Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/17/2019 03:51 PM
       2019 MR NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitational - 6/14/2019 to 6/16/2019       
                              Sanction #: 190607                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kakuda, Sophie A          10 SCAR-NJ                33.91      33.54        
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                33.26      34.11        
  3 Atienza, Emily            10 LifeNJ-NJ              34.67      34.17        
  4 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                33.80      34.29        
  5 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ                34.99      35.70        
  6 Drackett, Samaya E        10 NYSA-MR                39.63      36.31        
  7 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 AGUA-MR                36.75      36.68        
  8 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                37.00      36.74        
  8 Kim, Donayoung            10 UN-NJ                  39.76      36.74        
 10 Lan, Ava                   8 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.92      36.85        
 11 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR                36.70      36.92        
 12 Tibb, Aahana               8 SCAR-NJ                40.60      36.98        
 13 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR                36.40      37.32        
 14 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                36.72      37.68        
 15 Castro, Alexandra R       10 LifeNJ-NJ              38.47      38.46        
 16 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                38.85      38.73        
 17 Lin, Clytie A              9 LifeNJ-NJ              38.84      38.94        
 18 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                39.63      39.21        
 19 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                39.66      39.25        
 20 Zhikharev, Anna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.38      39.37        
 21 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ                39.39      39.43        
 22 Osean, Emerson             9 LifeNJ-NJ              42.60      39.67        
 23 Choi, Olivia               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.23      41.01        
 24 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                50.89      41.30        
 25 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR                48.84      41.74        
 26 Surick, Penelope           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.80      42.08        
 27 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                38.04      42.76        
 28 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                44.67      42.96        
 29 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR                43.60      43.05        
 30 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                45.64      43.78        
 31 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR                 42.46      43.84        
 32 Luna, Mia                  9 EHY-MR                 41.03      44.05        
 33 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                47.04      44.42        
 34 Grob, Riley C              9 NYSA-MR                43.79      45.50        
 35 Sirkowa, Adelina C         9 NYSA-MR                44.63      45.96        
 36 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      46.22        
 37 Shepherd, Lohgan K         9 NYSA-MR                51.35      50.54        
 38 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      51.12        
 39 Afanasewicz, Kate N        8 NYSA-MR                50.48      51.83        
 40 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                49.48      52.09        
 41 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           8 NYSA-MR                55.21      52.31        
 42 Verhage, Mia               9 SCAR-NJ                52.34      52.46        
 43 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR                55.56      53.05        
 44 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR              1:00.89      53.54        
 45 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR                55.88      55.71        
 46 Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR                51.71      56.75        
 47 Byrne, Sydney              8 LifeNJ-NJ              55.02      57.12        
 48 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR              1:05.89      57.37        
 49 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR                54.28      58.69        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kim T                9 LifeNJ-NJ            1:12.38    1:13.12        
                  35.62     1:13.12 (37.50)                                        
  2 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.04    1:13.24        
                  35.59     1:13.24 (37.65)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:14.22    1:14.43        
                  35.71     1:14.43 (38.72)                                        
  4 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:14.35    1:15.21        
                  36.17     1:15.21 (39.04)                                        
  5 Kakuda, Sophie A          10 SCAR-NJ              1:14.63    1:15.56        
                  35.62     1:15.56 (39.94)                                        
  6 Atienza, Emily            10 LifeNJ-NJ            1:17.34    1:15.69        
                  36.79     1:15.69 (38.90)                                        
  7 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ              1:21.40    1:18.65        
                  37.21     1:18.65 (41.44)                                        
  8 Silver, Emily L           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.05    1:20.08        
                  38.52     1:20.08 (41.56)                                        
  9 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              1:21.12    1:22.29        
                  39.36     1:22.29 (42.93)                                        
 10 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:34.55    1:22.95        
                  39.96     1:22.95 (42.99)                                        
 11 Kim, Donayoung            10 UN-NJ                1:24.09    1:23.50        
                  40.06     1:23.50 (43.44)                                        
 12 Lan, Ava                   8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.23    1:23.51        
                  40.06     1:23.51 (43.45)                                        
 13 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 AGUA-MR              1:21.90    1:23.90        
                  40.27     1:23.90 (43.63)                                        
 14 Lin, Clytie A              9 LifeNJ-NJ            1:21.74    1:24.41        
                  41.04     1:24.41 (43.37)                                        
 15 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:26.75        
                  41.61     1:26.75 (45.14)                                        
 16 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:32.27    1:30.19        
 17 Zhikharev, Anna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.32    1:30.20        
                  41.13     1:30.20 (49.07)                                        
 18 White, Lorelei            10 SCAR-NJ              1:30.22    1:31.57        
                  43.83     1:31.57 (47.74)                                        
 19 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ              1:28.27    1:31.63        
                  44.11     1:31.63 (47.52)                                        
 20 Surick, Penelope           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.54    1:33.22        
                  43.88     1:33.22 (49.34)                                        
 21 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:40.36    1:33.28        
                  43.71     1:33.28 (49.57)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR              1:25.89    1:33.40        
                  43.59     1:33.40 (49.81)                                        
 23 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR              1:32.46    1:33.50        
                  44.61     1:33.50 (48.89)                                        
 24 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR              1:45.93    1:33.56        
                  45.05     1:33.56 (48.51)                                        
 25 Osean, Emerson             9 LifeNJ-NJ            1:40.80    1:37.06        
                  43.57     1:37.06 (53.49)                                        
 26 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              1:47.93    1:43.04        
                  48.76     1:43.04 (54.28)                                        
 27 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR              1:50.33    1:44.50        
                  48.61     1:44.50 (55.89)                                        
 28 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:44.75        
                  50.55     1:44.75 (54.20)                                        
 29 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR              1:30.12    1:46.75        
                  48.59     1:46.75 (58.16)                                        
 30 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR              1:46.12    1:47.10        
                  50.72     1:47.10 (56.38)                                        
 31 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR              1:48.65    1:47.11        
                  51.92     1:47.11 (55.19)                                        
 32 Verhage, Mia               9 SCAR-NJ              1:56.88    1:51.13        
                  52.32     1:51.13 (58.81)                                        
 33 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR              1:54.77    1:55.91        
                  55.27   1:55.91 (1:00.64)                                        
 34 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR              1:34.89    1:56.03        
                  55.96   1:56.03 (1:00.07)                                        
 35 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              1:54.14    1:57.44        
 36 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR              2:05.36    2:01.70        
                  55.45   2:01.70 (1:06.25)                                        
 37 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           8 NYSA-MR              2:04.88    2:01.75        
                  56.53   2:01.75 (1:05.22)                                        
 38 Kaishap, Nyma              9 LIFE-MR              1:53.89    2:06.22        
                  57.93   2:06.22 (1:08.29)                                        
 39 Byrne, Sydney              8 LifeNJ-NJ            2:01.99    2:07.76        
 40 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR              2:06.56    2:11.22        
                1:03.13   2:11.22 (1:08.09)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              2:40.28    2:38.65        
                  35.92     1:15.92 (40.00)   2:38.65 (1:22.73)                    
  2 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              2:43.86    2:47.13        
                  36.30     1:18.54 (42.24)     2:03.53 (44.99)     2:47.13 (43.60)
  3 Kakuda, Sophie A          10 SCAR-NJ              3:00.11    2:50.29        
                  36.39     1:20.63 (44.24)     2:05.84 (45.21)     2:50.29 (44.45)
  4 Atienza, Emily            10 LifeNJ-NJ            2:50.89    2:50.60        
                  37.09     1:20.45 (43.36)     2:06.08 (45.63)     2:50.60 (44.52)
  5 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ              2:57.00    2:54.51        
                  38.17     1:22.86 (44.69)     2:09.18 (46.32)     2:54.51 (45.33)
  6 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              3:09.08    2:56.98        
                  40.10     1:26.06 (45.96)     2:13.16 (47.10)     2:56.98 (43.82)
  7 Lan, Ava                   8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:30.89    2:57.78        
                  38.94     1:23.89 (44.95)     2:12.25 (48.36)     2:57.78 (45.53)
  8 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              3:01.24    2:58.71        
                  40.82     1:26.91 (46.09)     2:14.18 (47.27)     2:58.71 (44.53)
  9 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               3:01.94    3:00.64        
                  40.53     1:27.45 (46.92)     2:17.05 (49.60)     3:00.64 (43.59)
 10 Lin, Clytie A              9 LifeNJ-NJ            3:07.98    3:01.64        
                                1:27.59 ( )   3:01.64 (1:34.05)                    
 11 Tibb, Aahana               8 SCAR-NJ              3:09.93    3:03.80        
                  40.63     1:28.52 (47.89)     2:18.55 (50.03)     3:03.80 (45.25)
 12 White, Lorelei            10 SCAR-NJ              3:55.11    3:08.65        
                  42.23     1:31.39 (49.16)     2:22.14 (50.75)     3:08.65 (46.51)
 13 Surick, Penelope           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:43.02    3:10.43        
                  42.74     1:32.31 (49.57)     2:21.83 (49.52)     3:10.43 (48.60)
 14 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              3:52.81    3:46.06        
                                1:48.23 ( )   3:46.06 (1:57.83)                    
 15 Osean, Emerson             9 LifeNJ-NJ            3:12.89    3:47.30        
                  46.28   1:46.82 (1:00.54)   2:47.94 (1:01.12)     3:47.30 (59.36)
 16 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR              3:57.18    3:58.85        
                                1:58.71 ( )   3:58.85 (2:00.14)                    
 17 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR              4:00.00    4:04.30        
                  52.57   1:54.27 (1:01.70)   3:01.20 (1:06.93)   4:04.30 (1:03.10)
 18 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              4:05.60    4:13.76        
                  52.18   2:01.48 (1:09.30)   3:09.29 (1:07.81)   4:13.76 (1:04.47)
 19 Verhage, Mia               9 SCAR-NJ              3:51.92    4:19.43        
                  56.01   2:03.14 (1:07.13)   3:12.12 (1:08.98)   4:19.43 (1:07.31)
 20 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:32.10        
                  49.15   2:05.06 (1:15.91)   3:23.84 (1:18.78)   4:32.10 (1:08.26)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR                38.77      38.75        
  2 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                39.98      39.13        
  3 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 AGUA-MR                43.51      41.99        
  4 Kakuda, Sophie A          10 SCAR-NJ                47.00      42.28        
  5 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                44.27      42.71        
  6 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                43.98      42.83        
  7 Castro, Alexandra R       10 LifeNJ-NJ              43.95      43.77        
  8 Lan, Ava                   8 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.11      44.92        
  9 Drackett, Samaya E        10 NYSA-MR                51.27      44.94        
 10 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR                 49.38      44.95        
 11 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ                44.11      45.05        
 12 Lin, Clytie A              9 LifeNJ-NJ              44.00      45.24        
 13 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                45.84      46.09        
 14 Choi, Olivia               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.14      46.34        
 14 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                48.68      46.34        
 16 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                46.00      46.66        
 17 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR                 46.10      47.59        
 18 Zhikharev, Anna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.54      47.62        
 19 Osean, Emerson             9 LifeNJ-NJ              49.35      47.81        
 20 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR                51.90      47.97        
 21 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                48.20      48.23        
 22 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ                47.29      48.67        
 23 Kim, Donayoung            10 UN-NJ                  55.72      48.71        
 24 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                57.89      48.98        
 25 Surick, Penelope           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.56      49.88        
 26 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR                49.45      50.06        
 27 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                52.10      51.36        
 28 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      51.55        
 29 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                51.99      51.56        
 30 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                57.21      51.98        
 31 Luna, Mia                  9 EHY-MR                 52.97      53.87        
 32 Shepherd, Lohgan K         9 NYSA-MR                55.54      53.89        
 33 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR                55.02      54.11        
 34 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR                52.95      54.61        
 35 Grob, Riley C              9 NYSA-MR                54.63      54.93        
 36 Sirkowa, Adelina C         9 NYSA-MR                58.03      55.31        
 37 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      56.49        
 38 Afanasewicz, Kate N        8 NYSA-MR                57.00      56.86        
 39 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR                52.56      56.90        
 40 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR                56.87      58.97        
 41 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR              1:10.89      59.72        
 42 Byrne, Sydney              8 LifeNJ-NJ            1:00.37    1:00.04        
 43 Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR              1:01.64    1:00.90        
 44 Johnson, Siel P            8 NYSA-MR                54.17    1:00.98        
 45 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR                58.58    1:03.17        
 46 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           8 NYSA-MR                58.32    1:04.20        
 47 Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR              1:15.89    1:04.54        
 48 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR              1:15.89    1:05.74        
 49 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR              1:00.31    1:14.45        
 -- Verhage, Mia               9 SCAR-NJ                57.84         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:15.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:20.01        
                  38.85     1:20.01 (41.16)                                        
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:29.97    1:23.53        
                  40.20     1:23.53 (43.33)                                        
  3 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:37.84    1:26.37        
                  41.97     1:26.37 (44.40)                                        
  4 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:46.77    1:31.05        
                  44.11     1:31.05 (46.94)                                        
  5 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR              1:38.65    1:32.08        
                  46.12     1:32.08 (45.96)                                        
  6 White, Lorelei            10 SCAR-NJ              1:45.11    1:33.10        
                  44.80     1:33.10 (48.30)                                        
  7 Lin, Clytie A              9 LifeNJ-NJ            1:36.37    1:37.65        
                  47.50     1:37.65 (50.15)                                        
  8 Tibb, Aahana               8 SCAR-NJ              1:39.45    1:39.04        
                  49.61     1:39.04 (49.43)                                        
  9 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:51.28    1:39.71        
                  48.95     1:39.71 (50.76)                                        
 10 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:36.17    1:41.84        
                  49.53     1:41.84 (52.31)                                        
 11 Choi, Olivia               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.27    1:43.01        
                  49.70     1:43.01 (53.31)                                        
 12 Osean, Emerson             9 LifeNJ-NJ            1:56.12    1:47.17        
                  50.72     1:47.17 (56.45)                                        
 13 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              1:51.32    1:50.74        
                  53.89     1:50.74 (56.85)                                        
 14 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              1:51.27    1:57.70        
 15 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:59.51    2:00.78        
                1:00.59   2:00.78 (1:00.19)                                        
 16 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              2:01.80    2:03.61        
 17 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR              2:06.01    2:05.08        
 18 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              2:05.34    2:06.20        
 19 Fishman, JJ J              7 COND-MR              2:03.00    2:09.64        
 20 Byrne, Sydney              8 LifeNJ-NJ            2:08.23    2:10.45        
 21 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR              3:00.89    2:15.17        
 22 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR              3:30.89    2:20.23        
 -- Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR              1:55.89         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  53.92          DQ (52.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                41.63      40.87        
  2 Atienza, Emily            10 LifeNJ-NJ              44.75      43.52        
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                44.48      43.89        
  4 Kim, Stephanie Y           9 SCAR-NJ                45.20      44.89        
  5 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ                46.39      46.27        
  6 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                47.20      46.47        
  7 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 AGUA-MR                47.28      46.82        
  8 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR                47.06      47.00        
  9 Zhikharev, Anna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.09      47.88        
 10 Silver, Emily L           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.01      48.44        
 11 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                49.30      49.51        
 12 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                50.64      50.01        
 13 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR                49.77      50.04        
 14 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ                48.40      50.21        
 15 Lan, Ava                   8 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.80      50.96        
 16 Kim, Donayoung            10 UN-NJ                  51.44      51.54        
 17 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR                40.89      52.13        
 18 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                53.44      52.25        
 19 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR                57.55      52.65        
 20 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                56.42      53.36        
 21 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                54.94      54.19        
 22 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR              1:05.25      54.79        
 23 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR              1:00.07      54.84        
 24 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR                56.04      55.25        
 25 Surick, Penelope           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.16      55.79        
 26 Lin, Clytie A              9 LifeNJ-NJ              55.92      56.64        
 27 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR              1:01.89      57.07        
 28 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                55.89      57.28        
 29 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      57.36        
 30 Choi, Olivia               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.27      57.50        
 31 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:05.39    1:01.27        
 32 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:01.71        
 33 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR              1:15.89    1:02.99        
 34 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              1:04.91    1:03.17        
 35 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              1:02.96    1:03.41        
 36 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                46.89    1:04.78        
 37 Osean, Emerson             9 LifeNJ-NJ            1:09.78    1:04.89        
 38 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR              1:08.03    1:08.20        
 39 Byrne, Sydney              8 LifeNJ-NJ            1:09.68    1:08.37        
 40 Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR              1:15.89    1:10.58        
 41 Kaishap, Nyma              9 LIFE-MR                50.89    1:11.90        
 42 Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              1:14.69    1:12.23        
 43 Fishman, JJ J              7 COND-MR              1:14.51    1:16.31        
 44 Verhage, Mia               9 SCAR-NJ                55.44    1:22.90        
 45 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:27.19        
 46 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR              1:26.00    1:28.68        
 -- Ruffy, Rhyanne X           8 NYSA-MR              1:09.74         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:31.96    1:31.66        
  2 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.28    1:32.51        
                  43.51     1:32.51 (49.00)                                        
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:46.78    1:35.87        
                  45.62     1:35.87 (50.25)                                        
  4 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR              1:42.92    1:42.05        
                  48.54     1:42.05 (53.51)                                        
  5 Zhikharev, Anna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.92    1:42.14        
                  47.45     1:42.14 (54.69)                                        
  6 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR              1:48.11    1:43.99        
                  51.49     1:43.99 (52.50)                                        
  7 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:48.82    1:46.40        
  8 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ              1:48.07    1:46.49        
                  51.04     1:46.49 (55.45)                                        
  9 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 AGUA-MR              1:46.17    1:46.66        
                  51.65     1:46.66 (55.01)                                        
 10 Kim, Donayoung            10 UN-NJ                1:50.94    1:51.29        
                  53.41     1:51.29 (57.88)                                        
 11 Castro, Alexandra R       10 LifeNJ-NJ            1:57.47    1:52.94        
                  55.15     1:52.94 (57.79)                                        
 12 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              1:55.02    1:52.95        
                  55.01     1:52.95 (57.94)                                        
 13 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:49.42    1:54.01        
                  53.86   1:54.01 (1:00.15)                                        
 14 Luna, Mia                  9 EHY-MR               1:56.17    1:54.50        
                  54.60     1:54.50 (59.90)                                        
 15 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:56.25    1:56.04        
 16 White, Lorelei            10 SCAR-NJ              1:50.70    1:57.27        
                  57.62     1:57.27 (59.65)                                        
 17 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              1:48.88    1:58.13        
                  56.12   1:58.13 (1:02.01)                                        
 18 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR              2:05.89    2:00.09        
 19 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              2:04.25    2:00.57        
                  57.17   2:00.57 (1:03.40)                                        
 20 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              2:03.67    2:04.93        
                1:00.75   2:04.93 (1:04.18)                                        
 21 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR              2:10.89    2:06.49        
                1:01.09   2:06.49 (1:05.40)                                        
 22 Choi, Olivia               9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:59.32    2:06.74        
                1:00.19   2:06.74 (1:06.55)                                        
 23 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR              2:08.07    2:08.55        
                1:00.58   2:08.55 (1:07.97)                                        
 24 Sirkowa, Adelina C         9 NYSA-MR              2:40.12    2:09.88        
                1:01.46   2:09.88 (1:08.42)                                        
 25 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:13.37        
 26 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              2:21.07    2:15.18        
                1:05.71   2:15.18 (1:09.47)                                        
 27 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              2:09.83    2:16.06        
                1:04.77   2:16.06 (1:11.29)                                        
 28 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:16.74        
                1:05.58   2:16.74 (1:11.16)                                        
 29 Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR              2:34.11    2:19.45        
                1:06.27   2:19.45 (1:13.18)                                        
 30 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              2:21.39    2:19.73        
                1:06.10   2:19.73 (1:13.63)                                        
 31 Byrne, Sydney              8 LifeNJ-NJ            2:23.38    2:26.91        
                1:11.19   2:26.91 (1:15.72)                                        
 -- Rudnitsky, Madison S      10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:20.13        DQ (1:28.30)                                        
 -- Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR              3:30.89         DQ        
      Other
                1:04.51        DQ (1:09.79)                                        
 -- Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR              1:53.59         DQ        
      Other
                  53.63        DQ (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Drackett, Samaya E        10 NYSA-MR              1:59.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.84                                                            
 -- Martin, Josephine M        7 AGUA-MR              3:30.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:14.47        DQ (1:21.10)                                        
 -- Brosius, Stella M          7 AGUA-MR              3:00.89         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:14.23                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kim T                9 LifeNJ-NJ              36.85      35.05        
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                36.16      36.35        
  3 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.66      36.36        
  4 Kakuda, Sophie A          10 SCAR-NJ                36.22      36.99        
  4 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR                39.75      36.99        
  6 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                37.92      37.18        
  7 Atienza, Emily            10 LifeNJ-NJ              37.81      38.16        
  8 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR                39.85      38.81        
  9 Lee, Lovy                  9 SCAR-NJ                40.30      39.09        
 10 Lan, Ava                   8 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.26      40.49        
 11 Silver, Emily L           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.07      42.48        
 12 Tibb, Aahana               8 SCAR-NJ                47.50      44.75        
 13 Lim Laurie, Maia K        10 AGUA-MR                49.74      45.24        
 14 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR                51.31      46.08        
 15 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                49.18      46.95        
 16 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:04.37      47.23        
 17 Choi, Olivia               9 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.62      48.23        
 18 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                52.90      48.89        
 19 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR                45.89      50.81        
 20 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *  10 AGUA-MR                49.70      51.00        
 21 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                52.79      52.24        
 22 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR              1:10.00      52.45        
 23 Surick, Penelope           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.14      52.97        
 23 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                55.64      52.97        
 25 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR                57.37      53.97        
 26 Wheaton, Penelope F        9 AGUA-MR                56.15      54.49        
 27 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR              1:09.89      56.63        
 28 Place, Katie M             9 COND-MR                55.43    1:01.10        
 29 Maad, Julia A             10 COND-MR              1:01.00    1:01.56        
 30 Price, Madeleine R        10 COND-MR              1:05.04    1:03.19        
 31 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR              1:00.00    1:03.60        
 32 Johnson, Mayrah V          7 AGUA-MR              1:15.89    1:04.17        
 33 Camillo, Emma T            9 COND-MR              1:06.59    1:06.36        
 34 Calvello, Alyssa M         9 COND-MR              1:07.58    1:06.54        
 35 Kelly, Holly M            10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:13.67        
 36 Kaishap, Nyma              9 LIFE-MR              1:05.89    1:17.89        
 37 Fishman, JJ J              7 COND-MR              1:12.34    1:18.67        
 38 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                53.89    1:19.44        
 -- Atkins, Sophia A           9 COND-MR              1:12.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Camillo, Gabby T           6 COND-MR              1:33.96         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.05    1:21.74        
                  37.66     1:21.74 (44.08)                                        
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:45.89    1:23.59        
                  37.99     1:23.59 (45.60)                                        
  3 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              2:00.89    1:31.15        
                  41.61     1:31.15 (49.54)                                        
  4 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              1:31.19    1:31.53        
                  40.10     1:31.53 (51.43)                                        
  5 Atienza, Emily            10 LifeNJ-NJ            1:33.47    1:32.93        
                  41.51     1:32.93 (51.42)                                        
  6 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              1:32.46    1:35.45        
                  43.23     1:35.45 (52.22)                                        
  7 Ross Allen, Zoe F         10 AGUA-MR              1:38.69    1:38.78        
                  44.08     1:38.78 (54.70)                                        
  8 Tibb, Aahana               8 SCAR-NJ              1:40.21    1:47.90        
                  50.25     1:47.90 (57.65)                                        
  9 Afanasewicz, Carly M       9 NYSA-MR              1:39.69    1:48.95        
                  51.65     1:48.95 (57.30)                                        
 10 White, Lorelei            10 SCAR-NJ              1:33.11    1:49.04        
                  52.48     1:49.04 (56.56)                                        
 11 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:53.46        
                  53.21   1:53.46 (1:00.25)                                        
 12 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               1:54.75    2:04.18        
                  57.55   2:04.18 (1:06.63)                                        
 13 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              2:51.15    2:35.80        
                1:12.64   2:35.80 (1:23.16)                                        
 14 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR              2:36.84    2:37.06        
                1:10.12   2:37.06 (1:26.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Kim T                9 LifeNJ-NJ            2:57.60    2:50.84        
                  36.83     1:22.75 (45.92)     2:12.94 (50.19)     2:50.84 (37.90)
  2 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:00.59    2:55.41        
                  37.98     1:22.48 (44.50)     2:15.32 (52.84)     2:55.41 (40.09)
  3 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              3:03.14    3:02.61        
                  38.66     1:24.53 (45.87)     2:20.05 (55.52)     3:02.61 (42.56)
  4 Kakuda, Sophie A          10 SCAR-NJ              3:20.00    3:10.45        
                  40.62     1:30.11 (49.49)     2:26.02 (55.91)     3:10.45 (44.43)
  5 Briceno, Bella             9 NYSA-MR              3:09.75    3:13.65        
                  45.02     1:36.99 (51.97)     2:32.35 (55.36)     3:13.65 (41.30)
  6 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              3:12.74    3:13.74        
                  45.43     1:28.60 (43.17)   2:33.08 (1:04.48)     3:13.74 (40.66)
  7 White, Lorelei            10 SCAR-NJ              3:15.11    3:24.54        
                  51.05     1:38.67 (47.62)   2:39.59 (1:00.92)     3:24.54 (44.95)
  8 Srinivasan, Radhika T      9 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    3:24.77        
                  48.23     1:41.77 (53.54)     2:38.61 (56.84)     3:24.77 (46.16)
  9 Tibb, Aahana               8 SCAR-NJ              3:45.33    3:25.21        
                  46.67     1:40.41 (53.74)     2:38.59 (58.18)     3:25.21 (46.62)
 10 Joo, Leahn                10 SCAR-NJ              2:45.86    3:33.22        
                  47.40     1:43.22 (55.82)     2:43.21 (59.99)     3:33.22 (50.01)
 11 Kim, Donayoung            10 UN-NJ                3:49.09    3:40.50        
                  49.98   1:51.50 (1:01.52)   2:54.15 (1:02.65)     3:40.50 (46.35)
 12 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              4:10.89    3:46.40        
                  52.07     1:49.97 (57.90)   2:56.00 (1:06.03)     3:46.40 (50.40)
 13 Pomeroy, Catherine E      10 COND-MR              4:30.00    4:36.96        
                1:07.24   2:13.59 (1:06.35)   3:40.63 (1:27.04)     4:36.96 (56.33)
 14 Bender, Madi O             9 COND-MR              4:47.34    4:39.00        
                1:17.95   2:24.32 (1:06.37)   3:42.22 (1:17.90)     4:39.00 (56.78)
 15 Verhage, Mia               9 SCAR-NJ              4:40.11    4:58.36        
                1:16.02   2:19.33 (1:03.31)   3:55.04 (1:35.71)   4:58.36 (1:03.32)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                31.79      30.38        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR                30.60      30.75        
  3 Wong, Claire              12 LifeNJ-NJ              30.70      31.29        
  4 McAuliffe, Margot E       12 EHY-MR                 31.65      31.50        
  5 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                32.50      31.58        
  6 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                31.97      31.96        
  7 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR                32.13      32.14        
  8 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                  31.98      32.15        
  9 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR                32.77      32.34        
 10 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                32.63      32.64        
 11 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR                32.21      32.66        
 12 Asch, Gillian K           12 AGUA-MR                32.48      32.86        
 13 Feng, Charlotte           11 LifeNJ-NJ              35.32      33.18        
 14 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                33.86      33.33        
 15 DeGeorge, Sadie           12 NYSA-MR                34.37      33.67        
 16 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.50      33.83        
 17 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR                34.09      33.91        
 18 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR                33.39      34.09        
 19 Lan, Emelia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.66      34.11        
 19 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                35.43      34.11        
 21 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR                36.69      34.22        
 22 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR                38.48      34.83        
 23 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                35.84      34.89        
 24 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                34.10      35.30        
 25 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                34.94      35.43        
 26 Liu, Katelyn J            11 SCAR-NJ                34.97      35.45        
 27 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                35.35      35.46        
 28 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR                35.21      35.47        
 29 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.41      35.49        
 30 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                33.96      35.67        
 31 Haener, Aliya M           12 UN-MR                  34.89      35.69        
 32 Botvinnik, Leah F         12 SCAR-NJ                37.20      35.91        
 33 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ                34.52      35.94        
 34 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                36.02      36.49        
 35 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                36.99      36.55        
 36 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR                38.00      36.56        
 37 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ                37.11      36.57        
 38 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR                   NT      36.73        
 39 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                37.41      36.83        
 40 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                36.45      36.97        
 41 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR                37.19      36.98        
 42 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                37.19      37.28        
 43 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                37.42      37.58        
 44 Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ                36.70      37.89        
 45 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                37.03      38.04        
 46 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                37.33      38.22        
 47 Kim, Alex Y               12 SCAR-NJ                36.82      38.47        
 48 Tsui, Pauline B           12 SCAR-NJ                40.11      38.49        
 49 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.56      38.55        
 50 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ                39.08      38.83        
 51 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                38.89      40.16        
 52 Ross, Violet E            12 NYSA-MR                42.09      40.25        
 53 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                48.00      40.33        
 53 Vasko, Sofia              11 COND-MR                54.82      40.33        
 55 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR                39.03      40.91        
 56 George, Monica E          11 COND-MR                39.45      41.04        
 57 Peters, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                41.83      42.09        
 58 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR                39.11      42.69        
 59 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                45.78      44.62        
 60 Sheldon, Eva I            11 NYSA-MR                51.07      45.75        
 -- Dwyer, Kayla M            11 COND-MR                39.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:06.06    1:04.54        
                  31.05     1:04.54 (33.49)                                        
  2 Tran, Thi T               11 LifeNJ-NJ            1:05.68    1:04.84        
                  31.19     1:04.84 (33.65)                                        
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              1:07.98    1:06.90        
                  32.80     1:06.90 (34.10)                                        
  4 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:07.31    1:07.03        
                  32.47     1:07.03 (34.56)                                        
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:07.72        
                  33.12     1:07.72 (34.60)                                        
  6 Wong, Claire              12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:07.66    1:07.99        
                  32.59     1:07.99 (35.40)                                        
  7 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                1:09.84    1:11.17        
                  34.27     1:11.17 (36.90)                                        
  8 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:12.87    1:11.59        
                  34.12     1:11.59 (37.47)                                        
  9 Benefield, Madison M      12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:12.75    1:11.64        
                  34.83     1:11.64 (36.81)                                        
 10 Dooley, Emma C            12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:11.67    1:11.71        
                  34.95     1:11.71 (36.76)                                        
 11 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:17.62    1:12.12        
                  35.68     1:12.12 (36.44)                                        
 12 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              1:12.83    1:12.51        
                  34.98     1:12.51 (37.53)                                        
 13 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:14.97    1:12.82        
                  35.92     1:12.82 (36.90)                                        
 14 Asch, Gillian K           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.10    1:13.56        
                  34.28     1:13.56 (39.28)                                        
 15 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:13.73    1:13.98        
                  35.13     1:13.98 (38.85)                                        
 16 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:16.28    1:14.45        
                  35.40     1:14.45 (39.05)                                        
 17 Lan, Emelia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.19    1:14.49        
                  36.47     1:14.49 (38.02)                                        
 18 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR              1:16.69    1:15.25        
                  36.02     1:15.25 (39.23)                                        
 19 Feng, Charlotte           11 LifeNJ-NJ            1:16.99    1:15.53        
                  36.11     1:15.53 (39.42)                                        
 20 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:14.23    1:16.38        
                  36.10     1:16.38 (40.28)                                        
 21 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.74    1:17.12        
                  36.32     1:17.12 (40.80)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ              1:23.83    1:17.65        
                  37.34     1:17.65 (40.31)                                        
 23 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:29.37    1:17.70        
                  37.20     1:17.70 (40.50)                                        
 24 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR              1:23.14    1:17.88        
                  37.28     1:17.88 (40.60)                                        
 25 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ              1:19.47    1:19.20        
                  38.21     1:19.20 (40.99)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:19.21        
                  38.19     1:19.21 (41.02)                                        
 27 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR              1:20.69    1:19.79        
                  38.32     1:19.79 (41.47)                                        
 28 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ              1:20.32    1:19.90        
                  38.38     1:19.90 (41.52)                                        
 29 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR              1:19.18    1:20.11        
                  38.85     1:20.11 (41.26)                                        
 30 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              1:18.33    1:20.37        
                  38.40     1:20.37 (41.97)                                        
 31 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ              1:19.76    1:20.64        
                  37.71     1:20.64 (42.93)                                        
 32 Botvinnik, Leah F         12 SCAR-NJ              1:28.84    1:20.98        
 33 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              1:21.42    1:21.05        
                  38.44     1:21.05 (42.61)                                        
 34 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:21.68    1:22.22        
                  39.84     1:22.22 (42.38)                                        
 35 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              1:22.31    1:22.60        
                  40.12     1:22.60 (42.48)                                        
 36 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ              1:21.30    1:22.82        
                  39.30     1:22.82 (43.52)                                        
 37 Moon, Isabella S          11 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:23.30        
                  39.03     1:23.30 (44.27)                                        
 38 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:18.81    1:23.39        
                  39.02     1:23.39 (44.37)                                        
 39 Brancato, Kathleen        11 SCAR-NJ              1:24.33    1:24.80        
                  39.86     1:24.80 (44.94)                                        
 40 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:23.14    1:25.65        
                  39.81     1:25.65 (45.84)                                        
 41 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:27.86    1:25.68        
                  40.03     1:25.68 (45.65)                                        
 42 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.35    1:27.92        
                  42.04     1:27.92 (45.88)                                        
 43 Tsui, Pauline B           12 SCAR-NJ              1:28.35    1:28.84        
                  39.45     1:28.84 (49.39)                                        
 44 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:21.89    1:28.96        
                  40.75     1:28.96 (48.21)                                        
 45 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:32.07    1:29.45        
                  41.91     1:29.45 (47.54)                                        
 46 Bar-Chana, Eden           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.52    1:29.62        
                  41.22     1:29.62 (48.40)                                        
 47 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR              1:27.37    1:30.54        
                  41.97     1:30.54 (48.57)                                        
