Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/23/2019 01:19 PM
      2019 MR NFS 38th Annual Dr.MLK, Jr Invite - 1/19/2019 to 1/20/2019       
                              Sanction #: 190112                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canales Alvizuri,    8 LIAC-MR                35.98      35.66         20  
  2 Spencer-Edwards, L   8 LIAC-MR                36.13      36.10         17  
  3 Bendersky, Hailey    8 WISC-MR                38.53      36.42         16  
  4 Tedesco, Amanda G    8 IA-MR                  37.35      36.67         15  
  5 O'Sullivan, Brinan   8 Twisters-MR            38.23      39.05         14  
  6 Sharma, Avika        8 Twisters-MR            39.07      39.67         12.5
  6 Simons, Ashley R     8 LIAC-MR                39.62      39.67         12.5
  8 Meliere, Lily M      8 WISC-MR                40.95      39.88         11  
  9 Wang, Yihan          8 LIAC-MR                46.53      40.09          9  
 10 Gasper, Maya S       8 RedTails-MR            41.25      40.34          7  
 11 Leal, Jazmine        8 RedTails-MR            40.44      40.91          6  
 12 Fisher, Mila         7 LIAC-MR                42.44      41.64          5  
 13 Alexander, Ayla S    8 Twisters-MR            38.09      41.92          4  
 14 Anderson, Kasey R    7 LIAC-MR                42.87      42.07          3  
 15 Duren, Jayla T       8 BCSC-MD                43.25      42.15          2  
 16 McDonald, Karina *   8 IA-MR                  46.59      42.77          1  
 17 Hsieh, Amelia        8 LIAC-MR                43.30      42.94        
 18 Kutner, Ginny T      7 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.47        
 19 Blenderman, Kiera    8 LIAC-MR                46.52      44.15        
 20 Jones- Cimini, Agg   8 RedTails-MR            46.95      44.39        
 21 Cabrejo, Natali *    8 IA-MR                  46.16      44.71        
 22 Graham, Calliope L   8 RedTails-MR            45.09      45.04        
 23 Lustig, Alexa K      8 LIAC-MR                45.99      46.30        
 24 Johnson, Ella        8 IA-MR                  48.12      46.38        
 25 Barron, Emma H       8 WISC-MR                47.99      48.09        
 26 Cunniffe, Josephin   8 IA-MR                  54.08      48.11        
 27 Hu, Allison          7 LIAC-MR                52.70      48.22        
 28 Costa, Annabelle C   8 IA-MR                  50.90      49.10        
 29 Zayas, Leandra       7 BCSC-MD                49.46      49.38        
 30 Ehrlich, Jenna C     8 LIAC-MR                51.48      49.59        
 31 Skarulis, Leah N     8 WISC-MR                52.99      50.14        
 32 Baldea, Milana R     8 IA-MR                  52.94      50.42        
 33 Park, Lauren J       8 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.77        
 34 Courtney, Dylan E    8 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.59        
 35 Altuner, Almira E    8 WISC-MR                46.99      54.50        
 36 Rojas, Maria V       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      55.55        
 37 Platt, Emily M       7 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:04.96        
 38 Stanton-Barnett, B   6 WISC-MR              1:23.45    1:40.11        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canales Alvizuri,    8 LIAC-MR                43.87      41.67         20  
  2 Spencer-Edwards, L   8 LIAC-MR                43.55      41.97         17  
  3 Bendersky, Hailey    8 WISC-MR                43.68      42.28         16  
  4 Tedesco, Amanda G    8 IA-MR                  45.12      44.81         15  
  5 O'Sullivan, Brinan   8 Twisters-MR            46.68      46.35         14  
  6 Simons, Ashley R     8 LIAC-MR                45.16      46.51         13  
  7 Sharma, Avika        8 Twisters-MR            44.87      46.82         12  
  8 Hsieh, Amelia        8 LIAC-MR                49.87      46.89         11  
  9 Alexander, Ayla S    8 Twisters-MR            43.93      47.45          9  
 10 Meliere, Lily M      8 WISC-MR                52.30      48.26          7  
 11 Fisher, Mila         7 LIAC-MR                50.69      49.18          6  
 12 Kutner, Ginny T      7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.32          5  
 13 Anderson, Kasey R    7 LIAC-MR                52.81      50.47          4  
 14 Gasper, Maya S       8 RedTails-MR            52.63      51.63          3  
 15 Wang, Yihan          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.82          2  
 16 Graham, Calliope L   8 RedTails-MR            55.09      51.88          1  
 17 Blenderman, Kiera    8 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.95        
 18 Duren, Jayla T       8 BCSC-MD                51.56      52.78        
 19 Leal, Jazmine        8 RedTails-MR            47.39      53.53        
 20 Johnson, Ella        8 IA-MR                  56.34      53.95        
 21 Park, Lauren J       8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.13        
 22 Lustig, Alexa K      8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.77        
 23 Hu, Allison          7 LIAC-MR              1:01.13      55.96        
 24 Skarulis, Leah N     8 WISC-MR              1:03.99      56.60        
 25 Zayas, Leandra       7 BCSC-MD                55.43      56.78        
 26 Ehrlich, Jenna C     8 LIAC-MR                56.33      57.06        
 27 Cabrejo, Natali *    8 IA-MR                  52.70      57.50        
 28 Costa, Annabelle C   8 IA-MR                1:01.21      58.58        
 29 Jones- Cimini, Agg   8 RedTails-MR            57.60      59.09        
 30 Barron, Emma H       8 WISC-MR              1:03.99      59.69        
 31 Rojas, Maria V       8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:04.97        
 32 Altuner, Almira E    8 WISC-MR              1:01.99    1:06.54        
 33 Stanton-Barnett, B   6 WISC-MR              1:12.34    1:31.66        
 -- Cunniffe, Josephin   8 IA-MR                  53.27         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- McDonald, Karina *   8 IA-MR                  47.96         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Baldea, Milana R     8 IA-MR                1:00.28         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, L   8 LIAC-MR                21.71      18.44         20  
  2 Canales Alvizuri,    8 LIAC-MR                20.16      19.68         17  
  3 Simons, Ashley R     8 LIAC-MR                28.00      19.80         16  
  4 Tedesco, Amanda G    8 IA-MR                  34.00      20.24         15  
  5 Hsieh, Amelia        8 LIAC-MR                24.08      20.97         14  
  6 Meliere, Lily M      8 WISC-MR                22.17      21.81         13  
  7 Alexander, Ayla S    8 Twisters-MR            22.20      22.14         12  
  8 Bendersky, Hailey    8 WISC-MR                24.26      22.40         11  
  9 O'Sullivan, Brinan   8 Twisters-MR            20.58      22.42          9  
 10 Sharma, Avika        8 Twisters-MR            27.21      22.70          7  
 11 Cabrejo, Natali *    8 IA-MR                  23.81      22.77          6  
 12 Duren, Jayla T       8 BCSC-MD                21.01      22.89          5  
 13 Wang, Yihan          8 LIAC-MR                23.41      23.77          4  
 14 Graham, Calliope L   8 RedTails-MR            30.09      23.84          3  
 15 McDonald, Karina *   8 IA-MR                  27.18      24.32          1.5
 15 Johnson, Ella        8 IA-MR                  35.00      24.32          1.5
 17 Leal, Jazmine        8 RedTails-MR            25.57      24.44        
 18 Anderson, Kasey R    7 LIAC-MR                24.22      24.88        
 19 Kutner, Ginny T      7 LIAC-MR                35.00      25.19        
 20 Gasper, Maya S       8 RedTails-MR            26.06      26.07        
 21 Skarulis, Leah N     8 WISC-MR                25.99      26.35        
 22 Blenderman, Kiera    8 LIAC-MR                33.00      26.53        
 23 Fisher, Mila         7 LIAC-MR                32.23      28.32        
 24 Zayas, Leandra       7 BCSC-MD                21.35      28.40        
 25 Jones- Cimini, Agg   8 RedTails-MR            25.56      28.98        
 26 Park, Lauren J       8 LIAC-MR                35.00      29.07        
 27 Lustig, Alexa K      8 LIAC-MR                32.35      29.50        
 28 Hu, Allison          7 LIAC-MR                35.00      30.26        
 29 Altuner, Almira E    8 WISC-MR                27.99      30.39        
 30 Costa, Annabelle C   8 IA-MR                  40.00      31.04        
 31 Ehrlich, Jenna C     8 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.11        
 -- Baldea, Milana R     8 IA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Stanton-Barnett, B   6 WISC-MR                37.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Barron, Emma H       8 WISC-MR                34.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:08.46         40  
     1) Anderson, Kasey R 7             2) Simons, Ashley R 8             
     3) Canales Alvizuri, Isabella N 8  4) Spencer-Edwards, Lauren A 8    
                  37.05     1:08.46 (31.41)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:21.26    1:17.53         34  
     1) Gasper, Maya S 8                2) Graham, Calliope L 8           
     3) Jones- Cimini, Aggie 8          4) Leal, Jazmine 8                
                  38.61     1:17.53 (38.92)                                        
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:20.33    1:18.32         32  
                  37.41     1:18.32 (40.91)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:19.24         30  
     1) Fisher, Mila 7                  2) Ehrlich, Jenna C 8             
     3) Kutner, Ginny T 7               4) Hsieh, Amelia 8                
                  41.52     1:19.24 (37.72)                                        
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:21.38         28  
     1) Park, Lauren J 8                2) Blenderman, Kiera L 8          
     3) Lustig, Alexa K 8               4) Wang, Yihan 8                  
                  44.41     1:21.38 (36.97)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.84      28.47         20  
  2 Sumpter, Emerson A  10 BCSC-MD                30.79      29.66         17  
  3 Nassar, Noor        10 Twisters-MR            29.55      29.71         16  
  4 Pupke, Cameron R    10 WISC-MR                30.80      30.09         15  
  5 Gebhard, Madelyn E   9 LIAC-MR                33.24      31.38         14  
  6 Neal, Jolie          9 Twisters-MR            31.30      31.44         13  
  7 Donegain, Kate A    10 IA-MR                  32.20      31.96         12  
  8 Singer, Keira A     10 WISC-MR                33.05      32.78         11  
  9 Hamm, Elizabeth R    9 WISC-MR                33.60      33.07          9  
 10 Nguyen, Tiffany M    9 WISC-MR                33.59      33.13          7  
 11 DeGross, Carringto   9 BCSC-MD                33.75      33.41          6  
 12 Kearney, Sophia C   10 LIAC-MR                33.57      33.63          5  
 13 Leung, Megan S      10 LIAC-MR                35.57      33.80          4  
 14 Hayes, Cassidy C    10 WISC-MR                33.83      34.07          3  
 15 Pamatat, Giuliana   10 LIAC-MR                34.89      34.33          2  
 16 Hendershot, Abby G  10 IA-MR                  34.19      34.72          1  
 17 Chambless, Margare   9 LIAC-MR                35.79      35.70        
 18 Mounier, Victoria    9 Middies Wave-MR        34.31      35.87        
 19 Karafin, Sasha       9 LIAC-MR                36.43      36.57        
 20 Hayes, Allie E       9 LIAC-MR                37.65      36.82        
 21 Chan, Janai A        9 LIAC-MR                39.44      36.89        
 21 Davidoff, Sadie C   10 LIAC-MR                36.99      36.89        
 23 Cheng, Marissa N    10 LIAC-MR                36.73      37.06        
 24 Garatina, Kaylee M  10 IA-MR                  35.38      37.30        
 25 Wangmo, Karma        9 Twisters-MR            37.16      37.36        
 26 Sandoval, Joselyn   10 RedTails-MR            35.84      37.81        
 27 Kearney, Antonia M   9 LIAC-MR                37.94      37.96        
 28 Choi, Jia E         10 LIAC-MR                37.75      37.99        
 29 Mora, Joanna E      10 Twisters-MR            38.24      38.17        
 30 Otoya, Juliana C     9 LIAC-MR                39.44      38.19        
 31 Hirakata, Carina C   9 Twisters-MR            36.57      38.25        
 32 Sherpa, Sharon D     9 Twisters-MR            37.03      38.31        
 33 Redmond, Riley P    10 LIAC-MR                37.01      38.32        
 34 Sy, Reana G         10 LIAC-MR                39.25      38.58        
 35 Longhitano, Leana    9 Twisters-MR            39.53      39.17        
 36 Grotto, Gia R        9 SSC-MR                 37.70      39.60        
 37 Simo, Gianna L      10 WISC-MR                36.50      39.66        
 38 Estep, Phoebe L      9 RedTails-MR            35.28      39.68        
 39 Reyes, Lauren I     10 IA-MR                  43.30      39.88        
 40 Johnson, Maleah A   10 BCSC-MD                39.65      40.04        
 41 Kern, Olivia R       9 WISC-MR                38.07      40.05        
 42 Siris, Lily M       10 LIAC-MR                41.09      40.21        
 43 Curry, McKinley A   10 BCSC-MD                40.68      40.27        
 44 Tavella, Kathryn E   9 LIAC-MR                42.34      40.53        
 45 Han, Faith D        10 LIAC-MR                40.25      40.56        
 46 Kil, Sophie         10 LIAC-MR                42.58      41.08        
 47 Law, Abby H          9 IA-MR                  40.73      41.33        
 48 Zhang, Maggie       10 LIAC-MR                47.70      41.59        
 49 Pinos, Abigail      10 Twisters-MR            40.16      41.83        
 50 Ketterhagen, Olivi   9 LIAC-MR                39.54      42.03        
 51 Donovan, Ella G      9 Middies Wave-MR        41.18      42.41        
 52 Seguso, Kaitlyn A   10 Middies Wave-MR        41.51      43.24        
 53 Green, Kennedy L     9 SSC-MR                 41.73      43.25        
 54 Maurer, Rachel D     9 LIAC-MR                38.77      43.38        
 55 Joseph, Tathiana D  10 LIAC-MR                46.41      44.10        
 56 Cosgrave, Aine K     9 WISC-MR                45.10      44.41        
 57 Yam, Delaney A      10 LIAC-MR                47.20      44.50        
 58 Dugarte, Andrea P    9 Twisters-MR            47.18      45.23        
 59 Yam, Emily M        10 LIAC-MR                44.70      45.35        
 60 Cherian, Lia Beth   10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.44        
 61 Trinidad, Chelanny   9 RedTails-MR            42.42      45.76        
 62 Holland, Mackenzie   9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.85      46.65        
 63 Harrison, Prestyn    9 WISC-MR                42.90      47.45        
 64 Edwards, Keola M     9 BCSC-MD                49.44      48.47        
 65 Forie, Leah A        9 LIAC-MR                51.20      49.25        
 66 Crump, Keegan M      9 LIAC-MR                45.42      49.76        
 67 Zika, Zelia A       10 RedTails-MR            48.90      49.83        
 68 Shih, Emily Y       10 LIAC-MR                53.71      51.10        
 69 Morales, Savannah   10 LIAC-MR                45.27      51.74        
 70 DeRosa, Leah J       9 LIAC-MR                52.11      53.98        
 71 Furer, Lauren        9 LIAC-MR                54.69      54.80        
 72 Sacoulas, Sophia A   9 LIAC-MR                49.05      55.66        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.21    1:02.43         20  
                  30.31     1:02.43 (32.12)                                        
  2 Nassar, Noor        10 Twisters-MR          1:04.69    1:05.67         17  
                  32.15     1:05.67 (33.52)                                        
  3 Sumpter, Emerson A  10 BCSC-MD              1:12.77    1:08.92         16  
                  32.07     1:08.92 (36.85)                                        
  4 Pupke, Cameron R    10 WISC-MR              1:08.72    1:10.34         15  
                  33.18     1:10.34 (37.16)                                        
  5 Gebhard, Madelyn E   9 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:11.55         14  
                  34.40     1:11.55 (37.15)                                        
  6 Hamm, Elizabeth R    9 WISC-MR              1:17.75    1:13.63         13  
                  35.37     1:13.63 (38.26)                                        
  7 Donegain, Kate A    10 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:13.66         12  
                  34.72     1:13.66 (38.94)                                        
  8 DeGross, Carringto   9 BCSC-MD              1:13.47    1:13.80         11  
                  35.00     1:13.80 (38.80)                                        
  9 Hendershot, Abby G  10 IA-MR                1:13.68    1:14.13          9  
                  35.04     1:14.13 (39.09)                                        
 10 Law, Isabella Y      9 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:14.52          7  
                  35.18     1:14.52 (39.34)                                        
 11 Leung, Megan S      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:14.63          6  
                  35.79     1:14.63 (38.84)                                        
 12 Mazur, Katerina E   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.15    1:15.92          5  
                  36.80     1:15.92 (39.12)                                        
 13 Pamatat, Giuliana   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:16.16          4  
                  37.84     1:16.16 (38.32)                                        
 14 Patan, Kayra         9 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:16.19          3  
                  36.92     1:16.19 (39.27)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Tiffany M    9 WISC-MR              1:13.60    1:16.60          2  
                  35.10     1:16.60 (41.50)                                        
 16 Kitlowski, Katie J   9 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:16.68          1  
                  36.37     1:16.68 (40.31)                                        
 17 Chambless, Margare   9 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:17.33        
                  36.88     1:17.33 (40.45)                                        
 18 Karafin, Sasha       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:18.61        
                  37.25     1:18.61 (41.36)                                        
 19 Davidoff, Sadie C   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:19.46        
                  38.18     1:19.46 (41.28)                                        
 20 Kolenik, Mary-Patr  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:20.65        
                  37.79     1:20.65 (42.86)                                        
 21 Garatina, Kaylee M  10 IA-MR                1:21.89    1:20.84        
                  38.37     1:20.84 (42.47)                                        
 22 Kong, Alicia S       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:20.87        
                  20.20   1:20.87 (1:00.67)                                        
 23 Wangmo, Karma        9 Twisters-MR          1:31.48    1:22.44        
                  39.56     1:22.44 (42.88)                                        
 24 Zhang, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:22.49        
                  39.12     1:22.49 (43.37)                                        
 25 Giagios, Andraya B  10 SSC-MR               1:19.02    1:22.57        
                  38.33     1:22.57 (44.24)                                        
 26 Chan, Janai A        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.86    1:23.20        
                  39.27     1:23.20 (43.93)                                        
 27 Sandoval, Joselyn   10 RedTails-MR          1:17.24    1:23.25        
                  38.25     1:23.25 (45.00)                                        
 28 Choi, Jia E         10 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:23.35        
                  38.97     1:23.35 (44.38)                                        
 29 Redmond, Riley P    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:24.56        
                  40.51     1:24.56 (44.05)                                        
 30 Kearney, Antonia M   9 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:26.24        
                  39.85     1:26.24 (46.39)                                        
 31 Cheng, Marissa N    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.32        
                  40.77     1:26.32 (45.55)                                        
 32 Amankwa-Jones, Isa  10 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:26.52        
                  39.46     1:26.52 (47.06)                                        
 33 Kern, Olivia R       9 WISC-MR              1:25.70    1:27.22        
                  42.62     1:27.22 (44.60)                                        
 34 Estep, Phoebe L      9 RedTails-MR          1:25.32    1:27.52        
                  42.43     1:27.52 (45.09)                                        
 35 Grotto, Gia R        9 SSC-MR               1:23.14    1:28.80        
                  42.52     1:28.80 (46.28)                                        
 36 Kirshbaum, Sofie M  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.60    1:30.17        
 37 Siris, Lily M       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.13    1:32.08        
                  42.95     1:32.08 (49.13)                                        
 38 Curry, McKinley A   10 BCSC-MD              1:31.89    1:33.60        
                  44.34     1:33.60 (49.26)                                        
 39 Krowles, Sydney E   10 WISC-MR              1:28.24    1:34.96        
                  43.87     1:34.96 (51.09)                                        
 40 Johnson, Maleah A   10 BCSC-MD              1:35.18    1:35.18        
                  46.03     1:35.18 (49.15)                                        
 41 Maurer, Rachel D     9 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:35.55        
                  44.48     1:35.55 (51.07)                                        
 42 Green, Kennedy L     9 SSC-MR               1:33.30    1:35.80        
                  45.52     1:35.80 (50.28)                                        
 43 Tavella, Kathryn E   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.88        
                  45.11     1:36.88 (51.77)                                        
 44 Julich, Nikki *      9 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:39.33        
                  45.64     1:39.33 (53.69)                                        
 45 Law, Abby H          9 IA-MR                1:41.95    1:41.90        
                  45.62     1:41.90 (56.28)                                        
 46 Stubbs, Riann E      9 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:42.56        
 47 Maguire, Elizabeth   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.23    1:42.61        
                  49.17     1:42.61 (53.44)                                        
 48 Joseph, Tathiana D  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.62        
 49 Holland, Mackenzie   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.17    1:47.39        
                  51.68     1:47.39 (55.71)                                        
 50 Stapleton, Halo I    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.49        
                  48.98   1:49.49 (1:00.51)                                        
 51 Trinidad, Chelanny   9 RedTails-MR          1:45.63    1:50.34        
                  50.79     1:50.34 (59.55)                                        
 52 Zika, Zelia A       10 RedTails-MR          1:47.88    1:53.74        
                  16.36   1:53.74 (1:37.38)                                        
 53 Addeo, Cali J        9 WISC-MR              1:46.99    1:54.08        
                  52.27   1:54.08 (1:01.81)                                        
 54 Crump, Keegan M      9 LIAC-MR              1:51.29    1:54.72        
                  53.75   1:54.72 (1:00.97)                                        
 55 Morales, Savannah   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.01    1:56.79        
                  50.06   1:56.79 (1:06.73)                                        
 56 DeRosa, Leah J       9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.80        
                  53.70   1:58.80 (1:05.10)                                        
 57 Aniano, Jana G       9 WISC-MR              1:50.99    2:00.43        
                  55.08   2:00.43 (1:05.35)                                        
 58 Huang, Yansiyu      10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.44        
                  58.26   2:02.44 (1:04.18)                                        
 59 Furer, Lauren        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:04.94        
                  58.68   2:04.94 (1:06.26)                                        
 60 Sacoulas, Sophia A   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.64        
                  56.30   2:07.64 (1:11.34)                                        
 61 Edwards, Keola M     9 BCSC-MD              1:58.83    2:14.77        
                1:02.35   2:14.77 (1:12.42)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Noor        10 Twisters-MR            33.51      34.12         20  
  2 Hamm, Elizabeth R    9 WISC-MR                39.21      38.30         17  
  3 Nguyen, Tiffany M    9 WISC-MR                40.39      38.44         16  
  4 DeGross, Carringto   9 BCSC-MD                40.00      39.32         15  
  5 Hayes, Cassidy C    10 WISC-MR                41.48      39.89         14  
  6 Law, Isabella Y      9 LIAC-MR                42.98      40.17         13  
  7 Hayes, Allie E       9 LIAC-MR                42.15      40.21         12  
  8 Donegain, Kate A    10 IA-MR                  41.19      40.23         11  
  9 Mounier, Victoria    9 Middies Wave-MR        41.01      40.38          9  
 10 Sherpa, Sharon D     9 Twisters-MR            40.94      40.94          7  
 11 Sandoval, Joselyn   10 RedTails-MR            41.68      40.98          6  
 12 Davidoff, Sadie C   10 LIAC-MR                44.18      41.57          5  
 13 Singer, Keira A     10 WISC-MR                39.84      41.67          4  
 14 Kolenik, Mary-Patr  10 LIAC-MR                44.04      42.17          3  
 15 Sy, Reana G         10 LIAC-MR                44.90      42.54          2  
 16 Garatina, Kaylee M  10 IA-MR                  41.16      42.56          1  
 17 Hendershot, Abby G  10 IA-MR                  39.83      42.90        
 18 Choi, Jia E         10 LIAC-MR                45.36      43.17        
 19 Zhang, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                43.77      43.51        
 20 Mora, Joanna E      10 Twisters-MR            47.01      43.64        
 21 Giagios, Andraya B  10 SSC-MR                 41.92      43.65        
 22 Reyes, Lauren I     10 IA-MR                  43.76      43.85        
 23 Wangmo, Karma        9 Twisters-MR            44.71      45.34        
 24 Redmond, Riley P    10 LIAC-MR                47.18      45.62        
 25 Longhitano, Leana    9 Twisters-MR            46.51      45.81        
 26 Kirshbaum, Sofie M  10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.10      45.89        
 27 Estep, Phoebe L      9 RedTails-MR            46.33      46.08        
 28 Kil, Sophie         10 LIAC-MR                48.47      46.40        
 29 Johnson, Maleah A   10 BCSC-MD                51.87      46.71        
 30 Otoya, Juliana C     9 LIAC-MR                48.48      46.73        
 31 Simo, Gianna L      10 WISC-MR                50.99      46.97        
 32 Law, Abby H          9 IA-MR                  49.63      47.01        
 33 Zhang, Maggie       10 LIAC-MR                59.35      47.14        
 34 Grotto, Gia R        9 SSC-MR                 44.59      47.31        
 35 Pinos, Abigail      10 Twisters-MR          1:02.38      47.58        
 36 Han, Faith D        10 LIAC-MR                54.53      48.28        
 37 Tavella, Kathryn E   9 LIAC-MR                53.83      48.96        
 38 Curry, McKinley A   10 BCSC-MD                49.79      48.97        
 39 Maurer, Rachel D     9 LIAC-MR                47.45      49.30        
 40 Siris, Lily M       10 LIAC-MR                46.74      49.72        
 41 Seguso, Kaitlyn A   10 Middies Wave-MR        55.55      49.81        
 42 Donovan, Ella G      9 Middies Wave-MR        52.89      50.01        
 43 Holland, Mackenzie   9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.79      50.30        
 44 Harrison, Prestyn    9 WISC-MR                52.30      51.80        
 45 Trinidad, Chelanny   9 RedTails-MR            52.27      53.77        
 46 Cosgrave, Aine K     9 WISC-MR                47.99      54.86        
 47 Shih, Emily Y       10 LIAC-MR                59.17      56.44        
 48 Zika, Zelia A       10 RedTails-MR          1:03.31      59.64        
 49 Edwards, Keola M     9 BCSC-MD              1:02.20    1:09.28        
 -- Dugarte, Andrea P    9 Twisters-MR            49.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.09    1:16.38         20  
                  37.30     1:16.38 (39.08)                                        
  2 Donegain, Kate A    10 IA-MR                1:38.26    1:21.07         17  
                  39.96     1:21.07 (41.11)                                        
  3 Leung, Megan S      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:22.47         16  
                  39.60     1:22.47 (42.87)                                        
  4 Chambless, Margare   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.58    1:23.68         15  
                  40.84     1:23.68 (42.84)                                        
  5 Hamm, Elizabeth R    9 WISC-MR              1:26.77    1:23.70         14  
  6 Patan, Kayra         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.94    1:24.09         13  
                  40.73     1:24.09 (43.36)                                        
  7 Gebhard, Madelyn E   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.81    1:24.20         12  
  8 Kitlowski, Katie J   9 LIAC-MR              1:30.77    1:24.92         11  
                  41.40     1:24.92 (43.52)                                        
  9 Pamatat, Giuliana   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.39    1:25.42          9  
                  41.44     1:25.42 (43.98)                                        
 10 Hendershot, Abby G  10 IA-MR                1:45.76    1:26.47          7  
                  41.96     1:26.47 (44.51)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Tiffany M    9 WISC-MR              2:05.32    1:26.69          6  
 12 Davidoff, Sadie C   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.73    1:27.32          5  
                  42.90     1:27.32 (44.42)                                        
 13 Law, Isabella Y      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.79          4  
                  41.10     1:27.79 (46.69)                                        
 14 Singer, Keira A     10 WISC-MR              1:29.51    1:28.34          3  
                  41.92     1:28.34 (46.42)                                        
 15 Kong, Alicia S       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:28.73          2  
 16 Giagios, Andraya B  10 SSC-MR               1:31.39    1:29.16          1  
                  42.74     1:29.16 (46.42)                                        
 17 Zhang, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:43.41    1:30.10        
                  43.49     1:30.10 (46.61)                                        
 18 Kolenik, Mary-Patr  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.26    1:30.12        
                  43.09     1:30.12 (47.03)                                        
 19 Karafin, Sasha       9 LIAC-MR              1:33.60    1:30.52        
                  45.41     1:30.52 (45.11)                                        
 20 Kearney, Antonia M   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:31.02        
                  44.18     1:31.02 (46.84)                                        
 21 Orner, Brooke E      9 SSC-MR               1:32.69    1:31.38        
                  43.48     1:31.38 (47.90)                                        
 22 Garatina, Kaylee M  10 IA-MR                1:47.56    1:33.15        
                  44.29     1:33.15 (48.86)                                        
 23 Sandoval, Joselyn   10 RedTails-MR          1:36.68    1:34.73        
                  44.87     1:34.73 (49.86)                                        
 24 Grotto, Gia R        9 SSC-MR               1:56.73    1:36.47        
                  48.73     1:36.47 (47.74)                                        
 25 Siris, Lily M       10 LIAC-MR              1:52.15    1:37.88        
 26 Redmond, Riley P    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.53    1:37.96        
                  49.14     1:37.96 (48.82)                                        
 27 Ketterhagen, Olivi   9 LIAC-MR              1:44.80    1:38.01        
                  48.47     1:38.01 (49.54)                                        
 28 Chan, Janai A        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.23    1:38.30        
                  46.91     1:38.30 (51.39)                                        
 29 Krowles, Sydney E   10 WISC-MR              1:37.09    1:38.60        
 30 Cheng, Marissa N    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.32        
                  48.92     1:40.32 (51.40)                                        
 31 Julich, Nikki *      9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.19        
                  49.92     1:42.19 (52.27)                                        
 32 Tavella, Kathryn E   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.22        
                  48.69     1:42.22 (53.53)                                        
 33 Curry, McKinley A   10 BCSC-MD              1:55.42    1:43.42        
 34 Amankwa-Jones, Isa  10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:43.48        
                  45.59     1:43.48 (57.89)                                        
 35 Zhang, Maggie       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.84    1:43.71        
 36 Han, Faith D        10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:44.12        
                  48.79     1:44.12 (55.33)                                        
 37 Lei, Sydney          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.37    1:45.46        
                  49.97     1:45.46 (55.49)                                        
 38 Maurer, Rachel D     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.43    1:45.80        
                  52.06     1:45.80 (53.74)                                        
 39 Crump, Keegan M      9 LIAC-MR              1:54.04    1:48.11        
                  53.69     1:48.11 (54.42)                                        
 40 Stubbs, Riann E      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.43    1:49.76        
                  49.64   1:49.76 (1:00.12)                                        
 41 Holland, Mackenzie   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.69    1:51.62        
 42 Maguire, Elizabeth   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.92        
                  55.02     1:51.92 (56.90)                                        
 43 Addeo, Cali J        9 WISC-MR              2:15.85    1:52.52        
                  52.53     1:52.52 (59.99)                                        
 44 Joseph, Tathiana D  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.69        
                  52.89   1:53.69 (1:00.80)                                        
 45 Stapleton, Halo I    9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.16        
                  52.75   1:55.16 (1:02.41)                                        
 46 Zika, Zelia A       10 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:01.73        
 47 Aniano, Jana G       9 WISC-MR              2:19.99    2:03.35        
                  59.02   2:03.35 (1:04.33)                                        
 48 Sacoulas, Sophia A   9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:07.31        
 49 DeRosa, Leah J       9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:07.40        
                  59.54   2:07.40 (1:07.86)                                        
 50 Furer, Lauren        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.78        
                1:02.10   2:08.78 (1:06.68)                                        
 51 Morales, Savannah   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:09.73        
 52 Huang, Yansiyu      10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.90        
 53 Edwards, Keola M     9 BCSC-MD              2:22.57    2:54.19        
                1:25.50   2:54.19 (1:28.69)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Emerson A  10 BCSC-MD                43.21      39.19         20  
  2 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.66      40.12         17  
  3 Pupke, Cameron R    10 WISC-MR                40.88      40.51         16  
  4 Kearney, Sophia C   10 LIAC-MR                40.33      40.82         15  
  5 Donegain, Kate A    10 IA-MR                  43.26      42.40         14  
  6 Nassar, Noor        10 Twisters-MR            44.30      42.60         13  
  7 Garatina, Kaylee M  10 IA-MR                  43.33      44.41         12  
  8 Choi, Jia E         10 LIAC-MR                48.96      46.29         11  
  9 Nguyen, Tiffany M    9 WISC-MR                46.57      46.33          9  
 10 Neal, Jolie          9 Twisters-MR            47.17      46.38          7  
 11 Karafin, Sasha       9 LIAC-MR                49.37      46.70          6  
 12 Patan, Kayra         9 LIAC-MR                48.17      46.77          5  
 13 Leung, Megan S      10 LIAC-MR                49.07      47.23          4  
 14 Kitlowski, Katie J   9 LIAC-MR                50.48      47.92          3  
 15 Wangmo, Karma        9 Twisters-MR            49.70      48.73          2  
 16 DeGross, Carringto   9 BCSC-MD                47.21      48.89          1  
 17 Hendershot, Abby G  10 IA-MR                  50.16      48.95        
 18 Zhang, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                51.35      50.05        
 19 Estep, Phoebe L      9 RedTails-MR            49.59      50.35        
 20 Kirshbaum, Sofie M  10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.93      50.53        
 21 Sandoval, Joselyn   10 RedTails-MR            50.06      50.84        
 22 Hirakata, Carina C   9 Twisters-MR            49.76      51.11        
 23 Kern, Olivia R       9 WISC-MR                49.29      51.47        
 24 Zhang, Maggie       10 LIAC-MR                57.24      51.66        
 25 Yam, Delaney A      10 LIAC-MR                54.17      51.80        
 26 Yam, Emily M        10 LIAC-MR              1:03.73      52.48        
 27 Chan, Janai A        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      52.72        
 28 Sherpa, Sharon D     9 Twisters-MR            51.56      53.30        
 29 Mora, Joanna E      10 Twisters-MR               NT      53.56        
 30 Cheng, Marissa N    10 LIAC-MR                54.94      53.95        
 31 Orner, Brooke E      9 SSC-MR                 51.13      54.44        
 32 Green, Kennedy L     9 SSC-MR                 52.99      54.58        
 33 Morales, Savannah   10 LIAC-MR                55.11      54.65        
 34 Reyes, Lauren I     10 IA-MR                  54.40      55.20        
 35 Trinidad, Chelanny   9 RedTails-MR            53.58      55.42        
 36 Kearney, Antonia M   9 LIAC-MR                56.35      55.71        
 37 Holland, Mackenzie   9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.16      56.05        
 38 Seguso, Kaitlyn A   10 Middies Wave-MR        56.85      57.20        
 39 Joseph, Tathiana D  10 LIAC-MR                58.41      57.63        
 40 Cherian, Lia Beth   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.11        
 41 Longhitano, Leana    9 Twisters-MR            58.49      58.19        
 42 Simo, Gianna L      10 WISC-MR                56.99      58.26        
 43 Pinos, Abigail      10 Twisters-MR               NT      59.40        
 44 DeRosa, Leah J       9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.77        
 45 Zika, Zelia A       10 RedTails-MR          1:05.69    1:00.28        
 46 Curry, McKinley A   10 BCSC-MD                57.41    1:00.36        
 47 Crump, Keegan M      9 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:02.72        
 48 Forie, Leah A        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.31    1:03.22        
 49 Ketterhagen, Olivi   9 LIAC-MR              1:03.89    1:03.94        
 50 Harrison, Prestyn    9 WISC-MR                57.99    1:04.07        
 51 Law, Abby H          9 IA-MR                1:01.77    1:07.39        
 52 Sacoulas, Sophia A   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.96        
 53 Edwards, Keola M     9 BCSC-MD              1:09.46    1:17.58        
 54 Furer, Lauren        9 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:19.69        
 -- Johnson, Maleah A   10 BCSC-MD              1:03.08         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cosgrave, Aine K     9 WISC-MR              1:26.03         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dugarte, Andrea P    9 Twisters-MR            53.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.84    1:24.18         20  
                  40.12     1:24.18 (44.06)                                        
  2 Sumpter, Emerson A  10 BCSC-MD              1:28.49    1:25.93         17  
                  39.89     1:25.93 (46.04)                                        
  3 Pupke, Cameron R    10 WISC-MR              1:30.58    1:27.35         16  
                  41.18     1:27.35 (46.17)                                        
  4 Nassar, Noor        10 Twisters-MR          1:39.01    1:30.55         15  
                  43.45     1:30.55 (47.10)                                        
  5 Donegain, Kate A    10 IA-MR                1:37.27    1:31.61         14  
                  42.44     1:31.61 (49.17)                                        
  6 Garatina, Kaylee M  10 IA-MR                1:44.08    1:35.00         13  
                  46.31     1:35.00 (48.69)                                        
  7 Singer, Keira A     10 WISC-MR              1:36.36    1:37.65         11.5
                  46.75     1:37.65 (50.90)                                        
  7 Kolenik, Mary-Patr  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.12    1:37.65         11.5
                  47.22     1:37.65 (50.43)                                        
  9 Choi, Jia E         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.58          9  
                  46.18     1:38.58 (52.40)                                        
 10 Pamatat, Giuliana   10 LIAC-MR              1:47.04    1:38.59          7  
                  48.28     1:38.59 (50.31)                                        
 11 DeGross, Carringto   9 BCSC-MD              1:38.10    1:39.99          6  
                  47.88     1:39.99 (52.11)                                        
 12 Zhang, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:44.35    1:41.42          5  
                  49.43     1:41.42 (51.99)                                        
 13 Gebhard, Madelyn E   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.63          4  
                  50.46     1:42.63 (52.17)                                        
 14 Karafin, Sasha       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.87    1:43.39          3  
                  48.90     1:43.39 (54.49)                                        
 15 Wangmo, Karma        9 Twisters-MR          1:52.08    1:43.49          2  
 16 Patan, Kayra         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.97    1:43.95          1  
                  48.79     1:43.95 (55.16)                                        
 17 Kern, Olivia R       9 WISC-MR              1:48.09    1:45.28        
                  49.96     1:45.28 (55.32)                                        
 18 Kong, Alicia S       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.52        
                  52.22     1:46.52 (54.30)                                        
 19 Kitlowski, Katie J   9 LIAC-MR              1:46.15    1:46.95        
                  50.49     1:46.95 (56.46)                                        
 20 Estep, Phoebe L      9 RedTails-MR          1:50.22    1:47.57        
                  51.02     1:47.57 (56.55)                                        
 21 Mazur, Katerina E   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.04        
                  52.55     1:48.04 (55.49)                                        
 22 Davidoff, Sadie C   10 LIAC-MR              1:52.71    1:48.28        
                  52.65     1:48.28 (55.63)                                        
 23 Kirshbaum, Sofie M  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.24    1:51.70        
                  52.49     1:51.70 (59.21)                                        
 24 Redmond, Riley P    10 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:53.88        
                  54.71     1:53.88 (59.17)                                        
 25 Law, Isabella Y      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.94        
                  53.17   1:53.94 (1:00.77)                                        
 26 Green, Kennedy L     9 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:58.82        
                  54.27   1:58.82 (1:04.55)                                        
 27 Lei, Sydney          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:00.73        
                  57.70   2:00.73 (1:03.03)                                        
 28 Orner, Brooke E      9 SSC-MR               1:57.00    2:03.86        
                  57.79   2:03.86 (1:06.07)                                        
 29 Holland, Mackenzie   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.14    2:05.10        
                1:02.41   2:05.10 (1:02.69)                                        
 30 Trinidad, Chelanny   9 RedTails-MR          2:09.01    2:10.41        
                  58.29   2:10.41 (1:12.12)                                        
 31 Crump, Keegan M      9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:15.80        
                1:07.37   2:15.80 (1:08.43)                                        
 32 DeRosa, Leah J       9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:16.01        
 33 Ketterhagen, Olivi   9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:16.71        
                1:07.01   2:16.71 (1:09.70)                                        
 34 Law, Abby H          9 IA-MR                2:20.99    2:25.90        
                1:05.38   2:25.90 (1:20.52)                                        
 35 Aniano, Jana G       9 WISC-MR              2:30.99    2:33.47        
                1:09.33   2:33.47 (1:24.14)                                        
 -- Johnson, Maleah A   10 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:02.90        DQ (1:21.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pupke, Cameron R    10 WISC-MR                34.49      32.71         20  
  2 Nassar, Noor        10 Twisters-MR            31.00      33.36         17  
  3 Singer, Keira A     10 WISC-MR                36.40      35.18         16  
  4 Sumpter, Emerson A  10 BCSC-MD                34.61      35.54         15  
  5 Nguyen, Tiffany M    9 WISC-MR                39.01      37.78         14  
  6 Donegain, Kate A    10 IA-MR                  39.51      39.46         13  
  7 Mazur, Katerina E   10 LIAC-MR                41.01      39.54         12  
  8 DeGross, Carringto   9 BCSC-MD                38.40      39.58         11  
  9 Garatina, Kaylee M  10 IA-MR                  42.21      39.83          9  
 10 Leung, Megan S      10 LIAC-MR                42.67      40.20          7  
 11 Giagios, Andraya B  10 SSC-MR                 41.70      40.58          6  
 12 Hendershot, Abby G  10 IA-MR                  40.40      41.10          5  
 13 Kirshbaum, Sofie M  10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.63      42.34          4  
 14 Orner, Brooke E      9 SSC-MR                 44.60      43.02          3  
 15 Choi, Jia E         10 LIAC-MR                42.40      44.12          2  
 16 Chambless, Margare   9 LIAC-MR                45.69      45.04          1  
 17 Cheng, Marissa N    10 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.92        
 18 Hamm, Elizabeth R    9 WISC-MR                43.43      47.05        
 18 Sandoval, Joselyn   10 RedTails-MR            46.50      47.05        
 20 Amankwa-Jones, Isa  10 RedTails-MR            47.01      47.37        
 21 Grotto, Gia R        9 SSC-MR                 46.90      47.81        
 22 Curry, McKinley A   10 BCSC-MD                54.15      48.93        
 23 Wangmo, Karma        9 Twisters-MR            48.87      49.28        
 24 Estep, Phoebe L      9 RedTails-MR            49.66      49.49        
 25 Kearney, Antonia M   9 LIAC-MR                58.95      49.94        
 26 Ketterhagen, Olivi   9 LIAC-MR                51.60      50.44        
 27 Siris, Lily M       10 LIAC-MR                51.18      50.88        
 28 Chan, Janai A        9 LIAC-MR                53.44      50.96        
 29 Stubbs, Riann E      9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      51.04        
 30 Han, Faith D        10 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.27        
 31 Julich, Nikki *      9 IA-MR                  53.11      51.59        
 32 Krowles, Sydney E   10 WISC-MR                47.87      52.52        
 33 Lei, Sydney          9 LIAC-MR                48.84      52.67        
 34 Maguire, Elizabeth   9 LIAC-MR                57.99      52.69        
 35 Green, Kennedy L     9 SSC-MR                 48.15      52.87        
 36 Maurer, Rachel D     9 LIAC-MR                57.42      54.33        
 37 Joseph, Tathiana D  10 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      56.90        
 38 Zhang, Maggie       10 LIAC-MR                53.00      56.99        
 39 Tavella, Kathryn E   9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      57.14        
 40 Morales, Savannah   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.47        
 41 Trinidad, Chelanny   9 RedTails-MR            54.77    1:04.16        
 42 Huang, Yansiyu      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.53        
 43 Zika, Zelia A       10 RedTails-MR          1:17.56    1:07.53        
 44 Furer, Lauren        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.71        
 -- Johnson, Maleah A   10 BCSC-MD              1:01.42         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Edwards, Keola M     9 BCSC-MD                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stapleton, Halo I    9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sacoulas, Sophia A   9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Emerson A  10 BCSC-MD              1:36.01    1:27.32         20  
                  37.19     1:27.32 (50.13)                                        
  2 Kolenik, Mary-Patr  10 LIAC-MR              1:57.09    1:29.18         17  
                  40.17     1:29.18 (49.01)                                        
  3 Gebhard, Madelyn E   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.38    1:31.11         16  
                  44.49     1:31.11 (46.62)                                        
  4 Kitlowski, Katie J   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.79         15  
                  43.61     1:32.79 (49.18)                                        
  5 Giagios, Andraya B  10 SSC-MR               1:32.82    1:32.81         14  
                  42.25     1:32.81 (50.56)                                        
  6 Law, Isabella Y      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.96         13  
                  41.73     1:33.96 (52.23)                                        
  7 Pamatat, Giuliana   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.98         12  
                  45.71     1:34.98 (49.27)                                        
  8 Chambless, Margare   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.21         11  
                  45.16     1:35.21 (50.05)                                        
  9 Orner, Brooke E      9 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:36.09          9  
                  44.90     1:36.09 (51.19)                                        
 10 Patan, Kayra         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.03          7  
                  46.91     1:40.03 (53.12)                                        
 11 Kirshbaum, Sofie M  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.78    1:46.41          6  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samant  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.20    1:13.13         20  
                  34.51     1:13.13 (38.62)                                        
  2 Pupke, Cameron R    10 WISC-MR              1:21.23    1:16.78         17  
                  35.97     1:16.78 (40.81)                                        
  3 Donegain, Kate A    10 IA-MR                1:23.60    1:21.83         16  
                  38.52     1:21.83 (43.31)                                        
  4 Singer, Keira A     10 WISC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.37         15  
                  40.02     1:23.37 (43.35)                                        
  5 Leung, Megan S      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:23.41         14  
                  38.65     1:23.41 (44.76)                                        
  6 Kearney, Sophia C   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:24.26         13  
                  39.87     1:24.26 (44.39)                                        
  7 Hayes, Cassidy C    10 WISC-MR              1:26.95    1:25.14         12  
                  40.58     1:25.14 (44.56)                                        
  8 Neal, Jolie          9 Twisters-MR          1:27.63    1:26.00         11  
                  41.16     1:26.00 (44.84)                                        
  9 Kitlowski, Katie J   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:26.47          9  
                  40.82     1:26.47 (45.65)                                        
 10 Chambless, Margare   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:26.59          7  
                  41.34     1:26.59 (45.25)                                        
 11 Pamatat, Giuliana   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.97    1:26.62          6  
                  39.64     1:26.62 (46.98)                                        
 12 Gebhard, Madelyn E   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:26.70          5  
                  42.06     1:26.70 (44.64)                                        
 13 Mounier, Victoria    9 Middies Wave-MR      1:33.16    1:26.93          4  
                  41.18     1:26.93 (45.75)                                        
 14 Hendershot, Abby G  10 IA-MR                1:27.89    1:27.45          3  
                  41.76     1:27.45 (45.69)                                        
 15 Patan, Kayra         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.59    1:27.46          2  
                  40.70     1:27.46 (46.76)                                        
 16 Law, Isabella Y      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:27.90          1  
                  40.40     1:27.90 (47.50)                                        
 17 Hamm, Elizabeth R    9 WISC-MR              1:29.66    1:28.85        
                  40.05     1:28.85 (48.80)                                        
 18 Kolenik, Mary-Patr  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.16        
                  40.45     1:29.16 (48.71)                                        
 19 Garatina, Kaylee M  10 IA-MR                1:31.21    1:29.39        
                  40.67     1:29.39 (48.72)                                        
 20 Karafin, Sasha       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:29.95        
                  44.81     1:29.95 (45.14)                                        
 21 Davidoff, Sadie C   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.19    1:30.67        
                  42.22     1:30.67 (48.45)                                        
 22 Giagios, Andraya B  10 SSC-MR               1:32.77    1:32.12        
                  41.65     1:32.12 (50.47)                                        
 23 Hirakata, Carina C   9 Twisters-MR          1:34.86    1:32.92        
                  43.32     1:32.92 (49.60)                                        
 24 Zhang, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.37    1:33.10        
                  43.89     1:33.10 (49.21)                                        
 25 Kern, Olivia R       9 WISC-MR              1:36.34    1:35.52        
                  44.72     1:35.52 (50.80)                                        
 26 Sy, Reana G         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:35.80        
                  45.28     1:35.80 (50.52)                                        
 27 Redmond, Riley P    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.41    1:36.54        
                  46.50     1:36.54 (50.04)                                        
 28 Orner, Brooke E      9 SSC-MR               1:35.85    1:36.55        
                  43.08     1:36.55 (53.47)                                        
