Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/20/2019 04:01 PM
              2019 MR NYSA Winter Invite - 1/19/2019 to 1/20/2019              
                              Sanction #: 190110                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella       9 NYSA-MR              2:51.03    2:34.80        
                  36.35     1:16.62 (40.27)     1:56.57 (39.95)     2:34.80 (38.23)
  2 Leonard, Madeleine  10 SCY-NJ               2:41.42    2:37.63        
                  35.37     1:16.43 (41.06)     1:58.08 (41.65)     2:37.63 (39.55)
  3 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ               2:59.08    2:54.62        
                  37.75     1:23.18 (45.43)     2:10.31 (47.13)     2:54.62 (44.31)
  4 Messing, Samantha    9 VAC-MR               2:58.32    2:56.05        
                  39.45     1:25.68 (46.23)     2:12.37 (46.69)     2:56.05 (43.68)
  5 Thompson, Samantha   9 VAC-MR               2:56.13    2:56.66        
                  38.56     1:25.74 (47.18)     2:13.10 (47.36)     2:56.66 (43.56)
  6 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ               3:05.06    3:03.49        
                  40.88                             2:16.94 ( )     3:03.49 (46.55)
  7 Cabrera, Addison I  10 SCY-NJ               2:56.89    3:05.86        
                  39.45     1:26.66 (47.21)     2:18.04 (51.38)     3:05.86 (47.82)
  8 Simm, Irelynn E      9 SCY-NJ               3:12.89    3:12.33        
                  40.00     1:31.25 (51.25)     2:23.86 (52.61)     3:12.33 (48.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ                 34.43      34.03        
  2 Cabrera, Addison I  10 SCY-NJ                 37.63      34.63        
  3 Thompson, Samantha   9 VAC-MR                 35.25      35.05        
  4 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ                 37.08      35.97        
  5 Postma, Faith       10 SCY-NJ                 37.19      36.52        
  6 Messing, Samantha    9 VAC-MR                 36.65      36.53        
  7 Smith, Rosemilee     9 SCY-NJ                 37.13      36.71        
  8 Afanasewicz, Carly   9 NYSA-MR                40.23      37.27        
  9 White, Emmy G        9 VAC-MR                 37.26      37.52        
 10 Simm, Irelynn E      9 SCY-NJ                 37.10      37.67        
 11 Morris, Leila M     10 NYSA-MR                40.66      38.04        
 12 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ                 37.15      38.42        
 13 LaRue, Mackenzie A  10 SCY-NJ                 40.89      38.49        
 14 Muller, Emma         8 SCY-NJ                 39.56      38.62        
 15 Toscano, Emma       10 SCY-NJ                 40.98      38.85        
 16 Bohr, Olivia C      10 AGMV-MR                41.28      39.97        
 17 Gagnon, Maryann T   10 NYSA-MR                43.79      40.28        
 18 McAuley, Nadia A    10 AGMV-MR                39.92      40.38        
 19 Heath, Mackenzie R   9 NYSA-MR                40.45      42.07        
 20 Grob, Riley C        8 NYSA-MR                39.67      42.14        
 21 Sirkowa, Adelina C   9 NYSA-MR                39.87      42.35        
 22 Sullivan, Emily C    9 TRS-MR                 46.56      43.09        
 23 Sheldon, Eva I      10 NYSA-MR                41.59      43.59        
 24 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ                 41.63      44.41        
 25 McSweeney, Maddy H  10 AGMV-MR                48.97      45.43        
 26 Becker, Savannah L   9 SCY-NJ                 43.26      45.52        
 27 Fromme, Linda T      8 SCY-NJ                 44.71      46.34        
 28 Masino, Cara         9 SCY-NJ                 52.22      52.58        
 29 Vargas, Vicky N      8 NYSA-MR                54.93      55.19        
 30 Lowndes, Chacyn J    8 NYSA-MR                52.70      56.98        
 31 Milza, Zoe E         8 NYSA-MR              1:13.71    1:18.28        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberger, Jillia  10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.08    1:21.18        
                  39.40     1:21.18 (41.78)                                        
  2 Leonard, Madeleine  10 SCY-NJ               1:23.61    1:22.88        
                  39.88     1:22.88 (43.00)                                        
  3 Smith, Rosemilee     9 SCY-NJ               1:37.89    1:28.00        
  4 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ               1:27.35    1:29.16        
                  43.07     1:29.16 (46.09)                                        
  5 Messing, Samantha    9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:31.62        
                  45.40     1:31.62 (46.22)                                        
  6 Thompson, Samantha   9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:33.01        
                  45.26     1:33.01 (47.75)                                        
  7 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ               1:37.51    1:34.44        
                  46.62     1:34.44 (47.82)                                        
  8 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ               1:37.37    1:34.78        
                  46.13     1:34.78 (48.65)                                        
  9 LaRue, Mackenzie A  10 SCY-NJ               1:47.89    1:37.63        
                  47.87     1:37.63 (49.76)                                        
 10 Toscano, Emma       10 SCY-NJ               1:53.89    1:38.13        
                  48.33     1:38.13 (49.80)                                        
 11 Cabrera, Addison I  10 SCY-NJ               1:49.79    1:41.31        
                  48.88     1:41.31 (52.43)                                        
 12 Sheldon, Eva I      10 NYSA-MR              1:44.31    1:45.78        
                  51.18     1:45.78 (54.60)                                        
 13 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ               1:58.89    1:47.41        
                  51.17     1:47.41 (56.24)                                        
 14 Bohr, Olivia C      10 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:47.44        
                  49.34     1:47.44 (58.10)                                        
 15 Becker, Savannah L   9 SCY-NJ               1:58.89    1:48.76        
                  51.39     1:48.76 (57.37)                                        
 16 Grob, Riley C        8 NYSA-MR              2:01.49    1:48.94        
                  52.77     1:48.94 (56.17)                                        
 17 Fromme, Linda T      8 SCY-NJ               1:56.89    1:50.91        
                  53.07     1:50.91 (57.84)                                        
 18 McSweeney, Maddy H  10 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:54.84        
                  55.60     1:54.84 (59.24)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Emily C    9 TRS-MR               2:05.29    2:02.97        
                  57.33   2:02.97 (1:05.64)                                        
 20 Masino, Cara         9 SCY-NJ               2:10.89    2:07.92        
                1:03.01   2:07.92 (1:04.91)                                        
 21 Lowndes, Chacyn J    8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:19.44        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella       9 NYSA-MR              1:38.32    1:31.76        
                  44.79     1:31.76 (46.97)                                        
  2 Leonard, Madeleine  10 SCY-NJ               1:36.49    1:38.29        
                  47.21     1:38.29 (51.08)                                        
  3 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ               1:43.00    1:39.32        
                  45.61     1:39.32 (53.71)                                        
  4 Afanasewicz, Carly   9 NYSA-MR              1:47.73    1:39.65        
                  48.43     1:39.65 (51.22)                                        
  5 Weinberger, Jillia  10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:42.82    1:40.42        
                  48.21     1:40.42 (52.21)                                        
  6 LaRue, Mackenzie A  10 SCY-NJ               2:02.89    1:42.06        
                  48.56     1:42.06 (53.50)                                        
  7 Postma, Faith       10 SCY-NJ               1:52.09    1:44.10        
                  47.95     1:44.10 (56.15)                                        
  8 McAuley, Nadia A    10 AGMV-MR              1:52.26    1:45.81        
                  50.57     1:45.81 (55.24)                                        
  9 Bohr, Olivia C      10 AGMV-MR              1:49.86    1:47.18        
                  50.78     1:47.18 (56.40)                                        
 10 Thompson, Samantha   9 VAC-MR               1:53.99    1:50.82        
                  52.39     1:50.82 (58.43)                                        
 11 Smith, Rosemilee     9 SCY-NJ               1:59.89    1:52.89        
                  52.19   1:52.89 (1:00.70)                                        
 12 Simm, Irelynn E      9 SCY-NJ               1:54.68    1:55.62        
                  52.80   1:55.62 (1:02.82)                                        
 13 Becker, Savannah L   9 SCY-NJ               1:59.20    1:56.06        
                  56.52     1:56.06 (59.54)                                        
 14 Sirkowa, Adelina C   9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:58.11        
                  54.66   1:58.11 (1:03.45)                                        
 15 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ               1:55.62    1:59.45        
                  57.71   1:59.45 (1:01.74)                                        
 16 Muller, Emma         8 SCY-NJ               2:15.89    1:59.97        
                  55.18   1:59.97 (1:04.79)                                        
 17 Heath, Mackenzie R   9 NYSA-MR              2:05.28    2:06.98        
                  58.13   2:06.98 (1:08.85)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Emily C    9 TRS-MR               2:30.43    2:22.56        
                1:05.88   2:22.56 (1:16.68)                                        
 19 Milza, Zoe E         8 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:43.40        
                1:16.69   2:43.40 (1:26.71)                                        
 -- McSweeney, Maddy H  10 AGMV-MR              2:27.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ                 39.98      38.27        
  2 Postma, Faith       10 SCY-NJ                 40.56      42.39        
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly   9 NYSA-MR                47.23      43.68        
  4 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ                 44.35      45.03        
  5 Smith, Rosemilee     9 SCY-NJ                 43.66      45.19        
  6 Sirkowa, Adelina C   9 NYSA-MR                49.25      45.96        
  7 Gagnon, Maryann T   10 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.22        
  8 Messing, Samantha    9 VAC-MR                 47.77      47.13        
  9 LaRue, Mackenzie A  10 SCY-NJ                 48.23      48.74        
 10 Morris, Leila M     10 NYSA-MR              1:01.41      50.28        
 11 Becker, Savannah L   9 SCY-NJ                 53.89      50.61        
 12 Sheldon, Eva I      10 NYSA-MR                52.14      51.03        
 13 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ                 53.32      51.18        
 14 McAuley, Nadia A    10 AGMV-MR                52.47      54.34        
 15 Muller, Emma         8 SCY-NJ               1:01.89      56.17        
 16 Masino, Cara         9 SCY-NJ               1:02.89    1:03.86        
 -- Lowndes, Chacyn J    8 NYSA-MR              1:31.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella       9 NYSA-MR              3:10.08    2:54.21        
                  40.33     1:25.39 (45.06)     2:16.33 (50.94)     2:54.21 (37.88)
  2 Leonard, Madeleine  10 SCY-NJ               3:08.39    3:00.53        
                  43.35     1:26.40 (43.05)     2:22.64 (56.24)     3:00.53 (37.89)
  3 Weinberger, Jillia  10 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    3:07.15        
                  42.13     1:27.38 (45.25)     2:26.44 (59.06)     3:07.15 (40.71)
  4 McAuley, Nadia A    10 AGMV-MR              4:14.11    3:37.64        
                  56.79     1:51.27 (54.48)     2:49.72 (58.45)     3:37.54 (47.82)
         3:37.64 (0.10)                                                            
  5 Simm, Irelynn E      9 SCY-NJ               3:34.89    3:44.39        
                  54.07     1:47.74 (53.67)   2:53.64 (1:05.90)     3:44.39 (50.75)
  6 Morris, Leila M     10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:47.05        
                  52.25     1:51.64 (59.39)   3:00.09 (1:08.45)     3:47.05 (46.96)
 -- Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ               3:25.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  46.51     1:40.58 (54.07)     2:36.40 (55.82)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kiera S        12 NYSA-MR                27.21      27.80        
  2 Ford, Abigail R     11 SeaDragons-NJ          29.40      28.56        
  3 Douthit, Lydia R    12 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.02        
  4 Foote, Brianna R    11 AGMV-MR                29.53      29.41        
  5 McSweeney, Sydney   12 AGMV-MR                35.40      30.29        
  6 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ                 31.99      30.52        
  7 DeGeorge, Sadie     11 NYSA-MR                29.98      30.53        
  8 Messing, Olivia R   12 VAC-MR                 30.30      30.54        
  9 Villalona, Sienna   12 TRS-MR                 30.34      30.83        
