Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/28/2019 02:24 PM
           2019 MR PAC Winter Invitational - 1/25/2019 to 1/27/2019            
                              Sanction #: 190108                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR                 29.47      29.48 JO     
  2 Torres, Sofia R      9 WEST-MR                29.97      30.49 JO     
  3 Moore, Cora M       10 Storm-MR               31.53      31.80 SILV   
  4 Crisano, Leila      10 TRI-MR                 32.78      32.15 SILV   
  5 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR                32.97      32.27 SILV   
  6 Leonard, Madeleine  10 SCY-NJ                 33.35      33.01 SILV   
  7 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR                 32.96      33.20 SILV   
  8 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR                33.32      33.61 SILV   
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia A   9 Storm-MR               35.50      33.84 SILV   
 10 Paskowitz, Kate S   10 Storm-MR               35.02      33.98 SILV   
 11 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR               34.54      34.00 SILV   
 12 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ                 33.50      34.76 SILV   
 13 Cioffi, Fiamma      10 EAST-MR                38.46      35.90        
 14 Wagner, Lily E      10 Storm-MR               35.67      35.97        
 15 Price, Lily          9 TRI-MR                 35.10      36.07        
 16 Iacobazzi, Alba      9 EAST-MR                36.51      36.18        
 17 Anzurez, Olivia     10 TRI-MR                 37.32      36.88        
 18 Keller, Theresa     10 SCY-NJ                 37.25      37.04        
 19 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ                 37.15      37.14        
 20 Postma, Faith       10 SCY-NJ                 37.19      37.82        
 21 Toscano, Emma       10 SCY-NJ                 40.98      37.87        
 22 Finerty, Ella K     10 Storm-MR               38.24      37.93        
 23 Donahue, Angie H     9 EAST-MR                38.75      37.99        
 24 Riccio, Allison J    9 PAC-MR                 37.15      38.22        
 25 Reed, Claire H       9 GAEL-MR                37.40      38.35        
 26 Price, Emma K        7 TRI-MR                 50.56      38.55        
 27 Ke, Serena          10 EAST-MR                40.37      38.90        
 28 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                40.34      39.27        
 29 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR                39.60      39.47        
 30 Tardibono, Kayla E   9 EAST-MR                43.66      39.63        
 31 Caputo, Nina M      10 Storm-MR               38.69      39.93        
 32 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR                 40.40      40.46        
 33 Morrison, Makayla    8 WEST-MR                37.92      40.87        
 34 Szukics, Lauren M    8 PAC-MR                 39.87      41.06        
 35 Frey, Lola S         9 EAST-MR                40.70      41.41        
 36 Serrano, Sophia G    8 TRI$-MR                43.96      41.65        
 37 Malkowic, Sophia C   8 TRI$-MR                39.45      42.15        
 38 Criscillo, Gabby R   9 GAEL-MR                42.14      42.30        
 39 Becker, Savannah L   9 SCY-NJ                 43.26      43.10        
 40 Mangiafridda, Nica   9 GAEL-MR                40.41      43.56        
 41 Fromme, Linda T      8 SCY-NJ                 44.71      45.07        
 42 Bazile, Sanaya G     9 PAC-MR                 52.14      47.21        
 43 Dominguez, Paloma   10 EAST-MR                46.52      47.64        
 44 Lee, Kaitlyn D       8 TRI$-MR                50.75      47.97        
 45 Masino, Cara         9 SCY-NJ                 52.22      48.06        
 46 Ghahremani, Layla    8 EAST-MR                48.55      49.85        
 47 Convery, Elly G      9 GAEL-MR                44.69      50.08        
 48 Bach, Caitlin E      8 GAEL-MR                45.62      51.24        
 49 Park, Zoe C          7 PAC-MR                 58.97      54.96        
 50 Landers, Theresa     8 PAC-MR                    NT      58.26        
 51 D'Angelo, Gabby N    8 GAEL-MR                51.69    1:01.87        
 52 Jensen, Remi M       7 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:12.36        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR               1:06.85    1:05.68 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.68 (34.26)                                        
  2 Torres, Sofia R      9 WEST-MR              1:07.41    1:07.87 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.87 (35.80)                                        
  3 Jiang, Lori          9 WEST-MR              1:09.35    1:09.80 JO     
                  33.45     1:09.80 (36.35)                                        
  4 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR               1:09.01    1:10.25 SILV   
                  32.52     1:10.25 (37.73)                                        
  5 Gregersen, Leah     10 RA-MR                1:11.54    1:11.70 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.70 (37.73)                                        
  6 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR              1:14.07    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.59     1:11.93 (36.34)                                        
  7 Garretson, Phoebe   10 PAC-MR               1:15.17    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.12 (37.49)                                        
  8 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR              1:13.53    1:14.36 SILV   
                  15.65     1:14.36 (58.71)                                        
  9 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              1:08.95    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.03 (39.88)                                        
 10 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ               1:19.74    1:17.99 SILV   
                  35.64     1:17.99 (42.35)                                        
 11 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ               1:14.60    1:18.51        
                  38.23     1:18.51 (40.28)                                        
 12 Cioffi, Fiamma      10 EAST-MR              1:23.75    1:18.79        
                  37.00     1:18.79 (41.79)                                        
 13 Price, Lily          9 TRI-MR               1:23.58    1:19.79        
                  38.41     1:19.79 (41.38)                                        
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia A   9 Storm-MR             1:20.22    1:20.30        
                  37.89     1:20.30 (42.41)                                        
 15 Maymin, Edele E     10 PAC-MR               1:23.56    1:20.62        
                  39.34     1:20.62 (41.28)                                        
 16 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR               1:25.08    1:20.68        
                  37.94     1:20.68 (42.74)                                        
 17 Klein, Mikayla       9 WEST-MR              1:23.70    1:21.11        
                  38.70     1:21.11 (42.41)                                        
 18 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR             1:19.87    1:21.66        
                  38.90     1:21.66 (42.76)                                        
 19 Iacobazzi, Alba      9 EAST-MR              1:23.74    1:21.94        
                  38.21     1:21.94 (43.73)                                        
 20 Ghahremani, Nina    10 EAST-MR              1:20.77    1:22.93        
                  39.06     1:22.93 (43.87)                                        
 21 Zoelle, Ryan G      10 PAC-MR               1:19.44    1:24.61        
                  38.68     1:24.61 (45.93)                                        
 22 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR              1:20.03    1:24.64        
                  39.52     1:24.64 (45.12)                                        
 23 Donahue, Angie H     9 EAST-MR              1:27.53    1:24.99        
                  39.90     1:24.99 (45.09)                                        
 24 Keller, Theresa     10 SCY-NJ               1:27.70    1:25.18        
 25 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR               1:20.94    1:25.39        
                  39.98     1:25.39 (45.41)                                        
 26 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ               1:24.25    1:26.49        
                  40.52     1:26.49 (45.97)                                        
 27 Gottlebe, Gavina T   9 EAST-MR              1:27.85    1:26.72        
                  41.64     1:26.72 (45.08)                                        
 28 Price, Emma K        7 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:27.46        
                  40.68     1:27.46 (46.78)                                        
 29 Riccio, Allison J    9 PAC-MR               1:28.01    1:28.02        
 30 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR               1:26.67    1:29.87        
                  43.44     1:29.87 (46.43)                                        
 31 Ke, Serena          10 EAST-MR              1:28.99    1:30.75        
                  42.82     1:30.75 (47.93)                                        
 32 Inello, Mary C       8 GAEL-MR              1:32.86    1:30.96        
                  42.48     1:30.96 (48.48)                                        
 33 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR              1:34.39    1:31.82        
 34 Reed, Claire H       9 GAEL-MR              1:32.47    1:32.65        
 35 Sheldon, Stella A    9 GAEL-MR              1:31.67    1:33.38        
                  43.94     1:33.38 (49.44)                                        
 36 Proffitt, Aine C     9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.02        
                  42.07     1:34.02 (51.95)                                        
 37 Dalton, Leah        10 TRI$-MR              1:30.68    1:34.87        
                  43.30     1:34.87 (51.57)                                        
 38 Tardibono, Kayla E   9 EAST-MR              1:32.93    1:41.46        
                  46.16     1:41.46 (55.30)                                        
 39 Serrano, Sophia G    8 TRI$-MR              1:30.81    1:41.59        
                  46.98     1:41.59 (54.61)                                        
 40 Frey, Lola S         9 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:44.00        
                  49.98     1:44.00 (54.02)                                        
 41 Dominguez, Paloma   10 EAST-MR              1:39.81    1:46.77        
                  48.04     1:46.77 (58.73)                                        
 42 Bassani, Eliana G    8 GAEL-MR              1:43.20    1:47.01        
                  48.69     1:47.01 (58.32)                                        
 43 Ghahremani, Layla    8 EAST-MR              1:54.00    1:54.34        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR               2:29.02    2:24.58 JO     
                  32.38     1:10.10 (37.72)     1:49.12 (39.02)     2:24.58 (35.46)
  2 Kang, Sunny          9 WEST-MR              2:32.17    2:25.73 JO     
                  33.87     1:11.05 (37.18)     1:50.24 (39.19)     2:25.73 (35.49)
  3 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              2:39.32    2:33.27 SILV   
                  35.08     1:14.24 (39.16)     1:54.32 (40.08)     2:33.27 (38.95)
  4 Crisano, Leila      10 TRI-MR               2:41.21    2:34.90 SILV   
                  33.11     1:13.14 (40.03)     1:55.33 (42.19)     2:34.90 (39.57)
  5 Garretson, Phoebe   10 PAC-MR               2:45.73    2:35.02 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.49 (40.02)     1:58.30 (41.81)     2:35.02 (36.72)
  6 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR               2:35.01    2:35.28 SILV   
                  34.65     1:15.09 (40.44)     1:56.06 (40.97)     2:35.28 (39.22)
  7 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR              2:41.38    2:39.50 SILV   
                  36.25     1:18.01 (41.76)     2:00.87 (42.86)     2:39.50 (38.63)
  8 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR               3:03.96    2:50.46        
                  38.21     1:22.38 (44.17)     2:08.08 (45.70)     2:50.46 (42.38)
  9 Maymin, Edele E     10 PAC-MR               3:00.24    2:52.90        
                  39.86     1:25.24 (45.38)     2:10.22 (44.98)     2:52.90 (42.68)
 10 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR               2:52.98    2:53.18        
                  41.95     1:26.45 (44.50)     2:12.23 (45.78)     2:53.18 (40.95)
 11 Finerty, Ella K     10 Storm-MR             2:56.61    2:55.11        
                  41.16     1:25.77 (44.61)     2:12.24 (46.47)     2:55.11 (42.87)
 12 Wagner, Lily E      10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:01.51        
                  38.33     1:25.14 (46.81)     2:14.00 (48.86)     3:01.51 (47.51)
 13 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR             2:52.63    3:02.77        
                  40.92     1:30.37 (49.45)     2:16.68 (46.31)     3:02.77 (46.09)
 13 Weinstein, Mary J    8 WEST-MR              2:58.49    3:02.77        
                  40.74     1:28.81 (48.07)     2:16.19 (47.38)     3:02.77 (46.58)
 15 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR              3:06.79    3:05.17        
                  43.16     1:30.90 (47.74)     2:19.96 (49.06)     3:05.17 (45.21)
 16 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR               3:30.99    3:06.12        
                  40.08     1:30.23 (50.15)     2:19.72 (49.49)     3:06.12 (46.40)
 17 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR               3:06.89    3:06.73        
                  41.97     1:30.48 (48.51)     2:20.80 (50.32)     3:06.73 (45.93)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          9 WEST-MR                34.79      34.72 JO     
  2 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR                 35.25      35.12 JO     
  3 Garretson, Phoebe   10 PAC-MR                 36.19      35.80 JO     
  4 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR                 37.80      36.16 JO     
  5 Torres, Sofia R      9 WEST-MR                36.16      36.80 SILV   
  6 Leonard, Madeleine  10 SCY-NJ                 38.63      38.08 SILV   
  7 Portillo, Fernanda  10 EAST-MR                38.46      38.47 SILV   
  8 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR                 40.24      38.81 SILV   
  9 Klein, Mikayla       9 WEST-MR                40.41      39.45 SILV   
 10 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ                 40.23      39.70 SILV   
 11 Price, Lily          9 TRI-MR                 39.56      39.72 SILV   
 11 Wagner, Lily E      10 Storm-MR               39.85      39.72 SILV   
 13 Kowalczyk, Julia A   9 Storm-MR               40.38      40.24 SILV   
 14 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR                40.34      40.27 SILV   
 15 Anzurez, Olivia     10 TRI-MR                 44.87      40.60 SILV   
 16 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                40.43      40.88 SILV   
 17 Vanover, Dani R     10 EAST-MR                41.63      41.19 SILV   
 18 Postma, Faith       10 SCY-NJ                 42.61      41.97        
 19 Donahue, Angie H     9 EAST-MR                39.84      42.25        
 20 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR                 41.53      42.54        
 21 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR                 43.75      43.09        
 22 Szukics, Lauren M    8 PAC-MR                 43.11      43.42        
 23 Finerty, Ella K     10 Storm-MR               43.19      43.69        
 24 Ghahremani, Nina    10 EAST-MR                43.67      43.83        
 25 Malkowic, Sophia C   8 TRI$-MR                43.60      43.97        
 26 Reed, Claire H       9 GAEL-MR                43.70      44.01        
 27 Frey, Lola S         9 EAST-MR                47.93      44.81        
 28 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ                 45.13      44.89        
 29 Caputo, Nina M      10 Storm-MR               48.75      45.06        
 30 Gottlebe, Gavina T   9 EAST-MR                46.79      45.14        
 31 Iacobazzi, Alba      9 EAST-MR                43.77      45.26        
 32 Cronin, Ava K       10 Storm-MR               51.56      45.29        
 33 Toscano, Emma       10 SCY-NJ                 50.82      45.52        
 34 Mangiafridda, Nica   9 GAEL-MR                46.37      45.64        
 35 Criscillo, Gabby R   9 GAEL-MR                46.50      45.69        
 36 Tardibono, Kayla E   9 EAST-MR                49.65      47.03        
 37 Convery, Elly G      9 GAEL-MR                47.74      47.06        
 38 Becker, Savannah L   9 SCY-NJ                 55.77      48.36        
 39 Morrison, Makayla    8 WEST-MR                   NT      48.94        
 40 Crowell, Elisabeth  10 SCY-NJ                 50.32      49.22        
 41 Lee, Kaitlyn D       8 TRI$-MR                50.41      49.23        
 42 Fromme, Linda T      8 SCY-NJ                 51.30      49.75        
 43 Strehl, Kendall     10 SCY-NJ                 45.16      50.20        
 44 Ghahremani, Layla    8 EAST-MR                53.21      52.39        
 45 Dominguez, Paloma   10 EAST-MR                54.77      56.02        
 46 Bach, Caitlin E      8 GAEL-MR                54.03      56.70        
 47 Park, Zoe C          7 PAC-MR               1:07.42      58.07        
 48 Masino, Cara         9 SCY-NJ                 56.05      58.70        
 49 D'Angelo, Gabby N    8 GAEL-MR                52.60    1:03.02        
 50 Landers, Theresa     8 PAC-MR               1:06.28    1:03.48        
 51 Bazile, Sanaya G     9 PAC-MR               1:04.42    1:07.44        
 52 Jensen, Remi M       7 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:19.57        
 -- Lee, Hope S          7 PAC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          9 WEST-MR              1:14.64    1:15.43 JO     
                  36.92     1:15.43 (38.51)                                        
  2 Garretson, Phoebe   10 PAC-MR               1:18.06    1:15.96 JO     
                  38.11     1:15.96 (37.85)                                        
  3 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR               1:15.09    1:16.72 JO     
                  36.97     1:16.72 (39.75)                                        
  4 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR              1:18.32    1:18.28 JO     
                  38.96     1:18.28 (39.32)                                        
  5 Torres, Sofia R      9 WEST-MR              1:19.67    1:18.73 JO     
                  38.87     1:18.73 (39.86)                                        
  6 Gregersen, Leah     10 RA-MR                1:19.63    1:20.85 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.85 (41.77)                                        
  7 Bramley, Amanda I   10 PAC-MR               1:39.66    1:21.84 SILV   
                  40.28     1:21.84 (41.56)                                        
  8 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR              1:25.88    1:22.83 SILV   
                  40.57     1:22.83 (42.26)                                        
  9 Kowalczyk, Julia A   9 Storm-MR             1:26.93    1:25.08 SILV   
                  42.12     1:25.08 (42.96)                                        
 10 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR               1:28.59    1:25.13 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.13 (43.54)                                        
 11 Klein, Mikayla       9 WEST-MR              1:29.89    1:26.23 SILV   
                  42.00     1:26.23 (44.23)                                        
 12 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.38 SILV   
                  42.05     1:26.38 (44.33)                                        
 13 Joyce, Molly I      10 Storm-MR             1:26.71    1:26.46 SILV   
                  42.46     1:26.46 (44.00)                                        
 14 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR              1:27.79    1:26.63 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.63 (45.10)                                        
 15 Price, Lily          9 TRI-MR               1:26.90    1:27.78 SILV   
                  42.90     1:27.78 (44.88)                                        
 16 Cioffi, Fiamma      10 EAST-MR              1:34.79    1:28.45 SILV   
                  42.58     1:28.45 (45.87)                                        
 17 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ               1:27.35    1:29.99 SILV   
                  41.12     1:29.99 (48.87)                                        
 18 Maymin, Edele E     10 PAC-MR               1:30.97    1:31.52 SILV   
                  43.33     1:31.52 (48.19)                                        
 19 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ               1:37.51    1:32.31 SILV   
                  46.33     1:32.31 (45.98)                                        
 20 Donahue, Angie H     9 EAST-MR              1:33.20    1:33.47        
                  45.07     1:33.47 (48.40)                                        
 21 Ghahremani, Nina    10 EAST-MR              1:34.74    1:33.96        
                  44.61     1:33.96 (49.35)                                        
 22 Kaga, Tiana S       10 EAST-MR              1:43.17    1:34.04        
                  45.83     1:34.04 (48.21)                                        
 23 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR              1:37.73    1:35.12        
                  47.95     1:35.12 (47.17)                                        
 24 Reed, Claire H       9 GAEL-MR              1:36.40    1:37.16        
                  45.75     1:37.16 (51.41)                                        
 25 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR               1:39.38    1:38.18        
                  48.53     1:38.18 (49.65)                                        
 26 Gottlebe, Gavina T   9 EAST-MR              1:37.89    1:40.15        
                  47.39     1:40.15 (52.76)                                        
 27 Inello, Mary C       8 GAEL-MR              1:41.90    1:45.51        
                  49.55     1:45.51 (55.96)                                        
 28 Ke, Serena          10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:48.01        
                  51.89     1:48.01 (56.12)                                        
 29 Sheldon, Stella A    9 GAEL-MR              1:51.27    1:48.23        
 30 Serrano, Sophia G    8 TRI$-MR              1:48.81    1:49.15        
                  52.48     1:49.15 (56.67)                                        
 31 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.37        
 32 Frey, Lola S         9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:50.24        
 32 Tardibono, Kayla E   9 EAST-MR              1:52.75    1:50.24        
                  53.72     1:50.24 (56.52)                                        
 34 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ               1:47.41    1:55.83        
                  56.21     1:55.83 (59.62)                                        
 35 Dominguez, Paloma   10 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:58.25        
                  58.15   1:58.25 (1:00.10)                                        
 36 Bassani, Eliana G    8 GAEL-MR              1:56.88    2:00.86        
                  59.52   2:00.86 (1:01.34)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR                41.43      40.61 JO     
  2 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR                 42.00      42.55 JO     
  3 Olsen, Liv I        10 WEST-MR                42.15      43.35 SILV   
  4 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ                 43.87      44.80 SILV   
  5 Bramley, Amanda I   10 PAC-MR                 51.96      44.81 SILV   
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR               47.50      46.58 SILV   
  7 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR                45.53      47.50 SILV   
  8 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR                48.44      47.90        
  9 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR                 47.46      48.06        
 10 Price, Emma K        7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.08        
 11 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR                47.20      48.30        
 12 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR                 47.76      48.35        
 13 Kaga, Tiana S       10 EAST-MR                52.88      49.41        
 14 Zoelle, Ryan G      10 PAC-MR                 47.57      49.54        
 15 Reed, Claire H       9 GAEL-MR                51.61      49.74        
 16 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR                 49.27      50.47        
 17 Iacobazzi, Alba      9 EAST-MR                47.70      50.90        
 18 Ke, Serena          10 EAST-MR                50.27      51.50        
 19 Tardibono, Kayla E   9 EAST-MR                50.53      52.01        
 20 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                51.82      52.18        
 21 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ                 56.80      52.23        
 22 Dalton, Leah        10 TRI$-MR                54.44      52.51        
 23 Keller, Theresa     10 SCY-NJ                 52.91      52.86        
 24 Ghahremani, Nina    10 EAST-MR                54.03      54.99        
 25 Proffitt, Aine C     9 GAEL-MR                   NT      55.09        
 26 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ                 53.53      55.76        
 27 Riccio, Allison J    9 PAC-MR                 56.18      55.80        
 28 Inello, Mary C       8 GAEL-MR                58.02      58.75        
 29 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR                 58.82      58.82        
 30 Dominguez, Paloma   10 EAST-MR              1:13.86      59.01        
 31 Donahue, Angie H     9 EAST-MR              1:00.59    1:03.52        
 32 Frey, Lola S         9 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:03.71        
 33 Sheldon, Stella A    9 GAEL-MR                58.58    1:04.86        
 34 O'Keefe, Brynne M    7 GAEL-MR              1:07.00    1:08.08        
 35 Bassani, Eliana G    8 GAEL-MR              1:14.08    1:15.60        
 -- Ghahremani, Layla    8 EAST-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gottlebe, Gavina T   9 EAST-MR              1:00.07         DQ        
      Other
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR              1:27.89    1:29.14 JO     
                  44.82     1:29.14 (44.32)                                        
  2 Bramley, Amanda I   10 PAC-MR               1:35.38    1:32.47 SILV   
                  44.06     1:32.47 (48.41)                                        
  3 Flores, Izzie M      9 Storm-MR             1:40.60    1:34.64 SILV   
                  46.10     1:34.64 (48.54)                                        
  4 Leonard, Madeleine  10 SCY-NJ               1:36.49    1:37.32 SILV   
                  46.51     1:37.32 (50.81)                                        
  5 Moore, Cora M       10 Storm-MR             1:55.09    1:38.33 SILV   
                  46.57     1:38.33 (51.76)                                        
  6 Klein, Mikayla       9 WEST-MR              1:40.48    1:38.97 SILV   
                  47.33     1:38.97 (51.64)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR             1:45.64    1:40.20 SILV   
                  47.84     1:40.20 (52.36)                                        
  8 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR               1:42.90    1:40.70 SILV   
                  49.12     1:40.70 (51.58)                                        
  9 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR              1:42.88    1:40.78 SILV   
                  48.78     1:40.78 (52.00)                                        
 10 Paskowitz, Kate S   10 Storm-MR             1:45.19    1:40.97 SILV   
                  48.70     1:40.97 (52.27)                                        
 11 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR              1:41.50    1:41.70 SILV   
                  50.39     1:41.70 (51.31)                                        
 12 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ               1:43.00    1:42.27 SILV   
                  47.40     1:42.27 (54.87)                                        
 13 Zoelle, Ryan G      10 PAC-MR               1:57.26    1:43.79 SILV   
                  48.24     1:43.79 (55.55)                                        
 14 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR               1:40.89    1:43.86 SILV   
                  49.19     1:43.86 (54.67)                                        
 15 Portillo, Fernanda  10 EAST-MR              1:40.89    1:45.26 SILV   
                  50.09     1:45.26 (55.17)                                        
 16 Reis, Sophie M       8 EAST-MR              1:47.52    1:46.57        
                  50.49     1:46.57 (56.08)                                        
 17 Cronin, Ava K       10 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:47.46        
                  51.16     1:47.46 (56.30)                                        
 18 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR               1:47.94    1:49.78        
                  52.53     1:49.78 (57.25)                                        
 19 Vanover, Dani R     10 EAST-MR              1:59.88    1:50.26        
                  52.62     1:50.26 (57.64)                                        
 20 Iacobazzi, Alba      9 EAST-MR              1:45.69    1:50.49        
                  52.15     1:50.49 (58.34)                                        
 21 Price, Emma K        7 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:50.73        
                  51.66     1:50.73 (59.07)                                        
 22 Ke, Serena          10 EAST-MR              1:55.98    1:52.18        
                  53.21     1:52.18 (58.97)                                        
 23 Reed, Claire H       9 GAEL-MR              1:58.22    1:52.91        
                  52.87   1:52.91 (1:00.04)                                        
 24 Tardibono, Kayla E   9 EAST-MR              2:02.33    1:55.88        
                  54.43   1:55.88 (1:01.45)                                        
 25 Crowell, Elisabeth  10 SCY-NJ               1:50.76    1:56.77        
                  54.69   1:56.77 (1:02.08)                                        
 26 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ               1:55.62    1:57.19        
                  57.29     1:57.19 (59.90)                                        
 27 Strehl, Kendall     10 SCY-NJ               2:01.89    1:57.77        
                  54.80   1:57.77 (1:02.97)                                        
 28 Ghahremani, Nina    10 EAST-MR              2:01.76    2:00.17        
                  55.32   2:00.17 (1:04.85)                                        
 29 Gottlebe, Gavina T   9 EAST-MR              2:16.00    2:09.66        
                1:01.74   2:09.66 (1:07.92)                                        
 30 Frey, Lola S         9 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:36.81        
                1:11.06   2:36.81 (1:25.75)                                        
 -- Morrison, Makayla    8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.68          DQ (58.88)                                        
 -- Kowalczyk, Julia A   9 Storm-MR             1:40.99         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  46.73          DQ (51.82)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR                 31.81      31.56 JO     
  2 Jiang, Lori          9 WEST-MR                33.59      33.99 JO     
  3 Crisano, Leila      10 TRI-MR                 37.36      34.86 JO     
  4 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR                 35.15      36.56 SILV   
  5 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR                36.88      38.00 SILV   
  6 Garretson, Phoebe   10 PAC-MR                 38.15      39.14 SILV   
  7 Zoelle, Ryan G      10 PAC-MR                 37.58      39.82 SILV   
  8 Price, Lily          9 TRI-MR                 42.69      40.02 SILV   
  9 Klein, Mikayla       9 WEST-MR                40.51      40.38 SILV   
 10 Flores, Izzie M      9 Storm-MR               45.34      40.92 SILV   
 11 Bramley, Amanda I   10 PAC-MR                 41.01      41.55 SILV   
 12 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ                 44.35      42.62        
 13 Cioffi, Fiamma      10 EAST-MR                42.73      43.23        
 14 Anzurez, Olivia     10 TRI-MR                 50.85      43.96        
 15 Riccio, Allison J    9 PAC-MR                 44.19      45.34        
 15 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR               42.16      45.34        
 17 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR                 52.77      46.90        
 18 Caputo, Nina M      10 Storm-MR               45.67      47.41        
 19 Price, Emma K        7 TRI-MR                 55.00      47.75        
 20 Szukics, Lauren M    8 PAC-MR                 43.11      48.30        
 21 Mangiafridda, Nica   9 GAEL-MR                46.23      49.79        
 22 Ke, Serena          10 EAST-MR                48.14      51.26        
 23 Criscillo, Gabby R   9 GAEL-MR                50.83      51.55        
 24 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR                50.90      52.02        
 25 Keller, Theresa     10 SCY-NJ                 48.52      52.05        
 26 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ                 51.18      53.55        
 27 Serrano, Sophia G    8 TRI$-MR                55.81      56.80        
 28 Ghahremani, Layla    8 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:02.77        
 -- Landers, Theresa     8 PAC-MR                  1.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bazile, Sanaya G     9 PAC-MR               1:59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn D       8 TRI$-MR              1:16.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dominguez, Paloma   10 EAST-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira   10 TRI-MR               1:17.03    1:16.03 JO     
                  33.82     1:16.03 (42.21)                                        
  2 Joyce, Molly I      10 Storm-MR             1:30.65    1:29.57 SILV   
                  41.11     1:29.57 (48.46)                                        
  3 Zoelle, Ryan G      10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:32.22 SILV   
                  42.22     1:32.22 (50.00)                                        
  4 Price, Lily          9 TRI-MR               1:38.18    1:33.58 SILV   
                  43.19     1:33.58 (50.39)                                        
  5 Cioffi, Fiamma      10 EAST-MR              1:37.87    1:38.79        
                  43.15     1:38.79 (55.64)                                        
  6 Dalton, Leah        10 TRI$-MR              2:02.81    1:41.19        
                  44.41     1:41.19 (56.78)                                        
  7 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ               1:43.58    1:41.35        
                  46.74     1:41.35 (54.61)                                        
  8 Bramley, Amanda I   10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:41.53        
                  41.18   1:41.53 (1:00.35)                                        
  9 Riccio, Allison J    9 PAC-MR               1:49.77    1:44.49        
                  47.09     1:44.49 (57.40)                                        
 10 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:46.17        
                  37.27   1:46.17 (1:08.90)                                        
 11 Price, Emma K        7 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:51.35        
                  46.42   1:51.35 (1:04.93)                                        
 12 Simm, Irelynn E      9 SCY-NJ                    NT    1:51.45        
                  51.24   1:51.45 (1:00.21)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sofia R      9 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:15.47 JO     
                  35.64     1:15.47 (39.83)                                        
  2 Jiang, Lori          9 WEST-MR              1:16.50    1:15.71 JO     
                  33.46     1:15.71 (42.25)                                        
  3 Li, Audrey          10 WEST-MR              1:21.75    1:21.62 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.62 (43.80)                                        
  4 Garretson, Phoebe   10 PAC-MR               1:24.00    1:21.72 SILV   
