Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/13/2019 04:55 PM
               2019 MR NYSA May Madness - 5/10/2019 to 5/11/2019               
                              Sanction #: 190506                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kakuda, Sophie A          10 SCAR-NJ                34.12      33.91        
  2 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ                35.55      35.81        
  3 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR                38.60      36.69        
  4 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR                38.83      36.81        
  5 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                  42.93      36.91        
  6 Raguindin, Madelyn B      10 SCAR-NJ                41.47      37.21        
  7 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.27      37.74        
  8 Smith, Rosemilee           9 SCY-NJ                 39.51      38.32        
  9 Mindrebo, Morgan S         9 RANY-NJ                52.36      40.04        
 10 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                39.68      40.30        
 11 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                39.58      40.49        
 12 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                1:20.00      40.53        
 13 Santora, Sofia E          10 MWDA-MR                43.30      42.84        
 14 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR                42.96      43.40        
 15 Grono, Victoria G         10 RA-MR                  50.00      43.51        
 16 Anikiej, Maya I           10 RANY-NJ                47.26      43.52        
 17 Sirkowa, Adelina C         9 NYSA-MR                47.47      44.63        
 18 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.28      44.73        
 19 Gottlieb, tia A           10 NYSA-MR              1:05.77      44.86        
 20 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                  56.47      44.89        
 21 Cragg, Kathryn A           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99      45.24        
 22 Cuvin, Emily H             9 RANY-NJ                54.75      46.75        
 23 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR              1:00.52      46.87        
 24 Ramos, Aliza D             8 MDST-AD                45.93      46.90        
 25 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.41      46.91        
 26 Anderson, Ava              9 SCY-NJ                 47.01      47.94        
 27 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.03      48.59        
 28 Arevalo, Emma E            9 NYSA-MR                52.23      49.91        
 29 Afanasewicz, Kate N        8 NYSA-MR                54.23      50.48        
 30 DiPisa, Sophia A           8 TRS-MR                 50.66      52.58        
 31 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99      53.09        
 32 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.16      53.94        
 33 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR                55.99      56.54        
 34 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR              1:03.64      57.58        
 35 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.32      58.65        
 36 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99      59.54        
 37 Pasquini, Juliette E       8 NYSA-MR              2:00.52    1:26.89        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kakuda, Sophie A          10 SCAR-NJ              1:33.04    1:16.77        
                  35.45     1:16.77 (41.32)                                        
  2 Galloway, Regan D         10 RANY-NJ              1:30.54    1:20.90        
                  39.55     1:20.90 (41.35)                                        
  3 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ              1:19.10    1:21.40        
                  37.23     1:21.40 (44.17)                                        
  4 Raguindin, Madelyn B      10 SCAR-NJ              1:31.38    1:23.56        
                  39.31     1:23.56 (44.25)                                        
  5 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                1:35.71    1:23.62        
                  39.50     1:23.62 (44.12)                                        
  6 Tibb, Aahana               8 UN-NJ                1:26.63    1:25.34        
                  39.35     1:25.34 (45.99)                                        
  7 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.47    1:27.49        
                  39.98     1:27.49 (47.51)                                        
  8 Conklin, Makayla          10 SCY-NJ               1:35.12    1:29.94        
                  42.72     1:29.94 (47.22)                                        
  9 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                2:45.00    1:31.05        
                  41.71     1:31.05 (49.34)                                        
 10 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR              1:33.75    1:32.42        
                  42.86     1:32.42 (49.56)                                        
 11 Villacres, Elle M          9 RANY-NJ              1:50.99    1:32.65        
                  43.71     1:32.65 (48.94)                                        
 12 Mindrebo, Morgan S         9 RANY-NJ              1:47.99    1:33.14        
                  44.04     1:33.14 (49.10)                                        
 13 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              1:40.39    1:35.66        
                  45.54     1:35.66 (50.12)                                        
 14 Grono, Victoria G         10 RA-MR                1:56.62    1:36.54        
                  44.31     1:36.54 (52.23)                                        
 15 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR              1:55.04    1:38.62        
                  46.81     1:38.62 (51.81)                                        
 16 Anikiej, Maya I           10 RANY-NJ              1:45.99    1:39.82        
                  47.24     1:39.82 (52.58)                                        
 17 Sirkowa, Adelina C         9 NYSA-MR              1:56.62    1:39.95        
                  46.58     1:39.95 (53.37)                                        
 18 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:39.98        
                  45.16     1:39.98 (54.82)                                        
 19 Ramos, Aliza D             8 MDST-AD              1:38.49    1:41.78        
                  48.34     1:41.78 (53.44)                                        
 20 Gottlieb, tia A           10 NYSA-MR              2:25.77    1:42.03        
 21 Zuna, Amy V               10 SPAR-MR              1:56.81    1:42.90        
                  46.51     1:42.90 (56.39)                                        
 22 Cuvin, Emily H             9 RANY-NJ              1:47.99    1:44.13        
                  48.19     1:44.13 (55.94)                                        
 23 Zhang, Alisha              9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:45.34        
                  50.81     1:45.34 (54.53)                                        
 24 Ryan, Julia               10 SPAR-MR              1:47.54    1:46.44        
                  50.56     1:46.44 (55.88)                                        
 25 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR              1:57.32    1:48.43        
                  51.72     1:48.43 (56.71)                                        
 26 Paguay, Joselin V          8 SPAR-MR              1:56.17    1:49.17        
                  51.88     1:49.17 (57.29)                                        
 27 Vinan, Kyla P              8 SPAR-MR              2:01.38    1:57.15        
                  52.22   1:57.15 (1:04.93)                                        
 28 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              2:00.99    1:58.81        
                  58.30   1:58.81 (1:00.51)                                        
 29 DiPisa, Sophia A           8 TRS-MR               2:00.66    2:02.27        
                  57.75   2:02.27 (1:04.52)                                        
 30 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR              2:04.88    2:09.35        
                  59.05   2:09.35 (1:10.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR                42.55      42.78        
  2 Smith, Rosemilee           9 SCY-NJ                 45.10      43.88        
  3 Tibb, Aahana               8 UN-NJ                  47.10      45.01        
  4 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                51.71      45.84        
  5 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.21      46.03        
  6 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                  51.72      46.30        
  7 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                1:15.00      48.67        
  8 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR                53.04      49.27        
  9 Grono, Victoria G         10 RA-MR                  58.76      49.50        
 10 Ramos, Aliza D             8 MDST-AD                51.06      49.53        
 11 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                1:35.00      51.46        
 12 Cuvin, Emily H             9 RANY-NJ              1:00.06      51.69        
 13 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.12      52.37        
 14 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.24      53.28        
 15 Ryan, Julia               10 SPAR-MR                58.86      53.88        
 16 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR                56.45      54.17        
 17 Gottlieb, tia A           10 NYSA-MR              1:30.77      54.22        
 18 Cragg, Kathryn A           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99      56.86        
 19 Afanasewicz, Kate N        8 NYSA-MR                59.23      57.00        
 20 Sirkowa, Adelina C         9 NYSA-MR              1:09.67      58.03        
 21 Paguay, Joselin V          8 SPAR-MR              1:00.08      58.13        
 22 Vinan, Kyla P              8 SPAR-MR                59.50      58.99        
 23 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.91    1:00.41        
 24 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.06    1:00.49        
 25 Anderson, Ava              9 SCY-NJ                 54.31    1:00.99        
 26 Arevalo, Emma E            9 NYSA-MR                59.23    1:01.04        
 27 DiPisa, Sophia A           8 TRS-MR               1:00.66    1:02.64        
 28 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99    1:02.72        
 29 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR                58.32    1:03.95        
 30 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99    1:08.31        
 31 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99    1:08.46        
 32 Pasquini, Juliette E       8 NYSA-MR              2:00.52    1:11.95        
 -- Zuna, Amy V               10 SPAR-MR                52.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              2:09.00    1:39.51        
                  48.42     1:39.51 (51.09)                                        
  2 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR              1:51.79    1:44.53        
                  48.95     1:44.53 (55.58)                                        
  3 Kakuda, Sophie A          10 SCAR-NJ              1:44.11    1:44.81        
                  49.51     1:44.81 (55.30)                                        
  4 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ              1:44.11    1:45.24        
                  49.28     1:45.24 (55.96)                                        
  5 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR              1:48.51    1:48.11        
                  51.42     1:48.11 (56.69)                                        
  6 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:48.82    1:49.71        
                  53.18     1:49.71 (56.53)                                        
  7 Raguindin, Madelyn B      10 SCAR-NJ              2:06.57    1:50.01        
                  53.53     1:50.01 (56.48)                                        
  8 Galloway, Regan D         10 RANY-NJ              2:00.99    1:51.29        
  9 Santora, Sofia E          10 MWDA-MR              2:04.47    1:58.63        
                  57.19   1:58.63 (1:01.44)                                        
 10 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.99    1:58.80        
                  56.45   1:58.80 (1:02.35)                                        
 11 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              1:59.45    1:58.89        
                  57.19   1:58.89 (1:01.70)                                        
 12 Mindrebo, Morgan S         9 RANY-NJ              2:07.99    2:00.59        
                  57.93   2:00.59 (1:02.66)                                        
 13 Schmidt, Kia R             9 NYSA-MR              2:06.19    2:01.79        
                  59.69   2:01.79 (1:02.10)                                        
 14 Villacres, Elle M          9 RANY-NJ              2:08.99    2:03.30        
                  58.94   2:03.30 (1:04.36)                                        
 15 Zhang, Alisha              9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:10.54        
                1:06.82   2:10.54 (1:03.72)                                        
 16 Anderson, Ava              9 SCY-NJ               2:10.34    2:11.51        
                1:48.05     2:11.51 (23.46)                                        
 17 Conklin, Makayla          10 SCY-NJ               2:05.67    2:12.45        
                1:00.92   2:12.45 (1:11.53)                                        
 18 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:13.70        
                1:04.05   2:13.70 (1:09.65)                                        
 19 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.99    2:17.80        
                1:05.45   2:17.80 (1:12.35)                                        
 20 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.99    2:18.30        
                1:06.44   2:18.30 (1:11.86)                                        
 21 Cragg, Kathryn A           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.99    2:21.65        
                1:10.31   2:21.65 (1:11.34)                                        
 22 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.99    2:30.74        
                1:09.34   2:30.74 (1:21.40)                                        
 23 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.99    2:32.32        
                1:12.70   2:32.32 (1:19.62)                                        
 24 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.99    2:53.15        
                2:01.27     2:53.15 (51.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR                43.90      38.78        
  2 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR                44.88      40.02        
  3 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ                40.11      40.54        
  4 Smith, Rosemilee           9 SCY-NJ                 43.44      42.03        
  5 Villacres, Elle M          9 RANY-NJ                48.99      43.43        
  6 Raguindin, Madelyn B      10 SCAR-NJ                52.71      43.90        
  7 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:10.77      43.98        
  8 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                  53.74      44.57        
  9 Tibb, Aahana               8 UN-NJ                  47.05      45.45        
 10 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.98      48.16        
 11 Anikiej, Maya I           10 RANY-NJ                57.99      48.86        
 12 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                1:20.00      49.90        
 13 Ryan, Julia               10 SPAR-MR              1:02.32      51.90        
 14 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR              1:02.10      52.64        
 15 Grono, Victoria G         10 RA-MR                1:15.00      53.50        
 16 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.54      54.52        
 17 Anderson, Ava              9 SCY-NJ                 57.51      55.02        
 18 Cragg, Kathryn A           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99      55.40        
 19 Sirkowa, Adelina C         9 NYSA-MR              1:05.45      55.81        
 20 Afanasewicz, Kate N        8 NYSA-MR              1:03.23      57.54        
 21 Schmidt, Kia R             9 NYSA-MR              1:03.06    1:00.70        
 22 Zhu, Allison               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99    1:01.34        
 23 Zuna, Amy V               10 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:04.64        
 24 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99    1:05.17        
 25 Mealli, Ingrid S           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99    1:11.19        
 26 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              1:20.99    1:17.00        
 27 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99    1:18.16        
 28 Paguay, Joselin V          8 SPAR-MR              1:15.32    1:19.67        
 29 Vinan, Kyla P              8 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:20.64        
 -- Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zhang, Alisha              9 NYSA-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kakuda, Sophie A          10 SCAR-NJ              1:32.11    1:29.09        
                  39.25     1:29.09 (49.84)                                        
  2 Galloway, Regan D         10 RANY-NJ              1:52.24    1:48.01        
                  50.06     1:48.01 (57.95)                                        
  3 Conklin, Makayla          10 SCY-NJ               1:48.91    1:58.25        
                  54.62   1:58.25 (1:03.63)                                        
  4 Santora, Sofia E          10 MWDA-MR              2:07.28    2:02.47        
                  55.08   2:02.47 (1:07.39)                                        
  5 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              2:20.08    2:17.11        
                1:03.41   2:17.11 (1:13.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ                32.27      30.95        
  2 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD                30.71      31.32        
  3 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  32.51      31.98        
  4 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ                32.27      32.01        
  5 Anikiej, Anya T           12 RANY-NJ                33.70      32.78        
  6 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ                33.35      33.05        
  7 Lam, Seraphine            12 RANY-NJ                35.88      33.21        
  8 Furman, Cassie M          12 RANY-NJ                34.71      33.78        
  9 Cabsaba, Danielle A       11 RANY-NJ                34.49      34.06        
 10 Keller, Sofia             12 SCY-NJ                 34.38      34.33        
 11 Gordon, Allison O         11 RA-MR                  33.54      34.44        
 12 Mindrebo, Kari G          12 RANY-NJ                38.30      34.72        
 13 Liu, Katelyn J            11 SCAR-NJ                35.33      34.97        
 14 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ                36.52      35.14        
 15 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                37.15      35.25        
 16 Kuznar, Julianna          12 SCY-NJ                 34.34      35.75        
 17 Symak, Jazlyn L           11 SCAR-NJ                34.44      35.96        
 18 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                35.90      36.00        
 19 Haener, Aliya M           12 UN-MR                  34.89      36.04        
 20 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR                35.27      36.25        
 21 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ                42.42      37.11        
 22 McLaughlin, Madelyn P     11 RANY-NJ                36.30      37.17        
 23 Zurawski, Victoria F      12 SCY-NJ                 35.30      37.25        
 24 Gregersen, Leah           11 RA-MR                  38.27      37.38        
 25 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR                38.77      37.71        
 26 Tillett, Rebecca J        11 RANY-NJ                44.23      38.23        
 27 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ                38.33      39.20        
 28 Browne, Addison C         12 SCY-NJ                 36.52      39.24        
 29 Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ                36.70      39.34        
 30 Lappetito, Allison R      11 MWDA-MR                45.99      40.80        
 31 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                  51.93      40.93        
 32 Parsi, Chloe N            11 NYSA-MR                42.15      41.67        
 33 Ross, Violet E            12 NYSA-MR                45.66      42.09        
 34 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                46.37      42.23        
 35 Wright, Syd I             11 RANY-NJ                46.00      42.87        
 36 Wright, Liv R             11 RANY-NJ                50.50      44.27        
 37 Pojedinec, Lauren         12 SCY-NJ                 38.80      44.64        
 38 Bergen, Sam D             11 RANY-NJ                51.99      47.49        
 39 Butler, Katelyn E         12 TRS-MR                 51.17      48.34        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria            11 SCAR-NJ              1:06.68    1:05.32        
                  31.28     1:05.32 (34.04)                                        
  2 Muller, Lauren L          12 SCAR-NJ              1:07.13    1:05.63        
                  31.87     1:05.63 (33.76)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:06.05    1:07.03        
                  32.25     1:07.03 (34.78)                                        
  4 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              1:06.27    1:07.07        
                  32.64     1:07.07 (34.43)                                        
  5 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              1:13.56    1:07.86        
                  33.08     1:07.86 (34.78)                                        
  6 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD              1:07.03    1:08.59        
                  33.19     1:08.59 (35.40)                                        
  7 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              1:09.40    1:08.77        
                  33.05     1:08.77 (35.72)                                        
  8 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                1:12.50    1:09.03        
                  32.89     1:09.03 (36.14)                                        
  9 Perez, Estefania M        12 SCAR-NJ              1:10.10    1:09.63        
                  33.82     1:09.63 (35.81)                                        
 10 Anikiej, Anya T           12 RANY-NJ              1:13.78    1:10.71        
                  34.71     1:10.71 (36.00)                                        
 11 Furman, Cassie M          12 RANY-NJ              1:14.91    1:10.93        
                  34.11     1:10.93 (36.82)                                        
 12 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ              1:14.44    1:10.96        
                  33.51     1:10.96 (37.45)                                        
 13 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              1:17.59    1:11.74        
                  34.23     1:11.74 (37.51)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              1:12.65    1:12.71        
                  34.87     1:12.71 (37.84)                                        
 15 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              1:15.07    1:12.83        
                  34.90     1:12.83 (37.93)                                        
 16 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:16.13    1:13.94        
                  35.58     1:13.94 (38.36)                                        
 17 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:20.31    1:15.00        
                  36.05     1:15.00 (38.95)                                        
 18 Cabsaba, Danielle A       11 RANY-NJ              1:22.42    1:15.13        
                  35.79     1:15.13 (39.34)                                        
 19 Lam, Seraphine            12 RANY-NJ              1:18.42    1:15.82        
                  35.02     1:15.82 (40.80)                                        
 20 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:16.28    1:16.60        
                  35.75     1:16.60 (40.85)                                        
 21 Shandroff, Shae R         12 SPAR-MR              1:18.66    1:16.70        
                  37.85     1:16.70 (38.85)                                        
 22 Mindrebo, Kari G          12 RANY-NJ              1:28.38    1:17.06        
                  36.31     1:17.06 (40.75)                                        
 23 Liu, Katelyn J            11 SCAR-NJ              1:19.10    1:17.34        
                  36.73     1:17.34 (40.61)                                        
 24 Symak, Jazlyn L           11 SCAR-NJ              1:15.15    1:18.11        
                  37.12     1:18.11 (40.99)                                        
 25 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              1:18.16    1:18.68        
                  38.15     1:18.68 (40.53)                                        
 26 Haener, Aliya M           12 UN-MR                1:17.18    1:18.91        
                  37.50     1:18.91 (41.41)                                        
 27 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR               1:16.09    1:19.17        
                  37.59     1:19.17 (41.58)                                        
 28 Gregersen, Leah           11 RA-MR                1:18.30    1:19.20        
                  37.94     1:19.20 (41.26)                                        
 29 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:14.23    1:19.56        
                  37.06     1:19.56 (42.50)                                        
 30 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ              1:23.39    1:19.76        
                  36.26     1:19.76 (43.50)                                        
 31 Kuznar, Julianna          12 SCY-NJ               1:17.38    1:20.92        
                  38.61     1:20.92 (42.31)                                        
 32 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ              1:24.51    1:21.30        
                  38.16     1:21.30 (43.14)                                        
 33 Formanes, Sophia A        12 RANY-NJ              1:33.03    1:21.71        
                  38.17     1:21.71 (43.54)                                        
 34 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR              1:22.12    1:21.72        
                  38.53     1:21.72 (43.19)                                        
 35 McLaughlin, Madelyn P     11 RANY-NJ              1:21.72    1:22.20        
                  39.93     1:22.20 (42.27)                                        
 36 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR              1:30.66    1:22.66        
                  38.48     1:22.66 (44.18)                                        
 37 Zurawski, Victoria F      12 SCY-NJ               1:21.36    1:23.73        
                  38.98     1:23.73 (44.75)                                        
 38 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR               1:25.67    1:24.30        
                  38.25     1:24.30 (46.05)                                        
 39 Browne, Addison C         12 SCY-NJ               1:22.20    1:25.89        
                  40.53     1:25.89 (45.36)                                        
 40 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR              1:25.70    1:26.12        
                  39.45     1:26.12 (46.67)                                        
 41 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:19.48    1:26.49        
                  39.34     1:26.49 (47.15)                                        
 42 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     11 SPAR-MR              1:33.73    1:28.06        
                  41.56     1:28.06 (46.50)                                        
 43 Tillett, Rebecca J        11 RANY-NJ              1:32.99    1:28.15        
                  42.77     1:28.15 (45.38)                                        
 44 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               1:25.43    1:28.29        
                  42.56     1:28.29 (45.73)                                        
 45 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:24.76    1:30.46        
                  43.28     1:30.46 (47.18)                                        
 46 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ              1:30.18    1:31.09        
                  41.88     1:31.09 (49.21)                                        
 47 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                1:58.93    1:31.25        
                  41.81     1:31.25 (49.44)                                        
 48 Pojedinec, Lauren         12 SCY-NJ               1:24.45    1:31.97        
                  43.05     1:31.97 (48.92)                                        
 49 Parsi, Chloe N            11 NYSA-MR              1:37.71    1:32.01        
                  42.67     1:32.01 (49.34)                                        
 50 Bucur, Bella M            11 SCY-NJ               1:27.72    1:33.31        
                  42.64     1:33.31 (50.67)                                        
 51 Wright, Syd I             11 RANY-NJ              1:40.99    1:33.74        
                  43.98     1:33.74 (49.76)                                        
 52 Leavitt, Dorathea K       11 SPAR-MR              1:35.68    1:36.94        
                  46.02     1:36.94 (50.92)                                        
 53 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR               1:40.81    1:37.24        
                  46.92     1:37.24 (50.32)                                        
 54 Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ              1:31.05    1:37.70        
                  45.10     1:37.70 (52.60)                                        
 55 Lappetito, Allison R      11 MWDA-MR              1:48.99    1:38.02        
                  47.45     1:38.02 (50.57)                                        
 56 Wright, Liv R             11 RANY-NJ              1:41.99    1:38.39        
                  46.47     1:38.39 (51.92)                                        
 57 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:44.02    1:40.30        
                  47.95     1:40.30 (52.35)                                        
 58 Bergen, Sam D             11 RANY-NJ              1:55.99    1:43.61        
                  48.57     1:43.61 (55.04)                                        
 59 Butler, Katelyn E         12 TRS-MR               1:56.33    1:52.16        
                  50.25   1:52.16 (1:01.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR                33.64      34.70        
  2 Mori, Victoria            11 SCAR-NJ                38.39      35.15        
  3 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ                35.45      35.89        
  4 Cabsaba, Danielle A       11 RANY-NJ                38.97      36.64        
  5 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                39.80      38.11        
  6 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ                39.77      38.87        
  7 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ                38.62      39.01        
  8 Gordon, Allison O         11 RA-MR                  42.50      40.62        
  9 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR                42.29      40.94        
 10 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR                 40.73      41.08        
 11 Anikiej, Anya T           12 RANY-NJ                39.99      41.39        
 12 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                44.58      41.70        
 13 Symak, Jazlyn L           11 SCAR-NJ                41.11      41.89        
 14 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR                42.02      41.93        
 15 Gregersen, Leah           11 RA-MR                  44.13      42.74        
 16 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR                 44.62      42.95        
 17 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR                42.55      43.84        
 18 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR                40.23      43.86        
 19 Saiz, Amanda J            11 NYSA-MR                49.00      44.00        
 20 Liu, Katelyn J            11 SCAR-NJ                44.00      44.16        
 21 Browne, Addison C         12 SCY-NJ                 42.35      44.50        
 22 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR                 44.57      44.99        
 23 Parsi, Chloe N            11 NYSA-MR                46.00      46.49        
 24 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR                 46.84      46.55        
 25 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                  55.54      47.07        
 26 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR                 44.51      47.35        
 27 Ross, Violet E            12 NYSA-MR                53.10      47.67        
 28 Pojedinec, Lauren         12 SCY-NJ                 47.19      49.03        
 29 Tillett, Rebecca J        11 RANY-NJ                53.99      49.13        
 30 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ                52.54      49.43        
 31 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     11 SPAR-MR                51.70      50.58        
 32 Leavitt, Dorathea K       11 SPAR-MR                55.96      52.48        
 33 Lappetito, Allison R      11 MWDA-MR                52.99      52.58        
 34 Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ                46.63      53.78        
 35 Butler, Katelyn E         12 TRS-MR                 56.07      57.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              1:22.23    1:21.86        
                  38.76     1:21.86 (43.10)                                        
  2 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              1:26.35    1:25.08        
                  40.21     1:25.08 (44.87)                                        
  3 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              1:27.43    1:27.80        
                  41.99     1:27.80 (45.81)                                        
  4 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                1:35.61    1:27.94        
                  40.65     1:27.94 (47.29)                                        
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.82    1:28.29        
                  41.34     1:28.29 (46.95)                                        
  6 Lam, Seraphine            12 RANY-NJ              1:37.60    1:33.65        
                  43.04     1:33.65 (50.61)                                        
  7 Shandroff, Shae R         12 SPAR-MR              1:34.12    1:40.64        
                  50.05     1:40.64 (50.59)                                        
  8 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR              1:51.62    1:40.97        
                  46.49     1:40.97 (54.48)                                        
  9 Formanes, Sophia A        12 RANY-NJ              1:49.59    1:40.99        
                  47.96     1:40.99 (53.03)                                        
 10 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ              1:43.12    1:42.01        
                  50.12     1:42.01 (51.89)                                        
 11 Keller, Sofia             12 SCY-NJ               1:36.18    1:42.15        
                1:11.23     1:42.15 (30.92)                                        
 12 Saiz, Amanda J            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:42.33        
                  49.61     1:42.33 (52.72)                                        
 13 Mindrebo, Kari G          12 RANY-NJ              1:50.94    1:43.23        
                  49.64     1:43.23 (53.59)                                        
 14 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ              1:52.80    1:43.47        
                  48.32     1:43.47 (55.15)                                        
 15 Symak, Jazlyn L           11 SCAR-NJ              1:44.14    1:44.34        
                  49.29     1:44.34 (55.05)                                        
 16 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:38.69    1:45.70        
                  50.76     1:45.70 (54.94)                                        
 17 Liu, Katelyn J            11 SCAR-NJ              1:47.44    1:46.17        
                  50.54     1:46.17 (55.63)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:47.58        
                  51.02     1:47.58 (56.56)                                        
 19 Browne, Addison C         12 SCY-NJ               1:43.57    1:47.79        
                  50.65     1:47.79 (57.14)                                        
 20 Ross, Violet E            12 NYSA-MR              2:11.97    1:52.18        
                  55.69     1:52.18 (56.49)                                        
 21 Zecchin, Kiersten M       11 TRS-MR               1:48.43    1:52.24        
                  51.79   1:52.24 (1:00.45)                                        
 22 Kuznar, Julianna          12 SCY-NJ               1:49.89    1:53.42        
                  52.88   1:53.42 (1:00.54)                                        
 23 Quinn, Alexa M            12 TRS-MR               1:53.95    1:55.01        
                  54.38   1:55.01 (1:00.63)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, Madelyn P     11 RANY-NJ              1:59.00    1:55.04        