 10 Agro, Chelsie C     12 SeaDragons-NJ          30.16      30.98        
 11 Trubenbach, Grace   12 NYSA-MR                30.10      31.00        
 12 Zurawski, Victoria  12 SCY-NJ                 32.15      31.56        
 13 Wright, Maeve M     12 AGMV-MR                33.11      32.62        
 14 Link, Zoe E         12 AGMV-MR                32.24      32.82        
 15 Omar, Lailaa S      12 NYSA-MR                30.35      33.05        
 16 Sanchez, Salo N     12 NYSA-MR                34.91      33.11        
 17 McLaughlin, Arden   11 NYSA-MR                32.69      33.37        
 18 Buliung, Maddie V   11 AGMV-MR                34.55      33.55        
 19 Thompson, Kaidyn J  12 VAC-MR                 32.11      33.93        
 20 Kelly, Ciara A      11 AGMV-MR                36.11      34.20        
 21 Bohmann, Kyra L     11 AGMV-MR                35.04      34.30        
 22 Bohr, Amelia G      12 AGMV-MR                34.03      35.16        
 23 Dreher, Annalise J  11 NYSA-MR                38.40      36.00        
 24 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ                 34.71      36.93        
 25 Tatum, Shelby A     11 AGMV-MR                40.38      39.16        
 26 Edmonds, Isobel R   12 TRS-MR                 42.41      44.22        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L          12 NYSA-MR              2:06.77    2:10.05        
                  29.97     1:03.52 (33.55)     1:36.80 (33.28)     2:10.05 (33.25)
  2 Lau, Kiera S        12 NYSA-MR              2:06.90    2:15.04        
                  30.23     1:04.12 (33.89)     1:39.31 (35.19)     2:15.04 (35.73)
  3 Ford, Abigail R     11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:18.09    2:24.62        
                  31.85     1:08.91 (37.06)     1:47.88 (38.97)     2:24.62 (36.74)
  4 McSweeney, Sydney   12 AGMV-MR              2:41.89    2:27.87        
                  32.68     1:10.34 (37.66)     1:50.46 (40.12)     2:27.87 (37.41)
  5 Diaz, Ilana M       12 NYSA-MR              2:29.95    2:28.19        
                  32.47     1:10.33 (37.86)     1:50.27 (39.94)     2:28.19 (37.92)
  6 DeGeorge, Sadie     11 NYSA-MR              2:30.88    2:30.83        
  7 Villalona, Sienna   12 TRS-MR               2:41.09    2:35.10        
                  34.67     1:13.43 (38.76)     1:54.65 (41.22)     2:35.10 (40.45)
  8 Bohmann, Kyra L     11 AGMV-MR              2:38.01    2:38.62        
  9 Buliung, Maddie V   11 AGMV-MR              3:18.96    2:40.19        
                  35.15     1:14.66 (39.51)     1:59.09 (44.43)     2:40.19 (41.10)
 10 Link, Zoe E         12 AGMV-MR              2:41.13    2:41.15        
                  33.67     1:14.49 (40.82)     1:58.09 (43.60)     2:41.15 (43.06)
 11 Acito, Alexandra    12 SCY-NJ               2:33.89    2:45.16        
                  35.88   2:45.16 (2:09.28)                                        
 12 Omar, Lailaa S      12 NYSA-MR              2:47.92    2:53.59        
                  36.96     1:20.96 (44.00)   2:53.59 (1:32.63)                    
 13 Edmonds, Isobel R   12 TRS-MR               3:30.66    3:29.49        
                  45.44     1:39.20 (53.76)     2:35.08 (55.88)     3:29.49 (54.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    12 NYSA-MR                28.61      29.50        
  2 Douthit, Lydia R    12 NYSA-MR                34.48      32.78        
  3 Foote, Brianna R    11 AGMV-MR                36.16      33.79        
  4 Ford, Abigail R     11 SeaDragons-NJ          34.36      33.86        
  5 Agro, Chelsie C     12 SeaDragons-NJ          33.97      34.52        
  6 DeGeorge, Sadie     11 NYSA-MR                34.59      35.28        
  7 Villalona, Sienna   12 TRS-MR                 36.15      35.56        
  8 McSweeney, Sydney   12 AGMV-MR                41.86      36.57        
  9 Whang, Samantha E   12 NYSA-MR                35.80      37.06        
 10 Trubenbach, Grace   12 NYSA-MR                37.87      37.29        
 11 Kelly, Ciara A      11 AGMV-MR                39.66      37.63        
 12 Sanchez, Salo N     12 NYSA-MR                39.60      37.65        
 13 McLaughlin, Arden   11 NYSA-MR                37.64      38.05        
 14 Diaz, Ilana M       12 NYSA-MR                36.39      38.77        
 15 Bohr, Amelia G      12 AGMV-MR                39.60      38.97        
 16 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ                 40.91      39.06        
 17 Thompson, Kaidyn J  12 VAC-MR                 39.34      40.39        
 18 Dreher, Annalise J  11 NYSA-MR                42.24      41.04        
 19 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ                 41.97      43.00        
 20 Tatum, Shelby A     11 AGMV-MR                50.25      46.12        
 21 Edmonds, Isobel R   12 TRS-MR                 47.16      48.28        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M    12 NYSA-MR              2:15.87    2:16.02        
                  32.29     1:07.53 (35.24)     1:42.14 (34.61)     2:15.95 (33.81)
         2:16.02 (0.07)                                                            
  2 Liu, Ava L          12 NYSA-MR              2:23.77    2:28.18        
                  36.40     1:13.95 (37.55)     1:51.16 (37.21)     2:28.18 (37.02)
  3 Whang, Samantha E   12 NYSA-MR              2:47.18    2:46.19        
                  38.88     1:20.57 (41.69)     2:03.87 (43.30)     2:46.19 (42.32)
  4 Acito, Alexandra    12 SCY-NJ               2:53.89    2:55.46        
                  40.38                             2:12.35 ( )     2:55.46 (43.11)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              1:11.64    1:12.91        
                  34.52     1:12.91 (38.39)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M    12 NYSA-MR              1:15.69    1:16.79        
                  36.34     1:16.79 (40.45)                                        
  3 Messing, Olivia R   12 VAC-MR               1:22.05    1:26.43        
                  39.30     1:26.43 (47.13)                                        
  4 Link, Zoe E         12 AGMV-MR              1:30.97    1:28.58        
                  40.46     1:28.58 (48.12)                                        
  5 Agro, Chelsie C     12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.41    1:28.59        
                  41.27     1:28.59 (47.32)                                        
  6 Ford, Abigail R     11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:26.92    1:30.50        
                  42.78     1:30.50 (47.72)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Salo N     12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:31.26        
                  43.58     1:31.26 (47.68)                                        
  8 Whang, Samantha E   12 NYSA-MR              1:31.04    1:32.60        
                  44.63     1:32.60 (47.97)                                        
  9 Omar, Lailaa S      12 NYSA-MR              1:31.42    1:32.65        
                  43.76     1:32.65 (48.89)                                        
 10 Thompson, Kaidyn J  12 VAC-MR               1:32.96    1:33.10        
                  44.51     1:33.10 (48.59)                                        
 11 Acito, Alexandra    12 SCY-NJ               1:57.89    1:35.61        
                  46.80     1:35.61 (48.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR                28.01      28.95        
  2 Liu, Ava L          12 NYSA-MR                31.00      29.97        
  3 Lau, Kiera S        12 NYSA-MR                30.79      31.68        
  4 Agro, Chelsie C     12 SeaDragons-NJ          33.55      34.19        
  5 Zurawski, Victoria  12 SCY-NJ                 37.05      34.82        
  6 McSweeney, Sydney   12 AGMV-MR                45.35      35.13        
  7 Wright, Maeve M     12 AGMV-MR                39.89      35.65        
  8 Messing, Olivia R   12 VAC-MR                 34.07      36.48        
  9 Link, Zoe E         12 AGMV-MR                38.54      37.14        
 10 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ                 39.72      38.05        
 11 Omar, Lailaa S      12 NYSA-MR                39.33      38.11        
 12 Kelly, Ciara A      11 AGMV-MR                38.07      38.19        
 13 Bohr, Amelia G      12 AGMV-MR                46.02      39.45        
 14 Acito, Alexandra    12 SCY-NJ                 46.89      39.64        
 15 Perrino, Ava T      12 NYSA-MR                45.43      39.88        
 16 McLaughlin, Arden   11 NYSA-MR                39.33      39.97        
 17 Dreher, Annalise J  11 NYSA-MR                41.84      41.44        
 18 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ                 43.07      43.92        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M     12 NYSA-MR              2:28.00    2:26.10        
                  30.74     1:08.79 (38.05)     1:51.18 (42.39)     2:26.10 (34.92)
  2 Douthit, Lydia R    12 NYSA-MR              2:43.36    2:37.73        
                  31.81     1:11.88 (40.07)     2:00.73 (48.85)     2:37.73 (37.00)
  3 Trubenbach, Grace   12 NYSA-MR              3:02.85    2:54.45        
                  39.07     1:22.36 (43.29)     2:15.08 (52.72)     2:54.45 (39.37)
  4 Zurawski, Victoria  12 SCY-NJ               3:01.24    2:57.64        
                  35.66     1:21.43 (45.77)     2:15.75 (54.32)     2:57.64 (41.89)
  5 Bohmann, Kyra L     11 AGMV-MR              3:08.02    3:03.40        
                  43.01     1:27.96 (44.95)     2:23.59 (55.63)     3:03.40 (39.81)
  6 Thompson, Kaidyn J  12 VAC-MR               3:00.75    3:03.99        
                  44.05     1:32.21 (48.16)     2:23.73 (51.52)     3:03.99 (40.26)
  7 Wright, Maeve M     12 AGMV-MR              3:10.89    3:05.31        
                  42.00     1:28.99 (46.99)     2:26.68 (57.69)     3:05.31 (38.63)
  8 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ               3:24.61    3:33.79        
                  47.47     1:41.46 (53.99)   2:49.80 (1:08.34)     3:33.79 (43.99)
 -- Messing, Olivia R   12 VAC-MR               2:46.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M      14 NYSA-MR                24.56      25.77        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grac  14 NYSA-MR                26.17      25.94        
  3 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ                 27.16      26.79        
  4 Hartmann, Sierra F  14 NYSA-MR                26.16      26.89        
  5 Nicholas, Cayla R   14 NYSA-MR                26.89      27.16        
  6 Torello-Viera, Mar  14 NYSA-MR                26.39      27.33        
  7 Weth, Taylor A      13 SeaDragons-NJ          27.52      27.34        
  8 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ                 26.77      27.49        
  9 Modugno, Teresa M   14 NYSA-MR                27.32      27.83        
 10 Sheerin, Megan N    14 NYSA-MR                26.62      27.90        
 11 Wright, Hannah E    14 NYSA-MR                27.40      28.45        
 12 Vargas, Allie M     13 NYSA-MR                28.53      28.46        
 13 Wienckowski, Grace  14 VAC-MR                 26.95      28.59        
 14 Ippolito, Sara K    14 VAC-MR                 27.82      28.60        
 15 White, Cali E       14 VAC-MR                 28.64      28.75        
 16 Gillan, Madison F   14 NYSA-MR                27.64      28.77        
 17 Gaines, Catherine   14 SCY-NJ                 29.07      28.78        
 18 Ravo, Nicole M      13 TRS-MR                 27.79      28.91        
 19 Englehardt, Molly   13 SCY-NJ                 29.46      29.23        
 19 Satriano, Grace     13 VAC-MR                 28.21      29.23        
 21 Rios, Maddie E      14 NYSA-MR                29.77      29.45        
 22 Sommer, Stef M      14 AGMV-MR                28.58      29.48        
 23 Magnotta, Erin D    13 SeaDragons-NJ          29.03      29.72        
 24 Kurilla, Ashley J   14 SeaDragons-NJ          31.20      29.83        
 25 Villalona, Delaney  13 TRS-MR                 28.18      29.85        
 26 Guerrini, Summer D  14 SCY-NJ                 30.63      30.00        
 27 Liu, Chloe J        14 NYSA-MR                30.90      30.10        
 28 Pelaez, Shanays I   13 TRS-MR                 29.81      30.32        
 29 Thompson, Alyssa R  14 VAC-MR                 30.43      30.69        
 30 Inverdale, Juliean  14 NYSA-MR                28.29      30.83        
 31 Leitner, Alyssa J   14 TRS-MR                 31.49      31.25        
 32 Beltran, Isa R      14 TRS-MR                 31.11      31.57        
 33 Schoales, Kailyn A  13 TRS-MR                 33.97      33.14        
 34 Brady, Savannah L   13 SeaDragons-NJ          34.36      34.60        
 34 Rosario, Naila L    13 TRS-MR                 38.66      34.60        
 36 Cruz, Itzel         13 TRS-MR                 34.76      36.05        
 37 Gerber, Emily F     14 TRS-MR                 36.67      36.99        
 38 Fisher, Jolie I     13 VAC-MR                 37.37      37.61        
 39 Matthys, Lacy I     13 TRS-MR                 49.66      39.05        
 40 Gadol, Kaylee A     13 AGMV-MR                37.08      39.53        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M      14 NYSA-MR              1:59.42    2:03.09        
                  28.30       59.18 (30.88)     1:30.90 (31.72)     2:03.09 (32.19)
  2 Torello-Viera, Mar  14 NYSA-MR              2:03.24    2:03.55        
                  28.83     1:00.17 (31.34)     1:32.11 (31.94)     2:03.55 (31.44)
  3 Kennedy, Kate E     13 NYSA-MR              2:13.24    2:06.49        
                  29.21     1:02.07 (32.86)     1:35.13 (33.06)     2:06.49 (31.36)
  4 Wienckowski, Grace  14 VAC-MR               2:01.00    2:08.26        
                  29.27     1:01.74 (32.47)     1:35.03 (33.29)     2:08.26 (33.23)