                  37.50     1:21.72 (44.22)                                        
  5 Esposito, Grace      9 TRI-MR               1:22.45    1:21.78 SILV   
                  37.15     1:21.78 (44.63)                                        
  6 Crisano, Leila      10 TRI-MR               1:23.18    1:21.90 SILV   
                  36.42     1:21.90 (45.48)                                        
  7 Leonard, Madeleine  10 SCY-NJ               1:23.11    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.20 (43.47)                                        
  8 Moore, Cora M       10 Storm-MR             1:20.28    1:24.57 SILV   
                  38.19     1:24.57 (46.38)                                        
  9 Bramley, Amanda I   10 PAC-MR               1:25.91    1:25.90 SILV   
                  39.52     1:25.90 (46.38)                                        
 10 Flores, Izzie M      9 Storm-MR             1:28.11    1:27.03 SILV   
                  43.77     1:27.03 (43.26)                                        
 11 Wagner, Lily E      10 Storm-MR             1:31.50    1:27.06 SILV   
                  41.99     1:27.06 (45.07)                                        
 12 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR               1:33.52    1:28.21 SILV   
                  42.00     1:28.21 (46.21)                                        
 13 Portillo, Fernanda  10 EAST-MR              1:26.79    1:28.25 SILV   
                  42.25     1:28.25 (46.00)                                        
 14 Bucur, Bella M      10 SCY-NJ               1:29.37    1:29.51        
                  38.85     1:29.51 (50.66)                                        
 15 Cioffi, Fiamma      10 EAST-MR              1:36.84    1:29.52        
                  42.94     1:29.52 (46.58)                                        
 16 Paskowitz, Kate S   10 Storm-MR             1:39.20    1:30.33        
                  44.17     1:30.33 (46.16)                                        
 17 Vanover, Dani R     10 EAST-MR              1:28.97    1:30.42        
                  41.35     1:30.42 (49.07)                                        
 18 Lovett, Maureen     10 SCY-NJ               1:31.48    1:30.99        
                  44.94     1:30.99 (46.05)                                        
 19 Horney, Alexandra    8 WEST-MR              1:25.55    1:31.02        
                  42.40     1:31.02 (48.62)                                        
 20 Postma, Faith       10 SCY-NJ               1:36.20    1:33.40        
                  43.82     1:33.40 (49.58)                                        
 21 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ               1:39.04    1:33.89        
                  44.29     1:33.89 (49.60)                                        
 22 Finerty, Ella K     10 Storm-MR             1:34.55    1:34.03        
                  47.44     1:34.03 (46.59)                                        
 23 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR               1:33.18    1:35.00        
                  44.62     1:35.00 (50.38)                                        
 24 Zoelle, Ryan G      10 PAC-MR               1:30.63    1:35.47        
                  42.39     1:35.47 (53.08)                                        
 25 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR              1:34.86    1:37.04        
                  47.92     1:37.04 (49.12)                                        
 26 Ghahremani, Nina    10 EAST-MR              1:39.56    1:39.65        
                  16.54   1:39.65 (1:23.11)                                        
 27 Cronin, Ava K       10 Storm-MR             2:15.99    1:40.60        
                  47.82     1:40.60 (52.78)                                        
 28 Behrend, Molly C     8 WEST-MR              1:45.37    1:41.40        
                  49.41     1:41.40 (51.99)                                        
 29 Riccio, Allison J    9 PAC-MR               1:36.78    1:41.52        
                  45.37     1:41.52 (56.15)                                        
 30 Landers, Emma       10 PAC-MR               1:38.24    1:42.04        
                  47.46     1:42.04 (54.58)                                        
 31 Keller, Theresa     10 SCY-NJ               1:38.88    1:42.75        
                  50.31     1:42.75 (52.44)                                        
 32 Malkowic, Sophia C   8 TRI$-MR              1:42.67    1:42.84        
                  49.45     1:42.84 (53.39)                                        
 33 Gottlebe, Gavina T   9 EAST-MR              1:45.31    1:46.61        
                  49.05     1:46.61 (57.56)                                        
 34 Becker, Savannah L   9 SCY-NJ               1:47.23    1:47.73        
                  51.51     1:47.73 (56.22)                                        
 35 Donahue, Angie H     9 EAST-MR              1:45.06    1:49.93        
                  49.31   1:49.93 (1:00.62)                                        
 36 Crowell, Elisabeth  10 SCY-NJ               1:39.39    1:50.79        
                  53.70     1:50.79 (57.09)                                        
 37 Strehl, Kendall     10 SCY-NJ               1:46.79    1:55.15        
                  52.15   1:55.15 (1:03.00)                                        
 38 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ               1:40.51    1:55.28        
                  57.80     1:55.28 (57.48)                                        
 39 Serrano, Sophia G    8 TRI$-MR              1:59.95    1:57.02        
                  54.50   1:57.02 (1:02.52)                                        
 40 Masino, Cara         9 SCY-NJ               2:01.62    2:06.04        
                1:01.17   2:06.04 (1:04.87)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori          9 WEST-MR              2:53.80    2:46.50 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.50 (40.94)     2:07.80 (51.30)     2:46.50 (38.70)
  2 Gregersen, Leah     10 RA-MR                2:53.35    2:53.48 SILV   
                  43.76     1:23.84 (40.08)     2:15.86 (52.02)     2:53.48 (37.62)
  3 Klein, Mikayla       9 WEST-MR              3:17.21    3:09.11 SILV   
                  42.68     1:28.99 (46.31)     2:25.24 (56.25)     3:09.11 (43.87)
  4 Joyce, Molly I      10 Storm-MR             3:44.17    3:09.61 SILV   
                  43.04     1:32.38 (49.34)     2:25.78 (53.40)     3:09.61 (43.83)
  5 Paltag, Gaby        10 PAC-MR               3:12.64    3:11.60 SILV   
                  44.21     1:33.32 (49.11)     2:29.67 (56.35)     3:11.60 (41.93)
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia A   9 Storm-MR             3:13.08    3:17.35        
                  46.41     1:35.28 (48.87)     2:32.95 (57.67)     3:17.35 (44.40)
  7 Aydin, Zoey L       10 PAC-MR               3:25.77    3:18.87        
                  46.34     1:37.39 (51.05)     2:34.48 (57.09)     3:18.87 (44.39)
  8 Johnsen, Sasha T     9 Storm-MR             3:19.43    3:19.45        
                  48.74     1:38.38 (49.64)     2:34.84 (56.46)     3:19.45 (44.61)
  9 Kaga, Tiana S       10 EAST-MR              3:16.00    3:22.67        
                  50.39     1:39.13 (48.74)     2:36.79 (57.66)     3:22.67 (45.88)
 10 Iacobazzi, Alba      9 EAST-MR              3:23.94    3:23.81        
                  52.02     1:45.79 (53.77)     2:41.36 (55.57)     3:23.81 (42.45)
 11 Cabello, Mackenzie   9 EAST-MR              3:20.22    3:23.94        
                  50.94     1:40.45 (49.51)     2:36.69 (56.24)     3:23.94 (47.25)
 12 Cinek, Alexandra     8 PAC-MR               4:00.99    3:24.11        
                  46.33     1:37.96 (51.63)   2:41.25 (1:03.29)     3:24.11 (42.86)
 13 Simm, Irelynn E      9 SCY-NJ               3:44.39    3:41.75        
                  55.06     1:50.00 (54.94)   2:54.88 (1:04.88)     3:41.75 (46.87)
 14 Anderson, Ava        8 SCY-NJ               4:04.89    3:47.27        
                  55.12   1:56.54 (1:01.42)   2:57.45 (1:00.91)     3:47.27 (49.82)
 -- Proffitt, Aine C     9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  55.20     1:52.85 (57.65)   2:58.92 (1:06.07)          DQ (53.36)
 -- Maymin, Edele E     10 PAC-MR               3:25.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  45.98     1:35.87 (49.89)   2:39.16 (1:03.29)          DQ (43.19)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                25.42      25.74 JO     
  2 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR                26.29      26.53 JO     
  3 Ebanks, Madison     11 TRI-MR                 27.83      27.66 JO     
  4 Mykytenko, Sofia    12 TRI$-MR                27.94      28.07 SILV   
  5 Gutierrez, Luci     11 GAEL-MR                27.68      28.19 SILV   
  6 Vincente, Julia     12 TRI-MR                 28.07      28.33 SILV   
  7 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR               28.46      29.07 SILV   
  8 Larry, Norah S      12 WEST-MR                29.34      29.21 SILV   
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR                29.66      29.39 SILV   
 10 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR                29.19      29.50 SILV   
 11 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR                 30.00      29.91 SILV   
 12 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR                 30.03      29.93 SILV   
 13 Yang, Sharon Y      11 GAEL-MR                30.20      30.25 SILV   
 14 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR                 30.83      30.59 SILV   
 15 Wachs, Lauren B     11 EAST-MR                31.41      30.73 SILV   
 16 Halligan, Caitlyn   12 TRI-MR                 35.09      31.05        
 17 Horner, Maddie H    11 GAEL-MR                30.74      31.18        
 18 Smith, Annabel J    11 Storm-MR               31.51      31.31        
 19 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ                 31.99      31.47        
 20 Melia, Hollie A     12 PAC-MR                 31.28      31.49        
 21 Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR                32.76      31.57        
 22 Clark, Caroline C   12 GAEL-MR                33.39      31.61        
 23 Mikheyeva, Mariann  12 TRI-MR                 33.04      31.64        
 24 Keller, Sofia       12 SCY-NJ                 34.28      31.83        
 25 Zurawski, Victoria  12 SCY-NJ                 32.15      31.94        
 26 Jennings, Marley G  11 GAEL-MR                32.37      32.20        
 27 Khaytin, Julia      12 TRI$-MR                31.68      32.30        
 28 Acito, Alexandra    12 SCY-NJ                 31.55      32.32        
 29 Pecorale, Nicholet  11 TRI-MR                 31.59      32.77        
 30 Serrano, Gabriella  11 TRI$-MR                33.14      32.97        
 31 Moore, Jordan       11 TRI-MR                 36.06      33.41        
 32 Silipena, Kristen   11 SCY-NJ                 32.00      33.60        
 33 Iacobazzi, Michela  12 EAST-MR                33.56      33.70        
 34 Crowell, Madeline   11 SCY-NJ                 35.81      33.77        
 35 Donaghy, Ella M     12 GAEL-MR                34.12      34.34        
 36 Evenko, Veronica    11 TRI-MR                 36.42      34.44        
 37 Walsh, Gianna M     11 GAEL-MR                33.74      34.92        
 38 Levy, Sophia        11 WEST-MR                35.59      35.01        
 39 Bach, Caroline S    11 GAEL-MR                33.96      35.35        
 40 Epstein, Chelsea R  12 GAEL-MR                35.79      35.86        
 41 Zehe, Helene H      12 GAEL-MR                36.29      36.65        
 42 Browne, Addison C   12 SCY-NJ                 35.98      36.72        
 43 Benedek, Sabrina    11 EAST-MR                39.14      36.78        
 44 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ                 34.71      37.04        
 45 Asinovski, Leah J   11 WEST-MR                35.67      37.67        
 46 Paulsen, Erin       12 TRI-MR                    NT      38.10        
 47 Robinson, Amanda G  11 TRI$-MR                38.32      39.25        
 48 Harris, Natalia L   11 UN-MR                  40.10      39.29        
 49 Liffey, Jaclyn      11 TRI$-MR                38.91      39.36        
 50 Prithipal, Abi      11 Storm-MR               35.30      39.50        
 51 Kolodziej, Malvina  11 TRI-MR                 47.51      44.51        
 52 Mavashev, Diana     11 TRI$-MR                48.12      44.71        
 53 Argueta, Celine A   11 PAC-MR                 41.79      47.44        
 54 Mishra, Kaavya      11 EAST-MR                48.48      47.49        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR                56.39      56.28 JO     
                  27.17       56.28 (29.11)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR                57.50      56.32 JO     
                  27.26       56.32 (29.06)                                        
  3 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              1:02.29    1:00.11 JO     
                  28.58     1:00.11 (31.53)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Luci     11 GAEL-MR              1:01.09    1:00.52 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.52 (31.51)                                        
  5 Vincente, Julia     12 TRI-MR               1:00.34    1:00.90 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.90 (31.86)                                        
  6 Mykytenko, Sofia    12 TRI$-MR              1:01.68    1:01.36 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.36 (32.54)                                        
  7 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR               59.82    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.37 (32.12)                                        
  8 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR             1:01.40    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.04 (32.24)                                        
  9 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              1:01.03    1:02.11 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.11 (32.78)                                        
 10 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR               1:08.51    1:04.81 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.81 (34.35)                                        
 11 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR             1:06.14    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.56 (33.96)                                        
 12 Gaza, Bitsy T       12 Storm-MR             1:05.84    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.10 (35.39)                                        
 13 Chen, Ella Y        11 UN-MR                1:07.19    1:07.11 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.11 (35.19)                                        
 14 Silipena, Kristen   11 SCY-NJ               1:09.80    1:08.34        
                  32.79     1:08.34 (35.55)                                        
 15 Smith, Annabel J    11 Storm-MR             1:12.70    1:08.59        
                  33.22     1:08.59 (35.37)                                        
 16 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ               1:08.68    1:08.99        
                  32.76     1:08.99 (36.23)                                        
 17 Melia, Hollie A     12 PAC-MR               1:12.82    1:09.98        
                  32.82     1:09.98 (37.16)                                        
 18 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR             1:11.12    1:10.55        
                  33.82     1:10.55 (36.73)                                        
 19 Lu, Adrianna Q      11 EAST-MR              1:12.83    1:10.62        
                  33.54     1:10.62 (37.08)                                        
 20 Khaytin, Julia      12 TRI$-MR              1:09.37    1:10.73        
                  32.39     1:10.73 (38.34)                                        
 21 Halligan, Caitlyn   12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:11.06        
                  32.99     1:11.06 (38.07)                                        
 22 Virella, Christina  11 TRI-MR               1:10.03    1:11.93        
                  35.51     1:11.93 (36.42)                                        
 23 Moore, Lily A       12 Storm-MR             1:11.45    1:13.02        
                  33.75     1:13.02 (39.27)                                        
 24 Serrano, Gabriella  11 TRI$-MR              1:25.97    1:13.04        
                  35.08     1:13.04 (37.96)                                        
 25 Iacobazzi, Michela  12 EAST-MR              1:16.09    1:15.62        
                  35.47     1:15.62 (40.15)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Kailey   11 EAST-MR              1:15.67    1:15.66        
 27 Evenko, Veronica    11 TRI-MR               1:13.38    1:16.21        
                  36.27     1:16.21 (39.94)                                        
 28 Donaghy, Ella M     12 GAEL-MR              1:15.88    1:16.68        
                  36.55     1:16.68 (40.13)                                        
 29 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ               1:19.81    1:16.94        
                  37.61     1:16.94 (39.33)                                        
 30 Walsh, Gianna M     11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.87        
                  36.36     1:17.87 (41.51)                                        
 31 Asinovski, Leah J   11 WEST-MR              1:22.36    1:19.57        
                  38.74     1:19.57 (40.83)                                        
 32 Belke, Faith E      11 WEST-MR              1:24.20    1:23.15        
                  39.15     1:23.15 (44.00)                                        
 33 Paulsen, Erin       12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:26.61        
                  39.46     1:26.61 (47.15)                                        
 34 Liffey, Jaclyn      11 TRI$-MR              1:20.81    1:29.64        
                  41.46     1:29.64 (48.18)                                        
 35 Sheldon, Jane A     12 GAEL-MR              1:29.74    1:29.81        
                  41.19     1:29.81 (48.62)                                        
 36 Kolodziej, Malvina  11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:40.78        
                  46.15     1:40.78 (54.63)                                        
 37 Mavashev, Diana     11 TRI$-MR              1:49.03    1:42.71        
                  48.12     1:42.71 (54.59)                                        
 38 Argueta, Celine A   11 PAC-MR               1:37.97    1:42.89        
                  49.15     1:42.89 (53.74)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn  12 GAEL-MR              2:11.23    2:08.34        
 -- Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
      False start
                  34.52          DQ (35.56)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              1:58.96    1:55.79 METS   
                  27.28       55.95 (28.67)     1:25.74 (29.79)     1:55.79 (30.05)
  2 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              1:59.60    1:58.05 METS   
                  27.91       57.60 (29.69)     1:27.92 (30.32)     1:58.05 (30.13)
  3 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              2:03.00    2:03.13 JO     
                  28.14       58.65 (30.51)     1:30.84 (32.19)     2:03.13 (32.29)
  4 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR              2:05.88    2:06.63 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.40 (32.16)     1:33.92 (32.52)     2:06.63 (32.71)
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              2:08.71    2:08.03 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.02 (31.66)     1:34.31 (33.29)     2:08.03 (33.72)
  6 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR             2:12.16    2:13.05 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.36 (34.19)     1:39.40 (35.04)     2:13.05 (33.65)
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              2:14.53    2:15.36 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.83 (34.01)     1:41.15 (35.32)     2:15.36 (34.21)
  8 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              2:18.95    2:16.54 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.07 (34.66)     1:41.25 (36.18)     2:16.54 (35.29)
  9 Lord, Sophia        11 WEST-MR              2:39.93    2:19.73 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.86 (35.33)     1:43.75 (36.89)     2:19.73 (35.98)
 10 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              2:14.25    2:20.34 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.66 (35.64)     1:44.18 (37.52)     2:20.34 (36.16)
 11 Mikheyeva, Mariann  12 TRI-MR               2:22.92    2:21.97 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.47 (35.76)     1:46.41 (36.94)     2:21.97 (35.56)
 12 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR             2:29.31    2:26.18        
                  31.96     1:10.41 (38.45)     1:49.65 (39.24)     2:26.18 (36.53)
 13 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR               2:30.91    2:32.16        
                  34.43     1:13.10 (38.67)     1:54.38 (41.28)     2:32.16 (37.78)
 14 Khaytin, Julia      12 TRI$-MR              2:40.18    2:32.49        
                  33.78     1:12.16 (38.38)     1:53.16 (41.00)     2:32.49 (39.33)
 15 Chen, Ella Y        11 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:32.89        
                  34.61     1:14.70 (40.09)     1:55.42 (40.72)     2:32.89 (37.47)
 16 Bediner, Tiffany    12 TRI-MR               3:03.07    3:00.26        
                  40.32     1:25.75 (45.43)     2:14.46 (48.71)     3:00.26 (45.80)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                30.55      30.54 JO     
  2 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR                31.20      30.71 JO     
  3 Vincente, Julia     12 TRI-MR                 33.26      31.27 JO     
  4 Gutierrez, Luci     11 GAEL-MR                32.31      31.41 JO     
  5 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR               31.96      32.40 SILV   
  6 Lord, Sophia        11 WEST-MR                34.95      34.28 SILV   
  7 Gaza, Bitsy T       12 Storm-MR               34.03      34.67 SILV   
  8 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR                 35.01      34.71 SILV   
  9 Lu, Adrianna Q      11 EAST-MR                34.96      35.03 SILV   
 10 Keller, Sofia       12 SCY-NJ                 35.37      35.77 SILV   
 11 Silipena, Kristen   11 SCY-NJ                 37.19      36.13        
 12 Mikheyeva, Mariann  12 TRI-MR                 37.81      36.48        
 13 Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR                37.27      36.93        
 14 Virella, Christina  11 TRI-MR                 38.35      37.27        
 15 Serrano, Gabriella  11 TRI$-MR                39.69      37.91        
 16 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR                38.44      37.92        
 17 Halligan, Caitlyn   12 TRI-MR                 43.01      38.41        
 18 Iacobazzi, Michela  12 EAST-MR                39.23      38.57        
 19 Rodriguez, Kailey   11 EAST-MR                39.83      39.04        
 20 Evenko, Veronica    11 TRI-MR                 43.15      40.36        
 21 Donaghy, Ella M     12 GAEL-MR                43.36      41.18        
 22 Belke, Faith E      11 WEST-MR                42.66      41.64        
 23 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ                 42.79      42.69        
 24 Asinovski, Leah J   11 WEST-MR                43.28      43.00        
 25 Robinson, Amanda G  11 TRI$-MR                43.26      43.35        
 26 Liffey, Jaclyn      11 TRI$-MR                50.63      46.53        
 27 Keenan, Rylee       11 SCY-NJ                 51.45      47.02        
 28 Kolodziej, Malvina  11 TRI-MR                 50.70      49.96        
 29 Argueta, Celine A   11 PAC-MR                 49.84      53.15        
 30 Mavashev, Diana     11 TRI$-MR                59.99      54.32        
 31 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn  12 GAEL-MR              1:09.78    1:04.09        
 -- Paulsen, Erin       12 TRI-MR                 51.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              1:01.30    1:00.76 JO     
                  30.12     1:00.76 (30.64)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              1:00.98    1:02.10 JO     
                  30.29     1:02.10 (31.81)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              1:05.83    1:07.77 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.77 (35.36)                                        
  4 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              1:09.08    1:07.88 JO     
                  33.43     1:07.88 (34.45)                                        
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              1:06.60    1:08.42 JO     
                  33.21     1:08.42 (35.21)                                        
  6 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR             1:06.18    1:09.16 SILV   
                  34.24     1:09.16 (34.92)                                        
  7 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              1:09.08    1:09.17 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.17 (35.25)                                        
  8 Corbett, Brittany   12 EAST-MR              1:03.50    1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.38 (35.62)                                        
  9 Vincente, Julia     12 TRI-MR               1:08.88    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.42 (35.99)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Luci     11 GAEL-MR              1:10.14    1:10.39 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.39 (37.03)                                        
 11 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR             1:08.12    1:10.43 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.43 (36.57)                                        
 12 Lord, Sophia        11 WEST-MR              1:15.74    1:13.25 SILV   
                  35.91     1:13.25 (37.34)                                        
 13 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:10.78    1:13.48 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.48 (37.40)                                        
 14 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR             1:09.24    1:14.75 SILV   
                  36.68     1:14.75 (38.07)                                        
 15 Mykytenko, Sofia    12 TRI$-MR              1:14.27    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.14 (38.55)                                        
 16 Jadot, Manon V      11 EAST-MR              1:16.67    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.72 (39.15)                                        
 17 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR             1:15.64    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.13 (40.53)                                        
 18 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              1:14.25    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.91     1:17.14 (40.23)                                        
 19 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR               1:18.72    1:17.21 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.21 (40.03)                                        
 20 Yang, Sharon Y      11 GAEL-MR              1:18.58    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.42 (40.17)                                        
 21 Chen, Ella Y        11 UN-MR                1:23.83    1:18.10 SILV   
                  37.72     1:18.10 (40.38)                                        
 22 Lu, Adrianna Q      11 EAST-MR              1:22.01    1:19.74        
                  38.27     1:19.74 (41.47)                                        
 23 Dziedzic, Daniella  12 Storm-MR             1:22.42    1:19.90        
                  39.00     1:19.90 (40.90)                                        
 24 Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR              1:20.41    1:20.10        
                  39.60     1:20.10 (40.50)                                        
 25 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR             1:17.31    1:20.26        
                  39.78     1:20.26 (40.48)                                        
 26 Smith, Annabel J    11 Storm-MR             1:21.85    1:21.20        
                  39.94     1:21.20 (41.26)                                        
 27 Silipena, Kristen   11 SCY-NJ               1:20.08    1:21.52        
                  40.13     1:21.52 (41.39)                                        
 28 Hricay, Grace M     12 EAST-MR              1:16.27    1:21.65        
                  39.30     1:21.65 (42.35)                                        
 29 Clark, Caroline C   12 GAEL-MR              1:26.39    1:21.78        
                  39.11     1:21.78 (42.67)                                        
 30 Bronzo Mcparland,   12 EAST-MR              1:22.94    1:22.27        
                  39.81     1:22.27 (42.46)                                        
 31 Khaytin, Julia      12 TRI$-MR              1:23.84    1:22.39        
                  40.13     1:22.39 (42.26)                                        
 32 Melia, Hollie A     12 PAC-MR               1:25.50    1:22.63        
                  39.59     1:22.63 (43.04)                                        
 33 Jennings, Marley G  11 GAEL-MR              1:24.72    1:24.19        
 34 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR             1:22.97    1:24.40        
                  40.78     1:24.40 (43.62)                                        
 35 Bach, Caroline S    11 GAEL-MR              1:24.55    1:24.69        
                  40.43     1:24.69 (44.26)                                        
 36 Serrano, Gabriella  11 TRI$-MR              1:41.13    1:24.84        
                  41.18     1:24.84 (43.66)                                        
 37 Iacobazzi, Michela  12 EAST-MR              1:27.99    1:25.02        
                  41.24     1:25.02 (43.78)                                        
 38 Conway, Nicole D    11 Storm-MR             1:22.50    1:26.16        
                  40.64     1:26.16 (45.52)                                        
 39 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ               1:33.25    1:26.23        
                  42.55     1:26.23 (43.68)                                        
 40 Moore, Jordan       11 TRI-MR               1:34.69    1:26.92        
                  41.61     1:26.92 (45.31)                                        
 41 Evenko, Veronica    11 TRI-MR               1:30.49    1:26.93        
                  42.03     1:26.93 (44.90)                                        
 42 Harris, Paige A     11 EAST-MR              1:27.76    1:27.05        
                  40.79     1:27.05 (46.26)                                        
 43 Donaghy, Ella M     12 GAEL-MR              1:27.72    1:29.23        
                  44.18     1:29.23 (45.05)                                        
 44 Asinovski, Leah J   11 WEST-MR              1:34.97    1:29.53        
                  45.26     1:29.53 (44.27)                                        
 45 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ               1:34.46    1:29.80        
                  43.52     1:29.80 (46.28)                                        
 46 Benedek, Sabrina    11 EAST-MR              1:38.21    1:31.94        
                  44.42     1:31.94 (47.52)                                        
 47 Epstein, Chelsea R  12 GAEL-MR              1:37.69    1:33.02        
 48 Prithipal, Abi      11 Storm-MR             1:37.91    1:33.92        
                  46.05     1:33.92 (47.87)                                        
 49 Robinson, Amanda G  11 TRI$-MR              1:38.81    1:37.20        
                  45.71     1:37.20 (51.49)                                        
 50 Kolodziej, Malvina  11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.37        
                  49.35     1:42.37 (53.02)                                        
 51 Harris, Natalia L   11 UN-MR                1:50.75    1:42.98        
 52 Mishra, Kaavya      11 EAST-MR              2:04.71    1:55.15        
                  54.62   1:55.15 (1:00.53)                                        
 53 Mavashev, Diana     11 TRI$-MR              2:15.81    1:58.02        
                  53.80   1:58.02 (1:04.22)                                        
 -- Liffey, Jaclyn      11 TRI$-MR              1:40.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.61                                                            
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison     11 TRI-MR                 34.70      32.80 JO     
  2 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR                35.55      35.49 JO     
  3 Chen, Ella Y        11 UN-MR                  37.13      37.17 SILV   
  4 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR               36.61      37.21 SILV   
  5 Keller, Sofia       12 SCY-NJ                 38.31      37.81 SILV   
  6 Larry, Norah S      12 WEST-MR                38.40      37.84 SILV   
  7 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR                 38.95      38.16 SILV   
  8 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR                 38.08      38.35 SILV   
  9 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR                37.61      38.49 SILV   
 10 Clark, Caroline C   12 GAEL-MR                40.51      38.60 SILV   
 11 Mykytenko, Sofia    12 TRI$-MR                39.96      39.21 SILV   
 12 Zehe, Helene H      12 GAEL-MR                41.34      39.45 SILV   
 13 Horner, Maddie H    11 GAEL-MR                39.52      39.50 SILV   
 14 Bronzo Mcparland,   12 EAST-MR                40.98      39.57 SILV   
 15 Yang, Sharon Y      11 GAEL-MR                41.53      39.72 SILV   
 16 Lu, Adrianna Q      11 EAST-MR                42.10      39.98 SILV   
 17 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR                 38.30      40.23 SILV   
 18 Mikheyeva, Mariann  12 TRI-MR                 42.63      40.34 SILV   
 19 Smith, Annabel J    11 Storm-MR               40.15      40.35 SILV   
 20 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR                 42.10      41.22        
 21 Halligan, Caitlyn   12 TRI-MR                 45.78      41.26        
 22 Crowell, Madeline   11 SCY-NJ                 42.66      41.57        
 23 Dziedzic, Daniella  12 Storm-MR               43.81      42.73        
 24 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ                 44.26      42.76        
 25 Donaghy, Ella M     12 GAEL-MR                41.82      42.97        
 26 Moore, Jordan       11 TRI-MR                 44.19      43.01        
 27 Prithipal, Abi      11 Storm-MR               46.69      43.35        
 28 Asinovski, Leah J   11 WEST-MR                44.12      43.93        
 29 Wachs, Lauren B     11 EAST-MR                50.02      44.37        
 30 Browne, Addison C   12 SCY-NJ                 42.01      44.61        
 31 Bach, Caroline S    11 GAEL-MR                43.17      45.12        
 32 Acito, Alexandra    12 SCY-NJ                 52.51      45.17        
 33 Levy, Sophia        11 WEST-MR                46.49      45.31        
 34 Epstein, Chelsea R  12 GAEL-MR                46.43      45.74        
 35 Gutierrez, Luci     11 GAEL-MR                46.93      47.35        
 36 Jennings, Marley G  11 GAEL-MR                46.62      47.72        
 37 Evenko, Veronica    11 TRI-MR                 48.95      48.93        
 38 Benedek, Sabrina    11 EAST-MR                50.66      48.98        
 39 Serrano, Gabriella  11 TRI$-MR                56.80      49.06        
 40 Robinson, Amanda G  11 TRI$-MR                56.84      50.70        
 41 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ                 51.11      50.96        
 42 Argueta, Celine A   11 PAC-MR                    NT      56.51        
 43 Mishra, Kaavya      11 EAST-MR              1:04.38      56.59        
 44 Mavashev, Diana     11 TRI$-MR              1:11.11    1:05.34        
 45 Kolodziej, Malvina  11 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:11.01        
 -- Liffey, Jaclyn      11 TRI$-MR              1:00.91         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Walsh, Gianna M     11 GAEL-MR                42.19         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                33.80         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison     11 TRI-MR               1:16.99    1:13.15 JO     
                  34.72     1:13.15 (38.43)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR              1:20.54    1:17.11 JO     
                  36.29     1:17.11 (40.82)                                        
