Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/27/2019 08:48 AM
            2019 MR NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitational - 5/26/2019            
                              Sanction #: 190504                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            32.27      31.20        
  2 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            31.99      31.82        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 Unattached-MR          31.00      31.98        
  4 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            32.13      32.40        
  5 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.30      33.16        
  6 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                33.56      33.40        
  7 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            31.81      33.50        
  8 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            33.09      34.01        
  9 Eljordan, Tiffany         12 Unattached-MR          35.00      34.78        
 10 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                  36.62      35.47        
 11 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR          33.00      35.59        
 12 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            45.93      36.66        
 13 Chin, Cassidy *           10 HS-MR                  37.00      36.82        
 14 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            41.16      37.68        
 15 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                38.32      39.18        
 16 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ          37.79      39.25        
 17 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR            42.51      39.46        
 18 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            45.43      40.58        
 19 Baran, Joanna             10 Unattached-MR          38.00      40.74        
 20 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      40.86        
 21 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            44.62      41.27        
 22 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            48.51      41.68        
 23 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                46.35      41.77        
 24 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR               NT      42.67        
 25 Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR                43.80      43.06        
 26 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ          45.48      43.35        
 27 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR              45.94      44.07        
 28 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                43.46      44.71        
 29 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR            51.63      45.15        
 30 Perpignan, Marleigh       10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      48.12        
 31 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ          55.38      52.60        
 32 Rodriguez, Brenda A       10 APEX-MR              1:00.05      59.07        
 33 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:01.35    1:01.16        
 34 Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:08.00    1:03.88        
 35 Brown, Laila               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:04.31        
 36 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:02.56    1:04.77        
 37 Vvedenskiy, Olivia         9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:10.70        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.50    1:09.00        
                  32.90     1:09.00 (36.10)                                        
  2 Babenko, Sasha            12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:10.83    1:11.15        
                  34.10     1:11.15 (37.05)                                        
  3 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:09.41    1:11.52        
                  35.50     1:11.52 (36.02)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:11.75    1:12.15        
                  33.89     1:12.15 (38.26)                                        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.71    1:13.04        
                  35.26     1:13.04 (37.78)                                        
  6 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:09.03    1:13.66        
                  35.62     1:13.66 (38.04)                                        
  7 Moran, Laura A            12 Unattached-MR        1:09.00    1:14.47        
                  36.12     1:14.47 (38.35)                                        
  8 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:15.89        
                  36.68     1:15.89 (39.21)                                        
  9 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.50    1:18.16        
                  38.43     1:18.16 (39.73)                                        
 10 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:17.24    1:18.73        
                  38.50     1:18.73 (40.23)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:17.59    1:18.97        
                  38.33     1:18.97 (40.64)                                        
 12 Chin, Cassidy *           10 HS-MR                1:21.57    1:19.32        
                  39.07     1:19.32 (40.25)                                        
 13 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR              1:18.06    1:19.35        
                  38.72     1:19.35 (40.63)                                        
 14 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:19.92        
 15 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:17.85    1:20.93        
                  38.99     1:20.93 (41.94)                                        
 16 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:22.47    1:21.71        
                  37.35     1:21.71 (44.36)                                        
 17 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:20.77    1:22.33        
                  39.70     1:22.33 (42.63)                                        
 18 Eljordan, Tiffany         12 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:23.18        
                  37.83     1:23.18 (45.35)                                        
 19 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:39.52    1:23.54        
                  39.38     1:23.54 (44.16)                                        
 20 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:26.24    1:25.72        
                  42.28     1:25.72 (43.44)                                        
 21 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:24.17    1:25.93        
                  40.20     1:25.93 (45.73)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:51.02    1:30.08        
                  45.16     1:30.08 (44.92)                                        
 23 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR          1:40.94    1:33.15        
                  43.71     1:33.15 (49.44)                                        
 24 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              1:34.14    1:35.47        
                  44.35     1:35.47 (51.12)                                        
 25 Baran, Joanna             10 Unattached-MR        1:29.00    1:36.90        
 26 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:37.91        
                  45.79     1:37.91 (52.12)                                        
 27 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:41.59        
 28 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:46.05    1:44.80        
 29 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR              1:44.12    1:45.75        
                  48.55     1:45.75 (57.20)                                        
 30 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:57.69    2:13.27        
                1:01.89   2:13.27 (1:11.38)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:33.57    2:29.91        
                  35.39     1:13.82 (38.43)     1:53.44 (39.62)     2:29.91 (36.47)
  2 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:33.30    2:32.24        
                  36.24     1:15.59 (39.35)     1:55.39 (39.80)     2:32.24 (36.85)
  3 Babenko, Sasha            12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:32.21    2:39.52        
                  35.93     1:17.24 (41.31)     2:00.67 (43.43)     2:39.52 (38.85)
  4 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:32.91    2:41.11        
                  36.94     1:18.83 (41.89)     2:01.86 (43.03)     2:41.11 (39.25)
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:53.50    2:47.80        
                  36.76     1:19.44 (42.68)     2:05.32 (45.88)     2:47.80 (42.48)
  6 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:59.59        
                  41.90     1:27.27 (45.37)     2:15.15 (47.88)     2:59.59 (44.44)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            39.40      36.91        
  2 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            39.18      37.76        
  3 Moran, Laura A            12 Unattached-MR          36.00      38.79        
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M        12 HS-MR                  37.52      38.99        
  5 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            41.34      39.59        
  6 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.50      40.45        
  7 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            41.24      41.37        
  8 Eljordan, Tiffany         12 Unattached-MR          38.00      43.33        
  9 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ          43.89      43.53        
 10 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            46.15      44.04        
 11 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                41.63      45.15        
 12 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            59.60      45.44        
 13 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR               NT      45.81        
 14 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            53.49      46.94        
 15 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR            58.51      48.70        
 16 Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR                51.70      48.78        
 17 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                47.42      49.17        
 18 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.30        
 19 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR            51.34      50.43        
 20 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            53.65      50.44        
 21 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR              55.53      51.67        
 22 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR          1:01.75      54.41        
 23 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                47.96      59.41        
 24 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                51.55    1:00.23        
 25 Perpignan, Marleigh       10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:02.21        
 26 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:04.33    1:03.42        
 27 Brown, Laila               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:04.16        
 28 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:11.68    1:05.80        
 29 Vvedenskiy, Olivia         9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:07.85        