  5 Hartmann, Sierra F  14 NYSA-MR              2:04.60    2:09.55        
                  29.49     1:01.82 (32.33)     1:35.46 (33.64)     2:09.55 (34.09)
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R   13 NYSA-MR              2:08.10    2:10.21        
                  29.56     1:02.19 (32.63)     1:36.72 (34.53)     2:10.21 (33.49)
  7 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ               2:10.06    2:10.35        
                  29.13     1:01.74 (32.61)     1:36.13 (34.39)     2:10.35 (34.22)
  8 Ippolito, Sara K    14 VAC-MR               2:06.57    2:10.82        
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)     1:37.60 (34.38)     2:10.82 (33.22)
  9 Martin, Lily M      13 NYSA-MR              2:09.89    2:11.48        
                  30.75     1:03.94 (33.19)     1:38.26 (34.32)     2:11.48 (33.22)
 10 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ               2:14.41    2:12.05        
                  29.42     1:02.79 (33.37)     1:37.56 (34.77)     2:12.05 (34.49)
 11 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               2:05.30    2:12.68        
                  29.37     1:01.82 (32.45)     1:37.23 (35.41)     2:12.68 (35.45)
 12 Chin, Grace E       13 NYSA-MR              2:15.73    2:16.02        
                  30.86     1:04.77 (33.91)     1:41.00 (36.23)     2:16.02 (35.02)
 13 Vargas, Allie M     13 NYSA-MR              2:20.80    2:16.28        
                  29.76     1:04.86 (35.10)     1:40.53 (35.67)     2:16.28 (35.75)
 14 Magnotta, Erin D    13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:21.00    2:17.44        
                  31.63     1:07.56 (35.93)     1:44.45 (36.89)     2:17.44 (32.99)
 15 Novielli, Maddie    13 TRS-MR               2:19.20    2:17.68        
                  31.82     1:07.26 (35.44)     1:43.51 (36.25)     2:17.68 (34.17)
 16 Satriano, Grace     13 VAC-MR               2:17.28    2:17.90        
                  29.68     1:04.60 (34.92)     1:41.61 (37.01)     2:17.90 (36.29)
 17 Gaines, Catherine   14 SCY-NJ               2:22.90    2:19.96        
                  32.38     1:07.85 (35.47)     1:44.86 (37.01)     2:19.96 (35.10)
 18 Weth, Taylor A      13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:20.05    2:20.43        
                  30.33     1:07.20 (36.87)     1:44.96 (37.76)     2:20.43 (35.47)
 19 Englehardt, Molly   13 SCY-NJ               2:17.27    2:20.54        
                  32.12     1:08.12 (36.00)     1:45.62 (37.50)     2:20.54 (34.92)
 20 Sommer, Stef M      14 AGMV-MR              2:16.77    2:20.63        
                  31.83     1:07.78 (35.95)     1:45.23 (37.45)     2:20.63 (35.40)
 21 Rios, Maddie E      14 NYSA-MR              2:24.24    2:22.08        
                  32.20     1:09.15 (36.95)     1:47.21 (38.06)     2:22.08 (34.87)
 22 Ravo, Nicole M      13 TRS-MR               2:25.14    2:23.61        
                  32.80     1:09.69 (36.89)     1:47.74 (38.05)     2:23.61 (35.87)
 23 Inverdale, Juliean  14 NYSA-MR              2:16.87    2:24.32        
                  30.90     1:06.57 (35.67)     1:44.88 (38.31)     2:24.32 (39.44)
 24 Liu, Chloe J        14 NYSA-MR              2:24.61    2:24.62        
                  31.94     1:07.88 (35.94)     1:46.28 (38.40)     2:24.62 (38.34)
 25 Gillan, Madison F   14 NYSA-MR              2:15.01    2:24.69        
                  30.39     1:06.72 (36.33)     1:45.76 (39.04)     2:24.69 (38.93)
 26 Melley, Amanda A    14 NYSA-MR              2:31.04    2:27.86        
                  32.43     1:10.11 (37.68)     1:49.51 (39.40)     2:27.86 (38.35)
 27 Leitner, Alyssa J   14 TRS-MR               2:30.77    2:29.33        
                  33.78     1:12.02 (38.24)     1:51.10 (39.08)     2:29.33 (38.23)
 28 Thompson, Alyssa R  14 VAC-MR               2:33.35    2:32.92        
                  33.01     1:12.15 (39.14)     1:53.66 (41.51)     2:32.92 (39.26)
 29 Beltran, Isa R      14 TRS-MR               2:34.63    2:36.65        
                  34.02     1:13.68 (39.66)     1:55.49 (41.81)     2:36.65 (41.16)
 30 Villalona, Delaney  13 TRS-MR               2:31.78    2:36.95        
                  34.31     1:14.93 (40.62)     1:56.87 (41.94)     2:36.95 (40.08)
 31 Brady, Savannah L   13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.09    2:50.78        
                  37.32     1:20.82 (43.50)     2:06.48 (45.66)     2:50.78 (44.30)
 32 Schoales, Kailyn A  13 TRS-MR               3:10.83    2:54.90        
                  36.49     1:22.28 (45.79)     2:08.77 (46.49)     2:54.90 (46.13)
 33 Gerber, Emily F     14 TRS-MR               2:56.03    2:57.38        
                  39.27     1:25.08 (45.81)     2:13.62 (48.54)     2:57.38 (43.76)
 34 Cruz, Itzel         13 TRS-MR               2:55.66    2:58.46        
                  39.14     1:23.64 (44.50)     2:11.58 (47.94)     2:58.46 (46.88)
 35 Figueroa, Gabby C   13 TRS-MR               3:00.66    3:00.90        
                  39.09     1:26.50 (47.41)     2:15.43 (48.93)     3:00.90 (45.47)
 36 Rosario, Naila L    13 TRS-MR               2:55.66    3:02.07        
                  38.12     1:26.25 (48.13)     2:16.10 (49.85)     3:02.07 (45.97)
 37 Matthys, Lacy I     13 TRS-MR               3:10.66    3:11.89        
                  42.81     1:29.09 (46.28)     2:19.73 (50.64)     3:11.89 (52.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grac  14 NYSA-MR              1:00.95    1:02.17        
                  29.91     1:02.17 (32.26)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Kate E     13 NYSA-MR              1:07.47    1:09.33        
                  34.32     1:09.33 (35.01)                                        
  3 Sheerin, Megan N    14 NYSA-MR              1:05.72    1:09.38        
                  33.84     1:09.38 (35.54)                                        
  4 Modugno, Teresa M   14 NYSA-MR              1:26.94    1:09.62        
                  32.96     1:09.62 (36.66)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               1:06.62    1:09.70        
                  33.58     1:09.70 (36.12)                                        
  6 Wienckowski, Grace  14 VAC-MR               1:07.17    1:10.25        
                  34.28     1:10.25 (35.97)                                        
  7 Weth, Taylor A      13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.56    1:11.11        
                  34.68     1:11.11 (36.43)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Cayla R   14 NYSA-MR              1:09.00    1:11.65        
                  34.84     1:11.65 (36.81)                                        
  9 Wright, Hannah E    14 NYSA-MR              1:09.58    1:12.03        
                  34.63     1:12.03 (37.40)                                        
 10 Magnotta, Erin D    13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:12.81    1:12.83        
                  35.53     1:12.83 (37.30)                                        
 11 Novielli, Maddie    13 TRS-MR               1:15.19    1:13.29        
                  36.16     1:13.29 (37.13)                                        
 12 Satriano, Grace     13 VAC-MR               1:12.97    1:13.62        
                  34.93     1:13.62 (38.69)                                        
 13 Englehardt, Molly   13 SCY-NJ               1:14.99    1:14.13        
                  36.77     1:14.13 (37.36)                                        
 14 Sommer, Stef M      14 AGMV-MR              1:10.98    1:14.67        
                  36.88     1:14.67 (37.79)                                        
 15 Kurilla, Ashley J   14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:16.73    1:16.22        
                  36.25     1:16.22 (39.97)                                        
 16 Rios, Maddie E      14 NYSA-MR              1:14.19    1:16.95        
                  37.65     1:16.95 (39.30)                                        
 17 Leitner, Alyssa J   14 TRS-MR               1:14.55    1:17.67        
                  38.21     1:17.67 (39.46)                                        
 18 Guerrini, Summer D  14 SCY-NJ               1:20.55    1:17.70        
                  38.05     1:17.70 (39.65)                                        
 19 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               1:13.37    1:17.79        
                  37.76     1:17.79 (40.03)                                        
 20 Gaines, Catherine   14 SCY-NJ               1:23.89    1:18.98        
                  38.43     1:18.98 (40.55)                                        
 21 Ravo, Nicole M      13 TRS-MR               1:17.86    1:19.30        
                  37.94     1:19.30 (41.36)                                        
 22 Pelaez, Shanays I   13 TRS-MR               1:17.73    1:19.97        
                  37.70     1:19.97 (42.27)                                        
 23 Inverdale, Juliean  14 NYSA-MR              1:15.08    1:20.66        
                  38.38     1:20.66 (42.28)                                        
 24 Beltran, Isa R      14 TRS-MR               1:22.06    1:20.91        
                  39.23     1:20.91 (41.68)                                        
 25 Thompson, Alyssa R  14 VAC-MR               1:18.36    1:22.01        
                  39.07     1:22.01 (42.94)                                        
 26 Brady, Savannah L   13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:25.13    1:26.28        
                  41.36     1:26.28 (44.92)                                        
 27 Schoales, Kailyn A  13 TRS-MR               1:39.16    1:31.31        
                  43.89     1:31.31 (47.42)                                        
 28 Figueroa, Gabby C   13 TRS-MR               1:30.58    1:35.13        
                  43.96     1:35.13 (51.17)                                        
 29 Cruz, Itzel         13 TRS-MR               1:33.80    1:36.06        
                  46.96     1:36.06 (49.10)                                        
 30 Gerber, Emily F     14 TRS-MR               1:36.35    1:36.43        
                  46.81     1:36.43 (49.62)                                        
 31 Matthys, Lacy I     13 TRS-MR               2:15.66    1:44.18        
                  49.25     1:44.18 (54.93)                                        
 32 Rosario, Naila L    13 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:46.56        
 33 Fisher, Jolie I     13 VAC-MR               1:45.25    1:46.80        
                  47.92     1:46.80 (58.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella  14 NYSA-MR              2:33.45    2:32.06        
                  33.97     1:12.27 (38.30)     1:52.19 (39.92)     2:32.06 (39.87)
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R   13 NYSA-MR              2:34.44    2:33.69        
                  34.41     1:13.61 (39.20)     1:53.99 (40.38)     2:33.69 (39.70)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M      14 NYSA-MR              2:31.87    2:41.50        
                  35.08     1:15.64 (40.56)     1:58.55 (42.91)     2:41.50 (42.95)
  4 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ               2:52.11    2:46.75        
                  37.14     1:19.21 (42.07)     2:03.01 (43.80)     2:46.75 (43.74)
  5 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ               2:47.24    2:46.95        
                  36.46     1:19.07 (42.61)     2:03.25 (44.18)     2:46.95 (43.70)
  6 Weth, Taylor A      13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:48.49    2:48.96        
                  37.15     1:20.40 (43.25)     2:05.66 (45.26)     2:48.96 (43.30)
  7 Melley, Amanda A    14 NYSA-MR              2:59.45    2:58.35        
                  41.30     1:26.24 (44.94)     2:12.33 (46.09)     2:58.35 (46.02)
  8 Nicholas, Cayla R   14 NYSA-MR              3:03.00    3:00.15        
                  39.38     1:25.55 (46.17)     2:13.06 (47.51)     3:00.15 (47.09)
  9 Etnel, Gabby M      13 NYSA-MR              3:15.52    3:04.79        
                  41.24     1:28.79 (47.55)     2:17.76 (48.97)     3:04.79 (47.03)
 10 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               3:09.69    3:07.54        
                  43.61     1:30.51 (46.90)     2:20.04 (49.53)     3:07.54 (47.50)
 11 Villalona, Delaney  13 TRS-MR               3:10.04    3:16.92        
                  42.41     1:32.52 (50.11)     2:25.73 (53.21)     3:16.92 (51.19)
 12 Guerrini, Summer D  14 SCY-NJ               3:12.09    3:17.93        
                  45.53     1:37.77 (52.24)     2:28.88 (51.11)     3:17.93 (49.05)
 13 Brady, Savannah L   13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:14.31    3:20.77        
                  43.85     1:35.19 (51.34)     2:28.51 (53.32)     3:20.77 (52.26)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Mar  14 NYSA-MR              1:01.77    1:01.66        
                  29.03     1:01.66 (32.63)                                        
  2 Martin, Lily M      13 NYSA-MR              1:05.09    1:07.47        
                  32.30     1:07.47 (35.17)                                        
  3 Modugno, Teresa M   14 NYSA-MR              1:07.19    1:10.08        
                  32.52     1:10.08 (37.56)                                        
  4 Vargas, Allie M     13 NYSA-MR              1:12.96    1:10.45        
                  32.06     1:10.45 (38.39)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Kate E     13 NYSA-MR              1:08.61    1:10.59        
                  33.20     1:10.59 (37.39)                                        
  6 Ippolito, Sara K    14 VAC-MR               1:07.67    1:11.01        
                  32.46     1:11.01 (38.55)                                        
  7 Wienckowski, Grace  14 VAC-MR               1:09.05    1:11.39        