                1:29.60     1:55.04 (25.44)                                        
 25 Wright, Syd I             11 RANY-NJ              2:06.99    1:56.94        
                  56.28   1:56.94 (1:00.66)                                        
 26 Joachim, Julia M          12 TRS-MR               2:01.97    1:58.36        
                  58.25   1:58.36 (1:00.11)                                        
 27 Bucur, Bella M            11 SCY-NJ               1:54.58    1:58.73        
                  54.42   1:58.73 (1:04.31)                                        
 28 Bergen, Sam D             11 RANY-NJ              2:22.99    2:05.48        
                1:00.61   2:05.48 (1:04.87)                                        
 29 Wright, Liv R             11 RANY-NJ              2:10.99    2:05.58        
                1:00.31   2:05.58 (1:05.27)                                        
 30 Tirri, Emma M             11 TRS-MR               2:05.84    2:06.16        
                  57.45   2:06.16 (1:08.71)                                        
 31 Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ              2:10.60    2:06.66        
                1:00.01   2:06.66 (1:06.65)                                        
 32 Lappetito, Allison R      11 MWDA-MR              2:08.99    2:07.53        
                  59.66   2:07.53 (1:07.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              3:18.03    2:56.43        
                  41.77     1:27.61 (45.84)     2:12.78 (45.17)     2:56.43 (43.65)
  2 Muller, Lauren L          12 SCAR-NJ              2:57.55    2:56.54        
                  39.70     1:25.48 (45.78)     2:11.82 (46.34)     2:56.54 (44.72)
  3 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    3:16.20        
                  44.61     1:35.21 (50.60)     2:26.70 (51.49)     3:16.20 (49.50)
  4 Perez, Estefania M        12 SCAR-NJ              3:25.43    3:16.64        
                  46.11     1:37.02 (50.91)     2:27.32 (50.30)     3:16.64 (49.32)
  5 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              3:25.77    3:17.64        
                1:18.46     1:36.93 (18.47)     2:34.69 (57.76)     3:17.64 (42.95)
  6 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              3:25.21    3:19.76        
                  46.77     1:37.86 (51.09)     2:29.30 (51.44)     3:19.76 (50.46)
  7 Shandroff, Shae R         12 SPAR-MR              3:25.32    3:28.05        
                  48.94     1:41.95 (53.01)     2:34.87 (52.92)     3:28.05 (53.18)
  8 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:30.91        
                  45.84     1:39.10 (53.26)     2:36.10 (57.00)     3:30.91 (54.81)
  9 Saiz, Amanda J            11 NYSA-MR              3:36.15    3:33.41        
                  48.54     1:44.77 (56.23)     2:40.69 (55.92)     3:33.41 (52.72)
 10 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              4:17.86    3:34.16        
                  49.73     1:45.05 (55.32)     2:40.06 (55.01)     3:34.16 (54.10)
 11 Gregersen, Leah           11 RA-MR                4:15.00    3:55.90        
                  53.62   1:56.11 (1:02.49)   2:56.58 (1:00.47)     3:55.90 (59.32)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ                34.26      31.62        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                32.52      32.81        
  3 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD                32.85      34.07        
  4 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR                40.15      36.85        
  5 Formanes, Sophia A        12 RANY-NJ                39.99      37.45        
  6 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  37.80      37.77        
  7 Zurawski, Victoria F      12 SCY-NJ                 37.61      38.45        
  8 Gordon, Allison O         11 RA-MR                  39.81      38.69        
  9 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR                42.16      39.34        
 10 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR                51.95      39.50        
 11 Haener, Aliya M           12 UN-MR                  39.59      39.61        
 12 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                40.40      39.78        
 13 Keller, Sofia             12 SCY-NJ                 38.68      40.02        
 14 Villalona, Sienna D       12 TRS-MR                 40.60      40.42        
 15 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ                58.09      43.76        
 16 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ                46.17      44.14        
 17 Saiz, Amanda J            11 NYSA-MR                50.77      45.05        
 18 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                1:07.03      45.74        
 19 Kuznar, Julianna          12 SCY-NJ                 41.53      47.16        
 20 Pojedinec, Lauren         12 SCY-NJ                 43.05      48.24        
 21 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ                47.91      49.88        
 22 Santa Cruz, Brianna I     11 SPAR-MR                59.97      54.94        
 23 Leavitt, Dorathea K       11 SPAR-MR                53.11      56.72        
 24 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:10.85    1:03.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria            11 SCAR-NJ              1:12.95    1:10.05        
                  33.98     1:10.05 (36.07)                                        
  2 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              1:14.11    1:10.58        
                  33.69     1:10.58 (36.89)                                        
  3 Muller, Lauren L          12 SCAR-NJ              1:12.14    1:11.68        
                  33.50     1:11.68 (38.18)                                        
  4 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD              1:11.89    1:16.15        
                  35.67     1:16.15 (40.48)                                        
  5 Furman, Cassie M          12 RANY-NJ              1:24.11    1:19.81        
                  36.38     1:19.81 (43.43)                                        
  6 Perez, Estefania M        12 SCAR-NJ                25.21    1:19.82        
                  36.57     1:19.82 (43.25)                                        
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.92    1:20.80        
                  36.52     1:20.80 (44.28)                                        
  8 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              1:24.15    1:23.73        
                  40.18     1:23.73 (43.55)                                        
  9 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              1:33.49    1:36.10        
                  43.40     1:36.10 (52.70)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:36.70        
                  44.77     1:36.70 (51.93)                                        
 11 Gordon, Allison O         11 RA-MR                1:41.08    1:42.87        
                  41.89   1:42.87 (1:00.98)                                        
 12 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              1:59.24    1:42.89        
                  44.11     1:42.89 (58.78)                                        
 13 Bucur, Bella M            11 SCY-NJ               1:47.42    2:02.16        
                  53.17   2:02.16 (1:08.99)                                        
 14 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:27.12        
                1:07.79   2:27.12 (1:19.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mori, Victoria            11 SCAR-NJ              2:35.43    2:38.44        
                  33.55     1:14.75 (41.20)     1:57.78 (43.03)     2:38.44 (40.66)
  2 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              2:36.94    2:38.97        
                  34.10     1:13.95 (39.85)     1:56.23 (42.28)     2:38.97 (42.74)
  3 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              3:06.73    2:56.01        
                  36.90     1:20.44 (43.54)     2:08.54 (48.10)     2:56.01 (47.47)
  4 Perez, Estefania M        12 SCAR-NJ              3:01.12    3:00.31        
                  38.20     1:22.29 (44.09)     2:11.24 (48.95)     3:00.31 (49.07)
  5 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              2:45.12    3:04.96        
                  36.56     1:21.05 (44.49)     2:11.91 (50.86)     3:04.96 (53.05)
  6 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              3:06.77    3:09.65        
                  42.26     1:31.88 (49.62)     2:21.40 (49.52)     3:09.65 (48.25)
  7 Pojedinec, Lauren         12 SCY-NJ               3:35.89    4:05.95        
                1:13.56     1:54.19 (40.63)   3:02.48 (1:08.29)   4:05.95 (1:03.47)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              2:21.58    2:16.16        
                  31.39     1:05.96 (34.57)     1:41.00 (35.04)     2:16.16 (35.16)
  2 Muller, Lauren L          12 SCAR-NJ              2:27.50    2:17.68        
                  31.68     1:06.82 (35.14)     1:42.66 (35.84)     2:17.68 (35.02)
  3 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD              2:42.40    2:25.18        
                  33.85     1:11.45 (37.60)     1:49.60 (38.15)     2:25.18 (35.58)
  4 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              2:21.48    2:25.24        
                  32.98     1:10.48 (37.50)     1:47.86 (37.38)     2:25.24 (37.38)
  5 Sobilo, Julia A           12 UN-NJ                2:34.00    2:33.15        
                  34.81     1:14.71 (39.90)     1:54.47 (39.76)     2:33.15 (38.68)
  6 Anikiej, Anya T           12 RANY-NJ              2:43.04    2:33.25        
                  35.44     1:14.17 (38.73)     1:54.67 (40.50)     2:33.25 (38.58)
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              2:36.02    2:37.04        
                  35.23     1:15.40 (40.17)     1:56.91 (41.51)     2:37.04 (40.13)
  8 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              2:42.46    2:39.97        
                  36.95     1:18.13 (41.18)     2:00.92 (42.79)     2:39.97 (39.05)
  9 Gregersen, Leah           11 RA-MR                2:46.46    2:42.53        
                  36.36     1:17.93 (41.57)     2:01.82 (43.89)     2:42.53 (40.71)
 10 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.77        
                  36.09     1:18.18 (42.09)     2:01.66 (43.48)     2:42.77 (41.11)
 11 Haener, Aliya M           12 UN-MR                2:46.14    2:43.06        
                  38.27     1:20.98 (42.71)     2:03.48 (42.50)     2:43.06 (39.58)
 12 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR              3:04.68    2:47.59        
                  37.61     1:21.37 (43.76)     2:05.73 (44.36)     2:47.59 (41.86)
 13 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR              2:53.60    2:54.10        
                  38.13     1:21.94 (43.81)     2:08.78 (46.84)     2:54.10 (45.32)
 14 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    2:54.12        
                  37.43     1:21.87 (44.44)     2:08.94 (47.07)     2:54.12 (45.18)
 15 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ              3:10.11    2:57.59        
                  39.08     1:24.47 (45.39)     2:11.19 (46.72)     2:57.59 (46.40)
 16 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                3:35.00    2:59.83        
                  39.71     1:25.60 (45.89)     2:13.75 (48.15)     2:59.83 (46.08)
 17 Cachay, Shayla N          11 SPAR-MR              3:35.23    3:00.75        
                  39.73     1:26.06 (46.33)     2:15.62 (49.56)     3:00.75 (45.13)
 18 Browne, Addison C         12 SCY-NJ               3:28.77    3:01.32        
                  40.29     1:26.94 (46.65)     2:15.84 (48.90)     3:01.32 (45.48)
 19 McLaughlin, Madelyn P     11 RANY-NJ              3:04.35    3:03.73        
                  40.83     1:27.39 (46.56)     2:17.02 (49.63)     3:03.73 (46.71)
 20 Tibb, Aahana               8 UN-NJ                     NT    3:09.93        
                  42.17     1:31.86 (49.69)     2:22.60 (50.74)     3:09.93 (47.33)
 21 Leonard, Madeleine L      11 SCY-NJ               2:58.17    3:11.02        
                  40.89     1:30.15 (49.26)     2:21.76 (51.61)     3:11.02 (49.26)
 22 Villacres, Elle M          9 RANY-NJ              3:40.99    3:11.11        
                  42.82     1:32.26 (49.44)     2:23.88 (51.62)     3:11.11 (47.23)
 23 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:16.92        
                  42.13     1:32.76 (50.63)     2:26.29 (53.53)     3:16.92 (50.63)
 24 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:17.75        
                  42.91     1:35.39 (52.48)     2:28.32 (52.93)     3:17.75 (49.43)
 25 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              3:32.59    3:18.53        
                  45.06     1:35.81 (50.75)     2:28.86 (53.05)     3:18.53 (49.67)
 26 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              3:43.49    3:20.51        
                  43.76     1:32.87 (49.11)     2:26.24 (53.37)     3:20.51 (54.27)
 27 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR              3:16.61    3:22.00        
                  45.37     1:39.30 (53.93)     2:32.19 (52.89)     3:22.00 (49.81)
 28 Wright, Syd I             11 RANY-NJ              3:29.99    3:23.40        
                  44.43     1:36.60 (52.17)     2:32.45 (55.85)     3:23.40 (50.95)
 29 Wright, Liv R             11 RANY-NJ              3:30.99    3:26.17        
                  46.16     1:38.53 (52.37)     2:34.30 (55.77)     3:26.17 (51.87)
 30 Anikiej, Maya I           10 RANY-NJ              3:49.99    3:28.05        
                  45.46     1:37.82 (52.36)     2:32.90 (55.08)     3:28.05 (55.15)
 31 Leavitt, Dorathea K       11 SPAR-MR              3:53.32    3:30.13        
                  48.58     1:45.75 (57.17)     2:40.92 (55.17)     3:30.13 (49.21)
 32 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                3:15.00    3:30.68        
                  47.36     1:40.88 (53.52)     2:37.08 (56.20)     3:30.68 (53.60)
 33 Mindrebo, Morgan S         9 RANY-NJ              3:45.99    3:30.70        
                  49.79     1:45.45 (55.66)     2:40.59 (55.14)     3:30.70 (50.11)
 34 Bucur, Bella M            11 SCY-NJ               3:17.03    3:32.97        
                  43.51     1:38.93 (55.42)     2:37.22 (58.29)     3:32.97 (55.75)
 35 Sirkowa, Adelina C         9 NYSA-MR              4:00.77    3:40.14        
                  48.34     1:47.15 (58.81)     2:42.71 (55.56)     3:40.14 (57.43)
 36 Cuvin, Emily H             9 RANY-NJ              3:55.99    3:40.39        
                  50.49     1:47.63 (57.14)     2:45.66 (58.03)     3:40.39 (54.73)
 -- Tillett, Rebecca J        11 RANY-NJ              3:40.99         DQ        
      False start
                  46.38     1:40.33 (53.95)     2:34.55 (54.22)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:11.08    1:14.48        
                  35.69     1:14.48 (38.79)                                        
  2 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD              1:15.29    1:17.57        
                  37.21     1:17.57 (40.36)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:19.20    1:17.58        
                  37.31     1:17.58 (40.27)                                        
  4 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:25.67    1:18.62        
                  38.37     1:18.62 (40.25)                                        
  5 Furman, Cassie M          12 RANY-NJ              1:29.60    1:20.19        
                  39.12     1:20.19 (41.07)                                        
  6 Anikiej, Anya T           12 RANY-NJ              1:40.99    1:21.45        
                  39.39     1:21.45 (42.06)                                        
  7 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ              1:26.68    1:23.86        
                  40.51     1:23.86 (43.35)                                        
  8 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR              1:42.52    1:24.74        
                  40.26     1:24.74 (44.48)                                        
  9 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR              1:33.08    1:24.88        
                  41.43     1:24.88 (43.45)                                        
 10 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:31.10    1:25.95        
                  40.60     1:25.95 (45.35)                                        
 11 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              1:32.96    1:28.02        
                  42.95     1:28.02 (45.07)                                        
 12 Lam, Seraphine            12 RANY-NJ              1:35.25    1:28.05        
                  42.42     1:28.05 (45.63)                                        
 13 Vergara, Sofia            12 SPAR-MR              1:30.24    1:29.39        
                  43.15     1:29.39 (46.24)                                        
 14 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              1:38.45    1:29.70        
                  43.17     1:29.70 (46.53)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:31.01    1:30.19        
                  43.05     1:30.19 (47.14)                                        
 16 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:31.60        
                  44.57     1:31.60 (47.03)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR              1:39.77    1:31.72        
                  44.05     1:31.72 (47.67)                                        
 18 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR              1:37.31    1:31.92        
                  43.57     1:31.92 (48.35)                                        
 19 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR              1:44.20    1:31.95        
                  43.22     1:31.95 (48.73)                                        
 20 Haener, Aliya M           12 UN-MR                1:35.04    1:33.73        
                  46.54     1:33.73 (47.19)                                        
 21 Leonard, Madeleine L      11 SCY-NJ               1:29.20    1:35.85        
                  46.04     1:35.85 (49.81)                                        
 21 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR              1:35.07    1:35.85        
                  46.21     1:35.85 (49.64)                                        
 23 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ              1:38.11    1:36.43        
                  45.75     1:36.43 (50.68)                                        
 24 Shingler, Clara G         10 RA-MR                1:47.63    1:37.94        
                  48.07     1:37.94 (49.87)                                        
 25 Cachay, Shayla N          11 SPAR-MR              1:49.01    1:38.78        
 26 Tibb, Aahana               8 UN-NJ                1:40.44    1:39.45        
                  48.65     1:39.45 (50.80)                                        
 27 Lambros, Alethea M        11 RA-MR                2:00.73    1:40.12        
                  48.46     1:40.12 (51.66)                                        
 28 Contreras, Brianna M      11 SPAR-MR              1:52.32    1:40.49        
                  49.65     1:40.49 (50.84)                                        
 29 Chen, Vivien E             9 RA-MR                2:25.00    1:41.44        
                  48.80     1:41.44 (52.64)                                        
 30 Villacres, Elle M          9 RANY-NJ              1:50.99    1:42.18        
                  48.35     1:42.18 (53.83)                                        
 31 Wright, Syd I             11 RANY-NJ              1:48.99    1:42.19        
                  50.10     1:42.19 (52.09)                                        
 32 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR              2:10.01    1:44.30        
 33 Mindrebo, Morgan S         9 RANY-NJ              2:00.99    1:44.43        
                  52.36     1:44.43 (52.07)                                        
 34 Pojedinec, Lauren         12 SCY-NJ               1:39.10    1:44.52        
                  51.56     1:44.52 (52.96)                                        
 35 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:45.25        
                  50.94     1:45.25 (54.31)                                        
 36 Green, Daphne B            7 RA-MR                2:11.94    1:45.91        
                  50.85     1:45.91 (55.06)                                        
 37 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              2:08.83    1:46.14        
                  50.98     1:46.14 (55.16)                                        
 38 Wright, Liv R             11 RANY-NJ              1:59.99    1:47.62        
                  52.51     1:47.62 (55.11)                                        
 39 Leavitt, Dorathea K       11 SPAR-MR              1:50.73    1:47.76        
                  52.19     1:47.76 (55.57)                                        
 40 Ramos, Aliza D             8 MDST-AD              1:49.74    1:47.91        
                  51.56     1:47.91 (56.35)                                        
 41 Cuvin, Emily H             9 RANY-NJ              2:00.99    1:49.46        
 42 Anikiej, Maya I           10 RANY-NJ              2:15.99    1:50.49        
 43 Tillett, Rebecca J        11 RANY-NJ              2:00.99    1:51.08        
                  55.11     1:51.08 (55.97)                                        
 44 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR              1:53.85    1:53.61        
                  55.59     1:53.61 (58.02)                                        
 45 Scally, Sara D            11 TRS-MR               2:09.60    1:59.24        
                  55.79   1:59.24 (1:03.45)                                        
 46 Hayden, Lexie P            9 AGMV-MR              2:06.00    1:59.40        
 47 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              2:15.99    2:02.30        
                  59.83   2:02.30 (1:02.47)                                        
 48 Hamilton, Tori H          10 NDAC-MR              2:16.13    2:06.95        
                1:00.02   2:06.95 (1:06.93)                                        
 49 Shingler, Rosie B          7 RA-MR                2:25.00    2:10.26        
                1:04.84   2:10.26 (1:05.42)                                        
 50 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR              2:30.52    2:12.93        
                1:03.70   2:12.93 (1:09.23)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ                45.69      38.87        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                37.92      39.21        
  3 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ                43.05      39.48        
  4 Cho, Mollie D             12 SCAR-NJ                40.29      39.71        
  5 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD                38.62      40.20        
  6 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ                46.84      42.31        
  7 Lam, Seraphine            12 RANY-NJ                43.96      42.93        
  8 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 NYSA-MR                44.94      43.41        
  9 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR                46.79      43.78        
 10 Keller, Sofia             12 SCY-NJ                 41.88      43.95        
 11 Walsh, Alexondria N       12 NYSA-MR                45.31      44.21        
 12 Cartagena, Kathy          12 SPAR-MR                44.66      45.36        
 13 Browne, Addison C         12 SCY-NJ                 44.13      46.28        
 14 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                47.99      46.88        
 15 Perrino, Ava T            12 NYSA-MR                47.25      47.55        
 16 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ                46.44      47.60        
 17 Mindrebo, Kari G          12 RANY-NJ                51.45      47.90        
 18 Contreras, Brianna M      11 SPAR-MR                52.95      49.44        
 19 Haener, Aliya M           12 UN-MR                  56.85      50.09        
 20 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                52.93      50.35        
 21 Bucur, Bella M            11 SCY-NJ                 51.65      51.77        
 22 Tibb, Aahana               8 UN-NJ                  55.93      52.11        
 23 McAuley, Nadia A          10 AGMV-MR                54.05      53.91        
 24 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                58.18      53.99        
 25 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:05.51      55.70        
 26 Mindrebo, Morgan S         9 RANY-NJ              1:03.84      55.80        
 27 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                52.11      56.10        
 28 Villacres, Elle M          9 RANY-NJ              1:00.38      57.98        
 29 Kregel, Marina             9 NDAC-MR              1:10.26      59.72        
 30 Pojedinec, Lauren         12 SCY-NJ                 57.57    1:00.02        
 31 Tillett, Rebecca J        11 RANY-NJ              1:02.99    1:00.28        
 32 Anikiej, Maya I           10 RANY-NJ              1:11.99    1:01.55        
 33 Hamilton, Tori H          10 NDAC-MR              1:10.53    1:05.78        
 34 Cuvin, Emily H             9 RANY-NJ              1:02.99    1:06.82        
 35 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           7 NYSA-MR              1:30.52    1:09.74        
 36 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              1:37.99    1:26.36        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR                29.46      29.57        
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR                29.21      29.65        
  3 Schultz, Michela D        14 RANY-NJ                31.99      30.21        
  4 Lozanguiez, Alexandra N   13 RANY-NJ                31.12      30.30        
  5 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR                30.77      30.64        
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            13 RA-MR                  30.64      30.84        
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                30.30      31.65        
  8 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                  30.67      31.74        
  9 Gordon, Jessica B         14 RA-MR                  31.13      31.77        
 10 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR                 29.59      31.99        
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR                31.46      32.34        
 12 Valente, Bianca           14 SCAR-NJ                32.58      32.67        
 13 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                  32.82      32.86        
 14 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR                30.62      32.88        
 15 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR                32.99      33.06        
 16 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR                36.52      33.52        
 17 Villalona, Delaney S      14 TRS-MR                 32.08      33.58        
 18 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR                38.01      33.98        
 19 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR                33.25      34.14        
 20 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR                33.21      34.22        
 21 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR                32.97      34.54        
 22 Mager, Aidan E            14 UN-NJ                  38.99      34.90        
 23 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR                36.52      34.94        
 24 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR                 32.95      35.12        
 25 Ureta, Alia M             13 SCAR-NJ                35.25      35.65        
 26 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR                36.86      36.31        
 27 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR                 35.30      36.39        
 27 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR                 41.24      36.39        
 29 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR                 36.13      36.63        
 30 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR                41.82      37.06        
 31 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR                37.21      37.56        
 32 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR                35.11      37.83        
 33 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR                 38.56      38.61        
 34 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR                 38.51      39.77        
 35 Edmonds, Isobel R         13 TRS-MR                 47.88      48.47        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              1:01.57    1:03.61        
                  30.92     1:03.61 (32.69)                                        
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              1:03.49    1:03.64        
                  30.87     1:03.64 (32.77)                                        
  3 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   14 SCAR-NJ              1:07.51    1:06.79        
                  32.83     1:06.79 (33.96)                                        
  4 Lozanguiez, Alexandra N   13 RANY-NJ              1:08.08    1:07.06        
                  31.56     1:07.06 (35.50)                                        
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:06.02    1:07.46        
                  32.62     1:07.46 (34.84)                                        
  6 Ruatos, Chastity J        14 SCAR-NJ              1:06.67    1:07.97        
                  33.16     1:07.97 (34.81)                                        
  7 Fox, Cornelia             13 NYSA-MR              1:09.77    1:09.45        
                  32.55     1:09.45 (36.90)                                        
  8 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR              1:06.04    1:09.52        
                  33.22     1:09.52 (36.30)                                        
  9 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              1:09.90    1:10.28        
                  33.55     1:10.28 (36.73)                                        
 10 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:07.60    1:10.67        
                  34.22     1:10.67 (36.45)                                        
 11 Valente, Bianca           14 SCAR-NJ              1:14.97    1:10.99        
                  34.30     1:10.99 (36.69)                                        
 12 Gordon, Jessica B         14 RA-MR                1:09.41    1:11.04        
                  33.35     1:11.04 (37.69)                                        
 13 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.46    1:12.10        
                  34.18     1:12.10 (37.92)                                        
 14 Springer, Ella C          14 NYSA-MR              1:14.10    1:12.74        
                  34.87     1:12.74 (37.87)                                        
 15 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR               1:07.87    1:13.41        
                  34.19     1:13.41 (39.22)                                        
 16 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:14.00    1:13.66        
                  34.33     1:13.66 (39.33)                                        
 17 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR              1:19.61    1:14.65        
                  35.39     1:14.65 (39.26)                                        
 18 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR              1:15.52    1:15.58        
                  35.98     1:15.58 (39.60)                                        
 19 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:13.62    1:15.76        
                  35.93     1:15.76 (39.83)                                        
 20 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:18.18    1:15.81        
                  35.04     1:15.81 (40.77)                                        
 21 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR              1:15.34    1:16.03        
                1:11.21      1:16.03 (4.82)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Cassie C       14 MWDA-MR              1:19.99    1:16.94        
                  36.59     1:16.94 (40.35)                                        
 23 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:11.74    1:17.35        
                  37.06     1:17.35 (40.29)                                        
 24 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR               1:19.18    1:18.85        
                  36.63     1:18.85 (42.22)                                        
 25 Mager, Aidan E            14 UN-NJ                1:14.91    1:19.52        
                  36.02     1:19.52 (43.50)                                        
 25 Villalona, Delaney S      14 TRS-MR               1:14.85    1:19.52        
                  36.90     1:19.52 (42.62)                                        
 27 Ureta, Alia M             13 SCAR-NJ              1:22.26    1:19.66        
                  38.33     1:19.66 (41.33)                                        
 28 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               1:20.07    1:20.58        
                  37.67     1:20.58 (42.91)                                        
 29 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:21.60        
                  39.23     1:21.60 (42.37)                                        
 30 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              1:34.20    1:25.29        
                  40.28     1:25.29 (45.01)                                        
 31 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               1:28.22    1:32.79        
                  42.13     1:32.79 (50.66)                                        
 32 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR               1:28.19    1:33.06        
                  42.43     1:33.06 (50.63)                                        
 33 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR               1:30.68    1:35.36        
                  43.96     1:35.36 (51.40)                                        
 34 Edmonds, Isobel R         13 TRS-MR               1:45.74    1:42.86        
                  47.52     1:42.86 (55.34)                                        
 -- Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:12.78         DQ        
      False start
                  35.99                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Susie                13 SCAR-NJ              2:17.95    2:12.45        
                  30.97     1:04.55 (33.58)     1:38.94 (34.39)     2:12.45 (33.51)
  2 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              2:23.63    2:20.19        
                  32.21     1:07.74 (35.53)     1:44.14 (36.40)     2:20.19 (36.05)
  3 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   14 SCAR-NJ              2:26.03    2:20.78        
                  32.70     1:07.83 (35.13)     1:44.65 (36.82)     2:20.78 (36.13)
  4 Schultz, Michela D        14 RANY-NJ              2:28.66    2:24.27        
                  33.07     1:09.84 (36.77)     1:47.46 (37.62)     2:24.27 (36.81)
  5 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              2:33.86    2:26.45        
                  33.07     1:10.35 (37.28)     1:49.48 (39.13)     2:26.45 (36.97)
  6 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                2:30.44    2:34.14        
                  33.76     1:13.11 (39.35)     1:53.49 (40.38)     2:34.14 (40.65)
  7 Gordon, Jessica B         14 RA-MR                3:10.00    2:37.49        
                  34.80     1:14.30 (39.50)     1:56.07 (41.77)     2:37.49 (41.42)
  8 Koppelmann, Lauren F      14 RANY-NJ              2:39.99    2:37.99        
                  35.93     1:16.66 (40.73)     1:59.51 (42.85)     2:37.99 (38.48)
  9 Tiu, Hailey N             13 RANY-NJ              2:50.00    2:38.72        
                  36.07     1:15.95 (39.88)     1:57.71 (41.76)     2:38.72 (41.01)
 10 Peppiatt, Grace C         14 NYSA-MR              2:32.30    2:41.23        
                  34.24     1:14.84 (40.60)     1:58.57 (43.73)     2:41.23 (42.66)
 11 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              2:58.64    2:52.93        
                  39.85     1:24.13 (44.28)     2:09.38 (45.25)     2:52.93 (43.55)
 12 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:10.89    3:01.05        
                  39.52     1:26.01 (46.49)     2:13.88 (47.87)     3:01.05 (47.17)
 13 O'Reilly, Aislinn M       13 SCAR-NJ              3:00.11    3:01.70        
                                1:29.17 ( )     2:16.25 (47.08)     3:01.70 (45.45)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              1:07.85    1:09.58        
                  33.80     1:09.58 (35.78)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:14.09    1:10.93        
                  34.39     1:10.93 (36.54)                                        
  3 Ruatos, Chastity J        14 SCAR-NJ              1:13.83    1:15.04        
                  37.22     1:15.04 (37.82)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:20.55    1:17.84        
                  38.59     1:17.84 (39.25)                                        
  5 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              1:18.33    1:17.97        
                  33.80     1:17.97 (44.17)                                        
  6 Koppelmann, Lauren F      14 RANY-NJ              1:14.17    1:19.23        
                  38.77     1:19.23 (40.46)                                        
  7 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:15.97    1:19.40        
                  38.67     1:19.40 (40.73)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:20.55    1:20.49        
                  39.80     1:20.49 (40.69)                                        
  9 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR              1:18.93    1:20.62        
                  39.08     1:20.62 (41.54)                                        