 48 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:32.23        
                  44.97     1:32.23 (47.26)                                        
 49 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:45.91    1:32.54        
                  44.36     1:32.54 (48.18)                                        
 50 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR              1:30.05    1:32.94        
                  43.98     1:32.94 (48.96)                                        
 51 George, Monica E          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.62        
 52 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR              1:38.03    1:35.86        
                  46.81     1:35.86 (49.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              2:22.70    2:20.06        
                                1:06.54 ( )   2:20.06 (1:13.52)                    
  2 Tran, Thi T               11 LifeNJ-NJ            2:26.41    2:24.57        
                  32.48     1:09.23 (36.75)     1:46.69 (37.46)     2:24.57 (37.88)
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              2:29.17    2:25.56        
                  33.80     1:10.47 (36.67)     1:49.18 (38.71)     2:25.56 (36.38)
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              2:27.39    2:26.03        
                  32.82     1:10.08 (37.26)     1:48.54 (38.46)     2:26.03 (37.49)
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              2:37.10    2:29.45        
                  34.61     1:12.38 (37.77)     1:51.32 (38.94)     2:29.45 (38.13)
  6 Tseng, Zoe                12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:31.21    2:30.67        
                  34.02     1:12.23 (38.21)     1:51.90 (39.67)     2:30.67 (38.77)
  7 Benefield, Madison M      12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:36.43    2:31.37        
                                1:13.43 ( )   2:31.37 (1:17.94)                    
  8 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                2:29.18    2:31.56        
                  34.50     1:13.26 (38.76)     1:53.37 (40.11)     2:31.56 (38.19)
  9 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              2:46.96    2:34.00        
                                1:14.84 ( )   2:34.00 (1:19.16)                    
 10 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              2:38.99    2:36.89        
                  36.52     1:16.40 (39.88)     1:57.17 (40.77)     2:36.89 (39.72)
 11 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              2:45.13    2:39.57        
                                1:18.66 ( )   2:39.57 (1:20.91)                    
 12 Lan, Emelia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.09    2:41.35        
                  35.81     1:16.25 (40.44)     1:58.79 (42.54)     2:41.35 (42.56)
 13 McAuliffe, Margot E       12 EHY-MR               2:37.12    2:42.54        
                                1:19.71 ( )   2:42.54 (1:22.83)                    
 14 Asch, Gillian K           12 AGUA-MR              2:57.38    2:43.60        
                  37.13     1:19.04 (41.91)     2:03.77 (44.73)     2:43.60 (39.83)
 15 Dwyer, Kayla M            11 COND-MR              2:41.97    2:44.82        
                  38.86     1:21.12 (42.26)     2:03.39 (42.27)     2:44.82 (41.43)
 16 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              2:44.79    2:46.12        
                  37.14     1:19.90 (42.76)     2:04.27 (44.37)     2:46.12 (41.85)
 17 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              2:45.89    2:46.95        
                  37.99     1:22.88 (44.89)     2:09.18 (46.30)     2:46.95 (37.77)
 18 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:47.37        
                  35.99     1:19.36 (43.37)     2:04.36 (45.00)     2:47.37 (43.01)
 19 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              2:57.92    2:47.72        
                  37.40     1:21.70 (44.30)   2:47.72 (1:26.02)                    
 20 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR              3:03.98    2:47.85        
                  38.63     1:21.51 (42.88)     2:06.33 (44.82)     2:47.85 (41.52)
 21 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              2:49.73    2:48.15        
                  38.09     1:20.60 (42.51)     2:05.23 (44.63)     2:48.15 (42.92)
 22 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ              3:10.77    2:49.86        
                  37.84     1:21.27 (43.43)     2:06.87 (45.60)     2:49.86 (42.99)
 23 Liu, Sara                 12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:50.57    2:50.60        
                  39.11     1:24.38 (45.27)     2:09.56 (45.18)     2:50.60 (41.04)
 24 Haener, Aliya M           12 UN-MR                2:43.06    2:51.52        
                  39.41     1:24.05 (44.64)     2:08.45 (44.40)     2:51.52 (43.07)
 25 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR              2:54.12    2:52.37        
                  39.14     1:24.31 (45.17)     2:08.98 (44.67)     2:52.37 (43.39)
 26 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              2:50.21    2:52.53        
                  38.82     1:24.01 (45.19)     2:09.94 (45.93)     2:52.53 (42.59)
 27 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ              3:27.64    2:53.25        
                                1:24.63 ( )   2:53.25 (1:28.62)                    
 28 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              2:59.17    2:53.47        
                  39.10     1:24.40 (45.30)     2:10.41 (46.01)     2:53.47 (43.06)
 29 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              3:20.39    2:53.77        
                  38.03     1:22.18 (44.15)     2:08.56 (46.38)     2:53.77 (45.21)
 30 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              3:01.58    2:54.36        
                  40.44     1:25.71 (45.27)     2:11.70 (45.99)     2:54.36 (42.66)
 31 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              3:00.01    2:58.47        
                  39.91     1:26.38 (46.47)     2:13.77 (47.39)     2:58.47 (44.70)
 32 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR              3:02.24    2:59.38        
                  39.45     1:24.13 (44.68)     2:12.83 (48.70)     2:59.38 (46.55)
 33 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ              3:20.33    3:01.74        
                  41.58     1:28.46 (46.88)     2:15.76 (47.30)     3:01.74 (45.98)
 34 Chunchi, Erika D          11 EHY-MR               3:01.85    3:01.78        
                  37.49     1:23.68 (46.19)     2:14.09 (50.41)     3:01.78 (47.69)
 35 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ              3:03.01    3:02.50        
                  40.15     1:25.89 (45.74)     2:15.30 (49.41)     3:02.50 (47.20)
 36 Liu, Katelyn J            11 SCAR-NJ              2:54.11    3:02.71        
                  40.57     1:27.27 (46.70)     2:16.72 (49.45)     3:02.71 (45.99)
 37 Brancato, Kathleen        11 SCAR-NJ              3:35.22    3:04.67        
                  42.12     1:29.95 (47.83)     2:17.73 (47.78)     3:04.67 (46.94)
 38 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              3:05.00    3:06.11        
                  42.42     1:30.68 (48.26)     2:20.82 (50.14)     3:06.11 (45.29)
 39 Cohen, Shai               11 SCAR-NJ              3:16.06    3:12.43        
                  44.65     1:35.55 (50.90)     2:25.96 (50.41)     3:12.43 (46.47)
 40 Caplin, Isabelle C        12 EHY-MR               3:16.64    3:13.24        
                  43.03     1:34.66 (51.63)     2:26.21 (51.55)     3:13.24 (47.03)
 41 Tsui, Pauline B           12 SCAR-NJ              3:15.11    3:23.74        
                  41.59     1:30.00 (48.41)     2:27.24 (57.24)     3:23.74 (56.50)
 42 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              3:15.89    3:27.61        
                  46.19     1:39.68 (53.49)     2:34.69 (55.01)     3:27.61 (52.92)
 43 Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ              3:51.97    3:35.87        
                  42.60     1:38.46 (55.86)   2:38.85 (1:00.39)     3:35.87 (57.02)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                35.44      34.69        
  2 Dooley, Emma C            12 LifeNJ-NJ              36.74      35.87        
  3 Wong, Claire              12 LifeNJ-NJ              38.14      36.89        
  4 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR                38.36      36.96        
  5 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                40.09      38.37        
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR                39.89      38.84        
  7 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR                43.36      38.92        
  8 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                40.79      40.28        
  9 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.73      40.65        
 10 Feng, Charlotte           11 LifeNJ-NJ              39.64      40.67        
 11 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR                39.52      40.69        
 11 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR                40.17      40.69        
 13 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                41.53      40.88        
 14 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR                49.77      41.40        
 15 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                41.71      41.86        
 16 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                45.77      42.15        
 17 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ                42.52      42.20        
 18 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR                41.19      42.25        
 19 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ                42.75      42.68        
 20 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR                43.46      43.17        
 21 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.52      43.42        
 22 Liu, Katelyn J            11 SCAR-NJ                44.16      43.53        
 23 Haener, Aliya M           12 UN-MR                  43.04      43.76        
 24 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                44.50      44.39        
 25 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                44.74      44.59        
 26 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                46.21      44.68        
 27 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR                43.94      44.73        
 28 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ                44.38      44.76        
 29 Caplin, Isabelle C        12 EHY-MR                 45.08      45.47        
 30 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                45.10      45.81        
 31 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR                 44.41      45.99        
 32 George, Monica E          11 COND-MR                   NT      46.32        
 33 Ross, Violet E            12 NYSA-MR                47.67      46.56        
 34 Kim, Alex Y               12 SCAR-NJ                46.60      46.71        
 35 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR                43.88      46.94        
 36 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                45.03      47.02        
 37 Botvinnik, Leah F         12 SCAR-NJ                54.27      47.17        
 38 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      47.73        
 39 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                45.58      47.85        
 40 Cohen, Shai               11 SCAR-NJ                49.33      48.35        
 41 Chunchi, Erika D          11 EHY-MR                 45.02      48.42        
 42 Tsui, Pauline B           12 SCAR-NJ              1:06.11      48.72        
 43 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR                49.11      49.42        
 44 Cobo, Leena G             11 SCAR-NJ                46.63      49.87        
 45 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ                49.43      50.20        
 46 Ingledue, Grace E         12 COND-MR                49.13      50.58        
 47 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                53.17      50.89        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              1:14.67    1:13.44        
                  35.83     1:13.44 (37.61)                                        
  2 Tran, Thi T               11 LifeNJ-NJ            1:15.99    1:16.07        
                  36.75     1:16.07 (39.32)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:16.39    1:16.08        
                  36.94     1:16.08 (39.14)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:17.58    1:17.95        
                  37.36     1:17.95 (40.59)                                        
  5 Dooley, Emma C            12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:17.46    1:18.12        
                  37.93     1:18.12 (40.19)                                        
  6 Wong, Claire              12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:18.94    1:19.81        
                  39.52     1:19.81 (40.29)                                        
  7 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    1:20.64        
                  39.28     1:20.64 (41.36)                                        
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR              1:32.32    1:21.39        
                  39.41     1:21.39 (41.98)                                        
  9 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:21.18    1:21.57        
                  39.92     1:21.57 (41.65)                                        
 10 Tseng, Zoe                12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:20.09    1:23.46        
                  40.61     1:23.46 (42.85)                                        
 11 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.18    1:23.63        
                  40.73     1:23.63 (42.90)                                        
 12 Feng, Charlotte           11 LifeNJ-NJ            1:24.64    1:24.18        
                  40.96     1:24.18 (43.22)                                        
 13 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:27.86    1:25.21        
                  40.88     1:25.21 (44.33)                                        
 14 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:31.23    1:25.34        
                  42.31     1:25.34 (43.03)                                        
 15 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:23.42    1:25.41        
                  41.20     1:25.41 (44.21)                                        
 16 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.73    1:25.99        
                  41.66     1:25.99 (44.33)                                        
 17 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              1:29.66    1:26.95        
                  43.16     1:26.95 (43.79)                                        
 18 Benefield, Madison M      12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:29.44    1:28.39        
                  43.48     1:28.39 (44.91)                                        
 19 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:27.94    1:28.93        
                  43.09     1:28.93 (45.84)                                        
 20 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ              1:29.68    1:29.39        
                  43.49     1:29.39 (45.90)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              1:30.19    1:30.78        
                  43.73     1:30.78 (47.05)                                        
 22 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:29.83    1:30.90        
                  44.25     1:30.90 (46.65)                                        
 23 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR              1:30.08    1:30.98        
                  45.58     1:30.98 (45.40)                                        
 24 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              1:31.89    1:31.29        
                  44.91     1:31.29 (46.38)                                        
 25 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ              1:32.95    1:32.03        
                  45.35     1:32.03 (46.68)                                        
 26 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ              1:32.07    1:32.89        
                  44.66     1:32.89 (48.23)                                        
 27 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:33.13        
                  45.62     1:33.13 (47.51)                                        
 28 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR              1:33.84    1:33.85        
                  46.45     1:33.85 (47.40)                                        
 29 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR              1:45.87    1:34.15        
                  46.64     1:34.15 (47.51)                                        
 30 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              1:31.41    1:34.18        
                  46.59     1:34.18 (47.59)                                        
 31 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ              1:38.06    1:34.71        
                  46.41     1:34.71 (48.30)                                        
 32 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:34.80    1:34.97        
                  47.09     1:34.97 (47.88)                                        
 33 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ              1:36.11    1:35.55        
                  46.14     1:35.55 (49.41)                                        
 34 Liu, Katelyn J            11 SCAR-NJ              1:33.42    1:37.94        
                  47.54     1:37.94 (50.40)                                        
 35 Botvinnik, Leah F         12 SCAR-NJ              1:55.50    1:38.40        
 36 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:39.73        
                  48.56     1:39.73 (51.17)                                        
 37 Kim, Alex Y               12 SCAR-NJ              1:45.49    1:39.92        
                  49.02     1:39.92 (50.90)                                        
 38 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              2:00.89    1:40.76        
 39 Moon, Isabella S          11 NYSA-MR              1:43.40    1:42.14        
 40 Brancato, Kathleen        11 SCAR-NJ              1:44.08    1:42.54        
                  50.68     1:42.54 (51.86)                                        
 41 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR              1:46.11    1:44.34        
 42 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR              1:52.80    1:49.90        
                  53.53     1:49.90 (56.37)                                        
 43 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:50.51        
                  51.99     1:50.51 (58.52)                                        
 44 George, Monica E          11 COND-MR              1:50.04    1:50.77        
                  49.30   1:50.77 (1:01.47)                                        
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:47.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:38.67        
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              2:41.40    2:39.33        
  3 Tran, Thi T               11 LifeNJ-NJ            2:43.98    2:43.57        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              2:45.03    2:45.24        
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              2:58.04    2:47.14        
  6 Wong, Claire              12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:49.79    2:49.77        
  7 Dooley, Emma C            12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:52.81    2:50.81        
  8 Tseng, Zoe                12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:53.13    2:52.64        
  9 Goldberg, Sara E          12 COND-MR              2:56.58    2:55.58        
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    2:57.20        
 11 Pitches, Daisy M          11 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.04        
 12 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    3:01.54        
 13 Benefield, Madison M      12 LifeNJ-NJ            3:02.93    3:01.84        
 14 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    3:02.18        
 15 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              3:06.19    3:04.17        
 16 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              3:25.89    3:04.62        
 17 Sanchez, Salo N           12 NYSA-MR              3:20.77    3:07.53        
 18 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    3:08.34        
 19 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              3:09.53    3:09.11        
 20 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ              3:16.08    3:13.98        
 21 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ              3:05.11    3:14.94        
 22 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ              3:25.11    3:16.46        
 23 Seldin, Emily             12 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:16.65        
 24 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR               3:23.87    3:24.98        
 25 Liu, Sara                 12 LifeNJ-NJ            3:23.29    3:32.71        
 26 Lyons, Olivia G           11 SCAR-NJ              3:45.11    3:49.23        
 -- Feng, Charlotte           11 LifeNJ-NJ            3:01.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR                40.32      40.58        
  2 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR                43.77      40.79        
  3 Wong, Claire              12 LifeNJ-NJ              39.97      40.89        
  4 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                42.47      41.44        
  5 Lan, Emelia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.59      42.62        
  6 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                42.74      43.17        
  7 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                42.82      43.30        
  8 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                44.02      43.54        
  9 Dooley, Emma C            12 LifeNJ-NJ              45.07      44.11        
 10 Asch, Gillian K           12 AGUA-MR                45.51      45.81        
 11 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR                46.57      45.84        
 12 Tsui, Pauline B           12 SCAR-NJ                45.44      45.92        
 13 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR                45.92      46.13        
 14 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                45.42      46.62        
 15 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ                51.38      47.06        
 16 Feng, Charlotte           11 LifeNJ-NJ              46.95      47.13        
 17 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR                45.97      47.22        
 18 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR                47.28      47.44        
 19 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                48.43      47.69        
 20 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                53.04      48.35        
 21 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR                47.79      48.80        
 22 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.27      48.83        
 23 Liu, Katelyn J            11 SCAR-NJ                46.11      49.75        
 24 Peters, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                49.57      49.96        
 25 Botvinnik, Leah F         12 SCAR-NJ                52.97      50.21        
 26 Haener, Aliya M           12 UN-MR                  50.09      50.99        
 27 Bar-Chana, Eden           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.36      51.35        
 28 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR                53.25      52.14        
 29 Verhage, Madison          11 SCAR-NJ                55.70      52.36        
 30 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                   NT      52.40        
 31 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR                54.71      52.96        
 32 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR                54.56      53.46        
 33 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ                56.96      53.70        
 34 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ                53.04      54.42        
 35 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                55.71      54.82        
 36 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                54.54      54.95        
 37 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR                57.59      56.60        
 38 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR              1:00.03      59.19        
 -- Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                46.20         DQ        
      Head not up
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:20.28        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:27.08    1:25.00        
                  40.00     1:25.00 (45.00)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              1:26.51    1:26.36        
                  41.11     1:26.36 (45.25)                                        
  4 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:38.11    1:27.15        
  5 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:29.75    1:29.28        
                  42.41     1:29.28 (46.87)                                        
  6 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              1:29.55    1:29.79        
                  41.98     1:29.79 (47.81)                                        
  7 Lan, Emelia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.47    1:31.78        
                  44.42     1:31.78 (47.36)                                        
  8 DeGeorge, Sadie           12 NYSA-MR              1:37.22    1:32.42        
                  44.39     1:32.42 (48.03)                                        
  9 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR              1:31.61    1:32.86        
                  44.21     1:32.86 (48.65)                                        
 10 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                1:34.35    1:33.60        
                  45.11     1:33.60 (48.49)                                        
 11 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              1:29.77    1:34.51        
                  45.24     1:34.51 (49.27)                                        
 12 McAuliffe, Margot E       12 EHY-MR               1:35.24    1:34.72        
                  44.72     1:34.72 (50.00)                                        
 13 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:46.60    1:34.77        
                  44.46     1:34.77 (50.31)                                        
 14 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:43.04    1:35.16        
                  45.94     1:35.16 (49.22)                                        
 15 Tseng, Zoe                12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:37.03    1:35.25        
                  45.59     1:35.25 (49.66)                                        
 16 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:36.43    1:35.33        
                  45.43     1:35.33 (49.90)                                        
 17 Dooley, Emma C            12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:35.07    1:35.62        
 18 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:40.13    1:36.09        
                  47.27     1:36.09 (48.82)                                        
 19 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:49.87    1:36.81        
                  44.73     1:36.81 (52.08)                                        
 20 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              1:36.78    1:36.98        
                  45.51     1:36.98 (51.47)                                        
 21 Pitches, Daisy M          11 EHY-MR               1:36.54    1:38.49        
                  45.32     1:38.49 (53.17)                                        
 22 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              1:41.59    1:39.62        
                  47.05     1:39.62 (52.57)                                        
 23 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              1:43.04    1:40.45        
                  46.70     1:40.45 (53.75)                                        
 24 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR              1:42.86    1:41.82        
                  49.41     1:41.82 (52.41)                                        
 25 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:39.29    1:41.83        
                  48.27     1:41.83 (53.56)                                        
 26 Pena, Alyssa E            11 SCAR-NJ              1:43.47    1:43.44        
                  48.58     1:43.44 (54.86)                                        
 27 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:38.96    1:44.14        
                  49.65     1:44.14 (54.49)                                        
 28 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              1:44.45    1:44.28        
                  50.18     1:44.28 (54.10)                                        
 29 Peters, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:46.25    1:45.37        
                  50.41     1:45.37 (54.96)                                        
 30 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:44.44    1:45.90        
                  48.84     1:45.90 (57.06)                                        
 31 Caplin, Isabelle C        12 EHY-MR               1:47.01    1:46.04        
 32 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:46.85    1:46.10        
                  50.66     1:46.10 (55.44)                                        
 33 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ              1:53.49    1:46.47        
 34 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:54.38    1:46.73        
                  50.90     1:46.73 (55.83)                                        
 35 Choi, Alexis              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.25    1:47.65        
                  50.05     1:47.65 (57.60)                                        
 36 Kim, Alex Y               12 SCAR-NJ              1:46.88    1:47.97        
                  51.08     1:47.97 (56.89)                                        
 37 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              1:52.13    1:48.14        
                  51.90     1:48.14 (56.24)                                        
 38 Botvinnik, Leah F         12 SCAR-NJ              2:01.18    1:48.81        
                  52.76     1:48.81 (56.05)                                        
 39 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR              2:07.80    1:49.39        
 40 Ross, Violet E            12 NYSA-MR              1:52.18    1:50.88        
                  53.70     1:50.88 (57.18)                                        
 41 Chavez, Briana A          11 EHY-MR               1:51.70    1:51.01        
                  54.81     1:51.01 (56.20)                                        
 42 Brancato, Kathleen        11 SCAR-NJ              1:51.01    1:52.17        
                  52.48     1:52.17 (59.69)                                        
 43 Vasko, Sofia              11 COND-MR              2:38.84    1:54.21        
                  56.13     1:54.21 (58.08)                                        
 44 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR              1:52.79    1:54.86        
                  55.67     1:54.86 (59.19)                                        
 45 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR              1:53.13    1:56.00        
                  53.41   1:56.00 (1:02.59)                                        
 46 Ingledue, Grace E         12 COND-MR              2:02.61    1:56.26        
                  56.74     1:56.26 (59.52)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ              1:56.86    1:57.06        
                  54.20   1:57.06 (1:02.86)                                        
 48 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ              2:08.42    1:57.09        
                  54.12   1:57.09 (1:02.97)                                        
 49 Sheldon, Eva I            11 NYSA-MR              2:03.46    2:00.30        
                  58.30   2:00.30 (1:02.00)                                        
 50 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              2:10.00    2:00.78        
                  56.60   2:00.78 (1:04.18)                                        
 51 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              1:58.89    2:02.75        
                  57.88   2:02.75 (1:04.87)                                        
 52 Wilson, Emma              11 NDAC-MR              2:03.11    2:03.99        
                  59.62   2:03.99 (1:04.37)                                        
 53 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR              2:08.35    2:06.45        
                  59.69   2:06.45 (1:06.76)                                        
 54 Cohen, Shai               11 SCAR-NJ              2:22.73    2:24.57        
                1:11.80   2:24.57 (1:12.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                  35.95      35.09        
  2 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR                35.10      35.10        
  3 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR                36.11      35.45        
  4 Liu, Sara                 12 LifeNJ-NJ              35.54      35.52        
  5 Asch, Gillian K           12 AGUA-MR                35.91      35.98        
  6 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR                36.52      36.34        
  7 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.06      36.39        
  8 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR                38.10      36.57        
  9 Lynton, Mackenzie R       12 AGUA-MR                36.86      37.46        
 10 Rosemond, Tatum           12 AGUA-MR                40.75      37.60        
 11 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR                43.19      37.71        
 12 Haener, Aliya M           12 UN-MR                  39.59      37.81        
 13 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                39.15      38.16        
 14 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                36.72      38.25        
 15 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR                38.77      38.41        
 16 MacLennan, Catherine L    12 AGUA-MR                44.89      38.49        
 17 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                38.23      38.64        
 18 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ                38.93      39.21        
 19 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  12 AGUA-MR                41.63      40.48        
 20 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.33      40.57        
 21 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR                42.08      42.29        
 22 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                41.69      42.75        
 23 Kim, Alex Y               12 SCAR-NJ                42.50      42.83        
 24 Grant, Morgan E           12 COND-MR                42.88      43.04        
 25 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ                40.34      45.47        
 26 Bar-Chana, Eden           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.21      45.56        
 27 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                45.56      45.64        
 28 Lopez, Lucia V            11 SCAR-NJ                44.48      46.03        
 29 Liu, Katelyn J            11 SCAR-NJ                45.19      46.47        
 30 Chubb, Emma               12 AGUA-MR                46.37      46.49        
 31 Jalkut, Zoe M             12 AGUA-MR                43.44      47.44        
 32 George, Monica E          11 COND-MR                57.19      52.58        
 33 Peters, Gianna M          11 NYSA-MR                   NT      54.24        
 34 Kiely, Fiona R            11 AGUA-MR                48.03      55.91        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              1:12.27    1:09.64        
                  32.86     1:09.64 (36.78)                                        
  2 Tran, Thi T               11 LifeNJ-NJ            1:12.58    1:11.77        
                  34.28     1:11.77 (37.49)                                        
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              1:16.48    1:16.12        
                  35.67     1:16.12 (40.45)                                        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              1:20.26    1:18.26        
                  35.96     1:18.26 (42.30)                                        
  5 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:19.43        
                  37.63     1:19.43 (41.80)                                        
  6 Castano, Isabella H       12 AGUA-MR              1:21.17    1:20.12        
                  37.77     1:20.12 (42.35)                                        
  7 Liu, Sara                 12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:19.78    1:21.39        
                  37.70     1:21.39 (43.69)                                        
  8 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.02    1:22.27        
                  37.63     1:22.27 (44.64)                                        
  9 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              1:26.19    1:22.56        
                  39.43     1:22.56 (43.13)                                        
 10 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              1:24.78    1:23.05        
                  37.66     1:23.05 (45.39)                                        
 11 Benefield, Madison M      12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:28.66    1:25.90        
                  39.72     1:25.90 (46.18)                                        
 12 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              1:25.33    1:26.81        
                  40.11     1:26.81 (46.70)                                        
 13 DeGeorge, Sadie           12 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:27.49        
                  41.22     1:27.49 (46.27)                                        
 14 Asch, Gillian K           12 AGUA-MR              1:27.82    1:27.81        
                  40.28     1:27.81 (47.53)                                        
 15 Cojoc, Hannah E           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.00    1:30.53        
                  42.36     1:30.53 (48.17)                                        
 16 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              1:33.49    1:31.88        
                  40.15     1:31.88 (51.73)                                        
 17 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              1:34.04    1:36.10        
                  44.75     1:36.10 (51.35)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Alice          12 SCAR-NJ              1:51.07    1:43.64        
                  45.68     1:43.64 (57.96)                                        
 19 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              2:00.10    1:46.15        
                  49.83     1:46.15 (56.32)                                        
 20 Pitches, Daisy M          11 EHY-MR               1:42.00    1:47.73        
                  48.88     1:47.73 (58.85)                                        
 21 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:51.37    1:48.12        
                  48.34     1:48.12 (59.78)                                        
 22 Chunchi, Erika D          11 EHY-MR               1:49.03    1:48.30        
 23 Vasko, Sofia              11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:51.47        
                  50.67   1:51.47 (1:00.80)                                        
 24 Brancato, Kathleen        11 SCAR-NJ              2:08.70    2:03.03        
                  55.55   2:03.03 (1:07.48)                                        
 25 Ingledue, Grace E         12 COND-MR              1:53.00    2:04.61        
                  56.85   2:04.61 (1:07.76)                                        
 -- George, Monica E          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.61                                                            
 -- Dwyer, Kayla M            11 COND-MR              1:21.68         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Thi T               11 LifeNJ-NJ            2:41.86    2:43.53        
                  35.51     1:15.92 (40.41)     1:58.20 (42.28)     2:43.53 (45.33)
  2 Tseng, Zoe                12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:48.31    2:49.40        
                  37.68     1:20.19 (42.51)     2:05.29 (45.10)     2:49.40 (44.11)
  3 Liu, Sara                 12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:51.74    2:57.39        
                  38.61     1:24.49 (45.88)     2:11.01 (46.52)     2:57.39 (46.38)
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    3:01.64        
                  37.06     1:22.64 (45.58)     2:11.76 (49.12)     3:01.64 (49.88)
  5 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              2:59.99    3:06.21        
                  37.90     1:24.35 (46.45)     2:15.60 (51.25)     3:06.21 (50.61)
  6 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              3:13.50    3:09.49        
                  41.57     1:28.37 (46.80)     2:20.44 (52.07)     3:09.49 (49.05)
  7 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                     NT    3:15.09        
                  42.33     1:31.91 (49.58)     2:25.45 (53.54)     3:15.09 (49.64)
  8 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:52.77        
                  51.31     1:50.69 (59.38)   2:54.65 (1:03.96)     3:52.77 (58.12)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              2:43.25    2:38.45        
                  34.82     1:15.64 (40.82)     2:03.17 (47.53)     2:38.45 (35.28)
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              2:51.83    2:41.83        
                  34.64     1:17.61 (42.97)     2:03.89 (46.28)     2:41.83 (37.94)
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              2:45.48    2:42.49        
                  35.19     1:14.54 (39.35)     2:06.88 (52.34)     2:42.49 (35.61)
  4 Tseng, Zoe                12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:47.67    2:48.39        
                  36.36     1:19.15 (42.79)     2:09.64 (50.49)     2:48.39 (38.75)
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              3:00.06    2:53.10        
                  37.23     1:21.21 (43.98)     2:14.76 (53.55)     2:53.10 (38.34)
  6 Mitsuhori, An             11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:03.92    2:57.60        
                  38.47     1:23.27 (44.80)     2:15.75 (52.48)     2:57.60 (41.85)
  7 Lan, Emelia               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.21    2:58.71        
                  40.00     1:27.05 (47.05)     2:16.85 (49.80)     2:58.71 (41.86)
  8 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              3:05.28    2:58.89        
                  35.98     1:20.55 (44.57)     2:16.77 (56.22)     2:58.89 (42.12)
  9 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              3:11.71    2:59.11        
                  41.13     1:24.80 (43.67)     2:18.14 (53.34)     2:59.11 (40.97)
 10 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              3:09.52    2:59.12        
                  39.31     1:26.28 (46.97)     2:20.52 (54.24)     2:59.12 (38.60)
 11 Benefield, Madison M      12 LifeNJ-NJ            3:08.25    3:01.92        
                  39.30     1:27.08 (47.78)     2:23.57 (56.49)     3:01.92 (38.35)
 12 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              3:37.75    3:02.62        
                  44.36     1:31.84 (47.48)     2:22.41 (50.57)     3:02.62 (40.21)
 13 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              3:06.11    3:03.14        
                  39.62     1:25.17 (45.55)     2:22.30 (57.13)     3:03.14 (40.84)
 14 Liu, Sara                 12 LifeNJ-NJ            3:04.90    3:08.83        
                  38.44     1:29.79 (51.35)     2:27.94 (58.15)     3:08.83 (40.89)
 15 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              3:08.33    3:11.31        
                  41.84     1:31.87 (50.03)     2:29.43 (57.56)     3:11.31 (41.88)
 16 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              3:16.31    3:14.10        
                  44.70     1:32.59 (47.89)     2:31.19 (58.60)     3:14.10 (42.91)
 17 Shi, Catherine            12 SCAR-NJ              3:27.11    3:15.70        
                  46.80     1:35.90 (49.10)     2:32.63 (56.73)     3:15.70 (43.07)
 18 Haener, Aliya M           12 UN-MR                3:12.15    3:17.42        
                  41.84     1:34.60 (52.76)   2:36.12 (1:01.52)     3:17.42 (41.30)
 19 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              3:23.82    3:19.21        
                  46.43     1:35.85 (49.42)     2:32.61 (56.76)     3:19.21 (46.60)
 20 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              3:18.09    3:20.17        
                  49.59     1:41.19 (51.60)     2:37.06 (55.87)     3:20.17 (43.11)
 21 McLaughlin, Arden A       11 NYSA-MR              3:18.07    3:20.86        
                  46.00     1:37.79 (51.79)   2:39.60 (1:01.81)     3:20.86 (41.26)
 22 Diaz, Ilana M             12 NYSA-MR              3:39.78    3:21.58        
                  45.66     1:33.20 (47.54)   2:37.26 (1:04.06)     3:21.58 (44.32)
 23 Kim, Alex Y               12 SCAR-NJ              3:19.11    3:24.57        
                  44.25     1:36.88 (52.63)     2:35.91 (59.03)     3:24.57 (48.66)
 24 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              3:36.03    3:29.54        
                  52.48     1:42.30 (49.82)   2:47.92 (1:05.62)     3:29.54 (41.62)
 25 Moon, Isabella S          11 NYSA-MR              4:01.77    3:34.76        
                  51.97     1:47.15 (55.18)   2:47.37 (1:00.22)     3:34.76 (47.39)
 26 Qureshi, Alina            12 COND-MR              3:30.22    3:35.41        
                  50.69     1:46.09 (55.40)   2:49.67 (1:03.58)     3:35.41 (45.74)
 27 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              3:34.46    3:42.43        
                  52.56     1:51.14 (58.58)   2:52.95 (1:01.81)     3:42.43 (49.48)
 28 Tsui, Pauline B           12 SCAR-NJ              3:30.11    3:45.45        
                  53.63     1:51.92 (58.29)     2:51.22 (59.30)     3:45.45 (54.23)
 29 Brancato, Kathleen        11 SCAR-NJ              3:15.11    3:47.35        
                  58.91     1:56.30 (57.39)   3:01.45 (1:05.15)     3:47.35 (45.90)
 30 Safran, EJ J              11 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:51.99        
                  52.86   1:53.49 (1:00.63)   2:57.04 (1:03.55)     3:51.99 (54.95)
 31 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              3:30.89    3:55.01        
                  55.62     1:53.24 (57.62)   3:03.12 (1:09.88)     3:55.01 (51.89)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    12 COND-MR              4:55.46    4:48.59        
                  31.01     1:06.15 (35.14)     1:43.01 (36.86)     2:19.93 (36.92)
        2:57.32 (37.39)     3:34.88 (37.56)     4:11.99 (37.11)     4:48.59 (36.60)
  2 Perez, Brianna M          12 NYSA-MR              5:04.36    4:58.30        
                  33.14     1:11.21 (38.07)     1:49.50 (38.29)     2:28.27 (38.77)
        3:06.18 (37.91)     3:44.52 (38.34)     4:22.31 (37.79)     4:58.30 (35.99)
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       12 COND-MR              5:06.24    5:09.32        
                  33.44     1:11.41 (37.97)     1:50.25 (38.84)     2:29.98 (39.73)
        3:09.97 (39.99)     3:50.33 (40.36)     4:30.61 (40.28)     5:09.32 (38.71)
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              5:18.15    5:14.11        
                  35.57     1:14.90 (39.33)     1:55.42 (40.52)     2:35.60 (40.18)
        3:16.07 (40.47)     3:56.02 (39.95)     4:35.68 (39.66)     5:14.11 (38.43)
  5 Benefield, Madison M      12 LifeNJ-NJ            5:28.65    5:14.33        
                  34.78     1:12.86 (38.08)     1:52.78 (39.92)     2:33.26 (40.48)
        3:14.05 (40.79)     3:54.56 (40.51)     4:35.06 (40.50)     5:14.33 (39.27)
  6 Edge, Lauren E            12 UN-MR                     NT    5:14.53        
                  35.29     1:15.18 (39.89)     1:56.18 (41.00)     2:36.98 (40.80)
        3:18.25 (41.27)     3:58.14 (39.89)     4:38.79 (40.65)     5:14.53 (35.74)
  7 Losada, Sasha             12 NYSA-MR              5:45.77    5:19.24        
                  35.62     1:15.61 (39.99)     1:55.81 (40.20)     2:36.97 (41.16)
        3:17.60 (40.63)     3:59.20 (41.60)     4:40.37 (41.17)     5:19.24 (38.87)
  8 Dooley, Emma C            12 LifeNJ-NJ            5:31.03    5:21.05        
                  34.93     1:14.11 (39.18)     1:55.14 (41.03)     2:36.62 (41.48)
        3:18.37 (41.75)     4:00.37 (42.00)     4:41.61 (41.24)     5:21.05 (39.44)
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           12 NYSA-MR              5:35.33    5:25.38        
                  35.54     1:15.70 (40.16)     1:57.15 (41.45)     2:38.61 (41.46)
        3:20.64 (42.03)     4:02.82 (42.18)     4:44.98 (42.16)     5:25.38 (40.40)
 10 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR              5:45.00    5:27.52        
                  37.07     1:18.62 (41.55)     2:01.23 (42.61)     2:44.40 (43.17)
        3:25.43 (41.03)     4:07.86 (42.43)     4:48.81 (40.95)     5:27.52 (38.71)
 11 Bao, Lani                 11 NYSA-MR              5:40.77    5:28.96        
                  36.45     1:17.76 (41.31)     1:59.68 (41.92)     2:41.81 (42.13)
        3:24.45 (42.64)     4:07.02 (42.57)     4:50.00 (42.98)     5:28.96 (38.96)
 12 Plutzer, Sienna           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:36.15    5:32.22        
                  36.04     1:15.80 (39.76)     1:57.84 (42.04)     2:40.63 (42.79)
        3:23.71 (43.08)     4:07.11 (43.40)     4:50.57 (43.46)     5:32.22 (41.65)
 13 Finnegan, Ellie K         10 COND-MR              5:38.24    5:34.84        
                  36.56     1:17.88 (41.32)     1:59.89 (42.01)     2:43.32 (43.43)
        3:26.57 (43.25)     4:10.81 (44.24)     4:53.37 (42.56)     5:34.84 (41.47)
 14 Asch, Gillian K           12 AGUA-MR              6:10.00    5:41.92        
                  35.94     1:20.14 (44.20)     2:04.02 (43.88)     2:48.99 (44.97)
                                4:17.87 ( )   5:41.92 (1:24.05)                    
 15 Pitches, Daisy M          11 EHY-MR               5:58.66    5:42.02        
                  37.93     1:20.02 (42.09)     2:04.69 (44.67)     2:48.93 (44.24)
        3:33.39 (44.46)     4:17.98 (44.59)     5:01.51 (43.53)     5:42.02 (40.51)
 16 Scanga, Adriana C         12 COND-MR              5:54.12    5:43.15        
                  38.41     1:21.49 (43.08)     2:05.52 (44.03)     2:50.09 (44.57)
        3:33.77 (43.68)     4:19.47 (45.70)     5:02.19 (42.72)     5:43.15 (40.96)
 17 Concepcion, Alex P        12 NYSA-MR              6:18.36    5:50.32        
                  39.06     1:22.29 (43.23)     2:06.98 (44.69)     2:51.96 (44.98)
        3:36.96 (45.00)     4:21.91 (44.95)     5:06.77 (44.86)     5:50.32 (43.55)
 18 Brown, Zoe A              12 COND-MR              6:04.47    5:51.98        
                  38.97     1:23.17 (44.20)     2:09.04 (45.87)     2:54.64 (45.60)
        3:40.12 (45.48)     4:25.31 (45.19)     5:10.07 (44.76)     5:51.98 (41.91)
 19 Arciniegas, Alessandra    10 COND-MR              5:55.88    5:52.84        
                  38.17     1:22.01 (43.84)     2:07.30 (45.29)     2:53.30 (46.00)
        3:38.70 (45.40)     4:25.70 (47.00)     5:09.86 (44.16)     5:52.84 (42.98)
 20 Gazzara, Kristen E        11 COND-MR              6:03.12    5:54.45        
                  39.39     1:23.60 (44.21)     2:08.77 (45.17)     2:54.29 (45.52)
        3:40.16 (45.87)     4:26.36 (46.20)     5:11.45 (45.09)     5:54.45 (43.00)
 21 Medina, Ava M             10 COND-MR              6:24.00    5:56.52        
                  38.45     1:21.21 (42.76)     2:06.50 (45.29)     2:53.12 (46.62)
        3:39.98 (46.86)     4:26.13 (46.15)     5:13.57 (47.44)     5:56.52 (42.95)
 22 Olszewski, Claudia        12 COND-MR              6:16.29    6:07.47        
                  38.85     1:24.68 (45.83)     2:11.08 (46.40)     2:58.75 (47.67)
        3:46.52 (47.77)     4:34.11 (47.59)     5:20.98 (46.87)     6:07.47 (46.49)
 23 Christakos, Ileana S      10 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:11.01        
                  42.11     1:27.77 (45.66)     2:15.05 (47.28)     3:03.62 (48.57)
        3:50.13 (46.51)     4:38.60 (48.47)     5:26.08 (47.48)     6:11.01 (44.93)
 24 Metz, Lylah R             10 EHY-MR               6:15.90    6:11.48        
                  39.32     1:25.28 (45.96)     2:13.12 (47.84)     3:02.11 (48.99)
        3:50.70 (48.59)     4:39.62 (48.92)     5:27.98 (48.36)     6:11.48 (43.50)
 25 Olszewski, Patty L        12 COND-MR              6:27.97    6:20.90        
                  40.86     1:27.61 (46.75)     2:16.49 (48.88)     3:05.79 (49.30)
        3:55.26 (49.47)     4:44.88 (49.62)     5:34.62 (49.74)     6:20.90 (46.28)
 26 Castro, Alexandra R       10 LifeNJ-NJ            6:45.89    6:35.40        
                  40.63     1:29.92 (49.29)     2:20.53 (50.61)     3:11.97 (51.44)