  3 Chen, Ella Y        11 UN-MR                1:19.09    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.44     1:18.70 (41.26)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia        11 WEST-MR              1:20.08    1:20.35 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.35 (42.64)                                        
  5 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR             1:23.49    1:21.46 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.46 (42.52)                                        
  6 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              1:20.60    1:21.75 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.75 (42.96)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:20.83    1:22.41 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.41 (43.32)                                        
  8 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR             1:18.09    1:22.71 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.71 (43.68)                                        
  9 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR             1:25.23    1:23.32 SILV   
                  39.77     1:23.32 (43.55)                                        
 10 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:24.00 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.00 (44.26)                                        
 11 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR             1:25.78    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.50     1:24.71 (44.21)                                        
 12 Keller, Sofia       12 SCY-NJ               1:28.77    1:25.45 SILV   
                  39.30     1:25.45 (46.15)                                        
 13 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR               1:25.02    1:25.65 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.65 (45.53)                                        
 14 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              1:27.67    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.72     1:25.89 (45.17)                                        
 15 Smith, Annabel J    11 Storm-MR             1:28.44    1:26.44 SILV   
                  41.95     1:26.44 (44.49)                                        
 16 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR              1:28.77    1:27.32 SILV   
                  42.06     1:27.32 (45.26)                                        
 17 Bronzo Mcparland,   12 EAST-MR              1:27.46    1:27.58 SILV   
                  42.16     1:27.58 (45.42)                                        
 18 Horner, Maddie H    11 GAEL-MR              1:25.28    1:27.64 SILV   
                  40.47     1:27.64 (47.17)                                        
 19 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR               1:34.84    1:29.68        
                  42.87     1:29.68 (46.81)                                        
 20 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              1:31.76    1:30.46        
                  41.67     1:30.46 (48.79)                                        
 21 Lu, Adrianna Q      11 EAST-MR              1:34.48    1:30.97        
                  42.38     1:30.97 (48.59)                                        
 22 Pecorale, Nicholet  11 TRI-MR                    NT    1:31.08        
                  43.09     1:31.08 (47.99)                                        
 23 Bediner, Tiffany    12 TRI-MR               1:31.74    1:31.32        
                  43.14     1:31.32 (48.18)                                        
 24 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR             1:31.17    1:31.59        
                  42.76     1:31.59 (48.83)                                        
 25 Asinovski, Leah J   11 WEST-MR              1:35.89    1:33.28        
                  46.37     1:33.28 (46.91)                                        
 26 Melia, Hollie A     12 PAC-MR               1:44.39    1:33.44        
                  43.97     1:33.44 (49.47)                                        
 27 Westervelt, Emma G  11 SCY-NJ               1:35.18    1:33.50        
                  44.01     1:33.50 (49.49)                                        
 28 Gaza, Bitsy T       12 Storm-MR             1:33.65    1:34.11        
                  46.08     1:34.11 (48.03)                                        
 29 Wachs, Lauren B     11 EAST-MR              1:34.89    1:34.17        
                  44.85     1:34.17 (49.32)                                        
 30 Moore, Lily A       12 Storm-MR             1:35.70    1:36.28        
                  45.14     1:36.28 (51.14)                                        
 31 Donaghy, Ella M     12 GAEL-MR              1:30.76    1:36.32        
                  45.32     1:36.32 (51.00)                                        
 32 Iacobazzi, Michela  12 EAST-MR              1:39.65    1:38.69        
                  46.82     1:38.69 (51.87)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Kailey   11 EAST-MR              1:33.92    1:42.92        
                  47.92     1:42.92 (55.00)                                        
 34 Evenko, Veronica    11 TRI-MR               1:46.41    1:47.00        
                  51.76     1:47.00 (55.24)                                        
 35 Sheldon, Jane A     12 GAEL-MR              1:57.92    1:55.25        
                  54.11   1:55.25 (1:01.14)                                        
 36 Argueta, Celine A   11 PAC-MR               2:11.88    2:06.18        
                1:01.16   2:06.18 (1:05.02)                                        
 37 Kolodziej, Malvina  11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:24.56        
                1:07.63   2:24.56 (1:16.93)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                28.43      28.16 JO     
  2 Ebanks, Madison     11 TRI-MR                 30.25      29.34 JO     
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                29.65      29.64 JO     
  4 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR               30.08      30.80 SILV   
  5 Vincente, Julia     12 TRI-MR                 31.02      30.88 SILV   
  6 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR               31.25      31.96 SILV   
  7 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR               33.31      32.22 SILV   
  8 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR                33.49      32.30 SILV   
  9 Gutierrez, Luci     11 GAEL-MR                31.75      32.67 SILV   
 10 Mykytenko, Sofia    12 TRI$-MR                34.30      33.27 SILV   
 11 Halligan, Caitlyn   12 TRI-MR                 36.63      33.39 SILV   
 12 Moore, Lily A       12 Storm-MR               33.85      33.69 SILV   
 13 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR               34.96      33.86 SILV   
 14 Horner, Maddie H    11 GAEL-MR                34.93      34.73        
 15 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR                 36.12      34.76        
 16 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR                34.53      35.03        
 17 Pecorale, Nicholet  11 TRI-MR                 33.51      35.40        
 18 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR               35.55      35.45        
 19 Mikheyeva, Mariann  12 TRI-MR                 39.28      35.46        
 20 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR                 35.14      35.64        
 21 Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR                35.65      35.84        
 21 Khaytin, Julia      12 TRI$-MR                37.05      35.84        
 23 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR                 36.64      36.21        
 24 Melia, Hollie A     12 PAC-MR                 35.99      36.64        
 25 Virella, Christina  11 TRI-MR                 37.75      37.13        
 26 Smith, Annabel J    11 Storm-MR               36.64      37.59        
 27 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ                 38.05      38.19        
 28 Serrano, Gabriella  11 TRI$-MR                44.12      38.27        
 29 Westervelt, Emma G  11 SCY-NJ                 39.59      39.48        
 30 Bronzo Mcparland,   12 EAST-MR                37.03      40.38        
 31 Walsh, Gianna M     11 GAEL-MR                40.98      42.00        
 32 Robinson, Amanda G  11 TRI$-MR                53.28      43.47        
 33 Paulsen, Erin       12 TRI-MR                 50.00      44.33        
 34 Belke, Faith E      11 WEST-MR                57.50      48.03        
 35 Keenan, Rylee       11 SCY-NJ                 50.19      48.29        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              1:04.60    1:03.30 JO     
                  29.32     1:03.30 (33.98)                                        
  2 Corbett, Brittany   12 EAST-MR              1:03.11    1:05.80 JO     
                  30.28     1:05.80 (35.52)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR              1:08.32    1:06.07 JO     
                  30.77     1:06.07 (35.30)                                        
  4 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              1:11.45    1:08.90 JO     
                  31.85     1:08.90 (37.05)                                        
  5 Vincente, Julia     12 TRI-MR               1:12.73    1:09.56 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.56 (36.88)                                        
  6 Jadot, Manon V      11 EAST-MR              1:11.20    1:09.76 SILV   
                  31.41     1:09.76 (38.35)                                        
  7 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR             1:11.57    1:11.90 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.90 (37.98)                                        
  8 King, Abigail D     11 Storm-MR             1:11.14    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.24 (38.96)                                        
  9 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR             1:18.05    1:14.05 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.05 (40.28)                                        
 10 Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR              1:18.22    1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.57 (38.69)                                        
 11 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR             1:12.67    1:15.65 SILV   
                  34.12     1:15.65 (41.53)                                        
 12 Lord, Sophia        11 WEST-MR              1:17.72    1:16.72 SILV   
                  34.52     1:16.72 (42.20)                                        
 13 Wachs, Lauren B     11 EAST-MR              1:17.09    1:17.64 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.64 (42.07)                                        
 14 Halligan, Caitlyn   12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:17.91 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.91 (42.33)                                        
 15 Pecorale, Nicholet  11 TRI-MR               1:19.73    1:19.67        
                  16.77   1:19.67 (1:02.90)                                        
 16 Hricay, Grace M     12 EAST-MR              1:12.52    1:20.00        
                  36.76     1:20.00 (43.24)                                        
 17 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              1:19.09    1:20.25        
                  35.24     1:20.25 (45.01)                                        
 18 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR             1:21.06    1:20.61        
                  55.47     1:20.61 (25.14)                                        
 19 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR               1:26.50    1:21.93        
                  56.11     1:21.93 (25.82)                                        
 20 Conway, Nicole D    11 Storm-MR                  NT    1:23.72        
                  39.62     1:23.72 (44.10)                                        
 21 Chen, Ella Y        11 UN-MR                1:39.87    1:24.09        
                  56.09     1:24.09 (28.00)                                        
 22 Lu, Adrianna Q      11 EAST-MR              1:32.75    1:26.56        
                  54.53     1:26.56 (32.03)                                        
 23 Melia, Hollie A     12 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:30.64        
                  58.02     1:30.64 (32.62)                                        
 24 Harris, Paige A     11 EAST-MR              1:33.91    1:33.58        
                  57.43     1:33.58 (36.15)                                        
 25 Bronzo Mcparland,   12 EAST-MR              1:30.25    1:35.94        
                1:00.01     1:35.94 (35.93)                                        
 26 Harris, Natalia L   11 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:45.22        
                  47.75     1:45.22 (57.47)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison     11 TRI-MR               1:07.98    1:05.67 JO     
                  30.75     1:05.67 (34.92)                                        
  2 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              1:11.16    1:11.98 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.98 (39.06)                                        
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:13.40    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.16 (39.50)                                        
  4 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR             1:14.22    1:14.31 SILV   
                  33.09     1:14.31 (41.22)                                        
  5 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:17.01 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.01 (41.87)                                        
  6 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.69 (41.62)     1:42.45 (24.76)         1:17.53 ( )
  7 Horner, Maddie H    11 GAEL-MR              1:19.84    1:18.28 SILV   
                  36.51     1:18.28 (41.77)                                        
  8 Keller, Sofia       12 SCY-NJ               1:25.47    1:19.27        
                  36.48     1:19.27 (42.79)                                        
  9 Kuznar, Julianna    12 SCY-NJ               1:25.33    1:20.70        
                  38.88     1:20.70 (41.82)                                        
 10 Pecorale, Nicholet  11 TRI-MR               1:18.80    1:21.16        
                  36.85     1:21.16 (44.31)                                        
 11 Silipena, Kristen   11 SCY-NJ               1:23.16    1:21.34        
                  37.99     1:21.34 (43.35)                                        
 12 Ray, Nidhi          11 WEST-MR              1:21.58    1:22.40        
                  38.18     1:22.40 (44.22)                                        
 13 Westervelt, Emma G  11 SCY-NJ               1:26.09    1:27.60        
                  40.88     1:27.60 (46.72)                                        
 14 Bediner, Tiffany    12 TRI-MR               1:28.84    1:27.63        
                  43.64     1:27.63 (43.99)                                        
 15 Pojedinec, Lauren   12 SCY-NJ               1:35.49    1:34.39        
                  43.50     1:34.39 (50.89)         1:34.39 ( )                    
 16 Sheldon, Jane A     12 GAEL-MR              1:45.88    1:41.44        
                  48.10     1:41.52 (53.42)         1:41.44 ( )                    
 17 Robinson, Amanda G  11 TRI$-MR              1:43.37    1:41.96        
                  42.61     1:42.01 (59.40)         1:41.96 ( )                    
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              2:16.60    2:12.09 JO     
                  28.88     1:00.97 (32.09)     1:41.71 (40.74)     2:12.09 (30.38)
  2 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              2:17.43    2:18.55 JO     
                  29.47     1:04.59 (35.12)     1:46.20 (41.61)     2:18.55 (32.35)
  3 Ebanks, Madison     11 TRI-MR               2:28.95    2:21.07 JO     
                  31.26     1:07.81 (36.55)     1:48.15 (40.34)     2:21.07 (32.92)
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              2:23.82    2:25.50 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.36 (35.73)     1:51.40 (44.04)     2:25.50 (34.10)
  5 Corbett, Brittany   12 EAST-MR              2:23.33    2:26.58 JO     
                  31.77     1:09.06 (37.29)     1:54.80 (45.74)     2:26.58 (31.78)
  6 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR             2:28.54    2:28.28 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.73 (36.65)     1:53.68 (44.95)     2:28.28 (34.60)
  7 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR             2:29.83    2:31.21 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.01 (38.21)     1:57.41 (46.40)     2:31.21 (33.80)
  8 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              2:31.97    2:31.62 SILV   
                  33.98     1:11.31 (37.33)     1:56.38 (45.07)     2:31.62 (35.24)
  9 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              2:35.85    2:31.76 SILV   
                  32.21     1:11.12 (38.91)     1:57.17 (46.05)     2:31.76 (34.59)
 10 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              2:33.01    2:33.59 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.11 (39.76)     2:00.53 (46.42)     2:33.59 (33.06)
 11 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR             2:36.96    2:35.41 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.42 (41.00)     2:02.26 (46.84)     2:35.41 (33.15)
 12 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR             2:38.90    2:35.42 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.93 (38.02)     1:59.11 (47.18)     2:35.42 (36.31)
 13 King, Abigail D     11 Storm-MR             2:34.14    2:39.64 SILV   
                  34.66     1:18.51 (43.85)     2:03.55 (45.04)     2:39.64 (36.09)
 14 Jadot, Manon V      11 EAST-MR              2:39.88    2:39.88 SILV   
                  32.30     1:14.07 (41.77)     2:01.54 (47.47)     2:39.88 (38.34)
 15 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              2:40.69    2:40.31 SILV   
                  35.40     1:17.79 (42.39)     2:07.28 (49.49)     2:40.31 (33.03)
 16 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR             2:37.37    2:43.07 SILV   
                  34.20     1:16.65 (42.45)     2:07.00 (50.35)     2:43.07 (36.07)
 17 Mikheyeva, Mariann  12 TRI-MR               2:53.52    2:44.04 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.62 (40.50)     2:06.18 (47.56)     2:44.04 (37.86)
 18 Hricay, Grace M     12 EAST-MR              2:41.56    2:46.03 SILV   
                  36.76     1:20.38 (43.62)     2:09.86 (49.48)     2:46.03 (36.17)
 19 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR               2:53.09    2:47.30 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.25 (43.64)     2:10.80 (48.55)     2:47.30 (36.50)
 20 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR             2:48.92    2:47.96 SILV   
                  37.23     1:21.03 (43.80)     2:11.78 (50.75)     2:47.96 (36.18)
 21 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR               2:54.40    2:48.47        
                  36.64     1:19.98 (43.34)     2:09.64 (49.66)     2:48.47 (38.83)
 22 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR               2:54.32    2:48.62        
                  37.82     1:20.26 (42.44)     2:09.79 (49.53)     2:48.62 (38.83)
 23 Pecorale, Nicholet  11 TRI-MR               2:50.33    2:50.44        
                  37.19     1:21.13 (43.94)     2:11.67 (50.54)     2:50.44 (38.77)
 24 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR               2:50.35    2:52.44        
                  37.16     1:21.32 (44.16)     2:13.80 (52.48)     2:52.44 (38.64)
 25 Khaytin, Julia      12 TRI$-MR              2:58.54    2:53.06        
                  37.98     1:22.41 (44.43)     2:13.45 (51.04)     2:53.06 (39.61)
 26 Silipena, Kristen   11 SCY-NJ               3:01.35    2:53.47        
                  40.57     1:26.30 (45.73)     2:15.60 (49.30)     2:53.47 (37.87)
 27 Horner, Maddie H    11 GAEL-MR              3:05.49    2:55.76        
                  38.93     1:25.21 (46.28)     2:14.71 (49.50)     2:55.76 (41.05)
 28 Conway, Nicole D    11 Storm-MR             3:01.68    2:59.88        
                  38.60     1:25.34 (46.74)     2:18.95 (53.61)     2:59.88 (40.93)
 29 Iacobazzi, Michela  12 EAST-MR              3:02.17    2:59.92        
                  40.13     1:27.64 (47.51)     2:18.34 (50.70)     2:59.92 (41.58)
 30 Zurawski, Victoria  12 SCY-NJ               3:01.24    3:01.82        
                  38.08     1:26.38 (48.30)     2:21.40 (55.02)     3:01.82 (40.42)
 31 Browne, Addison C   12 SCY-NJ               3:45.89    3:03.73        
                  42.40     1:32.09 (49.69)     2:23.67 (51.58)     3:03.73 (40.06)
 32 Walsh, Gianna M     11 GAEL-MR              3:10.11    3:05.10        
                  43.03     1:30.87 (47.84)     2:21.99 (51.12)     3:05.10 (43.11)
 33 Zehe, Helene H      12 GAEL-MR              2:33.63    3:06.30        
                  44.08     1:29.82 (45.74)     2:21.05 (51.23)     3:06.30 (45.25)
 34 Harris, Paige A     11 EAST-MR              3:20.03    3:08.58        
                  38.54     1:25.41 (46.87)     2:24.83 (59.42)     3:08.58 (43.75)
 -- Dziedzic, Daniella  12 Storm-MR             3:13.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  45.61     1:29.23 (43.62)     2:25.79 (56.56)                    
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Julia Y       14 GAEL-MR                26.89      26.52 SILV   
  2 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR                26.51      26.54 SILV   
  3 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR                 26.25      26.55 SILV   
  4 Condon, Daniella M  14 WEST-MR                26.11      26.59 SILV   
  5 Schubert, Keala     13 WEST-MR                26.44      26.63 SILV   
  6 Jaffe, Amanda S     14 EAST-MR                26.98      26.82 SILV   
  7 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ                 26.79      27.26 SILV   
  8 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ                 25.78      27.41 SILV   
  9 Zaets, Samantha     13 TRI-MR                 26.69      27.67 SILV   
 10 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR                27.45      28.03 SILV   
 11 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR                 27.14      28.21 SILV   
 12 Anticev, Katherine  13 TRI-MR                 27.21      28.32 SILV   
 13 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR                   NT      28.38 SILV   
 14 Klein, Jordana      14 EAST-MR                28.50      28.43 SILV   
 15 Storch, Becca H     13 PAC-MR                 28.40      28.70 SILV   
 16 Crisano, Nadiya     13 TRI-MR                 27.74      28.78 SILV   
 17 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR                 27.75      29.14        
 18 Hickey, Brennan B   14 GAEL-MR                29.55      29.73        
 19 Kotsiou, Efi        13 EAST-MR                29.79      30.07        
 20 Serrano, Olivia     13 TRI$-MR                29.54      30.39        
 21 Manger, Olivia M    13 EAST-MR                29.13      30.40        
 22 Guerrini, Summer D  14 SCY-NJ                 29.75      30.44        
 23 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR                30.78      30.54        
 24 Rivera, Annalia     14 TRI-MR                 30.34      30.83        
 25 Chiari, Tessa       13 TRI-MR                 29.41      30.85        
 26 Rieman, Grace L     13 GAEL-MR                30.97      31.97        
 27 Denning, Elizabeth  13 GAEL-MR                32.34      33.15        
 28 Chiari, Milena      13 TRI-MR                 33.85      33.28        
 29 Pappalardi, Alessa  13 WEST-MR                38.19      35.31        
 30 Khassanov, Gallian  13 PAC-MR                 35.83      35.97        
 31 McGovern, Mackenzi  13 PAC-MR                 36.66      37.90        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR                56.71      56.19 JO     
                  27.35       56.19 (28.84)                                        
  2 Condon, Daniella M  14 WEST-MR                57.09      57.51 SILV   
                  28.25       57.51 (29.26)                                        
  3 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR                 57.35      57.81 SILV   
                  27.56       57.81 (30.25)                                        
  4 Schubert, Keala     13 WEST-MR              1:00.35      58.31 SILV   
                  28.18       58.31 (30.13)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ                 56.79      58.89 SILV   
                  27.99       58.89 (30.90)                                        
  6 Jaffe, Amanda S     14 EAST-MR                59.81      59.24 SILV   
                  27.87       59.24 (31.37)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              1:00.77    1:00.19 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.19 (31.43)                                        
  8 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR              1:02.04    1:01.46 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.46 (32.08)                                        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR                 59.08    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.53 (32.01)                                        
 10 Bruen, Kelly        13 TRI-MR               1:01.94    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.67 (32.31)                                        
 11 Klein, Jordana      14 EAST-MR                59.67    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.83 (32.66)                                        
 12 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR               1:07.32    1:03.31        
                  30.32     1:03.31 (32.99)                                        
 13 Storch, Becca H     13 PAC-MR               1:03.10    1:03.87        
                  30.85     1:03.87 (33.02)                                        
 14 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:02.48    1:04.04        
                  30.04     1:04.04 (34.00)                                        
 15 Serrano, Olivia     13 TRI$-MR              1:03.27    1:04.47        
                  30.94     1:04.47 (33.53)                                        
 16 Byrnes, Brigid R    13 EAST-MR              1:03.60    1:05.26        
                  31.30     1:05.26 (33.96)                                        
 17 Kotsiou, Efi        13 EAST-MR              1:06.10    1:05.44        
                  31.62     1:05.44 (33.82)                                        
 18 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              1:05.73    1:05.52        
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)                                        
 19 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR               1:02.16    1:05.73        
                  30.87     1:05.73 (34.86)                                        
 20 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR              1:06.37    1:06.17        
                  32.16     1:06.17 (34.01)                                        
 21 Takach, Erin L      13 SCY-NJ               1:07.96    1:07.44        
                  32.56     1:07.44 (34.88)                                        
 22 Rieman, Grace L     13 GAEL-MR              1:11.03    1:07.79        
                  32.58     1:07.79 (35.21)                                        
 23 Flanz, Olivia       14 SCY-NJ               1:12.69    1:11.23        
                  33.32     1:11.23 (37.91)                                        
 24 Martinko, mia B     13 PAC-MR               1:04.21    1:13.37        
 25 Denning, Elizabeth  13 GAEL-MR              1:14.53    1:14.16        
                  35.38     1:14.16 (38.78)                                        
 26 Hurson, Shannon E   14 TRI$-MR              1:18.81    1:15.04        
                  36.24     1:15.04 (38.80)                                        
 27 Lazier, Emma        13 SCY-NJ               1:15.47    1:15.22        
                  35.75     1:15.22 (39.47)                                        
 28 Cohen, Liat S       14 EAST-MR              1:16.84    1:18.01        
                  36.93     1:18.01 (41.08)                                        
 29 Khassanov, Gallian  13 PAC-MR               1:21.41    1:21.49        
                  38.94     1:21.49 (42.55)                                        
 30 McGovern, Mackenzi  13 PAC-MR               1:29.22    1:24.44        
                  40.80     1:24.44 (43.64)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:00.10    2:00.25 JO     
                  28.26       58.18 (29.92)     1:29.19 (31.01)     2:00.25 (31.06)
  2 Condon, Daniella M  14 WEST-MR              2:01.81    2:02.67 JO     
                  29.19     1:00.52 (31.33)     1:32.40 (31.88)     2:02.67 (30.27)
  3 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:02.54    2:05.27 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.97 (31.69)     1:33.14 (32.17)     2:05.27 (32.13)
  4 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              2:05.49    2:06.18 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.67 (32.10)     1:34.30 (32.63)     2:06.18 (31.88)
  5 Yang, Julia Y       14 GAEL-MR              2:12.92    2:07.76 SILV   
                  28.50       59.82 (31.32)     1:33.52 (33.70)     2:07.76 (34.24)
  6 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR               2:06.96    2:09.96 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.18 (32.71)     1:36.38 (34.20)     2:09.96 (33.58)
  7 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              2:13.85    2:12.32 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.76 (33.63)     1:38.82 (35.06)     2:12.32 (33.50)
  8 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               2:05.30    2:12.62 SILV   
                  29.47     1:03.13 (33.66)     1:37.89 (34.76)     2:12.62 (34.73)
  9 Jaffe, Amanda S     14 EAST-MR              2:14.41    2:12.93 SILV   
                  28.31     1:01.92 (33.61)     1:37.85 (35.93)     2:12.93 (35.08)
 10 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR               2:09.80    2:13.43 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.37 (33.67)     1:39.46 (35.09)     2:13.43 (33.97)
 11 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ               2:12.05    2:13.68 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.33 (34.30)     1:39.20 (34.87)     2:13.68 (34.48)
 12 Klein, Jordana      14 EAST-MR              2:10.04    2:13.74 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.52 (33.72)     1:39.08 (34.56)     2:13.74 (34.66)
 13 Anticev, Katherine  13 TRI-MR               2:16.12    2:14.83 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.73 (34.35)     1:40.80 (35.07)     2:14.83 (34.03)
 14 Schubert, Keala     13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:14.89 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.33 (35.06)     1:41.98 (36.65)     2:14.89 (32.91)
 15 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR              2:12.37    2:16.75 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.88 (34.96)     1:41.51 (35.63)     2:16.75 (35.24)
 16 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              2:25.47    2:19.90        
                  32.40     1:08.48 (36.08)     1:45.35 (36.87)     2:19.90 (34.55)
 17 Kotsiou, Efi        13 EAST-MR              2:18.59    2:20.34        
                  31.12     1:06.09 (34.97)     1:43.51 (37.42)     2:20.34 (36.83)
 18 Crisano, Nadiya     13 TRI-MR               2:19.01    2:21.12        
                  32.07     1:08.27 (36.20)     1:45.73 (37.46)     2:21.12 (35.39)
 19 Storch, Becca H     13 PAC-MR               2:19.20    2:21.17        
                  32.20     1:08.83 (36.63)     1:46.32 (37.49)     2:21.17 (34.85)
 20 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR               2:26.85    2:21.93        
                  33.56     1:10.58 (37.02)     1:47.70 (37.12)     2:21.93 (34.23)
 21 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR              2:23.52    2:22.60        
                  32.48     1:08.32 (35.84)     1:45.41 (37.09)     2:22.60 (37.19)
 22 Hickey, Brennan B   14 GAEL-MR              2:23.06    2:22.93        
                  33.28     1:10.36 (37.08)     1:48.23 (37.87)     2:22.93 (34.70)
 23 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR               2:21.29    2:24.31        
                  32.69     1:09.12 (36.43)     1:46.82 (37.70)     2:24.31 (37.49)
 24 Serrano, Olivia     13 TRI$-MR              2:20.91    2:24.90        
                  32.43     1:09.09 (36.66)     1:47.93 (38.84)     2:24.90 (36.97)
 25 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               2:27.44    2:25.29        
                  33.71     1:10.64 (36.93)     1:48.32 (37.68)     2:25.29 (36.97)
 26 Rivera, Annalia     14 TRI-MR               2:26.08    2:29.43        
                  34.00     1:11.40 (37.40)     1:50.82 (39.42)     2:29.43 (38.61)
 27 Chiari, Tessa       13 TRI-MR               2:28.47    2:30.38        
                  33.60     1:12.05 (38.45)     1:51.85 (39.80)     2:30.38 (38.53)
 28 Rieman, Grace L     13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:30.47        
                  33.45     1:12.03 (38.58)     1:51.55 (39.52)     2:30.47 (38.92)
 29 Chiari, Milena      13 TRI-MR               2:45.94    2:46.03        
                  38.50     1:22.21 (43.71)     2:06.09 (43.88)     2:46.03 (39.94)
 30 Denning, Elizabeth  13 GAEL-MR              2:45.31    2:48.15        
                  37.45     1:20.93 (43.48)     2:06.74 (45.81)     2:48.15 (41.41)
 31 Khassanov, Gallian  13 PAC-MR               2:57.60    2:53.32        
                  39.93     1:24.96 (45.03)     2:11.49 (46.53)     2:53.32 (41.83)
 32 Pappalardi, Alessa  13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:59.67        
                  39.12     1:25.86 (46.74)     2:13.43 (47.57)     2:59.67 (46.24)
 33 McGovern, Mackenzi  13 PAC-MR               3:00.26    3:11.56        
                  43.56     1:31.96 (48.40)     2:21.89 (49.93)     3:11.56 (49.67)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M  14 WEST-MR              1:03.65    1:03.49 JO     
                  30.89     1:03.49 (32.60)                                        
  2 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              1:05.49    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.51     1:04.64 (33.13)                                        
  3 Bruen, Kelly        13 TRI-MR               1:07.85    1:07.24 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.24 (35.29)                                        
  4 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR               1:04.53    1:07.48 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.48 (34.61)                                        
  5 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR              1:08.00    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.36 (35.60)                                        
  6 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              1:11.63    1:11.38 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.38 (36.21)                                        
  7 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:10.67    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.48 (36.69)                                        
  8 Jaffe, Amanda S     14 EAST-MR              1:13.20    1:13.46        
                  35.60     1:13.46 (37.86)                                        
  9 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR              1:09.96    1:13.81        
                  35.83     1:13.81 (37.98)                                        
 10 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR               1:11.42    1:14.10        
                  35.86     1:14.10 (38.24)                                        
 11 Flanz, Olivia       14 SCY-NJ               1:18.87    1:14.42        
 12 Rieman, Grace L     13 GAEL-MR              1:21.34    1:14.91        
                  36.99     1:14.91 (37.92)                                        
 13 Kotsiou, Efi        13 EAST-MR              1:22.05    1:15.07        
                  37.10     1:15.07 (37.97)                                        
 14 Takach, Erin L      13 SCY-NJ               1:20.00    1:16.06        
 15 Storch, Becca H     13 PAC-MR               1:16.47    1:16.51        
                  37.18     1:16.51 (39.33)                                        
 16 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               1:13.37    1:16.60        
                  37.30     1:16.60 (39.30)                                        
 17 Serrano, Olivia     13 TRI$-MR              1:14.39    1:16.70        
                  37.05     1:16.70 (39.65)                                        
