26.66       55.64 (28.98)                                        
  8 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            55.43      55.68        
                  26.32       55.68 (29.36)                                        
  9 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              58.98      56.01        
                  26.90       56.01 (29.11)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            52.44      56.01        
                  26.21       56.01 (29.80)                                        
 11 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.76      56.38        
                  27.02       56.38 (29.36)                                        
 12 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.03      56.43        
                  26.56       56.43 (29.87)                                        
 13 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR            56.95      57.63        
                  27.87       57.63 (29.76)                                        
 14 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.54      57.75        
                  27.74       57.75 (30.01)                                        
 15 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                55.44      57.88        
                  28.24       57.88 (29.64)                                        
 16 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR                56.76      58.06        
                  27.67       58.06 (30.39)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                58.47      59.34        
                  28.02       59.34 (31.32)                                        
 18 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      59.59      59.74        
                  28.68       59.74 (31.06)                                        
 19 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              1:00.13      59.78        
                  28.11       59.78 (31.67)                                        
 20 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:01.32      59.93        
                  29.19       59.93 (30.74)                                        
 21 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR            59.67      59.97        
                  28.15       59.97 (31.82)                                        
 22 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:00.33    1:00.07        
                  28.41     1:00.07 (31.66)                                        
 23 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            59.80    1:00.09        
                  28.67     1:00.09 (31.42)                                        
 24 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.85    1:00.25        
                  29.40     1:00.25 (30.85)                                        
 25 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Un-Ncac-MR             59.20    1:00.32        
                  28.94     1:00.32 (31.38)                                        
 26 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:02.55    1:00.70        
                  28.51     1:00.70 (32.19)                                        
 27 Saffiddine, Mohamed       14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.50    1:00.94        
                  28.79     1:00.94 (32.15)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR                59.71    1:01.23        
                  29.34     1:01.23 (31.89)                                        
 29 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:03.00    1:01.48        
                  28.79     1:01.48 (32.69)                                        
 30 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                59.90    1:02.12        
                  29.68     1:02.12 (32.44)                                        
 31 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:06.43    1:03.26        
                  29.63     1:03.26 (33.63)                                        
 32 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.04    1:03.50        
                  29.70     1:03.50 (33.80)                                        
 33 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.94    1:04.27        
                  31.22     1:04.27 (33.05)                                        
 34 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:05.16    1:04.59        
                  30.91     1:04.59 (33.68)                                        
 35 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:04.99        
                  31.17     1:04.99 (33.82)                                        
 36 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                1:11.27    1:05.04        
                  30.36     1:05.04 (34.68)                                        
 37 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:14.00    1:05.56        
                  31.04     1:05.56 (34.52)                                        
 38 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR              1:05.03    1:05.67        
                  31.23     1:05.67 (34.44)                                        
 39 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.97    1:05.74        
                  31.66     1:05.74 (34.08)                                        
 39 Sewell, Jordan            13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:09.00    1:05.74        
                  31.35     1:05.74 (34.39)                                        
 41 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.85    1:06.96        
                  32.12     1:06.96 (34.84)                                        
 42 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:05.89    1:07.29        
                  32.36     1:07.29 (34.93)                                        
 43 Ilyaev, Benjamin          15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.32        
                  30.31     1:07.32 (37.01)                                        
 44 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.69    1:07.37        
                  32.30     1:07.37 (35.07)                                        
 45 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR          1:13.35    1:07.68        
                  31.92     1:07.68 (35.76)                                        
 46 Rivera, Jaden D           11 HS-MR                1:15.07    1:08.15        
                  34.46     1:08.15 (33.69)                                        
 47 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                1:03.76    1:08.93        
                  31.66     1:08.93 (37.27)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:08.40    1:09.34        
                  32.39     1:09.34 (36.95)                                        
 49 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.02    1:09.36        
                  32.62     1:09.36 (36.74)                                        
 50 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:05.40    1:09.69        
                  33.03     1:09.69 (36.66)                                        
 51 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:08.39    1:09.92        
                  33.60     1:09.92 (36.32)                                        
 52 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.30    1:11.46        
                  34.65     1:11.46 (36.81)                                        
 53 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.87    1:11.71        
                  34.63     1:11.71 (37.08)                                        
 54 Siguenciol, Marvin        15 UN-MR                1:19.09    1:12.05        
                  34.07     1:12.05 (37.98)                                        
 55 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.62    1:12.14        
                  34.61     1:12.14 (37.53)                                        