 29 Kil, Sophie         10 LIAC-MR              1:52.11    1:38.90        
                  46.77     1:38.90 (52.13)                                        
 30 Chan, Janai A        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.50    1:40.14        
                  48.07     1:40.14 (52.07)                                        
 31 Cheng, Marissa N    10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.95        
                  48.33     1:40.95 (52.62)                                        
 32 Hayes, Allie E       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.64        
                  44.90     1:41.64 (56.74)                                        
 33 Grotto, Gia R        9 SSC-MR               1:43.79    1:42.32        
                  47.65     1:42.32 (54.67)                                        
 34 Kearney, Antonia M   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:42.93        
                  45.89     1:42.93 (57.04)                                        
 35 Green, Kennedy L     9 SSC-MR               1:48.78    1:43.57        
                  49.02     1:43.57 (54.55)                                        
 36 Yam, Delaney A      10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.91        
                  50.76     1:43.91 (53.15)                                        
 37 Otoya, Juliana C     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.26        
                  49.69     1:44.26 (54.57)                                        
 38 Ketterhagen, Olivi   9 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:44.72        
                  48.16     1:44.72 (56.56)                                        
 39 Yam, Emily M        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.50        
                  51.83     1:48.50 (56.67)                                        
 40 Donovan, Ella G      9 Middies Wave-MR      1:54.97    1:48.78        
                  53.65     1:48.78 (55.13)                                        
 41 Joseph, Tathiana D  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.54        
 42 Maurer, Rachel D     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.14    1:52.97        
                  51.27   1:52.97 (1:01.70)                                        
 43 Morales, Savannah   10 LIAC-MR              2:28.23    1:56.21        
                  57.46     1:56.21 (58.75)                                        
 44 Cherian, Lia Beth   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.52        
                  55.51   1:57.52 (1:02.01)                                        
 45 Forie, Leah A        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:58.72        
                  57.25   1:58.72 (1:01.47)                                        
 46 Crump, Keegan M      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.50        
                  58.88   2:03.50 (1:04.62)                                        
 47 DeRosa, Leah J       9 LIAC-MR              2:18.69    2:14.50        
 48 Furer, Lauren        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:20.32        
 -- Tavella, Kathryn E   9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  50.54          DQ (54.81)                                        
 -- Sacoulas, Sophia A   9 LIAC-MR              2:23.42         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Shih, Emily Y       10 LIAC-MR              2:06.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  57.87        DQ (1:01.32)                                        
 -- Siris, Lily M       10 LIAC-MR              1:53.46         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.30          DQ (51.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:11.04    2:11.87         40  
     1) Singer, Keira A 10              2) Nguyen, Tiffany M 9            
     3) Hamm, Elizabeth R 9             4) Pupke, Cameron R 10            
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:14.26         34  
     1) Leung, Megan S 10               2) Patan, Kayra 9                 
     3) Mazur, Katerina E 10            4) Gebhard, Madelyn E 9           
                  34.05     1:08.93 (34.88)     1:42.14 (33.21)     2:14.26 (32.12)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:15.91         32  
     1) Chambless, Margaret J 9         2) Kong, Alicia S 9               
     3) Kitlowski, Katie J 9            4) Law, Isabella Y 9              
                  35.55     1:16.78 (41.23)     1:43.86 (27.08)     2:15.91 (32.05)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:26.22         30  
     1) Pamatat, Giuliana P 10          2) Karafin, Sasha 9               
     3) Kolenik, Mary-Patricia 10       4) Choi, Jia E 10                 
                  35.62     1:12.61 (36.99)     1:49.47 (36.86)     2:26.22 (36.75)
  5 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            2:24.87    2:29.83         28  
     1) DeGross, Carrington M 9         2) Curry, McKinley A 10           
     3) Johnson, Maleah A 10            4) Sumpter, Emerson A 10          
                  34.78     1:16.51 (41.73)     1:59.24 (42.73)     2:29.83 (30.59)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:31.35    2:34.50         26  
     1) Sandoval, Joselyn 10            2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9         
     3) Amankwa-Jones, Isabella B 10    4) Estep, Phoebe L 9              
                  36.90     1:28.92 (52.02)     2:00.78 (31.86)     2:34.50 (33.72)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:29.32         40  
     1) Patan, Kayra 9                  2) Kearney, Sophia C 10           
     3) Kolenik, Mary-Patricia 10       4) Gebhard, Madelyn E 9           
                  37.95     1:19.26 (41.31)     1:57.66 (38.40)     2:29.32 (31.66)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:28.68    2:29.46         34  
     1) Hamm, Elizabeth R 9             2) Pupke, Cameron R 10            
     3) Singer, Keira A 10              4) Nguyen, Tiffany M 9            
                  40.55     1:22.57 (42.02)     1:56.62 (34.05)     2:29.46 (32.84)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:36.54         32  
     1) Chambless, Margaret J 9         2) Pamatat, Giuliana P 10         
     3) Law, Isabella Y 9               4) Leung, Megan S 10              
                  40.13     1:25.50 (45.37)     2:03.56 (38.06)     2:36.54 (32.98)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:34.27    2:36.64         30  
     1) Sherpa, Sharon D 9              2) Wangmo, Karma 9                
     3) Nassar, Noor 10                 4) Neal, Jolie 9                  
                  40.61     1:36.56 (55.95)     2:03.84 (27.28)     2:36.64 (32.80)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:41.21         28  
     1) Hayes, Allie E 9                2) Karafin, Sasha 9               
     3) Kitlowski, Katie J 9            4) Cheng, Marissa N 10            
                  46.11     1:26.93 (40.82)   2:41.21 (1:14.28)                    
  6 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            2:51.05    2:46.40         26  
     1) Curry, McKinley A 10            2) Sumpter, Emerson A 10          
     3) DeGross, Carrington M 9         4) Johnson, Maleah A 10           
                  49.42     1:28.61 (39.19)     2:07.22 (38.61)     2:46.40 (39.18)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:57.94    3:02.68         24  
     1) Harrison, Prestyn A 9           2) Kern, Olivia R 9               
     3) Hayes, Cassidy C 10             4) Simo, Gianna L 10              
                  53.63     1:45.46 (51.83)     2:24.37 (38.91)     3:02.68 (38.31)
  8 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                       NT    3:04.50         22  
     1) Longhitano, Leana R 9           2) Mora, Joanna E 10              
     3) Hirakata, Carina C 9            4) Pinos, Abigail 10              
                  45.66     1:42.23 (56.57)     2:26.67 (44.44)     3:04.50 (37.83)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:58.02    3:17.44         18  
     1) Estep, Phoebe L 9               2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9         
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 10            4) Zika, Zelia A 10               
                  47.06     1:43.73 (56.67)     2:27.51 (43.78)     3:17.44 (49.93)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  12 Twisters-MR            26.52      26.83         20  
  2 Leal, Ashley        12 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.29         17  
  3 Stokes, Kennedy A   12 BCSC-MD                28.00      27.93         16  
  4 Green, Joevannie J  11 Twisters-MR            27.58      28.24         15  
  5 Morduant, Victoria  11 Middies Wave-MR        29.77      28.26         14  
  6 Smerechniak, Sofia  12 IA-MR                  27.73      28.48         13  
  7 Smith, Jamila       12 NFS-MR                 29.24      28.49         12  
  8 Lombardo, Kayla     11 Middies Wave-MR        29.32      28.91         11  
  9 Hendershot, Haley   12 IA-MR                  29.36      29.44          9  
 10 Hibbert, Laura      12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.38      29.93          7  
 11 George, Anoushka M  12 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.99          6  
 12 Cason, Ameenah B    11 BCSC-MD                30.32      30.01          5  
 13 Chvasta, Bella F    11 LIAC-MR                30.87      30.03          4  
 14 Zhang, Claire R     12 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.12          3  
 15 Buono, Sarina L     12 IA-MR                  29.14      30.14          2  
 16 Cahill, Kimberly R  12 BCSC-MD                31.01      30.31          1  
 17 Boyle, Connelly     12 Middies Wave-MR        31.38      30.80        
 18 Rosario, Michelle   12 RedTails-MR            30.23      30.85        
 19 Lateng, Losel L     12 Twisters-MR            30.80      30.86        
 20 Wen, Victoria       11 LIAC-MR                32.24      31.29        
 21 Johns, Aryon U      11 BCSC-MD                32.36      31.32        
 22 Phillips, Emersyn   11 LIAC-MR                31.37      31.45        
 23 Calin, Stephania    12 LIAC-MR                32.06      31.56        
 24 McKie, Grace A      12 LIAC-MR                31.60      31.57        
 25 Zhang, Jennie Y     11 LIAC-MR                32.01      31.59        
 26 Cunniffe, Madeline  12 IA-MR                  30.85      31.66        
 27 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.52      31.69        
 28 Benavides, Genesis  11 WISC-MR                31.36      31.70        
 29 Weiss, Lauren       11 IA-MR                  33.20      31.75        
 30 Zhang, Ashley Z     11 LIAC-MR                32.97      31.78        
 31 Leu, Mindy B        12 LIAC-MR                31.13      31.85        
 32 Graham, Agatha A    11 RedTails-MR            32.63      31.98        
 33 Ulzheimer, Kiera E  11 LIAC-MR                33.47      32.08        
 34 Lutchmansingh, Ser  12 RedTails-MR            32.21      32.10        
 35 Woodley, Abree J    11 BCSC-MD                31.97      32.36        
 36 Hu, Caroline        11 LIAC-MR                33.16      32.41        
 37 Zheng, Kaitlyn A    12 Twisters-MR            31.45      32.67        
 38 Barravecchio, Shan  12 SSC-MR                 33.60      32.74        
 39 Ibrahim, Hana       11 Twisters-MR            33.60      32.77        
 40 Mahoney, Katelyn A  11 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.82        
 41 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A  11 LIAC-MR                33.69      32.89        
 42 Reiser, Amanda D    11 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.99        
 43 Chan, Zoe           12 LIAC-MR                32.29      33.20        
 44 Veronese, Rebecca   12 LIAC-MR                34.91      33.27        
 44 Abels, Marissa G    12 LIAC-MR                34.39      33.27        
 46 Mullaney, Maggie D  12 WISC-MR                34.28      33.38        
 46 Joseph, Lucina M    12 LIAC-MR                34.94      33.38        
 48 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.48      33.68        
 49 White, Anna M       12 LIAC-MR                35.59      33.82        
 50 Stephens Roll, Men  12 RedTails-MR            33.28      34.25        
 51 Smith, Madie B      12 BCSC-MD                32.99      34.31        
 52 Elie, Logan         12 LIAC-MR                36.85      34.43        
 53 Peers, Tegan A      11 IA-MR                  35.48      34.64        
 54 Chang, Cathy        11 LIAC-MR                35.97      35.10        
 55 Safir, Faye D       11 LIAC-MR                36.60      35.47        
 56 Cheung, Jamie T     12 LIAC-MR                34.57      35.51        
 57 Zayas, Jubelees     11 BCSC-MD                37.48      35.60        
 58 Santangelo, Sophia  11 LIAC-MR                39.27      35.77        
 59 Kalinoglu, Samanth  11 LIAC-MR                34.33      35.86        
 60 Marotta, Alexa P    11 SSC-MR                 35.59      35.99        
 61 Wu, Ellie           11 LIAC-MR                35.81      36.14        
 62 Young, Sydney B     11 SSC-MR                 36.58      36.21        
 63 Choi, Sua E         11 LIAC-MR                36.80      36.26        
 64 Arevalo, Jayra N    11 RedTails-MR            36.15      36.30        
 65 Vactor, Iman F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.15      36.40        
 66 Metrano, Sydnie D   11 LIAC-MR                38.47      36.62        
 67 Fargnoli, Kimberly  12 LIAC-MR                36.04      36.64        
 68 Adams, Isabelle S   11 RedTails-MR            39.44      37.11        
 69 McAdam, Ashley E    11 IA-MR                  34.53      37.16        
 70 Koch, Samantha W    12 Twisters-MR            36.10      37.93        
 71 Goyal, Charu J      11 LIAC-MR                39.75      37.94        
 72 Brydon, Miranda X   11 RedTails-MR            36.48      38.03        
 73 Cattaneo, Isabella  12 LIAC-MR                36.99      38.21        
 74 Keyoung, Lucienne   11 LIAC-MR                37.01      38.30        
 75 Garcia, Jasmine I   11 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.52        
 76 Warsaw, Camryn J    11 IA-MR                1:00.00      39.29        
 77 Peiris, Senuli T    12 LIAC-MR                40.83      40.44        
 78 Daley, Danah P      11 RedTails-MR            46.25      40.75        
 79 Zhou, Ellin         11 LIAC-MR                40.61      41.03        
 80 Ross, Shanyia R     11 BCSC-MD                43.73      42.07        
 81 Sawlani, Drishti D  11 LIAC-MR                41.08      42.20        
 82 Hunter, Cecily K    11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.79      44.07        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  12 Twisters-MR            57.21      59.13         20  
                  28.40       59.13 (30.73)                                        
  2 Martinez, Alexandr  12 SSC-MR                 59.45      59.59         17  
                  28.63       59.59 (30.96)                                        
  3 Leal, Ashley        12 RedTails-MR            59.99    1:00.76         16  
                  29.25     1:00.76 (31.51)                                        
  4 Green, Joevannie J  11 Twisters-MR          1:07.15    1:01.68         15  
                  30.26     1:01.68 (31.42)                                        
  5 Stokes, Kennedy A   12 BCSC-MD              1:02.17    1:01.74         14  
                  29.48     1:01.74 (32.26)                                        
  6 Morduant, Victoria  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.50    1:02.40         13  
                  30.44     1:02.40 (31.96)                                        
  7 Trinidad, Mianny L  12 RedTails-MR          1:01.40    1:03.10         12  
                  29.83     1:03.10 (33.27)                                        
  8 Smerechniak, Sofia  12 IA-MR                  59.07    1:03.21         11  
                  30.13     1:03.21 (33.08)                                        
  9 Ahn, Hailey S       11 Twisters-MR          1:03.86    1:03.30          9  
                  30.39     1:03.30 (32.91)                                        
 10 Lombardo, Kayla     11 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.60    1:03.95          7  
                  30.25     1:03.95 (33.70)                                        
 11 Tiedemann, Megan    11 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.50    1:03.97          6  
                  30.14     1:03.97 (33.83)                                        
 12 Hill, Sasha         12 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.42    1:04.11          5  
                  30.64     1:04.11 (33.47)                                        
 13 Liu, Aurelia A      11 Twisters-MR          1:02.65    1:04.34          4  
                  31.46     1:04.34 (32.88)                                        
 14 Hendershot, Haley   12 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:04.79          3  
                  30.81     1:04.79 (33.98)                                        
 15 Bruton, Maeve       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.00    1:04.90          2  
                  30.54     1:04.90 (34.36)                                        
 16 Buono, Sarina L     12 IA-MR                1:03.06    1:04.97          1  
                  31.27     1:04.97 (33.70)                                        
 17 Tenebro, Alyson     12 IA-MR                1:04.98    1:05.00        
                  30.63     1:05.00 (34.37)                                        
 18 Aikman, Saskia M    11 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.18    1:05.92        
                  31.44     1:05.92 (34.48)                                        
 19 Boyle, Connelly     12 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.30    1:06.19        
                  32.01     1:06.19 (34.18)                                        
 20 Smith, Jamila       12 NFS-MR               1:08.64    1:06.30        
                  31.83     1:06.30 (34.47)                                        
 21 Hille, Amara V      12 IA-MR                1:06.01    1:06.31        
                  31.65     1:06.31 (34.66)                                        
 22 Cason, Ameenah B    11 BCSC-MD              1:08.28    1:06.38        
                  31.78     1:06.38 (34.60)                                        
 23 George, Anoushka M  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:06.65        
                  31.84     1:06.65 (34.81)                                        
 24 Hayes, Kayla        12 WISC-MR              1:07.57    1:06.72        
                  31.57     1:06.72 (35.15)                                        
 25 McKie, Grace A      12 LIAC-MR              1:08.84    1:06.88        
                  32.40     1:06.88 (34.48)                                        
 26 Zhang, Claire R     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:07.66        
                  32.05     1:07.66 (35.61)                                        
 27 Hibbert, Laura      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.10    1:08.00        
                  32.43     1:08.00 (35.57)                                        
 28 Chvasta, Bella F    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.22    1:08.07        
                  33.03     1:08.07 (35.04)                                        
 29 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.53    1:08.17        
                  32.44     1:08.17 (35.73)                                        
 30 Felix, Jolie *      12 WISC-MR              1:07.02    1:08.18        
 31 Ulzheimer, Kiera E  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:08.20        
                  32.27     1:08.20 (35.93)                                        
 32 Pfisterer, Brooke   12 SSC-MR               1:10.28    1:08.28        
                  32.50     1:08.28 (35.78)                                        
 33 Phillips, Emersyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:08.33        
                  31.82     1:08.33 (36.51)                                        
 34 Redmond, Ryann E    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:08.86        
                  33.19     1:08.86 (35.67)                                        
 35 Cunniffe, Madeline  12 IA-MR                1:08.48    1:08.94        
                  33.02     1:08.94 (35.92)                                        
 36 Suzuki, Riko        11 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.56    1:09.61        
                  32.81     1:09.61 (36.80)                                        
 37 Zhang, Ashley Z     11 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:10.00        
                  33.25     1:10.00 (36.75)                                        
 38 Zhang, Jennie Y     11 LIAC-MR              1:11.33    1:10.02        
                  33.49     1:10.02 (36.53)                                        
 39 Rosario, Michelle   12 RedTails-MR          1:09.32    1:10.49        
                  33.29     1:10.49 (37.20)                                        
 40 Nolasco, Isabela    11 LIAC-MR              1:09.91    1:10.55        
                  33.05     1:10.55 (37.50)                                        
 41 Cahill, Kimberly R  12 BCSC-MD              1:10.09    1:10.61        
                  34.18     1:10.61 (36.43)                                        
 42 Chan, Zoe           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:10.89        
                  34.01     1:10.89 (36.88)                                        
 43 Calin, Stephania    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:11.00        
                  33.16     1:11.00 (37.84)                                        
 44 Benavides, Genesis  11 WISC-MR              1:13.84    1:11.23        
                  33.80     1:11.23 (37.43)                                        
 44 Buscemi, Izzy M     11 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:11.23        
                  34.51     1:11.23 (36.72)                                        
 46 Zheng, Kaitlyn A    12 Twisters-MR          1:10.16    1:11.36        
                  33.72     1:11.36 (37.64)                                        
 47 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:11.42        
                  34.15     1:11.42 (37.27)                                        
 48 Weiss, Lauren       11 IA-MR                1:14.51    1:11.53        
                  33.39     1:11.53 (38.14)                                        
 49 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabe  11 Twisters-MR          1:12.08    1:11.58        
 50 Frucchione, Emily   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.92    1:11.65        
                  34.25     1:11.65 (37.40)                                        
 51 Glennon, Abby K     12 SSC-MR               1:10.78    1:11.66        
                  35.22     1:11.66 (36.44)                                        
 52 Mahoney, Katelyn A  11 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:11.83        
                  34.00     1:11.83 (37.83)                                        
 53 Reiser, Amanda D    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:11.92        
                  35.05     1:11.92 (36.87)                                        
 54 Johns, Aryon U      11 BCSC-MD              1:12.91    1:12.35        
                  33.75     1:12.35 (38.60)                                        
 55 Veronese, Rebecca   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:12.89        
                  34.23     1:12.89 (38.66)                                        
 56 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  12 Twisters-MR          1:12.92    1:12.97        
 57 Woodley, Abree J    11 BCSC-MD              1:12.17    1:13.22        
                  35.15     1:13.22 (38.07)                                        
 58 Gyaltsen, Riksung   11 Twisters-MR          1:11.94    1:13.25        
                  35.09     1:13.25 (38.16)                                        
 59 Smith, Madie B      12 BCSC-MD              1:14.09    1:13.54        
                  35.51     1:13.54 (38.03)                                        
 60 Schneiweis, Sarah   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:13.86        
                  35.35     1:13.86 (38.51)                                        
 61 Joinnides, Sofia A  11 WISC-MR              1:13.72    1:14.31        
                  34.15     1:14.31 (40.16)                                        
 62 Mullaney, Maggie D  12 WISC-MR              1:16.27    1:14.40        
                  34.95     1:14.40 (39.45)                                        
 63 Joseph, Lucina M    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.78    1:14.43        
                  35.09     1:14.43 (39.34)                                        
 64 Hu, Caroline        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:14.99        
                  35.71     1:14.99 (39.28)                                        
 65 Hui, Ashley K       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:15.04        
                  35.58     1:15.04 (39.46)                                        
 66 Morgan, Ellie       12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:15.86        
                  34.51     1:15.86 (41.35)                                        
 67 White, Anna M       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:16.01        
                  35.01     1:16.01 (41.00)                                        
 68 Hand, Lauren C      11 WISC-MR              1:21.94    1:16.62        
                  35.86     1:16.62 (40.76)                                        
 69 McGuinness, Megan   12 WISC-MR              1:15.05    1:16.92        
                  36.63     1:16.92 (40.29)                                        
 70 Boshut, Nicole      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:17.10        
                  35.80     1:17.10 (41.30)                                        
 71 Lutchmansingh, Ser  12 RedTails-MR          1:15.77    1:18.06        
                  36.20     1:18.06 (41.86)                                        
 72 Choi, Sua E         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.33    1:18.33        
                  37.70     1:18.33 (40.63)                                        
 73 Chang, Cathy        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:18.42        
                  37.10     1:18.42 (41.32)                                        
 74 Safir, Faye D       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:18.49        
                  37.09     1:18.49 (41.40)                                        
 75 Metrano, Sydnie D   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.76    1:18.68        
                  38.17     1:18.68 (40.51)                                        
 76 Abels, Marissa G    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.60    1:18.79        
                  37.33     1:18.79 (41.46)                                        
 77 Kalinoglu, Samanth  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:19.18        
                  38.36     1:19.18 (40.82)                                        
 78 Arevalo, Jayra N    11 RedTails-MR          1:24.43    1:21.19        
                  38.31     1:21.19 (42.88)                                        
 79 Stephens Roll, Men  12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:22.04        
                  38.08     1:22.04 (43.96)                                        
 80 Vactor, Iman F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.49    1:22.49        
 81 Koch, Samantha W    12 Twisters-MR          1:19.31    1:22.61        
                  39.49     1:22.61 (43.12)                                        
 82 Young, Sydney B     11 SSC-MR               1:19.72    1:23.55        
                  40.17     1:23.55 (43.38)                                        
 83 Zayas, Jubelees     11 BCSC-MD              1:28.30    1:23.57        
                  39.07     1:23.57 (44.50)                                        
 84 Santangelo, Sophia  11 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:24.01        
                  39.91     1:24.01 (44.10)                                        
 85 Fargnoli, Kimberly  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:24.35        
                  40.54     1:24.35 (43.81)                                        
 86 Brydon, Miranda X   11 RedTails-MR          1:25.88    1:24.44        
                  39.61     1:24.44 (44.83)                                        
 87 Cattaneo, Isabella  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.69        
 88 Goyal, Charu J      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.95    1:25.93        
                  40.33     1:25.93 (45.60)                                        
 89 Harrison, Violet T  11 WISC-MR              1:26.36    1:29.75        
                  41.40     1:29.75 (48.35)                                        
 90 Adams, Isabelle S   11 RedTails-MR          1:36.63    1:30.09        
 91 Zhou, Ellin         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.56        
                  40.76     1:30.56 (49.80)                                        
 92 Keyoung, Lucienne   11 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:30.91        
                  42.43     1:30.91 (48.48)                                        
 93 Daley, Danah P      11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:33.89        
                  46.77     1:33.89 (47.12)                                        
 94 Warsaw, Camryn J    11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.30        
                  44.62     1:37.30 (52.68)                                        
 95 Ross, Shanyia R     11 BCSC-MD              1:49.12    1:42.57        
                  49.91     1:42.57 (52.66)                                        
 96 Hunter, Cecily K    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.30    1:44.16        
                  49.01     1:44.16 (55.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Ashley        12 RedTails-MR          2:11.81    2:09.46         20  
                  29.86     1:02.77 (32.91)     1:37.98 (35.21)     2:09.46 (31.48)
  2 Hendershot, Haley   12 IA-MR                2:19.38    2:13.19         17  
                  29.80     1:03.19 (33.39)     1:38.24 (35.05)     2:13.19 (34.95)
  3 Buono, Sarina L     12 IA-MR                2:20.68    2:15.39         16  
                  31.32     1:06.16 (34.84)     1:41.62 (35.46)     2:15.39 (33.77)
  4 Trinidad, Mianny L  12 RedTails-MR          2:12.00    2:16.75         15  
                  29.96     1:04.52 (34.56)     1:41.59 (37.07)     2:16.75 (35.16)
  5 Stokes, Kennedy A   12 BCSC-MD              2:17.68    2:17.79         14  
                  29.55     1:03.85 (34.30)     1:41.00 (37.15)     2:17.79 (36.79)
  6 Lombardo, Kayla     11 Middies Wave-MR      2:18.13    2:21.68         13  
                  31.75     1:07.99 (36.24)     1:45.81 (37.82)     2:21.68 (35.87)
  7 Boyle, Connelly     12 Middies Wave-MR      2:17.17    2:22.63         12  
  8 Redmond, Ryann E    12 LIAC-MR              2:30.96    2:24.57         11  
                  35.12     1:11.81 (36.69)     1:48.67 (36.86)     2:24.57 (35.90)
  9 George, Anoushka M  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.45    2:25.13          9  
                  32.91     1:09.03 (36.12)     1:47.58 (38.55)     2:25.13 (37.55)
 10 Ulzheimer, Kiera E  11 LIAC-MR              2:41.52    2:26.36          7  
                  32.45     1:09.58 (37.13)     1:49.11 (39.53)     2:26.36 (37.25)
 11 Cason, Ameenah B    11 BCSC-MD              2:29.61    2:27.36          6  
                  32.86     1:10.58 (37.72)     1:49.69 (39.11)     2:27.36 (37.67)
 12 Phillips, Emersyn   11 LIAC-MR              2:36.71    2:28.67          5  
                  33.07     1:10.92 (37.85)     1:50.36 (39.44)     2:28.67 (38.31)
 13 Nolasco, Isabela    11 LIAC-MR              2:37.35    2:29.03          4  
                  33.61     1:11.44 (37.83)     1:50.25 (38.81)     2:29.03 (38.78)
 14 Cunniffe, Madeline  12 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:29.04          3  
                  34.42     1:11.63 (37.21)     1:50.12 (38.49)     2:29.04 (38.92)
 15 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A  11 LIAC-MR              2:42.51    2:29.38          2  
                  33.34     1:11.00 (37.66)     1:50.63 (39.63)     2:29.38 (38.75)
 16 Wen, Victoria       11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:29.77          1  
                  33.60     1:10.93 (37.33)     1:50.55 (39.62)     2:29.77 (39.22)
 17 Johannesen, Charlo  12 LIAC-MR              2:26.51    2:29.92        
                  34.10     1:12.58 (38.48)     1:51.75 (39.17)     2:29.92 (38.17)
 18 Leu, Mindy B        12 LIAC-MR              2:32.31    2:30.21        
                  35.15     1:12.78 (37.63)     1:51.88 (39.10)     2:30.21 (38.33)
 19 Calin, Stephania    12 LIAC-MR              2:36.31    2:33.16        
                  33.99     1:13.11 (39.12)     1:54.52 (41.41)     2:33.16 (38.64)
 20 Zhang, Claire R     12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:33.62        
                  33.77     1:12.64 (38.87)   2:33.62 (1:20.98)                    
 21 Zhang, Ashley Z     11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:33.93        
                  36.12     1:15.95 (39.83)     1:56.54 (40.59)     2:33.93 (37.39)
 22 Zheng, Kaitlyn A    12 Twisters-MR          2:34.17    2:35.09        
                  34.02     1:13.60 (39.58)     1:54.61 (41.01)     2:35.09 (40.48)
 23 Zhang, Jennie Y     11 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:35.58        
                  34.69     1:14.26 (39.57)     1:56.13 (41.87)     2:35.58 (39.45)
 24 Schneiweis, Sarah   11 LIAC-MR              2:42.87    2:35.64        
                  35.31     1:15.22 (39.91)     1:55.98 (40.76)     2:35.64 (39.66)
 25 Pfisterer, Brooke   12 SSC-MR               2:48.84    2:35.70        
                  34.77     1:15.06 (40.29)     1:56.90 (41.84)     2:35.70 (38.80)
 26 Johns, Aryon U      11 BCSC-MD              2:38.77    2:36.10        
                  34.78     1:14.56 (39.78)     1:56.34 (41.78)     2:36.10 (39.76)
 27 Chan, Zoe           12 LIAC-MR              2:39.24    2:37.17        
                  35.33     1:14.64 (39.31)     1:56.33 (41.69)     2:37.17 (40.84)
 28 Frucchione, Emily   11 LIAC-MR              2:50.28    2:37.41        
                  36.79     1:17.71 (40.92)     1:58.45 (40.74)     2:37.41 (38.96)
 29 Mahoney, Katelyn A  11 LIAC-MR              2:43.52    2:37.43        
                  35.70     1:16.96 (41.26)     1:57.48 (40.52)     2:37.43 (39.95)
 30 Woodley, Abree J    11 BCSC-MD              2:40.16    2:38.27        
                  37.08     1:17.63 (40.55)     1:59.35 (41.72)     2:38.27 (38.92)
 31 Veronese, Rebecca   12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:38.65        
                  36.12     1:16.47 (40.35)     1:59.02 (42.55)     2:38.65 (39.63)
 32 White, Anna M       12 LIAC-MR              2:47.07    2:40.74        
                  34.37     1:15.95 (41.58)     1:58.46 (42.51)     2:40.74 (42.28)
 33 Cahill, Kimberly R  12 BCSC-MD              2:42.87    2:41.41        
                  35.85     1:18.73 (42.88)     2:03.40 (44.67)     2:41.41 (38.01)
 34 Joseph, Lucina M    12 LIAC-MR              3:12.66    2:43.24        
                  35.83     1:16.59 (40.76)     1:59.63 (43.04)     2:43.24 (43.61)
 35 Hu, Caroline        11 LIAC-MR              2:58.41    2:43.75        
                  36.10     1:17.90 (41.80)     2:01.95 (44.05)     2:43.75 (41.80)
 36 Choi, Sua E         11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:45.59        
                  37.68     1:18.68 (41.00)   2:45.59 (1:26.91)                    
 37 Metrano, Sydnie D   11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:49.37        
                  38.02     1:19.92 (41.90)     2:04.61 (44.69)     2:49.37 (44.76)
 38 Abels, Marissa G    12 LIAC-MR              2:52.78    2:50.45        
                  37.76     1:22.13 (44.37)     2:08.21 (46.08)     2:50.45 (42.24)
 39 Cheung, Jamie T     12 LIAC-MR              3:03.79    2:55.48        
                  36.58     1:19.41 (42.83)     2:08.23 (48.82)     2:55.48 (47.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  12 Twisters-MR            29.01      29.99         20  
  2 Smerechniak, Sofia  12 IA-MR                  31.79      32.67         17  
  3 Trinidad, Mianny L  12 RedTails-MR            32.28      32.77         16  
  4 Morduant, Victoria  11 Middies Wave-MR        35.17      32.89         15  
  5 Leal, Ashley        12 RedTails-MR            32.14      33.60         14  
  6 Waring, MaryGrace   12 SSC-MR                 34.74      33.99         13  
  7 Rosario, Michelle   12 RedTails-MR            35.13      34.43         12  
  8 Pyclik, Caylee M    12 SSC-MR                 36.14      34.67         11  
  9 Lateng, Losel L     12 Twisters-MR            36.80      34.80          9  
 10 McKie, Grace A      12 LIAC-MR                36.24      35.18          7  
 11 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.01      35.32          6  
 12 Nolasco, Isabela    11 LIAC-MR                36.27      35.70          5  
 13 Zhang, Ashley Z     11 LIAC-MR                37.65      36.19          4  
 14 Johannesen, Charlo  12 LIAC-MR                36.12      36.23          3  
 15 Zhang, Claire R     12 LIAC-MR                37.07      36.37          2  
 16 Benavides, Genesis  11 WISC-MR                37.10      36.45          1  
 17 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.05      36.52        
 18 Hibbert, Laura      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.27      36.80        
 19 Phillips, Emersyn   11 LIAC-MR                37.82      36.85        
 20 Lutchmansingh, Ser  12 RedTails-MR            37.98      37.12        
 21 Chvasta, Bella F    11 LIAC-MR                37.22      37.23        
 22 Calin, Stephania    12 LIAC-MR                36.44      37.27        
 23 Cunniffe, Madeline  12 IA-MR                  38.01      37.28        
 24 Pfisterer, Brooke   12 SSC-MR                 40.08      37.50        
 25 Schneiweis, Sarah   11 LIAC-MR                38.13      37.53        
 26 Ibrahim, Hana       11 Twisters-MR            32.82      37.68        
 27 Mullaney, Maggie D  12 WISC-MR                39.72      37.89        
 28 Barravecchio, Shan  12 SSC-MR                 38.56      38.03        
 29 Johns, Aryon U      11 BCSC-MD                38.75      38.55        
 30 Smith, Madie B      12 BCSC-MD                39.91      38.78        
 31 Wu, Ellie           11 LIAC-MR                41.67      38.80        
 32 Chang, Cathy        11 LIAC-MR                43.32      38.81        
 33 Graham, Agatha A    11 RedTails-MR            39.22      38.82        
 34 Zhang, Jennie Y     11 LIAC-MR                40.84      39.31        
 35 White, Anna M       12 LIAC-MR                41.39      39.37        
 36 Reiser, Amanda D    11 LIAC-MR                39.83      39.62        
 37 Frucchione, Emily   11 LIAC-MR                41.17      40.00        
 38 Kalinoglu, Samanth  11 LIAC-MR                42.42      40.20        
 39 Brydon, Miranda X   11 RedTails-MR            42.73      40.29        
 40 Cheung, Jamie T     12 LIAC-MR                40.25      40.35        
 41 Chan, Zoe           12 LIAC-MR                39.59      40.47        
 42 Stephens Roll, Men  12 RedTails-MR            41.92      40.69        
 43 Safir, Faye D       11 LIAC-MR                45.42      41.54        
 44 Garcia, Jasmine I   11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.42        
 45 Peers, Tegan A      11 IA-MR                  40.99      42.46        
 46 Veronese, Rebecca   12 LIAC-MR                41.28      42.78        
 47 Young, Sydney B     11 SSC-MR                 42.44      42.80        
 48 Koch, Samantha W    12 Twisters-MR            41.56      43.14        
 49 Santangelo, Sophia  11 LIAC-MR                44.90      43.18        
 50 Goyal, Charu J      11 LIAC-MR                47.24      43.60        
 51 Arevalo, Jayra N    11 RedTails-MR            42.53      43.70        
 52 McAdam, Ashley E    11 IA-MR                  40.74      44.23        
 53 Keyoung, Lucienne   11 LIAC-MR                43.90      44.69        
 54 Fargnoli, Kimberly  12 LIAC-MR                52.61      45.10        
 55 Vactor, Iman F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.41      45.70        
 56 Zayas, Jubelees     11 BCSC-MD                44.52      45.87        
 57 Sawlani, Drishti D  11 LIAC-MR                46.18      46.60        
 58 Elie, Logan         12 LIAC-MR                47.62      47.62        
 59 Zhou, Ellin         11 LIAC-MR                47.65      47.94        
 60 Cattaneo, Isabella  12 LIAC-MR                48.52      47.97        
 61 Daley, Danah P      11 RedTails-MR            51.69      49.35        
 62 Hunter, Cecily K    11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.62      49.64        
 63 Warsaw, Camryn J    11 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.68        
 64 Adams, Isabelle S   11 RedTails-MR            49.49      50.28        
 65 Ross, Shanyia R     11 BCSC-MD                   NT      52.80        
 -- Peiris, Senuli T    12 LIAC-MR                52.74         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Brooke      12 SSC-MR               1:06.41    1:05.21         20  
                  31.67     1:05.21 (33.54)                                        
  2 Martinez, Alexandr  12 SSC-MR               1:07.27    1:07.60         17  
                  32.83     1:07.60 (34.77)                                        
  3 Golden, Alyssa      12 SSC-MR               1:06.92    1:08.00         16  
                  33.20     1:08.00 (34.80)                                        
  4 Liu, Aurelia A      11 Twisters-MR          1:11.36    1:09.87         15  
                  33.71     1:09.87 (36.16)                                        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S       11 Twisters-MR          1:10.37    1:10.23         14  
                  33.78     1:10.23 (36.45)                                        
  6 Trinidad, Mianny L  12 RedTails-MR          1:12.59    1:10.68         13  
                  33.29     1:10.68 (37.39)                                        
  7 Green, Joevannie J  11 Twisters-MR          1:10.40    1:10.78         12  
                  33.46     1:10.78 (37.32)                                        
  8 Smerechniak, Sofia  12 IA-MR                1:12.55    1:10.85         11  
                  34.28     1:10.85 (36.57)                                        
  9 Waring, MaryGrace   12 SSC-MR               1:13.88    1:11.61          9  
                  33.83     1:11.61 (37.78)                                        
 10 Hill, Sasha         12 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.99    1:12.36          7  
                  34.92     1:12.36 (37.44)                                        
 11 Leal, Ashley        12 RedTails-MR          1:18.36    1:13.25          6  
                  34.40     1:13.25 (38.85)                                        
 12 Tenebro, Alyson     12 IA-MR                1:15.35    1:13.92          5  
                  35.34     1:13.92 (38.58)                                        
 13 Felix, Jolie *      12 WISC-MR              1:13.71    1:14.13          4  
 14 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.62    1:14.78          3  
                  36.31     1:14.78 (38.47)                                        
 15 McKie, Grace A      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:15.16          2  
                  36.46     1:15.16 (38.70)                                        
 16 Nolasco, Isabela    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:15.83          1  
                  37.28     1:15.83 (38.55)                                        
 17 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:16.07        
                  37.14     1:16.07 (38.93)                                        
 18 Calin, Stephania    12 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:16.11        
                  35.35     1:16.11 (40.76)                                        
 19 Hille, Amara V      12 IA-MR                1:17.67    1:16.88        
                  37.35     1:16.88 (39.53)                                        
 20 Aikman, Saskia M    11 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.88    1:17.52        
                  37.83     1:17.52 (39.69)                                        
 21 Smith, Jamila       12 NFS-MR               1:25.18    1:17.97        
                  37.57     1:17.97 (40.40)                                        
 22 Suzuki, Riko        11 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.51    1:17.98        
                  38.17     1:17.98 (39.81)                                        
 23 George, Anoushka M  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:18.20        
                  38.13     1:18.20 (40.07)                                        
 24 Zhang, Ashley Z     11 LIAC-MR              1:23.70    1:18.26        
                  37.58     1:18.26 (40.68)                                        
 25 Zhang, Claire R     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.92    1:18.35        
 26 Tiedemann, Megan    11 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.27    1:18.50        
                  38.30     1:18.50 (40.20)                                        
 27 O'Driscoll, Kylie   11 WISC-MR              1:19.85    1:19.08        
                  38.04     1:19.08 (41.04)                                        
 28 Chvasta, Bella F    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:19.15        
                  38.89     1:19.15 (40.26)                                        
 29 Ulzheimer, Kiera E  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.95    1:19.22        
                  38.38     1:19.22 (40.84)                                        
 30 Cunniffe, Madeline  12 IA-MR                1:19.89    1:19.42        
                  38.45     1:19.42 (40.97)                                        
 31 Pyclik, Caylee M    12 SSC-MR               1:19.72    1:19.61        
                  38.28     1:19.61 (41.33)                                        
 32 Ibrahim, Hana       11 Twisters-MR          1:23.99    1:19.62        
                  38.50     1:19.62 (41.12)                                        
 33 Benavides, Genesis  11 WISC-MR              1:23.74    1:19.73        
 34 Johannesen, Charlo  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:19.82        
                  38.87     1:19.82 (40.95)                                        
 35 Pfisterer, Brooke   12 SSC-MR               1:20.59    1:20.04        
                  38.76     1:20.04 (41.28)                                        
 36 Phillips, Emersyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:20.28        
                  37.34     1:20.28 (42.94)                                        
 37 Cahill, Kimberly R  12 BCSC-MD              1:18.16    1:20.29        
                  39.02     1:20.29 (41.27)                                        
 38 Leu, Mindy B        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.75    1:21.16        
                  39.95     1:21.16 (41.21)                                        
 39 Johns, Aryon U      11 BCSC-MD              1:26.52    1:21.39        
                  38.62     1:21.39 (42.77)                                        
 40 Schneiweis, Sarah   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:21.72        
 41 Hui, Ashley K       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:22.06        
                  39.41     1:22.06 (42.65)                                        
 42 Mahoney, Katelyn A  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:22.16        
                  39.39     1:22.16 (42.77)                                        
 43 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G  11 SSC-MR               1:22.40    1:22.42        
                  40.58     1:22.42 (41.84)                                        
 44 Zheng, Kaitlyn A    12 Twisters-MR          1:20.65    1:22.43        
                  39.99     1:22.43 (42.44)                                        
 45 Smith, Madie B      12 BCSC-MD              1:25.16    1:22.50        
                  39.79     1:22.50 (42.71)                                        
 46 Frucchione, Emily   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:22.81        
                  40.34     1:22.81 (42.47)                                        
 47 Hand, Lauren C      11 WISC-MR              1:27.41    1:23.12        
                  40.82     1:23.12 (42.30)                                        
 48 Chan, Zoe           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.89    1:23.21        
                  40.53     1:23.21 (42.68)                                        
 49 Reiser, Amanda D    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.14    1:23.46        
 50 Zhang, Jennie Y     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:23.53        
                  40.45     1:23.53 (43.08)                                        
 51 Veronese, Rebecca   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.47    1:24.49        
                  40.86     1:24.49 (43.63)                                        
 52 Boshut, Nicole      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:25.76        
                  41.12     1:25.76 (44.64)                                        
 53 Brydon, Miranda X   11 RedTails-MR          1:38.15    1:26.92        
                  41.31     1:26.92 (45.61)                                        
 54 Barravecchio, Shan  12 SSC-MR               1:29.78    1:27.03        
                  42.40     1:27.03 (44.63)                                        
 55 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  12 Twisters-MR          1:22.47    1:27.27        
 56 McGuinness, Megan   12 WISC-MR              1:27.11    1:27.33        
                  42.56     1:27.33 (44.77)                                        
 57 White, Anna M       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.27    1:29.01        
                  42.90     1:29.01 (46.11)                                        
 58 Chang, Cathy        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.65    1:30.66        
                  44.09     1:30.66 (46.57)                                        
 59 Abels, Marissa G    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:30.82        
 60 Weiss, Lauren       11 IA-MR                1:38.15    1:31.71        
                  44.12     1:31.71 (47.59)                                        
 61 Hu, Caroline        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:32.08        
                  43.15     1:32.08 (48.93)                                        
 62 Stephens Roll, Men  12 RedTails-MR          1:33.58    1:32.49        
                  43.40     1:32.49 (49.09)                                        
 63 Young, Sydney B     11 SSC-MR               1:33.04    1:33.55        
                  46.99     1:33.55 (46.56)                                        
 64 Arevalo, Jayra N    11 RedTails-MR          1:36.87    1:34.37        
                  46.23     1:34.37 (48.14)                                        
 65 Metrano, Sydnie D   11 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:34.78        
 66 Goyal, Charu J      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.54    1:36.03        
                  47.18     1:36.03 (48.85)                                        
 67 Harrison, Violet T  11 WISC-MR              1:51.29    1:37.98        
                  48.17     1:37.98 (49.81)                                        
 68 Zayas, Jubelees     11 BCSC-MD              1:49.46    1:38.15        
                  46.93     1:38.15 (51.22)                                        
 69 Vactor, Iman F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.11    1:38.52        
 70 Cattaneo, Isabella  12 LIAC-MR              1:47.99    1:41.22        
                  48.11     1:41.22 (53.11)                                        
 71 Daley, Danah P      11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.03        
                  51.83     1:48.03 (56.20)                                        
 72 Hunter, Cecily K    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.15    1:50.90        
 73 Ross, Shanyia R     11 BCSC-MD              2:08.74    1:54.07        
                  55.43     1:54.07 (58.64)                                        
 -- Adams, Isabelle S   11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Zhou, Ellin         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Warsaw, Camryn J    11 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Santangelo, Sophia  11 LIAC-MR              1:48.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  12 Twisters-MR            34.72      35.22         20  
  2 Green, Joevannie J  11 Twisters-MR            37.65      35.35         17  
  3 Smith, Jamila       12 NFS-MR                 36.34      35.58         16  
  4 Lombardo, Kayla     11 Middies Wave-MR        36.62      37.51         15  
  5 Smerechniak, Sofia  12 IA-MR                  36.12      38.34         14  
  6 Weiss, Lauren       11 IA-MR                  39.66      38.56         13  
  7 Hernandez, Sury     12 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.47      38.59         12  
  8 Rosario, Michelle   12 RedTails-MR            39.43      38.80         11  
  9 Hendershot, Haley   12 IA-MR                  40.67      38.86          9  
 10 Waring, MaryGrace   12 SSC-MR                 39.73      39.66          7  
 11 Hibbert, Laura      12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.35      39.90          6  
 12 Cason, Ameenah B    11 BCSC-MD                39.82      40.26          5  
 13 Pfisterer, Brooke   12 SSC-MR                 40.73      40.32          4  
 14 McKie, Grace A      12 LIAC-MR                40.25      40.41          3  
 15 Lutchmansingh, Ser  12 RedTails-MR            40.29      40.62          2  
 16 Hu, Caroline        11 LIAC-MR                43.29      40.92          1  
 17 Ibrahim, Hana       11 Twisters-MR            42.33      41.04        
 18 Woodley, Abree J    11 BCSC-MD                42.26      41.17        
 19 Redmond, Ryann E    12 LIAC-MR                41.84      41.54        
 20 Zheng, Kaitlyn A    12 Twisters-MR            40.51      41.56        
 21 Wen, Victoria       11 LIAC-MR                43.77      42.31        
 22 Chvasta, Bella F    11 LIAC-MR                43.32      42.38        
 23 Cunniffe, Madeline  12 IA-MR                  44.54      43.19        
 24 Benavides, Genesis  11 WISC-MR                43.55      43.35        
 25 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.06      43.62        
 26 Choi, Sua E         11 LIAC-MR                44.09      43.88        
 27 Safir, Faye D       11 LIAC-MR                46.44      44.22        
 28 Mullaney, Maggie D  12 WISC-MR                47.17      45.31        
 29 Pyclik, Caylee M    12 SSC-MR                 44.48      45.35        
 30 Graham, Agatha A    11 RedTails-MR            44.45      45.38        
 31 Reiser, Amanda D    11 LIAC-MR                46.69      45.60        
 32 Barravecchio, Shan  12 SSC-MR                 44.73      45.84        
 33 Chang, Cathy        11 LIAC-MR                50.55      46.01        
 34 Kalinoglu, Samanth  11 LIAC-MR                45.93      46.53        
 35 Stephens Roll, Men  12 RedTails-MR            46.79      46.60        
 36 Schneiweis, Sarah   11 LIAC-MR                46.77      46.90        
 37 Adams, Isabelle S   11 RedTails-MR            46.81      47.45        
 38 Metrano, Sydnie D   11 LIAC-MR                51.65      48.56        
 39 Brydon, Miranda X   11 RedTails-MR            50.35      48.81        
 40 Vactor, Iman F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.58      49.12        
 41 Koch, Samantha W    12 Twisters-MR            47.36      49.83        
 42 Abels, Marissa G    12 LIAC-MR                47.92      49.91        
 43 Fargnoli, Kimberly  12 LIAC-MR                50.06      50.25        
 44 Peiris, Senuli T    12 LIAC-MR                50.91      50.35        
 45 Wu, Ellie           11 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.38        
 46 Goyal, Charu J      11 LIAC-MR                52.69      50.67        
 47 Cattaneo, Isabella  12 LIAC-MR                53.57      50.96        
 48 Arevalo, Jayra N    11 RedTails-MR            50.61      51.72        
 48 Zayas, Jubelees     11 BCSC-MD                48.93      51.72        
 50 Daley, Danah P      11 RedTails-MR          1:00.11      51.95        
 51 Peers, Tegan A      11 IA-MR                  51.32      52.02        
 52 Zhou, Ellin         11 LIAC-MR                53.25      52.22        
 53 Keyoung, Lucienne   11 LIAC-MR                50.53      52.46        
 54 Santangelo, Sophia  11 LIAC-MR              1:01.97      54.51        
 55 Young, Sydney B     11 SSC-MR                 54.73      57.92        
 56 Garcia, Jasmine I   11 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.54        
 57 Hunter, Cecily K    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.15    1:08.54        
 -- Marotta, Alexa P    11 SSC-MR                 56.48         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Elie, Logan         12 LIAC-MR                51.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sawlani, Drishti D  11 LIAC-MR              1:00.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kennedy A   12 BCSC-MD              1:17.95    1:16.53         20  