 18 Byrnes, Brigid R    13 EAST-MR              1:18.08    1:19.27        
                  38.47     1:19.27 (40.80)                                        
 19 Hurson, Shannon E   14 TRI$-MR              1:32.91    1:28.18        
 20 Lazier, Emma        13 SCY-NJ               1:27.89    1:28.42        
                  42.97     1:28.42 (45.45)                                        
 21 Cohen, Liat S       14 EAST-MR              1:29.93    1:31.72        
                  42.78     1:31.72 (48.94)                                        
 22 Denning, Elizabeth  13 GAEL-MR              1:32.92    1:31.74        
                  45.06     1:31.74 (46.68)                                        
 23 Khassanov, Gallian  13 PAC-MR               1:38.05    1:35.07        
                  47.16     1:35.07 (47.91)                                        
 24 McGovern, Mackenzi  13 PAC-MR               1:36.80    1:38.22        
                  48.56     1:38.22 (49.66)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M  14 WEST-MR              2:14.15    2:12.12 JO     
                  31.76     1:06.01 (34.25)     1:39.68 (33.67)     2:12.12 (32.44)
  2 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:17.34    2:17.45 JO     
                  32.01     1:06.59 (34.58)     1:42.30 (35.71)     2:17.45 (35.15)
  3 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:20.08    2:17.62 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.83 (34.34)     1:42.81 (35.98)     2:17.62 (34.81)
  4 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              2:22.85    2:20.15 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.88 (35.44)     1:44.07 (36.19)     2:20.15 (36.08)
  5 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR               2:19.24    2:23.26 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.01 (36.22)     1:46.72 (36.71)     2:23.26 (36.54)
  6 Zaets, Samantha     13 TRI-MR               2:20.58    2:25.66 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.25 (36.50)     1:47.51 (37.26)     2:25.66 (38.15)
  7 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              2:34.77    2:33.24 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.07 (39.12)     1:55.41 (39.34)     2:33.24 (37.83)
  8 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR              2:30.05    2:33.77 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.08 (38.02)     1:53.62 (39.54)     2:33.77 (40.15)
  9 Manger, Olivia M    13 EAST-MR              2:32.71    2:37.32        
                  36.70     1:16.41 (39.71)     1:57.06 (40.65)     2:37.32 (40.26)
 10 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR               2:34.63    2:37.76        
                  36.92     1:16.52 (39.60)     1:57.94 (41.42)     2:37.76 (39.82)
 11 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR              2:44.38    2:37.90        
                  36.81     1:15.98 (39.17)     1:56.99 (41.01)     2:37.90 (40.91)
 12 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR               2:56.49    2:39.10        
                  38.48     1:19.23 (40.75)     1:59.55 (40.32)     2:39.10 (39.55)
 13 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               2:39.93    2:39.15        
                  37.38     1:17.46 (40.08)     1:58.44 (40.98)     2:39.15 (40.71)
 14 Kotsiou, Efi        13 EAST-MR              2:45.14    2:39.76        
                  36.67     1:16.88 (40.21)     1:58.65 (41.77)     2:39.76 (41.11)
 15 Rivera, Annalia     14 TRI-MR               2:43.64    2:43.67        
                  38.23     1:20.07 (41.84)     2:01.86 (41.79)     2:43.67 (41.81)
 16 Guerrini, Summer D  14 SCY-NJ               2:55.89    2:45.36        
                  38.07     1:20.12 (42.05)     2:03.52 (43.40)     2:45.36 (41.84)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              1:09.30    1:10.68 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.68 (37.73)                                        
  2 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              1:11.31    1:11.24 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.24 (37.51)                                        
  3 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR               1:10.79    1:13.35 JO     
                  34.05     1:13.35 (39.30)                                        
  4 Yang, Julia Y       14 GAEL-MR              1:14.65    1:14.85 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.85 (38.87)                                        
  5 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ               1:17.69    1:16.96 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.96 (40.65)                                        
  6 Klein, Jordana      14 EAST-MR              1:17.15    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.63 (41.26)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              1:20.69    1:19.07 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.07 (41.20)                                        
  8 Schubert, Keala     13 WEST-MR              1:23.07    1:19.80 SILV   
                  39.22     1:19.80 (40.58)                                        
  9 Zaets, Samantha     13 TRI-MR               1:17.12    1:22.25 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.25 (42.73)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               1:23.01    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.69 (42.72)                                        
 11 Anticev, Katherine  13 TRI-MR               1:21.01    1:23.06 SILV   
                  39.67     1:23.06 (43.39)                                        
 12 Hickey, Brennan B   14 GAEL-MR              1:22.20    1:23.29 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.29 (44.10)                                        
 13 Jaffe, Amanda S     14 EAST-MR              1:25.05    1:24.63        
                  38.99     1:24.63 (45.64)                                        
 14 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              1:24.58    1:26.30        
                  40.66     1:26.30 (45.64)                                        
 15 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR               1:32.21    1:26.91        
                  40.56     1:26.91 (46.35)                                        
 16 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               1:29.22    1:27.35        
                  42.00     1:27.35 (45.35)                                        
 17 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR              1:27.24    1:27.89        
                  42.05     1:27.89 (45.84)                                        
 18 Chiari, Tessa       13 TRI-MR               1:31.11    1:28.90        
                  42.30     1:28.90 (46.60)                                        
 19 Crisano, Nadiya     13 TRI-MR               1:29.32    1:29.20        
                  42.53     1:29.20 (46.67)                                        
 20 Guerrini, Summer D  14 SCY-NJ               1:29.16    1:31.39        
                  43.57     1:31.39 (47.82)                                        
 21 Serrano, Olivia     13 TRI$-MR              2:18.41    1:35.19        
                  44.82     1:35.19 (50.37)                                        
 22 Denning, Elizabeth  13 GAEL-MR              1:44.26    1:37.72        
                  44.77     1:37.72 (52.95)                                        
 23 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR              1:37.34    1:39.66        
                  46.80     1:39.66 (52.86)                                        
 24 Chiari, Milena      13 TRI-MR               1:39.73    1:41.19        
                  48.21     1:41.19 (52.98)                                        
 25 Pappalardi, Alessa  13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.54        
                  47.71     1:41.54 (53.83)                                        
 26 McGovern, Mackenzi  13 PAC-MR               1:48.62    1:48.63        
                  51.40     1:48.63 (57.23)                                        
 -- Rieman, Grace L     13 GAEL-MR              1:34.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.78          DQ (48.49)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR               2:36.09    2:39.96 JO     
                  35.00     1:16.16 (41.16)     1:58.53 (42.37)     2:39.96 (41.43)
  2 Yang, Julia Y       14 GAEL-MR              2:43.36    2:43.00 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.08 (41.12)     2:01.16 (43.08)     2:43.00 (41.84)
  3 Kelly, Grace K      13 EAST-MR              2:51.57    2:49.42 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.29 (42.51)     2:05.41 (46.12)     2:49.42 (44.01)
  4 Pondok, Katie I     14 EAST-MR              2:44.00    2:49.51 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.87 (42.47)     2:04.50 (44.63)     2:49.51 (45.01)
  5 Klein, Jordana      14 EAST-MR              2:49.45    2:51.67 SILV   
                  38.78     1:20.69 (41.91)     2:06.86 (46.17)     2:51.67 (44.81)
  6 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               3:09.69    3:01.78        
                  41.94     1:27.68 (45.74)   3:01.78 (1:34.10)                    
  7 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              3:02.94    3:02.04        
                  42.08     1:29.47 (47.39)     2:17.00 (47.53)     3:02.04 (45.04)
  8 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:05.05        
                  42.45     1:28.83 (46.38)     2:16.78 (47.95)     3:05.05 (48.27)
  9 Flanz, Olivia       14 SCY-NJ               3:06.74    3:05.06        
                  40.64     1:27.12 (46.48)     2:17.03 (49.91)     3:05.06 (48.03)
 10 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              3:04.70    3:06.26        
                  43.94     1:30.42 (46.48)     2:18.76 (48.34)     3:06.26 (47.50)
 11 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:10.60        
                  42.84     1:30.63 (47.79)     2:20.71 (50.08)     3:10.60 (49.89)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR               1:12.52    1:04.50 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.50 (34.60)                                        
  2 Condon, Daniella M  14 WEST-MR              1:04.32    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.08 (33.70)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              1:05.12    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.30 (34.71)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               1:06.11    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.38 (34.38)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              1:05.81    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.29 (34.90)                                        
  6 Ray, Naina          13 WEST-MR              1:07.20    1:07.89 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.89 (36.26)                                        
  7 Bruen, Kelly        13 TRI-MR               1:09.31    1:08.29 SILV   
                  30.97     1:08.29 (37.32)                                        
  8 Schubert, Keala     13 WEST-MR              1:13.22    1:08.32 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.32 (35.76)                                        
  9 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR              1:12.77    1:13.34        
                  32.35     1:13.34 (40.99)                                        
 10 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR               1:33.85    1:16.07        
                  33.69     1:16.07 (42.38)                                        
 11 Kelly, Grace K      13 EAST-MR              1:16.71    1:17.17        
                  33.03     1:17.17 (44.14)                                        
 12 Rieman, Grace L     13 GAEL-MR              1:17.43    1:17.76        
                  35.69     1:17.76 (42.07)                                        
 13 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR              1:18.05    1:19.62        
                  35.31     1:19.62 (44.31)                                        
 14 Byrnes, Brigid R    13 EAST-MR              1:25.51    1:31.97        
                  40.93     1:31.97 (51.04)                                        
 15 Cohen, Liat S       14 EAST-MR              1:34.53    1:36.31        
                  44.05     1:36.31 (52.26)                                        
 -- Klein, Jordana      14 EAST-MR              1:22.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.74          DQ (44.67)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:28.99    2:25.29 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.86 (36.05)     1:46.52 (38.66)     2:25.29 (38.77)
  2 Manger, Olivia M    13 EAST-MR              2:53.49    2:49.46        
                  35.16     1:17.73 (42.57)     2:03.66 (45.93)     2:49.46 (45.80)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Julia Y       14 GAEL-MR              2:22.79    2:21.68 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.36 (35.66)     1:50.26 (43.90)     2:21.68 (31.42)
  2 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               2:25.68    2:23.94 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)     1:52.00 (45.55)     2:23.94 (31.94)
  3 Bazinet, Julia M    13 WEST-MR              2:23.14    2:24.86 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.23 (35.70)     1:53.17 (46.94)     2:24.86 (31.69)
  4 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              2:23.42    2:25.04 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.89 (38.28)     1:53.63 (42.74)     2:25.04 (31.41)
  5 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR               2:26.07    2:29.92 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.41 (37.97)     1:55.25 (44.84)     2:29.92 (34.67)
  6 Schubert, Keala     13 WEST-MR              2:33.05    2:31.98 SILV   
                  32.70     1:13.34 (40.64)     1:58.23 (44.89)     2:31.98 (33.75)
  7 Kelly, Grace K      13 EAST-MR              2:23.94    2:34.86 SILV   
                  33.27     1:14.83 (41.56)     1:57.77 (42.94)     2:34.86 (37.09)
  8 Storch, Becca H     13 PAC-MR               2:41.11    2:38.05 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.90 (43.58)     2:04.66 (44.76)     2:38.05 (33.39)
  9 D'Amore, Nicole A   14 WEST-MR              2:40.82    2:39.92 SILV   
                  37.98     1:18.90 (40.92)     2:05.16 (46.26)     2:39.92 (34.76)
 10 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR               2:36.24    2:40.07 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.19 (40.50)     2:02.87 (48.68)     2:40.07 (37.20)
 11 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               2:44.38    2:41.05 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.58 (39.83)     2:05.22 (47.64)     2:41.05 (35.83)
 12 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR              2:41.68    2:42.12        
                  36.22     1:16.71 (40.49)     2:04.86 (48.15)     2:42.12 (37.26)
 13 Serrano, Olivia     13 TRI$-MR              2:45.05    2:48.80        
                  36.49     1:19.19 (42.70)     2:10.50 (51.31)     2:48.80 (38.30)
 14 Ryder, Johannah C   13 EAST-MR              2:41.38    2:51.25        
                  38.05     1:19.00 (40.95)     2:16.05 (57.05)     2:51.25 (35.20)
 15 Kotsiou, Efi        13 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:51.66        
                  39.03     1:21.23 (42.20)     2:12.68 (51.45)     2:51.66 (38.98)
 16 Lazier, Emma        13 SCY-NJ               3:13.89    2:59.50        
                  39.92     1:26.67 (46.75)     2:18.69 (52.02)     2:59.50 (40.81)
 17 Denning, Elizabeth  13 GAEL-MR              3:16.83    3:07.37        
                  45.65     1:32.08 (46.43)     2:28.23 (56.15)     3:07.37 (39.14)
 18 Khassanov, Gallian  13 PAC-MR               3:35.42    3:20.94        
                  48.45     1:38.02 (49.57)     2:35.79 (57.77)     3:20.94 (45.15)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR                24.77      25.56 SILV   
  2 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR                25.42      25.81 SILV   
  3 Eforo, Danielle     15 GAEL-MR                25.98      26.05 SILV   
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                26.82      26.41 SILV   
  5 Tallides, Laila L   14 PAC-MR                 26.00      26.64 SILV   
  6 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ                 26.77      26.70 SILV   
  7 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR                27.45      26.82 SILV   
  8 Wang, Abigail J     16 WEST-MR                27.12      26.83 SILV   
  9 Shannon, Kayla      17 GAEL-MR                25.86      26.89 SILV   
 10 Garces, Frankie L   17 GAEL-MR                25.65      27.04 SILV   
 11 Reyna, Margaux      18 WEST-MR                26.54      27.14 SILV   
 12 Leroy, Helena       15 GAEL-MR                27.06      27.22 SILV   
 13 Winthal, Kyla L     15 UN-MR                  26.94      27.30 SILV   
 14 Panzarella, Grace   15 SCY-NJ                 26.85      27.34 SILV   
 14 Lovett, Catie C     15 SCY-NJ                 26.10      27.34 SILV   
 16 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR                29.19      27.44 SILV   
 17 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR                27.52      27.74 SILV   
 18 Bruen, Kelly        13 TRI-MR                 27.41      27.77 SILV   
 19 McGuire, Lauren X   17 PAC-MR                 26.22      27.90 SILV   
 20 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR                 26.95      28.18 SILV   
 21 Bertuccioli, Asia   15 GAEL-MR                27.16      28.38        
 22 Sampath, Kristyn    17 PAC-MR                 27.32      28.47        
 23 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR                 28.16      28.48        
 24 Negast, Taylor N    15 PAC-MR                 28.00      28.60        
 25 Brewi, Shannon E    16 TRI$-MR                26.59      28.75        
 26 Lee, Kaitlyn H      14 WEST-MR                28.92      29.54        
 27 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR                 30.81      29.86        
 28 Bronzo Mcparland,   12 EAST-MR                   NT      31.23        
 29 Gutierrez, Sophia    9 GAEL-MR                32.58      31.60        
 30 Thomas, Kelli       16 GAEL-MR                31.11      31.84        
 31 Walsh, Gianna M     11 GAEL-MR                33.74      35.32        
 32 Keenan, Rylee       11 SCY-NJ                 38.86      38.37        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  15 WEST-MR                52.02      52.66 METS   
                  25.57       52.66 (27.09)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR                55.35      54.60 METS   
                  26.49       54.60 (28.11)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa        13 WEST-MR                55.22      54.75 SILV   
                  26.91       54.75 (27.84)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR                53.88      55.30 SILV   
                  26.87       55.30 (28.43)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR                55.25      55.90 SILV   
                  27.23       55.90 (28.67)                                        
  6 Gargiulo, Olivia M  15 GAEL-MR                55.87      56.20 SILV   
                  27.09       56.20 (29.11)                                        
  7 Eforo, Danielle     15 GAEL-MR                55.34      56.69 SILV   
                  27.64       56.69 (29.05)                                        
  8 Valentini, Ilaria   15 PAC-MR                 56.00      57.10 SILV   
                  27.22       57.10 (29.88)                                        
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                58.16      58.34 SILV   
                  28.40       58.34 (29.94)                                        
 10 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ                 58.74      58.52 SILV   
                  28.01       58.52 (30.51)                                        
 11 Yoo, Kaitlyn        18 PAC-MR                 55.22      58.55 SILV   
                  28.29       58.55 (30.26)                                        
 12 Lee, Michelle S     15 PAC-MR                 58.17      58.56 SILV   
                  28.08       58.56 (30.48)                                        
 13 Shannon, Kayla      17 GAEL-MR                55.77      58.66 SILV   
                  28.42       58.66 (30.24)                                        
 14 Winthal, Kyla L     15 UN-MR                  57.78      58.95 SILV   
                  28.74       58.95 (30.21)                                        
 15 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR                 58.94      59.19 SILV   
                  28.98       59.19 (30.21)                                        
 16 Tallides, Laila L   14 PAC-MR                 58.42      59.22 SILV   
                  28.45       59.22 (30.77)                                        
 17 Reyna, Margaux      18 WEST-MR                58.46      59.78 SILV   
                  28.31       59.78 (31.47)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena       15 GAEL-MR                58.63      59.80 SILV   
                  28.67       59.80 (31.13)                                        
 19 Yoo, Emily Y        14 PAC-MR                 58.65      59.91 SILV   
                  29.15       59.91 (30.76)                                        
 20 Getsos, Dahlia      17 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:00.19 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.19 (31.70)                                        
 21 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR                 57.50    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.65 (31.46)                                        
 22 McGuire, Lauren X   17 PAC-MR                 57.75    1:00.68 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.68 (31.79)                                        
 23 Kelly, Alanna M     15 EAST-MR                58.13    1:00.72 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.72 (31.91)                                        
 24 Manning, Brooke     14 TRI$-MR              1:01.21    1:00.92 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.92 (32.38)                                        
 25 Bertuccioli, Asia   15 GAEL-MR              1:00.92    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.07 (31.88)                                        
 26 Mykytenko, Elizabe  15 TRI$-MR              1:01.52    1:01.28        
                  29.28     1:01.28 (32.00)                                        
 27 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ                 59.69    1:01.31        
                  29.61     1:01.31 (31.70)                                        
 28 Lien, Zoe H         13 WEST-MR                59.84    1:01.54        
                  29.11     1:01.54 (32.43)                                        
 29 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR              1:02.04    1:01.74        
                  29.62     1:01.74 (32.12)                                        
 30 Singer, Quinn A     17 EAST-MR              1:01.78    1:02.08        
                  30.28     1:02.08 (31.80)                                        
 30 Negast, Taylor N    15 PAC-MR               1:00.24    1:02.08        
                  29.83     1:02.08 (32.25)                                        
 32 Saric, Juliana M    16 PAC-MR                 57.18    1:02.11        
                  29.64     1:02.11 (32.47)                                        
 33 Sampath, Kristyn    17 PAC-MR                 59.26    1:02.25        
                  29.83     1:02.25 (32.42)                                        
 34 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              1:03.05    1:03.92        
                  31.13     1:03.92 (32.79)                                        
 35 Lee, Kaitlyn H      14 WEST-MR              1:03.56    1:04.58        
                  30.51     1:04.58 (34.07)                                        
 36 Brewi, Shannon E    16 TRI$-MR                59.26    1:05.35        
                  30.73     1:05.35 (34.62)                                        
 37 Benedek, Bianca L   16 EAST-MR              1:05.55    1:05.69        
                  31.29     1:05.69 (34.40)                                        
 38 Mallon, Faith E     15 EAST-MR              1:03.96    1:06.15        
                  31.50     1:06.15 (34.65)                                        
 39 Kolosovskiy, Eliza  14 TRI$-MR              1:11.81    1:07.40        
                  32.00     1:07.40 (35.40)                                        
 40 Larry, Norah S      12 WEST-MR              1:05.89    1:07.99        
                  32.61     1:07.99 (35.38)                                        
 41 Manning, Tara       16 TRI$-MR              1:05.40    1:09.63        
                  33.21     1:09.63 (36.42)                                        
 42 Curran, Kerry       16 TRI$-MR              1:11.33    1:12.13        
                  34.70     1:12.13 (37.43)                                        
 43 Gutierrez, Sophia    9 GAEL-MR              1:11.48    1:12.64        
                  34.70     1:12.64 (37.94)                                        
 44 Zurawski, Victoria  12 SCY-NJ               1:13.30    1:15.19        
                  35.30     1:15.19 (39.89)                                        
 45 Virella, Sophia     14 TRI-MR               1:09.99    1:15.83        
                  35.38     1:15.83 (40.45)                                        
 46 Levy, Sophia        11 WEST-MR              1:21.11    1:18.02        
                  36.89     1:18.02 (41.13)                                        
 47 Zeltser, Nika R     14 TRI$-MR              1:21.15    1:23.56        
                  38.46     1:23.56 (45.10)                                        
 48 Cremins, Kat M      13 GAEL-MR              1:25.21    1:28.62        
                  40.74     1:28.62 (47.88)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eforo, Danielle     15 GAEL-MR              1:58.66    1:59.36 SILV   
                  27.62       57.95 (30.33)     1:28.47 (30.52)     1:59.36 (30.89)
  2 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR              2:00.27    2:00.74 SILV   
                  28.02       58.62 (30.60)     1:30.13 (31.51)     2:00.74 (30.61)
  3 Gargiulo, Olivia M  15 GAEL-MR              2:01.72    2:00.97 SILV   
                  27.86       58.46 (30.60)     1:29.89 (31.43)     2:00.97 (31.08)
  4 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              2:04.01    2:01.37 SILV   
                  27.78       57.91 (30.13)     1:29.48 (31.57)     2:01.37 (31.89)
  5 Shannon, Kayla      17 GAEL-MR              1:57.65    2:01.68 SILV   
                  28.22       58.78 (30.56)     1:30.21 (31.43)     2:01.68 (31.47)
  6 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ               2:10.06    2:05.76 SILV   
                  28.05     1:00.08 (32.03)     1:33.04 (32.96)     2:05.76 (32.72)
  7 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR               2:02.52    2:09.06 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.34 (32.60)     1:36.10 (33.76)     2:09.06 (32.96)
  8 Wang, Abigail J     16 WEST-MR              2:11.96    2:09.59 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.52 (31.67)     1:34.48 (33.96)     2:09.59 (35.11)
  9 Panzarella, Grace   15 SCY-NJ               2:06.89    2:09.91 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.65 (32.86)     1:36.08 (33.43)     2:09.91 (33.83)
 10 Sichtnik, Sophia *  15 WEST-MR              2:12.94    2:10.75        
                  29.90     1:02.77 (32.87)     1:37.19 (34.42)     2:10.75 (33.56)
 11 Reyna, Margaux      18 WEST-MR              2:11.86    2:11.22        
                  29.57     1:02.69 (33.12)     1:37.71 (35.02)     2:11.22 (33.51)
 12 Kelly, Alanna M     15 EAST-MR              2:17.21    2:14.00        
                  29.62     1:02.74 (33.12)     1:37.96 (35.22)     2:14.00 (36.04)
 13 Bertuccioli, Asia   15 GAEL-MR              2:19.02    2:15.82        
                  30.18     1:03.93 (33.75)     1:40.32 (36.39)     2:15.82 (35.50)
 14 Sampath, Kristyn    17 PAC-MR               2:08.83    2:17.11        
                  30.75     1:05.30 (34.55)     1:41.61 (36.31)     2:17.11 (35.50)
 15 Lovett, Catie C     15 SCY-NJ               2:13.78    2:21.29        
                  30.40     1:05.97 (35.57)     1:43.52 (37.55)     2:21.29 (37.77)
 16 Brewi, Shannon E    16 TRI$-MR              2:16.51    2:26.97        
                  31.63     1:07.66 (36.03)     1:47.27 (39.61)     2:26.97 (39.70)
 17 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR               2:08.00    2:27.59        
                  32.96     1:11.37 (38.41)     1:50.76 (39.39)     2:27.59 (36.83)
 18 Gutierrez, Sophia    9 GAEL-MR              2:35.33    2:36.43        
                  34.94     1:16.19 (41.25)     1:57.47 (41.28)     2:36.43 (38.96)
 19 Thomas, Kelli       16 GAEL-MR              2:38.82    2:40.42        
                  36.39     1:17.45 (41.06)     2:00.59 (43.14)     2:40.42 (39.83)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C        15 WEST-MR              5:01.58    5:05.51 METS   
                  27.26       57.26 (30.00)     1:27.87 (30.61)     1:58.59 (30.72)
        2:29.64 (31.05)     3:00.80 (31.16)     3:32.09 (31.29)     4:03.49 (31.40)
        4:34.59 (31.10)     5:05.51 (30.92)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              5:08.85    5:15.49 SILV   
                  27.96       58.36 (30.40)     1:29.35 (30.99)     2:00.82 (31.47)
        2:32.52 (31.70)     3:04.87 (32.35)     3:37.63 (32.76)     4:10.43 (32.80)
        4:43.20 (32.77)     5:15.49 (32.29)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry     17 WEST-MR              5:13.56    5:17.20 SILV   
                  28.46       59.62 (31.16)     1:31.60 (31.98)     2:03.57 (31.97)
        2:35.77 (32.20)     3:08.21 (32.44)     3:40.70 (32.49)     4:13.27 (32.57)
        4:45.69 (32.42)     5:17.20 (31.51)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A     12 WEST-MR              5:26.72    5:21.72 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.42 (31.89)     1:33.08 (32.66)     2:06.29 (33.21)
        2:38.97 (32.68)     3:12.05 (33.08)     3:44.75 (32.70)     4:17.67 (32.92)
        4:50.43 (32.76)     5:21.72 (31.29)                                        
  5 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR              5:24.05    5:22.01 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.55 (31.99)     1:32.63 (32.08)     2:04.96 (32.33)
        2:37.58 (32.62)     3:10.64 (33.06)     3:43.90 (33.26)     4:17.16 (33.26)
        4:50.54 (33.38)     5:22.01 (31.47)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              5:23.64    5:23.90 SILV   
                  28.57       59.49 (30.92)     1:31.38 (31.89)     2:04.01 (32.63)
        2:37.05 (33.04)     3:10.04 (32.99)     3:43.36 (33.32)     4:16.64 (33.28)
        4:50.45 (33.81)     5:23.90 (33.45)                                        
  7 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              5:27.59    5:26.72 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.29 (31.38)     1:32.94 (32.65)     2:05.98 (33.04)
        2:38.65 (32.67)     3:11.86 (33.21)     3:45.41 (33.55)     4:19.82 (34.41)
        4:54.01 (34.19)     5:26.72 (32.71)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N    13 WEST-MR              5:28.74    5:28.48 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.96 (32.27)     1:35.27 (33.31)     2:08.05 (32.78)
        2:41.63 (33.58)     3:15.38 (33.75)     3:48.59 (33.21)     4:21.91 (33.32)
        4:55.49 (33.58)     5:28.48 (32.99)                                        
  9 Petricevic, Madiso  16 TRI-MR               5:55.00    5:29.18 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.78 (32.62)     1:34.53 (32.75)     2:07.77 (33.24)
        2:41.10 (33.33)     3:14.53 (33.43)     3:47.74 (33.21)     4:21.67 (33.93)
        4:55.52 (33.85)     5:29.18 (33.66)                                        
 10 Guirre, Shamiya     15 TRI-MR               5:22.72    5:30.43 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.89 (32.16)     1:34.83 (32.94)     2:08.06 (33.23)
        2:41.59 (33.53)     3:15.43 (33.84)     3:49.52 (34.09)     4:23.50 (33.98)
        4:57.46 (33.96)     5:30.43 (32.97)                                        
 11 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR               5:25.00    5:32.96 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.30 (32.94)     1:37.30 (34.00)     2:11.16 (33.86)
        2:45.46 (34.30)     3:19.41 (33.95)     3:53.04 (33.63)     4:26.83 (33.79)
        5:00.37 (33.54)     5:32.96 (32.59)                                        
 12 Yoo, Emily Y        14 PAC-MR               5:35.04    5:36.39 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.01 (33.53)     1:38.37 (34.36)     2:12.65 (34.28)
        2:46.27 (33.62)     3:20.39 (34.12)     3:54.54 (34.15)     4:28.70 (34.16)
        5:02.84 (34.14)     5:36.39 (33.55)                                        
 13 Sjolander, Katie    15 TRI-MR               5:45.02    5:37.05 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.94 (33.52)     1:37.09 (34.15)     2:11.20 (34.11)
        2:45.50 (34.30)     3:20.06 (34.56)     3:55.38 (35.32)     4:29.99 (34.61)
        5:04.04 (34.05)     5:37.05 (33.01)                                        
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E   15 TRI-MR               5:28.86    5:41.75        
                  30.02     1:03.75 (33.73)     1:38.46 (34.71)     2:13.28 (34.82)
        2:47.62 (34.34)     3:22.90 (35.28)     3:57.42 (34.52)     4:31.26 (33.84)
        5:06.51 (35.25)     5:41.75 (35.24)                                        
 15 Malpeso, Emily      14 TRI-MR               5:50.81    5:44.18        
                  29.96     1:03.33 (33.37)     1:38.16 (34.83)     2:13.22 (35.06)
        2:48.50 (35.28)     3:24.30 (35.80)     4:00.28 (35.98)     4:35.48 (35.20)
        5:10.19 (34.71)     5:44.18 (33.99)                                        
 16 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR             5:46.15    5:48.21        
                  29.79     1:03.31 (33.52)     1:38.55 (35.24)     2:14.15 (35.60)
        2:49.90 (35.75)     3:26.32 (36.42)     4:02.40 (36.08)     4:38.06 (35.66)
        5:13.81 (35.75)     5:48.21 (34.40)                                        
 17 Saric, Juliana M    16 PAC-MR               5:34.77    5:49.14        
                  31.38     1:05.58 (34.20)     1:40.67 (35.09)     2:15.77 (35.10)
        2:51.38 (35.61)     3:27.72 (36.34)     4:03.59 (35.87)     4:39.26 (35.67)
        5:14.50 (35.24)     5:49.14 (34.64)                                        
 18 Wang, Abigail J     16 WEST-MR              6:01.39    5:50.50        
                  30.28     1:04.36 (34.08)     1:39.79 (35.43)     2:15.68 (35.89)
        2:51.77 (36.09)     3:28.24 (36.47)     4:04.57 (36.33)     4:40.28 (35.71)
        5:15.52 (35.24)     5:50.50 (34.98)                                        
 19 Park, Kayce H       11 EAST-MR              6:14.99    5:51.31        
                  31.67     1:07.08 (35.41)     1:42.95 (35.87)     2:18.87 (35.92)
        2:55.30 (36.43)     3:30.54 (35.24)     4:06.14 (35.60)     4:41.40 (35.26)
        5:16.91 (35.51)     5:51.31 (34.40)                                        
 20 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR              5:49.50    5:53.86        
                  31.52     1:05.71 (34.19)     1:41.80 (36.09)     2:17.65 (35.85)
        2:54.00 (36.35)     3:30.56 (36.56)     4:07.56 (37.00)     4:43.82 (36.26)
        5:19.72 (35.90)     5:53.86 (34.14)                                        
 21 Sampath, Kristyn    17 PAC-MR               5:59.82    5:54.48        
                  31.34     1:05.82 (34.48)     1:41.52 (35.70)     2:17.31 (35.79)
        2:53.81 (36.50)     3:30.34 (36.53)     4:06.45 (36.11)     4:43.18 (36.73)
        5:19.75 (36.57)     5:54.48 (34.73)                                        
 22 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR             6:00.00    5:56.87        
                  30.34     1:04.46 (34.12)     1:40.46 (36.00)     2:16.72 (36.26)
        2:53.32 (36.60)     3:30.19 (36.87)     4:07.27 (37.08)     4:44.32 (37.05)
        5:21.43 (37.11)     5:56.87 (35.44)                                        
 23 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              6:07.80    5:58.67        
                  31.10     1:06.71 (35.61)     1:43.03 (36.32)     2:19.59 (36.56)
        2:56.38 (36.79)     3:33.11 (36.73)     4:10.02 (36.91)     4:47.60 (37.58)
        5:24.61 (37.01)     5:58.67 (34.06)                                        
 24 Lee, Michelle S     15 PAC-MR               5:55.09    6:01.29        