                  32.39     1:11.39 (39.00)                                        
  8 Novielli, Maddie    13 TRS-MR               1:14.50    1:12.14        
                  33.65     1:12.14 (38.49)                                        
  9 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ               1:14.55    1:12.66        
                  33.44     1:12.66 (39.22)                                        
 10 Chin, Grace E       13 NYSA-MR              1:06.68    1:12.77        
                  33.52     1:12.77 (39.25)                                        
 11 Gillan, Madison F   14 NYSA-MR              1:23.53    1:13.37        
                  32.77     1:13.37 (40.60)                                        
 12 Sheerin, Megan N    14 NYSA-MR              1:10.52    1:14.32        
                  33.76     1:14.32 (40.56)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R   13 NYSA-MR              1:09.03    1:14.32        
                  33.81     1:14.32 (40.51)                                        
 14 Liu, Chloe J        14 NYSA-MR              1:14.05    1:16.13        
                  35.11     1:16.13 (41.02)                                        
 15 Magnotta, Erin D    13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.58    1:16.17        
                  34.59     1:16.17 (41.58)                                        
 16 Etnel, Gabby M      13 NYSA-MR              1:11.25    1:19.28        
                  35.33     1:19.28 (43.95)                                        
 17 Wright, Hannah E    14 NYSA-MR              1:14.26    1:20.13        
                  36.29     1:20.13 (43.84)                                        
 18 Inverdale, Juliean  14 NYSA-MR              1:13.05    1:20.98        
                  36.37     1:20.98 (44.61)                                        
 19 Melley, Amanda A    14 NYSA-MR              1:17.81    1:21.84        
                  36.89     1:21.84 (44.95)                                        
 20 Satriano, Grace     13 VAC-MR               1:20.99    1:23.90        
                  35.63     1:23.90 (48.27)                                        
 21 Pelaez, Shanays I   13 TRS-MR               1:30.72    1:24.54        
 22 Gadol, Kaylee A     13 AGMV-MR              1:48.98    1:48.41        
                  44.76   1:48.41 (1:03.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M      13 NYSA-MR              4:56.66    5:03.94        
                  31.91   5:03.94 (4:32.03)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               5:07.68    5:05.81        
                  31.40   5:05.81 (4:34.41)                                        
  3 Chin, Grace E       13 NYSA-MR              5:16.44    5:17.39        
                  34.93   5:17.39 (4:42.46)                                        
  4 Etnel, Gabby M      13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:45.60        
  5 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               6:18.71    5:50.18        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       16 NYSA-MR                24.65      25.79        
  2 Gillan, Sierra P    15 NYSA-MR                24.60      25.81        
  3 Galvin, Kate H      17 NYSA-MR                24.62      26.17        
  4 Sohn, Sora          15 NYSA-MR                26.09      26.32        
  5 Medina, Marisa B    16 NYSA-MR                25.27      26.73        
  6 Barnes, Alex S      15 NYSA-MR                26.32      27.18        
  7 Lovett, Catie C     15 SCY-NJ                 26.10      27.42        
  8 Miller, Elissa      16 VAC-MR                 26.31      27.55        
  9 Brutvan, Lydia H    16 NYSA-MR                27.26      27.92        
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie  16 VAC-MR                 26.89      27.92        
 11 Donnellan, Molly E  15 NYSA-MR                27.62      28.25        
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J   16 AGMV-MR                28.13      28.29        
 13 Etnel, Jill M       15 NYSA-MR                27.52      28.45        
 14 Melley, Emma G      16 NYSA-MR                26.78      29.01        
 15 Engel, Julianna M   16 TRS-MR                 26.54      29.04        
 16 Lau, Emma S         16 NYSA-MR                28.52      29.38        
 17 Latarski, Riley A   15 TRS-MR                 28.98      29.93        
 18 Hornbeck, Brooke A  15 NYSA-MR                29.14      30.06        
 19 Novielli, Caitlin   16 TRS-MR                 30.69      30.42        
 20 Harding, Sydney E   15 SCY-NJ                 30.34      30.52        
 21 Zupko, Mackenzie J  17 VAC-MR                 30.12      31.89        
 22 Pelaez, Shelsey D   16 TRS-MR                 32.58      33.57        
 23 Foley, Leana G      15 TRS-MR                 33.33      36.35        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora          15 NYSA-MR              2:00.27    1:59.67        
                  27.53       58.02 (30.49)     1:28.77 (30.75)     1:59.67 (30.90)
  2 Melley, Emma G      16 NYSA-MR              2:00.08    2:07.60        
                  28.90     1:00.33 (31.43)     1:33.97 (33.64)     2:07.60 (33.63)
  3 Barnes, Alex S      15 NYSA-MR              2:07.32    2:11.66        
                  29.31     1:02.46 (33.15)     1:37.11 (34.65)     2:11.66 (34.55)
  4 Medina, Marisa B    16 NYSA-MR              2:09.94    2:13.91        
                  30.22     1:04.53 (34.31)     1:39.45 (34.92)     2:13.91 (34.46)
  5 Engel, Julianna M   16 TRS-MR               1:59.87    2:14.68        
                  30.27     1:04.17 (33.90)     1:39.92 (35.75)     2:14.68 (34.76)
  6 Satriano, Delia     16 VAC-MR               2:07.79    2:16.31        
                  30.10     1:04.53 (34.43)     1:40.49 (35.96)     2:16.31 (35.82)
  7 Lovett, Catie C     15 SCY-NJ               2:13.78    2:17.90        
                  30.72     1:05.86 (35.14)     1:42.19 (36.33)     2:17.90 (35.71)
  8 Latarski, Riley A   15 TRS-MR               2:10.16    2:18.30        
                  31.45     1:06.91 (35.46)     1:42.61 (35.70)     2:18.30 (35.69)
  9 DeGeorge, Sierra    17 NYSA-MR              2:20.86    2:19.78        
                  32.00     1:07.63 (35.63)     1:44.16 (36.53)     2:19.78 (35.62)
 10 Etnel, Jill M       15 NYSA-MR              2:15.23    2:19.92        
                  31.43     1:07.02 (35.59)     1:44.05 (37.03)     2:19.92 (35.87)
 11 Lau, Emma S         16 NYSA-MR              2:15.04    2:20.72        
                  31.51     1:07.30 (35.79)     1:44.90 (37.60)     2:20.72 (35.82)
 12 Harding, Sydney E   15 SCY-NJ               2:20.10    2:21.54        
                  32.38     1:08.05 (35.67)     1:44.96 (36.91)     2:21.54 (36.58)
 13 Pena, Diana         16 TRS-MR               2:13.17    2:24.30        
                  31.76     1:08.62 (36.86)     1:46.64 (38.02)     2:24.30 (37.66)
 14 Novielli, Caitlin   16 TRS-MR               2:21.77    2:29.02        
                  34.03     1:12.38 (38.35)     1:51.40 (39.02)     2:29.02 (37.62)
 15 Pelaez, Shelsey D   16 TRS-MR               2:31.03    2:37.01        
                  35.30     1:15.10 (39.80)     1:56.67 (41.57)     2:37.01 (40.34)
 16 Schoales, Bri R     16 TRS-MR               2:30.34    2:37.35        
                  34.66     1:14.21 (39.55)     1:56.16 (41.95)     2:37.35 (41.19)
 17 Foley, Leana G      15 TRS-MR               2:48.91    2:50.48        
                  38.80     1:23.72 (44.92)     2:08.51 (44.79)     2:50.48 (41.97)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carolan, Emma M     15 NYSA-MR                59.40    1:01.72        
                  30.04     1:01.72 (31.68)                                        
  2 Brutvan, Lydia H    16 NYSA-MR              1:01.72    1:03.94        
                  31.22     1:03.94 (32.72)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate H      17 NYSA-MR              1:06.26    1:07.10        
                  32.30     1:07.10 (34.80)                                        
  4 Miller, Elissa      16 VAC-MR               1:03.70    1:07.50        
                  32.17     1:07.50 (35.33)                                        
  5 Barnes, Alex S      15 NYSA-MR              1:06.01    1:08.97        
                  33.57     1:08.97 (35.40)                                        
  6 Moore, Korianne M   16 NYSA-MR              1:06.75    1:09.19        
                  33.41     1:09.19 (35.78)                                        
  7 Medina, Marisa B    16 NYSA-MR              1:09.19    1:09.47        
                  34.03     1:09.47 (35.44)                                        
  8 Dickman, Mackenzie  16 VAC-MR               1:04.95    1:10.46        
                  33.47     1:10.46 (36.99)                                        
  9 Hornbeck, Brooke A  15 NYSA-MR              1:08.94    1:12.11        
                  34.22     1:12.11 (37.89)                                        
 10 Abrams, Anna M      15 NYSA-MR              1:09.04    1:12.21        
                  34.91     1:12.21 (37.30)                                        
 11 Lau, Emma S         16 NYSA-MR              1:11.50    1:12.27        
                  35.37     1:12.27 (36.90)                                        
 12 Harding, Sydney E   15 SCY-NJ               1:14.13    1:12.80        
                  35.60     1:12.80 (37.20)                                        
 13 Lovett, Catie C     15 SCY-NJ               1:07.70    1:14.29        
                  35.50     1:14.29 (38.79)                                        
 14 Latarski, Riley A   15 TRS-MR               1:12.77    1:16.05        
                  36.88     1:16.05 (39.17)                                        
 15 Pena, Diana         16 TRS-MR               1:12.82    1:16.63        
                  37.24     1:16.63 (39.39)                                        
 16 Schoales, Bri R     16 TRS-MR               1:19.18    1:22.62        
                  39.88     1:22.62 (42.74)                                        
 17 Zupko, Mackenzie J  17 VAC-MR               1:19.23    1:23.67        
                  40.12     1:23.67 (43.55)                                        
 18 Novielli, Caitlin   16 TRS-MR               1:24.98    1:23.95        
                  40.83     1:23.95 (43.12)                                        
 19 Foley, Leana G      15 TRS-MR               1:23.15    1:26.75        
                  41.18     1:26.75 (45.57)                                        
 20 Pelaez, Shelsey D   16 TRS-MR               1:39.94    1:46.81        
                  52.80     1:46.81 (54.01)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       16 NYSA-MR              2:25.79    2:32.48        
                  34.64     1:12.82 (38.18)     1:52.37 (39.55)     2:32.48 (40.11)
  2 Gillan, Sierra P    15 NYSA-MR              2:53.36    2:32.65        
                  33.59     1:12.73 (39.14)     1:53.15 (40.42)     2:32.65 (39.50)
  3 Shih, Annie         15 NYSA-MR              2:32.79    2:34.46        
                  33.80     1:13.35 (39.55)     1:53.79 (40.44)     2:34.46 (40.67)
  4 Melley, Emma G      16 NYSA-MR              2:47.17    2:44.66        
                  37.05     1:18.41 (41.36)     2:01.18 (42.77)     2:44.66 (43.48)
  5 DeGeorge, Sierra    17 NYSA-MR              2:38.73    2:46.53        
                  37.51     1:19.59 (42.08)     2:03.42 (43.83)     2:46.53 (43.11)
  6 Carolan, Emma M     15 NYSA-MR              2:46.31    2:46.78        
                  38.71     1:20.82 (42.11)     2:04.13 (43.31)     2:46.78 (42.65)
  7 Dambach, Marisa S   15 NYSA-MR              2:53.17    2:55.63        
                  38.45     1:22.80 (44.35)     2:09.24 (46.44)     2:55.63 (46.39)
  8 Moore, Korianne M   16 NYSA-MR              2:45.28    2:58.48        
                  39.31     1:25.00 (45.69)     2:11.83 (46.83)     2:58.48 (46.65)
  9 Hornbeck, Brooke A  15 NYSA-MR              2:56.56    3:06.83        
                  40.91     1:27.61 (46.70)     2:16.58 (48.97)     3:06.83 (50.25)
 10 Abrams, Anna M      15 NYSA-MR              3:14.68    3:17.39        
                  44.33     1:35.13 (50.80)     2:26.55 (51.42)     3:17.39 (50.84)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carolan, Emma M     15 NYSA-MR              1:05.72    1:03.51        
                  30.47     1:03.51 (33.04)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J   16 AGMV-MR              1:05.68    1:03.92        
                  29.61     1:03.92 (34.31)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate H      17 NYSA-MR              1:01.17    1:05.56        
                  30.71     1:05.56 (34.85)                                        
  4 Brutvan, Lydia H    16 NYSA-MR              1:04.04    1:06.78        
                  31.20     1:06.78 (35.58)                                        
  5 Satriano, Delia     16 VAC-MR               1:06.24    1:08.10        
                  31.29     1:08.10 (36.81)                                        
  6 Dickman, Mackenzie  16 VAC-MR               1:03.21    1:08.71        
                  31.30     1:08.71 (37.41)                                        
  7 Miller, Elissa      16 VAC-MR               1:07.97    1:08.91        
                  30.90     1:08.91 (38.01)                                        
  8 Shih, Annie         15 NYSA-MR              1:06.77    1:10.43        
                  32.04     1:10.43 (38.39)                                        
  9 Dambach, Marisa S   15 NYSA-MR              1:04.17    1:11.65        
                  33.17     1:11.65 (38.48)                                        
 10 Pena, Diana         16 TRS-MR               1:08.06    1:12.23        
                  32.26     1:12.23 (39.97)                                        
