Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/18/2019 09:05 PM
                   2019 MR NCAC  May Sprint Meet - 5/18/2019                   
                              Sanction #: 190511                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        31.14      31.83        
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 Unattached-MR          32.22      32.40        
  3 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ          32.05      32.51        
  4 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        32.35      32.64        
  5 Duke, Skyler L            12 WISC-MR                34.99      32.77        
  6 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR          34.00      34.68        
  7 Warren, Sarah             12 CBGC-NJ                39.39      36.04        
  8 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ                35.49      36.28        
  9 Hamm, Elizabeth R         10 WISC-MR                40.40      36.55        
 10 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR                45.12      37.38        
 11 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ                35.65      37.56        
 12 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ          37.79      37.68        
 13 Gabadze, Kathy            10 CBGC-NJ                38.59      38.27        
 14 Baran, Joanna             10 Unattached-MR          39.00      40.65        
 15 Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ                40.18      40.97        
 16 Kida, Klaudia M           11 CBGC-NJ                47.06      42.38        
 17 Hunter, Ariel D           11 WISC-MR                48.99      43.06        
 18 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ          45.48      43.82        
 19 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        50.40      48.21        
 19 Monge, Mariana             7 CBGC-NJ                49.34      48.21        
 21 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ          55.38      51.25        
 22 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:01.35      53.90        
 23 Hyatt, Madilyn P           7 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.08      56.76        
 24 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.56    1:00.35        
 25 Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:08.00    1:05.67        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              1:10.25    1:10.36        
                  34.73     1:10.36 (35.63)                                        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.00    1:11.23        
                  33.76     1:11.23 (37.47)                                        
  3 Duke, Skyler L            12 WISC-MR              1:12.99    1:11.70        
  4 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:10.83    1:14.93        
                  35.43     1:14.93 (39.50)                                        
  5 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR        1:14.32    1:16.11        
                  36.16     1:16.11 (39.95)                                        
  6 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR              1:23.29    1:19.19        
                  37.36     1:19.19 (41.83)                                        
  7 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ              1:20.57    1:19.42        
                  37.72     1:19.42 (41.70)                                        
  8 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ              1:30.61    1:20.45        
                  39.01     1:20.45 (41.44)                                        
  9 Warren, Sarah             12 CBGC-NJ              1:44.76    1:21.46        
                  39.65     1:21.46 (41.81)                                        
 10 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR        1:14.50    1:21.79        
                  37.77     1:21.79 (44.02)                                        
 11 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:22.03    1:23.86        
                  38.36     1:23.86 (45.50)                                        
 12 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:26.24    1:24.13        
                  40.34     1:24.13 (43.79)                                        
 13 Hamm, Elizabeth R         10 WISC-MR              1:46.07    1:24.54        
                  40.11     1:24.54 (44.43)                                        
 14 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ              1:17.77    1:26.92        
                  39.56     1:26.92 (47.36)                                        
 15 Gabadze, Kathy            10 CBGC-NJ              1:40.19    1:27.61        
                  41.83     1:27.61 (45.78)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR              1:41.97    1:31.05        
                  41.26     1:31.05 (49.79)                                        
 17 Baran, Joanna             10 Unattached-MR        1:32.00    1:37.00        
 18 Paras, Robyn               9 CBGC-NJ              1:45.28    1:44.47        
                  48.72     1:44.47 (55.75)                                        
 19 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR      2:02.53    1:58.42        
                  53.44   1:58.42 (1:04.98)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              2:32.23    2:39.97        
                  35.23     1:16.28 (41.05)     2:00.41 (44.13)     2:39.97 (39.56)
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR        2:44.58    2:40.91        
                                1:21.96 ( )   2:40.91 (1:18.95)                    
  3 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ              2:45.87    2:51.37        
                  40.63     1:26.79 (46.16)     2:11.25 (44.46)     2:51.37 (40.12)