 10 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              1:22.38    1:20.85        
                  40.02     1:20.85 (40.83)                                        
 11 Fox, Cornelia             13 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:21.22        
                  40.05     1:21.22 (41.17)                                        
 12 Valente, Bianca           14 SCAR-NJ              1:19.93    1:21.30        
                  39.55     1:21.30 (41.75)                                        
 13 Lozanguiez, Alexandra N   13 RANY-NJ              1:23.88    1:21.64        
                  39.23     1:21.64 (42.41)                                        
 14 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              1:23.75    1:21.82        
                  39.79     1:21.82 (42.03)                                        
 15 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR               1:14.44    1:23.43        
                  40.15     1:23.43 (43.28)                                        
 16 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR              1:27.01    1:23.80        
                  40.91     1:23.80 (42.89)                                        
 17 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:20.12    1:25.23        
                  41.36     1:25.23 (43.87)                                        
 18 Springer, Ella C          14 NYSA-MR              1:26.11    1:25.48        
                  41.19     1:25.48 (44.29)                                        
 19 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR              1:20.22    1:27.42        
                  43.37     1:27.42 (44.05)                                        
 20 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:33.51    1:27.56        
                  41.35     1:27.56 (46.21)                                        
 21 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:32.81    1:29.92        
                  43.85     1:29.92 (46.07)                                        
 22 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:27.96    1:30.48        
                  44.42     1:30.48 (46.06)                                        
 23 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR               1:32.02    1:32.58        
                  46.81     1:32.58 (45.77)                                        
 24 Cerrato, Victoria F       14 MWDA-MR              1:46.04    1:32.67        
                  44.94     1:32.67 (47.73)                                        
 25 Villalona, Delaney S      14 TRS-MR               1:30.47    1:33.21        
                  45.07     1:33.21 (48.14)                                        
 26 Gordon, Jessica B         14 RA-MR                1:29.36    1:38.29        
                  46.23     1:38.29 (52.06)                                        
 27 O'Reilly, Aislinn M       13 SCAR-NJ              1:36.33    1:39.82        
                  49.24     1:39.82 (50.58)                                        
 28 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               1:33.44    1:40.13        
 29 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              1:50.86    1:42.74        
                  50.22     1:42.74 (52.52)                                        
 30 Figueroa, Gabby C         13 TRS-MR               1:36.43    1:44.38        
                  47.67     1:44.38 (56.71)                                        
 31 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR               1:51.27    1:45.76        
 32 Joseph, Abigail           14 TRS-MR               1:45.48    1:46.14        
                  50.52     1:46.14 (55.62)                                        
 33 Edmonds, Isobel R         13 TRS-MR               1:58.58    1:56.49        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safargar, Yasemine N      14 SCAR-NJ              2:45.62    2:47.98        
                  39.46     1:21.82 (42.36)     2:04.88 (43.06)     2:47.98 (43.10)
  2 Kim, Emily J              13 SCAR-NJ              2:52.81    2:55.23        
                  40.11     1:23.98 (43.87)     2:09.32 (45.34)     2:55.23 (45.91)
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:59.74    2:59.35        
                  40.39     1:25.63 (45.24)     2:12.98 (47.35)     2:59.35 (46.37)
  4 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                3:07.66    3:11.10        
                  42.27     1:30.97 (48.70)     2:21.71 (50.74)     3:11.10 (49.39)
  5 Cekic, Kiara C            13 RA-MR                3:28.00    3:11.65        
                  43.03     1:32.32 (49.29)     2:23.08 (50.76)     3:11.65 (48.57)
  6 Tiu, Hailey N             13 RANY-NJ              3:17.26    3:17.03        
                  45.82     1:35.49 (49.67)     2:25.90 (50.41)     3:17.03 (51.13)
  7 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:59.95    3:22.44        
                  45.99     1:37.37 (51.38)     2:29.87 (52.50)     3:22.44 (52.57)
  8 Melley, Amanda A          14 NYSA-MR              3:31.67    3:23.80        
                  47.50     1:37.93 (50.43)     2:31.06 (53.13)     3:23.80 (52.74)
  9 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:28.57        
                  47.47     1:40.87 (53.40)     2:35.61 (54.74)     3:28.57 (52.96)
 10 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR              3:29.73    3:31.71        
                  45.57     1:38.34 (52.77)     2:35.29 (56.95)     3:31.71 (56.42)
 11 Ureta, Alia M             13 SCAR-NJ              3:40.11    3:33.00        
                  48.01     1:41.33 (53.32)     2:38.50 (57.17)     3:33.00 (54.50)
 12 Peppiatt, Grace C         14 NYSA-MR              3:15.52    3:37.64        
                  49.34     1:44.03 (54.69)     2:42.65 (58.62)     3:37.64 (54.99)
 13 Armstrong, Cassie C       14 MWDA-MR              3:50.99    3:45.16        
                  48.92     1:46.59 (57.67)     2:45.89 (59.30)     3:45.16 (59.27)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:11.26        
                  32.45     1:11.26 (38.81)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:12.62        
                  33.78     1:12.62 (38.84)                                        
  3 Schultz, Michela D        14 RANY-NJ              1:19.74    1:13.28        
                  33.98     1:13.28 (39.30)                                        
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              1:14.08    1:13.43        
                  33.52     1:13.43 (39.91)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.96    1:14.63        
                  34.53     1:14.63 (40.10)                                        
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            13 RA-MR                1:18.25    1:17.98        
                  35.40     1:17.98 (42.58)                                        
  7 Tiu, Hailey N             13 RANY-NJ              1:25.88    1:25.89        
                  38.85     1:25.89 (47.04)                                        
  8 Springer, Ella C          14 NYSA-MR              1:30.50    1:27.34        
                  38.78     1:27.34 (48.56)                                        
  9 Stemkowski, Sophie A      13 RA-MR                1:38.35    1:29.22        
                  39.43     1:29.22 (49.79)                                        
 10 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR              1:50.52    1:30.80        
                  39.66     1:30.80 (51.14)                                        
 11 Mager, Aidan E            14 UN-NJ                1:26.74    1:31.06        
                  40.45     1:31.06 (50.61)                                        
 12 Ruatos, Chastity J        14 SCAR-NJ              1:29.45    1:31.77        
                  41.48     1:31.77 (50.29)                                        
 13 Ureta, Alia M             13 SCAR-NJ              1:41.70    1:33.38        
                  41.96     1:33.38 (51.42)                                        
 14 Melley, Amanda A          14 NYSA-MR              1:35.43    1:33.76        
                  42.90     1:33.76 (50.86)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Cassie C       14 MWDA-MR              1:30.99    1:40.77        
                  44.92     1:40.77 (55.85)                                        
 -- O'Reilly, Aislinn M       13 SCAR-NJ              1:35.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  42.94                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Susie                13 SCAR-NJ              2:35.65    2:24.06        
                  32.46     1:08.52 (36.06)     1:45.86 (37.34)     2:24.06 (38.20)
  2 Safargar, Yasemine N      14 SCAR-NJ              2:27.84    2:25.25        
                  32.56     1:09.52 (36.96)     1:47.05 (37.53)     2:25.25 (38.20)
  3 Kim, Emily J              13 SCAR-NJ              2:27.52    2:28.00        
                  32.49     1:09.58 (37.09)     1:48.21 (38.63)     2:28.00 (39.79)
  4 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              2:37.21    2:33.94        
                  34.22     1:13.05 (38.83)     1:53.55 (40.50)     2:33.94 (40.39)
  5 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   14 SCAR-NJ              2:40.79    2:39.07        
                  35.06     1:14.08 (39.02)     1:56.23 (42.15)     2:39.07 (42.84)
  6 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              2:39.68    2:41.32        
                  34.41     1:14.82 (40.41)     1:58.33 (43.51)     2:41.32 (42.99)
  7 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              3:07.35    3:00.77        
                  38.83     1:24.96 (46.13)     2:13.14 (48.18)     3:00.77 (47.63)
  8 Peppiatt, Grace C         14 NYSA-MR              3:07.81    3:09.46        
                  38.94     1:27.13 (48.19)     2:18.08 (50.95)     3:09.46 (51.38)
  9 Shuta, Reese M            13 MWDA-MR              3:39.99    3:39.34        
                  42.74     1:38.48 (55.74)     2:38.11 (59.63)   3:39.34 (1:01.23)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safargar, Yasemine N      14 SCAR-NJ              5:05.71    5:06.54        
                  33.28     1:10.56 (37.28)     1:49.33 (38.77)     2:28.45 (39.12)
        3:12.51 (44.06)     3:57.74 (45.23)     4:32.63 (34.89)     5:06.54 (33.91)
  2 Lee, Susie                13 SCAR-NJ              5:45.40    5:07.38        
                  33.42     1:09.97 (36.55)     1:49.94 (39.97)     2:28.36 (38.42)
        3:13.96 (45.60)     3:59.36 (45.40)     4:33.63 (34.27)     5:07.38 (33.75)
  3 Kim, Emily J              13 SCAR-NJ              5:21.80    5:22.62        
                  33.59     1:11.13 (37.54)     1:53.13 (42.00)     2:35.08 (41.95)
        3:22.15 (47.07)     4:09.26 (47.11)     4:46.38 (37.12)     5:22.62 (36.24)
  4 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              5:28.95    5:23.46        
                  34.40     1:13.88 (39.48)     1:57.97 (44.09)     2:39.36 (41.39)
        3:26.28 (46.92)     4:13.00 (46.72)     4:48.85 (35.85)     5:23.46 (34.61)
  5 Melley, Amanda A          14 NYSA-MR              6:46.54    6:47.54        
                  42.52     1:35.01 (52.49)   2:49.75 (1:14.74)     3:21.28 (31.53)
        4:16.19 (54.91)     5:09.90 (53.71)     5:59.54 (49.64)     6:47.54 (48.00)
  6 Armstrong, Cassie C       14 MWDA-MR              6:43.99    7:02.01        
                  44.49     1:39.41 (54.92)     2:31.90 (52.49)     3:23.72 (51.82)
      4:24.68 (1:00.96)   5:26.65 (1:01.97)     6:14.51 (47.86)     7:02.01 (47.50)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR                26.68      28.81        
  2 Saliba, Victoria A        17 SCAR-NJ                27.89      29.00        
  3 Symak, Alexia Y           17 SCAR-NJ                28.88      29.74        
  4 Corcoran, Victoria G      15 UN-NJ                  29.95      30.01        
  5 Konopka, Magda            15 SCAR-NJ                28.92      30.33        
  6 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR                29.66      30.56        
  7 Paulino, Lia M            15 SCAR-NJ                29.85      30.64        
  7 Medina, Marisa B          17 NYSA-MR                29.24      30.64        
  9 Yoo, Katie C              15 UN-MR                     NT      31.19        
 10 Pope, Phoebe E            17 RANY-NJ                30.65      31.23        
 10 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                  30.44      31.23        
 12 Torres, Alexa             16 SCAR-NJ                29.10      31.26        
 13 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                  30.26      31.35        
 14 Puentes, Emily J          17 SCAR-NJ                29.08      31.43        
 15 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR                29.95      31.62        
 16 Raedisch, Emily L         17 RANY-NJ                32.17      31.73        
 17 Pielka, Chloe E           17 SCAR-NJ                30.75      32.00        
 18 Benfante, Lexi T          17 RA-MR                  29.90      32.10        
 19 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR                 30.40      32.19        
 20 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  16 SCAR-NJ                32.11      32.74        
 21 Antman, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                  31.97      33.15        
 22 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR                32.48      33.16        
 23 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR                32.20      33.23        
 24 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR                32.63      33.27        
 25 Cuttone, Grace C          15 SCAR-NJ                32.55      33.35        
 26 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR                32.93      34.03        
 27 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR                 31.66      34.05        
 28 Pascucci, Genna F         15 RANY-NJ                35.19      34.36        
 29 Sanford, Lauren E         16 NDAC-MR                33.11      34.39        
 30 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR                31.49      34.54        
 31 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR                 35.90      34.78        
 32 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR                32.53      34.88        
 33 Dankner, Sam R            17 TRS-MR                 31.25      35.34        
 34 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                  35.75      35.40        
 35 Lin, Viola J              15 NYSA-MR                34.63      35.87        
 36 Grono, Daniella N         15 RA-MR                  37.97      38.38        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Symak, Alexia Y           17 SCAR-NJ              1:02.94    1:02.81        
                  30.55     1:02.81 (32.26)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                1:03.88    1:03.08        
                  30.44     1:03.08 (32.64)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              1:00.79    1:05.03        
                  30.70     1:05.03 (34.33)                                        
  4 Limbacher, Ashlee D       16 SCAR-NJ              1:05.16    1:05.35        
                  32.23     1:05.35 (33.12)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Victoria G      15 UN-NJ                1:04.57    1:05.69        
                  31.52     1:05.69 (34.17)                                        
  5 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 RA-MR                1:04.85    1:05.69        
                  31.92     1:05.69 (33.77)                                        
  7 Konopka, Magda            15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.85    1:05.99        
                  31.80     1:05.99 (34.19)                                        
  8 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                1:06.82    1:07.31        
                  32.29     1:07.31 (35.02)                                        
  9 Petrie, Alexa G           15 RANY-NJ              1:03.41    1:07.51        
                  31.99     1:07.51 (35.52)                                        
 10 Pope, Phoebe E            17 RANY-NJ              1:04.18    1:07.64        
                  31.97     1:07.64 (35.67)                                        
 11 Medina, Marisa B          17 NYSA-MR              1:04.97    1:07.72        
                  32.19     1:07.72 (35.53)                                        
 12 Paulino, Lia M            15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.51    1:07.99        
                  33.19     1:07.99 (34.80)                                        
 13 Torres, Alexa             16 SCAR-NJ              1:04.41    1:08.07        
                  32.87     1:08.07 (35.20)                                        
 14 Ayala, Ash N              17 NYSA-MR              1:05.94    1:08.35        
                  32.68     1:08.35 (35.67)                                        
 15 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              1:06.86    1:09.28        
                  33.08     1:09.28 (36.20)                                        
 16 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               1:03.57    1:09.72        
                  33.05     1:09.72 (36.67)                                        
 17 Raedisch, Emily L         17 RANY-NJ              1:09.29    1:09.78        
                  33.61     1:09.78 (36.17)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                1:06.00    1:09.80        
                1:03.86      1:09.80 (5.94)                                        
 19 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                1:08.57    1:10.54        
                  32.75     1:10.54 (37.79)                                        
 20 Vogel, Camryn E           17 SCAR-NJ              1:07.86    1:10.90        
                  33.92     1:10.90 (36.98)                                        
 21 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         15 SPAR-MR              1:08.32    1:11.45        
                  34.41     1:11.45 (37.04)                                        
 22 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:10.32    1:11.97        
                  34.16     1:11.97 (37.81)                                        
 23 Benfante, Lexi T          17 RA-MR                1:06.53    1:12.53        
                  34.30     1:12.53 (38.23)                                        
 24 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              1:11.58    1:12.72        
                  34.82     1:12.72 (37.90)                                        
 25 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.82    1:12.80        
                  34.40     1:12.80 (38.40)                                        
 26 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               1:08.58    1:13.74        
                  35.20     1:13.74 (38.54)                                        
 27 Sanford, Lauren E         16 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:15.33        
                  36.30     1:15.33 (39.03)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Nina A         16 SCAR-NJ              1:14.41    1:15.53        
                  35.96     1:15.53 (39.57)                                        
 29 Dankner, Sam R            17 TRS-MR               1:06.95    1:15.63        
                  36.15     1:15.63 (39.48)                                        
 30 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               1:08.17    1:15.69        
                  35.92     1:15.69 (39.77)                                        
 31 Cuttone, Grace C          15 SCAR-NJ              1:14.17    1:15.72        
                  36.19     1:15.72 (39.53)                                        
 32 Pascucci, Genna F         15 RANY-NJ              1:18.70    1:16.65        
                  35.83     1:16.65 (40.82)                                        
 33 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               1:18.36    1:19.23        
                  36.61     1:19.23 (42.62)                                        
 34 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:19.00    1:19.60        
                  37.51     1:19.60 (42.09)                                        
 35 Grono, Daniella N         15 RA-MR                1:20.00    1:27.30        
                  40.14     1:27.30 (47.16)                                        
 36 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR               1:27.97    1:34.57        
                  42.80     1:34.57 (51.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR              2:08.16    2:12.18        
                  30.04     1:03.08 (33.04)     1:37.64 (34.56)     2:12.18 (34.54)
  2 Saliba, Victoria A        17 SCAR-NJ              2:12.83    2:13.35        
                  31.25     1:05.25 (34.00)     1:39.60 (34.35)     2:13.35 (33.75)
  3 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              2:13.01    2:14.84        
                  31.88     1:05.76 (33.88)     1:40.69 (34.93)     2:14.84 (34.15)
  4 Park, Isabella            16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.98    2:16.06        
                  31.99     1:06.21 (34.22)     1:41.60 (35.39)     2:16.06 (34.46)
  5 Symak, Alexia Y           17 SCAR-NJ              2:13.78    2:16.24        
                  31.90     1:05.95 (34.05)     1:40.99 (35.04)     2:16.24 (35.25)
  6 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              2:18.91    2:16.47        
                  32.04     1:06.55 (34.51)     1:41.61 (35.06)     2:16.47 (34.86)
  7 Limbacher, Ashlee D       16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.73    2:18.63        
                                1:07.12 ( )     1:36.92 (29.80)     2:18.63 (41.71)
  8 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              2:08.63    2:21.69        
                  32.35     1:07.57 (35.22)     1:44.39 (36.82)     2:21.69 (37.30)
  9 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              2:16.88    2:23.27        
                  33.49     1:09.65 (36.16)     1:46.60 (36.95)     2:23.27 (36.67)
 10 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 RA-MR                2:20.60    2:24.89        
                  32.45     1:09.03 (36.58)     1:47.41 (38.38)     2:24.89 (37.48)
 11 Chang, Caroline           16 SCAR-NJ              2:25.36    2:25.28        
                  34.20     1:10.44 (36.24)     1:48.30 (37.86)     2:25.28 (36.98)
 12 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              2:25.29    2:25.44        
                  33.09     1:09.78 (36.69)     1:47.83 (38.05)     2:25.44 (37.61)
 13 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                2:32.53    2:27.81        
                  32.71     1:09.82 (37.11)     1:48.93 (39.11)     2:27.81 (38.88)
 14 Pielka, Chloe E           17 SCAR-NJ              2:22.90    2:31.49        
                  34.75     1:13.32 (38.57)     1:52.66 (39.34)     2:31.49 (38.83)
 15 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:27.00    2:31.81        
                  34.28     1:12.48 (38.20)     1:52.00 (39.52)     2:31.81 (39.81)
 16 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         15 SPAR-MR              2:29.23    2:31.94        
                                1:12.53 ( )     2:08.73 (56.20)     2:31.94 (23.21)
 17 Antman, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                2:43.26    2:34.09        
                  35.32     1:14.30 (38.98)     1:54.84 (40.54)     2:34.09 (39.25)
 18 Northrup, Maya J          15 UN-MR                2:45.52    2:34.59        
                  36.20     1:15.60 (39.40)     1:55.65 (40.05)     2:34.59 (38.94)
 19 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  16 SCAR-NJ              2:36.84    2:41.38        
                  35.78     1:16.83 (41.05)     1:59.42 (42.59)     2:41.38 (41.96)
 20 Cuttone, Grace C          15 SCAR-NJ              2:41.77    2:44.41        
                  36.71     1:19.31 (42.60)     2:02.02 (42.71)     2:44.41 (42.39)
 21 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              2:42.18    2:47.23        
                  36.97     1:19.07 (42.10)     2:04.40 (45.33)     2:47.23 (42.83)
 22 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR               3:18.26    3:25.38        
                  42.43     1:35.35 (52.92)     2:32.12 (56.77)     3:25.38 (53.26)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sydney M       15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.69    1:06.35        
                  32.50     1:06.35 (33.85)                                        
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR              1:08.31    1:12.15        
                  35.02     1:12.15 (37.13)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.39    1:12.37        
                  35.56     1:12.37 (36.81)                                        
  4 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              1:12.46    1:13.01        
                  35.28     1:13.01 (37.73)                                        
  5 Pope, Phoebe E            17 RANY-NJ              1:09.55    1:14.82        
                  35.66     1:14.82 (39.16)                                        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              1:14.60    1:17.14        
                  37.20     1:17.14 (39.94)                                        
  7 Raedisch, Emily L         17 RANY-NJ              1:18.73    1:17.53        
                  37.91     1:17.53 (39.62)                                        
  8 Limbacher, Ashlee D       16 SCAR-NJ              1:18.38    1:18.47        
                  39.02     1:18.47 (39.45)                                        
  9 Vogel, Camryn E           17 SCAR-NJ              1:15.15    1:18.94        
                  38.71     1:18.94 (40.23)                                        
 10 Pielka, Chloe E           17 SCAR-NJ              1:15.08    1:19.49        
                  38.89     1:19.49 (40.60)                                        
 11 Puentes, Emily J          17 SCAR-NJ              1:15.99    1:19.85        
                  38.81     1:19.85 (41.04)                                        
 12 Ayala, Ash N              17 NYSA-MR              1:13.91    1:20.20        
                  38.53     1:20.20 (41.67)                                        
 13 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               1:11.69    1:20.79        
                  39.17     1:20.79 (41.62)                                        
 14 Medina, Marisa B          17 NYSA-MR              1:18.66    1:21.22        
                  39.87     1:21.22 (41.35)                                        
 15 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              1:21.10    1:21.39        
                  39.26     1:21.39 (42.13)                                        
 16 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                1:18.39    1:22.18        
                  37.33     1:22.18 (44.85)                                        
 17 Petrie, Alexa G           15 RANY-NJ              1:12.58    1:22.67        
                1:12.25     1:22.67 (10.42)                                        
 18 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR              1:22.90    1:23.09        
                  39.72     1:23.09 (43.37)                                        
 19 Poetsch, Courtney E       15 RANY-NJ              1:19.27    1:23.24        
                  40.78     1:23.24 (42.46)                                        
 20 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  16 SCAR-NJ              1:24.72    1:23.57        
                  39.96     1:23.57 (43.61)                                        
 21 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              1:23.31    1:24.05        
                  40.93     1:24.05 (43.12)                                        
 22 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         15 SPAR-MR              1:20.80    1:24.75        
                  40.74     1:24.75 (44.01)                                        
 23 Pascucci, Genna F         15 RANY-NJ              1:26.54    1:26.76        
                  41.42     1:26.76 (45.34)                                        
 24 Cuttone, Grace C          15 SCAR-NJ              1:29.93    1:26.98        
                  42.32     1:26.98 (44.66)                                        
 25 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              1:21.45    1:27.02        
                  37.91     1:27.02 (49.11)                                        
 26 Lin, Viola J              15 NYSA-MR              1:26.16    1:27.28        
                  41.21     1:27.28 (46.07)                                        
 27 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              1:20.21    1:27.73        
                  42.15     1:27.73 (45.58)                                        
 28 Antman, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                1:27.46    1:27.96        
                  39.72     1:27.96 (48.24)                                        
 29 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               1:21.97    1:28.01        
                  42.89     1:28.01 (45.12)                                        
 30 Sanford, Lauren E         16 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:29.87        
                  43.77     1:29.87 (46.10)                                        
 31 Dankner, Sam R            17 TRS-MR               1:16.94    1:30.40        
                  43.78     1:30.40 (46.62)                                        
 32 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               1:22.03    1:30.53        
                  43.78     1:30.53 (46.75)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Nina A         16 SCAR-NJ              1:29.65    1:31.71        
                  44.23     1:31.71 (47.48)                                        
 34 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:33.42        
                  46.05     1:33.42 (47.37)                                        
 35 Grono, Daniella N         15 RA-MR                1:34.45    1:35.55        
                  46.14     1:35.55 (49.41)                                        
 36 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               1:29.09    1:35.97        
                  46.15     1:35.97 (49.82)                                        
 37 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR               1:46.91    1:50.08        
                  53.21     1:50.08 (56.87)                                        
 -- Northrup, Maya J          15 UN-MR                1:19.16         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  38.07                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                2:51.16    2:54.47        
                  38.97     1:22.95 (43.98)     2:08.29 (45.34)     2:54.47 (46.18)
  2 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.96        
                  39.90     1:24.11 (44.21)     2:10.25 (46.14)     2:55.96 (45.71)
  3 Shih, Annie               16 NYSA-MR              2:56.73    2:58.00        
                  40.02     1:24.84 (44.82)     2:11.66 (46.82)     2:58.00 (46.34)
  4 Graham, Catherine M       16 NDAC-MR              2:51.40    2:59.40        
                  40.19     1:26.50 (46.31)     2:14.02 (47.52)     2:59.40 (45.38)
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              2:48.12    2:59.81        
                  40.13     1:25.82 (45.69)     2:12.24 (46.42)     2:59.81 (47.57)
  6 Vogel, Camryn E           17 SCAR-NJ              2:50.59    3:05.08        
                  42.15     1:28.84 (46.69)     2:17.15 (48.31)     3:05.08 (47.93)
  7 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              3:03.45    3:05.30        
                  43.69     1:29.73 (46.04)     2:17.66 (47.93)     3:05.30 (47.64)
  8 Yoo, Katie C              15 UN-MR                     NT    3:06.21        
                  42.58     1:29.60 (47.02)     2:17.52 (47.92)     3:06.21 (48.69)
  9 Antman, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                3:18.43    3:16.83        
                  43.09     1:33.55 (50.46)     2:24.89 (51.34)     3:16.83 (51.94)
 10 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              3:12.95    3:17.17        
                  44.76     1:34.02 (49.26)     2:25.41 (51.39)     3:17.17 (51.76)
 11 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                3:19.06    3:20.69        
                  46.28     1:36.87 (50.59)     2:28.78 (51.91)     3:20.69 (51.91)
 12 Rodriguez, Nina A         16 SCAR-NJ              3:30.50    3:22.19        
                  46.25     1:37.00 (50.75)     2:29.36 (52.36)     3:22.19 (52.83)
 13 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                3:12.22    3:28.61        
                  45.60     1:38.69 (53.09)     2:33.39 (54.70)     3:28.61 (55.22)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Caroline           16 SCAR-NJ              1:11.49    1:11.87        
                  33.96     1:11.87 (37.91)                                        
  2 Torres, Alexa             16 SCAR-NJ              1:07.16    1:13.39        
                  34.36     1:13.39 (39.03)                                        
  3 Paulino, Lia M            15 SCAR-NJ              1:12.12    1:14.32        
                  34.46     1:14.32 (39.86)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ash N              17 NYSA-MR              1:13.29    1:14.88        
                  34.40     1:14.88 (40.48)                                        
  5 Yoo, Katie C              15 UN-MR                     NT    1:15.49        
                  35.17     1:15.49 (40.32)                                        
  6 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.34    1:15.70        
                  33.74     1:15.70 (41.96)                                        
  7 Puentes, Emily J          17 SCAR-NJ              1:12.80    1:15.99        
                  34.77     1:15.99 (41.22)                                        
  8 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              1:15.49    1:16.89        
                1:01.40     1:16.89 (15.49)                                        
  9 Shih, Annie               16 NYSA-MR              1:19.64    1:18.23        
                  35.80     1:18.23 (42.43)                                        
 10 Poetsch, Courtney E       15 RANY-NJ              1:21.33    1:21.37        
                  37.82     1:21.37 (43.55)                                        
 11 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                1:23.09    1:21.52        
                  36.69     1:21.52 (44.83)                                        
 12 Benfante, Lexi T          17 RA-MR                1:21.98    1:25.19        
                  37.88     1:25.19 (47.31)                                        
 13 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR              1:30.53    1:31.47        
                  40.37     1:31.47 (51.10)                                        
 -- Grono, Daniella N         15 RA-MR                1:42.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.87                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliba, Victoria A        17 SCAR-NJ              2:25.19    2:26.25        
                  32.17     1:08.38 (36.21)     1:46.84 (38.46)     2:26.25 (39.41)
  2 Rodriguez, Sydney M       15 SCAR-NJ              2:26.68    2:28.06        
                  32.89     1:09.85 (36.96)     1:48.60 (38.75)     2:28.06 (39.46)
  3 Park, Isabella            16 SCAR-NJ              2:32.37    2:30.22        
                  33.38     1:11.03 (37.65)     1:50.51 (39.48)     2:30.22 (39.71)
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                2:28.24    2:31.83        
                  32.77     1:10.46 (37.69)     1:50.34 (39.88)     2:31.83 (41.49)
  5 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    18 NYSA-MR              2:28.91    2:39.02        
                  35.07     1:14.38 (39.31)     1:56.56 (42.18)     2:39.02 (42.46)
  6 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:45.99    3:00.15        
                  38.58     1:23.36 (44.78)   2:38.67 (1:15.31)     3:00.15 (21.48)
  7 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              2:58.22    3:04.02        
                  39.79     1:26.51 (46.72)     2:15.36 (48.85)     3:04.02 (48.66)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sydney M       15 SCAR-NJ              5:02.13    5:12.65        
                  32.57     1:09.06 (36.49)     1:48.33 (39.27)     2:27.45 (39.12)
        3:13.88 (46.43)     4:01.43 (47.55)     4:36.98 (35.55)     5:12.65 (35.67)
  2 Park, Isabella            16 SCAR-NJ              5:14.82    5:14.11        
                  33.41     1:11.19 (37.78)     1:52.47 (41.28)     2:33.65 (41.18)
        3:19.33 (45.68)     4:04.37 (45.04)     4:39.66 (35.29)     5:14.11 (34.45)
  3 Chang, Caroline           16 SCAR-NJ              5:44.56    5:36.85        
                  33.97     1:13.20 (39.23)     1:56.45 (43.25)     2:39.38 (42.93)
        3:29.54 (50.16)     4:21.02 (51.48)     4:58.69 (37.67)     5:36.85 (38.16)
  4 Shih, Annie               16 NYSA-MR              6:00.52    5:52.13        
                  37.26     1:19.28 (42.02)     2:06.81 (47.53)     2:54.49 (47.68)
        3:42.31 (47.82)     4:31.48 (49.17)     5:13.91 (42.43)     5:52.13 (38.22)
  5 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              5:47.24    5:52.16        
                1:10.21     1:21.74 (11.53)   2:49.42 (1:27.68)      2:52.46 (3.04)
        3:44.44 (51.98)     4:36.96 (52.52)     5:15.18 (38.22)     5:52.16 (36.98)
  6 Konopka, Magda            15 SCAR-NJ              5:40.12    6:02.39        
                  36.96     1:27.36 (50.40)     2:14.82 (47.46)     3:00.57 (45.75)
        3:51.57 (51.00)     4:43.37 (51.80)     5:23.31 (39.94)     6:02.39 (39.08)
  7 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                6:00.69    6:13.86        