 56 Canela, Leandro           11 UN-MR                1:16.41    1:12.28        
                  34.05     1:12.28 (38.23)                                        
 57 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.00    1:12.57        
                  34.42     1:12.57 (38.15)                                        
 58 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             1:14.27    1:12.80        
                  34.52     1:12.80 (38.28)                                        
 59 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          1:08.78    1:13.14        
                  32.30     1:13.14 (40.84)                                        
 60 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:10.53    1:14.37        
                  36.17     1:14.37 (38.20)                                        
 61 Diaz, Ian                 12 UN-MR                1:12.03    1:14.45        
                  33.31     1:14.45 (41.14)                                        
 62 Muir, Christopher D       12 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:14.85        
                  34.06     1:14.85 (40.79)                                        
 63 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR              1:11.50    1:14.95        
                  35.06     1:14.95 (39.89)                                        
 64 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:16.63        
                  35.24     1:16.63 (41.39)                                        
 65 Almanzar, Luis            12 UN-MR                1:17.89    1:16.71        
                  34.88     1:16.71 (41.83)                                        
 66 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.56    1:16.93        
                  35.55     1:16.93 (41.38)                                        
 67 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:18.18    1:17.72        
                  37.27     1:17.72 (40.45)                                        
 68 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:19.47    1:18.40        
                  38.28     1:18.40 (40.12)                                        
 69 Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR              1:19.43    1:18.68        
                  37.94     1:18.68 (40.74)                                        
 70 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:16.86    1:18.81        
                  37.51     1:18.81 (41.30)                                        
 71 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:16.76    1:20.13        
                  37.78     1:20.13 (42.35)                                        
 72 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:27.77    1:20.66        
                  38.86     1:20.66 (41.80)                                        
 73 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.75    1:21.24        
                  38.60     1:21.24 (42.64)                                        
 74 Uyanik, Sami A            12 JCCT-MR              1:19.69    1:21.88        
                  39.20     1:21.88 (42.68)                                        
 75 Schorr, Rafael A          11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:23.90        
                  38.09     1:23.90 (45.81)                                        
 76 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR              1:35.84    1:24.51        
 77 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.76    1:26.75        
                  41.30     1:26.75 (45.45)                                        
 78 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:21.27    1:27.10        
                  41.99     1:27.10 (45.11)                                        
 79 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:22.51    1:27.29        
                  40.03     1:27.29 (47.26)                                        
 80 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:20.31    1:28.09        
                  40.92     1:28.09 (47.17)                                        
 81 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:22.76    1:28.66        
                  41.70     1:28.66 (46.96)                                        
 82 Largen, Tyler A            9 UN-MR                1:28.00    1:30.51        
                  41.84     1:30.51 (48.67)                                        
 83 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:29.89    1:32.95        
                  43.74     1:32.95 (49.21)                                        
 84 Matas, Luis               12 UN-MR                1:43.39    1:33.31        
                  42.13     1:33.31 (51.18)                                        
 85 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:28.86    1:33.89        
                  15.24   1:33.89 (1:18.65)                                        
 86 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.19    1:34.59        
                  17.46   1:34.59 (1:17.13)                                        
 87 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR              1:43.67    1:35.48        
                  46.09     1:35.48 (49.39)                                        
 88 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.49    1:36.66        
                  47.42     1:36.66 (49.24)                                        
 89 Sanchez, Vladimir         12 UN-MR                1:30.19    1:36.82        
                  44.87     1:36.82 (51.95)                                        
 90 Brand, Kai                10 CFB-MR               1:56.36    1:37.84        
                  45.50     1:37.84 (52.34)                                        
 91 Luna Gonzalez, Carlos R   13 UN-MR                1:41.67    1:37.89        
                  42.87     1:37.89 (55.02)                                        
 92 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:41.62    1:38.80        
                  47.49     1:38.80 (51.31)                                        
 93 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR          1:35.09    1:39.31        
                  45.28     1:39.31 (54.03)                                        
 94 Pena, Radley              11 UN-MR                1:58.50    1:42.78        
                  49.35     1:42.78 (53.43)                                        
 95 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR          1:37.38    1:43.51        
                  50.16     1:43.51 (53.35)                                        
 96 Moina, Anderson           10 UN-MR                1:55.88    1:43.78        
 97 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR          1:48.00    1:51.75        
 98 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                1:48.80    1:59.55        
                  55.10   1:59.55 (1:04.45)                                        
 99 Valverde, Ares             7 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:11.20        
                1:00.43   2:11.20 (1:10.77)                                        
100 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                2:19.67    2:18.80        
                  59.78   2:18.80 (1:19.02)                                        
101 Mazzeo, Santino D          8 RA-MR                2:25.00    2:34.97        
                1:13.49   2:34.97 (1:21.48)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:57.29    1:56.78        
                  26.51       56.82 (30.31)     1:27.49 (30.67)     1:56.78 (29.29)
  2 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          1:59.82    2:00.87        
                  27.64       57.67 (30.03)     1:29.42 (31.75)     2:00.87 (31.45)
  3 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:04.03    2:02.66        
                  26.85       56.95 (30.10)     1:29.75 (32.80)     2:02.66 (32.91)
  4 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:08.75    2:03.95        
                  27.73       58.44 (30.71)     1:31.11 (32.67)     2:03.95 (32.84)