 30 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:11.89    1:08.93        
 31 Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:23.23    1:08.96        
 32 Rodriguez, Brenda A       10 APEX-MR              1:07.07    1:10.35        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:24.73        
                  39.81     1:24.73 (44.92)                                        
  2 Babenko, Sasha            12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:25.39    1:24.85        
                  41.50     1:24.85 (43.35)                                        
  3 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:18.22    1:25.63        
                  42.98     1:25.63 (42.65)                                        
  4 Moran, Laura A            12 Unattached-MR        1:19.00    1:26.10        
                  41.91     1:26.10 (44.19)                                        
  5 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:26.04    1:29.20        
  6 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:28.65    1:30.86        
  7 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:26.71    1:33.58        
                  45.91     1:33.58 (47.67)                                        
  8 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:45.24    1:33.99        
  9 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR              1:36.34    1:35.95        
                  46.58     1:35.95 (49.37)                                        
 10 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:30.49    1:37.00        
                  49.75     1:37.00 (47.25)                                        
 11 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          2:01.15    1:41.06        
                  48.63     1:41.06 (52.43)                                        
 12 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:37.21    1:41.51        
                  49.72     1:41.51 (51.79)                                        
 13 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:41.58        
                  50.40     1:41.58 (51.18)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:59.25    1:44.16        
                  51.67     1:44.16 (52.49)                                        
 15 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR          2:07.37    1:53.51        
                  56.14     1:53.51 (57.37)                                        
 16 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:57.78        
                  57.80     1:57.78 (59.98)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:49.01    2:47.02        
                  39.90     1:21.66 (41.76)     2:05.36 (43.70)     2:47.02 (41.66)
  2 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:51.47    2:49.74        
                  41.62     1:24.89 (43.27)     2:08.41 (43.52)     2:49.74 (41.33)
  3 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          3:04.30    2:52.60        
                  40.28     1:23.95 (43.67)     2:08.96 (45.01)     2:52.60 (43.64)
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:53.70        
                  41.25     1:25.39 (44.14)     2:10.64 (45.25)     2:53.70 (43.06)
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:55.08        
                  41.53     1:25.50 (43.97)     2:10.76 (45.26)     2:55.08 (44.32)
  6 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:01.28        
                  42.60     1:28.15 (45.55)     2:14.82 (46.67)     3:01.28 (46.46)
  7 Ponce, Isabel G           12 Aquaracers-NJ        2:54.79    3:04.26        
                  44.15     1:31.35 (47.20)     2:19.54 (48.19)     3:04.26 (44.72)
  8 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:04.56        
                  41.72     1:28.56 (46.84)     2:17.14 (48.58)     3:04.56 (47.42)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR            44.11      42.48        
  2 Kwan, Maggie              12 Unattached-MR          44.00      45.19        
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M        12 HS-MR                  43.48      46.66        
  4 Ewald, Sydney             12 Unattached-MR          46.00      47.98        
  5 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ          50.65      49.59        
  6 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                48.64      51.77        
  7 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                50.26      52.17        
  8 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                51.11      52.33        
  9 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                51.59      54.46        
 10 Perpignan, Marleigh       10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      57.84        
 11 Williams, Serai           12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      57.92        
 12 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:04.38        
 13 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                53.09    1:04.46        
 14 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.07        
 15 Cho, April                10 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.10    1:06.73        
 16 Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.80        
 17 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:08.92    1:09.98        
 18 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:21.43    1:20.32        
 19 Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.35    1:20.71        
 -- Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:33.19    1:33.55        
                  44.33     1:33.55 (49.22)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:28.44    1:33.96        
                  44.74     1:33.96 (49.22)                                        
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M        12 HS-MR                1:33.78    1:35.52        
                  45.56     1:35.52 (49.96)                                        
  4 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:33.77    1:36.55        
                  46.97     1:36.55 (49.58)                                        
  5 Kwan, Maggie              12 Unattached-MR        1:32.00    1:38.89        
                  46.61     1:38.89 (52.28)                                        
  6 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR              1:35.57    1:40.98        
                  47.47     1:40.98 (53.51)                                        
  7 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR          1:47.38    1:41.64        
                  49.71     1:41.64 (51.93)                                        
  8 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:53.89    1:45.93        
                  50.25     1:45.93 (55.68)                                        
  9 Chin, Cassidy *           10 HS-MR                1:45.11    1:48.96        
                  52.75     1:48.96 (56.21)                                        
 10 Economakos, Vasiliky *    11 HS-MR                1:51.35    1:49.92        
                  52.64     1:49.92 (57.28)                                        
 11 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:57.36    2:00.22        
                  57.05   2:00.22 (1:03.17)                                        
 12 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR          2:05.65    2:00.50        
                  57.15   2:00.50 (1:03.35)                                        
 13 Mora, Joanna E            10 Twisters-MR          2:10.55    2:02.15        
                  59.81   2:02.15 (1:02.34)                                        
 14 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              2:13.14    2:05.05        
                1:00.92   2:05.05 (1:04.13)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:13.17        
                  44.31     1:33.45 (49.14)     2:24.24 (50.79)     3:13.17 (48.93)
  2 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:17.24        
                  45.51     1:34.29 (48.78)     2:26.42 (52.13)     3:17.24 (50.82)
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              3:10.00    3:25.79        
                  46.59     1:38.29 (51.70)     2:31.76 (53.47)     3:25.79 (54.03)
  4 Kwan, Maggie              12 Unattached-MR        3:20.00    3:33.60        
                  48.66     1:43.85 (55.19)     2:41.00 (57.15)     3:33.60 (52.60)
  5 Rozman, Miriam            11 Aquaracers-NJ        4:03.89    3:50.64        
                  52.46     1:51.02 (58.56)   2:52.28 (1:01.26)     3:50.64 (58.36)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            36.03      34.75        
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            36.37      34.97        
  3 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            33.67      35.24        
  4 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            40.80      36.55        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M        12 HS-MR                  35.69      37.94        
  6 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.50      38.27        
  7 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR                43.52      39.61        
  8 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            45.68      40.13        
  9 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                40.64      41.69        
 10 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            52.68      45.83        
 11 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                39.39      45.97        
 12 Chaploutsky, Polina        9 Aquaracers-NJ          46.82      47.95        
 13 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                45.39      49.01        
 14 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR               NT      52.47        
 15 Thorpe, Kayla             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:04.80      55.93        
 16 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                55.78      56.52        
 17 Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR                   NT      58.93        
 18 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:06.69    1:00.99        
 19 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:02.15        
 20 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:02.21        
 21 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.08        
 22 Kim, Olivia                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:15.69    1:12.60        
 23 Rodriguez, Brenda A       10 APEX-MR              1:13.75    1:16.73        
 24 Volodicheva, Emma          7 Aquaracers-NJ        1:28.79    1:28.97        
 -- Joo, Claire                9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:48.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                43.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR          1:23.04    1:20.17        
                  38.02     1:20.17 (42.15)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.15        
                  36.68     1:22.15 (45.47)                                        
  3 Babenko, Sasha            12 Aquaracers-NJ        1:20.15    1:26.68        
                  40.42     1:26.68 (46.26)                                        
  4 Chin, Cassidy *           10 HS-MR                1:34.43    1:31.86        
                  42.52     1:31.86 (49.34)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:23.12    1:31.93        
                  43.89     1:31.93 (48.04)                                        
  6 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:33.31    1:38.53        