                  40.98     1:29.23 (48.25)     2:16.16 (46.93)     3:01.82 (45.66)
        3:55.00 (53.18)     4:48.54 (53.54)     5:31.39 (42.85)     6:13.86 (42.47)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.39        
                  38.12     1:19.63 (41.51)         1:19.39 ( )                    
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              1:19.53    1:21.77        
                  39.22     1:21.77 (42.55)                                        
  3 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.87        
                                1:21.88 ( )         1:21.87 ( )                    
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:19.86    1:21.93        
                  38.79     1:21.93 (43.14)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              1:11.36    1:22.11        
                  38.29     1:22.11 (43.82)                                        
  6 Kim, Emily J              13 SCAR-NJ              1:21.77    1:22.32        
                  38.84     1:22.32 (43.48)                                        
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR              1:18.96    1:22.72        
                  38.15     1:22.72 (44.57)                                        
  8 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              1:26.04    1:22.74        
                  39.23     1:22.74 (43.51)                                        
  9 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         15 SPAR-MR              1:20.34    1:24.29        
                1:06.31     1:24.29 (17.98)                                        
 10 Vogel, Camryn E           17 SCAR-NJ              1:20.62    1:24.55        
                  40.24     1:24.55 (44.31)                                        
 11 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              1:25.48    1:25.69        
                  40.85     1:25.69 (44.84)                                        
 12 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              1:27.18    1:28.35        
                  41.52     1:28.43 (46.91)         1:28.35 ( )                    
 13 Konopka, Magda            15 SCAR-NJ              1:27.43    1:28.62        
                  41.37     1:28.78 (47.41)         1:28.62 ( )                    
 14 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                1:28.24    1:28.78        
                  41.77     1:29.00 (47.23)         1:28.78 ( )                    
 15 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                1:29.10    1:28.96        
                  42.50     1:29.19 (46.69)         1:28.96 ( )                    
 16 Paulino, Lia M            15 SCAR-NJ              1:27.51    1:29.07        
                  42.96     1:29.06 (46.10)      1:29.07 (0.01)                    
 17 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               1:19.78    1:29.57        
                  41.76     1:29.57 (47.81)                                        
 18 Lee, Lea                  13 SCAR-NJ              1:29.43    1:30.10        
 19 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:23.19    1:30.92        
                  43.87     1:30.92 (47.05)                                        
 20 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:27.17    1:31.00        
                  44.05     1:31.00 (46.95)                                        
 21 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:28.83    1:31.13        
                  43.25     1:31.37 (48.12)         1:31.13 ( )                    
 22 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:28.38    1:31.90        
                  44.32     1:32.20 (47.88)         1:31.90 ( )                    
 23 Petrie, Alexa G           15 RANY-NJ              1:34.26    1:32.33        
 24 Tiu, Hailey N             13 RANY-NJ              1:33.19    1:33.35        
 25 Cuttone, Grace C          15 SCAR-NJ              1:28.88    1:33.52        
                  50.87     1:33.60 (42.73)         1:33.52 ( )                    
 26 Lozanguiez, Alexandra N   13 RANY-NJ              1:33.48    1:33.56        
 27 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               1:35.40    1:33.88        
 28 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                1:33.79    1:34.12        
 29 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR              1:34.62    1:35.95        
 30 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                1:45.24    1:36.14        
                  45.76     1:36.35 (50.59)         1:36.14 ( )                    
 31 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR              1:27.11    1:36.42        
                1:12.24     1:36.42 (24.18)                                        
 32 Pope, Phoebe E            17 RANY-NJ              1:37.40    1:36.55        
 33 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              1:36.70    1:36.81        
 34 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR              2:03.61    1:38.59        
                  46.83     1:38.62 (51.79)         1:38.59 ( )                    
 35 Poetsch, Courtney E       15 RANY-NJ              1:37.90    1:38.97        
 36 Melley, Amanda A          14 NYSA-MR              1:38.39    1:39.49        
                  48.18     1:39.53 (51.35)         1:39.49 ( )                    
 37 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              1:34.20    1:40.51        
 38 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               1:39.64    1:41.09        
                  48.17     1:41.14 (52.97)         1:41.09 ( )                    
 39 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR               1:38.09    1:42.22        
 40 Melnick, Hannah D         14 RA-MR                1:41.10    1:43.01        
                  48.04     1:43.09 (55.05)         1:43.01 ( )                    
 41 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              1:42.81    1:43.20        
                1:14.35     1:43.21 (28.86)      1:43.68 (0.47)         1:43.20 ( )
 42 Villalona, Delaney S      14 TRS-MR               1:33.26    1:43.72        
 43 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               1:31.95    1:44.96        
 44 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR              1:33.00    1:45.19        
 45 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               1:38.81    1:46.10        
                  49.98     1:46.20 (56.22)         1:46.10 ( )                    
 46 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR              1:47.04    1:50.35        
                  52.52     1:50.28 (57.76)      1:50.35 (0.07)                    
 47 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:48.29    1:52.14        
                  52.47     1:52.34 (59.87)         1:52.14 ( )                    
 48 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:42.62    1:53.11        
                  55.00     1:53.27 (58.27)         1:53.11 ( )                    
 49 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               1:40.88    1:54.05        
                  55.79     1:53.98 (58.19)      1:54.05 (0.07)                    
 50 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              2:20.53    2:02.27        
                  59.41   2:02.61 (1:03.20)         2:02.27 ( )                    
 51 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              2:06.61    2:15.93        
                1:02.67   2:16.78 (1:14.11)         2:15.93 ( )                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safargar, Yasemine N      14 SCAR-NJ              2:25.99    2:25.00        
                  31.67     1:07.69 (36.02)     1:50.49 (42.80)     2:25.00 (34.51)
  2 Rodriguez, Sydney M       15 SCAR-NJ              2:28.75    2:27.76        
                  31.46     1:07.80 (36.34)     1:53.30 (45.50)     2:27.76 (34.46)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                2:30.05    2:31.35        
                  32.04     1:10.78 (38.74)     1:55.91 (45.13)     2:31.35 (35.44)
  4 Kim, Emily J              13 SCAR-NJ              2:32.00    2:31.77        
                  32.47     1:13.03 (40.56)     1:57.59 (44.56)     2:31.77 (34.18)
  5 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.41    2:32.15        
                  32.36     1:12.12 (39.76)     1:57.03 (44.91)     2:32.15 (35.12)
  6 Lee, Susie                13 SCAR-NJ              2:31.03    2:32.68        
                  33.32     1:11.31 (37.99)     1:58.32 (47.01)     2:32.68 (34.36)
  7 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:30.78    2:33.57        
                  33.12     1:11.79 (38.67)     1:58.48 (46.69)     2:33.57 (35.09)
  8 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:32.72    2:34.42        
                  32.94     1:11.90 (38.96)     1:59.28 (47.38)     2:34.42 (35.14)
  9 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:34.57        
                  32.98     1:11.56 (38.58)     1:57.32 (45.76)     2:34.57 (37.25)
 10 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              2:36.61    2:34.78        
                  34.18     1:14.86 (40.68)     2:00.96 (46.10)     2:34.78 (33.82)
 11 Saliba, Victoria A        17 SCAR-NJ              2:39.55    2:35.42        
                  31.36     1:10.96 (39.60)     2:02.73 (51.77)     2:35.42 (32.69)
 12 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              2:37.54    2:36.71        
                  33.94     1:14.07 (40.13)     2:01.64 (47.57)     2:36.71 (35.07)
 13 Park, Isabella            16 SCAR-NJ              2:36.38    2:37.12        
                  33.40     1:13.43 (40.03)     2:01.78 (48.35)     2:37.12 (35.34)
 14 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   14 SCAR-NJ              2:39.07    2:37.81        
                  33.47     1:15.36 (41.89)     2:04.26 (48.90)     2:37.81 (33.55)
 15 Vogel, Camryn E           17 SCAR-NJ              2:32.09    2:40.53        
                  34.98     1:16.93 (41.95)     2:02.85 (45.92)     2:40.53 (37.68)
 16 Chang, Caroline           16 SCAR-NJ              2:39.20    2:41.51        
                  33.76     1:16.28 (42.52)     2:04.79 (48.51)     2:41.51 (36.72)
 17 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                2:41.58    2:41.82        
                  35.26     1:18.90 (43.64)     2:05.63 (46.73)     2:41.82 (36.19)
 18 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              3:27.47    2:43.04        
                  33.21     1:17.21 (44.00)     2:06.45 (49.24)     2:43.04 (36.59)
 19 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:39.02    2:43.18        
                  34.99     1:16.95 (41.96)     2:05.32 (48.37)     2:43.18 (37.86)
 20 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              2:41.04    2:43.21        
                  34.91     1:17.63 (42.72)     2:06.33 (48.70)     2:43.21 (36.88)
 21 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              2:42.55    2:43.29        
                  34.71     1:18.45 (43.74)     2:05.20 (46.75)     2:43.29 (38.09)
 22 Pope, Phoebe E            17 RANY-NJ              2:45.08    2:43.88        
                  35.11     1:16.65 (41.54)     2:07.19 (50.54)     2:43.88 (36.69)
 23 Konopka, Magda            15 SCAR-NJ              2:44.50    2:44.05        
                  34.25     1:18.29 (44.04)     2:07.36 (49.07)     2:44.05 (36.69)
 24 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:37.28    2:44.23        
                  34.66     1:16.80 (42.14)     2:07.45 (50.65)     2:44.23 (36.78)
 25 Paulino, Lia M            15 SCAR-NJ              2:40.89    2:44.34        
                  34.26     1:17.32 (43.06)     2:05.80 (48.48)     2:44.34 (38.54)
 26 Carolan, Emma M           16 NYSA-MR              2:40.82    2:44.65        
                  36.16     1:14.99 (38.83)     2:08.87 (53.88)     2:44.65 (35.78)
 27 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              2:43.34    2:46.35        
                  35.43     1:19.57 (44.14)     2:08.47 (48.90)     2:46.35 (37.88)
 28 Lee, Lea                  13 SCAR-NJ              2:49.20    2:49.65        
                  39.14     1:21.28 (42.14)     2:12.02 (50.74)     2:49.65 (37.63)
 29 Koppelmann, Lauren F      14 RANY-NJ              2:56.59    2:50.42        
                  38.30     1:19.74 (41.44)     2:13.45 (53.71)     2:50.42 (36.97)
 30 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:50.07    2:51.47        
                  36.48     1:20.68 (44.20)     2:13.45 (52.77)     2:51.47 (38.02)
 31 Torres, Alexa             16 SCAR-NJ              2:45.68    2:52.04        
                  33.91     1:17.74 (43.83)     2:13.12 (55.38)     2:52.04 (38.92)
 32 Petrie, Alexa G           15 RANY-NJ              2:50.65    2:52.15        
                  37.71     1:22.15 (44.44)     2:13.86 (51.71)     2:52.15 (38.29)
 33 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR              2:49.26    2:52.55        
                  37.80     1:23.68 (45.88)     2:16.52 (52.84)     2:52.55 (36.03)
 34 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              2:58.53    2:52.73        
                  37.32     1:21.71 (44.39)     2:13.40 (51.69)     2:52.73 (39.33)
 35 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                2:57.55    2:52.75        
                  37.53     1:20.42 (42.89)     2:16.17 (55.75)     2:52.75 (36.58)
 36 Valente, Bianca           14 SCAR-NJ              2:54.09    2:53.01        
                  39.25     1:23.37 (44.12)     2:16.03 (52.66)     2:53.01 (36.98)
 37 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR              3:29.96    2:53.79        
                  34.77     1:21.06 (46.29)     2:13.35 (52.29)     2:53.79 (40.44)
 38 Lozanguiez, Alexandra N   13 RANY-NJ              2:52.55    2:54.67        
                  36.44     1:21.82 (45.38)     2:13.57 (51.75)     2:54.67 (41.10)
 39 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                2:51.98    2:55.02        
                  39.11     1:22.62 (43.51)     2:14.51 (51.89)     2:55.02 (40.51)
 40 Tiu, Hailey N             13 RANY-NJ              2:58.97    2:56.88        
                  38.21     1:26.91 (48.70)     2:15.69 (48.78)     2:56.88 (41.19)
 41 Peppiatt, Grace C         14 NYSA-MR              2:56.98    2:57.24        
                  33.70     1:20.08 (46.38)     2:15.23 (55.15)     2:57.24 (42.01)
 42 Puentes, Emily J          17 SCAR-NJ              2:47.64    2:57.85        
                  35.73     1:20.56 (44.83)     2:19.61 (59.05)     2:57.85 (38.24)
 43 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              2:49.88    2:58.04        
                  39.79     1:24.29 (44.50)     2:19.83 (55.54)     2:58.04 (38.21)
 44 Raedisch, Emily L         17 RANY-NJ              3:10.99    2:59.04        
                  34.02     1:21.29 (47.27)     2:19.14 (57.85)     2:59.04 (39.90)
 45 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:54.33    2:59.37        
                  39.20     1:27.77 (48.57)     2:18.29 (50.52)     2:59.37 (41.08)
 46 Barnes, Alex S            16 NYSA-MR              3:04.25    2:59.49        
                  37.71     1:20.93 (43.22)   2:21.03 (1:00.10)     2:59.49 (38.46)
 47 Poetsch, Courtney E       15 RANY-NJ              3:02.99    2:59.83        
                  37.42     1:23.27 (45.85)     2:15.83 (52.56)     2:59.83 (44.00)
 48 Pascucci, Genna F         15 RANY-NJ              3:12.99    2:59.98        
                  38.01     1:23.41 (45.40)     2:15.91 (52.50)     2:59.98 (44.07)
 49 Cuttone, Grace C          15 SCAR-NJ              3:03.75    3:02.89        
                  44.74     1:30.42 (45.68)     2:20.54 (50.12)     3:02.89 (42.35)
 50 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               2:51.79    3:03.51        
                  41.15     1:26.67 (45.52)     2:22.76 (56.09)     3:03.51 (40.75)
 51 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR              3:20.77    3:03.91        
                  38.90     1:24.33 (45.43)     2:23.89 (59.56)     3:03.91 (40.02)
 52 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR              2:59.53    3:05.53        
                  39.20     1:22.84 (43.64)     2:22.66 (59.82)     3:05.53 (42.87)
 53 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               3:09.17    3:09.10        
                  41.41     1:32.78 (51.37)     2:24.87 (52.09)     3:09.10 (44.23)
 54 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    3:09.23        
                  41.64     1:29.81 (48.17)     2:24.95 (55.14)     3:09.23 (44.28)
 55 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              3:03.63    3:09.30        
                  47.61     1:32.36 (44.75)     2:29.10 (56.74)     3:09.30 (40.20)
 56 Melley, Amanda A          14 NYSA-MR              3:07.77    3:10.04        
                  40.64     1:32.18 (51.54)     2:24.60 (52.42)     3:10.04 (45.44)
 57 Dankner, Sam R            17 TRS-MR               2:49.30    3:10.92        
                  43.60     1:32.28 (48.68)     2:29.12 (56.84)     3:10.92 (41.80)
 58 Novielli, Caitlin A       16 TRS-MR               3:02.14    3:13.04        
                  44.08     1:35.70 (51.62)     2:31.61 (55.91)     3:13.04 (41.43)
 59 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              3:06.28    3:15.29        
                  41.12     1:29.99 (48.87)   2:31.76 (1:01.77)     3:15.29 (43.53)
 60 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR               3:19.03    3:17.02        
                  45.12     1:35.56 (50.44)     2:32.25 (56.69)     3:17.02 (44.77)
 61 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               3:15.54    3:17.37        
                  43.35     1:34.29 (50.94)     2:32.13 (57.84)     3:17.37 (45.24)
 62 Vandamme, Isabelle        14 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    3:17.71        
                  44.19     1:35.36 (51.17)     2:31.92 (56.56)     3:17.71 (45.79)
 63 Khutorsky, Deborah B      14 NYSA-MR              3:05.34    3:17.80        
                  43.71     1:36.08 (52.37)     2:34.90 (58.82)     3:17.80 (42.90)
 64 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               3:06.92    3:19.09        
                  41.60     1:32.21 (50.61)   2:35.04 (1:02.83)     3:19.09 (44.05)
 65 Mager, Aidan E            14 UN-NJ                3:05.51    3:25.58        
                  39.84     1:30.60 (50.76)   2:36.91 (1:06.31)     3:25.58 (48.67)
 66 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              3:58.07    3:33.09        
                  50.09     1:42.58 (52.49)   2:48.78 (1:06.20)     3:33.09 (44.31)
 67 Jones, Kristen L          15 MWDA-MR              3:39.26    4:11.58        
                  54.66     1:54.43 (59.77)   3:15.36 (1:20.93)     4:11.58 (56.22)
 -- Pielka, Chloe E           17 SCAR-NJ              2:40.63         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.86     1:17.38 (42.52)     2:06.19 (48.81)                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               16 SCAR-NJ              4:20.33    4:29.89        
                  30.29     1:02.86 (32.57)     1:36.56 (33.70)     2:10.88 (34.32)
        2:45.58 (34.70)     3:20.61 (35.03)     3:55.33 (34.72)     4:29.89 (34.56)
  2 Lee, Susie                13 SCAR-NJ              4:37.18    4:36.14        
                  32.24     1:07.66 (35.42)     1:42.77 (35.11)     2:18.21 (35.44)
        2:53.09 (34.88)     3:28.38 (35.29)     4:02.78 (34.40)     4:36.14 (33.36)
  3 Park, Isabella            16 SCAR-NJ              4:36.44    4:37.48        
                  31.89     1:06.46 (34.57)     1:41.46 (35.00)     2:16.64 (35.18)
        2:52.09 (35.45)     3:27.89 (35.80)     4:02.77 (34.88)     4:37.48 (34.71)
  4 Safargar, Yasemine N      14 SCAR-NJ              4:37.22    4:38.41        
                  23.39     1:06.75 (43.36)     2:02.58 (55.83)     2:17.47 (14.89)
      3:21.69 (1:04.22)      3:29.13 (7.44)     4:04.01 (34.88)     4:38.41 (34.40)
  5 Saliba, Victoria A        17 SCAR-NJ              4:31.23    4:38.85        
                  32.54     1:07.47 (34.93)     1:42.41 (34.94)     2:17.75 (35.34)
        2:52.92 (35.17)     3:28.47 (35.55)     4:03.78 (35.31)     4:38.85 (35.07)
  6 Kim, Emily J              13 SCAR-NJ              4:42.93    4:40.60        
                  32.29     1:07.01 (34.72)     1:42.43 (35.42)     2:18.09 (35.66)
        2:53.78 (35.69)     3:29.72 (35.94)     4:05.68 (35.96)     4:40.60 (34.92)
  7 Rodriguez, Sydney M       15 SCAR-NJ              4:49.19    4:41.49        
                  32.42     1:07.72 (35.30)     1:43.59 (35.87)     2:19.49 (35.90)
        2:55.21 (35.72)     3:31.14 (35.93)     4:06.84 (35.70)     4:41.49 (34.65)
  8 Kim, Chloe                11 SCAR-NJ              4:50.58    4:41.61        
                  32.60     1:07.91 (35.31)     1:44.14 (36.23)     2:20.54 (36.40)
        2:56.06 (35.52)     3:31.71 (35.65)     4:07.21 (35.50)     4:41.61 (34.40)
  9 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              4:45.58    4:43.94        
                  32.53     1:08.09 (35.56)     1:44.07 (35.98)     2:20.02 (35.95)
        2:55.59 (35.57)     3:31.77 (36.18)     4:08.34 (36.57)     4:43.94 (35.60)
 10 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR              4:36.87    4:45.40        
                  32.13     1:05.98 (33.85)     1:41.84 (35.86)     2:17.78 (35.94)
        2:54.37 (36.59)     3:31.24 (36.87)     4:08.76 (37.52)     4:45.40 (36.64)
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                4:56.05    4:46.16        
                  31.70     1:06.40 (34.70)     1:42.58 (36.18)     2:19.54 (36.96)
        2:56.70 (37.16)     3:33.46 (36.76)     4:10.10 (36.64)     4:46.16 (36.06)
 12 Limbacher, Ashlee D       16 SCAR-NJ              4:41.06    4:48.41        
                  32.84     1:07.98 (35.14)     1:44.08 (36.10)     2:20.15 (36.07)
        2:56.85 (36.70)     3:34.02 (37.17)     4:11.62 (37.60)     4:48.41 (36.79)
 13 Hurst, Kate M             13 SCAR-NJ              4:50.05    4:49.65        
                  32.09     1:07.81 (35.72)     1:44.09 (36.28)     2:20.46 (36.37)
        2:57.09 (36.63)     3:34.29 (37.20)     4:12.11 (37.82)     4:49.65 (37.54)
 14 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              4:48.77    4:52.70        
                  31.72     1:07.35 (35.63)     1:42.75 (35.40)     2:19.68 (36.93)
        2:57.24 (37.56)     3:35.39 (38.15)     4:14.36 (38.97)     4:52.70 (38.34)
 15 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   14 SCAR-NJ              5:08.41    4:53.03        
                  29.52     1:10.17 (40.65)     1:46.79 (36.62)     2:24.42 (37.63)
                                3:39.57 ( )     4:16.90 (37.33)     4:53.03 (36.13)
 16 Chang, Caroline           16 SCAR-NJ              4:52.23    4:53.62        
                  32.79     1:08.66 (35.87)     1:45.67 (37.01)     2:23.17 (37.50)
        3:00.68 (37.51)     3:38.27 (37.59)     4:16.37 (38.10)     4:53.62 (37.25)
 17 Mori, Victoria            11 SCAR-NJ              4:53.11    4:55.86        
                  32.76     1:09.52 (36.76)     1:47.61 (38.09)     2:25.71 (38.10)
        3:03.38 (37.67)     3:40.86 (37.48)     4:19.71 (38.85)     4:55.86 (36.15)
 18 Muller, Lauren L          12 SCAR-NJ              5:30.64    4:56.14        
                  32.64     1:09.93 (37.29)     1:48.00 (38.07)     2:26.12 (38.12)
        3:03.66 (37.54)     3:41.94 (38.28)     4:19.72 (37.78)     4:56.14 (36.42)
 19 Kim, Iris B               11 SCAR-NJ              4:58.47    4:57.22        
                  32.72     1:09.87 (37.15)     1:48.03 (38.16)     2:26.26 (38.23)
        3:04.29 (38.03)     3:42.56 (38.27)     4:20.95 (38.39)     4:57.22 (36.27)
 20 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              5:19.45    4:58.71        
                  33.22     1:09.92 (36.70)     1:48.04 (38.12)     2:26.53 (38.49)
        3:05.15 (38.62)     3:44.15 (39.00)     4:22.88 (38.73)     4:58.71 (35.83)
 21 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              5:02.37    5:01.77        
                  34.00     1:11.33 (37.33)     1:49.43 (38.10)     2:27.94 (38.51)
        3:06.23 (38.29)     3:45.15 (38.92)     4:23.87 (38.72)     5:01.77 (37.90)
 22 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              5:04.50    5:04.36        
                  34.32     1:12.66 (38.34)     1:50.93 (38.27)     2:29.80 (38.87)
        3:08.74 (38.94)     3:48.27 (39.53)     4:27.13 (38.86)     5:04.36 (37.23)
 23 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              5:11.13    5:07.15        
                  34.18     1:11.87 (37.69)     1:50.54 (38.67)     2:29.91 (39.37)
        3:09.22 (39.31)     3:48.92 (39.70)     4:28.42 (39.50)     5:07.15 (38.73)
 24 Puentes, Emily J          17 SCAR-NJ              4:45.63    5:07.75        
                  33.35     1:09.52 (36.17)     1:47.42 (37.90)     2:26.64 (39.22)
        3:06.68 (40.04)     3:47.66 (40.98)     4:28.39 (40.73)     5:07.75 (39.36)
 25 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              5:09.17    5:08.48        
                  35.63     1:13.99 (38.36)     1:53.10 (39.11)     2:32.93 (39.83)
        3:12.64 (39.71)     3:52.07 (39.43)     4:31.29 (39.22)     5:08.48 (37.19)
 26 Ruatos, Chastity J        14 SCAR-NJ              5:06.73    5:08.90        
                  35.45     1:13.92 (38.47)     1:53.56 (39.64)     2:33.26 (39.70)
        3:13.52 (40.26)     3:53.05 (39.53)     4:32.57 (39.52)     5:08.90 (36.33)
 27 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              5:30.39    5:09.09        
                  35.06     1:13.35 (38.29)     1:52.58 (39.23)     2:32.12 (39.54)
        3:11.65 (39.53)     3:51.65 (40.00)     4:31.06 (39.41)     5:09.09 (38.03)
 28 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR              5:04.42    5:09.66        
                  35.41     1:14.62 (39.21)     1:54.48 (39.86)     2:34.76 (40.28)
        3:14.23 (39.47)     3:53.92 (39.69)     4:32.60 (38.68)     5:09.66 (37.06)
 29 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              5:45.74    5:10.33        
                  35.68     1:14.79 (39.11)     1:54.08 (39.29)     2:33.61 (39.53)
        3:13.23 (39.62)     3:52.41 (39.18)     4:31.14 (38.73)     5:10.33 (39.19)
 30 Pielka, Chloe E           17 SCAR-NJ              5:00.41    5:10.44        
                  35.17     1:14.27 (39.10)     1:53.75 (39.48)     2:33.43 (39.68)
        3:12.72 (39.29)     3:52.22 (39.50)     4:31.82 (39.60)     5:10.44 (38.62)
 31 Lee, Lea                  13 SCAR-NJ              5:41.53    5:11.28        
                  36.72     1:15.23 (38.51)     1:54.93 (39.70)     2:35.06 (40.13)
        3:15.18 (40.12)     3:53.66 (38.48)     4:32.65 (38.99)     5:11.28 (38.63)
 32 Valente, Bianca           14 SCAR-NJ              5:14.60    5:12.35        
                  35.17     1:14.14 (38.97)     1:53.66 (39.52)     2:33.17 (39.51)
        3:13.16 (39.99)     3:53.15 (39.99)     4:33.53 (40.38)     5:12.35 (38.82)
 33 Konopka, Magda            15 SCAR-NJ              4:50.15    5:13.10        
                  33.23     1:10.49 (37.26)     1:50.01 (39.52)     2:30.75 (40.74)
        3:12.42 (41.67)     3:53.52 (41.10)     4:34.95 (41.43)     5:13.10 (38.15)
 34 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              5:24.48    5:15.27        
                  35.59     1:15.43 (39.84)     1:55.58 (40.15)     2:36.45 (40.87)
        3:16.35 (39.90)     3:56.56 (40.21)     4:36.54 (39.98)     5:15.27 (38.73)
 35 Guarnieri, Emma F         17 RA-MR                4:57.10    5:16.51        
                  34.63     1:13.63 (39.00)     1:53.85 (40.22)     2:34.49 (40.64)
        3:14.51 (40.02)     3:55.90 (41.39)     4:36.95 (41.05)     5:16.51 (39.56)
 36 Petrie, Alexa G           15 RANY-NJ              4:54.83    5:17.74        
                  34.36     1:13.89 (39.53)     1:54.82 (40.93)     2:35.96 (41.14)
        3:16.98 (41.02)     3:58.43 (41.45)     4:38.76 (40.33)     5:17.74 (38.98)
 37 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              5:10.23    5:17.86        
                  34.09     1:12.27 (38.18)     1:52.39 (40.12)     2:33.88 (41.49)
        3:15.31 (41.43)     3:56.77 (41.46)     4:37.96 (41.19)     5:17.86 (39.90)
 38 Kuduk, Norah              15 RA-MR                6:45.00    5:18.03        
                  34.07     1:12.89 (38.82)     1:53.70 (40.81)     2:34.85 (41.15)
        3:15.92 (41.07)     3:56.81 (40.89)     4:37.81 (41.00)     5:18.03 (40.22)
 39 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               5:01.88    5:18.43        
                  34.87     1:14.11 (39.24)     1:54.83 (40.72)     2:35.20 (40.37)
        3:16.20 (41.00)     3:57.04 (40.84)     4:38.29 (41.25)     5:18.43 (40.14)
 40 Perez, Estefania M        12 SCAR-NJ              5:50.23    5:18.53        
                  35.97     1:16.72 (40.75)     1:58.12 (41.40)     2:39.38 (41.26)
                                3:59.88 ( )     4:39.63 (39.75)     5:18.53 (38.90)
 41 Maffucci, Ava J           15 RA-MR                5:35.00    5:19.16        
                  34.21     1:12.69 (38.48)     1:53.32 (40.63)     2:34.11 (40.79)
        3:15.35 (41.24)     3:57.05 (41.70)     4:38.41 (41.36)     5:19.16 (40.75)
 42 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              5:21.41    5:21.64        
                  36.76     1:17.00 (40.24)     1:58.39 (41.39)     2:39.70 (41.31)
        3:21.18 (41.48)     4:02.38 (41.20)     4:43.35 (40.97)     5:21.64 (38.29)
 43 Peppiatt, Grace C         14 NYSA-MR              6:00.52    5:26.64        
                  35.20     1:15.44 (40.24)     1:57.00 (41.56)     2:38.76 (41.76)
        3:20.51 (41.75)     4:02.85 (42.34)     4:45.60 (42.75)     5:26.64 (41.04)
 44 Anikiej, Anya T           12 RANY-NJ              5:38.14    5:26.79        
                  34.82     1:17.51 (42.69)   2:22.13 (1:04.62)     2:42.15 (20.02)
      3:52.68 (1:10.53)     4:05.97 (13.29)   5:15.53 (1:09.56)     5:26.79 (11.26)
 45 Furman, Cassie M          12 RANY-NJ              5:32.54    5:27.15        
                  36.87     1:17.56 (40.69)     1:59.76 (42.20)     2:43.17 (43.41)
        3:25.00 (41.83)     4:07.60 (42.60)     4:49.96 (42.36)     5:27.15 (37.19)
 46 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               5:09.33    5:31.32        
                  36.67     1:18.03 (41.36)     2:00.52 (42.49)     2:43.37 (42.85)
        3:25.69 (42.32)     4:08.05 (42.36)     4:49.79 (41.74)     5:31.32 (41.53)
 47 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              5:52.92    5:32.20        
                  37.82     1:18.70 (40.88)     2:01.65 (42.95)     2:44.40 (42.75)
        3:27.41 (43.01)     4:10.36 (42.95)     4:52.80 (42.44)     5:32.20 (39.40)
 48 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              5:43.41    5:33.20        
                  37.72     1:19.50 (41.78)     2:01.98 (42.48)     2:44.81 (42.83)
        3:27.27 (42.46)     4:11.23 (43.96)     4:52.00 (40.77)     5:33.20 (41.20)
 49 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR              6:20.68    5:33.54        
 50 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  16 SCAR-NJ              5:56.04    5:33.81        
                  35.25     1:15.08 (39.83)     1:57.42 (42.34)     2:40.37 (42.95)
        3:23.16 (42.79)     4:06.78 (43.62)     4:50.30 (43.52)     5:33.81 (43.51)
 51 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              5:01.10    5:36.16        
                  36.19     1:16.43 (40.24)     1:58.87 (42.44)     2:42.27 (43.40)
        3:25.35 (43.08)     4:09.05 (43.70)     4:52.71 (43.66)     5:36.16 (43.45)
 52 Dankner, Sam R            17 TRS-MR               4:59.67    5:37.78        
                  37.67     1:18.77 (41.10)     2:02.59 (43.82)     2:45.39 (42.80)
        3:29.50 (44.11)     4:12.67 (43.17)     4:56.58 (43.91)     5:37.78 (41.20)
 53 Poetsch, Courtney E       15 RANY-NJ              5:31.35    5:39.14        
                  38.08     1:19.26 (41.18)     2:01.91 (42.65)     2:45.25 (43.34)
        3:29.21 (43.96)     4:12.56 (43.35)     4:56.59 (44.03)     5:39.14 (42.55)
 54 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              5:23.31    5:40.21        
                  37.69     1:20.18 (42.49)     2:03.83 (43.65)     2:46.78 (42.95)
        3:30.50 (43.72)     4:14.35 (43.85)     4:58.46 (44.11)     5:40.21 (41.75)
 55 Gregersen, Leah           11 RA-MR                5:44.29    5:44.18        
                  38.28     1:23.00 (44.72)     2:07.73 (44.73)     2:51.47 (43.74)
        3:35.56 (44.09)     4:19.50 (43.94)     5:02.37 (42.87)     5:44.18 (41.81)
 56 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              5:48.96    5:50.72        
                  37.87     1:19.79 (41.92)     2:03.56 (43.77)     2:47.52 (43.96)
        3:33.79 (46.27)     4:20.39 (46.60)     5:06.11 (45.72)     5:50.72 (44.61)
 57 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR               5:23.06    5:51.43        
                  38.10     1:21.77 (43.67)     2:01.89 (40.12)     2:51.50 (49.61)
        3:37.08 (45.58)     4:22.67 (45.59)     5:07.80 (45.13)     5:51.43 (43.63)
 58 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              6:39.18    5:51.88        
 59 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               5:40.35    5:59.44        
                  39.19     1:22.63 (43.44)     2:08.07 (45.44)     2:54.14 (46.07)
        3:40.49 (46.35)     4:27.13 (46.64)     5:13.55 (46.42)     5:59.44 (45.89)
 60 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               6:01.06    6:01.66        
                  37.69     1:20.93 (43.24)     2:07.13 (46.20)     2:53.05 (45.92)
        3:40.32 (47.27)     4:27.52 (47.20)     5:14.92 (47.40)     6:01.66 (46.74)
 60 Pena, Diana               16 TRS-MR               5:38.22    6:01.66        
                  41.15     1:24.86 (43.71)     2:11.27 (46.41)     2:57.48 (46.21)
        3:44.57 (47.09)     4:30.64 (46.07)     5:17.43 (46.79)     6:01.66 (44.23)
 62 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               6:14.33    6:05.51        
                                1:22.09 ( )     2:07.11 (45.02)     2:55.34 (48.23)
        3:40.58 (45.24)     4:29.53 (48.95)     5:17.89 (48.36)     6:05.51 (47.62)
 63 Macarchuk, Hannah K       15 RA-MR                6:09.00    6:12.72        
                  41.20     1:27.66 (46.46)     2:16.22 (48.56)     3:04.47 (48.25)
        3:53.01 (48.54)     4:39.50 (46.49)     5:28.74 (49.24)     6:12.72 (43.98)
 64 Mindrebo, Kari G          12 RANY-NJ              6:25.99    6:12.73        
 65 Beltran, Isa R            14 TRS-MR               6:13.94    6:12.83        
                  40.18     1:26.77 (46.59)     2:14.18 (47.41)     3:02.71 (48.53)
        3:51.68 (48.97)     4:39.40 (47.72)     5:26.16 (46.76)     6:12.83 (46.67)
 66 Pascucci, Genna F         15 RANY-NJ              6:20.99    6:18.77        
 67 Villalona, Delaney S      14 TRS-MR               6:20.66    6:21.04        
                  40.69     1:26.97 (46.28)     2:15.70 (48.73)     3:05.05 (49.35)
        3:54.96 (49.91)     4:44.33 (49.37)     5:34.17 (49.84)     6:21.04 (46.87)
 68 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR              6:10.77    6:30.82        
                  40.89     1:28.90 (48.01)     2:18.61 (49.71)     3:08.98 (50.37)
        3:58.99 (50.01)     4:50.55 (51.56)     5:40.86 (50.31)     6:30.82 (49.96)
 69 McLaughlin, Madelyn P     11 RANY-NJ              6:37.99    6:33.45        
 70 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              7:06.99    7:07.90        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safargar, Yasemine N      14 SCAR-NJ              2:24.25    2:24.09        
                  34.55     1:11.03 (36.48)     1:48.16 (37.13)     2:24.09 (35.93)
  2 Rodriguez, Sydney M       15 SCAR-NJ              2:20.53    2:24.42        
                  34.21     1:10.48 (36.27)     1:47.56 (37.08)     2:24.42 (36.86)
  3 Lee, Susie                13 SCAR-NJ              2:29.91    2:26.57        
                  34.58     1:11.89 (37.31)     1:50.23 (38.34)     2:26.57 (36.34)
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              2:26.57    2:30.80        
                  35.78     1:14.14 (38.36)     1:53.48 (39.34)     2:30.80 (37.32)
  5 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              2:18.00    2:31.20        
                  35.29     1:13.66 (38.37)     1:52.63 (38.97)     2:31.20 (38.57)
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              2:38.21    2:31.91        
                  36.04     1:14.47 (38.43)     1:53.26 (38.79)     2:31.91 (38.65)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         15 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:32.52        
                  35.51     1:13.80 (38.29)     1:53.26 (39.46)     2:32.52 (39.26)
  8 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              2:33.10    2:33.07        
                  36.00     1:14.54 (38.54)     1:53.82 (39.28)     2:33.07 (39.25)
  9 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:29.58    2:33.87        
                  35.82     1:14.45 (38.63)     1:54.16 (39.71)     2:33.87 (39.71)
 10 Milio, Theresa A          16 NYSA-MR              2:30.31    2:37.21        
                  36.52     1:15.93 (39.41)   2:23.08 (1:07.15)     2:37.21 (14.13)
 11 Muller, Lauren L          12 SCAR-NJ              2:46.44    2:37.67        
                  36.47     1:16.95 (40.48)     1:58.08 (41.13)     2:37.67 (39.59)
 12 Arevalo, Isabelle         17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:37.96        
                  36.71     1:16.16 (39.45)     1:57.75 (41.59)     2:37.96 (40.21)
 13 Mori, Victoria            11 SCAR-NJ              2:45.11    2:39.76        
                  38.11     1:18.94 (40.83)     2:00.00 (41.06)     2:39.76 (39.76)
 14 Jung, Rebekah             11 SCAR-NJ              2:45.36    2:40.43        
                  38.07     1:18.94 (40.87)     2:00.84 (41.90)     2:40.43 (39.59)
 15 Limbacher, Ashlee D       16 SCAR-NJ              2:37.53    2:41.95        
                  38.41     1:19.00 (40.59)     2:00.60 (41.60)     2:41.95 (41.35)
 16 Vogel, Camryn E           17 SCAR-NJ              2:32.75    2:42.34        
                  39.01     1:19.47 (40.46)     2:00.94 (41.47)     2:42.34 (41.40)