        4:03.12 (51.15)     4:55.41 (52.29)     5:46.78 (51.37)     6:35.40 (48.62)
 27 Moon, Isabella S          11 NYSA-MR              7:30.77    6:42.37        
                  42.10     1:33.27 (51.17)     2:25.96 (52.69)     3:17.76 (51.80)
        4:10.94 (53.18)     5:03.23 (52.29)     5:54.59 (51.36)     6:42.37 (47.78)
 28 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              6:15.00    6:46.24        
                  41.53     1:30.05 (48.52)     2:21.78 (51.73)     3:15.94 (54.16)
        4:09.25 (53.31)     5:04.21 (54.96)     5:55.97 (51.76)     6:46.24 (50.27)
 29 Cho, Katie                11 COND-MR              7:00.42    6:51.95        
                  43.10     1:34.83 (51.73)     2:28.29 (53.46)     3:22.21 (53.92)
        4:15.83 (53.62)     5:10.38 (54.55)     6:03.65 (53.27)     6:51.95 (48.30)
 30 Rubin, Sally M             9 COND-MR              6:40.00    7:37.16        
                  46.72   1:46.72 (1:00.00)     2:46.55 (59.83)     3:46.20 (59.65)
        4:44.57 (58.37)     5:44.09 (59.52)     6:41.11 (57.02)     7:37.16 (56.05)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tseng, Zoe                12 LifeNJ-NJ            5:58.75    5:50.22        
  2 Feld, Tessa S             12 AGUA-MR              6:20.00    6:01.74        
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       11 COND-MR              6:01.97    6:03.84        
  4 Whang, Samantha E         12 NYSA-MR              6:42.16    6:07.07        
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         12 NYSA-MR              6:40.77    6:07.52        
  6 Dwyer, Kayla M            11 COND-MR              6:24.18    6:19.65        
  7 O'Neill, Jade R           12 COND-MR              6:37.71    6:25.37        
  8 DeGeorge, Sadie           12 NYSA-MR              6:00.00    6:27.34        
  9 Anselmi, Margeaux L       11 COND-MR              6:38.42    6:28.61        
 10 Lopez, Xenia R            12 SCAR-NJ              6:40.11    6:43.42        
 11 Shatoff, Karlie B         12 COND-MR              7:18.00    6:48.40        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          13 LifeNJ-NJ              29.25      28.94        
  2 Brierley, Jane B          14 EHY-MR                 28.85      29.03        
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR                29.31      29.74        
  3 Jones, Summer D           13 EHY-MR                 29.22      29.74        
  5 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR                30.08      30.07        
  6 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR                32.59      30.40        
  7 Milla, Madison I          14 COND-MR                31.46      31.24        
  8 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR                31.62      31.43        
  9 Peppiatt, Grace C         14 NYSA-MR                32.63      31.54        
 10 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR                 29.59      31.82        
 11 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR                32.28      31.89        
 12 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR                32.06      32.02        
 13 Sussner, Ella M           14 NYSA-MR                33.93      32.09        
 14 Patti, Isabella           14 SCAR-NJ                32.12      32.20        
 14 Etnel, Gabby M            13 NYSA-MR                32.37      32.20        
 16 Vargas, Allie M           14 NYSA-MR                32.19      32.27        
 17 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR                32.93      32.39        
 18 Cho, Mollie D             13 SCAR-NJ                32.01      32.43        
 19 Gershanok, Marta E        13 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.66      32.51        
 20 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR                33.98      32.76        
 21 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR                31.59      32.89        
 22 Valente, Bianca           14 SCAR-NJ                32.58      32.93        
 23 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR                32.22      33.01        
 24 Klein, Abigal H           14 SCAR-NJ                34.84      33.62        
 25 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR                33.21      33.75        
 25 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR                34.94      33.75        
 27 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR                35.54      34.21        
 28 Abdel, Lujine A           14 SCAR-NJ                34.96      34.80        
 29 Ureta, Alia M             13 SCAR-NJ                35.25      35.12        
 30 Mendoza, Eliana B         13 SCAR-NJ                35.25      35.23        
 31 Chmigelski, Veronica R    13 SCAR-NJ                38.31      35.40        
 32 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       13 LifeNJ-NJ              35.53      35.69        
 33 Cerqueira, Michelle R     14 SCAR-NJ                35.52      35.90        
 34 Solivan, Sophia           14 SCAR-NJ                36.12      36.66        
 35 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR                 41.24      36.73        
 36 O'Reilly, Aislinn M       13 SCAR-NJ                37.61      37.24        
 37 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR                36.94      37.73        
 38 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR                 38.51      37.93        
 39 Kloza, Elena              14 SCAR-NJ                37.13      38.09        
 40 Berezin, Valerie          13 SCAR-NJ                41.23      38.47        
 41 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ                40.45      38.52        
 42 Ratzan, Maya N            13 SCAR-NJ                40.66      40.16        
 43 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ                47.44      46.10        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:02.50    1:02.59        
                  29.98     1:02.59 (32.61)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia Y         14 UN-MR                1:03.75    1:03.18        
                  30.21     1:03.18 (32.97)                                        
  3 Malocha, Jessica          13 LifeNJ-NJ            1:04.54    1:03.37        
                  30.29     1:03.37 (33.08)                                        
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              1:06.48    1:05.22        
                  31.90     1:05.22 (33.32)                                        
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              1:05.80    1:05.41        
                  32.17     1:05.41 (33.24)                                        
  6 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              1:08.92    1:07.07        
                  32.79     1:07.07 (34.28)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:05.49    1:07.09        
                  31.88     1:07.09 (35.21)                                        
  8 Milla, Madison I          14 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:07.32        
                  32.72     1:07.32 (34.60)                                        
  9 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              1:09.10    1:07.73        
                  32.54     1:07.73 (35.19)                                        
 10 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:09.56    1:07.75        
                  33.11     1:07.75 (34.64)                                        
 11 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              1:08.26    1:08.01        
                  32.67     1:08.01 (35.34)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:06.57    1:08.23        
                  33.05     1:08.23 (35.18)                                        
 13 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              1:05.98    1:08.34        
                  32.88     1:08.34 (35.46)                                        
 14 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:09.27    1:09.24        
                  33.94     1:09.24 (35.30)                                        
 15 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR              1:11.58    1:09.43        
                  33.01     1:09.43 (36.42)                                        
 16 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:10.21    1:09.81        
                  33.60     1:09.81 (36.21)                                        
 17 Gershanok, Marta E        13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.06    1:10.71        
                  33.82     1:10.71 (36.89)                                        
 18 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              1:10.58    1:10.89        
                  34.19     1:10.89 (36.70)                                        
 19 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:14.76    1:11.73        
                  35.40     1:11.73 (36.33)                                        
 20 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR              1:17.43    1:12.02        
                  34.83     1:12.02 (37.19)                                        
 21 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.90    1:12.03        
                  35.22     1:12.03 (36.81)                                        
 22 Patti, Isabella           14 SCAR-NJ              1:12.14    1:12.04        
                  34.20     1:12.04 (37.84)                                        
 23 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.28    1:12.15        
                  34.87     1:12.15 (37.28)                                        
 24 Cho, Mollie D             13 SCAR-NJ              1:10.96    1:12.32        
                  34.51     1:12.32 (37.81)                                        
 25 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:13.91    1:12.83        
                  35.37     1:12.83 (37.46)                                        
 26 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR              1:14.65    1:12.89        
                  35.10     1:12.89 (37.79)                                        
 27 Klein, Abigal H           14 SCAR-NJ              1:14.95    1:14.42        
                  36.27     1:14.42 (38.15)                                        
 28 Peppiatt, Grace C         14 NYSA-MR              1:11.81    1:14.62        
                  34.68     1:14.62 (39.94)                                        
 29 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:09.32    1:15.06        
                  34.67     1:15.06 (40.39)                                        
 30 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              1:14.84    1:15.36        
                  35.56     1:15.36 (39.80)                                        
 31 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              1:16.84    1:15.81        
                  34.57     1:15.81 (41.24)                                        
 32 Graham, Kamaria B         14 SCAR-NJ              1:13.59    1:16.59        
                  35.21     1:16.59 (41.38)                                        
 33 Barnhorst, Marcy R        14 NYSA-MR              1:21.56    1:16.78        
                  36.55     1:16.78 (40.23)                                        
 34 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:11.74    1:17.01        
                  37.81     1:17.01 (39.20)                                        
 35 Cerqueira, Michelle R     14 SCAR-NJ              1:17.27    1:17.02        
                  36.70     1:17.02 (40.32)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       13 LifeNJ-NJ            1:17.79    1:17.62        
                  37.03     1:17.62 (40.59)                                        
 37 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:12.78    1:18.22        
                  36.78     1:18.22 (41.44)                                        
 38 Abdel, Lujine A           14 SCAR-NJ              1:20.59    1:18.67        
                  36.90     1:18.67 (41.77)                                        
 39 Mendoza, Eliana B         13 SCAR-NJ              1:18.64    1:18.94        
                  36.94     1:18.94 (42.00)                                        
 40 Solivan, Sophia           14 SCAR-NJ              1:37.11    1:19.00        
                  37.36     1:19.00 (41.64)                                        
 41 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               1:20.07    1:20.37        
                  37.74     1:20.37 (42.63)                                        
 42 Ureta, Alia M             13 SCAR-NJ              1:19.66    1:20.58        
                  38.32     1:20.58 (42.26)                                        
 43 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR              1:24.47    1:24.02        
                  39.74     1:24.02 (44.28)                                        
 44 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:20.03    1:24.34        
                  40.34     1:24.34 (44.00)                                        
 45 Schwartz, Isabelle K      13 AGUA-MR              1:23.11    1:25.37        
                  39.23     1:25.37 (46.14)                                        
 46 Kloza, Elena              14 SCAR-NJ              1:42.03    1:26.56        
                  42.49     1:26.56 (44.07)                                        
 47 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              1:24.69    1:27.27        
                  41.46     1:27.27 (45.81)                                        
 48 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:27.96        
                  40.46     1:27.96 (47.50)                                        
 49 Ratzan, Maya N            13 SCAR-NJ              1:27.10    1:28.48        
                  42.47     1:28.48 (46.01)                                        
 50 Berezin, Valerie          13 SCAR-NJ              1:26.58    1:31.29        
                  43.19     1:31.29 (48.10)                                        
 51 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              1:41.11    1:43.40        
                  48.36     1:43.40 (55.04)                                        
 -- Chmigelski, Veronica R    13 SCAR-NJ              1:30.06         DQ        
      False start
                  36.95          DQ (43.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:18.34    2:17.31        
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)     1:42.30 (35.65)     2:17.31 (35.01)
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              2:19.64    2:19.63        
                  31.88     1:07.47 (35.59)     1:44.17 (36.70)     2:19.63 (35.46)
  3 Jones, Summer D           13 EHY-MR               2:16.02    2:21.06        
                  31.85     1:07.39 (35.54)     1:44.42 (37.03)     2:21.06 (36.64)
  4 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              2:28.28    2:23.72        
                  33.30     1:09.55 (36.25)     1:46.46 (36.91)     2:23.72 (37.26)
  5 Milla, Madison I          14 COND-MR              2:25.75    2:24.32        
                  33.26     1:10.41 (37.15)     1:48.77 (38.36)     2:24.32 (35.55)
  6 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              2:22.02    2:24.37        
                  32.62     1:09.74 (37.12)     1:47.86 (38.12)     2:24.37 (36.51)
  7 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:29.72    2:25.08        
                  32.86     1:09.50 (36.64)     1:48.10 (38.60)     2:25.08 (36.98)
  8 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              2:25.42    2:25.46        
                  33.72     1:10.04 (36.32)     1:47.59 (37.55)     2:25.46 (37.87)
  9 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              2:31.22    2:25.52        
                  33.15     1:10.27 (37.12)     1:48.11 (37.84)     2:25.52 (37.41)
 10 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:25.96        
                  33.92     1:10.87 (36.95)     1:48.95 (38.08)     2:25.96 (37.01)
 11 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:30.50    2:28.70        
                  34.17     1:12.69 (38.52)     1:52.47 (39.78)     2:28.70 (36.23)
 12 Valente, Bianca           14 SCAR-NJ              2:31.17    2:30.10        
                  35.35     1:13.92 (38.57)     1:53.10 (39.18)     2:30.10 (37.00)
 13 Sussner, Ella M           14 NYSA-MR              2:41.97    2:30.33        
                  36.18     1:13.78 (37.60)     1:53.30 (39.52)     2:30.33 (37.03)
 14 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              2:28.80    2:33.96        
                  35.21     1:14.69 (39.48)     1:54.33 (39.64)     2:33.96 (39.63)
 15 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              2:29.41    2:34.01        
                  35.84     1:15.30 (39.46)     1:55.73 (40.43)     2:34.01 (38.28)
 16 Vargas, Allie M           14 NYSA-MR              2:37.79    2:34.71        
                  33.81     1:12.18 (38.37)     1:54.04 (41.86)     2:34.71 (40.67)
 17 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              2:36.29    2:35.21        
                  37.01     1:16.68 (39.67)     1:57.75 (41.07)     2:35.21 (37.46)
 18 Gershanok, Marta E        13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:52.78    2:35.60        
                  34.20     1:13.47 (39.27)     1:55.44 (41.97)     2:35.60 (40.16)
 19 Peppiatt, Grace C         14 NYSA-MR              2:32.30    2:35.68        
                  33.64     1:12.57 (38.93)     1:54.80 (42.23)     2:35.68 (40.88)
 20 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:31.55    2:35.70        
                  35.59     1:14.89 (39.30)     1:56.21 (41.32)     2:35.70 (39.49)
 21 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              2:29.73    2:35.73        
                  34.72     1:14.48 (39.76)     1:55.17 (40.69)     2:35.73 (40.56)
 22 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              2:41.64    2:36.75        
                  36.79     1:17.30 (40.51)     1:57.24 (39.94)     2:36.75 (39.51)
 23 Patti, Isabella           14 SCAR-NJ              2:39.16    2:37.62        
                  35.14     1:14.52 (39.38)     1:56.68 (42.16)     2:37.62 (40.94)
 24 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR              2:54.48    2:38.78        
                  35.79     1:16.82 (41.03)     1:58.81 (41.99)     2:38.78 (39.97)
 25 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR              2:38.37    2:39.24        
                  34.62     1:15.41 (40.79)     1:58.84 (43.43)     2:39.24 (40.40)
 26 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              2:39.38    2:39.75        
                  36.33     1:16.98 (40.65)     1:58.89 (41.91)     2:39.75 (40.86)
 27 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              2:41.15    2:40.73        
                  37.33     1:18.04 (40.71)     1:59.65 (41.61)     2:40.73 (41.08)
 28 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              2:48.12    2:41.41        
                  36.31     1:18.73 (42.42)     2:02.03 (43.30)     2:41.41 (39.38)
 29 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              2:47.21    2:41.52        
                  36.21     1:17.40 (41.19)     1:59.90 (42.50)     2:41.52 (41.62)
 30 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              2:44.09    2:41.73        
                  37.32     1:19.74 (42.42)     2:01.34 (41.60)     2:41.73 (40.39)
 31 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR               2:30.37    2:42.60        
                  35.76     1:17.79 (42.03)     2:00.70 (42.91)     2:42.60 (41.90)
 32 Cerqueira, Michelle R     14 SCAR-NJ              2:49.40    2:45.09        
                  37.68     1:19.50 (41.82)     2:02.59 (43.09)     2:45.09 (42.50)
 33 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              2:44.87    2:45.46        
                  38.26     1:19.07 (40.81)     2:02.53 (43.46)     2:45.46 (42.93)
 34 Klein, Abigal H           14 SCAR-NJ              2:47.96    2:46.39        
                  37.56     1:20.17 (42.61)     2:03.95 (43.78)     2:46.39 (42.44)
 35 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              2:40.53    2:46.72        
                  36.64     1:18.84 (42.20)     2:03.13 (44.29)     2:46.72 (43.59)
 36 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               2:30.66    2:50.01        
                  39.47     1:22.68 (43.21)     2:07.41 (44.73)     2:50.01 (42.60)
 37 Graham, Kamaria B         14 SCAR-NJ              2:50.14    2:51.53        
                  38.25     1:21.94 (43.69)     2:08.86 (46.92)     2:51.53 (42.67)
 38 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              2:48.38    2:52.35        
                  37.52     1:21.62 (44.10)     2:07.75 (46.13)     2:52.35 (44.60)
 39 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              2:52.64    2:54.50        
                                1:23.72 ( )     2:09.75 (46.03)     2:54.50 (44.75)
 40 Abdel, Lujine A           14 SCAR-NJ              2:55.09    2:54.76        
                  37.05     1:20.89 (43.84)     2:08.32 (47.43)     2:54.76 (46.44)
 41 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              2:38.29    2:54.97        
                  38.63     1:21.40 (42.77)     2:07.67 (46.27)     2:54.97 (47.30)
 42 Hackel, Becca E           13 AGUA-MR              3:10.99    2:56.11        
 43 Solivan, Sophia           14 SCAR-NJ              2:54.26    2:57.01        
                  39.10     1:24.11 (45.01)     2:10.46 (46.35)     2:57.01 (46.55)
 44 O'Reilly, Aislinn M       13 SCAR-NJ              3:01.70    2:57.76        
                  40.13     1:25.86 (45.73)     2:12.91 (47.05)     2:57.76 (44.85)
 45 Mendoza, Eliana B         13 SCAR-NJ              3:20.02    3:01.09        
 46 Kloza, Elena              14 SCAR-NJ              3:04.71    3:02.92        
                  42.07     1:29.04 (46.97)     2:17.38 (48.34)     3:02.92 (45.54)
 47 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR              3:04.72    3:03.66        
                  40.46     1:27.69 (47.23)     2:17.92 (50.23)     3:03.66 (45.74)
 48 Chmigelski, Veronica R    13 SCAR-NJ              3:05.11    3:04.67        
                                1:27.41 ( )   3:04.67 (1:37.26)                    
 49 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              3:12.34    3:04.89        
 50 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              3:06.28    3:05.39        
                  41.66     1:28.66 (47.00)     2:18.45 (49.79)     3:05.39 (46.94)
 51 Ratzan, Maya N            13 SCAR-NJ              3:08.11    3:05.90        
 52 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR               3:35.02    3:23.70        
 53 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              3:51.29    3:38.82        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:14.51    1:13.76        
                  36.03     1:13.76 (37.73)                                        
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              1:17.97    1:13.88        
                  36.28     1:13.88 (37.60)                                        
  3 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              1:15.49    1:14.31        
                  35.74     1:14.31 (38.57)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia Y         14 UN-MR                1:16.75    1:16.49        
                  36.91     1:16.49 (39.58)                                        
  5 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:17.87    1:16.99        
                  37.92     1:16.99 (39.07)                                        
  6 Milla, Madison I          14 COND-MR              1:19.93    1:17.17        
                  37.41     1:17.17 (39.76)                                        
  7 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:15.97    1:17.95        
                  38.12     1:17.95 (39.83)                                        
  8 Gershanok, Marta E        13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.03    1:19.21        
                  39.03     1:19.21 (40.18)                                        
  9 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              1:23.66    1:19.34        
                  38.92     1:19.34 (40.42)                                        
 10 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR              1:23.80    1:20.32        
                  38.96     1:20.32 (41.36)                                        
 11 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR              1:21.49    1:20.36        
                  39.12     1:20.36 (41.24)                                        
 12 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              1:37.95    1:21.68        
                  39.52     1:21.68 (42.16)                                        
 13 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR              1:26.46    1:22.13        
 14 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:21.18    1:22.65        
                  40.38     1:22.65 (42.27)                                        
 15 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:25.96    1:23.05        
                  40.44     1:23.05 (42.61)                                        
 16 Barnhorst, Marcy R        14 NYSA-MR              1:23.05    1:23.18        
 17 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:22.16    1:23.59        
                  41.57     1:23.59 (42.02)                                        
 18 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR              1:26.06    1:23.66        
                  40.24     1:23.66 (43.42)                                        
 19 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               1:20.12    1:23.77        
                  40.50     1:23.77 (43.27)                                        
 20 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              1:19.64    1:23.81        
                  41.81     1:23.81 (42.00)                                        
 21 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:19.06    1:23.82        
 22 Klein, Abigal H           14 SCAR-NJ              1:26.66    1:24.63        
                  41.63     1:24.63 (43.00)                                        
 23 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              1:28.53    1:26.60        
                  41.82     1:26.60 (44.78)                                        
 24 Graham, Kamaria B         14 SCAR-NJ              1:27.03    1:26.86        
                  43.17     1:26.86 (43.69)                                        
 25 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              1:23.61    1:27.04        
                  41.77     1:27.04 (45.27)                                        
 26 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:26.35    1:27.74        
                  42.80     1:27.74 (44.94)                                        
 27 Patti, Isabella           14 SCAR-NJ              1:31.41    1:31.05        
                  44.74     1:31.05 (46.31)                                        
 28 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:27.96    1:31.55        
                  44.65     1:31.55 (46.90)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       13 LifeNJ-NJ            1:27.88    1:31.70        
                  44.80     1:31.70 (46.90)                                        
 30 Cerqueira, Michelle R     14 SCAR-NJ              1:31.51    1:31.93        
 31 Abdel, Lujine A           14 SCAR-NJ              1:32.51    1:32.26        
                  44.94     1:32.26 (47.32)                                        
 32 Chmigelski, Veronica R    13 SCAR-NJ              1:42.11    1:34.70        
                  46.63     1:34.70 (48.07)                                        
 33 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              1:37.46    1:35.08        
                  47.65     1:35.08 (47.43)                                        
 34 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               1:33.44    1:35.10        
 35 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR              1:36.48    1:35.23        
                  46.21     1:35.23 (49.02)                                        
 36 Solivan, Sophia           14 SCAR-NJ              1:35.30    1:36.71        
                  45.76     1:36.71 (50.95)                                        
 37 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:36.63    1:37.28        
                  47.27     1:37.28 (50.01)                                        
 38 Ratzan, Maya N            13 SCAR-NJ              1:42.73    1:38.30        
 39 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              1:39.00    1:40.32        
 40 Schwartz, Isabelle K      13 AGUA-MR              1:41.90    1:41.06        
                  48.01     1:41.06 (53.05)                                        
 41 Kloza, Elena              14 SCAR-NJ              1:49.68    1:49.62        
                  52.04     1:49.62 (57.58)                                        
 42 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              1:52.22    1:53.35        
                  55.21     1:53.35 (58.14)                                        
 -- Berezin, Valerie          13 SCAR-NJ              1:30.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.50          DQ (54.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:37.29    2:35.31        
                  37.13     1:16.52 (39.39)     1:55.82 (39.30)     2:35.31 (39.49)
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:43.78    2:39.78        
                                                    1:59.02 ( )     2:39.78 (40.76)
  3 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:43.19        
                  37.91     1:19.06 (41.15)     2:01.26 (42.20)     2:43.19 (41.93)
  4 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:49.26    2:45.10        
                  39.92     1:21.72 (41.80)     2:05.11 (43.39)     2:45.10 (39.99)
  5 Milla, Madison I          14 COND-MR              2:50.28    2:45.45        
                  40.11     1:22.27 (42.16)     2:05.01 (42.74)     2:45.45 (40.44)
  6 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              2:49.06    2:48.17        
                  39.55     1:22.73 (43.18)     2:05.93 (43.20)     2:48.17 (42.24)
  7 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR              2:58.74    2:50.77        
                  39.69     1:22.46 (42.77)     2:06.17 (43.71)     2:50.77 (44.60)
  8 Valente, Bianca           14 SCAR-NJ              2:49.86    2:53.69        
                  40.43     1:24.18 (43.75)     2:09.76 (45.58)     2:53.69 (43.93)
  9 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              3:01.16    2:55.95        
                  41.27     1:26.06 (44.79)     2:11.47 (45.41)     2:55.95 (44.48)
 10 Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR              2:59.77    2:56.07        
                  39.54     1:24.24 (44.70)     2:10.19 (45.95)     2:56.07 (45.88)
 11 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               3:00.66    3:00.82        
                  42.51     1:28.68 (46.17)     2:15.66 (46.98)     3:00.82 (45.16)
 12 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              3:09.81    3:01.22        
                  42.89     1:28.32 (45.43)     2:15.34 (47.02)     3:01.22 (45.88)
 13 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              3:07.44    3:02.10        
                  42.72     1:28.13 (45.41)     2:16.48 (48.35)     3:02.10 (45.62)
 14 Klein, Abigal H           14 SCAR-NJ              3:10.10    3:02.57        
                  43.28     1:29.86 (46.58)     2:16.75 (46.89)     3:02.57 (45.82)
 15 Barbosa, Jordan M         14 TRS-MR               2:46.01    3:03.13        
                  43.14     1:30.46 (47.32)     2:17.69 (47.23)     3:03.13 (45.44)
 16 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              3:05.01    3:05.97        
                  43.21     1:31.08 (47.87)     2:19.22 (48.14)     3:05.97 (46.75)
 17 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       13 LifeNJ-NJ            3:07.23    3:09.64        
                  45.46     1:33.71 (48.25)     2:22.86 (49.15)     3:09.64 (46.78)
 18 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR              3:21.45    3:21.08        
                  47.84   3:21.08 (2:33.24)                                        
 19 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:23.93        
                  47.51     1:39.44 (51.93)     2:32.00 (52.56)     3:23.93 (51.93)
 20 O'Reilly, Aislinn M       13 SCAR-NJ              3:30.11    3:38.96        
                  51.64     1:48.85 (57.21)     2:44.77 (55.92)     3:38.96 (54.19)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane B          14 EHY-MR               1:16.39    1:17.82        
                  36.00     1:17.82 (41.82)                                        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              1:21.93    1:21.48        
                  37.74     1:21.48 (43.74)                                        
  3 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:23.19    1:21.72        
                  38.09     1:21.72 (43.63)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:23.66    1:23.62        
                  39.45     1:23.62 (44.17)                                        
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              1:26.38    1:25.49        
                  41.34     1:25.49 (44.15)                                        
  6 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:23.53    1:28.46        
                  41.80     1:28.46 (46.66)                                        
  7 Cho, Mollie D             13 SCAR-NJ              1:26.64    1:28.65        
                  41.71     1:28.65 (46.94)                                        
  8 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:27.17    1:29.06        
                  41.93     1:29.06 (47.13)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       13 LifeNJ-NJ            1:29.67    1:29.20        
                  43.24     1:29.20 (45.96)                                        
 10 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              1:27.73    1:29.81        
                  42.89     1:29.81 (46.92)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              1:34.65    1:29.84        
                  42.26     1:29.84 (47.58)                                        
 12 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:32.89    1:31.21        
                  43.89     1:31.21 (47.32)                                        
 13 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              1:32.68    1:32.48        
                  43.63     1:32.48 (48.85)                                        
 14 Etnel, Gabby M            13 NYSA-MR              1:38.60    1:35.18        
                  44.33     1:35.18 (50.85)                                        
 15 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              1:37.40    1:35.26        
                  45.91     1:35.26 (49.35)                                        
 16 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:32.48    1:35.34        
                  47.29     1:35.34 (48.05)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Eliana B         13 SCAR-NJ              1:33.70    1:36.34        
                  44.29     1:36.34 (52.05)                                        
 18 Ureta, Alia M             13 SCAR-NJ              1:32.95    1:36.41        
                  44.95     1:36.41 (51.46)                                        
 19 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              1:35.81    1:36.47        
                  47.25     1:36.47 (49.22)                                        
 20 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:30.79    1:36.48        
                  45.04     1:36.48 (51.44)                                        
 21 Januario, Amelia P        14 NYSA-MR              1:34.62    1:36.67        
                  43.76     1:36.67 (52.91)                                        
 22 Chmigelski, Veronica R    13 SCAR-NJ              1:42.27    1:36.91        
                  47.98     1:36.91 (48.93)                                        
 23 Sheehan, Brianne M        14 TRS-MR               1:39.64    1:37.35        
                  46.36     1:37.35 (50.99)                                        
 24 Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR              1:37.17    1:37.47        
                  45.68     1:37.47 (51.79)                                        
 25 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:38.77    1:37.48        
                  46.18     1:37.48 (51.30)                                        
 26 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              1:34.85    1:37.74        
                  46.60     1:37.74 (51.14)                                        
 27 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR              1:37.05    1:37.81        
                  47.11     1:37.81 (50.70)                                        
 28 Goldberg, Julia I         13 AGUA-MR              1:37.22    1:39.00        
                  48.40     1:39.00 (50.60)                                        
 29 Graham, Kamaria B         14 SCAR-NJ              1:41.38    1:40.84        
                  48.74     1:40.84 (52.10)                                        
 30 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:47.76    1:40.85        
                  48.00     1:40.85 (52.85)                                        
 31 Abdel, Lujine A           14 SCAR-NJ              1:42.35    1:42.15        
                  48.99     1:42.15 (53.16)                                        
 32 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              1:44.57    1:44.09        
                  49.60     1:44.09 (54.49)                                        
 33 Bolon, Isabella M         14 AGUA-MR              1:47.48    1:44.72        
                  49.93     1:44.72 (54.79)                                        
 34 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              1:46.67    1:45.38        
                  50.30     1:45.38 (55.08)                                        
 35 Schoales, Kailyn A        14 TRS-MR               1:47.03    1:47.52        
                  51.62     1:47.52 (55.90)                                        
 36 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              1:45.48    1:47.67        
                  52.08     1:47.67 (55.59)                                        
 37 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              1:49.81    1:50.14        
                  53.34     1:50.14 (56.80)                                        
 38 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              1:51.02    1:51.14        
                  53.03     1:51.14 (58.11)                                        
 39 Berezin, Valerie          13 SCAR-NJ              1:55.55    1:53.93        
                  53.45   1:53.93 (1:00.48)                                        
 40 Patti, Isabella           14 SCAR-NJ              1:54.07    1:54.82        
                  55.41     1:54.82 (59.41)                                        
 41 Cerqueira, Michelle R     14 SCAR-NJ              1:54.13    1:55.32        
                  54.71   1:55.32 (1:00.61)                                        
 42 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              1:57.79    1:55.66        
                  54.00   1:55.66 (1:01.66)                                        
 43 Solivan, Sophia           14 SCAR-NJ              2:19.00    1:58.22        
                  55.58   1:58.22 (1:02.64)                                        
 44 Kloza, Elena              14 SCAR-NJ              2:13.99    2:02.69        
                  58.21   2:02.69 (1:04.48)                                        
 45 Ratzan, Maya N            13 SCAR-NJ              2:19.98    2:07.76        
 46 Tucker, Mia L             13 SCAR-NJ              2:18.08    2:14.49        
                1:02.45   2:14.49 (1:12.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              2:56.11    2:55.30        
                  40.02     1:24.06 (44.04)     2:09.41 (45.35)     2:55.30 (45.89)
  2 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              3:01.61    2:59.71        
                  41.58     1:27.07 (45.49)     2:13.47 (46.40)     2:59.71 (46.24)
  3 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:59.95    3:00.47        
                  42.74     1:28.72 (45.98)     2:15.20 (46.48)     3:00.47 (45.27)
  4 Malocha, Jessica          13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:51.94    3:00.83        
                  41.49     1:27.26 (45.77)     2:14.83 (47.57)     3:00.83 (46.00)
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              3:06.99    3:08.11        
                  42.73     1:29.42 (46.69)     2:19.53 (50.11)     3:08.11 (48.58)
  6 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              3:12.75    3:08.23        
                  43.15     1:31.12 (47.97)     2:20.14 (49.02)     3:08.23 (48.09)
  7 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       13 LifeNJ-NJ            3:11.58    3:10.23        
                  44.14     1:32.17 (48.03)     2:22.54 (50.37)     3:10.23 (47.69)
  8 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              3:09.79    3:11.04        
                  44.12     1:32.67 (48.55)     2:21.88 (49.21)     3:11.04 (49.16)
  9 Cho, Mollie D             13 SCAR-NJ              3:05.02    3:11.32        
                  44.14     1:32.65 (48.51)     2:23.00 (50.35)     3:11.32 (48.32)
 10 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              3:08.82    3:12.56        
                                1:32.20 ( )   3:12.56 (1:40.36)                    
 11 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              3:15.99    3:18.42        
                  46.20     1:36.25 (50.05)     2:27.84 (51.59)     3:18.42 (50.58)
 12 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              3:28.92    3:20.03        
                  44.58     1:35.28 (50.70)     2:28.78 (53.50)     3:20.03 (51.25)
 13 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              3:19.73    3:23.83        
                  47.03     1:38.93 (51.90)     2:31.57 (52.64)     3:23.83 (52.26)
 14 Ureta, Alia M             13 SCAR-NJ              3:22.69    3:26.18        
                  46.44     1:38.37 (51.93)     2:34.42 (56.05)     3:26.18 (51.76)
 15 Mendoza, Eliana B         13 SCAR-NJ              3:25.72    3:28.81        
                  47.07     1:38.62 (51.55)     2:34.61 (55.99)     3:28.81 (54.20)
 16 Chmigelski, Veronica R    13 SCAR-NJ              3:45.11    3:31.61        
                  45.71     1:37.81 (52.10)     2:33.88 (56.07)     3:31.61 (57.73)
 17 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              3:39.36    3:39.96        
                  51.73     1:48.35 (56.62)     2:43.84 (55.49)     3:39.96 (56.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Summer D           13 EHY-MR               1:08.32    1:08.91        
                  32.09     1:08.91 (36.82)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              1:11.26    1:10.37        
                  32.61     1:10.37 (37.76)                                        
  3 Brierley, Jane B          14 EHY-MR               1:09.13    1:11.35        
                  33.22     1:11.35 (38.13)                                        
  4 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              1:17.30    1:13.26        
                  35.35     1:13.26 (37.91)                                        
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:13.40        
                  33.87     1:13.40 (39.53)                                        
  6 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR              1:14.12    1:13.84        
                  33.87     1:13.84 (39.97)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              1:15.17    1:14.45        
                  34.73     1:14.45 (39.72)                                        
  8 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              1:14.03    1:14.49        
                  35.63     1:14.49 (38.86)                                        
  9 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              1:14.14    1:14.74        
                  35.28     1:14.74 (39.46)                                        
 10 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              1:15.86    1:15.03        
                  34.44     1:15.03 (40.59)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.50    1:15.70        
                  34.62     1:15.70 (41.08)                                        
 12 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              1:16.92    1:16.38        
                  36.66     1:16.38 (39.72)                                        
 13 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              1:15.29    1:16.66        
                  36.13     1:16.66 (40.53)                                        
 14 Peppiatt, Grace C         14 NYSA-MR              1:16.59    1:17.83        
                  34.11     1:17.83 (43.72)                                        
 15 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              1:15.80    1:18.50        
                  35.98     1:18.50 (42.52)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.30    1:19.76        
                  37.25     1:19.76 (42.51)                                        
 17 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              1:13.84    1:20.10        
                  35.29     1:20.10 (44.81)                                        
 18 Cho, Mollie D             13 SCAR-NJ              1:24.60    1:20.63        
                  37.63     1:20.63 (43.00)                                        
 19 Etnel, Gabby M            13 NYSA-MR              1:31.06    1:21.35        
                  35.92     1:21.35 (45.43)                                        
 20 Gershanok, Marta E        13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.87    1:21.71        
                  35.55     1:21.71 (46.16)                                        
 21 Lee, Jasmine K            13 COND-MR              1:22.27    1:22.24        
                  37.78     1:22.24 (44.46)                                        
 22 Vargas, Allie M           14 NYSA-MR              1:25.10    1:24.82        
                  39.34     1:24.82 (45.48)                                        
 23 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              1:26.17    1:24.87        
                  38.30     1:24.87 (46.57)                                        
 24 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              1:21.52    1:24.98        
                  38.15     1:24.98 (46.83)                                        
 25 Sussner, Ella M           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.13        
                  38.73     1:25.13 (46.40)                                        
 26 Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:25.35        
                  39.87     1:25.35 (45.48)                                        
 27 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              1:25.99    1:26.75        
                  40.49     1:26.75 (46.26)                                        
 28 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR              1:30.80    1:28.26        
                  40.32     1:28.26 (47.94)                                        
 29 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              1:30.58    1:31.21        
                  41.05     1:31.21 (50.16)                                        
 30 Ureta, Alia M             13 SCAR-NJ              1:33.38    1:34.32        
                  42.46     1:34.32 (51.86)                                        
 31 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR              1:29.99    1:35.83        
                  42.71     1:35.83 (53.12)                                        
 32 Chesley, Isabella E       14 AGUA-MR              1:30.06    1:35.88        
                  44.49     1:35.88 (51.39)                                        
 33 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              1:28.56    1:36.41        
                  42.18     1:36.41 (54.23)                                        
 34 Nettles, Molly S          14 AGUA-MR              1:39.42    1:39.35        
                  46.56     1:39.35 (52.79)                                        
 35 Graham, Kamaria B         14 SCAR-NJ              1:38.62    1:40.72        
                  45.46     1:40.72 (55.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              2:42.12    2:32.47        
                  35.09     1:13.77 (38.68)     1:52.78 (39.01)     2:32.47 (39.69)
  2 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              2:35.11    2:35.61        
                  33.24     1:11.98 (38.74)     1:53.69 (41.71)     2:35.61 (41.92)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     14 NYSA-MR              2:50.35    2:38.38        
                  32.84     1:11.24 (38.40)     1:53.73 (42.49)     2:38.38 (44.65)
  4 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    2:47.41        
                  36.00     1:17.60 (41.60)     2:02.35 (44.75)     2:47.41 (45.06)
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:58.77    2:54.93        
                  36.68     1:20.65 (43.97)     2:08.31 (47.66)     2:54.93 (46.62)
  6 Peppiatt, Grace C         14 NYSA-MR              3:07.81    2:57.92        
                  36.88     1:22.22 (45.34)     2:10.93 (48.71)     2:57.92 (46.99)
  7 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              2:59.51    2:59.26        
                  36.38     1:18.57 (42.19)     2:07.59 (49.02)     2:59.26 (51.67)
  7 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              3:14.06    2:59.26        
                  36.85     1:21.66 (44.81)     2:11.16 (49.50)     2:59.26 (48.10)
  9 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              3:04.76    3:01.46        
                  38.93     1:24.33 (45.40)     2:14.43 (50.10)     3:01.46 (47.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        14 NYSA-MR              2:36.71    2:34.47        
                  32.26     1:12.22 (39.96)     1:58.19 (45.97)     2:34.47 (36.28)
  2 Seliger, Sophia Y         14 UN-MR                2:41.75    2:37.06        
                  33.44     1:16.26 (42.82)     2:00.83 (44.57)     2:37.06 (36.23)
  3 Malocha, Jessica          13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:34.84    2:37.47        
                  33.97     1:13.77 (39.80)     2:02.20 (48.43)     2:37.47 (35.27)
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              2:39.45    2:38.23        
                  35.43     1:15.95 (40.52)     2:01.59 (45.64)     2:38.23 (36.64)
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              2:41.97    2:41.30        
                  34.67     1:18.27 (43.60)     2:05.62 (47.35)     2:41.30 (35.68)
  6 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              2:46.71    2:42.02        
                  35.15     1:17.35 (42.20)     2:05.12 (47.77)     2:42.02 (36.90)
  7 Milla, Madison I          14 COND-MR              2:44.55    2:45.90        
                  35.27                             2:08.64 ( )     2:45.90 (37.26)
  8 Fourie, Trinity C         14 COND-MR              2:51.05    2:46.27        
                  35.70     1:17.49 (41.79)     2:08.92 (51.43)     2:46.27 (37.35)
  9 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              2:42.45    2:46.81        
                  34.86     1:18.83 (43.97)     2:10.52 (51.69)     2:46.81 (36.29)
 10 Fong, Joline I            14 AGUA-MR              2:46.15    2:47.79        
                  38.98     1:20.14 (41.16)     2:07.81 (47.67)     2:47.79 (39.98)
 11 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              2:51.42    2:48.23        
                  37.20     1:23.18 (45.98)     2:09.94 (46.76)     2:48.23 (38.29)
 12 Cho, Mollie D             13 SCAR-NJ              2:58.47    2:49.00        
 13 Kim, Ashley               14 AGUA-MR              2:50.59    2:49.37        
                  35.45     1:21.50 (46.05)     2:11.45 (49.95)     2:49.37 (37.92)
 14 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              2:55.25    2:52.10        
 14 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR              2:53.79    2:52.10        
 16 Gershanok, Marta E        13 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:06.11    2:52.21        
 17 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              2:44.41    2:52.88        
                                1:20.81 ( )   2:52.88 (1:32.07)                    
 18 May, Arianna L            14 COND-MR              2:55.60    2:56.19        
 19 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              2:50.67    2:57.51        
                  37.60     1:25.04 (47.44)     2:17.32 (52.28)     2:57.51 (40.19)
 20 Tula, Kelly A             13 COND-MR              2:53.76    2:57.87        
                                                    2:18.68 ( )     2:57.87 (39.19)
 21 Norman, Evangeline C      14 AGUA-MR              2:56.56    2:58.23        
 22 Peppiatt, Grace C         14 NYSA-MR              2:56.98    2:58.31        
 23 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR              3:06.29    3:00.19        
 24 Wishnia, Hailey F         14 NYSA-MR              3:03.91    3:00.22        
 25 Haider, Pierce P          13 AGUA-MR              3:12.55    3:00.37        
 26 Kim, Kodi K               13 AGUA-MR              3:08.70    3:00.46        
 27 Wright, Hannah E          14 NYSA-MR              3:01.28    3:00.98        
 28 Hussain, Sana             14 AGUA-MR              3:00.73    3:01.78        