                  35.99     1:16.53 (40.54)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.09    1:17.46         17  
                  36.11     1:17.46 (41.35)                                        
  3 Smith, Jamila       12 NFS-MR               1:21.71    1:21.54         16  
                  37.68     1:21.54 (43.86)                                        
  4 Hendershot, Haley   12 IA-MR                1:23.86    1:21.55         15  
                  38.13     1:21.55 (43.42)                                        
  5 Waring, MaryGrace   12 SSC-MR               1:24.64    1:22.24         14  
                  39.38     1:22.24 (42.86)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Kayla     11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.95    1:22.36         13  
                  38.01     1:22.36 (44.35)                                        
  7 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G  11 SSC-MR               1:23.76    1:23.53         12  
                  40.59     1:23.53 (42.94)                                        
  8 Cason, Ameenah B    11 BCSC-MD              1:24.61    1:24.22         11  
                  40.48     1:24.22 (43.74)                                        
  9 Rosario, Michelle   12 RedTails-MR          1:25.64    1:25.63          9  
                  41.08     1:25.63 (44.55)                                        
 10 Weiss, Lauren       11 IA-MR                1:26.15    1:26.35          7  
 11 Hibbert, Laura      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.21    1:26.42          6  
                  39.36     1:26.42 (47.06)                                        
 12 Davies, Brooke      12 SSC-MR               1:30.17    1:26.64          5  
                  42.06     1:26.64 (44.58)                                        
 13 Aikman, Saskia M    11 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.12    1:26.68          4  
 14 Felix, Jolie *      12 WISC-MR              1:26.93    1:26.70          3  
                  41.22     1:26.70 (45.48)                                        
 15 Lutchmansingh, Ser  12 RedTails-MR          1:26.92    1:26.72          2  
                  40.14     1:26.72 (46.58)                                        
 16 Woodley, Abree J    11 BCSC-MD              1:28.09    1:27.23          1  
                  41.86     1:27.23 (45.37)                                        
 17 George, Anoushka M  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:27.72        
                  42.52     1:27.72 (45.20)                                        
 18 Redmond, Ryann E    12 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:28.77        
                  43.64     1:28.77 (45.13)                                        
 19 Gyaltsen, Riksung   11 Twisters-MR          1:29.21    1:28.83        
                  42.01     1:28.83 (46.82)                                        
 20 Zheng, Kaitlyn A    12 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:29.09        
                  42.33     1:29.09 (46.76)                                        
 21 Leu, Mindy B        12 LIAC-MR              1:32.40    1:29.78        
                  43.22     1:29.78 (46.56)                                        
 22 Hayes, Kayla        12 WISC-MR              1:32.86    1:30.13        
                  42.76     1:30.13 (47.37)                                        
 23 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabe  11 Twisters-MR          1:33.52    1:30.17        
 24 Ibrahim, Hana       11 Twisters-MR          1:32.83    1:30.44        
                  43.96     1:30.44 (46.48)                                        
 25 Hu, Caroline        11 LIAC-MR              1:35.50    1:32.19        
                  43.97     1:32.19 (48.22)                                        
 26 Buscemi, Izzy M     11 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:32.66        
                  44.39     1:32.66 (48.27)                                        
 27 Chvasta, Bella F    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.03    1:32.76        
                  44.67     1:32.76 (48.09)                                        
 28 O'Driscoll, Kylie   11 WISC-MR              1:31.98    1:32.92        
                  43.28     1:32.92 (49.64)                                        
 29 Choi, Sua E         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:32.98        
 30 Ulzheimer, Kiera E  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.67    1:33.16        
                  44.45     1:33.16 (48.71)                                        
 31 Hui, Ashley K       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.23    1:33.19        
                  44.77     1:33.19 (48.42)                                        
 32 Johannesen, Charlo  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:34.13        
                  45.31     1:34.13 (48.82)                                        
 33 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  12 Twisters-MR          1:36.41    1:34.18        
                  45.63     1:34.18 (48.55)                                        
 34 Estipular, Sharmai  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.21    1:34.28        
                  43.57     1:34.28 (50.71)                                        
 35 Joseph, Lucina M    12 LIAC-MR              1:53.44    1:35.68        
                  45.48     1:35.68 (50.20)                                        
 36 Johns, Aryon U      11 BCSC-MD              1:38.25    1:35.86        
                  44.94     1:35.86 (50.92)                                        
 37 Mahoney, Katelyn A  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.78    1:36.00        
                  46.43     1:36.00 (49.57)                                        
 38 Nolasco, Isabela    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.62    1:36.39        
                  46.74     1:36.39 (49.65)                                        
 38 Morgan, Ellie       12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:36.39        
                  44.68     1:36.39 (51.71)                                        
 40 Pyclik, Caylee M    12 SSC-MR               1:34.97    1:36.62        
                  46.50     1:36.62 (50.12)                                        
 41 Safir, Faye D       11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.19        
                  45.87     1:37.19 (51.32)                                        
 42 Phillips, Emersyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:44.25    1:37.54        
                  46.14     1:37.54 (51.40)                                        
 43 Reiser, Amanda D    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.21    1:37.81        
                  47.20     1:37.81 (50.61)                                        
 44 Boshut, Nicole      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:38.05        
                  46.41     1:38.05 (51.64)                                        
 45 Zhang, Ashley Z     11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:38.63        
                  46.94     1:38.63 (51.69)                                        
 46 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A  11 LIAC-MR              1:41.95    1:39.25        
                  48.13     1:39.25 (51.12)                                        
 47 Barravecchio, Shan  12 SSC-MR               1:40.96    1:39.85        
                  48.09     1:39.85 (51.76)                                        
 48 Kalinoglu, Samanth  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.55    1:39.91        
                  46.97     1:39.91 (52.94)                                        
 49 Mullaney, Maggie D  12 WISC-MR              1:46.39    1:40.28        
                  47.11     1:40.28 (53.17)                                        
 50 Glennon, Abby K     12 SSC-MR               1:42.61    1:40.63        
                  47.02     1:40.63 (53.61)                                        
 51 Frucchione, Emily   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.40    1:41.03        
                  49.02     1:41.03 (52.01)                                        
 52 Hand, Lauren C      11 WISC-MR              1:43.33    1:41.34        
                  47.68     1:41.34 (53.66)                                        
 53 Harrison, Violet T  11 WISC-MR              1:44.08    1:43.25        
                  49.46     1:43.25 (53.79)                                        
 54 Chan, Zoe           12 LIAC-MR              1:43.35    1:43.65        
                  49.39     1:43.65 (54.26)                                        
 55 Veronese, Rebecca   12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.29        
                  50.69     1:46.29 (55.60)                                        
 56 Vactor, Iman F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.07    1:46.63        
 57 Fargnoli, Kimberly  12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.33        
                  49.87     1:47.33 (57.46)                                        
 58 Koch, Samantha W    12 Twisters-MR          1:47.47    1:47.97        
                  51.81     1:47.97 (56.16)                                        
 59 Metrano, Sydnie D   11 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:48.18        
                  50.73     1:48.18 (57.45)                                        
 60 Zayas, Jubelees     11 BCSC-MD              1:47.20    1:50.23        
                  52.12     1:50.23 (58.11)                                        
 61 Keyoung, Lucienne   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:57.18        
                  53.66   1:57.18 (1:03.52)                                        
 -- White, Anna M       12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.68        DQ (1:00.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L  12 RedTails-MR            28.20      28.58         20  
  2 Stokes, Kennedy A   12 BCSC-MD                29.17      28.97         17  
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  12 Twisters-MR            28.75      30.26         16  
  4 Martinez, Alexandr  12 SSC-MR                 30.23      30.48         15  
  5 Leal, Ashley        12 RedTails-MR            29.53      30.81         14  
  6 Tiedemann, Megan    11 Middies Wave-MR        32.00      31.23         13  
  7 Morduant, Victoria  11 Middies Wave-MR        33.00      31.35         12  
  8 Davies, Brooke      12 SSC-MR                 32.49      31.39         11  
  9 Liu, Aurelia A      11 Twisters-MR            30.77      31.59          9  
 10 Bruton, Maeve       11 Middies Wave-MR        32.00      31.81          7  
 11 Green, Joevannie J  11 Twisters-MR            30.61      32.07          6  
 12 Buono, Sarina L     12 IA-MR                  32.74      32.95          5  
 13 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G  11 SSC-MR                 33.82      33.41          4  
 14 Cason, Ameenah B    11 BCSC-MD                34.02      33.65          3  
 15 Cahill, Kimberly R  12 BCSC-MD                33.51      33.66          2  
 16 Felix, Jolie *      12 WISC-MR                33.78      33.70          1  
 17 Tenebro, Alyson     12 IA-MR                  32.60      33.71        
 18 Waring, MaryGrace   12 SSC-MR                 34.04      34.17        
 18 McKie, Grace A      12 LIAC-MR                35.41      34.17        
 20 Hill, Sasha         12 Middies Wave-MR        34.18      34.26        
 21 Boyle, Connelly     12 Middies Wave-MR        35.20      34.54        
 22 Hibbert, Laura      12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.57      34.57        
 23 Johannesen, Charlo  12 LIAC-MR                34.63      34.65        
 24 Hayes, Kayla        12 WISC-MR                35.49      35.46        
 25 Leu, Mindy B        12 LIAC-MR                34.62      35.54        
 26 Lombardo, Kayla     11 Middies Wave-MR        37.06      35.57        
 27 Hendershot, Haley   12 IA-MR                  40.22      35.71        
 28 Cunniffe, Madeline  12 IA-MR                  44.00      36.17        
 29 Zhang, Jennie Y     11 LIAC-MR                37.55      36.23        
 30 Suzuki, Riko        11 Middies Wave-MR        36.07      36.30        
 31 Smerechniak, Sofia  12 IA-MR                  30.73      36.49        
 32 Redmond, Ryann E    12 LIAC-MR                40.49      36.55        
 33 Buscemi, Izzy M     11 LIAC-MR                34.67      36.70        
 34 Benavides, Genesis  11 WISC-MR                35.40      36.71        
 34 Chang, Cathy        11 LIAC-MR                39.40      36.71        
 36 Gyaltsen, Riksung   11 Twisters-MR            35.45      36.82        
 37 Rosario, Michelle   12 RedTails-MR            35.45      36.90        
 38 Schneiweis, Sarah   11 LIAC-MR                40.85      38.15        
 39 Pfisterer, Brooke   12 SSC-MR                 37.11      38.42        
 40 Zhang, Claire R     12 LIAC-MR                38.96      38.50        
 41 O'Driscoll, Kylie   11 WISC-MR                38.69      39.33        
 42 Joseph, Lucina M    12 LIAC-MR                39.08      39.45        
 43 Lutchmansingh, Ser  12 RedTails-MR            39.20      40.39        
 44 Calin, Stephania    12 LIAC-MR                39.07      40.66        
 45 Mullaney, Maggie D  12 WISC-MR                43.16      40.94        
 46 Woodley, Abree J    11 BCSC-MD                43.37      41.21        
 47 Choi, Sua E         11 LIAC-MR                42.44      41.25        
 48 Morgan, Ellie       12 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.27        
 49 Pyclik, Caylee M    12 SSC-MR                 39.32      41.43        
 50 Smith, Madie B      12 BCSC-MD                42.89      41.62        
 51 Abels, Marissa G    12 LIAC-MR                42.20      41.87        
 52 Stephens Roll, Men  12 RedTails-MR            39.80      41.99        
 53 Glennon, Abby K     12 SSC-MR                 45.32      42.93        
 54 Santangelo, Sophia  11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.88        
 55 Arevalo, Jayra N    11 RedTails-MR            42.98      44.00        
 56 McGuinness, Megan   12 WISC-MR                41.24      44.24        
 57 Barravecchio, Shan  12 SSC-MR                 48.53      44.30        
 58 Fargnoli, Kimberly  12 LIAC-MR                45.03      44.91        
 59 Koch, Samantha W    12 Twisters-MR            42.99      44.93        
 60 Kalinoglu, Samanth  11 LIAC-MR                45.93      45.07        
 61 Keyoung, Lucienne   11 LIAC-MR                43.57      45.67        
 62 Harrison, Violet T  11 WISC-MR                47.11      46.20        
 63 Brydon, Miranda X   11 RedTails-MR            48.19      46.66        
 64 Young, Sydney B     11 SSC-MR                 44.12      47.25        
 65 Daley, Danah P      11 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.43        
 66 Cattaneo, Isabella  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.23      50.47        
 67 Goyal, Charu J      11 LIAC-MR                53.71      50.71        
 68 Zhou, Ellin         11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.72        
 69 Hunter, Cecily K    11 Silver Streaks-MR      54.64      52.10        
 70 Adams, Isabelle S   11 RedTails-MR            52.96      54.94        
 71 Ross, Shanyia R     11 BCSC-MD                   NT      56.79        
 -- Ahn, Hailey S       11 Twisters-MR            31.48         DQ        
      False start
 -- Safir, Faye D       11 LIAC-MR                53.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lateng, Losel L     12 Twisters-MR          1:08.74    1:08.08         20  
                  32.98     1:08.08 (35.10)                                        
  2 Trinidad, Mianny L  12 RedTails-MR          1:06.78    1:08.63         17  
                  31.08     1:08.63 (37.55)                                        
  3 Stokes, Kennedy A   12 BCSC-MD              1:10.67    1:09.17         16  
                  31.50     1:09.17 (37.67)                                        
  4 Green, Joevannie J  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:09.77         15  
                  32.48     1:09.77 (37.29)                                        
  5 Buono, Sarina L     12 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:11.94         14  
                  34.25     1:11.94 (37.69)                                        
  6 Leu, Mindy B        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.47    1:17.79         13  
                  36.45     1:17.79 (41.34)                                        
  7 Waring, MaryGrace   12 SSC-MR               1:18.71    1:19.97         12  
                  35.64     1:19.97 (44.33)                                        
  8 Johannesen, Charlo  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:20.32         11  
                  37.84     1:20.32 (42.48)                                        
  9 Nolasco, Isabela    11 LIAC-MR              1:27.77    1:20.41          9  
                  36.19     1:20.41 (44.22)                                        
 10 George, Anoushka M  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.38    1:21.33          7  
                  38.02     1:21.33 (43.31)                                        
 11 Cahill, Kimberly R  12 BCSC-MD              1:27.41    1:23.96          6  
                  39.56     1:23.96 (44.40)                                        
 12 Ulzheimer, Kiera E  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:24.95          5  
                  38.33     1:24.95 (46.62)                                        
 13 Redmond, Ryann E    12 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:25.90          4  
                  41.47     1:25.90 (44.43)                                        
 14 Mahoney, Katelyn A  11 LIAC-MR              1:28.31    1:26.19          3  
                  37.69     1:26.19 (48.50)                                        
 15 McAdam, Ashley E    11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.70          2  
                  41.73     1:28.70 (46.97)                                        
 16 Joseph, Lucina M    12 LIAC-MR              1:58.67    1:30.37          1  
                  41.69     1:30.37 (48.68)                                        
 17 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.47    1:32.56        
                  40.29     1:32.56 (52.27)                                        
 18 Weiss, Lauren       11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:33.20        
 19 Frucchione, Emily   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.73    1:34.33        
                  45.11     1:34.33 (49.22)                                        
 20 Smith, Madie B      12 BCSC-MD              1:39.27    1:34.78        
                  44.83     1:34.78 (49.95)                                        
 21 Pyclik, Caylee M    12 SSC-MR               1:38.41    1:35.39        
                  42.23     1:35.39 (53.16)                                        
 22 Marotta, Alexa P    11 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:38.64        
                  43.36     1:38.64 (55.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.80    1:55.70         40  
     1) Green, Joevannie J 11           2) Zheng, Kaitlyn A 12            
     3) Lateng, Losel L 12              4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  27.70       59.24 (31.54)     1:29.23 (29.99)     1:55.70 (26.47)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:58.14    1:57.00         34  
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           2) Graham, Agatha A 11            
     3) Rosario, Michelle D 12          4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  27.67       59.43 (31.76)     1:30.51 (31.08)     1:57.00 (26.49)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:58.15         32  
     1) Chvasta, Bella F 11             2) Zhang, Claire R 12             
     3) Johannesen, Charlotte 12        4) George, Anoushka M 12          
                  29.06       58.85 (29.79)     1:28.56 (29.71)     1:58.15 (29.59)
  4 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            2:01.30    1:59.12         30  
     1) Cason, Ameenah B 11             2) Woodley, Abree J 11            
     3) Cahill, Kimberly R 12           4) Stokes, Kennedy A 12           
                  29.89     1:02.06 (32.17)     1:31.54 (29.48)     1:59.12 (27.58)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:03.17         28  
     1) Nolasco, Isabela 11             2) Phillips, Emersyn E 11         
     3) Leu, Mindy B 12                 4) McKie, Grace A 12              
                  30.47     1:04.56 (34.09)     1:32.28 (27.72)     2:03.17 (30.89)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:05.37         26  
     1) Redmond, Ryann E 12             2) Mahoney, Katelyn A 11          
     3) Calin, Stephania 12             4) Wen, Victoria 11               
                  31.41     1:02.39 (30.98)     1:34.11 (31.72)     2:05.37 (31.26)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:19.83    2:19.71         24  
     1) Stephens Roll, Menna 12         2) Brydon, Miranda X 11           
     3) Arevalo, Jayra N 11             4) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
                  35.01     1:11.15 (36.14)     1:48.36 (37.21)     2:19.71 (31.35)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:05.91    2:07.71         40  
     1) Liu, Aurelia A 11               2) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 11                4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  34.62     1:09.11 (34.49)     1:39.31 (30.20)     2:07.71 (28.40)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:12.31    2:11.58         34  
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 12          2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  35.53     1:15.39 (39.86)     1:44.89 (29.50)     2:11.58 (26.69)
  3 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            2:17.47    2:14.12         32  
     1) Cahill, Kimberly R 12           2) Cason, Ameenah B 11            
     3) Stokes, Kennedy A 12            4) Woodley, Abree J 11            
                  35.18     1:13.96 (38.78)     1:43.07 (29.11)     2:14.12 (31.05)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:18.02         30  
     1) Nolasco, Isabela 11             2) George, Anoushka M 12          
     3) Leu, Mindy B 12                 4) Johannesen, Charlotte 12       
                  35.05     1:14.42 (39.37)     1:50.30 (35.88)     2:18.02 (27.72)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:20.52         28  
     1) Calin, Stephania 12             2) Redmond, Ryann E 12            
     3) Buscemi, Izzy M 11              4) Zhang, Claire R 12             
                  37.18     1:15.53 (38.35)     1:50.88 (35.35)     2:20.52 (29.64)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:24.33         26  
     1) Gebhard, Kaitlyn A 11           2) McKie, Grace A 12              
     3) Mahoney, Katelyn A 11           4) Chvasta, Bella F 11            
                  37.11     1:16.90 (39.79)     1:52.49 (35.59)     2:24.33 (31.84)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:19.41    2:24.50         24  
     1) Hand, Lauren C 11               2) O'Driscoll, Kylie 11           
     3) Felix, Jolie * 12               4) Hayes, Kayla 12                
                  38.58     1:21.53 (42.95)     1:54.99 (33.46)     2:24.50 (29.51)
  8 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:29.40         22  
     1) Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P 12        2) Gyaltsen, Riksung T 11         
     3) Zheng, Kaitlyn A 12             4) Ibrahim, Hana 11               
                  44.06     1:20.14 (36.08)     1:57.04 (36.90)     2:29.40 (32.36)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:37.86    2:37.76         18  
     1) Mullaney, Maggie D 12           2) Harrison, Violet T 11          
     3) McGuinness, Megan I 12          4) Joinnides, Sofia A 11          
                  38.94     1:25.76 (46.82)     2:07.50 (41.74)     2:37.76 (30.26)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:41.02    2:45.05         14  
     1) Brydon, Miranda X 11            2) Adams, Isabelle S 11           
     3) Arevalo, Jayra N 11             4) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
                  40.30     1:27.89 (47.59)     2:09.10 (41.21)     2:45.05 (35.95)
 11 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'B'            2:54.30    2:49.43         12  
     1) Johns, Aryon U 11               2) Zayas, Jubelees 11             
     3) Smith, Madie B 12               4) Ross, Shanyia R 11             
                  38.73     1:27.37 (48.64)     2:09.30 (41.93)     2:49.43 (40.13)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G     13 Twisters-MR            25.46      25.89         20  
  2 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.73      26.35         17  
  3 O'Brien, Kate       13 WISC-MR                26.46      26.91         16  
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  14 Twisters-MR            26.89      26.96         15  
  5 Meleady-Breslin, R  14 LIAC-MR                27.25      27.71         14  
  6 Liu, Laura B        14 Twisters-MR            27.42      27.72         13  
  7 DiToro, Diana R     14 LIAC-MR                27.49      27.87         12  
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia    14 Twisters-MR            28.46      27.91         11  
  9 Carpentieri, Jorda  13 IA-MR                  26.83      28.03          9  
 10 Alexander, Allyse   13 Twisters-MR            27.08      28.38          7  
 11 LI, Sabrina M       13 Twisters-MR            27.97      28.39          6  
 12 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR                28.07      28.52          5  
 13 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   13 SSC-MR                 28.88      28.77          4  
 14 Vincent, Sarah R    14 IA-MR                  27.50      28.84          3  
 15 DaSilva, Sidney S   13 IA-MR                  29.49      29.06          2  
 16 KU, Jaein           13 Twisters-MR            27.99      29.13          1  
 17 Gatterdam, Lyla     13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.21      29.16        
 18 Mulieri, Kelsey     14 WISC-MR                28.43      29.17        
 19 Wells, Madison K    13 BCSC-MD                29.45      29.18        
 20 Pereira, Paulina    13 SSC-MR                 30.02      29.40        
 21 Haas, Emma C        13 IA-MR                  29.13      29.53        
 22 Bilich, Kristen     13 IA-MR                  29.71      29.70        
 23 Auquilla, Litsi D   13 RedTails-MR            29.03      29.76        
 24 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  13 Twisters-MR            29.22      29.85        
 25 DeFranco, Ava       13 WISC-MR                31.76      29.86        
 26 Bosch, Kaleigh      14 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.12        
 27 Hoffman, Abigail E  14 LIAC-MR                31.18      30.16        
 28 Marte, Ashley       13 RedTails-MR            31.07      30.19        
 29 Marcotullio, Isabe  14 RedTails-MR            28.58      30.36        
 30 Fitzgerald, Molly   14 LIAC-MR                30.14      30.44        
 31 Bacon, Marina S     13 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.46        
 32 Ozkumru, Karli S    14 LIAC-MR                30.08      30.48        
 33 Louser, Sara C      13 IA-MR                  30.16      30.49        
 34 Bouyer, Sophia K    13 LIAC-MR                31.28      30.78        
 35 Ahn, Jolie          13 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.79        
 36 Hegedus, Leda       13 RedTails-MR            31.84      31.37        
 37 Chan, Angelina      13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.74      31.42        
 38 Cajamarca, Evelyn   14 RedTails-MR            30.90      31.43        
 39 Davis, Ava R        13 SSC-MR                 30.98      31.88        
 40 Michels, Grace C    13 SSC-MR                 31.24      31.95        
 41 Daniel, Sofia G     14 LIAC-MR                32.49      32.36        
 42 Jones, Ryan C       13 BCSC-MD                31.55      32.40        
 43 Ramsaroop, Anjali   14 LIAC-MR                32.86      32.87        
 44 Perez, Nicole       14 RedTails-MR            32.14      33.11        
 45 Musslewhite, Lola   13 RedTails-MR            32.75      33.43        
 46 Cabbagestalk, Aman  14 BCSC-MD                33.17      33.67        
 47 Coates Woods, Dece  14 BCSC-MD                32.67      33.83        
 48 Cahill, Kayla A     14 BCSC-MD                34.39      33.87        
 48 Tzikas, Mia E       14 LIAC-MR                33.71      33.87        
 50 Polanco, Valerie    13 LIAC-MR                35.89      34.34        
 51 Thompson, Liyana    13 RedTails-MR            31.99      34.55        
 52 Tran, Lauren S      13 LIAC-MR                35.24      35.23        
 53 Giambrone, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR                34.77      35.29        
 54 Gomez-Vergara, Lea  13 LIAC-MR                36.26      35.30        
 55 Grella, Sam J       13 LIAC-MR                36.69      37.79        
 56 Pletka, Caitlin M   13 LIAC-MR                37.00      38.47        
 57 Fitzgerald, Carly   13 LIAC-MR                38.00      40.23        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate       13 WISC-MR                56.72      57.23         20  
                  27.78       57.23 (29.45)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     13 Twisters-MR            56.17      57.55         17  
                  27.32       57.55 (30.23)                                        
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  14 Twisters-MR            58.62      59.74         16  
                  28.84       59.74 (30.90)                                        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia    14 Twisters-MR          1:01.17      59.80         15  
                  29.09       59.80 (30.71)                                        
  5 DiToro, Diana R     14 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:00.09         14  
                  28.47     1:00.09 (31.62)                                        
  6 Liu, Laura B        14 Twisters-MR          1:01.39    1:00.30         13  
                  29.10     1:00.30 (31.20)                                        
  7 Meleady-Breslin, R  14 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:00.59         12  
                  28.63     1:00.59 (31.96)                                        
  8 Watson, Samantha S  14 SSC-MR                 58.26    1:01.30         11  
                  29.10     1:01.30 (32.20)                                        
  9 Carpentieri, Jorda  13 IA-MR                  57.89    1:02.61          9  
                  30.08     1:02.61 (32.53)                                        
 10 Jung, Ashley        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.57    1:02.80          7  
                  30.42     1:02.80 (32.38)                                        
 11 Mulieri, Kelsey     14 WISC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.87          6  
                  30.19     1:02.87 (32.68)                                        
 12 Gatterdam, Lyla     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.16    1:03.63          5  
                  30.85     1:03.63 (32.78)                                        
 13 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   13 SSC-MR               1:05.23    1:04.29          4  
                  31.01     1:04.29 (33.28)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  13 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:04.92          3  
                  31.10     1:04.92 (33.82)                                        
 15 Auquilla, Litsi D   13 RedTails-MR          1:04.07    1:05.07          2  
                  31.96     1:05.07 (33.11)                                        
 16 Bilich, Kristen     13 IA-MR                1:05.38    1:05.12          1  
                  31.52     1:05.12 (33.60)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Ava       13 WISC-MR              1:11.43    1:05.72        
                  31.22     1:05.72 (34.50)                                        
 18 Chen, Ellen         13 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.32    1:05.74        
                  31.17     1:05.74 (34.57)                                        
 19 Marcotullio, Isabe  14 RedTails-MR          1:02.86    1:05.86        
                  30.81     1:05.86 (35.05)                                        
 20 DaSilva, Sidney S   13 IA-MR                1:04.62    1:05.93        
                  31.61     1:05.93 (34.32)                                        
 21 Pereira, Paulina    13 SSC-MR               1:03.88    1:06.23        
                  32.17     1:06.23 (34.06)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Molly   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.81        
                  31.82     1:06.81 (34.99)                                        
 23 Bosch, Kaleigh      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:07.00        
                  31.91     1:07.00 (35.09)                                        
 24 Wells, Madison K    13 BCSC-MD              1:05.07    1:07.03        
                  32.13     1:07.03 (34.90)                                        
 25 Marte, Ashley       13 RedTails-MR          1:08.22    1:07.88        
                  32.10     1:07.88 (35.78)                                        
 26 Haas, Emma C        13 IA-MR                1:03.75    1:08.37        
                  32.57     1:08.37 (35.80)                                        
 27 Ahn, Jolie          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:09.03        
                  32.83     1:09.03 (36.20)                                        
 28 Ozkumru, Karli S    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:09.20        
                  32.44     1:09.20 (36.76)                                        
 29 Coveny, Cassidy F   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:10.00        
                  33.50     1:10.00 (36.50)                                        
 30 Cajamarca, Evelyn   14 RedTails-MR          1:07.33    1:10.63        
                  33.77     1:10.63 (36.86)                                        
 31 Mejia, Jazmine      13 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.50    1:11.29        
                  33.62     1:11.29 (37.67)                                        
 32 Chan, Angelina      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.70    1:11.66        
                  33.97     1:11.66 (37.69)                                        
 33 Hegedus, Leda       13 RedTails-MR          1:12.94    1:11.81        
                  35.23     1:11.81 (36.58)                                        
 33 DeHaas, Hailey R    13 IA-MR                1:11.42    1:11.81        
                  34.20     1:11.81 (37.61)                                        
 35 Davis, Ava R        13 SSC-MR               1:08.40    1:12.26        
                  34.28     1:12.26 (37.98)                                        
 36 Thompson, Liyana    13 RedTails-MR          1:18.09    1:13.50        
                  35.13     1:13.50 (38.37)                                        
 37 Daniel, Sofia G     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:13.56        
                  35.03     1:13.56 (38.53)                                        
 38 Jones, Ryan C       13 BCSC-MD              1:12.55    1:13.99        
                  35.15     1:13.99 (38.84)                                        
 39 Valenzuela, Victor  13 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.89    1:15.27        
                  35.93     1:15.27 (39.34)                                        
 40 Zhang, Stephanie Y  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.94    1:16.45        
                  37.70     1:16.45 (38.75)                                        
 41 Musslewhite, Lola   13 RedTails-MR          1:16.76    1:16.61        
                  36.77     1:16.61 (39.84)                                        
 42 Coates Woods, Dece  14 BCSC-MD              1:12.59    1:16.69        
                  36.94     1:16.69 (39.75)                                        
 43 Tzikas, Mia E       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.81    1:16.83        
                  36.52     1:16.83 (40.31)                                        
 44 Johnson, Makayla E  13 BCSC-MD              1:21.71    1:18.16        
                  36.92     1:18.16 (41.24)                                        
 45 Cabbagestalk, Aman  14 BCSC-MD              1:15.57    1:18.33        
                  35.63     1:18.33 (42.70)                                        
 46 Cahill, Kayla A     14 BCSC-MD              1:21.27    1:18.57        
 47 Polanco, Valerie    13 LIAC-MR              1:21.36    1:19.58        
                  38.12     1:19.58 (41.46)                                        
 48 Gomez-Vergara, Lea  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:21.20        
                  39.03     1:21.20 (42.17)                                        
 49 Giambrone, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:21.49        
                  38.55     1:21.49 (42.94)                                        
 50 Fuchs, Delia        13 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.99    1:26.30        
                  40.61     1:26.30 (45.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  14 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:04.78         20  
                  31.45     1:04.78 (33.33)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G     13 Twisters-MR          1:04.18    1:06.37         17  
                  31.35     1:06.37 (35.02)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate       13 WISC-MR              1:05.53    1:06.60         16  
                  32.15     1:06.60 (34.45)                                        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia    14 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:06.84         15  
                  32.89     1:06.84 (33.95)                                        
  5 Arrascue, Sofia M   14 IA-MR                1:03.43    1:07.08         14  
                  32.35     1:07.08 (34.73)                                        
  6 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.69    1:07.54         13  
                  33.07     1:07.54 (34.47)                                        
  7 Liu, Laura B        14 Twisters-MR          1:10.18    1:10.19         12  
                  34.54     1:10.19 (35.65)                                        
  8 Suzuki, Mako        13 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.84    1:10.85         11  
                  34.57     1:10.85 (36.28)                                        
  9 Mulieri, Kelsey     14 WISC-MR              1:10.91    1:11.02          9  
                  35.00     1:11.02 (36.02)                                        
 10 Gil, Fiona G        13 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:11.59          7  
                  35.00     1:11.59 (36.59)                                        
 11 Marcotullio, Isabe  14 RedTails-MR          1:10.39    1:12.21          6  
                  34.88     1:12.21 (37.33)                                        
 12 Meleady-Breslin, R  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:12.63          5  
                  34.88     1:12.63 (37.75)                                        
 13 Bacon, Marina S     13 RedTails-MR          1:15.35    1:14.62          3.5
                  35.50     1:14.62 (39.12)                                        
 13 KU, Jaein           13 Twisters-MR          1:12.10    1:14.62          3.5
                  35.80     1:14.62 (38.82)                                        
 15 Auquilla, Litsi D   13 RedTails-MR          1:11.96    1:15.00          2  
                  37.22     1:15.00 (37.78)                                        
 16 Gatterdam, Lyla     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.30    1:15.13          1  
                  36.99     1:15.13 (38.14)                                        
 17 Bosch, Kaleigh      14 LIAC-MR              1:16.03    1:15.73        
                  36.73     1:15.73 (39.00)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Molly   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:16.14        
                  37.05     1:16.14 (39.09)                                        
 19 Chen, Ellen         13 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.00    1:16.17        
                  36.83     1:16.17 (39.34)                                        
 20 DeFranco, Ava       13 WISC-MR              1:21.33    1:16.20        
                  37.60     1:16.20 (38.60)                                        
 21 DaSilva, Sidney S   13 IA-MR                1:16.21    1:18.42        
                  38.91     1:18.42 (39.51)                                        
 22 Wells, Madison K    13 BCSC-MD              1:14.78    1:18.61        
                  38.43     1:18.61 (40.18)                                        
 23 Mejia, Jazmine      13 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.21    1:19.42        
                  38.41     1:19.42 (41.01)                                        
 24 Cajamarca, Evelyn   14 RedTails-MR          1:18.01    1:19.50        
                  38.71     1:19.50 (40.79)                                        
 25 Zhang, Stephanie Y  14 LIAC-MR              1:24.98    1:19.63        
                  38.85     1:19.63 (40.78)                                        
 26 Coveny, Cassidy F   14 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:21.78        
                  39.22     1:21.78 (42.56)                                        
 27 Coates Woods, Dece  14 BCSC-MD              1:19.48    1:22.60        
                  40.83     1:22.60 (41.77)                                        
 28 Valenzuela, Victor  13 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.25    1:23.70        
                  40.99     1:23.70 (42.71)                                        
 29 DeHaas, Hailey R    13 IA-MR                1:19.32    1:24.41        
                  40.26     1:24.41 (44.15)                                        
 30 Chan, Angelina      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.82    1:24.44        
                  40.67     1:24.44 (43.77)                                        
 31 Ahn, Jolie          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:24.98        
                  41.26     1:24.98 (43.72)                                        
 32 Ozkumru, Karli S    14 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:25.27        
                  40.63     1:25.27 (44.64)                                        
 33 Michels, Grace C    13 SSC-MR               1:26.64    1:25.33        
                  40.84     1:25.33 (44.49)                                        
 34 Davis, Ava R        13 SSC-MR               1:22.35    1:25.79        
                  41.69     1:25.79 (44.10)                                        
 35 Thompson, Liyana    13 RedTails-MR          1:30.29    1:25.86        
                  40.97     1:25.86 (44.89)                                        
 36 Tzikas, Mia E       14 LIAC-MR              1:25.02    1:26.32        
                  42.26     1:26.32 (44.06)                                        
 37 Hoffman, Abigail E  14 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:27.12        
                  41.19     1:27.12 (45.93)                                        
 38 Cabbagestalk, Aman  14 BCSC-MD              1:23.25    1:27.46        
                  42.16     1:27.46 (45.30)                                        
 39 Perez, Nicole       14 RedTails-MR          1:23.66    1:27.96        
 40 Pletka, Caitlin M   13 LIAC-MR              1:50.85    1:30.25        
                  43.92     1:30.25 (46.33)                                        
 41 Gomez-Vergara, Lea  13 LIAC-MR              1:37.52    1:32.52        
                  44.96     1:32.52 (47.56)                                        
 42 Cahill, Kayla A     14 BCSC-MD              1:28.51    1:33.99        
                  46.85     1:33.99 (47.14)                                        
 43 Johnson, Makayla E  13 BCSC-MD              1:32.60    1:37.13        
                  46.99     1:37.13 (50.14)                                        
 44 Giambrone, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              1:36.32    1:39.43        
 45 Daniel, Sofia G     14 LIAC-MR              1:27.89    1:39.83        
 -- Marte, Ashley       13 RedTails-MR          1:17.90         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.60          DQ (39.55)                                        
 -- Polanco, Valerie    13 LIAC-MR              1:37.94         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Musslewhite, Lola   13 RedTails-MR          1:18.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.14          DQ (41.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate       13 WISC-MR              2:22.33    2:18.64         20  
                  32.81     1:08.49 (35.68)     1:44.12 (35.63)     2:18.64 (34.52)
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.60    2:19.71         17  
                  31.99     1:07.09 (35.10)     1:43.84 (36.75)     2:19.71 (35.87)
  3 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.06    2:22.10         16  
                  32.89     1:08.39 (35.50)     1:46.27 (37.88)     2:22.10 (35.83)
  4 Arrascue, Sofia M   14 IA-MR                2:17.17    2:24.49         15  
                  32.27     1:08.31 (36.04)     1:46.85 (38.54)     2:24.49 (37.64)
  5 Carpentieri, Jorda  13 IA-MR                2:25.98    2:28.75         14  
                  34.93     1:12.56 (37.63)     1:51.34 (38.78)     2:28.75 (37.41)
  6 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              2:28.73    2:29.00         13  
                  34.67     1:11.64 (36.97)     1:50.04 (38.40)     2:29.00 (38.96)
  7 DiToro, Diana R     14 LIAC-MR              2:31.92    2:30.58         12  
                  35.11     1:13.25 (38.14)     1:51.78 (38.53)     2:30.58 (38.80)
  8 Gil, Fiona G        13 Twisters-MR          2:30.67    2:32.07         11  
                  35.87     1:14.18 (38.31)     1:53.47 (39.29)     2:32.07 (38.60)
  9 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  13 Twisters-MR          2:32.40    2:32.26          9  
                  36.64     1:14.86 (38.22)     1:53.94 (39.08)     2:32.26 (38.32)
 10 LI, Sabrina M       13 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:32.93          7  
                  36.25     1:15.15 (38.90)     1:54.26 (39.11)     2:32.93 (38.67)
 11 Marcotullio, Isabe  14 RedTails-MR          2:30.89    2:32.99          6  
                  35.37     1:14.27 (38.90)     1:53.28 (39.01)     2:32.99 (39.71)
 12 Gatterdam, Lyla     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.18    2:34.68          5  
                  37.37     1:17.11 (39.74)     1:57.68 (40.57)     2:34.68 (37.00)
 13 Louser, Sara C      13 IA-MR                2:40.94    2:34.98          4  
                  37.19     1:17.03 (39.84)     1:57.36 (40.33)     2:34.98 (37.62)
 14 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR              2:33.05    2:35.32          3  
                  37.40     1:16.48 (39.08)     1:55.85 (39.37)     2:35.32 (39.47)
 15 Meleady-Breslin, R  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.33    2:36.50          2  
                  36.76     1:16.28 (39.52)     1:57.21 (40.93)     2:36.50 (39.29)
 16 Alexander, Allyse   13 Twisters-MR          2:29.69    2:37.24          1  
                  35.20     1:15.49 (40.29)     1:57.83 (42.34)     2:37.24 (39.41)
 17 Jung, Ashley        14 LIAC-MR              2:36.17    2:37.81        
                  37.57     1:17.41 (39.84)     1:57.40 (39.99)     2:37.81 (40.41)
 18 Auquilla, Litsi D   13 RedTails-MR          2:37.40    2:38.92        
                  37.33     1:17.34 (40.01)     1:59.05 (41.71)     2:38.92 (39.87)
 19 Fitzgerald, Molly   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.20    2:39.18        
                  36.29     1:16.44 (40.15)     1:58.41 (41.97)     2:39.18 (40.77)
 20 Bosch, Kaleigh      14 LIAC-MR              2:43.46    2:42.62        
                  38.43     1:18.71 (40.28)     2:00.33 (41.62)     2:42.62 (42.29)
 21 Bacon, Marina S     13 RedTails-MR          2:45.49    2:44.68        
                  38.10     1:19.68 (41.58)     2:02.40 (42.72)     2:44.68 (42.28)
 22 KU, Jaein           13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:45.16        
                  37.37     1:19.16 (41.79)     2:02.97 (43.81)     2:45.16 (42.19)
 23 Haas, Emma C        13 IA-MR                2:51.15    2:45.24        
                  37.07     1:19.50 (42.43)     2:03.78 (44.28)     2:45.24 (41.46)
 24 Cajamarca, Evelyn   14 RedTails-MR          2:57.29    2:52.97        
                  39.63   2:52.97 (2:13.34)                                        
 25 Coates Woods, Dece  14 BCSC-MD              2:51.85    2:56.43        
                  42.75     1:28.25 (45.50)     2:13.90 (45.65)     2:56.43 (42.53)
 26 Bouyer, Sophia K    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.46    2:57.18        
                                1:24.17 ( )   2:57.18 (1:33.01)                    
 27 Chan, Angelina      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50    3:00.46        
                  41.57     1:26.63 (45.06)     2:14.14 (47.51)     3:00.46 (46.32)
 28 Ahn, Jolie          13 LIAC-MR              2:50.45    3:07.55        
                  44.64     1:30.04 (45.40)     2:18.21 (48.17)     3:07.55 (49.34)
 29 Ramsaroop, Anjali   14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:09.32        
                  42.04     1:32.45 (50.41)     2:21.11 (48.66)     3:09.32 (48.21)
 30 Daniel, Sofia G     14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:13.88        
 31 Johnson, Makayla E  13 BCSC-MD              3:25.23    3:20.21        
                  46.65   3:20.21 (2:33.56)                                        
 32 Daley, Nadia        14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:30.16        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.34    1:11.56         20  
                  33.83     1:11.56 (37.73)                                        
  2 Kowalczyk, Julia    14 Twisters-MR          1:13.83    1:12.44         17  
                  33.85     1:12.44 (38.59)                                        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G     13 Twisters-MR          1:15.01    1:13.77         16  
                  34.37     1:13.77 (39.40)                                        
  4 Ge, Xinrui          14 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:17.79         15  
                  37.24     1:17.79 (40.55)                                        
  5 Carpentieri, Jorda  13 IA-MR                1:13.79    1:17.84         14  
                  37.05     1:17.84 (40.79)                                        
  6 DiToro, Diana R     14 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:18.66         13  
                  36.73     1:18.66 (41.93)                                        
  7 Pereira, Paulina    13 SSC-MR               1:20.51    1:20.68         12  
                  38.81     1:20.68 (41.87)                                        
  8 KU, Jaein           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.77    1:21.25         11  
                  38.68     1:21.25 (42.57)                                        
  9 Gil, Fiona G        13 Twisters-MR          1:18.19    1:21.28          9  
                  38.10     1:21.28 (43.18)                                        
 10 Alexander, Allyse   13 Twisters-MR          1:18.39    1:21.50          7  
                  38.47     1:21.50 (43.03)                                        
 11 LI, Sabrina M       13 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:21.84          6  
                  39.47     1:21.84 (42.37)                                        
 12 Bacon, Marina S     13 RedTails-MR          1:20.47    1:21.85          5  
                  39.64     1:21.85 (42.21)                                        
 13 Gatterdam, Lyla     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.89    1:22.52          4  
                  38.59     1:22.52 (43.93)                                        
 14 Auquilla, Litsi D   13 RedTails-MR          1:23.02    1:22.67          3  
                  39.67     1:22.67 (43.00)                                        
 15 Michels, Grace C    13 SSC-MR               1:25.58    1:23.15          2  
                  38.45     1:23.15 (44.70)                                        
 16 Hegedus, Leda       13 RedTails-MR          1:23.38    1:24.34          1  
                  40.97     1:24.34 (43.37)                                        
 17 Ahn, Jolie          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:24.71        
                  40.22     1:24.71 (44.49)                                        
 18 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  14 Twisters-MR          1:26.13    1:24.82        
                  39.57     1:24.82 (45.25)                                        
 19 Arrascue, Sofia M   14 IA-MR                1:23.41    1:24.90        
                  40.24     1:24.90 (44.66)                                        
 20 Bilich, Kristen     13 IA-MR                1:22.66    1:25.08        
                  40.27     1:25.08 (44.81)                                        
 21 Mulieri, Kelsey     14 WISC-MR              1:22.88    1:25.31        
                  40.61     1:25.31 (44.70)                                        
 22 Vincent, Sarah R    14 IA-MR                1:16.61    1:26.53        
                  40.13     1:26.53 (46.40)                                        
 23 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   13 SSC-MR               1:23.84    1:27.30        
                  40.64     1:27.30 (46.66)                                        
 24 Marte, Ashley       13 RedTails-MR          1:32.77    1:27.80        
                  42.39     1:27.80 (45.41)                                        
 25 Jones, Ryan C       13 BCSC-MD              1:28.39    1:28.41        
                  41.75     1:28.41 (46.66)                                        
 26 Marcotullio, Isabe  14 RedTails-MR          1:26.82    1:28.90        
                  43.10     1:28.90 (45.80)                                        
 27 Wells, Madison K    13 BCSC-MD              1:27.71    1:29.47        
                  42.24     1:29.47 (47.23)                                        
 28 Bosch, Kaleigh      14 LIAC-MR              1:32.85    1:29.63        
                  42.43     1:29.63 (47.20)                                        
 29 DeFranco, Ava       13 WISC-MR              1:43.69    1:30.94        
                  43.78     1:30.94 (47.16)                                        
 30 Louser, Sara C      13 IA-MR                1:26.96    1:31.66        
                  42.90     1:31.66 (48.76)                                        
 31 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR              1:29.51    1:32.71        
                  43.76     1:32.71 (48.95)                                        
 32 DaSilva, Sidney S   13 IA-MR                1:29.67    1:32.99        
                  45.89     1:32.99 (47.10)                                        
 33 Thompson, Liyana    13 RedTails-MR          1:32.38    1:33.35        
                  43.51     1:33.35 (49.84)                                        
 34 Chan, Angelina      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.40    1:33.97        
                  44.49     1:33.97 (49.48)                                        
 35 Cahill, Kayla A     14 BCSC-MD              1:36.37    1:35.86        
                  45.65     1:35.86 (50.21)                                        
 36 Musslewhite, Lola   13 RedTails-MR          1:43.17    1:36.11        
                  45.81     1:36.11 (50.30)                                        
 37 Ramsaroop, Anjali   14 LIAC-MR              1:38.88    1:36.15        
                  43.69     1:36.15 (52.46)                                        
 38 Cajamarca, Evelyn   14 RedTails-MR          1:35.35    1:36.98        
                  45.93     1:36.98 (51.05)                                        
 39 Giambrone, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              1:35.87    1:38.00        
                  46.89     1:38.00 (51.11)                                        
 40 Daniel, Sofia G     14 LIAC-MR              1:41.74    1:39.33        
                  46.20     1:39.33 (53.13)                                        
 41 Cabbagestalk, Aman  14 BCSC-MD              1:37.81    1:40.35        
                  47.05     1:40.35 (53.30)                                        
 42 Hoffman, Abigail E  14 LIAC-MR              1:49.33    1:45.36        
                  50.57     1:45.36 (54.79)                                        
 43 Tran, Lauren S      13 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.72        
                  50.51     1:45.72 (55.21)                                        
 44 Tzikas, Mia E       14 LIAC-MR              1:51.99    1:47.91        
                  49.75     1:47.91 (58.16)                                        