                  31.68     1:07.23 (35.55)     1:43.42 (36.19)     2:16.94 (33.52)
        2:57.44 (40.50)     3:34.00 (36.56)     4:11.45 (37.45)     4:48.98 (37.53)
        5:26.26 (37.28)     6:01.29 (35.03)                                        
 25 Nyquist, Hannah M   18 TRI-MR               5:50.00    6:01.46        
                  31.11     1:05.36 (34.25)     1:40.45 (35.09)     2:16.64 (36.19)
        2:53.26 (36.62)     3:30.12 (36.86)     4:07.20 (37.08)     4:45.11 (37.91)
        5:23.40 (38.29)     6:01.46 (38.06)                                        
 26 Hricay, Grace M     12 EAST-MR              6:06.87    6:01.56        
                  32.22     1:07.64 (35.42)     1:43.85 (36.21)     2:20.36 (36.51)
        2:57.23 (36.87)     3:34.27 (37.04)     4:11.64 (37.37)     4:48.82 (37.18)
        5:25.90 (37.08)     6:01.56 (35.66)                                        
 27 Paterson, Ema J     12 EAST-MR              6:06.23    6:03.51        
                  31.77     1:07.42 (35.65)     1:44.41 (36.99)     2:21.28 (36.87)
        2:58.64 (37.36)     3:35.44 (36.80)     4:13.06 (37.62)     4:50.91 (37.85)
        5:28.15 (37.24)     6:03.51 (35.36)                                        
 28 Jaffe, Amanda S     14 EAST-MR              5:55.47    6:05.08        
                  30.94     1:06.84 (35.90)     1:43.66 (36.82)     2:20.83 (37.17)
        2:58.51 (37.68)     3:35.97 (37.46)     4:13.65 (37.68)     4:51.16 (37.51)
        5:28.39 (37.23)     6:05.08 (36.69)                                        
 29 McGuire, Lauren X   17 PAC-MR               6:35.73    6:06.73        
                  33.14     1:09.92 (36.78)     1:47.64 (37.72)     2:25.41 (37.77)
        3:03.37 (37.96)     3:40.71 (37.34)     4:17.64 (36.93)     4:55.45 (37.81)
        5:32.44 (36.99)     6:06.73 (34.29)                                        
 30 Byrnes, Brigid R    13 EAST-MR              6:15.55    6:11.45        
                  31.35     1:07.41 (36.06)     1:46.20 (38.79)     2:25.23 (39.03)
        3:03.40 (38.17)     3:41.30 (37.90)     4:20.25 (38.95)     4:57.50 (37.25)
        5:35.49 (37.99)     6:11.45 (35.96)                                        
 31 Crisano, Nadiya     13 TRI-MR               6:08.33    6:12.85        
                  31.53     1:06.75 (35.22)     1:43.84 (37.09)     2:21.55 (37.71)
        3:00.84 (39.29)     3:39.88 (39.04)     4:19.20 (39.32)     4:57.34 (38.14)
        5:35.19 (37.85)     6:12.85 (37.66)                                        
 32 McDonald, Anna      14 TRI-MR               6:19.33    6:12.89        
                  32.47     1:08.32 (35.85)     1:46.08 (37.76)     2:24.54 (38.46)
        3:03.51 (38.97)     3:42.24 (38.73)     4:20.67 (38.43)     4:58.29 (37.62)
        5:36.91 (38.62)     6:12.89 (35.98)                                        
 33 Manger, Olivia M    13 EAST-MR              6:04.91    6:15.61        
                  32.51     1:10.29 (37.78)     1:48.76 (38.47)     2:27.39 (38.63)
        3:06.37 (38.98)     3:44.48 (38.11)     4:23.09 (38.61)     5:01.57 (38.48)
        5:40.06 (38.49)     6:15.61 (35.55)                                        
 34 Christy, Amber      14 SCY-NJ               6:22.34    6:15.69        
                  33.18     1:09.46 (36.28)     1:47.30 (37.84)     2:25.78 (38.48)
        3:04.29 (38.51)     3:42.72 (38.43)     4:21.68 (38.96)     5:00.08 (38.40)
        5:38.55 (38.47)     6:15.69 (37.14)                                        
 35 Correa, Olivia      12 TRI-MR               6:40.00    6:16.22        
                  32.51     1:09.54 (37.03)     1:47.38 (37.84)     2:26.89 (39.51)
        3:06.72 (39.83)     3:45.42 (38.70)     4:24.92 (39.50)     5:02.93 (38.01)
        5:41.13 (38.20)     6:16.22 (35.09)                                        
 36 Lovett, Catie C     15 SCY-NJ               6:05.75    6:17.71        
                  31.53     1:07.74 (36.21)     1:45.25 (37.51)     2:23.03 (37.78)
        3:01.63 (38.60)     3:41.30 (39.67)     4:20.96 (39.66)     5:00.69 (39.73)
        5:39.78 (39.09)     6:17.71 (37.93)                                        
 37 Storch, Becca H     13 PAC-MR               6:27.34    6:20.89        
                  33.71     1:10.43 (36.72)     1:50.79 (40.36)     2:29.57 (38.78)
        3:09.96 (40.39)     3:49.44 (39.48)     4:28.72 (39.28)     5:06.90 (38.18)
        5:45.67 (38.77)     6:20.89 (35.22)                                        
 38 Carousso, Natalie   11 Storm-MR             6:25.80    6:21.34        
                  33.63     1:11.90 (38.27)     1:51.27 (39.37)     2:30.64 (39.37)
        3:09.62 (38.98)     3:48.67 (39.05)     4:27.64 (38.97)     5:06.19 (38.55)
        5:44.25 (38.06)     6:21.34 (37.09)                                        
 39 Amerson, Sydney D   11 Storm-MR             6:21.74    6:23.57        
                  30.43     1:08.07 (37.64)     1:47.49 (39.42)     2:26.69 (39.20)
        3:06.78 (40.09)     3:47.06 (40.28)     4:27.92 (40.86)     5:06.74 (38.82)
        5:47.33 (40.59)     6:23.57 (36.24)                                        
 40 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR             6:25.19    6:24.60        
                  33.01     1:10.35 (37.34)     1:49.68 (39.33)     2:28.80 (39.12)
                                                    4:27.63 ( )     5:06.84 (39.21)
        5:47.30 (40.46)     6:24.60 (37.30)                                        
 41 Merino, Chantal N   14 GAEL-MR              6:20.86    6:26.24        
                  32.75     1:09.41 (36.66)     1:47.21 (37.80)     2:25.32 (38.11)
        3:04.44 (39.12)     3:44.06 (39.62)     4:23.92 (39.86)     5:04.57 (40.65)
        5:45.66 (41.09)     6:26.24 (40.58)                                        
 42 Hulme, Ella R       17 EAST-MR              5:57.60    6:35.97        
                  33.39     1:11.50 (38.11)     1:52.34 (40.84)     2:33.39 (41.05)
        3:14.10 (40.71)     3:54.46 (40.36)     4:35.17 (40.71)     5:16.23 (41.06)
        5:57.27 (41.04)     6:35.97 (38.70)                                        
 43 Sarier-Smith, Hann  12 PAC-MR               7:18.81    6:38.74        
                  33.52     1:11.92 (38.40)     1:52.40 (40.48)     2:33.12 (40.72)
        3:14.49 (41.37)     3:55.38 (40.89)     4:36.74 (41.36)     5:18.24 (41.50)
        5:59.62 (41.38)     6:38.74 (39.12)                                        
 44 Schafer, Marian E   12 GAEL-MR              7:05.82    6:45.12        
                  36.19                                                 2:39.18 ( )
        3:20.87 (41.69)                                                 5:27.12 ( )
      6:45.12 (1:18.00)                                                            
 45 Milstein, Jillian   11 PAC-MR               7:45.98    6:56.80        
                  36.04     1:14.62 (38.58)     1:57.57 (42.95)     2:41.40 (43.83)
        3:24.01 (42.61)     4:06.81 (42.80)     4:51.83 (45.02)     5:34.96 (43.13)
        6:17.46 (42.50)     6:56.80 (39.34)                                        
 46 Curran, Kerry       16 TRI$-MR              6:50.30    7:00.51        
                  38.89     1:21.35 (42.46)     2:04.35 (43.00)     2:47.47 (43.12)
        3:30.67 (43.20)     4:13.76 (43.09)     4:57.19 (43.43)     5:40.18 (42.99)
        6:21.29 (41.11)     7:00.51 (39.22)                                        
 47 Romanov, Vicky B    12 PAC-MR               7:21.40    7:06.39        
                  33.79     1:13.36 (39.57)     1:57.01 (43.65)     2:40.90 (43.89)
        3:26.24 (45.34)     4:11.88 (45.64)     4:57.31 (45.43)     5:42.72 (45.41)
        6:25.76 (43.04)     7:06.39 (40.63)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  15 WEST-MR                59.53      59.17 METS   
                  29.10       59.17 (30.07)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya     15 TRI-MR                 57.58      59.77 METS   
                  29.53       59.77 (30.24)                                        
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR                59.79    1:01.55 SILV   
                  30.79     1:01.55 (30.76)                                        
  4 Reyna, Alexa        13 WEST-MR              1:02.99    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.77     1:02.31 (31.54)                                        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M  17 PAC-MR                 59.10    1:02.53 SILV   
                  30.33     1:02.53 (32.20)                                        
  6 Shannon, Kayla      17 GAEL-MR                58.76    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.58 (32.28)                                        
  7 Sichtnik, Sophia *  15 WEST-MR              1:05.29    1:03.76 SILV   
                  31.40     1:03.76 (32.36)                                        
  8 Valentini, Ilaria   15 PAC-MR               1:01.85    1:03.97 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.97 (33.13)                                        
  9 Yoo, Emily Y        14 PAC-MR               1:03.83    1:04.59 SILV   
                  31.84     1:04.59 (32.75)                                        
 10 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR               1:00.85    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.99 (34.02)                                        
 11 Leroy, Helena       15 GAEL-MR              1:05.43    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.01 (34.24)                                        
 12 Winthal, Kyla L     15 UN-MR                1:04.81    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.20 (34.04)                                        
 13 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              1:06.67    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.69 (33.99)                                        
 14 Tallides, Laila L   14 PAC-MR               1:06.70    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.88 (34.70)                                        
 15 Eforo, Danielle     15 GAEL-MR              1:04.97    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.86 (35.06)                                        
 16 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR              1:10.86    1:08.00 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.00 (34.87)                                        
 17 Bertuccioli, Asia   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.26    1:08.20 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.20 (35.14)                                        
 18 Reyna, Margaux      18 WEST-MR              1:08.00    1:08.41 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.41 (35.29)                                        
 19 Park, Grace M       15 EAST-MR              1:05.65    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.19 (35.56)                                        
 20 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR               1:10.99    1:09.35 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.35 (35.15)                                        
 21 Sampath, Kristyn    17 PAC-MR               1:06.66    1:10.35        
                  33.60     1:10.35 (36.75)                                        
 22 Lee, Kaitlyn H      14 WEST-MR              1:10.84    1:10.47        
                  33.92     1:10.47 (36.55)                                        
 23 McGuire, Lauren X   17 PAC-MR               1:08.85    1:11.47        
                  34.73     1:11.47 (36.74)                                        
 24 Kelly, Alanna M     15 EAST-MR              1:08.17    1:11.73        
                  34.76     1:11.73 (36.97)                                        
 25 Singer, Quinn A     17 EAST-MR              1:11.85    1:13.34        
                  35.21     1:13.34 (38.13)                                        
 26 Talamas, Emily K    17 GAEL-MR              1:08.32    1:13.42        
                  35.56     1:13.42 (37.86)                                        
 27 Brewi, Shannon E    16 TRI$-MR              1:07.66    1:14.08        
                  35.46     1:14.08 (38.62)                                        
 28 Manning, Brooke     14 TRI$-MR              1:12.90    1:14.51        
                  35.92     1:14.51 (38.59)                                        
 29 Gutierrez, Sophia    9 GAEL-MR              1:16.56    1:16.20        
                  37.44     1:16.20 (38.76)                                        
 30 Acito, Alexandra    12 SCY-NJ               1:26.89    1:19.96        
 31 Manning, Tara       16 TRI$-MR              1:12.85    1:20.58        
                  38.79     1:20.58 (41.79)                                        
 32 Curran, Kerry       16 TRI$-MR              1:21.34    1:22.64        
                  40.70     1:22.64 (41.94)                                        
 33 Virella, Sophia     14 TRI-MR               1:41.27    1:24.59        
                  40.60     1:24.59 (43.99)                                        
 34 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ               1:37.37    1:34.19        
                  46.39     1:34.19 (47.80)                                        
 35 Zeltser, Nika R     14 TRI$-MR              1:34.75    1:35.81        
                  44.48     1:35.81 (51.33)                                        
 36 Paulsen, Erin       12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:37.94        
 37 Argueta, Celine A   11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:54.59        
                  55.14     1:54.59 (59.45)                                        
 -- Kolosovskiy, Allis  14 TRI$-MR              1:27.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Cremins, Kat M      13 GAEL-MR              1:41.85         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.03          DQ (50.80)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              2:12.86    2:08.52 METS   
                  30.64     1:02.94 (32.30)     1:35.49 (32.55)     2:08.52 (33.03)
  2 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR              2:05.33    2:09.16 METS   
                  30.16     1:03.38 (33.22)     1:36.86 (33.48)     2:09.16 (32.30)
  3 Shannon, Kayla      17 GAEL-MR              2:05.91    2:09.98 METS   
                  30.64     1:03.28 (32.64)     1:36.31 (33.03)     2:09.98 (33.67)
  4 Garces, Frankie L   17 GAEL-MR              2:08.72    2:10.20 METS   
                  30.83     1:03.55 (32.72)     1:36.90 (33.35)     2:10.20 (33.30)
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              2:11.74    2:12.84 SILV   
                  31.03     1:04.83 (33.80)     1:39.04 (34.21)     2:12.84 (33.80)
  6 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              2:15.84    2:14.12 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.49 (33.77)     1:39.95 (34.46)     2:14.12 (34.17)
  7 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              2:17.45    2:16.92 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.81 (34.39)     1:41.36 (35.55)     2:16.92 (35.56)
  8 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ               2:27.23    2:17.65 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.87 (34.87)     1:42.33 (36.46)     2:17.65 (35.32)
  9 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR               2:08.88    2:17.92 SILV   
                  31.94     1:06.84 (34.90)     1:42.55 (35.71)     2:17.92 (35.37)
 10 Yoo, Emily Y        14 PAC-MR               2:14.99    2:18.00 SILV   
                  32.59     1:06.71 (34.12)     1:42.34 (35.63)     2:18.00 (35.66)
 11 Sichtnik, Sophia *  15 WEST-MR              2:22.54    2:18.10 SILV   
                  33.71     1:08.81 (35.10)     1:43.60 (34.79)     2:18.10 (34.50)
 12 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              2:23.82    2:18.65 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.39 (35.06)     1:43.75 (35.36)     2:18.65 (34.90)
 13 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              2:20.10    2:19.89 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.22 (35.02)     1:44.40 (37.18)     2:19.89 (35.49)
 14 Winthal, Kyla L     15 UN-MR                2:19.59    2:20.59 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.37 (35.89)     1:44.59 (36.22)     2:20.59 (36.00)
 15 Leroy, Helena       15 GAEL-MR              2:21.69    2:22.08 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.81 (36.15)     1:45.63 (36.82)     2:22.08 (36.45)
 16 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              2:24.33    2:24.60 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.37 (36.25)     1:47.45 (37.08)     2:24.60 (37.15)
 17 Bruen, Kelly        13 TRI-MR               2:30.03    2:25.16 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.52 (37.38)     1:49.23 (37.71)     2:25.16 (35.93)
 18 Negast, Taylor N    15 PAC-MR               2:22.52    2:25.17 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.17 (36.55)     1:47.99 (37.82)     2:25.17 (37.18)
 19 Tallides, Laila L   14 PAC-MR               2:20.99    2:26.85 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.72 (37.28)     1:48.81 (38.09)     2:26.85 (38.04)
 20 Kang, Joy           11 WEST-MR              2:27.30    2:27.07 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.78 (37.97)     1:50.69 (37.91)     2:27.07 (36.38)
 21 Bertuccioli, Asia   15 GAEL-MR              2:28.24    2:28.77 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.65 (36.95)     1:50.31 (39.66)     2:28.77 (38.46)
 22 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR               2:30.49    2:29.82        
                  35.59     1:13.77 (38.18)     1:52.18 (38.41)     2:29.82 (37.64)
 23 Kelly, Alanna M     15 EAST-MR              2:37.58    2:31.72        
                  36.19     1:14.02 (37.83)     1:52.92 (38.90)     2:31.72 (38.80)
 24 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              2:34.40    2:32.92        
                  35.80     1:14.32 (38.52)     1:54.45 (40.13)     2:32.92 (38.47)
 25 Lovett, Catie C     15 SCY-NJ               2:25.17    2:36.25        
                  35.75     1:15.03 (39.28)     1:55.59 (40.56)     2:36.25 (40.66)
 26 Wachs, Lauren B     11 EAST-MR              2:35.25    2:37.03        
                  35.42     1:15.68 (40.26)     1:56.49 (40.81)     2:37.03 (40.54)
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn H      14 WEST-MR              2:31.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.86     1:13.59 (37.73)     1:52.34 (38.75)          DQ (38.61)
 -- Brewi, Shannon E    16 TRI$-MR              2:27.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.39     1:16.55 (40.16)     1:58.66 (42.11)          DQ (42.40)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Sophia *  15 WEST-MR              1:09.96    1:09.26 METS   
                  33.05     1:09.26 (36.21)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              1:11.00    1:09.85 METS   
                  33.50     1:09.85 (36.35)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              1:10.80    1:10.13 METS   
                  32.77     1:10.13 (37.36)                                        
  4 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              1:09.30    1:10.98 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.98 (37.95)                                        
  5 Kelly, Alanna M     15 EAST-MR              1:09.39    1:11.89 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.89 (38.62)                                        
  6 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              1:11.24    1:12.03 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.03 (38.06)                                        
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M  15 GAEL-MR              1:11.84    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.64 (38.60)                                        
  8 Tallides, Laila L   14 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.69 (38.37)                                        
  9 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.09 (39.90)                                        
 10 Garces, Frankie L   17 GAEL-MR              1:13.97    1:17.90 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.90 (40.34)                                        
 11 Reyna, Margaux      18 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:18.31 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.31 (41.58)                                        
 12 McGuire, Lauren X   17 PAC-MR               1:13.33    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.69 (42.19)                                        
 13 Winthal, Kyla L     15 UN-MR                1:21.25    1:20.55 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.55 (41.28)                                        
 14 Wang, Abigail J     16 WEST-MR              1:29.49    1:20.71 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.71 (42.77)                                        
 15 Negast, Taylor N    15 PAC-MR               1:19.59    1:21.36        
                  38.24     1:21.36 (43.12)                                        
 16 Flanz, Olivia       14 SCY-NJ               1:23.77    1:22.81        
                  39.12     1:22.81 (43.69)                                        
 17 Lee, Kaitlyn H      14 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:22.92        
                  39.85     1:22.92 (43.07)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena       15 GAEL-MR              1:21.57    1:23.42        
                  39.89     1:23.42 (43.53)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Sophia    9 GAEL-MR              1:40.99    1:40.69        
                  47.26     1:40.69 (53.43)                                        
 20 Thomas, Kelli       16 GAEL-MR              1:42.13    1:40.77        
                  47.53     1:40.77 (53.24)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Sophia *  15 WEST-MR              2:34.45    2:31.04 METS   
                  34.31     1:12.36 (38.05)     1:51.61 (39.25)     2:31.04 (39.43)
  2 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              2:29.24    2:31.33 METS   
                  33.31     1:12.38 (39.07)     1:51.89 (39.51)     2:31.33 (39.44)
  3 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              2:41.08    2:36.67 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.19 (39.40)     1:55.87 (40.68)     2:36.67 (40.80)
  4 Tallides, Laila L   14 PAC-MR               2:37.70    2:38.94 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.38 (40.72)     1:58.55 (41.17)     2:38.94 (40.39)
  5 Lee, Michelle S     15 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:40.24 SILV   
                  36.48     1:17.38 (40.90)     1:58.69 (41.31)     2:40.24 (41.55)
  6 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ               2:46.75    2:41.53 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.03 (40.10)     1:58.64 (42.61)     2:41.53 (42.89)
  7 Park, Grace M       15 EAST-MR              2:35.68    2:41.57 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.74 (40.42)     1:59.88 (42.14)     2:41.57 (41.69)
  8 Gargiulo, Olivia M  15 GAEL-MR              2:40.66    2:42.97 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.64 (41.35)     2:00.93 (43.29)     2:42.97 (42.04)
  9 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              2:44.33    2:43.92 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.37 (42.15)     2:01.01 (41.64)     2:43.92 (42.91)
 10 Lien, Zoe H         13 WEST-MR              2:58.76    2:45.87 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.06 (42.05)     2:04.25 (44.19)     2:45.87 (41.62)
 11 Enriquez, Elizabet  14 SCY-NJ               2:46.95    2:48.09 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.07 (42.38)     2:04.99 (43.92)     2:48.09 (43.10)
 12 Lord, Sophia        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.89 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.66 (43.53)     2:06.99 (44.33)     2:50.89 (43.90)
 13 McGuire, Lauren X   17 PAC-MR               2:45.65    2:52.90        
                  39.60     1:23.07 (43.47)     2:08.58 (45.51)     2:52.90 (44.32)
 14 Negast, Taylor N    15 PAC-MR               2:53.24    2:54.92        
                  40.20     1:24.53 (44.33)     2:09.81 (45.28)     2:54.92 (45.11)
 15 Saric, Juliana M    16 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:56.04        
                  40.19     1:24.97 (44.78)     2:11.07 (46.10)     2:56.04 (44.97)
 16 Lee, Kaitlyn H      14 WEST-MR              2:50.08    2:58.46        
                  39.30     1:25.52 (46.22)     2:12.33 (46.81)     2:58.46 (46.13)
 17 Mallon, Faith E     15 EAST-MR              2:53.17    3:05.18        
                  43.05     1:30.10 (47.05)     2:18.56 (48.46)     3:05.18 (46.62)
 18 Benedek, Bianca L   16 EAST-MR              3:22.54    3:19.89        
                  42.87     1:33.44 (50.57)     2:26.56 (53.12)     3:19.89 (53.33)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A  15 WEST-MR              1:00.44      58.43 METS   
                  27.10       58.43 (31.33)                                        
  2 Valentini, Ilaria   15 PAC-MR               1:00.17      59.43 METS   
                  28.44       59.43 (30.99)                                        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya     15 TRI-MR                 59.71    1:00.88 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.88 (32.30)                                        
  4 Lee, Lauren         12 WEST-MR              1:01.31    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.07 (32.07)                                        
  5 Yoo, Emily Y        14 PAC-MR               1:02.57    1:02.56 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.56 (33.17)                                        
  6 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR               1:05.47    1:03.20 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.20 (33.43)                                        
  7 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR              1:00.94    1:03.31 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.31 (33.54)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y       14 WEST-MR              1:02.99    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.79 (33.50)                                        
  9 Eforo, Danielle     15 GAEL-MR              1:02.46    1:03.99 SILV   
                  29.99     1:03.99 (34.00)                                        
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn        18 PAC-MR               1:00.43    1:06.18 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.18 (35.70)                                        
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M  17 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:06.76 SILV   
                  30.39     1:06.76 (36.37)                                        
 12 Singer, Quinn A     17 EAST-MR              1:05.01    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.82 (35.08)                                        
 13 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              1:07.50    1:06.88 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.88 (35.06)                                        
 14 Park, Grace M       15 EAST-MR              1:04.71    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.41 (35.33)                                        
 15 Winthal, Kyla L     15 UN-MR                1:07.28    1:07.79 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.79 (36.60)                                        
 16 Shannon, Kayla      17 GAEL-MR              1:03.21    1:08.32 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.32 (36.55)                                        
 17 Negast, Taylor N    15 PAC-MR               1:04.80    1:08.40 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.40 (36.78)                                        
 18 Lien, Zoe H         13 WEST-MR              1:08.26    1:09.63        
                  31.72     1:09.63 (37.91)                                        
 19 Leroy, Helena       15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:10.02        
                  32.36     1:10.02 (37.66)                                        
 20 Saric, Juliana M    16 PAC-MR               1:03.25    1:10.34        
                  31.84     1:10.34 (38.50)                                        
 21 Getsos, Dahlia      17 PAC-MR               1:07.68    1:11.42        
                  32.44     1:11.42 (38.98)                                        
 22 Manning, Brooke     14 TRI$-MR              1:09.52    1:11.83        
                  32.35     1:11.83 (39.48)                                        
 23 Bertuccioli, Asia   15 GAEL-MR              1:13.31    1:12.30        
                  32.05     1:12.30 (40.25)                                        
 24 Talamas, Emily K    17 GAEL-MR              1:12.59    1:12.59        
                  32.95     1:12.59 (39.64)                                        
 25 Robinson, Haley     13 TRI$-MR              1:22.38    1:12.77        
                  32.20     1:12.77 (40.57)                                        
 26 Sampath, Kristyn    17 PAC-MR               1:08.64    1:14.11        
                  33.81     1:14.11 (40.30)                                        
 27 Manning, Tara       16 TRI$-MR              1:17.33    1:14.88        
                  34.78     1:14.88 (40.10)                                        
 28 Virella, Sophia     14 TRI-MR               1:29.79    1:30.08        
                  39.70     1:30.08 (50.38)                                        
 29 Crowell, Madeline   11 SCY-NJ               1:33.89    1:30.69        
                  41.34     1:30.69 (49.35)                                        
 30 Curran, Kerry       16 TRI$-MR              1:34.72    1:31.57        
                  41.88     1:31.57 (49.69)                                        
 31 Conklin, Makayla    10 SCY-NJ               1:43.58    1:36.86        
                  45.41     1:36.86 (51.45)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y        14 PAC-MR               2:13.99    2:16.99 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)     1:39.83 (34.75)     2:16.99 (37.16)
  2 Ortega, Meghan      15 TRI-MR               2:30.34    2:19.66 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.91 (36.19)     1:43.13 (35.22)     2:19.66 (36.53)
  3 Harris, Atsedemary  16 UN-MR                2:17.40    2:20.40 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.73 (34.74)     1:42.65 (36.92)     2:20.40 (37.75)
  4 Wachs, Lauren B     11 EAST-MR              2:55.00    2:55.39        
                  37.12     1:23.83 (46.71)     2:12.91 (49.08)     2:55.39 (42.48)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa        13 WEST-MR              2:13.09    2:13.41 SILV   
                  28.93     1:02.88 (33.95)     1:42.57 (39.69)     2:13.41 (30.84)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya     15 TRI-MR               2:10.59    2:15.32 SILV   
                  28.98     1:03.21 (34.23)     1:43.20 (39.99)     2:15.32 (32.12)
  3 Anderson, Kate E    13 WEST-MR              2:20.77    2:17.95 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.35 (35.27)     1:45.54 (40.19)     2:17.95 (32.41)
  4 Adams, Grace C      15 TRI$-MR              2:15.77    2:18.33 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.74 (34.59)     1:46.87 (42.13)     2:18.33 (31.46)
  5 Sichtnik, Sophia *  15 WEST-MR              2:23.67    2:19.15 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.89 (34.33)     1:46.01 (41.12)     2:19.15 (33.14)
  6 Panzarella, Abby    13 SCY-NJ               2:24.37    2:19.73 SILV   
                  29.46     1:04.20 (34.74)     1:46.29 (42.09)     2:19.73 (33.44)
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M  15 GAEL-MR              2:22.83    2:22.39 SILV   
                  30.32     1:07.95 (37.63)     1:49.64 (41.69)     2:22.39 (32.75)
  8 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR               2:16.47    2:23.60 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.72 (35.59)     1:50.77 (44.05)     2:23.60 (32.83)
  9 Mottura, Sofia L    16 WEST-MR              2:28.64    2:24.27 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.46 (37.33)     1:50.57 (42.11)     2:24.27 (33.70)
 10 Lee, Michelle S     15 PAC-MR               2:24.35    2:25.01 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.49 (37.82)     1:51.48 (41.99)     2:25.01 (33.53)
 11 Kelly, Alanna M     15 EAST-MR              2:28.94    2:28.46 SILV   
                  30.85     1:08.43 (37.58)     1:51.60 (43.17)     2:28.46 (36.86)
 12 Reyna, Margaux      18 WEST-MR              2:29.20    2:30.87        
                  29.27     1:06.98 (37.71)     1:55.46 (48.48)     2:30.87 (35.41)
 13 Mykytenko, Elizabe  15 TRI$-MR              2:28.84    2:31.77        
                  34.03     1:14.58 (40.55)     1:56.37 (41.79)     2:31.77 (35.40)
 14 Mallon, Faith E     15 EAST-MR              2:37.18    2:44.70        
                  35.42     1:19.26 (43.84)     2:06.30 (47.04)     2:44.70 (38.40)
 15 Brewi, Shannon E    16 TRI$-MR              2:31.83    2:46.26        
                  34.96     1:16.70 (41.74)     2:06.65 (49.95)     2:46.26 (39.61)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  METS
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              4:52.18    4:35.12 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.81 (33.95)     1:37.70 (33.89)     2:11.54 (33.84)
        2:52.17 (40.63)     3:32.94 (40.77)     4:04.09 (31.15)     4:35.12 (31.03)
  2 Moane, Courtney     16 TRI-MR               4:41.80    4:38.51 METS   
                  29.61     1:03.25 (33.64)     1:38.96 (35.71)     2:15.02 (36.06)
        2:53.88 (38.86)     3:33.09 (39.21)     4:06.42 (33.33)     4:38.51 (32.09)
  3 Vega, Isabella M    12 WEST-MR              4:42.52    4:42.29 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.77 (34.00)     1:39.78 (36.01)     2:16.11 (36.33)
        2:56.79 (40.68)     3:37.88 (41.09)     4:10.98 (33.10)     4:42.29 (31.31)
  4 Byrne, Kelly P      13 WEST-MR              4:58.91    4:52.52 SILV   
                  30.98     1:07.21 (36.23)     1:44.16 (36.95)     2:21.21 (37.05)
        3:02.01 (40.80)     3:42.73 (40.72)     4:18.68 (35.95)     4:52.52 (33.84)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y       13 WEST-MR              4:53.59    4:54.86 SILV   
                  31.92     1:10.58 (38.66)     1:47.52 (36.94)     2:24.29 (36.77)
        3:03.63 (39.34)     3:45.72 (42.09)     4:20.95 (35.23)     4:54.86 (33.91)
  6 Casellas, Krystin   12 WEST-MR                   NT    4:57.74 SILV   
                  30.23     1:05.35 (35.12)     1:44.33 (38.98)     2:23.38 (39.05)
        3:06.12 (42.74)     3:49.36 (43.24)     4:24.67 (35.31)     4:57.74 (33.07)
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T    12 WEST-MR              4:49.53    4:58.29 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.79 (35.47)     1:41.34 (35.55)     2:16.57 (35.23)
        3:02.97 (46.40)     3:49.82 (46.85)     4:23.80 (33.98)     4:58.29 (34.49)
  8 Flynn, Grace C      16 PAC-MR               4:50.47    5:02.58 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.38 (37.27)     1:46.10 (36.72)     2:22.02 (35.92)
        3:07.45 (45.43)     3:52.93 (45.48)     4:28.61 (35.68)     5:02.58 (33.97)
  9 Klein, Neala J      11 WEST-MR              5:07.30    5:04.59 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.56 (36.86)     1:44.34 (36.78)     2:22.82 (38.48)
        3:09.13 (46.31)     3:57.88 (48.75)     4:31.32 (33.44)     5:04.59 (33.27)
 10 Maierle, Lauren E   11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:06.81 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.39 (38.52)     1:50.80 (39.41)     2:29.29 (38.49)
        3:13.37 (44.08)     3:58.21 (44.84)     4:33.21 (35.00)     5:06.81 (33.60)
 11 Valentini, Ilaria   15 PAC-MR               4:54.31    5:10.32 SILV   
                  29.83     1:05.77 (35.94)     1:46.31 (40.54)     2:25.86 (39.55)
        3:13.63 (47.77)     3:59.09 (45.46)     4:34.32 (35.23)     5:10.32 (36.00)
 12 Bondikov, Sophia E  12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:11.03 SILV   
                  33.28     1:12.88 (39.60)     1:53.56 (40.68)     2:33.59 (40.03)
        3:16.82 (43.23)     4:00.38 (43.56)     4:36.65 (36.27)     5:11.03 (34.38)
 13 Singer, Quinn A     17 EAST-MR              5:09.23    5:11.06 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.03 (36.31)     1:50.61 (42.58)     2:30.55 (39.94)
        3:17.05 (46.50)     4:03.25 (46.20)     4:37.93 (34.68)     5:11.06 (33.13)
 14 Schwartz, Clare     14 SCY-NJ               5:05.62    5:11.37 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.69 (37.35)     1:47.11 (38.42)     2:26.81 (39.70)
        3:13.70 (46.89)     4:00.78 (47.08)     4:34.77 (33.99)     5:11.37 (36.60)
 15 Joyce, Maggie K     12 Storm-MR                  NT    5:18.28 SILV   
                  32.65     1:12.63 (39.98)     1:53.94 (41.31)     2:35.77 (41.83)
        3:22.00 (46.23)     4:08.22 (46.22)     4:43.56 (35.34)     5:18.28 (34.72)