                  44.25     1:38.53 (54.28)                                        
  7 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              1:34.94    1:46.62        
                  47.48     1:46.62 (59.14)                                        
  8 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              2:00.77    1:48.72        
                  49.70     1:48.72 (59.02)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:57.14    2:46.25        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:50.66        
  3 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          3:00.60    2:51.42        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:02.81        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:49.18    2:46.23        
                  35.96     1:18.63 (42.67)     2:08.44 (49.81)     2:46.23 (37.79)
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:52.61    2:48.04        
                  36.07     1:20.63 (44.56)     2:10.14 (49.51)     2:48.04 (37.90)
  3 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          3:02.85    2:48.64        
                  35.65     1:19.50 (43.85)     2:09.34 (49.84)     2:48.64 (39.30)
  4 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:53.16    2:52.49        
                  35.54     1:19.90 (44.36)     2:11.43 (51.53)     2:52.49 (41.06)
  5 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:57.73        
                  34.83     1:22.25 (47.42)     2:17.23 (54.98)     2:57.73 (40.50)
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:17.50    2:58.62        
                  36.72     1:23.53 (46.81)     2:20.02 (56.49)     2:58.62 (38.60)
  7 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          3:03.01    3:00.38        
                  38.75     1:24.71 (45.96)     2:18.64 (53.93)     3:00.38 (41.74)
  8 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          2:56.72    3:01.41        
                  39.34     1:24.21 (44.87)     2:18.59 (54.38)     3:01.41 (42.82)
  9 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR              3:07.37    3:09.15        
                  45.06     1:33.69 (48.63)     2:30.60 (56.91)     3:09.15 (38.55)
 10 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              3:18.55    3:18.26        
                  41.57     1:30.50 (48.93)   2:34.03 (1:03.53)     3:18.26 (44.23)
 11 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              3:32.13    3:30.32        
                  44.15     1:34.89 (50.74)   2:45.32 (1:10.43)     3:30.32 (45.00)
 12 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              3:32.63    3:31.01        
                  50.53     1:42.60 (52.07)   2:47.31 (1:04.71)     3:31.01 (43.70)
 -- Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.26     1:30.42 (46.16)   2:38.11 (1:07.69)          DQ (44.44)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    6:07.85        
                  40.34     1:28.03 (47.69)     2:15.70 (47.67)     3:01.77 (46.07)
        3:54.01 (52.24)     4:45.39 (51.38)     5:28.07 (42.68)     6:07.85 (39.78)
  2 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR               NT    6:28.48        
                  41.98     1:30.90 (48.92)     2:20.54 (49.64)     3:09.81 (49.27)
        4:04.68 (54.87)     4:59.60 (54.92)     5:43.83 (44.23)     6:28.48 (44.65)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR            28.52      28.17        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            27.14      28.48        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR                28.07      28.62        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            28.62      29.29        
  5 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                29.30      29.42        
  6 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR            28.53      29.60        
  7 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR            29.96      29.83        
  8 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.96      30.42        
  9 Ndoja, Gloria             15 Twisters-MR            29.89      31.17        
 10 Akil, Fatine              14 Unattached-MR          31.00      31.54        
 11 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR            31.83      32.07        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR            32.31      32.43        
 13 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR            30.42      32.45        
 14 Liu, Laura B              15 Twisters-MR            31.08      32.71        
 15 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR            33.64      33.09        
 16 Baran, Julia              14 Unattached-MR          32.00      33.77        
 17 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                32.10      34.13        
 18 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                  34.24      34.46        
 19 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.50      34.85        
 20 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.37      35.31        
 21 Hernandez, Sury           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.24      35.39        
 22 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR            37.04      37.47        
 23 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.50      37.61        
 24 Bradley, Shania           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      37.70        
 25 Santos, Barbara S         16 Twisters-MR               NT      38.58        
 26 Feratovic, Azra           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      41.26        
 27 Amor, Galia               15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      43.16        
 28 Dunn, Madison M           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      45.43        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            58.96    1:01.02        
                  29.29     1:01.02 (31.73)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:01.92    1:03.72        
                  30.56     1:03.72 (33.16)                                        
  3 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:04.90    1:05.27        
                  31.22     1:05.27 (34.05)                                        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.72    1:06.03        
                  31.02     1:06.03 (35.01)                                        
  5 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:16.62    1:08.00        
                  32.77     1:08.00 (35.23)                                        
  6 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.50    1:08.38        
                  33.26     1:08.38 (35.12)                                        
  7 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:09.22    1:10.19        
                  33.38     1:10.19 (36.81)                                        
  8 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:10.33        
                  34.26     1:10.33 (36.07)                                        
  9 Liu, Laura B              15 Twisters-MR          1:09.05    1:10.43        
                  34.23     1:10.43 (36.20)                                        
 10 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:12.36    1:10.66        
                  33.85     1:10.66 (36.81)                                        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:12.12    1:10.75        
                  34.22     1:10.75 (36.53)                                        
 12 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              1:11.07    1:11.62        
                  34.15     1:11.62 (37.47)                                        
 13 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              1:09.21    1:11.69        
                  34.97     1:11.69 (36.72)                                        
 14 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:13.67    1:11.70        
                  34.75     1:11.70 (36.95)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:13.72    1:12.59        
                  34.91     1:12.59 (37.68)                                        
 16 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              1:10.51    1:13.71        
                  35.32     1:13.71 (38.39)                                        
 17 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:06.38    1:14.02        
                  34.59     1:14.02 (39.43)                                        
 18 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:11.85    1:14.16        
                  35.70     1:14.16 (38.46)                                        
 19 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              1:13.68    1:14.21        
                  35.46     1:14.21 (38.75)                                        
 20 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:15.16    1:15.63        
                  36.05     1:15.63 (39.58)                                        
 21 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                1:14.15    1:16.14        
                  35.95     1:16.14 (40.19)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Sury           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.25    1:16.79        
                  37.00     1:16.79 (39.79)                                        
 23 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                1:09.83    1:18.42        
                  35.36     1:18.42 (43.06)                                        
 24 Bravo, Brianna A          13 APEX-MR              1:16.62    1:18.62        
                  38.15     1:18.62 (40.47)                                        
 25 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:13.97    1:18.94        
                  37.26     1:18.94 (41.68)                                        
 26 Baran, Julia              14 Unattached-MR        1:13.00    1:19.64        
                  37.47     1:19.64 (42.17)                                        
 27 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              1:19.14    1:22.09        
                  40.48     1:22.09 (41.61)                                        
 28 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              1:24.64    1:22.58        
                  40.03     1:22.58 (42.55)                                        
 29 Bradley, Shania           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:25.48        
                  40.67     1:25.48 (44.81)                                        
 30 Santos, Barbara S         16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:27.72        
                  42.20     1:27.72 (45.52)                                        
 31 Feratovic, Azra           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:44.84        
                  47.07     1:44.84 (57.77)                                        
 32 Amor, Galia               15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:45.49        
                  46.36     1:45.49 (59.13)                                        
 33 Dunn, Madison M           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:48.21        
                  46.99   1:48.21 (1:01.22)                                        
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR                59.50         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.66        
                  34.71     1:11.91 (37.20)     1:51.16 (39.25)     2:28.66 (37.50)