 29 Fulnecky, Zoe L           14 AGUA-MR              3:10.50    3:03.82        
 30 Graham, Kamaria B         14 SCAR-NJ              3:07.62    3:05.38        
 31 Barnhorst, Marcy R        14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:08.32        
 32 Leitner, Alyssa J         14 TRS-MR               3:13.39    3:09.27        
 33 Patti, Isabella           14 SCAR-NJ              3:13.74    3:11.85        
 34 Abdel, Lujine A           14 SCAR-NJ              3:24.11    3:12.49        
 35 Mendoza, Eliana B         13 SCAR-NJ              3:16.26    3:14.69        
 36 Cerqueira, Michelle R     14 SCAR-NJ              3:18.87    3:15.91        
 37 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              3:17.28    3:17.58        
 38 Inverdale, Julieanne A    14 NYSA-MR              3:06.28    3:19.47        
 39 Cramer, Josephine D       13 AGUA-MR              3:29.25    3:22.62        
 40 Solivan, Sophia           14 SCAR-NJ              4:13.11    3:25.28        
 41 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              3:33.67    3:27.09        
 42 Pellumbi, Francesca M     13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:29.05        
 43 Ratzan, Maya N            13 SCAR-NJ              4:15.20    3:35.45        
 44 Berezin, Valerie          13 SCAR-NJ              3:48.11    3:42.53        
 45 Kloza, Elena              14 SCAR-NJ              3:59.09    3:48.33        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          17 NYSA-MR                27.61      28.37        
  2 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR                28.32      28.41        
  3 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR                28.34      28.45        
  4 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR                28.32      29.52        
  5 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR                28.88      30.12        
  6 George, Jadyn A           16 AGUA-MR                29.95      30.18        
  7 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR                30.08      30.29        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR                29.59      30.30        
  9 Konopka, Magda            15 SCAR-NJ                28.92      30.37        
 10 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR                30.01      30.47        
 11 Skier, Rebecca            16 NYSA-MR                32.36      30.95        
 12 Lansing, Carolina B       15 AGUA-MR                30.40      31.00        
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 NYSA-MR                30.30      31.07        
 14 O'Shea, Kelli A           19 COND-MR                28.40      31.08        
 15 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR                30.19      31.52        
 16 George, Danielle A        16 AGUA-MR                30.74      31.58        
 17 Donnellan, Molly E        15 NYSA-MR                33.58      31.63        
 18 Chang, Cara               15 AGUA-MR                31.44      31.87        
 19 Celli, Alexia M           17 SCAR-NJ                31.86      32.04        
 20 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR                 30.40      32.26        
 21 Brzezinski, Julia T       17 SCAR-NJ                30.44      32.31        
 22 De Titta, Meg             16 SCAR-NJ                32.11      32.44        
 23 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR                32.17      32.54        
 24 Cuttone, Grace C          15 SCAR-NJ                32.55      33.26        
 25 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 AGUA-MR                35.03      33.61        
 26 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR                32.48      33.62        
 27 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ                33.38      33.71        
 28 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR                32.53      34.55        
 29 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR                 32.97      34.70        
 30 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR                33.30      34.85        
 31 Lin, Viola J              15 NYSA-MR                34.63      35.00        
 32 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR                 35.90      35.51        
 33 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ                38.23      38.33        
 34 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR                 40.17      39.49        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:01.21        
                  30.00     1:01.21 (31.21)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          17 NYSA-MR              1:00.67    1:02.91        
                  30.02     1:02.91 (32.89)                                        
  3 Yoo, Katie C              15 UN-MR                1:04.03    1:03.54        
                  30.65     1:03.54 (32.89)                                        
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  15 AGUA-MR              1:02.94    1:03.69        
                  31.15     1:03.69 (32.54)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:01.96    1:04.24        
                  31.32     1:04.24 (32.92)                                        
  6 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR              1:02.72    1:04.26        
                  31.13     1:04.26 (33.13)                                        
  7 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              1:01.17    1:04.99        
                  31.28     1:04.99 (33.71)                                        
  8 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              1:02.47    1:05.32        
                  32.06     1:05.32 (33.26)                                        
  9 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR              1:02.06    1:05.58        
                  30.88     1:05.58 (34.70)                                        
 10 George, Jadyn A           16 AGUA-MR              1:06.15    1:07.06        
 11 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              1:01.28    1:07.49        
                  32.38     1:07.49 (35.11)                                        
 11 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR              1:05.67    1:07.49        
                  32.15     1:07.49 (35.34)                                        
 13 Anton, Olivia             15 AGUA-MR              1:06.44    1:07.60        
                  32.98     1:07.60 (34.62)                                        
 14 Skier, Rebecca            16 NYSA-MR              1:11.15    1:07.83        
                  32.62     1:07.83 (35.21)                                        
 15 Donnellan, Molly E        15 NYSA-MR              1:12.20    1:08.45        
                  32.33     1:08.45 (36.12)                                        
 16 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               1:03.57    1:08.46        
                  32.69     1:08.46 (35.77)                                        
 17 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.56    1:08.69        
                  32.78     1:08.69 (35.91)                                        
 18 George, Danielle A        16 AGUA-MR              1:08.08    1:09.00        
                  32.95     1:09.00 (36.05)                                        
 19 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              1:07.01    1:09.19        
                  32.29     1:09.19 (36.90)                                        
 20 Brzezinski, Julia T       17 SCAR-NJ              1:04.67    1:10.26        
                  33.71     1:10.26 (36.55)                                        
 21 Sabella, Sofia A          18 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:11.24        
                  33.23     1:11.24 (38.01)                                        
 22 Chang, Cara               15 AGUA-MR              1:07.64    1:11.50        
                  34.04     1:11.50 (37.46)                                        
 23 Celli, Alexia M           17 SCAR-NJ              1:09.45    1:11.53        
                  33.78     1:11.53 (37.75)                                        
 24 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ              1:13.37    1:12.41        
                  34.70     1:12.41 (37.71)                                        
 25 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  16 SCAR-NJ              1:12.00    1:13.88        
                  34.58     1:13.88 (39.30)                                        
 26 De Titta, Meg             16 SCAR-NJ              1:14.78    1:14.06        
 27 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              1:11.58    1:14.51        
                  35.78     1:14.51 (38.73)                                        
 28 Cuttone, Grace C          15 SCAR-NJ              1:14.17    1:14.80        
                  35.79     1:14.80 (39.01)                                        
 29 Dankner, Sam R            17 TRS-MR               1:06.95    1:16.50        
                  36.36     1:16.50 (40.14)                                        
 30 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               1:08.58    1:16.58        
                  36.39     1:16.58 (40.19)                                        
 31 Palamaro, Isabella A      16 TRS-MR               1:12.83    1:17.17        
                  36.27     1:17.17 (40.90)                                        
 32 Lin, Viola J              15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:17.94        
                  35.37     1:17.94 (42.57)                                        
 33 Mallios, Despina          17 SCAR-NJ              1:24.78    1:22.79        
                  40.32     1:22.79 (42.47)                                        
 34 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ              1:23.47    1:23.26        
                  40.81     1:23.26 (42.45)                                        
 35 Martinez, Mei-Li          15 SCAR-NJ              1:25.80    1:28.70        
                  41.90     1:28.70 (46.80)                                        
 36 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR               1:27.97    1:30.73        
                  41.42     1:30.73 (49.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              2:06.85    2:11.26        
                  31.13     1:04.87 (33.74)     1:38.54 (33.67)     2:11.26 (32.72)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              2:08.63    2:12.79        
                  31.50     1:05.11 (33.61)     1:39.16 (34.05)     2:12.79 (33.63)
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  15 AGUA-MR              2:17.89    2:15.38        
                  31.66     1:06.05 (34.39)     1:41.06 (35.01)     2:15.38 (34.32)
  4 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              2:16.67    2:16.02        
                  31.54     1:05.79 (34.25)     1:41.00 (35.21)     2:16.02 (35.02)
  5 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              2:16.88    2:16.22        
                  31.94     1:06.45 (34.51)     1:41.44 (34.99)     2:16.22 (34.78)
  6 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              2:16.47    2:16.27        
                  31.77     1:06.22 (34.45)     1:40.78 (34.56)     2:16.27 (35.49)
  7 Carolan, Emma M           16 NYSA-MR              2:19.88    2:16.62        
                  31.57     1:06.44 (34.87)     1:41.79 (35.35)     2:16.62 (34.83)
  8 Yoo, Katie C              15 UN-MR                2:18.17    2:17.03        
                  31.75     1:06.03 (34.28)     1:41.70 (35.67)     2:17.03 (35.33)
  9 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              2:25.29    2:21.24        
                  32.33     1:08.01 (35.68)     1:44.87 (36.86)     2:21.24 (36.37)
 10 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR              2:24.88    2:21.90        
                  32.63     1:08.17 (35.54)     1:45.60 (37.43)     2:21.90 (36.30)
 11 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:11.92    2:22.03        
                  32.71     1:08.34 (35.63)     1:45.10 (36.76)     2:22.03 (36.93)
 12 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              2:16.76    2:23.66        
                  32.76     1:08.92 (36.16)     1:46.69 (37.77)     2:23.66 (36.97)
 13 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              2:20.98    2:25.44        
                  33.93     1:10.22 (36.29)     1:48.79 (38.57)     2:25.44 (36.65)
 14 Konopka, Magda            15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.92    2:25.56        
                  32.68     1:09.48 (36.80)     1:48.61 (39.13)     2:25.56 (36.95)
 15 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              2:20.68    2:25.73        
                  32.99     1:10.18 (37.19)     1:48.07 (37.89)     2:25.73 (37.66)
 16 George, Jadyn A           16 AGUA-MR              2:28.48    2:27.02        
                  32.35     1:08.54 (36.19)     1:47.69 (39.15)     2:27.02 (39.33)
 17 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR              2:26.18    2:27.22        
                  31.44     1:07.93 (36.49)     1:47.05 (39.12)     2:27.22 (40.17)
 18 Sabella, Sofia A          18 NYSA-MR              2:23.62    2:27.44        
                  33.09     1:09.92 (36.83)     1:48.59 (38.67)     2:27.44 (38.85)
 19 George, Danielle A        16 AGUA-MR              2:33.70    2:29.08        
                  33.92     1:11.65 (37.73)     1:51.40 (39.75)     2:29.08 (37.68)
 20 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              2:28.03    2:31.73        
                  35.06     1:13.93 (38.87)     1:53.11 (39.18)     2:31.73 (38.62)
 21 Donnellan, Molly E        15 NYSA-MR              2:34.03    2:32.12        
                  33.71     1:12.14 (38.43)     1:53.29 (41.15)     2:32.12 (38.83)
 22 Lansing, Carolina B       15 AGUA-MR              2:27.26    2:32.25        
                  34.63     1:12.35 (37.72)     1:52.88 (40.53)     2:32.25 (39.37)
 23 Celli, Alexia M           17 SCAR-NJ              2:38.83    2:34.79        
                  35.50     1:14.61 (39.11)     1:54.79 (40.18)     2:34.79 (40.00)
 24 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               2:27.68    2:38.43        
                  35.98     1:16.00 (40.02)     1:57.74 (41.74)     2:38.43 (40.69)
 25 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ              2:42.93    2:38.81        
                  35.09     1:14.84 (39.75)     1:57.33 (42.49)     2:38.81 (41.48)
 26 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  16 SCAR-NJ              2:36.84    2:39.30        
                  35.95     1:16.18 (40.23)     1:58.27 (42.09)     2:39.30 (41.03)
 27 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:36.84    2:39.32        
                  36.03     1:16.62 (40.59)     1:58.36 (41.74)     2:39.32 (40.96)
 28 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              2:34.85    2:40.93        
                  36.69     1:17.82 (41.13)     2:00.38 (42.56)     2:40.93 (40.55)
 29 Cuttone, Grace C          15 SCAR-NJ              2:41.77    2:41.35        
                  37.34     1:19.61 (42.27)     2:01.87 (42.26)     2:41.35 (39.48)
 30 De Titta, Meg             16 SCAR-NJ              2:51.63    2:45.21        
                  36.60     1:18.91 (42.31)     2:03.39 (44.48)     2:45.21 (41.82)
 31 Palamaro, Isabella A      16 TRS-MR               2:40.30    2:51.15        
                  37.47     1:20.36 (42.89)     2:05.49 (45.13)     2:51.15 (45.66)
 32 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               2:50.08    2:52.74        
                  38.16     1:21.24 (43.08)     2:07.01 (45.77)     2:52.74 (45.73)
 33 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ              3:04.41    3:00.69        
                  42.14     1:28.14 (46.00)     2:15.62 (47.48)     3:00.69 (45.07)
 34 Martinez, Mei-Li          15 SCAR-NJ              3:12.31    3:13.20        
                  41.39     1:29.36 (47.97)     2:21.40 (52.04)     3:13.20 (51.80)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          17 NYSA-MR              1:08.39    1:10.10        
                  34.11     1:10.10 (35.99)                                        
  2 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              1:06.93    1:11.31        
                  35.15     1:11.31 (36.16)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR              1:10.86    1:11.98        
                  35.14     1:11.98 (36.84)                                        
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  15 AGUA-MR              1:14.78    1:13.86        
                  36.21     1:13.86 (37.65)                                        
  5 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR              1:15.04    1:14.12        
                  35.19     1:14.12 (38.93)                                        
  6 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              1:11.84    1:14.31        
                  35.71     1:14.31 (38.60)                                        
  7 Anton, Olivia             15 AGUA-MR              1:15.07    1:14.63        
                  35.86     1:14.63 (38.77)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:14.68        
                  36.62     1:14.68 (38.06)                                        
  9 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              1:12.71    1:16.35        
                  37.30     1:16.35 (39.05)                                        
 10 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              1:13.87    1:16.99        
                  37.20     1:16.99 (39.79)                                        
 11 Ayala, Ash N              17 NYSA-MR              1:13.91    1:17.06        
                  37.18     1:17.06 (39.88)                                        
 12 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              1:19.14    1:17.97        
                  37.62     1:17.97 (40.35)                                        
 13 Brzezinski, Julia T       17 SCAR-NJ              1:13.37    1:19.20        
                  38.23     1:19.20 (40.97)                                        
 14 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               1:11.69    1:21.60        
                  39.32     1:21.60 (42.28)                                        
 15 De Titta, Meg             16 SCAR-NJ              1:22.22    1:21.62        
                  39.85     1:21.62 (41.77)                                        
 16 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR              1:21.18    1:23.01        
                  40.09     1:23.01 (42.92)                                        
 17 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              1:23.31    1:23.63        
                  41.97     1:23.63 (41.66)                                        
 18 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 AGUA-MR              1:15.00    1:23.70        
                  40.30     1:23.70 (43.40)                                        
 19 Celli, Alexia M           17 SCAR-NJ              1:24.48    1:23.76        
                  39.79     1:23.76 (43.97)                                        
 20 Chang, Cara               15 AGUA-MR              1:22.05    1:24.20        
                  41.20     1:24.20 (43.00)                                        
 21 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  16 SCAR-NJ              1:23.57    1:25.07        
                  40.16     1:25.07 (44.91)                                        
 22 Cuttone, Grace C          15 SCAR-NJ              1:26.98    1:26.71        
                  42.13     1:26.71 (44.58)                                        
 23 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              1:20.85    1:27.55        
                  42.96     1:27.55 (44.59)                                        
 24 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               1:21.97    1:28.19        
                  43.11     1:28.19 (45.08)                                        
 25 Dankner, Sam R            17 TRS-MR               1:16.94    1:28.22        
                  42.86     1:28.22 (45.36)                                        
 26 Palamaro, Isabella A      16 TRS-MR               1:19.55    1:28.49        
                  42.82     1:28.49 (45.67)                                        
 27 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ              1:30.71    1:29.07        
                  43.12     1:29.07 (45.95)                                        
 28 Martinez, Mei-Li          15 SCAR-NJ              1:38.30    1:38.20        
                  47.93     1:38.20 (50.27)                                        
 29 Mallios, Despina          17 SCAR-NJ              1:42.56    1:41.84        
 30 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR               1:46.91    1:46.15        
 31 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ              1:48.82    1:47.38        
                  53.97     1:47.38 (53.41)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              2:20.33    2:24.09        
                  34.08     1:10.69 (36.61)     1:47.48 (36.79)     2:24.09 (36.61)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          17 NYSA-MR              2:30.31    2:28.53        
                  34.90     1:12.66 (37.76)     1:50.69 (38.03)     2:28.53 (37.84)
  3 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              2:31.35    2:28.66        
                  35.14     1:12.71 (37.57)     1:50.82 (38.11)     2:28.66 (37.84)
  4 Carolan, Emma M           16 NYSA-MR              2:31.70    2:29.15        
                  34.43     1:12.53 (38.10)     1:50.82 (38.29)     2:29.15 (38.33)
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:22.47    2:31.72        
                  35.40     1:13.53 (38.13)     1:52.55 (39.02)     2:31.72 (39.17)
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  15 AGUA-MR              2:37.22    2:34.15        
                  36.99     1:16.42 (39.43)     1:55.62 (39.20)     2:34.15 (38.53)
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              2:39.76    2:35.98        
                  37.50     1:17.35 (39.85)     1:56.20 (38.85)     2:35.98 (39.78)
  8 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR              2:34.07    2:37.98        
                  37.04     1:16.44 (39.40)     1:57.35 (40.91)     2:37.98 (40.63)
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 NYSA-MR              2:37.14    2:39.25        
                  37.89     1:17.92 (40.03)     1:59.52 (41.60)     2:39.25 (39.73)
 10 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:48.53    2:46.20        
                  39.06     1:20.95 (41.89)     2:04.93 (43.98)     2:46.20 (41.27)
 11 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              2:46.47    2:47.80        
                  40.01     1:22.52 (42.51)     2:06.57 (44.05)     2:47.80 (41.23)
 12 Ayala, Ash N              17 NYSA-MR              2:38.23    2:48.93        
                  39.04     1:21.96 (42.92)     2:06.03 (44.07)     2:48.93 (42.90)
 13 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               2:35.66    2:51.61        
                  40.28     1:23.54 (43.26)     2:08.07 (44.53)     2:51.61 (43.54)
 14 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR              3:01.09    2:51.82        
                  38.96     1:21.66 (42.70)     2:06.59 (44.93)     2:51.82 (45.23)
 15 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              2:55.60    2:54.34        
                  41.16     1:27.12 (45.96)     2:12.60 (45.48)     2:54.34 (41.74)
 16 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  16 SCAR-NJ              3:15.95    2:55.73        
                  39.10     1:22.89 (43.79)     2:09.41 (46.52)     2:55.73 (46.32)
 17 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               2:54.66    3:05.84        
                  44.16     1:30.14 (45.98)     2:18.46 (48.32)     3:05.84 (47.38)
 18 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              2:56.00    3:16.76        
                  45.22     1:35.24 (50.02)     2:26.30 (51.06)     3:16.76 (50.46)
 -- Sabella, Sofia A          18 NYSA-MR              2:43.71         DQ        
      Other
                  40.54     1:24.11 (43.57)     2:09.50 (45.39)          DQ (53.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          17 NYSA-MR              1:11.36    1:16.56        
                  35.35     1:16.56 (41.21)                                        
  2 Yoo, Katie C              15 UN-MR                1:26.25    1:24.49        
                  40.13     1:24.49 (44.36)                                        
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              1:28.83    1:25.07        
                  40.48     1:25.07 (44.59)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Kelli A           19 COND-MR              1:14.51    1:25.10        
                  39.76     1:25.10 (45.34)                                        
  5 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 AGUA-MR              1:20.00    1:25.53        
                  40.47     1:25.53 (45.06)                                        
  6 Skier, Rebecca            16 NYSA-MR              1:33.81    1:25.90        
                  40.57     1:25.90 (45.33)                                        
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 NYSA-MR              1:28.38    1:27.08        
                  41.16     1:27.08 (45.92)                                        
  8 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              1:20.03    1:27.41        
                  41.47     1:27.41 (45.94)                                        
  9 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              1:30.75    1:28.61        
                  41.90     1:28.61 (46.71)                                        
 10 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               1:19.78    1:29.12        
                  40.24     1:29.12 (48.88)                                        
 11 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              1:31.78    1:29.53        
                  43.69     1:29.53 (45.84)                                        
 12 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              1:21.93    1:29.96        
                  42.45     1:29.96 (47.51)                                        
 13 Carolan, Emma M           16 NYSA-MR              1:35.93    1:29.99        
                  43.65     1:29.99 (46.34)                                        
 14 Konopka, Magda            15 SCAR-NJ              1:25.36    1:30.08        
                  42.25     1:30.08 (47.83)                                        
 15 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              1:33.42    1:31.17        
                  42.68     1:31.17 (48.49)                                        
 16 Cuttone, Grace C          15 SCAR-NJ              1:28.88    1:33.06        
                  44.86     1:33.06 (48.20)                                        
 17 George, Jadyn A           16 AGUA-MR              1:32.30    1:33.12        
                  43.41     1:33.12 (49.71)                                        
 18 Ayala, Ash N              17 NYSA-MR              1:31.27    1:34.22        
                  44.25     1:34.22 (49.97)                                        
 19 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              1:32.16    1:34.34        
                  46.38     1:34.34 (47.96)                                        
 20 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ              1:40.02    1:37.03        
                  45.80     1:37.03 (51.23)                                        
 21 Chang, Cara               15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:37.73        
                  48.17     1:37.73 (49.56)                                        
 22 Schoales, Bri R           16 TRS-MR               1:35.40    1:37.99        
                  47.34     1:37.99 (50.65)                                        
 23 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              1:35.16    1:39.32        
                  46.78     1:39.32 (52.54)                                        
 24 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              1:34.20    1:40.18        
                  47.09     1:40.18 (53.09)                                        
 25 Palamaro, Isabella A      16 TRS-MR               1:56.66    1:41.96        
                  48.17     1:41.96 (53.79)                                        
 26 Brzezinski, Julia T       17 SCAR-NJ              1:34.53    1:42.00        
                  47.80     1:42.00 (54.20)                                        
 27 Etnel, Jill M             15 NYSA-MR              1:47.04    1:44.39        
                  49.47     1:44.39 (54.92)                                        
 28 Gerber, Emily F           15 TRS-MR               1:52.51    1:53.20        
                  53.87     1:53.20 (59.33)                                        
 29 Martinez, Mei-Li          15 SCAR-NJ              1:52.38    1:53.90        
                  53.39   1:53.90 (1:00.51)                                        
 -- Lin, Viola J              15 NYSA-MR              1:25.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  38.90                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          17 NYSA-MR              2:39.77    2:44.05        
                  36.97     1:18.75 (41.78)     2:00.96 (42.21)     2:44.05 (43.09)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              2:48.12    2:50.32        
                  39.13     1:22.25 (43.12)     2:06.12 (43.87)     2:50.32 (44.20)
  3 Shih, Annie               16 NYSA-MR              2:56.73    2:57.65        
                  39.06     1:23.37 (44.31)     2:11.56 (48.19)     2:57.65 (46.09)
  4 Yoo, Katie C              15 UN-MR                     NT    2:58.81        
                                1:25.77 ( )   2:58.81 (1:33.04)                    
  5 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              3:00.28    3:02.63        
                                1:27.65 ( )   3:02.63 (1:34.98)                    
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              3:07.33    3:02.95        
                  41.78     1:27.99 (46.21)     2:15.22 (47.23)     3:02.95 (47.73)
  7 Goldner, Sylvie R         15 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    3:05.63        
                  41.20     1:27.65 (46.45)     2:15.72 (48.07)     3:05.63 (49.91)
  8 Skier, Rebecca            16 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:05.87        
                  41.82     1:28.47 (46.65)     2:17.59 (49.12)     3:05.87 (48.28)
  9 Lin, Viola J              15 NYSA-MR              3:04.49    3:06.40        
                  40.83     1:26.59 (45.76)     2:15.66 (49.07)     3:06.40 (50.74)
 10 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              2:53.03    3:12.78        
                  43.11     1:32.32 (49.21)     2:22.70 (50.38)     3:12.78 (50.08)
 11 Cuttone, Grace C          15 SCAR-NJ              3:10.52    3:13.85        
                  44.86     1:34.80 (49.94)     2:25.01 (50.21)     3:13.85 (48.84)
 12 Engel, Julianna M         17 TRS-MR               2:58.08    3:18.40        
                  41.24     1:30.56 (49.32)     2:24.61 (54.05)     3:18.40 (53.79)
 13 George, Jadyn A           16 AGUA-MR              3:19.22    3:22.51        
                  45.00     1:36.01 (51.01)     2:29.18 (53.17)     3:22.51 (53.33)
 14 George, Danielle A        16 AGUA-MR              3:46.98    3:32.03        
                  46.54     1:41.50 (54.96)     2:38.53 (57.03)     3:32.03 (53.50)
 15 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              3:43.77    3:34.97        
                  48.08     1:42.50 (54.42)     2:39.73 (57.23)     3:34.97 (55.24)
 16 Sabella, Sofia A          18 NYSA-MR              3:35.77    3:36.53        
                  50.61     1:45.67 (55.06)     2:41.03 (55.36)     3:36.53 (55.50)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora                16 NYSA-MR              1:07.92    1:07.49        
                  31.44     1:07.49 (36.05)                                        
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  15 AGUA-MR              1:07.76    1:07.58        
                  31.91     1:07.58 (35.67)                                        
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              1:08.53    1:09.65        
                  32.09     1:09.65 (37.56)                                        
  4 Yoo, Katie C              15 UN-MR                1:11.86    1:12.32        
                  34.46     1:12.32 (37.86)                                        
  5 Palamaro, Daniella L      15 NYSA-MR              1:15.49    1:12.57        
                  33.70     1:12.57 (38.87)                                        
  6 Ayala, Ash N              17 NYSA-MR              1:13.29    1:13.47        
                  33.83     1:13.47 (39.64)                                        
  7 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              1:12.98    1:13.61        
                  33.82     1:13.61 (39.79)                                        
  8 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR              1:13.89    1:14.26        
                  34.34     1:14.26 (39.92)                                        
  9 Lee, Emma P               17 AGUA-MR              1:11.88    1:15.00        
                  34.43     1:15.00 (40.57)                                        
 10 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              1:09.04    1:15.02        
                  35.77     1:15.02 (39.25)                                        
 11 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              1:19.73    1:15.03        
                  35.08     1:15.03 (39.95)                                        
 12 Sabella, Sofia A          18 NYSA-MR              1:20.19    1:16.64        
                  40.04     1:16.64 (36.60)                                        
 13 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              1:12.60    1:16.78        
                  36.70     1:16.78 (40.08)                                        
 14 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR              1:16.65    1:17.03        
                  34.27     1:17.03 (42.76)                                        
 15 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              1:16.94    1:18.90        
                  35.89     1:18.90 (43.01)                                        
 16 O'Shea, Kelli A           19 COND-MR              1:08.92    1:20.76        
                  35.32     1:20.76 (45.44)                                        
 17 Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              1:20.89    1:22.97        
                  38.01     1:22.97 (44.96)                                        
 18 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  16 SCAR-NJ              1:27.09    1:23.54        
                  38.97     1:23.54 (44.57)                                        
 19 Donnellan, Molly E        15 NYSA-MR              1:33.96    1:31.42        
                  38.90     1:31.42 (52.52)                                        
 20 De Titta, Meg             16 SCAR-NJ              1:28.11    1:31.83        
                  38.85     1:31.83 (52.98)                                        
 21 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ              1:41.11    1:38.19        
                  45.87     1:38.19 (52.32)                                        
 22 Smith, Katie M            16 NYSA-MR              1:31.91    1:38.30        
                  44.33     1:38.30 (53.97)                                        
 23 Martinez, Mei-Li          15 SCAR-NJ              1:56.15    1:48.75        
                  49.61     1:48.75 (59.14)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            17 NYSA-MR              2:46.83    2:38.07        
                  34.12     1:12.85 (38.73)     1:54.79 (41.94)     2:38.07 (43.28)
  2 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    2:45.89        
                  35.89     1:17.47 (41.58)     2:01.63 (44.16)     2:45.89 (44.26)
  3 Shih, Annie               16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.26        
                  36.31     1:18.76 (42.45)     2:09.36 (50.60)     2:55.26 (45.90)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              2:23.91    2:29.68        
                  31.01     1:08.70 (37.69)     1:55.09 (46.39)     2:29.68 (34.59)
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  15 AGUA-MR              2:32.72    2:31.54        
                  32.77     1:11.18 (38.41)     1:56.85 (45.67)     2:31.54 (34.69)
  3 Yoo, Katie C              15 UN-MR                2:38.33    2:35.91        
                  33.81     1:14.62 (40.81)     2:00.73 (46.11)     2:35.91 (35.18)
  4 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              2:38.78    2:39.64        
                  34.94     1:16.10 (41.16)     2:04.76 (48.66)     2:39.64 (34.88)
  5 Shih, Annie               16 NYSA-MR              2:41.91    2:41.20        
                  34.54     1:18.12 (43.58)     2:03.70 (45.58)     2:41.20 (37.50)
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:27.88    2:41.20        
                  34.49     1:14.31 (39.82)     2:04.19 (49.88)     2:41.20 (37.01)
  7 Butler, Amelia K          17 AGUA-MR              2:45.29    2:43.25        
                  33.98     1:14.86 (40.88)     2:06.81 (51.95)     2:43.25 (36.44)
  8 Wu, Madison               15 AGUA-MR              2:41.67    2:45.52        
                                1:16.45 ( )   2:45.52 (1:29.07)                    
  9 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              2:40.54    2:47.22        
                  36.30     1:18.54 (42.24)     2:10.91 (52.37)     2:47.22 (36.31)
 10 Ayala, Ash N              17 NYSA-MR              2:41.95    2:47.38        
                  33.25     1:16.59 (43.34)     2:07.15 (50.56)     2:47.38 (40.23)
 11 Horn, Ursula F            16 AGUA-MR              2:46.52    2:48.78        
                  40.85     1:24.09 (43.24)     2:12.40 (48.31)     2:48.78 (36.38)
 12 Akerman, Hanna            15 AGUA-MR              2:42.03    2:52.03        
                  36.56     1:23.52 (46.96)     2:11.74 (48.22)     2:52.03 (40.29)
 13 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  16 SCAR-NJ              2:48.04    2:52.33        
                  36.69     1:21.13 (44.44)     2:11.47 (50.34)     2:52.33 (40.86)
 14 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:54.44    2:53.35        
                  37.51     1:20.56 (43.05)     2:13.39 (52.83)     2:53.35 (39.96)
 15 Donnellan, Molly E        15 NYSA-MR              3:05.49    2:53.36        
                  38.68     1:23.79 (45.11)     2:16.61 (52.82)     2:53.36 (36.75)
 16 Sabella, Sofia A          18 NYSA-MR              2:49.88    2:53.86        
                  38.93     1:22.32 (43.39)     2:16.32 (54.00)     2:53.86 (37.54)
 17 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ              3:14.68    3:04.46        
                  44.22     1:33.86 (49.64)     2:25.61 (51.75)     3:04.46 (38.85)
 18 De Titta, Meg             16 SCAR-NJ              3:09.35    3:05.82        
                  39.90     1:26.83 (46.93)     2:24.88 (58.05)     3:05.82 (40.94)
 19 Latarski, Riley A         15 TRS-MR               2:51.79    3:06.08        
                  41.61     1:28.40 (46.79)     2:25.53 (57.13)     3:06.08 (40.55)
 20 Reynoso, Jennifer A       16 AGUA-MR              2:55.03    3:14.14        
                  38.25     1:28.84 (50.59)     2:26.44 (57.60)     3:14.14 (47.70)
 21 Mallios, Despina          17 SCAR-NJ              3:38.60    3:29.52        
                  52.97     1:45.57 (52.60)   2:46.17 (1:00.60)     3:29.52 (43.35)
 22 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ              3:36.38    3:29.64        
                  46.60     1:43.00 (56.40)   3:29.64 (1:46.64)                    
 23 Martinez, Mei-Li          15 SCAR-NJ              3:35.11    3:31.93        
                  52.03     1:43.86 (51.83)   2:44.74 (1:00.88)     3:31.93 (47.19)
 -- Chang, Mia                15 AGUA-MR              2:51.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:23.32 ( )        DQ (1:35.66)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     15 COND-MR              4:50.44    4:41.33        
                  31.23     1:06.05 (34.82)     1:41.56 (35.51)     2:17.69 (36.13)
        2:54.04 (36.35)     3:30.24 (36.20)     4:06.45 (36.21)     4:41.33 (34.88)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          17 NYSA-MR              4:52.64    4:42.67        
                  30.33     1:04.88 (34.55)     1:40.11 (35.23)     2:16.09 (35.98)
        2:52.16 (36.07)     3:29.76 (37.60)     4:07.18 (37.42)     4:42.67 (35.49)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           16 NYSA-MR              4:43.94    4:47.54        
                  32.03     1:07.14 (35.11)     1:42.77 (35.63)     2:19.56 (36.79)
        2:56.17 (36.61)     3:34.03 (37.86)     4:10.93 (36.90)     4:47.54 (36.61)
  4 Kennedy, Kate E           13 NYSA-MR              4:58.00    4:57.75        
                  32.88     1:09.45 (36.57)     1:48.02 (38.57)     2:26.55 (38.53)
        3:04.86 (38.31)     3:43.09 (38.23)     4:21.83 (38.74)     4:57.75 (35.92)
  5 Bascon, Jaden R           14 COND-MR              5:06.38    4:57.91        
                                1:10.35 ( )     1:47.94 (37.59)     2:26.03 (38.09)
        3:03.34 (37.31)     3:41.71 (38.37)   4:57.91 (1:16.20)                    
  6 Jones, Summer D           13 EHY-MR               4:52.28    4:58.84        
                  33.64     1:11.03 (37.39)     1:49.10 (38.07)     2:27.79 (38.69)
        3:06.08 (38.29)     3:45.04 (38.96)     4:23.14 (38.10)     4:58.84 (35.70)
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna A      14 COND-MR              5:06.49    5:04.86        
                  33.83     1:11.36 (37.53)     1:49.19 (37.83)     2:27.71 (38.52)
        3:06.44 (38.73)     3:45.97 (39.53)     4:25.68 (39.71)     5:04.86 (39.18)
  8 Milla, Madison I          14 COND-MR              5:06.25    5:05.04        
                  34.53     1:12.27 (37.74)     1:52.32 (40.05)     2:31.09 (38.77)
        3:11.29 (40.20)     3:50.01 (38.72)     4:29.69 (39.68)     5:05.04 (35.35)
  9 Lau, Kiera S              13 NYSA-MR              5:04.42    5:05.54        
                  33.88     1:11.99 (38.11)     1:51.74 (39.75)     2:31.07 (39.33)
        3:10.52 (39.45)     3:49.87 (39.35)     4:28.78 (38.91)     5:05.54 (36.76)
 10 Arciniegas, Laura         13 COND-MR              5:09.64    5:07.03        
                  33.49     1:11.09 (37.60)     1:50.01 (38.92)     2:29.41 (39.40)
        3:08.77 (39.36)     3:48.46 (39.69)     4:28.02 (39.56)     5:07.03 (39.01)
 11 George, Danielle A        16 AGUA-MR              5:20.35    5:08.03        
                  33.85     1:11.59 (37.74)     1:50.95 (39.36)     2:29.85 (38.90)
        3:09.57 (39.72)     3:50.19 (40.62)     4:29.34 (39.15)     5:08.03 (38.69)
 12 Donnellan, Molly E        15 NYSA-MR              5:18.35    5:14.02        
                  33.54     1:11.88 (38.34)     1:52.26 (40.38)     2:32.14 (39.88)
        3:12.73 (40.59)     3:53.23 (40.50)     4:34.31 (41.08)     5:14.02 (39.71)
 13 Sussner, Ella M           14 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:15.67        
                  35.30     1:14.75 (39.45)     1:55.10 (40.35)     2:35.28 (40.18)
        3:16.16 (40.88)     3:56.82 (40.66)     4:37.23 (40.41)     5:15.67 (38.44)
 14 George, Jadyn A           16 AGUA-MR              5:14.53    5:16.54        
                  33.58     1:11.26 (37.68)     1:50.95 (39.69)     2:31.26 (40.31)
        3:11.60 (40.34)     3:52.81 (41.21)     4:33.42 (40.61)     5:16.54 (43.12)
 15 Barnes, Alex S            16 NYSA-MR              5:40.18    5:20.30        
                  35.37     1:14.46 (39.09)     1:54.81 (40.35)     2:35.21 (40.40)
        3:16.42 (41.21)     3:58.39 (41.97)     4:39.84 (41.45)     5:20.30 (40.46)
 16 Asch, Lexi                13 AGUA-MR              6:03.00    5:23.99        
                  35.21     1:14.99 (39.78)     1:56.13 (41.14)     2:38.34 (42.21)
        3:20.37 (42.03)     4:02.85 (42.48)     4:43.77 (40.92)     5:23.99 (40.22)
 17 Barber, Alexis G          14 AGUA-MR              5:34.40    5:35.00        
                  36.05     1:16.69 (40.64)     1:59.22 (42.53)     2:42.55 (43.33)
        3:26.67 (44.12)     4:11.31 (44.64)     4:54.82 (43.51)     5:35.00 (40.18)
 18 Patti, Isabella           14 SCAR-NJ              7:01.11    5:37.03        
                  34.97     1:15.20 (40.23)     1:57.00 (41.80)     2:39.13 (42.13)
        3:23.62 (44.49)     4:08.50 (44.88)     4:53.31 (44.81)     5:37.03 (43.72)
 19 Peppiatt, Grace C         14 NYSA-MR              5:26.64    5:39.71        
                  33.52     1:13.13 (39.61)     1:56.37 (43.24)     2:40.39 (44.02)
        3:25.66 (45.27)     4:10.80 (45.14)     4:56.37 (45.57)     5:39.71 (43.34)
 20 Rice, Cokie K             13 AGUA-MR              5:30.99    5:42.65        
                                1:22.32 ( )     2:06.82 (44.50)     2:51.53 (44.71)
        3:35.52 (43.99)     4:20.39 (44.87)   5:42.65 (1:22.26)                    
 21 Kamiyama, Naomi           13 COND-MR              5:50.00    5:42.67        
                  36.64     1:17.61 (40.97)     2:00.70 (43.09)     2:44.72 (44.02)
        3:27.89 (43.17)     4:13.37 (45.48)     4:58.30 (44.93)     5:42.67 (44.37)
 22 Balwas, Olivia            15 SCAR-NJ              6:35.11    5:47.32        
                  36.51     1:18.56 (42.05)     2:02.66 (44.10)     2:47.15 (44.49)
        3:33.66 (46.51)     4:19.47 (45.81)     5:05.18 (45.71)     5:47.32 (42.14)
 23 Cerqueira, Michelle R     14 SCAR-NJ              5:56.48    5:50.00        
                  36.56     1:18.42 (41.86)     2:04.06 (45.64)     2:49.37 (45.31)
        3:35.55 (46.18)     4:20.89 (45.34)     5:06.83 (45.94)     5:50.00 (43.17)
 24 Gazzara, Kelly A          13 COND-MR              5:56.56    5:51.46        
                                1:23.09 ( )                             2:52.95 ( )
                                4:22.81 ( )   5:51.46 (1:28.65)                    
 25 Lesser, Sara G            13 COND-MR              6:00.70    5:53.85        
                  36.66     1:20.80 (44.14)     2:05.86 (45.06)     2:51.98 (46.12)
        3:37.47 (45.49)     4:23.72 (46.25)     5:09.64 (45.92)     5:53.85 (44.21)
 26 Lau, Emma S               16 NYSA-MR              5:26.36    5:56.19        
                  38.08     1:22.47 (44.39)     2:08.49 (46.02)     2:54.22 (45.73)
        3:39.39 (45.17)     4:24.84 (45.45)     5:11.53 (46.69)     5:56.19 (44.66)
 27 Hackel, Becca E           13 AGUA-MR              5:30.99    5:58.80        
                  38.24     1:22.33 (44.09)     2:08.13 (45.80)     2:55.10 (46.97)
        3:41.04 (45.94)     4:27.57 (46.53)     5:14.30 (46.73)     5:58.80 (44.50)
 28 Trubenbach, Grace M       13 NYSA-MR              6:26.88    6:00.88        
                  39.80     1:24.13 (44.33)     2:09.68 (45.55)     2:57.51 (47.83)
        3:45.43 (47.92)     4:30.48 (45.05)     5:17.31 (46.83)     6:00.88 (43.57)
 29 Mallios, Despina          17 SCAR-NJ              6:50.11    6:11.51        
                  42.21     1:28.66 (46.45)     2:15.53 (46.87)     3:03.23 (47.70)
        3:50.40 (47.17)     4:38.32 (47.92)     5:26.10 (47.78)     6:11.51 (45.41)
 30 Mallios, Georgia          17 SCAR-NJ              6:49.00    6:11.77        
                                1:27.84 ( )                             3:03.15 ( )
                                4:38.61 ( )   6:11.77 (1:33.16)                    
 31 Valentino, Alexandra      14 SCAR-NJ              7:01.11    6:34.63        
                  43.86     1:32.75 (48.89)     2:23.07 (50.32)     3:14.13 (51.06)
        4:04.70 (50.57)     4:55.78 (51.08)     5:46.63 (50.85)     6:34.63 (48.00)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                15 NYSA-MR              5:07.82    5:13.84        
                  32.64     1:07.68 (35.04)                             2:27.18 ( )
        3:14.37 (47.19)     4:02.96 (48.59)     4:38.84 (35.88)     5:13.84 (35.00)
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          15 NYSA-MR              5:23.83    5:19.28        
                  32.58     1:11.37 (38.79)     1:52.50 (41.13)     2:32.27 (39.77)
        3:18.01 (45.74)     4:04.21 (46.20)     4:42.27 (38.06)     5:19.28 (37.01)
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         16 NYSA-MR              5:27.60    5:22.52        
                  33.67     1:11.44 (37.77)     1:53.12 (41.68)     2:34.74 (41.62)
        3:22.13 (47.39)     4:10.43 (48.30)     4:46.78 (36.35)     5:22.52 (35.74)
  4 Borowski, Ava M           14 NYSA-MR              5:28.35    5:24.29        
                                                    4:48.17 ( )     5:24.29 (36.12)
  5 Carolan, Emma M           16 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:27.37        
                                  31.51 ( )     1:22.78 (51.27)     2:13.14 (50.36)
        2:50.74 (37.60)     3:26.22 (35.48)   5:27.37 (2:01.15)                    
  6 Malocha, Jessica          13 LifeNJ-NJ            5:24.59    5:29.25        
                  33.61     1:13.81 (40.20)     1:56.81 (43.00)     2:39.15 (42.34)
        3:26.41 (47.26)     4:14.83 (48.42)     4:52.66 (37.83)     5:29.25 (36.59)
  7 Yoo, Katie C              15 UN-MR                5:42.77    5:29.33        
                  34.50     1:14.05 (39.55)     1:58.10 (44.05)     2:42.00 (43.90)
        3:29.15 (47.15)     4:17.00 (47.85)     4:53.05 (36.05)     5:29.33 (36.28)
  8 Martin, Sami J            16 NYSA-MR              5:47.24    5:32.30        
                  34.96     1:15.03 (40.07)     1:56.99 (41.96)     2:38.72 (41.73)
        3:29.44 (50.72)     4:20.48 (51.04)     4:56.69 (36.21)     5:32.30 (35.61)
  9 Hoffman, Noelle R         13 NYSA-MR              5:42.64    5:34.41        
                                1:18.13 ( )     2:00.30 (42.17)     2:42.16 (41.86)
        3:30.13 (47.97)     4:16.53 (46.40)   5:34.41 (1:17.88)                    
 10 Dennis, Kailee A          13 COND-MR              5:46.25    5:38.21        
                  34.96     1:16.01 (41.05)     2:00.71 (44.70)     2:45.05 (44.34)
        3:33.48 (48.43)     4:23.60 (50.12)     5:01.51 (37.91)     5:38.21 (36.70)
 11 Brierley, Jane B          14 EHY-MR               5:30.90    5:38.22        
                  34.80     1:15.65 (40.85)     1:58.85 (43.20)     2:42.19 (43.34)
        3:28.13 (45.94)     4:14.87 (46.74)     4:56.93 (42.06)     5:38.22 (41.29)
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  15 NYSA-MR              5:26.69    5:38.47        
                  33.64     1:13.92 (40.28)     1:57.33 (43.41)     2:39.59 (42.26)
        3:30.75 (51.16)     4:22.62 (51.87)     5:01.29 (38.67)     5:38.47 (37.18)
 13 Taragano, Ellie M         13 COND-MR              6:15.11    5:45.72        
                                  44.51 ( )     1:34.37 (49.86)     2:25.44 (51.07)
        3:06.68 (41.24)     3:44.37 (37.69)   5:45.72 (2:01.35)                    
 14 Martin, Lily M            13 NYSA-MR              5:53.14    5:47.04        
                  35.45     1:15.99 (40.54)     2:02.27 (46.28)     2:47.86 (45.59)
        3:37.40 (49.54)     4:28.50 (51.10)     5:08.22 (39.72)     5:47.04 (38.82)
 15 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       13 COND-MR              5:48.78    5:50.63        
                  35.75     1:18.94 (43.19)                             2:55.70 ( )
                                4:29.47 ( )   5:50.63 (1:21.16)                    
 16 Chin, Grace E             13 NYSA-MR              5:47.72    5:54.68        
                  36.49     1:19.35 (42.86)     2:07.97 (48.62)     2:56.04 (48.07)
        3:43.17 (47.13)     4:31.27 (48.10)     5:13.80 (42.53)     5:54.68 (40.88)
 17 Hermann, Anna             15 AGUA-MR              6:09.66    5:56.15        
                                  49.75 ( )     1:42.40 (52.65)     2:33.75 (51.35)
        3:14.51 (40.76)     3:54.90 (40.39)   5:56.15 (2:01.25)                    
 18 Moore, Korianne M         17 NYSA-MR              6:23.00    6:02.36        
                                  53.31 ( )     1:44.74 (51.43)     2:36.74 (52.00)
        3:19.29 (42.55)     4:00.90 (41.61)   6:02.36 (2:01.46)                    
 19 Douthit, Lydia R          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:05.43        
                                  52.50 ( )     1:46.11 (53.61)     2:39.40 (53.29)
        3:22.70 (43.30)     4:04.29 (41.59)   6:05.43 (2:01.14)                    
 20 Gillan, Madison F         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:08.47        
                                  54.90 ( )     1:47.76 (52.86)     2:42.21 (54.45)
        3:25.18 (42.97)     4:07.19 (42.01)   6:08.47 (2:01.28)                    
 21 Sabella, Sofia A          18 NYSA-MR              5:47.28    6:10.95        
                  38.66     1:26.64 (47.98)     2:13.13 (46.49)     2:59.32 (46.19)
        3:53.49 (54.17)     4:48.86 (55.37)     5:30.44 (41.58)     6:10.95 (40.51)
 22 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       13 LifeNJ-NJ            6:35.46    6:23.99        
                                1:10.82 ( )     2:02.62 (51.80)     2:53.16 (50.54)
        3:38.62 (45.46)     4:22.73 (44.11)   6:23.99 (2:01.26)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                32.54      32.00        
  2 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.29      32.92        
  3 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                33.17      33.68        
  4 Hong, Connor C            10 SCAR-NJ                34.84      34.47        
  5 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                36.44      35.51        
  6 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR                35.42      36.24        