  4 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              2:40.99    2:51.96        
                  37.30     1:21.78 (44.48)     2:08.76 (46.98)     2:51.96 (43.20)
  5 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ              2:56.20    2:56.47        
                  40.39   2:56.47 (2:16.08)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        41.02      37.51        
  2 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ                35.79      38.18        
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 Unattached-MR          36.86      39.83        
  4 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR        39.25      41.02        
  5 Hamm, Elizabeth R         10 WISC-MR                45.95      42.65        
  6 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR                52.67      45.72        
  7 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR        42.84      46.21        
  8 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ          43.89      46.24        
  9 Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ                46.19      46.66        
 10 Hunter, Ariel D           11 WISC-MR                57.88      51.39        
 11 Monge, Mariana             7 CBGC-NJ              1:04.59      54.64        
 12 Paras, Robyn               9 CBGC-NJ                54.51      55.54        
 13 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.56    1:01.62        
 14 Hyatt, Madilyn P           7 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.50    1:04.36        
 15 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:04.33    1:04.73        
 16 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:11.68    1:07.33        
 17 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:11.89    1:10.05        
 18 Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:23.23    1:18.87        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              1:18.44    1:19.02        
                  37.98     1:19.02 (41.04)                                        
  2 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ              1:19.82    1:21.49        
  3 Duke, Skyler L            12 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:23.96        
                  40.41     1:23.96 (43.55)                                        
  4 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.00    1:25.47        
                  40.73     1:25.47 (44.74)                                        
  5 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              1:23.81    1:25.80        
                  43.04     1:25.80 (42.76)                                        
  6 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:18.99    1:30.51        
                  43.38     1:30.51 (47.13)                                        
  7 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:39.19    1:31.34        
                  44.62     1:31.34 (46.72)                                        
  8 Becerra, Gabriella        10 CBGC-NJ              1:40.54    1:32.03        
                  43.63     1:32.03 (48.40)                                        
  9 Hamm, Elizabeth R         10 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:33.97        
                  46.05     1:33.97 (47.92)                                        
 10 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR      1:37.12    1:35.49        
                  45.43     1:35.49 (50.06)                                        
 11 Gabadze, Kathy            10 CBGC-NJ              1:46.37    1:39.77        
                  48.51     1:39.77 (51.26)                                        
 -- Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ              1:33.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Kida, Klaudia M           11 CBGC-NJ              1:40.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  56.38        DQ (1:02.62)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              2:54.73    2:53.85        
                  38.41     1:22.83 (44.42)     2:08.32 (45.49)     2:53.85 (45.53)
  2 Duke, Skyler L            12 WISC-MR              3:01.99    3:07.30        
                  43.82     1:31.83 (48.01)     2:20.83 (49.00)     3:07.30 (46.47)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        42.00      41.63        
  2 Kwan, Maggie              12 Unattached-MR             NT      43.48        
  3 Daynes, Madison           12 CBGC-NJ                43.38      43.79        
  4 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                42.99      48.16        
  5 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR          46.00      48.60        
  6 Kobylarz, Angelika         9 CBGC-NJ                52.10      49.31        
  7 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ          50.65      49.49        
  8 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ                49.39      50.54        
  9 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR        48.97      52.14        
 10 Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ                50.84      53.52        
 11 Kida, Klaudia M           11 CBGC-NJ                55.04      53.74        
 12 Hunter, Ariel D           11 WISC-MR                59.99      55.62        
 13 Monge, Mariana             7 CBGC-NJ                54.27    1:01.90        
 14 Baran, Joanna             10 Unattached-MR          56.00    1:02.61        
 15 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:08.92    1:08.56        
 16 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.10    1:08.66        
 17 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:21.43    1:20.79        
 -- Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.35         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.00    1:33.04        