  5 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               2:06.78    2:04.48        
                  27.69       59.20 (31.51)     1:32.45 (33.25)     2:04.48 (32.03)
  6 Miao, Owen                12 LGAC-MR              2:10.69    2:10.04        
                  29.62     1:02.77 (33.15)     1:37.52 (34.75)     2:10.04 (32.52)
  7 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:12.00    2:10.14        
                  31.42     1:04.06 (32.64)     1:37.47 (33.41)     2:10.14 (32.67)
  8 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          2:14.80    2:14.78        
                  29.94     1:04.62 (34.68)     1:41.10 (36.48)     2:14.78 (33.68)
  9 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:14.89    2:15.01        
                  30.60     1:04.91 (34.31)     1:41.82 (36.91)     2:15.01 (33.19)
 10 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             2:13.82    2:15.82        
                  30.31     1:03.53 (33.22)     1:39.55 (36.02)     2:15.82 (36.27)
 11 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.77    2:19.06        
                1:06.54     1:44.05 (37.51)     2:19.46 (35.41)         2:19.06 ( )
 12 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                2:28.78    2:20.58        
                  31.98     1:07.93 (35.95)     1:44.94 (37.01)     2:20.58 (35.64)
 13 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              2:19.84    2:22.12        
                  29.27     1:04.52 (35.25)     1:42.75 (38.23)     2:22.12 (39.37)
 14 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          2:28.42    2:25.04        
                  31.05     1:07.70 (36.65)     1:47.49 (39.79)     2:25.04 (37.55)
 15 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:31.48    2:25.80        
                  33.49     1:11.98 (38.49)     1:49.70 (37.72)     2:25.80 (36.10)
 16 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          2:29.13    2:29.94        
                  31.92     1:10.43 (38.51)     1:50.92 (40.49)     2:29.94 (39.02)
 17 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR          2:33.33    2:30.01        
                  33.93     1:12.50 (38.57)     1:52.73 (40.23)     2:30.01 (37.28)
 18 Pineda, Joaquin M         14 UN-MR                2:32.32    2:30.27        
                  33.10     1:10.99 (37.89)     1:52.11 (41.12)     2:30.27 (38.16)
 19 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          2:31.08    2:30.84        
                  32.74                             1:53.57 ( )     2:30.84 (37.27)
 20 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          2:27.00    2:34.38        
                  32.10     1:12.69 (40.59)     1:54.21 (41.52)     2:34.38 (40.17)
 21 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                2:35.29    2:35.30        
                  32.88     1:12.40 (39.52)     1:54.23 (41.83)     2:35.30 (41.07)
 22 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                2:37.23    2:37.49        
                1:16.03     1:59.52 (43.49)     2:41.30 (41.78)         2:37.49 ( )
 23 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                2:49.66    2:53.45        
                1:22.73     2:08.89 (46.16)     2:53.65 (44.76)         2:53.45 ( )
 24 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          2:40.00    2:56.87        
                1:22.58     2:12.14 (49.56)     2:56.78 (44.64)      2:56.87 (0.09)
 25 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                2:52.77    2:57.46        
                1:26.55     2:13.89 (47.34)     2:57.16 (43.27)      2:57.46 (0.30)
 26 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          3:23.37    2:59.20        
                1:25.32     2:16.67 (51.35)     2:59.34 (42.67)         2:59.20 ( )
 27 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                   NT    2:59.21        
                  43.11     1:30.03 (46.92)     2:17.42 (47.39)     2:59.21 (41.79)
 28 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          3:16.16    3:27.36        
                1:40.42     2:36.75 (56.33)     3:27.36 (50.61)                    
 29 Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR          3:37.57    3:32.27        
                  47.45     1:45.29 (57.84)     2:42.40 (57.11)     3:32.27 (49.87)
 30 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          3:26.13    3:32.34        
                  46.71     1:42.94 (56.23)     2:39.49 (56.55)     3:32.34 (52.85)
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          29.50      29.18        
  2 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                33.44      30.58        
  3 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        15 JCCT-MR                36.21      30.77        
  4 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR              36.03      31.56        
  5 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              33.69      31.66        
  6 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR                37.07      34.42        
  7 Sewell, Jordan            13 Un-Ncac-MR             35.24      34.52        
  8 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  34.46      34.75        
  9 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                     NT      35.03        
 10 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.01      35.66        
 11 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.85      35.84        
 12 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.35      35.95        
 13 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00      36.18        
 14 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR              41.06      36.76        
 15 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.49      37.08        
 16 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                36.92      37.45        
 17 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            38.05      38.25        
 18 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.15      39.03        
 19 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              42.39      39.78        
 20 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR                39.64      40.04        
 21 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            39.91      40.09        
 22 Zang, Derek               13 Aquaflames-MR          34.00      40.48        
 23 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR              43.12      40.50        
 24 Muir, Christopher D       12 HS-MR                  38.87      40.98        
 25 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  40.43      41.11        
 26 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  40.48      42.18        
 27 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                  42.97      42.21        
 28 Schorr, Rafael A          11 JCCT-MR                42.90      42.30        
 29 Muir, Sean O               9 HS-MR                  44.00      42.66        
 30 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.14      42.89        
 31 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                46.44      43.35        
 32 Uyanik, Sami A            12 JCCT-MR                43.38      43.58        
 33 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            41.18      44.31        
 34 Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR                42.99      44.42        
 35 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      44.52        
 36 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                  43.95      44.71        
 37 Rutherford, William J      8 Storm-MR               55.99      44.84        
 38 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                  41.28      44.87        
 39 Sanchez, Vladimir         12 UN-MR                  46.10      45.02        