 45 Polanco, Valerie    13 LIAC-MR              1:47.38    1:49.29        
                  51.81     1:49.29 (57.48)                                        
 46 Daley, Nadia        14 NFS-MR               1:57.23    1:51.11        
                  49.99   1:51.11 (1:01.12)                                        
 47 Gomez-Vergara, Lea  13 LIAC-MR              1:51.69    1:51.80        
                  51.31   1:51.80 (1:00.49)                                        
 48 Pletka, Caitlin M   13 LIAC-MR              1:52.26    1:53.10        
 49 Grella, Sam J       13 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:57.52        
                  55.63   1:57.52 (1:01.89)                                        
 50 Johnson, Makayla E  13 BCSC-MD              1:56.42    1:58.24        
                  55.15   1:58.24 (1:03.09)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Carly   13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha S  14 SSC-MR               2:34.35    2:39.13         20  
                  35.85     1:16.16 (40.31)     1:57.84 (41.68)     2:39.13 (41.29)
  2 O'Brien, Kate       13 WISC-MR              2:40.86    2:44.30         17  
                  36.95     1:18.63 (41.68)     2:01.46 (42.83)     2:44.30 (42.84)
  3 Gil, Fiona G        13 Twisters-MR          2:50.63    2:50.26         16  
                  38.24     1:20.96 (42.72)     2:05.51 (44.55)     2:50.26 (44.75)
  4 Alexander, Allyse   13 Twisters-MR          2:48.45    2:53.74         15  
                  39.56     1:23.45 (43.89)     2:09.65 (46.20)     2:53.74 (44.09)
  5 Bacon, Marina S     13 RedTails-MR          2:53.16    2:54.47         14  
                  39.50     1:23.99 (44.49)     2:09.81 (45.82)     2:54.47 (44.66)
  6 KU, Jaein           13 Twisters-MR          2:41.57    2:55.81         13  
                  39.83     1:24.02 (44.19)     2:10.17 (46.15)     2:55.81 (45.64)
  7 LI, Sabrina M       13 Twisters-MR          2:44.58    2:56.11         12  
                  39.84     1:24.38 (44.54)     2:10.42 (46.04)     2:56.11 (45.69)
  8 Arrascue, Sofia M   14 IA-MR                3:02.19    2:57.64         11  
                  40.58     1:25.74 (45.16)     2:11.70 (45.96)     2:57.64 (45.94)
  9 Michels, Grace C    13 SSC-MR               3:07.97    2:58.24          9  
                  39.42     1:25.74 (46.32)     2:13.52 (47.78)     2:58.24 (44.72)
 10 Bilich, Kristen     13 IA-MR                2:58.45    3:01.11          7  
                  40.84     1:27.36 (46.52)     2:13.84 (46.48)     3:01.11 (47.27)
 11 Karim, Ocean A      14 Twisters-MR          2:58.98    3:03.80          6  
                  41.88     1:27.93 (46.05)     2:16.45 (48.52)     3:03.80 (47.35)
 12 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  13 Twisters-MR          3:05.66    3:10.12          5  
                  42.93     1:31.52 (48.59)     2:20.77 (49.25)     3:10.12 (49.35)
 13 Haas, Emma C        13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:15.29          4  
                  46.01     1:36.53 (50.52)     2:28.76 (52.23)     3:15.29 (46.53)
 14 Jones, Ryan C       13 BCSC-MD              3:32.43    3:16.12          3  
                  43.88     1:33.46 (49.58)     2:25.21 (51.75)     3:16.12 (50.91)
 15 Davis, Ava R        13 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:20.77          2  
                  45.92     1:37.41 (51.49)   3:20.77 (1:43.36)                    
 -- Hegedus, Leda       13 RedTails-MR          2:54.71         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  42.77     1:28.14 (45.37)     2:15.08 (46.94)          DQ (44.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.61    1:02.03         20  
                  29.27     1:02.03 (32.76)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.74    1:02.16         17  
                  28.69     1:02.16 (33.47)                                        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G     13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:05.93         16  
                  29.05     1:05.93 (36.88)                                        
  4 Alexander, Allyse   13 Twisters-MR          1:04.62    1:06.77         15  
                  31.28     1:06.77 (35.49)                                        
  5 DiToro, Diana R     14 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:07.89         14  
                  33.31     1:07.89 (34.58)                                        
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M   14 IA-MR                1:09.84    1:08.73         13  
                  32.01     1:08.73 (36.72)                                        
  7 Carpentieri, Jorda  13 IA-MR                1:03.15    1:09.34         12  
                  32.02     1:09.34 (37.32)                                        
  8 LI, Sabrina M       13 Twisters-MR          1:11.57    1:09.52         11  
                  33.75     1:09.52 (35.77)                                        
  9 Gatterdam, Lyla     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.41    1:14.25          9  
                  34.04     1:14.25 (40.21)                                        
 10 Jung, Ashley        14 LIAC-MR              1:12.15    1:14.31          7  
                  34.49     1:14.31 (39.82)                                        
 11 Pereira, Paulina    13 SSC-MR               1:13.84    1:14.60          6  
                  34.99     1:14.60 (39.61)                                        
 12 Suzuki, Mako        13 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.79    1:16.16          5  
                  35.81     1:16.16 (40.35)                                        
 13 Bacon, Marina S     13 RedTails-MR          1:17.31    1:16.31          4  
                  34.71     1:16.31 (41.60)                                        
 14 Karim, Ocean A      14 Twisters-MR          1:15.73    1:16.75          3  
                  35.00     1:16.75 (41.75)                                        
 15 Wells, Madison K    13 BCSC-MD              1:18.37    1:19.88          2  
                  35.80     1:19.88 (44.08)                                        
 16 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   13 SSC-MR               1:17.01    1:20.51          1  
                  36.91     1:20.51 (43.60)                                        
 17 Bouyer, Sophia K    13 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:20.60        
                  38.92     1:20.60 (41.68)                                        
 18 Musslewhite, Lola   13 RedTails-MR          1:21.70    1:22.64        
                  38.75     1:22.64 (43.89)                                        
 19 Haas, Emma C        13 IA-MR                1:19.62    1:22.87        
                  37.90     1:22.87 (44.97)                                        
 20 Hegedus, Leda       13 RedTails-MR          1:22.04    1:24.47        
                  39.34     1:24.47 (45.13)                                        
 21 DeHaas, Hailey R    13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:26.49        
                  36.44     1:26.49 (50.05)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Molly   14 LIAC-MR              1:31.66    1:26.58        
                  39.57     1:26.58 (47.01)                                        
 23 Perez, Nicole       14 RedTails-MR          1:25.11    1:29.14        
                  40.10     1:29.14 (49.04)                                        
 24 Daniel, Sofia G     14 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:33.89        
                  43.43     1:33.89 (50.46)                                        
 25 Cabbagestalk, Aman  14 BCSC-MD              1:31.05    1:37.96        
                  43.43     1:37.96 (54.53)                                        
 -- Pletka, Caitlin M   13 LIAC-MR              1:59.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.32    2:16.87         20  
                  29.43     1:04.75 (35.32)     1:44.99 (40.24)     2:16.87 (31.88)
  2 O'Brien, Kate       13 WISC-MR              2:18.67    2:21.96         17  
                  29.75     1:06.04 (36.29)     1:48.71 (42.67)     2:21.96 (33.25)
  3 Carpentieri, Jorda  13 IA-MR                2:21.97    2:26.81         16  
                  31.19     1:09.66 (38.47)     1:52.32 (42.66)     2:26.81 (34.49)
  4 DiToro, Diana R     14 LIAC-MR              2:25.63    2:28.37         15  
                  32.22     1:11.99 (39.77)     1:56.56 (44.57)     2:28.37 (31.81)
  5 Watson, Samantha S  14 SSC-MR               2:22.66    2:29.27         14  
                  32.52     1:10.31 (37.79)     1:51.74 (41.43)     2:29.27 (37.53)
  6 LI, Sabrina M       13 Twisters-MR          2:32.15    2:30.53         13  
                  33.67     1:11.23 (37.56)     1:56.68 (45.45)     2:30.53 (33.85)
  7 Gil, Fiona G        13 Twisters-MR          2:29.37    2:30.65         12  
                  33.58     1:11.52 (37.94)     1:55.65 (44.13)     2:30.65 (35.00)
  8 Alexander, Allyse   13 Twisters-MR          2:30.18    2:34.31         11  
                  31.12     1:10.36 (39.24)     1:57.49 (47.13)     2:34.31 (36.82)
  9 Suzuki, Mako        13 Middies Wave-MR      2:34.70    2:34.64          9  
                  34.92     1:14.97 (40.05)     1:59.90 (44.93)     2:34.64 (34.74)
 10 Marcotullio, Isabe  14 RedTails-MR          2:44.14    2:36.20          7  
                  33.52     1:12.28 (38.76)     2:01.33 (49.05)     2:36.20 (34.87)
 11 Pereira, Paulina    13 SSC-MR               2:36.68    2:36.88          6  
                  34.32     1:13.59 (39.27)     1:59.72 (46.13)     2:36.88 (37.16)
 12 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  13 Twisters-MR          2:38.33    2:38.44          4.5
                  35.54     1:14.98 (39.44)     2:03.09 (48.11)     2:38.44 (35.35)
 12 Jung, Ashley        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.61    2:38.44          4.5
                  34.38     1:14.61 (40.23)     2:03.07 (48.46)     2:38.44 (35.37)
 14 Mulieri, Kelsey     14 WISC-MR              2:39.03    2:38.79          3  
                  34.32     1:15.05 (40.73)     2:03.75 (48.70)     2:38.79 (35.04)
 15 Auquilla, Litsi D   13 RedTails-MR          2:46.14    2:39.66          2  
                  36.32     1:17.84 (41.52)     2:03.85 (46.01)     2:39.66 (35.81)
 16 Karim, Ocean A      14 Twisters-MR          2:41.27    2:39.96          1  
                  33.96     1:15.33 (41.37)     2:02.50 (47.17)     2:39.96 (37.46)
 17 Meleady-Breslin, R  14 LIAC-MR              2:40.82    2:41.41        
                  35.22     1:14.69 (39.47)     2:06.14 (51.45)     2:41.41 (35.27)
 18 Bilich, Kristen     13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:42.54        
                  38.73     1:20.06 (41.33)     2:06.70 (46.64)     2:42.54 (35.84)
 19 KU, Jaein           13 Twisters-MR          2:49.22    2:42.67        
                  35.87     1:16.65 (40.78)     2:03.54 (46.89)     2:42.67 (39.13)
 20 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   13 SSC-MR               2:39.07    2:44.16        
                  35.12     1:17.77 (42.65)     2:05.61 (47.84)     2:44.16 (38.55)
 21 Michels, Grace C    13 SSC-MR               2:50.62    2:47.59        
                  37.82     1:19.47 (41.65)     2:07.78 (48.31)     2:47.59 (39.81)
 22 Coveny, Cassidy F   14 LIAC-MR              3:06.32    2:50.20        
                  37.84     1:20.59 (42.75)     2:11.15 (50.56)     2:50.20 (39.05)
 23 Chen, Ellen         13 Middies Wave-MR      2:44.71    2:50.26        
                  38.39     1:20.90 (42.51)     2:12.12 (51.22)     2:50.26 (38.14)
 24 Mejia, Jazmine      13 Middies Wave-MR      2:45.09    2:50.66        
                  37.98     1:20.09 (42.11)     2:13.39 (53.30)     2:50.66 (37.27)
 25 Ahn, Jolie          13 LIAC-MR              2:53.98    2:51.57        
                  35.71     1:21.04 (45.33)     2:10.12 (49.08)     2:51.57 (41.45)
 26 DaSilva, Sidney S   13 IA-MR                3:05.00    2:52.19        
                  39.78     1:23.81 (44.03)     2:14.51 (50.70)     2:52.19 (37.68)
 27 Cajamarca, Evelyn   14 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:55.85        
                  38.00     1:21.05 (43.05)     2:16.11 (55.06)     2:55.85 (39.74)
 28 Chan, Angelina      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:51.34    2:56.06        
                  39.70     1:27.98 (48.28)     2:19.91 (51.93)     2:56.06 (36.15)
 29 Ozkumru, Karli S    14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.74        
                  37.15     1:22.03 (44.88)     2:16.14 (54.11)     2:56.74 (40.60)
 30 Thompson, Liyana    13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:02.96        
                  39.06     1:28.72 (49.66)     2:21.68 (52.96)     3:02.96 (41.28)
 31 DeHaas, Hailey R    13 IA-MR                3:05.54    3:03.23        
                  37.26     1:21.98 (44.72)   2:22.48 (1:00.50)     3:03.23 (40.75)
 32 Jones, Ryan C       13 BCSC-MD              3:19.13    3:07.30        
                  41.81     1:31.39 (49.58)     2:23.17 (51.78)     3:07.30 (44.13)
 33 Cahill, Kayla A     14 BCSC-MD              3:19.47    3:08.00        
                  41.11     1:31.02 (49.91)     2:26.08 (55.06)     3:08.00 (41.92)
 34 Cabbagestalk, Aman  14 BCSC-MD              3:08.78    3:10.85        
                  43.56     1:31.46 (47.90)     2:30.45 (58.99)     3:10.85 (40.40)
 35 Coates Woods, Dece  14 BCSC-MD              3:06.63    3:11.73        
                  45.51     1:30.75 (45.24)   2:30.75 (1:00.00)     3:11.73 (40.98)
 36 Tzikas, Mia E       14 LIAC-MR              3:19.99    3:12.92        
                  43.05     1:28.23 (45.18)     2:27.93 (59.70)     3:12.92 (44.99)
 37 Giambrone, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              3:08.10    3:14.62        
                  45.58     1:36.28 (50.70)     2:28.51 (52.23)     3:14.62 (46.11)
 38 Hoffman, Abigail E  14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.54        
                  42.36     1:30.21 (47.85)   2:30.93 (1:00.72)     3:16.54 (45.61)
 39 Johnson, Makayla E  13 BCSC-MD              3:38.34    3:28.43        
                  45.09     1:36.57 (51.48)   2:41.90 (1:05.33)     3:28.43 (46.53)
 40 Fuchs, Delia        13 Middies Wave-MR      3:03.50    3:29.51        
                  49.18     1:40.37 (51.19)   2:42.20 (1:01.83)     3:29.51 (47.31)
 -- Gomez-Vergara, Lea  13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
                  46.14     1:34.74 (48.60)   2:36.92 (1:02.18)          DQ (47.84)
 -- Valenzuela, Victor  13 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                  37.15     1:21.65 (44.50)     2:11.38 (49.73)          DQ (42.16)
 -- Polanco, Valerie    13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  50.15     1:41.93 (51.78)   2:51.40 (1:09.47)          DQ (47.03)
 -- Bouyer, Sophia K    13 LIAC-MR              2:56.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.71     1:22.65 (42.94)     2:12.26 (49.61)          DQ (37.86)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:46.85    1:48.40         40  
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  2) Liu, Laura B 14                
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 13          4) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
                  27.24       54.58 (27.34)     1:22.45 (27.87)     1:48.40 (25.95)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:58.57    2:00.48         34  
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 13            2) Cajamarca, Evelyn G 14         
     3) Bacon, Marina S 13              4) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14     
                  30.01     1:01.29 (31.28)     1:30.41 (29.12)     2:00.48 (30.07)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:07.04    2:08.27         32  
     1) Hegedus, Leda 13                2) Perez, Nicole 14               
     3) Thompson, Liyana 13             4) Marte, Ashley 13               
                  32.08     1:06.60 (34.52)     1:46.57 (39.97)     2:08.27 (21.70)
  4 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            2:07.62    2:10.10         30  
     1) Johnson, Makayla E 13           2) Coates Woods, Decensae J 14    
     3) Jones, Ryan C 13                4) Wells, Madison K 13            
                  33.68     1:07.98 (34.30)     1:40.68 (32.70)     2:10.10 (29.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.00    1:59.25         40  
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 13              2) Nassar, Salma 13               
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 13          4) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14 
                  29.31     1:03.33 (34.02)     1:32.72 (29.39)     1:59.25 (26.53)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:12.98    2:16.60         34  
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 13            2) Hegedus, Leda 13               
     3) Bacon, Marina S 13              4) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14     
                  34.76     1:14.88 (40.12)     1:46.82 (31.94)     2:16.60 (29.78)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:17.85         32  
     1) Bosch, Kaleigh 14               2) Ahn, Jolie 13                  
     3) Meleady-Breslin, Rachel C 14    4) Coveny, Cassidy F 14           
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:25.68    2:22.34         30  
     1) Marte, Ashley 13                2) Thompson, Liyana 13            
     3) Musslewhite, Lola 13            4) Cajamarca, Evelyn G 14         
                  35.80     1:16.90 (41.10)     1:51.56 (34.66)     2:22.34 (30.78)
  5 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            2:35.20    2:29.10         28  
     1) Coates Woods, Decensae J 14     2) Cahill, Kayla A 14             
     3) Cabbagestalk, Amanie J 14       4) Wells, Madison K 13            
                  37.77     1:21.18 (43.41)     2:00.31 (39.13)     2:29.10 (28.79)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      15 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.31         20  
  2 Liew, Briana J      16 Twisters-MR            24.70      24.67         17  
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       24 Twisters-MR            24.02      24.85         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  16 Twisters-MR            25.09      25.30         15  
  5 Miao, Chelsea       15 Twisters-MR            25.50      25.50         14  
  6 Youssef, Lara S     16 Twisters-MR            25.61      25.97         13  
  7 Guo, Eva j          17 Twisters-MR            25.81      25.99         12  
  8 Leal, Nancy         16 RedTails-MR            26.33      26.51         11  
  9 Stroub, Mia R       15 WISC-MR                26.72      26.68          9  
 10 LePique, Maya F     16 RedTails-MR            26.15      26.71          7  
 11 Ndoja, Gloria       15 Twisters-MR            26.89      26.87          6  
 12 Ng, Melanie         16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.97      27.10          5  
 13 Velazquez, Gabby E  16 SSC-MR                 25.80      27.18          4  
 14 Lim, Jessica G      16 Twisters-MR            28.15      27.32          3  
 15 Zhou, Katherine     16 APEX-MR                27.39      27.36          2  
 16 Chea, Rory          16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.83      27.38          1  
 17 Yangchen, Tsering   15 Twisters-MR            27.08      27.53        
 18 Zhao, Joanna J      16 APEX-MR                26.72      27.56        
 19 Martinez, Alexandr  12 SSC-MR                 27.24      27.61        
 20 Sroka, Gabriela     17 IA-MR                  27.91      27.81        
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany   17 LIAC-MR                27.29      27.92        
 22 Argyros, Miranda E  16 SSC-MR                 28.08      28.13        
 23 Arrascue, Sofia M   14 IA-MR                  27.07      28.18        
 24 Lennon, Caroline N  15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      28.25        
 25 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR                26.82      28.29        
 26 Touday, Taya T      15 IA-MR                  28.46      28.33        
 27 Rodriguez Andersen  15 Twisters-MR            28.66      28.69        
 28 Panamserkhang, Ten  11 Twisters-MR            29.38      28.84        
 29 Jung, Ashley        14 LIAC-MR                27.25      28.88        
 30 Marone, Izzy H      15 SSC-MR                 27.11      28.89        
 30 Torres, Cassidy A   12 Twisters-MR            28.87      28.89        
 32 Rodriguez, Andrea   16 RedTails-MR            28.81      28.93        
 33 Ahn, Hailey S       11 Twisters-MR            28.99      28.95        
 34 Mullin, Allison B   12 Twisters-MR            29.04      29.04        
 35 Bilich, Paige L     15 IA-MR                  27.62      29.08        
 36 Rogers, Dayna       16 IA-MR                  27.83      29.10        
 37 Pusing, Ava Y       11 Twisters-MR            28.61      29.17        
 38 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR                30.22      29.20        
 39 Haimson, Emma A     12 Twisters-MR            28.26      29.28        
 40 O'Malley, Kate E    15 WISC-MR                27.31      29.52        
 41 Tesovic, Tamara     11 Twisters-MR            28.80      29.57        
 42 Rideout-Mann, Emma  15 WISC-MR                29.35      29.62        
 43 Valadez, Ofelia M   16 APEX-MR                29.42      29.64        
 44 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR                29.48      29.86        
 45 Chin, Jenna         16 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.97        
 46 Altmann, Katie E    16 SSC-MR                 29.64      30.01        
 47 Ottmann, Kate D     15 IA-MR                  29.41      30.21        
 48 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR                28.92      30.53        
 49 Lutchmansingh, Emi  15 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.54        
 50 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR                28.30      30.68        
 51 Neal, Jolie          9 Twisters-MR            34.31      31.60        
 52 Bauman, Alyssa C    16 SSC-MR                 31.77      31.86        
 53 Portoviejo, Neyda   16 RedTails-MR            31.52      32.36        
 54 Portoviejo, Nicole  16 RedTails-MR            32.52      32.51        
 55 Gooden, T'Neil      15 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.43      32.70        
 56 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR                32.44      32.97        
 56 O'Brien, Ellie      10 WISC-MR                32.66      32.97        
 58 Boneville, Ava M    16 LIAC-MR                30.53      33.08        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      15 Twisters-MR            52.58      52.90         20  
                  25.74       52.90 (27.16)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       24 Twisters-MR            51.17      53.81         17  
                  26.17       53.81 (27.64)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  16 Twisters-MR            54.46      54.08         16  
                  26.18       54.08 (27.90)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine      16 Twisters-MR            54.14      56.13         15  
                  27.01       56.13 (29.12)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S     16 Twisters-MR            54.79      56.59         14  
                  27.10       56.59 (29.49)                                        
  6 Guo, Eva j          17 Twisters-MR            56.32      57.18         13  
                  27.56       57.18 (29.62)                                        
  7 LePique, Maya F     16 RedTails-MR            57.15      57.21         12  
                  27.57       57.21 (29.64)                                        
  8 Leal, Nancy         16 RedTails-MR            55.94      57.23         11  
                  27.15       57.23 (30.08)                                        
  9 Stroub, Mia R       15 WISC-MR                58.03      57.70          9  
                  28.03       57.70 (29.67)                                        
 10 Ng, Melanie         16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.11      58.88          7  
                  27.74       58.88 (31.14)                                        
 11 Tiedemann, Julie    15 Middies Wave-MR        57.00      59.04          6  
                  28.02       59.04 (31.02)                                        
 12 Ndoja, Gloria       15 Twisters-MR            59.16      59.56          5  
                  28.49       59.56 (31.07)                                        
 13 Lim, Jessica G      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.31      59.95          4  
                  28.39       59.95 (31.56)                                        
 14 Wetherbee, Hailey   17 IA-MR                  56.50    1:00.09          3  
                  28.39     1:00.09 (31.70)                                        
 15 Bowers, Brooke H    16 WISC-MR                59.15    1:00.38          2  
                  28.91     1:00.38 (31.47)                                        
 16 Yangchen, Tsering   15 Twisters-MR            59.19    1:00.63          1  
                  28.84     1:00.63 (31.79)                                        
 17 Kirkland, Tiffany   17 LIAC-MR                59.01    1:01.76        
                  29.39     1:01.76 (32.37)                                        
 18 Touday, Taya T      15 IA-MR                1:02.72    1:02.03        
                  29.44     1:02.03 (32.59)                                        
 19 Rogers, Dayna       16 IA-MR                  59.52    1:02.22        
                  30.14     1:02.22 (32.08)                                        
 20 Rodriguez Andersen  15 Twisters-MR          1:01.11    1:02.26        
                  30.15     1:02.26 (32.11)                                        
 21 Caceres, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR                59.31    1:02.30        
                  29.39     1:02.30 (32.91)                                        
 22 Argyros, Miranda E  16 SSC-MR               1:01.96    1:02.60        
                  29.51     1:02.60 (33.09)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Andrea   16 RedTails-MR          1:03.31    1:02.64        
                  30.19     1:02.64 (32.45)                                        
 24 Skakandi, Meghan E  18 IA-MR                  58.76    1:02.67        
                  29.29     1:02.67 (33.38)                                        
 25 Sroka, Gabriela     17 IA-MR                1:01.64    1:02.70        
                  29.41     1:02.70 (33.29)                                        
 26 Torres, Cassidy A   12 Twisters-MR          1:04.38    1:03.37        
                  30.55     1:03.37 (32.82)                                        
 27 Dower, Olivia       15 Middies Wave-MR        59.69    1:03.51        
                  30.46     1:03.51 (33.05)                                        
 28 Karim, Azana S      11 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:03.53        
                  30.35     1:03.53 (33.18)                                        
 29 Haimson, Emma A     12 Twisters-MR          1:02.54    1:03.56        
                  31.42     1:03.56 (32.14)                                        
 30 Panamserkhang, Ten  11 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:03.85        
                  30.82     1:03.85 (33.03)                                        
 31 Marone, Izzy H      15 SSC-MR                 59.00    1:03.86        
                  30.22     1:03.86 (33.64)                                        
 32 Mejia, Stephani     15 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.42    1:04.25        
                  30.50     1:04.25 (33.75)                                        
 33 Rideout-Mann, Emma  15 WISC-MR              1:02.79    1:04.41        
                  31.11     1:04.41 (33.30)                                        
 34 Wong, Allison L     16 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:04.72        
                  31.48     1:04.72 (33.24)                                        
 35 Tesovic, Tamara     11 Twisters-MR          1:01.68    1:05.46        
                  30.36     1:05.46 (35.10)                                        
 36 Chin, Jenna         16 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:05.94        
                  31.53     1:05.94 (34.41)                                        
 37 Altmann, Katie E    16 SSC-MR               1:04.38    1:06.40        
                  31.87     1:06.40 (34.53)                                        
 38 Tantsyura, Eva D    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.02    1:06.70        
                  31.54     1:06.70 (35.16)                                        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Emi  15 RedTails-MR          1:06.63    1:07.42        
                  33.21     1:07.42 (34.21)                                        
 40 Suzuki, Yuiko       15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.66    1:08.93        
                  32.42     1:08.93 (36.51)                                        
 41 Bauman, Alyssa C    16 SSC-MR               1:10.08    1:09.85        
                  33.97     1:09.85 (35.88)                                        
 42 Boneville, Ava M    16 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:10.02        
                  33.16     1:10.02 (36.86)                                        
 43 O'Brien, Ellie      10 WISC-MR              1:10.68    1:11.04        
                  33.82     1:11.04 (37.22)                                        
 44 Portoviejo, Nicole  16 RedTails-MR          1:13.29    1:12.83        
                  34.27     1:12.83 (38.56)                                        
 45 Gooden, T'Neil      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.35    1:12.95        
                  34.90     1:12.95 (38.05)                                        
 46 Engels, Leigh A     16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.26        
                  35.28     1:14.26 (38.98)                                        
 47 Bendersky, Hailey    8 WISC-MR              1:27.92    1:22.65        
                  37.24     1:22.65 (45.41)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M        16 Twisters-MR          1:52.72    1:50.71         20  
                  26.76       54.39 (27.63)     1:22.60 (28.21)     1:50.71 (28.11)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      15 Twisters-MR          1:54.06    1:54.14         17  
                  26.16       54.80 (28.64)     1:24.21 (29.41)     1:54.14 (29.93)
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       24 Twisters-MR          1:51.99    2:00.85         16  
                  15.12       57.73 (42.61)     1:29.18 (31.45)     2:00.85 (31.67)
  4 Miao, Chelsea       15 Twisters-MR          1:59.59    2:02.00         15  
                  27.71       58.19 (30.48)     1:30.25 (32.06)     2:02.00 (31.75)
  5 Renna, Julia        17 SSC-MR               2:04.18    2:02.21         14  
                  26.83       57.22 (30.39)     1:29.36 (32.14)     2:02.21 (32.85)
  6 Youssef, Lara S     16 Twisters-MR          1:59.89    2:02.54         13  
                  27.72       58.23 (30.51)     1:30.36 (32.13)     2:02.54 (32.18)
  7 Fan, Catherine      16 Twisters-MR          1:58.64    2:03.85         12  
                  28.12       59.11 (30.99)     1:31.64 (32.53)     2:03.85 (32.21)
  8 Guo, Eva j          17 Twisters-MR          2:02.94    2:04.40         11  
                  29.04     1:01.13 (32.09)     1:33.62 (32.49)     2:04.40 (30.78)
  9 O'Brien, Kate       13 WISC-MR              2:04.27    2:04.47          9  
                  27.94       59.10 (31.16)     1:31.63 (32.53)     2:04.47 (32.84)
 10 Stroub, Mia R       15 WISC-MR              2:05.95    2:06.04          7  
                  28.13       59.62 (31.49)     1:33.25 (33.63)     2:06.04 (32.79)
 11 Liew, Briana J      16 Twisters-MR          2:04.12    2:09.09          6  
                  29.54     1:02.39 (32.85)     1:35.45 (33.06)     2:09.09 (33.64)
 12 Leal, Nancy         16 RedTails-MR          2:02.84    2:09.12          5  
                  28.47       59.70 (31.23)     1:34.74 (35.04)     2:09.12 (34.38)
 13 Martinez, Alexandr  12 SSC-MR               2:09.71    2:10.21          4  
                  30.04     1:02.85 (32.81)     1:36.64 (33.79)     2:10.21 (33.57)
 14 Yangchen, Tsering   15 Twisters-MR          2:13.83    2:12.99          3  
                  29.84     1:03.38 (33.54)     1:38.77 (35.39)     2:12.99 (34.22)
 15 Panamserkhang, Ten  11 Twisters-MR          2:14.45    2:13.92          2  
                  30.31     1:04.92 (34.61)     1:39.77 (34.85)     2:13.92 (34.15)
 16 Jung, Ashley        14 LIAC-MR              2:10.09    2:14.04          1  
                  30.85     1:05.16 (34.31)     1:40.01 (34.85)     2:14.04 (34.03)
 17 Meleady-Breslin, R  14 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:14.05        
                  31.00     1:05.80 (34.80)     1:41.46 (35.66)     2:14.05 (32.59)
 18 Pusing, Ava Y       11 Twisters-MR          2:13.46    2:14.60        
                  31.28     1:05.85 (34.57)     1:40.72 (34.87)     2:14.60 (33.88)
 19 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR              2:16.06    2:16.92        
                  31.18     1:05.68 (34.50)     1:42.67 (36.99)     2:16.92 (34.25)
 20 Corcuera, Carolina  12 Twisters-MR          2:19.65    2:17.33        
                  31.37     1:06.89 (35.52)     1:43.98 (37.09)     2:17.33 (33.35)
 21 Ahn, Hailey S       11 Twisters-MR          2:21.45    2:17.37        
                  31.59     1:07.04 (35.45)     1:43.02 (35.98)     2:17.37 (34.35)
 22 Gil, Fiona G        13 Twisters-MR          2:15.44    2:17.42        
                  31.25     1:05.71 (34.46)     1:41.79 (36.08)     2:17.42 (35.63)
 23 Mullin, Allison B   12 Twisters-MR          2:19.51    2:17.45        
                  31.90     1:06.92 (35.02)     1:43.20 (36.28)     2:17.45 (34.25)
 24 Rogers, Dayna       16 IA-MR                2:07.30    2:17.52        
                  30.58     1:04.89 (34.31)     1:40.92 (36.03)     2:17.52 (36.60)
 25 Zhao, Joanna J      16 APEX-MR              2:10.13    2:17.63        
                  31.43     1:05.48 (34.05)     1:41.95 (36.47)     2:17.63 (35.68)
 26 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR              2:13.59    2:17.68        
                  31.50     1:06.60 (35.10)     1:42.65 (36.05)     2:17.68 (35.03)
 27 Rodriguez, Andrea   16 RedTails-MR          2:21.39    2:18.15        
                  30.85     1:05.51 (34.66)     1:41.79 (36.28)     2:18.15 (36.36)
 28 Rideout-Mann, Emma  15 WISC-MR              2:18.55    2:19.32        
                  31.62     1:06.52 (34.90)     1:43.40 (36.88)     2:19.32 (35.92)
 29 Mulieri, Kelsey     14 WISC-MR              2:17.27    2:19.92        
                  32.03     1:07.50 (35.47)     1:44.35 (36.85)     2:19.92 (35.57)
 30 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  13 Twisters-MR          2:18.15    2:20.36        
                  33.17     1:08.96 (35.79)     1:45.24 (36.28)     2:20.36 (35.12)
 31 Torres, Cassidy A   12 Twisters-MR          2:16.31    2:22.08        
                  31.81     1:07.47 (35.66)     1:44.97 (37.50)     2:22.08 (37.11)
 32 Ottmann, Kate D     15 IA-MR                2:17.27    2:22.18        
                  32.10     1:08.39 (36.29)     1:46.13 (37.74)     2:22.18 (36.05)
 33 Altmann, Katie E    16 SSC-MR               2:19.56    2:22.45        
                  32.43     1:08.61 (36.18)     1:45.94 (37.33)     2:22.45 (36.51)
 34 Chea, Rory          16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:22.21    2:23.02        
                  31.51     1:07.75 (36.24)     1:46.75 (39.00)     2:23.02 (36.27)
 35 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR              2:21.11    2:23.13        
                  32.81     1:09.71 (36.90)     1:47.34 (37.63)     2:23.13 (35.79)
 36 O'Malley, Kate E    15 WISC-MR              2:16.69    2:23.57        
                  31.71     1:07.79 (36.08)     1:45.68 (37.89)     2:23.57 (37.89)
 37 Touday, Taya T      15 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:23.98        
                  33.65     1:10.75 (37.10)     1:48.74 (37.99)     2:23.98 (35.24)
 38 Wong, Kelly M       14 APEX-MR              2:19.45    2:24.30        
                  32.99     1:09.94 (36.95)     1:47.12 (37.18)     2:24.30 (37.18)
 39 Chin, Jenna         16 LIAC-MR              2:21.49    2:25.06        
                  32.86     1:09.09 (36.23)     1:46.89 (37.80)     2:25.06 (38.17)
 40 Lennon, Caroline N  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.87    2:25.33        
                  33.28     1:10.08 (36.80)     1:48.22 (38.14)     2:25.33 (37.11)
 41 Hicyilmaz, Daphne   13 SSC-MR               2:23.00    2:27.17        
                  34.21     1:12.60 (38.39)     1:50.68 (38.08)     2:27.17 (36.49)
 42 Bauman, Alyssa C    16 SSC-MR               2:33.35    2:27.80        
                  34.18     1:12.49 (38.31)     1:51.61 (39.12)     2:27.80 (36.19)
 43 Pereira, Paulina    13 SSC-MR               2:21.02    2:28.43        
                  33.31     1:11.35 (38.04)     1:51.00 (39.65)     2:28.43 (37.43)
 44 Boneville, Ava M    16 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:28.58        
                  33.73     1:11.51 (37.78)     1:49.95 (38.44)     2:28.58 (38.63)
 45 Fitzgerald, Molly   14 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:29.05        
                  34.08     1:12.40 (38.32)     1:50.85 (38.45)     2:29.05 (38.20)
 46 Wells, Madison K    13 BCSC-MD              2:24.80    2:30.46        
                  33.68     1:11.54 (37.86)     1:51.46 (39.92)     2:30.46 (39.00)
 47 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR              2:29.50    2:34.68        
                  36.01     1:14.30 (38.29)     1:54.86 (40.56)     2:34.68 (39.82)
 48 Bouyer, Sophia K    13 LIAC-MR              2:38.04    2:35.21        
                  35.00     1:13.59 (38.59)     1:54.37 (40.78)     2:35.21 (40.84)
 49 O'Brien, Ellie      10 WISC-MR              2:32.15    2:35.26        
                  35.65     1:15.37 (39.72)     1:56.23 (40.86)     2:35.26 (39.03)
 50 Michels, Grace C    13 SSC-MR               2:53.74    2:38.76        
                  36.20     1:17.66 (41.46)     2:00.17 (42.51)     2:38.76 (38.59)
 51 Ozkumru, Karli S    14 LIAC-MR              2:55.55    2:40.46        
                  32.83     1:12.42 (39.59)   2:40.46 (1:28.04)                    
 52 Hegedus, Leda       13 RedTails-MR          2:39.35    2:41.35        
                  36.66     1:18.13 (41.47)     2:00.65 (42.52)     2:41.35 (40.70)
 53 Coates Woods, Dece  14 BCSC-MD              2:46.52    2:48.38        
                  38.61     1:22.06 (43.45)     2:06.82 (44.76)     2:48.38 (41.56)
 54 Tzikas, Mia E       14 LIAC-MR              2:52.14    2:48.50        
                  36.75     1:19.91 (43.16)     2:05.21 (45.30)     2:48.50 (43.29)
 55 Perez, Nicole       14 RedTails-MR          2:48.08    2:49.06        
                                  36.91 ( )   2:49.06 (2:12.15)                    
 56 Jones, Ryan C       13 BCSC-MD              2:56.12    2:49.35        
                  36.55     1:18.05 (41.50)     2:03.26 (45.21)     2:49.35 (46.09)
 57 Hoffman, Abigail E  14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.46        
                  38.36     1:22.34 (43.98)     2:08.92 (46.58)     2:52.46 (43.54)
 58 Neal, Jolie          9 Twisters-MR          2:56.16    2:53.94        
                  38.25     1:23.34 (45.09)     2:10.00 (46.66)     2:53.94 (43.94)
 59 Polanco, Valerie    13 LIAC-MR              3:11.09    3:00.14        
                  39.32     1:24.58 (45.26)     2:12.29 (47.71)     3:00.14 (47.85)
 60 Giambrone, Alyssa   14 LIAC-MR              3:07.50    3:00.65        
                  40.15     1:27.24 (47.09)     2:15.29 (48.05)     3:00.65 (45.36)
 61 Johnson, Makayla E  13 BCSC-MD              3:11.87    3:01.19        
                  39.43   3:01.19 (2:21.76)                                        
 62 Tran, Lauren S      13 LIAC-MR              3:03.32    3:03.11        
                  41.15     1:26.52 (45.37)     2:15.65 (49.13)     3:03.11 (47.46)
 63 Cahill, Kayla A     14 BCSC-MD              2:33.40    3:03.73        
                  38.38   3:03.73 (2:25.35)                                        
 64 Gomez-Vergara, Lea  13 LIAC-MR              3:19.11    3:06.07        
                  40.26     1:27.82 (47.56)     2:17.29 (49.47)     3:06.07 (48.78)
 65 Grella, Sam J       13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:14.91        
                  45.96     1:35.21 (49.25)   3:14.91 (1:39.70)                    
 66 Pletka, Caitlin M   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:24.02        
                  46.67     1:39.63 (52.96)     2:33.94 (54.31)     3:24.02 (50.08)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       24 Twisters-MR            54.90      59.63         20  
                  29.58       59.63 (30.05)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine      16 Twisters-MR            57.05    1:00.70         17  
                  29.67     1:00.70 (31.03)                                        
  3 Egan, Orla M        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.40    1:03.30         16  
  4 Guo, Eva j          17 Twisters-MR          1:02.13    1:04.51         15  
                  31.36     1:04.51 (33.15)                                        
  5 Youssef, Lara S     16 Twisters-MR          1:01.14    1:05.45         14  
                  31.77     1:05.45 (33.68)                                        
  6 LePique, Maya F     16 RedTails-MR          1:04.08    1:06.95         12.5
                  32.31     1:06.95 (34.64)                                        
  6 Ng, Melanie         16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.11    1:06.95         12.5
                  32.19     1:06.95 (34.76)                                        
  8 Leal, Nancy         16 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:08.64         11  
                  33.04     1:08.64 (35.60)                                        
  9 Pusing, Ava Y       11 Twisters-MR          1:09.20    1:08.80          9  
                  33.36     1:08.80 (35.44)                                        
 10 Velazquez, Gabby E  16 SSC-MR               1:04.79    1:09.14          7  
                  34.12     1:09.14 (35.02)                                        
 11 Tiedemann, Julie    15 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.00    1:09.35          6  
                  34.25     1:09.35 (35.10)                                        
 12 Kopasz, Nicole      15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.23    1:09.72          5  
                  34.14     1:09.72 (35.58)                                        
 13 Mejia, Stephani     15 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.14    1:10.48          4  
                  33.83     1:10.48 (36.65)                                        
 14 Kirkland, Tiffany   17 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:10.76          3  
                  34.26     1:10.76 (36.50)                                        
 15 Yangchen, Tsering   15 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:10.88          2  
                  34.11     1:10.88 (36.77)                                        
 16 Rideout-Mann, Emma  15 WISC-MR              1:11.61    1:11.33          1  
                  34.82     1:11.33 (36.51)                                        
 17 Panamserkhang, Ten  11 Twisters-MR          1:12.83    1:12.25        
                  35.51     1:12.25 (36.74)                                        
 18 Skakandi, Meghan E  18 IA-MR                1:09.16    1:12.44        
 19 Caceres, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:12.67        
                  35.20     1:12.67 (37.47)                                        
 20 Lennon, Caroline N  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.94    1:12.97        
 21 Haimson, Emma A     12 Twisters-MR          1:10.08    1:13.01        
                  35.89     1:13.01 (37.12)                                        
 22 Bilich, Paige L     15 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:13.35        
                  35.16     1:13.35 (38.19)                                        
 23 Touday, Taya T      15 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:15.51        
                  37.15     1:15.51 (38.36)                                        
 24 Tantsyura, Eva D    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.46    1:16.29        
                  37.21     1:16.29 (39.08)                                        
 25 Chin, Jenna         16 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:16.58        
                  36.73     1:16.58 (39.85)                                        
 26 Boneville, Ava M    16 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:16.92        
                  37.81     1:16.92 (39.11)                                        
 27 Lutchmansingh, Emi  15 RedTails-MR          1:19.05    1:19.40        
                  39.40     1:19.40 (40.00)                                        
 28 Suzuki, Yuiko       15 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.20    1:19.84        
                  38.65     1:19.84 (41.19)                                        
 29 Bauman, Alyssa C    16 SSC-MR               1:22.20    1:20.34        
                  39.44     1:20.34 (40.90)                                        
 30 Altmann, Katie E    16 SSC-MR               1:18.72    1:20.83        
                  40.16     1:20.83 (40.67)                                        
 31 Gooden, T'Neil      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.94    1:21.15        
                  39.65     1:21.15 (41.50)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Ellie      10 WISC-MR              1:21.36    1:21.73        
                  40.26     1:21.73 (41.47)                                        
 33 Ojutiku, Tiwa A     10 SSC-MR               1:18.21    1:21.78        
                  39.36     1:21.78 (42.42)                                        
 34 Portoviejo, Nicole  16 RedTails-MR          1:21.98    1:22.32        
                  40.38     1:22.32 (41.94)                                        
 35 Rojas, Amy          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.09    1:37.08        
                  45.40     1:37.08 (51.68)                                        
 36 Bendersky, Hailey    8 WISC-MR              1:33.88    1:38.56        
                  46.68     1:38.56 (51.88)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       24 Twisters-MR          1:59.21    2:04.43         20  
                  28.97       59.98 (31.01)     1:31.74 (31.76)     2:04.43 (32.69)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  16 Twisters-MR          2:04.51    2:06.32         17  
                  29.83     1:01.95 (32.12)     1:34.60 (32.65)     2:06.32 (31.72)
  3 Renna, Julia        17 SSC-MR               2:06.74    2:08.77         16  
                  28.79     1:00.74 (31.95)     1:34.43 (33.69)     2:08.77 (34.34)
  4 Fan, Catherine      16 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:11.71         15  
                  29.52     1:02.58 (33.06)     1:36.96 (34.38)     2:11.71 (34.75)
  5 Egan, Orla M        16 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:13.31         14  
                  31.82     1:05.24 (33.42)     1:39.46 (34.22)     2:13.31 (33.85)
  6 Stroub, Mia R       15 WISC-MR              2:16.11    2:16.81         13  
                  32.00     1:06.55 (34.55)     1:41.97 (35.42)     2:16.81 (34.84)
  7 Youssef, Lara S     16 Twisters-MR          2:14.20    2:19.38         12  
                  32.74     1:07.57 (34.83)     1:43.90 (36.33)     2:19.38 (35.48)
  8 WU, Julian          12 Twisters-MR          2:23.94    2:23.98         11  
                  32.79     1:09.19 (36.40)     1:46.85 (37.66)     2:23.98 (37.13)
  9 LePique, Maya F     16 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:24.23          9  
                  34.13     1:09.98 (35.85)     1:48.14 (38.16)     2:24.23 (36.09)
 10 Martinez, Alexandr  12 SSC-MR               2:34.34    2:24.96          7  
                  34.74     1:11.11 (36.37)     1:48.30 (37.19)     2:24.96 (36.66)
 11 Zhao, Joanna J      16 APEX-MR              2:21.45    2:25.13          6  
                  33.94     1:10.40 (36.46)     1:48.52 (38.12)     2:25.13 (36.61)
 12 Pusing, Ava Y       11 Twisters-MR          2:29.05    2:25.85          5  
                  34.78     1:11.83 (37.05)     1:49.76 (37.93)     2:25.85 (36.09)
 13 Velazquez, Gabby E  16 SSC-MR               2:20.78    2:26.61          4  
                  35.11     1:11.78 (36.67)     1:49.70 (37.92)     2:26.61 (36.91)
 14 Lu, Erxi            16 APEX-MR              2:25.25    2:28.94          3  
                  35.74     1:12.97 (37.23)     1:51.50 (38.53)     2:28.94 (37.44)
 15 Rideout-Mann, Emma  15 WISC-MR              2:29.87    2:29.04          2  
                  35.02     1:12.02 (37.00)     1:50.74 (38.72)     2:29.04 (38.30)
 16 Haimson, Emma A     12 Twisters-MR          2:28.61    2:29.15          1  
                  35.19     1:13.09 (37.90)     1:52.08 (38.99)     2:29.15 (37.07)
 17 Leal, Nancy         16 RedTails-MR          2:28.95    2:29.48        
                  35.49     1:14.28 (38.79)     1:52.47 (38.19)     2:29.48 (37.01)
 18 Ahn, Hailey S       11 Twisters-MR          2:30.98    2:29.81        
                  34.41     1:12.14 (37.73)     1:51.49 (39.35)     2:29.81 (38.32)
 19 Zhou, Katherine     16 APEX-MR              2:28.83    2:29.98        
                  34.92     1:12.48 (37.56)     1:52.08 (39.60)     2:29.98 (37.90)
 20 Marone, Izzy H      15 SSC-MR               2:24.94    2:33.08        
                  35.67     1:14.03 (38.36)     1:53.75 (39.72)     2:33.08 (39.33)
 21 Tesovic, Tamara     11 Twisters-MR          2:33.29    2:34.45        
                  36.83     1:15.96 (39.13)     1:55.83 (39.87)     2:34.45 (38.62)
 22 Kirkland, Tiffany   17 LIAC-MR              2:23.37    2:34.50        
                  34.98     1:15.10 (40.12)     1:55.11 (40.01)     2:34.50 (39.39)
 23 Corcuera, Carolina  12 Twisters-MR          2:40.52    2:34.90        
                  34.63     1:14.40 (39.77)     1:55.17 (40.77)     2:34.90 (39.73)
 24 Wong, Kristen A     14 APEX-MR              2:35.54    2:35.67        
                  36.18     1:14.97 (38.79)     1:55.07 (40.10)     2:35.67 (40.60)
 25 Argyros, Miranda E  16 SSC-MR               2:35.20    2:35.91        
                  35.71     1:14.54 (38.83)     1:55.48 (40.94)     2:35.91 (40.43)
 26 Mullin, Allison B   12 Twisters-MR          2:32.00    2:36.39        
                  35.90     1:15.36 (39.46)     1:56.30 (40.94)     2:36.39 (40.09)
 27 Javier, Chrisabell  15 APEX-MR              2:37.14    2:37.95        
                  37.01     1:16.96 (39.95)     1:57.94 (40.98)     2:37.95 (40.01)
 28 Chea, Rory          16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.50    2:39.11        
                  36.67     1:16.77 (40.10)     1:58.19 (41.42)     2:39.11 (40.92)
 29 Chin, Jenna         16 LIAC-MR              2:42.91    2:40.63        
                  36.56     1:16.30 (39.74)     1:58.72 (42.42)     2:40.63 (41.91)
 30 Bilich, Paige L     15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:41.63        
                  36.83     1:17.56 (40.73)     1:59.77 (42.21)     2:41.63 (41.86)
 31 Johnson, Cayla A    12 APEX-MR              2:49.99    2:46.97        
 32 Boneville, Ava M    16 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:47.56        
                  39.52     1:21.98 (42.46)     2:04.94 (42.96)     2:47.56 (42.62)
 33 Davis, Ava R        13 SSC-MR               2:57.78    2:55.96        
                  40.28     1:24.20 (43.92)     2:10.81 (46.61)     2:55.96 (45.15)
 34 Bauman, Alyssa C    16 SSC-MR               3:02.20    2:56.27        
                  41.73     1:27.53 (45.80)     2:13.60 (46.07)     2:56.27 (42.67)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.98    1:05.89         20  
                  30.96     1:05.89 (34.93)                                        
  2 Guo, Eva j          17 Twisters-MR          1:07.11    1:06.89         17  
                  31.44     1:06.89 (35.45)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J      16 Twisters-MR          1:07.12    1:08.94         16  
                  32.53     1:08.94 (36.41)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M        16 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:09.03         15  
                  32.40     1:09.03 (36.63)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine      16 Twisters-MR          1:06.28    1:09.16         14  
                  32.37     1:09.16 (36.79)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea       15 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:09.76         13  
                  33.53     1:09.76 (36.23)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  16 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:09.94         12  
                  33.14     1:09.94 (36.80)                                        
  8 Ng, Melanie         16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.34    1:14.91         11  
                  35.39     1:14.91 (39.52)                                        
  9 Lim, Jessica G      16 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:15.27          9  
                  34.93     1:15.27 (40.34)                                        
 10 Rodriguez Andersen  15 Twisters-MR          1:13.79    1:15.28          7  
                  35.66     1:15.28 (39.62)                                        
 11 Ndoja, Gloria       15 Twisters-MR          1:14.27    1:15.33          6  
                  35.32     1:15.33 (40.01)                                        
 12 LePique, Maya F     16 RedTails-MR          1:16.64    1:16.27          5  
                  35.91     1:16.27 (40.36)                                        
 13 Yangchen, Tsering   15 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:18.80          4  
                  37.16     1:18.80 (41.64)                                        
 14 Velazquez, Gabby E  16 SSC-MR               1:16.73    1:18.90          3  
                  37.00     1:18.90 (41.90)                                        
 15 Torres, Cassidy A   12 Twisters-MR          1:20.44    1:19.19          2  
 16 Altmann, Katie E    16 SSC-MR               1:20.45    1:19.67          1  
 17 Haimson, Emma A     12 Twisters-MR          1:19.26    1:20.13        
                  38.24     1:20.13 (41.89)                                        
 17 Zhou, Katherine     16 APEX-MR              1:16.38    1:20.13        
                  37.98     1:20.13 (42.15)                                        
 19 Sroka, Gabriela     17 IA-MR                1:19.51    1:20.19        
 20 Touday, Taya T      15 IA-MR                1:19.48    1:20.75        
 21 Valadez, Ofelia M   16 APEX-MR              1:19.41    1:21.63        
                  38.83     1:21.63 (42.80)                                        
 22 Argyros, Miranda E  16 SSC-MR               1:19.47    1:21.77        
                  38.00     1:21.77 (43.77)                                        
 23 Panamserkhang, Ten  11 Twisters-MR          1:23.02    1:23.33        
 24 Corcuera, Carolina  12 Twisters-MR          1:25.39    1:23.50        
 25 Salazar, Emily A    12 APEX-MR              1:23.01    1:23.82        
 26 Lutchmansingh, Emi  15 RedTails-MR          1:24.21    1:24.10        
 27 Bilich, Paige L     15 IA-MR                1:18.95    1:24.26        
                  39.18     1:24.26 (45.08)                                        
 28 Marone, Izzy H      15 SSC-MR               1:18.12    1:24.56        
                  38.92     1:24.56 (45.64)                                        
 29 Tesovic, Tamara     11 Twisters-MR          1:23.51    1:26.02        
 30 Rogers, Dayna       16 IA-MR                1:22.25    1:26.03        
 31 Lennon, Caroline N  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.11    1:26.99        
                  40.72     1:26.99 (46.27)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Andrea   16 RedTails-MR          1:29.61    1:27.66        
 33 Ottmann, Kate D     15 IA-MR                1:25.42    1:29.77        
 34 O'Malley, Kate E    15 WISC-MR              1:24.30    1:30.35        
 35 Gooden, T'Neil      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.64    1:31.85        
 36 Portoviejo, Nicole  16 RedTails-MR          1:33.64    1:32.01        
 37 O'Brien, Ellie      10 WISC-MR              1:33.07    1:34.59        
 38 Davis, Ava R        13 SSC-MR               1:33.94    1:36.16        
                  45.47     1:36.16 (50.69)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Eva j          17 Twisters-MR          2:24.97    2:25.95         20  
                  32.82     1:10.22 (37.40)     1:48.11 (37.89)     2:25.95 (37.84)
  2 Liew, Briana J      16 Twisters-MR          2:23.65    2:26.04         17  
                  33.74     1:11.70 (37.96)     1:48.41 (36.71)     2:26.04 (37.63)
  3 Miao, Chelsea       15 Twisters-MR          2:27.47    2:29.70         16  
                  34.43     1:12.92 (38.49)     1:51.73 (38.81)     2:29.70 (37.97)
  4 Renna, Julia        17 SSC-MR               2:37.96    2:39.06         15  
                  35.82     1:16.28 (40.46)     1:57.86 (41.58)     2:39.06 (41.20)