                  42.91     1:33.04 (50.13)                                        
  2 Daynes, Madison           12 CBGC-NJ              1:39.74    1:36.52        
                  45.29     1:36.52 (51.23)                                        
  3 Kwan, Maggie              12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:39.28        
                  46.37     1:39.28 (52.91)                                        
  4 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:54.49    1:48.71        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, Maggie              12 Unattached-MR             NT    3:30.53        
                  45.64     1:39.52 (53.88)     2:35.93 (56.41)     3:30.53 (54.60)
  2 Soto, Isabella            12 CBGC-NJ              3:25.93    3:31.80        
                  48.43     1:41.96 (53.53)     2:37.94 (55.98)     3:31.80 (53.86)
  3 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR        3:28.00    3:35.03        
                  47.93     1:41.96 (54.03)   3:35.03 (1:53.07)                    
  4 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:35.99    4:17.67        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        35.43      34.12        
  2 Vargas, Mya               12 CBGC-NJ                33.05      34.21        
  3 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ          36.14      35.90        
  4 Daynes, Madison           12 CBGC-NJ                37.45      36.84        
  5 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ                35.26      37.75        
  6 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR                39.82      38.01        
  7 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 Unattached-MR          35.95      38.17        
  8 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                38.99      38.64        
  9 Becerra, Gabriella        10 CBGC-NJ                43.07      40.02        
 10 Nguyen, Tiffany M          9 WISC-MR              1:07.28      41.68        
 11 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ                42.73      43.08        
 12 Warren, Sarah             12 CBGC-NJ                44.31      45.57        
 13 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ          58.39      55.78        
 14 Paras, Robyn               9 CBGC-NJ              1:02.26      59.15        
 15 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:15.69    1:09.36        
 16 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.14    1:12.95        
 17 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:28.79    1:27.95        
 18 Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:49.89    1:31.89        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babenko, Sasha            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.15    1:23.26        
                  37.17     1:23.26 (46.09)                                        
  2 Soto, Isabella            12 CBGC-NJ              1:20.96    1:35.09        
                  43.71     1:35.09 (51.38)                                        
  3 Kobylarz, Angelika         9 CBGC-NJ              1:44.09    1:37.43        
                  46.21     1:37.43 (51.22)                                        
  4 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:37.95        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              2:51.46    2:51.06        
                  35.27     1:19.88 (44.61)     2:12.09 (52.21)     2:51.06 (38.97)
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 Unattached-MR        2:59.84    2:58.22        
                  38.20     1:25.91 (47.71)     2:19.69 (53.78)     2:58.22 (38.53)
  3 Becerra, Gabriella        10 CBGC-NJ              3:22.19    3:09.28        
                  41.22     1:28.89 (47.67)     2:25.47 (56.58)     3:09.28 (43.81)
  4 Soto, Isabella            12 CBGC-NJ              3:15.43    3:12.89        
                  42.01     1:33.54 (51.53)     2:28.30 (54.76)     3:12.89 (44.59)
  5 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ              3:11.16    3:17.29        
                  45.51     1:37.59 (52.08)     2:36.68 (59.09)     3:17.29 (40.61)
  6 Benavides, Genesis S      12 WISC-MR              3:05.99    3:17.71        
                                1:31.05 ( )   3:17.71 (1:46.66)                    
  7 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ              3:18.40    3:32.21        
                  47.20     1:39.43 (52.23)   2:44.58 (1:05.15)     3:32.21 (47.63)
  8 Kern, Olivia R             9 WISC-MR              3:30.99    3:47.24        
                                1:50.11 ( )   2:56.00 (1:05.89)     3:47.24 (51.24)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR          29.60      31.28        
  2 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR        32.05      32.24        
  3 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR                33.83      32.78        
  4 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ                33.34      33.18        
  5 Goswami, Soham            12 CBGC-NJ                39.37      34.01        
  6 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        36.22      35.56        
  7 Canion, Zachary           11 CBGC-NJ                35.87      35.93        
  8 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR                44.80      36.73        
  9 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR          35.00      38.05        
 10 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ          38.30      38.68        
 11 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                49.66      38.93        
 12 Del Fierro, Gavin          8 CBGC-NJ                40.30      39.38        
 13 LI, Eric                   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      39.57        
 14 Aris, Gregorio M           9 WISC-MR                49.99      43.12        