 16 Euyoque, Nicole A   11 WEST-MR              5:22.95    5:18.94 SILV   
                  33.67     1:14.27 (40.60)     1:54.31 (40.04)     2:34.76 (40.45)
        3:22.75 (47.99)     4:09.46 (46.71)     4:44.43 (34.97)     5:18.94 (34.51)
 17 Penn, Haley J       12 Storm-MR             5:11.92    5:19.32 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.71 (38.59)     1:52.30 (41.59)     2:33.65 (41.35)
        3:19.28 (45.63)     4:05.65 (46.37)     4:43.03 (37.38)     5:19.32 (36.29)
 18 Shaw, Jessica M     14 PAC-MR               5:26.10    5:22.04 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.56 (40.46)     1:55.21 (40.65)     2:36.27 (41.06)
        3:21.89 (45.62)     4:07.95 (46.06)     4:45.27 (37.32)     5:22.04 (36.77)
 19 Lenes, Katie S      12 Storm-MR                  NT    5:31.82        
                  34.53     1:15.60 (41.07)     1:57.92 (42.32)     2:42.28 (44.36)
        3:29.40 (47.12)     4:17.34 (47.94)     4:53.62 (36.28)     5:31.82 (38.20)
 20 Sohng, Ella M       12 Storm-MR             5:50.57    5:37.58        
                  36.07     1:18.42 (42.35)     2:02.29 (43.87)     2:45.27 (42.98)
        3:32.93 (47.66)     4:22.04 (49.11)     5:00.59 (38.55)     5:37.58 (36.99)
 21 LePage, Charlotte   11 EAST-MR              6:10.00    5:41.14        
                  36.06     1:21.51 (45.45)     2:06.45 (44.94)     2:49.87 (43.42)
        3:40.04 (50.17)     4:31.63 (51.59)     5:05.51 (33.88)     5:41.14 (35.63)
 22 Genco, Olivia A     16 PAC-MR               5:37.85    5:47.30        
                  36.05     1:21.78 (45.73)     2:03.41 (41.63)     2:46.03 (42.62)
        3:37.52 (51.49)     4:28.08 (50.56)     5:07.28 (39.20)     5:47.30 (40.02)
 23 Morr, Isabelle N    14 PAC-MR               7:30.99    5:50.70        
                  36.21     1:22.34 (46.13)   2:53.71 (1:31.37)     3:41.59 (47.88)
        4:35.89 (54.30)     5:14.23 (38.34)     5:50.84 (36.61)         5:50.70 ( )
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T       12 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  35.15     1:16.62 (41.47)     2:00.62 (44.00)     2:43.84 (43.22)
        3:34.34 (50.50)     4:23.81 (49.47)     5:02.82 (39.01)          DQ (35.27)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                  30.79      30.53 JO     
  2 Cave, Sam W         10 GAEL-MR                31.38      30.88 JO     
  3 Isak, Ethan C       10 EAST-MR                34.85      31.48 JO     
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                31.63      31.71 SILV   
  5 Song, Aidan S       10 PAC-MR                 33.48      32.27 SILV   
  6 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR                 33.33      32.92 SILV   
  7 Bach, Mac           10 GAEL-MR                32.92      33.34 SILV   
  8 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR                36.21      33.47 SILV   
  9 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR                 35.27      34.10 SILV   
 10 Ellis, Charlie      10 TRI$-MR                42.09      34.33 SILV   
 11 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR                 36.97      34.84 SILV   
 12 Jadot, Olivier J     9 EAST-MR                34.17      34.90 SILV   
 13 Wei, Yuchen         10 EAST-MR                34.56      35.27        
 14 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                36.99      35.63        
 15 McCall, Jonathan G  10 Storm-MR               35.62      35.75        
 16 Katz, Robert G       8 TRI$-MR                37.46      35.82        
 17 Costello, Thomas    10 TRI-MR                 37.42      36.32        
 18 Fromme, Raymond A   10 SCY-NJ                 35.43      36.45        
 19 Jaeger, Luke W       9 WEST-MR                39.41      36.66        
 20 Park, Emet T         9 PAC-MR                 38.20      36.68        
 21 Ioselevich, Sam      8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      36.70        
 22 Sicard, Jack M       9 Storm-MR               41.49      36.80        
 23 McGurrin, Jack A    10 SCY-NJ                 38.40      37.28        
 24 Kolodziej, Marcel    9 TRI-MR                 40.52      37.76        
 25 Fabbri Purwin, Ber  10 Storm-MR               38.46      37.93        
 26 O'Toole, Harry H     9 EAST-MR                40.15      38.11        
 27 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                36.92      38.37        
 28 Hamerling, Travis   10 WEST-MR                37.65      38.52        
 29 Papaioannou, Georg  10 GAEL-MR                38.87      38.90        
 30 Poggioli, Peter E    9 TRI$-MR                37.69      39.05        
 31 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ                 36.02      39.26        
 32 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                36.21      39.84        
 33 Keymakh, Aiden R     9 TRI$-MR                42.67      39.91        
 34 Chan, Jonathan      10 TRI-MR                 43.50      41.28        
 35 Brichko, Joseph      9 TRI$-MR                44.41      42.56        
 36 Cassella, Daniel J   9 PAC-MR                 40.64      44.10        
 37 Hwang, Grant S      10 EAST-MR                42.74      44.39        
 38 Lee, Jude           10 PAC-MR                 44.90      44.43        
 39 Kim, Luca G          7 PAC-MR                 45.29      44.88        
 40 Lerner, Jonathan    10 Storm-MR                  NT      45.63        
 41 Karpenko, Stefan     9 PAC-MR                 42.36      46.89        
 42 Katz, Alan G         8 TRI$-MR                49.37      47.40        
 43 Cinek, Zak N         8 PAC-MR                 47.52      48.84        
 44 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ                 51.86      51.74        
 45 Khadinovich, Antho  10 TRI$-MR                56.64      52.58        
 46 Martinko, Thomas C   8 PAC-MR                 54.81      54.56        
 47 Herskovitz, Ofek J  10 PAC-MR               1:09.76    1:03.78        
 48 Milstein, Joseph D   9 PAC-MR               1:10.03    1:03.82        
 49 Teper, Brandon J     9 TRI$-MR                59.81    1:04.89        
 50 Tompa, Paul L        8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:11.13        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                1:07.40    1:06.55 JO     
                  32.37     1:06.55 (34.18)                                        
  2 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR              1:06.75    1:06.72 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.72 (34.81)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:07.34    1:07.21 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.21 (34.58)                                        
  4 Westervelt, Daniel  10 SCY-NJ               1:09.34    1:09.69 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.69 (36.60)                                        
  5 Sohng, Xander D     10 Storm-MR             1:14.57    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.27 (39.10)                                        
  6 Cave, Sam W         10 GAEL-MR              1:12.67    1:14.38 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.38 (38.49)                                        
  7 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR               1:16.54    1:14.63 SILV   
  8 Song, Aidan S       10 PAC-MR               1:15.05    1:15.80 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.80 (40.15)                                        
  9 Janec, Brady T      10 Storm-MR             1:17.94    1:17.12 SILV   
                  38.13     1:17.12 (38.99)                                        
 10 Katz, Robert G       8 TRI$-MR              1:25.98    1:19.25        
                  38.15     1:19.25 (41.10)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Griffin    9 GAEL-MR              1:14.30    1:19.65        
                  37.58     1:19.65 (42.07)                                        
 12 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR              1:22.89    1:19.76        
                  37.47     1:19.76 (42.29)                                        
 13 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR               1:24.70    1:19.82        
                  39.63     1:19.82 (40.19)                                        
 14 McCall, Jonathan G  10 Storm-MR             1:19.32    1:20.03        
                  38.44     1:20.03 (41.59)                                        
 15 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:17.87    1:21.99        
                  39.95     1:21.99 (42.04)                                        
 16 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR               1:21.46    1:22.25        
                  38.34     1:22.25 (43.91)                                        
 17 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR              1:18.13    1:23.06        
                  39.07     1:23.06 (43.99)                                        
 18 Kolodziej, Marcel    9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:24.97        
                  39.56     1:24.97 (45.41)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR              1:21.14    1:25.67        
                  40.94     1:25.67 (44.73)                                        
 20 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ               1:32.04    1:26.67        
                  41.30     1:26.67 (45.37)                                        
 21 Papaioannou, Georg  10 GAEL-MR              1:27.54    1:27.85        
                  42.05     1:27.85 (45.80)                                        
 22 Lyubman, Eric B      8 PAC-MR               1:30.03    1:29.19        
                  42.08     1:29.19 (47.11)                                        
 23 Ioselevich, Sam      8 TRI-MR               1:36.70    1:30.16        
                  40.19     1:30.16 (49.97)                                        
 24 Brichko, Joseph      9 TRI$-MR              1:37.07    1:30.78        
                  41.85     1:30.78 (48.93)                                        
 25 Pook, Kaden         10 TRI-MR               1:36.47    1:35.74        
                  44.38     1:35.74 (51.36)                                        
 26 Hwang, Grant S      10 EAST-MR              1:35.01    1:38.34        
                  46.09     1:38.34 (52.25)                                        
 27 Dalton, Zachary     10 TRI$-MR              1:39.01    1:39.02        
                  46.30     1:39.02 (52.72)                                        
 28 Barakat, Yassein    10 TRI-MR               1:53.54    1:42.66        
                  48.01     1:42.66 (54.65)                                        
 29 Kim, Luca G          7 PAC-MR               1:40.94    1:46.77        
                  49.89     1:46.77 (56.88)                                        
 30 Katz, Alan G         8 TRI$-MR              1:44.65    1:46.80        
                  49.39     1:46.80 (57.41)                                        
 31 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ               1:55.49    1:51.10        
                  51.54     1:51.10 (59.56)                                        
 32 Cinek, Zak N         8 PAC-MR               1:58.02    1:52.03        
                  52.49     1:52.03 (59.54)                                        
 33 Karpenko, Stefan     9 PAC-MR               1:42.46    1:54.26        
                  52.23   1:54.26 (1:02.03)                                        
 34 Khadinovich, Antho  10 TRI$-MR              1:39.91    2:04.88        
                  57.84   2:04.88 (1:07.04)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                2:21.97    2:20.71 JO     
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)     1:44.74 (37.43)     2:20.71 (35.97)
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              2:26.05    2:24.89 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.59 (37.77)     1:48.47 (36.88)     2:24.89 (36.42)
  3 Anderson, Quinn J    9 WEST-MR              2:32.41    2:34.51 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.20 (38.80)     1:54.52 (41.32)     2:34.51 (39.99)
  4 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR               3:00.77    2:38.41 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.23 (40.06)     1:57.18 (42.95)     2:38.41 (41.23)
  5 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR              3:00.99    2:45.62 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.29 (41.28)     2:01.79 (44.50)     2:45.62 (43.83)
  6 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR               3:10.77    2:55.61        
                  40.39     1:25.31 (44.92)     2:11.04 (45.73)     2:55.61 (44.57)
  7 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR               2:59.83    2:58.20        
                  39.33     1:25.61 (46.28)     2:13.86 (48.25)     2:58.20 (44.34)
  8 Fromme, Raymond A   10 SCY-NJ               2:44.89    2:58.46        
                  38.56     1:24.21 (45.65)     2:13.21 (49.00)     2:58.46 (45.25)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                  33.43      33.69 JO     
  2 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR                34.50      34.54 JO     
  3 Isak, Ethan C       10 EAST-MR                39.13      36.40 JO     
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                37.57      36.99 JO     
  5 Mugno, A.J.         10 EAST-MR                38.69      37.99 SILV   
  6 Ostashkin, Ivan D    9 EAST-MR                38.19      38.31 SILV   
  7 Sohng, Xander D     10 Storm-MR               38.47      38.45 SILV   
  8 Ambotas, Nikita      9 EAST-MR                39.15      38.50 SILV   
  9 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR                37.89      38.73 SILV   
 10 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                40.98      40.22 SILV   
 11 Bach, Mac           10 GAEL-MR                41.88      40.33 SILV   
 12 McCall, Jonathan G  10 Storm-MR               41.45      41.46 SILV   
 13 Fromme, Raymond A   10 SCY-NJ                 40.39      41.52 SILV   
 14 Jones, Micah S      10 EAST-MR                42.22      42.23 SILV   
 15 Sicard, Jack M       9 Storm-MR               43.17      42.68 SILV   
 16 Papaioannou, Georg  10 GAEL-MR                42.87      42.72 SILV   
 17 Costello, Thomas    10 TRI-MR                 45.00      43.28        
 18 Jaeger, Luke W       9 WEST-MR                45.04      43.63        
 19 Chan, Jonathan      10 TRI-MR                 47.11      43.81        
 20 Katz, Robert G       8 TRI$-MR                47.62      43.82        
 21 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                41.98      44.37        
 22 Karpenko, Stefan     9 PAC-MR                 45.58      44.50        
 23 McGurrin, Jack A    10 SCY-NJ                 44.92      44.53        
 24 Hamerling, Travis   10 WEST-MR                42.68      44.77        
 25 Ioselevich, Sam      8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.02        
 26 Park, Emet T         9 PAC-MR                 44.77      45.74        
 27 Keymakh, Aiden R     9 TRI$-MR                53.19      46.51        
 28 Kolodziej, Marcel    9 TRI-MR                 45.38      46.84        
 29 Fabbri Purwin, Ber  10 Storm-MR               50.20      47.66        
 30 O'Toole, Harry H     9 EAST-MR                48.76      48.70        
 31 Kim, Luca G          7 PAC-MR                 47.67      49.10        
 32 Poggioli, Peter E    9 TRI$-MR                49.60      49.47        
 33 Katz, Alan G         8 TRI$-MR                54.88      50.30        
 34 Hwang, Grant S      10 EAST-MR                49.61      50.78        
 35 Cinek, Zak N         8 PAC-MR               1:00.99      52.84        
 36 Cassella, Daniel J   9 PAC-MR                 52.56      56.06        
 37 Teper, Brandon J     9 TRI$-MR              1:05.91      57.56        
 38 Lee, Jude           10 PAC-MR                 56.52      57.67        
 39 Martinko, Thomas C   8 PAC-MR                 59.14      59.56        
 40 Barakat, Yassein    10 TRI-MR               1:10.81      59.66        
 41 Khadinovich, Antho  10 TRI$-MR                54.18    1:00.77        
 42 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ                 59.34    1:09.20        
 43 Milstein, Joseph D   9 PAC-MR               1:08.13    1:10.10        
 44 Tompa, Paul L        8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:14.75        
 45 Herskovitz, Ofek J  10 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:16.06        
 -- Martinko, Wiliam B   9 PAC-MR                 58.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lerner, Jonathan    10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                1:11.11    1:14.11 JO     
                  35.64     1:14.11 (38.47)                                        
  2 Westervelt, Daniel  10 SCY-NJ               1:31.89    1:16.54 JO     
                  36.86     1:16.54 (39.68)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:17.85    1:19.05 JO     
                  38.78     1:19.05 (40.27)                                        
  4 Anderson, Quinn J    9 WEST-MR              1:23.67    1:22.16 SILV   
                  40.19     1:22.16 (41.97)                                        
  5 Ambotas, Nikita      9 EAST-MR              1:22.77    1:25.62 SILV   
                  42.74     1:25.62 (42.88)                                        
  6 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR              1:32.41    1:26.07 SILV   
                  42.26     1:26.07 (43.81)                                        
  7 Janec, Brady T      10 Storm-MR             1:26.68    1:26.28 SILV   
                  43.41     1:26.28 (42.87)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR              1:29.18    1:26.81 SILV   
                  42.79     1:26.81 (44.02)                                        
  9 McCall, Jonathan G  10 Storm-MR             1:30.70    1:31.10 SILV   
                  44.38     1:31.10 (46.72)                                        
 10 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR               1:44.77    1:32.03 SILV   
                  44.08     1:32.03 (47.95)                                        
 11 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:34.23    1:32.39 SILV   
                  45.25     1:32.39 (47.14)                                        
 12 Papaioannou, Georg  10 GAEL-MR              1:37.88    1:32.40 SILV   
                  44.60     1:32.40 (47.80)                                        
 13 Katz, Robert G       8 TRI$-MR              1:52.37    1:34.45 SILV   
                  44.64     1:34.45 (49.81)                                        
 14 Karpenko, Stefan     9 PAC-MR               1:35.11    1:35.80 SILV   
                  45.14     1:35.80 (50.66)                                        
 15 Lyubman, Eric B      8 PAC-MR               1:40.65    1:36.92 SILV   
                  48.18     1:36.92 (48.74)                                        
 16 Chan, Jonathan      10 TRI-MR               1:44.35    1:38.39        
                  47.69     1:38.39 (50.70)                                        
 17 Kolodziej, Marcel    9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:40.53        
                  48.45     1:40.53 (52.08)                                        
 18 Hwang, Grant S      10 EAST-MR              1:46.18    1:43.55        
                  49.91     1:43.55 (53.64)                                        
 19 Kim, Luca G          7 PAC-MR               1:50.89    1:44.43        
                  48.46     1:44.43 (55.97)                                        
 20 Dalton, Zachary     10 TRI$-MR              2:05.05    1:48.29        
 21 Cinek, Zak N         8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:52.64        
                  55.16     1:52.64 (57.48)                                        
 22 Barakat, Yassein    10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:13.36        
                1:03.68   2:13.36 (1:09.68)                                        
 23 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ               2:22.58    2:13.55        
 -- Khadinovich, Antho  10 TRI$-MR              2:15.81         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:06.26        DQ (1:09.42)                                        
 -- Ioselevich, Sam      8 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.83          DQ (57.46)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR                38.02      39.49 JO     
  2 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                     NT      41.08 JO     
  3 Cave, Sam W         10 GAEL-MR                41.18      42.59 JO     
  4 Anderson, Quinn J    9 WEST-MR                43.60      43.51 SILV   
  5 Sullivan, Griffin    9 GAEL-MR                42.85      44.16 SILV   
  6 Ioselevich, Sam      8 TRI-MR                 47.79      46.28 SILV   
  7 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR                 48.06      46.96 SILV   
  8 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ                 47.63      47.10 SILV   
  9 Katz, Robert G       8 TRI$-MR                51.57      47.45 SILV   
 10 Ambotas, Nikita      9 EAST-MR                46.02      47.56 SILV   
 11 Kolodziej, Marcel    9 TRI-MR               1:10.00      48.30 SILV   
 12 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR                47.11      48.40 SILV   
 13 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                50.79      49.88        
 14 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR                 51.09      50.48        
 15 Pook, Kaden         10 TRI-MR                 53.73      52.20        
 16 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR                54.56      52.31        
 17 Brichko, Joseph      9 TRI$-MR                56.70      52.66        
 18 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR                 54.70      53.11        
 19 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                51.12      53.55        
 20 Chan, Jonathan      10 TRI-MR                 52.36      53.85        
 21 Hwang, Grant S      10 EAST-MR                54.84      54.19        
 22 Barakat, Yassein    10 TRI-MR                 57.17      54.40        
 23 Papaioannou, Georg  10 GAEL-MR                54.47      55.11        
 24 Lyubman, Eric B      8 PAC-MR                 59.65      55.47        
 25 Karpenko, Stefan     9 PAC-MR                 57.13      56.25        
 26 Katz, Alan G         8 TRI$-MR              1:03.33      59.58        
 27 Kim, Luca G          7 PAC-MR               1:06.61    1:03.98        
 28 Cinek, Zak N         8 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:08.24        
 29 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ               1:07.21    1:15.12        
 -- Dalton, Zachary     10 TRI$-MR              1:24.62         DQ        
      Other
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sohng, Xander D     10 Storm-MR             1:26.16    1:24.53 JO     
                  39.87     1:24.53 (44.66)                                        
  2 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR              1:23.18    1:25.93 JO     
                  40.10     1:25.93 (45.83)                                        
  3 Jones, Micah S      10 EAST-MR              1:28.19    1:28.30 JO     
                  41.30     1:28.30 (47.00)                                        
  4 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                1:31.28    1:29.92 JO     
                  43.27     1:29.92 (46.65)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR              1:29.82    1:30.66 JO     
                  43.10     1:30.66 (47.56)                                        
  6 Isak, Ethan C       10 EAST-MR              1:32.48    1:32.09 JO     
                  43.97     1:32.09 (48.12)                                        
  7 Cave, Sam W         10 GAEL-MR              1:31.11    1:34.69 SILV   
                  43.74     1:34.69 (50.95)                                        
  8 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ               1:40.89    1:37.23 SILV   
                  44.51     1:37.23 (52.72)                                        
  9 Mugno, A.J.         10 EAST-MR              1:36.89    1:39.18 SILV   
                  47.29     1:39.18 (51.89)                                        
 10 Hamerling, Travis   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.67 SILV   
                  47.46     1:41.67 (54.21)                                        
 11 Wei, Yuchen         10 EAST-MR              1:43.51    1:43.40 SILV   
                  48.78     1:43.40 (54.62)                                        
 12 Ambotas, Nikita      9 EAST-MR              1:42.10    1:43.41 SILV   
                  48.76     1:43.41 (54.65)                                        
 13 Ostashkin, Ivan D    9 EAST-MR              1:43.08    1:43.42 SILV   
                  48.80     1:43.42 (54.62)                                        
 14 Keymakh, Aiden R     9 TRI$-MR              1:46.05    1:44.11 SILV   
                  52.02     1:44.11 (52.09)                                        
 15 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR              1:49.67    1:47.78 SILV   
                  51.04     1:47.78 (56.74)                                        
 16 Kolodziej, Marcel    9 TRI-MR               1:50.00    1:49.14        
                  48.88   1:49.14 (1:00.26)                                        
 17 Chan, Jonathan      10 TRI-MR               1:54.59    1:51.55        
                  54.14     1:51.55 (57.41)                                        
 18 Cassella, Daniel J   9 PAC-MR               1:58.23    1:51.88        
                  53.10     1:51.88 (58.78)                                        
 19 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR              1:46.98    1:52.63        
                  55.02     1:52.63 (57.61)                                        
 20 Jaeger, Luke W       9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:53.53        
                  54.43     1:53.53 (59.10)                                        
 21 Hwang, Grant S      10 EAST-MR              2:00.23    1:57.33        
                  54.89   1:57.33 (1:02.44)                                        
 22 Lyubman, Eric B      8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:01.69        
                  59.31   2:01.69 (1:02.38)                                        
 23 Sicard, Jack M       9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:02.08        
                  56.86   2:02.08 (1:05.22)                                        
 24 McCall, Jonathan G  10 Storm-MR             1:57.26    2:04.10        
                  55.95   2:04.10 (1:08.15)                                        
 25 Park, Emet T         9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:12.95        
                1:01.87   2:12.95 (1:11.08)                                        
 26 Kim, Luca G          7 PAC-MR               2:22.75    2:25.52        
                1:10.17   2:25.52 (1:15.35)                                        
 -- Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ               1:44.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.81          DQ (55.96)                                        
 -- Herskovitz, Ofek J  10 PAC-MR               4:00.99         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Karpenko, Stefan     9 PAC-MR               2:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.04        DQ (1:03.69)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR                33.44      33.23 JO     
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR                36.47      36.43 SILV   
  3 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ                 36.21      37.62 SILV   
  4 Sohng, Xander D     10 Storm-MR               40.03      37.68 SILV   
  5 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR                 41.81      39.75 SILV   
  6 Song, Aidan S       10 PAC-MR                 39.25      39.81 SILV   
  7 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR                 45.71      40.83 SILV   
  8 Ellis, Charlie      10 TRI$-MR              1:06.80      41.67 SILV   
  9 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR                45.93      42.65 SILV   
 10 Katz, Robert G       8 TRI$-MR                43.65      43.67 SILV   
 11 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR                 45.77      44.67        
 12 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR                45.13      45.24        
 13 Jadot, Olivier J     9 EAST-MR                47.17      45.96        
 14 Lyubman, Eric B      8 PAC-MR                 46.56      46.64        
 15 Poggioli, Peter E    9 TRI$-MR                52.25      47.74        
 16 Papaioannou, Georg  10 GAEL-MR                50.27      48.72        
 17 Barakat, Yassein    10 TRI-MR                 57.26      51.82        
 18 Fabbri Purwin, Ber  10 Storm-MR               51.47      52.31        
 19 O'Toole, Harry H     9 EAST-MR                56.41      54.69        
 -- Katz, Alan G         8 TRI$-MR                56.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lerner, Jonathan    10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Khadinovich, Antho  10 TRI$-MR              1:10.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mugno, A.J.         10 EAST-MR                43.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:21.50    1:21.04 JO     
                  38.00     1:21.04 (43.04)                                        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.61 JO     
                  39.28     1:24.61 (45.33)                                        
  3 Sohng, Xander D     10 Storm-MR             1:35.44    1:27.17 SILV   
                  40.76     1:27.17 (46.41)                                        
  4 Song, Aidan S       10 PAC-MR               1:38.77    1:31.07 SILV   
                  41.52     1:31.07 (49.55)                                        
  5 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:41.79    1:45.75        
                  49.11     1:45.75 (56.64)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z    10 UN-MR                1:17.46    1:16.43 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.43 (40.77)                                        
  2 Isak, Ethan C       10 EAST-MR              1:18.42    1:19.76 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.76 (42.17)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              1:23.23    1:20.33 SILV   
                1:20.45         1:20.33 ( )                                        
  4 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ               1:21.68    1:21.80 SILV   
                  40.30     1:21.80 (41.50)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K      10 WEST-MR              1:22.02    1:23.72 SILV   
                  40.95     1:23.72 (42.77)                                        
  6 Jones, Micah S      10 EAST-MR              1:25.01    1:26.31 SILV   
                  43.35     1:26.31 (42.96)                                        
  7 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR               1:32.77    1:26.50 SILV   
                  40.63     1:26.50 (45.87)                                        
  8 Wei, Yuchen         10 EAST-MR              1:26.04    1:26.59 SILV   
                  40.12     1:26.59 (46.47)                                        
  9 Song, Aidan S       10 PAC-MR               1:30.90    1:27.03 SILV   
                  43.33     1:27.03 (43.70)                                        
 10 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR               1:31.84    1:28.07 SILV   
                  41.76     1:28.07 (46.31)                                        
 11 Cave, Sam W         10 GAEL-MR              1:25.84    1:28.41 SILV   
                  41.80     1:28.41 (46.61)                                        
 12 Bach, Mac           10 GAEL-MR              1:30.45    1:29.06        
                  42.49     1:29.06 (46.57)                                        
 13 Ostashkin, Ivan D    9 EAST-MR              1:27.29    1:29.32        
                  41.12     1:29.32 (48.20)                                        
 14 Ambotas, Nikita      9 EAST-MR              1:28.21    1:29.91        
                  43.84     1:29.91 (46.07)                                        
 15 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR              1:34.07    1:30.33        
                  44.44     1:30.33 (45.89)                                        
 16 Fromme, Raymond A   10 SCY-NJ               1:31.78    1:30.89        
                  43.41     1:30.89 (47.48)                                        
 17 Behrend, James C     9 WEST-MR              1:36.42    1:31.30        
                  45.08     1:31.30 (46.22)                                        
 18 Sorenson, Paulo S    9 WEST-MR              1:32.66    1:32.18        
                  42.65     1:32.18 (49.53)                                        
 19 Romanov, Max B      10 PAC-MR               1:38.08    1:33.63        
                  42.48     1:33.63 (51.15)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Will J    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.92        
                  43.35     1:34.92 (51.57)                                        
 21 Costello, Thomas    10 TRI-MR               1:39.88    1:38.06        
                  48.75     1:38.06 (49.31)                                        
 22 Ellis, Charlie      10 TRI$-MR              1:41.04    1:38.88        
                  48.17     1:38.88 (50.71)                                        
 23 Lyubman, Eric B      8 PAC-MR               1:44.65    1:40.02        
                  48.12     1:40.02 (51.90)                                        
 24 Ioselevich, Sam      8 TRI-MR               1:40.43    1:40.35        
                  50.64     1:40.35 (49.71)                                        
 25 Jadot, Olivier J     9 EAST-MR              1:35.89    1:40.64        
                  47.53     1:40.64 (53.11)                                        
 26 McGurrin, Jack A    10 SCY-NJ               1:39.89    1:41.82        
                  45.34     1:41.82 (56.48)                                        
 27 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ               1:38.26    1:44.69        
                  51.57     1:44.69 (53.12)                                        
 28 Brichko, Joseph      9 TRI$-MR              1:54.08    1:49.21        
                  55.12     1:49.21 (54.09)                                        
 29 Barakat, Yassein    10 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:52.85        
                  54.15     1:52.85 (58.70)                                        
 30 Lee, Jude           10 PAC-MR               1:56.18    1:53.59        
                  56.58     1:53.59 (57.01)                                        
 31 Cinek, Zak N         8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:01.97        
                  57.75   2:01.97 (1:04.22)                                        
 32 Christy, Jack       10 SCY-NJ               2:12.14    2:13.46        
                1:05.05   2:13.46 (1:08.41)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR              2:36.34    2:39.20 JO     
                  35.09     1:14.09 (39.00)     2:03.15 (49.06)     2:39.20 (36.05)
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              2:49.54    2:49.36 JO     
                  39.22     1:22.90 (43.68)     2:12.76 (49.86)     2:49.36 (36.60)
  3 Sohng, Xander D     10 Storm-MR             3:00.82    2:55.56 SILV   
                                1:27.96 ( )     2:15.94 (47.98)     2:55.56 (39.62)
  4 Sullivan, Griffin    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:04.50 SILV   
                  41.23   2:24.20 (1:42.97)     3:04.64 (40.44)         3:04.50 ( )
  5 Cave, Sam W         10 GAEL-MR              3:03.19    3:06.45 SILV   
                  46.29     1:32.96 (46.67)     2:27.20 (54.24)     3:06.45 (39.25)
  6 Khassanov, Tyler A  10 PAC-MR               3:25.77    3:07.84 SILV   
                  41.49   2:28.04 (1:46.55)     3:07.86 (39.82)         3:07.84 ( )
  7 Song, Aidan S       10 PAC-MR               3:20.00    3:09.59 SILV   
                  41.60     1:32.09 (50.49)     2:29.37 (57.28)     3:09.59 (40.22)
  8 McCall, Jonathan G  10 Storm-MR             3:21.80    3:14.35        
                  46.26     1:36.33 (50.07)     2:34.37 (58.04)     3:14.35 (39.98)
  9 Ambotas, Nikita      9 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:16.26        
                  49.34     1:34.48 (45.14)   2:36.52 (1:02.04)     3:16.26 (39.74)
 10 Kim, Elijah S        9 PAC-MR               3:11.03    3:18.33        
                  47.12     1:39.04 (51.92)     2:36.12 (57.08)     3:18.33 (42.21)
 11 Luo, Luke            9 TRI$-MR              3:10.00    3:20.27        