 17 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   14 SCAR-NJ              2:43.78    2:43.23        
                  39.73     1:21.16 (41.43)     2:02.81 (41.65)     2:43.23 (40.42)
 18 Yoo, Isabelle             12 SCAR-NJ              2:54.62    2:44.05        
                  39.26     1:19.84 (40.58)     2:02.13 (42.29)     2:44.05 (41.92)
 19 Sobilo, Julia A           12 UN-NJ                2:44.08    2:44.08        
                  39.20     1:21.14 (41.94)     2:03.74 (42.60)     2:44.08 (40.34)
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:37.14    2:44.29        
                  39.44     1:21.04 (41.60)     2:03.46 (42.42)     2:44.29 (40.83)
 21 Pielka, Chloe E           17 SCAR-NJ              2:41.55    2:44.36        
                  39.58     1:21.37 (41.79)     2:03.44 (42.07)     2:44.36 (40.92)
 22 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              2:45.60    2:45.84        
                  39.70     1:21.95 (42.25)     2:04.19 (42.24)     2:45.84 (41.65)
 23 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              2:39.76    2:45.95        
                  39.55     1:21.53 (41.98)     2:03.45 (41.92)     2:45.95 (42.50)
 24 Perez, Estefania M        12 SCAR-NJ              3:30.11    2:46.75        
                  39.51     1:21.51 (42.00)     2:04.38 (42.87)     2:46.75 (42.37)
 25 Austin, Jessica R         15 RA-MR                2:46.37    2:47.25        
                  40.25     1:22.73 (42.48)     2:05.14 (42.41)     2:47.25 (42.11)
 26 Torres, Alexa             16 SCAR-NJ              2:35.27    2:47.27        
                  39.01     1:21.46 (42.45)     2:04.78 (43.32)     2:47.27 (42.49)
 27 Rodriguez, Kayla I        12 SCAR-NJ              2:47.36    2:47.82        
                  39.02     1:21.51 (42.49)     2:05.34 (43.83)     2:47.82 (42.48)
 28 Koppelmann, Lauren F      14 RANY-NJ              2:41.14    2:48.00        
                  39.66     1:23.11 (43.45)     2:05.95 (42.84)     2:48.00 (42.05)
 29 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    2:48.27        
                  39.19     1:21.48 (42.29)     2:05.50 (44.02)     2:48.27 (42.77)
 30 Ramirez, Nicole           15 RA-MR                2:44.16    2:48.37        
                  39.91     1:22.15 (42.24)     2:05.48 (43.33)     2:48.37 (42.89)
 31 Mohanram, Ella            13 SCAR-NJ              2:49.34    2:49.34        
                  40.04     1:22.63 (42.59)     2:06.28 (43.65)     2:49.34 (43.06)
 32 Puentes, Emily J          17 SCAR-NJ              2:41.09    2:50.66        
                  39.32     1:21.97 (42.65)     2:06.34 (44.37)     2:50.66 (44.32)
 33 Pope, Phoebe E            17 RANY-NJ              2:31.52    2:50.72        
                  37.96     1:19.92 (41.96)     2:05.58 (45.66)     2:50.72 (45.14)
 34 Beezer, Kristina G        15 MWDA-MR              2:55.17    2:51.54        
                  40.66     1:24.25 (43.59)     2:09.14 (44.89)     2:51.54 (42.40)
 35 Furman, Cassie M          12 RANY-NJ              2:59.99    2:51.59        
                  41.61     1:25.07 (43.46)     2:10.04 (44.97)     2:51.59 (41.55)
 36 Barnes, Alex S            16 NYSA-MR              2:52.52    2:51.66        
                  40.35     1:23.95 (43.60)     2:08.80 (44.85)     2:51.66 (42.86)
 37 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               2:35.66    2:52.22        
                  40.17     1:23.91 (43.74)     2:08.62 (44.71)     2:52.22 (43.60)
 38 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR              2:51.69    2:52.49        
                  40.32     1:24.61 (44.29)     2:09.26 (44.65)     2:52.49 (43.23)
 39 Valente, Bianca           14 SCAR-NJ              2:49.86    2:53.47        
                  40.27     1:24.39 (44.12)     2:09.51 (45.12)     2:53.47 (43.96)
 40 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              2:55.60    2:56.51        
                  42.89     1:29.61 (46.72)     2:14.54 (44.93)     2:56.51 (41.97)
 41 Gregersen, Leah           11 RA-MR                3:44.09    2:58.73        
                  42.63     1:28.60 (45.97)     2:14.13 (45.53)     2:58.73 (44.60)
 42 Lozanguiez, Alexandra N   13 RANY-NJ              2:57.99    2:59.09        
                  43.41     1:29.05 (45.64)     2:14.55 (45.50)     2:59.09 (44.54)
 43 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR              2:58.74    2:59.23        
                  43.10     1:28.61 (45.51)     2:14.34 (45.73)     2:59.23 (44.89)
 44 Raedisch, Emily L         17 RANY-NJ              2:50.19    3:00.10        
                  40.58     1:26.01 (45.43)     2:12.94 (46.93)     3:00.10 (47.16)
 45 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR              3:10.52    3:01.09        
                  41.41     1:27.13 (45.72)     2:14.30 (47.17)     3:01.09 (46.79)
 46 Pascucci, Genna F         15 RANY-NJ              2:59.99    3:02.50        
                1:09.96     1:26.00 (16.04)     2:15.51 (49.51)     3:02.50 (46.99)
 47 Tiu, Hailey N             13 RANY-NJ              3:01.99    3:03.05        
                  43.96     1:30.84 (46.88)     2:17.36 (46.52)     3:03.05 (45.69)
 48 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR               2:46.01    3:03.27        
                  41.25     1:28.05 (46.80)     2:16.01 (47.96)     3:03.27 (47.26)
 49 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              3:08.68    3:03.82        
                  42.45     1:28.88 (46.43)     2:16.62 (47.74)     3:03.82 (47.20)
 50 Mindrebo, Kari G          12 RANY-NJ              3:25.99    3:05.86        
                                1:31.97 ( )     2:20.84 (48.87)     3:05.86 (45.02)
 51 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               2:48.66    3:07.54        
                  45.12     1:32.31 (47.19)     2:10.59 (38.28)     3:07.54 (56.95)
 52 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              3:25.99    3:07.75        
                  42.35     1:30.51 (48.16)     2:18.87 (48.36)     3:07.75 (48.88)
 53 Dankner, Sam R            17 TRS-MR               2:50.66    3:08.75        
                  43.99     1:32.51 (48.52)     2:21.02 (48.51)     3:08.75 (47.73)
 54 Lam, Seraphine            12 RANY-NJ              3:20.99    3:10.11        
                  44.51     1:32.38 (47.87)     2:21.86 (49.48)     3:10.11 (48.25)
 55 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              2:55.47    3:11.53        
                  42.22     1:30.56 (48.34)     2:20.85 (50.29)     3:11.53 (50.68)
 56 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              3:11.84    3:12.56        
                  45.00     1:34.71 (49.71)     2:25.11 (50.40)     3:12.56 (47.45)
 57 Mager, Aidan E            14 UN-NJ                3:30.99    3:12.66        
                1:16.37     1:31.24 (14.87)     2:21.40 (50.16)     3:12.66 (51.26)
 58 Melnick, Hannah D         14 RA-MR                2:55.44    3:12.95        
                  44.26     1:33.14 (48.88)     2:24.37 (51.23)     3:12.95 (48.58)
 59 Leonard, Madeleine L      11 SCY-NJ                    NT    3:20.03        
                  46.28     1:37.49 (51.21)     2:29.50 (52.01)     3:20.03 (50.53)
 60 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              3:38.83    3:25.56        
                  47.78     1:40.51 (52.73)     2:33.40 (52.89)     3:25.56 (52.16)
 -- Northrup, Maya J          15 UN-MR                3:00.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.37     1:22.64 (43.27)     2:06.63 (43.99)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR                32.37      33.60        
  2 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                38.11      34.56        
  3 Hong, Connor C            10 SCAR-NJ                33.22      34.84        
  4 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR                46.15      35.21        
  5 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                35.52      38.18        
  6 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR                37.19      38.41        
  7 Sturgeon, Matthew C        9 RANY-NJ                41.99      38.66        
  8 Johnson, Sage V           10 NYSA-MR                43.81      39.57        
  9 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                  41.17      39.62        
 10 Wangchuk, TJ J             9 RANY-NJ                45.99      40.41        
 11 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:35.00      41.24        
 12 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                1:45.00      41.67        
 13 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                  47.71      42.78        
 14 McClean, Daniel           10 TRS-MR                 44.38      42.92        
 15 Fenton, John W            10 NYSA-MR                44.14      43.79        
 16 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR                42.47      44.50        
 17 Rusiecki, Daniel P         9 MWDA-MR                47.99      47.50        
 18 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR                48.37      47.72        
 19 Haener, Arman J            9 UN-MR                  46.99      48.02        
 20 Sullivan, Brendan T       10 NYSA-MR              1:00.77      49.09        
 21 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99      49.58        
 22 Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.25        
 23 Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR              1:05.84      51.57        
 24 Melnikov, Leo S            9 NYSA-MR                52.23      53.27        
 25 Reilly, Cam M              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99      56.22        
 26 Ghaly, Adam                9 NYSA-MR                58.92    1:00.61        
 27 Siljkovic, Sion T         10 NYSA-MR                49.83    1:01.29        
 28 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR                 56.60    1:01.73        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Connor C            10 SCAR-NJ              1:14.11    1:15.28        
                  35.62     1:15.28 (39.66)                                        
  2 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:19.10        
                  36.94     1:19.10 (42.16)                                        
  3 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:57.80    1:19.57        
                  36.79     1:19.57 (42.78)                                        
  4 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:24.53        
                  40.33     1:24.53 (44.20)                                        
  5 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              1:25.61    1:24.68        
                  39.83     1:24.68 (44.85)                                        
  6 Sturgeon, Matthew C        9 RANY-NJ              1:40.12    1:27.65        
                  41.30     1:27.65 (46.35)                                        
  7 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                1:36.75    1:29.43        
                  41.36     1:29.43 (48.07)                                        
  8 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:48.78    1:30.93        
                  42.58     1:30.93 (48.35)                                        
  9 Wangchuk, TJ J             9 RANY-NJ              1:43.99    1:31.55        
                  41.47     1:31.55 (50.08)                                        
 10 Johnson, Sage V           10 NYSA-MR              1:35.91    1:36.94        
                  41.27     1:36.94 (55.67)                                        
 11 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                2:25.00    1:37.62        
                  47.09     1:37.62 (50.53)                                        
 12 Berko, Reuben L            9 NDAC-MR              1:59.11    1:41.05        
                  46.66     1:41.05 (54.39)                                        
 13 McClean, Daniel           10 TRS-MR               1:43.96    1:42.19        
                  46.31     1:42.19 (55.88)                                        
 14 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              1:40.30    1:42.99        
                  48.13     1:42.99 (54.86)                                        
 15 Haener, Arman J            9 UN-MR                1:46.37    1:47.40        
                  49.39     1:47.40 (58.01)                                        
 16 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR              1:57.50    1:53.60        
                  52.86   1:53.60 (1:00.74)                                        
 17 Melnikov, Leo S            9 NYSA-MR              2:10.23    1:57.10        
                  53.54   1:57.10 (1:03.56)                                        
 18 Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR              2:30.52    2:07.62        
                  58.56   2:07.62 (1:09.06)                                        
 19 Ghaly, Adam                9 NYSA-MR              2:27.75    2:08.44        
 20 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR               2:07.27    2:23.58        
                1:05.24   2:23.58 (1:18.34)                                        
 21 Eisner, Parker T          10 SPAR-MR              2:30.00    2:29.53        
                1:05.33   2:29.53 (1:24.20)                                        
 22 Arevalo, Edward A          7 SPAR-MR              2:20.32    2:37.06        
                1:15.66   2:37.06 (1:21.40)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Brendan T       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.77         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR                39.85      38.32        
  2 Hong, Connor C            10 SCAR-NJ                40.11      41.60        
  3 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                39.11      41.76        
  4 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR                46.77      43.23        
  5 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:02.66      48.30        
  6 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:00.00      48.50        
  7 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                  46.42      49.73        
  8 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR                53.89      50.82        
  9 Berko, Reuben L            9 NDAC-MR                52.11      51.80        
 10 Rusiecki, Daniel P         9 MWDA-MR                52.99      52.11        
 11 Fenton, John W            10 NYSA-MR                54.17      53.66        
 12 Johnson, Sage V           10 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.16        
 13 Siljkovic, Sion T         10 NYSA-MR              1:20.52      54.31        
 14 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99      54.79        
 15 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR                52.67      56.00        
 16 Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR                52.82      56.31        
 17 Sullivan, Brendan T       10 NYSA-MR              1:05.77      56.91        
 18 Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR              1:01.53      57.04        
 19 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                1:45.00      59.64        
 20 Melnikov, Leo S            9 NYSA-MR                58.23    1:03.93        
 21 Reilly, Cam M              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99    1:06.64        
 22 Bleyzer, Andrew J          9 TRS-MR               1:12.11    1:08.17        
 23 McClean, Daniel           10 TRS-MR               1:00.94    1:09.55        
 24 Eisner, Parker T          10 SPAR-MR              1:20.23    1:15.12        
 -- Arevalo, Edward A          7 SPAR-MR              1:15.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ghaly, Adam                9 NYSA-MR              1:04.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              1:30.89    1:36.43        
                  45.76     1:36.43 (50.67)                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:47.83        
                  51.74     1:47.83 (56.09)                                        
  3 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:48.25    1:49.61        
                  50.71     1:49.61 (58.90)                                        
  4 Wangchuk, TJ J             9 RANY-NJ              2:07.99    1:57.80        
                  55.58   1:57.80 (1:02.22)                                        
  5 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.77    1:59.69        
                  55.63   1:59.69 (1:04.06)                                        
  6 Cohen, Hayden S            8 RA-MR                2:08.65    2:06.82        
                1:00.68   2:06.82 (1:06.14)                                        
  7 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                2:54.00    2:08.74        
                1:01.00   2:08.74 (1:07.74)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sage V           10 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    2:09.87        
                2:13.55         2:09.87 ( )                                        
  9 Siljkovic, Sion T         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:14.98        
                1:02.52   2:14.98 (1:12.46)                                        
 10 Berko, Reuben L            9 NDAC-MR              2:06.11    2:17.65        
                1:03.41   2:17.65 (1:14.24)                                        
 11 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.99    2:20.31        
                1:09.24   2:20.31 (1:11.07)                                        
 -- Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR              3:00.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:01.67                                                            
 -- Sullivan, Brendan T       10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:09.10                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                37.11      36.94        
  2 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR                39.96      37.18        
  3 Sturgeon, Matthew C        9 RANY-NJ                46.99      42.91        
  4 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR              1:08.41      43.14        
  5 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                57.01      43.52        
  6 Klein, Ben A               9 RA-MR                1:07.65      46.30        
  7 Rose, Wylie J             10 RA-MR                1:25.00      49.12        
  8 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99      54.82        
  9 Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR              1:30.52      55.05        
 10 Fenton, John W            10 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:00.01        
 11 Siljkovic, Sion T         10 NYSA-MR              1:40.52    1:04.39        
 12 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR              1:17.76    1:09.22        
 13 Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR              1:40.52    1:14.75        
 -- Reilly, Cam M              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Haener, Arman J            9 UN-MR                  47.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Connor C            10 SCAR-NJ              1:33.33    1:31.50        
                  41.95     1:31.50 (49.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR                 31.68      31.33        
  2 Lam, Dante                11 RANY-NJ                32.00      32.23        
  3 Lozanguiez, Christian X   11 RANY-NJ                34.76      33.20        
  4 Gutierrez, Christopher A  12 SCY-NJ                 34.46      33.60        
  5 Melnikov, Dimitri S       12 NYSA-MR                35.77      33.90        
  6 Button, Sam M             12 NDAC-MR                35.11      34.00        
  7 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ                36.64      34.01        
  8 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ                37.87      34.08        
  9 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ                37.79      34.22        
 10 Joyal, Zach R             12 RANY-NJ                35.97      34.70        
 11 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR                35.89      34.84        
 12 Taranto, E S              12 UN-MR                  40.25      35.60        
 13 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                34.34      35.64        
 14 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ                38.46      35.72        
 15 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ                42.84      36.63        
 16 Shi, Daniel               11 SCAR-NJ                44.40      36.66        
 17 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR                39.78      36.71        
 18 Ghaly, Yamen              11 NYSA-MR                41.38      36.75        
 19 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  40.59      37.40        
 20 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                48.11      37.81        
 21 McKenna, Matty D          11 RANY-NJ                39.42      37.97        
 22 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR                46.75      38.69        
 23 Halbach, Alexander D      12 SCAR-NJ                40.52      39.66        
 24 Bleyzer, Jonathan         12 TRS-MR                 49.66      39.69        
 25 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                  40.88      39.77        
 26 Petrie, Grayson R         11 RANY-NJ                48.35      40.72        
 27 Jennings, Jake R          11 SCAR-NJ                40.44      41.62        
 28 lim, Derek S              12 NYSA-MR                38.77      42.35        
 29 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  44.11      43.93        
 30 Rodriguez, Zackary A      12 TRS-MR                 54.31      50.58        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.64    1:05.25        
                  31.42     1:05.25 (33.83)                                        
  2 Song, Dylan J             12 SCAR-NJ              1:06.00    1:06.34        
                  31.92     1:06.34 (34.42)                                        
  3 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ              1:07.04    1:06.94        
                  32.17     1:06.94 (34.77)                                        
  4 Choi, Ryan                11 UN-NJ                1:15.12    1:07.22        
                  33.19     1:07.22 (34.03)                                        
  5 Batchelor, Kai            12 SCY-NJ               1:07.82    1:09.01        
                  33.36     1:09.01 (35.65)                                        
  6 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR               1:09.57    1:09.13        
                  33.05     1:09.13 (36.08)                                        
  7 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 NYSA-MR              1:24.80    1:10.78        
                  33.64     1:10.78 (37.14)                                        
  8 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:13.91    1:11.50        
                  35.32     1:11.50 (36.18)                                        
  9 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:09.70    1:12.14        
                  34.51     1:12.14 (37.63)                                        
 10 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              1:16.70    1:12.15        
                  34.72     1:12.15 (37.43)                                        
 11 Lam, Dante                11 RANY-NJ              1:13.00    1:12.34        
                  34.04     1:12.34 (38.30)                                        
 12 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ              1:22.70    1:13.57        
                  35.94     1:13.57 (37.63)                                        
 13 Melnikov, Dimitri S       12 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:13.58        
                  35.39     1:13.58 (38.19)                                        
 14 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              1:15.19    1:14.26        
                  34.27     1:14.26 (39.99)                                        
 15 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ              1:21.65    1:14.34        
                  35.88     1:14.34 (38.46)                                        
 16 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ              1:22.30    1:14.42        
                  35.78     1:14.42 (38.64)                                        
 17 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ              1:11.30    1:14.47        
                  35.26     1:14.47 (39.21)                                        
 18 Gutierrez, Christopher A  12 SCY-NJ               1:13.05    1:14.50        
                  35.09     1:14.50 (39.41)                                        
 19 Button, Sam M             12 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:14.70        
                  35.01     1:14.70 (39.69)                                        
 20 Lee, Collin N             11 SCAR-NJ              1:20.78    1:15.05        
                  36.50     1:15.05 (38.55)                                        
 21 Lozanguiez, Christian X   11 RANY-NJ              1:17.11    1:15.39        
                  35.56     1:15.39 (39.83)                                        
 22 Taranto, E S              12 UN-MR                1:53.19    1:15.85        
                  36.47     1:15.85 (39.38)                                        
 23 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              1:20.79    1:16.03        
                  35.41     1:16.03 (40.62)                                        
 24 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR              1:17.64    1:16.29        
                  36.32     1:16.29 (39.97)                                        
 25 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ              1:22.10    1:16.53        
                  36.39     1:16.53 (40.14)                                        
 26 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:16.66    1:17.01        
                  36.83     1:17.01 (40.18)                                        
 27 Joyal, Zach R             12 RANY-NJ              1:21.12    1:17.94        
                  37.30     1:17.94 (40.64)                                        
 28 Sottile, Gregory T        12 RANY-NJ              1:17.14    1:18.31        
                  36.49     1:18.31 (41.82)                                        
 29 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ              1:30.41    1:18.93        
                  36.37     1:18.93 (42.56)                                        
 30 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR              1:21.34    1:20.67        
                  38.83     1:20.67 (41.84)                                        
 31 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:29.43    1:21.63        
                  37.26     1:21.63 (44.37)                                        
 32 McKenna, Matty D          11 RANY-NJ              1:28.53    1:23.02        
                  38.97     1:23.02 (44.05)                                        
 33 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.04        
                  41.11     1:23.04 (41.93)                                        
 34 Shi, Daniel               11 SCAR-NJ              1:40.42    1:23.72        
                  38.86     1:23.72 (44.86)                                        
 35 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                1:35.62    1:24.76        
                  40.15     1:24.76 (44.61)                                        
 36 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR              1:32.38    1:25.32        
                  39.43     1:25.32 (45.89)                                        
 37 Tat, Aidan G              12 TRS-MR               1:29.10    1:26.96        
                  40.69     1:26.96 (46.27)                                        
 38 Halbach, Alexander D      12 SCAR-NJ              1:33.99    1:28.37        
                  40.93     1:28.37 (47.44)                                        
 39 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:31.30        
                  40.61     1:31.30 (50.69)                                        
 40 Jennings, Jake R          11 SCAR-NJ              1:33.12    1:32.99        
                  41.75     1:32.99 (51.24)                                        
 41 Petrie, Grayson R         11 RANY-NJ              1:36.99    1:33.34        
                  45.26     1:33.34 (48.08)                                        
 42 Bleyzer, Jonathan         12 TRS-MR               1:45.66    1:33.65        
                  42.63     1:33.65 (51.02)                                        
 43 lim, Derek S              12 NYSA-MR              1:31.34    1:33.67        
                  43.27     1:33.67 (50.40)                                        
 44 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:39.97    1:38.71        
                  45.33     1:38.71 (53.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR                38.93      35.66        
  2 Choi, Ryan                11 UN-NJ                  40.11      35.84        
  3 Gutierrez, Christopher A  12 SCY-NJ                 37.21      37.63        
  4 Lam, Dante                11 RANY-NJ                38.75      37.80        
  5 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ                40.25      38.30        
  6 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                38.52      38.44        
  7 Button, Sam M             12 NDAC-MR                40.11      40.15        
  8 Joyal, Zach R             12 RANY-NJ                48.51      40.32        
  9 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ                41.32      40.38        
 10 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                38.79      40.74        
 11 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ                47.83      41.62        
 12 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR                43.93      41.67        
 13 Taranto, E S              12 UN-MR                  49.82      41.99        
 14 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ                43.22      42.04        
 15 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR                42.98      43.58        
 16 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                  46.81      44.12        
 17 Tat, Aidan G              12 TRS-MR                 48.70      46.30        
 18 Heidebrecht, Martin H     12 NDAC-MR                52.11      46.51        
 19 Halbach, Alexander D      12 SCAR-NJ                52.66      47.53        
 20 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR                54.35      48.67        
 21 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                  46.99      49.26        
 22 Petrie, Grayson R         11 RANY-NJ              1:04.04      49.75        
 23 lim, Derek S              12 NYSA-MR                50.82      50.31        
 24 Bleyzer, Jonathan         12 TRS-MR                 51.66      52.20        
 25 Rodriguez, Zackary A      12 TRS-MR               1:02.83      57.38        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Dylan J             12 SCAR-NJ              1:23.63    1:21.36        
                  37.91     1:21.36 (43.45)                                        
  2 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR               1:27.67    1:31.07        
                  42.62     1:31.07 (48.45)                                        
  3 Melnikov, Dimitri S       12 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:32.58        
                1:08.60     1:32.58 (23.98)                                        
  4 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:31.85    1:34.31        
                  43.71     1:34.31 (50.60)                                        
  5 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ              1:48.45    1:35.89        
                  46.95     1:35.89 (48.94)                                        
  6 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              1:34.34    1:36.76        
                  45.68     1:36.76 (51.08)                                        
  7 Lozanguiez, Christian X   11 RANY-NJ              1:38.53    1:38.98        
                  46.54     1:38.98 (52.44)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:40.40    1:39.88        
                  48.17     1:39.88 (51.71)                                        
  9 Ghaly, Yamen              11 NYSA-MR              1:59.17    1:43.50        
                  48.17     1:43.50 (55.33)                                        
 10 Sottile, Gregory T        12 RANY-NJ              1:42.20    1:44.26        
                  49.63     1:44.26 (54.63)                                        
 11 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ              2:00.62    1:45.00        
                  49.14     1:45.00 (55.86)                                        
 12 Shi, Daniel               11 SCAR-NJ              1:58.90    1:45.40        
                  52.06     1:45.40 (53.34)                                        
 13 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:45.48    1:45.81        
                  50.59     1:45.81 (55.22)                                        
 14 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR              1:47.04    1:45.99        
                  52.13     1:45.99 (53.86)                                        
 15 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ              1:50.30    1:48.33        
                  52.47     1:48.33 (55.86)                                        
 16 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR              1:46.99    1:48.46        
                  52.12     1:48.46 (56.34)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ              1:53.61    1:49.41        
                  51.66     1:49.41 (57.75)                                        
 18 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                2:01.95    1:50.47        
                  51.14     1:50.47 (59.33)                                        
 19 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                2:06.44    1:58.32        
                  56.07   1:58.32 (1:02.25)                                        
 20 Tat, Aidan G              12 TRS-MR               1:58.51    1:59.27        
                  57.51   1:59.27 (1:01.76)                                        
 21 Jennings, Jake R          11 SCAR-NJ              1:54.11    2:01.03        
                1:41.38     2:01.03 (19.65)                                        
 22 Halbach, Alexander D      12 SCAR-NJ              2:08.54    2:07.64        
                  56.93   2:07.64 (1:10.71)                                        
 23 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                2:26.17    2:16.85        
                2:15.09      2:16.85 (1.76)                                        
 24 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              2:21.04    2:20.17        
                1:07.47   2:20.17 (1:12.70)                                        
 -- lim, Derek S              12 NYSA-MR              2:05.17         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  59.66                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ              3:13.46    3:06.92        
                  42.59     1:31.01 (48.42)     2:19.41 (48.40)     3:06.92 (47.51)
  2 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              3:45.33    3:14.97        
                                1:34.39 ( )     2:26.16 (51.77)     3:14.97 (48.81)
  3 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              3:15.15    3:15.12        
                  45.31     1:35.41 (50.10)     2:26.32 (50.91)     3:15.12 (48.80)
  4 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    3:15.28        
                  42.88     1:32.04 (49.16)     2:23.33 (51.29)     3:15.28 (51.95)
  5 Lee, Collin N             11 SCAR-NJ              3:45.12    3:20.91        
                  46.20     1:37.22 (51.02)     2:30.91 (53.69)     3:20.91 (50.00)
  6 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:34.14        
                  51.43     1:47.25 (55.82)     2:43.65 (56.40)     3:34.14 (50.49)
  7 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ              4:00.73    3:37.71        
                  48.89     1:45.07 (56.18)     2:42.10 (57.03)     3:37.71 (55.61)
  8 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:39.78        
                  50.76     1:46.85 (56.09)     2:43.90 (57.05)     3:39.78 (55.88)
  9 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              3:45.23    3:41.81        
                  52.61     1:50.66 (58.05)     2:47.66 (57.00)     3:41.81 (54.15)
 10 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              3:45.44    3:50.77        
                  54.34   1:54.67 (1:00.33)     2:53.65 (58.98)     3:50.77 (57.12)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            12 SCY-NJ                 32.77      34.43        
  2 Gutierrez, Christopher A  12 SCY-NJ                 36.72      37.58        
  3 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ                40.76      37.70        
  4 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ                41.82      38.85        
  5 Lee, Collin N             11 SCAR-NJ                47.29      38.92        
  6 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                40.70      39.80        
  7 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ                43.22      40.87        
  8 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ                44.87      41.20        
  9 Sottile, Gregory T        12 RANY-NJ                44.36      43.24        
 10 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.36        
 11 Shi, Daniel               11 SCAR-NJ                59.41      46.20        