  7 Jiang, Aiden               9 LifeNJ-NJ              35.09      36.48        
  8 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                36.75      36.67        
  8 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR                37.19      36.67        
 10 Lee, Henry                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.70      36.94        
 11 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ                35.97      36.96        
 12 Menu, Miles X             10 EHY-MR                 38.65      37.51        
 13 Malachovsky, Leo           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.79      37.73        
 14 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR                 36.11      38.33        
 15 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR                37.55      38.36        
 16 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ                38.80      38.45        
 17 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR                37.50      38.66        
 18 Malachovsky, Lucas F      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.56      38.74        
 19 Onori, Leonardo           10 SCAR-NJ                40.84      38.79        
 20 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                37.37      39.02        
 20 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                38.48      39.02        
 22 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                37.00      39.07        
 23 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                46.05      39.11        
 24 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                37.01      40.43        
 25 Yoo, Joshua J              9 SCAR-NJ                42.59      40.58        
 26 Reines, Ethan M            8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.72      40.76        
 27 Yu, Isaac                 10 LifeNJ-NJ              38.80      40.78        
 28 Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR                41.82      40.96        
 29 Qian, Bruce                9 AGUA-MR                38.12      41.00        
 30 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                39.53      41.60        
 31 Cohen, Jesse               9 SCAR-NJ                42.11      41.68        
 32 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR                40.38      41.87        
 33 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                44.55      42.60        
 34 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                44.65      42.63        
 35 Douglass, Andrew          10 SCAR-NJ                43.09      42.71        
 36 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR                45.19      42.73        
 37 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                50.00      43.00        
 38 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                42.55      43.13        
 39 Shi, Matthew              10 LifeNJ-NJ              45.26      43.79        
 40 Sullivan, Brendan T       10 NYSA-MR                49.09      43.92        
 41 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                40.00      43.99        
 42 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR                42.79      44.04        
 43 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR                41.82      44.15        
 44 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR                50.00      44.25        
 45 Marcus, Liam E            10 AGUA-MR                43.48      44.81        
 46 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                45.26      45.03        
 47 Macalintal, Austin        10 SCAR-NJ                44.90      45.25        
 48 Allen, Hugo C             10 COND-MR                45.40      47.73        
 49 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR              1:05.89      48.07        
 50 Haener, Arman J            9 NYSA-MR                46.99      48.61        
 51 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR                48.36      48.82        
 52 Melnikov, Leo S            9 NYSA-MR                53.27      50.22        
 53 Najm, Paul                 9 COND-MR                57.01      50.37        
 53 Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR                51.25      50.37        
 55 Trenczer, Quincy A         8 COND-MR                51.16      50.61        
 56 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                50.00      51.61        
 57 Losada, Marc I             8 NYSA-MR                51.23      53.33        
 58 Avila, Dean A              9 COND-MR                58.00    1:00.48        
 59 Ghaly, Adam                9 NYSA-MR                58.92    1:03.86        
 60 Bucko, Cameron L           8 COND-MR                59.35    1:04.72        
 61 Malachovsky, Lars F        6 Wave-NJ-NJ             57.28    1:08.42        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.38    1:10.60        
                  33.59     1:10.60 (37.01)                                        
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:22.21    1:15.81        
                  35.53     1:15.81 (40.28)                                        
  3 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:16.37    1:16.56        
                  36.41     1:16.56 (40.15)                                        
  4 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              1:16.78    1:19.16        
                  37.67     1:19.16 (41.49)                                        
  5 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ              1:23.99    1:20.79        
                  38.95     1:20.79 (41.84)                                        
  6 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:22.78    1:21.09        
                  38.94     1:21.09 (42.15)                                        
  7 Jiang, Aiden               9 LifeNJ-NJ            1:26.66    1:22.53        
                  41.11     1:22.53 (41.42)                                        
  8 Onori, Leonardo           10 SCAR-NJ              1:28.79    1:24.41        
                  40.73     1:24.41 (43.68)                                        
  9 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR              1:23.97    1:24.47        
                  40.01     1:24.47 (44.46)                                        
 10 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR              1:24.17    1:24.50        
                  40.84     1:24.50 (43.66)                                        
 11 Malachovsky, Leo           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.65    1:24.84        
                  39.91     1:24.84 (44.93)                                        
 12 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ              1:30.98    1:24.97        
                  40.68     1:24.97 (44.29)                                        
 13 Cho, Caden S              10 SCAR-NJ              1:24.06    1:25.75        
                  41.05     1:25.75 (44.70)                                        
 14 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:27.54        
                  41.45     1:27.54 (46.09)                                        
 15 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR              1:28.00    1:27.73        
                  41.27     1:27.73 (46.46)                                        
 16 Reines, Ethan M            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.00    1:30.42        
                  42.02     1:30.42 (48.40)                                        
 17 Malachovsky, Lucas F      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.64    1:30.64        
                  45.22     1:30.64 (45.42)                                        
 18 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.53    1:31.03        
                  43.76     1:31.03 (47.27)                                        
 19 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR              1:33.70    1:31.04        
                  43.90     1:31.04 (47.14)                                        
 20 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:31.28    1:31.66        
                  41.41     1:31.66 (50.25)                                        
 21 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR              1:34.55    1:33.71        
                  44.75     1:33.71 (48.96)                                        
 22 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR              1:37.25    1:34.60        
                  45.34     1:34.60 (49.26)                                        
 23 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:36.62        
                  45.58     1:36.62 (51.04)                                        
 24 Marcus, Liam E            10 AGUA-MR              1:39.69    1:37.19        
                  45.83     1:37.19 (51.36)                                        
 25 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR              1:39.56    1:37.22        
 26 Shi, Matthew              10 LifeNJ-NJ            1:42.37    1:40.42        
                  47.25     1:40.42 (53.17)                                        
 27 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR              1:40.81    1:41.86        
                  46.93     1:41.86 (54.93)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Brendan T       10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:43.17        
                  49.88     1:43.17 (53.29)                                        
 29 Fenton, John W            10 NYSA-MR              1:45.85    1:44.13        
                  47.77     1:44.13 (56.36)                                        
 30 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR              1:45.08    1:45.58        
                  51.48     1:45.58 (54.10)                                        
 31 Trenczer, Quincy A         8 COND-MR              1:46.31    1:47.24        
                  53.33     1:47.24 (53.91)                                        
 32 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR              2:40.00    1:51.21        
                  51.57     1:51.21 (59.64)                                        
 33 Melnikov, Leo S            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:51.55        
                  54.31     1:51.55 (57.24)                                        
 34 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR              1:52.58    1:51.97        
                  52.12     1:51.97 (59.85)                                        
 35 Allen, Hugo C             10 COND-MR              1:48.86    1:52.58        
                  52.40   1:52.58 (1:00.18)                                        
 36 Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR              2:07.62    1:54.11        
                  53.87   1:54.11 (1:00.24)                                        
 37 Lusk, Mason B             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:54.98        
                  53.06   1:54.98 (1:01.92)                                        
 38 Macalintal, Austin        10 SCAR-NJ              1:51.10    1:58.93        
                  53.44   1:58.93 (1:05.49)                                        
 39 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              2:01.00    2:04.64        
                1:01.60   2:04.64 (1:03.04)                                        
 40 Najm, Paul                 9 COND-MR              2:06.73    2:07.29        
 41 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR              1:57.23    2:09.31        
                  59.92   2:09.31 (1:09.39)                                        
 -- Lee, Henry                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.68    2:31.16        
                                1:13.81 ( )   2:31.16 (1:17.35)                    
  2 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              2:47.17    2:47.17        
                  39.05     1:22.46 (43.41)     2:06.20 (43.74)     2:47.17 (40.97)
  3 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              2:55.00    2:47.45        
                                1:22.59 ( )     2:06.29 (43.70)     2:47.45 (41.16)
  4 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              2:50.48    2:47.89        
                  37.05     1:19.67 (42.62)     2:06.46 (46.79)     2:47.89 (41.43)
  5 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              2:44.38    2:50.78        
                  36.89     1:20.49 (43.60)     2:06.92 (46.43)     2:50.78 (43.86)
  6 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              2:56.55    3:00.14        
                  40.88     1:25.92 (45.04)     2:13.94 (48.02)     3:00.14 (46.20)
  7 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    3:01.26        
                  39.69     1:24.48 (44.79)     2:13.38 (48.90)     3:01.26 (47.88)
  8 Menu, Miles X             10 EHY-MR               3:12.20    3:01.66        
                  40.19     1:27.63 (47.44)     2:16.13 (48.50)     3:01.66 (45.53)
  9 Malachovsky, Leo           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:37.85    3:02.36        
                  39.65     1:26.60 (46.95)     2:18.61 (52.01)     3:02.36 (43.75)
 10 Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR               3:12.70    3:05.53        
                  41.61     1:29.84 (48.23)     2:19.16 (49.32)     3:05.53 (46.37)
 11 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ              3:07.12    3:05.63        
                  40.95     1:29.92 (48.97)     2:19.31 (49.39)     3:05.63 (46.32)
 12 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              3:04.83    3:05.92        
                                1:29.70 ( )   3:05.92 (1:36.22)                    
 13 Cohen, Jesse               9 SCAR-NJ              3:25.11    3:08.89        
                  42.63     1:33.78 (51.15)     2:23.37 (49.59)     3:08.89 (45.52)
 14 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR              3:19.01    3:09.59        
                  42.15     1:32.65 (50.50)   3:09.59 (1:36.94)                    
 15 Onori, Leonardo           10 SCAR-NJ              3:15.84    3:09.72        
                  43.77     1:33.64 (49.87)     2:23.74 (50.10)     3:09.72 (45.98)
 16 Son, Kevin H              10 SCAR-NJ              3:12.27    3:11.81        
                  42.82     1:33.19 (50.37)     2:25.54 (52.35)     3:11.81 (46.27)
 17 Yu, Isaac                 10 LifeNJ-NJ            3:11.64    3:17.22        
                  42.91     1:34.93 (52.02)     2:28.03 (53.10)     3:17.22 (49.19)
 18 Douglass, Andrew          10 SCAR-NJ              3:41.11    3:22.89        
                  45.89     1:39.49 (53.60)     2:32.94 (53.45)     3:22.89 (49.95)
 19 Johnson, Sage V           10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:23.58        
                  42.30     1:35.43 (53.13)     2:32.34 (56.91)     3:23.58 (51.24)
 20 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR              3:32.04    3:33.66        
                  45.71     1:39.26 (53.55)     2:37.57 (58.31)     3:33.66 (56.09)
 21 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              3:44.87    3:39.35        
                  44.91     1:40.34 (55.43)   2:41.58 (1:01.24)     3:39.35 (57.77)
 22 Haener, Arman J            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:53.70        
                  51.00   1:51.40 (1:00.40)   2:54.02 (1:02.62)     3:53.70 (59.68)
 -- Reines, Ethan M            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:43.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                37.46      36.69        
  2 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                37.82      38.23        
  3 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                39.26      38.29        
  4 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.02      40.31        
  5 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                43.05      40.85        
  6 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                41.85      42.03        
  7 Hong, Connor C            10 SCAR-NJ                41.60      42.83        
  8 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR                42.41      42.91        
  9 Jiang, Aiden               9 LifeNJ-NJ              41.08      43.62        
 10 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                45.00      43.94        
 11 Son, Kevin H              10 SCAR-NJ                43.61      44.31        
 12 Yu, Isaac                 10 LifeNJ-NJ              43.21      44.49        
 13 Lee, Henry                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.47      44.52        
 14 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                45.83      45.35        
 15 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                52.15      45.59        
 16 Qian, Bruce                9 AGUA-MR                48.29      45.81        
 17 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                46.52      45.96        
 18 Malachovsky, Leo           8 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.71      45.98        
 19 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                46.53      46.13        
 20 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                47.99      46.43        
 21 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                44.30      46.49        
 22 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                46.69      46.77        
 23 Onori, Leonardo           10 SCAR-NJ                47.09      46.88        
 24 Malachovsky, Lucas F      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.04      47.34        
 25 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                50.28      47.58        
 26 Yoo, Joshua J              9 SCAR-NJ                46.28      47.77        
 27 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ                47.15      47.80        
 28 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR                45.66      47.89        
 29 Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR                50.66      48.60        
 30 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                53.32      48.79        
 31 Reines, Ethan M            8 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.68      49.68        
 32 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                46.00      49.72        
 33 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                52.00      50.12        
 34 Shi, Matthew              10 LifeNJ-NJ              51.07      50.72        
 35 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      50.74        
 36 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                48.18      50.86        
 37 Allen, Hugo C             10 COND-MR                49.13      51.69        
 38 Sullivan, Brendan T       10 NYSA-MR                56.91      51.84        
 39 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      51.94        
 40 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR              1:15.89      52.44        
 41 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR                53.58      53.40        
 42 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR                52.67      53.49        
 43 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR                53.44      53.98        
 44 Marcus, Liam E            10 AGUA-MR                53.77      54.64        
 45 Macalintal, Austin        10 SCAR-NJ                53.59      55.30        
 46 Trenczer, Quincy A         8 COND-MR                52.64      55.95        
 47 Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR                52.82      56.11        
 48 Douglass, Andrew          10 SCAR-NJ                52.88      56.94        
 49 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR              1:10.89      57.09        
 50 Bucko, Cameron L           8 COND-MR                57.57      57.20        
 51 Losada, Marc I             8 NYSA-MR                57.23      58.32        
 52 Haener, Arman J            9 NYSA-MR                57.85      59.31        
 53 Najm, Paul                 9 COND-MR                59.88    1:00.64        
 54 Malachovsky, Lars F        6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.04    1:03.56        
 55 Ghaly, Adam                9 NYSA-MR              1:04.64    1:06.16        
 56 Donnelly, William G        7 COND-MR              1:33.84    1:20.68        
 -- Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR                52.71         DQ        
 -- Avila, Dean A              9 COND-MR              1:11.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Melnikov, Leo S            9 NYSA-MR              1:03.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kriegsman, Ben R           9 EHY-MR                 44.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:22.39        
                  40.01     1:22.39 (42.38)                                        
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:32.26    1:24.86        
                  41.80     1:24.86 (43.06)                                        
  3 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.51    1:26.02        
                  41.82     1:26.02 (44.20)                                        
  4 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR              1:45.89    1:26.09        
                  41.42     1:26.09 (44.67)                                        
  5 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR              1:25.35    1:26.37        
                  42.09     1:26.37 (44.28)                                        
  6 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              1:32.00    1:30.62        
  7 Hong, Connor C            10 SCAR-NJ              1:30.33    1:31.18        
                  44.98     1:31.18 (46.20)                                        
  8 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:31.69        
                  45.09     1:31.69 (46.60)                                        
  9 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:33.31    1:31.76        
                  44.48     1:31.76 (47.28)                                        
 10 Jiang, Aiden               9 LifeNJ-NJ            1:28.56    1:34.36        
                  46.65     1:34.36 (47.71)                                        
 11 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:34.63    1:34.58        
                  47.25     1:34.58 (47.33)                                        
 12 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR              1:38.00    1:34.69        
                  47.08     1:34.69 (47.61)                                        
 13 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR              1:38.39    1:36.17        
                  47.34     1:36.17 (48.83)                                        
 14 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:37.53        
                  47.50     1:37.53 (50.03)                                        
 15 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              1:38.51    1:38.45        
                  48.37     1:38.45 (50.08)                                        
 16 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR              1:38.51    1:40.22        
                  48.67     1:40.22 (51.55)                                        
 17 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR              1:45.87    1:40.66        
                  50.47     1:40.66 (50.19)                                        
 18 Onori, Leonardo           10 SCAR-NJ              1:44.37    1:44.89        
                  51.73     1:44.89 (53.16)                                        
 19 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR              1:53.11    1:46.84        
                  52.37     1:46.84 (54.47)                                        
 20 Shi, Matthew              10 LifeNJ-NJ            1:39.10    1:50.27        
                  53.75     1:50.27 (56.52)                                        
 21 Trenczer, Quincy A         8 COND-MR              1:58.06    1:51.55        
                  54.99     1:51.55 (56.56)                                        
 22 Pellumbi, Matthew G        9 COND-MR              1:54.45    1:53.44        
                  54.30     1:53.44 (59.14)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Brendan T       10 NYSA-MR              1:50.88    1:53.67        
                  56.29     1:53.67 (57.38)                                        
 24 Fenton, John W            10 NYSA-MR              1:57.18    1:56.67        
                  57.06     1:56.67 (59.61)                                        
 25 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              1:59.36    1:58.20        
                  55.25   1:58.20 (1:02.95)                                        
 26 Molloy, Mark P             9 COND-MR              1:53.06    2:01.50        
                  56.88   2:01.50 (1:04.62)                                        
 27 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              2:25.35    2:21.15        
                1:08.53   2:21.15 (1:12.62)                                        
 -- Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ              1:58.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.09          DQ (52.29)                                        
 -- Lusk, Mason B             10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.95        DQ (1:07.40)                                        
 -- Siljkovic, Sion T         10 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.02        DQ (1:01.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                45.97      40.87        
  2 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                42.56      41.73        
  3 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR                41.67      42.12        
  4 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                43.82      43.40        
  5 Lee, Henry                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.67      46.73        
  6 Malachovsky, Lucas F      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.80      46.74        
  7 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR                45.38      46.93        
  8 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                51.02      50.34        
  9 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR                47.90      50.59        
 10 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                49.10      50.69        
 11 Jiang, Aiden               9 LifeNJ-NJ              53.91      51.18        
 12 Son, Kevin H              10 SCAR-NJ                52.34      51.72        
 13 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ                51.69      52.52        
 14 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR                56.77      53.44        
 15 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR                52.00      53.76        
 16 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR                50.00      53.90        
 17 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR                51.26      54.68        
 18 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ                54.82      54.87        
 19 Qian, Bruce                9 AGUA-MR                54.76      55.26        
 20 Malachovsky, Leo           8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.85      55.49        
 20 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR                55.00      55.49        
 22 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR                54.51      55.58        
 23 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR                52.90      56.01        
 24 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR                55.00      56.16        
 25 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR                58.71      56.27        
 26 Reines, Ethan M            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.66      58.29        
 27 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR              1:01.32      58.93        
 28 Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR                55.00      58.96        
 29 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              1:02.36    1:00.69        
 30 Macalintal, Austin        10 SCAR-NJ              1:00.57    1:01.92        
 31 Onori, Leonardo           10 SCAR-NJ              1:05.11    1:02.27        
 32 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR              1:14.59    1:02.43        
 33 Shi, Matthew              10 LifeNJ-NJ              57.55    1:02.60        
 33 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR                59.77    1:02.60        
 35 Sullivan, Brendan T       10 NYSA-MR                46.00    1:02.93        
 36 Siljkovic, Sion T         10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.99        
 37 Marcus, Liam E            10 AGUA-MR              1:06.90    1:04.66        
 38 Allen, Hugo C             10 COND-MR              1:13.76    1:06.47        
 39 Pellumbi, Matthew G        9 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:07.77        
 40 Haener, Arman J            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.46        
 41 Lusk, Mason B             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:09.05        
 42 Kanda, Yash                9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.03        
 43 Malachovsky, Lars F        6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.25    1:28.35        
 -- Najm, Paul                 9 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yoo, Joshua J              9 SCAR-NJ                54.52         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR                54.15         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Melnikov, Leo S            9 NYSA-MR              1:09.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              1:30.89    1:35.35        
                  44.50     1:35.35 (50.85)                                        
  2 Hong, Connor C            10 SCAR-NJ              1:40.24    1:37.25        
                  46.76     1:37.25 (50.49)                                        
  3 Malachovsky, Lucas F      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:54.49    1:43.81        
                  51.05     1:43.81 (52.76)                                        
  4 Lee, Henry                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:54.95    1:46.24        
                  52.84     1:46.24 (53.40)                                        
  5 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              1:46.10    1:49.63        
                  51.01     1:49.63 (58.62)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              1:47.45    1:49.72        
                  52.66     1:49.72 (57.06)                                        
  7 Son, Kevin H              10 SCAR-NJ              1:52.10    1:50.98        
                  53.36     1:50.98 (57.62)                                        
  8 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR              1:56.34    1:51.50        
                  54.06     1:51.50 (57.44)                                        
  9 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              2:08.25    1:53.01        
                  54.32     1:53.01 (58.69)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR              1:56.24    1:53.09        
                  53.20     1:53.09 (59.89)                                        
 11 Zucker, Dylan K           10 AGUA-MR              1:55.63    1:54.60        
                  53.88   1:54.60 (1:00.72)                                        
 12 Jiang, Aiden               9 LifeNJ-NJ            2:00.53    1:55.75        
                  56.74     1:55.75 (59.01)                                        
 13 Menu, Miles X             10 EHY-MR               1:56.98    1:56.00        
                  54.61   1:56.00 (1:01.39)                                        
 14 Qian, Bruce                9 AGUA-MR              1:57.00    1:56.48        
                  56.38   1:56.48 (1:00.10)                                        
 15 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR              1:53.40    1:57.78        
                  56.96   1:57.78 (1:00.82)                                        
 16 Lee, Lyndon J              9 SCAR-NJ              1:51.12    1:58.84        
                  56.79   1:58.84 (1:02.05)                                        
 17 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR              2:01.23    2:01.41        
                  58.27   2:01.41 (1:03.14)                                        
 18 Dong, Cooper R            10 AGUA-MR              2:06.39    2:01.84        
                  58.70   2:01.84 (1:03.14)                                        
 19 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR              2:03.28    2:01.93        
                  59.59   2:01.93 (1:02.34)                                        
 20 Yoo, Joshua J              9 SCAR-NJ              1:58.54    2:02.03        
                  59.22   2:02.03 (1:02.81)                                        
 21 Arora, Anav A             10 AGUA-MR              1:48.00    2:02.18        
                  58.70   2:02.18 (1:03.48)                                        
 22 Lee, Christopher           9 SCAR-NJ              1:57.00    2:03.06        
                  58.32   2:03.06 (1:04.74)                                        
 23 Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR              2:00.50    2:04.47        
                  58.05   2:04.47 (1:06.42)                                        
 24 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:05.02        
                1:00.17   2:05.02 (1:04.85)                                        
 25 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:05.38        
                  59.04   2:05.38 (1:06.34)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Brendan T       10 NYSA-MR              2:10.77    2:05.84        
                1:01.66   2:05.84 (1:04.18)                                        
 27 Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR              2:14.86    2:07.81        
                1:02.44   2:07.81 (1:05.37)                                        
 28 Peng, Brandon W            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:09.09        
                  58.38   2:09.09 (1:10.71)                                        
 29 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR              3:00.89    2:13.33        
                1:02.46   2:13.33 (1:10.87)                                        
 30 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    2:13.78        
                1:03.28   2:13.78 (1:10.50)                                        
 31 Shi, Matthew              10 LifeNJ-NJ            2:10.87    2:14.12        
                1:03.10   2:14.12 (1:11.02)                                        
 32 Trenczer, Quincy A         8 COND-MR              2:20.21    2:14.40        
                1:05.03   2:14.40 (1:09.37)                                        
 33 Cohen, Jesse               9 SCAR-NJ              2:05.87    2:14.48        
                1:03.85   2:14.48 (1:10.63)                                        
 34 Macalintal, Austin        10 SCAR-NJ              2:15.45    2:14.96        
                1:03.78   2:14.96 (1:11.18)                                        
 35 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:18.89        
                1:05.00   2:18.89 (1:13.89)                                        
 36 Marcus, Liam E            10 AGUA-MR              2:16.96    2:19.26        
                1:05.67   2:19.26 (1:13.59)                                        
 37 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:19.78        
 38 Allen, Hugo C             10 COND-MR              2:33.02    2:22.64        
                1:10.99   2:22.64 (1:11.65)                                        
 39 Ghaly, Adam                9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:28.77        
                1:08.03   2:28.77 (1:20.74)                                        
 40 Avila, Dean A              9 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:49.00        
                1:22.99   2:49.00 (1:26.01)                                        
 -- Johnson, Sage V           10 NYSA-MR              2:09.87         DQ        
      Other
                1:02.40        DQ (1:10.31)                                        
 -- Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR              3:30.89         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                1:15.63        DQ (1:21.44)                                        
 -- Casey, Van V              10 AGUA-MR              2:22.21         DQ        
      Head not up
                1:00.50                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR                42.54      38.82        
  2 Qian, Bruce                9 AGUA-MR                40.29      39.46        
  3 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR                41.80      39.62        
  4 Cho, Caden S              10 SCAR-NJ                52.00      41.75        
  5 Son, Kevin H              10 SCAR-NJ                46.25      44.49        
  6 Reines, Ethan M            8 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.15      44.56        
  7 Kawahara, Kensei          10 AGUA-MR                44.36      44.75        
  8 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                45.77      45.16        
  9 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                46.97      45.38        
 10 Yoo, Joshua J              9 SCAR-NJ                44.31      45.46        
 11 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR                45.21      45.80        
 12 Malachovsky, Lucas F      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.65      46.62        
 13 Tchernikov, Phillip A      8 COND-MR                49.44      48.54        
 14 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                50.50      49.61        
 15 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      50.58        
 16 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR                55.11      54.80        
 17 Marcus, Liam E            10 AGUA-MR                59.88      56.26        
 18 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR              1:09.13      58.62        
 19 Fenton, John W            10 NYSA-MR              1:00.01      59.04        
 20 Trenczer, Quincy A         8 COND-MR                57.55      59.21        
 21 Huang, Jaden Z             9 AGUA-MR                59.44    1:01.94        
 22 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR                55.00    1:02.64        
 23 Siljkovic, Sion T         10 NYSA-MR              1:04.39    1:02.94        
 24 Wiggins, Jack J            9 AGUA-MR              1:02.41    1:04.12        
 25 Melnikov, Leo S            9 NYSA-MR                57.23    1:05.56        
 26 Allen, Hugo C             10 COND-MR                57.95    1:06.64        
 27 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR              1:14.89    1:07.87        
 28 Pellumbi, Freddy          10 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:13.39        
 29 Pellumbi, Matthew G        9 COND-MR              1:11.92    1:16.80        
 -- Najm, Paul                 9 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Malachovsky, Lars F        6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Haener, Arman J            9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Macalintal, Austin        10 SCAR-NJ                57.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              2:10.89    1:29.83        
                  39.90     1:29.83 (49.93)                                        
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              1:31.07    1:30.21        
                  41.11     1:30.21 (49.10)                                        
  3 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              1:54.71    1:34.69        
                  42.62     1:34.69 (52.07)                                        
  4 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR              2:10.89    1:37.78        
                  44.90     1:37.78 (52.88)                                        
  5 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              1:41.33    1:41.91        
                  47.30     1:41.91 (54.61)                                        
  6 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:47.35        
                  51.24     1:47.35 (56.11)                                        
  7 Packles, Jonathan D       10 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:51.33        
  8 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              1:46.08    1:54.88        
                  51.46   1:54.88 (1:03.42)                                        
  9 Ruffy, Rhyley X            9 NYSA-MR              2:07.31    1:57.61        
                  54.38   1:57.61 (1:03.23)                                        
 10 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR              2:09.00    1:59.17        
                  56.46   1:59.17 (1:02.71)                                        
 11 Mighty, Michael N          8 COND-MR              1:58.17    2:07.97        
                  59.39   2:07.97 (1:08.58)                                        
 -- Roy, Aryan                10 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.14        DQ (1:06.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:55.67    2:51.85        
                  36.94     1:22.64 (45.70)     2:13.78 (51.14)     2:51.85 (38.07)
  2 Farrell, Cal A            10 NYSA-MR              2:55.86    3:00.77        
                  41.45     1:27.75 (46.30)     2:19.62 (51.87)     3:00.77 (41.15)
  3 Hong, Connor C            10 SCAR-NJ              3:22.11    3:05.30        
                  38.20     1:27.62 (49.42)     2:20.80 (53.18)     3:05.30 (44.50)
  4 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR              3:30.89    3:06.33        
                  43.11     1:28.81 (45.70)     2:20.60 (51.79)     3:06.33 (45.73)
  5 Regenauer, Peter G        10 COND-MR              3:06.53    3:07.13        
                  38.08     1:28.01 (49.93)     2:23.43 (55.42)     3:07.13 (43.70)
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              3:13.92    3:14.93        
                  43.54     1:32.24 (48.70)     2:31.98 (59.74)     3:14.93 (42.95)
  7 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              3:16.36    3:20.60        
                  42.73     1:32.97 (50.24)   2:39.25 (1:06.28)     3:20.60 (41.35)
  8 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              3:24.60    3:22.51        
                  48.23     1:40.51 (52.28)     2:38.86 (58.35)     3:22.51 (43.65)
  9 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              3:33.01    3:25.19        
                  48.98     1:40.62 (51.64)     2:39.01 (58.39)     3:25.19 (46.18)
 10 Lee, Henry                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:38.54    3:25.37        
                  52.45     1:44.65 (52.20)     2:41.10 (56.45)     3:25.37 (44.27)
 11 Qian, Bruce                9 AGUA-MR              4:00.00    3:25.65        
                  43.20     1:35.46 (52.26)   2:36.02 (1:00.56)     3:25.65 (49.63)
 12 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    3:30.83        
                  47.14     1:38.40 (51.26)   2:42.23 (1:03.83)     3:30.83 (48.60)
 13 Wojciechowski, Daniel T   10 AGUA-MR              4:10.89    3:37.55        
                  48.95     1:42.55 (53.60)   2:47.18 (1:04.63)     3:37.55 (50.37)
 14 Yoo, Joshua J              9 SCAR-NJ              3:54.44    3:40.66        
                  51.46     1:47.38 (55.92)   2:52.29 (1:04.91)     3:40.66 (48.37)
 15 Saha, Nolan               10 COND-MR              3:48.98    3:45.34        
                  54.14     1:50.37 (56.23)   2:51.89 (1:01.52)     3:45.34 (53.45)
 16 Matsubara, Taiga           9 AGUA-MR              4:00.00    3:59.35        
                1:00.82   2:02.25 (1:01.43)   3:06.29 (1:04.04)     3:59.35 (53.06)
 17 Basu, Arjun               10 AGUA-MR              4:00.00    3:59.39        
                1:05.49     2:02.44 (56.95)   3:09.62 (1:07.18)     3:59.39 (49.77)
 -- Matsubara, Koga            9 AGUA-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.93   2:01.50 (1:01.57)   3:10.09 (1:08.59)                    
 -- Schwartz, Hayden R        10 AGUA-MR              4:10.89         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  49.04     1:41.18 (52.14)   2:46.26 (1:05.08)          DQ (50.21)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.27      28.75        
  2 Shi, Timothy              12 LifeNJ-NJ              29.63      29.26        
  3 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR                30.40      30.42        
  4 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ                30.87      30.95        
  5 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR                31.77      30.99        
  6 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.15      31.51        
  7 Hipol, Andrei             12 LifeNJ-NJ              30.62      31.54        
  8 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LifeNJ-NJ              30.10      31.71        
  9 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ                32.01      31.93        
 10 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                32.42      31.95        
 11 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ                31.52      31.97        
 12 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.65      32.15        
 13 Tula, Xavier A            12 COND-MR                32.92      32.36        
 14 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                33.88      32.75        
 15 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                32.69      32.85        
 16 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      12 NDAC-MR                35.11      33.25        
 17 Melnikov, Dimitri S       12 NYSA-MR                33.77      33.36        
 18 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ                34.22      33.59        
 19 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ                34.08      33.68        
 20 Lee, Collin N             11 SCAR-NJ                35.20      33.75        
 21 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                34.36      33.80        
 22 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ                34.01      33.82        
 23 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR                32.47      33.93        
 24 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.32      33.96        
 25 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ                35.22      34.16        
 26 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ                33.90      34.22        
 27 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR                33.89      34.23        
 28 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR                35.69      34.27        
 29 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                34.25      34.39        
 29 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.81      34.39        
 31 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ                35.67      34.40        
 32 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ                35.72      34.58        
 33 Sequeiros, Sebastian      11 NYSA-MR                39.54      34.63        
 34 Sung, Andrew A            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.23      35.06        
 35 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR                34.79      35.25        
 36 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                36.64      35.52        
 37 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                34.99      35.66        
 38 Meehan, Deaclan           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.92      36.17        
 39 Shi, Daniel               11 SCAR-NJ                36.66      36.49        
 40 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                36.81      36.63        
 41 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR                38.10      36.93        
 42 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                36.39      36.97        
 43 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR                39.05      36.98        
 44 Castro, Gabriel G         12 SCAR-NJ                39.30      37.00        
 45 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                36.59      37.17        
 46 Ghaly, Yamen              11 NYSA-MR                36.75      37.45        
 47 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                37.51      37.93        
 48 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                37.19      37.96        
 49 Puskas, Marcel            11 NYSA-MR                35.52      38.17        
 50 Yang, Raymond Y           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.58      38.46        
 51 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ                37.97      38.66        
 52 Jiang, Nathan             11 LifeNJ-NJ              37.09      38.76        
 53 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR                44.27      38.87        
 54 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                38.79      38.91        
 55 Kogan, Gilad              12 SCAR-NJ                38.23      39.01        
 56 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                42.32      39.52        
 57 Lee, Alexander            12 SCAR-NJ                38.31      39.81        
 57 Lapolla, Cormac J         11 AGUA-MR                37.67      39.81        
 59 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR                38.61      39.90        
 60 Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ                42.12      40.50        
 61 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR                44.06      41.53        
 62 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   12 SCAR-NJ                42.03      42.58        
 63 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR                42.06      42.80        
 64 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                46.25      45.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:07.92    1:04.49        
                  31.20     1:04.49 (33.29)                                        
  2 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              1:06.42    1:06.23        
                  31.45     1:06.23 (34.78)                                        
  3 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              1:07.24    1:06.70        
                  31.40     1:06.70 (35.30)                                        
  4 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.41    1:09.72        
                  33.30     1:09.72 (36.42)                                        
  5 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              1:12.15    1:09.81        
                  33.13     1:09.81 (36.68)                                        
  6 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LifeNJ-NJ            1:11.25    1:10.44        
                  33.17     1:10.44 (37.27)                                        
  7 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:10.48        
                  33.76     1:10.48 (36.72)                                        
  8 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR              1:11.46    1:10.59        
                  33.87     1:10.59 (36.72)                                        
  9 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              1:14.26    1:11.12        
                  33.03     1:11.12 (38.09)                                        
 10 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ              1:11.30    1:11.93        
                  34.23     1:11.93 (37.70)                                        
 11 Park, Lucas I             11 UN-NJ                1:14.25    1:12.69        
                  35.07     1:12.69 (37.62)                                        
 12 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:12.01    1:12.73        
                  35.57     1:12.73 (37.16)                                        
 13 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR              1:16.82    1:12.92        
                  35.58     1:12.92 (37.34)                                        
 14 Tula, Xavier A            12 COND-MR              1:12.91    1:12.94        
                  35.80     1:12.94 (37.14)                                        
 15 Melnikov, Dimitri S       12 NYSA-MR              1:13.58    1:13.06        
                  34.67     1:13.06 (38.39)                                        
 16 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              1:16.03    1:13.96        
                  33.93     1:13.96 (40.03)                                        
 17 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR              1:16.29    1:14.14        
                  35.54     1:14.14 (38.60)                                        
 18 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:15.34    1:14.38        
                  35.93     1:14.38 (38.45)                                        
 19 Taranto, E S              12 UN-MR                1:15.85    1:14.65        
                  35.80     1:14.65 (38.85)                                        
 20 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ              1:16.17    1:14.70        