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              2:27.00    2:35.00        
                  35.06     1:14.37 (39.31)     1:57.02 (42.65)     2:35.00 (37.98)
  3 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:38.99    2:43.51        
                  38.05     1:19.70 (41.65)     2:02.73 (43.03)     2:43.51 (40.78)
  4 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                2:45.07    3:07.70        
                  42.42     1:28.23 (45.81)     2:19.69 (51.46)     3:07.70 (48.01)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akil, Fatine              14 Unattached-MR          34.00      36.45        
  2 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                34.91      38.51        
  3 Baran, Julia              14 Unattached-MR          40.00      41.89        
  4 Bradley, Shania           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      48.54        
  5 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR                49.54      50.27        
  6 Feratovic, Azra           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      54.52        
  7 Dunn, Madison M           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      55.00        
  8 Amor, Galia               15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      57.15        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          1:06.40    1:08.70        
                  33.75     1:08.70 (34.95)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:11.65    1:10.93        
                  34.76     1:10.93 (36.17)                                        
  3 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:12.98        
                  36.09     1:12.98 (36.89)                                        
  4 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:15.35    1:15.47        
                  37.02     1:15.47 (38.45)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:15.93        
                  36.99     1:15.93 (38.94)                                        
  6 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:18.80    1:19.39        
                  39.13     1:19.39 (40.26)                                        
  7 Akil, Fatine              14 Unattached-MR        1:11.00    1:19.43        
                  38.28     1:19.43 (41.15)                                        
  8 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:17.63    1:20.84        
                  40.00     1:20.84 (40.84)                                        
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:17.38    1:21.90        
                  40.18     1:21.90 (41.72)                                        
 10 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:21.86    1:22.87        
                  40.44     1:22.87 (42.43)                                        
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:15.31    1:22.97        
                  40.36     1:22.97 (42.61)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:24.17        
                  41.50     1:24.17 (42.67)                                        
 13 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              1:22.46    1:25.29        
                  41.29     1:25.29 (44.00)                                        
 14 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:24.75    1:31.38        
                  45.23     1:31.38 (46.15)                                        
 15 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.60    1:32.12        
                  43.92     1:32.12 (48.20)                                        
 16 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:25.81    1:33.80        
                  46.05     1:33.80 (47.75)                                        
 17 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.92    1:34.10        
                  46.09     1:34.10 (48.01)                                        
 18 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.25        
                  45.43     1:35.25 (49.82)                                        
 19 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:29.63    1:35.88        
                  47.68     1:35.88 (48.20)                                        
 20 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              1:35.66    1:43.36        
 21 Bravo, Brianna A          13 APEX-MR              1:33.66    1:43.41        
                  50.29     1:43.41 (53.12)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          2:25.85    2:36.78        
                  35.49     1:14.30 (38.81)     1:56.45 (42.15)     2:36.78 (40.33)
  2 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              2:52.50    2:53.18        
                  42.00     1:25.74 (43.74)     2:09.99 (44.25)     2:53.18 (43.19)
  3 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.94    2:56.53        
                  41.71     1:26.32 (44.61)     2:12.61 (46.29)     2:56.53 (43.92)
  4 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:52.13    2:56.55        
                  42.51     1:28.14 (45.63)     2:12.92 (44.78)     2:56.55 (43.63)
  5 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:57.19    3:02.63        
                  41.92     1:28.05 (46.13)     2:17.70 (49.65)     3:02.63 (44.93)
  6 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              2:45.05    3:03.31        
                  43.84     1:29.18 (45.34)     2:16.98 (47.80)     3:03.31 (46.33)
 -- KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.95     1:32.34 (48.39)     2:25.96 (53.62)          DQ (49.31)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR            50.58      49.20        
  2 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR                50.33      49.75        
  3 Amor, Galia               15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      52.36        
  4 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                48.73      53.48        
  5 Bradley, Shania           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      55.39        
  6 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              1:01.48      57.73        
  7 Feratovic, Azra           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      57.95        
  8 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR                57.15      58.39        
 -- Dunn, Madison M           14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           18 TVSC-MR              1:13.33    1:16.20        
                  36.00     1:16.20 (40.20)                                        
  2 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          1:17.30    1:18.37        
                  36.97     1:18.37 (41.40)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:19.71        
                  37.69     1:19.71 (42.02)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.98    1:20.00        
                  38.32     1:20.00 (41.68)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:27.12    1:23.97        
                  40.02     1:23.97 (43.95)                                        
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:24.58    1:28.36        
                  42.22     1:28.36 (46.14)                                        
  7 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:27.00    1:28.65        
                  42.39     1:28.65 (46.26)                                        
  8 Ndoja, Gloria             15 Twisters-MR          1:22.04    1:29.57        
                  42.49     1:29.57 (47.08)                                        
  9 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:26.00    1:29.97        
                  42.49     1:29.97 (47.48)                                        
 10 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:29.66    1:30.02        
                  42.93     1:30.02 (47.09)                                        
 11 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:30.77    1:30.71        
                  43.66     1:30.71 (47.05)                                        
 12 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:30.83    1:31.81        
                  43.07     1:31.81 (48.74)                                        
 13 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              1:23.68    1:35.17        
                  45.46     1:35.17 (49.71)                                        
 14 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:35.22        
                  46.89     1:35.22 (48.33)                                        
 15 Liu, Laura B              15 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:35.34        
                  45.98     1:35.34 (49.36)                                        
 16 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:38.43    1:35.73        
                  47.74     1:35.73 (47.99)                                        
 17 KU, Jaein                 13 Twisters-MR          1:31.20    1:36.32        
                  45.96     1:36.32 (50.36)                                        
 18 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:30.15    1:36.46        
                  44.99     1:36.46 (51.47)                                        
 19 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:26.78    1:40.18        
                  47.82     1:40.18 (52.36)                                        
 20 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.50    1:40.76        
                  46.89     1:40.76 (53.87)                                        
 21 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              1:35.50    1:45.35        
                  50.20     1:45.35 (55.15)                                        
 22 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              1:36.87    1:45.88        
                  51.03     1:45.88 (54.85)                                        
 23 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:41.36    1:46.03        
                  50.08     1:46.03 (55.95)                                        
 24 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.03    1:48.53        
                  51.81     1:48.53 (56.72)                                        
 25 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              1:45.56    1:48.71        
                  52.04     1:48.71 (56.67)                                        
 26 Bravo, Brianna A          13 APEX-MR              1:44.95    1:49.01        
                  52.74     1:49.01 (56.27)                                        
 27 Santos, Barbara S         16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:51.51        
                  51.84     1:51.51 (59.67)                                        
 28 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:41.37    1:51.77        
                  52.95     1:51.77 (58.82)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Sury           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.03         DQ        
      False start
                  48.64          DQ (55.20)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          2:46.96    2:49.09        
                  38.36     1:20.91 (42.55)     2:05.23 (44.32)     2:49.09 (43.86)
  2 Guo, Eva j                17 Twisters-MR          2:49.03    2:49.29        
                  38.68     1:21.31 (42.63)     2:06.01 (44.70)     2:49.29 (43.28)
  3 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          2:51.42    3:01.31        
                  40.73     1:26.53 (45.80)     2:13.68 (47.15)     3:01.31 (47.63)
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:56.42    3:01.35        