 11 Harding, Sydney E   15 SCY-NJ               1:13.83    1:13.50        
                  33.84     1:13.50 (39.66)                                        
 12 DeGeorge, Sierra    17 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:15.61        
                  34.22     1:15.61 (41.39)                                        
 13 Moore, Korianne M   16 NYSA-MR              1:11.78    1:16.01        
                  33.65     1:16.01 (42.36)                                        
 14 Donnellan, Molly E  15 NYSA-MR              1:13.50    1:16.34        
                  33.62     1:16.34 (42.72)                                        
 15 Etnel, Jill M       15 NYSA-MR              1:12.62    1:16.42        
                  35.07     1:16.42 (41.35)                                        
 16 Schoales, Bri R     16 TRS-MR               1:26.06    1:22.34        
                  37.51     1:22.34 (44.83)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P    15 NYSA-MR              4:46.94    4:47.10        
                  28.82     1:05.18 (36.36)     1:41.20 (36.02)     2:16.20 (35.00)
        2:59.25 (43.05)     3:41.66 (42.41)     4:15.68 (34.02)     4:47.10 (31.42)
  2 Shih, Annie         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:13.29        
                  32.54     1:12.96 (40.42)     1:54.28 (41.32)     2:34.64 (40.36)
        3:17.22 (42.58)     3:59.95 (42.73)     4:38.69 (38.74)     5:13.29 (34.60)
  3 Miller, Elissa      16 VAC-MR               5:19.01    5:21.52        
                  31.10     1:11.82 (40.72)     1:52.58 (40.76)     2:33.15 (40.57)
        3:19.38 (46.23)     4:06.73 (47.35)     4:44.19 (37.46)     5:21.52 (37.33)
  4 Abrams, Anna M      15 NYSA-MR              5:19.68    5:29.91        
                  32.15     1:10.49 (38.34)     1:52.36 (41.87)     2:32.67 (40.31)
        3:24.79 (52.12)     4:17.22 (52.43)     4:53.96 (36.74)     5:29.91 (35.95)
  5 Satriano, Delia     16 VAC-MR               5:22.09    5:35.15        
                  32.87     1:13.63 (40.76)     1:57.31 (43.68)     2:40.91 (43.60)
        3:30.08 (49.17)     4:20.71 (50.63)     4:58.51 (37.80)     5:35.15 (36.64)
 
Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L       16 NYSA-MR             17:01.17   17:46.82        
                  29.39     1:00.80 (31.41)     1:32.43 (31.63)     2:04.56 (32.13)
        2:36.14 (31.58)     3:08.22 (32.08)     3:40.55 (32.33)     4:12.89 (32.34)
        4:45.04 (32.15)     5:17.45 (32.41)     5:49.45 (32.00)     6:21.44 (31.99)
        6:53.49 (32.05)     7:25.66 (32.17)     7:57.95 (32.29)     8:30.47 (32.52)
        9:02.90 (32.43)     9:35.22 (32.32)    10:07.61 (32.39)    10:40.05 (32.44)
       11:12.69 (32.64)    11:45.35 (32.66)    12:17.66 (32.31)    12:50.28 (32.62)
       13:23.10 (32.82)    13:55.90 (32.80)    14:28.83 (32.93)    15:01.61 (32.78)
       15:34.81 (33.20)    16:08.06 (33.25)    16:41.46 (33.40)    17:14.34 (32.88)
       17:46.82 (32.48)
  2 Woods-Bannan, Rach  18 NYSA-MR             17:31.39   17:49.22        
                  29.29     1:00.52 (31.23)     1:32.06 (31.54)     2:04.04 (31.98)
        2:35.92 (31.88)     3:08.03 (32.11)     3:40.25 (32.22)     4:12.57 (32.32)
        4:44.92 (32.35)     5:17.31 (32.39)     5:49.50 (32.19)     6:21.61 (32.11)
        6:53.89 (32.28)     7:26.04 (32.15)     7:58.39 (32.35)     8:30.89 (32.50)
        9:03.38 (32.49)     9:35.46 (32.08)    10:07.81 (32.35)    10:40.44 (32.63)
       11:13.18 (32.74)    11:45.93 (32.75)    12:18.64 (32.71)    12:51.57 (32.93)
       13:24.63 (33.06)    13:58.01 (33.38)    14:31.29 (33.28)    15:04.89 (33.60)
       15:38.45 (33.56)    16:12.21 (33.76)    16:45.47 (33.26)    17:17.78 (32.31)
       17:49.22 (31.44)
  3 Sohn, Sora          15 NYSA-MR             18:42.02   17:57.50        
                  29.78     1:02.00 (32.22)     1:34.49 (32.49)     2:07.47 (32.98)
        2:40.49 (33.02)     3:13.61 (33.12)     3:46.65 (33.04)     4:19.87 (33.22)
        4:52.86 (32.99)     5:25.90 (33.04)     5:59.05 (33.15)     6:32.21 (33.16)
        7:05.28 (33.07)     7:38.50 (33.22)     8:11.69 (33.19)     8:44.85 (33.16)
        9:17.90 (33.05)     9:50.78 (32.88)    10:23.77 (32.99)    10:56.58 (32.81)
       11:29.12 (32.54)    12:01.72 (32.60)    12:34.47 (32.75)    13:07.06 (32.59)
       13:39.36 (32.30)    14:11.96 (32.60)    14:44.49 (32.53)    15:17.22 (32.73)
       15:49.78 (32.56)    16:22.14 (32.36)    16:54.54 (32.40)    17:26.61 (32.07)
       17:57.50 (30.89)
  4 Aylmer, Lauren      16 NYSA-MR             18:17.92   18:10.30        
                  29.19     1:00.47 (31.28)     1:32.24 (31.77)     2:04.48 (32.24)
        2:36.37 (31.89)     3:08.42 (32.05)     3:40.80 (32.38)     4:13.09 (32.29)
        4:45.39 (32.30)     5:17.69 (32.30)     5:49.42 (31.73)     6:21.27 (31.85)
        6:53.41 (32.14)     7:25.63 (32.22)     7:58.11 (32.48)     8:30.87 (32.76)
        9:04.13 (33.26)     9:37.88 (33.75)    10:11.86 (33.98)    10:46.13 (34.27)
       11:20.19 (34.06)    11:54.56 (34.37)    12:28.94 (34.38)    13:03.45 (34.51)
       13:37.81 (34.36)    14:12.21 (34.40)    14:46.68 (34.47)    15:21.03 (34.35)
       15:55.73 (34.70)    16:29.86 (34.13)    17:03.62 (33.76)    17:37.32 (33.70)
       18:10.30 (32.98)
  5 Borowski, Ava M     14 NYSA-MR             18:54.08   18:13.68        
                  29.74     1:01.92 (32.18)     1:34.66 (32.74)     2:07.60 (32.94)
        2:40.49 (32.89)     3:13.42 (32.93)     3:46.70 (33.28)     4:19.98 (33.28)
        4:53.12 (33.14)     5:26.31 (33.19)     5:59.21 (32.90)     6:32.29 (33.08)
        7:05.47 (33.18)     7:38.63 (33.16)     8:11.97 (33.34)     8:45.04 (33.07)
        9:18.34 (33.30)     9:51.66 (33.32)    10:24.90 (33.24)    10:58.27 (33.37)
       11:31.71 (33.44)    12:05.24 (33.53)    12:38.77 (33.53)    13:12.38 (33.61)
       13:45.63 (33.25)    14:19.16 (33.53)    14:52.63 (33.47)    15:25.99 (33.36)
       15:59.85 (33.86)    16:33.48 (33.63)    17:07.49 (34.01)    17:41.09 (33.60)
       18:13.68 (32.59)
  6 Martin, Sami J      16 NYSA-MR                   NT   18:23.47        
                  30.14     1:02.80 (32.66)     1:36.76 (33.96)     2:11.15 (34.39)
        2:44.89 (33.74)     3:19.15 (34.26)     3:53.28 (34.13)     4:27.15 (33.87)
        5:01.17 (34.02)     5:35.01 (33.84)     6:08.27 (33.26)     6:41.79 (33.52)
        7:15.54 (33.75)     7:49.12 (33.58)     8:22.45 (33.33)     8:56.06 (33.61)
        9:29.51 (33.45)    10:03.15 (33.64)    10:36.85 (33.70)    11:10.46 (33.61)
       11:43.93 (33.47)    12:17.43 (33.50)    12:51.03 (33.60)    13:24.71 (33.68)
       13:58.60 (33.89)    14:32.08 (33.48)    15:05.71 (33.63)    15:38.91 (33.20)
       16:12.36 (33.45)    16:45.92 (33.56)    17:18.89 (32.97)    17:51.27 (32.38)
       18:23.47 (32.20)
  7 Collins, Ryleigh E  13 NYSA-MR                   NT   18:24.77        
                  29.52     1:02.78 (33.26)     1:35.79 (33.01)     2:09.35 (33.56)
        2:43.04 (33.69)     3:16.62 (33.58)     3:50.01 (33.39)     4:23.05 (33.04)
        4:56.81 (33.76)     5:29.98 (33.17)     6:02.51 (32.53)     6:35.12 (32.61)
        7:07.57 (32.45)     7:40.48 (32.91)     8:13.55 (33.07)     8:47.46 (33.91)
        9:20.34 (32.88)     9:53.06 (32.72)    10:26.96 (33.90)    10:59.55 (32.59)
       11:35.49 (35.94)    12:10.36 (34.87)    12:44.90 (34.54)    13:19.76 (34.86)
       13:54.22 (34.46)    14:28.67 (34.45)    15:03.02 (34.35)    15:36.93 (33.91)
       16:11.10 (34.17)    16:44.57 (33.47)    17:18.39 (33.82)    17:51.43 (33.04)
       18:24.77 (33.34)
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grac  14 NYSA-MR                   NT   18:32.11        
                  29.74     1:03.36 (33.62)     1:37.44 (34.08)     2:11.30 (33.86)
        2:45.64 (34.34)     3:19.58 (33.94)     3:54.01 (34.43)     4:26.86 (32.85)
        5:00.48 (33.62)     5:34.38 (33.90)     6:07.85 (33.47)     6:42.15 (34.30)
        7:16.03 (33.88)     7:49.68 (33.65)     8:23.56 (33.88)     8:57.15 (33.59)
        9:30.75 (33.60)    10:04.78 (34.03)    10:38.07 (33.29)    11:11.87 (33.80)
       11:45.31 (33.44)    12:19.18 (33.87)    12:53.05 (33.87)    13:27.03 (33.98)
       14:01.09 (34.06)    14:35.49 (34.40)    15:09.98 (34.49)    15:44.30 (34.32)
       16:18.32 (34.02)    16:52.16 (33.84)    17:26.00 (33.84)    17:59.83 (33.83)
       18:32.11 (32.28)
  9 Carolan, Emma M     15 NYSA-MR                   NT   18:43.91        
                  30.54     1:04.12 (33.58)     1:38.15 (34.03)     2:12.24 (34.09)
        2:46.59 (34.35)     3:20.84 (34.25)     3:55.28 (34.44)     4:29.96 (34.68)
        5:04.44 (34.48)     5:38.82 (34.38)     6:13.12 (34.30)     6:47.31 (34.19)
        7:21.73 (34.42)     7:55.94 (34.21)     8:29.94 (34.00)     9:04.40 (34.46)
        9:39.01 (34.61)    10:13.49 (34.48)    10:47.84 (34.35)    11:22.79 (34.95)
       11:56.69 (33.90)    12:30.86 (34.17)    13:05.86 (35.00)    13:40.32 (34.46)
       14:14.96 (34.64)    14:49.26 (34.30)    15:23.30 (34.04)    15:57.86 (34.56)
       16:31.41 (33.55)    17:04.98 (33.57)    17:38.69 (33.71)    18:11.43 (32.74)
       18:43.91 (32.48)
 10 Palamaro, Daniella  14 NYSA-MR                   NT   19:03.29        
                  29.96     1:03.21 (33.25)     1:37.04 (33.83)     2:11.15 (34.11)
        2:45.30 (34.15)     3:19.57 (34.27)     3:53.78 (34.21)     4:28.19 (34.41)
        5:01.98 (33.79)     5:36.70 (34.72)     6:10.96 (34.26)     6:45.48 (34.52)
        7:20.08 (34.60)     7:55.10 (35.02)     8:30.01 (34.91)     9:05.08 (35.07)
        9:39.76 (34.68)    10:14.52 (34.76)    10:49.39 (34.87)    11:24.05 (34.66)
       11:59.15 (35.10)    12:34.31 (35.16)    13:09.38 (35.07)    13:44.69 (35.31)
       14:19.96 (35.27)    14:55.61 (35.65)    15:31.05 (35.44)    16:06.95 (35.90)
       16:42.29 (35.34)    17:18.18 (35.89)    17:53.50 (35.32)    18:28.58 (35.08)
       19:03.29 (34.71)
 11 Donnellan, Molly E  15 NYSA-MR             19:36.39   20:17.26        
                  30.58     1:05.72 (35.14)     1:41.41 (35.69)     2:17.67 (36.26)
        2:54.22 (36.55)     3:30.86 (36.64)     4:07.69 (36.83)     4:44.44 (36.75)
        5:21.70 (37.26)     5:59.10 (37.40)     6:36.25 (37.15)     7:13.39 (37.14)
        7:50.72 (37.33)     8:27.88 (37.16)     9:05.07 (37.19)     9:42.59 (37.52)
       10:19.81 (37.22)    10:57.44 (37.63)    11:34.64 (37.20)    12:11.74 (37.10)
       12:49.29 (37.55)    13:26.79 (37.50)    14:03.87 (37.08)    14:40.97 (37.10)
       15:18.52 (37.55)    15:55.86 (37.34)    16:33.35 (37.49)    17:10.36 (37.01)
       17:47.93 (37.57)    18:25.38 (37.45)    19:02.34 (36.96)    19:39.91 (37.57)
       20:17.26 (37.35)
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R   13 NYSA-MR                   NT   20:17.58        
                  31.81     1:07.65 (35.84)     1:44.04 (36.39)     2:21.06 (37.02)
        2:58.30 (37.24)     3:34.80 (36.50)     4:12.04 (37.24)     4:48.97 (36.93)
        5:26.64 (37.67)     6:04.38 (37.74)     6:42.01 (37.63)     7:19.34 (37.33)
        7:56.82 (37.48)     8:34.70 (37.88)     9:13.13 (38.43)     9:50.46 (37.33)
       10:28.73 (38.27)    11:07.17 (38.44)    11:44.35 (37.18)    12:23.05 (38.70)
       13:00.33 (37.28)    13:37.34 (37.01)    14:14.83 (37.49)    14:52.38 (37.55)
       15:28.81 (36.43)    16:06.41 (37.60)    16:43.32 (36.91)    17:19.45 (36.13)
       17:56.56 (37.11)    18:32.92 (36.36)    19:08.18 (35.26)    19:44.36 (36.18)
       20:17.58 (33.22)
 13 Ippolito, Sara K    14 VAC-MR              19:34.00   20:30.92        
                  31.27     1:06.54 (35.27)     1:42.39 (35.85)     2:19.05 (36.66)
        2:55.65 (36.60)     3:32.62 (36.97)     4:09.59 (36.97)     4:46.87 (37.28)
        5:23.82 (36.95)     6:00.54 (36.72)     6:37.46 (36.92)     7:15.17 (37.71)
        7:53.05 (37.88)     8:30.91 (37.86)     9:08.52 (37.61)     9:45.85 (37.33)
       10:23.83 (37.98)    11:01.33 (37.50)    11:38.75 (37.42)    12:15.54 (36.79)
       12:56.02 (40.48)    13:34.28 (38.26)    14:12.79 (38.51)    14:51.69 (38.90)
       15:29.47 (37.78)    16:07.84 (38.37)    16:45.91 (38.07)    17:24.02 (38.11)
       18:01.54 (37.52)    18:39.61 (38.07)    19:16.99 (37.38)    19:54.18 (37.19)
       20:30.92 (36.74)
 14 Chin, Grace E       13 NYSA-MR                   NT   20:56.56        
                  31.87     1:08.49 (36.62)     1:45.60 (37.11)     2:22.94 (37.34)
        3:00.30 (37.36)     3:37.93 (37.63)     4:16.09 (38.16)     4:55.01 (38.92)
        5:34.02 (39.01)     6:13.34 (39.32)     6:51.70 (38.36)     7:30.70 (39.00)
        8:10.19 (39.49)     8:47.91 (37.72)     9:26.76 (38.85)    10:04.91 (38.15)
       10:42.96 (38.05)    11:21.55 (38.59)    11:58.97 (37.42)    12:37.89 (38.92)
       13:17.66 (39.77)    13:56.03 (38.37)    14:33.73 (37.70)    15:12.55 (38.82)
       15:50.78 (38.23)    16:29.10 (38.32)    17:06.88 (37.78)    17:44.71 (37.83)
       18:22.29 (37.58)    18:59.29 (37.00)    19:36.24 (36.95)    20:12.88 (36.64)
       20:56.56 (43.68)
 15 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ              22:46.85   22:42.77        
                  35.77     1:15.39 (39.62)     1:56.53 (41.14)     2:37.43 (40.90)
        3:18.53 (41.10)     3:59.87 (41.34)     4:41.12 (41.25)     5:22.80 (41.68)
        6:04.53 (41.73)     6:46.21 (41.68)     7:27.55 (41.34)     8:09.62 (42.07)
        8:51.70 (42.08)     9:33.28 (41.58)    10:15.21 (41.93)    10:57.12 (41.91)
       11:39.76 (42.64)    12:22.84 (43.08)    13:05.46 (42.62)    13:48.00 (42.54)
       14:30.24 (42.24)    15:11.68 (41.44)    15:53.06 (41.38)    16:35.26 (42.20)
       17:16.67 (41.41)    17:57.86 (41.19)    18:38.85 (40.99)    19:19.99 (41.14)
       20:01.33 (41.34)    20:42.38 (41.05)    21:22.83 (40.45)    22:03.14 (40.31)
       22:42.77 (39.63)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Connor M   10 NYSA-MR              2:29.72    2:30.99        
                  33.24     1:13.29 (40.05)   2:30.99 (1:17.70)                    