 12 Ghaly, Yamen              11 NYSA-MR                57.78      46.40        
 13 Jennings, Jake R          11 SCAR-NJ                50.11      50.51        
 14 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              1:15.77      54.97        
 15 Rodriguez, Zackary A      12 TRS-MR               1:10.66    1:02.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              1:12.50    1:10.89        
                  33.55     1:10.89 (37.34)                                        
  2 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ              1:11.99    1:11.08        
                  34.28     1:11.08 (36.80)                                        
  3 Song, Dylan J             12 SCAR-NJ              1:20.59    1:13.76        
                  34.63     1:13.76 (39.13)                                        
  4 Choi, Ryan                11 UN-NJ                1:16.00    1:13.81        
                  35.72     1:13.81 (38.09)                                        
  5 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ              1:23.55    1:25.17        
                  38.47     1:25.17 (46.70)                                        
  6 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ              1:24.11    1:26.90        
                  39.52     1:26.90 (47.38)                                        
  7 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              1:25.32    1:26.97        
                  48.90     1:26.97 (38.07)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:32.17    1:27.23        
                  40.06     1:27.23 (47.17)                                        
  9 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:30.74        
                  43.59     1:30.74 (47.15)                                        
 10 Cerrato, Jacob A          12 MWDA-MR              1:53.42    1:30.94        
                  44.56     1:30.94 (46.38)                                        
 11 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:32.02        
                  41.53     1:32.02 (50.49)                                        
 12 Koyfman, Ariel P          12 NYSA-MR              1:45.31    1:32.08        
                  41.59     1:32.08 (50.49)                                        
 13 McKenna, Matty D          11 RANY-NJ              1:53.99    1:47.56        
                  49.39     1:47.56 (58.17)                                        
 14 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR              1:32.99    1:49.68        
                  50.27     1:49.68 (59.41)                                        
 15 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:57.59    1:53.48        
                1:17.96     1:53.48 (35.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ              2:41.37    2:35.28        
                  33.54     1:12.03 (38.49)     1:54.61 (42.58)     2:35.28 (40.67)
  2 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              2:38.86    2:35.72        
                  34.12     1:14.07 (39.95)     1:55.29 (41.22)     2:35.72 (40.43)
  3 Song, Dylan J             12 SCAR-NJ              2:57.24    2:45.67        
                  37.37     1:18.96 (41.59)     2:03.45 (44.49)     2:45.67 (42.22)
  4 Choi, Ryan                11 UN-NJ                3:12.12    2:54.53        
                  37.15     1:21.15 (44.00)     2:09.04 (47.89)     2:54.53 (45.49)
  5 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              3:15.51    3:14.69        
                  41.58     1:31.31 (49.73)     2:23.74 (52.43)     3:14.69 (50.95)
  6 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              3:16.79    3:15.55        
                  42.27     1:33.22 (50.95)     2:09.18 (35.96)   3:15.55 (1:06.37)
  7 Lee, Collin N             11 SCAR-NJ              3:15.15    3:18.40        
                  44.20     1:33.32 (49.12)   3:18.40 (1:45.08)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ              2:23.65    2:23.77        
                  32.55     1:09.40 (36.85)     1:46.70 (37.30)     2:23.77 (37.07)
  2 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR               2:35.81    2:35.70        
                  35.35     1:15.44 (40.09)     1:56.53 (41.09)     2:35.70 (39.17)
  3 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ              2:36.00    2:39.58        
                  35.39     1:16.65 (41.26)     1:59.17 (42.52)     2:39.58 (40.41)
  4 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ              3:17.63    2:41.64        
                  35.13     1:15.54 (40.41)     1:59.60 (44.06)     2:41.64 (42.04)
  5 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              3:01.16    2:43.04        
                  34.76     1:16.38 (41.62)     1:59.86 (43.48)     2:43.04 (43.18)
  6 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ              3:10.64    2:43.42        
                  35.74     1:16.82 (41.08)     2:00.82 (44.00)     2:43.42 (42.60)
  7 Button, Sam M             12 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:44.09        
                  35.45     1:16.57 (41.12)     2:00.17 (43.60)     2:44.09 (43.92)
  8 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              3:06.78    2:44.38        
                  36.96     1:19.51 (42.55)     2:03.19 (43.68)     2:44.38 (41.19)
  9 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR              2:52.60    2:44.77        
                  37.91     1:20.45 (42.54)     2:04.15 (43.70)     2:44.77 (40.62)
 10 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              2:42.31    2:45.20        
                  37.62     1:20.37 (42.75)     2:04.69 (44.32)     2:45.20 (40.51)
 11 Lozanguiez, Christian X   11 RANY-NJ              2:54.06    2:47.51        
                  36.55     1:19.95 (43.40)     2:04.26 (44.31)     2:47.51 (43.25)
 12 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR              2:43.01    2:47.65        
                  36.05     1:18.01 (41.96)     2:02.63 (44.62)     2:47.65 (45.02)
 13 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:52.22        
                  38.60     1:23.21 (44.61)     2:08.78 (45.57)     2:52.22 (43.44)
 14 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:52.40        
                  37.45     1:21.68 (44.23)     2:07.04 (45.36)     2:52.40 (45.36)
 15 Sottile, Gregory T        12 RANY-NJ              3:19.32    2:54.26        
                  37.69     1:21.70 (44.01)     2:07.90 (46.20)     2:54.26 (46.36)
 16 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              3:38.02    3:00.48        
                  38.07     1:23.82 (45.75)     2:13.19 (49.37)     3:00.48 (47.29)
 17 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR              3:15.52    3:04.83        
                  39.00     1:25.63 (46.63)     2:17.69 (52.06)     3:04.83 (47.14)
 18 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                3:09.51    3:05.65        
                  39.30     1:28.74 (49.44)     2:18.88 (50.14)     3:05.65 (46.77)
 19 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR              3:22.25    3:08.24        
                  39.35     1:28.87 (49.52)     2:19.31 (50.44)     3:08.24 (48.93)
 20 McKenna, Matty D          11 RANY-NJ              3:17.07    3:08.56        
                  40.42     1:29.03 (48.61)     2:19.88 (50.85)     3:08.56 (48.68)
 21 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              3:12.00    3:11.86        
                  40.91     1:30.95 (50.04)     2:23.57 (52.62)     3:11.86 (48.29)
 22 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                3:42.10    3:12.60        
                  41.74     1:32.89 (51.15)     2:23.00 (50.11)     3:12.60 (49.60)
 23 Sturgeon, Matthew C        9 RANY-NJ              3:44.14    3:16.24        
                  44.27     1:35.88 (51.61)     2:30.35 (54.47)     3:16.24 (45.89)
 24 Wangchuk, TJ J             9 RANY-NJ              3:38.99    3:16.49        
                  43.14     1:33.61 (50.47)     2:27.55 (53.94)     3:16.49 (48.94)
 25 Hughes, JD D              10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:20.26        
                  46.98     1:37.87 (50.89)     2:31.44 (53.57)     3:20.26 (48.82)
 26 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                     NT    3:21.48        
                  45.53     1:38.49 (52.96)     2:33.08 (54.59)     3:21.48 (48.40)
 27 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:35.84        
                  47.29     1:41.35 (54.06)     2:39.13 (57.78)     3:35.84 (56.71)
 28 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              3:48.91    3:44.87        
                  49.34     1:47.29 (57.95)     2:47.06 (59.77)     3:44.87 (57.81)
 29 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR              4:16.32    4:00.65        
                  53.81   1:59.74 (1:05.93)   3:02.47 (1:02.73)     4:00.65 (58.18)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              1:22.18    1:18.69        
                  37.43     1:18.69 (41.26)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Christopher A  12 SCY-NJ               1:20.86    1:21.48        
                  39.19     1:21.48 (42.29)                                        
  3 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:23.40    1:23.25        
                  40.45     1:23.25 (42.80)                                        
  4 Lam, Dante                11 RANY-NJ              1:28.37    1:24.43        
                  39.62     1:24.43 (44.81)                                        
  5 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:40.48    1:25.35        
                  40.85     1:25.35 (44.50)                                        
  6 Alarcon, Michael L        12 SPAR-MR              1:25.85    1:25.39        
                  42.38     1:25.39 (43.01)                                        
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              1:29.56    1:25.95        
                  41.47     1:25.95 (44.48)                                        
  8 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              1:22.90    1:26.04        
                  41.95     1:26.04 (44.09)                                        
  9 Button, Sam M             12 NDAC-MR              1:26.11    1:26.23        
                  41.77     1:26.23 (44.46)                                        
 10 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:29.36    1:26.80        
                  42.23     1:26.80 (44.57)                                        
 11 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:27.83        
                  42.75     1:27.83 (45.08)                                        
 12 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ              1:46.70    1:28.23        
                  43.76     1:28.23 (44.47)                                        
 13 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:31.56        
                  44.32     1:31.56 (47.24)                                        
 14 Perillo, Austin J         10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:31.60        
                  43.80     1:31.60 (47.80)                                        
 15 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                1:38.40    1:32.02        
                  44.46     1:32.02 (47.56)                                        
 16 Lemus, Enrique            11 SPAR-MR              1:29.71    1:33.22        
                  44.09     1:33.22 (49.13)                                        
 17 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:32.19    1:34.08        
 18 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:42.08    1:35.78        
 19 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR              1:48.39    1:35.94        
                  46.90     1:35.94 (49.04)                                        
 20 Sottile, Gregory T        12 RANY-NJ              1:36.62    1:36.33        
                  47.27     1:36.33 (49.06)                                        
 21 Hughes, JD D              10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:36.46        
                  46.45     1:36.46 (50.01)                                        
 22 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                1:46.83    1:38.00        
                  47.37     1:38.00 (50.63)                                        
 23 Sturgeon, Matthew C        9 RANY-NJ              1:47.99    1:38.19        
                  49.03     1:38.19 (49.16)                                        
 24 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:41.66    1:38.82        
                  47.64     1:38.82 (51.18)                                        
 25 McKenna, Matty D          11 RANY-NJ              1:45.90    1:39.71        
                  47.31     1:39.71 (52.40)                                        
 26 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR              2:00.52    1:39.92        
                  49.07     1:39.92 (50.85)                                        
 27 Berko, Reuben L            9 NDAC-MR              1:59.11    1:50.82        
                  53.65     1:50.82 (57.17)                                        
 28 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR              2:01.73    1:54.72        
                  56.97     1:54.72 (57.75)                                        
 29 Kucera, Maty H            10 NYSA-MR              1:55.28    1:54.99        
                  54.74   1:54.99 (1:00.25)                                        
 30 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              2:02.07    1:59.36        
                  58.05   1:59.36 (1:01.31)                                        
 31 Chen, Ethan S              9 RA-MR                2:25.00    2:05.41        
                1:01.10   2:05.41 (1:04.31)                                        
 32 Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:18.57        
                1:06.26   2:18.57 (1:12.31)                                        
 -- Wangchuk, TJ J             9 RANY-NJ              2:01.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.68                                                            
 -- Vergara, Mark              9 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.76                                                            
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR                 40.69      39.89        
  2 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR                41.67      42.35        
  3 Lozanguiez, Christian X   11 RANY-NJ                43.67      43.08        
  4 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                43.40      43.60        
  5 Lam, Dante                11 RANY-NJ                42.58      43.96        
  6 Button, Sam M             12 NDAC-MR                42.11      45.29        
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                43.25      45.40        
  8 Sottile, Gregory T        12 RANY-NJ                45.96      45.96        
  9 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ                49.93      47.06        
 10 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR                51.39      47.93        
 11 McKenna, Matty D          11 RANY-NJ                56.80      48.10        
 12 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                50.62      48.34        
 13 Olsson, Kian J            10 NDAC-MR                48.11      48.42        
 14 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                49.72      48.62        
 15 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ                52.88      49.18        
 16 Wangchuk, TJ J             9 RANY-NJ                59.99      52.03        
 16 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                53.20      52.03        
 18 Roche, James              11 RA-MR                1:00.89      52.46        
 19 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                52.08      52.57        
 20 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                  54.63      54.48        
 21 Cheng, Russell A          12 RA-MR                  57.81      56.13        
 22 Hughes, JD D              10 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.97        
 23 Sturgeon, Matthew C        9 RANY-NJ                59.99      57.44        
 24 Berko, Reuben L            9 NDAC-MR              1:00.11      58.32        
 25 Payne, William M          11 RA-MR                1:07.70      58.42        
 26 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR              1:14.51    1:01.63        
 27 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              1:24.64    1:02.36        
 28 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              1:40.59    1:05.45        
 -- Roche, Andrew              8 RA-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kucera, Maty H            10 NYSA-MR              1:17.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                  41.19      28.41        
  2 Lachica, James R          13 RANY-NJ                29.58      28.97        
  3 Kim, Doyee                13 SCAR-NJ                28.64      29.41        
  4 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR                 30.67      29.54        
  5 Orlando, Alessio F        14 SCY-NJ                 28.17      29.71        
  6 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR                30.70      30.16        
  7 Poetsch, Connor P         13 RANY-NJ                30.99      30.44        
  8 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR                29.45      30.64        
  9 Jackson, Christopher      14 SCAR-NJ                30.97      30.66        
 10 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR                 28.94      31.17        
 11 Ceasar, Max L             14 TRS-MR                 33.43      31.83        
 12 Lopez, Gian M             13 SCAR-NJ                31.90      32.01        
 13 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR                33.82      32.47        
 14 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR                31.81      33.42        
 15 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                  35.10      34.48        
 16 Yasuda, Takeshi S         13 NYSA-MR                36.72      37.22        
 17 Lewis, Zach J             14 MWDA-MR                40.95      38.52        
 18 Payne, Tristan A          13 RA-MR                  40.12      38.58        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jaden              13 SCAR-NJ              1:02.57    1:00.42        
                  28.57     1:00.42 (31.85)                                        
  2 Orlando, Alessio F        14 SCY-NJ               1:00.51    1:02.72        
                  29.30     1:02.72 (33.42)                                        
  3 Lachica, James R          13 RANY-NJ              1:06.80    1:03.14        
                  30.75     1:03.14 (32.39)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:05.39    1:03.96        
                  30.34     1:03.96 (33.62)                                        
  5 Taranto, John T           14 UN-MR                1:08.78    1:04.40        
                  30.52     1:04.40 (33.88)                                        
  6 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              1:06.68    1:05.20        
                  30.89     1:05.20 (34.31)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              1:05.12    1:05.26        
                  31.01     1:05.26 (34.25)                                        
  8 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              1:08.82    1:05.68        
                  31.66     1:05.68 (34.02)                                        
  9 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:07.21    1:05.71        
                  31.75     1:05.71 (33.96)                                        
 10 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               1:02.32    1:05.72        
                  31.16     1:05.72 (34.56)                                        
 11 Jackson, Christopher      14 SCAR-NJ              1:07.41    1:06.55        
                  32.09     1:06.55 (34.46)                                        
 12 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              1:12.05    1:08.63        
                  32.80     1:08.63 (35.83)                                        
 13 Lopez, Gian M             13 SCAR-NJ              1:10.53    1:08.86        
                  32.78     1:08.86 (36.08)                                        
 14 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               1:03.98    1:09.95        
                  32.50     1:09.95 (37.45)                                        
 15 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR              1:17.75    1:10.15        
                  32.53     1:10.15 (37.62)                                        
 16 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:13.22    1:10.50        
                1:01.39      1:10.50 (9.11)                                        
 17 Ceasar, Max L             14 TRS-MR               1:13.74    1:12.73        
                  33.66     1:12.73 (39.07)                                        
 18 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              1:15.57    1:13.01        
                  34.50     1:13.01 (38.51)                                        
 19 Feeney, Sean M            13 RANY-NJ              1:25.99    1:16.90        
                  36.68     1:16.90 (40.22)                                        
 20 Payne, Tristan A          13 RA-MR                1:26.79    1:22.06        
                  38.83     1:22.06 (43.23)                                        
 21 Yasuda, Takeshi S         13 NYSA-MR              1:19.89    1:23.31        
                  41.16     1:23.31 (42.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Benjamin B          14 SCAR-NJ              2:07.85    2:04.11        
                  29.94     1:01.87 (31.93)     1:33.64 (31.77)     2:04.11 (30.47)
  2 Bendoraitis, Steven C     14 SCAR-NJ              2:09.84    2:04.13        
                  29.74     1:02.11 (32.37)     1:33.68 (31.57)     2:04.13 (30.45)
  3 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    14 SCAR-NJ              2:11.83    2:10.90        
                  30.80     1:03.57 (32.77)     1:37.26 (33.69)     2:10.90 (33.64)
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:15.28    2:12.00        
                  30.54     1:03.88 (33.34)     1:37.97 (34.09)     2:12.00 (34.03)
  5 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                2:55.79    2:14.56        
                  29.79     1:04.00 (34.21)     1:39.37 (35.37)     2:14.56 (35.19)
  6 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              2:12.17    2:16.88        
                  30.37     1:05.32 (34.95)     1:41.01 (35.69)     2:16.88 (35.87)
  7 Kim, Doyee                13 SCAR-NJ              2:14.48    2:17.26        
                  31.49     1:06.03 (34.54)     1:42.33 (36.30)     2:17.26 (34.93)
  8 Lee, Andrew J             13 SCAR-NJ              2:26.76    2:19.10        
                  31.30     1:06.13 (34.83)     1:43.11 (36.98)     2:19.10 (35.99)
  9 Kim, Jason S              14 SCAR-NJ              2:27.91    2:23.69        
                  33.27     1:10.43 (37.16)     1:48.02 (37.59)     2:23.69 (35.67)
 10 Poetsch, Connor P         13 RANY-NJ              2:22.08    2:25.05        
                  29.94     1:08.74 (38.80)   2:12.54 (1:03.80)     2:25.05 (12.51)
 11 Jackson, Christopher      14 SCAR-NJ              2:27.91    2:25.93        
                  34.09     1:11.17 (37.08)     1:49.01 (37.84)     2:25.93 (36.92)
 12 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                2:27.68    2:28.23        
                  32.97     1:10.36 (37.39)     1:49.74 (39.38)     2:28.23 (38.49)
 13 Malave, Dylan M           13 RANY-NJ              2:39.99    2:32.75        
                  33.82     1:12.74 (38.92)     1:53.41 (40.67)     2:32.75 (39.34)
 14 Gorakine, Alex            14 SCAR-NJ              2:30.12    2:33.38        
                  35.52     1:15.68 (40.16)     1:55.39 (39.71)     2:33.38 (37.99)
 15 Perillo, Justin G         14 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:35.48        
                  33.59     1:13.75 (40.16)     1:55.41 (41.66)     2:35.48 (40.07)
 16 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                2:48.95    2:39.17        
                  34.63     1:14.00 (39.37)     1:56.49 (42.49)     2:39.17 (42.68)
 17 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                2:46.13    2:40.67        
                  35.84     1:15.64 (39.80)     1:49.75 (34.11)     2:40.67 (50.92)
 18 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:44.02    2:45.00        
                  35.41     1:18.06 (42.65)     2:02.83 (44.77)     2:45.00 (42.17)
 19 Feeney, Sean M            13 RANY-NJ              2:59.77    2:46.88        
                  36.74     1:19.89 (43.15)     2:03.90 (44.01)     2:46.88 (42.98)
 20 Lewis, Zach J             14 MWDA-MR              3:11.99    3:03.35        
                  41.30     1:27.42 (46.12)     2:15.31 (47.89)     3:03.35 (48.04)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joram K              14 SCAR-NJ              1:05.03    1:05.37        
                  31.90     1:05.37 (33.47)                                        
  2 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    14 SCAR-NJ              1:09.03    1:06.09        
                  32.61     1:06.09 (33.48)                                        
  3 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                1:38.17    1:07.89        
                  32.29     1:07.89 (35.60)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:11.32    1:10.76        
                  34.52     1:10.76 (36.24)                                        
  5 Kim, Jason S              14 SCAR-NJ              1:14.07    1:12.10        
                  35.26     1:12.10 (36.84)                                        
  6 Leung, Andrew J           13 NYSA-MR              1:12.49    1:12.92        
                  34.87     1:12.92 (38.05)                                        
  7 Lachica, James R          13 RANY-NJ              1:20.36    1:13.26        
                  36.21     1:13.26 (37.05)                                        
  8 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              1:17.85    1:13.65        
                  36.35     1:13.65 (37.30)                                        
  9 Taranto, John T           14 UN-MR                1:14.65    1:13.69        
                  35.57     1:13.69 (38.12)                                        
 10 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               1:08.27    1:14.47        
                  35.64     1:14.47 (38.83)                                        
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              1:15.74    1:14.85        
                  35.85     1:14.85 (39.00)                                        
 12 Jackson, Christopher      14 SCAR-NJ              1:15.47    1:16.84        
                  36.31     1:16.84 (40.53)                                        
 13 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:23.50    1:17.10        
                  36.89     1:17.10 (40.21)                                        
 14 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:21.62    1:18.64        
                  38.02     1:18.64 (40.62)                                        
 15 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               1:13.95    1:20.16        
                  39.29     1:20.16 (40.87)                                        
 16 Perillo, Justin G         14 MWDA-MR              1:42.19    1:20.63        
                  38.34     1:20.63 (42.29)                                        
 17 Ceasar, Max L             14 TRS-MR               1:19.20    1:23.17        
                  40.22     1:23.17 (42.95)                                        
 18 Poetsch, Connor P         13 RANY-NJ              1:25.36    1:23.55        
                  40.13     1:23.55 (43.42)                                        
 19 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              1:30.05    1:24.76        
                  41.25     1:24.76 (43.51)                                        
 20 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR              1:30.75    1:25.02        
                  41.97     1:25.02 (43.05)                                        
 21 Cunniffe, Liam            13 SCY-NJ               1:31.89    1:28.95        
                  44.64     1:28.95 (44.31)                                        
 22 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:27.03    1:29.13        
                  42.94     1:29.13 (46.19)                                        
 23 Yasuda, Takeshi S         13 NYSA-MR              1:28.23    1:31.77        
                  43.04     1:31.77 (48.73)                                        
 24 Payne, Tristan A          13 RA-MR                1:24.44    1:33.31        
                  45.71     1:33.31 (47.60)                                        
 25 Lewis, Zach J             14 MWDA-MR              1:42.76    1:37.24        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              3:05.55    3:01.52        
                  40.53     1:26.64 (46.11)     2:13.75 (47.11)     3:01.52 (47.77)
  2 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              3:09.39    3:06.96        
                  43.62     1:31.26 (47.64)     2:19.41 (48.15)     3:06.96 (47.55)
  3 Malave, Dylan M           13 RANY-NJ              3:43.29    3:18.09        
                  43.31     1:33.75 (50.44)     2:25.64 (51.89)     3:18.09 (52.45)
  4 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              3:35.99    3:18.75        
                  46.00     1:35.64 (49.64)   2:57.34 (1:21.70)     3:18.75 (21.41)
  5 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                3:17.03    3:27.28        
                  46.69     1:39.22 (52.53)     2:33.43 (54.21)     3:27.28 (53.85)
  6 Perillo, Justin G         14 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:32.32        
                  47.60     1:41.50 (53.90)     2:38.13 (56.63)     3:32.32 (54.19)
  7 Cunniffe, Liam            13 SCY-NJ               3:56.89    3:33.81        
                  48.46     1:44.79 (56.33)     2:40.85 (56.06)     3:33.81 (52.96)
  8 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                3:34.18    3:36.24        
                  46.92     1:44.92 (58.00)     2:41.52 (56.60)     3:36.24 (54.72)
  9 Feeney, Sean M            13 RANY-NJ              3:40.99    3:36.89        
                  49.66     1:45.37 (55.71)     2:41.57 (56.20)     3:36.89 (55.32)
 -- Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              3:06.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Benjamin B          14 SCAR-NJ              1:07.40    1:05.89        
                  32.18     1:05.89 (33.71)                                        
  2 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    14 SCAR-NJ              1:10.65    1:06.50        
                  31.59     1:06.50 (34.91)                                        
  3 Ellis, Jaden              13 SCAR-NJ              1:06.53    1:06.72        
                  30.41     1:06.72 (36.31)                                        
  4 Madden, Jack M            14 RA-MR                1:39.62    1:08.19        
                  32.60     1:08.19 (35.59)                                        
  5 Kim, Joram K              14 SCAR-NJ              1:12.17    1:08.42        
                  32.40     1:08.42 (36.02)                                        
  6 Lee, Andrew J             13 SCAR-NJ              1:09.54    1:08.51        
                  31.51     1:08.51 (37.00)                                        
  7 Kim, Doyee                13 SCAR-NJ              1:11.74    1:12.12        
                  34.06     1:12.12 (38.06)                                        
  8 Taranto, John T           14 UN-MR                1:13.83    1:12.15        
                  54.95     1:12.15 (17.20)                                        
  9 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              1:16.27    1:12.34        
                  33.20     1:12.34 (39.14)                                        
 10 Lopez, Gian M             13 SCAR-NJ              1:18.28    1:13.47        
                  34.20     1:13.47 (39.27)                                        
 11 Leung, Andrew J           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.54    1:16.27        
                  34.85     1:16.27 (41.42)                                        
 12 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              1:26.09    1:16.30        
                  36.40     1:16.30 (39.90)                                        
 13 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.44    1:16.80        
                  36.24     1:16.80 (40.56)                                        
 14 Malave, Dylan M           13 RANY-NJ              1:27.00    1:20.19        
                  36.24     1:20.19 (43.95)                                        
 15 Gorakine, Alex            14 SCAR-NJ              1:30.33    1:21.54        
                  38.30     1:21.54 (43.24)                                        
 16 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              1:27.50    1:23.63        
                1:06.20     1:23.63 (17.43)                                        
 17 Perillo, Justin G         14 MWDA-MR              1:48.21    1:24.09        
                  38.50     1:24.09 (45.59)                                        
 18 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              1:26.02    1:24.95        
                  38.50     1:24.95 (46.45)                                        
 19 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                1:37.50    1:31.51        
                  42.19     1:31.51 (49.32)                                        
 20 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:31.05    1:32.32        
                  41.21     1:32.32 (51.11)                                        
 21 Cunniffe, Liam            13 SCY-NJ               1:30.89    1:36.96        
                  43.34     1:36.96 (53.62)                                        
 22 Payne, Tristan A          13 RA-MR                1:55.67    1:48.75        
                  47.99   1:48.75 (1:00.76)                                        
 23 Lewis, Zach J             14 MWDA-MR              2:10.51    1:55.81        
                1:33.87     1:55.81 (21.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Steven C     14 SCAR-NJ              2:22.11    2:21.23        
                  31.36     1:07.24 (35.88)     1:44.57 (37.33)     2:21.23 (36.66)
  2 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:44.20    2:42.28        
                  33.87     1:14.19 (40.32)     1:58.78 (44.59)     2:42.28 (43.50)
  3 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              2:53.71    2:47.42        
                  34.74     1:16.25 (41.51)     2:01.75 (45.50)     2:47.42 (45.67)
  4 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              2:55.68    2:50.38        
                  34.65     1:16.77 (42.12)     2:04.55 (47.78)     2:50.38 (45.83)
  5 Orlando, Alessio F        14 SCY-NJ               2:29.44    2:54.87        
                  32.97     1:12.56 (39.59)     2:02.58 (50.02)     2:54.87 (52.29)
  6 Gorakine, Alex            14 SCAR-NJ              3:01.22    2:55.16        
                  38.16     1:22.46 (44.30)     2:10.10 (47.64)     2:55.16 (45.06)
  7 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    2:56.39        
                  37.11     1:21.13 (44.02)     2:10.10 (48.97)     2:56.39 (46.29)
  8 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                     NT    3:15.63        
                  38.85     1:27.28 (48.43)     2:23.69 (56.41)     3:15.63 (51.94)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Steven C     14 SCAR-NJ              4:53.15    4:59.93        
                  31.93     1:07.95 (36.02)     1:45.90 (37.95)     2:22.80 (36.90)
        3:08.52 (45.72)     3:54.57 (46.05)     4:27.65 (33.08)     4:59.93 (32.28)
  2 Kim, Joram K              14 SCAR-NJ              5:05.31    5:03.51        
                  32.79     1:09.50 (36.71)     1:46.78 (37.28)     2:23.45 (36.67)
        3:08.34 (44.89)     3:54.00 (45.66)     4:29.16 (35.16)     5:03.51 (34.35)
  3 Hong, Benjamin B          14 SCAR-NJ              5:05.59    5:16.38        
                  33.99     1:11.74 (37.75)     1:53.39 (41.65)     2:35.77 (42.38)
        3:18.95 (43.18)     4:05.61 (46.66)     4:41.79 (36.18)     5:16.38 (34.59)
  4 Lee, Andrew J             13 SCAR-NJ              5:28.98    5:26.16        
                  36.48     1:18.11 (41.63)     2:00.42 (42.31)     2:41.63 (41.21)
        3:28.06 (46.43)     4:14.71 (46.65)     4:50.72 (36.01)     5:26.16 (35.44)
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              5:55.09    5:31.64        
                  32.10     1:16.12 (44.02)     2:01.18 (45.06)     2:41.04 (39.86)
      3:58.71 (1:17.67)     4:16.41 (17.70)     4:55.39 (38.98)     5:31.64 (36.25)
  6 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              5:36.24    5:37.72        
                2:02.20     2:45.82 (43.62)     3:33.27 (47.45)     4:21.43 (48.16)
        5:01.11 (39.68)     5:37.83 (36.72)         5:37.72 ( )                    
  7 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:56.57        
                  37.78     1:25.26 (47.48)     2:10.39 (45.13)     2:55.40 (45.01)
        3:45.77 (50.37)     4:36.48 (50.71)     5:17.51 (41.03)     5:56.57 (39.06)
  8 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              5:43.99    5:57.87        
                  37.03     1:21.30 (44.27)     2:06.47 (45.17)     2:51.60 (45.13)
        3:45.30 (53.70)     4:39.28 (53.98)     5:18.41 (39.13)     5:57.87 (39.46)
  9 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    6:09.46        