 40 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                  42.07      45.59        
 41 Matas, Luis               12 UN-MR                  49.42      46.38        
 42 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            49.42      48.58        
 43 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR            51.35      48.86        
 44 Ramoino, Andrew C          7 RA-MR                1:05.00      49.44        
 45 King, Liam G               6 Storm-MR             1:20.99      50.38        
 46 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                50.64      50.84        
 47 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            49.06      51.06        
 48 Mark, Malcolm              9 CFB-MR               1:03.54      51.87        
 49 Pena, Radley              11 UN-MR                1:00.00      52.06        
 50 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR          1:02.94      52.16        
 51 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR               52.32      52.19        
 52 Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                  56.52      52.82        
 53 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                58.95      53.29        
 54 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  49.83      53.74        
 55 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR            58.40      53.88        
 56 Moina, Anderson           10 UN-MR                  52.66      54.21        
 57 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                  52.53      55.91        
 57 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                  52.54      55.91        
 59 Collazo, Joshua M         11 APEX-MR                55.48      56.05        
 60 Mazzeo, Santino D          8 RA-MR                1:10.80    1:05.29        
 61 Valverde, Ares             7 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:06.13        
 -- Ortiz, William            11 KB Makos-MR            52.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 LGAC-MR              1:01.83    1:00.53        
                  29.79     1:00.53 (30.74)                                        
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              1:06.16    1:01.74        
                  29.63     1:01.74 (32.11)                                        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:02.00    1:02.57        
                  30.50     1:02.57 (32.07)                                        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:05.89    1:03.00        
                  30.18     1:03.00 (32.82)                                        
  5 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              1:04.54    1:03.50        
                  30.80     1:03.50 (32.70)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:04.62    1:03.79        
                  30.73     1:03.79 (33.06)                                        
  7 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.25    1:06.69        
                  32.66     1:06.69 (34.03)                                        
  8 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.87    1:06.93        
                  32.74     1:06.93 (34.19)                                        
  9 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          1:08.80    1:07.24        
                  32.25     1:07.24 (34.99)                                        
 10 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              1:07.42    1:07.28        
                  32.98     1:07.28 (34.30)                                        
 11 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:04.62    1:07.38        
                  32.62     1:07.38 (34.76)                                        
 12 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.04    1:08.63        
                  33.14     1:08.63 (35.49)                                        
 13 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:08.75        
                  34.02     1:08.75 (34.73)                                        
 14 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.60    1:10.00        
                  33.91     1:10.00 (36.09)                                        
 15 Saffiddine, Mohamed       14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.50    1:10.49        
                  34.52     1:10.49 (35.97)                                        
 16 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.87    1:11.16        
                  35.73     1:11.16 (35.43)                                        
 17 DU, Ethan                 13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:08.00    1:11.26        
                  34.61     1:11.26 (36.65)                                        
 18 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.30    1:11.86        
                  34.89     1:11.86 (36.97)                                        
 19 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              1:12.00    1:13.20        
                  35.30     1:13.20 (37.90)                                        
 20 Rivera, Jaden D           11 HS-MR                1:21.57    1:19.44        
                  38.92     1:19.44 (40.52)                                        
 21 DeLeon, Ismeal R          14 KB Makos-MR          1:17.53    1:20.13        
                  39.42     1:20.13 (40.71)                                        
 22 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:18.61    1:20.48        
                  38.94     1:20.48 (41.54)                                        
 23 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:19.00    1:21.18        
                  39.40     1:21.18 (41.78)                                        
 24 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                1:23.75    1:22.25        
                  41.03     1:22.25 (41.22)                                        
 25 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:21.75    1:22.30        
                  40.51     1:22.30 (41.79)                                        
 26 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:19.80    1:24.86        
                  42.11     1:24.86 (42.75)                                        
 27 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:30.66    1:30.84        
                  43.97     1:30.84 (46.87)                                        
 28 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:27.94    1:31.12        
                  44.90     1:31.12 (46.22)                                        
 29 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:38.03    1:33.92        
                  46.65     1:33.92 (47.27)                                        
 30 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                1:39.80    1:38.58        
                  47.90     1:38.58 (50.68)                                        
 31 Siguenciol, Marvin        15 UN-MR                1:50.73    1:41.53        
                  49.00     1:41.53 (52.53)                                        
 32 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:38.63    1:42.54        
                  50.13     1:42.54 (52.41)                                        
 33 Luna Gonzalez, Carlos R   13 UN-MR                1:58.09    2:06.84        
                  57.07   2:06.84 (1:09.77)                                        
 -- Prisco, Bobby J            8 RA-MR                2:35.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.39                                                            
 -- Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          1:33.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 LGAC-MR              2:12.00    2:11.27        
                  30.91     1:03.65 (32.74)     1:37.85 (34.20)     2:11.27 (33.42)
  2 Moran, Keilan S           13 Un-Ncac-MR           2:21.00    2:15.46        
                  32.87     1:08.17 (35.30)     1:43.63 (35.46)     2:15.46 (31.83)