  5 WU, Julian          12 Twisters-MR          2:45.58    2:41.53         14  
                  36.56     1:17.63 (41.07)     1:59.57 (41.94)     2:41.53 (41.96)
  6 Rodriguez Andersen  15 Twisters-MR          2:36.85    2:41.74         13  
                  35.98     1:16.10 (40.12)     1:58.22 (42.12)     2:41.74 (43.52)
  7 LePique, Maya F     16 RedTails-MR          2:47.42    2:44.84         12  
                  37.45     1:19.16 (41.71)     2:01.93 (42.77)     2:44.84 (42.91)
  8 Hoffman, Abigail E  14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:46.61         11  
                  36.92     1:18.85 (41.93)     2:03.07 (44.22)     2:46.61 (43.54)
  9 Lim, Jessica G      16 Twisters-MR          2:43.01    2:48.86          9  
                  36.25     1:18.16 (41.91)     2:02.83 (44.67)     2:48.86 (46.03)
 10 Velazquez, Gabby E  16 SSC-MR               2:44.66    2:50.08          7  
                  38.20     1:21.46 (43.26)     2:06.00 (44.54)     2:50.08 (44.08)
 11 Pusing, Ava Y       11 Twisters-MR          2:49.26    2:51.22          6  
                  39.74     1:22.59 (42.85)     2:07.01 (44.42)     2:51.22 (44.21)
 12 Kopasz, Nicole      15 Middies Wave-MR      2:54.94    2:53.96          5  
                  40.28     1:24.12 (43.84)     2:09.49 (45.37)     2:53.96 (44.47)
 13 Torres, Cassidy A   12 Twisters-MR          2:46.78    2:58.65          4  
                  39.08     1:23.61 (44.53)     2:11.88 (48.27)     2:58.65 (46.77)
 14 Argyros, Miranda E  16 SSC-MR               2:53.34    2:59.11          3  
                  38.87     1:24.21 (45.34)     2:11.71 (47.50)     2:59.11 (47.40)
 15 Mullin, Allison B   12 Twisters-MR          2:57.80    2:59.67          2  
                  40.82     1:26.13 (45.31)     2:12.44 (46.31)     2:59.67 (47.23)
 16 Rogers, Dayna       16 IA-MR                2:52.23    3:01.32          1  
                  41.34     1:26.94 (45.60)     2:13.56 (46.62)     3:01.32 (47.76)
 17 Tesovic, Tamara     11 Twisters-MR          3:06.35    3:03.83        
                  41.19     1:28.10 (46.91)     2:16.35 (48.25)     3:03.83 (47.48)
 18 Rodriguez, Andrea   16 RedTails-MR          3:15.64    3:14.75        
                  42.46     1:30.99 (48.53)     2:22.50 (51.51)     3:14.75 (52.25)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      15 Twisters-MR            54.23      54.92         20  
                  25.53       54.92 (29.39)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       24 Twisters-MR            52.98      56.24         17  
                  26.63       56.24 (29.61)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S     16 Twisters-MR            57.10      59.04         16  
                  27.40       59.04 (31.64)                                        
  4 Liew, Briana J      16 Twisters-MR            59.46    1:01.46         15  
                  29.07     1:01.46 (32.39)                                        
  5 Miao, Chelsea       15 Twisters-MR          1:01.08    1:02.41         14  
                  29.78     1:02.41 (32.63)                                        
  6 Yangchen, Tsering   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.69    1:03.41         13  
                  29.29     1:03.41 (34.12)                                        
  7 Stroub, Mia R       15 WISC-MR              1:04.17    1:03.79         12  
                  29.81     1:03.79 (33.98)                                        
  8 Leal, Nancy         16 RedTails-MR          1:03.10    1:04.20         11  
                  29.54     1:04.20 (34.66)                                        
  9 Bowers, Brooke H    16 WISC-MR              1:11.07    1:06.41          9  
                  31.60     1:06.41 (34.81)                                        
 10 Egan, Orla M        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.86    1:06.48          7  
                  31.30     1:06.48 (35.18)                                        
 11 Wong, Allison L     16 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:08.74          6  
                  32.40     1:08.74 (36.34)                                        
 12 Dower, Olivia       15 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.79    1:09.25          5  
                  32.97     1:09.25 (36.28)                                        
 13 Mullin, Allison B   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.99    1:09.44          4  
 14 Skakandi, Meghan E  18 IA-MR                1:05.53    1:09.51          3  
                  31.68     1:09.51 (37.83)                                        
 15 Marone, Izzy H      15 SSC-MR               1:07.50    1:09.57          2  
                  32.38     1:09.57 (37.19)                                        
 16 Argyros, Miranda E  16 SSC-MR               1:10.31    1:11.19          1  
                  32.06     1:11.19 (39.13)                                        
 17 Lennon, Caroline N  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.00    1:11.68        
                  32.67     1:11.68 (39.01)                                        
 18 Torres, Cassidy A   12 Twisters-MR          1:15.56    1:12.69        
 19 Altmann, Katie E    16 SSC-MR               1:14.80    1:13.15        
                  34.24     1:13.15 (38.91)                                        
 20 Karim, Azana S      11 Twisters-MR          1:10.90    1:13.91        
                  33.36     1:13.91 (40.55)                                        
 21 Bilich, Paige L     15 IA-MR                1:09.64    1:14.20        
                  34.91     1:14.20 (39.29)                                        
 22 Tantsyura, Eva D    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.63    1:17.08        
                  33.38     1:17.08 (43.70)                                        
 23 Gooden, T'Neil      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.44    1:26.64        
                  40.02     1:26.64 (46.62)                                        
 24 Rojas, Amy          15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.50    1:31.83        
                  40.83     1:31.83 (51.00)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      15 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:07.98         20  
                  26.41       58.91 (32.50)     1:37.12 (38.21)     2:07.98 (30.86)
  2 Egan, Orla M        16 Twisters-MR          2:09.50    2:10.34         17  
                  29.90     1:03.90 (34.00)     1:41.31 (37.41)     2:10.34 (29.03)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  16 Twisters-MR          2:08.43    2:10.62         16  
                  28.87     1:00.94 (32.07)     1:40.55 (39.61)     2:10.62 (30.07)
  4 Liew, Briana J      16 Twisters-MR          2:13.84    2:14.38         15  
                  30.17     1:04.87 (34.70)     1:42.85 (37.98)     2:14.38 (31.53)
  5 Renna, Julia        17 SSC-MR               2:14.99    2:14.40         14  
                  28.72     1:01.52 (32.80)     1:42.17 (40.65)     2:14.40 (32.23)
  6 Miao, Chelsea       15 Twisters-MR          2:14.67    2:14.44         13  
                  29.54     1:04.31 (34.77)     1:42.69 (38.38)     2:14.44 (31.75)
  7 Fan, Catherine      16 Twisters-MR          2:10.98    2:16.86         12  
                  30.19     1:04.77 (34.58)     1:45.26 (40.49)     2:16.86 (31.60)
  8 Stroub, Mia R       15 WISC-MR              2:19.11    2:19.38         11  
                  29.47     1:03.52 (34.05)     1:47.04 (43.52)     2:19.38 (32.34)
  9 WU, Julian          12 Twisters-MR          2:18.96    2:21.93          9  
                  29.96     1:05.21 (35.25)     1:48.79 (43.58)     2:21.93 (33.14)
 10 Velazquez, Gabby E  16 SSC-MR               2:17.44    2:24.49          7  
                  30.61     1:08.17 (37.56)     1:50.87 (42.70)     2:24.49 (33.62)
 11 Pusing, Ava Y       11 Twisters-MR          2:27.78    2:26.36          6  
                  32.02     1:08.90 (36.88)     1:52.31 (43.41)     2:26.36 (34.05)
 12 Ng, Melanie         16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.73    2:26.48          5  
                  32.56     1:09.64 (37.08)     1:52.68 (43.04)     2:26.48 (33.80)
 13 Bowers, Brooke H    16 WISC-MR              2:29.11    2:26.72          4  
                  30.59     1:08.72 (38.13)     1:52.86 (44.14)     2:26.72 (33.86)
 14 Haimson, Emma A     12 Twisters-MR          2:28.16    2:27.99          3  
                  32.69     1:10.43 (37.74)     1:53.64 (43.21)     2:27.99 (34.35)
 15 Mejia, Stephani     15 Middies Wave-MR      2:24.83    2:28.64          2  
                  31.44     1:09.03 (37.59)     1:54.43 (45.40)     2:28.64 (34.21)
 16 Kopasz, Nicole      15 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.28    2:28.96          1  
                  32.66     1:09.79 (37.13)     1:54.62 (44.83)     2:28.96 (34.34)
 17 Wetherbee, Hailey   17 IA-MR                2:18.07    2:29.05        
                  32.09     1:09.39 (37.30)     1:52.39 (43.00)     2:29.05 (36.66)
 18 Rodriguez Andersen  15 Twisters-MR          2:28.69    2:30.42        
                  33.83     1:11.52 (37.69)     1:54.52 (43.00)     2:30.42 (35.90)
 19 Panamserkhang, Ten  11 Twisters-MR          2:30.57    2:31.12        
                  32.65     1:12.28 (39.63)     1:56.72 (44.44)     2:31.12 (34.40)
 20 Tesovic, Tamara     11 Twisters-MR          2:33.72    2:34.32        
                  32.99     1:10.94 (37.95)     1:57.92 (46.98)     2:34.32 (36.40)
 21 Wong, Allison L     16 LIAC-MR              2:29.90    2:34.46        
                  31.27     1:09.92 (38.65)     1:58.18 (48.26)     2:34.46 (36.28)
 22 Marone, Izzy H      15 SSC-MR               2:23.54    2:34.54        
                  31.67     1:11.41 (39.74)     1:58.54 (47.13)     2:34.54 (36.00)
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany   17 LIAC-MR              2:31.79    2:36.04        
                  31.50     1:13.21 (41.71)     2:01.89 (48.68)     2:36.04 (34.15)
 24 Mullin, Allison B   12 Twisters-MR          2:35.72    2:36.08        
                  33.76     1:12.40 (38.64)     1:58.91 (46.51)     2:36.08 (37.17)
 25 Dower, Olivia       15 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.90    2:36.74        
                  33.71     1:14.43 (40.72)     2:00.93 (46.50)     2:36.74 (35.81)
 26 Rideout-Mann, Emma  15 WISC-MR              2:33.26    2:37.64        
                  33.63     1:12.29 (38.66)     2:00.89 (48.60)     2:37.64 (36.75)
 27 Karim, Azana S      11 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:38.73        
                  33.97     1:14.14 (40.17)     1:59.54 (45.40)     2:38.73 (39.19)
 28 Caceres, Samantha   16 LIAC-MR              2:35.17    2:40.21        
                  31.87     1:12.25 (40.38)     2:03.50 (51.25)     2:40.21 (36.71)
 29 Chin, Jenna         16 LIAC-MR              2:36.94    2:40.40        
                  34.03     1:14.78 (40.75)     2:03.50 (48.72)     2:40.40 (36.90)
 30 Rogers, Dayna       16 IA-MR                2:29.59    2:40.54        
                  34.82     1:15.72 (40.90)   2:40.54 (1:24.82)                    
 31 Bilich, Paige L     15 IA-MR                2:38.99    2:43.04        
                  34.35     1:16.25 (41.90)     2:04.80 (48.55)     2:43.04 (38.24)
 32 Suzuki, Yuiko       15 Middies Wave-MR      2:43.62    2:48.29        
                  36.27     1:18.78 (42.51)     2:08.23 (49.45)     2:48.29 (40.06)
 33 Boneville, Ava M    16 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:50.97        
                  38.64     1:21.01 (42.37)     2:13.75 (52.74)     2:50.97 (37.22)
 34 Bauman, Alyssa C    16 SSC-MR               3:01.89    2:55.77        
                  42.37     1:27.66 (45.29)     2:20.35 (52.69)     2:55.77 (35.42)
 35 Ojutiku, Tiwa A     10 SSC-MR               2:55.18    2:58.29        
                  37.82     1:24.83 (47.01)     2:19.66 (54.83)     2:58.29 (38.63)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:37.69    1:39.29         40  
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Fan, Catherine 16              
     3) Liew, Briana J 16               4) Kwok, Joyce B 24               
                  24.32       49.56 (25.24)     1:14.23 (24.67)     1:39.29 (25.06)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                  1:40.98    1:41.23         34  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Miao, Chelsea 15               
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  25.12       50.75 (25.63)     1:16.27 (25.52)     1:41.23 (24.96)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:51.47    1:50.94         32  
     1) Leal, Nancy 16                  2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16         
     3) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15       4) LePique, Maya F 16             
                  26.64     1:02.27 (35.63)     1:25.01 (22.74)     1:50.94 (25.93)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:48.92    1:52.05         30  
     1) Stroub, Mia R 15                2) O'Malley, Kate E 15            
     3) Mulieri, Kelsey 14              4) O'Brien, Kate 13               
                  27.12       56.10 (28.98)     1:25.67 (29.57)     1:52.05 (26.38)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                  1:53.61    1:48.71         40  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Guo, Eva j 17                  
     3) Chong, Vanessa 15               4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  27.86       58.94 (31.08)     1:23.92 (24.98)     1:48.71 (24.79)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.62    1:49.44         34  
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Liew, Briana J 16              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 24                4) Miao, Chelsea 15               
                  27.92       59.30 (31.38)     1:24.08 (24.78)     1:49.44 (25.36)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:07.89    2:04.42         32  
     1) Mulieri, Kelsey 14              2) O'Brien, Kate 13               
     3) Stroub, Mia R 15                4) Bowers, Brooke H 16            
                  33.64     1:09.30 (35.66)     1:38.01 (28.71)     2:04.42 (26.41)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:07.08    2:06.62         30  
     1) LePique, Maya F 16              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15      
     3) Leal, Nancy 16                  4) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16         
                  30.77     1:09.40 (38.63)     1:37.61 (28.21)     2:06.62 (29.01)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:08.66         28  
     1) Chin, Jenna 16                  2) DiToro, Diana R 14             
     3) Wong, Allison L 16              4) Caceres, Samantha E 16         
                  34.92     1:09.71 (34.79)     1:40.17 (30.46)     2:08.66 (28.49)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:23.57    2:28.19         26  
     1) Einsetler, Morgan P 13          2)                                
     3) DeFranco, Ava 13                4) Rideout-Mann, Emma F 15        
                  40.10     1:17.64 (37.54)   2:28.19 (1:10.55)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tiarna   8 Twisters-MR            34.04      33.30         20  
  2 Smith, Austin W      8 BCSC-MD                34.77      33.62         17  
  3 Neal, Delano K       8 Twisters-MR            36.25      34.52         16  
  4 Zunich, Dominic A    8 LIAC-MR                35.28      34.77         15  
  5 Land, Ethan D        8 BCSC-MD                56.91      35.54         14  
  6 Santana, Alejandro   8 LIAC-MR                37.57      36.28         13  
  7 Kohara, Gentaro G    8 LIAC-MR                36.02      36.85         12  
  8 Cason, Daawood       8 BCSC-MD                40.84      38.40         11  
  9 Singer, Gavin W      7 WISC-MR                42.07      38.78          9  
 10 Cristea, Andrew      7 Twisters-MR            41.20      39.36          7  
 11 Farrell, Joe C       8 WISC-MR                38.57      39.46          6  
 12 Carney, Callen M     8 LIAC-MR                40.68      39.56          5  
 13 Tantsyura, Joey      7 Silver Streaks-MR      39.52      39.85          4  
 14 Ortiz, Anthony       8 RedTails-MR            39.60      40.02          3  
 15 Li, Isaac            8 LIAC-MR                45.68      40.20          2  
 16 Yun, Jayden C        8 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.25          1  
 17 Sumpter, Ethan J     8 BCSC-MD                38.82      40.27        
 18 Straus, Ian R        8 LIAC-MR                43.36      40.95        
 19 Ahn, Riley H         8 Twisters-MR            48.25      42.34        
 20 Kolenik, Michael C   8 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.55        
 21 Nguyen, JR R         7 LIAC-MR                47.63      42.87        
 22 Bregman, Nathan R    8 LIAC-MR                44.68      43.23        
 23 Ho, Matthew P        8 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.34        
 24 Lam, Carter D        8 LIAC-MR                50.91      44.29        
 25 Gardinier, Hudson    8 RedTails-MR            48.09      44.38        
 26 Palczewski, Oscar    8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      45.78        
 27 Bertrand, Andrew R   8 LIAC-MR                51.40      46.21        
 28 Aniano, Jake C       7 WISC-MR                59.99      48.39        
 29 Akmeemana, Jaiden    7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.36        
 30 Cullen, Phin J       8 WISC-MR                52.08      51.63        
 31 Navratil, Connor J   7 IA-MR                  57.84      53.76        
 32 Henry, Justin R      7 NFS-MR               1:47.89      57.90        
 33 Mascaro, Charles T   7 WISC-MR              1:04.46    1:06.21        
 34 McKenzie, Jason L    6 NFS-MR                    NT    1:06.52        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zunich, Dominic A    8 LIAC-MR                41.42      41.06         20  
  2 Santana, Alejandro   8 LIAC-MR                40.87      41.07         17  
  3 Smith, Austin W      8 BCSC-MD                42.84      41.36         16  
  4 O'Sullivan, Tiarna   8 Twisters-MR            41.26      41.37         15  
  5 Neal, Delano K       8 Twisters-MR            43.30      41.75         14  
  6 Kohara, Gentaro G    8 LIAC-MR                41.55      44.90         13  
  7 Carney, Callen M     8 LIAC-MR                48.18      45.30         12  
  8 Li, Isaac            8 LIAC-MR                47.40      46.20         11  
  9 Straus, Ian R        8 LIAC-MR                49.91      46.27          9  
 10 Cristea, Andrew      7 Twisters-MR            47.10      46.43          7  
 11 Farrell, Joe C       8 WISC-MR                47.62      47.10          6  
 12 Yun, Jayden C        8 LIAC-MR                59.00      47.12          5  
 13 Ahn, Riley H         8 Twisters-MR            52.08      47.50          4  
 14 Ortiz, Anthony       8 RedTails-MR            48.94      48.00          3  
 15 Singer, Gavin W      7 WISC-MR                51.13      48.21          2  
 16 Tantsyura, Joey      7 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      48.22          1  
 17 Nguyen, JR R         7 LIAC-MR                51.14      48.51        
 18 Land, Ethan D        8 BCSC-MD              1:10.21      48.81        
 19 Sumpter, Ethan J     8 BCSC-MD                48.82      51.43        
 20 Palczewski, Oscar    8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      53.18        
 21 Bregman, Nathan R    8 LIAC-MR                52.34      53.45        
 22 Kolenik, Michael C   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.48        
 23 Ho, Matthew P        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.58        
 24 Gardinier, Hudson    8 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.93        
 25 Lam, Carter D        8 LIAC-MR                55.53      54.00        
 26 Cason, Daawood       8 BCSC-MD                54.50      54.03        
 27 Bertrand, Andrew R   8 LIAC-MR                58.02      55.75        
 28 Navratil, Connor J   7 IA-MR                  39.00    1:04.89        
 29 Henry, Justin R      7 NFS-MR               1:29.85    1:04.90        
 30 Akmeemana, Jaiden    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.28        
 31 Cullen, Phin J       8 WISC-MR              1:07.61    1:08.09        
 32 Mascaro, Charles T   7 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:08.56        
 33 McKenzie, Jason L    6 NFS-MR                    NT    1:10.39        
 -- Aniano, Jake C       7 WISC-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Austin W      8 BCSC-MD                17.54      18.26         20  
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G    8 LIAC-MR                22.00      19.35         17  
  3 O'Sullivan, Tiarna   8 Twisters-MR            18.51      19.60         16  
  4 Santana, Alejandro   8 LIAC-MR                28.00      19.90         15  
  5 Sumpter, Ethan J     8 BCSC-MD                20.03      21.21         14  
  6 Li, Isaac            8 LIAC-MR                25.81      21.29         13  
  7 Zunich, Dominic A    8 LIAC-MR                24.13      21.36         12  
  8 Singer, Gavin W      7 WISC-MR                21.05      22.14         11  
  9 Kolenik, Michael C   8 LIAC-MR                23.38      22.37          9  
 10 Farrell, Joe C       8 WISC-MR                25.14      22.58          7  
 11 Ortiz, Anthony       8 RedTails-MR            24.15      22.59          6  
 12 Ahn, Riley H         8 Twisters-MR            26.73      23.25          5  
 13 Land, Ethan D        8 BCSC-MD                   NT      23.40          4  
 14 Yun, Jayden C        8 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.41          3  
 15 Neal, Delano K       8 Twisters-MR            25.25      23.58          2  
 16 Carney, Callen M     8 LIAC-MR                23.05      23.59          1  
 17 Tantsyura, Joey      7 Silver Streaks-MR      29.11      24.14        
 18 Straus, Ian R        8 LIAC-MR                29.95      24.70        
 19 Gardinier, Hudson    8 RedTails-MR            27.53      24.89        
 20 Ho, Matthew P        8 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.92        
 21 Palczewski, Oscar    8 LIAC-MR                35.00      25.57        
 22 Nguyen, JR R         7 LIAC-MR                26.18      25.97        
 23 Bregman, Nathan R    8 LIAC-MR                30.34      26.23        
 24 Cason, Daawood       8 BCSC-MD                24.62      26.46        
 25 Cristea, Andrew      7 Twisters-MR            21.80      26.50        
 26 Akmeemana, Jaiden    7 LIAC-MR                35.00      26.61        
 27 Lam, Carter D        8 LIAC-MR                27.61      27.78        
 28 Cullen, Phin J       8 WISC-MR                34.10      33.36        
 29 Navratil, Connor J   7 IA-MR                  40.00      41.36        
 30 Mascaro, Charles T   7 WISC-MR                35.99      53.09        
 -- Bertrand, Andrew R   8 LIAC-MR                27.06         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Aniano, Jake C       7 WISC-MR                33.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Henry, Justin R      7 NFS-MR                 36.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McKenzie, Jason L    6 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Swim Club-MD  'A'            1:15.99    1:07.21         40  
     1) Sumpter, Ethan J 8              2) Land, Ethan D 8                
     3) Cason, Daawood 8                4) Smith, Austin W 8              
                  38.60     1:07.21 (28.61)                                        
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:11.62    1:07.42         34  
     1) Ahn, Riley H 8                  2) Cristea, Andrew 7              
     3) Neal, Delano K 8                4) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 8        
                  42.18     1:07.42 (25.24)                                        
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:07.88         32  
     1) Carney, Callen M 8              2) Santana, Alejandro J 8         
     3) Kohara, Gentaro G 8             4) Zunich, Dominic A 8            
                  35.82     1:07.88 (32.06)                                        
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:15.84         30  
     1) Nguyen, JR R 7                  2) Yun, Jayden C 8                
     3) Ho, Matthew P 8                 4) Li, Isaac 8                    
                  38.16     1:15.84 (37.68)                                        
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:17.83         28  
     1) Palczewski, Oscar T 8           2) Bregman, Nathan R 8            
     3) Kolenik, Michael C 8            4) Lam, Carter D 8                
                  40.11     1:17.83 (37.72)                                        
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:31.48    1:22.89         26  
     1) Farrell, Joe C 8                2) Cullen, Phin J 8               
     3) Aniano, Jake C 7                4) Singer, Gavin W 7              
                  43.13     1:22.89 (39.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curtiss, Iyush M    10 Twisters-MR            32.72      31.23         20  
  2 Sungrab, Henry T    10 Twisters-MR            31.61      32.11         17  
  3 Nolasco, Daniel J    9 LIAC-MR                34.44      32.35         16  
  4 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.39      32.41         15  
  5 Roberts, Shane W    10 NFS-MR                 33.67      32.47         14  
  6 Bowen, Julian P      9 Twisters-MR            32.96      32.71         13  
  7 Chen, Issac         10 LIAC-MR                33.14      33.04         12  
  8 Cason, Musaa B      10 BCSC-MD                34.78      33.14         11  
  9 So, Reily K         10 LIAC-MR                33.40      33.18          9  
 10 McKenzie, Jeremy J  10 NFS-MR                 33.51      33.37          7  
 11 Green, Trevor A     10 SSC-MR                 32.00      33.51          6  
 12 Czartosieski, Evan  10 SSC-MR                 32.12      33.55          5  
 13 Ahearn, Jack A      10 LIAC-MR                34.77      33.77          4  
 14 Smith, Dean C       10 IA-MR                  35.17      33.93          3  
 15 Schnappauf, Matthe   9 LIAC-MR                34.09      34.80          2  
 16 Chavez, Hyun C      10 LIAC-MR                35.71      34.83          1  
 17 Cabbagestalk Jr.,    9 BCSC-MD                35.91      34.92        
 18 Crouchley, John P   10 LIAC-MR                35.29      35.02        
 19 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   9 Twisters-MR            34.82      35.18        
 20 Jin, Hanchi          9 LIAC-MR                37.83      35.21        
 21 Fisher, Beckham J    9 LIAC-MR                36.29      36.25        
 22 Reynolds, Owen      10 RedTails-MR            32.41      36.54        
 22 Ricotta, Steven A   10 LIAC-MR                38.49      36.54        
 24 Zheng, Jeremy A     10 Twisters-MR            35.25      37.27        
 25 Laurence, Abbas B   10 Twisters-MR            38.42      37.28        
 26 Pagano, Matthew P    9 LIAC-MR                36.35      37.36        
 27 Mehlman, Noah L      9 LIAC-MR                37.11      37.98        
 28 Dominick, Connor J   9 Middies Wave-MR        37.50      38.17        
 29 Pedersen, Robert D   9 LIAC-MR                39.02      38.21        
 30 Dukes-Robinson, Ch  10 BCSC-MD                38.35      38.44        
 31 Safir, Brad Z        9 LIAC-MR                42.86      38.62        
 32 Li, Jack Y          10 LIAC-MR                42.12      38.66        
 33 Petrowsky, Trevor    9 LIAC-MR                39.76      39.03        
 34 Kowalczyk, Marcel    9 Twisters-MR            38.44      39.16        
 35 Pena, Jorge A        9 RedTails-MR            39.22      39.26        
 36 Novak, Dylan T       9 IA-MR                  40.78      39.84        
 37 Schwalm, Max *      10 IA-MR                  37.90      40.00        
 38 Kryszyn, Peter E    10 Twisters-MR            40.12      41.36        
 39 Navratil, Tyler S   10 IA-MR                  46.12      41.45        
 40 Santos, Matthew D   10 LIAC-MR                41.24      41.61        
 41 Cid, Tomas          10 LIAC-MR                41.72      41.89        
 42 Zhao, Edward        10 LIAC-MR                41.27      41.93        
 43 Pandy, Kyle S        9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.50      41.96        
 44 Velazquez, Andrew    9 IA-MR                  40.45      42.11        
 45 Kirin, Alex K        9 LIAC-MR                43.04      42.95        
 46 Benavides, Isaiah    9 WISC-MR                42.24      43.36        
 47 Felix, Jonas *      10 WISC-MR                40.53      43.52        
 48 Znachowski, Ryan A   9 WISC-MR                59.99      43.68        
 49 Polizotto, Dean P   10 LIAC-MR                42.66      44.13        
 50 Tan, Tony K          9 LIAC-MR                48.20      44.14        
 51 Cuti, Dylan T        9 LIAC-MR                46.45      44.98        
 52 Sharma, Soham S     10 LIAC-MR                48.05      45.54        
 53 Crump, Bradley W    10 LIAC-MR                44.90      45.75        
 54 O'Reilly, Desmond    9 IA-MR                  35.15      46.91        
 55 Lee, Zachary J      10 LIAC-MR                44.84      47.56        
 56 Xikis, Cristian J    9 LIAC-MR                42.28      48.35        
 57 Znachowski, Dylan    9 WISC-MR                59.99      48.58        
 58 Metrano, Wyatt J     9 LIAC-MR                49.67      51.04        
 59 Menwer, Adam N       9 LIAC-MR                51.20      51.79        
 60 Roberts, Sloane W   10 NFS-MR               1:02.02      55.07        
 -- Caramore, Gerald *   9 IA-MR                1:00.00     X48.85        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcuera, Christia  10 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:08.96         20  
                  32.58     1:08.96 (36.38)                                        
  2 Sainvil, Fenlay     10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.32    1:09.62         17  
                  33.56     1:09.62 (36.06)                                        
  3 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.23    1:10.07         16  
                  33.51     1:10.07 (36.56)                                        
  4 So, Reily K         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:11.29         15  
                  33.51     1:11.29 (37.78)                                        
  5 Nolasco, Daniel J    9 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:11.63         14  
                  33.73     1:11.63 (37.90)                                        
  6 Sungrab, Henry T    10 Twisters-MR          1:10.99    1:13.02         13  
                  34.55     1:13.02 (38.47)                                        
  7 Smith, Dean C       10 IA-MR                1:17.11    1:13.36         12  
                  35.05     1:13.36 (38.31)                                        
  8 Ahearn, Jack A      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:13.37         11  
                  35.10     1:13.37 (38.27)                                        
  9 Czartosieski, Evan  10 SSC-MR               1:11.31    1:13.47          9  
                  35.04     1:13.47 (38.43)                                        
 10 Simons, Matthew A   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:13.80          7  
                  35.52     1:13.80 (38.28)                                        
 11 Chavez, Hyun C      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:14.34          6  
                  35.79     1:14.34 (38.55)                                        
 12 Crouchley, John P   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.32    1:14.42          5  
                  36.65     1:14.42 (37.77)                                        
 13 Schnappauf, Matthe   9 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:14.74          4  
                  35.75     1:14.74 (38.99)                                        
 14 Chen, Issac         10 LIAC-MR              1:11.91    1:15.95          3  
 15 Cason, Musaa B      10 BCSC-MD              1:18.16    1:16.38          2  
                  35.63     1:16.38 (40.75)                                        
 16 Bowen, Julian P      9 Twisters-MR          1:12.98    1:17.08          1  
 17 DeWitt, Billy C     10 WISC-MR              1:19.31    1:17.23        
                  35.28     1:17.23 (41.95)                                        
 18 Roberts, Shane W    10 NFS-MR               1:21.73    1:17.37        
                  36.01     1:17.37 (41.36)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Owen      10 RedTails-MR          1:16.27    1:17.88        
                  36.09     1:17.88 (41.79)                                        
 20 Ricotta, Steven A   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:18.27        
                  36.57     1:18.27 (41.70)                                        
 21 Pagano, Matthew P    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:18.86        
                  37.50     1:18.86 (41.36)                                        
 22 McKenzie, Jeremy J  10 NFS-MR               1:23.46    1:20.55        
                  36.99     1:20.55 (43.56)                                        
 23 Fisher, Beckham J    9 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:20.64        
                  38.54     1:20.64 (42.10)                                        
 24 Zheng, Jeremy A     10 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:21.45        
                  38.16     1:21.45 (43.29)                                        
 25 Drencko, Nicholas    9 Twisters-MR          1:24.03    1:22.54        
                  39.30     1:22.54 (43.24)                                        
 26 Schwalm, Max *      10 IA-MR                1:25.79    1:23.05        
                  17.52   1:23.05 (1:05.53)                                        
 27 Mehlman, Noah L      9 LIAC-MR              1:23.14    1:23.06        
                  39.93     1:23.06 (43.13)                                        
 28 Dukes-Robinson, Ch  10 BCSC-MD              1:30.17    1:23.47        
                  41.65     1:23.47 (41.82)                                        
 29 Jin, Hanchi          9 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:23.51        
                  39.66     1:23.51 (43.85)                                        
 30 Cabbagestalk Jr.,    9 BCSC-MD              1:24.15    1:23.69        
                  37.19     1:23.69 (46.50)                                        
 31 Safir, Brad Z        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.53    1:23.95        
                  39.95     1:23.95 (44.00)                                        
 32 Graham, Jasper A     9 RedTails-MR          1:20.28    1:24.13        
                  39.62     1:24.13 (44.51)                                        
 33 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:25.75        
                  40.79     1:25.75 (44.96)                                        
 34 Stueber, Colin J     9 WISC-MR              1:20.72    1:26.18        
                  41.53     1:26.18 (44.65)                                        
 35 Cid, Tomas          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.61    1:27.59        
                  41.25     1:27.59 (46.34)                                        
 36 Petrowsky, Trevor    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:28.11        
                  40.84     1:28.11 (47.27)                                        
 37 Navratil, Tyler S   10 IA-MR                1:52.74    1:31.49        
                  43.99     1:31.49 (47.50)                                        
 38 Lou, Mark D          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.30    1:32.56        
 39 Pena, Jorge A        9 RedTails-MR          1:28.40    1:34.43        
                  45.54     1:34.43 (48.89)                                        
 40 Santos, Matthew D   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.24    1:34.95        
                  45.13     1:34.95 (49.82)                                        
 41 Yilmaz, Metehan     10 LIAC-MR              1:34.63    1:35.26        
                  44.70     1:35.26 (50.56)                                        
 42 Corallo, Zachary J  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.51        
                  45.81     1:36.51 (50.70)                                        
 43 Kirin, Alex K        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.20        
                  48.61     1:39.20 (50.59)                                        
 44 Sharma, Soham S     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.65    1:41.67        
                  48.31     1:41.67 (53.36)                                        
 45 Asady, Sebastian B   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.03        
                  46.22     1:42.03 (55.81)                                        
 46 Pandy, Kyle S        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    1:42.23        
                  46.52     1:42.23 (55.71)                                        
 47 Tan, Tony K          9 LIAC-MR              1:47.79    1:43.38        
                  49.70     1:43.38 (53.68)                                        
 48 Menwer, Adam N       9 LIAC-MR              2:02.42    1:49.73        
                  53.36     1:49.73 (56.37)                                        
 49 Xikis, Cristian J    9 LIAC-MR              1:39.34    1:50.55        
                  49.99   1:50.55 (1:00.56)                                        
 50 Metrano, Wyatt J     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:51.11        
 51 Roberts, Sloane W   10 NFS-MR                    NT    2:06.65        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Trevor A     10 SSC-MR                 36.66      37.52         20  
  2 Curtiss, Iyush M    10 Twisters-MR            36.57      37.55         17  
  3 Czartosieski, Evan  10 SSC-MR                 38.31      38.81         16  
  4 Cason, Musaa B      10 BCSC-MD                40.91      39.67         15  
  5 Smith, Dean C       10 IA-MR                  42.14      40.05         14  
  6 McKenzie, Jeremy J  10 NFS-MR                 41.26      40.73         13  
  7 Roberts, Shane W    10 NFS-MR                 41.41      41.13         12  
  8 Nolasco, Daniel J    9 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.48         11  
  9 Kowalczyk, Marcel    9 Twisters-MR            43.27      42.97          9  
 10 Pagano, Matthew P    9 LIAC-MR                42.86      43.51          7  
 11 Reynolds, Owen      10 RedTails-MR            41.18      43.86          6  
 12 Schwalm, Max *      10 IA-MR                  45.48      43.93          5  
 13 Lavelle, Adam        9 WISC-MR                43.17      44.21          4  
 14 Petrowsky, Trevor    9 LIAC-MR                49.78      44.60          3  
 15 Navratil, Tyler S   10 IA-MR                  46.61      44.75          2  
 16 Benavides, Isaiah    9 WISC-MR                46.65      45.01          1  
 17 Savarese, Nicholas  10 WISC-MR                50.09      45.23        
 18 Kryszyn, Peter E    10 Twisters-MR            45.28      45.46        
 19 Ricotta, Steven A   10 LIAC-MR                48.69      45.65        
 20 Velazquez, Andrew    9 IA-MR                  45.10      46.73        
 21 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.   10 LIAC-MR                45.75      46.75        
 22 Zheng, Jeremy A     10 Twisters-MR            43.99      46.76        
 23 Santos, Matthew D   10 LIAC-MR                46.84      47.01        
 24 Li, Jack Y          10 LIAC-MR                49.73      47.15        
 25 Polizotto, Dean P   10 LIAC-MR                49.68      47.54        
 26 Zhao, Edward        10 LIAC-MR                53.70      47.55        
 27 Pena, Jorge A        9 RedTails-MR            45.94      47.96        
 28 Felix, Jonas *      10 WISC-MR                48.13      48.13        
 29 Novak, Dylan T       9 IA-MR                  48.81      49.37        
 30 Dominick, Connor J   9 Middies Wave-MR        51.65      49.49        
 30 Sharma, Soham S     10 LIAC-MR                55.33      49.49        
 32 Znachowski, Dylan    9 WISC-MR              1:03.99      50.14        
 33 Cid, Tomas          10 LIAC-MR                51.29      50.42        
 34 Znachowski, Ryan A   9 WISC-MR              1:03.99      50.69        
 35 Pandy, Kyle S        9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.68      51.57        
 36 Lee, Zachary J      10 LIAC-MR                51.62      51.58        
 37 Cuti, Dylan T        9 LIAC-MR                52.01      52.65        
 38 Crump, Bradley W    10 LIAC-MR                52.66      53.37        
 39 Metrano, Wyatt J     9 LIAC-MR                55.16      54.71        
 40 O'Reilly, Desmond    9 IA-MR                  50.03      55.12        
 41 Asady, Sebastian B   9 LIAC-MR                57.03      55.31        
 42 Xikis, Cristian J    9 LIAC-MR                57.95      57.56        
 43 Roberts, Sloane W   10 NFS-MR                 58.82      58.21        
 -- Caramore, Gerald *   9 IA-MR                1:00.00     X51.38        
 -- DeWitt, Billy C     10 WISC-MR                35.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Laurence, Abbas B   10 Twisters-MR            44.86         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Billy C     10 WISC-MR              1:21.81    1:17.81         20  
  2 Corcuera, Christia  10 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:19.29         17  
                  38.43     1:19.29 (40.86)                                        
  3 Green, Trevor A     10 SSC-MR               1:38.06    1:20.23         16  
                  40.32     1:20.23 (39.91)                                        
  4 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.74    1:20.60         15  
                  39.19     1:20.60 (41.41)                                        
  5 Sainvil, Fenlay     10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.76    1:20.85         14  
                  38.82     1:20.85 (42.03)                                        
  6 Czartosieski, Evan  10 SSC-MR               1:25.05    1:21.05         13  
                  40.28     1:21.05 (40.77)                                        
  7 Crouchley, John P   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:21.18         12  
                  40.72     1:21.18 (40.46)                                        
  8 Chen, Issac         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:22.44         11  
                  40.77     1:22.44 (41.67)                                        
  9 Schnappauf, Matthe   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.49    1:22.65          9  
                  40.59     1:22.65 (42.06)                                        
 10 Ahearn, Jack A      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.65    1:23.71          7  
                  40.56     1:23.71 (43.15)                                        
 11 Chae, Minsoo         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.23    1:23.95          6  
                  40.90     1:23.95 (43.05)                                        
 12 Smith, Dean C       10 IA-MR                1:28.72    1:25.01          5  
                  40.88     1:25.01 (44.13)                                        
 13 Jin, Hanchi          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.24    1:25.04          4  
                  40.58     1:25.04 (44.46)                                        
 14 Bowen, Julian P      9 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:26.18          3  
 15 Simons, Matthew A   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:26.66          2  
                  43.82     1:26.66 (42.84)                                        
 16 Pagano, Matthew P    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.21    1:26.70          0.5
                  41.62     1:26.70 (45.08)                                        
 16 Chavez, Hyun C      10 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:26.70          0.5
                  41.68     1:26.70 (45.02)                                        
 18 Cason, Musaa B      10 BCSC-MD              1:27.42    1:27.00        
                  40.75     1:27.00 (46.25)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Owen      10 RedTails-MR          1:32.06    1:30.16        
                  44.06     1:30.16 (46.10)                                        
 20 Safir, Brad Z        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.21        
                  43.73     1:30.21 (46.48)                                        
 21 Nolasco, Daniel J    9 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:30.41        
                  43.43     1:30.41 (46.98)                                        
 22 Ricotta, Steven A   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.78        
                  44.52     1:30.78 (46.26)                                        
 23 Schwalm, Max *      10 IA-MR                1:38.11    1:32.66        
                  44.03     1:32.66 (48.63)                                        
 24 Fisher, Beckham J    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:32.82        
 25 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   9 Twisters-MR          1:37.47    1:33.63        
 26 Roberts, Shane W    10 NFS-MR               1:34.54    1:34.00        
 27 Petrowsky, Trevor    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.34        
 28 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.23    1:35.87        
 29 Yilmaz, Metehan     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.76        
                  46.91     1:36.76 (49.85)                                        
 30 Graham, Jasper A     9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:38.31        
                  48.36     1:38.31 (49.95)                                        
 31 Lou, Mark D          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.74        
                  47.96     1:38.74 (50.78)                                        
 32 McKenzie, Jeremy J  10 NFS-MR               1:35.52    1:39.06        
                  47.18     1:39.06 (51.88)                                        
 33 Santos, Matthew D   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.75    1:40.30        
                  47.66     1:40.30 (52.64)                                        
 34 Stueber, Colin J     9 WISC-MR              1:41.03    1:40.87        
                  49.91     1:40.87 (50.96)                                        
 35 Mehlman, Noah L      9 LIAC-MR              1:40.96    1:41.19        
                  45.59     1:41.19 (55.60)                                        
 36 Navratil, Tyler S   10 IA-MR                1:46.01    1:41.51        
 37 Filtser Melendez,    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.20        
                  51.31     1:42.20 (50.89)                                        
 38 Corallo, Zachary J  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.57        
                  49.82     1:42.57 (52.75)                                        
 39 Pena, Jorge A        9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:44.13        
 40 Dukes-Robinson, Ch  10 BCSC-MD              1:48.32    1:47.42        
                  52.29     1:47.42 (55.13)                                        
 41 Drencko, Nicholas    9 Twisters-MR          1:37.55    1:47.47        
                  52.58     1:47.47 (54.89)                                        
 42 Tan, Tony K          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.12    1:47.74        
 43 Sharma, Soham S     10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.32        
                  51.99     1:49.32 (57.33)                                        
 44 Lee, Zachary J      10 LIAC-MR              1:49.81    1:49.91        
                  52.10     1:49.91 (57.81)                                        
 45 Desiderio, Michael   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.27        
                  53.35     1:50.27 (56.92)                                        
 46 Pandy, Kyle S        9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.11    1:50.57        
 47 Kirin, Alex K        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.61        
                  55.18     1:51.61 (56.43)                                        
 48 Crump, Bradley W    10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.90        
                  52.57     1:51.90 (59.33)                                        
 49 Asady, Sebastian B   9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.37        
 50 Menwer, Adam N       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.65        
                  59.40   2:00.65 (1:01.25)                                        
 51 Xikis, Cristian J    9 LIAC-MR              2:02.19    2:02.46        
 -- Cid, Tomas          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.35         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  50.14          DQ (54.08)                                        
 -- Metrano, Wyatt J     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  59.16        DQ (1:00.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sungrab, Henry T    10 Twisters-MR            41.07      43.88         20  
  2 Stueber, Colin J     9 WISC-MR                   NT      44.32         17  
  3 Roberts, Shane W    10 NFS-MR                 46.72      44.93         16  
  4 Curtiss, Iyush M    10 Twisters-MR            46.38      46.11         15  
  5 Cason, Musaa B      10 BCSC-MD                47.17      46.54         14  
  6 Bowen, Julian P      9 Twisters-MR            46.62      47.19         13  
  7 Reynolds, Owen      10 RedTails-MR            45.04      48.98         12  
  8 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   9 Twisters-MR            50.69      50.69         11  
  9 Lee, Zachary J      10 LIAC-MR                52.36      50.78          9  
 10 Cabbagestalk Jr.,    9 BCSC-MD                53.48      51.00          7  
 11 Kowalczyk, Marcel    9 Twisters-MR            54.78      52.32          6  
 12 Pedersen, Robert D   9 LIAC-MR                55.86      52.42          5  
 13 Laurence, Abbas B   10 Twisters-MR            50.06      52.58          4  
 14 Lavelle, Adam        9 WISC-MR                51.22      52.68          3  
 15 Navratil, Tyler S   10 IA-MR                  56.98      53.48          2  
 16 Dukes-Robinson, Ch  10 BCSC-MD                55.72      53.89          1  
 17 Velazquez, Andrew    9 IA-MR                  55.95      55.33        
 17 Savarese, Nicholas  10 WISC-MR                56.99      55.33        
 19 Pena, Jorge A        9 RedTails-MR            56.52      55.44        
 20 Safir, Brad Z        9 LIAC-MR                57.50      56.34        
 21 Tan, Tony K          9 LIAC-MR                58.44      59.13        
 22 Felix, Jonas *      10 WISC-MR              1:02.18      59.42        
 23 Asady, Sebastian B   9 LIAC-MR              1:06.38      59.50        
 24 Menwer, Adam N       9 LIAC-MR              1:11.02    1:01.24        
 -- Kryszyn, Peter E    10 Twisters-MR            49.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Caramore, Gerald *   9 IA-MR                1:10.00        XDQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Reilly, Desmond    9 IA-MR                1:07.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Issac         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:29.74         20  
                  43.01     1:29.74 (46.73)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Christia  10 Twisters-MR          1:32.83    1:30.31         17  
                  43.73     1:30.31 (46.58)                                        
  3 Sainvil, Fenlay     10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.19    1:30.84         16  
                  43.20     1:30.84 (47.64)                                        
  4 Sungrab, Henry T    10 Twisters-MR          1:43.66    1:31.42         15  
                  43.63     1:31.42 (47.79)                                        
  5 So, Reily K         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.49    1:31.91         14  
                  43.62     1:31.91 (48.29)                                        
  6 Simons, Matthew A   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:32.46         12.5
                  44.26     1:32.46 (48.20)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Jack A      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:32.46         12.5
                  43.97     1:32.46 (48.49)                                        
  8 Chae, Minsoo         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.70    1:34.11         11  
                  44.87     1:34.11 (49.24)                                        
  9 Chavez, Hyun C      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:36.75          9  
                  45.16     1:36.75 (51.59)                                        
 10 Green, Trevor A     10 SSC-MR               1:55.51    1:38.69          7  
                  46.88     1:38.69 (51.81)                                        
 11 Stueber, Colin J     9 WISC-MR              1:46.00    1:43.60          6  
                  49.78     1:43.60 (53.82)                                        
 12 Jin, Hanchi          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.71          5  
                  49.79     1:43.71 (53.92)                                        
 13 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   9 Twisters-MR          1:47.89    1:47.43          4  
                  52.25     1:47.43 (55.18)                                        
 14 Lee, Zachary J      10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.69          3  
                  54.07     1:48.69 (54.62)                                        
 15 Cabbagestalk Jr.,    9 BCSC-MD                   NT    1:48.81          2  
                  51.32     1:48.81 (57.49)                                        
 16 Smith, Dean C       10 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:52.31          1  
                  52.92     1:52.31 (59.39)                                        
 17 Pagano, Matthew P    9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.31        
                  56.08   1:59.31 (1:03.23)                                        
 18 Santos, Matthew D   10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:00.74        
                  59.86   2:00.74 (1:00.88)                                        
 19 Menwer, Adam N       9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:05.36        
                1:01.32   2:05.36 (1:04.04)                                        
 20 Tan, Tony K          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:11.90        
                1:02.66   2:11.90 (1:09.24)                                        
 21 Crump, Bradley W    10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:14.35        
                1:03.34   2:14.35 (1:11.01)                                        
 22 Xikis, Cristian J    9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:16.06        
                1:04.23   2:16.06 (1:11.83)                                        
 -- Crouchley, John P   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.50         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.44          DQ (49.42)                                        
 -- Filtser Melendez,    9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.15          DQ (57.94)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.65      34.10         20  
  2 Green, Trevor A     10 SSC-MR                 33.71      35.16         17  
  3 Sungrab, Henry T    10 Twisters-MR            36.39      36.71         16  
  4 DeWitt, Billy C     10 WISC-MR                42.15      38.33         15  
  5 Schnappauf, Matthe   9 LIAC-MR                39.69      38.60         14  
  6 Chae, Minsoo         9 LIAC-MR                40.03      39.39         13  
  7 Bowen, Julian P      9 Twisters-MR            38.45      39.86         12  
  8 Nolasco, Daniel J    9 LIAC-MR                40.97      40.09         11  
  9 Reynolds, Owen      10 RedTails-MR            40.23      40.63          9  
 10 Czartosieski, Evan  10 SSC-MR                 38.55      42.77          7  
 11 Drencko, Nicholas    9 Twisters-MR            45.02      42.80          6  
 12 Ricotta, Steven A   10 LIAC-MR                50.54      43.16          5  
 13 So, Reily K         10 LIAC-MR                44.04      43.42          4  
 14 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   9 Twisters-MR            42.98      43.53          3  
 15 McKenzie, Jeremy J  10 NFS-MR                 44.58      43.63          2  
 16 Zheng, Jeremy A     10 Twisters-MR            45.88      43.84          1  
 17 Smith, Dean C       10 IA-MR                  49.08      43.90        
 18 Cason, Musaa B      10 BCSC-MD                48.54      44.60        
 19 Roberts, Shane W    10 NFS-MR                 53.10      45.08        
 20 Schwalm, Max *      10 IA-MR                  48.41      45.21        
 21 Pena, Jorge A        9 RedTails-MR            42.71      45.91        
 22 Cabbagestalk Jr.,    9 BCSC-MD                44.07      46.14        
 23 Lou, Mark D          9 LIAC-MR                49.83      46.79        
 24 Petrowsky, Trevor    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.57        
 25 Mehlman, Noah L      9 LIAC-MR                48.23      47.92        
 26 Graham, Jasper A     9 RedTails-MR            48.73      48.37        