 15 Stone, Jon                11 WISC-MR                56.45      44.07        
 16 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR        43.47      44.13        
 17 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          43.46      44.62        
 18 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ          49.19      45.83        
 19 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR          52.00      51.70        
 20 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ          55.99      53.08        
 21 Mahrach, Mohamed           7 CBGC-NJ                53.48      54.67        
 22 Stone, Matthew V           6 WISC-MR                   NT    1:07.88        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        1:05.00    1:08.74        
                  32.80     1:08.74 (35.94)                                        
  2 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR              1:15.71    1:09.79        
                  34.23     1:09.79 (35.56)                                        
  3 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:41.94    1:14.83        
                  35.69     1:14.83 (39.14)                                        
  4 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.67    1:18.98        
  5 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:20.18        
                  38.55     1:20.18 (41.63)                                        
  6 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.33    1:20.36        
                  38.12     1:20.36 (42.24)                                        
  7 Serafin, Piotr            11 CBGC-NJ              1:21.73    1:21.25        
                  38.72     1:21.25 (42.53)                                        
  8 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.38    1:24.52        
                  39.64     1:24.52 (44.88)                                        
  9 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:26.78    1:26.17        
                  39.79     1:26.17 (46.38)                                        
 10 Shreekanth, Aditya        12 CBGC-NJ              1:43.94    1:28.41        
 11 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR              1:43.99    1:30.26        
                  44.15     1:30.26 (46.11)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR              1:43.44    1:34.45        
                  43.19     1:34.45 (51.26)                                        
 13 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:41.12    1:37.63        
                  47.20     1:37.63 (50.43)                                        
 14 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:34.02    1:39.83        
                  48.21     1:39.83 (51.62)                                        
 15 Stone, Jon                11 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:40.31        
                  46.31     1:40.31 (54.00)                                        
 16 Aris, Gregorio M           9 WISC-MR              1:51.00    1:49.17        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        2:22.22    2:32.92        
                  34.18     1:13.31 (39.13)     1:54.26 (40.95)     2:32.92 (38.66)
  2 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                2:34.74    2:45.93        
                  36.59     1:19.69 (43.10)     2:04.05 (44.36)     2:45.93 (41.88)
  3 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR        2:51.00    2:53.44        
                                1:25.40 ( )   2:53.44 (1:28.04)                    
  4 Serafin, Piotr            11 CBGC-NJ              2:59.29    2:56.51        
                  39.55     1:25.25 (45.70)     2:11.96 (46.71)     2:56.51 (44.55)
  5 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      3:01.38    3:01.71        
                  41.30                             2:15.66 ( )     3:01.71 (46.05)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR                40.53      41.22        
  2 Del Fierro, Gavin          8 CBGC-NJ                46.58      44.62        
  3 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ          45.94      45.63        
  4 Savarese, Nic J           10 WISC-MR                45.99      48.51        
  5 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          53.24      49.35        
  6 LI, Eric                   9 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      51.60        
  7 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR        50.44      51.78        
  8 Aris, Gregorio M           9 WISC-MR                55.99      53.92        
  9 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:05.04    1:02.49        
 10 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.65    1:08.04        
 11 Mahrach, Mohamed           7 CBGC-NJ              1:09.70    1:08.83        
 12 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR          56.00    1:11.67        
 -- Stone, Matthew V           6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:15.34        
                  36.94     1:15.34 (38.40)                                        
  2 Antonyshyn, Daniel         7 CBGC-NJ              1:35.03    1:30.96        
                  43.79     1:30.96 (47.17)                                        
  3 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                1:35.57    1:31.57        
                  44.82     1:31.57 (46.75)                                        
  4 Shreekanth, Aditya        12 CBGC-NJ              1:36.16    1:31.74        
                  44.38     1:31.74 (47.36)                                        
  5 Canion, Zachary           11 CBGC-NJ              1:29.64    1:32.02        
                  44.30     1:32.02 (47.72)                                        
  6 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:37.35    1:32.66        