                  41.83     1:27.62 (45.79)     2:15.69 (48.07)     3:01.35 (45.66)
  5 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          3:08.72    3:06.10        
                  42.08     1:28.15 (46.07)     2:17.01 (48.86)     3:06.10 (49.09)
  6 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              3:29.50    3:40.88        
                  51.50     1:47.44 (55.94)     2:45.06 (57.62)     3:40.88 (55.82)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akil, Fatine              14 Unattached-MR          31.00      34.21        
  2 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                35.99      36.67        
  3 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                36.25      36.83        
  4 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR                43.15      39.58        
  5 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR            43.25      42.60        
  6 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR                49.43      48.15        
  7 Santos, Barbara S         16 Twisters-MR               NT      48.99        
  8 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR                52.48      50.11        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:01.26    1:04.94        
                  30.79     1:04.94 (34.15)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:06.85        
                  31.33     1:06.85 (35.52)                                        
  3 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:08.86        
                  32.81     1:08.86 (36.05)                                        
  4 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:15.41        
                  33.68     1:15.41 (41.73)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:19.21    1:17.20        
                  33.79     1:17.20 (43.41)                                        
  6 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.90    1:19.47        
                  36.97     1:19.47 (42.50)                                        
  7 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:20.70    1:24.99        
                  40.07     1:24.99 (44.92)                                        
  8 Economakos, Eleni *       13 HS-MR                1:35.13    1:27.34        
                  42.11     1:27.34 (45.23)                                        
  9 Wyman, Julia              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.50    1:28.63        
                  38.64     1:28.63 (49.99)                                        
 10 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                1:21.50    1:32.24        
                  40.63     1:32.24 (51.61)                                        
 11 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.96        
                  42.80     1:35.96 (53.16)                                        
 12 Economakos, Stavroula     17 HS-MR                1:44.46    1:42.32        
                  45.48     1:42.32 (56.84)                                        
 13 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:47.81    1:44.05        
                  48.54     1:44.05 (55.51)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:38.96    2:37.62        
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.99    2:58.18        
  3 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:09.04        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:30.80    2:27.14        
                  33.65     1:11.06 (37.41)     1:54.00 (42.94)     2:27.14 (33.14)
  2 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.71    2:41.20        
                  34.36     1:16.72 (42.36)     2:04.14 (47.42)     2:41.20 (37.06)
  3 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:54.32    2:46.77        
                  37.13     1:20.78 (43.65)     2:10.11 (49.33)     2:46.77 (36.66)
  4 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:51.42        
                  36.30     1:20.73 (44.43)     2:13.43 (52.70)     2:51.42 (37.99)
  5 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:43.31    2:59.80        
                  36.08     1:23.42 (47.34)     2:20.78 (57.36)     2:59.80 (39.02)
  6 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              2:47.19    3:00.26        
                                1:26.20 ( )     2:16.51 (50.31)     3:00.26 (43.75)
  7 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              3:04.49    3:01.69        
                  36.85     1:20.85 (44.00)     2:19.39 (58.54)     3:01.69 (42.30)
  8 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              2:53.11    3:03.63        
                  41.45     1:25.65 (44.20)     2:22.13 (56.48)     3:03.63 (41.50)
  9 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:58.36    3:05.06        
                  38.35     1:27.80 (49.45)     2:21.87 (54.07)     3:05.06 (43.19)
 10 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          3:09.64    3:05.35        
                  40.16     1:25.13 (44.97)     2:24.37 (59.24)     3:05.35 (40.98)
 11 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              3:01.61    3:06.54        
                  38.43     1:23.64 (45.21)   2:26.03 (1:02.39)     3:06.54 (40.51)
 12 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              3:05.01    3:10.14        
                  42.34     1:32.64 (50.30)     2:29.93 (57.29)     3:10.14 (40.21)
 13 Economakos, Christina *   15 HS-MR                2:58.77    3:14.63        
                  39.77     1:28.16 (48.39)     2:25.93 (57.77)     3:14.63 (48.70)
 14 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              3:15.43    3:16.33        
                  42.11     1:30.76 (48.65)   2:34.31 (1:03.55)     3:16.33 (42.02)
 15 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              3:12.38    3:24.49        
                  40.18     1:30.83 (50.65)   2:41.71 (1:10.88)     3:24.49 (42.78)
 16 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              3:27.59    3:27.32        
                  50.47     1:45.84 (55.37)     2:43.71 (57.87)     3:27.32 (43.61)
 17 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              3:25.55    3:33.74        
                  47.99     1:41.36 (53.37)   2:49.88 (1:08.52)     3:33.74 (43.86)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR          29.50      30.64        
  2 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ          33.10      33.12        
  3 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.30      33.75        
  4 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          33.51      34.30        
  5 Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.50      34.79        
  6 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            34.84      34.90        
  7 Flowers, Kevin            11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.93      35.70        
  8 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      36.00        
  9 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR               NT      36.88        
 10 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            39.41      36.91        
 11 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            41.94      37.40        
 12 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ          38.30      38.24        
 13 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR          34.00      38.43        
 14 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR               NT      39.24        
 15 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            42.67      40.68        
 16 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR            58.90      41.47        
 17 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            49.28      41.52        
 18 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                41.52      41.60        
 19 Zhong, Preston            11 Aquaracers-NJ          45.22      42.27        
 20 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            45.12      42.83        
 21 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          43.46      42.86        
 22 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR                45.50      42.93        
 23 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      43.33        
 24 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR                43.70      43.49        
 25 Moran, Luke                7 Unattached-MR          40.00      43.72        
 26 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR            49.59      44.34        
 27 Lebedev, Yaroslav         10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      44.80        
 28 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ          49.19      47.02        
 29 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR          1:01.57      47.37        
 30 Lee, Thirachon G           7 Twisters-MR               NT      48.14        
 31 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR               NT      52.03        
 32 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR          50.00      53.08        
 33 Gibson, Timothy R          8 Hes-Mr-MR              56.01      53.65        
 34 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ          55.99    1:00.47        
 35 Mora, Timothy R            6 Twisters-MR               NT    1:14.68        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:08.79    1:07.33        
                  33.35     1:07.33 (33.98)                                        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        1:05.00    1:08.33        
                  32.70     1:08.33 (35.63)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:13.10    1:15.85        
                  35.75     1:15.85 (40.10)                                        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Unattached-MR        1:16.00    1:16.90        
                  37.09     1:16.90 (39.81)                                        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:20.49    1:18.25        
                  37.60     1:18.25 (40.65)                                        
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:24.14    1:18.47        
                  38.63     1:18.47 (39.84)                                        
  7 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:19.77        
                  38.52     1:19.77 (41.25)                                        
  8 Flowers, Kevin            11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.90    1:19.79        
                  37.50     1:19.79 (42.29)                                        
  9 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.74    1:19.91        
                  36.80     1:19.91 (43.11)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              1:17.60    1:20.56        
                  38.65     1:20.56 (41.91)                                        
 11 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:23.73        
                  39.89     1:23.73 (43.84)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:36.80    1:24.42        
                  38.83     1:24.42 (45.59)                                        
 13 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:26.78    1:25.98        
                  40.61     1:25.98 (45.37)                                        
 14 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:29.90        
                  42.74     1:29.90 (47.16)                                        
 15 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.41        