                  41.78     1:33.05 (51.27)     2:20.57 (47.52)     3:06.24 (45.67)
        3:58.71 (52.47)     4:50.42 (51.71)     5:30.16 (39.74)     6:09.46 (39.30)
 10 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              6:34.76    6:09.63        
                  41.14     1:28.21 (47.07)     2:14.63 (46.42)     3:01.68 (47.05)
        3:56.51 (54.83)     4:48.08 (51.57)     5:29.50 (41.42)     6:09.63 (40.13)
 11 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                6:33.11    6:29.68        
                  41.34     1:32.52 (51.18)     2:22.61 (50.09)     3:12.92 (50.31)
        4:07.44 (54.52)     5:05.77 (58.33)     5:48.24 (42.47)     6:29.68 (41.44)
 -- Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                6:14.07         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.77     1:21.66 (45.89)     2:07.25 (45.59)     2:54.27 (47.02)
        3:45.21 (50.94)     4:40.16 (54.95)     5:20.18 (40.02)          DQ (39.77)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 25.43      26.38        
  2 Beyer, Dean C             15 SCAR-NJ                25.48      26.50        
  3 Baranowski, Damian N      16 NYSA-MR                26.49      26.83        
  4 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR                26.92      26.86        
  5 Wong, Jay Jay M           17 SCAR-NJ                26.61      26.92        
  6 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD                27.43      27.05        
  7 Pietrucha, Michael B      17 RANY-NJ                28.05      27.11        
  8 Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ                26.63      27.13        
  9 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                27.87      27.44        
 10 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR                26.61      27.50        
 11 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR                28.01      27.51        
 12 Zuniga, Vincent           16 SCAR-NJ                27.06      27.56        
 13 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR                27.08      27.73        
 14 Matjucha, Andrew V        17 RANY-NJ                26.79      27.92        
 14 McClung, Max M            15 RA-MR                  27.54      27.92        
 16 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR                28.84      28.06        
 17 Hua, Jeffrey J            17 SCAR-NJ                29.54      28.29        
 18 Higgins, Ryan T           15 SCAR-NJ                30.71      28.44        
 19 Harrison, Kyle H          16 AGMV-MR                27.44      28.46        
 20 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR                30.11      28.47        
 21 St. Peter, Aiden S        15 RANY-NJ                27.43      28.55        
 22 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR                31.52      28.68        
 23 Saltos, Jonathan A        15 RANY-NJ                29.82      28.69        
 24 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR                 29.40      29.00        
 25 Ruiz, Kenny A             18 RA-MR                  27.57      29.20        
 26 Haggerty, Ethan W         15 AGMV-MR                29.01      29.63        
 27 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                  33.00      29.92        
 28 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ                30.17      30.09        
 29 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                  39.00      30.21        
 30 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR                 27.41      30.23        
 31 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR                 30.15      32.75        
 32 Baresh, Matthew J         15 RANY-NJ                37.65      33.70        
 33 Debus, Sean J             15 TRS-MR                 48.04      45.66        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR                54.10      55.21        
                  26.82       55.21 (28.39)                                        
  2 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 54.38      56.86        
                  27.37       56.86 (29.49)                                        
  3 Beyer, Dean C             15 SCAR-NJ                56.03      56.96        
                  27.42       56.96 (29.54)                                        
  4 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR                56.57      57.80        
                  28.11       57.80 (29.69)                                        
  5 Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ                57.10      58.40        
                  28.53       58.40 (29.87)                                        
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR                56.74      58.42        
                  28.57       58.42 (29.85)                                        
  7 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              1:00.01      58.48        
                  28.27       58.48 (30.21)                                        
  8 Zuniga, Vincent           16 SCAR-NJ                58.51      59.07        
                  28.25       59.07 (30.82)                                        
  9 Chun, Julian              17 SCAR-NJ                56.95      59.13        
                  28.42       59.13 (30.71)                                        
 10 Baranowski, Damian N      16 NYSA-MR                58.36      59.22        
                  28.60       59.22 (30.62)                                        
 11 Stevens, Luke J           17 NYSA-MR              1:00.94      59.40        
                  28.57       59.40 (30.83)                                        
 12 Matjucha, Andrew V        17 RANY-NJ                56.95      59.84        
                  29.20       59.84 (30.64)                                        
 13 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              1:00.49      59.98        
                  28.97       59.98 (31.01)                                        
 14 Wong, Jay Jay M           17 SCAR-NJ                56.86    1:00.08        
                  28.89     1:00.08 (31.19)                                        
 15 Saltos, Jonathan A        15 RANY-NJ              1:05.70    1:00.95        
                  28.98     1:00.95 (31.97)                                        
 16 St. Peter, Aiden S        15 RANY-NJ              1:00.93    1:01.41        
                  28.81     1:01.41 (32.60)                                        
 17 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              1:02.83    1:01.89        
                  30.46     1:01.89 (31.43)                                        
 18 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR              1:03.94    1:02.61        
                  30.10     1:02.61 (32.51)                                        
 19 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                58.79    1:02.98        
                  30.05     1:02.98 (32.93)                                        
 20 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR                 59.28    1:03.08        
                  30.26     1:03.08 (32.82)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Kenny A             18 RA-MR                1:01.90    1:03.26        
                  30.06     1:03.26 (33.20)                                        
 22 Sorrentino, Ben J         17 RANY-NJ              1:04.59    1:03.42        
                  30.59     1:03.42 (32.83)                                        
 23 Hilzen, Glenn D           15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.94    1:03.49        
                  30.04     1:03.49 (33.45)                                        
 24 Hua, Jeffrey J            17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.49    1:03.92        
                  30.44     1:03.92 (33.48)                                        
 25 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:04.20        
                  30.50     1:04.20 (33.70)                                        
 26 Harrison, Kyle H          16 AGMV-MR              1:01.17    1:04.44        
                  30.58     1:04.44 (33.86)                                        
 27 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR               1:00.07    1:07.51        
                  31.39     1:07.51 (36.12)                                        
 28 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:07.62        
                  31.27     1:07.62 (36.35)                                        
 29 Ranger, Nicholas R        17 SCAR-NJ              1:08.73    1:10.97        
                  32.62     1:10.97 (38.35)                                        
 30 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               1:06.37    1:11.86        
                  34.18     1:11.86 (37.68)                                        
 31 Debus, Sean J             15 TRS-MR               1:47.24    1:38.68        
                  45.92     1:38.68 (52.76)                                        
 -- Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.30         DQ        
      False start
                  30.56                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anton                15 SCAR-NJ              2:01.14    2:02.77        
                  28.76       59.99 (31.23)     1:31.50 (31.51)     2:02.77 (31.27)
  2 Chang, Christopher S      15 SCAR-NJ              2:05.50    2:03.51        
                  29.44     1:00.83 (31.39)     1:32.54 (31.71)     2:03.51 (30.97)
  3 Kim, Daniel S             15 SCAR-NJ              2:04.56    2:04.87        
                  29.52     1:01.04 (31.52)     1:33.05 (32.01)     2:04.87 (31.82)
  4 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR               1:59.01    2:07.20        
                  29.19     1:01.28 (32.09)     1:34.30 (33.02)     2:07.20 (32.90)
  5 Matjucha, Andrew V        17 RANY-NJ              2:02.05    2:07.56        
                  29.61     1:02.30 (32.69)     1:35.73 (33.43)     2:07.56 (31.83)
  6 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:09.24    2:09.08        
                  29.25     1:01.45 (32.20)     1:35.21 (33.76)     2:09.08 (33.87)
  7 Lee, Christiaan S         16 SCAR-NJ              2:11.10    2:09.26        
                  30.19     1:02.92 (32.73)     1:36.43 (33.51)     2:09.26 (32.83)
  8 Higgins, Ryan T           15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.31    2:10.72        
                  30.40     1:03.72 (33.32)     1:37.65 (33.93)     2:10.72 (33.07)
  9 McClung, Max M            15 RA-MR                2:07.18    2:11.20        
                  31.11     1:04.53 (33.42)     1:38.58 (34.05)     2:11.20 (32.62)
 10 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              2:11.07    2:11.50        
                  30.83     1:03.77 (32.94)     1:37.43 (33.66)     2:11.50 (34.07)
 11 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.30    2:13.15        
                  30.57     1:04.38 (33.81)     1:39.07 (34.69)     2:13.15 (34.08)
 12 LaBianco, Christopher A   17 SCAR-NJ              2:11.20    2:14.09        
                  31.01     1:04.59 (33.58)     1:39.39 (34.80)     2:14.09 (34.70)
 13 Baranowski, Damian N      16 NYSA-MR              2:09.88    2:14.24        
                  30.65     1:03.72 (33.07)     1:38.73 (35.01)     2:14.24 (35.51)
 14 Do, Brandon               15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.07    2:14.79        
                  30.85     1:04.87 (34.02)     1:40.11 (35.24)     2:14.79 (34.68)
 15 Haid, Matthew C           16 RANY-NJ              2:27.99    2:14.83        
                  30.51     1:04.92 (34.41)     1:39.88 (34.96)     2:14.83 (34.95)
 16 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:10.69    2:15.48        
                  30.52     1:04.36 (33.84)     1:39.48 (35.12)     2:15.48 (36.00)
 17 Pietrucha, Michael B      17 RANY-NJ              2:15.87    2:15.71        
                  30.41     1:04.47 (34.06)     1:40.35 (35.88)     2:15.71 (35.36)
 18 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              2:13.17    2:17.18        
                  30.75     1:05.09 (34.34)     1:41.78 (36.69)     2:17.18 (35.40)
 19 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              2:13.61    2:24.82        
                  31.62     1:08.04 (36.42)     1:46.04 (38.00)     2:24.82 (38.78)
 20 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                3:45.00    2:30.82        
                  32.47     1:09.84 (37.37)     1:50.22 (40.38)     2:30.82 (40.60)
 21 Baresh, Matthew J         15 RANY-NJ              2:50.29    2:59.37        
                  36.31     1:19.65 (43.34)     2:08.14 (48.49)     2:59.37 (51.23)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          18 UN-MR                1:02.40    1:02.95        
                  30.59     1:02.95 (32.36)                                        
  2 Higgins, Ryan T           15 SCAR-NJ              1:09.95    1:03.86        
                  31.80     1:03.86 (32.06)                                        
  3 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR              1:06.77    1:05.89        
                  32.36     1:05.89 (33.53)                                        
  4 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR              1:05.14    1:06.38        
                  32.27     1:06.38 (34.11)                                        
  5 McClung, Max M            15 RA-MR                1:07.20    1:07.57        
                  33.38     1:07.57 (34.19)                                        
  6 Wong, Jay Jay M           17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.52    1:08.07        
                  32.82     1:08.07 (35.25)                                        
  7 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR              1:07.71    1:09.40        
                  34.07     1:09.40 (35.33)                                        
  8 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.02        
                  34.60     1:11.02 (36.42)                                        
  9 Sorrentino, Ben J         17 RANY-NJ              1:09.42    1:11.29        
                  34.90     1:11.29 (36.39)                                        
 10 St. Peter, Aiden S        15 RANY-NJ              1:15.39    1:11.78        
                  34.68     1:11.78 (37.10)                                        
 11 Saltos, Jonathan A        15 RANY-NJ              1:08.47    1:13.20        
                  34.69     1:13.20 (38.51)                                        
 12 Chau, Jasper H            17 SCAR-NJ              1:10.15    1:13.55        
                  36.07     1:13.55 (37.48)                                        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              1:10.88    1:13.56        
                  35.30     1:13.56 (38.26)                                        
 14 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              1:09.71    1:14.52        
                  36.39     1:14.52 (38.13)                                        
 15 Haid, Matthew C           16 RANY-NJ              1:21.99    1:16.02        
                  36.68     1:16.02 (39.34)                                        
 16 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR               1:09.08    1:16.10        
                  36.57     1:16.10 (39.53)                                        
 17 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR              1:19.35    1:17.15        
                  36.75     1:17.15 (40.40)                                        
 18 Haggerty, Ethan W         15 AGMV-MR              1:12.24    1:17.92        
                  38.65     1:17.92 (39.27)                                        
 19 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR               1:15.33    1:17.93        
                  36.85     1:17.93 (41.08)                                        
 20 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:19.56        
                  38.99     1:19.56 (40.57)                                        
 21 Ranger, Nicholas R        17 SCAR-NJ              1:19.71    1:19.81        
                  39.40     1:19.81 (40.41)                                        
 22 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:20.48        
                  38.28     1:20.48 (42.20)                                        
 23 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               1:13.79    1:21.62        
                  39.78     1:21.62 (41.84)                                        
 24 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ              1:20.63    1:21.80        
                  39.96     1:21.80 (41.84)                                        
 25 Debus, Sean J             15 TRS-MR               2:13.11    1:58.86        
                  56.47   1:58.86 (1:02.39)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Julian              17 SCAR-NJ              2:26.84    2:33.05        
                  35.33     1:15.35 (40.02)     1:54.25 (38.90)     2:33.05 (38.80)
  2 Park, Justin              18 SCAR-NJ              2:30.92    2:33.75        
                  35.14     1:15.05 (39.91)     1:54.76 (39.71)     2:33.75 (38.99)
  3 Gong, Phillip J           18 NYSA-MR              2:25.17    2:34.36        
                  35.32     1:15.82 (40.50)     1:56.70 (40.88)     2:34.36 (37.66)
  4 Lee, Anton                15 SCAR-NJ              2:42.78    2:39.86        
                  37.07     1:17.98 (40.91)     1:58.92 (40.94)     2:39.86 (40.94)
  5 Lee, Christiaan S         16 SCAR-NJ              2:36.03    2:39.88        
                  37.44     1:18.03 (40.59)     1:59.76 (41.73)     2:39.88 (40.12)
  6 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              2:41.28    2:42.07        
                  36.94     1:18.74 (41.80)     2:00.39 (41.65)     2:42.07 (41.68)
  7 Do, Brandon               15 SCAR-NJ              2:55.89    2:45.79        
                  36.85     1:18.51 (41.66)     2:01.98 (43.47)     2:45.79 (43.81)
  8 Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ              2:33.26    2:46.17        
                  38.06     1:19.66 (41.60)     2:03.42 (43.76)     2:46.17 (42.75)
  9 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:32.56    2:47.00        
                  37.70     1:20.08 (42.38)     2:03.82 (43.74)     2:47.00 (43.18)
 10 Hua, Jeffrey J            17 SCAR-NJ              2:36.30    2:49.98        
                  35.14     1:22.73 (47.59)     2:06.10 (43.37)     2:49.98 (43.88)
 11 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:39.44    2:50.46        
                  39.59     1:22.85 (43.26)     2:06.60 (43.75)     2:50.46 (43.86)
 12 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR              2:48.24    2:50.80        
                  38.88     1:22.13 (43.25)     2:06.52 (44.39)     2:50.80 (44.28)
 13 Stevens, Luke J           17 NYSA-MR              2:40.51    2:51.01        
                  37.87     1:21.32 (43.45)     2:07.18 (45.86)     2:51.01 (43.83)
 14 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    2:51.44        
                  39.24     1:22.40 (43.16)     2:07.01 (44.61)     2:51.44 (44.43)
 15 Pietrucha, Michael B      17 RANY-NJ              2:56.73    2:57.25        
                  41.29     1:27.08 (45.79)     2:13.55 (46.47)     2:57.25 (43.70)
 16 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              2:54.89    2:59.99        
                  40.98     1:26.24 (45.26)     2:03.44 (37.20)     2:59.99 (56.55)
 17 Chau, Jasper H            17 SCAR-NJ              2:47.63    3:00.89        
                  41.87     1:27.31 (45.44)     2:14.33 (47.02)     3:00.89 (46.56)
 18 Baresh, Matthew J         15 RANY-NJ              3:20.97    3:20.04        
                  41.67     1:31.22 (49.55)     2:24.50 (53.28)     3:20.04 (55.54)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          18 UN-MR                1:00.34    1:01.78        
                  28.51     1:01.78 (33.27)                                        
  2 Beyer, Dean C             15 SCAR-NJ              1:03.64    1:03.31        
                  59.65      1:03.31 (3.66)                                        
  3 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR              1:00.58    1:03.82        
                  30.09     1:03.82 (33.73)                                        
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              1:03.52    1:04.09        
                  29.56     1:04.09 (34.53)                                        
  5 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              1:02.04    1:04.17        
                  30.29     1:04.17 (33.88)                                        
  6 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              1:06.22    1:04.44        
                  29.37     1:04.44 (35.07)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Kenny A             18 RA-MR                1:01.80    1:04.47        
                  30.06     1:04.47 (34.41)                                        
  8 Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              1:06.23    1:04.50        
                  31.76     1:04.50 (32.74)                                        
  9 Haid, Matthew C           16 RANY-NJ              1:10.99    1:04.70        
                  29.71     1:04.70 (34.99)                                        
 10 Zuniga, Vincent           16 SCAR-NJ              1:06.04    1:05.21        
                  30.69     1:05.21 (34.52)                                        
 11 Gong, Phillip J           18 NYSA-MR              1:03.18    1:06.03        
                  30.55     1:06.03 (35.48)                                        
 12 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.61    1:06.26        
                  30.82     1:06.26 (35.44)                                        
 13 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.82    1:07.70        
                  31.62     1:07.70 (36.08)                                        
 14 Sorrentino, Ben J         17 RANY-NJ              1:04.78    1:07.85        
                  32.51     1:07.85 (35.34)                                        
 15 Do, Brandon               15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.87    1:08.59        
                  31.56     1:08.59 (37.03)                                        
 16 Hilzen, Glenn D           15 SCAR-NJ              1:09.27    1:09.58        
                  33.10     1:09.58 (36.48)                                        
 17 Baranowski, Damian N      16 NYSA-MR              1:13.99    1:10.19        
                  31.61     1:10.19 (38.58)                                        
 18 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR              1:11.20    1:10.51        
                  33.03     1:10.51 (37.48)                                        
 19 LaBianco, Christopher A   17 SCAR-NJ              1:30.22    1:11.36        
                  32.94     1:11.36 (38.42)                                        
 20 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              1:05.74    1:11.76        
                  32.79     1:11.76 (38.97)                                        
 21 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              1:18.30    1:11.80        
                  33.25     1:11.80 (38.55)                                        
 22 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ              1:13.39    1:12.38        
                  33.45     1:12.38 (38.93)                                        
 23 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR              1:15.81    1:16.49        
                  33.69     1:16.49 (42.80)                                        
 24 Chau, Jasper H            17 SCAR-NJ              1:10.07    1:16.53        
                  34.62     1:16.53 (41.91)                                        
 25 Ranger, Nicholas R        17 SCAR-NJ              1:20.05    1:18.71        
                  34.37     1:18.71 (44.34)                                        
 26 Harrison, Kyle H          16 AGMV-MR              1:16.77    1:20.18        
                  35.80     1:20.18 (44.38)                                        
 27 Lambros, Alex A           16 RA-MR                1:27.00    1:20.74        
                  34.72     1:20.74 (46.02)                                        
 28 Haggerty, Ethan W         15 AGMV-MR              1:15.41    1:26.24        
                  36.62     1:26.24 (49.62)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Justin              18 SCAR-NJ              2:06.22    2:11.93        
                  29.15     1:02.65 (33.50)     1:37.48 (34.83)     2:11.93 (34.45)
  2 Chang, Christopher S      15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.25    2:15.47        
                  30.23     1:04.47 (34.24)     1:40.05 (35.58)     2:15.47 (35.42)
  3 Kim, Daniel S             15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.17    2:19.46        
                  31.54     1:06.44 (34.90)     1:42.57 (36.13)     2:19.46 (36.89)
  4 Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              2:23.54    2:21.41        
                  31.70     1:06.93 (35.23)     1:44.46 (37.53)     2:21.41 (36.95)
  5 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:30.77    2:38.86        
                  33.19     1:12.44 (39.25)     1:54.94 (42.50)     2:38.86 (43.92)
  6 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              2:50.52    2:41.91        
                  31.78     1:11.62 (39.84)   2:34.23 (1:22.61)      2:41.91 (7.68)
  7 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:52.12        
                  33.77     1:17.00 (43.23)     2:03.38 (46.38)     2:52.12 (48.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Justin              18 SCAR-NJ              4:35.14    4:43.81        
                  29.56     1:03.32 (33.76)     1:40.28 (36.96)     2:17.91 (37.63)
        2:58.55 (40.64)     3:39.62 (41.07)     4:12.09 (32.47)     4:43.81 (31.72)
  2 Lee, Christiaan S         16 SCAR-NJ              4:56.13    4:51.50        
                  31.76     1:07.50 (35.74)     1:46.36 (38.86)     2:23.90 (37.54)
        3:04.62 (40.72)     3:45.92 (41.30)     4:19.36 (33.44)     4:51.50 (32.14)
  3 Lee, Anton                15 SCAR-NJ              4:53.79    4:52.32        
                  31.90     1:07.87 (35.97)     1:46.10 (38.23)     2:24.55 (38.45)
        3:05.85 (41.30)     3:48.41 (42.56)     4:21.36 (32.95)     4:52.32 (30.96)
  4 Chun, Julian              17 SCAR-NJ              4:48.24    4:52.41        
                  30.06     1:05.47 (35.41)     1:45.26 (39.79)     2:24.64 (39.38)
        3:03.70 (39.06)     3:45.96 (42.26)     4:20.07 (34.11)     4:52.41 (32.34)
  5 Chang, Christopher S      15 SCAR-NJ              4:52.97    4:55.55        
                  30.67     1:04.83 (34.16)     1:44.06 (39.23)     2:22.88 (38.82)
        3:06.96 (44.08)     3:50.82 (43.86)     4:23.78 (32.96)     4:55.55 (31.77)
  6 Kim, Daniel S             15 SCAR-NJ              5:07.08    5:00.89        
                  32.80     1:07.49 (34.69)     1:46.01 (38.52)     2:25.97 (39.96)
      3:37.97 (1:12.00)     3:55.45 (17.48)     4:12.49 (17.04)     5:00.89 (48.40)
  7 McClung, Max M            15 RA-MR                5:21.20    5:13.18        
                  31.92     1:09.86 (37.94)     1:47.75 (37.89)     2:26.47 (38.72)
        3:16.41 (49.94)     4:06.83 (50.42)     4:40.26 (33.43)     5:13.18 (32.92)
  8 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              5:30.52    5:24.53        
                  31.70     1:10.14 (38.44)     1:54.98 (44.84)     2:37.37 (42.39)
        3:22.51 (45.14)     4:08.71 (46.20)     4:48.21 (39.50)     5:24.53 (36.32)
  9 Stevens, Luke J           17 NYSA-MR              5:10.41    5:34.54        
                  33.30     1:14.83 (41.53)     2:00.30 (45.47)     2:43.26 (42.96)
        3:29.51 (46.25)     4:17.70 (48.19)     4:57.11 (39.41)     5:34.54 (37.43)
 10 LaBianco, Christopher A   17 SCAR-NJ              5:35.11    5:34.77        
                  33.91     1:14.21 (40.30)     1:58.46 (44.25)     2:42.29 (43.83)
        3:31.82 (49.53)     4:22.26 (50.44)     4:59.07 (36.81)     5:34.77 (35.70)
 11 Hilzen, Glenn D           15 SCAR-NJ              6:13.67    5:48.16        
                  35.18     1:15.75 (40.57)     2:03.15 (47.40)     2:49.14 (45.99)
        3:38.64 (49.50)     4:29.94 (51.30)     5:10.28 (40.34)     5:48.16 (37.88)
 12 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR              6:02.99    5:50.59        
                  37.12     1:20.62 (43.50)     2:06.12 (45.50)     2:51.64 (45.52)
        3:40.75 (49.11)     4:30.87 (50.12)     5:10.92 (40.05)     5:50.59 (39.67)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Julian              17 SCAR-NJ              1:08.37    1:09.36        
                  32.93     1:09.36 (36.43)                                        
  2 Gong, Phillip J           18 NYSA-MR              1:05.33    1:09.60        
                  32.44     1:09.60 (37.16)                                        
  3 Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ              1:08.83    1:09.68        
                  33.01     1:09.68 (36.67)                                        
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              1:10.06    1:12.32        
                  33.96     1:12.32 (38.36)                                        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              1:09.96    1:13.45        
                  33.78     1:13.45 (39.67)                                        
  6 Lee, Anton                15 SCAR-NJ              1:15.13    1:13.81        
                  34.96     1:13.81 (38.85)                                        
  7 Lee, Christiaan S         16 SCAR-NJ              1:13.02    1:15.30        
                  36.26     1:15.30 (39.04)                                        
  8 Do, Brandon               15 SCAR-NJ              1:17.49    1:15.49        
                  35.19     1:15.49 (40.30)                                        
  9 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR              1:27.99    1:16.21        
                  35.99     1:16.21 (40.22)                                        
 10 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              1:15.31    1:16.32        
                  36.00     1:16.32 (40.32)                                        
 11 Hua, Jeffrey J            17 SCAR-NJ              1:12.35    1:16.97        
                  58.65     1:16.97 (18.32)                                        
 12 Hong, Benjamin B          14 SCAR-NJ              1:23.34    1:17.33        
                  36.58     1:17.33 (40.75)                                        
 13 Wong, Jay Jay M           17 SCAR-NJ              1:16.43    1:18.72        
                  36.87     1:18.72 (41.85)                                        
 14 Zuniga, Vincent           16 SCAR-NJ              1:25.14    1:18.96        
                1:03.83     1:18.96 (15.13)                                        
 15 Stevens, Luke J           17 NYSA-MR              1:12.19    1:19.08        
                  36.74     1:19.08 (42.34)                                        
 16 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.21        
                  37.44     1:19.21 (41.77)                                        
 17 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR               1:17.21    1:19.39        
                  37.02     1:19.39 (42.37)                                        
 18 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:19.59        
                  37.22     1:19.59 (42.37)                                        
 19 Beyer, Dean C             15 SCAR-NJ              1:19.01    1:19.75        
                  37.29     1:19.75 (42.46)                                        
 20 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              1:18.66    1:20.41        
                  37.09     1:20.41 (43.32)                                        
 21 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              1:30.67    1:21.55        
                  38.84     1:21.55 (42.71)                                        
 22 Chau, Jasper H            17 SCAR-NJ              1:16.97    1:21.62        
                1:14.93      1:21.62 (6.69)                                        
 23 Hilzen, Glenn D           15 SCAR-NJ              1:25.08    1:22.18        
                  38.89     1:22.18 (43.29)                                        
 24 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              1:20.45    1:22.33        
                  39.70     1:22.33 (42.63)                                        
 24 Saltos, Jonathan A        15 RANY-NJ              1:23.25    1:22.33        
                  39.04     1:22.33 (43.29)                                        
 26 Kim, Daniel S             15 SCAR-NJ              1:24.54    1:22.41        
                  39.01     1:22.41 (43.40)                                        
 27 Matjucha, Andrew V        17 RANY-NJ              1:21.54    1:22.49        
                  39.58     1:22.49 (42.91)                                        
 28 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:24.06    1:22.51        
                  39.09     1:22.51 (43.42)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Kenny A             18 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:23.38        
                  38.76     1:23.38 (44.62)                                        
 29 Harrison, Kyle H          16 AGMV-MR              1:21.54    1:23.38        
                  39.85     1:23.38 (43.53)                                        
 31 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              1:15.46    1:23.78        
                  38.70     1:23.78 (45.08)                                        
 32 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               1:27.68    1:25.44        
                  40.45     1:25.44 (44.99)                                        
 33 Ellis, Jaden              13 SCAR-NJ              1:28.94    1:26.88        
                  40.90     1:26.88 (45.98)                                        
 34 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              1:27.89    1:28.20        
                  41.01     1:28.20 (47.19)                                        
 35 Baresh, Matthew J         15 RANY-NJ              1:39.54    1:28.96        
                  41.32     1:28.96 (47.64)                                        
 36 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:28.07    1:28.99        
                1:15.42     1:28.99 (13.57)                                        
 37 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR               1:24.72    1:29.26        
                  42.16     1:29.26 (47.10)                                        
 38 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              1:27.33    1:29.39        
                  41.16     1:29.39 (48.23)                                        
 39 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:30.21        
                  41.15     1:30.21 (49.06)                                        
 40 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:30.68        
                  41.95     1:30.68 (48.73)                                        
 41 Malave, Dylan M           13 RANY-NJ              1:39.83    1:30.96        
                  43.64     1:30.96 (47.32)                                        
 42 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ              1:29.56    1:31.01        
                  42.83     1:31.01 (48.18)                                        
 43 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              1:27.70    1:31.51        
                  43.67     1:31.51 (47.84)                                        
 44 Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              1:30.22    1:31.60        
                  44.21     1:31.60 (47.39)                                        
 45 Ranger, Nicholas R        17 SCAR-NJ              1:30.47    1:33.83        
                  43.41     1:33.83 (50.42)                                        
 46 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              1:32.11    1:33.96        
                  44.65     1:33.96 (49.31)                                        
 47 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                1:32.20    1:34.17        
                  44.53     1:34.17 (49.64)                                        
 48 Breving, James L          14 TRS-MR               2:00.66    1:34.24        
                  44.92     1:34.24 (49.32)                                        
 49 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              2:08.42    1:34.46        
                  44.61     1:34.46 (49.85)                                        
 50 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                1:51.42    1:34.89        
                  46.18     1:34.89 (48.71)                                        
 51 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR               1:24.41    1:35.20        
                  44.71     1:35.20 (50.49)                                        
 52 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              1:42.01    1:35.66        
                  45.40     1:35.66 (50.26)                                        
 53 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                1:41.55    1:35.78        
                1:12.58     1:35.78 (23.20)                                        
 54 Poetsch, Connor P         13 RANY-NJ              1:38.76    1:36.62        
                  44.90     1:36.62 (51.72)                                        
 55 Perillo, Justin G         14 MWDA-MR              2:04.52    1:37.74        
                  45.46     1:37.74 (52.28)                                        
 56 Feeney, Sean M            13 RANY-NJ              1:42.99    1:38.59        
                  46.66     1:38.59 (51.93)                                        
 57 Cunniffe, Liam            13 SCY-NJ               1:44.89    1:39.32        