  2 Weinberger, Evan M  10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:24.09    2:33.74        
                  34.52     1:14.54 (40.02)   2:33.74 (1:19.20)                    
  3 Sequeiros, Sebasti  10 NYSA-MR              2:35.19    2:36.77        
  4 Skogerson, Duncan    9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.80        
  5 Hughes, JD D         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.88        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberger, Evan M  10 SeaDragons-NJ          30.72      30.90        
  2 Westervelt, Daniel  10 SCY-NJ                 32.23      30.91        
  3 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ                 32.59      31.35        
  4 Puskas, Marcel      10 NYSA-MR                32.23      32.00        
  5 Holland, Connor M   10 NYSA-MR                32.28      32.32        
  6 Sequeiros, Sebasti  10 NYSA-MR                32.49      32.39        
  7 Funaro, Aarez M      9 NYSA-MR                34.52      33.86        
  8 Englehardt, Owen J   9 SCY-NJ                 37.14      34.09        
  9 Skogerson, Duncan    9 NYSA-MR                35.93      34.87        
 10 McGurrin, Jack A    10 SCY-NJ                 38.40      36.61        
 11 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ                 36.02      38.12        
 12 Allen-Poole, Sean   10 AGMV-MR                40.07      38.17        
 13 Morris, Robert J    10 NYSA-MR                38.81      38.49        
 14 Cotter, Evan J       9 SeaDragons-NJ          41.93      42.98        
 15 Reidy, Declan E      8 NYSA-MR                45.04      44.54        
 16 Vargas, Luke A      10 TRS-MR                 48.30      44.68        
 17 Vavra, Everett J     7 NYSA-MR                   NT      46.56        
 18 Jofrin, Jerrin       9 TRS-MR                 48.66      46.75        
 19 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ                 51.86      47.91        
 20 Reidy, Dillon J      6 NYSA-MR                51.12      50.01        
 21 Bleyzer, Andrew J    9 TRS-MR                 50.27      50.16        
 22 Bohr, Jack T         8 AGMV-MR              1:02.53      53.37        
 23 Caputo, Gerard A    10 TRS-MR               1:00.27    1:01.98        
 -- Fisher, Mychal R    10 VAC-MR                 49.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A      10 NYSA-MR              1:13.14    1:13.52        
                  34.80     1:13.52 (38.72)                                        
  2 Liu, Jared          10 NYSA-MR              1:14.45    1:14.56        
                  36.10     1:14.56 (38.46)                                        
  3 Westervelt, Daniel  10 SCY-NJ               1:30.89    1:15.48        
                  36.78     1:15.48 (38.70)                                        
  4 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ               1:21.60    1:20.66        
                  38.66     1:20.66 (42.00)                                        
  5 Hughes, JD D         9 NYSA-MR              1:22.88    1:21.68        
                  40.74     1:21.68 (40.94)                                        
  6 Puskas, Marcel      10 NYSA-MR              1:21.85    1:21.83        
                  39.02     1:21.83 (42.81)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Sebasti  10 NYSA-MR              1:20.28    1:22.28        
                  40.11     1:22.28 (42.17)                                        
  8 Rothman, Devin R    10 NYSA-MR              1:24.37    1:26.62        
                  41.44     1:26.62 (45.18)                                        
  9 Skogerson, Duncan    9 NYSA-MR              1:30.50    1:28.20        
 10 Funaro, Aarez M      9 NYSA-MR              1:25.15    1:28.41        
                  43.71     1:28.41 (44.70)                                        
 11 Englehardt, Owen J   9 SCY-NJ               1:36.01    1:31.21        
                  42.86     1:31.21 (48.35)                                        
 12 Dewhurst, Jesse W    9 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:33.33        
                  44.69     1:33.33 (48.64)                                        
 13 McGurrin, Jack A    10 SCY-NJ               1:39.07    1:34.49        
                  45.14     1:34.49 (49.35)                                        
 14 Fromme, Raymond A   10 SCY-NJ               1:35.89    1:34.88        
                  45.65     1:34.88 (49.23)                                        
 15 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ               2:10.09    1:41.52        
                  49.22     1:41.52 (52.30)                                        
 16 Cotter, Evan J       9 SeaDragons-NJ        2:15.09    1:41.93        
                  48.98     1:41.93 (52.95)                                        
 17 Allen-Poole, Sean   10 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:45.07        
                  49.55     1:45.07 (55.52)                                        
 18 Reidy, Declan E      8 NYSA-MR              1:56.26    1:54.80        
                  54.12   1:54.80 (1:00.68)                                        
 19 Vargas, Luke A      10 TRS-MR               2:17.23    2:03.12        
                1:00.37   2:03.12 (1:02.75)                                        
 20 Reidy, Dillon J      6 NYSA-MR              2:01.09    2:11.44        
                1:00.04   2:11.44 (1:11.40)                                        
 21 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ               2:22.58    2:12.93        
                1:05.15   2:12.93 (1:07.78)                                        
 22 Fisher, Mychal R    10 VAC-MR                    NT    2:19.84        
                1:03.82   2:19.84 (1:16.02)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A      10 NYSA-MR              1:23.08    1:25.30        
                  39.97     1:25.30 (45.33)                                        
  2 Weinberger, Evan M  10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.72    1:34.03        
                  44.21     1:34.03 (49.82)                                        
  3 Holland, Connor M   10 NYSA-MR              1:34.15    1:34.99        
                  45.17     1:34.99 (49.82)                                        
  4 Puskas, Marcel      10 NYSA-MR              1:38.09    1:40.27        
                  47.03     1:40.27 (53.24)                                        
  5 Funaro, Aarez M      9 NYSA-MR              1:45.52    1:41.08        
                  47.94     1:41.08 (53.14)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Jesse W    9 AGMV-MR              1:45.69    1:41.84        
                  48.63     1:41.84 (53.21)                                        
  7 Hughes, JD D         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.68        
                  51.26     1:47.68 (56.42)                                        
  8 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ               1:44.59    1:48.22        
                  52.88     1:48.22 (55.34)                                        
  9 Bleyzer, Andrew J    9 TRS-MR                    NT    2:41.21        
                1:15.91   2:41.21 (1:25.30)                                        
 10 Caputo, Gerard A    10 TRS-MR               2:20.66    2:53.62        
                1:21.99   2:53.62 (1:31.63)                                        
 -- Jofrin, Jerrin       9 TRS-MR               2:01.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.91                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared          10 NYSA-MR                33.58      33.01        
  2 Farrell, Cal A      10 NYSA-MR                33.73      33.59        
  3 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ                 36.21      37.05        
  4 Weinberger, Evan M  10 SeaDragons-NJ          34.70      37.38        
  5 Englehardt, Owen J   9 SCY-NJ                 42.23      40.03        
  6 Rothman, Devin R    10 NYSA-MR                39.90      41.16        
  7 Morris, Robert J    10 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.11        
  8 McGurrin, Jack A    10 SCY-NJ                 50.95      47.72        
  9 Dewhurst, Jesse W    9 AGMV-MR                46.61      50.15        
 10 Allen-Poole, Sean   10 AGMV-MR                58.91      50.73        
 11 Cotter, Evan J       9 SeaDragons-NJ          56.90      55.03        
 12 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ               1:15.57    1:03.23        
 -- Skogerson, Duncan    9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jofrin, Jerrin       9 TRS-MR               1:00.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared          10 NYSA-MR              2:47.48    2:46.81        
                  38.11     1:18.95 (40.84)     2:10.88 (51.93)     2:46.88 (36.00)
            2:46.81 ( )                                                            
  2 Westervelt, Daniel  10 SCY-NJ               2:51.03    2:48.52        
                  37.01     1:18.83 (41.82)     2:12.06 (53.23)     2:48.63 (36.57)
            2:48.52 ( )                                                            
  3 Rothman, Devin R    10 NYSA-MR              3:08.50    3:13.63        
                  45.20     1:34.49 (49.29)     2:32.99 (58.50)     3:13.73 (40.74)
            3:13.63 ( )                                                            
  4 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ               3:45.89    3:31.10        
                  51.94     1:46.12 (54.18)     2:45.49 (59.37)     3:31.21 (45.72)
            3:31.10 ( )                                                            
 -- Morris, Robert J    10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.84     1:47.52 (57.68)   2:57.51 (1:09.99)     3:46.05 (48.54)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Kai A       12 NYSA-MR                26.07      27.00        
  2 Domanico, Aidan M   12 NYSA-MR                28.40      27.52        
  3 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ                 28.07      27.66        
  4 Kucera, Miki E      12 NYSA-MR                28.20      28.52        
  5 Morales, Kaelen J   12 NYSA-MR                28.55      28.89        
  6 Cotter, Dylan R     12 SeaDragons-NJ          28.45      29.02        
  7 Postma, John E      12 SCY-NJ                 28.52      29.26        
  8 Koyfman, Ariel P    12 NYSA-MR                27.84      29.33        
  9 Rothman, Zachary W  12 NYSA-MR                   NT      30.08        
 10 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ                 31.46      30.83        
 11 Heath, Keegan A     12 NYSA-MR                30.42      30.91        
 12 Lorenzo, James D    11 NYSA-MR                32.76      32.33        
 13 Sanchez, Luke       11 VAC-MR                 32.26      33.24        
 14 Tat, Aidan G        11 TRS-MR                 35.21      34.18        
 15 Ingraham, Tyler J   12 NYSA-MR                34.00      34.30        
 16 Seckin, Arath (h i  12 NYSA-MR                39.51      35.52        
 17 Puskas, Patrik B    12 NYSA-MR                35.62      37.35        
 18 DelCoro, Brendan    12 SCY-NJ                 37.55      37.77        
 19 Traitz, River J     11 NYSA-MR                37.55      38.49        
 20 Liyanagunawardhana  12 NYSA-MR                39.76      38.78        
 21 Rodriguez, Zackary  11 TRS-MR                 48.66      45.49        
 22 Saini, Aryan        12 TRS-MR                 55.66      47.52        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Aidan M   12 NYSA-MR              2:54.72    2:14.54        
                  30.75     1:04.47 (33.72)     1:38.94 (34.47)     2:14.54 (35.60)
  2 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ               2:13.97    2:16.30        
                  31.12     1:06.04 (34.92)   2:16.30 (1:10.26)                    
  3 Velasquez, Vicente  12 NYSA-MR              2:22.12    2:29.19        
  4 Heath, Keegan A     12 NYSA-MR              2:28.37    2:35.80        
  5 Lorenzo, James D    11 NYSA-MR              3:07.39    2:36.24        
                  36.37     1:15.66 (39.29)     1:56.31 (40.65)     2:36.24 (39.93)
  6 Sanchez, Luke       11 VAC-MR               2:44.25    2:39.83        
                  35.52     1:16.60 (41.08)     1:59.56 (42.96)     2:39.83 (40.27)
  7 Ingraham, Tyler J   12 NYSA-MR              2:57.88    2:53.07        
                  37.03     1:20.46 (43.43)     2:07.57 (47.11)     2:53.07 (45.50)
  8 Tat, Aidan G        11 TRS-MR               3:03.18    2:55.70        
  9 Traitz, River J     11 NYSA-MR              3:47.50    3:08.73        
                  41.34     1:28.91 (47.57)     2:20.23 (51.32)     3:08.73 (48.50)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Aidan M   12 NYSA-MR                32.91      31.40        
  2 Cotter, Dylan R     12 SeaDragons-NJ          32.66      32.19        
  3 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ                 35.96      34.03        
  4 Rothman, Zachary W  12 NYSA-MR                33.68      34.27        
  5 Velasquez, Vicente  12 NYSA-MR                41.48      40.45        
  6 Tat, Aidan G        11 TRS-MR                 43.33      43.32        
  7 Seckin, Arath (h i  12 NYSA-MR                47.08      43.96        
  8 Traitz, River J     11 NYSA-MR                44.45      44.96        
  9 Puskas, Patrik B    12 NYSA-MR                46.26      45.13        
 10 Rodriguez, Zackary  11 TRS-MR                 55.66      54.89        
 11 Saini, Aryan        12 TRS-MR               1:05.66      58.60        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rothman, Zachary W  12 NYSA-MR              2:32.25    2:35.55        