                  36.37     1:14.70 (38.33)                                        
 21 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.31    1:14.74        
                  35.53     1:14.74 (39.21)                                        
 22 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              1:15.70    1:14.78        
                  36.06     1:14.78 (38.72)                                        
 23 Lin, Hayden               11 LifeNJ-NJ            1:18.37    1:14.95        
                  36.40     1:14.95 (38.55)                                        
 24 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:14.94    1:14.98        
                  36.25     1:14.98 (38.73)                                        
 25 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ              1:16.53    1:15.41        
                  36.55     1:15.41 (38.86)                                        
 26 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.70    1:15.64        
                  36.19     1:15.64 (39.45)                                        
 27 Lee, Collin N             11 SCAR-NJ              1:15.05    1:15.78        
                  37.31     1:15.78 (38.47)                                        
 28 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:18.04    1:15.92        
                  36.16     1:15.92 (39.76)                                        
 29 Sung, Andrew A            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.73    1:15.93        
                  37.19     1:15.93 (38.74)                                        
 30 Marroquin Lopez, Joshua   12 COND-MR              1:16.79    1:16.01        
                  36.62     1:16.01 (39.39)                                        
 31 Olsson, Kian J            11 NDAC-MR              1:19.10    1:16.54        
                  36.86     1:16.54 (39.68)                                        
 32 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR              1:21.77    1:17.06        
                  36.46     1:17.06 (40.60)                                        
 33 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR              1:27.62    1:17.61        
                  38.06     1:17.61 (39.55)                                        
 34 Pampliega, Christopher    12 SCAR-NJ              1:16.94    1:18.30        
                  36.96     1:18.30 (41.34)                                        
 35 Sequeiros, Sebastian      11 NYSA-MR              1:26.86    1:18.68        
                  36.95     1:18.68 (41.73)                                        
 36 Meehan, Deaclan           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.27    1:20.25        
                  38.60     1:20.25 (41.65)                                        
 37 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR              1:20.78    1:21.62        
 38 Castro, Gabriel G         12 SCAR-NJ              1:22.52    1:21.68        
                  38.71     1:21.68 (42.97)                                        
 39 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR              1:23.04    1:21.95        
                  41.12     1:21.95 (40.83)                                        
 40 Karamehmedovic, Jake      11 LIFE-MR              1:21.89    1:21.96        
                  38.01     1:21.96 (43.95)                                        
 41 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR              1:22.57    1:21.99        
                  38.49     1:21.99 (43.50)                                        
 42 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:22.16        
                  38.33     1:22.16 (43.83)                                        
 43 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.08    1:22.22        
                  37.91     1:22.22 (44.31)                                        
 44 Shi, Daniel               11 SCAR-NJ              1:23.72    1:22.28        
                  39.70     1:22.28 (42.58)                                        
 45 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR              1:29.95    1:24.24        
                  40.27     1:24.24 (43.97)                                        
 46 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:27.17    1:25.74        
                  40.76     1:25.74 (44.98)                                        
 47 Cannon, James J           11 SCAR-NJ              1:32.47    1:27.70        
                  41.16     1:27.70 (46.54)                                        
 48 Jiang, Nathan             11 LifeNJ-NJ            1:24.18    1:28.02        
                  41.45     1:28.02 (46.57)                                        
 49 Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ              1:31.82    1:28.33        
                  42.56     1:28.33 (45.77)                                        
 50 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:34.08    1:29.04        
                  40.92     1:29.04 (48.12)                                        
 51 Berrios, Jaiden           11 LIFE-MR              1:40.57    1:29.40        
                  42.73     1:29.40 (46.67)                                        
 52 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ              1:27.17    1:31.21        
                  42.41     1:31.21 (48.80)                                        
 53 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ              1:24.12    1:31.95        
                  43.30     1:31.95 (48.65)                                        
 54 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              1:33.92    1:34.41        
                  44.40     1:34.41 (50.01)                                        
 55 Yoo, Joseph J             11 SCAR-NJ              1:31.21    1:35.16        
                  44.03     1:35.16 (51.13)                                        
 56 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   12 SCAR-NJ              1:39.94    1:36.37        
                  43.61     1:36.37 (52.76)                                        
 57 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR              1:38.72    1:44.18        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:09.68    2:13.34        
                                1:03.61 ( )   2:13.34 (1:09.73)                    
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:18.32    2:18.46        
                  31.07     1:06.93 (35.86)     1:42.83 (35.90)     2:18.46 (35.63)
  3 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              2:22.28    2:24.17        
                  32.70     1:09.68 (36.98)     1:47.35 (37.67)     2:24.17 (36.82)
  4 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:27.82        
                  33.79     1:11.78 (37.99)     1:50.76 (38.98)     2:27.82 (37.06)
  5 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              2:55.00    2:34.73        
                  35.60     1:15.05 (39.45)     1:55.98 (40.93)     2:34.73 (38.75)
  6 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:37.62        
                  36.18     1:16.32 (40.14)     1:57.48 (41.16)     2:37.62 (40.14)
  7 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ              2:38.06    2:39.92        
                  35.40     1:16.63 (41.23)     1:59.84 (43.21)     2:39.92 (40.08)
  8 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              2:40.50    2:40.60        
                  36.57     1:18.68 (42.11)     2:00.68 (42.00)     2:40.60 (39.92)
  9 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              2:43.04    2:40.87        
                  32.96     1:13.99 (41.03)     1:57.48 (43.49)     2:40.87 (43.39)
 10 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:32.99    2:41.95        
                  36.29     1:17.69 (41.40)     2:00.97 (43.28)     2:41.95 (40.98)
 11 Lin, Hayden               11 LifeNJ-NJ            2:48.92    2:42.33        
                                1:17.69 ( )     2:00.91 (43.22)     2:42.33 (41.42)
 12 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              2:54.15    2:42.89        
                  37.25     1:18.14 (40.89)     2:01.23 (43.09)     2:42.89 (41.66)
 13 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:44.70        
                  37.26     1:19.87 (42.61)     2:03.21 (43.34)     2:44.70 (41.49)
 14 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              2:40.51    2:45.31        
                  37.45     1:18.87 (41.42)     2:03.00 (44.13)     2:45.31 (42.31)
 15 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              2:51.79    2:46.02        
                  35.90     1:17.82 (41.92)     2:02.64 (44.82)     2:46.02 (43.38)
 16 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              2:41.57    2:46.48        
                  36.26     1:19.93 (43.67)     2:04.70 (44.77)     2:46.48 (41.78)
 17 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              3:09.23    2:46.50        
                  38.36     1:21.88 (43.52)     2:03.86 (41.98)     2:46.50 (42.64)
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick F      12 EHY-MR               2:59.33    2:47.83        
                                1:21.48 ( )   2:47.83 (1:26.35)                    
 19 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:47.64    2:51.88        
                  36.81     1:23.04 (46.23)     2:09.44 (46.40)     2:51.88 (42.44)
 20 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              2:55.41    2:55.33        
                  40.29     1:26.46 (46.17)   2:55.33 (1:28.87)                    
 21 Pampliega, Christopher    12 SCAR-NJ              2:48.23    2:56.88        
                  36.72     1:19.89 (43.17)     2:08.30 (48.41)     2:56.88 (48.58)
 22 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR              3:06.21    3:00.08        
                                3:00.68 ( )         3:00.08 ( )                    
 23 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    3:06.90        
                                1:28.38 ( )   3:06.90 (1:38.52)                    
 24 Yang, Raymond Y           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.32    3:07.07        
                                1:26.87 ( )   3:07.07 (1:40.20)                    
 25 Shi, Daniel               11 SCAR-NJ              3:18.11    3:11.10        
                  38.83     1:26.52 (47.69)   3:11.10 (1:44.58)                    
 26 Kogan, Gilad              12 SCAR-NJ              2:57.36    3:12.89        
                  41.28     1:28.93 (47.65)     2:22.61 (53.68)     3:12.89 (50.28)
 27 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ              2:50.89    3:17.24        
                  40.27     1:31.34 (51.07)     2:25.25 (53.91)     3:17.24 (51.99)
 28 Yoo, Joseph J             11 SCAR-NJ              2:50.88    3:20.43        
                  42.86     1:34.23 (51.37)     2:28.31 (54.08)     3:20.43 (52.12)
 29 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              3:45.75    3:20.90        
                  45.92     1:37.64 (51.72)     2:31.24 (53.60)     3:20.90 (49.66)
 30 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              3:18.91    3:25.42        
                  44.08     1:36.15 (52.07)     2:31.77 (55.62)     3:25.42 (53.65)
 31 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR              3:37.78    3:33.99        
                                1:41.60 ( )   3:33.99 (1:52.39)                    
 32 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   12 SCAR-NJ              3:29.27    3:37.63        
                  45.52     1:39.83 (54.31)     2:39.59 (59.76)     3:37.63 (58.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Timothy              12 LifeNJ-NJ              33.27      33.74        
  2 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LifeNJ-NJ              37.38      36.71        
  3 Lin, Hayden               11 LifeNJ-NJ              37.03      37.43        
  4 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.36      37.62        
  5 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ                38.30      37.79        
  6 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR                37.49      37.93        
  7 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR                38.36      38.10        
  8 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                38.99      38.35        
  9 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ                40.10      38.75        
 10 Hipol, Andrei             12 LifeNJ-NJ              39.94      39.02        
 11 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                38.19      39.03        
 12 Tula, Xavier A            12 COND-MR                39.67      39.11        
 13 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                37.90      39.26        
 14 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                39.62      39.35        
 15 Sequeiros, Sebastian      11 NYSA-MR                43.30      39.36        
 16 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                39.53      39.37        
 17 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                38.79      39.49        
 18 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ                40.38      40.04        
 19 Lee, Caleb                12 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.61      40.08        
 20 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                39.86      40.14        
 21 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                40.32      40.64        
 22 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                41.56      40.74        
 23 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      12 NDAC-MR                40.11      41.04        
 24 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ                41.94      41.34        
 25 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.54      41.58        
 26 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                45.30      41.69        
 27 Sung, Andrew A            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.72      41.78        
 28 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR                44.25      42.23        
 29 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                43.57      42.61        
 30 Pampliega, Christopher    12 SCAR-NJ                43.91      42.90        
 31 Puskas, Marcel            11 NYSA-MR                42.16      43.05        
 32 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR                45.23      43.15        
 33 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                44.04      43.75        
 34 Meehan, Deaclan           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.65      44.22        
 35 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ                44.00      45.38        
 36 Shi, Daniel               11 SCAR-NJ                51.08      45.64        
 37 Lapolla, Cormac J         11 AGUA-MR                44.27      46.06        
 38 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR                36.89      46.12        
 39 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                46.50      46.40        
 40 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR                46.37      46.61        
 41 Yoo, Joseph J             11 SCAR-NJ                45.13      46.79        
 42 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                48.79      46.82        
 43 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR                48.16      47.16        
 44 Castro, Gabriel G         12 SCAR-NJ                43.86      47.39        
 45 Medard, Alex D            11 COND-MR                47.04      47.61        
 46 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              1:01.53      48.16        
 47 Kogan, Gilad              12 SCAR-NJ                52.36      48.28        
 48 Yang, Raymond Y           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.14      48.36        
 49 Cannon, James J           11 SCAR-NJ                47.46      49.50        
 50 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ                47.43      51.25        
 51 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   12 SCAR-NJ                51.98      54.01        
 52 Lee, Alexander            12 SCAR-NJ                48.55      54.42        
 53 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                57.00    1:02.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:09.43    1:09.56        
                  34.11     1:09.56 (35.45)                                        
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:09.78        
                  33.75     1:09.78 (36.03)                                        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:12.27    1:13.07        
                  36.02     1:13.07 (37.05)                                        
  4 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.03    1:14.98        
                  36.03     1:14.98 (38.95)                                        
  5 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              1:19.66    1:19.27        
                  38.42     1:19.27 (40.85)                                        
  6 Melnikov, Dimitri S       12 NYSA-MR              1:27.77    1:19.32        
                  37.94     1:19.32 (41.38)                                        
  7 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.59    1:21.36        
                  39.83     1:21.36 (41.53)                                        
  8 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              1:23.72    1:21.46        
                  39.94     1:21.46 (41.52)                                        
  9 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:23.25    1:21.82        
                  40.32     1:21.82 (41.50)                                        
 10 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LifeNJ-NJ            1:21.09    1:22.16        
                  39.22     1:22.16 (42.94)                                        
 11 Lin, Hayden               11 LifeNJ-NJ            1:21.69    1:23.24        
                  40.37     1:23.24 (42.87)                                        
 12 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              1:29.75    1:23.45        
                  40.54     1:23.45 (42.91)                                        
 13 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              1:22.90    1:23.69        
                  41.04     1:23.69 (42.65)                                        
 14 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:23.40    1:24.66        
                  41.64     1:24.66 (43.02)                                        
 15 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR              1:26.28    1:24.72        
                  40.92     1:24.72 (43.80)                                        
 16 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.35    1:24.98        
                  42.38     1:24.98 (42.60)                                        
 17 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:24.43    1:25.06        
                  41.18     1:25.06 (43.88)                                        
 18 Tula, Xavier A            12 COND-MR              1:27.95    1:26.00        
                  41.01     1:26.00 (44.99)                                        
 19 Lee, Caleb                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.32    1:26.34        
                  42.01     1:26.34 (44.33)                                        
 20 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR              1:32.26    1:26.41        
                  42.53     1:26.41 (43.88)                                        
 21 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              1:29.68    1:26.53        
                  41.95     1:26.53 (44.58)                                        
 22 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR              1:28.38    1:26.79        
                  44.09     1:26.79 (42.70)                                        
 23 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:29.68    1:27.34        
                  43.38     1:27.34 (43.96)                                        
 24 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ              1:28.21    1:28.73        
                  43.79     1:28.73 (44.94)                                        
 25 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ              1:29.40    1:29.05        
                  43.33     1:29.05 (45.72)                                        
 26 Sequeiros, Sebastian      11 NYSA-MR              1:36.27    1:29.62        
                  44.03     1:29.62 (45.59)                                        
 27 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:28.34    1:29.92        
                  43.45     1:29.92 (46.47)                                        
 28 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ              1:32.11    1:30.19        
                  43.92     1:30.19 (46.27)                                        
 29 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ              1:30.48    1:31.26        
                  43.64     1:31.26 (47.62)                                        
 30 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              1:30.90    1:32.65        
                  45.05     1:32.65 (47.60)                                        
 31 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:36.27    1:33.11        
                  45.63     1:33.11 (47.48)                                        
 32 Meehan, Deaclan           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.98    1:34.18        
                  46.06     1:34.18 (48.12)                                        
 33 Taranto, E S              12 UN-MR                     NT    1:34.68        
                  48.10     1:34.68 (46.58)                                        
 34 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:34.21    1:34.83        
                  46.22     1:34.83 (48.61)                                        
 35 Pampliega, Christopher    12 SCAR-NJ              1:34.34    1:35.16        
                  46.15     1:35.16 (49.01)                                        
 36 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:42.91    1:36.18        
                  46.84     1:36.18 (49.34)                                        
 37 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              1:35.61    1:37.11        
                  47.70     1:37.11 (49.41)                                        
 38 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR              1:40.28    1:38.39        
                  48.52     1:38.39 (49.87)                                        
 39 Jiang, Nathan             11 LifeNJ-NJ            1:34.77    1:39.10        
                  46.58     1:39.10 (52.52)                                        
 40 Yoo, Joseph J             11 SCAR-NJ              1:35.56    1:39.13        
                  48.57     1:39.13 (50.56)                                        
 41 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ              1:43.94    1:43.76        
                  49.79     1:43.76 (53.97)                                        
 42 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              1:43.57    1:45.15        
 43 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ              1:48.97    1:46.47        
                  51.85     1:46.47 (54.62)                                        
 44 Berrios, Jaiden           11 LIFE-MR              2:02.07    1:49.42        
                  52.85     1:49.42 (56.57)                                        
 45 Lee, Alexander            12 SCAR-NJ              1:59.27    1:55.14        
                  54.54   1:55.14 (1:00.60)                                        
 46 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   12 SCAR-NJ              1:55.78    1:58.85        
                  56.93   1:58.85 (1:01.92)                                        
 -- Shi, Daniel               11 SCAR-NJ              1:50.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:26.33    2:29.59        
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:34.79    2:31.96        
  3 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              3:00.18    2:45.94        
  4 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              2:42.84    2:51.33        
  5 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.54    2:51.63        
  6 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              2:59.32    2:52.48        
  7 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              3:01.41    2:53.40        
  8 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              2:58.71    2:53.97        
  9 Lee, Caleb                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:50.24    2:56.86        
 10 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              3:05.00    2:58.02        
 11 Lin, Hayden               11 LifeNJ-NJ            2:58.25    2:58.27        
 12 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              3:01.61    2:59.44        
 13 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              3:03.75    2:59.74        
 14 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              2:57.39    3:00.06        
 15 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              3:07.01    3:00.57        
 16 Hipol, Andrei             12 LifeNJ-NJ            3:20.89    3:01.29        
 17 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LifeNJ-NJ            3:15.89    3:04.93        
 18 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ              3:16.11    3:05.77        
 19 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ              3:13.11    3:07.92        
 20 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              3:30.89    3:08.12        
 21 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ              3:13.56    3:11.86        
 22 Olsson, Kian J            11 NDAC-MR              3:04.11    3:12.05        
 23 Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ              3:45.11    3:32.97        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                40.31      39.79        
  2 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.12      40.16        
  3 Lee, Collin N             11 SCAR-NJ                47.13      40.63        
  4 Melnikov, Dimitri S       12 NYSA-MR                44.77      40.68        
  5 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                40.69      40.73        
  6 Shi, Timothy              12 LifeNJ-NJ              38.93      41.30        
  7 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                42.48      41.60        
  8 Hipol, Andrei             12 LifeNJ-NJ              40.63      41.63        
  9 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                42.37      41.68        
 10 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ                41.08      42.28        
 11 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ                43.11      42.35        
 12 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR                43.40      42.98        
 13 Sung, Andrew A            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.83      43.13        
 14 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR                43.25      43.23        
 15 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR                45.78      45.10        
 16 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                45.89      45.27        
 17 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ                52.80      45.71        
 18 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ                51.39      45.83        
 19 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                48.34      46.97        
 20 Meehan, Deaclan           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.58      47.06        
 21 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR                47.93      47.15        
 22 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                46.03      47.30        
 23 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.42        
 24 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ                44.18      47.44        
 25 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ                49.18      48.54        
 26 Taranto, E S              12 UN-MR                     NT      48.97        
 27 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR                50.75      49.36        
 28 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                52.08      49.40        
 29 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                54.27      49.48        
 30 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR                53.88      49.95        
 31 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR              1:05.77      50.13        
 32 Shi, Daniel               11 SCAR-NJ                54.87      50.17        
 33 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                52.84      50.19        
 34 Marroquin Lopez, Joshua   12 COND-MR                47.00      50.32        
 35 Castro, Gabriel G         12 SCAR-NJ                56.40      50.67        
 36 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                48.46      52.13        
 37 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ                56.97      52.37        
 38 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              1:00.92      52.73        
 39 Berrios, Jaiden           11 LIFE-MR              1:02.20      53.89        
 40 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR                54.15      54.95        
 41 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR                55.26      56.34        
 42 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   12 SCAR-NJ                58.55      56.70        
 43 Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ              1:00.52      59.08        
 44 Lee, Alexander            12 SCAR-NJ              1:11.40    1:10.88        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:16.08    1:18.30        
  2 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.84    1:23.00        
                  38.23     1:23.00 (44.77)                                        
  3 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:27.23    1:26.27        
                  40.95     1:26.27 (45.32)                                        
  4 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:35.38    1:26.53        
                  41.20     1:26.53 (45.33)                                        
  5 Shi, Timothy              12 LifeNJ-NJ            1:27.30    1:28.43        
                  41.64     1:28.43 (46.79)                                        
  6 Lee, Collin N             11 SCAR-NJ              1:34.88    1:28.80        
                  42.75     1:28.80 (46.05)                                        
  7 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.08    1:29.58        
                  41.39     1:29.58 (48.19)                                        
  8 Melnikov, Dimitri S       12 NYSA-MR              1:32.58    1:29.62        
                  41.83     1:29.62 (47.79)                                        
  9 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:32.73    1:30.00        
 10 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR              1:32.99    1:31.19        
                  43.54     1:31.19 (47.65)                                        
 11 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:43.45    1:31.47        
                  44.74     1:31.47 (46.73)                                        
 12 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.39    1:31.73        
                  43.33     1:31.73 (48.40)                                        
 13 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:30.66    1:32.13        
                  43.67     1:32.13 (48.46)                                        
 14 Sung, Andrew A            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.47    1:33.76        
                  45.11     1:33.76 (48.65)                                        
 15 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              1:31.85    1:33.98        
                  45.78     1:33.98 (48.20)                                        
 16 Rakhimov, Amir J          12 SCAR-NJ              1:35.89    1:34.96        
                  46.10     1:34.96 (48.86)                                        
 17 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      12 NDAC-MR              1:36.11    1:35.42        
                  45.35     1:35.42 (50.07)                                        
 18 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR              1:37.71    1:39.63        
 19 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              1:34.34    1:39.74        
                  47.03     1:39.74 (52.71)                                        
 19 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:39.74        
                  47.77     1:39.74 (51.97)                                        
 21 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:39.83        
                  47.31     1:39.83 (52.52)                                        
 22 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:45.48    1:40.18        
 23 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:46.79    1:40.80        
                  47.61     1:40.80 (53.19)                                        
 24 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR              1:39.56    1:41.12        
                  47.23     1:41.12 (53.89)                                        
 25 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR              1:53.26    1:41.39        
                  49.21     1:41.39 (52.18)                                        
 26 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ              1:53.14    1:42.08        
                  49.84     1:42.08 (52.24)                                        
 27 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:42.41        
                  48.93     1:42.41 (53.48)                                        
 28 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR              1:54.88    1:43.40        
                  49.30     1:43.40 (54.10)                                        
 29 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              1:49.27    1:44.36        
                  49.87     1:44.36 (54.49)                                        
 30 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ              1:54.35    1:44.41        
                  48.86     1:44.41 (55.55)                                        
 31 Olsson, Kian J            11 NDAC-MR              1:44.11    1:45.02        
                  49.66     1:45.02 (55.36)                                        
 32 Fouche, Jonathan          12 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:45.73        
                  50.10     1:45.73 (55.63)                                        
 33 Ghaly, Yamen              11 NYSA-MR              1:43.50    1:45.84        
                  49.14     1:45.84 (56.70)                                        
 34 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR              1:57.78    1:48.88        
                  50.97     1:48.88 (57.91)                                        
 35 Pampliega, Christopher    12 SCAR-NJ              1:50.03    1:48.94        
                  50.92     1:48.94 (58.02)                                        
 36 Meehan, Deaclan           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.43    1:49.58        
                  51.53     1:49.58 (58.05)                                        
 37 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              2:00.89    1:50.22        
                  55.65     1:50.22 (54.57)                                        
 38 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:49.97    1:50.59        
                  51.28     1:50.59 (59.31)                                        
 39 Gaviria, Miguel E         12 AGUA-MR              1:47.51    1:51.29        
                  52.50     1:51.29 (58.79)                                        
 40 Castro, Gabriel G         12 SCAR-NJ              1:49.97    1:51.32        
 41 Siqueria, Lucas C         12 AGUA-MR              1:56.12    1:51.41        
                  52.40     1:51.41 (59.01)                                        
 42 Lapolla, Cormac J         11 AGUA-MR              1:47.38    1:51.94        
                  53.67     1:51.94 (58.27)                                        
 43 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ              1:55.42    1:53.70        
 44 Puskas, Marcel            11 NYSA-MR              1:48.25    1:54.20        
                  55.04     1:54.20 (59.16)                                        
 45 Yoo, Joseph J             11 SCAR-NJ              1:52.19    1:56.77        
                  56.67   1:56.77 (1:00.10)                                        
 46 Jiang, Nathan             11 LifeNJ-NJ            2:04.09    1:58.93        
                  56.44   1:58.93 (1:02.49)                                        
 47 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              1:57.16    1:59.90        
                  56.69   1:59.90 (1:03.21)                                        
 48 Cannon, James J           11 SCAR-NJ              2:00.02    2:02.25        
                  57.52   2:02.25 (1:04.73)                                        
 49 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR              1:59.25    2:03.67        
                  57.66   2:03.67 (1:06.01)                                        
 50 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              2:20.17    2:07.96        
                1:00.35   2:07.96 (1:07.61)                                        
 51 Kogan, Gilad              12 SCAR-NJ              2:06.23    2:08.23        
 52 McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:55.34        
                1:21.73   2:55.34 (1:33.61)                                        
 -- O'Donnell, Patrick F      12 EHY-MR               1:38.64         DQ        
      No touch
                  47.63                                                            
 -- Lee, Caleb                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macalintal, Zachary G     12 SCAR-NJ                32.88      32.86        
  2 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.08        
  3 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                35.29      34.14        
  4 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.13      35.31        
  5 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR                36.01      35.46        
  6 Chan, Edward              12 AGUA-MR                36.40      35.58        
  7 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ                37.70      36.09        
  8 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.96      36.12        
  8 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR                35.58      36.12        
 10 Olsson, Kian J            11 NDAC-MR                36.94      36.19        
 11 Park, Lucas I             11 UN-NJ                  40.23      36.66        
 12 Burg, Daniel B            12 AGUA-MR                41.33      36.80        
 13 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                38.71      37.24        
 14 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR                39.40      37.26        
 15 Mente, Daniel S           11 AGUA-MR                40.29      37.27        
 16 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                35.49      37.44        
 17 Hipol, Andrei             12 LifeNJ-NJ              38.43      37.59        
 18 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR                38.53      37.92        
 19 Lee, Collin N             11 SCAR-NJ                38.92      38.11        
 20 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ                38.84      38.32        
 21 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ                45.34      38.45        
 22 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR                39.51      38.49        
 23 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR                37.71      38.58        
 24 Do, Brian                 12 SCAR-NJ                37.83      38.62        
 25 Tula, Xavier A            12 COND-MR                40.56      38.89        
 26 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                41.78      39.16        
 27 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR                39.80      39.74        
 28 Lee, Caleb                12 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.19      40.34        
 29 Gereltod, Turo            11 AGUA-MR                44.77      41.03        
 30 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.66      41.72        
 31 Castro, Gabriel G         12 SCAR-NJ                49.52      42.76        
 32 Son, Ryan I               12 SCAR-NJ                42.30      43.09        
 33 Marroquin Lopez, Joshua   12 COND-MR                41.00      43.11        
 34 Suh, Robin                11 SCAR-NJ                43.44      43.58        
 35 Bove, Salvatore           11 AGUA-MR                47.10      43.60        
 36 Pampliega, Christopher    12 SCAR-NJ                44.80      43.65        
 37 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ                42.99      44.59        
 38 Kim, Charlie B            11 AGUA-MR                52.06      45.48        
 39 Karamehmedovic, Jake      11 LIFE-MR                39.89      48.57        
 40 Yoo, Joseph J             11 SCAR-NJ                46.77      48.74        
 41 Lee, Alexander            12 SCAR-NJ                44.47      50.91        
 42 Kwon, Ryan                11 SCAR-NJ                44.34      52.12        
 43 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR                54.97      52.25        
 -- McCaffrey, Declan M       12 COND-MR                56.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ                55.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              1:10.58    1:09.81        
                  33.62     1:09.81 (36.19)                                        
  2 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.96    1:10.98        
                  32.88     1:10.98 (38.10)                                        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              1:12.37    1:12.16        
                  32.75     1:12.16 (39.41)                                        
  4 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:32.00    1:20.41        
                  36.51     1:20.41 (43.90)                                        
  5 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:20.77        
                  37.84     1:20.77 (42.93)                                        
  6 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:22.89        
  7 Luong, Kyle Y             11 NYSA-MR              1:23.70    1:23.89        
                  38.52     1:23.89 (45.37)                                        
  8 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              1:32.55    1:24.97        
                  39.73     1:24.97 (45.24)                                        
  9 Olsson, Kian J            11 NDAC-MR              1:23.11    1:25.34        
                  39.24     1:25.34 (46.10)                                        
 10 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.43    1:25.90        
                  40.50     1:25.90 (45.40)                                        
 11 Tuchman, Dylan J          11 AGUA-MR              1:28.85    1:26.11        
                  41.36     1:26.11 (44.75)                                        
 12 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              1:25.32    1:26.12        
                  38.17     1:26.12 (47.95)                                        
 13 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:28.34    1:27.36        
                  41.11     1:27.36 (46.25)                                        
 14 Fulnecky, Iain            11 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:28.52        
                  41.33     1:28.52 (47.19)                                        
 15 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              2:00.89    1:28.76        
                  43.85     1:28.76 (44.91)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Patrick F      12 EHY-MR               1:39.26    1:30.87        
                  41.53     1:30.87 (49.34)                                        
 17 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              1:32.78    1:31.18        
                  41.31     1:31.18 (49.87)                                        
 18 Melnikov, Dimitri S       12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.09        
                  38.97     1:32.09 (53.12)                                        
 19 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              1:32.02    1:32.18        
                  43.34     1:32.18 (48.84)                                        
 20 Ghaly, Yamen              11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:32.27        
                  41.81     1:32.27 (50.46)                                        
 21 Tula, Xavier A            12 COND-MR              1:42.73    1:38.91        
                  45.28     1:38.91 (53.63)                                        
 22 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ              1:42.75    1:43.50        
                  49.55     1:43.50 (53.95)                                        
 23 Jiang, Nathan             11 LifeNJ-NJ            1:50.89    1:51.20        
                  47.59   1:51.20 (1:03.61)                                        
 24 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:51.92        
                  48.80   1:51.92 (1:03.12)                                        
 25 Gomez, Raul P             12 SCAR-NJ              1:50.11    1:56.09        
                  53.85   1:56.09 (1:02.24)                                        
 26 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              2:03.57    1:57.49        
                  55.22   1:57.49 (1:02.27)                                        
 27 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              1:49.33    2:00.20        
                  52.73   2:00.20 (1:07.47)                                        
 28 Park, Lucas I             11 UN-NJ                1:28.78    2:00.67        
                  56.33   2:00.67 (1:04.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:31.26    2:34.41        
                  33.14     1:12.39 (39.25)     1:54.22 (41.83)     2:34.41 (40.19)
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:37.21    2:37.42        
                  34.33     1:14.34 (40.01)     1:56.58 (42.24)     2:37.42 (40.84)
  3 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.56    2:46.52        
                  33.96     1:14.75 (40.79)     2:01.73 (46.98)     2:46.52 (44.79)
  4 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              2:56.47    2:56.41        
                  38.22     1:23.86 (45.64)     2:11.30 (47.44)     2:56.41 (45.11)
  5 Shi, Timothy              12 LifeNJ-NJ            3:20.89    2:57.99        
                  38.86     1:25.38 (46.52)     2:12.71 (47.33)     2:57.99 (45.28)
  6 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ              3:13.00    3:07.60        
                  39.97     1:26.31 (46.34)     2:19.77 (53.46)     3:07.60 (47.83)
  7 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              3:17.31    3:16.81        
                  43.07     1:34.32 (51.25)     2:27.37 (53.05)     3:16.81 (49.44)
  8 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              3:19.24    3:22.73        
                  44.87     1:37.46 (52.59)     2:32.03 (54.57)     3:22.73 (50.70)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:26.26    2:29.57        
                  31.00     1:09.68 (38.68)     1:55.45 (45.77)     2:29.57 (34.12)
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              2:31.63    2:32.51        
                  32.65     1:12.22 (39.57)     1:58.77 (46.55)     2:32.51 (33.74)
  3 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.80    2:36.59        
                  32.52     1:13.50 (40.98)     2:00.77 (47.27)     2:36.59 (35.82)
  4 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              2:44.67    2:40.27        
                  34.22     1:16.15 (41.93)     2:05.10 (48.95)     2:40.27 (35.17)
  5 Shi, Timothy              12 LifeNJ-NJ            2:36.82    2:40.98        
                  36.36     1:16.38 (40.02)     2:05.87 (49.49)     2:40.98 (35.11)
  6 Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              2:52.30    2:47.17        
                  36.53     1:18.20 (41.67)     2:11.64 (53.44)     2:47.17 (35.53)
  7 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              2:54.50    2:48.51        
                  38.50     1:24.35 (45.85)     2:09.64 (45.29)     2:48.51 (38.87)
  8 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.80    2:50.05        
                  37.59     1:21.61 (44.02)     2:12.90 (51.29)     2:50.05 (37.15)
  9 Hipol, Andrei             12 LifeNJ-NJ            3:02.29    2:51.09        
                  37.50     1:21.88 (44.38)     2:13.26 (51.38)     2:51.09 (37.83)
 10 Sung, Roy J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:07.15    2:51.26        
                                1:23.92 ( )     2:13.35 (49.43)     2:51.26 (37.91)
 11 Daniels, Owen D           11 NDAC-MR              2:48.11    2:54.89        
                  39.84     1:26.01 (46.17)     2:17.28 (51.27)     2:54.89 (37.61)
 12 Park, Lucas I             11 UN-NJ                2:57.53    2:55.34        
                  38.93     1:23.72 (44.79)     2:16.70 (52.98)     2:55.34 (38.64)
 13 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR              4:15.80    2:56.16        
                  37.61     1:21.05 (43.44)     2:16.88 (55.83)     2:56.16 (39.28)
 14 Kucera, Miki E            12 NYSA-MR              3:12.88    2:56.39        
                  38.28     1:22.05 (43.77)     2:18.25 (56.20)     2:56.39 (38.14)
 15 Srinivasan, Rohan K       11 NYSA-MR              2:54.87    2:57.69        
                  41.05     1:27.22 (46.17)     2:16.90 (49.68)     2:57.69 (40.79)
 16 Kim, Jacob                12 AGUA-MR              3:22.34    2:58.12        
                  39.14     1:25.37 (46.23)     2:18.52 (53.15)     2:58.12 (39.60)
 17 Sung, Andrew A            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:03.90    2:58.32        
                  41.11     1:27.12 (46.01)     2:19.20 (52.08)     2:58.32 (39.12)
 18 Sung, Ryan                12 NYSA-MR              3:40.77    2:59.62        
                  40.86     1:27.99 (47.13)     2:21.38 (53.39)     2:59.62 (38.24)
 19 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ              3:10.11    3:01.77        
                                1:25.93 ( )     2:23.11 (57.18)     3:01.77 (38.66)
 20 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              3:04.81    3:01.92        
                  41.17     1:24.89 (43.72)     2:23.37 (58.48)     3:01.92 (38.55)
 21 Lee, Caleb                12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:00.67    3:02.06        
                  39.84     1:26.08 (46.24)     2:20.20 (54.12)     3:02.06 (41.86)
 22 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:54.81    3:02.83        
                  43.62     1:31.30 (47.68)     2:21.84 (50.54)     3:02.83 (40.99)
 23 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LifeNJ-NJ            3:06.86    3:03.42        
                  38.51     1:23.16 (44.65)   2:23.82 (1:00.66)     3:03.42 (39.60)
 24 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              3:10.04    3:03.43        
                  41.02     1:25.34 (44.32)     2:24.06 (58.72)     3:03.43 (39.37)
 25 Lin, Hayden               11 LifeNJ-NJ            3:05.91    3:03.49        
                  40.82     1:25.77 (44.95)     2:25.70 (59.93)     3:03.49 (37.79)
 26 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              3:08.57    3:03.76        
                  40.71     1:26.46 (45.75)     2:25.24 (58.78)     3:03.76 (38.52)
 27 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ              3:25.43    3:08.48        
                  42.40     1:31.42 (49.02)     2:27.96 (56.54)     3:08.48 (40.52)
 28 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              3:06.14    3:08.59        
                  40.28     1:28.39 (48.11)     2:27.25 (58.86)     3:08.59 (41.34)
 29 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ              3:10.88    3:08.75        
                  42.33     1:30.13 (47.80)     2:28.76 (58.63)     3:08.75 (39.99)
 30 Olsson, Kian J            11 NDAC-MR              3:08.11    3:12.04        
                  39.32     1:27.73 (48.41)   2:28.46 (1:00.73)     3:12.04 (43.58)
 31 Sequeiros, Sebastian      11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:12.97        
                  41.43     1:28.22 (46.79)     2:27.50 (59.28)     3:12.97 (45.47)
 32 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              3:30.42    3:13.60        
                  45.19     1:34.16 (48.97)     2:30.47 (56.31)     3:13.60 (43.13)
 33 Kim, Jacob D              11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.61    3:18.53        
                  45.07     1:33.51 (48.44)   2:36.26 (1:02.75)     3:18.53 (42.27)
 34 Zhang, Darren             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:20.33        
                  48.59     1:42.46 (53.87)     2:37.68 (55.22)     3:20.33 (42.65)