                  43.64     1:30.41 (46.77)                                        
 16 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:41.12    1:34.63        
                  45.98     1:34.63 (48.65)                                        
 17 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR              1:36.77    1:35.72        
                  44.25     1:35.72 (51.47)                                        
 18 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.12    1:37.63        
                  47.41     1:37.63 (50.22)                                        
 19 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:38.12        
 20 Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:39.34        
                  45.91     1:39.34 (53.43)                                        
 21 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR          2:19.32    1:39.68        
                  47.25     1:39.68 (52.43)                                        
 22 Zhong, Preston            11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:45.89    1:41.63        
                  47.47     1:41.63 (54.16)                                        
 23 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:53.89    1:44.78        
                  50.06     1:44.78 (54.72)                                        
 24 Lee, Thirachon G           7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.39        
                  48.90     1:48.39 (59.49)                                        
 25 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR        1:56.00    2:04.07        
                  55.41   2:04.07 (1:08.66)                                        
 26 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:06.65        
                  58.73   2:06.65 (1:07.92)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:36.88        
                  35.83     1:15.88 (40.05)     1:56.72 (40.84)     2:36.88 (40.16)
  2 Salas, Alejandro H        12 Unattached-MR        2:47.00    2:48.78        
                  40.21     1:24.08 (43.87)   2:48.78 (1:24.70)                    
  3 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:45.39    2:49.57        
                  38.91     1:22.89 (43.98)     2:06.83 (43.94)     2:49.57 (42.74)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      41.05        
  2 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.51      42.77        
  3 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            50.39      44.21        
  4 Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.50      44.67        
  5 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ          45.94      46.18        
  6 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            49.53      46.53        
  7 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            54.01      46.87        
  8 Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR               NT      50.13        
  9 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR          1:09.10      51.79        
                  51.28        51.79 (0.51)                                        
 10 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                55.35      52.85        
 11 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR                58.10      53.24        
 12 Lebedev, Yaroslav         10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      53.35        
 13 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR            57.10      53.37        
 14 Lee, Thirachon G           7 Twisters-MR               NT      53.62        
 15 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      54.40        
 16 Horiuchi, Carlos H         9 Twisters-MR          1:11.09      54.59        
 17 Moran, Luke                7 Unattached-MR          48.00      55.93        
 18 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR               NT      56.30        
 19 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR                54.86      57.21        
 20 Gibson, Timothy R          8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.94      59.98        
 21 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR          50.00    1:10.50        
 22 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:13.65    1:12.11        
 23 Mora, Timothy R            6 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.50        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:15.49        
                  36.95     1:15.49 (38.54)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:13.01    1:16.32        
                  37.55     1:16.32 (38.77)                                        
  3 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                1:20.36    1:25.15        
                  43.45     1:25.15 (41.70)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              1:25.90    1:30.23        
                  44.29     1:30.23 (45.94)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:32.22    1:36.97        
                  47.95     1:36.97 (49.02)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:50.01    1:39.08        
                  47.61     1:39.08 (51.47)                                        
  7 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:52.70        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 Unattached-MR        2:38.00    2:45.60        
                  37.94     1:19.17 (41.23)     2:03.17 (44.00)     2:45.60 (42.43)
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:08.05        
                  44.35     1:32.86 (48.51)     2:22.39 (49.53)     3:08.05 (45.66)
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:14.23        
                  45.33     1:35.61 (50.28)   3:14.23 (1:38.62)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.86      39.97        
  2 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ          41.86      42.31        
  3 Hashem, Fahd E            11 Twisters-MR               NT      43.15        
  4 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      50.01      46.79        
  5 Flowers, Kevin            11 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.00      49.63        
  6 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      50.60        
  7 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      51.85        
  8 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                56.17      55.70        
  9 Lee, Thirachon G           7 Twisters-MR               NT      58.40        
 10 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR          1:00.55      58.92        
 11 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR              1:03.29    1:02.16        
 12 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:16.57    1:02.80        
 13 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ        1:04.74    1:05.04        
 14 Kwan, Mason                8 Unattached-MR          56.00    1:06.09        
 15 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:03.65    1:08.02        
 16 Gibson, Timothy R          8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.80    1:11.63        
 17 Moran, Luke                7 Unattached-MR          59.00    1:15.36        
 18 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR          1:44.09    1:17.69        
 19 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR              1:20.10    1:18.52        
 -- Lebedev, Yaroslav         10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:28.01    1:28.84        
                  42.15     1:28.84 (46.69)                                        
  2 Hashem, Fahd E            11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.05        
                  42.08     1:30.05 (47.97)                                        
  3 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:30.51    1:32.51        
                  44.07     1:32.51 (48.44)                                        
  4 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:34.15    1:33.80        
                  44.96     1:33.80 (48.84)                                        
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:51.77    1:43.35        
                  50.45     1:43.35 (52.90)                                        
  6 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:45.19    1:46.73        
                  50.14     1:46.73 (56.59)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              1:43.10    1:52.35        
                  54.74     1:52.35 (57.61)                                        
  8 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR          1:58.23    1:52.48        
                  53.82     1:52.48 (58.66)                                        
  9 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          2:14.19    1:58.76        
                  57.37   1:58.76 (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.69        DQ (1:13.66)                                        
 -- Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:16.54        DQ (1:19.73)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslov, Maxim             11 Aquaracers-NJ        3:11.09    3:09.86        
                  43.82     1:32.43 (48.61)     2:21.50 (49.07)     3:09.86 (48.36)
  2 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:25.50    3:11.61        
                  44.31     1:33.57 (49.26)     2:24.69 (51.12)     3:11.61 (46.92)
  3 Hashem, Fahd E            11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:19.74        
                  44.48     1:33.42 (48.94)     2:27.38 (53.96)     3:19.74 (52.36)
  4 Plavnik, Jonathan         11 Aquaracers-NJ        3:24.23    3:20.26        
                  47.15     1:39.07 (51.92)   3:20.26 (1:41.19)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.50      36.20        
  2 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  36.73      37.72        
  3 Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.50      38.40        
  4 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            46.08      44.54        
                1:05.22           44.54 ( )                                        
  5 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR               NT      44.78        
  6 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            46.99      45.03        
  7 Babenko, Victor            9 Aquaracers-NJ          44.92      46.05        
  8 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            57.28      51.15        
  9 Feratovic, Adi            11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      51.23        
 10 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR               NT      54.50        
 11 Moran, Luke                7 Unattached-MR          55.00      56.59        
 12 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR                55.30      58.18        
 13 Kang, Christian            9 Aquaracers-NJ          57.59    1:00.43        
 14 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                58.77    1:03.43        
 15 Katuni, Einav             11 Aquaracers-NJ        1:07.35    1:06.49        
 16 Zhong, Tyler               8 Aquaracers-NJ        1:14.69    1:16.43        
 -- Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zhong, Preston            11 Aquaracers-NJ          49.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:03.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              1:24.35    1:25.56        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.17        
                  40.14     1:26.17 (46.03)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:27.49    1:27.19        