  3 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:14.33    2:17.04        
                  32.02     1:05.99 (33.97)     1:42.52 (36.53)     2:17.04 (34.52)
  4 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:18.31        
                  32.41     1:07.15 (34.74)     1:43.54 (36.39)     2:18.31 (34.77)
  5 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:28.68    2:27.92        
                  34.37     1:12.39 (38.02)     1:51.05 (38.66)     2:27.92 (36.87)
  6 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Un-Ncac-MR           2:25.00    2:27.94        
                  34.83     1:12.61 (37.78)     1:50.75 (38.14)     2:27.94 (37.19)
  7 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                2:55.43    2:48.48        
                  37.99     1:20.49 (42.50)     2:05.25 (44.76)     2:48.48 (43.23)
  8 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          2:42.00    2:51.62        
                  39.45     1:22.35 (42.90)     2:07.28 (44.93)     2:51.62 (44.34)
  9 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                2:47.87    2:57.15        
                  41.02     1:26.58 (45.56)     2:12.58 (46.00)     2:57.15 (44.57)
 10 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT    3:11.47        
                  45.83     1:35.50 (49.67)     2:24.02 (48.52)     3:11.47 (47.45)
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               13 Un-Ncac-MR             30.00      30.13        
  2 NG, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR                31.00      32.70        
  3 Luengthada, Davis A       13 JCCT-MR                34.63      34.83        
  4 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        15 JCCT-MR                44.16      35.41        
  5 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                39.90      35.74        
  6 Ilyaev, Benjamin          15 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.03        
  7 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT      37.26        
  8 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR                34.00      37.45        
  9 Mock, Andrew              16 GATE-MR                36.00      37.94        
 10 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                38.92      39.46        
 11 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT      39.85        
 12 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR              43.41      39.90        
 13 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  37.00      40.28        
 14 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                40.73      40.68        
 15 Zang, Derek               13 Aquaflames-MR          42.00      40.91        
 16 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                40.90      41.55        
 17 Diaz, Ian                 12 UN-MR                  44.02      42.59        
 18 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                43.38      42.71        
 19 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                44.97      43.65        
 20 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.57      45.42        
 21 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.00      45.75        
 22 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            45.46      45.85        
 23 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  46.01      45.89        
 24 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            45.04      46.01        
 25 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  44.57      46.60        
 26 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              48.87      47.14        
 27 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                  49.96      47.30        
 28 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            46.36      47.73        
 29 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                  39.09      48.36        
 30 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            48.85      48.88        
 31 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  46.64      50.96        
 32 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR               57.13      51.69        
 33 Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR               54.74      51.75        
 34 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90      52.03        
 35 Largen, Tyler A            9 UN-MR                  53.00      53.01        
 36 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            51.91      54.12        
 37 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  59.03      55.01        
 38 Hidalgo, Julio             9 UN-MR                  55.16      57.89        
 39 Kwan, Mason                7 Un-Ncac-MR                NT    1:00.03        
 40 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                     NT    1:02.42        
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 LGAC-MR              1:06.65    1:05.58        
                  30.78     1:05.58 (34.80)                                        
  2 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.72    1:09.45        
                  32.13     1:09.45 (37.32)                                        
  3 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR          1:12.13    1:11.05        
                  33.63     1:11.05 (37.42)                                        
  4 NG, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:11.67        
                  34.64     1:11.67 (37.03)                                        
  5 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.39    1:14.25        
                  34.69     1:14.25 (39.56)                                        
  6 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:09.58    1:15.14        
                  34.91     1:15.14 (40.23)                                        
  7 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              1:15.31    1:15.28        
                  35.80     1:15.28 (39.48)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:14.19    1:16.38        
                  36.22     1:16.38 (40.16)                                        
  9 Peralta, Hector           17 KB Makos-MR          1:15.31    1:16.92        
 10 Luengthada, Davis A       13 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:17.70        
                  36.32     1:17.70 (41.38)                                        
 11 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:18.97    1:17.92        
                  37.09     1:17.92 (40.83)                                        
 12 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.57    1:18.90        
                  38.52     1:18.90 (40.38)                                        
 13 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:19.19    1:19.15        
                  37.13     1:19.15 (42.02)                                        
 14 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.32    1:20.68        
                  37.88     1:20.68 (42.80)                                        
 15 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          1:20.34    1:20.81        
                  37.22     1:20.81 (43.59)                                        
 16 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.00    1:21.36        
                  38.63     1:21.36 (42.73)                                        
 17 DU, Ethan                 13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:18.00    1:23.24        
                  38.65     1:23.24 (44.59)                                        
 18 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.99    1:23.42        
                  39.69     1:23.42 (43.73)                                        
 19 Cabrera, Adrian           17 KB Makos-MR          1:23.44    1:23.77        
                  38.56     1:23.77 (45.21)                                        