                  36.15     1:16.43 (40.28)     1:56.85 (40.42)     2:35.55 (38.70)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ               1:22.65    1:21.74        
                  38.81     1:21.74 (42.93)                                        
  2 Koyfman, Ariel P    12 NYSA-MR              1:21.99    1:22.91        
                  38.71     1:22.91 (44.20)                                        
  3 Postma, John E      12 SCY-NJ               1:29.10    1:24.44        
                  39.65     1:24.44 (44.79)                                        
  4 Cotter, Dylan R     12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:25.09    1:25.52        
                  40.25     1:25.52 (45.27)                                        
  5 Funaro, Kai A       12 NYSA-MR              1:41.52    1:26.26        
                  39.51     1:26.26 (46.75)                                        
  6 DelCoro, Brendan    12 SCY-NJ               1:35.89    1:37.22        
                  46.31     1:37.22 (50.91)                                        
 -- Kucera, Miki E      12 NYSA-MR              1:43.29         DQ        
      False start
                  42.92                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Kaelen J   12 NYSA-MR                31.05      30.94        
  2 Funaro, Kai A       12 NYSA-MR                31.08      32.03        
  3 Domanico, Aidan M   12 NYSA-MR                36.44      33.20        
  4 Postma, John E      12 SCY-NJ                 33.65      33.38        
  5 Velasquez, Vicente  12 NYSA-MR                34.54      34.85        
  6 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ                 35.65      35.87        
  7 Koyfman, Ariel P    12 NYSA-MR                33.52      36.20        
  8 Sanchez, Luke       11 VAC-MR                 40.72      39.32        
  9 Ingraham, Tyler J   12 NYSA-MR                40.48      40.98        
 10 Puskas, Patrik B    12 NYSA-MR                48.04      44.97        
 11 Traitz, River J     11 NYSA-MR                48.32      48.29        
 12 Seckin, Arath (h i  12 NYSA-MR              1:01.57      50.22        
 13 Liyanagunawardhana  12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.71        
 -- DelCoro, Brendan    12 SCY-NJ                 42.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kucera, Miki E      12 NYSA-MR              2:51.12    2:40.68        
                  34.65     1:14.51 (39.86)     2:05.74 (51.23)     2:40.68 (34.94)
  2 Velasquez, Vicente  12 NYSA-MR              2:52.27    2:51.37        
                  37.64     1:24.57 (46.93)     2:16.63 (52.06)     2:51.37 (34.74)
  3 Cotter, Dylan R     12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:55.09    2:51.63        
                  39.65     1:22.48 (42.83)     2:15.74 (53.26)     2:51.63 (35.89)
  4 Lorenzo, James D    11 NYSA-MR              2:54.83    2:54.31        
                  38.06     1:23.70 (45.64)     2:16.63 (52.93)     2:54.31 (37.68)
  5 Heath, Keegan A     12 NYSA-MR              3:25.35    3:11.86        
                  42.62     1:32.13 (49.51)     2:31.61 (59.48)     3:11.86 (40.25)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Kellen     14 VAC-MR                 25.91      25.28        
  2 Rockwell, Darren    13 SCY-NJ                 25.43      25.42        
  3 McLoughlin, Colin   14 SeaDragons-NJ          25.68      25.78        
  4 Sequeiros, Noah     14 NYSA-MR                24.84      26.28        
  5 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ                 26.42      26.47        
  6 Semelsberger, Matt  14 NYSA-MR                27.09      26.66        
  7 Kane, JJ J          13 SCY-NJ                 26.88      26.88        
  8 Kaminskiy, Anthony  13 NYSA-MR                27.11      26.94        
  9 DelCoro, Anthony    14 SCY-NJ                 27.12      26.98        
 10 Perrino, Tyler J    13 NYSA-MR                27.63      27.08        
 11 Milio, Franco A     13 NYSA-MR                29.67      27.73        
 12 Griffiths, Jack C   13 SeaDragons-NJ          28.19      27.97        
 13 Tagliareni, Willia  14 SeaDragons-NJ          29.43      28.83        
 14 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  13 NYSA-MR                28.60      28.95        
 15 Enriquez, Matthew   14 SCY-NJ                 29.02      29.46        
 16 Briceno, Tyler L    13 NYSA-MR                29.35      30.14        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M      13 NYSA-MR              1:55.60    1:54.89        
                  26.19       55.43 (29.24)     1:25.29 (29.86)     1:54.89 (29.60)
  2 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ               2:01.92    2:03.25        
                  28.39       59.77 (31.38)     1:31.62 (31.85)     2:03.25 (31.63)
  3 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               2:02.08    2:06.08        
                  28.77     1:01.02 (32.25)     1:33.72 (32.70)     2:06.08 (32.36)
  4 Kane, JJ J          13 SCY-NJ               2:08.45    2:09.43        
                  29.21     1:02.20 (32.99)     1:36.32 (34.12)     2:09.43 (33.11)
  5 Rockwell, Darren    13 SCY-NJ               2:07.97    2:09.72        
                  29.07     1:02.23 (33.16)     1:36.48 (34.25)     2:09.72 (33.24)
  6 Perrino, Tyler J    13 NYSA-MR              2:12.52    2:12.45        
                  29.06     1:02.72 (33.66)     1:37.79 (35.07)     2:12.45 (34.66)
  7 Kaminskiy, Anthony  13 NYSA-MR              2:19.81    2:17.67        
                  30.12     1:05.51 (35.39)     1:42.27 (36.76)     2:17.67 (35.40)
  8 Tagliareni, Willia  14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:23.69    2:18.53        
                  31.58     1:07.43 (35.85)     1:44.12 (36.69)     2:18.53 (34.41)
  9 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  13 NYSA-MR              2:21.14    2:18.71        
                  31.54     1:08.13 (36.59)     1:45.42 (37.29)     2:18.71 (33.29)
 10 Enriquez, Matthew   14 SCY-NJ               2:22.33    2:21.85        
                  31.57     1:07.74 (36.17)     1:46.01 (38.27)     2:21.85 (35.84)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semelsberger, Matt  14 NYSA-MR              1:01.10    1:01.20        
                  30.05     1:01.20 (31.15)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M      13 NYSA-MR                59.70    1:01.58        
                  29.98     1:01.58 (31.60)                                        
  3 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               1:01.26    1:02.99        
                  31.14     1:02.99 (31.85)                                        
  4 Sequeiros, Noah     14 NYSA-MR              1:02.36    1:03.22        
                  30.14     1:03.22 (33.08)                                        
  5 Sirkowa, Alex A     14 NYSA-MR              1:06.83    1:03.68        
                  30.48     1:03.68 (33.20)                                        
  6 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ               1:03.89    1:04.18        
                  31.52     1:04.18 (32.66)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Colin   14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:09.41    1:07.70        
                  32.84     1:07.70 (34.86)                                        
  8 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  13 NYSA-MR              1:08.88    1:07.99        
                  32.87     1:07.99 (35.12)                                        
  9 Milio, Franco A     13 NYSA-MR              1:07.94    1:08.63        
                  33.37     1:08.63 (35.26)                                        
 10 DelCoro, Anthony    14 SCY-NJ               1:14.34    1:10.23        
                  34.08     1:10.23 (36.15)                                        
 11 Griffiths, Jack C   13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.18    1:10.35        
                  34.75     1:10.35 (35.60)                                        
 12 Briceno, Tyler L    13 NYSA-MR              1:12.15    1:13.46        
                  35.32     1:13.46 (38.14)                                        
 13 Tagliareni, Willia  14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.76    1:13.90        
                  36.42     1:13.90 (37.48)                                        
 14 Kaminskiy, Anthony  13 NYSA-MR              1:19.13    1:15.33        
                  35.95     1:15.33 (39.38)                                        
 15 Enriquez, Matthew   14 SCY-NJ               1:35.39    1:18.46        
                  37.73     1:18.46 (40.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sirkowa, Alex A     14 NYSA-MR              2:24.82    2:27.01        
                  32.61     1:09.73 (37.12)     1:47.88 (38.15)     2:27.01 (39.13)
  2 Monastersky, Alex   14 NYSA-MR              2:38.01    2:35.42        
                  34.42     1:13.06 (38.64)     1:53.85 (40.79)     2:35.42 (41.57)
  3 Perrino, Tyler J    13 NYSA-MR              2:47.07    2:45.87        
                  36.03     1:18.33 (42.30)     2:02.07 (43.74)     2:45.87 (43.80)
  4 DelCoro, Anthony    14 SCY-NJ               2:55.83    2:53.12        
                  38.58     1:23.02 (44.44)     2:08.72 (45.70)     2:53.12 (44.40)
  5 Enriquez, Matthew   14 SCY-NJ               3:00.71    2:57.02        
                  37.34     1:21.97 (44.63)     2:09.63 (47.66)     2:57.02 (47.39)
  6 Griffiths, Jack C   13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:07.82    2:58.14        
                  38.83     1:24.48 (45.65)     2:12.90 (48.42)     2:58.14 (45.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sequeiros, Noah     14 NYSA-MR              1:01.18    1:02.22        
                  28.55     1:02.22 (33.67)                                        
  2 Dickman, Kellen     14 VAC-MR               1:02.85    1:03.56        
                  28.54     1:03.56 (35.02)                                        
  3 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               1:02.66    1:03.96        
                  30.20     1:03.96 (33.76)                                        
  4 Kane, JJ J          13 SCY-NJ               1:03.63    1:04.03        
                  29.70     1:04.03 (34.33)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Colin   14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.53    1:07.24        
                  32.54     1:07.24 (34.70)                                        
  6 Semelsberger, Matt  14 NYSA-MR              1:10.74    1:10.20        
                  31.96     1:10.20 (38.24)                                        
  7 Briceno, Tyler L    13 NYSA-MR              1:14.59    1:16.15        
                  33.94     1:16.15 (42.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M      13 NYSA-MR              4:39.01    4:35.66        
                  28.77     1:02.92 (34.15)     1:39.17 (36.25)     2:14.47 (35.30)
        2:53.43 (38.96)     3:33.35 (39.92)     4:05.10 (31.75)     4:35.66 (30.56)
  2 Sirkowa, Alex A     14 NYSA-MR              4:59.21    4:54.84        
                  29.86     1:06.20 (36.34)     1:46.46 (40.26)     2:25.85 (39.39)
        3:05.45 (39.60)     3:47.55 (42.10)     4:21.95 (34.40)     4:54.84 (32.89)
  3 Monastersky, Alex   14 NYSA-MR              4:59.63    4:59.76        
                  31.35     1:08.40 (37.05)     1:47.92 (39.52)     2:27.10 (39.18)
        3:09.43 (42.33)     3:52.49 (43.06)     4:26.08 (33.59)     4:59.76 (33.68)
  4 Milio, Franco A     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:05.88        
                  32.63     1:12.57 (39.94)     1:52.47 (39.90)     2:30.41 (37.94)
        3:14.02 (43.61)     3:57.17 (43.15)     4:32.77 (35.60)     5:05.88 (33.11)
  5 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  13 NYSA-MR              5:35.77    5:37.55        
                  36.43     1:27.56 (51.13)     2:07.54 (39.98)     2:47.90 (40.36)
        3:36.04 (48.14)     4:24.39 (48.35)     5:01.39 (37.00)     5:37.55 (36.16)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan           15 NYSA-MR                22.95      22.60        
  2 Suchy, Nicholas H   16 VAC-MR                 23.91      23.22        
  3 Freund, Matthew R   15 SeaDragons-NJ          23.26      23.70        
  4 Kane, Thomas M      15 SCY-NJ                 23.06      23.73        
  5 Englehardt, Will C  15 SCY-NJ                 23.70      24.18        
  6 Tycott, Matthew L   17 NYSA-MR                24.52      24.81        
  7 Zupko, Sean P       15 VAC-MR                 24.85      25.19        
  8 Costello, Sean M    17 NYSA-MR                24.54      25.95        
  9 Gardner, Zach       18 SCY-NJ                 26.49      27.04        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan           15 NYSA-MR              1:51.29    1:49.61        
                  25.21       53.21 (28.00)     1:21.18 (27.97)     1:49.61 (28.43)
  2 Freund, Matthew R   15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:50.84    1:51.50        
                  25.34       54.07 (28.73)     1:23.06 (28.99)     1:51.50 (28.44)
  3 Sabella, Nick G     17 NYSA-MR              1:52.33    1:52.13        
                  25.43       53.18 (27.75)     1:22.34 (29.16)     1:52.13 (29.79)
  4 Suchy, Nicholas H   16 VAC-MR               1:59.48    1:59.13        
                  26.66       56.28 (29.62)     1:27.50 (31.22)     1:59.13 (31.63)
  5 Costello, Sean M    17 NYSA-MR              1:55.84    2:00.47        
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)     1:29.11 (31.07)     2:00.47 (31.36)
  6 Englehardt, Will C  15 SCY-NJ               1:54.42    2:02.16        
                  26.23       56.11 (29.88)     1:28.79 (32.68)     2:02.16 (33.37)
  7 Gardner, Zach       18 SCY-NJ               2:07.42    2:12.33        