  4 Zhong, Preston            11 Aquaracers-NJ        2:05.89    1:50.59        
                  47.46   1:50.59 (1:03.13)                                        
  5 Coronel, Luis             11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.32        
                  50.28   1:53.32 (1:03.04)                                        
  6 Coronel, Carlos           11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:59.67        
                  56.59   1:59.67 (1:03.08)                                        
  7 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:03.25        
                  54.80   2:03.25 (1:08.45)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Unattached-MR        3:12.00    3:03.55        
                  40.37     1:25.35 (44.98)     2:15.12 (49.77)     3:03.55 (48.43)
  2 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              3:36.50    3:20.72        
                  43.51     1:35.12 (51.61)     2:29.07 (53.95)     3:20.72 (51.65)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.50    2:51.79        
                  38.19     1:24.50 (46.31)     2:13.04 (48.54)     2:51.79 (38.75)
  2 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                2:44.00    2:55.11        
                  38.80     1:22.50 (43.70)     2:17.21 (54.71)     2:55.11 (37.90)
  3 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:59.58    2:56.06        
                  36.56     1:18.52 (41.96)   2:19.12 (1:00.60)     2:56.06 (36.94)
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR               NT    3:14.59        
                  38.93     1:30.17 (51.24)   2:31.22 (1:01.05)     3:14.59 (43.37)
  5 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:52.63        
                  54.56   1:56.15 (1:01.59)   3:06.82 (1:10.67)     3:52.63 (45.81)
  6 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:59.84        
                  53.57   1:54.53 (1:00.96)   3:10.50 (1:15.97)     3:59.84 (49.34)
 -- Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:25.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.30     1:32.89 (51.59)     2:31.32 (58.43)          DQ (45.04)
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              3:07.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.63     1:30.62 (47.99)     2:28.18 (57.56)          DQ (41.31)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            25.02      26.26        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR            27.32      27.04        
  3 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR            28.42      27.28        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           13 Unattached-MR          28.50      28.01        
  5 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR            28.42      28.06        
  6 Ngai, Korben              16 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.90      28.23        
  7 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.54      28.31        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR            31.73      28.87        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR            30.27      28.99        
 10 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                29.01      29.80        
 11 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.50      29.94        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR            30.24      30.14        
 13 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.50      30.54        
 14 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.25      30.66        
 15 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR            31.40      30.94        
 16 Huang, Julian             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.50      31.05        
 17 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.50      31.62        
 18 DU, Ethan                 13 Unattached-MR          31.00      32.06        
 19 Williams, Kyle            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      34.74        
 20 Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR                41.32      35.40        
 21 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ          36.12      35.70        
 22 Sheynkman, Ilan           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      41.86        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR            58.70      58.91        
                  28.85       58.91 (30.06)                                        
  2 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          1:01.77    1:00.64        
                  29.21     1:00.64 (31.43)                                        
  3 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:00.97        
                  30.13     1:00.97 (30.84)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:01.43    1:04.32        
                  30.43     1:04.32 (33.89)                                        
  5 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:09.99    1:04.77        
                  31.26     1:04.77 (33.51)                                        
  6 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.20    1:04.82        
                  30.59     1:04.82 (34.23)                                        
  7 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:05.15    1:05.88        
                  32.36     1:05.88 (33.52)                                        
  8 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:29.56    1:05.98        
                  31.63     1:05.98 (34.35)                                        
  9 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.50    1:06.10        
                  31.80     1:06.10 (34.30)                                        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:06.78        
                  32.49     1:06.78 (34.29)                                        
 10 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.31    1:06.78        
                  32.03     1:06.78 (34.75)                                        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.44    1:08.38        
                  32.40     1:08.38 (35.98)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              1:06.50    1:08.40        
                  32.79     1:08.40 (35.61)                                        
 14 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.29    1:08.61        
                  33.15     1:08.61 (35.46)                                        
 15 Hashem, Hashem E          14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:09.43        
 16 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:09.47    1:10.50        
                  33.63     1:10.50 (36.87)                                        
 17 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.50    1:12.87        
                  33.84     1:12.87 (39.03)                                        
 18 Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR              1:20.69    1:19.13        
                  38.77     1:19.13 (40.36)                                        
 19 Williams, Kyle            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:20.07        
                  38.73     1:20.07 (41.34)                                        
 20 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:21.81    1:22.81        
                  40.84     1:22.81 (41.97)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:09.45    2:08.48        
                  29.85     1:01.83 (31.98)     1:36.08 (34.25)     2:08.48 (32.40)
  2 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters-MR          2:18.90    2:17.64        
                  31.77     1:06.72 (34.95)     1:42.92 (36.20)     2:17.64 (34.72)
  3 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              2:21.65    2:27.65        
                  33.75     1:12.26 (38.51)     1:51.44 (39.18)     2:27.65 (36.21)
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          2:32.28    2:28.12        
                  33.56     1:12.58 (39.02)     1:51.67 (39.09)     2:28.12 (36.45)
  5 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                2:44.75    3:01.89        
                  39.65     1:26.58 (46.93)     2:16.53 (49.95)     3:01.89 (45.36)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashem, Hashem E          14 Twisters-MR               NT      40.94        
  2 Williams, Kyle            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      42.74        
  3 Sheynkman, Ilan           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      49.05        
  4 Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR                   NT      50.87        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:03.41    1:05.54        
                  32.32     1:05.54 (33.22)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               14 Unattached-MR        1:04.00    1:08.18        
                  32.81     1:08.18 (35.37)                                        
  3 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:08.25        
                  34.03     1:08.25 (34.22)                                        
  4 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters-MR          1:12.38    1:10.00        
                  35.83     1:10.00 (34.17)                                        
  5 Moran, Keilan S           13 Unattached-MR        1:10.00    1:11.69        
                  34.92     1:11.69 (36.77)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:17.73    1:11.96        
                  35.13     1:11.96 (36.83)                                        
  7 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:15.66    1:12.95        
                  35.68     1:12.95 (37.27)                                        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          1:13.04    1:13.33        
                  36.16     1:13.33 (37.17)                                        
  9 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:15.62        
                  36.67     1:15.62 (38.95)                                        
 10 DU, Ethan                 13 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:16.48        
                  37.22     1:16.48 (39.26)                                        
 11 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.50    1:18.19        
                  37.97     1:18.19 (40.22)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:17.55    1:21.82        
                  40.18     1:21.82 (41.64)                                        
 13 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:18.67    1:22.95        
                  40.72     1:22.95 (42.23)                                        
 14 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:23.67    1:24.33        
                  41.02     1:24.33 (43.31)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              1:20.55    1:25.70        
                  40.91     1:25.70 (44.79)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters-MR          2:33.56    2:30.10        
                  37.44     1:15.96 (38.52)     1:54.63 (38.67)     2:30.10 (35.47)
  2 Moran, Keilan S           13 Unattached-MR        2:35.00    2:35.28        
                  37.09     1:16.71 (39.62)     1:57.14 (40.43)     2:35.28 (38.14)
  3 DU, Ethan                 13 Unattached-MR        3:08.00    2:58.10        
                  42.06     1:26.97 (44.91)     2:13.91 (46.94)     2:58.10 (44.19)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            35 Unattached-MR          31.00      30.52        