                                1:37.53 ( )     2:20.37 (42.84)     3:20.27 (59.90)
 -- Janec, Brady T      10 Storm-MR             3:18.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  43.57     1:31.31 (47.74)     2:26.27 (54.96)          DQ (42.47)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR                 27.06      26.63 JO     
  2 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR                28.54      27.38 JO     
  3 Curylo, Thaddeus J  11 GAEL-MR                27.87      28.01 SILV   
  4 Lyubman, Ron A      12 PAC-MR                 27.80      28.04 SILV   
  5 Tripido, Gavin C    12 PAC-MR                 28.47      28.32 SILV   
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel *  11 WEST-MR                29.57      28.58 SILV   
  7 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR                 29.38      29.04 SILV   
  8 Paltag, Danny I     12 PAC-MR                 29.73      29.70 SILV   
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph    11 TRI-MR                 30.19      29.86 SILV   
 10 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR                30.28      30.74        
 11 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ                 31.46      31.29        
 12 Tritter, Ellis S    12 PAC-MR                 30.58      31.39        
 13 Guz, Daniel         12 TRI$-MR                33.02      31.57        
 14 Lee, Nicholas J     11 TRI$-MR                32.54      31.76        
 15 Lokshin, Joshua     12 TRI$-MR                33.92      32.14        
 16 Carsen, Ryan A      12 GAEL-MR                31.92      33.00        
 17 Gluzman, Adam       11 TRI-MR                 32.82      33.10        
 18 Polenzani, Gianluc  12 GAEL-MR                32.80      33.51        
 19 Hwang, Yumin        12 PAC-MR                 36.16      34.08        
 20 Yung, Colin G       11 EAST-MR                37.05      35.16        
 21 Ahlborn, Nicholas   12 TRI-MR                 36.55      35.21        
 22 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR                 35.63      35.70        
 23 Moretti, David V    11 TRI$-MR                50.00      35.73        
 24 Coker, Nathaniel J  11 EAST-MR                34.50      35.94        
 25 Arapkiles, Ryan     11 SCY-NJ                 38.37      35.97        
 26 Sorbo, Dylan T      11 TRI$-MR                39.04      36.78        
 27 Ekshtat, David A    12 TRI$-MR                55.99      38.90        
 28 Knehr, Benjamin E   11 SCY-NJ                 40.18      39.18        
 29 Koo, David M        11 EAST-MR                38.99      39.46        
 30 Casper, Tyler       11 SCY-NJ                 40.54      40.18        
 31 Pohl, Andrew R      11 SCY-NJ                 38.32      40.35        
 32 Pohl, Michael E     11 SCY-NJ                 47.14      42.18        
 33 D'Ambrosio, Paul    11 TRI-MR                 43.10      47.09        
 34 Ortega-Brown, Sant  11 GAEL-MR                44.23      47.54        
 35 Zilberman, David M  11 PAC-MR                 51.18      51.26        
 -- Martinko, JP P      11 PAC-MR                 45.82         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR                56.37      56.20 JO     
                  26.57       56.20 (29.63)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR                 59.64      59.73 JO     
                  27.89       59.73 (31.84)                                        
  3 Lyubman, Ron A      12 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.61 (31.67)                                        
  4 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ               1:01.55    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.88 (31.48)                                        
  5 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR               1:02.17    1:01.34 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.34 (31.90)                                        
  6 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR              1:03.63    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.54 (31.92)                                        
  7 Tripido, Gavin C    12 PAC-MR               1:02.76    1:02.25 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.25 (31.98)                                        
  8 Lee, Cooper C       12 WEST-MR              1:04.19    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.31 (32.56)                                        
  9 Curylo, Thaddeus J  11 GAEL-MR              1:04.23    1:03.64 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.64 (33.48)                                        
 10 Paltag, Danny I     12 PAC-MR               1:04.54    1:04.38 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.38 (34.42)                                        
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR               1:08.38    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.27 (33.44)                                        
 12 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR              1:02.71    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.48 (33.94)                                        
 13 Peng, Thomas F      11 WEST-MR              1:06.57    1:05.73 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.73 (33.90)                                        
 14 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR              1:05.72    1:07.66        
                  32.06     1:07.66 (35.60)                                        
 15 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:04.98    1:08.00        
                  30.55     1:08.00 (37.45)                                        
 16 Ma, William         11 Storm-MR             1:12.10    1:09.48        
                  33.86     1:09.48 (35.62)                                        
 17 Guz, Daniel         12 TRI$-MR              1:16.36    1:13.02        
                  35.17     1:13.02 (37.85)                                        
 18 Malionek, Elias R   11 Storm-MR             1:13.00    1:14.65        
                  34.58     1:14.65 (40.07)                                        
 19 Pachkovskiy, Dylan  11 TRI$-MR              1:15.81    1:15.63        
                  35.77     1:15.63 (39.86)                                        
 20 Hwang, Yumin        12 PAC-MR               1:19.09    1:16.26        
                  36.37     1:16.26 (39.89)                                        
 21 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR               1:15.62    1:16.30        
                  35.63     1:16.30 (40.67)                                        
 22 Alvarado, Evan M    11 TRI$-MR              1:16.62    1:16.86        
                  36.54     1:16.86 (40.32)                                        
 23 Flanz, Matthew      11 SCY-NJ               1:21.51    1:17.01        
                  36.67     1:17.01 (40.34)                                        
 24 Carsen, Ryan A      12 GAEL-MR              1:14.03    1:17.68        
                  35.15     1:17.68 (42.53)                                        
 25 Sobczyk, Kyle       11 SCY-NJ               1:22.89    1:18.23        
                  38.02     1:18.23 (40.21)                                        
 26 Pucca, Joseph M     12 TRI$-MR              1:27.48    1:21.58        
                  38.70     1:21.58 (42.88)                                        
 27 Yung, Colin G       11 EAST-MR              1:23.41    1:23.66        
 28 Saharov, Alexander  11 TRI-MR               1:33.29    1:24.78        
                  39.41     1:24.78 (45.37)                                        
 29 Sznip, Mason        11 GAEL-MR              1:24.64    1:24.96        
                  39.26     1:24.96 (45.70)                                        
 30 Kim, Dylan M        11 TRI$-MR              1:45.18    1:25.10        
                  38.44     1:25.10 (46.66)                                        
 31 Knehr, Benjamin E   11 SCY-NJ               1:26.29    1:28.45        
                  41.34     1:28.45 (47.11)                                        
 32 Wu, Matthew         11 TRI$-MR              1:37.40    1:29.17        
                  41.23     1:29.17 (47.94)                                        
 33 Casper, Tyler       11 SCY-NJ               1:29.91    1:32.27        
                  42.41     1:32.27 (49.86)                                        
 34 Bramley, William L  12 PAC-MR               1:41.77    1:34.31        
                  44.54     1:34.31 (49.77)                                        
 35 Pohl, Michael E     11 SCY-NJ               1:36.76    1:35.85        
                  45.23     1:35.85 (50.62)                                        
 36 Bramley, Sean C     11 PAC-MR               1:58.65    1:37.50        
                  47.15     1:37.50 (50.35)                                        
 37 Martinko, JP P      11 PAC-MR               1:38.35    1:42.85        
                  46.73     1:42.85 (56.12)                                        
 38 Ortega-Brown, Sant  11 GAEL-MR              1:45.17    1:52.72        
                  49.63   1:52.72 (1:03.09)                                        
 -- Bharak, Leron S     11 PAC-MR               1:49.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  50.40        DQ (1:06.08)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              2:05.20    2:08.67 JO     
                  28.47     1:01.12 (32.65)     1:35.08 (33.96)     2:08.67 (33.59)
  2 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ               2:13.97    2:12.97 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.75 (34.31)     1:39.44 (34.69)     2:12.97 (33.53)
  3 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR              2:16.64    2:18.36 SILV   
                  33.97     1:08.52 (34.55)     1:43.98 (35.46)     2:18.36 (34.38)
  4 Kuo, Derrick        11 WEST-MR              2:20.43    2:23.35 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.32 (37.32)     1:47.94 (37.62)     2:23.35 (35.41)
  5 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR              2:24.43    2:30.17        
                  34.05     1:12.52 (38.47)     1:51.61 (39.09)     2:30.17 (38.56)
  6 Polese, Patrick L   12 Storm-MR             2:33.30    2:35.10        
                  34.63     1:14.16 (39.53)     1:54.79 (40.63)     2:35.10 (40.31)
  7 Curylo, Thaddeus J  11 GAEL-MR              2:26.24    2:37.60        
                  34.12     1:14.60 (40.48)   2:37.60 (1:23.00)                    
  8 Gluzman, Adam       11 TRI-MR               3:08.03    2:42.82        
                  37.40     1:19.90 (42.50)     2:04.39 (44.49)     2:42.82 (38.43)
  9 Pachkovskiy, Dylan  11 TRI$-MR              2:50.60    2:44.25        
                  38.20     1:20.61 (42.41)     2:04.57 (43.96)     2:44.25 (39.68)
 10 Alvarado, Evan M    11 TRI$-MR              2:55.18    2:48.26        
                  38.10     1:21.34 (43.24)     2:06.06 (44.72)     2:48.26 (42.20)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR                 29.56      29.16 JO     
  2 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR                32.48      31.43 JO     
  3 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ                 32.68      32.25 SILV   
  4 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR                31.75      32.28 SILV   
  5 Lyubman, Ron A      12 PAC-MR                 32.87      32.32 SILV   
  6 Tripido, Gavin C    12 PAC-MR                 32.54      32.41 SILV   
  7 Peng, Thomas F      11 WEST-MR                33.71      32.44 SILV   
  8 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR                 33.48      32.59 SILV   
  9 Kuo, Derrick        11 WEST-MR                35.18      33.59 SILV   
 10 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ                 35.96      34.05 SILV   
 11 Lokshin, Joshua     12 TRI$-MR                39.57      35.08 SILV   
 12 Wu, Andrew          12 TRI$-MR                34.91      35.53 SILV   
 13 Gluzman, Adam       11 TRI-MR                 39.20      35.81 SILV   
 14 Guz, Daniel         12 TRI$-MR                38.98      35.94 SILV   
 14 Cunniffe, Liam      12 SCY-NJ                 36.45      35.94 SILV   
 16 Ciurcina, Joseph    11 TRI-MR                 36.58      36.14        
 17 Ma, William         11 Storm-MR               35.05      38.13        
 18 Carsen, Ryan A      12 GAEL-MR                37.71      38.25        
 19 Pucca, Joseph M     12 TRI$-MR                43.73      39.39        
 20 Flanz, Matthew      11 SCY-NJ                 43.89      40.33        
 21 Yung, Colin G       11 EAST-MR                46.49      41.96        
 22 Hwang, Yumin        12 PAC-MR                 43.64      42.02        
 23 Sznip, Mason        11 GAEL-MR                44.31      42.64        
 24 Knehr, Benjamin E   11 SCY-NJ                 46.13      42.72        
 25 Wu, Matthew         11 TRI$-MR                47.91      42.73        
 26 Casper, Tyler       11 SCY-NJ                 43.35      44.17        
 27 Kim, Dylan M        11 TRI$-MR                48.75      45.41        
 28 Saharov, Alexander  11 TRI-MR                 48.36      45.80        
 29 Bramley, William L  12 PAC-MR                 50.00      47.96        
 30 Bramley, Sean C     11 PAC-MR                 45.68      50.11        
 31 Pohl, Michael E     11 SCY-NJ                 49.47      50.99        
 32 Martinko, JP P      11 PAC-MR                 51.82      52.93        
 33 Zilberman, David M  11 PAC-MR               1:01.41      57.82        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Sant  11 GAEL-MR                56.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Bharak, Leron S     11 PAC-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR               1:04.41    1:02.20 JO     
                  30.41     1:02.20 (31.79)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR              1:03.13    1:02.35 JO     
                  30.41     1:02.35 (31.94)                                        
  3 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              1:06.96    1:03.93 JO     
                  30.93     1:03.93 (33.00)                                        
  4 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR              1:07.75    1:09.57 SILV   
                  34.23     1:09.57 (35.34)                                        
  5 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR              1:11.90    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.52 (35.98)                                        
  6 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ               1:15.31    1:11.19 SILV   
                  34.17     1:11.19 (37.02)                                        
  7 Lyubman, Ron A      12 PAC-MR               1:10.85    1:11.91 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.91 (36.89)                                        
  8 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR               1:13.68    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.57 (37.09)                                        
  9 Kuo, Derrick        11 WEST-MR              1:13.86    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.80 (38.00)                                        
 10 Tang, Jayden C      12 EAST-MR              1:25.34    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.16 (39.63)                                        
 11 Paltag, Danny I     12 PAC-MR               1:17.34    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.40 (39.87)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR               1:16.72    1:15.70 SILV   
                  37.46     1:15.70 (38.24)                                        
 13 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR              1:12.55    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.86 (38.84)                                        
 14 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ               1:32.44    1:16.30 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.30 (39.50)                                        
 15 Tritter, Ellis S    12 PAC-MR               1:21.42    1:16.33 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.33 (39.32)                                        
 16 Lee, Cooper C       12 WEST-MR              1:19.67    1:18.36        
                  38.53     1:18.36 (39.83)                                        
 17 Polenzani, Gianluc  12 GAEL-MR              1:25.16    1:23.79        
                  41.00     1:23.79 (42.79)                                        
 18 Guz, Daniel         12 TRI$-MR              1:31.57    1:24.23        
                  39.97     1:24.23 (44.26)                                        
 19 Polese, Patrick L   12 Storm-MR             1:20.16    1:24.94        
                  40.23     1:24.94 (44.71)                                        
 20 Pachkovskiy, Dylan  11 TRI$-MR              1:26.45    1:26.67        
                  42.78     1:26.67 (43.89)                                        
 21 Coker, Nathaniel J  11 EAST-MR              1:24.97    1:28.15        
                  43.60     1:28.15 (44.55)                                        
 22 Carsen, Ryan A      12 GAEL-MR              1:30.87    1:28.19        
                  43.54     1:28.19 (44.65)                                        
 23 Sorbo, Dylan T      11 TRI$-MR              1:40.15    1:29.67        
 24 Yung, Colin G       11 EAST-MR              1:37.10    1:30.16        
 25 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR               1:29.78    1:31.94        
                  44.94     1:31.94 (47.00)                                        
 26 Knehr, Benjamin E   11 SCY-NJ               1:43.14    1:34.43        
                  45.61     1:34.43 (48.82)                                        
 27 Casper, Tyler       11 SCY-NJ               1:38.03    1:35.07        
                  44.91     1:35.07 (50.16)                                        
 28 Arapkiles, Ryan     11 SCY-NJ               1:44.53    1:35.84        
                  46.86     1:35.84 (48.98)                                        
 29 Ekshtat, David A    12 TRI$-MR              2:08.50    1:39.92        
                  45.71     1:39.92 (54.21)                                        
 30 Koo, David M        11 EAST-MR              1:51.94    1:43.40        
                  50.61     1:43.40 (52.79)                                        
 31 Pohl, Michael E     11 SCY-NJ               1:48.50    1:51.65        
                  54.04     1:51.65 (57.61)                                        
 32 D'Ambrosio, Paul    11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.96        
                  54.29     1:52.96 (58.67)                                        
 33 Martinko, JP P      11 PAC-MR               1:55.76    2:00.17        
                  56.71   2:00.17 (1:03.46)                                        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Sant  11 GAEL-MR              2:09.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:00.48        DQ (1:09.99)                                        
 -- Rinaldi, Jack       12 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  37.22          DQ (38.76)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel *  11 WEST-MR                39.10      36.45 JO     
  2 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR                 36.00      37.05 SILV   
  3 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ                 37.55      37.58 SILV   
  4 Tang, Jayden C      12 EAST-MR                40.00      37.76 SILV   
  5 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR                40.39      38.98 SILV   
  6 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR                36.89      39.36 SILV   
  7 Tritter, Ellis S    12 PAC-MR                 39.88      39.68 SILV   
  8 Paltag, Danny I     12 PAC-MR                 38.62      39.89 SILV   
  9 Lokshin, Joshua     12 TRI$-MR                43.41      40.71        
 10 Rinaldi, Jack       12 TRI-MR                 40.89      40.94        
 11 Gluzman, Adam       11 TRI-MR                 43.45      42.30        
 12 Carsen, Ryan A      12 GAEL-MR                40.56      42.51        
 13 Polenzani, Gianluc  12 GAEL-MR                42.25      43.23        
 14 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ                 44.58      44.33        
 15 Hwang, Yumin        12 PAC-MR                 48.18      45.61        
 16 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR                 47.85      48.74        
 17 Ahlborn, Nicholas   12 TRI-MR                 54.98      49.33        
 18 Knehr, Benjamin E   11 SCY-NJ                 48.15      49.38        
 19 Pohl, Andrew R      11 SCY-NJ                 52.12      50.01        
 20 Arapkiles, Ryan     11 SCY-NJ                 52.63      51.68        
 21 Ekshtat, David A    12 TRI$-MR              1:05.96      51.72        
 22 Koo, David M        11 EAST-MR                52.02      52.09        
 23 Guz, Daniel         12 TRI$-MR                52.89      52.45        
 24 Sorbo, Dylan T      11 TRI$-MR                57.65      54.13        
 25 Zilberman, David M  11 PAC-MR                 58.78      57.33        
 26 D'Ambrosio, Paul    11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.58        
 27 Ortega-Brown, Sant  11 GAEL-MR              1:01.15    1:01.30        
 28 Casper, Tyler       11 SCY-NJ                 52.89         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR              1:11.24    1:09.79 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.79 (36.68)                                        
  2 Peng, Thomas F      11 WEST-MR              1:16.50    1:16.76 JO     
                  35.89     1:16.76 (40.87)                                        
  3 Kuo, Derrick        11 WEST-MR              1:17.77    1:18.02 JO     
                  37.46     1:18.02 (40.56)                                        
  4 Sichtnik, Daniel *  11 WEST-MR              1:26.40    1:19.87 SILV   
                  38.22     1:19.87 (41.65)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR               1:33.57    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.08 (42.49)                                        
  6 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:19.66    1:24.43 SILV   
                  38.53     1:24.43 (45.90)                                        
  7 Paltag, Danny I     12 PAC-MR               1:24.41    1:27.89        
                  42.51     1:27.89 (45.38)                                        
  8 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR              1:29.41    1:28.62        
                  41.80     1:28.62 (46.82)                                        
  9 Lokshin, Joshua     12 TRI$-MR              1:34.80    1:29.30        
                  41.41     1:29.30 (47.89)                                        
 10 Gluzman, Adam       11 TRI-MR               1:35.21    1:32.99        
                  44.05     1:32.99 (48.94)                                        
 11 Carsen, Ryan A      12 GAEL-MR              1:37.31    1:34.55        
                  43.07     1:34.55 (51.48)                                        
 12 Flanz, Matthew      11 SCY-NJ               1:41.89    1:39.36        
                  45.99     1:39.36 (53.37)                                        
 13 Polese, Patrick L   12 Storm-MR             1:39.17    1:40.18        
                  46.05     1:40.18 (54.13)                                        
 14 Malionek, Elias R   11 Storm-MR             1:40.46    1:42.51        
                  48.74     1:42.51 (53.77)                                        
 15 Saharov, Alexander  11 TRI-MR               1:49.38    1:45.96        
                  50.78     1:45.96 (55.18)                                        
 16 Knehr, Benjamin E   11 SCY-NJ               1:54.72    1:46.60        
                  50.37     1:46.60 (56.23)                                        
 17 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR               1:43.22    1:47.51        
                  51.10     1:47.51 (56.41)                                        
 18 Noto, Michael       11 TRI-MR               1:52.81    1:52.34        
                  56.03     1:52.34 (56.31)                                        
 19 Zilberman, David M  11 PAC-MR               4:00.99    1:56.90        
                1:00.54     1:56.90 (56.36)                                        
 20 Pohl, Andrew R      11 SCY-NJ               2:11.03    1:56.95        
                  55.72   1:56.95 (1:01.23)                                        
 21 Bramley, Sean C     11 PAC-MR               1:59.77    2:04.54        
                  59.57   2:04.54 (1:04.97)                                        
 22 Martinko, JP P      11 PAC-MR               2:07.77    2:12.42        
                1:02.04   2:12.42 (1:10.38)                                        
 -- Ortega-Brown, Sant  11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:02.92        DQ (1:10.15)                                        
 -- Sznip, Mason        11 GAEL-MR              2:02.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  56.23        DQ (1:10.73)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR                28.37      28.15 JO     
  2 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR                28.26      28.36 JO     
  3 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR                 29.41      28.53 JO     
  4 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR                30.02      29.72 JO     
  5 Sichtnik, Daniel *  11 WEST-MR                33.71      31.19 SILV   
  6 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR                 31.00      31.24 SILV   
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR                 33.39      32.06 SILV   
  8 Wu, Andrew          12 TRI$-MR                32.52      32.93 SILV   
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph    11 TRI-MR                 34.98      33.35 SILV   
 10 Lee, Cooper C       12 WEST-MR                35.62      34.06 SILV   
 11 Lokshin, Joshua     12 TRI$-MR                37.33      34.93        
 12 Cunniffe, Liam      12 SCY-NJ                 34.68      34.94        
 13 Paltag, Danny I     12 PAC-MR                 34.22      35.05        
 14 Lee, Nicholas J     11 TRI$-MR                37.87      36.59        
 15 Ma, William         11 Storm-MR               36.20      37.05        
 16 Malionek, Elias R   11 Storm-MR               36.33      37.52        
 17 Polenzani, Gianluc  12 GAEL-MR                38.90      37.55        
 18 Guz, Daniel         12 TRI$-MR                39.48      37.59        
 19 Polese, Patrick L   12 Storm-MR               38.81      37.82        
 20 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ                 35.65      38.77        
 21 Alvarado, Evan M    11 TRI$-MR                41.73      42.70        
 22 Pucca, Joseph M     12 TRI$-MR                43.85      44.58        
 23 Yung, Colin G       11 EAST-MR                50.48      45.86        
 24 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR                 43.33      46.59        
 25 Noto, Michael       11 TRI-MR                 52.05      47.97        
 26 Pohl, Andrew R      11 SCY-NJ                 47.14      52.07        
 27 Casper, Tyler       11 SCY-NJ                 47.89      54.90        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              1:00.07      59.92 JO     
                  28.20       59.92 (31.72)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR               1:06.62    1:06.08 JO     
                  29.79     1:06.08 (36.29)                                        
  3 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR              1:10.40    1:07.44 JO     
                  30.52     1:07.44 (36.92)                                        
  4 Lyubman, Ron A      12 PAC-MR               1:09.22    1:09.26 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.26 (37.16)                                        
  4 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ               1:10.10    1:09.26 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.26 (36.59)                                        
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel *  11 WEST-MR              1:11.02    1:09.64 JO     
                  32.48     1:09.64 (37.16)                                        
  7 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR               1:19.91    1:10.00 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.00 (37.30)                                        
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR               1:20.52    1:13.91 SILV   
                  32.88     1:13.91 (41.03)                                        
  9 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR               1:14.22    1:14.47 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.47 (40.78)                                        
 10 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR              1:15.00    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.28 (40.35)                                        
 11 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR              1:17.50    1:18.57        
                  35.70     1:18.57 (42.87)                                        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph    11 TRI-MR               2:02.62    1:18.58        
                  36.05     1:18.58 (42.53)                                        
 13 Curylo, Thaddeus J  11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:19.19        
                  35.01     1:19.19 (44.18)                                        
 14 Lokshin, Joshua     12 TRI$-MR              1:32.45    1:24.38        
                  37.39     1:24.38 (46.99)                                        
 15 Lee, Nicholas J     11 TRI$-MR              1:47.15    1:28.26        
                  40.25     1:28.26 (48.01)                                        
 16 Yung, Colin G       11 EAST-MR              1:59.00    1:46.92        
                  48.19     1:46.92 (58.73)                                        
 -- Coker, Nathaniel J  11 EAST-MR              1:42.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.69          DQ (55.45)                                        
 -- Ahlborn, Nicholas   12 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.22          DQ (44.99)                                        
 -- Polese, Patrick L   12 Storm-MR             1:37.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.81          DQ (50.17)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR               1:08.69    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.57     1:09.47 (35.90)                                        
  2 Morrison, Kandrew   12 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:09.66 JO     
                  31.61     1:09.66 (38.05)                                        
  3 Peng, Thomas F      11 WEST-MR              1:08.41    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.23 (36.86)                                        
  4 Sichtnik, Daniel *  11 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.31 (36.98)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR               1:11.82    1:10.44 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.44 (37.98)                                        
  6 Tripido, Gavin C    12 PAC-MR               1:11.94    1:11.86 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.86 (38.55)                                        
  7 Townsend, Chance J  11 WEST-MR              1:11.87    1:12.25 SILV   
                  33.18     1:12.25 (39.07)                                        
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR               1:18.27    1:13.95 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.95 (39.81)                                        
  9 Curylo, Thaddeus J  11 GAEL-MR              1:17.54    1:18.14        
                  35.56     1:18.14 (42.58)                                        
 10 Wu, Andrew          12 TRI$-MR              1:21.91    1:19.94        
                  37.09     1:19.94 (42.85)                                        
 11 Cunniffe, Liam      12 SCY-NJ               1:23.89    1:20.25        
                  35.69     1:20.25 (44.56)                                        
 12 Gutierrez, Christo  11 SCY-NJ               1:23.93    1:20.64        
                  36.72     1:20.64 (43.92)                                        
 13 Polenzani, Gianluc  12 GAEL-MR              1:28.72    1:22.91        
                  37.87     1:22.91 (45.04)                                        
 14 Hwang, Yumin        12 PAC-MR               1:32.20    1:28.52        
                  42.37     1:28.52 (46.15)                                        
 15 Pachkovskiy, Dylan  11 TRI$-MR              1:27.93    1:29.16        
                  43.41     1:29.16 (45.75)                                        
 16 Noto, Michael       11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:41.60        
                  49.60     1:41.60 (52.00)                                        
 17 Wu, Matthew         11 TRI$-MR              1:40.81    1:41.71        
                  48.56     1:41.71 (53.15)                                        
 18 Kim, Dylan M        11 TRI$-MR              2:10.18    1:41.80        
                  48.88     1:41.80 (52.92)                                        
 -- Lee, Nicholas J     11 TRI$-MR              1:24.89         DQ        
      Two strokes under water - breast
                  37.78          DQ (46.17)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR              2:18.67    2:17.14 JO     
                  28.98     1:03.78 (34.80)     1:44.30 (40.52)     2:17.14 (32.84)
  2 Tripido, Gavin C    12 PAC-MR               2:33.95    2:33.11 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.40 (38.90)     1:58.87 (47.47)     2:33.11 (34.24)
  3 Kuo, Derrick        11 WEST-MR              2:33.59    2:35.98 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.62 (39.06)     1:59.56 (43.94)     2:35.98 (36.42)
  4 Lee, Cooper C       12 WEST-MR              2:39.73    2:37.59 SILV   
                  35.53     1:17.85 (42.32)     2:02.07 (44.22)     2:37.59 (35.52)
  5 Rinaldi, Jack       12 TRI-MR               2:47.68    2:41.49 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.85 (41.02)     2:04.86 (47.01)     2:41.49 (36.63)
  6 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR               2:46.51    2:42.71 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.50 (40.06)     2:06.19 (50.69)     2:42.71 (36.52)
  7 Tang, Jayden C      12 EAST-MR              2:52.93    2:45.57 SILV   
                  33.81     1:14.73 (40.92)     2:05.43 (50.70)     2:45.57 (40.14)
  8 Curylo, Thaddeus J  11 GAEL-MR              2:52.37    2:52.83        
                  37.35     1:20.51 (43.16)     2:13.47 (52.96)     2:52.83 (39.36)
  9 Polese, Patrick L   12 Storm-MR             2:57.83    2:55.99        
                  41.28     1:27.13 (45.85)     2:17.79 (50.66)     2:55.99 (38.20)
 10 Pachkovskiy, Dylan  11 TRI$-MR              3:10.37    3:12.26        
                  48.22     1:35.62 (47.40)     2:30.90 (55.28)     3:12.26 (41.36)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR                 23.69      23.90 JO     
  2 Karpenko, Dennis    14 PAC-MR                 24.22      24.20 JO     
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR                 24.10      24.22 JO     
  4 Kruty, Leo          13 TRI$-MR                25.29      24.85 SILV   
  5 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR               25.83      25.53 SILV   
  6 Rockwell, Darren    13 SCY-NJ                 25.77      25.68 SILV   
  7 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR                 26.33      25.77 SILV   
  8 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR                24.84      26.04 SILV   
  9 Yadgarov, Daniel    13 TRI$-MR                26.62      26.21 SILV   
 10 Akinla, Sebastian   13 Storm-MR               26.56      26.59 SILV   
 11 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR               26.35      26.97        
 12 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR                27.04      27.14        
 13 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR               27.42      27.27        
 14 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR                27.25      27.43        
 15 Han, Jason T        13 PAC-MR                 28.18      27.53        
 16 David, Sebastian    13 TRI$-MR                29.87      27.98        
 17 Pierre-Louis, Aide  13 PAC-MR                 28.16      28.19        
 18 Kubrin, Kenneth     13 SCY-NJ                 28.21      28.40        
 19 Castillo, Jesse     13 TRI-MR                 33.24      28.46        
 20 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR                28.25      28.51        
 21 Lee, Tam            13 PAC-MR                 28.51      28.94        
 22 Mayzlin, Eric       14 TRI$-MR                30.79      28.99        