 20 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                1:27.10    1:24.80        
                  40.41     1:24.80 (44.39)                                        
 21 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:27.44    1:25.93        
                  40.62     1:25.93 (45.31)                                        
 22 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:24.40    1:26.76        
                  41.27     1:26.76 (45.49)                                        
 23 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:28.71        
                  41.24     1:28.71 (47.47)                                        
 24 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT    1:28.72        
                  42.44     1:28.72 (46.28)                                        
 25 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:32.93    1:28.98        
                  40.78     1:28.98 (48.20)                                        
 26 Veras, Wilson             19 KB Makos-MR          1:27.53    1:29.16        
                  41.37     1:29.16 (47.79)                                        
 27 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:41.24    1:34.81        
                  46.86     1:34.81 (47.95)                                        
 28 Rivera, Jaden D           11 HS-MR                1:36.27    1:37.10        
                  48.54     1:37.10 (48.56)                                        
 29 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR              1:37.05    1:38.15        
                  47.87     1:38.15 (50.28)                                        
 30 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:36.13    1:38.49        
                  46.15     1:38.49 (52.34)                                        
 31 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:36.28    1:39.31        
                  45.92     1:39.31 (53.39)                                        
 32 Orruel, Andy              14 RA-MR                1:38.75    1:39.83        
                  48.41     1:39.83 (51.42)                                        
 33 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                1:47.34    1:42.29        
                  48.84     1:42.29 (53.45)                                        
 34 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:44.12    1:42.85        
                  48.68     1:42.85 (54.17)                                        
 35 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:47.56    1:45.30        
                  51.18     1:45.30 (54.12)                                        
 36 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                1:49.20    1:46.66        
                  52.25     1:46.66 (54.41)                                        
 37 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:47.08    1:51.05        
                  51.41     1:51.05 (59.64)                                        
 38 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                1:56.81    1:54.10        
                  54.17     1:54.10 (59.93)                                        
 39 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                2:01.31    1:57.20        
                  54.03   1:57.20 (1:03.17)                                        
 40 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          1:56.46    2:00.08        
                  54.51   2:00.08 (1:05.57)                                        
 41 Brand, Kai                10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:02.48        
                  56.57   2:02.48 (1:05.91)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          2:35.38    2:33.18        
                  35.00     1:13.82 (38.82)     1:53.35 (39.53)     2:33.18 (39.83)
  2 NG, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:33.26        
                  36.54     1:16.38 (39.84)   2:33.26 (1:16.88)                    
  3 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:36.97    2:39.23        
                  37.01     1:17.76 (40.75)     1:58.60 (40.84)     2:39.23 (40.63)
  4 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.26    2:49.40        
                  38.02     1:21.38 (43.36)     2:07.12 (45.74)     2:49.40 (42.28)
  5 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:05.50    2:51.52        
                  40.15     1:25.81 (45.66)     2:09.58 (43.77)     2:51.52 (41.94)
  6 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:03.50    2:52.31        
                  39.67     1:24.27 (44.60)     2:09.53 (45.26)     2:52.31 (42.78)
  7 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:53.76    2:53.29        
                  38.51     1:23.18 (44.67)     2:10.66 (47.48)     2:53.29 (42.63)
  8 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                3:15.94    3:04.97        
                  41.96     1:29.69 (47.73)     2:18.63 (48.94)     3:04.97 (46.34)
  9 Nunez, Yordy              16 KB Makos-MR          3:05.64    3:05.96        
                  40.46     1:27.30 (46.84)     2:16.34 (49.04)     3:05.96 (49.62)
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Titarenko, Valentyn       16 Shy-Mr-MR              32.81      27.34        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 27.68      27.52        
  3 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                36.34      28.36        
  4 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR          31.15      28.71        
  5 Vaynshtok, Jonah M        15 JCCT-MR                38.38      29.87        
  6 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      30.70        
  7 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                  40.60      30.82        
  8 Luengthada, Davis A       13 JCCT-MR                32.66      31.42        
  9 Sewell, Jordan            13 Un-Ncac-MR             32.95      31.70        
 10 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.24      31.90        
 11 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  32.50      33.70        
 12 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.81      33.76        
 13 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                34.85      34.06        
 14 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                33.76      34.55        
 15 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                  34.22      34.60        
 16 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR                35.71      35.15        
 17 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR                37.82      35.22        
 18 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  40.57      37.43        
 19 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.12      37.46        
 20 Brink, Theo C             12 JCCT-MR                36.48      37.90        
 21 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                  34.69      38.53        
 22 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.00      38.72        
 23 Almanzar, Luis            12 UN-MR                  43.39      39.19        
 24 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.12      41.09        
 25 Schorr, Rafael A          11 JCCT-MR                44.85      41.40        
 26 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                  44.35      41.47        
 27 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                45.85      41.54        
 28 Martins, Aston            10 CFB-MR                 44.16      42.70        
 29 Canela, Leandro           11 UN-MR                  43.03      43.09        
 30 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            40.23      44.62        
 31 Largen, Tyler A            9 UN-MR                  47.00      45.38        
 32 Frederick, Bryce          11 UN-MR                  44.09      46.02        
 33 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            42.71      46.16        