  2 Sheynkman, Ilan           13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      49.89        
  3 Williams, Kyle            13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      52.41        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:07.70        
                  32.51     1:07.70 (35.19)                                        
  2 Buyanov, Pavel            35 Unattached-MR        1:08.00    1:08.32        
                  32.14     1:08.32 (36.18)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          1:10.86    1:10.33        
                  32.92     1:10.33 (37.41)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.61    1:15.22        
                  35.89     1:15.22 (39.33)                                        
  5 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:16.27        
                  36.25     1:16.27 (40.02)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:15.15    1:16.59        
                  36.65     1:16.59 (39.94)                                        
  7 Zhang, John               14 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:16.64        
                  36.00     1:16.64 (40.64)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:15.07    1:20.08        
                  37.50     1:20.08 (42.58)                                        
  9 Akdas, Rasim R            18 Twisters-MR          1:20.32    1:20.34        
                  38.98     1:20.34 (41.36)                                        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:25.10    1:21.93        
                  39.29     1:21.93 (42.64)                                        
 11 NG, Ryan Y                13 Unattached-MR        1:21.67    1:22.04        
                  40.11     1:22.04 (41.93)                                        
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:25.92    1:22.08        
                  38.80     1:22.08 (43.28)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              1:24.35    1:25.80        
                  41.34     1:25.80 (44.46)                                        
 14 Ngai, Korben              16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.50    1:26.42        
                  40.01     1:26.42 (46.41)                                        
 15 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:33.68    1:28.34        
                  42.22     1:28.34 (46.12)                                        
 16 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.50    1:29.03        
                  42.23     1:29.03 (46.80)                                        
 17 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          1:32.50    1:29.22        
                  43.48     1:29.22 (45.74)                                        
 18 Gomes, Adam               13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.50    1:29.27        
                  42.42     1:29.27 (46.85)                                        
 19 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:29.14    1:29.90        
                  43.15     1:29.90 (46.75)                                        
 20 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              1:27.97    1:30.37        
                  43.25     1:30.37 (47.12)                                        
 21 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.39    1:31.40        
                  45.29     1:31.40 (46.11)                                        
 22 DU, Ethan                 13 Unattached-MR        1:28.00    1:31.57        
                  43.22     1:31.57 (48.35)                                        
 23 Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:32.41    1:32.63        
                  44.14     1:32.63 (48.49)                                        
 24 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:36.09    1:33.32        
                  44.03     1:33.32 (49.29)                                        
 25 Huang, Julian             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.50    1:33.39        
                  45.13     1:33.39 (48.26)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:30.58    1:37.40        
                  46.90     1:37.40 (50.50)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:26.84    2:34.92        
                  34.84     1:14.49 (39.65)     1:56.49 (42.00)     2:34.92 (38.43)
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:36.33    2:37.70        
                  34.80     1:14.15 (39.35)     1:56.83 (42.68)     2:37.70 (40.87)
  3 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:50.05    2:46.96        
                  37.49     1:19.16 (41.67)     2:03.40 (44.24)     2:46.96 (43.56)
  4 Zhang, John               14 Unattached-MR        2:40.00    2:52.08        
                  37.84     1:20.87 (43.03)     2:07.02 (46.15)     2:52.08 (45.06)
  5 Akdas, Rasim R            18 Twisters-MR          2:58.27    2:56.93        
                  40.37     1:25.76 (45.39)     2:11.42 (45.66)     2:56.93 (45.51)
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          3:02.11    2:58.87        
                  41.64     1:28.19 (46.55)     2:13.74 (45.55)     2:58.87 (45.13)
  7 NG, Ryan Y                13 Unattached-MR        2:57.80    2:59.13        
                  42.33     1:28.37 (46.04)     2:14.32 (45.95)     2:59.13 (44.81)
  8 Ndoja, Kleisti            14 Twisters-MR               NT    3:03.94        
                  41.52     1:27.00 (45.48)     2:15.84 (48.84)     3:03.94 (48.10)
  9 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                3:11.25    3:22.17        
                  48.16     1:40.39 (52.23)     2:32.85 (52.46)     3:22.17 (49.32)
 10 Huang, Julian             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:03.50    3:25.77        
                  45.39     1:37.30 (51.91)     2:32.18 (54.88)     3:25.77 (53.59)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          18 Unattached-MR          26.00      26.42        
  2 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR               NT      29.22        
  3 Sheynkman, Ilan           13 Hes-Mr-MR              58.41      45.47        
  4 Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR                51.50      47.32        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          18 Unattached-MR          58.50      59.72        
                  27.95       59.72 (31.77)                                        
  2 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:03.66    1:02.06        
                  28.46     1:02.06 (33.60)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              1:04.00    1:04.57        
                  30.84     1:04.57 (33.73)                                        
  4 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:05.90        
                  31.03     1:05.90 (34.87)                                        
  5 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:12.01    1:06.06        
                  31.23     1:06.06 (34.83)                                        
  6 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:09.25    1:06.85        
                  31.04     1:06.85 (35.81)                                        
  7 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:07.22        
                  30.94     1:07.22 (36.28)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:10.02        
                  31.27     1:10.02 (38.75)                                        
  9 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.04    1:11.50        
                  33.10     1:11.50 (38.40)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.65    1:12.45        
                  34.55     1:12.45 (37.90)                                        
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:12.83        
                  34.32     1:12.83 (38.51)                                        
 12 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:15.14    1:16.01        
                  35.15     1:16.01 (40.86)                                        
 13 NG, Ryan Y                13 Unattached-MR        1:18.93    1:16.29        
                  35.11     1:16.29 (41.18)                                        
 14 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.50    1:17.15        
                  34.69     1:17.15 (42.46)                                        
 15 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                1:16.69    1:18.13        
                  35.64     1:18.13 (42.49)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:13.71    1:20.45        
                  36.67     1:20.45 (43.78)                                        
 16 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.37    1:20.45        
                  35.24     1:20.45 (45.21)                                        
 18 Ngai, Korben              16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.50    1:26.95        
                  34.11     1:26.95 (52.84)                                        
 19 Gruver, Bogdan A          13 HS-MR                1:30.93    1:38.01        
                  42.01     1:38.01 (56.00)                                        
 -- Maslov, Alexander         13 Aquaracers-NJ        1:35.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:27.93    2:31.60        
                  32.49     1:09.76 (37.27)     1:51.19 (41.43)     2:31.60 (40.41)
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:55.31    2:48.42        
                  35.94     1:17.01 (41.07)     2:04.14 (47.13)     2:48.42 (44.28)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:21.47    2:23.42        
                  31.51     1:08.61 (37.10)     1:50.70 (42.09)     2:23.42 (32.72)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:23.59        
                  31.10     1:09.33 (38.23)     1:51.96 (42.63)     2:23.59 (31.63)
  3 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          2:50.89    2:35.28        
                  30.60     1:10.95 (40.35)     1:58.64 (47.69)     2:35.28 (36.64)
  4 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          2:48.78    2:36.48        
                  33.28     1:14.11 (40.83)     2:00.93 (46.82)     2:36.48 (35.55)
  5 Akdas, Rasim R            18 Twisters-MR          2:43.53    2:38.90        
                  36.70     1:16.99 (40.29)     2:02.44 (45.45)     2:38.90 (36.46)
  6 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.92    2:43.20        
                  31.91     1:14.64 (42.73)     2:05.72 (51.08)     2:43.20 (37.48)
  7 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          2:50.61    2:46.09        
                  36.54     1:20.60 (44.06)     2:10.60 (50.00)     2:46.09 (35.49)
  8 NG, Ryan Y                13 Unattached-MR        2:32.57    2:46.59        
                  36.45     1:21.48 (45.03)     2:08.93 (47.45)     2:46.59 (37.66)
  9 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              2:41.54    2:49.03        
                                1:19.84 ( )     2:12.31 (52.47)     2:49.03 (36.72)
 10 Ndoja, Kleisti            14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.82        
                  36.92     1:20.27 (43.35)     2:08.83 (48.56)     2:49.82 (40.99)
 11 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                2:43.86    2:51.21        
                  35.86     1:20.70 (44.84)     2:13.82 (53.12)     2:51.21 (37.39)
 12 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              2:45.90    2:55.08        
                  38.91     1:23.92 (45.01)     2:14.40 (50.48)     2:55.08 (40.68)