 27 Corallo, Zachary J  10 LIAC-MR                46.40      48.47        
 28 Filtser Melendez,    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.02        
 29 Dukes-Robinson, Ch  10 BCSC-MD                49.04      49.46        
 30 Safir, Brad Z        9 LIAC-MR                56.70      49.70        
 31 Fisher, Beckham J    9 LIAC-MR                44.89      50.66        
 32 Yilmaz, Metehan     10 LIAC-MR                53.16      51.44        
 33 Cid, Tomas          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.43      53.65        
 34 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.   10 LIAC-MR                51.79      54.91        
 35 Lee, Zachary J      10 LIAC-MR              1:01.19      57.62        
 36 Asady, Sebastian B   9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      57.93        
 37 Kirin, Alex K        9 LIAC-MR                53.00      58.92        
 38 Sharma, Soham S     10 LIAC-MR              1:03.19      59.77        
 39 Crump, Bradley W    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.56    1:00.87        
 40 Metrano, Wyatt J     9 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:09.27        
 41 Pandy, Kyle S        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.11    1:11.34        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Trevor A     10 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:21.40         20  
                  38.03     1:21.40 (43.37)                                        
  2 Chen, Issac         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.49    1:21.77         17  
                  39.36     1:21.77 (42.41)                                        
  3 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.80    1:23.24         16  
  4 Chavez, Hyun C      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:24.32         15  
                  37.35     1:24.32 (46.97)                                        
  5 Crouchley, John P   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:25.11         14  
                  40.82     1:25.11 (44.29)                                        
  6 Sungrab, Henry T    10 Twisters-MR          1:22.34    1:25.33         13  
                  38.69     1:25.33 (46.64)                                        
  7 Schnappauf, Matthe   9 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:30.39         12  
                  42.94     1:30.39 (47.45)                                        
  8 Chae, Minsoo         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:30.98         11  
                  43.04     1:30.98 (47.94)                                        
  9 So, Reily K         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.79          9  
                  43.88     1:34.79 (50.91)                                        
 10 Smith, Dean C       10 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:38.23          7  
                  43.56     1:38.23 (54.67)                                        
 11 Fisher, Beckham J    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.76          6  
                  50.69   1:50.76 (1:00.07)                                        
 -- Ahearn, Jack A      10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.71          DQ (45.54)                                        
 -- Simons, Matthew A   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.18          DQ (53.45)                                        
 -- Jin, Hanchi          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  48.36          DQ (57.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Issac         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:20.54         20  
                  39.41     1:20.54 (41.13)                                        
  2 Ko, Hayden           9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.41    1:20.63         17  
                  36.73     1:20.63 (43.90)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Jack A      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.62    1:21.97         16  
                  39.17     1:21.97 (42.80)                                        
  4 Chae, Minsoo         9 LIAC-MR              1:28.40    1:22.39         15  
                  39.70     1:22.39 (42.69)                                        
  5 Bowen, Julian P      9 Twisters-MR          1:27.62    1:23.32         14  
  6 So, Reily K         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.93    1:23.70         13  
                  39.76     1:23.70 (43.94)                                        
  7 Chavez, Hyun C      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:24.00         12  
                  39.63     1:24.00 (44.37)                                        
  8 Nolasco, Daniel J    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.31    1:24.28         11  
                  38.37     1:24.28 (45.91)                                        
  9 DeWitt, Billy C     10 WISC-MR              1:27.32    1:24.64          9  
 10 Crouchley, John P   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.41    1:24.70          7  
                  40.30     1:24.70 (44.40)                                        
 11 Czartosieski, Evan  10 SSC-MR               1:28.65    1:25.72          6  
                  36.89     1:25.72 (48.83)                                        
 12 Simons, Matthew A   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:26.36          5  
                  42.64     1:26.36 (43.72)                                        
 13 Schnappauf, Matthe   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.32    1:27.99          3.5
                  39.10     1:27.99 (48.89)                                        
 13 McKenzie, Jeremy J  10 NFS-MR               1:40.65    1:27.99          3.5
                  42.75     1:27.99 (45.24)                                        
 15 Smith, Dean C       10 IA-MR                1:39.52    1:28.14          2  
                  41.07     1:28.14 (47.07)                                        
 16 Jin, Hanchi          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.30          1  
                  41.40     1:29.30 (47.90)                                        
 17 Gelvez-Cisneros, A   9 Twisters-MR          1:31.79    1:29.73        
                  41.48     1:29.73 (48.25)                                        
 18 Ricotta, Steven A   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.39    1:31.00        
                  42.90     1:31.00 (48.10)                                        
 19 Cabbagestalk Jr.,    9 BCSC-MD              1:49.15    1:31.74        
 20 Lavelle, Adam        9 WISC-MR              1:38.80    1:34.24        
                  43.59     1:34.24 (50.65)                                        
 20 Mehlman, Noah L      9 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:34.24        
                  45.01     1:34.24 (49.23)                                        
 22 Fisher, Beckham J    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.71    1:36.80        
                  45.13     1:36.80 (51.67)                                        
 23 Safir, Brad Z        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.57        
                  47.44     1:37.57 (50.13)                                        
 24 Savarese, Nicholas  10 WISC-MR              1:49.63    1:37.69        
                  44.33     1:37.69 (53.36)                                        
 25 Petrowsky, Trevor    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.45        
 26 Dominick, Connor J   9 Middies Wave-MR      1:44.67    1:40.54        
                  47.27     1:40.54 (53.27)                                        
 27 Novak, Dylan T       9 IA-MR                1:45.88    1:40.68        
                  47.64     1:40.68 (53.04)                                        
 28 Dukes-Robinson, Ch  10 BCSC-MD              1:46.29    1:42.34        
                  48.68     1:42.34 (53.66)                                        
 29 Pedersen, Robert D   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.32    1:42.46        
                  47.07     1:42.46 (55.39)                                        
 30 Zhao, Edward        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.97        
                  49.76     1:43.97 (54.21)                                        
 31 Santos, Matthew D   10 LIAC-MR              1:58.45    1:44.95        
                  48.84     1:44.95 (56.11)                                        
 32 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.   10 LIAC-MR              1:38.05    1:48.09        
                  51.98     1:48.09 (56.11)                                        
 33 Kirin, Alex K        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.69    1:48.10        
                  54.82     1:48.10 (53.28)                                        
 34 Cid, Tomas          10 LIAC-MR              1:51.74    1:48.66        
                  53.73     1:48.66 (54.93)                                        
 35 Li, Jack Y          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.38    1:49.50        
                  45.94   1:49.50 (1:03.56)                                        
 36 Sharma, Soham S     10 LIAC-MR              2:02.29    1:49.53        
                  53.05     1:49.53 (56.48)                                        
 37 Tan, Tony K          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:49.92        
 38 Crump, Bradley W    10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.67        
                  52.09   1:54.67 (1:02.58)                                        
 39 Polizotto, Dean P   10 LIAC-MR              2:06.29    1:55.51        
 40 Xikis, Cristian J    9 LIAC-MR              2:02.32    1:58.08        
                  53.88   1:58.08 (1:04.20)                                        
 41 Menwer, Adam N       9 LIAC-MR              2:13.49    2:04.85        
                1:06.87     2:04.85 (57.98)                                        
 42 Metrano, Wyatt J     9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:09.70        
 -- Pagano, Matthew P    9 LIAC-MR              1:47.14         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Asady, Sebastian B   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.49          DQ (58.19)                                        
 -- Cuti, Dylan T        9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  57.90          DQ (59.35)                                        
 -- Zheng, Jeremy A     10 Twisters-MR          1:35.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  47.10          DQ (49.64)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.63    2:10.82         40  
     1) Bowen, Julian P 9               2) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 9   
     3) Sungrab, Henry T 10             4) Corcuera, Christian L 10       
                  38.49     1:09.01 (30.52)     1:39.49 (30.48)     2:10.82 (31.33)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:12.07         34  
     1) Chen, Issac 10                  2) So, Reily K 10                 
     3) Ahearn, Jack A 10               4) Nolasco, Daniel J 9            
                  38.24     1:07.58 (29.34)     1:40.05 (32.47)     2:12.07 (32.02)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:12.26         32  
     1) Schnappauf, Matthew 9           2) Simons, Matthew A 10           
     3) Crouchley, John P 10            4) Chae, Minsoo 9                 
                  34.82     1:05.91 (31.09)     1:39.09 (33.18)     2:12.26 (33.17)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:19.39         30  
     1) Jin, Hanchi 9                   2) Fisher, Beckham J 9            
     3) Pagano, Matthew P 9             4) Chavez, Hyun C 10              
                  35.68     1:10.31 (34.63)     1:46.67 (36.36)     2:19.39 (32.72)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:32.01         40  
     1) Jin, Hanchi 9                   2) Simons, Matthew A 10           
     3) Crouchley, John P 10            4) So, Reily K 10                 
                  40.27     1:22.69 (42.42)     1:59.95 (37.26)     2:32.01 (32.06)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:32.59         34  
     1) Chen, Issac 10                  2) Ahearn, Jack A 10              
     3) Chavez, Hyun C 10               4) Nolasco, Daniel J 9            
                  44.31     1:23.28 (38.97)     2:03.81 (40.53)     2:32.59 (28.78)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:30.91    2:34.52         32  
     1) Curtiss, Iyush M 10             2) Sungrab, Henry T 10            
     3) Bowen, Julian P 9               4) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 9   
                  39.54     1:21.60 (42.06)     2:02.37 (40.77)     2:34.52 (32.15)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:38.47         30  
     1) Fisher, Beckham J 9             2) Chae, Minsoo 9                 
     3) Schnappauf, Matthew 9           4) Pagano, Matthew P 9            
                  41.71     1:25.05 (43.34)     2:03.51 (38.46)     2:38.47 (34.96)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:50.68    2:51.55         28  
     1) DeWitt, Billy C 10              2) Lavelle, Adam 9                
     3) Savarese, Nicholas or Nic J 10  4) Felix, Jonas * 10              
                  36.25     1:25.53 (49.28)     2:14.21 (48.68)     2:51.55 (37.34)
  6 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:59.91         26  
     1) Kowalczyk, Marcel 9             2) Kryszyn, Peter E 10            
     3) Zheng, Jeremy A 10              4) Laurence, Abbas B 10           
                  44.04     1:36.03 (51.99)     2:20.75 (44.72)     2:59.91 (39.16)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  12 Twisters-MR            25.47      25.72         20  
  2 Hamm, Will B        12 WISC-MR                29.24      28.67         17  
  3 Stocki, Oliver      12 SSC-MR                 28.94      29.28         16  
  4 Chen, Jonathan      12 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.86      29.43         15  
  5 Chavez, Jin C       11 LIAC-MR                30.64      29.60         14  
  6 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.25      29.87         13  
  7 Paton, Gavin C      11 SSC-MR                 30.17      29.88         12  
  8 Halls, Ryan A       11 NFS-MR                 29.10      30.03         11  
  9 Figueredo, Brandon  12 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.07          9  
 10 Chen, Justin        11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.32      30.21          7  
 11 Buchanan, Chase C   12 NFS-MR                 30.31      30.27          6  
 12 Znachowski, Owen A  11 WISC-MR                30.10      30.76          5  
 13 Natindim, Leif E    12 LIAC-MR                31.11      30.99          4  
 14 Smith, Jamar        11 NFS-MR                 33.55      31.03          3  
 15 Man, Jaden          11 LIAC-MR                33.01      31.16          2  
 16 Stueber, Aidan C    12 WISC-MR                32.39      31.28          1  
 17 Dantini, Nick A     12 WISC-MR                31.54      31.38        
 18 Wang, Vincent Q     11 LIAC-MR                33.32      31.64        
 19 Tzikas, Lukas G     12 LIAC-MR                37.01      31.70        
 20 Land, Dylan M       11 BCSC-MD                31.74      31.81        
 21 Wang, Ethan         11 LIAC-MR                32.68      32.06        
 22 Sherpa, Nuru        11 Twisters-MR            31.75      32.08        
 23 Mehlman, Zachary J  11 LIAC-MR                33.08      32.26        
 24 Nagler, James R     12 LIAC-MR                31.98      32.47        
 25 Martin, Tyler J     12 LIAC-MR                34.36      32.54        
 26 Kennedy, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 33.68      32.56        
 27 Cash, Brian A       11 LIAC-MR                33.71      32.65        
 27 Marfoglio, Michael  11 IA-MR                  35.74      32.65        
 29 Bertrand, James T   11 LIAC-MR                33.60      32.73        
 30 Farrelly, Joseph C  11 LIAC-MR                32.79      32.95        
 31 Erdos, Miles H      12 LIAC-MR                33.47      33.23        
 32 Eng, Craig N        12 LIAC-MR                33.88      33.33        
 33 Garcia, Christian   12 Unattached-MR          34.58      33.36        
 34 Brown, Myles B      11 NFS-MR                 32.85      33.38        
 35 Fass, Liam G        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.16      33.46        
 36 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   12 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.49        
 37 Nguyen, Dylan M     12 WISC-MR                34.55      33.54        
 38 Glaser, Gavin R     12 LIAC-MR                32.82      33.60        
 39 Nguyen, Jaden Q     11 LIAC-MR                34.44      34.76        
 40 Somma, Matteo S     11 LIAC-MR                36.58      34.97        
 41 Chen, Ethan Y       12 LIAC-MR                36.89      35.31        
 42 Tan, Matthew K      12 LIAC-MR                35.99      35.47        
 43 Wilson, Tyler J     11 WISC-MR                36.84      35.59        
 44 Weng, Ethan         11 LIAC-MR                38.88      35.81        
 45 Tan, Sunny K        11 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.85        
 46 Thomas, Tyler C     11 SSC-MR                 35.95      36.08        
 47 Richards, Aaron J   12 NFS-MR                 37.01      36.41        
 48 Ehrlich, Tyler E    12 LIAC-MR                35.83      36.64        
 49 Vactor, Tariq M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.94      37.16        
 50 Parmar, Arvind S    12 LIAC-MR                49.76      37.22        
 51 Higgins, Daniel F   11 WISC-MR                44.99      37.26        
 52 Pryce, Kyle K       12 NFS-MR                 43.34      37.27        
 52 Fass, Erik G        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.13      37.27        
 54 Fisher, Michael J   11 NFS-MR                    NT      37.45        
 55 Wallace, Bruno C    11 RedTails-MR            38.21      37.77        
 56 Zhang, Alvin        12 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.09        
 57 Li, Austin          11 LIAC-MR                41.58      39.27        
 58 Liu, Andrew         11 LIAC-MR                38.29      39.41        
 59 Tosabayashi, Huma   11 RedTails-MR            35.10      39.67        
 60 Park, Kyle F        11 LIAC-MR                41.96      39.85        
 61 Arachelian, James   11 LIAC-MR                38.72      40.06        
 62 Wang, Josch Z       11 LIAC-MR                41.95      40.44        
 63 Masi, Domenico C    12 LIAC-MR                40.30      41.13        
 64 Ou Yang, Peter      11 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.38        
 65 Han, Daniel         12 LIAC-MR                42.63      42.22        
 66 Krayevsky, Robert   11 LIAC-MR                43.42      43.96        
 67 Lee, Benjamin J     11 LIAC-MR                43.17      46.30        
 68 Wilkins, Brandon C  12 NFS-MR                 51.78      52.88        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  12 Twisters-MR            55.37      56.86         20  
                  26.79       56.86 (30.07)                                        
  2 Hamm, Will B        12 WISC-MR              1:05.13    1:02.48         17  
                  29.90     1:02.48 (32.58)                                        
  3 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.31    1:04.38         16  
                  30.78     1:04.38 (33.60)                                        
  4 Stocki, Oliver      12 SSC-MR               1:04.67    1:04.50         15  
                  30.59     1:04.50 (33.91)                                        
  5 So, Brendan E       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.25    1:04.83         14  
                  31.46     1:04.83 (33.37)                                        
  6 Chavez, Jin C       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:05.93         13  
                  31.63     1:05.93 (34.30)                                        
  7 Chen, Justin        11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.13    1:07.05         12  
                  31.97     1:07.05 (35.08)                                        
  8 Chen, Jonathan      12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.36    1:07.36         10  
                  32.00     1:07.36 (35.36)                                        
  8 Znachowski, Owen A  11 WISC-MR              1:07.29    1:07.36         10  
                  31.86     1:07.36 (35.50)                                        
 10 Buchanan, Chase C   12 NFS-MR               1:07.64    1:08.08          7  
                  32.59     1:08.08 (35.49)                                        
 11 Halls, Ryan A       11 NFS-MR               1:07.02    1:08.18          6  
                  31.61     1:08.18 (36.57)                                        
 12 Figueredo, Brandon  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.81    1:08.28          5  
                  33.07     1:08.28 (35.21)                                        
 13 Tzikas, Lukas G     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:08.43          4  
                  32.96     1:08.43 (35.47)                                        
 14 Man, Jaden          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.59    1:09.81          3  
                  31.95     1:09.81 (37.86)                                        
 15 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vince  12 Twisters-MR          1:08.24    1:09.96          2  
                  33.17     1:09.96 (36.79)                                        
 16 Stachowicz, Jake    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:10.92          1  
                  33.52     1:10.92 (37.40)                                        
 17 Namkoong, Jesse     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:11.15        
                  33.82     1:11.15 (37.33)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Michael    12 SSC-MR               1:15.51    1:11.53        
                  35.09     1:11.53 (36.44)                                        
 19 Farrelly, Joseph C  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:11.60        
                  34.39     1:11.60 (37.21)                                        
 20 Cash, Brian A       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.69    1:11.64        
                  34.28     1:11.64 (37.36)                                        
 21 Natindim, Leif E    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:11.71        
                  32.74     1:11.71 (38.97)                                        
 22 Harvey, Karon E     11 BCSC-MD              1:17.11    1:11.77        
                  34.68     1:11.77 (37.09)                                        
 23 Land, Dylan M       11 BCSC-MD              1:07.68    1:11.86        
                  34.77     1:11.86 (37.09)                                        
 24 Mehlman, Zachary J  11 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:12.10        
                  35.29     1:12.10 (36.81)                                        
 25 Martin, Tyler J     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:12.21        
                  34.67     1:12.21 (37.54)                                        
 26 Wang, Ethan         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:12.54        
                  34.59     1:12.54 (37.95)                                        
 27 Morgan, Martin      12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:12.56        
                  34.39     1:12.56 (38.17)                                        
 28 Wang, Vincent Q     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:12.85        
                  33.62     1:12.85 (39.23)                                        
 29 Fava, Zachary T     12 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:12.91        
                  34.42     1:12.91 (38.49)                                        
 30 O'Reilly, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                1:19.24    1:12.96        
                  34.81     1:12.96 (38.15)                                        
 31 Glaser, Gavin R     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.26    1:13.16        
                  35.11     1:13.16 (38.05)                                        
 32 Smith, Jamar        11 NFS-MR               1:14.60    1:14.07        
                  34.18     1:14.07 (39.89)                                        
 33 Bertrand, James T   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:14.33        
                  36.09     1:14.33 (38.24)                                        
 34 Erdos, Miles H      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.48        
                  35.21     1:14.48 (39.27)                                        
 35 Eng, Craig N        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.10    1:14.90        
                  37.44     1:14.90 (37.46)                                        
 36 Garcia, Christian   12 Unattached-MR        1:35.00    1:14.98        
                  34.80     1:14.98 (40.18)                                        
 37 Touti, Ayden        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.16    1:16.56        
                  36.51     1:16.56 (40.05)                                        
 38 Rogliano, Matthew   11 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.66    1:16.72        
                  36.29     1:16.72 (40.43)                                        
 39 Chen, Ethan Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.12    1:17.27        
 40 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:17.37        
                  35.74     1:17.37 (41.63)                                        
 41 Somma, Matteo S     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:17.51        
                  37.02     1:17.51 (40.49)                                        
 42 Fass, Liam G        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.75    1:17.86        
                  35.04     1:17.86 (42.82)                                        
 43 Brown, Myles B      11 NFS-MR               1:14.13    1:17.90        
                  36.84     1:17.90 (41.06)                                        
 44 Nguyen, Dylan M     12 WISC-MR              1:18.53    1:18.50        
                  35.60     1:18.50 (42.90)                                        
 45 Weng, Ethan         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:19.05        
                  37.48     1:19.05 (41.57)                                        
 46 Llorente Valin, Le  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.63    1:19.26        
                  38.25     1:19.26 (41.01)                                        
 47 Marfoglio, Michael  11 IA-MR                1:20.37    1:19.50        
                  37.49     1:19.50 (42.01)                                        
 48 Ehrlich, Tyler E    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.09    1:19.97        
                  37.74     1:19.97 (42.23)                                        
 49 Tosabayashi, Huma   11 RedTails-MR          1:19.34    1:20.76        
                  39.64     1:20.76 (41.12)                                        
 50 Tan, Sunny K        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.89    1:20.77        
                  38.08     1:20.77 (42.69)                                        
 51 Nguyen, Jaden Q     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:20.84        
                  37.59     1:20.84 (43.25)                                        
 52 Wilson, Tyler J     11 WISC-MR              1:21.21    1:21.66        
                  37.88     1:21.66 (43.78)                                        
 53 Cheung, Constantin  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:21.99        
                  39.21     1:21.99 (42.78)                                        
 54 Richards, Aaron J   12 NFS-MR               1:25.37    1:22.67        
 55 Li, Austin          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.65        
                  40.20     1:24.65 (44.45)                                        
 56 Tan, Matthew K      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.44    1:25.10        
                  40.02     1:25.10 (45.08)                                        
 57 Liu, Andrew         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:25.24        
                  39.95     1:25.24 (45.29)                                        
 58 Wallace, Bruno C    11 RedTails-MR          1:29.55    1:25.35        
                  41.14     1:25.35 (44.21)                                        
 59 Pryce, Kyle K       12 NFS-MR               1:35.20    1:26.75        
                  39.61     1:26.75 (47.14)                                        
 60 Parmar, Arvind S    12 LIAC-MR              1:59.84    1:27.10        
                  40.31     1:27.10 (46.79)                                        
 61 Arachelian, James   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.89        
                  41.58     1:27.89 (46.31)                                        
 62 Suditu, Andrei T    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.11        
                  42.81     1:28.11 (45.30)                                        
 63 Park, Kyle F        11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:28.41        
                  41.80     1:28.41 (46.61)                                        
 64 Vactor, Tariq M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.73    1:28.61        
                  41.45     1:28.61 (47.16)                                        
 65 Wang, Josch Z       11 LIAC-MR              1:44.75    1:29.08        
                  41.30     1:29.08 (47.78)                                        
 66 Masi, Domenico C    12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.80        
 67 Han, Daniel         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.34        
                  42.47     1:33.34 (50.87)                                        
 68 Krayevsky, Robert   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.98        
                  42.89     1:33.98 (51.09)                                        
 69 Fisher, Michael J   11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:34.72        
 70 Yu, Daniel D        12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:41.61        
                  51.56     1:41.61 (50.05)                                        
 71 Lee, Benjamin J     11 LIAC-MR              1:49.06    1:49.18        
                  49.03   1:49.18 (1:00.15)                                        
 72 Simo, Marcus A      11 WISC-MR              1:41.99    1:59.46        
 73 Wilkins, Brandon C  12 NFS-MR               1:22.70    2:02.09        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Keanne   12 SSC-MR               2:28.46    2:15.79         20  
                  31.48     1:06.71 (35.23)     1:41.44 (34.73)     2:15.79 (34.35)
  2 So, Brendan E       12 LIAC-MR              2:22.10    2:19.85         17  
                  31.75     1:08.72 (36.97)     1:45.39 (36.67)     2:19.85 (34.46)
  3 Figueredo, Brandon  12 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:19.89         16  
                  31.93     1:07.95 (36.02)     1:45.55 (37.60)     2:19.89 (34.34)
  4 Chavez, Jin C       11 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:21.23         15  
                  31.87     1:08.76 (36.89)     1:46.61 (37.85)     2:21.23 (34.62)
  5 Chen, Justin        11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:24.50    2:25.06         14  
                  32.56     1:10.01 (37.45)     1:47.90 (37.89)     2:25.06 (37.16)
  6 Chen, Jonathan      12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:24.50    2:27.08         13  
                  31.67     1:09.44 (37.77)     1:49.88 (40.44)     2:27.08 (37.20)
  7 Tzikas, Lukas G     12 LIAC-MR              3:03.34    2:27.68         12  
                  33.88     1:12.90 (39.02)     1:52.30 (39.40)     2:27.68 (35.38)
  8 Nagler, James R     12 LIAC-MR              2:31.37    2:29.56         11  
                  33.70     1:11.68 (37.98)     1:51.23 (39.55)     2:29.56 (38.33)
  9 Cash, Brian A       11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:29.99          9  
                  34.13     1:12.39 (38.26)     1:52.34 (39.95)     2:29.99 (37.65)
 10 Wang, Ethan         11 LIAC-MR              2:52.43    2:30.66          7  
                  33.94     1:11.79 (37.85)     1:51.08 (39.29)     2:30.66 (39.58)
 11 Farrelly, Joseph C  11 LIAC-MR              2:33.87    2:30.68          6  
                  33.86     1:12.19 (38.33)     1:52.28 (40.09)     2:30.68 (38.40)
 12 Bertrand, James T   11 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:32.00          5  
                  33.80     1:12.56 (38.76)     1:54.45 (41.89)     2:32.00 (37.55)
 13 Halls, Ryan A       11 NFS-MR               2:39.20    2:33.45          4  
                  34.30     1:13.86 (39.56)     1:55.15 (41.29)     2:33.45 (38.30)
 14 Buchanan, Chase C   12 NFS-MR               2:30.63    2:33.48          3  
                  33.82     1:11.89 (38.07)     1:52.98 (41.09)     2:33.48 (40.50)
 15 Mehlman, Zachary J  11 LIAC-MR              2:39.97    2:33.70          2  
                  35.81     1:15.06 (39.25)     1:55.26 (40.20)     2:33.70 (38.44)
 16 Dantini, Nick A     12 WISC-MR              2:28.99    2:35.63          1  
                  32.57     1:11.59 (39.02)     1:53.60 (42.01)     2:35.63 (42.03)
 17 Erdos, Miles H      12 LIAC-MR              2:36.40    2:36.38        
                  35.62     1:15.03 (39.41)     1:55.57 (40.54)     2:36.38 (40.81)
 18 Stueber, Aidan C    12 WISC-MR              2:35.99    2:37.33        
                  34.79                             1:56.38 ( )     2:37.33 (40.95)
 19 Man, Jaden          11 LIAC-MR              2:57.12    2:37.84        
                  32.24     1:10.91 (38.67)     1:55.20 (44.29)     2:37.84 (42.64)
 20 Touti, Ayden        11 LIAC-MR              2:44.67    2:39.79        
                  35.71     1:17.09 (41.38)     1:58.28 (41.19)     2:39.79 (41.51)
 21 Glaser, Gavin R     12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:41.92        
                  36.67     1:16.95 (40.28)     1:59.97 (43.02)     2:41.92 (41.95)
 22 Garcia, Christian   12 Unattached-MR        3:20.00    2:46.07        
                  36.36     1:21.13 (44.77)   2:46.07 (1:24.94)                    
 23 Ehrlich, Tyler E    12 LIAC-MR              2:52.07    2:47.03        
                  38.27     1:21.26 (42.99)     2:05.16 (43.90)     2:47.03 (41.87)
 24 Fass, Liam G        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.16    2:47.84        
                  34.99     1:17.94 (42.95)     2:04.13 (46.19)     2:47.84 (43.71)
 25 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   12 LIAC-MR              3:21.49    2:54.17        
                  37.59     1:21.82 (44.23)     2:07.83 (46.01)     2:54.17 (46.34)
 26 Tsering, Jigdal N   11 Twisters-MR          2:58.95    2:58.96        
                  37.92     1:23.76 (45.84)     2:11.85 (48.09)     2:58.96 (47.11)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natindim, Leif E    12 LIAC-MR                33.94      33.06         20  
  2 Wang, Vincent Q     11 LIAC-MR                34.58      33.65         17  
  3 So, Brendan E       12 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.06         16  
  4 Hamm, Will B        12 WISC-MR                35.12      34.12         15  
  5 Paton, Gavin C      11 SSC-MR                 35.01      34.40         14  
  6 Znachowski, Owen A  11 WISC-MR                35.38      34.96         13  
  7 Hernandez, Keanne   12 SSC-MR                 35.68      35.08         12  
  8 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.90      35.15         11  
  9 Kennedy, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 40.55      36.28          9  
 10 Martin, Tyler J     12 LIAC-MR                38.56      36.42          7  
 11 Sherpa, Nuru        11 Twisters-MR            37.59      36.49          6  
 12 Dantini, Nick A     12 WISC-MR                35.93      36.90          5  
 13 Halls, Ryan A       11 NFS-MR                 35.94      37.42          4  
 14 Touti, Ayden        11 LIAC-MR                37.94      37.54          3  
 15 Fass, Liam G        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.81      37.56          2  
 16 Chavez, Jin C       11 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.71          1  
 17 Wallace, Bruno C    11 RedTails-MR            38.29      38.05        
 18 Figueredo, Brandon  12 LIAC-MR                38.23      38.20        
 19 Fava, Zachary T     12 LIAC-MR                40.20      38.68        
 19 Farrelly, Joseph C  11 LIAC-MR                38.80      38.68        
 21 Mehlman, Zachary J  11 LIAC-MR                39.40      38.74        
 22 Thomas, Tyler C     11 SSC-MR                 41.60      38.99        
 23 Marfoglio, Michael  11 IA-MR                  40.51      39.16        
 24 Erdos, Miles H      12 LIAC-MR                39.20      39.18        
 25 Eng, Craig N        12 LIAC-MR                41.63      39.52        
 26 Land, Dylan M       11 BCSC-MD                46.37      39.70        
 27 Harvey, Karon E     11 BCSC-MD                46.92      39.85        
 28 Tosabayashi, Huma   11 RedTails-MR            41.12      40.03        
 29 Bertrand, James T   11 LIAC-MR                38.08      40.28        
 30 Brown, Myles B      11 NFS-MR                 45.85      40.36        
 31 Nguyen, Jaden Q     11 LIAC-MR                40.66      40.52        
 32 Nguyen, Dylan M     12 WISC-MR                40.07      40.94        
 33 Cash, Brian A       11 LIAC-MR                41.53      40.96        
 34 Somma, Matteo S     11 LIAC-MR                42.84      41.13        
 35 Wilson, Tyler J     11 WISC-MR                44.49      41.29        
 36 Tan, Sunny K        11 LIAC-MR                43.10      41.83        
 37 Higgins, Daniel F   11 WISC-MR                47.99      42.72        
 38 Parmar, Arvind S    12 LIAC-MR                56.96      42.74        
 39 Tsering, Jigdal N   11 Twisters-MR            43.00      42.86        
 40 Fass, Erik G        12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.59      43.23        
 41 Liu, Andrew         11 LIAC-MR                44.45      43.46        
 42 Tan, Matthew K      12 LIAC-MR                44.11      43.55        
 43 Chen, Ethan Y       12 LIAC-MR                41.91      44.15        
 44 Park, Kyle F        11 LIAC-MR                47.89      44.65        
 45 Ou Yang, Peter      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.19        
 46 Wang, Josch Z       11 LIAC-MR                47.68      45.44        
 47 Richards, Aaron J   12 NFS-MR                 47.70      45.54        
 48 Han, Daniel         12 LIAC-MR                52.98      45.63        
 49 Li, Austin          11 LIAC-MR                47.83      45.82        
 50 Krayevsky, Robert   11 LIAC-MR                49.10      45.87        
 51 Arachelian, James   11 LIAC-MR                47.12      45.98        
 52 Masi, Domenico C    12 LIAC-MR                50.22      46.04        
 53 Weng, Ethan         11 LIAC-MR                50.54      47.40        
 54 Vactor, Tariq M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.48      47.96        
 55 Zhang, Alvin        12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.39        
 56 Pryce, Kyle K       12 NFS-MR                 51.89      50.43        
 57 Fisher, Michael J   11 NFS-MR                    NT      50.79        
 58 Lee, Benjamin J     11 LIAC-MR                52.96      51.23        
 59 Wilkins, Brandon C  12 NFS-MR               1:15.59    1:06.69        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Will B        12 WISC-MR              1:13.40    1:11.65         20  
                  34.90     1:11.65 (36.75)                                        
  2 Znachowski, Owen A  11 WISC-MR              1:16.10    1:14.54         17  
                  36.39     1:14.54 (38.15)                                        
  3 Stocki, Oliver      12 SSC-MR               1:17.60    1:15.55         16  
                  36.73     1:15.55 (38.82)                                        
  4 So, Brendan E       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.26    1:15.63         15  
                  37.24     1:15.63 (38.39)                                        
  5 Wang, Vincent Q     11 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:15.97         14  
                  38.14     1:15.97 (37.83)                                        
  6 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.22    1:16.24         13  
                  36.64     1:16.24 (39.60)                                        
  7 Wang, Ethan         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:16.25         12  
                  40.09     1:16.25 (36.16)                                        
  8 Chen, Justin        11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.85    1:16.43         11  
                  37.56     1:16.43 (38.87)                                        
  9 Buchanan, Chase C   12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:16.62          9  
                  37.86     1:16.62 (38.76)                                        
 10 Paton, Gavin C      11 SSC-MR               1:14.60    1:17.06          7  
                  37.85     1:17.06 (39.21)                                        
 11 Natindim, Leif E    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:17.26          6  
                  35.12     1:17.26 (42.14)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Keanne   12 SSC-MR               1:14.46    1:17.33          5  
                  36.32     1:17.33 (41.01)                                        
 13 Stachowicz, Jake    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.33    1:17.70          4  
                  37.32     1:17.70 (40.38)                                        
 14 Chavez, Jin C       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:18.77          3  
                  38.20     1:18.77 (40.57)                                        
 15 Halls, Ryan A       11 NFS-MR               1:16.55    1:19.08          2  
                  38.01     1:19.08 (41.07)                                        
 16 Tzikas, Lukas G     12 LIAC-MR              1:38.28    1:19.26          1  
 17 Martin, Tyler J     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:20.44        
                  39.27     1:20.44 (41.17)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Michael    12 SSC-MR               1:22.33    1:20.45        
                  39.28     1:20.45 (41.17)                                        
 19 Touti, Ayden        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:21.39        
                  39.94     1:21.39 (41.45)                                        
 20 Farrelly, Joseph C  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:21.67        
                  39.82     1:21.67 (41.85)                                        
 21 Llorente Valin, Le  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.88    1:22.28        
 22 Namkoong, Jesse     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.05    1:22.44        
                  40.03     1:22.44 (42.41)                                        
 23 Mehlman, Zachary J  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.54    1:22.47        
                  40.33     1:22.47 (42.14)                                        
 24 Wallace, Bruno C    11 RedTails-MR          1:23.45    1:22.91        
                  40.56     1:22.91 (42.35)                                        
 25 Fava, Zachary T     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.33    1:23.00        
                  39.63     1:23.00 (43.37)                                        
 26 Erdos, Miles H      12 LIAC-MR              1:23.77    1:23.14        
                  40.33     1:23.14 (42.81)                                        
 27 Thomas, Tyler C     11 SSC-MR               1:32.27    1:23.73        
                  41.83     1:23.73 (41.90)                                        
 28 Bertrand, James T   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.57    1:24.30        
                  41.43     1:24.30 (42.87)                                        
 29 Fass, Liam G        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.55    1:24.98        
                  39.69     1:24.98 (45.29)                                        
 30 Figueredo, Brandon  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:25.34        
                  40.89     1:25.34 (44.45)                                        
 31 Minotto, Matthew C  12 SSC-MR               1:26.54    1:25.50        
                  41.10     1:25.50 (44.40)                                        
 32 Somma, Matteo S     11 LIAC-MR              1:29.81    1:26.21        
                  41.25     1:26.21 (44.96)                                        
 33 Rogliano, Matthew   11 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.52    1:26.51        
                  41.05     1:26.51 (45.46)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Jaden Q     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.69        
                  42.08     1:26.69 (44.61)                                        
 34 Cash, Brian A       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.79    1:26.69        
                  42.71     1:26.69 (43.98)                                        
 36 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:27.91        
                  42.09     1:27.91 (45.82)                                        
 37 Glaser, Gavin R     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.11    1:28.29        
                  43.58     1:28.29 (44.71)                                        
 38 O'Reilly, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                1:32.03    1:28.32        
                  41.15     1:28.32 (47.17)                                        
 39 Smith, Jamar        11 NFS-MR               1:33.33    1:29.01        
                  42.64     1:29.01 (46.37)                                        
 40 Marfoglio, Michael  11 IA-MR                1:33.09    1:29.03        
                  42.45     1:29.03 (46.58)                                        
 41 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vince  12 Twisters-MR          1:18.93    1:29.14        
                  41.32     1:29.14 (47.82)                                        
 42 Eng, Craig N        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.58    1:29.41        
 43 Tsering, Jigdal N   11 Twisters-MR          1:35.68    1:30.01        
                  43.52     1:30.01 (46.49)                                        
 44 Ehrlich, Tyler E    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:30.66        
                  43.98     1:30.66 (46.68)                                        
 45 Tan, Matthew K      12 LIAC-MR              1:36.96    1:31.20        
                  45.62     1:31.20 (45.58)                                        
 46 Tan, Sunny K        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:31.47        
                  44.67     1:31.47 (46.80)                                        
 47 Wilson, Tyler J     11 WISC-MR              1:34.23    1:31.49        
                  42.40     1:31.49 (49.09)                                        
 48 Cheung, Constantin  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.18        
                  45.32     1:32.18 (46.86)                                        
 49 Fass, Erik G        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.65    1:32.42        
                  44.90     1:32.42 (47.52)                                        
 50 Brown, Myles B      11 NFS-MR               1:34.78    1:32.58        
                  44.39     1:32.58 (48.19)                                        
 51 Liu, Andrew         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.51    1:34.01        
                  46.13     1:34.01 (47.88)                                        
 52 Nguyen, Dylan M     12 WISC-MR              1:50.31    1:34.02        
                  42.24     1:34.02 (51.78)                                        
 53 Li, Austin          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.07        
                  44.84     1:34.07 (49.23)                                        
 54 Park, Kyle F        11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:35.37        
                  45.69     1:35.37 (49.68)                                        
 55 Chen, Ethan Y       12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.17        
                  46.62     1:37.17 (50.55)                                        
 56 Suditu, Andrei T    11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:37.22        
 56 Wilkins, Brandon C  12 NFS-MR               2:27.73    1:37.22        
 58 Masi, Domenico C    12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.66        
                  46.96     1:37.66 (50.70)                                        
 59 Arachelian, James   11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.28        
                  47.78     1:40.28 (52.50)                                        
 60 Wang, Josch Z       11 LIAC-MR              1:48.24    1:40.48        
                  48.03     1:40.48 (52.45)                                        
 61 Krayevsky, Robert   11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.16        
                  48.51     1:42.16 (53.65)                                        
 62 Weng, Ethan         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.76        
                  49.87     1:42.76 (52.89)                                        
 63 Richards, Aaron J   12 NFS-MR               1:47.45    1:44.09        
 64 Han, Daniel         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.10        
 65 Yu, Daniel D        12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:48.84        
                  55.25     1:48.84 (53.59)                                        
 66 Pryce, Kyle K       12 NFS-MR               1:59.42    1:49.83        
                  49.50   1:49.83 (1:00.33)                                        
 67 Zhang, Alvin        12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:51.32        
                  54.79     1:51.32 (56.53)                                        
 68 Fisher, Michael J   11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:58.73        
                  56.10   1:58.73 (1:02.63)                                        
 69 Simo, Marcus A      11 WISC-MR              2:15.99    2:00.76        
 70 Lee, Benjamin J     11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.81        
                  56.18   2:00.81 (1:04.63)                                        
 -- Parmar, Arvind S    12 LIAC-MR              2:34.70         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  45.42          DQ (51.46)                                        
 -- Garcia, Christian   12 Unattached-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.19          DQ (47.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  12 Twisters-MR            32.81      32.84         20  
  2 Hernandez, Keanne   12 SSC-MR                 36.72      36.29         17  
  3 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.32      37.39         16  
  4 Stocki, Oliver      12 SSC-MR                 40.74      37.74         15  
  5 Chen, Jonathan      12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.55      38.20         14  
  6 Dantini, Nick A     12 WISC-MR                38.10      38.73         13  
  7 Sherpa, Nuru        11 Twisters-MR            37.80      38.93         12  
  8 Buchanan, Chase C   12 NFS-MR                 40.90      39.43         11  
  9 Natindim, Leif E    12 LIAC-MR                42.59      40.01          9  
 10 Nagler, James R     12 LIAC-MR                41.42      41.37          7  
 11 Smith, Jamar        11 NFS-MR                 44.48      41.95          5.5
 11 Tan, Matthew K      12 LIAC-MR                43.38      41.95          5.5
 13 Eng, Craig N        12 LIAC-MR                45.32      42.34          4  
 14 Paton, Gavin C      11 SSC-MR                 43.56      42.38          3  
 15 Wang, Vincent Q     11 LIAC-MR                47.77      43.04          2  
 16 Stueber, Aidan C    12 WISC-MR                43.53      43.58          1  
 17 Garcia, Christian   12 Unattached-MR          57.00      43.68        
 18 Marfoglio, Michael  11 IA-MR                  47.72      43.88        
 19 Nguyen, Dylan M     12 WISC-MR                43.12      44.02        
 20 Vactor, Tariq M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.12      44.30        
 21 Tzikas, Lukas G     12 LIAC-MR                52.09      44.49        
 22 Glaser, Gavin R     12 LIAC-MR                47.99      44.89        
 23 Fass, Erik G        12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.75      45.00        
 24 Land, Dylan M       11 BCSC-MD                44.95      45.13        
 25 Martin, Tyler J     12 LIAC-MR                45.51      45.15        
 26 Fava, Zachary T     12 LIAC-MR                54.17      45.29        
 27 Man, Jaden          11 LIAC-MR                45.61      45.41        
 28 Kennedy, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 49.50      45.57        
 29 Tosabayashi, Huma   11 RedTails-MR            46.31      45.92        
 30 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   12 LIAC-MR                46.92      46.11        
 31 Harvey, Karon E     11 BCSC-MD                47.97      46.48        
 32 Wallace, Bruno C    11 RedTails-MR            46.87      46.82        
 33 Ehrlich, Tyler E    12 LIAC-MR                47.38      46.94        
 34 Chen, Ethan Y       12 LIAC-MR                48.89      47.05        
 35 Tsering, Jigdal N   11 Twisters-MR            46.34      47.45        
 36 Wilson, Tyler J     11 WISC-MR                48.87      48.14        
 37 Li, Austin          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.21        
 38 Somma, Matteo S     11 LIAC-MR                50.69      48.32        
 39 Parmar, Arvind S    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.90      48.98        
 40 Pryce, Kyle K       12 NFS-MR                 55.32      49.64        
 41 Nguyen, Jaden Q     11 LIAC-MR                50.18      49.88        
 42 Higgins, Daniel F   11 WISC-MR                55.99      50.95        
 43 Thomas, Tyler C     11 SSC-MR                 55.45      51.16        
 44 Tan, Sunny K        11 LIAC-MR                51.28      51.23        
 45 Krayevsky, Robert   11 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.33        
 46 Arachelian, James   11 LIAC-MR                51.92      51.41        
 47 Wang, Josch Z       11 LIAC-MR                52.02      51.99        
 48 Lee, Benjamin J     11 LIAC-MR                51.30      52.98        
 49 Liu, Andrew         11 LIAC-MR                51.99      55.33        
 50 Park, Kyle F        11 LIAC-MR                56.78      55.36        
 51 Brown, Myles B      11 NFS-MR                    NT      58.03        
 52 Wilkins, Brandon C  12 NFS-MR               1:17.00    1:15.26        
 -- Han, Daniel         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fisher, Michael J   11 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Ou Yang, Peter      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Weng, Ethan         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Masi, Domenico C    12 LIAC-MR                56.83         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  12 Twisters-MR          1:10.71    1:10.27         20  
                  32.54     1:10.27 (37.73)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Keanne   12 SSC-MR               1:24.98    1:19.96         17  
                  37.95     1:19.96 (42.01)                                        
  3 Lian, Derek         11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.92    1:19.97         16  
                  38.53     1:19.97 (41.44)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan      12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.21    1:21.00         15  
                  39.45     1:21.00 (41.55)                                        
  5 So, Brendan E       12 LIAC-MR              1:32.03    1:32.77         14  
                  44.69     1:32.77 (48.08)                                        
  6 Chavez, Jin C       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:33.09         13  
                  44.49     1:33.09 (48.60)                                        
  7 Man, Jaden          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:33.36         12  
                  43.81     1:33.36 (49.55)                                        
  8 Wang, Ethan         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.82    1:33.37         11  
                  44.99     1:33.37 (48.38)                                        
  9 Marfoglio, Michael  11 IA-MR                1:42.35    1:33.95          9  
                  46.30     1:33.95 (47.65)                                        
 10 Tan, Matthew K      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:34.69          7  
                  44.25     1:34.69 (50.44)                                        
 11 Paton, Gavin C      11 SSC-MR               1:35.82    1:34.76          6  
                  45.21     1:34.76 (49.55)                                        
 12 Smith, Jamar        11 NFS-MR               1:51.13    1:34.98          5  