                  45.99     1:39.32 (53.33)                                        
 58 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               1:31.41    1:39.35        
                  46.23     1:39.35 (53.12)                                        
 59 Ceasar, Max L             14 TRS-MR               1:40.83    1:42.59        
                  48.64     1:42.59 (53.95)                                        
 60 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:58.73    1:49.35        
                1:04.72     1:49.35 (44.63)                                        
 61 Vergara, Alexander        13 SPAR-MR              1:53.12    1:51.02        
                  52.21     1:51.02 (58.81)                                        
 62 Nugra, Dennis M           14 SPAR-MR              2:16.58    1:56.55        
                  54.03   1:56.55 (1:02.52)                                        
 63 Payne, Tristan A          13 RA-MR                1:59.72    1:59.04        
                  57.77   1:59.04 (1:01.27)                                        
 -- Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              1:32.20         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  49.51          DQ (40.37)                                        
 -- Kim, Jason S              14 SCAR-NJ              1:38.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              2:09.76    2:14.78        
                  28.31     1:02.69 (34.38)     1:43.60 (40.91)     2:14.78 (31.18)
  2 Chun, Julian              17 SCAR-NJ              2:15.22    2:15.78        
                  29.48     1:05.41 (35.93)     1:43.57 (38.16)     2:15.78 (32.21)
  3 Lee, Anton                15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.16    2:17.57        
                  30.66     1:06.34 (35.68)     1:46.96 (40.62)     2:17.57 (30.61)
  4 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:19.16        
                  29.76     1:06.02 (36.26)     1:48.34 (42.32)     2:19.16 (30.82)
  5 Lee, Christiaan S         16 SCAR-NJ              2:20.58    2:20.08        
                  30.81     1:08.12 (37.31)     1:48.34 (40.22)     2:20.08 (31.74)
  6 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR              2:18.24    2:20.57        
                  30.07     1:06.39 (36.32)     1:48.96 (42.57)     2:20.57 (31.61)
  7 Bendoraitis, Steven C     14 SCAR-NJ              2:18.92    2:20.81        
                  30.22     1:04.69 (34.47)     1:49.19 (44.50)     2:20.81 (31.62)
  8 Chang, Christopher S      15 SCAR-NJ              2:18.68    2:20.85        
                  29.68     1:06.62 (36.94)     1:49.04 (42.42)     2:20.85 (31.81)
  9 Higgins, Ryan T           15 SCAR-NJ              2:26.74    2:20.91        
                  30.73     1:05.25 (34.52)     1:47.70 (42.45)     2:20.91 (33.21)
 10 Beyer, Dean C             15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.94    2:21.19        
                  29.30     1:07.74 (38.44)     1:50.01 (42.27)     2:21.19 (31.18)
 11 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:19.48    2:21.51        
                  30.03     1:07.20 (37.17)     1:49.55 (42.35)     2:21.51 (31.96)
 12 Hong, Benjamin B          14 SCAR-NJ              2:30.60    2:21.90        
                  31.85     1:07.76 (35.91)     1:50.37 (42.61)     2:21.90 (31.53)
 13 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    14 SCAR-NJ              2:24.57    2:22.72        
                  30.20     1:05.58 (35.38)     1:49.91 (44.33)     2:22.72 (32.81)
 14 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              2:23.36    2:23.44        
                  29.25     1:06.43 (37.18)     1:48.91 (42.48)     2:23.44 (34.53)
 15 Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ              2:27.07    2:24.33        
                  31.97     1:10.36 (38.39)     1:51.01 (40.65)     2:24.33 (33.32)
 16 Kim, Daniel S             15 SCAR-NJ              2:22.33    2:24.71        
                  31.07     1:08.16 (37.09)     1:52.90 (44.74)     2:24.71 (31.81)
 17 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:19.56    2:25.01        
                  31.13     1:10.23 (39.10)     1:51.59 (41.36)     2:25.01 (33.42)
 18 Gong, Phillip J           18 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:25.45        
                  30.57     1:12.02 (41.45)     1:52.08 (40.06)     2:25.45 (33.37)
 19 Wong, Jay Jay M           17 SCAR-NJ              2:20.15    2:25.63        
                  30.43     1:08.09 (37.66)     1:51.78 (43.69)     2:25.63 (33.85)
 20 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR               2:19.65    2:25.80        
                  29.63     1:07.38 (37.75)     1:51.88 (44.50)     2:25.80 (33.92)
 21 Do, Brandon               15 SCAR-NJ              2:27.36    2:27.96        
                  32.08     1:10.99 (38.91)     1:53.37 (42.38)     2:27.96 (34.59)
 22 Stevens, Luke J           17 NYSA-MR              2:26.04    2:28.76        
                  32.33     1:10.45 (38.12)     1:53.66 (43.21)     2:28.76 (35.10)
 23 Zuniga, Vincent           16 SCAR-NJ              2:27.20    2:28.84        
                  30.02     1:09.09 (39.07)     1:53.24 (44.15)     2:28.84 (35.60)
 24 Hua, Jeffrey J            17 SCAR-NJ              2:27.06    2:29.27        
                  32.50     1:14.86 (42.36)     1:55.83 (40.97)     2:29.27 (33.44)
 25 Kim, Doyee                13 SCAR-NJ              2:27.11    2:29.49        
                  33.17     1:11.85 (38.68)     1:55.52 (43.67)     2:29.49 (33.97)
 26 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:24.94    2:29.84        
                  32.52     1:12.06 (39.54)     1:54.64 (42.58)     2:29.84 (35.20)
 27 Lee, Andrew J             13 SCAR-NJ              2:31.47    2:29.91        
                  31.28     1:11.28 (40.00)     1:55.94 (44.66)     2:29.91 (33.97)
 28 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:33.25    2:30.33        
                  31.51     1:13.93 (42.42)     1:56.76 (42.83)     2:30.33 (33.57)
 29 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              2:38.31    2:30.40        
                  30.43     1:11.73 (41.30)     1:55.55 (43.82)     2:30.40 (34.85)
 30 Albanese, Blake C         16 NYSA-MR              2:37.84    2:31.25        
                  32.82     1:14.25 (41.43)     1:56.62 (42.37)     2:31.25 (34.63)
 31 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              2:29.38    2:31.49        
                  29.91     1:09.03 (39.12)     1:56.49 (47.46)     2:31.49 (35.00)
 32 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              2:32.96    2:31.98        
                  32.06     1:11.71 (39.65)     1:56.85 (45.14)     2:31.98 (35.13)
 33 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              2:38.35    2:32.85        
                  32.35     1:14.13 (41.78)     1:58.37 (44.24)     2:32.85 (34.48)
 34 Matjucha, Andrew V        17 RANY-NJ              2:31.14    2:33.11        
                  32.86     1:14.97 (42.11)     2:01.17 (46.20)     2:33.11 (31.94)
 35 Ellis, Jaden              13 SCAR-NJ              2:33.47    2:33.22        
                  31.06     1:12.68 (41.62)     1:59.15 (46.47)     2:33.22 (34.07)
 36 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:37.06    2:33.82        
                  33.93     1:13.22 (39.29)     1:58.83 (45.61)     2:33.82 (34.99)
 37 Haid, Matthew C           16 RANY-NJ              2:53.99    2:36.02        
                  30.04     1:10.75 (40.71)     2:00.39 (49.64)     2:36.02 (35.63)
 38 Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              2:36.23    2:36.38        
                  32.78     1:14.57 (41.79)     2:04.75 (50.18)     2:36.38 (31.63)
 39 LaBianco, Christopher A   17 SCAR-NJ              2:38.44    2:37.04        
                  33.34     1:14.96 (41.62)     2:02.68 (47.72)     2:37.04 (34.36)
 40 Sorrentino, Ben J         17 RANY-NJ              2:30.48    2:37.41        
                  33.19     1:12.72 (39.53)     2:00.05 (47.33)     2:37.41 (37.36)
 41 Hilzen, Glenn D           15 SCAR-NJ              2:43.64    2:37.47        
                  32.75     1:14.55 (41.80)     2:01.99 (47.44)     2:37.47 (35.48)
 42 Chau, Jasper H            17 SCAR-NJ              2:33.31    2:37.96        
                  33.03     1:12.99 (39.96)     1:59.59 (46.60)     2:37.96 (38.37)
 43 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR               2:26.47    2:39.26        
                  32.59     1:14.30 (41.71)     2:03.18 (48.88)     2:39.26 (36.08)
 44 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:39.27        
                  33.54     1:13.00 (39.46)     2:03.61 (50.61)     2:39.27 (35.66)
 45 Saltos, Jonathan A        15 RANY-NJ              2:42.68    2:40.29        
                  35.51     1:18.09 (42.58)     2:04.12 (46.03)     2:40.29 (36.17)
 46 Kim, Jason S              14 SCAR-NJ              2:47.07    2:41.71        
                  34.54     1:14.04 (39.50)     2:05.32 (51.28)     2:41.71 (36.39)
 47 Jackson, Christopher      14 SCAR-NJ              2:49.55    2:42.17        
                  36.51     1:20.84 (44.33)     2:06.17 (45.33)     2:42.17 (36.00)
 48 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              2:56.28    2:42.38        
                  34.78     1:15.37 (40.59)     2:11.17 (55.80)     2:42.38 (31.21)
 49 Ruiz, Kenny A             18 RA-MR                2:33.17    2:43.31        
                  29.55     1:13.02 (43.47)     2:00.64 (47.62)     2:43.31 (42.67)
 50 Lopez, Gian M             13 SCAR-NJ              2:45.11    2:43.57        
                  34.07     1:15.62 (41.55)     2:07.61 (51.99)     2:43.57 (35.96)
 51 Scott, Travis A           13 RA-MR                2:48.03    2:44.30        
                  34.39     1:17.30 (42.91)     2:07.41 (50.11)     2:44.30 (36.89)
 52 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ              2:49.07    2:44.87        
                  33.22     1:17.41 (44.19)     2:07.85 (50.44)     2:44.87 (37.02)
 53 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              2:54.21    2:45.52        
                  35.35     1:17.59 (42.24)     2:09.77 (52.18)     2:45.52 (35.75)
 54 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              2:58.36    2:45.67        
                  36.71     1:17.74 (41.03)     2:08.94 (51.20)     2:45.67 (36.73)
 55 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                3:45.00    2:46.01        
                  35.10     1:20.31 (45.21)     2:08.20 (47.89)     2:46.01 (37.81)
 56 Tiso, Alexander R         16 TRS-MR               2:31.06    2:46.50        
                  33.50     1:16.48 (42.98)     2:09.24 (52.76)     2:46.50 (37.26)
 57 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:55.63    2:46.79        
                  36.71     1:19.47 (42.76)     2:08.55 (49.08)     2:46.79 (38.24)
 58 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              2:46.51    2:48.18        
                  37.16     1:21.31 (44.15)     2:10.68 (49.37)     2:48.18 (37.50)
 59 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              3:09.42    2:48.79        
                  35.60     1:18.67 (43.07)     2:11.49 (52.82)     2:48.79 (37.30)
 60 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              3:06.79    2:50.42        
                  39.62     1:25.96 (46.34)     2:13.97 (48.01)     2:50.42 (36.45)
 61 Malave, Dylan M           13 RANY-NJ              3:10.86    2:50.45        
                  35.80     1:21.03 (45.23)     2:12.61 (51.58)     2:50.45 (37.84)
 62 Scott, Jalen A            13 RA-MR                3:04.63    2:51.26        
                  40.31     1:25.79 (45.48)     2:13.65 (47.86)     2:51.26 (37.61)
 63 Perillo, Justin G         14 MWDA-MR              3:33.62    2:52.10        
                  35.54     1:18.15 (42.61)     2:13.42 (55.27)     2:52.10 (38.68)
 64 Poetsch, Connor P         13 RANY-NJ              2:57.35    2:53.91        
                  37.48     1:23.12 (45.64)     2:17.78 (54.66)     2:53.91 (36.13)
 65 Ranger, Nicholas R        17 SCAR-NJ              2:56.81    2:55.79        
                  34.06     1:18.29 (44.23)     2:13.70 (55.41)     2:55.79 (42.09)
 66 Gorakine, Alex            14 SCAR-NJ              2:50.11    2:55.98        
                  37.23     1:21.73 (44.50)     2:17.25 (55.52)     2:55.98 (38.73)
 67 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                3:05.56    2:58.88        
                  38.65     1:23.54 (44.89)     2:19.38 (55.84)     2:58.88 (39.50)
 68 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               2:58.05    3:00.58        
                  40.27     1:24.59 (44.32)     2:19.96 (55.37)     3:00.58 (40.62)
 69 Ceasar, Max L             14 TRS-MR               3:00.37    3:07.60        
                  41.03     1:28.36 (47.33)     2:25.75 (57.39)     3:07.60 (41.85)
 70 Baresh, Matthew J         15 RANY-NJ              3:05.40    3:08.38        
                  41.81     1:30.15 (48.34)     2:21.15 (51.00)     3:08.38 (47.23)
 71 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                3:38.85    3:09.62        
                  39.97     1:28.63 (48.66)     2:24.46 (55.83)     3:09.62 (45.16)
 72 Cunniffe, Liam            13 SCY-NJ               3:11.68    3:11.07        
                  40.42     1:29.64 (49.22)     2:27.68 (58.04)     3:11.07 (43.39)
 73 Feeney, Sean M            13 RANY-NJ              3:20.99    3:11.52        
                  43.10     1:35.22 (52.12)     2:28.65 (53.43)     3:11.52 (42.87)
 74 Yasuda, Takeshi S         13 NYSA-MR              3:45.52    3:29.45        
                  47.27     1:34.98 (47.71)   2:45.71 (1:10.73)     3:29.45 (43.74)
 75 Payne, Tristan A          13 RA-MR                3:41.26    3:35.04        
                  49.11     1:44.76 (55.65)   2:51.62 (1:06.86)     3:35.04 (43.42)
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Christopher S      15 SCAR-NJ              4:12.59    4:14.45        
                  30.04     1:01.47 (31.43)     1:33.53 (32.06)     2:05.51 (31.98)
        2:37.85 (32.34)     3:10.55 (32.70)     3:43.29 (32.74)     4:14.45 (31.16)
  2 Bendoraitis, Steven C     14 SCAR-NJ              4:14.72    4:15.12        
                  29.34     1:00.44 (31.10)     1:32.32 (31.88)     2:04.88 (32.56)
        2:37.47 (32.59)     3:10.03 (32.56)     3:42.86 (32.83)     4:15.12 (32.26)
  3 Park, Justin              18 SCAR-NJ              4:08.61    4:16.33        
                  29.37     1:01.18 (31.81)     1:33.33 (32.15)     2:05.77 (32.44)
        2:38.20 (32.43)     3:10.75 (32.55)     3:43.23 (32.48)     4:16.33 (33.10)
  4 Hong, Benjamin B          14 SCAR-NJ              4:20.71    4:17.98        
                  31.28     1:04.78 (33.50)     1:37.82 (33.04)     2:09.84 (32.02)
        2:42.27 (32.43)     3:14.63 (32.36)     3:46.69 (32.06)     4:17.98 (31.29)
  5 Kim, Daniel S             15 SCAR-NJ              4:15.67    4:18.35        
                  30.27     1:01.86 (31.59)     1:34.25 (32.39)     2:07.20 (32.95)
        2:40.67 (33.47)     3:14.02 (33.35)     3:46.56 (32.54)     4:18.35 (31.79)
  6 Lee, Anton                15 SCAR-NJ              4:20.52    4:19.90        
                  28.85     1:01.79 (32.94)     1:34.26 (32.47)     2:07.24 (32.98)
        2:40.53 (33.29)     3:13.81 (33.28)     3:47.18 (33.37)     4:19.90 (32.72)
  7 Lee, Christiaan S         16 SCAR-NJ              4:27.69    4:25.72        
                  30.27     1:02.80 (32.53)     1:36.31 (33.51)     2:10.03 (33.72)
        2:43.86 (33.83)     3:18.08 (34.22)     3:52.51 (34.43)     4:25.72 (33.21)
  8 Chun, Julian              17 SCAR-NJ              4:18.94    4:27.10        
                  30.52     1:03.22 (32.70)     1:35.63 (32.41)     2:09.17 (33.54)
        2:43.12 (33.95)     3:17.71 (34.59)     3:52.62 (34.91)     4:27.10 (34.48)
  9 Beyer, Dean C             15 SCAR-NJ              4:18.63    4:29.51        
                  27.62       59.87 (32.25)     1:33.15 (33.28)     2:07.33 (34.18)
        2:43.12 (35.79)     3:18.45 (35.33)     3:54.06 (35.61)     4:29.51 (35.45)
 10 Kim, Jeremy Y             17 SCAR-NJ              4:33.24    4:29.64        
                  31.42     1:05.40 (33.98)     1:40.02 (34.62)     2:14.59 (34.57)
        2:48.79 (34.20)     3:23.14 (34.35)     3:57.06 (33.92)     4:29.64 (32.58)
 11 Higgins, Ryan T           15 SCAR-NJ              4:48.79    4:31.76        
                  31.74     1:05.97 (34.23)     1:40.23 (34.26)     2:14.46 (34.23)
        2:48.86 (34.40)     3:24.01 (35.15)     3:58.08 (34.07)     4:31.76 (33.68)
 12 Matjucha, Andrew V        17 RANY-NJ              4:24.49    4:31.89        
                  30.23     1:03.52 (33.29)     1:38.01 (34.49)     2:13.23 (35.22)
        2:48.41 (35.18)     3:23.52 (35.11)     3:58.79 (35.27)     4:31.89 (33.10)
 13 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    14 SCAR-NJ              4:33.14    4:33.17        
                  30.95     1:04.96 (34.01)     1:39.57 (34.61)     2:14.57 (35.00)
        2:49.49 (34.92)     3:24.56 (35.07)     3:59.46 (34.90)     4:33.17 (33.71)
 14 Kim, Joram K              14 SCAR-NJ              4:37.06    4:33.55        
                  31.80     1:06.19 (34.39)     1:40.77 (34.58)     2:16.01 (35.24)
        2:50.78 (34.77)     3:25.30 (34.52)     4:00.17 (34.87)     4:33.55 (33.38)
 15 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              4:34.08    4:34.03        
                  32.29     1:06.70 (34.41)     1:41.15 (34.45)     2:16.39 (35.24)
        2:51.14 (34.75)     3:26.43 (35.29)     4:00.53 (34.10)     4:34.03 (33.50)
 16 LaBianco, Christopher A   17 SCAR-NJ              4:33.22    4:36.64        
                  30.67     1:04.28 (33.61)     1:39.34 (35.06)     2:14.71 (35.37)
        2:50.70 (35.99)     3:26.40 (35.70)     4:02.15 (35.75)     4:36.64 (34.49)
 17 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              4:51.32    4:40.83        
                  32.39     1:07.56 (35.17)     1:43.41 (35.85)     2:19.88 (36.47)
        2:55.34 (35.46)     3:31.54 (36.20)     4:06.98 (35.44)     4:40.83 (33.85)
 18 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              4:25.93    4:41.58        
                  31.38     1:05.85 (34.47)     1:41.15 (35.30)     2:17.22 (36.07)
        2:53.25 (36.03)     3:29.79 (36.54)     4:05.53 (35.74)     4:41.58 (36.05)
 19 Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              4:43.26    4:43.80        
                  31.96     1:07.60 (35.64)     1:44.11 (36.51)     2:20.90 (36.79)
        2:57.79 (36.89)     3:34.46 (36.67)     4:11.10 (36.64)     4:43.80 (32.70)
 20 Do, Brandon               15 SCAR-NJ              4:48.50    4:44.44        
                  32.03     1:07.14 (35.11)     1:42.78 (35.64)     2:19.01 (36.23)
        2:55.27 (36.26)     3:32.22 (36.95)     4:09.01 (36.79)     4:44.44 (35.43)
 21 Hua, Jeffrey J            17 SCAR-NJ              4:48.53    4:44.77        
                  33.14     1:09.15 (36.01)     1:46.73 (37.58)     2:24.66 (37.93)
        3:01.02 (36.36)     3:37.37 (36.35)     4:12.00 (34.63)     4:44.77 (32.77)
 22 Kim, Doyee                13 SCAR-NJ              4:46.42    4:45.02        
                  32.21     1:08.05 (35.84)     1:44.82 (36.77)     2:21.95 (37.13)
        2:58.92 (36.97)     3:35.87 (36.95)     4:12.49 (36.62)     4:45.02 (32.53)
 23 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              4:40.30    4:48.92        
                  31.52     1:07.94 (36.42)     1:45.31 (37.37)     2:22.73 (37.42)
        2:58.85 (36.12)     3:36.31 (37.46)     4:13.19 (36.88)     4:48.92 (35.73)
 24 Lee, Andrew J             13 SCAR-NJ              5:05.18    4:49.73        
                  31.29     1:06.63 (35.34)     1:43.54 (36.91)     2:20.86 (37.32)
        2:58.26 (37.40)     3:35.95 (37.69)     4:13.62 (37.67)     4:49.73 (36.11)
 25 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              4:46.91    4:50.77        
                  23.10     1:09.28 (46.18)   2:12.89 (1:03.61)     2:23.76 (10.87)
        2:57.89 (34.13)     3:38.13 (40.24)     4:15.22 (37.09)     4:50.77 (35.55)
 26 Haid, Matthew C           16 RANY-NJ              5:15.99    4:51.00        
                  31.36     1:07.70 (36.34)     1:45.56 (37.86)     2:23.15 (37.59)
      3:27.47 (1:04.32)     3:38.41 (10.94)     4:16.41 (38.00)     4:51.00 (34.59)
 27 Ellis, Jaden              13 SCAR-NJ              5:12.44    4:52.13        
                  31.56     1:07.83 (36.27)     1:45.73 (37.90)     2:24.17 (38.44)
        3:02.74 (38.57)     3:40.83 (38.09)     4:17.70 (36.87)     4:52.13 (34.43)
 28 Kim, Jason S              14 SCAR-NJ              5:02.16    4:56.44        
                  33.03     1:09.09 (36.06)     1:46.84 (37.75)     2:24.44 (37.60)
        3:02.70 (38.26)     3:41.09 (38.39)     4:19.54 (38.45)     4:56.44 (36.90)
 29 Sorrentino, Ben J         17 RANY-NJ              4:48.07    4:57.44        
                  32.91     1:08.77 (35.86)     1:46.91 (38.14)     2:24.76 (37.85)
        3:03.29 (38.53)     3:42.34 (39.05)     4:20.63 (38.29)     4:57.44 (36.81)
 30 Hilzen, Max O             12 SCAR-NJ              5:02.41    4:57.76        
                  33.22     1:10.03 (36.81)     1:47.48 (37.45)     2:25.41 (37.93)
        3:03.96 (38.55)     3:42.76 (38.80)     4:20.89 (38.13)     4:57.76 (36.87)
 31 Lopez, Gian M             13 SCAR-NJ              4:45.50    4:59.00        
                  33.27     1:10.48 (37.21)     1:48.42 (37.94)     2:27.38 (38.96)
        3:06.17 (38.79)     3:44.63 (38.46)     4:22.96 (38.33)     4:59.00 (36.04)
 32 Song, Dylan J             12 SCAR-NJ              5:03.14    4:59.58        
                  34.30     1:11.70 (37.40)     1:50.01 (38.31)     2:28.49 (38.48)
        3:06.93 (38.44)     3:44.75 (37.82)     4:22.85 (38.10)     4:59.58 (36.73)
 33 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              5:24.32    4:59.63        
                  32.38     1:09.39 (37.01)     1:48.15 (38.76)     2:25.45 (37.30)
        3:03.83 (38.38)     3:42.29 (38.46)     4:22.35 (40.06)     4:59.63 (37.28)
 34 Pietrucha, Michael B      17 RANY-NJ              5:05.99    5:00.28        
                  32.51     1:10.16 (37.65)     1:49.40 (39.24)     2:28.58 (39.18)
        3:07.57 (38.99)     3:46.58 (39.01)     4:24.57 (37.99)     5:00.28 (35.71)
 35 Adjedj, Michael           16 TRS-MR               4:41.17    5:00.49        
                  31.62     1:08.07 (36.45)     1:46.24 (38.17)     2:24.93 (38.69)
        3:03.95 (39.02)     3:43.49 (39.54)     4:23.17 (39.68)     5:00.49 (37.32)
 36 Saltos, Jonathan A        15 RANY-NJ              5:15.99    5:00.64        
                  32.56     1:10.41 (37.85)     1:49.87 (39.46)     2:30.01 (40.14)
        3:09.91 (39.90)     3:48.15 (38.24)     4:24.62 (36.47)     5:00.64 (36.02)
 37 Poetsch, Connor P         13 RANY-NJ              5:02.98    5:03.36        
                  59.46     1:10.06 (10.60)     1:32.43 (22.37)     2:26.67 (54.24)
        3:05.74 (39.07)     3:44.62 (38.88)     4:10.32 (25.70)     5:03.36 (53.04)
 38 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               4:42.55    5:05.50        
                  31.61     1:09.19 (37.58)     1:49.01 (39.82)     2:29.99 (40.98)
        3:08.11 (38.12)     3:48.66 (40.55)     4:27.61 (38.95)     5:05.50 (37.89)
 39 Hilzen, Glenn D           15 SCAR-NJ              5:33.30    5:08.48        
                  34.01     1:11.42 (37.41)     1:51.17 (39.75)     2:31.18 (40.01)
        3:11.32 (40.14)     3:51.54 (40.22)     4:31.39 (39.85)     5:08.48 (37.09)
 40 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              5:32.46    5:09.50        
                  34.59     1:13.10 (38.51)     1:52.96 (39.86)     2:33.56 (40.60)
        3:13.24 (39.68)     3:52.65 (39.41)     4:31.89 (39.24)     5:09.50 (37.61)
 41 Choi, Ryan                11 UN-NJ                5:45.23    5:12.81        
                  36.44     1:15.63 (39.19)     1:56.50 (40.87)     2:37.37 (40.87)
        3:17.54 (40.17)     3:58.84 (41.30)     4:36.80 (37.96)     5:12.81 (36.01)
 42 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                5:53.22    5:15.64        
                  34.24     1:12.23 (37.99)     1:52.16 (39.93)     2:32.96 (40.80)
        3:14.52 (41.56)     3:56.54 (42.02)     4:36.75 (40.21)     5:15.64 (38.89)
 43 Haggerty, Ethan W         15 AGMV-MR                   NT    5:16.48        
 44 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              5:53.49    5:17.78        
                  33.74     1:13.53 (39.79)     1:55.44 (41.91)     2:37.25 (41.81)
        3:18.97 (41.72)     3:59.57 (40.60)     4:38.95 (39.38)     5:17.78 (38.83)
 45 Leung, Andrew J           13 NYSA-MR              5:11.25    5:18.53        
                  33.47     1:11.59 (38.12)     1:52.11 (40.52)     2:32.88 (40.77)
        3:13.98 (41.10)     3:55.54 (41.56)     4:37.74 (42.20)     5:18.53 (40.79)
 46 Malave, Dylan M           13 RANY-NJ              5:25.99    5:19.68        
                  34.50     1:12.88 (38.38)     1:53.10 (40.22)     2:34.33 (41.23)
        3:16.05 (41.72)     3:58.03 (41.98)     4:40.07 (42.04)     5:19.68 (39.61)
 47 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              5:32.03    5:28.09        
                  36.93     1:18.18 (41.25)     2:00.74 (42.56)     2:42.87 (42.13)
        3:24.98 (42.11)     4:07.21 (42.23)     4:48.43 (41.22)     5:28.09 (39.66)
 48 Schreck, Eric E           12 TRS-MR               5:33.23    5:28.40        
                  47.40     1:16.33 (28.93)     2:02.17 (45.84)     2:42.06 (39.89)
        3:24.85 (42.79)     4:07.67 (42.82)   5:14.61 (1:06.94)     5:28.40 (13.79)
 49 Baez, Frank A             16 TRS-MR               5:04.97    5:28.98        
                  35.20     1:14.78 (39.58)     1:56.57 (41.79)     2:38.45 (41.88)
        3:20.85 (42.40)     4:03.84 (42.99)     4:46.45 (42.61)     5:28.98 (42.53)
 50 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              5:34.52    5:29.17        
                  36.14     1:16.62 (40.48)     1:59.31 (42.69)     2:41.81 (42.50)
        3:24.53 (42.72)     4:07.64 (43.11)     4:49.50 (41.86)     5:29.17 (39.67)
 51 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              5:14.83    5:29.89        
                  36.06     1:16.97 (40.91)     1:59.89 (42.92)     2:42.99 (43.10)
        3:25.83 (42.84)     4:08.56 (42.73)     4:50.40 (41.84)     5:29.89 (39.49)
 52 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              5:38.59    5:30.44        
                  36.03     1:17.45 (41.42)     1:59.91 (42.46)     2:43.31 (43.40)
        3:26.86 (43.55)     4:10.01 (43.15)     4:52.59 (42.58)     5:30.44 (37.85)
 53 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ              6:10.00    5:32.80        
                  36.95     1:18.57 (41.62)     2:00.92 (42.35)     2:44.13 (43.21)
        3:27.01 (42.88)     4:09.80 (42.79)     4:52.57 (42.77)     5:32.80 (40.23)
 54 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              6:00.55    5:37.48        
                  37.57     1:22.56 (44.99)     2:06.26 (43.70)     2:50.88 (44.62)
        3:34.84 (43.96)     4:18.86 (44.02)     5:00.26 (41.40)     5:37.48 (37.22)
 55 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ              6:12.11    5:37.91        
                  37.34     1:18.62 (41.28)     2:02.37 (43.75)     2:45.96 (43.59)
        3:28.80 (42.84)     4:11.90 (43.10)     4:56.20 (44.30)     5:37.91 (41.71)
 56 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ              6:10.11    5:40.27        
                  37.18     1:19.54 (42.36)     2:03.63 (44.09)     2:47.21 (43.58)
        3:31.41 (44.20)     4:16.72 (45.31)     5:00.21 (43.49)     5:40.27 (40.06)
 57 Lee, Collin N             11 SCAR-NJ              6:00.23    5:42.87        
                1:10.64     1:22.83 (12.19)     2:07.09 (44.26)     2:50.52 (43.43)
        3:35.38 (44.86)     4:20.52 (45.14)   5:32.34 (1:11.82)     5:42.87 (10.53)
 58 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              6:00.11    5:53.84        
                  39.21     1:24.22 (45.01)     2:09.82 (45.60)     2:55.69 (45.87)
        3:40.36 (44.67)     4:25.64 (45.28)     5:10.38 (44.74)     5:53.84 (43.46)
 59 Ceasar, Max L             14 TRS-MR               5:19.51    5:55.63        
                  35.64     1:18.17 (42.53)     2:03.13 (44.96)     2:49.09 (45.96)
        3:35.72 (46.63)     4:23.01 (47.29)     5:10.01 (47.00)     5:55.63 (45.62)
 60 Feeney, Sean M            13 RANY-NJ              6:24.79    6:04.73        
                  38.23     1:24.79 (46.56)     2:11.62 (46.83)     2:57.42 (45.80)
        3:46.52 (49.10)     4:36.41 (49.89)     5:19.88 (43.47)     6:04.73 (44.85)
 61 Joyal, Zach R             12 RANY-NJ              6:20.99    6:09.72        
                  40.73     1:26.24 (45.51)     2:13.19 (46.95)     3:01.02 (47.83)
        3:49.10 (48.08)     4:37.32 (48.22)     5:25.62 (48.30)     6:09.72 (44.10)
 62 Lozanguiez, Christian X   11 RANY-NJ              6:15.99    6:09.97        
                  38.71     1:23.95 (45.24)     2:10.80 (46.85)     2:58.51 (47.71)
        3:47.13 (48.62)     4:35.37 (48.24)     5:23.03 (47.66)     6:09.97 (46.94)
 63 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:22.49        
                  38.80     1:25.72 (46.92)     2:14.27 (48.55)     3:04.61 (50.34)
        3:54.17 (49.56)     4:45.02 (50.85)     5:34.37 (49.35)     6:22.49 (48.12)
 64 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR              6:28.99    6:27.76        
                1:02.75     1:31.79 (29.04)   3:09.59 (1:37.80)      3:11.27 (1.68)
        4:01.42 (50.15)     4:51.29 (49.87)     5:28.09 (36.80)     6:27.76 (59.67)
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Steven C     14 SCAR-NJ              2:17.20    2:17.09        
                  32.53     1:06.97 (34.44)     1:42.23 (35.26)     2:17.09 (34.86)
  2 Higgins, Ryan T           15 SCAR-NJ              2:24.63    2:17.76        
                  33.97     1:09.18 (35.21)     1:44.46 (35.28)     2:17.76 (33.30)
  3 Bendoraitis, Matthew C    14 SCAR-NJ              2:21.21    2:20.11        
                  33.40     1:08.89 (35.49)     1:44.95 (36.06)     2:20.11 (35.16)
  4 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:21.54        
                  33.74     1:09.14 (35.40)     1:45.54 (36.40)     2:21.54 (36.00)
  5 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR              2:19.49    2:22.47        
                  33.27     1:08.87 (35.60)     1:46.00 (37.13)     2:22.47 (36.47)
  6 Chang, Christopher S      15 SCAR-NJ              2:20.78    2:23.76        
                  33.77     1:10.09 (36.32)     1:47.50 (37.41)     2:23.76 (36.26)
  7 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:25.00    2:27.27        
                  34.10     1:11.77 (37.67)     1:49.84 (38.07)     2:27.27 (37.43)
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:30.04    2:31.71        
                  35.68     1:14.63 (38.95)     1:53.28 (38.65)     2:31.71 (38.43)
  9 Sorrentino, Ben J         17 RANY-NJ              2:37.57    2:31.74        
                  35.09     1:12.88 (37.79)     1:52.27 (39.39)     2:31.74 (39.47)
 10 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              2:41.65    2:32.62        
                  35.33     1:14.57 (39.24)     1:54.36 (39.79)     2:32.62 (38.26)
 11 Kim, Doyee                13 SCAR-NJ              2:31.69    2:32.66        
                  35.39     1:13.94 (38.55)     1:54.21 (40.27)     2:32.66 (38.45)
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:35.24    2:32.88        
                1:02.62     1:14.02 (11.40)     2:04.37 (50.35)     2:32.88 (28.51)
 13 Wong, Jay Jay M           17 SCAR-NJ              2:18.15    2:33.86        
                  34.60     1:12.69 (38.09)     1:53.02 (40.33)     2:33.86 (40.84)
 14 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               2:26.59    2:34.01        
                  35.30     1:14.83 (39.53)     1:55.44 (40.61)     2:34.01 (38.57)
 15 Lee, Andrew J             13 SCAR-NJ              2:35.99    2:35.57        
                  36.46     1:15.74 (39.28)     1:56.40 (40.66)     2:35.57 (39.17)
 16 Kim, Jason S              14 SCAR-NJ              2:46.02    2:35.63        
                  35.85     1:15.23 (39.38)     1:55.93 (40.70)     2:35.63 (39.70)
 17 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              2:31.90    2:36.77        
                  34.83     1:14.74 (39.91)     1:56.86 (42.12)     2:36.77 (39.91)
 18 Haid, Matthew C           16 RANY-NJ              2:49.99    2:37.87        
                  36.02     1:16.29 (40.27)     1:57.02 (40.73)     2:37.87 (40.85)
 19 Song, Dylan J             12 SCAR-NJ              2:49.42    2:39.47        
                  38.09     1:18.93 (40.84)     1:59.04 (40.11)     2:39.47 (40.43)
 20 Kim, Vincent E            12 SCAR-NJ              2:43.14    2:39.79        
                  38.30     1:19.27 (40.97)     2:00.26 (40.99)     2:39.79 (39.53)
 21 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              2:32.30    2:40.11        
                  37.48     1:17.84 (40.36)     1:59.00 (41.16)     2:40.11 (41.11)
 22 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:53.55    2:42.95        
                  39.56     1:21.24 (41.68)     2:02.91 (41.67)     2:42.95 (40.04)
 23 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:43.45        
                  38.58     1:20.62 (42.04)     2:03.16 (42.54)     2:43.45 (40.29)
 24 Choi, Ryan                11 UN-NJ                3:00.10    2:43.89        
                  38.22     1:19.84 (41.62)     2:03.01 (43.17)     2:43.89 (40.88)
 25 Lopez, Gian M             13 SCAR-NJ              2:42.52    2:44.53        
                  37.86     1:20.04 (42.18)     2:03.05 (43.01)     2:44.53 (41.48)
 26 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              2:52.69    2:45.08        
                  40.72     1:23.33 (42.61)     2:05.10 (41.77)     2:45.08 (39.98)
 27 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              2:48.19    2:45.45        
                  39.01     1:21.66 (42.65)     2:04.78 (43.12)     2:45.45 (40.67)
 28 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              2:45.52    2:46.76        
                  39.72     1:21.90 (42.18)     2:05.39 (43.49)     2:46.76 (41.37)
 29 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:44.84    2:47.89        
                  39.51     1:22.01 (42.50)     2:05.84 (43.83)     2:47.89 (42.05)
 30 Perillo, Justin G         14 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:48.34        
                  39.65     1:22.45 (42.80)     2:06.30 (43.85)     2:48.34 (42.04)
 31 Gorakine, Alex            14 SCAR-NJ              2:45.22    2:50.48        
                  41.00     1:23.95 (42.95)     2:07.88 (43.93)     2:50.48 (42.60)
 32 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:50.50    2:50.77        
                  39.29     1:23.22 (43.93)     2:07.82 (44.60)     2:50.77 (42.95)
 33 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              3:07.37    2:51.76        
                  39.45     1:23.76 (44.31)     2:08.62 (44.86)     2:51.76 (43.14)
 34 Lambros, Basil A          15 RA-MR                3:45.00    2:52.73        
                  39.91     1:23.78 (43.87)     2:08.79 (45.01)     2:52.73 (43.94)
 35 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              2:59.15    2:53.10        
                  40.60     1:25.38 (44.78)     2:10.13 (44.75)     2:53.10 (42.97)
 36 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              2:55.57    2:53.94        
                  41.08     1:25.58 (44.50)     2:09.94 (44.36)     2:53.94 (44.00)
 37 Ranger, Nicholas R        17 SCAR-NJ              3:01.31    2:57.03        
                1:05.82     1:25.02 (19.20)     2:10.97 (45.95)     2:57.03 (46.06)
 38 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              3:10.12    2:57.39        
                  41.90     1:27.47 (45.57)     2:12.96 (45.49)     2:57.39 (44.43)
 39 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              3:03.58    2:58.71        
                  43.22     1:29.56 (46.34)     2:16.01 (46.45)     2:58.71 (42.70)
 40 Herbert, Owain G          14 NDAC-MR              3:00.13    2:59.29        
                  41.92     1:26.66 (44.74)   2:59.29 (1:32.63)                    
 41 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              3:11.57    3:01.61        
                  44.57     1:31.01 (46.44)     2:17.21 (46.20)     3:01.61 (44.40)
 42 Lam, Dante                11 RANY-NJ              3:20.99    3:02.49        
                  43.76     1:30.24 (46.48)     2:17.10 (46.86)     3:02.49 (45.39)
 43 Baxter, Ayden C           12 MWDA-MR              3:03.59    3:03.24        
                  42.84     1:30.56 (47.72)     2:17.79 (47.23)     3:03.24 (45.45)
 44 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              3:15.15    3:07.76        
                  42.26     1:29.94 (47.68)     2:18.05 (48.11)     3:07.76 (49.71)
 45 Lee, Collin N             11 SCAR-NJ              3:10.12    3:10.55        
                  46.03     1:34.60 (48.57)     2:23.56 (48.96)     3:10.55 (46.99)
 46 Yasuda, Takeshi S         13 NYSA-MR              3:07.67    3:14.06        
                  44.75     1:35.01 (50.26)     2:25.70 (50.69)     3:14.06 (48.36)
 47 Cunniffe, Liam            13 SCY-NJ               2:56.89    3:18.30        
                  48.26     1:40.24 (51.98)     2:32.20 (51.96)     3:18.30 (46.10)
 48 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR              3:29.99    3:21.40        
                  47.19     1:39.59 (52.40)     2:32.12 (52.53)     3:21.40 (49.28)
 49 Thantu, Larson T          13 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:22.99        
                  46.64     1:39.27 (52.63)     2:33.19 (53.92)     3:22.99 (49.80)
 50 Racz, Gregory L           12 RA-MR                3:47.08    3:24.77        
                  47.04     1:38.78 (51.74)     2:33.05 (54.27)     3:24.77 (51.72)
 51 Payne, Tristan A          13 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:35.30        
                  48.94     1:45.94 (57.00)     2:42.29 (56.35)     3:35.30 (53.01)
 52 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              4:00.77    3:37.54        
                  52.34     1:47.74 (55.40)     2:44.52 (56.78)     3:37.54 (53.02)