                  45.03     1:32.66 (47.63)                                        
  7 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.96    1:32.68        
  8 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:36.13    1:35.00        
                  46.20     1:35.00 (48.80)                                        
  9 Serafin, Piotr            11 CBGC-NJ              1:36.67    1:36.75        
                  47.88     1:36.75 (48.87)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR              2:19.70    1:38.87        
 11 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:59.71    1:43.20        
                  51.15     1:43.20 (52.05)                                        
 12 Savarese, Nic J           10 WISC-MR              1:32.99    1:46.37        
                  50.56     1:46.37 (55.81)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        2:39.00    2:44.31        
                  36.70     1:19.31 (42.61)     2:03.16 (43.85)     2:44.31 (41.15)
  2 Savarese, Nic J           10 WISC-MR              3:29.99    3:53.62        
                  49.23   1:56.77 (1:07.54)     2:55.38 (58.61)     3:53.62 (58.24)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          41.86      42.62        
  2 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ                43.03      43.12        
  3 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              1:00.47      45.61        
  4 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                48.99      48.94        
  5 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR          47.00      51.85        
  6 Antonyshyn, Daniel         7 CBGC-NJ                51.87      52.49        
  7 Stone, Jon                11 WISC-MR              1:13.99      58.36        
  8 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR          58.00    1:04.75        
  9 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.65    1:05.45        
 10 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.57    1:12.62        
 11 Stone, Matthew V           6 WISC-MR                   NT    1:25.25        
 -- Aris, Gregorio M           9 WISC-MR                59.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:28.01    1:32.82        
                  43.81     1:32.82 (49.01)                                        
  2 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ              1:39.78    1:33.85        
                  45.60     1:33.85 (48.25)                                        
  3 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              2:13.67    1:37.34        
                  47.38     1:37.34 (49.96)                                        
  4 Shreekanth, Aditya        12 CBGC-NJ              1:51.72    1:43.73        
                  49.69     1:43.73 (54.04)                                        
  5 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR              1:46.99    1:54.12        
                  54.45     1:54.12 (59.67)                                        
  6 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:44.10    1:57.62        
  7 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      2:02.61    2:00.86        
                  57.72   2:00.86 (1:03.14)                                        
 -- Aris, Gregorio M           9 WISC-MR              2:03.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:09.04        DQ (1:22.13)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                3:20.40    3:25.78        
                  46.51     1:40.78 (54.27)     2:34.64 (53.86)     3:25.78 (51.14)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR        33.48      35.01        
  2 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          36.99      35.92        
  3 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ                37.07      37.51        
  3 Hamm, Will B              12 WISC-MR                37.85      37.51        
  5 Goswami, Soham            12 CBGC-NJ                42.47      40.51        
  6 Canion, Zachary           11 CBGC-NJ                42.14      43.40        
  7 Del Fierro, Gavin          8 CBGC-NJ                43.12      45.55        
  8 Nguyen, Dylan M           12 WISC-MR                59.88      45.79        
  9 Savarese, Nic J           10 WISC-MR                47.99      47.86        
 10 Antonyshyn, Daniel         7 CBGC-NJ                49.05      48.37        
 11 LI, Eric                   9 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      52.48        
 12 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:07.35    1:03.15        
 13 Mahrach, Mohamed           7 CBGC-NJ              1:15.73    1:21.06        
 -- Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:14.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.44    1:22.81        
                  36.99     1:22.81 (45.82)                                        
  2 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:24.14    1:23.38        
                  39.28     1:23.38 (44.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                3:08.12    3:00.41        
                  41.42     1:28.80 (47.38)     2:19.47 (50.67)     3:00.41 (40.94)
  2 Goswami, Soham            12 CBGC-NJ              3:32.70    3:07.04        
                                1:27.82 ( )   3:07.04 (1:39.22)                    
  3 Stueber, Aidan C          12 WISC-MR              3:36.66    3:09.39        
                  44.88     1:35.16 (50.28)     2:27.58 (52.42)     3:09.39 (41.81)
  4 Serafin, Piotr            11 CBGC-NJ              3:38.82    3:14.75        
                  40.03     1:30.50 (50.47)   2:32.13 (1:01.63)     3:14.75 (42.62)
  5 Canion, Zachary           11 CBGC-NJ              3:20.75    3:15.16        
                  43.16     1:32.07 (48.91)   2:32.33 (1:00.26)     3:15.16 (42.83)