 34 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            42.10      47.12        
 35 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                  53.50      51.58        
 36 Ortiz, Willem E            9 KB Makos-MR            58.39      54.32        
 37 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR               57.40      56.50        
 38 McGuire, Wesley R          9 RA-MR                1:04.22    1:01.00        
 39 Mazzeo, Santino D          8 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:43.29        
 -- Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR              46.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR              1:04.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  45.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR              38.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR            56.40      56.02        
                  26.05       56.02 (29.97)                                        
  2 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 LGAC-MR                59.49    1:00.26        
                  27.41     1:00.26 (32.85)                                        
  3 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         14 Storm-MR             1:01.45    1:00.68        
                  27.69     1:00.68 (32.99)                                        
  4 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:01.62    1:02.50        
                  28.72     1:02.50 (33.78)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          1:03.15    1:02.93        
                  29.42     1:02.93 (33.51)                                        
  6 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.57    1:03.56        
                  29.37     1:03.56 (34.19)                                        
  7 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:05.07    1:06.66        
                  30.99     1:06.66 (35.67)                                        
  8 Arellano, Joshua          15 RedTails-MR          1:06.74    1:07.25        
                  31.84     1:07.25 (35.41)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:10.71    1:08.09        
                  31.29     1:08.09 (36.80)                                        
 10 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.56    1:08.79        
                  30.90     1:08.79 (37.89)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:05.56    1:08.79        
                  31.58     1:08.79 (37.21)                                        
 12 Saffiddine, Mohamed       14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.50    1:10.03        
                  31.28     1:10.03 (38.75)                                        
 13 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:07.87    1:10.14        
                  32.58     1:10.14 (37.56)                                        
 14 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.41    1:10.61        
                  32.75     1:10.61 (37.86)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:18.78    1:18.80        
                  37.49     1:18.80 (41.31)                                        
 16 Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR                   NT    1:20.31        
                  36.07     1:20.31 (44.24)                                        
 17 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:39.70    1:32.34        
                  41.88     1:32.34 (50.46)                                        
 18 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:40.78    1:35.64        
                  43.20     1:35.64 (52.44)                                        
 19 Martins, Aston            10 CFB-MR               1:38.31    1:36.39        
                  45.35     1:36.39 (51.04)                                        
 20 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:39.99        
                  45.83     1:39.99 (54.16)                                        
 21 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    1:49.34        
                  50.63     1:49.34 (58.71)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.58        DQ (1:15.34)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR          2:21.00    2:18.83        
                  28.51     1:02.36 (33.85)     1:39.14 (36.78)     2:18.83 (39.69)
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               2:18.08    2:19.94        
                  29.15     1:04.15 (35.00)     1:40.81 (36.66)     2:19.94 (39.13)
  3 Miao, Owen                12 LGAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.13        
                  31.96     1:09.21 (37.25)     1:48.55 (39.34)     2:26.13 (37.58)
  4 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:33.94        
                  34.09     1:12.84 (38.75)     1:52.32 (39.48)     2:33.94 (41.62)
  5 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.40    2:42.34        
                  35.96     1:20.16 (44.20)     2:05.70 (45.54)     2:42.34 (36.64)
  6 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                   NT    2:45.94        
                  37.24     1:20.37 (43.13)     2:03.93 (43.56)     2:45.94 (42.01)
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Ethan                 13 Un-Ncac-MR           1:10.00    1:10.64        
                  32.52     1:10.64 (38.12)                                        
  2 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:22.01    1:12.15        
                  34.91     1:12.15 (37.24)                                        
  3 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.73    1:12.31        
                  34.33     1:12.31 (37.98)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.50    1:13.61        
                  35.11     1:13.61 (38.50)                                        
  5 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                1:14.57    1:14.40        
                  34.42     1:14.40 (39.98)                                        
  6 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.13    1:15.29        
                  35.35     1:15.29 (39.94)                                        
  7 Laptev, Matthew           14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.00    1:15.66        
                  34.48     1:15.66 (41.18)                                        
  8 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR              1:18.51    1:17.22        
                  36.72     1:17.22 (40.50)                                        
  9 Pavlyshche, Vadym         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.67    1:17.92        
                  35.39     1:17.92 (42.53)                                        
 10 Gregory, David            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00    1:18.08        
                  36.85     1:18.08 (41.23)                                        
 11 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.52    1:18.96        
                  37.39     1:18.96 (41.57)                                        
 12 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:17.78    1:19.01        
                  35.34     1:19.01 (43.67)                                        
 13 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             1:20.57    1:19.33        
                  38.31     1:19.33 (41.02)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:17.88    1:20.19        
                  35.28     1:20.19 (44.91)                                        
 15 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR              1:20.87    1:20.75        
                  35.70     1:20.75 (45.05)                                        
 16 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.85    1:21.39        
                  37.19     1:21.39 (44.20)                                        
 17 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.56    1:21.55        