 35 Ingraham, Tyler J         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:31.35        
                  49.04     1:43.68 (54.64)   2:47.07 (1:03.39)     3:31.35 (44.28)
 36 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              3:35.02    3:37.41        
                  52.78     1:41.85 (49.07)   2:45.46 (1:03.61)     3:37.41 (51.95)
 37 Jiang, Nathan             11 LifeNJ-NJ            3:30.89    3:37.50        
                  48.44     1:43.97 (55.53)   2:47.59 (1:03.62)     3:37.50 (49.91)
 38 Pekarchuk, Vlad V         12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:38.33        
                  50.70     1:47.02 (56.32)   2:51.13 (1:04.11)     3:38.33 (47.20)
 39 Traitz, River J           12 NYSA-MR              3:45.90    3:44.77        
                  53.15     1:47.29 (54.14)   2:56.26 (1:08.97)     3:44.77 (48.51)
 -- Karamehmedovic, Jake      11 LIFE-MR              3:01.89         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.72     1:44.45 (54.73)     2:44.19 (59.74)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              4:52.74    4:48.16        
                  31.18     1:07.64 (36.46)     1:44.85 (37.21)     2:21.79 (36.94)
                                3:35.21 ( )   4:48.16 (1:12.95)                    
  2 Lee, Timothy J            11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:03.20    4:53.35        
                  30.88     1:06.51 (35.63)     1:43.61 (37.10)     2:21.46 (37.85)
        2:59.65 (38.19)     3:38.37 (38.72)     4:16.77 (38.40)     4:53.35 (36.58)
  3 Shi, Timothy              12 LifeNJ-NJ            4:55.60    5:00.83        
                  31.31     1:08.68 (37.37)     1:48.13 (39.45)     2:28.08 (39.95)
        3:07.60 (39.52)     3:46.82 (39.22)     4:26.21 (39.39)     5:00.83 (34.62)
  4 Delgado, Vince L          12 COND-MR              5:08.58    5:10.26        
                  34.47     1:13.41 (38.94)     1:53.49 (40.08)     2:33.43 (39.94)
        3:13.40 (39.97)     3:53.55 (40.15)     4:33.15 (39.60)     5:10.26 (37.11)
  5 Moore, Tristen P          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:14.23    5:12.51        
                  34.39     1:13.79 (39.40)     1:55.23 (41.44)     2:35.91 (40.68)
        3:16.08 (40.17)     3:55.93 (39.85)     4:35.66 (39.73)     5:12.51 (36.85)
  6 Reines, Joshua            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:21.77    5:13.62        
                  35.81     1:15.93 (40.12)     1:56.55 (40.62)     2:36.74 (40.19)
        3:16.71 (39.97)     3:56.96 (40.25)     4:36.26 (39.30)     5:13.62 (37.36)
  7 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      11 SCAR-NJ              5:37.48    5:21.15        
                  35.81     1:16.67 (40.86)     1:58.41 (41.74)     2:39.15 (40.74)
        3:20.66 (41.51)     4:02.00 (41.34)     4:42.65 (40.65)     5:21.15 (38.50)
  8 Lee, Yesum                11 SCAR-NJ              5:32.80    5:27.92        
                  34.98     1:15.59 (40.61)     1:58.19 (42.60)     2:39.91 (41.72)
        3:21.58 (41.67)     4:03.92 (42.34)     4:47.08 (43.16)     5:27.92 (40.84)
  9 Lee, Kyle                 11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:21.24    5:29.91        
                  36.16     1:17.12 (40.96)     1:59.88 (42.76)     2:41.79 (41.91)
        3:24.67 (42.88)     4:07.55 (42.88)     4:50.10 (42.55)     5:29.91 (39.81)
 10 Keahon, Lucas M           12 COND-MR              5:54.79    5:37.40        
                  36.48     1:19.20 (42.72)     2:02.46 (43.26)     2:46.18 (43.72)
        3:29.22 (43.04)     4:13.88 (44.66)     4:56.60 (42.72)     5:37.40 (40.80)
 11 Bender, Jake B            12 COND-MR              5:45.48    5:38.89        
                  37.55     1:19.21 (41.66)     2:03.64 (44.43)     2:47.42 (43.78)
        3:31.23 (43.81)     4:14.26 (43.03)     4:58.26 (44.00)     5:38.89 (40.63)
 12 Kim, Christopher Y        11 SCAR-NJ              5:37.91    5:39.36        
                  36.32     1:17.44 (41.12)     2:01.50 (44.06)     2:45.06 (43.56)
        3:29.28 (44.22)     4:14.86 (45.58)     4:58.29 (43.43)     5:39.36 (41.07)
 13 Hong, Connor C            10 SCAR-NJ              5:25.11    5:43.29        
                  36.69     1:19.44 (42.75)     2:02.97 (43.53)     2:46.56 (43.59)
        3:31.18 (44.62)     4:15.73 (44.55)     5:00.53 (44.80)     5:43.29 (42.76)
 14 Dafinoiu, Roy             11 SCAR-NJ              5:53.84    5:43.94        
                  36.09     1:19.86 (43.77)     2:04.36 (44.50)     2:48.25 (43.89)
        3:33.26 (45.01)     4:17.14 (43.88)     5:01.16 (44.02)     5:43.94 (42.78)
 15 Dwyer, Aidan P            10 COND-MR              5:51.71    5:48.75        
                  39.30     1:22.27 (42.97)     2:07.26 (44.99)     2:50.72 (43.46)
        3:36.35 (45.63)     4:21.38 (45.03)     5:07.31 (45.93)     5:48.75 (41.44)
 16 Lorenzo, James D          11 NYSA-MR              6:45.77    5:57.03        
                  37.29     1:22.52 (45.23)     2:08.75 (46.23)     2:54.70 (45.95)
        3:42.09 (47.39)     4:28.55 (46.46)     5:15.03 (46.48)     5:57.03 (42.00)
 17 Trenczer, Zachary D       10 COND-MR              5:58.10    6:02.99        
                  38.49     1:22.85 (44.36)     2:09.03 (46.18)     2:55.65 (46.62)
        3:43.23 (47.58)     4:31.04 (47.81)     5:18.75 (47.71)     6:02.99 (44.24)
 18 Kim, Jay                  10 COND-MR              6:21.83    6:11.88        
                  41.26     1:25.54 (44.28)     2:11.71 (46.17)     2:59.84 (48.13)
        3:48.94 (49.10)     4:38.30 (49.36)     5:26.05 (47.75)     6:11.88 (45.83)
 19 Seckin, Arath I           12 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    6:15.95        
                  39.12     1:25.25 (46.13)     2:13.49 (48.24)     3:02.64 (49.15)
        3:51.34 (48.70)     4:41.10 (49.76)     5:30.24 (49.14)     6:15.95 (45.71)
 20 Skogerson, Duncan A       10 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    6:26.71        
                  42.83     1:31.66 (48.83)     2:20.75 (49.09)     3:11.42 (50.67)
        4:02.10 (50.68)     4:52.52 (50.42)     5:43.41 (50.89)     6:26.71 (43.30)
 21 De Pierro, Jake C         10 COND-MR              6:51.93    6:51.67        
                  43.98     1:37.51 (53.53)     2:31.20 (53.69)     3:25.12 (53.92)
        4:18.41 (53.29)     5:12.01 (53.60)     6:01.72 (49.71)     6:51.67 (49.95)
 22 Hau, Brad R               11 COND-MR              7:01.29    6:55.66        
                  43.35     1:36.20 (52.85)     2:30.27 (54.07)      2:33.45 (3.18)
                                3:24.38 ( )   6:03.65 (2:39.27)     6:55.66 (52.01)
 23 Ebrahimpour, Zackery M    11 COND-MR              8:00.00    8:18.21        
                  47.37   1:49.08 (1:01.71)   2:51.91 (1:02.83)   3:58.39 (1:06.48)
      5:04.34 (1:05.95)   6:09.60 (1:05.26)   7:14.92 (1:05.32)   8:18.21 (1:03.29)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LifeNJ-NJ            5:12.32    5:10.29        
  2 Francis, Isaih            12 COND-MR              5:27.88    5:16.01        
  3 Hipol, Andrei             12 LifeNJ-NJ            7:02.89    6:14.20        
  4 Fanshawe, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              6:21.33    6:28.50        
  5 Ruffy, Rhyse X            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:29.26        
            3:59.40 ( )     4:58.52 (59.12)     5:45.61 (47.09)     6:29.26 (43.65)
  6 Shin, David D             11 SCAR-NJ                   NT    6:35.18        
                  41.74     1:30.90 (49.16)     2:23.04 (52.14)     3:13.47 (50.43)
        4:11.12 (57.65)     5:09.33 (58.21)     5:54.06 (44.73)     6:35.18 (41.12)
  7 Cartagena, Andre          12 SCAR-NJ              7:55.11    6:50.03        
                  49.25     1:44.66 (55.41)     2:36.09 (51.43)     3:27.98 (51.89)
                                5:26.07 ( )     6:08.73 (42.66)     6:50.03 (41.30)
  8 Puskas, Marcel            11 NYSA-MR              7:05.77    7:27.44        
 -- Driscoll, Colm E          12 COND-MR              5:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               13 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.86      27.20        
  2 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.54      27.33        
  3 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR                27.77      28.07        
  4 Zinouski, Theo            14 NYSA-MR                   NT      28.51        
  5 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR                 30.67      28.65        
  6 Tran, Thien M             13 LifeNJ-NJ              28.28      28.66        
  7 Li, Daniel                13 LifeNJ-NJ              29.01      28.79        
  8 Wong, William             14 LifeNJ-NJ              28.88      29.08        
  9 Lee, Marcus               14 SCAR-NJ                29.10      29.14        
 10 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR                29.61      29.20        
 11 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR                29.34      29.25        
 12 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR                 28.94      29.33        
 13 Taranto, John T           14 UN-MR                     NT      29.42        
 14 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR                30.01      29.88        
 15 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      13 NYSA-MR                29.88      29.94        
 16 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR                29.45      30.17        
 17 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR                30.15      30.22        
 17 Edgington, Aidan          14 LifeNJ-NJ              29.96      30.22        
 19 Bayatmakou, Shayan        13 LifeNJ-NJ              29.73      30.33        
 20 Limbacher, Luke           14 SCAR-NJ                30.45      30.63        
 21 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR                30.57      30.87        
 22 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR                31.26      31.14        
 23 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR                31.10      31.26        
 24 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR                31.51      31.46        
 25 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR                31.47      31.70        
 26 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR                31.81      31.72        
 27 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR                31.73      31.74        
 28 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR                32.04      31.76        
 29 Koyfman, Ariel P          13 NYSA-MR                37.54      31.84        
 30 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ                31.64      32.26        
 31 Krstevski, Daniel N       13 SCAR-NJ                36.11      32.55        
 32 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    14 NYSA-MR                32.46      32.66        
 33 Gorakine, Alex            14 SCAR-NJ                32.37      33.10        
 34 Avila, Dominic V          13 COND-MR                35.00      33.69        
 35 Yasuda, Takeshi S         13 NYSA-MR                36.72      36.19        
 36 Sylvain, Joao S           13 AGUA-MR                40.60      38.74        
 37 Halbach, Alexander D      13 SCAR-NJ                39.66      38.86        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR                56.27      57.14        
                  27.78       57.14 (29.36)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR                58.16      58.74        
                  28.64       58.74 (30.10)                                        
  3 Lee, Eric J               13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.65      59.00        
                  28.83       59.00 (30.17)                                        
  4 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              1:00.51      59.50        
                  28.23       59.50 (31.27)                                        
  5 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.25    1:01.51        
                  29.65     1:01.51 (31.86)                                        
  6 Tran, Thien M             13 LifeNJ-NJ            1:01.08    1:01.64        
                  29.77     1:01.64 (31.87)                                        
  7 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              1:03.49    1:01.76        
                  29.85     1:01.76 (31.91)                                        
  8 Wong, William             14 LifeNJ-NJ            1:02.26    1:02.36        
                  30.43     1:02.36 (31.93)                                        
  9 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              1:02.89    1:03.01        
                  30.24     1:03.01 (32.77)                                        
 10 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              1:05.15    1:03.56        
                  30.73     1:03.56 (32.83)                                        
 11 Lee, Marcus               14 SCAR-NJ              1:03.77    1:03.84        
                  30.60     1:03.84 (33.24)                                        
 12 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               1:02.32    1:04.09        
                  30.28     1:04.09 (33.81)                                        
 13 Zinouski, Theo            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.10        
                  28.88     1:04.10 (35.22)                                        
 14 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:05.43    1:05.24        
                  31.29     1:05.24 (33.95)                                        
 15 Limbacher, Luke           14 SCAR-NJ              1:09.33    1:05.25        
                  31.67     1:05.25 (33.58)                                        
 16 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              1:05.12    1:06.61        
                  31.44     1:06.61 (35.17)                                        
 17 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              1:06.92    1:06.92        
                  32.26     1:06.92 (34.66)                                        
 18 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              1:08.07    1:07.86        
                  32.79     1:07.86 (35.07)                                        
 19 Lopez, Gian M             14 SCAR-NJ              1:08.86    1:08.65        
                  33.67     1:08.65 (34.98)                                        
 20 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              1:08.62    1:09.31        
                  32.91     1:09.31 (36.40)                                        
 21 Koyfman, Ariel P          13 NYSA-MR              1:10.78    1:09.59        
                  32.99     1:09.59 (36.60)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              1:05.97    1:10.03        
                  33.16     1:10.03 (36.87)                                        
 23 Gorakine, Alex            14 SCAR-NJ              1:35.05    1:10.22        
                  34.14     1:10.22 (36.08)                                        
 24 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              1:10.55    1:10.64        
 25 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:13.19    1:11.07        
                  33.86     1:11.07 (37.21)                                        
 26 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              1:13.01    1:11.31        
                  34.27     1:11.31 (37.04)                                        
 27 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              1:09.22    1:11.39        
                  33.38     1:11.39 (38.01)                                        
 27 Krstevski, Daniel N       13 SCAR-NJ              1:12.91    1:11.39        
                  34.52     1:11.39 (36.87)                                        
 29 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              1:14.10    1:12.40        
                  34.01     1:12.40 (38.39)                                        
 30 Isik, Okan E              14 NYSA-MR              1:14.74    1:13.35        
                  35.15     1:13.35 (38.20)                                        
 31 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              1:14.59    1:15.05        
                  34.37     1:15.05 (40.68)                                        
 32 Bae, Joseph S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.40    1:15.67        
                  36.68     1:15.67 (38.99)                                        
 33 Slutsky, Eric A           13 UN-MR                1:15.58    1:16.43        
 34 Hong, Oliver              13 LIFE-MR              1:45.96    1:23.42        
                  37.16     1:23.42 (46.26)                                        
 35 Halbach, Alexander D      13 SCAR-NJ              1:29.37    1:26.17        
                  40.97     1:26.17 (45.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              2:02.89    2:02.99        
                  28.49       59.51 (31.02)     1:31.39 (31.88)     2:02.99 (31.60)
  2 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              2:07.47    2:06.91        
                  29.04     1:00.93 (31.89)     1:33.97 (33.04)     2:06.91 (32.94)
  3 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              2:12.17    2:11.24        
                  29.54     1:02.74 (33.20)     1:37.37 (34.63)     2:11.24 (33.87)
  4 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              2:15.51    2:13.57        
                  29.85     1:03.45 (33.60)     1:38.98 (35.53)     2:13.57 (34.59)
  5 Wong, William             14 LifeNJ-NJ            2:14.68    2:15.90        
                  30.97     1:04.96 (33.99)     1:40.71 (35.75)     2:15.90 (35.19)
  6 Tran, Thien M             13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:11.82    2:16.29        
                  30.59     1:05.05 (34.46)     1:40.26 (35.21)     2:16.29 (36.03)
  7 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              2:19.72    2:18.88        
                  30.85     1:05.88 (35.03)     1:43.57 (37.69)     2:18.88 (35.31)
  8 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:14.98    2:19.24        
                  31.27     1:06.06 (34.79)     1:43.01 (36.95)     2:19.24 (36.23)
  9 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              2:20.02    2:20.34        
                  31.23     1:08.14 (36.91)     1:45.40 (37.26)     2:20.34 (34.94)
 10 Limbacher, Luke           14 SCAR-NJ              2:25.67    2:20.57        
                  32.44     1:07.89 (35.45)     1:45.21 (37.32)     2:20.57 (35.36)
 11 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              2:23.62    2:20.91        
                  31.17     1:06.27 (35.10)     1:44.21 (37.94)     2:20.91 (36.70)
 12 Zinouski, Theo            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:20.95        
                  30.80     1:06.38 (35.58)     1:44.91 (38.53)     2:20.95 (36.04)
 13 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              2:30.00    2:22.46        
                  33.41     1:10.42 (37.01)     1:47.28 (36.86)     2:22.46 (35.18)
 14 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              2:27.02    2:23.57        
                  33.01     1:09.50 (36.49)     1:47.26 (37.76)     2:23.57 (36.31)
 15 Lopez, Gian M             14 SCAR-NJ              2:23.86    2:24.22        
                  33.62     1:10.75 (37.13)     1:48.40 (37.65)     2:24.22 (35.82)
 16 Tamang, Tenzin N          14 EHY-MR               2:26.66    2:25.43        
                  32.58     1:09.43 (36.85)     1:48.33 (38.90)     2:25.43 (37.10)
 17 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:32.98    2:26.21        
                  33.47     1:11.10 (37.63)     1:49.50 (38.40)     2:26.21 (36.71)
 18 Bayatmakou, Shayan        13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:23.05    2:26.33        
                  32.67     1:09.01 (36.34)     1:48.19 (39.18)     2:26.33 (38.14)
 19 Edgington, Aidan          14 LifeNJ-NJ            2:24.99    2:26.43        
                  33.49     1:10.51 (37.02)     1:49.21 (38.70)     2:26.43 (37.22)
 20 Gorakine, Alex            14 SCAR-NJ              2:46.50    2:27.02        
                  35.10     1:12.62 (37.52)     1:50.73 (38.11)     2:27.02 (36.29)
 21 Bae, Joseph S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.07    2:27.82        
                  33.97     1:11.12 (37.15)     1:49.67 (38.55)     2:27.82 (38.15)
 22 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:28.19        
                  35.39     1:13.23 (37.84)     1:51.97 (38.74)     2:28.19 (36.22)
 23 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              2:30.42    2:29.18        
                  34.92     1:12.78 (37.86)     1:51.45 (38.67)     2:29.18 (37.73)
 24 O'Donnell, Curran         14 EHY-MR               2:27.88    2:29.52        
                  33.17     1:11.22 (38.05)     1:51.01 (39.79)     2:29.52 (38.51)
 25 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              2:31.64    2:30.67        
                  33.69     1:11.55 (37.86)     1:51.77 (40.22)     2:30.67 (38.90)
 25 Koyfman, Ariel P          13 NYSA-MR              3:14.89    2:30.67        
                  32.80     1:11.21 (38.41)     1:51.66 (40.45)     2:30.67 (39.01)
 27 Lee, Marcus               14 SCAR-NJ              2:44.36    2:30.99        
                  34.66     1:13.32 (38.66)     1:52.48 (39.16)     2:30.99 (38.51)
 28 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               2:16.17    2:31.50        
                  32.77     1:10.64 (37.87)     1:51.17 (40.53)     2:31.50 (40.33)
 29 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              2:35.18    2:32.86        
                  35.07     1:13.97 (38.90)     1:53.81 (39.84)     2:32.86 (39.05)
 30 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              2:36.09    2:32.89        
                  35.07     1:13.55 (38.48)     1:53.62 (40.07)     2:32.89 (39.27)
 31 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:29.41    2:33.01        
                  34.39     1:12.56 (38.17)     1:52.85 (40.29)     2:33.01 (40.16)
 32 Slutsky, Eric A           13 UN-MR                2:50.77    2:41.62        
                  36.41     1:17.73 (41.32)     2:00.71 (42.98)     2:41.62 (40.91)
 33 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              2:49.11    2:43.59        
                  36.76     1:19.27 (42.51)     2:02.71 (43.44)     2:43.59 (40.88)
 34 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              2:35.82    2:43.95        
                  36.27     1:18.77 (42.50)     2:01.24 (42.47)     2:43.95 (42.71)
 35 Krstevski, Daniel N       13 SCAR-NJ              2:40.11    2:44.04        
                  37.52     1:21.30 (43.78)     2:05.65 (44.35)     2:44.04 (38.39)
 36 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              2:47.62    2:45.95        
                  35.36   2:46.05 (2:10.69)         2:45.95 ( )                    
 37 Yasuda, Takeshi S         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:56.89        
                  41.31     1:25.91 (44.60)     2:11.88 (45.97)     2:56.89 (45.01)
 38 Halbach, Alexander D      13 SCAR-NJ              3:13.73    3:08.48        
                  40.72     1:27.81 (47.09)     2:18.48 (50.67)     3:08.48 (50.00)
 39 Sylvain, Joao S           13 AGUA-MR              3:30.99    3:20.60        
                  43.01     1:34.64 (51.63)   3:20.60 (1:45.96)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.27    1:04.79        
                  32.42     1:04.79 (32.37)                                        
  2 Choe, Ha Young A          13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.00    1:04.90        
                  32.12     1:04.90 (32.78)                                        
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              1:05.02    1:07.40        
                  32.76     1:07.40 (34.64)                                        
  4 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              1:05.44    1:08.08        
                  33.13     1:08.08 (34.95)                                        
  5 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.05    1:09.10        
                  33.22     1:09.10 (35.88)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              1:12.44    1:09.84        
                  33.65     1:09.84 (36.19)                                        
  7 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.36    1:10.20        
                  34.11     1:10.20 (36.09)                                        
  8 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               1:08.27    1:10.72        
                  33.87     1:10.72 (36.85)                                        
  9 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              1:09.84    1:11.59        
                  35.64     1:11.59 (35.95)                                        
 10 Leung, Andrew J           13 NYSA-MR              1:12.49    1:12.60        
                  34.61     1:12.60 (37.99)                                        
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              1:14.85    1:15.29        
                  35.68     1:15.29 (39.61)                                        
 12 Wong, William             14 LifeNJ-NJ            1:14.27    1:15.61        
                  36.86     1:15.61 (38.75)                                        
 13 Lopez, Gian M             14 SCAR-NJ              1:16.68    1:15.76        
                  37.19     1:15.76 (38.57)                                        
 14 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:16.00        
                  37.47     1:16.00 (38.53)                                        
 15 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:18.68    1:16.70        
                  36.91     1:16.70 (39.79)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              1:18.53    1:17.17        
                  38.43     1:17.17 (38.74)                                        
 17 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              1:17.51    1:17.29        
                  37.69     1:17.29 (39.60)                                        
 18 Lee, Marcus               14 SCAR-NJ              1:16.57    1:17.35        
                  36.81     1:17.35 (40.54)                                        
 19 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:18.94    1:18.42        
                  38.42     1:18.42 (40.00)                                        
 20 Limbacher, Luke           14 SCAR-NJ              1:21.89    1:19.24        
                  38.21     1:19.24 (41.03)                                        
 21 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              1:17.46    1:19.39        
                  38.24     1:19.39 (41.15)                                        
 22 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              1:19.95    1:21.16        
                  36.92     1:21.16 (44.24)                                        
 23 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              1:22.77    1:22.56        
                  40.17     1:22.56 (42.39)                                        
 24 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:28.95    1:23.26        
                  40.38     1:23.26 (42.88)                                        
 25 Slutsky, Eric A           13 UN-MR                1:26.44    1:24.04        
                  41.56     1:24.04 (42.48)                                        
 26 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              1:25.42    1:24.21        
                  41.06     1:24.21 (43.15)                                        
 27 Koyfman, Ariel P          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.00        
                  41.06     1:25.00 (43.94)                                        
 28 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              1:27.07    1:27.68        
                  42.37     1:27.68 (45.31)                                        
 29 Hong, Oliver              13 LIFE-MR              1:20.89    1:31.54        
                  42.85     1:31.54 (48.69)                                        
 30 Krstevski, Daniel N       13 SCAR-NJ              1:37.97    1:32.51        
 31 Halbach, Alexander D      13 SCAR-NJ              1:43.37    1:40.23        
                  47.97     1:40.23 (52.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:38.26    2:20.57        
                  33.19     1:09.02 (35.83)     1:45.41 (36.39)     2:20.57 (35.16)
  2 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               2:26.59    2:29.02        
                  34.00     1:12.50 (38.50)     1:52.40 (39.90)     2:29.02 (36.62)
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              2:29.74    2:29.58        
                  34.50     1:13.29 (38.79)     1:51.92 (38.63)     2:29.58 (37.66)
  4 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              2:32.62    2:33.96        
                  35.33     1:14.91 (39.58)     1:55.27 (40.36)     2:33.96 (38.69)
  5 Lopez, Gian M             14 SCAR-NJ              2:39.92    2:38.52        
                  36.58     1:17.31 (40.73)     1:59.47 (42.16)     2:38.52 (39.05)
  6 Tran, Thien M             13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:29.64    2:38.67        
                  37.85     1:18.26 (40.41)     1:59.00 (40.74)     2:38.67 (39.67)
  7 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              2:39.31    2:40.76        
                  38.96     1:19.19 (40.23)     2:00.59 (41.40)     2:40.76 (40.17)
  8 Wilson, Edmund            13 NDAC-MR              2:43.45    2:41.81        
                  37.34     1:19.04 (41.70)     2:01.70 (42.66)     2:41.81 (40.11)
  9 Wong, William             14 LifeNJ-NJ            2:39.20    2:43.75        
                  38.80     1:20.01 (41.21)     2:02.53 (42.52)     2:43.75 (41.22)
 10 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:41.24    2:44.52        
                  38.43     1:21.10 (42.67)     2:03.69 (42.59)     2:44.52 (40.83)
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              2:43.78    2:45.09        
                  35.66     1:16.61 (40.95)     2:00.93 (44.32)     2:45.09 (44.16)
 12 O'Donnell, Curran         14 EHY-MR               2:41.75    2:45.55        
                  37.98     1:21.17 (43.19)     2:04.39 (43.22)     2:45.55 (41.16)
 13 Tamang, Tenzin N          14 EHY-MR               2:45.36    2:46.57        
                  38.60     1:21.56 (42.96)     2:05.17 (43.61)     2:46.57 (41.40)
 14 Tiso, Gianluca M          14 TRS-MR               2:59.05    2:46.78        
                  38.96     1:21.35 (42.39)     2:03.97 (42.62)     2:46.78 (42.81)
 15 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              2:45.41    2:47.79        
                  39.23     1:21.27 (42.04)     2:04.93 (43.66)     2:47.79 (42.86)
 16 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              2:46.09    2:48.50        
                  39.41     1:23.07 (43.66)     2:06.54 (43.47)     2:48.50 (41.96)
 17 Bayatmakou, Shayan        13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:39.14    2:49.23        
                  39.38     1:21.97 (42.59)     2:05.98 (44.01)     2:49.23 (43.25)
 18 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              3:04.86    2:49.87        
                  38.72     1:21.13 (42.41)     2:06.44 (45.31)     2:49.87 (43.43)
 19 Li, Daniel                13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:56.38    2:56.04        
                  42.95     1:28.65 (45.70)     2:13.97 (45.32)     2:56.04 (42.07)
 20 Slutsky, Eric A           13 UN-MR                2:59.65    2:56.68        
                  42.86     1:28.53 (45.67)     2:14.00 (45.47)     2:56.68 (42.68)
 21 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:48.58    2:57.88        
                  40.74     1:27.06 (46.32)     2:14.37 (47.31)     2:57.88 (43.51)
 22 Edgington, Aidan          14 LifeNJ-NJ            3:08.89    3:00.80        
                  42.04     1:27.86 (45.82)     2:14.87 (47.01)     3:00.80 (45.93)
 23 Isik, Okan E              14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:05.00        
                  44.79     1:32.35 (47.56)     2:19.70 (47.35)     3:05.00 (45.30)
 24 Yasuda, Takeshi S         13 NYSA-MR              3:07.67    3:17.59        
                  46.06     1:35.58 (49.52)     2:26.34 (50.76)     3:17.59 (51.25)
 25 Halbach, Alexander D      13 SCAR-NJ              3:45.11    3:31.00        
                                                    2:38.83 ( )     3:31.00 (52.17)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              1:12.71    1:13.20        
                  34.76     1:13.20 (38.44)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              1:13.77    1:13.66        
                  35.10     1:13.66 (38.56)                                        
  3 Lee, Eric J               13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.62    1:13.73        
                  34.58     1:13.73 (39.15)                                        
  4 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              1:18.23    1:15.93        
                  36.41     1:15.93 (39.52)                                        
  5 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              1:16.72    1:16.21        
                  35.48     1:16.21 (40.73)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.63    1:19.52        
                  37.25     1:19.52 (42.27)                                        
  7 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              1:16.70    1:20.38        
                  38.17     1:20.38 (42.21)                                        
  8 Li, Daniel                13 LifeNJ-NJ            1:20.60    1:21.34        
                  38.05     1:21.34 (43.29)                                        
  9 Isik, Okan E              14 NYSA-MR              1:25.09    1:23.05        
                  38.70     1:23.05 (44.35)                                        
 10 Bae, Joseph S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.32    1:23.43        
                  38.91     1:23.43 (44.52)                                        
 11 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               1:27.68    1:24.00        
                  39.29     1:24.00 (44.71)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Curran         14 EHY-MR               1:18.35    1:24.22        
                  38.98     1:24.22 (45.24)                                        
 13 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              1:21.60    1:24.51        
                  40.27     1:24.51 (44.24)                                        
 14 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              1:24.54    1:25.03        
                  40.88     1:25.03 (44.15)                                        
 15 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              1:27.89    1:25.18        
                  39.69     1:25.18 (45.49)                                        
 16 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:27.45        
                  40.97     1:27.45 (46.48)                                        
 17 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              1:29.52    1:27.54        
                  41.20     1:27.54 (46.34)                                        
 18 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              1:23.47    1:27.61        
                  41.37     1:27.61 (46.24)                                        
 19 Taranto, John T           14 UN-MR                     NT    1:27.64        
                  39.53     1:27.64 (48.11)                                        
 20 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              1:29.16    1:28.05        
                  40.96     1:28.05 (47.09)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              1:32.43    1:28.47        
                  42.63     1:28.47 (45.84)                                        
 22 Koyfman, Ariel P          13 NYSA-MR              1:44.26    1:29.11        
                  41.03     1:29.11 (48.08)                                        
 23 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              1:32.13    1:29.64        
                  44.15     1:29.64 (45.49)                                        
 24 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              1:31.86    1:33.44        
                  43.90     1:33.44 (49.54)                                        
 25 Lee, Marcus               14 SCAR-NJ              1:36.19    1:34.81        
                  44.48     1:34.81 (50.33)                                        
 26 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              1:32.34    1:35.17        
                  45.04     1:35.17 (50.13)                                        
 27 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:35.27        
                  45.24     1:35.27 (50.03)                                        
 28 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    14 NYSA-MR              1:48.70    1:37.74        
                  46.13     1:37.74 (51.61)                                        
 29 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              1:38.57    1:38.13        
                  45.51     1:38.13 (52.62)                                        
 30 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              1:41.79    1:42.64        
                  50.77     1:42.64 (51.87)                                        
 31 Slutsky, Eric A           13 UN-MR                1:46.83    1:44.00        
                  50.69     1:44.00 (53.31)                                        
 32 Avila, Dominic V          13 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:45.17        
                  50.03     1:45.17 (55.14)                                        
 33 Sylvain, Joao S           13 AGUA-MR              2:03.16    2:01.55        
                  58.24   2:01.55 (1:03.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:42.95    2:38.74        
                  34.90     1:14.97 (40.07)     1:56.77 (41.80)     2:38.74 (41.97)
  2 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:43.10    2:48.17        
                  38.28     1:20.98 (42.70)     2:04.78 (43.80)     2:48.17 (43.39)
  3 Wong, William             14 LifeNJ-NJ            2:52.91    2:57.85        
                  38.99     1:23.89 (44.90)     2:10.15 (46.26)     2:57.85 (47.70)
  4 Li, Daniel                13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:54.92    3:00.17        
                  40.55     1:26.66 (46.11)     2:13.60 (46.94)     3:00.17 (46.57)
  5 Isik, Okan E              14 NYSA-MR              3:06.11    3:02.96        
                                1:27.18 ( )   3:02.96 (1:35.78)                    
  6 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              2:59.43    3:02.98        
                  41.24     1:27.54 (46.30)     2:14.66 (47.12)     3:02.98 (48.32)
  7 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              3:14.85    3:03.45        
                  42.20     1:30.28 (48.08)     2:17.59 (47.31)     3:03.45 (45.86)
  8 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              3:06.96    3:04.60        
                  42.79     1:31.08 (48.29)     2:18.50 (47.42)     3:04.60 (46.10)
  9 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              3:09.27    3:05.30        
                  42.34     1:29.22 (46.88)     2:18.19 (48.97)     3:05.30 (47.11)
 10 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              3:14.74    3:10.63        
                  43.60     1:31.34 (47.74)     2:21.28 (49.94)     3:10.63 (49.35)
 11 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              3:45.11    3:12.13        
                  44.55     1:34.29 (49.74)     2:25.26 (50.97)     3:12.13 (46.87)
 12 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              3:05.48    3:14.44        
                  45.51     1:35.91 (50.40)     2:26.33 (50.42)     3:14.44 (48.11)
 13 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              3:19.86    3:20.27        
                  45.20     1:35.93 (50.73)     2:28.09 (52.16)     3:20.27 (52.18)
 14 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    14 NYSA-MR              3:45.77    3:29.71        
                                1:41.59 ( )   3:29.71 (1:48.12)                    
 15 DeLaCruz, Riley           13 LifeNJ-NJ            3:29.74    3:31.28        
                  47.99     1:41.29 (53.30)     2:37.51 (56.22)     3:31.28 (53.77)
 16 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              3:47.96    3:38.57        
                  48.40     1:43.74 (55.34)     2:41.59 (57.85)     3:38.57 (56.98)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.27    1:04.58        
                  29.91     1:04.58 (34.67)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              1:08.43    1:04.85        
                  30.81     1:04.85 (34.04)                                        
  3 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              1:07.54    1:07.98        
                  31.53     1:07.98 (36.45)                                        
  4 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              1:15.03    1:08.30        
                  31.41     1:08.30 (36.89)                                        
  5 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              1:09.66    1:09.46        
                  32.24     1:09.46 (37.22)                                        
  6 Tamang, Tenzin N          14 EHY-MR               1:07.09    1:09.47        
                  32.54     1:09.47 (36.93)                                        
  7 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              1:11.62    1:09.56        
                  32.30     1:09.56 (37.26)                                        
  8 Zinouski, Theo            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:10.49        
                  31.45     1:10.49 (39.04)                                        
  9 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              1:08.68    1:10.51        
                  33.33     1:10.51 (37.18)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              1:11.30    1:10.67        
                  33.70     1:10.67 (36.97)                                        
 11 Bae, Joseph S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.32    1:11.07        
                  32.99     1:11.07 (38.08)                                        
 12 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              1:12.37    1:11.76        
                  32.91     1:11.76 (38.85)                                        
 13 Taranto, John T           14 UN-MR                1:12.15    1:12.89        
                  33.07     1:12.89 (39.82)                                        
 14 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.44    1:13.89        
                  33.58     1:13.89 (40.31)                                        
 15 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              1:15.09    1:14.10        
                  35.50     1:14.10 (38.60)                                        
 16 Limbacher, Luke           14 SCAR-NJ              1:21.14    1:14.36        
                  34.25     1:14.36 (40.11)                                        
 17 Lopez, Gian M             14 SCAR-NJ              1:13.47    1:14.62        
                  34.01     1:14.62 (40.61)                                        
 18 Gorakine, Alex            14 SCAR-NJ              1:15.99    1:15.61        
                  34.83     1:15.61 (40.78)                                        
 19 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              1:18.97    1:16.03        
                  36.54     1:16.03 (39.49)                                        
 20 Isik, Okan E              14 NYSA-MR              1:20.13    1:18.03        
                  36.49     1:18.03 (41.54)                                        
 21 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              1:24.77    1:20.51        
                  37.05     1:20.51 (43.46)                                        
 22 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR              1:20.20    1:24.05        
                  37.63     1:24.05 (46.42)                                        
 23 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              1:26.21    1:24.19        
                  37.15     1:24.19 (47.04)                                        
 24 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              1:32.12    1:28.28        
                  40.74     1:28.28 (47.54)                                        
 25 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    14 NYSA-MR              1:43.51    1:31.05        
                  39.59     1:31.05 (51.46)                                        
 26 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              1:29.99    1:37.22        
                  41.98     1:37.22 (55.24)                                        
 27 Avila, Dominic V          13 COND-MR              1:39.75    1:38.22        
                  43.69     1:38.22 (54.53)                                        
 -- Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              1:12.34         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  33.56          DQ (42.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.15    2:28.84        
                  31.46     1:09.05 (37.59)     1:48.61 (39.56)     2:28.84 (40.23)
  2 Choe, Ha Young A          13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.82    2:32.22        
                  33.12     1:12.22 (39.10)     1:53.51 (41.29)     2:32.22 (38.71)
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              2:38.58    2:38.35        
                  37.83     1:17.95 (40.12)     1:58.48 (40.53)     2:38.35 (39.87)
  4 Tran, Thien M             13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:31.90    2:39.68        
                  33.11     1:11.13 (38.02)     1:53.68 (42.55)     2:39.68 (46.00)
  5 Bae, Joseph S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.15    2:40.63        
                  34.64     1:14.99 (40.35)     1:57.94 (42.95)     2:40.63 (42.69)
  6 Gorakine, Alex            14 SCAR-NJ              2:46.92    2:48.27        
                  36.95     1:20.25 (43.30)     2:04.29 (44.04)     2:48.27 (43.98)
  7 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              2:47.42    2:49.00        
                  34.51     1:16.64 (42.13)     2:02.15 (45.51)     2:49.00 (46.85)
  8 Leung, Andrew J           13 NYSA-MR              2:45.65    2:49.90        
                  36.22     1:17.25 (41.03)     2:02.23 (44.98)     2:49.90 (47.67)
  9 DeLaCruz, Riley           13 LifeNJ-NJ            3:09.89    2:55.56        
                  36.85     1:20.37 (43.52)     2:07.41 (47.04)     2:55.56 (48.15)
 10 Li, Daniel                13 LifeNJ-NJ            3:20.89    3:31.13        
                  37.53     1:30.17 (52.64)   2:31.30 (1:01.13)     3:31.13 (59.83)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              2:18.02    2:20.75        
                  30.64     1:07.31 (36.67)     1:48.92 (41.61)     2:20.75 (31.83)
  2 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              2:22.29    2:23.65        
                  31.56     1:08.98 (37.42)     1:51.16 (42.18)     2:23.65 (32.49)
  3 Choe, Ha Young A          13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:24.51    2:26.83        
                  31.41     1:07.78 (36.37)     1:53.10 (45.32)     2:26.83 (33.73)
  4 Sacca, David J            14 AGUA-MR              2:30.70    2:27.33        
                  30.46     1:08.04 (37.58)     1:53.05 (45.01)     2:27.33 (34.28)
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              2:41.46    2:32.13        
                  33.00     1:10.27 (37.27)     1:57.51 (47.24)     2:32.13 (34.62)
  6 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              2:30.19    2:33.03        
                  32.70     1:14.31 (41.61)     1:57.21 (42.90)     2:33.03 (35.82)
  7 Tran, Thien M             13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:34.65    2:34.58        
                  32.10     1:12.31 (40.21)     2:00.50 (48.19)     2:34.58 (34.08)
  8 Emre, Emir M              14 AGUA-MR              2:31.16    2:34.96        
                  32.96     1:14.04 (41.08)     2:00.76 (46.72)     2:34.96 (34.20)
  9 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              2:38.91    2:35.19        
                  32.89     1:13.87 (40.98)     2:00.25 (46.38)     2:35.19 (34.94)
 10 Coogan, Dave A            14 TRS-MR               2:31.61    2:36.39        
                                1:11.77 ( )   2:36.39 (1:24.62)                    
 11 Zinouski, Theo            14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:41.20        
                  31.79     1:13.79 (42.00)     2:03.13 (49.34)     2:41.20 (38.07)
 12 Limbacher, Luke           14 SCAR-NJ              2:46.17    2:41.34        
                  34.15     1:15.84 (41.69)     2:05.53 (49.69)     2:41.34 (35.81)
 13 Lopez, Gian M             14 SCAR-NJ              2:43.57    2:42.41        
                  35.18     1:15.77 (40.59)     2:05.83 (50.06)     2:42.41 (36.58)
 14 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              2:46.79    2:42.56        
                  35.95     1:18.79 (42.84)     2:05.10 (46.31)     2:42.56 (37.46)
 15 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              2:46.57    2:43.05        
                  34.44     1:17.82 (43.38)     2:04.90 (47.08)     2:43.05 (38.15)
 16 Bae, Joseph S             13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:37.50    2:43.82        
                  34.12     1:17.69 (43.57)     2:06.15 (48.46)     2:43.82 (37.67)
 17 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              2:48.62    2:46.07        
                  36.66     1:18.51 (41.85)     2:11.17 (52.66)     2:46.07 (34.90)
 18 Leung, Andrew J           13 NYSA-MR              2:44.52    2:46.46        
                  34.34     1:15.61 (41.27)     2:07.55 (51.94)     2:46.46 (38.91)
 19 Manigbas, Benjamin        13 COND-MR              2:48.00    2:46.65        
                  37.28     1:20.84 (43.56)     2:10.85 (50.01)     2:46.65 (35.80)
 20 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              2:47.37    2:47.67        
                  36.00     1:19.00 (43.00)     2:09.68 (50.68)     2:47.67 (37.99)
 21 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              2:45.88    2:47.83        
                  34.14     1:16.41 (42.27)     2:08.00 (51.59)     2:47.83 (39.83)
 22 DeLaCruz, Riley           13 LifeNJ-NJ            2:52.63    2:48.20        
                  34.26     1:15.75 (41.49)     2:08.75 (53.00)     2:48.20 (39.45)
 23 Sanchez, Erick S          13 COND-MR              2:43.96    2:49.20        
                  36.03     1:20.64 (44.61)     2:13.79 (53.15)     2:49.20 (35.41)
 24 Lee, Marcus               14 SCAR-NJ              3:13.33    2:49.33        
                  34.35     1:19.05 (44.70)     2:09.89 (50.84)     2:49.33 (39.44)
 25 Isik, Okan E              14 NYSA-MR              2:52.81    2:49.79        
                  35.83     1:23.19 (47.36)     2:08.42 (45.23)     2:49.79 (41.37)
 26 Chin, Ever J              13 AGUA-MR              2:48.36    2:50.55        
                                1:19.66 ( )   2:50.55 (1:30.89)                    
 27 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR              2:44.13    2:51.46        
                  34.86     1:19.95 (45.09)     2:10.80 (50.85)     2:51.46 (40.66)
 28 Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              2:57.14    2:52.02        
                  40.13     1:24.13 (44.00)     2:13.04 (48.91)     2:52.02 (38.98)
 29 Koyfman, Ariel P          13 NYSA-MR              3:35.60    2:53.13        
                  39.09     1:25.48 (46.39)     2:15.08 (49.60)     2:53.13 (38.05)
 30 Gorakine, Alex            14 SCAR-NJ              2:55.98    2:53.15        
                  36.67     1:21.45 (44.78)     2:15.29 (53.84)     2:53.15 (37.86)
 31 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    14 NYSA-MR              3:02.61    2:54.65        
                  38.94     1:24.30 (45.36)     2:17.35 (53.05)     2:54.65 (37.30)
 32 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              3:02.64    2:57.97        
                                1:24.48 ( )   2:57.97 (1:33.49)                    
 33 Park, Jason J             13 SCAR-NJ              3:16.11    2:59.70        
                  37.88     1:28.76 (50.88)     2:17.30 (48.54)     2:59.70 (42.40)
 34 Slutsky, Eric A           13 UN-MR                3:21.27    3:02.31        
                  40.46     1:25.76 (45.30)     2:21.71 (55.95)     3:02.31 (40.60)
 35 Minaker, Brandon M        13 AGUA-MR              3:11.57    3:09.34        
                  41.52     1:32.76 (51.24)     2:30.31 (57.55)     3:09.34 (39.03)
 36 Hong, Oliver              13 LIFE-MR              2:55.89    3:24.58        
                  45.71     1:36.78 (51.07)     2:34.82 (58.04)     3:24.58 (49.76)
 -- Sequeiros, Noah           14 NYSA-MR              2:44.19         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                                1:15.53 ( )        DQ (1:33.08)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 25.43      25.25        
  2 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR                24.63      25.26        
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR                26.31      26.16        
  4 Lee, Penn                 15 AGUA-MR                25.99      26.19        
  5 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR                26.50      26.26        
  6 Baranowski, Damian N      16 NYSA-MR                26.49      26.27        