                  30.03     1:03.22 (33.19)     1:37.72 (34.50)     2:12.33 (34.61)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H         18 NYSA-MR                53.04      54.92        
                  26.78       54.92 (28.14)                                        
  2 Park, Edward        15 NYSA-MR                54.34      55.89        
                  27.23       55.89 (28.66)                                        
  3 Liu, Evan           15 NYSA-MR                56.01      57.11        
                  27.85       57.11 (29.26)                                        
  4 Zupko, Sean P       15 VAC-MR                 59.53      59.09        
                  29.00       59.09 (30.09)                                        
  5 Tycott, Matthew L   17 NYSA-MR                56.95      59.24        
                  28.80       59.24 (30.44)                                        
  6 Stevens, Luke J     16 NYSA-MR                58.81    1:00.55        
                  29.15     1:00.55 (31.40)                                        
  7 Kane, Thomas M      15 SCY-NJ               1:02.04    1:00.89        
                  29.27     1:00.89 (31.62)                                        
  8 Douthit, Shane M    15 NYSA-MR              1:02.52    1:04.41        
                  32.08     1:04.41 (32.33)                                        
  9 Englehardt, Will C  15 SCY-NJ               1:01.39    1:05.28        
                  30.70     1:05.28 (34.58)                                        
 10 Suchy, Nicholas H   16 VAC-MR               1:06.04    1:05.89        
                  32.59     1:05.89 (33.30)                                        
 11 Gardner, Zach       18 SCY-NJ               1:07.11    1:07.31        
                  32.56     1:07.31 (34.75)                                        
 12 Costello, Sean M    17 NYSA-MR              1:05.69    1:09.72        
                  34.22     1:09.72 (35.50)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H         18 NYSA-MR              2:20.77    2:18.57        
                  31.87     1:07.29 (35.42)     1:42.64 (35.35)     2:18.57 (35.93)
  2 Abrams, Arty A      16 NYSA-MR              2:15.45    2:23.23        
                  31.15     1:06.75 (35.60)     1:43.56 (36.81)     2:23.23 (39.67)
  3 Domanico, Ethan D   16 NYSA-MR              2:39.60    2:32.71        
                  33.50     1:12.28 (38.78)     1:52.34 (40.06)     2:32.71 (40.37)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H         18 NYSA-MR                51.81      53.37        
                  25.31       53.37 (28.06)                                        
  2 Freund, Matthew R   15 SeaDragons-NJ          52.35      53.91        
                  25.50       53.91 (28.41)                                        
  3 Park, Edward        15 NYSA-MR                53.45      53.98        
                  25.63       53.98 (28.35)                                        
  4 Kane, Thomas M      15 SCY-NJ                 56.66      58.25        
                  26.83       58.25 (31.42)                                        
  5 Zupko, Sean P       15 VAC-MR               1:00.71    1:00.08        
                  28.05     1:00.08 (32.03)                                        
  6 Abrams, Arty A      16 NYSA-MR                55.04    1:00.62        
                  27.08     1:00.62 (33.54)                                        
  7 Domanico, Ethan D   16 NYSA-MR              1:01.63    1:00.71        
                  28.12     1:00.71 (32.59)                                        
  8 Tycott, Matthew L   17 NYSA-MR              1:00.52    1:01.07        
                  28.25     1:01.07 (32.82)                                        
  9 Stevens, Luke J     16 NYSA-MR              1:00.52    1:03.56        
                  28.58     1:03.56 (34.98)                                        
 10 Douthit, Shane M    15 NYSA-MR              1:00.52    1:10.60        
                  30.53     1:10.60 (40.07)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H         18 NYSA-MR              4:06.77    4:18.02        
                  27.05       57.44 (30.39)     1:31.08 (33.64)     2:04.65 (33.57)
        2:43.43 (38.78)     3:21.92 (38.49)     3:50.13 (28.21)     4:18.02 (27.89)
  2 Morales, Evan M     15 NYSA-MR              4:13.39    4:22.19        
                  25.70       56.34 (30.64)     1:28.94 (32.60)     2:02.60 (33.66)
        2:41.71 (39.11)     3:21.79 (40.08)     3:52.09 (30.30)     4:22.19 (30.10)
  3 Abrams, Arty A      16 NYSA-MR              4:16.93    4:28.49        
                  28.26     1:00.69 (32.43)     1:35.74 (35.05)     2:10.16 (34.42)
        2:48.15 (37.99)     3:27.13 (38.98)     3:58.18 (31.05)     4:28.49 (30.31)
  4 Stevens, Luke J     16 NYSA-MR              4:24.17    4:35.44        
                  29.72     1:05.87 (36.15)     1:41.77 (35.90)     2:17.26 (35.49)
        2:53.08 (35.82)     3:30.89 (37.81)     4:03.91 (33.02)     4:35.44 (31.53)
  5 Freund, Matthew R   15 SeaDragons-NJ        4:19.36    4:42.96        
                  28.47     1:03.06 (34.59)     1:42.04 (38.98)     2:19.60 (37.56)
        2:59.95 (40.35)     3:40.99 (41.04)     4:11.83 (30.84)     4:42.96 (31.13)
  6 Domanico, Ethan D   16 NYSA-MR              4:55.45    4:48.07        
                  29.64     1:05.79 (36.15)     1:42.56 (36.77)     2:17.21 (34.65)
        2:59.92 (42.71)     3:42.50 (42.58)     4:15.91 (33.41)     4:48.07 (32.16)
 
Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M  16 NYSA-MR             16:11.18   15:55.24        
                  25.51       53.42 (27.91)     1:21.81 (28.39)     1:50.72 (28.91)
        2:19.63 (28.91)     2:48.60 (28.97)     3:17.89 (29.29)     3:47.08 (29.19)
        4:16.29 (29.21)     4:45.52 (29.23)     5:14.78 (29.26)     5:43.89 (29.11)
        6:13.14 (29.25)     6:42.28 (29.14)     7:11.51 (29.23)     7:40.70 (29.19)
        8:09.79 (29.09)     8:39.01 (29.22)     9:08.11 (29.10)     9:37.22 (29.11)
       10:06.38 (29.16)    10:35.79 (29.41)    11:05.09 (29.30)    11:33.87 (28.78)
       12:03.04 (29.17)    12:32.26 (29.22)    13:01.57 (29.31)    13:30.78 (29.21)
       13:59.87 (29.09)    14:29.11 (29.24)    14:57.90 (28.79)    15:27.19 (29.29)
       15:55.24 (28.05)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M     16 NYSA-MR             16:00.19   16:20.21        
                  26.07       55.07 (29.00)     1:24.63 (29.56)     1:54.73 (30.10)
        2:24.85 (30.12)     2:55.13 (30.28)     3:25.18 (30.05)     3:55.62 (30.44)
        4:25.72 (30.10)     4:55.72 (30.00)     5:25.07 (29.35)     5:54.85 (29.78)
        6:24.35 (29.50)     6:53.98 (29.63)     7:23.82 (29.84)     7:53.61 (29.79)
        8:23.46 (29.85)     8:53.16 (29.70)     9:22.85 (29.69)     9:52.87 (30.02)
       10:22.76 (29.89)    10:53.19 (30.43)    11:22.97 (29.78)    11:52.98 (30.01)
       12:23.31 (30.33)    12:53.54 (30.23)    13:23.75 (30.21)    13:53.50 (29.75)
       14:23.39 (29.89)    14:52.64 (29.25)    15:22.09 (29.45)    15:51.51 (29.42)
       16:20.21 (28.70)
  3 Park, Edward        15 NYSA-MR             17:06.18   16:37.71        
                  26.32       55.16 (28.84)     1:24.99 (29.83)     1:55.08 (30.09)
        2:25.48 (30.40)     2:55.69 (30.21)     3:25.72 (30.03)     3:56.08 (30.36)
        4:26.46 (30.38)     4:56.74 (30.28)     5:26.81 (30.07)     5:57.10 (30.29)
        6:27.58 (30.48)     6:58.24 (30.66)     7:28.97 (30.73)     7:59.43 (30.46)
        8:29.72 (30.29)     9:00.40 (30.68)     9:30.79 (30.39)    10:01.29 (30.50)
       10:31.61 (30.32)    11:02.11 (30.50)    11:32.62 (30.51)    12:03.33 (30.71)
       12:33.53 (30.20)    13:04.06 (30.53)    13:34.73 (30.67)    14:05.57 (30.84)
       14:36.08 (30.51)    15:06.83 (30.75)    15:37.67 (30.84)    16:08.61 (30.94)
       16:37.71 (29.10)
  4 Zupko, Sean P       15 VAC-MR              17:18.50   17:19.44        
                  28.33       59.58 (31.25)     1:31.50 (31.92)     2:03.29 (31.79)
        2:34.52 (31.23)     3:06.47 (31.95)     3:38.39 (31.92)     4:09.95 (31.56)
        4:42.17 (32.22)     5:14.05 (31.88)     5:45.87 (31.82)     6:17.60 (31.73)
        6:49.42 (31.82)     7:21.63 (32.21)     7:53.76 (32.13)     8:25.47 (31.71)
        8:57.37 (31.90)     9:29.43 (32.06)    10:00.98 (31.55)    10:32.87 (31.89)
       11:05.05 (32.18)    11:36.96 (31.91)    12:08.49 (31.53)    12:40.26 (31.77)
       13:11.71 (31.45)    13:43.62 (31.91)    14:15.23 (31.61)    14:46.73 (31.50)
       15:17.93 (31.20)    15:49.62 (31.69)    16:20.32 (30.70)    16:51.22 (30.90)
       17:19.44 (28.22)
  5 Smolar, Andrew      16 VAC-MR              17:25.28   17:37.93        
                  27.66       58.98 (31.32)     1:31.15 (32.17)     2:03.35 (32.20)
        2:35.58 (32.23)     3:07.38 (31.80)     3:39.52 (32.14)     4:11.73 (32.21)
        4:44.01 (32.28)     5:16.54 (32.53)     5:49.08 (32.54)     6:21.91 (32.83)
        6:54.83 (32.92)     7:27.89 (33.06)     8:00.58 (32.69)     8:33.55 (32.97)
        9:06.41 (32.86)     9:38.80 (32.39)    10:11.48 (32.68)    10:44.44 (32.96)
       11:17.03 (32.59)    11:49.30 (32.27)    12:22.11 (32.81)    12:54.37 (32.26)
       13:26.81 (32.44)    13:58.75 (31.94)    14:31.11 (32.36)    15:03.46 (32.35)
       15:35.46 (32.00)    16:07.49 (32.03)    16:38.43 (30.94)    17:08.68 (30.25)
       17:37.93 (29.25)
  6 Sabella, Nick G     17 NYSA-MR             16:57.51   17:55.07        
                  27.46       57.73 (30.27)     1:28.94 (31.21)     2:00.66 (31.72)
        2:32.45 (31.79)     3:04.01 (31.56)     3:35.23 (31.22)     4:06.77 (31.54)
        4:37.83 (31.06)     5:09.01 (31.18)     5:40.20 (31.19)     6:11.05 (30.85)
        6:42.13 (31.08)     7:13.22 (31.09)     7:44.10 (30.88)     8:14.60 (30.50)
        8:45.33 (30.73)     9:16.24 (30.91)     9:46.55 (30.31)    10:15.84 (29.29)
                               11:33.97 ( )    12:08.52 (34.55)    12:43.93 (35.41)
       13:18.33 (34.40)    13:53.74 (35.41)    14:28.40 (34.66)    15:02.94 (34.54)
       15:37.38 (34.44)    16:12.26 (34.88)    16:47.25 (34.99)    17:21.55 (34.30)
       17:55.07 (33.52)
  7 Liu, Evan           15 NYSA-MR             19:34.77   18:01.96        
                  29.77     1:02.48 (32.71)     1:35.00 (32.52)     2:08.06 (33.06)
        2:41.65 (33.59)     3:15.28 (33.63)     3:48.97 (33.69)     4:22.68 (33.71)
        4:55.96 (33.28)     5:29.51 (33.55)     6:03.09 (33.58)     6:36.48 (33.39)
        7:09.44 (32.96)     7:42.62 (33.18)     8:15.75 (33.13)     8:48.80 (33.05)
        9:21.98 (33.18)     9:55.22 (33.24)    10:28.69 (33.47)    11:01.79 (33.10)
       11:34.56 (32.77)    12:07.77 (33.21)    12:40.86 (33.09)    13:13.34 (32.48)
       13:46.03 (32.69)    14:18.68 (32.65)    14:51.81 (33.13)    15:24.69 (32.88)
       15:57.99 (33.30)    16:30.64 (32.65)    17:02.68 (32.04)    17:34.01 (31.33)
       18:01.96 (27.95)
  8 Douthit, Shane M    15 NYSA-MR             20:21.28   18:17.58        
                  29.71     1:02.62 (32.91)     1:35.60 (32.98)     2:09.10 (33.50)
        2:43.00 (33.90)     3:16.49 (33.49)     3:50.90 (34.41)     4:24.73 (33.83)
        4:58.30 (33.57)     5:31.82 (33.52)     6:04.60 (32.78)     6:38.80 (34.20)
        7:11.90 (33.10)     7:44.88 (32.98)     8:18.18 (33.30)     8:50.93 (32.75)
        9:23.68 (32.75)     9:56.47 (32.79)    10:30.40 (33.93)    11:03.32 (32.92)
       11:37.04 (33.72)    12:10.92 (33.88)    12:43.33 (32.41)    13:16.25 (32.92)
       13:49.64 (33.39)    14:24.08 (34.44)    14:57.09 (33.01)    15:30.39 (33.30)
       16:03.56 (33.17)    16:37.18 (33.62)    17:11.31 (34.13)    17:44.24 (32.93)
       18:17.58 (33.34)
  9 Semelsberger, Matt  14 NYSA-MR             19:36.27   18:36.24        
                  30.98     1:05.09 (34.11)     1:38.99 (33.90)     2:12.43 (33.44)
        2:46.13 (33.70)     3:19.86 (33.73)     3:53.56 (33.70)     4:27.31 (33.75)
        5:00.75 (33.44)     5:34.32 (33.57)     6:08.14 (33.82)     6:42.06 (33.92)
        7:15.62 (33.56)     7:49.14 (33.52)     8:23.10 (33.96)     8:56.66 (33.56)
        9:31.24 (34.58)    10:05.16 (33.92)    10:39.39 (34.23)    11:13.07 (33.68)
       11:47.56 (34.49)    12:22.03 (34.47)    12:56.68 (34.65)    13:30.66 (33.98)
       14:04.89 (34.23)    14:38.69 (33.80)    15:13.29 (34.60)    15:47.60 (34.31)
       16:21.58 (33.98)    16:55.75 (34.17)    17:29.70 (33.95)    18:02.86 (33.16)
       18:36.24 (33.38)
 10 Sirkowa, Alex A     14 NYSA-MR             19:36.27   19:52.64        
                  31.02     1:07.45 (36.43)     1:43.04 (35.59)     2:18.38 (35.34)
        2:53.55 (35.17)     3:29.18 (35.63)     4:05.66 (36.48)     4:41.21 (35.55)
        5:17.88 (36.67)     5:54.95 (37.07)     6:28.66 (33.71)     7:04.77 (36.11)
        7:42.94 (38.17)     8:19.43 (36.49)     8:58.34 (38.91)     9:35.46 (37.12)
       10:10.60 (35.14)    10:47.29 (36.69)    11:23.64 (36.35)    12:00.27 (36.63)
       12:36.86 (36.59)    13:13.03 (36.17)    13:50.04 (37.01)    14:28.79 (38.75)
       15:04.74 (35.95)    15:40.59 (35.85)    16:18.76 (38.17)    16:54.90 (36.14)
       17:31.06 (36.16)    18:07.36 (36.30)    18:43.47 (36.11)    19:18.65 (35.18)
       19:52.64 (33.99)
 11 Kucera, Miki E      12 NYSA-MR             21:09.12   20:15.63        
                  31.70     1:07.47 (35.77)     1:43.90 (36.43)     2:21.20 (37.30)
        2:58.28 (37.08)     3:35.29 (37.01)     4:12.12 (36.83)     4:49.65 (37.53)
        5:26.52 (36.87)     6:03.13 (36.61)     6:38.53 (35.40)     7:15.72 (37.19)
        7:53.31 (37.59)     8:30.31 (37.00)     9:08.02 (37.71)     9:45.81 (37.79)
       10:23.32 (37.51)    11:00.35 (37.03)    11:37.32 (36.97)    12:15.34 (38.02)
       12:53.60 (38.26)    13:31.48 (37.88)    14:08.52 (37.04)    14:46.08 (37.56)
       15:23.28 (37.20)    16:00.86 (37.58)    16:38.39 (37.53)    17:15.16 (36.77)
       17:52.52 (37.36)    18:28.97 (36.45)    19:05.35 (36.38)    19:41.74 (36.39)
       20:15.63 (33.89)