                  44.84     1:34.98 (50.14)                                        
 13 Namkoong, Jesse     11 LIAC-MR              1:34.43    1:35.11          4  
                  44.84     1:35.11 (50.27)                                        
 14 Tosabayashi, Huma   11 RedTails-MR          1:40.99    1:35.26          3  
                  45.23     1:35.26 (50.03)                                        
 15 Mehlman, Zachary J  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.36    1:35.87          2  
                  46.56     1:35.87 (49.31)                                        
 16 Stachowicz, Jake    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.47    1:37.61          1  
                  46.61     1:37.61 (51.00)                                        
 17 Garcia, Christian   12 Unattached-MR        1:55.00    1:37.83        
                  46.29     1:37.83 (51.54)                                        
 18 Harvey, Karon E     11 BCSC-MD              1:44.91    1:38.50        
                  46.67     1:38.50 (51.83)                                        
 19 Land, Dylan M       11 BCSC-MD              1:32.75    1:38.74        
                  47.58     1:38.74 (51.16)                                        
 20 Cash, Brian A       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:39.35        
                  47.73     1:39.35 (51.62)                                        
 21 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   12 LIAC-MR              1:40.58    1:39.45        
                  46.90     1:39.45 (52.55)                                        
 22 Tsering, Jigdal N   11 Twisters-MR          1:43.85    1:39.96        
                  47.65     1:39.96 (52.31)                                        
 23 Erdos, Miles H      12 LIAC-MR              1:41.63    1:40.25        
                  47.19     1:40.25 (53.06)                                        
 24 Tzikas, Lukas G     12 LIAC-MR              1:59.95    1:40.41        
                  46.39     1:40.41 (54.02)                                        
 25 Llorente Valin, Le  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.21    1:40.68        
                  47.40     1:40.68 (53.28)                                        
 26 Fass, Erik G        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.99    1:42.33        
                  47.43     1:42.33 (54.90)                                        
 27 Touti, Ayden        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.50    1:42.46        
                  48.62     1:42.46 (53.84)                                        
 28 Li, Austin          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.66        
                  48.70     1:42.66 (53.96)                                        
 29 Vactor, Tariq M     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.09    1:43.18        
 30 Rogliano, Matthew   11 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.16    1:43.67        
                  49.60     1:43.67 (54.07)                                        
 31 Wilson, Tyler J     11 WISC-MR              1:46.38    1:45.92        
                  50.40     1:45.92 (55.52)                                        
 32 Morgan, Martin      12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.47        
 33 Minotto, Matthew C  12 SSC-MR               1:51.01    1:46.86        
                  51.62     1:46.86 (55.24)                                        
 34 Weng, Ethan         11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.86        
                  50.99     1:49.86 (58.87)                                        
 35 Thomas, Tyler C     11 SSC-MR               1:53.47    1:51.32        
 36 O'Reilly, Kieran T  12 IA-MR                1:51.24    1:52.61        
                  54.31     1:52.61 (58.30)                                        
 37 Arachelian, James   11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:54.51        
                  54.29   1:54.51 (1:00.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  12 Twisters-MR            27.68      28.15         20  
  2 Hernandez, Keanne   12 SSC-MR                 31.49      30.89         17  
  3 Stocki, Oliver      12 SSC-MR                 32.27      31.84         16  
  4 Hamm, Will B        12 WISC-MR                32.60      32.52         15  
  5 Figueredo, Brandon  12 LIAC-MR                32.40      32.94         14  
  6 Chen, Justin        11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.71      33.39         13  
  7 Paton, Gavin C      11 SSC-MR                 32.97      34.26         12  
  8 Chen, Jonathan      12 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.09      34.64         11  
  9 Natindim, Leif E    12 LIAC-MR                35.42      34.69          9  
 10 Kennedy, Michael    12 SSC-MR                 37.56      35.04          7  
 11 Halls, Ryan A       11 NFS-MR                 34.36      35.43          6  
 12 Morgan, Martin      12 LIAC-MR                55.00      36.38          5  
 13 Man, Jaden          11 LIAC-MR                39.18      36.59          4  
 14 Fava, Zachary T     12 LIAC-MR                37.20      37.08          3  
 15 Wang, Vincent Q     11 LIAC-MR                38.09      37.11          2  
 16 Buchanan, Chase C   12 NFS-MR                 37.29      37.38          1  
 17 Marfoglio, Michael  11 IA-MR                  45.00      37.41        
 18 Farrelly, Joseph C  11 LIAC-MR                40.72      38.07        
 19 Minotto, Matthew C  12 SSC-MR                 38.62      38.62        
 20 Tsering, Jigdal N   11 Twisters-MR            40.38      39.03        
 21 Harvey, Karon E     11 BCSC-MD                37.90      39.24        
 22 Somma, Matteo S     11 LIAC-MR                42.31      40.00        
 23 Eng, Craig N        12 LIAC-MR                40.91      41.14        
 24 Martin, Tyler J     12 LIAC-MR                41.06      41.41        
 25 Tosabayashi, Huma   11 RedTails-MR            43.13      42.10        
 26 Land, Dylan M       11 BCSC-MD                39.88      42.89        
 27 Fass, Liam G        12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.95      43.17        
 28 Nguyen, Dylan M     12 WISC-MR                48.42      43.22        
 29 Brown, Myles B      11 NFS-MR                 55.09      44.37        
 30 Ehrlich, Tyler E    12 LIAC-MR                42.21      44.49        
 31 Krayevsky, Robert   11 LIAC-MR                58.00      44.75        
 32 Thomas, Tyler C     11 SSC-MR                    NT      45.29        
 33 Bertrand, James T   11 LIAC-MR                44.15      45.35        
 34 Fass, Erik G        12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.45      45.52        
 35 Chen, Ethan Y       12 LIAC-MR                47.25      45.75        
 36 Glaser, Gavin R     12 LIAC-MR                41.71      45.89        
 37 Liu, Andrew         11 LIAC-MR                51.87      46.25        
 38 Nguyen, Jaden Q     11 LIAC-MR                49.16      46.93        
 39 Cheung, Constantin  11 LIAC-MR                51.08      47.07        
 40 Vactor, Tariq M     11 Silver Streaks-MR      56.11      47.40        
 41 Parmar, Arvind S    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.57      47.65        
 42 Zhang, Alvin        12 LIAC-MR                58.00      48.40        
 43 Wang, Josch Z       11 LIAC-MR                55.40      49.65        
 44 Richards, Aaron J   12 NFS-MR                 47.60      49.81        
 45 Wallace, Bruno C    11 RedTails-MR            48.72      49.93        
 46 Suditu, Andrei T    11 LIAC-MR                54.48      50.09        
 47 Park, Kyle F        11 LIAC-MR                59.02      50.69        
 48 Masi, Domenico C    12 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.38        
 49 Han, Daniel         12 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.96        
 50 Fisher, Michael J   11 NFS-MR                    NT      55.74        
 51 Lee, Benjamin J     11 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.25        
 52 Pryce, Kyle K       12 NFS-MR               1:01.67      59.11        
 53 Wilkins, Brandon C  12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:13.90        
 -- Yu, Daniel D        12 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Tan, Sunny K        11 LIAC-MR                50.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.42    1:02.18         20  
                  28.12     1:02.18 (34.06)                                        
  2 Hamm, Will B        12 WISC-MR              1:19.54    1:11.65         17  
                  32.94     1:11.65 (38.71)                                        
  3 Stocki, Oliver      12 SSC-MR               1:14.08    1:12.21         16  
                  33.69     1:12.21 (38.52)                                        
  4 Chen, Justin        11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.25    1:12.41         15  
                  33.38     1:12.41 (39.03)                                        
  5 So, Brendan E       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:17.11         14  
                  35.91     1:17.11 (41.20)                                        
  6 Wang, Ethan         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:17.47         13  
                  36.30     1:17.47 (41.17)                                        
  7 Fava, Zachary T     12 LIAC-MR              1:43.63    1:28.47         12  
                  38.90     1:28.47 (49.57)                                        
  8 Harvey, Karon E     11 BCSC-MD              1:34.79    1:38.64         11  
                  41.84     1:38.64 (56.80)                                        
  9 Touti, Ayden        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.11    1:40.58          9  
                  46.58     1:40.58 (54.00)                                        
 10 Richards, Aaron J   12 NFS-MR               1:59.89    1:59.38          7  
                  53.22   1:59.38 (1:06.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:59.34         40  
     1) Figueredo, Brandon 12           2) Chavez, Jin C 11               
     3) Weng, Ethan 11                  4) So, Brendan E 12               
                  29.46     1:00.24 (30.78)     1:29.77 (29.53)     1:59.34 (29.57)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:03.27    2:02.51         34  
     1) Znachowski, Owen A 11           2) Dantini, Nick A 12             
     3) Stueber, Aidan C 12             4) Hamm, Will B 12                
                  30.85     1:03.12 (32.27)     1:34.35 (31.23)     2:02.51 (28.16)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:02.71         32  
     1) Natindim, Leif E 12             2) Man, Jaden 11                  
     3) Nagler, James R 12              4) Cash, Brian A 11               
                  30.31     1:02.26 (31.95)     1:32.12 (29.86)     2:02.71 (30.59)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    2:03.41         30  
                  33.41     1:04.99 (31.58)     1:34.36 (29.37)     2:03.41 (29.05)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:09.38         28  
     1)                                 2) Wang, Ethan 11                 
     3) Farrelly, Joseph C 11           4)                                
                  35.14     1:06.88 (31.74)     1:37.70 (30.82)     2:09.38 (31.68)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:13.04         40  
     1) Wang, Vincent Q 11              2) Natindim, Leif E 12            
     3) Figueredo, Brandon 12           4) So, Brendan E 12               
                  33.37     1:11.94 (38.57)     1:43.96 (32.02)     2:13.04 (29.08)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:19.83         34  
     1) Stachowicz, Jake 11             2) Tan, Matthew K 12              
     3) Wang, Ethan 11                  4) Chavez, Jin C 11               
                  35.80     1:18.09 (42.29)     1:50.95 (32.86)     2:19.83 (28.88)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:29.11         32  
     1) Farrelly, Joseph C 11           2) Eng, Craig N 12                
     3) Namkoong, Jesse 11              4) Cash, Brian A 11               
                  38.36     1:19.52 (41.16)     1:56.56 (37.04)     2:29.11 (32.55)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    2:30.16         30  
     1) Buchanan, Chase C 12            2) Smith, Jamar 11                
     3) Halls, Ryan A 11                4) Brown, Myles B 11              
                  38.02     1:21.10 (43.08)     1:56.59 (35.49)     2:30.16 (33.57)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:37.95    2:46.70         28  
     1) Znachowski, Owen A 11           2) Nguyen, Dylan M 12             
     3) Hamm, Will B 12                 4) Simo, Marcus A 11              
                  36.09     1:19.10 (43.01)     1:51.60 (32.50)     2:46.70 (55.10)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'B'                       NT    3:40.51         26  
     1) Fisher, Michael J 11            2) Pryce, Kyle K 12               
     3) Richards, Aaron J 12            4) Wilkins, Brandon C 12          
                  58.18   2:01.92 (1:03.74)   3:40.51 (1:38.59)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halls, Sean C       14 NFS-MR                 22.94      23.12         20  
  2 Pena, Cesar d       14 RedTails-MR            24.10      23.75         17  
  3 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR                23.46      23.79         16  
  4 Miao, Ethan         13 Twisters-MR            24.02      24.32         15  
  5 Leung, Michael      14 Twisters-MR            24.60      24.42         14  
  6 Egan, Kieran R      13 Twisters-MR            24.97      25.00         13  
  7 Tanner, Jacob D     14 SSC-MR                 24.87      25.01         12  
  8 Tantsyura, Daniel   13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.52      25.47         11  
  9 Vozzolo, Luke       14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.41      25.52          9  
 10 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  13 Unattached-MR          26.88      25.71          7  
 11 Hoye, Jonas         13 Twisters-MR            26.70      26.12          6  
 12 Smith, Eddie J      13 IA-MR                  26.66      26.25          5  
 13 Tesovic, Maksim     13 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.30          4  
 14 Paul, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR                26.45      26.37          3  
 15 Buono, Thomas J     14 IA-MR                  26.49      26.61          2  
 16 Dawson, Xavier      14 NFS-MR                 26.18      26.66          1  
 17 Scholz, Michael G   14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.66      26.71        
 18 Cason, Ibraheem B   13 BCSC-MD                27.50      26.92        
 19 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.36      27.08        
 20 Juncaj, Bernard A   14 APEX-MR                27.11      27.17        
 20 Varuolo, Kyle R     14 IA-MR                  27.61      27.17        
 22 Montesa, Dawson     13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.68      27.28        
 23 Diaz, Adam C        13 RedTails-MR            27.65      27.68        
 24 Cruz, Jayden A      14 RedTails-MR            27.72      27.74        
 25 Davis, Donte J      14 BCSC-MD                27.58      27.75        
 26 Guzman, Michael A   14 RedTails-MR            27.28      27.96        
 27 Young, Aaron M      13 SSC-MR                 28.04      28.02        
 28 Martin, Gabe C      13 SSC-MR                 27.31      28.09        
 29 Duffy, Kieran E     13 LIAC-MR                29.09      28.10        
 30 Mantikas, Alex      14 LIAC-MR                28.45      28.13        
 31 Meleady-Breslin, K  14 LIAC-MR                28.42      28.51        
 32 Guo, Jonathan Y     14 LIAC-MR                29.42      28.88        
 33 Golduber, Ethan L   14 LIAC-MR                29.56      28.97        
 34 Martin, Tim J       13 SSC-MR                 29.79      29.00        
 35 Namkoong, Aiden     13 LIAC-MR                29.13      29.04        
 36 Zhao, Maxwell N     13 LIAC-MR                30.59      29.49        
 37 Szymczak, Eric      13 Twisters-MR            28.10      29.51        
 38 Ben Ami, Samuel S   13 RedTails-MR            28.28      29.86        
 39 Flores, Christien   13 LIAC-MR                30.53      29.94        
 40 D'Andrea, Jack      14 SSC-MR                 30.01      31.06        
 41 Wang, Lyons Q       13 LIAC-MR                31.89      31.73        
 42 Villegas, James J   13 RedTails-MR            31.73      32.35        
 43 Han, Samuel D       13 LIAC-MR                40.00      33.32        
 44 Ely, Michael E      14 SSC-MR                 33.86      33.59        
 45 Miller, Ryan G      13 LIAC-MR                30.99      34.25        
 46 Pineda, Victor A    14 RedTails-MR            35.45      35.88        
 47 Jenkins, Nicholas   14 RedTails-MR            37.51      36.25        
 48 Cheng, Leo C        13 LIAC-MR                36.46      36.40        
 49 Grayson, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR                35.80      37.62        
 50 Nelson, Rosean      13 NFS-MR               1:10.25    1:03.63        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan         13 Twisters-MR            50.97      51.85         20  
                  25.32       51.85 (26.53)                                        
  2 Pena, Cesar d       14 RedTails-MR            52.38      52.20         17  
                  25.69       52.20 (26.51)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C       14 NFS-MR                 52.19      53.26         16  
                  25.20       53.26 (28.06)                                        
  4 Tanner, Jacob D     14 SSC-MR                 54.36      54.92         15  
                  26.62       54.92 (28.30)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R      13 Twisters-MR            55.23      55.10         14  
                  26.56       55.10 (28.54)                                        
  6 Joyner, Aiden D     13 BCSC-MD                55.72      56.43         13  
                  27.50       56.43 (28.93)                                        
  7 Hoye, Jonas         13 Twisters-MR            57.86      56.70         12  
                  27.47       56.70 (29.23)                                        
  8 Vozzolo, Luke       14 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.01      56.76         11  
                  27.86       56.76 (28.90)                                        
  9 Smith, Eddie J      13 IA-MR                  57.57      56.78          9  
                  27.55       56.78 (29.23)                                        
 10 Iannone, Cal        14 WISC-MR                58.40      57.07          7  
                  27.85       57.07 (29.22)                                        
 11 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  13 Unattached-MR          59.99      57.12          6  
                  27.80       57.12 (29.32)                                        
 12 Wider, Garrett      13 IA-MR                  56.22      57.38          5  
                  27.52       57.38 (29.86)                                        
 13 Tesovic, Maksim     13 Twisters-MR            57.38      57.44          4  
                  27.21       57.44 (30.23)                                        
 14 Rupp, William P     14 Middies Wave-MR        57.00      59.03          3  
                  28.72       59.03 (30.31)                                        
 15 Scholz, Michael G   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.23      59.43          2  
                  28.03       59.43 (31.40)                                        
 16 Dugo, Jesse D       13 WISC-MR                58.40      59.63          1  
                  28.17       59.63 (31.46)                                        
 17 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.13      59.85        
                  28.18       59.85 (31.67)                                        
 18 Gargas, Niko A      14 LIAC-MR                59.81    1:00.22        
                  28.83     1:00.22 (31.39)                                        
 19 Buono, Thomas J     14 IA-MR                  58.96    1:00.31        
                  28.97     1:00.31 (31.34)                                        
 20 Zhang, Kevin N      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:00.39        
                  28.86     1:00.39 (31.53)                                        
 21 Young, Aaron M      13 SSC-MR                 59.35    1:00.47        
                  29.10     1:00.47 (31.37)                                        
 21 Lang, Justin        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:01.99    1:00.47        
                  29.17     1:00.47 (31.30)                                        
 23 Varuolo, Kyle R     14 IA-MR                1:00.52    1:00.53        
                  28.69     1:00.53 (31.84)                                        
 24 Tantsyura, Daniel   13 Silver Streaks-MR      56.47    1:00.55        
                  28.54     1:00.55 (32.01)                                        
 25 Mantikas, Alex      14 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.65        
                  29.60     1:00.65 (31.05)                                        
 26 Namkoong, Aiden     13 LIAC-MR              1:01.84    1:00.98        
                  29.84     1:00.98 (31.14)                                        
 27 Cheng, Jacob        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:01.08        
                  29.40     1:01.08 (31.68)                                        
 28 Montesa, Dawson     13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.93    1:01.32        
                  29.68     1:01.32 (31.64)                                        
 29 Guzman, Michael A   14 RedTails-MR            59.80    1:01.42        
                  29.40     1:01.42 (32.02)                                        
 30 Mora, Sebastian J   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:01.44        
                  29.21     1:01.44 (32.23)                                        
 31 Duffy, Kieran E     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:02.06        
                  30.17     1:02.06 (31.89)                                        
 32 Llorente Valin, Ni  14 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.66    1:02.75        
                  29.50     1:02.75 (33.25)                                        
 33 Meleady-Breslin, K  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.81        
                  30.74     1:02.81 (32.07)                                        
 34 Martin, Tim J       13 SSC-MR               1:00.95    1:02.86        
                  29.87     1:02.86 (32.99)                                        
 35 Diaz, Adam C        13 RedTails-MR          1:03.65    1:02.98        
                  30.59     1:02.98 (32.39)                                        
 36 Golduber, Ethan L   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.66    1:03.08        
                  30.62     1:03.08 (32.46)                                        
 37 Dritsas, Emanuel    14 LIAC-MR              1:00.67    1:03.29        
                  30.57     1:03.29 (32.72)                                        
 38 Corbett, Ty         13 WISC-MR              1:04.06    1:03.55        
                  29.89     1:03.55 (33.66)                                        
 39 Rivera, Jake C      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.20    1:04.13        
                  30.19     1:04.13 (33.94)                                        
 40 Dawson, Xavier      14 NFS-MR               1:01.55    1:04.20        
                  29.85     1:04.20 (34.35)                                        
 41 Davis, Donte J      14 BCSC-MD              1:05.09    1:04.84        
                  29.60     1:04.84 (35.24)                                        
 42 Gomes, Adam         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.23    1:05.04        
                  30.75     1:05.04 (34.29)                                        
 43 Szymczak, Eric      13 Twisters-MR          1:03.96    1:05.08        
                  32.53     1:05.08 (32.55)                                        
 44 Hur, Simeon         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:06.19        
                  32.23     1:06.19 (33.96)                                        
 45 Kogan, Jacob        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.77        
 46 Ben Ami, Samuel S   13 RedTails-MR          1:05.89    1:06.99        
                  31.82     1:06.99 (35.17)                                        
 47 Cruz, Jayden A      14 RedTails-MR          1:06.43    1:07.79        
                  31.95     1:07.79 (35.84)                                        
 48 Zhao, Maxwell N     13 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:07.95        
                  33.62     1:07.95 (34.33)                                        
 49 Peers, Ronan J      14 IA-MR                1:09.52    1:08.22        
                  32.33     1:08.22 (35.89)                                        
 50 D'Andrea, Jack      14 SSC-MR               1:07.34    1:08.63        
                  32.39     1:08.63 (36.24)                                        
 51 Yam, Dylan J        14 LIAC-MR              1:16.65    1:09.28        
                  33.38     1:09.28 (35.90)                                        
 52 Malick, Zaid K      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:10.02        
                  34.21     1:10.02 (35.81)                                        
 53 Ely, Michael E      14 SSC-MR               1:13.83    1:11.92        
                  34.31     1:11.92 (37.61)                                        
 54 Wang, Lyons Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:11.93        
                  33.31     1:11.93 (38.62)                                        
 55 Flores, Christien   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:12.99        
                  32.87     1:12.99 (40.12)                                        
 56 Villegas, James J   13 RedTails-MR          1:14.04    1:13.35        
                  34.10     1:13.35 (39.25)                                        
 57 Miller, Ryan G      13 LIAC-MR              1:11.76    1:13.84        
                  34.91     1:13.84 (38.93)                                        
 58 DeRosalia, Nichola  13 SSC-MR               1:16.23    1:14.11        
                  35.99     1:14.11 (38.12)                                        
 59 Jenkins, Nicholas   14 RedTails-MR          1:20.17    1:18.08        
                  37.42     1:18.08 (40.66)                                        
 60 Han, Samuel D       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:19.45        
                  40.48     1:19.45 (38.97)                                        
 61 Pineda, Victor A    14 RedTails-MR          1:26.66    1:19.57        
                  36.35     1:19.57 (43.22)                                        
 62 Cheng, Leo C        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.50        
                  38.50     1:20.50 (42.00)                                        
 63 Sinha, Aman         13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.34        
                  41.76     1:23.34 (41.58)                                        
 64 Grayson, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:24.02        
                  40.01     1:24.02 (44.01)                                        
 65 Marshall, Shane F   13 WISC-MR              1:22.99    1:32.03        
                  42.07     1:32.03 (49.96)                                        
 66 DiFilippo, Stephen  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.29        
                  44.06     1:32.29 (48.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael      14 Twisters-MR          1:02.47    1:02.19         20  
                  30.78     1:02.19 (31.41)                                        
  2 Tanner, Jacob D     14 SSC-MR               1:02.39    1:04.43         17  
                  30.64     1:04.43 (33.79)                                        
  3 Tesovic, Maksim     13 Twisters-MR          1:03.93    1:05.03         16  
                  32.14     1:05.03 (32.89)                                        
  4 Vozzolo, Luke       14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.25    1:05.85         15  
                  32.45     1:05.85 (33.40)                                        
  5 Hoye, Jonas         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:06.19         14  
                  32.23     1:06.19 (33.96)                                        
  6 Varuolo, Kyle R     14 IA-MR                1:04.79    1:06.33         13  
                  32.39     1:06.33 (33.94)                                        
  7 Buono, Thomas J     14 IA-MR                1:05.84    1:06.39         12  
                  32.75     1:06.39 (33.64)                                        
  8 Golduber, Ethan L   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.41    1:07.67         11  
                  33.19     1:07.67 (34.48)                                        
  9 Iannone, Cal        14 WISC-MR              1:10.27    1:07.76          9  
                  33.29     1:07.76 (34.47)                                        
 10 Cason, Ibraheem B   13 BCSC-MD              1:08.08    1:07.94          7  
                  32.70     1:07.94 (35.24)                                        
 11 Rupp, William P     14 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.07    1:08.05          6  
                  33.26     1:08.05 (34.79)                                        
 12 Dugo, Jesse D       13 WISC-MR              1:06.50    1:08.18          5  
                  33.10     1:08.18 (35.08)                                        
 13 Tantsyura, Daniel   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.19    1:08.43          4  
                  34.06     1:08.43 (34.37)                                        
 14 Guzman, Michael A   14 RedTails-MR          1:06.63    1:08.49          3  
                  33.29     1:08.49 (35.20)                                        
 15 Diaz, Adam C        13 RedTails-MR          1:09.24    1:08.80          2  
                  33.45     1:08.80 (35.35)                                        
 16 Mantikas, Alex      14 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.76          1  
                  34.23     1:09.76 (35.53)                                        
 17 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.55    1:10.30        
                  34.27     1:10.30 (36.03)                                        
 18 Young, Aaron M      13 SSC-MR               1:11.61    1:11.64        
                  35.01     1:11.64 (36.63)                                        
 19 Smith, Eddie J      13 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:12.13        
                  35.73     1:12.13 (36.40)                                        
 20 Corbett, Ty         13 WISC-MR              1:13.48    1:12.58        
                  35.42     1:12.58 (37.16)                                        
 21 Cheng, Jacob        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.67        
                  35.39     1:12.67 (37.28)                                        
 22 Gargas, Niko A      14 LIAC-MR              1:16.72    1:14.85        
                  35.50     1:14.85 (39.35)                                        
 23 Scholz, Michael G   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.99    1:15.29        
                  36.10     1:15.29 (39.19)                                        
 24 Wider, Garrett      13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:15.34        
                  36.52     1:15.34 (38.82)                                        
 25 Rivera, Jake C      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.27        
                  35.97     1:16.27 (40.30)                                        
 26 Kogan, Jacob        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.94        
                  37.22     1:16.94 (39.72)                                        
 27 Mora, Sebastian J   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:17.18        
                  37.27     1:17.18 (39.91)                                        
 28 Yam, Dylan J        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.58    1:17.39        
                  38.13     1:17.39 (39.26)                                        
 29 Davis, Donte J      14 BCSC-MD              1:14.92    1:18.06        
 30 Duffy, Kieran E     13 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:18.46        
                  38.55     1:18.46 (39.91)                                        
 31 Namkoong, Aiden     13 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:20.27        
                  39.83     1:20.27 (40.44)                                        
 32 Ben Ami, Samuel S   13 RedTails-MR          1:21.92    1:20.48        
                  38.26     1:20.48 (42.22)                                        
 33 Wang, Lyons Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.59    1:20.62        
                  38.69     1:20.62 (41.93)                                        
 34 Villegas, James J   13 RedTails-MR          1:25.45    1:21.34        
                  39.30     1:21.34 (42.04)                                        
 35 Zhao, Maxwell N     13 LIAC-MR              1:25.92    1:26.20        
                  41.57     1:26.20 (44.63)                                        
 36 Ely, Michael E      14 SSC-MR               1:23.62    1:27.52        
                  42.15     1:27.52 (45.37)                                        
 37 Flores, Christien   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.66    1:27.84        
                  41.10     1:27.84 (46.74)                                        
 38 Miller, Ryan G      13 LIAC-MR              1:31.03    1:30.70        
                  45.31     1:30.70 (45.39)                                        
 39 Han, Samuel D       13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.37        
                  44.49     1:31.37 (46.88)                                        
 40 Sinha, Aman         13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.36        
 41 Cheng, Leo C        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.48        
                  44.66     1:32.48 (47.82)                                        
 42 Pineda, Victor A    14 RedTails-MR          1:37.71    1:33.02        
                  44.23     1:33.02 (48.79)                                        
 43 Grayson, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              1:34.82    1:38.70        
                  48.20     1:38.70 (50.50)                                        
 44 Marshall, Shane F   13 WISC-MR              1:55.05    1:41.11        
                  48.01     1:41.11 (53.10)                                        
 45 DiFilippo, Stephen  13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.36        
                  50.06     1:44.36 (54.30)                                        
 46 Jenkins, Nicholas   14 RedTails-MR          1:45.55    1:44.94        
 47 Nelson, Rosean      13 NFS-MR                    NT    2:26.94        
                1:06.22   2:26.94 (1:20.72)                                        
 -- Cruz, Jayden A      14 RedTails-MR          1:15.98         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  38.07          DQ (38.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan         13 Twisters-MR          2:08.75    2:15.60         20  
                  32.06     1:05.86 (33.80)     1:40.95 (35.09)     2:15.60 (34.65)
  2 Halls, Sean C       14 NFS-MR               2:23.00    2:18.71         17  
                  31.87     1:07.30 (35.43)     1:43.59 (36.29)     2:18.71 (35.12)
  3 Hoye, Jonas         13 Twisters-MR          2:24.55    2:19.15         16  
                  32.57     1:07.76 (35.19)     1:44.24 (36.48)     2:19.15 (34.91)
  4 Varuolo, Kyle R     14 IA-MR                2:23.06    2:22.40         15  
                  33.00     1:08.87 (35.87)     1:46.29 (37.42)     2:22.40 (36.11)
  5 Buono, Thomas J     14 IA-MR                2:19.81    2:22.41         14  
                  33.94     1:10.07 (36.13)     1:47.18 (37.11)     2:22.41 (35.23)
  6 Cason, Ibraheem B   13 BCSC-MD              2:22.03    2:23.01         13  
                  33.07     1:09.28 (36.21)     1:46.83 (37.55)     2:23.01 (36.18)
  7 Rupp, William P     14 Middies Wave-MR      2:24.87    2:23.70         12  
                  33.68     1:10.28 (36.60)     1:47.54 (37.26)     2:23.70 (36.16)
  8 Tantsyura, Daniel   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.79    2:24.10         11  
                  33.92     1:10.95 (37.03)     1:49.39 (38.44)     2:24.10 (34.71)
  9 Tesovic, Maksim     13 Twisters-MR          2:25.19    2:25.61          9  
                  34.59     1:12.32 (37.73)     1:50.12 (37.80)     2:25.61 (35.49)
 10 Mantikas, Alex      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.65    2:25.88          7  
                  34.12     1:11.26 (37.14)     1:49.07 (37.81)     2:25.88 (36.81)
 11 Guzman, Michael A   14 RedTails-MR          2:28.40    2:28.25          6  
                  33.64     1:11.44 (37.80)     1:50.54 (39.10)     2:28.25 (37.71)
 12 Diaz, Adam C        13 RedTails-MR          2:32.01    2:30.27          5  
                  35.13     1:13.98 (38.85)     1:53.45 (39.47)     2:30.27 (36.82)
 13 Young, Aaron M      13 SSC-MR               2:30.31    2:30.94          4  
                  35.55     1:14.01 (38.46)     1:53.63 (39.62)     2:30.94 (37.31)
 14 Guo, Jonathan Y     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.28    2:31.95          3  
                                1:14.29 ( )     1:53.73 (39.44)     2:31.95 (38.22)
 15 Smith, Eddie J      13 IA-MR                2:33.24    2:31.98          2  
                  36.54     1:16.26 (39.72)     1:55.22 (38.96)     2:31.98 (36.76)
 16 Meleady-Breslin, K  14 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:39.23          1  
                  38.80     1:19.64 (40.84)     2:00.90 (41.26)     2:39.23 (38.33)
 17 Zhang, Kevin N      14 LIAC-MR              2:36.38    2:40.35        
                  35.82     1:15.01 (39.19)   2:40.35 (1:25.34)                    
 18 Scholz, Michael G   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.13    2:41.29        
                  36.35     1:17.62 (41.27)     2:00.18 (42.56)     2:41.29 (41.11)
 19 Rivera, Jake C      13 LIAC-MR              2:43.15    2:41.50        
                  36.61     1:19.14 (42.53)     2:02.33 (43.19)     2:41.50 (39.17)
 20 Duffy, Kieran E     13 LIAC-MR              2:41.25    2:42.57        
                  38.61     1:20.33 (41.72)     2:02.79 (42.46)     2:42.57 (39.78)
 21 Martin, Gabe C      13 SSC-MR               2:44.99    2:45.24        
                  37.55     1:21.26 (43.71)     2:05.07 (43.81)     2:45.24 (40.17)
 22 Dawson, Xavier      14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:46.23        
                  38.46     1:20.54 (42.08)     2:04.58 (44.04)     2:46.23 (41.65)
 23 Davis, Donte J      14 BCSC-MD              2:44.80    2:48.81        
                  38.85     1:21.08 (42.23)     2:05.15 (44.07)     2:48.81 (43.66)
 24 Wang, Lyons Q       13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:51.80        
                  38.38     1:21.29 (42.91)     2:06.39 (45.10)     2:51.80 (45.41)
 25 D'Andrea, Jack      14 SSC-MR               2:50.01    2:59.20        
                  40.68     1:26.80 (46.12)     2:13.76 (46.96)     2:59.20 (45.44)
 26 Zhao, Maxwell N     13 LIAC-MR              3:14.42    3:06.79        
                  43.17     1:30.02 (46.85)     2:18.80 (48.78)     3:06.79 (47.99)
 27 Cheng, Leo C        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:16.26        
                                1:35.14 ( )   3:16.26 (1:41.12)                    
 28 Pineda, Victor A    14 RedTails-MR               NT    3:20.47        
                  42.87     1:33.54 (50.67)   3:20.47 (1:46.93)                    
 -- Golduber, Ethan L   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.45     1:12.32 (37.87)     1:52.27 (39.95)          DQ (37.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael      14 Twisters-MR          1:03.24    1:05.78         20  
                  31.12     1:05.78 (34.66)                                        
  2 Pena, Cesar d       14 RedTails-MR          1:07.48    1:06.68         17  
                  31.72     1:06.68 (34.96)                                        
  3 Miao, Ethan         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.47    1:08.41         16  
                  33.00     1:08.41 (35.41)                                        
  4 Halls, Sean C       14 NFS-MR               1:11.20    1:10.77         15  
                  32.92     1:10.77 (37.85)                                        
  5 Tanner, Jacob D     14 SSC-MR               1:12.62    1:14.02         14  
                  34.58     1:14.02 (39.44)                                        
  6 Egan, Kieran R      13 Twisters-MR          1:13.74    1:14.33         13  
                  34.91     1:14.33 (39.42)                                        
  7 Hoye, Jonas         13 Twisters-MR          1:15.66    1:15.73         12  
                  35.89     1:15.73 (39.84)                                        
  8 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  13 Unattached-MR        1:19.99    1:16.02         11  
                  36.01     1:16.02 (40.01)                                        
  9 Buono, Thomas J     14 IA-MR                1:34.00    1:16.06          9  
                  35.81     1:16.06 (40.25)                                        
 10 Varuolo, Kyle R     14 IA-MR                1:17.79    1:17.03          7  
                  37.21     1:17.03 (39.82)                                        
 11 Cason, Ibraheem B   13 BCSC-MD              1:19.26    1:18.83          6  
                  37.11     1:18.83 (41.72)                                        
 12 Tesovic, Maksim     13 Twisters-MR          1:15.39    1:18.86          5  
                  37.14     1:18.86 (41.72)                                        
 13 Dawson, Xavier      14 NFS-MR               1:18.17    1:19.20          4  
                  36.64     1:19.20 (42.56)                                        
 14 Namkoong, Aiden     13 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:19.65          3  
                  38.44     1:19.65 (41.21)                                        
 15 Paul, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:19.69          2  
                  36.47     1:19.69 (43.22)                                        
 16 Zhang, Kevin N      14 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:19.84          1  
                  37.92     1:19.84 (41.92)                                        
 17 Joyner, Aiden D     13 BCSC-MD              1:16.56    1:20.09        
                  37.55     1:20.09 (42.54)                                        
 18 Young, Aaron M      13 SSC-MR               1:23.75    1:20.74        
                  37.77     1:20.74 (42.97)                                        
 19 Montesa, Dawson     13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.57    1:21.57        
                  39.23     1:21.57 (42.34)                                        
 20 Mantikas, Alex      14 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:22.37        
                  39.15     1:22.37 (43.22)                                        
 21 Diaz, Adam C        13 RedTails-MR          1:23.67    1:22.95        
                  39.89     1:22.95 (43.06)                                        
 22 Guo, Jonathan Y     14 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:23.23        
                  39.20     1:23.23 (44.03)                                        
 23 Scholz, Michael G   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.64    1:23.27        
                  38.92     1:23.27 (44.35)                                        
 24 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.67    1:23.29        
                  38.23     1:23.29 (45.06)                                        
 25 Martin, Tim J       13 SSC-MR               1:18.07    1:23.40        
                  39.05     1:23.40 (44.35)                                        
 26 D'Andrea, Jack      14 SSC-MR               1:22.67    1:23.97        
                  39.77     1:23.97 (44.20)                                        
 27 Cruz, Jayden A      14 RedTails-MR          1:26.67    1:25.13        
                  40.50     1:25.13 (44.63)                                        
 28 Ben Ami, Samuel S   13 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:27.72        
                  41.38     1:27.72 (46.34)                                        
 29 Davis, Donte J      14 BCSC-MD              1:24.94    1:28.49        
                  41.06     1:28.49 (47.43)                                        
 30 Flores, Christien   13 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:28.97        
                  40.86     1:28.97 (48.11)                                        
 31 Golduber, Ethan L   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:29.65        
                  42.74     1:29.65 (46.91)                                        
 32 Smith, Eddie J      13 IA-MR                1:30.15    1:30.30        
                  44.69     1:30.30 (45.61)                                        
 33 Meleady-Breslin, K  14 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:30.91        
                  42.97     1:30.91 (47.94)                                        
 34 Martin, Gabe C      13 SSC-MR               1:27.49    1:32.31        
                  44.05     1:32.31 (48.26)                                        
 35 Wang, Lyons Q       13 LIAC-MR              1:33.83    1:34.73        
                  43.65     1:34.73 (51.08)                                        
 36 Cheng, Leo C        13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.85        
                  47.42     1:38.85 (51.43)                                        
 37 Kogan, Jacob        14 LIAC-MR              1:40.40    1:41.50        
                  42.90     1:41.50 (58.60)                                        
 38 Miller, Ryan G      13 LIAC-MR              1:40.98    1:43.66        
                  47.57     1:43.66 (56.09)                                        
 39 Jenkins, Nicholas   14 RedTails-MR          1:41.24    1:47.39        
                  44.70   1:47.39 (1:02.69)                                        
 40 Grayson, Christoph  13 LIAC-MR              2:06.36    1:47.83        
                  51.25     1:47.83 (56.58)                                        
 41 Ely, Michael E      14 SSC-MR               1:50.19    1:47.98        
                  51.98     1:47.98 (56.00)                                        
 -- Nelson, Rosean      13 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael      14 Twisters-MR          2:16.35    2:21.12         20  
                  32.10     1:08.03 (35.93)     1:44.64 (36.61)     2:21.12 (36.48)
  2 Pena, Cesar d       14 RedTails-MR          2:28.46    2:28.16         17  
                  33.10     1:10.16 (37.06)     1:48.77 (38.61)     2:28.16 (39.39)
  3 Tesovic, Maksim     13 Twisters-MR          2:46.04    2:44.80         16  
                  37.62     1:18.98 (41.36)     2:02.34 (43.36)     2:44.80 (42.46)
  4 Buono, Thomas J     14 IA-MR                2:41.44    2:45.89         15  
                  37.01     1:18.49 (41.48)     2:02.56 (44.07)     2:45.89 (43.33)
  5 Iannone, Cal        14 WISC-MR              2:52.99    2:49.66         14  
                  39.93     1:23.21 (43.28)     2:07.55 (44.34)     2:49.66 (42.11)
  6 Lang, Justin        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.26    2:50.15         13  
                  36.66     1:19.70 (43.04)     2:05.05 (45.35)     2:50.15 (45.10)
  7 Namkoong, Aiden     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.40    2:51.45         12  
                  40.03     1:23.86 (43.83)     2:07.49 (43.63)     2:51.45 (43.96)
  8 Montesa, Dawson     13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.26    2:51.46         11  
                  39.68     1:23.22 (43.54)     2:08.24 (45.02)     2:51.46 (43.22)
  9 Joyner, Aiden D     13 BCSC-MD              2:47.51    2:54.80          9  
                  38.63     1:23.61 (44.98)     2:09.02 (45.41)     2:54.80 (45.78)
 10 Gomes, Adam         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.50    2:59.74          7  
                  40.53     1:26.78 (46.25)     2:12.91 (46.13)     2:59.74 (46.83)
 11 D'Andrea, Jack      14 SSC-MR               3:03.52    3:04.49          6  
                  41.84     1:29.25 (47.41)     2:17.66 (48.41)     3:04.49 (46.83)
 12 Llorente Valin, Ni  14 Middies Wave-MR      3:05.22    3:05.33          5  
                  43.70     1:31.79 (48.09)     2:20.18 (48.39)     3:05.33 (45.15)
 13 Smith, Eddie J      13 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:14.56          4  
                  46.40     1:36.07 (49.67)     2:27.04 (50.97)     3:14.56 (47.52)
 14 Flores, Christien   13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.82          3  
                  42.51     1:33.19 (50.68)     2:25.93 (52.74)     3:16.82 (50.89)
 15 Jenkins, Nicholas   14 RedTails-MR          3:32.70    3:22.32          2  
                  46.89     1:38.52 (51.63)     2:30.92 (52.40)     3:22.32 (51.40)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan         13 Twisters-MR            56.09      56.53         20  
                  27.06       56.53 (29.47)                                        
  2 Halls, Sean C       14 NFS-MR                 57.89      58.80         17  
                  27.25       58.80 (31.55)                                        
  3 Pena, Cesar d       14 RedTails-MR            59.44      59.30         16  
                  27.93       59.30 (31.37)                                        
  4 Tanner, Jacob D     14 SSC-MR               1:01.47      59.89         15  
                  27.29       59.89 (32.60)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R      13 Twisters-MR          1:00.85    1:01.05         14  
                  28.24     1:01.05 (32.81)                                        
  6 Guzman, Michael A   14 RedTails-MR          1:02.83    1:03.07         13  
                  29.74     1:03.07 (33.33)                                        
  7 Joyner, Aiden D     13 BCSC-MD              1:03.03    1:03.18         12  
                  29.14     1:03.18 (34.04)                                        
  8 Vozzolo, Luke       14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.43    1:03.57         11  
                  29.92     1:03.57 (33.65)                                        
  9 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  13 Unattached-MR             NT    1:05.77          9  
                  31.07     1:05.77 (34.70)                                        
 10 Tantsyura, Daniel   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.21    1:06.01          7  
                  30.20     1:06.01 (35.81)                                        
 11 Dugo, Jesse D       13 WISC-MR              1:07.11    1:06.39          6  
 12 Varuolo, Kyle R     14 IA-MR                1:07.38    1:06.50          5  
                  29.76     1:06.50 (36.74)                                        
 13 Hur, Simeon         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:10.44          4  
                  32.11     1:10.44 (38.33)                                        
 14 Scholz, Michael G   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.31    1:11.15          3  
                  32.49     1:11.15 (38.66)                                        
 15 Meleady-Breslin, K  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:14.53          2  
                  33.94     1:14.53 (40.59)                                        
 16 Peers, Ronan J      14 IA-MR                1:17.99    1:15.04          1  
                  33.24     1:15.04 (41.80)                                        
 17 Cheng, Jacob        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.30    1:16.42        
                  33.78     1:16.42 (42.64)                                        
 18 Martin, Tim J       13 SSC-MR               1:12.64    1:19.91        
                  36.92     1:19.91 (42.99)                                        
 18 Szymczak, Eric      13 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:19.91        
                  37.01     1:19.91 (42.90)                                        
 20 Cason, Ibraheem B   13 BCSC-MD              1:22.14    1:21.89        
                  36.49     1:21.89 (45.40)                                        
 21 Dawson, Xavier      14 NFS-MR               1:23.72    1:26.75        
                  37.67     1:26.75 (49.08)                                        
 22 Zhao, Maxwell N     13 LIAC-MR              1:25.60    1:31.21        
                  43.42     1:31.21 (47.79)                                        
 23 DeRosalia, Nichola  13 SSC-MR               1:48.11    1:34.84        
                  45.06     1:34.84 (49.78)                                        
 24 Cheng, Leo C        13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.39        
                  47.12     1:39.39 (52.27)                                        
 25 Sinha, Aman         13 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:40.31        
                  45.07     1:40.31 (55.24)                                        
 -- Malick, Zaid K      14 LIAC-MR              1:21.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.26          DQ (44.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan         13 Twisters-MR          2:04.40    2:05.28         20  
                  27.26       59.90 (32.64)     1:36.82 (36.92)     2:05.28 (28.46)
  2 Halls, Sean C       14 NFS-MR               2:14.99    2:15.85         16  
                  27.10     1:03.74 (36.64)     1:43.68 (39.94)     2:15.85 (32.17)
  3 Hoye, Jonas         13 Twisters-MR          2:22.27    2:17.46         15  
                  29.81     1:05.20 (35.39)     1:45.63 (40.43)     2:17.46 (31.83)
  4 Aquino-Grimaldi, L  13 Unattached-MR        2:21.99    2:19.95         14  
                  29.34     1:06.49 (37.15)     1:48.78 (42.29)     2:19.95 (31.17)
  5 Egan, Kieran R      13 Twisters-MR          2:13.90    2:20.04         13  
                  29.19     1:03.23 (34.04)     1:48.01 (44.78)     2:20.04 (32.03)
  6 Rupp, William P     14 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.66    2:24.28         12  
                  31.39     1:08.80 (37.41)     1:51.73 (42.93)     2:24.28 (32.55)
  7 Mantikas, Alex      14 LIAC-MR              2:28.09    2:27.84         11  
                  32.39     1:08.84 (36.45)     1:54.69 (45.85)     2:27.84 (33.15)
  8 Mora, Sebastian J   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.98    2:29.02          9  
                  31.96     1:10.86 (38.90)     1:54.98 (44.12)     2:29.02 (34.04)
  9 Young, Aaron M      13 SSC-MR               2:31.17    2:29.23          7  
                  31.43     1:10.52 (39.09)     1:55.06 (44.54)     2:29.23 (34.17)
 10 Lang, Justin        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.91    2:30.46          6  
                  30.02     1:09.91 (39.89)     1:57.41 (47.50)     2:30.46 (33.05)
 11 Mendez, Kenny       13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.64    2:31.07          5  
                  33.60     1:12.52 (38.92)     1:57.80 (45.28)     2:31.07 (33.27)
 12 Martin, Tim J       13 SSC-MR               2:31.27    2:31.18          4  
                  33.55     1:14.07 (40.52)     1:57.48 (43.41)     2:31.18 (33.70)
 13 Montesa, Dawson     13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.96    2:31.65          3  
                  33.12     1:12.49 (39.37)     1:56.92 (44.43)     2:31.65 (34.73)
 14 Cason, Ibraheem B   13 BCSC-MD              2:33.19    2:32.20          1.5
                  33.28     1:10.83 (37.55)     1:57.87 (47.04)     2:32.20 (34.33)
 14 Wider, Garrett      13 IA-MR                2:26.91    2:32.20          1.5
                  32.63     1:12.63 (40.00)     1:54.36 (41.73)     2:32.20 (37.84)
 16 Diaz, Adam C        13 RedTails-MR          2:41.02    2:33.67        
                  34.66     1:11.94 (37.28)     1:59.84 (47.90)     2:33.67 (33.83)
 17 Smith, Eddie J      13 IA-MR                2:33.21    2:34.65        
                  36.57     1:16.16 (39.59)     2:04.63 (48.47)     2:34.65 (30.02)
 18 Zhang, Kevin N      14 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:35.10        
                  34.22     1:15.38 (41.16)     2:00.25 (44.87)     2:35.10 (34.85)
 19 Gargas, Niko A      14 LIAC-MR              2:34.14    2:36.56        
                  36.57     1:16.56 (39.99)     2:02.66 (46.10)     2:36.56 (33.90)
 20 Duffy, Kieran E     13 LIAC-MR              2:41.94    2:36.85        
                  33.16     1:15.78 (42.62)     2:03.54 (47.76)     2:36.85 (33.31)
 21 Golduber, Ethan L   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.56    2:37.30        
                  34.82     1:14.17 (39.35)     2:02.33 (48.16)     2:37.30 (34.97)
 22 Cruz, Jayden A      14 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:39.82        
                  33.35     1:12.69 (39.34)     2:01.99 (49.30)     2:39.82 (37.83)
 23 Llorente Valin, Ni  14 Middies Wave-MR      2:39.92    2:40.29        