  6 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR                26.70      26.27        
  8 Stevens, Luke J           17 NYSA-MR                27.66      26.58        
  9 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR                26.57      26.62        
 10 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR                26.61      26.76        
 11 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR                27.51      26.85        
 12 Cho, Eddy Y               17 UN-NJ                  26.77      27.07        
 13 Imam, Adam R              15 AGUA-MR                26.41      27.29        
 14 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR                27.52      27.49        
 15 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR                27.66      27.54        
 16 Meehan, Kolin N           15 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.61      27.78        
 17 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR                28.60      28.07        
 18 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR                27.32      28.25        
 19 Chau, Jasper H            17 SCAR-NJ                28.23      28.29        
 20 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR                26.92      28.38        
 21 Sabella, Nick G           18 NYSA-MR                27.50      28.66        
 22 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR                28.76      28.67        
 23 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     16 SCAR-NJ                27.11      28.99        
 24 Tseng, Wesley             15 LifeNJ-NJ              28.13      29.09        
 25 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR                28.75      29.26        
 26 LaBianco, Christopher A   17 SCAR-NJ                28.42      29.42        
 27 Coogan, Matt C            17 TRS-MR                 28.69      29.55        
 28 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ                30.09      29.78        
 29 Kim, Nick D               17 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.48      30.18        
 30 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ                30.84      30.66        
 31 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR                30.42      30.87        
 32 Yi, Jason                 15 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.82      30.92        
 33 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR                   NT      31.17        
 34 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR                30.32      31.75        
 35 Elmassalemah, Iad K       15 NDAC-MR                34.33      34.72        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR                54.15      55.02        
                  26.62       55.02 (28.40)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR                54.95      55.13        
                  26.88       55.13 (28.25)                                        
  3 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR                56.87      56.25        
                  27.60       56.25 (28.65)                                        
  4 Lee, Penn                 15 AGUA-MR                56.98      56.72        
                  27.50       56.72 (29.22)                                        
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR                56.74      56.93        
                  27.36       56.93 (29.57)                                        
  5 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR                 54.38      56.93        
                  27.30       56.93 (29.63)                                        
  7 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              1:00.12      57.69        
                  27.86       57.69 (29.83)                                        
  8 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR                59.00      57.94        
                  28.31       57.94 (29.63)                                        
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR                58.30      58.22        
                  28.50       58.22 (29.72)                                        
 10 Stevens, Luke J           17 NYSA-MR                59.40      58.34        
                  28.04       58.34 (30.30)                                        
 11 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR                57.55      59.98        
                  28.94       59.98 (31.04)                                        
 12 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.16        
                  29.07     1:00.16 (31.09)                                        
 13 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR                57.94    1:00.35        
                  28.92     1:00.35 (31.43)                                        
 14 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:00.74    1:00.52        
                  28.83     1:00.52 (31.69)                                        
 15 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.21    1:01.44        
                  29.83     1:01.44 (31.61)                                        
 16 Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.30    1:01.86        
                  31.05     1:01.86 (30.81)                                        
 17 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              1:01.52    1:01.98        
                  29.95     1:01.98 (32.03)                                        
 18 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR              1:02.61    1:02.00        
                  29.33     1:02.00 (32.67)                                        
 19 Chau, Jasper H            17 SCAR-NJ              1:02.20    1:02.01        
                  29.30     1:02.01 (32.71)                                        
 20 Kim, Nick D               17 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.86    1:02.21        
                  29.82     1:02.21 (32.39)                                        
 21 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:01.04    1:02.22        
                  29.91     1:02.22 (32.31)                                        
 22 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              1:00.97    1:02.39        
                  29.86     1:02.39 (32.53)                                        
 23 LaBianco, Christopher A   17 SCAR-NJ              1:01.39    1:02.62        
                  30.34     1:02.62 (32.28)                                        
 24 Imam, Adam R              15 AGUA-MR                57.60    1:02.67        
                  30.22     1:02.67 (32.45)                                        
 25 Hilzen, Glenn D           15 SCAR-NJ              1:03.49    1:02.86        
                  30.19     1:02.86 (32.67)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 NYSA-MR              1:03.96    1:03.06        
                  30.14     1:03.06 (32.92)                                        
 27 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR              1:02.69    1:03.13        
                  31.02     1:03.13 (32.11)                                        
 28 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              1:03.45    1:03.61        
                  30.79     1:03.61 (32.82)                                        
 29 Kim, Brandon D            15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.48    1:04.27        
                  31.31     1:04.27 (32.96)                                        
 30 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              1:06.86    1:04.91        
                  30.82     1:04.91 (34.09)                                        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              1:06.01    1:05.11        
                  31.49     1:05.11 (33.62)                                        
 32 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:04.90    1:05.47        
                  31.32     1:05.47 (34.15)                                        
 33 Coogan, Matt C            17 TRS-MR               1:10.50    1:05.60        
                  31.80     1:05.60 (33.80)                                        
 34 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              1:06.84    1:07.20        
                  31.12     1:07.20 (36.08)                                        
 35 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     16 SCAR-NJ              1:06.66    1:07.91        
                  31.61     1:07.91 (36.30)                                        
 36 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ              1:06.04    1:08.46        
                  33.09     1:08.46 (35.37)                                        
 37 Ranger, Nicholas R        17 SCAR-NJ              1:08.73    1:09.80        
                  32.01     1:09.80 (37.79)                                        
 38 Yi, Jason                 15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.69    1:10.11        
                  32.81     1:10.11 (37.30)                                        
 39 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.16    1:11.01        
                  33.73     1:11.01 (37.28)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR              1:56.03    1:57.33        
                  27.49       56.70 (29.21)     1:26.75 (30.05)     1:57.33 (30.58)
  2 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:09.08    2:05.47        
                  28.45     1:00.39 (31.94)     1:32.84 (32.45)     2:05.47 (32.63)
  3 Lee, Penn                 15 AGUA-MR              2:07.62    2:07.08        
                  29.97     1:02.16 (32.19)     1:34.84 (32.68)     2:07.08 (32.24)
  4 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              2:09.25    2:07.55        
                  29.79     1:02.17 (32.38)     1:34.83 (32.66)     2:07.55 (32.72)
  5 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              2:07.98    2:08.91        
                  29.24     1:00.86 (31.62)     1:34.57 (33.71)     2:08.91 (34.34)
  6 Sirkowa, Alex A           15 NYSA-MR              2:12.00    2:08.94        
                  30.62     1:02.40 (31.78)     1:35.99 (33.59)     2:08.94 (32.95)
  7 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              2:13.61    2:09.00        
                  28.92     1:01.80 (32.88)     1:35.89 (34.09)     2:09.00 (33.11)
  8 Stevens, Luke J           17 NYSA-MR              2:11.65    2:09.14        
                  29.86     1:02.76 (32.90)     1:35.53 (32.77)     2:09.14 (33.61)
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR              2:05.81    2:09.39        
                  29.71     1:02.13 (32.42)     1:35.93 (33.80)     2:09.39 (33.46)
 10 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR               1:59.18    2:10.09        
                  30.21     1:04.00 (33.79)     1:37.28 (33.28)     2:10.09 (32.81)
 11 Sabella, Nick G           18 NYSA-MR              2:05.06    2:10.60        
                  29.64     1:02.34 (32.70)     1:36.61 (34.27)     2:10.60 (33.99)
 12 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              2:13.50    2:11.27        
                  31.10     1:03.94 (32.84)     1:37.85 (33.91)     2:11.27 (33.42)
 13 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              2:14.40    2:11.31        
                  29.89     1:02.95 (33.06)     1:36.43 (33.48)     2:11.31 (34.88)
 14 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              2:06.40    2:11.50        
                  30.63     1:03.61 (32.98)     1:37.82 (34.21)     2:11.50 (33.68)
 15 Imam, Adam R              15 AGUA-MR              2:05.78    2:11.92        
                  30.12     1:03.10 (32.98)     1:37.47 (34.37)     2:11.92 (34.45)
 16 LaBianco, Christopher A   17 SCAR-NJ              2:11.20    2:13.07        
                  30.96     1:04.55 (33.59)     1:39.21 (34.66)     2:13.07 (33.86)
 17 Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.47    2:13.87        
                  31.39     1:06.06 (34.67)     1:40.34 (34.28)     2:13.87 (33.53)
 18 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:10.69    2:14.05        
                  30.08     1:03.58 (33.50)     1:39.00 (35.42)     2:14.05 (35.05)
 19 Kim, Brandon D            15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.43    2:14.32        
                  30.69     1:06.21 (35.52)     1:41.39 (35.18)     2:14.32 (32.93)
 20 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              2:17.16    2:16.72        
                  31.40     1:05.99 (34.59)     1:41.62 (35.63)     2:16.72 (35.10)
 21 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 NYSA-MR              2:18.90    2:17.44        
                1:42.49     2:17.77 (35.28)         2:17.44 ( )                    
 22 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR              2:18.35    2:17.45        
                  30.08     1:04.62 (34.54)     1:41.32 (36.70)     2:17.45 (36.13)
 23 Coogan, Matt C            17 TRS-MR               2:10.22    2:19.43        
                  30.39     1:05.50 (35.11)     1:43.50 (38.00)     2:19.43 (35.93)
 24 Tseng, Wesley             15 LifeNJ-NJ            2:16.00    2:19.47        
                  31.08     1:06.02 (34.94)     1:42.68 (36.66)     2:19.47 (36.79)
 25 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ              2:26.73    2:19.87        
                  31.93     1:08.27 (36.34)     1:45.97 (37.70)     2:19.87 (33.90)
 26 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              2:19.66    2:20.27        
                  32.22     1:07.16 (34.94)     1:44.27 (37.11)     2:20.27 (36.00)
 27 Chau, Jasper H            17 SCAR-NJ              2:24.94    2:20.31        
                  31.59     1:06.60 (35.01)     1:43.41 (36.81)     2:20.31 (36.90)
 28 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              2:26.31    2:22.81        
                  32.96     1:10.10 (37.14)     1:47.50 (37.40)     2:22.81 (35.31)
 29 Hilzen, Glenn D           15 SCAR-NJ              2:24.92    2:23.56        
                  32.43     1:08.74 (36.31)     1:46.78 (38.04)     2:23.56 (36.78)
 30 Ranger, Nicholas R        17 SCAR-NJ              2:39.49    2:41.13        
                  34.20     1:13.66 (39.46)     1:56.39 (42.73)     2:41.13 (44.74)
 31 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ              2:48.43    2:43.79        
                1:57.05     2:42.92 (45.87)      2:43.79 (0.87)                    
 32 Elmassalemah, Iad K       15 NDAC-MR              3:01.05    2:54.38        
                  37.07     1:20.89 (43.82)     2:08.53 (47.64)     2:54.38 (45.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              1:04.71    1:01.58        
                  29.75     1:01.58 (31.83)                                        
  2 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              1:05.85    1:03.96        
                  31.58     1:03.96 (32.38)                                        
  3 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:04.64        
                  31.62     1:04.64 (33.02)                                        
  4 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:07.33    1:04.97        
                  31.33     1:04.97 (33.64)                                        
  5 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              1:04.27    1:05.15        
                  31.86     1:05.15 (33.29)                                        
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR              1:07.71    1:06.73        
                  32.70     1:06.73 (34.03)                                        
  7 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              1:11.50    1:07.60        
                  32.99     1:07.60 (34.61)                                        
  8 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              1:10.70    1:08.83        
                  33.48     1:08.83 (35.35)                                        
  9 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR               1:03.92    1:09.33        
                  33.78     1:09.33 (35.55)                                        
 10 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              1:06.58    1:09.50        
                  33.23     1:09.50 (36.27)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 NYSA-MR              1:10.76    1:09.58        
                  33.38     1:09.58 (36.20)                                        
 12 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              1:11.09    1:11.26        
                  34.52     1:11.26 (36.74)                                        
 13 Kim, Nick D               17 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.56    1:12.12        
                  34.96     1:12.12 (37.16)                                        
 14 Kim, Brandon D            15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.85    1:12.28        
                  34.39     1:12.28 (37.89)                                        
 15 Coogan, Matt C            17 TRS-MR               1:07.05    1:13.29        
                  35.14     1:13.29 (38.15)                                        
 16 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR              1:17.15    1:14.78        
                  35.88     1:14.78 (38.90)                                        
 17 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              1:17.16    1:16.57        
                  36.97     1:16.57 (39.60)                                        
 18 Brink, Samuel M           16 AGUA-MR              1:08.00    1:17.33        
                  36.64     1:17.33 (40.69)                                        
 19 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              1:19.58    1:17.84        
                  37.76     1:17.84 (40.08)                                        
 20 Ranger, Nicholas R        17 SCAR-NJ              1:19.71    1:19.96        
                  39.27     1:19.96 (40.69)                                        
 21 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:21.50        
                  41.17     1:21.50 (40.33)                                        
 22 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ              1:23.14    1:23.90        
                  41.48     1:23.90 (42.42)                                        
 23 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     16 SCAR-NJ              1:18.12    1:25.22        
                  40.57     1:25.22 (44.65)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:22.73    2:19.10        
                  32.08     1:07.55 (35.47)     1:44.14 (36.59)     2:19.10 (34.96)
  2 Park, Edward              16 NYSA-MR              2:19.49    2:19.50        
                  32.12     1:06.75 (34.63)     1:43.21 (36.46)     2:19.50 (36.29)
  3 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              2:31.84    2:26.20        
                  34.97     1:11.44 (36.47)     1:49.06 (37.62)     2:26.20 (37.14)
  4 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              2:35.91    2:27.17        
                  34.96     1:12.18 (37.22)     1:50.07 (37.89)     2:27.17 (37.10)
  5 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              2:31.90    2:28.65        
                  34.02     1:11.64 (37.62)     1:50.91 (39.27)     2:28.65 (37.74)
  6 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:25.89    2:28.68        
                  35.94     1:13.59 (37.65)     1:52.09 (38.50)     2:28.68 (36.59)
  7 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              2:33.03    2:31.17        
                  35.58     1:13.77 (38.19)     1:53.54 (39.77)     2:31.17 (37.63)
  8 Sabella, Nick G           18 NYSA-MR              2:31.24    2:34.48        
                  35.69     1:14.15 (38.46)     1:54.55 (40.40)     2:34.48 (39.93)
  9 Meehan, Kolin N           15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:40.38    2:35.85        
                  35.86     1:15.63 (39.77)     1:56.04 (40.41)     2:35.85 (39.81)
 10 Sirkowa, Alex A           15 NYSA-MR              2:42.95    2:36.93        
                  36.80     1:16.95 (40.15)     1:58.08 (41.13)     2:36.93 (38.85)
 11 Hilzen, Glenn D           15 SCAR-NJ              3:21.10    2:45.34        
                  39.12     1:21.94 (42.82)     2:03.28 (41.34)     2:45.34 (42.06)
 12 Dwyer, Brayden C          16 NYSA-MR              3:02.51    2:47.70        
                                                    2:04.28 ( )     2:47.70 (43.42)
 13 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              2:54.29    2:48.14        
                  40.17     1:23.01 (42.84)     2:05.91 (42.90)     2:48.14 (42.23)
 14 Ranger, Nicholas R        17 SCAR-NJ              2:57.03    2:55.19        
                  37.95     1:20.89 (42.94)     2:08.08 (47.19)     2:55.19 (47.11)
 15 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ              2:56.56    3:03.37        
                  41.67     1:28.02 (46.35)     2:17.02 (49.00)     3:03.37 (46.35)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              1:09.96    1:10.07        
                  32.61     1:10.07 (37.46)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              1:10.06    1:10.85        
                  32.99     1:10.85 (37.86)                                        
  3 Cho, Eddy Y               17 UN-NJ                1:10.27    1:13.47        
                  34.51     1:13.47 (38.96)                                        
  4 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              1:19.23    1:14.99        
                  34.65     1:14.99 (40.34)                                        
  5 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              1:18.66    1:15.46        
                  35.14     1:15.46 (40.32)                                        
  6 Stevens, Luke J           17 NYSA-MR              1:12.19    1:16.07        
                  34.98     1:16.07 (41.09)                                        
  7 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              1:13.84    1:16.37        
                  35.95     1:16.37 (40.42)                                        
  8 Meehan, Kolin N           15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.53    1:16.66        
                  34.93     1:16.66 (41.73)                                        
  9 Yi, Jason                 15 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.79    1:17.67        
                  36.39     1:17.67 (41.28)                                        
 10 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              1:14.28    1:18.95        
                  37.96     1:18.95 (40.99)                                        
 11 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              1:13.80    1:19.42        
                  37.72     1:19.42 (41.70)                                        
 12 Chau, Jasper H            17 SCAR-NJ              1:16.97    1:19.50        
                  37.51     1:19.50 (41.99)                                        
 13 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              1:23.53    1:20.30        
                  37.66     1:20.30 (42.64)                                        
 14 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 NYSA-MR              1:22.51    1:20.37        
                  38.45     1:20.37 (41.92)                                        
 15 Baranowski, Damian N      16 NYSA-MR              1:21.55    1:21.41        
                  38.05     1:21.41 (43.36)                                        
 16 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              1:21.55    1:21.66        
                  39.01     1:21.66 (42.65)                                        
 17 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              1:22.62    1:22.60        
                  37.99     1:22.60 (44.61)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Brayden C          16 NYSA-MR              1:34.10    1:25.12        
                  39.44     1:25.12 (45.68)                                        
 19 Kim, Nick D               17 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.63    1:25.35        
                  40.65     1:25.35 (44.70)                                        
 20 LaBianco, Christopher A   17 SCAR-NJ              1:33.32    1:30.46        
                  42.34     1:30.46 (48.12)                                        
 21 Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              1:31.60    1:31.69        
                  45.27     1:31.69 (46.42)                                        
 22 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              1:34.65    1:36.69        
                  45.78     1:36.69 (50.91)                                        
 23 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     16 SCAR-NJ              1:31.25    1:36.86        
                  43.42     1:36.86 (53.44)                                        
 -- More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              1:30.78         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  42.64          DQ (47.46)                                        
 -- Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:18.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:32.56    2:36.71        
                  34.74     1:14.31 (39.57)     1:55.63 (41.32)     2:36.71 (41.08)
  2 Gong, Phillip J           18 NYSA-MR              2:25.17    2:37.33        
                  35.39     1:14.66 (39.27)     1:55.52 (40.86)     2:37.33 (41.81)
  3 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:39.44    2:49.39        
                  38.98     1:21.67 (42.69)     2:05.30 (43.63)     2:49.39 (44.09)
  4 Stevens, Luke J           17 NYSA-MR              2:40.51    2:49.85        
                  37.11     1:20.21 (43.10)     2:05.58 (45.37)     2:49.85 (44.27)
  5 Yi, Jason                 15 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:05.13    2:51.76        
                  37.57     1:21.10 (43.53)     2:06.65 (45.55)     2:51.76 (45.11)
  6 Goldman, Samuel           16 LifeNJ-NJ            2:48.49    2:53.03        
                                1:24.67 ( )   2:53.03 (1:28.36)                    
  7 Chau, Jasper H            17 SCAR-NJ              2:47.63    2:53.52        
                  39.72     1:23.52 (43.80)     2:08.36 (44.84)     2:53.52 (45.16)
  8 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              2:53.47    2:53.63        
                  38.74     1:22.25 (43.51)     2:08.61 (46.36)     2:53.63 (45.02)
  9 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              2:57.02    2:54.16        
                  39.87     1:24.21 (44.34)     2:09.37 (45.16)     2:54.16 (44.79)
 10 Tseng, Wesley             15 LifeNJ-NJ            2:46.93    2:54.48        
                  40.51     1:24.79 (44.28)     2:10.32 (45.53)     2:54.48 (44.16)
 11 Quinn, Louis              18 COND-MR              3:00.70    3:02.26        
                  40.74     1:26.90 (46.16)     2:14.16 (47.26)     3:02.26 (48.10)
 12 Hilzen, Glenn D           15 SCAR-NJ              3:07.70    3:04.24        
                  41.93     1:29.81 (47.88)     2:17.53 (47.72)     3:04.24 (46.71)
 13 Fernandes, Aidan M        15 COND-MR              3:20.21    3:19.89        
                  41.58     1:33.58 (52.00)     2:27.72 (54.14)     3:19.89 (52.17)
 14 Pekarchuk, Yara           15 COND-MR              3:21.79    3:24.79        
                  45.45     1:37.20 (51.75)     2:30.55 (53.35)     3:24.79 (54.24)
 -- Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              3:23.94         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                                1:36.63 ( )        DQ (1:48.71)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        16 NYSA-MR              1:00.19      59.38        
                  27.43       59.38 (31.95)                                        
  2 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR                58.26      59.47        
                  27.89       59.47 (31.58)                                        
  3 Cho, Eddy Y               17 UN-NJ                  59.12    1:02.03        
                  28.66     1:02.03 (33.37)                                        
  4 Lee, Penn                 15 AGUA-MR              1:01.00    1:02.92        
                  29.39     1:02.92 (33.53)                                        
  5 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              1:05.25    1:02.95        
                  29.65     1:02.95 (33.30)                                        
  6 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              1:02.04    1:03.51        
                  29.99     1:03.51 (33.52)                                        
  7 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              1:03.30    1:03.61        
                  29.92     1:03.61 (33.69)                                        
  8 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR               1:00.42    1:03.96        
                  29.98     1:03.96 (33.98)                                        
  9 Kim, Nick D               17 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.72    1:04.00        
                  29.85     1:04.00 (34.15)                                        
 10 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR              1:05.94    1:04.41        
                  30.44     1:04.41 (33.97)                                        
 11 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              1:05.18    1:05.03        
                  29.74     1:05.03 (35.29)                                        
 12 Imam, Adam R              15 AGUA-MR              1:00.93    1:05.28        
                  30.15     1:05.28 (35.13)                                        
 13 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              1:06.26    1:05.68        
                  30.03     1:05.68 (35.65)                                        
 14 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              1:05.83    1:05.75        
                  30.84     1:05.75 (34.91)                                        
 15 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              1:04.92    1:05.79        
                  30.45     1:05.79 (35.34)                                        
 16 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:03.53    1:06.15        
                  31.03     1:06.15 (35.12)                                        
 17 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.26    1:06.48        
                  31.19     1:06.48 (35.29)                                        
 18 Sirkowa, Alex A           15 NYSA-MR              1:08.15    1:07.03        
                  30.64     1:07.03 (36.39)                                        
 19 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              1:07.70    1:07.07        
                  32.36     1:07.07 (34.71)                                        
 20 Baranowski, Damian N      16 NYSA-MR              1:10.19    1:07.20        
                  30.21     1:07.20 (36.99)                                        
 21 Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              1:04.50    1:07.52        
                  32.74     1:07.52 (34.78)                                        
 22 Hilzen, Glenn D           15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.74    1:07.65        
                  32.35     1:07.65 (35.30)                                        
 23 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              1:05.38    1:07.76        
                  31.61     1:07.76 (36.15)                                        
 24 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              1:04.94    1:07.88        
                  32.20     1:07.88 (35.68)                                        
 25 Tseng, Wesley             15 LifeNJ-NJ            1:07.03    1:08.25        
                  32.08     1:08.25 (36.17)                                        
 26 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              1:19.83    1:08.30        
                  31.24     1:08.30 (37.06)                                        
 27 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR              1:07.75    1:08.88        
                  31.43     1:08.88 (37.45)                                        
 28 Coogan, Matt C            17 TRS-MR               1:05.67    1:09.64        
                  32.01     1:09.64 (37.63)                                        
 29 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              2:13.15    1:10.81        
                  32.73     1:10.81 (38.08)                                        
 30 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 NYSA-MR              1:15.53    1:12.52        
                  34.23     1:12.52 (38.29)                                        
 31 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ              1:12.38    1:14.47        
                  34.31     1:14.47 (40.16)                                        
 32 Ranger, Nicholas R        17 SCAR-NJ              1:18.71    1:20.42        
                  36.80     1:20.42 (43.62)                                        
 33 Elmassalemah, Iad K       15 NDAC-MR              1:41.81    1:28.89        
                  39.18     1:28.89 (49.71)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              2:18.89    2:21.66        
                  31.24     1:05.31 (34.07)     1:41.90 (36.59)     2:21.66 (39.76)
  2 Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              2:21.41    2:24.79        
                  32.93     1:10.18 (37.25)     1:48.04 (37.86)     2:24.79 (36.75)
  3 Lee, Penn                 15 AGUA-MR              2:30.02    2:27.00        
                  32.01     1:09.93 (37.92)     1:48.65 (38.72)     2:27.00 (38.35)
  4 Liu, Alex J               17 NDAC-MR              2:19.26    2:27.39        
                  33.64     1:11.04 (37.40)     1:48.35 (37.31)     2:27.39 (39.04)
  5 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR              2:28.38    2:31.75        
                  33.55     1:11.29 (37.74)     1:51.90 (40.61)     2:31.75 (39.85)
  6 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              2:31.51    2:31.81        
                  30.65     1:07.84 (37.19)     1:50.54 (42.70)     2:31.81 (41.27)
  7 Tseng, Wesley             15 LifeNJ-NJ            2:30.50    2:33.86        
                  33.85     1:11.91 (38.06)     1:52.20 (40.29)     2:33.86 (41.66)
  8 Sabella, Nick G           18 NYSA-MR              2:30.64    2:34.05        
                  32.57     1:11.68 (39.11)     1:53.43 (41.75)     2:34.05 (40.62)
  9 LaBianco, Christopher A   17 SCAR-NJ              2:25.11    2:36.91        
                  34.16     1:13.80 (39.64)     1:54.77 (40.97)     2:36.91 (42.14)
 10 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ              2:25.12    2:44.98        
                  35.29     1:16.56 (41.27)     2:00.97 (44.41)     2:44.98 (44.01)
 11 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              2:44.62    3:02.71        
                  34.71     1:22.53 (47.82)     2:12.17 (49.64)     3:02.71 (50.54)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR              2:16.94    2:16.96        
                  28.72     1:04.19 (35.47)     1:46.25 (42.06)     2:16.96 (30.71)
  2 Liu, Evan                 15 NYSA-MR              2:19.48    2:19.46        
                  29.39     1:05.04 (35.65)     1:46.19 (41.15)     2:19.46 (33.27)
  3 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:25.27    2:20.29        
                  29.39     1:05.76 (36.37)     1:49.72 (43.96)     2:20.29 (30.57)
  4 McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              2:23.44    2:23.25        
                  30.44     1:09.13 (38.69)     1:51.47 (42.34)     2:23.25 (31.78)
  5 Engel, Timothy E          16 TRS-MR               2:19.65    2:24.66        
                  29.49     1:07.50 (38.01)     1:51.57 (44.07)     2:24.66 (33.09)
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              2:22.98    2:25.42        
                  30.45     1:07.66 (37.21)     1:50.92 (43.26)     2:25.42 (34.50)
  7 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              2:31.11    2:25.92        
                  30.69     1:07.74 (37.05)     1:52.40 (44.66)     2:25.92 (33.52)
  8 Stevens, Luke J           17 NYSA-MR              2:26.04    2:25.98        
                  31.90     1:11.36 (39.46)     1:52.53 (41.17)     2:25.98 (33.45)
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR              2:28.32    2:26.19        
                                1:09.71 ( )   2:26.19 (1:16.48)                    
 10 Gong, Phillip J           18 NYSA-MR              2:25.30    2:26.33        
                  31.00     1:11.77 (40.77)     1:52.41 (40.64)     2:26.33 (33.92)
 11 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              2:29.38    2:28.77        
                  29.98     1:09.41 (39.43)     1:55.14 (45.73)     2:28.77 (33.63)
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              2:24.94    2:29.23        
                  33.35     1:12.19 (38.84)     1:54.58 (42.39)     2:29.23 (34.65)
 13 Jackson, Dan W            16 NYSA-MR              2:30.40    2:29.47        
                  30.01     1:11.50 (41.49)     1:53.88 (42.38)     2:29.47 (35.59)
 14 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 NYSA-MR              2:33.82    2:30.46        
                                1:10.29 ( )   2:30.46 (1:20.17)                    
 15 Tseng, Wesley             15 LifeNJ-NJ            2:29.71    2:30.57        
                  31.48     1:11.46 (39.98)     1:55.00 (43.54)     2:30.57 (35.57)
 16 Sabella, Nick G           18 NYSA-MR              2:27.47    2:31.10        
                  31.14     1:10.11 (38.97)     1:56.95 (46.84)     2:31.10 (34.15)
 17 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              2:26.36    2:32.56        
                  31.87     1:13.13 (41.26)     1:58.79 (45.66)     2:32.56 (33.77)
 18 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR              2:32.98    2:32.58        
                  31.61     1:13.35 (41.74)     1:58.22 (44.87)     2:32.58 (34.36)
 19 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              2:34.37    2:33.39        
                  32.37     1:12.23 (39.86)     2:02.51 (50.28)     2:33.39 (30.88)
 20 Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              2:36.23    2:33.90        
                  33.20     1:12.80 (39.60)     2:02.03 (49.23)     2:33.90 (31.87)
 21 Chau, Jasper H            17 SCAR-NJ              2:33.31    2:34.04        
                  32.65     1:11.74 (39.09)     1:57.27 (45.53)     2:34.04 (36.77)
 22 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR              2:36.14    2:34.19        
                  31.76     1:13.21 (41.45)     2:01.38 (48.17)     2:34.19 (32.81)
 23 Kim, Brandon D            15 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:50.35    2:35.00        
                  33.73     1:15.04 (41.31)     2:00.90 (45.86)     2:35.00 (34.10)
 24 Hilzen, Glenn D           15 SCAR-NJ              2:37.47    2:35.09        
                  33.04     1:15.20 (42.16)     2:00.99 (45.79)     2:35.09 (34.10)
 24 Kim, Joseph               15 SCAR-NJ              2:32.85    2:35.09        
                  34.55     1:17.24 (42.69)     2:01.71 (44.47)     2:35.09 (33.38)
 26 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:36.08        
                                1:11.16 ( )   2:36.08 (1:24.92)                    
 27 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              2:47.72    2:37.33        
                  32.41     1:14.89 (42.48)     2:00.96 (46.07)     2:37.33 (36.37)
 28 LaBianco, Christopher A   17 SCAR-NJ              2:37.04    2:37.44        
                  33.67     1:15.42 (41.75)     2:04.32 (48.90)     2:37.44 (33.12)
 29 Imam, Adam R              15 AGUA-MR              2:22.49    2:38.69        
                  31.52     1:14.19 (42.67)     2:02.62 (48.43)     2:38.69 (36.07)
 30 Goldman, Samuel           16 LifeNJ-NJ            2:42.05    2:38.75        
                  35.92     1:20.21 (44.29)     2:00.82 (40.61)     2:38.75 (37.93)
 31 Coogan, Matt C            17 TRS-MR               2:27.93    2:40.73        
                  32.45     1:13.17 (40.72)     2:06.42 (53.25)     2:40.73 (34.31)
 32 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ              2:44.87    2:41.11        
                  33.89     1:18.65 (44.76)     2:05.99 (47.34)     2:41.11 (35.12)
 33 Czenszak, Chris M         15 NYSA-MR              2:45.67    2:44.39        
                                1:18.26 ( )   2:44.39 (1:26.13)                    
 34 More, Yash B              15 AGUA-MR              2:47.23    2:46.55        
                  34.54     1:19.21 (44.67)     2:08.05 (48.84)     2:46.55 (38.50)
 35 Ranger, Nicholas R        17 SCAR-NJ              2:55.79    2:53.51        
                  34.76     1:19.40 (44.64)     2:09.99 (50.59)     2:53.51 (43.52)
 36 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ              3:10.54    3:03.08        
                  37.81     1:23.04 (45.23)     2:21.67 (58.63)     3:03.08 (41.41)
 37 Rameshkumar, Abhishek     16 SCAR-NJ              3:10.90    3:04.26        
                  37.21     1:26.20 (48.99)     2:23.93 (57.73)     3:04.26 (40.33)
 -- Lee, Penn                 15 AGUA-MR              2:24.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:08.26 ( )        DQ (1:13.60)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tim H               18 NYSA-MR              4:10.73    4:13.45        
                  29.48     1:00.53 (31.05)     1:31.76 (31.23)     2:03.78 (32.02)
        2:36.13 (32.35)     3:08.65 (32.52)   4:13.45 (1:04.80)                    
  2 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              5:32.01    4:30.11        
                  29.41     1:02.63 (33.22)     1:36.65 (34.02)     2:10.61 (33.96)
        2:45.78 (35.17)     3:21.09 (35.31)     3:56.57 (35.48)     4:30.11 (33.54)
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 AGUA-MR              4:25.67    4:32.62        
                  29.63     1:03.97 (34.34)     1:39.09 (35.12)     2:15.18 (36.09)
        2:50.71 (35.53)     3:26.19 (35.48)     4:01.02 (34.83)     4:32.62 (31.60)
  4 Zhang, Eric K             14 AGUA-MR              4:44.82    4:33.96        
                  30.32     1:04.32 (34.00)     1:39.97 (35.65)     2:16.21 (36.24)
        2:51.89 (35.68)     3:27.11 (35.22)     4:01.88 (34.77)     4:33.96 (32.08)
  5 Sabella, Nick G           18 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:36.20        
                  31.11     1:05.14 (34.03)     1:40.85 (35.71)     2:16.53 (35.68)
        2:52.72 (36.19)     3:27.34 (34.62)     4:02.98 (35.64)     4:36.20 (33.22)
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          17 NYSA-MR              4:36.70    4:38.31        
                  30.47     1:04.30 (33.83)     1:39.62 (35.32)     2:15.18 (35.56)
        2:51.23 (36.05)     3:27.51 (36.28)     4:03.89 (36.38)     4:38.31 (34.42)
  7 LaBianco, Christopher A   17 SCAR-NJ              4:33.22    4:38.55        
                  31.30     1:05.91 (34.61)     1:41.24 (35.33)     2:16.84 (35.60)
        2:52.41 (35.57)     3:28.05 (35.64)     4:03.87 (35.82)     4:38.55 (34.68)
  8 Semelsberger, Matt R      14 NYSA-MR              4:48.99    4:44.45        
                4:09.09     4:54.21 (45.12)         4:44.45 ( )                    
  9 Kim, Brandon D            15 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:00.14    4:47.47        
                  32.24     1:08.26 (36.02)     1:45.61 (37.35)     2:23.09 (37.48)
        3:00.71 (37.62)     3:37.33 (36.62)     4:13.83 (36.50)     4:47.47 (33.64)
 10 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              5:33.00    4:47.78        
                  31.39     1:06.93 (35.54)     1:43.19 (36.26)     2:20.68 (37.49)
        2:57.38 (36.70)     3:34.99 (37.61)     4:11.78 (36.79)     4:47.78 (36.00)
 11 Dennis, Sean G            17 COND-MR              4:57.33    4:49.07        
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)     1:42.10 (36.00)     2:18.99 (36.89)
        2:56.47 (37.48)     3:34.61 (38.14)     4:12.62 (38.01)     4:49.07 (36.45)
 12 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              4:47.80    4:55.12        
                  31.23     1:05.84 (34.61)                             2:18.91 ( )
                                3:35.74 ( )   4:55.12 (1:19.38)                    
 13 Limbacher, Luke           14 SCAR-NJ              4:51.91    4:56.02        
                1:47.19     2:24.80 (37.61)   4:18.94 (1:54.14)     4:55.92 (36.98)
         4:56.02 (0.10)                                                            
 14 Koyfman, Sam D            16 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:56.32        
                  31.23     1:06.81 (35.58)     1:44.60 (37.79)     2:22.85 (38.25)
        3:02.18 (39.33)     3:40.36 (38.18)     4:19.69 (39.33)     4:56.32 (36.63)
 15 Monastersky, Alex J       14 NYSA-MR              4:58.30    4:58.43        
                  32.33     1:09.32 (36.99)     1:47.80 (38.48)     2:26.60 (38.80)
        3:05.37 (38.77)     3:44.46 (39.09)     4:21.95 (37.49)     4:58.43 (36.48)
 16 Trostin, Eric P           16 SCAR-NJ              5:23.13    4:59.79        
                                1:09.69 ( )                             2:27.23 ( )
        3:06.01 (38.78)     3:44.82 (38.81)     4:23.42 (38.60)     4:59.79 (36.37)
 17 Dwyer, Luke N             13 COND-MR              5:00.06    5:03.90        
                  33.36     1:11.15 (37.79)     1:49.66 (38.51)     2:29.21 (39.55)
        3:08.64 (39.43)     3:48.25 (39.61)     4:26.84 (38.59)     5:03.90 (37.06)
 18 Belovsky, Adam D          14 COND-MR              5:39.62    5:07.27        
                  33.04     1:10.21 (37.17)     1:49.83 (39.62)     2:29.62 (39.79)
        3:10.08 (40.46)     3:50.38 (40.30)     4:30.00 (39.62)     5:07.27 (37.27)
 19 Li, Daniel                13 LifeNJ-NJ            5:33.31    5:08.58        
                  32.50     1:09.60 (37.10)     1:49.93 (40.33)     2:30.67 (40.74)
        3:11.41 (40.74)     3:51.99 (40.58)     4:31.17 (39.18)     5:08.58 (37.41)
 20 Koyfman, Ariel P          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:08.96        
                  34.35     1:11.98 (37.63)     1:51.60 (39.62)     2:30.48 (38.88)
        3:10.60 (40.12)     3:50.30 (39.70)     4:30.14 (39.84)     5:08.96 (38.82)
 21 Agranovich, Jake M        14 COND-MR              5:11.44    5:11.20        
                  33.57     1:11.34 (37.77)     1:51.23 (39.89)     2:30.93 (39.70)
        3:12.58 (41.65)     3:53.65 (41.07)     4:34.48 (40.83)     5:11.20 (36.72)
 22 Perrino, Tyler J          14 NYSA-MR              5:46.01    5:18.91        
                  33.47     1:11.99 (38.52)     1:51.45 (39.46)     2:32.41 (40.96)
        3:13.47 (41.06)     3:55.35 (41.88)     4:37.46 (42.11)     5:18.91 (41.45)
 23 Bates, Andrew H           14 AGUA-MR              5:30.66    5:22.15        
                  35.69     1:15.75 (40.06)     1:56.78 (41.03)     2:38.88 (42.10)
      4:42.95 (2:04.07)     5:22.15 (39.20)                                        
 24 Garcia, Elias R           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:28.18        
                  35.02     1:12.25 (37.23)     1:53.36 (41.11)     2:36.08 (42.72)
        3:19.92 (43.84)     4:04.14 (44.22)     4:48.01 (43.87)     5:28.18 (40.17)
 25 Gill, George Erich E      13 AGUA-MR              5:35.54    5:35.04        
                  35.57     1:16.62 (41.05)     1:59.48 (42.86)     2:42.14 (42.66)
        3:26.26 (44.12)     4:09.41 (43.15)     4:53.55 (44.14)     5:35.04 (41.49)
 26 Dombrowski, James         15 SCAR-NJ              6:25.11    5:53.57        
                  33.27     1:14.56 (41.29)     2:00.34 (45.78)     2:46.66 (46.32)
        3:33.76 (47.10)     4:21.08 (47.32)     5:08.06 (46.98)     5:53.57 (45.51)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy Y               17 UN-NJ                4:40.25    4:56.77        
                  29.62     1:03.54 (33.92)     1:43.44 (39.90)     2:23.13 (39.69)
        3:03.88 (40.75)     3:47.64 (43.76)     4:22.69 (35.05)     4:56.77 (34.08)
  2 Lee, Eric J               13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:04.26    5:01.35        
                  31.01     1:08.20 (37.19)     1:47.46 (39.26)     2:25.76 (38.30)
        3:08.50 (42.74)     3:52.52 (44.02)     4:27.48 (34.96)     5:01.35 (33.87)
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          16 NYSA-MR              5:26.59    5:14.76        
                  29.50     1:05.53 (36.03)     1:47.27 (41.74)     2:28.73 (41.46)
        3:16.07 (47.34)     4:04.36 (48.29)     4:40.58 (36.22)     5:14.76 (34.18)
  4 McGregor, Kyle T          17 NYSA-MR              5:20.48    5:15.11        
                  31.66     1:09.16 (37.50)     1:48.89 (39.73)     2:28.10 (39.21)
        3:16.84 (48.74)     4:07.62 (50.78)     4:40.97 (33.35)     5:15.11 (34.14)
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       15 NYSA-MR              5:31.64    5:17.00        
                  34.61     1:13.98 (39.37)     1:53.40 (39.42)     2:34.74 (41.34)
        3:18.91 (44.17)     4:04.43 (45.52)     4:41.31 (36.88)     5:17.00 (35.69)
  6 Coleman, Joe T            13 COND-MR              5:20.19    5:20.13        
                  33.36     1:11.23 (37.87)     1:55.21 (43.98)     2:37.44 (42.23)
        3:21.06 (43.62)     4:05.99 (44.93)     4:44.27 (38.28)     5:20.13 (35.86)
  7 Miller, Carter f          14 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:08.95    5:20.76        
                  31.26     1:08.99 (37.73)     1:49.93 (40.94)     2:30.70 (40.77)
        3:16.38 (45.68)     4:03.35 (46.97)     4:42.02 (38.67)     5:20.76 (38.74)
  8 Stevens, Luke J           17 NYSA-MR              5:10.41    5:21.17        
                  32.16     1:10.84 (38.68)     1:53.14 (42.30)     2:34.03 (40.89)
        3:18.38 (44.35)     4:03.91 (45.53)     4:43.54 (39.63)     5:21.17 (37.63)
  9 Perez, Gavin M            14 NYSA-MR              5:36.24    5:21.72        
                  32.02     1:11.18 (39.16)     1:54.22 (43.04)     2:36.68 (42.46)
        3:21.65 (44.97)     4:08.22 (46.57)     4:45.07 (36.85)     5:21.72 (36.65)
 10 Cartagena III, Abelardo   15 SCAR-NJ              5:36.69    5:23.54        
                  32.38     1:08.63 (36.25)     1:50.76 (42.13)     2:32.67 (41.91)
        3:21.55 (48.88)     4:11.99 (50.44)     4:49.02 (37.03)     5:23.54 (34.52)
 11 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              6:08.49    5:24.53        
                  32.29     1:10.54 (38.25)     1:51.60 (41.06)     2:33.55 (41.95)
        3:21.47 (47.92)     4:10.08 (48.61)     4:47.27 (37.19)     5:24.53 (37.26)
 12 Tseng, Wesley             15 LifeNJ-NJ            5:16.99    5:26.36        
                  32.72     1:09.89 (37.17)     1:53.31 (43.42)     2:35.89 (42.58)
        3:22.51 (46.62)     4:09.69 (47.18)     4:48.86 (39.17)     5:26.36 (37.50)
 13 Chen, Stephen             15 COND-MR              5:51.93    5:32.64        
                  34.30     1:14.74 (40.44)     1:56.73 (41.99)     2:37.48 (40.75)
        3:28.13 (50.65)     4:16.11 (47.98)     4:55.75 (39.64)     5:32.64 (36.89)
 14 Liu, Charles Y            16 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:36.37        
                  34.57     1:14.00 (39.43)     2:01.26 (47.26)     2:46.71 (45.45)
        3:32.10 (45.39)     4:19.35 (47.25)     4:58.75 (39.40)     5:36.37 (37.62)
 15 Douthit, Shane M          15 NYSA-MR              5:41.85    5:41.73        
                  32.70     1:14.15 (41.45)     1:58.29 (44.14)     2:44.07 (45.78)
        3:35.84 (51.77)     4:28.78 (52.94)     5:05.01 (36.23)     5:41.73 (36.72)
 16 Lopez, Gian M             14 SCAR-NJ              6:14.91    5:42.12        
                  34.15     1:15.18 (41.03)     1:58.67 (43.49)     2:41.52 (42.85)
        3:33.36 (51.84)     4:28.08 (54.72)     5:05.92 (37.84)     5:42.12 (36.20)
 17 Milio, Franco A           13 NYSA-MR              5:56.57    5:44.07        
                  36.69     1:23.05 (46.36)     2:07.08 (44.03)     2:50.47 (43.39)
        3:38.11 (47.64)     4:27.13 (49.02)     5:06.25 (39.12)     5:44.07 (37.82)
 18 Wu, James X               14 COND-MR              6:06.00    5:49.86        
                  35.81     1:22.91 (47.10)     2:07.28 (44.37)     2:51.94 (44.66)
        3:39.47 (47.53)     4:29.43 (49.96)     5:09.58 (40.15)     5:49.86 (40.28)
 19 Fernandez, Isaiah R       13 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:53.08        
                  38.25     1:23.40 (45.15)     2:05.84 (42.44)     2:48.16 (42.32)
        3:41.45 (53.29)     4:35.58 (54.13)     5:15.12 (39.54)     5:53.08 (37.96)
 20 Shatoff, Jaydon B         14 COND-MR              6:38.14    5:59.52        
                  35.44     1:20.59 (45.15)                             2:49.88 ( )
        3:43.69 (53.81)     4:38.61 (54.92)   5:59.52 (1:20.91)                    
 21 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    14 NYSA-MR              6:10.77    6:11.87        
                  39.99     1:31.14 (51.15)     2:16.20 (45.06)     3:01.81 (45.61)
        3:55.20 (53.39)     4:49.81 (54.61)     5:31.83 (42.02)     6:11.87 (40.04)
 22 Briceno, Tyler L          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:35.44        
                  41.16     1:31.89 (50.73)     2:19.73 (47.84)     3:07.22 (47.49)
      4:07.30 (1:00.08)   5:07.69 (1:00.39)     5:51.04 (43.35)     6:35.44 (44.40)
 -- McGregor, Matt J          17 NYSA-MR              5:07.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.91     1:06.79 (35.88)     1:46.40 (39.61)     2:26.13 (39.73)
        3:09.73 (43.60)     3:54.21 (44.48)     4:29.18 (34.97)          DQ (35.34)
 -- Finnegan, Harry M         13 COND-MR              6:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.01     1:31.13 (50.12)     2:17.96 (46.83)     3:03.86 (45.90)
        3:54.88 (51.02)     4:44.72 (49.84)     5:26.78 (42.06)          DQ (39.68)