                  39.81     1:21.55 (41.74)                                        
 18 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:29.54    1:21.64        
                  37.79     1:21.64 (43.85)                                        
 19 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:19.22    1:22.16        
                  37.60     1:22.16 (44.56)                                        
 20 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:20.92    1:23.38        
                  39.44     1:23.38 (43.94)                                        
 21 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT    1:26.22        
 22 Solovey, Kyrylo           13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00    1:27.10        
                  40.87     1:27.10 (46.23)                                        
 23 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:33.70    1:27.22        
                  41.94     1:27.22 (45.28)                                        
 24 Kurth, Evan D             10 RA-MR                1:29.52    1:27.75        
                  41.26     1:27.75 (46.49)                                        
 25 Trombetta, Luke S         11 RA-MR                1:34.11    1:28.08        
                  41.68     1:28.08 (46.40)                                        
 26 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:30.48    1:29.42        
                  43.58     1:29.42 (45.84)                                        
 27 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.02    1:29.65        
                  43.67     1:29.65 (45.98)                                        
 28 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:30.84    1:31.14        
                  43.99     1:31.14 (47.15)                                        
 29 Lefkowitz, Kyle B         12 JCCT-MR              1:40.98    1:31.93        
                  44.00     1:31.93 (47.93)                                        
 30 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:34.60    1:32.14        
                  43.69     1:32.14 (48.45)                                        
 31 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:32.19    1:33.26        
                  46.58     1:33.26 (46.68)                                        
 32 Kostov, Mason D            8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.56    1:33.54        
                  43.70     1:33.54 (49.84)                                        
 33 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:37.63    1:33.78        
                  42.90     1:33.78 (50.88)                                        
 34 Etienne, Joshua T         15 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:35.43        
                  45.61     1:35.43 (49.82)                                        
 35 Uyanik, Sami A            12 JCCT-MR              1:33.59    1:35.57        
                  42.91     1:35.57 (52.66)                                        
 36 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR             1:40.65    1:35.84        
                  46.57     1:35.84 (49.27)                                        
 37 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.72    1:38.02        
                  46.39     1:38.02 (51.63)                                        
 38 Largen, Tyler A            9 UN-MR                1:39.00    1:38.26        
                  45.92     1:38.26 (52.34)                                        
 39 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:36.52    1:39.25        
                  45.01     1:39.25 (54.24)                                        
 40 Bereznitski, Anton        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.00    1:40.32        
                  47.30     1:40.32 (53.02)                                        
 41 Chen, Ethan S              8 RA-MR                2:20.00    1:42.72        
                  51.11     1:42.72 (51.61)                                        
 42 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:45.17        
                  53.69     1:45.17 (51.48)                                        
 43 Mark, Malcolm              9 CFB-MR               2:12.25    1:53.76        
                  54.35     1:53.76 (59.41)                                        
 44 Zell, Dari W              10 ASAP-MR              2:09.03    2:04.19        
                  56.94   2:04.19 (1:07.25)                                        
 -- LI, Eric                   8 UN-MR                1:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.84          DQ (54.85)                                        
 -- Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.30          DQ (46.60)                                        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            11 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.32          DQ (53.69)                                        
 -- Seliger, Timur             9 RIST-MR              1:16.68         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  34.60          DQ (39.41)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 LGAC-MR              2:11.00    2:09.04        
                  26.94     1:00.10 (33.16)     1:37.77 (37.67)     2:09.04 (31.27)
  2 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR          2:11.15    2:10.35        
                  27.08     1:00.72 (33.64)     1:40.39 (39.67)     2:10.35 (29.96)
  3 Zhang, John               13 Un-Ncac-MR           2:10.00    2:14.58        
                  28.15     1:02.18 (34.03)     1:40.51 (38.33)     2:14.58 (34.07)
  4 NG, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              2:23.00    2:25.34        
                  32.71     1:13.19 (40.48)     1:52.93 (39.74)     2:25.34 (32.41)
  5 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:23.89    2:25.62        
                  30.32     1:07.63 (37.31)     1:50.59 (42.96)     2:25.62 (35.03)
  6 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.79    2:27.10        
                  29.29     1:09.70 (40.41)     1:51.17 (41.47)     2:27.10 (35.93)
  7 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:31.65    2:29.38        
                  31.77     1:10.36 (38.59)     1:54.91 (44.55)     2:29.38 (34.47)
  8 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:33.67    2:29.79        
                  32.17     1:08.60 (36.43)     1:55.82 (47.22)     2:29.79 (33.97)
  9 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.46    2:30.89        
                  30.44     1:12.00 (41.56)     1:57.53 (45.53)     2:30.89 (33.36)
 10 Wang, Kevin Y             13 GATE-MR              2:35.00    2:34.40        
                  33.58     1:12.11 (38.53)     1:59.01 (46.90)     2:34.40 (35.39)
 11 Bahl, Suraj               15 RA-MR                2:41.28    2:35.67        
                  32.53     1:12.68 (40.15)     2:00.11 (47.43)     2:35.67 (35.56)
 12 Wang, Orion               13 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:38.44        
                  32.27     1:13.38 (41.11)     2:02.06 (48.68)     2:38.44 (36.38)
 13 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          2:31.00    2:45.80        
                  36.74     1:18.09 (41.35)     2:07.68 (49.59)     2:45.80 (38.12)
 14 Pan, Zhanjun              13 GATE-MR              2:47.00    2:48.37        
                  34.74     1:20.41 (45.67)     2:06.21 (45.80)     2:48.37 (42.16)
 15 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                2:58.30    2:58.79        
                  40.78     1:24.94 (44.16)     2:22.31 (57.37)     2:58.79 (36.48)
 16 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                3:58.25    3:38.37        
                  51.39     1:41.92 (50.53)   2:52.16 (1:10.24)     3:38.37 (46.21)
 -- Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:43.13         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  33.71     1:15.04 (41.33)     2:01.26 (46.22)          DQ (36.25)