                  33.57     1:15.81 (42.24)     2:06.66 (50.85)     2:40.29 (33.63)
 24 Rivera, Jake C      13 LIAC-MR              2:44.86    2:43.22        
                  34.20     1:16.92 (42.72)     2:10.38 (53.46)     2:43.22 (32.84)
 25 Hur, Simeon         13 LIAC-MR              2:47.76    2:43.82        
                  31.57     1:13.70 (42.13)     2:03.90 (50.20)     2:43.82 (39.92)
 26 Dawson, Xavier      14 NFS-MR               2:38.36    2:44.37        
                  35.84     1:20.24 (44.40)     2:06.46 (46.22)     2:44.37 (37.91)
 27 Peers, Ronan J      14 IA-MR                2:44.55    2:44.76        
                  31.62     1:15.83 (44.21)     2:05.43 (49.60)     2:44.76 (39.33)
 28 Dritsas, Emanuel    14 LIAC-MR              2:44.21    2:47.29        
                  32.38     1:13.81 (41.43)     2:10.07 (56.26)     2:47.29 (37.22)
 29 Davis, Donte J      14 BCSC-MD              2:57.96    2:52.25        
                  34.53     1:18.29 (43.76)     2:11.22 (52.93)     2:52.25 (41.03)
 30 Yam, Dylan J        14 LIAC-MR              3:07.49    2:54.39        
                  39.87     1:24.44 (44.57)     2:16.52 (52.08)     2:54.39 (37.87)
 31 D'Andrea, Jack      14 SSC-MR               2:46.00    2:56.98        
                  38.61     1:26.42 (47.81)     2:16.34 (49.92)     2:56.98 (40.64)
 32 Malick, Zaid K      14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:02.04        
                  34.99     1:23.25 (48.26)     2:22.22 (58.97)     3:02.04 (39.82)
 33 DeRosalia, Nichola  13 SSC-MR               2:58.02    3:03.78        
                  43.59     1:25.50 (41.91)   2:25.75 (1:00.25)     3:03.78 (38.03)
 -- Villegas, James J   13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  40.99     1:25.49 (44.50)     2:23.43 (57.94)          DQ (38.28)
 -- Miller, Ryan G      13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
                  37.16     1:22.53 (45.37)     2:16.73 (54.20)          DQ (43.82)
 -- Gomes, Adam         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.60         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  35.13     1:17.50 (42.37)     2:06.98 (49.48)          DQ (36.19)
 -- Leung, Michael      14 Twisters-MR          2:06.01         DQ         17  
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  28.42     1:01.15 (32.73)     1:37.27 (36.12)          DQ (29.02)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.55    1:38.14         40  
     1) Leung, Michael 14               2) Tesovic, Maksim 13             
     3) Egan, Kieran R 13               4) Miao, Ethan 13                 
                  24.41       49.84 (25.43)     1:14.65 (24.81)     1:38.14 (23.49)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:47.16    1:45.45         34  
     1) Pena, Cesar d 14                2) Cruz, Jayden A 14              
     3) Guzman, Michael A 14            4) Diaz, Adam C 13                
                  23.85       50.78 (26.93)     1:18.16 (27.38)     1:45.45 (27.29)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:12.97    2:13.05         32  
     1) Villegas, James J 13            2) Jenkins, Nicholas A 14         
     3) Pineda, Victor A 14             4) Ben Ami, Samuel S 13           
                  33.69     1:09.63 (35.94)     1:44.44 (34.81)     2:13.05 (28.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.60    1:51.13         40  
     1) Egan, Kieran R 13               2) Leung, Michael 14              
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Tesovic, Maksim 13             
                  28.76       59.28 (30.52)     1:25.44 (26.16)     1:51.13 (25.69)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:59.89    1:56.80         34  
     1) Diaz, Adam C 13                 2) Pena, Cesar d 14               
     3) Guzman, Michael A 14            4) Cruz, Jayden A 14              
                  30.90     1:01.33 (30.43)     1:30.35 (29.02)     1:56.80 (26.45)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:12.63         32  
     1) Mantikas, Alex 14               2) Namkoong, Aiden 13             
     3) Mora, Sebastian J 14            4) Gargas, Niko A 14              
                                1:11.37 ( )   2:12.63 (1:01.26)                    
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:39.59    2:37.10         30  
     1) Villegas, James J 13            2) Jenkins, Nicholas A 14         
     3) Pineda, Victor A 14             4) Ben Ami, Samuel S 13           
                  38.71     1:22.54 (43.83)     2:09.05 (46.51)     2:37.10 (28.05)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           17 Twisters-MR            20.90      21.25         20  
  2 Owens, Mark         16 SSC-MR                 21.33      22.49         17  
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  17 Twisters-MR            22.13      23.01         16  
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  17 Twisters-MR            22.78      23.41         15  
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K   15 Twisters-MR            23.33      23.53         14  
  6 Davis, Avery J      17 SSC-MR                 23.15      23.57         13  
  7 Pena, Matt          16 APEX-MR                23.25      23.68         12  
  8 Engel, Ryan         17 IA-MR                  24.19      23.89         11  
  9 Ormond, Garrett E   17 IA-MR                  24.24      23.91          9  
 10 Jardeleza, Gerard   16 WISC-MR                23.77      24.03          7  
 11 Wilson, Elijah A    16 WISC-MR                24.10      24.34          6  
 12 Lin, Xiao           18 Twisters-MR            22.69      24.35          5  
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan    17 RedTails-MR            24.30      24.38          4  
 14 Corcino, Dalwin F   17 RedTails-MR            23.72      24.39          3  
 15 Fonseca, Casey      15 WISC-MR                24.70      24.68          2  
 16 Sarbanes, Alex C    19 Twisters-MR            24.05      24.71          1  
 17 WU, William         16 Twisters-MR            24.49      24.87        
 18 Coronel, Freddy D   15 Twisters-MR            24.82      24.89        
 19 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.28      25.31        
 20 Wone, Brandon M     16 SSC-MR                 23.44      25.37        
 21 Wo, Ryan            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.47      25.47        
 22 Valadez, Romulo G   15 APEX-MR                25.78      25.54        
 23 Ebied, Yousef       17 Twisters-MR            25.02      25.58        
 24 Ioanitescu, Justin  17 LIAC-MR                26.05      25.62        
 24 Smith, Jabari       16 NFS-MR                 27.18      25.62        
 26 Szymczak, Kevin M   15 Twisters-MR            25.34      25.63        
 27 Arellano, Joshua    15 RedTails-MR            25.53      25.66        
 28 Sandoval, Anthony   16 RedTails-MR            25.11      25.68        
 29 Mary, Tyreece C     15 RedTails-MR            25.92      26.11        
 30 LaDue, Ryan         17 IA-MR                  25.94      26.13        
 31 Leuly, Shane C      16 IA-MR                  25.12      26.39        
 32 Legendre, Malik E   15 NFS-MR                 25.68      26.59        
 33 Reynolds, Ben       16 RedTails-MR            25.87      26.64        
 34 Chou, Joshua        16 LIAC-MR                27.69      26.80        
 35 Lam, Lawrence       17 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.93      26.86        
 36 Thais, Peter D      15 LIAC-MR                27.54      26.88        
 37 Rau, Patrick        16 LIAC-MR                28.12      27.09        
 38 Epstein, Brian J    16 LIAC-MR                28.57      27.41        
 39 Martillo, Daniel A  16 IA-MR                  26.82      27.57        
 40 Florkowski, Brian   15 LIAC-MR                27.69      27.76        
 41 Fitzgerald, JJ L    15 SSC-MR                 27.83      27.86        
 42 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR                26.69      27.93        
 43 Beierlein, Brian A  16 LIAC-MR                27.61      28.08        
 44 Rivera, Jake C      13 LIAC-MR                28.13      28.15        
 45 Kaufer, Evan A      15 IA-MR                  26.52      28.48        
 46 Cenizal, Kai V      15 IA-MR                  28.26      28.78        
 46 Zhang, Kevin N      14 LIAC-MR                27.92      28.78        
 48 Kogan, Jacob        14 LIAC-MR                33.56      29.81        
 49 Szekeres, Andor R   15 LIAC-MR                32.58      30.00        
 50 Levine, Isaac E     15 IA-MR                  30.58      30.36        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           17 Twisters-MR            45.55      46.78         20  
                  22.42       46.78 (24.36)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  17 Twisters-MR            47.82      49.97         17  
                  24.05       49.97 (25.92)                                        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  17 Twisters-MR            50.19      50.41         16  
                  24.16       50.41 (26.25)                                        
  4 Ormond, Garrett E   17 IA-MR                  51.19      52.39         15  
                  24.90       52.39 (27.49)                                        
  5 Jardeleza, Gerard   16 WISC-MR                52.50      52.54         14  
                  25.12       52.54 (27.42)                                        
  6 Owens, Mark         16 SSC-MR                 47.40      52.81         13  
                  24.49       52.81 (28.32)                                        
  7 Haffner, Jackson    18 Middies Wave-MR        51.89      52.85         12  
                  25.55       52.85 (27.30)                                        
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan    17 RedTails-MR            53.00      52.94         11  
                  25.26       52.94 (27.68)                                        
  9 Dower, Myles        16 Middies Wave-MR        54.91      53.51          9  
                  25.43       53.51 (28.08)                                        
 10 Wilson, Elijah A    16 WISC-MR                52.45      54.40          7  
                  26.51       54.40 (27.89)                                        
 11 Engel, Ryan         17 IA-MR                  51.95      54.71          6  
                  25.60       54.71 (29.11)                                        
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR            55.31      54.81          5  
                  26.17       54.81 (28.64)                                        
 13 Ebied, Yousef       17 Twisters-MR            55.21      54.86          4  
                  26.36       54.86 (28.50)                                        
 14 Celaj, Ilirian      16 Middies Wave-MR        53.94      55.27          3  
                  26.44       55.27 (28.83)                                        
 15 Sandoval, Anthony   16 RedTails-MR            55.53      55.43          2  
                  26.86       55.43 (28.57)                                        
 16 Cody, Christopher   15 IA-MR                  55.02      55.80          1  
                  26.78       55.80 (29.02)                                        
 17 Sarbanes, Alex C    19 Twisters-MR            54.52      55.82        
                  26.92       55.82 (28.90)                                        
 18 Leuly, Shane C      16 IA-MR                  50.29      55.89        
                  26.75       55.89 (29.14)                                        
 19 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.41      56.03        
                  26.60       56.03 (29.43)                                        
 20 Szymczak, Kevin M   15 Twisters-MR            55.29      56.33        
                  27.33       56.33 (29.00)                                        
 21 Wo, Ryan            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.12      56.54        
                  27.40       56.54 (29.14)                                        
 22 Reynolds, Ben       16 RedTails-MR            55.61      56.76        
                  27.24       56.76 (29.52)                                        
 23 Arellano, Joshua    15 RedTails-MR            58.40      56.95        
                  27.87       56.95 (29.08)                                        
 24 Smith, Jabari       16 NFS-MR                 59.30      57.83        
                  26.90       57.83 (30.93)                                        
 25 Thais, Peter D      15 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.13        
                  27.71       58.13 (30.42)                                        
 26 Chou, Joshua        16 LIAC-MR                58.88      58.67        
                  28.18       58.67 (30.49)                                        
 27 Epstein, Brian J    16 LIAC-MR              1:00.38      59.15        
                  28.28       59.15 (30.87)                                        
 28 Mary, Tyreece C     15 RedTails-MR          1:01.01      59.94        
                  29.27       59.94 (30.67)                                        
 29 Legendre, Malik E   15 NFS-MR                 58.62    1:00.21        
                  29.44     1:00.21 (30.77)                                        
 30 Martillo, Daniel A  16 IA-MR                  58.17    1:00.22        
                  28.99     1:00.22 (31.23)                                        
 31 Miao, Owen          12 Twisters-MR          1:01.34    1:01.00        
                  29.53     1:01.00 (31.47)                                        
 32 Abdurrahman, Saleh  15 BCSC-MD                59.24    1:01.84        
                  29.58     1:01.84 (32.26)                                        
 33 Florkowski, Brian   15 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:02.41        
                  29.63     1:02.41 (32.78)                                        
 34 Kaufer, Evan A      15 IA-MR                  55.59    1:02.42        
                  29.99     1:02.42 (32.43)                                        
 35 Cenizal, Kai V      15 IA-MR                1:01.33    1:03.26        
                  30.40     1:03.26 (32.86)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Noah M   15 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:03.69        
                  30.11     1:03.69 (33.58)                                        
 37 Dower, Nate         12 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.00    1:04.85        
                  30.65     1:04.85 (34.20)                                        
 38 Levine, Isaac E     15 IA-MR                1:06.37    1:06.76        
                  32.35     1:06.76 (34.41)                                        
 39 Beierlein, Brian A  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:06.89        
                  31.60     1:06.89 (35.29)                                        
 40 Lee, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          1:06.07    1:07.92        
                  31.74     1:07.92 (36.18)                                        
 41 Szekeres, Andor R   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:08.36        
                  32.50     1:08.36 (35.86)                                        
 42 Sherpa, Nuru        11 Twisters-MR          1:09.78    1:09.65        
                  33.13     1:09.65 (36.52)                                        
 43 Nguyen, Dao H       15 WISC-MR              1:14.28    1:16.12        
                  36.52     1:16.12 (39.60)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           17 Twisters-MR          1:41.45    1:46.80         20  
                  23.78       50.46 (26.68)     1:18.53 (28.07)     1:46.80 (28.27)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  17 Twisters-MR          1:44.79    1:48.56         17  
                  25.11       52.22 (27.11)     1:20.25 (28.03)     1:48.56 (28.31)
  3 Cui, Ryan           15 Twisters-MR          1:48.69    1:49.57         16  
                  25.56       53.04 (27.48)     1:21.30 (28.26)     1:49.57 (28.27)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K   15 Twisters-MR          1:52.99    1:53.58         15  
                  25.99       54.95 (28.96)     1:24.26 (29.31)     1:53.58 (29.32)
  5 Ormond, Garrett E   17 IA-MR                1:50.93    1:53.78         14  
                  25.48       54.12 (28.64)     1:23.89 (29.77)     1:53.78 (29.89)
  6 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR              1:59.22    1:54.25         13  
                  26.13       54.63 (28.50)     1:24.30 (29.67)     1:54.25 (29.95)
  7 Leung, Michael      14 Twisters-MR          1:54.85    1:55.93         12  
                  26.78       56.14 (29.36)     1:26.46 (30.32)     1:55.93 (29.47)
  8 Ebied, Omar         16 Twisters-MR          1:55.71    1:56.51         11  
                  27.65       57.86 (30.21)     1:27.71 (29.85)     1:56.51 (28.80)
  9 Zhang, Ryan F       15 Twisters-MR          1:50.31    1:56.83          9  
                  26.08       55.02 (28.94)     1:25.94 (30.92)     1:56.83 (30.89)
 10 Wilson, Elijah A    16 WISC-MR              1:54.92    1:56.88          7  
                  27.80       57.55 (29.75)     1:27.63 (30.08)     1:56.88 (29.25)
 11 Ely, Matt D         17 SSC-MR               1:57.03    1:57.08          6  
                  27.39       56.91 (29.52)     1:27.06 (30.15)     1:57.08 (30.02)
 12 Pena, Cesar d       14 RedTails-MR          1:59.42    1:57.29          5  
                  27.67       57.45 (29.78)     1:28.01 (30.56)     1:57.29 (29.28)
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D    15 Twisters-MR          1:54.59    1:57.68          4  
                  27.25       57.35 (30.10)     1:28.12 (30.77)     1:57.68 (29.56)
 14 WU, William         16 Twisters-MR          1:56.58    1:58.14          3  
                  27.52       57.94 (30.42)     1:28.21 (30.27)     1:58.14 (29.93)
 15 Jardeleza, Gerard   16 WISC-MR              1:54.16    1:58.29          2  
                  26.16       56.31 (30.15)     1:27.36 (31.05)     1:58.29 (30.93)
 16 Leuly, Shane C      16 IA-MR                1:58.05    1:59.81          1  
                  27.70       58.09 (30.39)     1:29.26 (31.17)     1:59.81 (30.55)
 17 Sandoval, Anthony   16 RedTails-MR          2:00.50    1:59.82        
                  27.49       57.31 (29.82)     1:28.63 (31.32)     1:59.82 (31.19)
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR          1:58.14    1:59.85        
                  27.14       56.98 (29.84)     1:27.99 (31.01)     1:59.85 (31.86)
 19 Pena, Matt          16 APEX-MR              1:57.32    2:00.15        
                  25.86       55.09 (29.23)     1:24.94 (29.85)     2:00.15 (35.21)
 20 Egan, Kieran R      13 Twisters-MR          1:59.45    2:00.32        
                  27.63       58.60 (30.97)     1:29.49 (30.89)     2:00.32 (30.83)
 21 Deng, Gerald        15 Twisters-MR          1:55.63    2:00.55        
                  27.96       58.06 (30.10)     1:29.31 (31.25)     2:00.55 (31.24)
 22 Engel, Ryan         17 IA-MR                1:54.24    2:01.07        
                  25.79       56.34 (30.55)     1:28.46 (32.12)     2:01.07 (32.61)
 23 Ebied, Yousef       17 Twisters-MR          2:00.92    2:01.84        
                  27.69       58.58 (30.89)     1:30.07 (31.49)     2:01.84 (31.77)
 24 Ambrosio, Jordan    17 RedTails-MR          1:56.00    2:01.87        
                  27.96       58.72 (30.76)     1:30.46 (31.74)     2:01.87 (31.41)
 25 Thais, Peter D      15 LIAC-MR              2:08.57    2:05.71        
                  28.96     1:01.27 (32.31)     1:33.80 (32.53)     2:05.71 (31.91)
 25 Rupp, William P     14 Middies Wave-MR      2:04.53    2:05.71        
                  28.88     1:01.50 (32.62)     1:34.40 (32.90)     2:05.71 (31.31)
 27 Tanner, Jacob D     14 SSC-MR               1:56.88    2:05.96        
                  28.13       59.68 (31.55)     1:32.55 (32.87)     2:05.96 (33.41)
 28 Joyner, Aiden D     13 BCSC-MD              2:05.35    2:07.68        
                  28.65     1:00.97 (32.32)     1:34.85 (33.88)     2:07.68 (32.83)
 29 LaDue, Ryan         17 IA-MR                2:01.94    2:07.69        
                  28.37     1:01.30 (32.93)     1:36.03 (34.73)     2:07.69 (31.66)
 29 Ioanitescu, Justin  17 LIAC-MR              2:04.50    2:07.69        
                  28.34     1:00.31 (31.97)     1:33.87 (33.56)     2:07.69 (33.82)
 31 Reynolds, Ben       16 RedTails-MR          2:03.90    2:09.03        
                  28.81     1:00.34 (31.53)     1:34.33 (33.99)     2:09.03 (34.70)
 32 Arellano, Joshua    15 RedTails-MR          2:08.73    2:09.11        
                  30.43     1:02.86 (32.43)     1:37.36 (34.50)     2:09.11 (31.75)
 33 Wo, Ryan            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:10.37    2:09.23        
                  28.88     1:02.10 (33.22)     1:36.35 (34.25)     2:09.23 (32.88)
 34 Martillo, Daniel A  16 IA-MR                2:04.62    2:09.46        
                  29.85     1:03.01 (33.16)     1:36.93 (33.92)     2:09.46 (32.53)
 35 Vozzolo, Luke       14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.50    2:10.09        
                  29.29     1:02.38 (33.09)     1:37.15 (34.77)     2:10.09 (32.94)
 36 Rau, Patrick        16 LIAC-MR              2:12.93    2:10.50        
                  29.33     1:01.85 (32.52)     1:35.37 (33.52)     2:10.50 (35.13)
 37 Lam, Lawrence       17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:08.01    2:10.75        
                  28.87     1:01.53 (32.66)     1:36.23 (34.70)     2:10.75 (34.52)
 38 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR              2:06.06    2:11.64        
                  29.50     1:03.41 (33.91)     1:38.00 (34.59)     2:11.64 (33.64)
 39 Florkowski, Brian   15 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:12.26        
                  29.49     1:02.41 (32.92)     1:37.96 (35.55)     2:12.26 (34.30)
 40 Mary, Tyreece C     15 RedTails-MR          2:18.40    2:12.96        
                  30.25     1:04.16 (33.91)     1:39.40 (35.24)     2:12.96 (33.56)
 41 Epstein, Brian J    16 LIAC-MR              2:27.63    2:13.12        
                  30.76     1:04.86 (34.10)     1:39.62 (34.76)     2:13.12 (33.50)
 42 Miao, Owen          12 Twisters-MR          2:10.69    2:13.18        
                  30.47     1:04.73 (34.26)     1:40.52 (35.79)     2:13.18 (32.66)
 43 Guzman, Michael A   14 RedTails-MR          2:15.46    2:14.80        
                  30.02     1:04.09 (34.07)     1:40.19 (36.10)     2:14.80 (34.61)
 44 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR              2:23.60    2:18.25        
                  31.19     1:07.53 (36.34)     1:44.50 (36.97)     2:18.25 (33.75)
 45 Montesa, Dawson     13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:16.27    2:18.60        
                  30.67     1:05.78 (35.11)     1:42.92 (37.14)     2:18.60 (35.68)
 46 Namkoong, Aiden     13 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:19.33        
                  31.57     1:06.67 (35.10)     1:42.90 (36.23)     2:19.33 (36.43)
 47 Juncaj, Bernard A   14 APEX-MR              2:23.16    2:19.84        
                  31.17     1:05.18 (34.01)     1:43.68 (38.50)     2:19.84 (36.16)
 48 Levine, Isaac E     15 IA-MR                2:19.08    2:20.59        
                  32.35     1:08.50 (36.15)     1:45.39 (36.89)     2:20.59 (35.20)
 49 Legendre, Malik E   15 NFS-MR               2:10.44    2:22.49        
                  31.03     1:06.66 (35.63)     1:44.70 (38.04)     2:22.49 (37.79)
 50 Martin, Tim J       13 SSC-MR               2:16.45    2:24.13        
                  32.44     1:09.23 (36.79)     1:47.32 (38.09)     2:24.13 (36.81)
 51 Abdurrahman, Saleh  15 BCSC-MD              2:22.82    2:24.87        
                  30.84     1:07.60 (36.76)     1:46.92 (39.32)     2:24.87 (37.95)
 52 Fitzgerald, JJ L    15 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:25.29        
 53 Paul, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              2:20.42    2:25.43        
                  32.21     1:11.13 (38.92)     1:48.82 (37.69)     2:25.43 (36.61)
 54 Ben Ami, Samuel S   13 RedTails-MR          2:32.64    2:32.35        
                  33.37     1:13.02 (39.65)     1:54.87 (41.85)     2:32.35 (37.48)
 55 Villegas, James J   13 RedTails-MR          2:36.70    2:33.33        
                  33.83     1:12.73 (38.90)     1:53.62 (40.89)     2:33.33 (39.71)
 56 Szekeres, Andor R   15 LIAC-MR              2:40.21    2:33.83        
                  34.82     1:15.27 (40.45)     1:55.10 (39.83)     2:33.83 (38.73)
 57 Zhao, Maxwell N     13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:42.10        
                  33.96     1:16.32 (42.36)     2:01.13 (44.81)     2:42.10 (40.97)
 58 Han, Samuel D       13 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    2:44.21        
                                1:18.24 ( )     2:01.77 (43.53)     2:44.21 (42.44)
 59 Miller, Ryan G      13 LIAC-MR              2:47.55    2:46.93        
                  36.17     1:16.74 (40.57)     2:00.31 (43.57)     2:46.93 (46.62)
 60 Flores, Christien   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.04    2:49.82        
                  34.79     1:18.80 (44.01)     2:05.65 (46.85)     2:49.82 (44.17)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           17 Twisters-MR            50.03      52.34         20  
                  25.59       52.34 (26.75)                                        
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D    15 Twisters-MR            57.24      58.38         17  
                  28.66       58.38 (29.72)                                        
  3 Haffner, Jackson    18 Middies Wave-MR        54.54      58.40         16  
                  28.16       58.40 (30.24)                                        
  4 Ebied, Yousef       17 Twisters-MR            58.74      59.88         15  
                  29.23       59.88 (30.65)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar         16 Twisters-MR            58.79    1:00.38         14  
                  30.22     1:00.38 (30.16)                                        
  6 Coronel, Freddy D   15 Twisters-MR            59.69    1:00.41         13  
                  29.70     1:00.41 (30.71)                                        
  7 Davis, Avery J      17 SSC-MR               1:00.50    1:01.42         12  
                  30.36     1:01.42 (31.06)                                        
  8 Jardeleza, Gerard   16 WISC-MR              1:01.04    1:01.60         11  
                  29.71     1:01.60 (31.89)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  17 Twisters-MR          1:04.25    1:01.81          9  
                  29.69     1:01.81 (32.12)                                        
 10 Wone, Brandon M     16 SSC-MR               1:01.60    1:03.70          7  
                  30.19     1:03.70 (33.51)                                        
 11 WU, William         16 Twisters-MR          1:03.90    1:04.10          6  
                  31.11     1:04.10 (32.99)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Anthony   16 RedTails-MR          1:05.24    1:04.64          5  
                  31.30     1:04.64 (33.34)                                        
 13 Wilson, Elijah A    16 WISC-MR              1:01.61    1:04.65          4  
                  31.42     1:04.65 (33.23)                                        
 14 Ioanitescu, Justin  17 LIAC-MR              1:05.48    1:05.39          3  
                  31.64     1:05.39 (33.75)                                        
 15 Leuly, Shane C      16 IA-MR                1:03.14    1:05.74          2  
                  32.18     1:05.74 (33.56)                                        
 16 Cody, Christopher   15 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:06.21          1  
                  32.68     1:06.21 (33.53)                                        
 17 Thais, Peter D      15 LIAC-MR              1:04.09    1:06.29        
                  32.46     1:06.29 (33.83)                                        
 18 Deng, Gerald        15 Twisters-MR          1:05.29    1:07.07        
                  33.03     1:07.07 (34.04)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Ben       16 RedTails-MR          1:04.62    1:08.22        
 20 Celaj, Ilirian      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.00    1:08.36        
                  32.93     1:08.36 (35.43)                                        
 21 Chou, Joshua        16 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:08.96        
                  33.87     1:08.96 (35.09)                                        
 22 Florkowski, Brian   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:09.17        
                  33.86     1:09.17 (35.31)                                        
 23 Wo, Ryan            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.36    1:09.87        
                  34.03     1:09.87 (35.84)                                        
 24 Smith, Jabari       16 NFS-MR               1:10.48    1:11.52        
                  34.21     1:11.52 (37.31)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Noah M   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.60    1:14.16        
                  35.13     1:14.16 (39.03)                                        
 26 Levine, Isaac E     15 IA-MR                1:14.74    1:14.56        
                  36.27     1:14.56 (38.29)                                        
 27 Zhang, Kevin N      14 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:14.82        
 28 Epstein, Brian J    16 LIAC-MR              1:22.03    1:14.98        
                  35.70     1:14.98 (39.28)                                        
 29 Beierlein, Brian A  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:16.11        
                  36.58     1:16.11 (39.53)                                        
 30 Dower, Nate         12 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.00    1:20.70        
                  37.85     1:20.70 (42.85)                                        
 31 Lee, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          1:12.45    1:25.26        
                  41.36     1:25.26 (43.90)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Dao H       15 WISC-MR              1:24.99    1:33.80        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F       15 Twisters-MR          1:58.48    2:00.20         20  
                  27.95       58.92 (30.97)     1:30.60 (31.68)     2:00.20 (29.60)
  2 Cui, Ryan           15 Twisters-MR          2:06.03    2:05.48         17  
                  30.05     1:01.76 (31.71)     1:33.72 (31.96)     2:05.48 (31.76)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D    15 Twisters-MR          2:02.32    2:05.58         16  
                  29.54     1:01.12 (31.58)     1:33.67 (32.55)     2:05.58 (31.91)
  4 Jimenez, Hallester  14 APEX-MR              2:07.63    2:06.62         15  
                  30.51     1:02.25 (31.74)     1:35.16 (32.91)     2:06.62 (31.46)
  5 Ebied, Omar         16 Twisters-MR          2:06.66    2:06.96         14  
                  30.74     1:02.82 (32.08)     1:35.23 (32.41)     2:06.96 (31.73)
  6 Ebied, Yousef       17 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:09.52         13  
                  30.90     1:03.06 (32.16)     1:36.07 (33.01)     2:09.52 (33.45)
  7 Ely, Matt D         17 SSC-MR               2:08.94    2:10.80         12  
                  31.65     1:04.40 (32.75)     1:37.80 (33.40)     2:10.80 (33.00)
  8 Coronel, Freddy D   15 Twisters-MR          2:10.02    2:12.26         11  
                  31.28     1:04.69 (33.41)     1:39.26 (34.57)     2:12.26 (33.00)
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR          2:13.51    2:12.79          9  
                  31.76     1:05.14 (33.38)     1:39.19 (34.05)     2:12.79 (33.60)
 10 Davis, Avery J      17 SSC-MR               2:13.72    2:13.01          7  
                  31.11     1:04.20 (33.09)     1:38.84 (34.64)     2:13.01 (34.17)
 11 Pena, Matt          16 APEX-MR              2:15.26    2:13.14          6  
                  30.46     1:03.95 (33.49)     1:39.38 (35.43)     2:13.14 (33.76)
 12 Wone, Brandon M     16 SSC-MR               2:13.14    2:13.90          5  
                  31.53     1:05.65 (34.12)     1:40.60 (34.95)     2:13.90 (33.30)
 13 Wilson, Elijah A    16 WISC-MR              2:13.76    2:15.63          4  
                  31.81     1:06.38 (34.57)     1:41.82 (35.44)     2:15.63 (33.81)
 14 Lin, Xiao           18 Twisters-MR               NT    2:16.81          3  
                  32.63     1:07.48 (34.85)     1:41.97 (34.49)     2:16.81 (34.84)
 15 Valadez, Romulo G   15 APEX-MR              2:17.13    2:16.83          2  
                  32.77     1:07.27 (34.50)     1:42.21 (34.94)     2:16.83 (34.62)
 16 Leuly, Shane C      16 IA-MR                2:11.94    2:17.26          1  
                  31.68     1:06.43 (34.75)     1:42.09 (35.66)     2:17.26 (35.17)
 17 Fonseca, Casey      15 WISC-MR              2:14.29    2:19.36        
                  32.21     1:07.84 (35.63)     1:44.37 (36.53)     2:19.36 (34.99)
 18 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  17 Twisters-MR          2:11.55    2:19.73        
                  32.09     1:07.80 (35.71)     1:43.73 (35.93)     2:19.73 (36.00)
 19 Sandoval, Anthony   16 RedTails-MR          2:20.10    2:20.00        
                  32.49     1:07.99 (35.50)     1:44.39 (36.40)     2:20.00 (35.61)
 20 Thais, Peter D      15 LIAC-MR              2:19.97    2:20.36        
                  32.65     1:07.45 (34.80)     1:43.98 (36.53)     2:20.36 (36.38)
 21 LaDue, Ryan         17 IA-MR                2:14.32    2:21.50        
                  32.34     1:07.80 (35.46)     1:44.93 (37.13)     2:21.50 (36.57)
 22 Deng, Gerald        15 Twisters-MR          2:23.87    2:25.04        
                  34.47     1:10.83 (36.36)     1:48.06 (37.23)     2:25.04 (36.98)
 23 Chou, Joshua        16 LIAC-MR              2:32.48    2:27.45        
                  34.18     1:10.77 (36.59)     1:49.46 (38.69)     2:27.45 (37.99)
 24 Reynolds, Ben       16 RedTails-MR          2:23.85    2:28.16        
                  34.60     1:11.37 (36.77)     1:50.07 (38.70)     2:28.16 (38.09)
 25 Miao, Owen          12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:30.35        
                  35.73     1:14.47 (38.74)     1:52.99 (38.52)     2:30.35 (37.36)
 26 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR              2:39.36    2:32.53        
                  35.07     1:14.10 (39.03)     1:54.88 (40.78)     2:32.53 (37.65)
 27 Lam, Lawrence       17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.50    2:34.03        
                  34.72     1:12.59 (37.87)     1:53.46 (40.87)     2:34.03 (40.57)
 28 Epstein, Brian J    16 LIAC-MR              2:44.05    2:37.58        
                  35.94     1:15.58 (39.64)     1:56.94 (41.36)     2:37.58 (40.64)
 29 Equiano, Jason A    12 APEX-MR              2:35.99    2:38.87        
                  36.34     1:16.58 (40.24)     1:58.73 (42.15)     2:38.87 (40.14)
 30 Levine, Isaac E     15 IA-MR                2:40.63    2:38.93        
                  36.61     1:16.81 (40.20)     1:58.59 (41.78)     2:38.93 (40.34)
 31 Smith, Jabari       16 NFS-MR               2:46.31    2:42.95        
                  35.35     1:14.86 (39.51)     1:59.22 (44.36)     2:42.95 (43.73)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           17 Twisters-MR            55.25      59.01         20  
                  27.44       59.01 (31.57)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   15 Twisters-MR          1:00.30    1:01.65         17  
                  28.63     1:01.65 (33.02)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F       15 Twisters-MR          1:02.79    1:04.05         16  
                  30.00     1:04.05 (34.05)                                        
  4 Ormond, Garrett E   17 IA-MR                1:01.36    1:04.30         15  
                  30.22     1:04.30 (34.08)                                        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  17 Twisters-MR          1:01.54    1:04.34         14  
                  30.49     1:04.34 (33.85)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar         16 Twisters-MR          1:05.02    1:04.89         13  
                  30.97     1:04.89 (33.92)                                        
  7 WU, William         16 Twisters-MR          1:06.65    1:06.41         12  
                  31.68     1:06.41 (34.73)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  17 Twisters-MR          1:06.12    1:07.36         11  
                  31.50     1:07.36 (35.86)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR          1:07.17    1:07.63          9  
                  31.86     1:07.63 (35.77)                                        
 10 Davis, Avery J      17 SSC-MR               1:06.71    1:07.70          7  
                  31.66     1:07.70 (36.04)                                        
 11 Lin, Xiao           18 Twisters-MR            59.91    1:08.23          6  
                  32.03     1:08.23 (36.20)                                        
 12 Sarbanes, Alex C    19 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:08.51          5  
                  32.03     1:08.51 (36.48)                                        
 13 Ely, Matt D         17 SSC-MR               1:05.10    1:08.94          4  
                  32.60     1:08.94 (36.34)                                        
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D    15 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:09.37          3  
                  33.06     1:09.37 (36.31)                                        
 15 Owens, Mark         16 SSC-MR               1:02.49    1:10.32          2  
                  32.00     1:10.32 (38.32)                                        
 16 Fonseca, Casey      15 WISC-MR              1:10.17    1:10.33          1  
                  33.03     1:10.33 (37.30)                                        
 17 Wone, Brandon M     16 SSC-MR               1:06.95    1:10.61        
                  32.82     1:10.61 (37.79)                                        
 18 Corcino, Dalwin F   17 RedTails-MR          1:07.00    1:10.63        
                  32.89     1:10.63 (37.74)                                        
 19 Deng, Gerald        15 Twisters-MR          1:09.10    1:11.55        
                  33.78     1:11.55 (37.77)                                        
 20 Jardeleza, Gerard   16 WISC-MR              1:09.35    1:12.16        
                  33.62     1:12.16 (38.54)                                        
 21 Tantsyura, Daniel   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.29    1:13.05        
                  34.16     1:13.05 (38.89)                                        
 22 Florkowski, Brian   15 LIAC-MR              1:15.12    1:14.52        
                  34.99     1:14.52 (39.53)                                        
 23 Legendre, Malik E   15 NFS-MR               1:13.89    1:16.23        
                  36.31     1:16.23 (39.92)                                        
 24 Martillo, Daniel A  16 IA-MR                1:13.11    1:17.12        
                  34.99     1:17.12 (42.13)                                        
 25 Smith, Jabari       16 NFS-MR               1:15.16    1:17.13        
                  34.77     1:17.13 (42.36)                                        
 26 Szekeres, Andor R   15 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:18.21        
                  36.98     1:18.21 (41.23)                                        
 27 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.34    1:18.30        
                  35.89     1:18.30 (42.41)                                        
 28 Chou, Joshua        16 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:18.95        
                  37.24     1:18.95 (41.71)                                        
 29 Valadez, Romulo G   15 APEX-MR              1:20.63    1:19.18        
                  37.92     1:19.18 (41.26)                                        
 30 Rau, Patrick        16 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:20.09        
                  38.30     1:20.09 (41.79)                                        
 31 Abdurrahman, Saleh  15 BCSC-MD              1:21.45    1:20.27        
                  39.02     1:20.27 (41.25)                                        
 32 Kaufer, Evan A      15 IA-MR                1:13.12    1:20.87        
                  37.35     1:20.87 (43.52)                                        
 33 Lopez, Joseph G     12 APEX-MR              1:23.00    1:22.99        
                  40.27     1:22.99 (42.72)                                        
 34 Fitzgerald, JJ L    15 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:23.22        
                  39.09     1:23.22 (44.13)                                        
 35 Miao, Owen          12 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:23.54        
                  39.63     1:23.54 (43.91)                                        
 36 Cenizal, Kai V      15 IA-MR                1:19.42    1:24.25        
                  39.59     1:24.25 (44.66)                                        
 37 Juncaj, Bernard A   14 APEX-MR              1:27.92    1:26.11        
                  41.01     1:26.11 (45.10)                                        
 38 Beierlein, Brian A  16 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:27.83        
                  40.25     1:27.83 (47.58)                                        
 -- Mary, Tyreece C     15 RedTails-MR          1:09.58         DQ        
      False start
                  34.35          DQ (38.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  17 Twisters-MR          2:14.57    2:16.78         20  
                  30.08     1:04.43 (34.35)     1:40.46 (36.03)     2:16.78 (36.32)
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   15 Twisters-MR          2:16.29    2:17.98         17  
                  30.27     1:04.53 (34.26)     1:40.71 (36.18)     2:17.98 (37.27)
  3 Ebied, Omar         16 Twisters-MR          2:19.99    2:18.54         16  
                  31.84     1:06.76 (34.92)     1:42.68 (35.92)     2:18.54 (35.86)
  4 Zhang, Ryan F       15 Twisters-MR          2:16.64    2:20.13         15  
                  31.14     1:07.41 (36.27)     1:44.00 (36.59)     2:20.13 (36.13)
  5 Cui, Ryan           15 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:22.79         14  
                  32.72     1:08.79 (36.07)     1:45.54 (36.75)     2:22.79 (37.25)
  6 Ormond, Garrett E   17 IA-MR                2:21.05    2:25.53         13  
                  31.88     1:09.14 (37.26)     1:47.13 (37.99)     2:25.53 (38.40)
  7 WU, William         16 Twisters-MR          2:22.06    2:26.59         12  
                  33.79     1:11.11 (37.32)     1:49.94 (38.83)     2:26.59 (36.65)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR          2:21.07    2:27.89         11  
                  32.44     1:09.02 (36.58)     1:47.94 (38.92)     2:27.89 (39.95)
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D    15 Twisters-MR          2:30.62    2:28.47          9  
                  32.85     1:10.98 (38.13)     1:49.80 (38.82)     2:28.47 (38.67)
 10 Deng, Gerald        15 Twisters-MR          2:27.65    2:28.58          7  
                  33.89     1:11.09 (37.20)     1:50.65 (39.56)     2:28.58 (37.93)
 11 Wone, Brandon M     16 SSC-MR               2:27.06    2:29.92          6  
                  32.89     1:10.19 (37.30)     1:50.15 (39.96)     2:29.92 (39.77)
 12 Dower, Myles        16 Middies Wave-MR      2:30.00    2:30.67          5  
                  35.43     1:14.44 (39.01)     1:53.84 (39.40)     2:30.67 (36.83)
 13 Davis, Avery J      17 SSC-MR               2:30.26    2:31.07          4  
                  33.17     1:10.39 (37.22)     1:50.64 (40.25)     2:31.07 (40.43)
 14 Ely, Matt D         17 SSC-MR               2:24.74    2:32.66          3  
                  34.59     1:13.36 (38.77)     1:53.14 (39.78)     2:32.66 (39.52)
 15 Fonseca, Casey      15 WISC-MR              2:35.21    2:40.59          2  
                  34.87     1:15.75 (40.88)     1:57.70 (41.95)     2:40.59 (42.89)
 16 Mary, Tyreece C     15 RedTails-MR          2:39.17    2:43.15          1  
                  35.44     1:17.51 (42.07)     2:00.92 (43.41)     2:43.15 (42.23)
 17 Legendre, Malik E   15 NFS-MR               2:42.23    2:46.39        
                  36.71     1:18.77 (42.06)     2:02.80 (44.03)     2:46.39 (43.59)
 18 Martillo, Daniel A  16 IA-MR                2:48.74    2:50.29        
                  36.17     1:17.88 (41.71)     2:03.43 (45.55)     2:50.29 (46.86)
 19 Miao, Owen          12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:54.88        
                  39.47     1:25.01 (45.54)     2:11.19 (46.18)     2:54.88 (43.69)
 20 Sherpa, Nuru        11 Twisters-MR          3:05.64    2:55.19        
                  39.42     1:24.57 (45.15)     2:11.20 (46.63)     2:55.19 (43.99)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark         16 SSC-MR                 50.86      54.24         20  
                  25.38       54.24 (28.86)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  17 Twisters-MR            52.64      54.70         17  
                  26.31       54.70 (28.39)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F       15 Twisters-MR            54.62      56.47         16  
                  26.78       56.47 (29.69)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D    15 Twisters-MR            56.36      56.74         15  
                  26.65       56.74 (30.09)                                        
  5 Davis, Avery J      17 SSC-MR                 57.38      56.75         14  
                  26.56       56.75 (30.19)                                        
  6 Coronel, Freddy D   15 Twisters-MR            56.89      57.41         13  
                  27.34       57.41 (30.07)                                        
  7 Fonseca, Casey      15 WISC-MR                57.63      57.87         12  
                  26.87       57.87 (31.00)                                        
  8 Deng, Gerald        15 Twisters-MR            58.88      58.52         11  
                  27.45       58.52 (31.07)                                        
  9 Cui, Ryan           15 Twisters-MR            58.57      59.03          9  
                  27.61       59.03 (31.42)                                        
 10 Ely, Matt D         17 SSC-MR                 56.42      59.33          7  
                  28.01       59.33 (31.32)                                        
 11 Wone, Brandon M     16 SSC-MR                 58.15    1:00.30          6  
                  27.70     1:00.30 (32.60)                                        
 12 Celaj, Ilirian      16 Middies Wave-MR        59.83    1:00.69          5  
                  27.92     1:00.69 (32.77)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan    17 RedTails-MR          1:00.00    1:01.53          4  
                  28.48     1:01.53 (33.05)                                        
 14 Sandoval, Anthony   16 RedTails-MR          1:05.34    1:03.15          3  
                  29.05     1:03.15 (34.10)                                        
 15 Szymczak, Kevin M   15 Twisters-MR          1:01.35    1:03.17          2  
                  29.77     1:03.17 (33.40)                                        
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K   15 Twisters-MR            58.71    1:03.21          1  
                  28.36     1:03.21 (34.85)                                        
 17 Ioanitescu, Justin  17 LIAC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.46        
                  29.81     1:04.46 (34.65)                                        
 18 Miao, Owen          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.25    1:06.54        
                  31.44     1:06.54 (35.10)                                        
 19 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.07    1:06.56        
                  30.97     1:06.56 (35.59)                                        
 20 Arellano, Joshua    15 RedTails-MR          1:06.78    1:06.74        
                  31.35     1:06.74 (35.39)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Ben       16 RedTails-MR          1:05.56    1:08.52        
                  31.12     1:08.52 (37.40)                                        
 22 Epstein, Brian J    16 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:10.06        
                  31.32     1:10.06 (38.74)                                        
 23 Dower, Nate         12 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.00    1:12.48        
                  33.71     1:12.48 (38.77)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Noah M   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:15.13        
                  32.52     1:15.13 (42.61)                                        
 25 Levine, Isaac E     15 IA-MR                1:16.38    1:16.55        
                  35.93     1:16.55 (40.62)                                        
 26 Abdurrahman, Saleh  15 BCSC-MD              1:14.42    1:22.86        
                  35.90     1:22.86 (46.96)                                        
 -- Ebied, Yousef       17 Twisters-MR            56.85         DQ        
      False start
                  27.62          DQ (31.12)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           17 Twisters-MR          1:51.63    1:56.93         20  
                  24.28       53.70 (29.42)     1:27.82 (34.12)     1:56.93 (29.11)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F       15 Twisters-MR          2:00.41    2:02.42         17  
                  26.61       57.79 (31.18)     1:33.26 (35.47)     2:02.42 (29.16)
  3 Ormond, Garrett E   17 IA-MR                2:05.82    2:04.74         16  
                  27.40       58.98 (31.58)     1:35.99 (37.01)     2:04.74 (28.75)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K   15 Twisters-MR          2:03.66    2:04.93         15  
                  27.29     1:00.71 (33.42)     1:35.21 (34.50)     2:04.93 (29.72)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  17 Twisters-MR          2:01.30    2:05.14         14  
                  26.84       59.64 (32.80)     1:37.24 (37.60)     2:05.14 (27.90)
  6 Ebied, Omar         16 Twisters-MR          2:04.73    2:05.37         13  
                  27.11       59.79 (32.68)     1:36.13 (36.34)     2:05.37 (29.24)
  7 Owens, Mark         16 SSC-MR               1:56.57    2:07.89         12  
                  26.05       57.67 (31.62)     1:36.45 (38.78)     2:07.89 (31.44)
  8 Ely, Matt D         17 SSC-MR               2:10.25    2:10.52         11  
                  28.36     1:01.63 (33.27)     1:39.97 (38.34)     2:10.52 (30.55)
  9 Dower, Myles        16 Middies Wave-MR      2:12.41    2:10.83          9  
                  27.76     1:00.19 (32.43)     1:40.41 (40.22)     2:10.83 (30.42)
 10 WU, William         16 Twisters-MR          2:09.06    2:11.01          7  
                  28.11     1:02.48 (34.37)     1:40.61 (38.13)     2:11.01 (30.40)
 11 Jardeleza, Gerard   16 WISC-MR              2:10.39    2:11.10          6  
                  27.61     1:00.10 (32.49)     1:40.85 (40.75)     2:11.10 (30.25)
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T      16 Twisters-MR          2:10.16    2:11.25          5  
                  27.94     1:02.00 (34.06)     1:40.16 (38.16)     2:11.25 (31.09)
 13 Fonseca, Casey      15 WISC-MR              2:09.58    2:11.33          4  
                  27.26     1:00.66 (33.40)     1:42.15 (41.49)     2:11.33 (29.18)
 14 Wilson, Elijah A    16 WISC-MR              2:16.56    2:17.88          3  
                  30.10     1:04.52 (34.42)     1:46.68 (42.16)     2:17.88 (31.20)
 15 Leuly, Shane C      16 IA-MR                2:12.34    2:18.63          2  
                  29.98     1:05.47 (35.49)     1:48.46 (42.99)     2:18.63 (30.17)
 16 Engel, Ryan         17 IA-MR                2:17.79    2:19.22          1  
                  29.34     1:05.08 (35.74)     1:48.68 (43.60)     2:19.22 (30.54)
 17 Cody, Christopher   15 IA-MR                2:20.50    2:20.69        
                  31.71     1:06.18 (34.47)     1:48.75 (42.57)     2:20.69 (31.94)
 18 Mary, Tyreece C     15 RedTails-MR          2:26.82    2:23.89        
                  32.20     1:09.32 (37.12)     1:51.17 (41.85)     2:23.89 (32.72)
 19 Florkowski, Brian   15 LIAC-MR              2:24.25    2:24.72        
                  32.49     1:09.37 (36.88)     1:51.51 (42.14)     2:24.72 (33.21)
 20 Chou, Joshua        16 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:25.23        
                  30.93     1:08.60 (37.67)     1:51.23 (42.63)     2:25.23 (34.00)
 21 Martillo, Daniel A  16 IA-MR                2:27.41    2:28.40        
                  33.84     1:12.31 (38.47)     1:55.02 (42.71)     2:28.40 (33.38)
 22 Kaufer, Evan A      15 IA-MR                2:17.54    2:28.57        
                  32.89     1:11.30 (38.41)     1:55.09 (43.79)     2:28.57 (33.48)
 23 Thais, Peter D      15 LIAC-MR              2:29.57    2:30.52        
                  32.86     1:08.81 (35.95)     1:55.97 (47.16)     2:30.52 (34.55)
 24 Legendre, Malik E   15 NFS-MR               2:39.60    2:36.94        
                  36.10     1:20.37 (44.27)     2:03.34 (42.97)     2:36.94 (33.60)
 25 Cenizal, Kai V      15 IA-MR                2:32.75    2:37.85        
                  34.18     1:15.49 (41.31)     2:02.76 (47.27)     2:37.85 (35.09)
 26 Abdurrahman, Saleh  15 BCSC-MD              2:39.39    2:38.34        
                  36.08     1:15.56 (39.48)     2:02.09 (46.53)     2:38.34 (36.25)
 27 Szekeres, Andor R   15 LIAC-MR              2:39.21    2:38.67        
                  35.37     1:17.57 (42.20)     2:01.65 (44.08)     2:38.67 (37.02)
 28 Sherpa, Nuru        11 Twisters-MR          2:48.62    2:42.50        
                  34.74     1:18.10 (43.36)     2:04.48 (46.38)     2:42.50 (38.02)
 -- Beierlein, Brian A  16 LIAC-MR              2:57.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.54     1:12.26 (40.72)     2:04.75 (52.49)          DQ (42.06)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:28.50    1:30.70         40  
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 17           2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
     3) Lin, Xiao 18                    4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  23.66       46.57 (22.91)     1:09.76 (23.19)     1:30.70 (20.94)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                  1:34.56    1:34.27         34  
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 15            2) Sarbanes, Alex C 19            
     3) Cui, Ryan 15                    4) Zhang, Ryan F 15               
                  23.82       47.50 (23.68)     1:11.32 (23.82)     1:34.27 (22.95)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:37.60    1:38.04         32  
     1) Arellano, Joshua 15             2) Corcino, Dalwin F 17           
     3) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          4) Ambrosio, Jordan 17            
                  25.52       49.48 (23.96)     1:14.00 (24.52)     1:38.04 (24.04)
  4 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    1:41.50         30  
     1) Smith, Jabari 16                2) Dawson, Xavier 14              
     3) Legendre, Malik E 15            4) Halls, Sean C 14               
                  25.95       52.22 (26.27)     1:19.30 (27.08)     1:41.50 (22.20)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:38.45        XDQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Wilson, Elijah A 16             2) Fonseca, Casey 15              
     3)                                 4) Jardeleza, Gerard 16           
                  24.88       50.09 (25.21)     1:14.69 (24.60)          DQ (24.32)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:41.20    1:42.83         40  
     1) Lee, Andy 17                    2) Lin, Xiao 18                   
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 15                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
                  26.22       56.20 (29.98)     1:19.38 (23.18)     1:42.83 (23.45)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                  1:47.93    1:47.03         34  
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 15             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
                  29.40       57.20 (27.80)     1:23.65 (26.45)     1:47.03 (23.38)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:52.90    1:56.22         32  
                  30.56     1:03.54 (32.98)     1:30.86 (27.32)     1:56.22 (25.36)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:59.88    1:56.36         30  
     1) Wilson, Elijah A 16             2) Iannone, Cal 14                
     3) Jardeleza, Gerard 16            4) Fonseca, Casey 15              
                  30.66     1:05.48 (34.82)     1:32.04 (26.56)     1:56.36 (24.32)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:00.50         28  
     1) Thais, Peter D 15               2) Florkowski, Brian T 15         
     3) Epstein, Brian J 16             4) Ioanitescu, Justin G 17        
                  37.57     1:10.86 (33.29)     1:34.63 (23.77)     2:00.50 (25.87)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:08.20        
                  28.57     1:00.68 (32.11)     1:33.93 (33.25)     2:08.20 (34.27)
  2 Sherpa, Ethan D           15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:08.55        
                  28.36     1:00.35 (31.99)     1:34.52 (34.17)     2:08.55 (34.03)