 23 Wang, Andy Y        13 WEST-MR                28.94      29.13        
 24 Enriquez, Matthew   14 SCY-NJ                 29.02      29.20        
 25 Freeman, Michael A  14 GAEL-MR                29.53      29.35        
 26 Barakat, Youssef    13 TRI-MR                 30.05      29.90        
 27 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR                29.43      30.09        
 28 Delacruz, Gabriel   13 TRI-MR                 32.52      30.10        
 29 Koo, Joshua M       13 EAST-MR                30.19      30.16        
 30 Kolesnikov, Nicky   13 PAC-MR                 31.27      31.50        
 31 Kazak, Maxim        13 TRI-MR                 34.32      32.39        
 31 Santos, Thomas J    13 PAC-MR                 32.40      32.39        
 33 Heo, Taeseong N     14 PAC-MR                 32.79      32.47        
 34 Economos, John Mic  13 TRI-MR                 38.85      33.43        
 35 Riccio, Scott F     13 PAC-MR                 34.61      34.02        
 36 Guillaume, Ayden    13 WEST-MR                34.34      34.45        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR                 52.15      50.57 JO     
                  24.17       50.57 (26.40)                                        
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR                    NT      52.50 JO     
                  24.72       52.50 (27.78)                                        
  3 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR                 53.27      53.32 JO     
                  25.45       53.32 (27.87)                                        
  4 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ                 54.64      54.27 SILV   
                  26.16       54.27 (28.11)                                        
  5 Karpenko, Dennis    14 PAC-MR                 53.82      54.39 SILV   
                  25.08       54.39 (29.31)                                        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR                    NT      54.68 SILV   
                  26.16       54.68 (28.52)                                        
  7 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR                57.88      57.11 SILV   
                  27.74       57.11 (29.37)                                        
  8 Rockwell, Darren    13 SCY-NJ                 57.61      57.41 SILV   
                  27.49       57.41 (29.92)                                        
  9 Gluzman, Joshua I   13 TRI-MR                 57.48      57.81 SILV   
                  27.24       57.81 (30.57)                                        
 10 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR                57.89      58.46 SILV   
                  28.41       58.46 (30.05)                                        
 11 Yadgarov, Daniel    13 TRI$-MR                59.74      58.60 SILV   
                  27.79       58.60 (30.81)                                        
 12 David, Sebastian    13 TRI$-MR              1:00.56      58.98 SILV   
                  28.57       58.98 (30.41)                                        
 13 Amar, Henry R       13 EAST-MR                58.50      59.61        
                  28.90       59.61 (30.71)                                        
 14 McNulty, Harry S    14 EAST-MR              1:00.70    1:00.80        
                  29.03     1:00.80 (31.77)                                        
 15 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR              1:02.77    1:00.89        
                  29.31     1:00.89 (31.58)                                        
 16 Fieldale, Connor J  14 GAEL-MR              1:01.25    1:01.92        
                  29.84     1:01.92 (32.08)                                        
 17 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR                59.71    1:02.18        
                  28.99     1:02.18 (33.19)                                        
 18 Maselli, Paolo      13 PAC-MR               1:04.88    1:02.36        
                  29.88     1:02.36 (32.48)                                        
 19 Pierre-Louis, Aide  13 PAC-MR               1:04.48    1:03.72        
                  29.99     1:03.72 (33.73)                                        
 20 Han, Jason T        13 PAC-MR               1:04.77    1:04.08        
                  29.89     1:04.08 (34.19)                                        
 21 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR              1:03.16    1:05.32        
                  31.63     1:05.32 (33.69)                                        
 22 Kubrin, Kenneth     13 SCY-NJ               1:07.93    1:05.73        
                  31.26     1:05.73 (34.47)                                        
 23 Kolesnikov, Nicky   13 PAC-MR               1:08.86    1:07.60        
                  32.51     1:07.60 (35.09)                                        
 24 Barakat, Youssef    13 TRI-MR               1:08.94    1:09.91        
                  32.96     1:09.91 (36.95)                                        
 25 Karamanougian, Dan  13 PAC-MR               1:11.36    1:11.35        
                  33.89     1:11.35 (37.46)                                        
 26 Distephano, Paul    14 TRI-MR               1:11.01    1:12.32        
                  33.43     1:12.32 (38.89)                                        
 27 Lee, Tam            13 PAC-MR               1:08.78    1:13.34        
                  31.50     1:13.34 (41.84)                                        
 28 Vargas, Ethan B     13 Storm-MR             1:11.97    1:13.47        
                  34.69     1:13.47 (38.78)                                        
 29 Heo, Taeseong N     14 PAC-MR               1:17.44    1:13.61        
                  34.10     1:13.61 (39.51)                                        
 30 Santos, Thomas J    13 PAC-MR               1:15.80    1:14.97        
                  34.28     1:14.97 (40.69)                                        
 31 Riccio, Scott F     13 PAC-MR               1:27.51    1:27.24        
                  40.90     1:27.24 (46.34)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR               1:55.08    1:55.31 JO     
                  26.78       55.90 (29.12)     1:25.96 (30.06)     1:55.31 (29.35)
  2 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR               1:54.32    1:55.40 JO     
                  26.88       56.26 (29.38)     1:26.54 (30.28)     1:55.40 (28.86)
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR               2:00.18    1:56.28 JO     
                  26.81       56.63 (29.82)     1:26.87 (30.24)     1:56.28 (29.41)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR               2:05.71    1:58.28 SILV   
                  27.36       57.08 (29.72)     1:27.84 (30.76)     1:58.28 (30.44)
  5 Karpenko, Dennis    14 PAC-MR               2:08.37    2:05.45 SILV   
                  26.01       56.35 (30.34)     1:30.91 (34.56)     2:05.45 (34.54)
  6 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              2:04.86    2:05.99 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.48 (31.65)     1:33.40 (32.92)     2:05.99 (32.59)
  7 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               2:02.08    2:06.31 SILV   
                  29.01     1:02.13 (33.12)     1:34.93 (32.80)     2:06.31 (31.38)
  8 Kruty, Leo          13 TRI$-MR              2:13.74    2:07.92 SILV   
                  27.57     1:00.58 (33.01)     1:35.03 (34.45)     2:07.92 (32.89)
  9 Lucchese, Felix B   14 Storm-MR             2:07.26    2:09.28 SILV   
                  29.04     1:01.99 (32.95)     1:36.70 (34.71)     2:09.28 (32.58)
 10 David, Sebastian    13 TRI$-MR              2:12.48    2:10.20 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.01 (32.92)     1:36.80 (34.79)     2:10.20 (33.40)
 11 Rockwell, Darren    13 SCY-NJ               2:08.06    2:10.24 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.59 (32.94)     1:36.94 (34.35)     2:10.24 (33.30)
 12 Yadgarov, Daniel    13 TRI$-MR              2:12.19    2:12.01 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.45 (34.33)     1:38.68 (33.23)     2:12.01 (33.33)
 13 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR              2:11.99    2:13.47 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.04 (34.10)     1:39.67 (35.63)     2:13.47 (33.80)
 14 Freeman, Michael A  14 GAEL-MR              2:16.64    2:14.84        
                  31.44     1:06.03 (34.59)     1:41.18 (35.15)     2:14.84 (33.66)
 15 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              2:18.81    2:16.47        
                  29.97     1:04.87 (34.90)     1:41.72 (36.85)     2:16.47 (34.75)
 16 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR              2:16.75    2:17.69        
                  31.47     1:06.44 (34.97)     1:42.44 (36.00)     2:17.69 (35.25)
 17 Maselli, Paolo      13 PAC-MR               2:25.57    2:19.33        
                  31.52     1:06.77 (35.25)     1:43.69 (36.92)     2:19.33 (35.64)
 18 Castillo, Jesse     13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:20.57        
                  30.99     1:06.44 (35.45)     1:44.96 (38.52)     2:20.57 (35.61)
 19 Mayzlin, Eric       14 TRI$-MR              2:30.81    2:21.39        
                  30.29     1:06.71 (36.42)     1:45.43 (38.72)     2:21.39 (35.96)
 20 Delacruz, Gabriel   13 TRI-MR               2:45.45    2:22.27        
                  32.53     1:08.95 (36.42)     1:46.04 (37.09)     2:22.27 (36.23)
 21 Kolesnikov, Nicky   13 PAC-MR               2:25.62    2:23.36        
                  32.75     1:08.63 (35.88)     1:45.65 (37.02)     2:23.36 (37.71)
 22 Koo, Joshua M       13 EAST-MR              2:32.51    2:26.82        
                                1:12.37 ( )   2:26.82 (1:14.45)                    
 23 Pierre-Louis, Aide  13 PAC-MR               2:32.38    2:27.84        
                  33.09                             1:50.64 ( )     2:27.84 (37.20)
 24 Han, Jason T        13 PAC-MR               2:32.39    2:28.05        
                  33.35     1:12.08 (38.73)     1:51.32 (39.24)     2:28.05 (36.73)
 25 Kubrin, Kenneth     13 SCY-NJ               2:28.58    2:33.61        
                  31.25     1:09.39 (38.14)     1:51.21 (41.82)     2:33.61 (42.40)
 26 Barakat, Youssef    13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:39.56        
                  34.23     1:14.40 (40.17)     1:57.32 (42.92)     2:39.56 (42.24)
 27 Heo, Taeseong N     14 PAC-MR               2:50.78    2:50.49        
                  33.82     1:18.07 (44.25)     2:06.45 (48.38)     2:50.49 (44.04)
 28 Santos, Thomas J    13 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:52.50        
                  34.54     1:18.10 (43.56)     2:05.52 (47.42)     2:52.50 (46.98)
 29 Economos, John Mic  13 TRI-MR               2:27.74    2:56.69        
                  36.32     1:22.21 (45.89)     2:09.95 (47.74)     2:56.69 (46.74)
 30 Lee, Tam            13 PAC-MR               2:57.59    2:58.11        
                  35.98     1:21.69 (45.71)   2:58.11 (1:36.42)                    
 31 Guillaume, Ayden    13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:59.66        
                  39.73     1:24.38 (44.65)     2:11.93 (47.55)     2:59.66 (47.73)
 32 Riccio, Scott F     13 PAC-MR               2:57.37    3:01.52        
                  39.18     1:25.47 (46.29)     2:13.44 (47.97)     3:01.52 (48.08)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pintchouk, Max      14 TRI-MR                 57.32      59.28 JO     
                  28.93       59.28 (30.35)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L    14 TRI-MR                 59.99      59.91 JO     
                  29.42       59.91 (30.49)                                        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:00.89 JO     
                  29.60     1:00.89 (31.29)                                        
  4 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               1:01.26    1:02.22 SILV   
                  30.41     1:02.22 (31.81)                                        
  5 Karpenko, Dennis    14 PAC-MR               1:03.24    1:03.19 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.19 (33.48)                                        
  6 Lucchese, Felix B   14 Storm-MR             1:07.14    1:05.77 SILV   
                  32.46     1:05.77 (33.31)                                        
  7 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR             1:04.56    1:06.84 SILV   
                  32.97     1:06.84 (33.87)                                        
  8 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             1:08.38    1:07.72 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.72 (34.67)                                        
  9 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR              1:11.79    1:10.32        
                  34.58     1:10.32 (35.74)                                        
 10 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR             1:08.93    1:11.15        
                  35.02     1:11.15 (36.13)                                        
 11 McNulty, Harry S    14 EAST-MR              1:14.72    1:12.47        
                  35.45     1:12.47 (37.02)                                        
 12 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR              1:15.93    1:13.12        
                  35.72     1:13.12 (37.40)                                        
 13 Fieldale, Connor J  14 GAEL-MR              1:11.53    1:13.17        
                  35.83     1:13.17 (37.34)                                        
 14 Amar, Henry R       13 EAST-MR              1:13.73    1:13.52        
                  36.46     1:13.52 (37.06)                                        
 15 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              1:16.53    1:16.96        
                  36.35     1:16.96 (40.61)                                        
 16 Lee, Tam            13 PAC-MR               1:24.54    1:20.76        
                  36.95     1:20.76 (43.81)                                        
 17 Santos, Thomas J    13 PAC-MR               1:18.78    1:22.14        
                  38.98     1:22.14 (43.16)                                        
 18 Karamanougian, Dan  13 PAC-MR               1:23.53    1:23.32        
                  39.99     1:23.32 (43.33)                                        
 19 Riccio, Scott F     13 PAC-MR               1:37.70    1:35.61        
                  45.98     1:35.61 (49.63)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR               2:15.00    2:08.65 JO     
                  30.17     1:02.19 (32.02)     1:35.81 (33.62)     2:08.65 (32.84)
  2 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR               2:16.66    2:15.14 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.36 (34.72)     1:41.47 (35.11)     2:15.14 (33.67)
  3 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               2:15.71    2:20.08 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.07 (36.18)     1:45.13 (36.06)     2:20.08 (34.95)
  4 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             2:21.48    2:22.02 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.03 (36.60)     1:46.69 (36.66)     2:22.02 (35.33)
  5 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              2:21.18    2:22.63 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.64 (36.49)     1:46.60 (36.96)     2:22.63 (36.03)
  6 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR             2:29.76    2:25.29 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.93 (38.09)     1:48.72 (36.79)     2:25.29 (36.57)
  7 Wang, Andy Y        13 WEST-MR              2:25.82    2:26.77 SILV   
                  35.19     1:11.49 (36.30)     1:49.30 (37.81)     2:26.77 (37.47)
  8 David, Sebastian    13 TRI$-MR              2:36.88    2:26.82 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.12 (36.29)     1:49.14 (38.02)     2:26.82 (37.68)
  9 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR              2:55.99    2:29.25        
                  34.88     1:12.74 (37.86)     1:52.26 (39.52)     2:29.25 (36.99)
 10 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR             2:42.06    2:31.39        
                  35.34     1:14.46 (39.12)     1:53.33 (38.87)     2:31.39 (38.06)
 11 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR              2:36.83    2:34.66        
                  36.09     1:14.71 (38.62)     1:55.46 (40.75)     2:34.66 (39.20)
 12 Freeman, Michael A  14 GAEL-MR              2:37.39    2:34.74        
                  36.45     1:16.44 (39.99)     1:58.28 (41.84)     2:34.74 (36.46)
 13 Mayzlin, Eric       14 TRI$-MR              2:55.81    2:35.28        
                  34.54     1:13.80 (39.26)     1:55.54 (41.74)     2:35.28 (39.74)
 14 Maselli, Paolo      13 PAC-MR               2:39.99    2:35.34        
                  35.83     1:15.09 (39.26)     1:56.50 (41.41)     2:35.34 (38.84)
 15 Kazak, Maxim        13 TRI-MR               4:00.00    2:49.43        
                  40.81     1:25.07 (44.26)     2:07.95 (42.88)     2:49.43 (41.48)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              1:14.08    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.93 (38.66)                                        
  2 Lucchese, Felix B   14 Storm-MR             1:16.70    1:14.36 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.36 (39.27)                                        
  3 Akinla, Sebastian   13 Storm-MR             1:19.05    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.29 (39.13)                                        
  4 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               1:24.84    1:17.68        
                  36.33     1:17.68 (41.35)                                        
  5 Kubrin, Kenneth     13 SCY-NJ               1:18.30    1:17.79        
                  35.62     1:17.79 (42.17)                                        
  6 Kruty, Leo          13 TRI$-MR              1:22.97    1:17.89        
                  35.91     1:17.89 (41.98)                                        
  7 Han, Jason T        13 PAC-MR               1:18.11    1:18.11        
                  36.90     1:18.11 (41.21)                                        
  8 Wang, Andy Y        13 WEST-MR              1:18.53    1:19.25        
                  37.95     1:19.25 (41.30)                                        
  9 Maselli, Paolo      13 PAC-MR               1:22.64    1:19.38        
                  37.79     1:19.38 (41.59)                                        
 10 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             1:19.75    1:19.58        
                  37.72     1:19.58 (41.86)                                        
 11 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR             1:18.17    1:19.71        
                  38.12     1:19.71 (41.59)                                        
 11 Enriquez, Matthew   14 SCY-NJ               1:17.99    1:19.71        
                  37.41     1:19.71 (42.30)                                        
 13 Barakat, Youssef    13 TRI-MR               1:22.02    1:20.75        
                  39.59     1:20.75 (41.16)                                        
 14 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR             1:20.23    1:23.14        
                  39.70     1:23.14 (43.44)                                        
 15 Yadgarov, Daniel    13 TRI$-MR              1:19.17    1:23.54        
                  38.61     1:23.54 (44.93)                                        
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky   13 PAC-MR               1:25.66    1:24.91        
                  40.99     1:24.91 (43.92)                                        
 17 Castillo, Jesse     13 TRI-MR               1:25.67    1:26.37        
                  41.03     1:26.37 (45.34)                                        
 18 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              1:23.26    1:26.83        
                  40.77     1:26.83 (46.06)                                        
 19 Delacruz, Gabriel   13 TRI-MR               1:35.45    1:28.91        
                  43.52     1:28.91 (45.39)                                        
 20 Santos, Thomas J    13 PAC-MR               1:28.94    1:29.49        
                  42.69     1:29.49 (46.80)                                        
 21 Heo, Taeseong N     14 PAC-MR               1:32.26    1:31.94        
                  42.67     1:31.94 (49.27)                                        
 22 Koo, Joshua M       13 EAST-MR              1:31.28    1:31.98        
                  43.85     1:31.98 (48.13)                                        
 23 Lee, Tam            13 PAC-MR               1:31.80    1:33.24        
                  41.84     1:33.24 (51.40)                                        
 24 Kazak, Maxim        13 TRI-MR               1:33.85    1:33.43        
                  44.05     1:33.43 (49.38)                                        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aide  13 PAC-MR               1:34.24    1:35.26        
                  45.30     1:35.26 (49.96)                                        
 26 Riccio, Scott F     13 PAC-MR               1:44.96    1:48.99        
                  50.44     1:48.99 (58.55)                                        
 -- Economos, John Mic  13 TRI-MR               1:42.97         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  43.15          DQ (49.54)                                        
 -- Guillaume, Ayden    13 WEST-MR              1:47.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.31          DQ (51.82)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              2:28.99    2:31.58 SILV   
                  34.48     1:13.16 (38.68)     1:52.63 (39.47)     2:31.58 (38.95)
  2 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR               2:35.23    2:31.70 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.92 (38.58)     1:53.24 (40.32)     2:31.70 (38.46)
  3 Gluzman, Joshua I   13 TRI-MR               2:35.20    2:35.42 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.28 (38.75)     1:53.31 (40.03)     2:35.42 (42.11)
  4 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              2:36.74    2:35.54 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.13 (38.76)     1:56.28 (41.15)     2:35.54 (39.26)
  5 Kubrin, Kenneth     13 SCY-NJ               2:54.20    2:50.15        
                  35.26     1:18.38 (43.12)     2:05.40 (47.02)     2:50.15 (44.75)
  6 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:51.07        
                  38.31     1:22.25 (43.94)     2:06.76 (44.51)     2:51.07 (44.31)
  7 Han, Jason T        13 PAC-MR               3:19.93    2:53.12        
                  38.84     1:23.22 (44.38)     2:09.25 (46.03)     2:53.12 (43.87)
  8 Barakat, Youssef    13 TRI-MR               3:04.34    2:59.37        
                  41.04     1:27.13 (46.09)     2:14.03 (46.90)     2:59.37 (45.34)
  9 Kolesnikov, Nicky   13 PAC-MR               3:01.97    3:02.65        
                  43.35     1:28.24 (44.89)     2:16.65 (48.41)     3:02.65 (46.00)
 10 Distephano, Paul    14 TRI-MR               3:08.07    3:15.50        
                  45.37     1:35.31 (49.94)     2:27.19 (51.88)     3:15.50 (48.31)
 11 Santos, Thomas J    13 PAC-MR               3:12.37    3:19.42        
                  43.07     1:35.11 (52.04)     2:27.56 (52.45)     3:19.42 (51.86)
 12 Vargas, Ethan B     13 Storm-MR                  NT    3:23.75        
                  45.48     1:38.51 (53.03)     2:32.83 (54.32)     3:23.75 (50.92)
 13 Lee, Tam            13 PAC-MR               3:45.33    3:38.28        
                  43.31     1:39.16 (55.85)   2:39.32 (1:00.16)     3:38.28 (58.96)
 14 Pierre-Louis, Aide  13 PAC-MR               3:30.48    3:39.91        
                  49.39     1:47.30 (57.91)     2:44.76 (57.46)     3:39.91 (55.15)
 15 Riccio, Scott F     13 PAC-MR               4:00.99    4:03.68        
                  52.89   1:55.40 (1:02.51)   3:00.44 (1:05.04)   4:03.68 (1:03.24)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR                 57.09      55.37 JO     
                  26.13       55.37 (29.24)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L    14 TRI-MR                 57.47      57.29 JO     
                  26.45       57.29 (30.84)                                        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR               1:00.46      57.40 JO     
                  26.95       57.40 (30.45)                                        
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR               1:00.02      59.04 JO     
                  27.15       59.04 (31.89)                                        
  5 Pintchouk, Max      14 TRI-MR               1:04.43    1:01.16 SILV   
                  28.50     1:01.16 (32.66)                                        
  6 Lucchese, Felix B   14 Storm-MR             1:01.55    1:01.32 SILV   
                  27.92     1:01.32 (33.40)                                        
  7 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             1:05.09    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.26 (33.22)                                        
  8 Karpenko, Dennis    14 PAC-MR               1:01.91    1:02.46 SILV   
                  28.38     1:02.46 (34.08)                                        
  9 Yadgarov, Daniel    13 TRI$-MR              1:03.66    1:02.55 SILV   
                  28.57     1:02.55 (33.98)                                        
 10 Bysshe, Henry       14 SCY-NJ               1:03.09    1:03.92 SILV   
                  30.97     1:03.92 (32.95)                                        
 11 Rockwell, Darren    13 SCY-NJ               1:06.52    1:06.01 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.01 (35.60)                                        
 12 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              1:08.24    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.65 (35.10)                                        
 13 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR             1:04.05    1:07.29        
                  30.64     1:07.29 (36.65)                                        
 14 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR             1:06.53    1:07.73        
                  31.62     1:07.73 (36.11)                                        
 15 Amar, Henry R       13 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:09.26        
                  32.55     1:09.26 (36.71)                                        
 16 David, Sebastian    13 TRI$-MR              1:10.49    1:09.77        
                  31.89     1:09.77 (37.88)                                        
 17 Barakat, Youssef    13 TRI-MR               1:15.86    1:15.18        
                  34.85     1:15.18 (40.33)                                        
 18 McNulty, Harry S    14 EAST-MR              1:19.63    1:15.62        
                  34.37     1:15.62 (41.25)                                        
 19 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR              1:25.51    1:23.30        
                  37.85     1:23.30 (45.45)                                        
 20 Fieldale, Connor J  14 GAEL-MR              1:27.35    1:25.14        
                  38.51     1:25.14 (46.63)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR               2:14.42    2:09.36 JO     
                  28.96     1:02.24 (33.28)     1:36.17 (33.93)     2:09.36 (33.19)
  2 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR               2:27.71    2:09.63 JO     
                  29.64     1:03.25 (33.61)     1:35.88 (32.63)     2:09.63 (33.75)
  3 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR               2:14.57    2:12.85 JO     
                  29.09     1:02.14 (33.05)     1:36.76 (34.62)     2:12.85 (36.09)
  4 Lucchese, Felix B   14 Storm-MR             2:30.73    2:25.09 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.62 (36.28)     1:46.03 (38.41)     2:25.09 (39.06)
  5 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR               2:35.51    2:29.29 SILV   
                  31.05     1:09.86 (38.81)     1:50.55 (40.69)     2:29.29 (38.74)
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              2:36.15    2:33.20        
                  32.69     1:11.41 (38.72)     1:53.25 (41.84)     2:33.20 (39.95)
  7 Akinla, Sebastian   13 Storm-MR             2:43.66    2:47.07        
                  34.76     1:17.98 (43.22)     2:02.70 (44.72)     2:47.07 (44.37)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR               2:09.40    2:06.49 JO     
                  27.71     1:01.98 (34.27)     1:36.64 (34.66)     2:06.49 (29.85)
  2 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR               2:11.65    2:09.36 JO     
                  28.09     1:00.60 (32.51)     1:40.17 (39.57)     2:09.36 (29.19)
  3 Konviser, Eric L    14 TRI-MR               2:07.25    2:09.52 JO     
                  28.71     1:02.97 (34.26)     1:40.09 (37.12)     2:09.52 (29.43)
  4 Pintchouk, Max      14 TRI-MR               2:14.15    2:12.70 JO     
                  28.01     1:00.79 (32.78)     1:40.49 (39.70)     2:12.70 (32.21)
  5 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR               2:14.41    2:15.26 SILV   
                  29.16     1:04.94 (35.78)     1:44.85 (39.91)     2:15.26 (30.41)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              2:17.48    2:19.21 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.56 (36.50)     1:47.92 (39.36)     2:19.21 (31.29)
  7 Lucchese, Felix B   14 Storm-MR             2:19.70    2:19.42 SILV   
                  30.01     1:06.00 (35.99)     1:49.30 (43.30)     2:19.42 (30.12)
  8 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             2:21.70    2:21.55 SILV   
                  29.54     1:06.33 (36.79)     1:50.65 (44.32)     2:21.55 (30.90)
  9 Gluzman, Joshua I   13 TRI-MR               2:36.06    2:25.53 SILV   
                  30.81     1:10.16 (39.35)     1:50.95 (40.79)     2:25.53 (34.58)
 10 David, Sebastian    13 TRI$-MR              2:33.30    2:29.83 SILV   
                  31.73     1:09.48 (37.75)     1:56.49 (47.01)     2:29.83 (33.34)
 11 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR             2:28.61    2:31.31        
                  31.13     1:11.03 (39.90)     1:57.23 (46.20)     2:31.31 (34.08)
 12 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR              2:35.41    2:31.47        
                  32.89     1:10.50 (37.61)     1:58.58 (48.08)     2:31.47 (32.89)
 13 Maselli, Paolo      13 PAC-MR               2:39.52    2:34.77        
                  35.72     1:16.21 (40.49)     1:59.30 (43.09)     2:34.77 (35.47)
 14 Han, Jason T        13 PAC-MR               2:44.72    2:35.34        
                  33.82     1:14.12 (40.30)     1:58.02 (43.90)     2:35.34 (37.32)
 15 Yadgarov, Daniel    13 TRI$-MR              2:34.21    2:36.99        
                  29.40     1:12.52 (43.12)     2:02.95 (50.43)     2:36.99 (34.04)
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky   13 PAC-MR               2:43.87    2:41.54        
                  38.64     1:18.56 (39.92)     2:06.30 (47.74)     2:41.54 (35.24)
 17 Thomas, Jayden      13 WEST-MR              2:48.16    2:44.96        
                  35.69     1:20.51 (44.82)     2:09.41 (48.90)     2:44.96 (35.55)
 18 Karamanougian, Dan  13 PAC-MR               2:52.26    2:51.42        
                  39.00     1:22.71 (43.71)     2:13.01 (50.30)     2:51.42 (38.41)
 19 Pierre-Louis, Aide  13 PAC-MR               3:01.26    2:52.04        
                  35.62     1:21.28 (45.66)     2:15.75 (54.47)     2:52.04 (36.29)
 20 Distephano, Paul    14 TRI-MR               2:58.60    2:56.30        
                  37.20     1:26.06 (48.86)     2:16.06 (50.00)     2:56.30 (40.24)
 21 Heo, Taeseong N     14 PAC-MR               3:11.30    3:03.04        
                                                    2:20.93 ( )     3:03.04 (42.11)
 -- Vargas, Ethan B     13 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.71     1:26.46 (45.75)     2:21.43 (54.97)          DQ (40.24)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carsen, Jonathan D  14 GAEL-MR                22.86      23.29 SILV   
  2 Liu, John           15 TRI$-MR                23.98      23.55 SILV   
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel   15 TRI-MR                 22.93      23.60 SILV   
  4 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR                23.98      23.64 SILV   
  5 Kane, Thomas M      15 SCY-NJ                 23.06      23.65 SILV   
  6 Stangeby, Chris     17 PAC-MR                 22.82      23.84 SILV   
  7 Poggioli, David C   15 TRI$-MR                24.02      24.02 SILV   
  8 Lokshin, Shawn      14 TRI$-MR                24.70      24.60 SILV   
  9 Macias, Sean        18 TRI-MR                    NT      24.61 SILV   
 10 D'Avanzo, Nicholas  17 TRI$-MR                24.24      24.98 SILV   
 11 Kim, John D         15 PAC-MR                 25.44      25.00 SILV   
 11 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR                25.00      25.00 SILV   
 13 Syphers, David C    18 GAEL-MR                25.26      25.32        
 14 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR                 24.97      25.41        
 15 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR                 25.27      25.76        
 16 Zarrelli, Michael   17 TRI$-MR                24.46      25.86        
 17 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ                 26.42      26.07        
 18 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR                26.03      26.14        
 19 Park, Leo L         14 PAC-MR                 25.97      26.29        
 20 Liu, George Z       16 EAST-MR                26.70      26.42        
 21 Kane, JJ J          13 SCY-NJ                 26.88      26.62        
 22 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR                 26.63      26.64        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Alan   14 TRI$-MR                26.34      26.77        
 24 Flanagan, Alexande  15 SCY-NJ                 27.27      26.97        
 25 Bakhshiyev, Izik    15 TRI$-MR                27.27      27.14        
 26 Cong, Dustin        16 TRI$-MR                26.50      27.16        
 27 Zweig, Maxwell A    15 WEST-MR                26.87      27.17        
 28 Pacholarz, Jacob J  13 SCY-NJ                 27.38      27.34        
 29 Sookdar, Kaiden P   16 WEST-MR                26.84      27.57        
 30 Macareno, Adrian    15 TRI$-MR                29.25      27.64        
 31 Peng, Gregory W     13 WEST-MR                27.72      27.80        
 32 Castronovo, Steven  15 TRI$-MR                28.07      28.05        
 33 Lee, Lin            15 PAC-MR                 29.03      29.20        
 34 Ciurcina, Joseph    11 TRI-MR                 30.19      29.39        
 35 Lee, Nicholas J     11 TRI$-MR                31.76      31.13        
 36 Polenzani, Gianluc  12 GAEL-MR                32.80      32.62        
 37 Sobczyk, Kyle       11 SCY-NJ                 36.40      35.54        
 38 Bramley, William L  12 PAC-MR                 41.66      43.30        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR                51.74      50.95 SILV   
                  24.88       50.95 (26.07)                                        
  2 Rose, Alex T        15 PAC-MR                 52.08      51.80 SILV   
                  25.21       51.80 (26.59)                                        
  3 Poggioli, David C   15 TRI$-MR                51.82      51.87 SILV   
                  25.22       51.87 (26.65)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel   15 TRI-MR                 49.77      51.91 SILV   
                  24.46       51.91 (27.45)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Chris     17 PAC-MR                 50.81      52.10 SILV   
                  25.05       52.10 (27.05)                                        
  6 Liu, John           15 TRI$-MR                50.86      52.20 SILV   
                  25.20       52.20 (27.00)                                        
  7 Finley, Mike P      15 PAC-MR                 52.82      52.23 SILV   
                  25.11       52.23 (27.12)                                        
  8 Konviser, Eric L    14 TRI-MR                 52.48      53.30 SILV   
                  25.20       53.30 (28.10)                                        
  9 Snyder Cox, Zane J  15 GAEL-MR                54.47      54.34 SILV   
                  25.80       54.34 (28.54)                                        
 10 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR                 52.37      55.09        
                  26.38       55.09 (28.71)                                        
 11 Kim, Willy M        15 PAC-MR                 54.13      55.38        
                  26.30       55.38 (29.08)                                        
 12 Kim, Christopher W  16 PAC-MR                 53.73      55.40        
                  25.97       55.40 (29.43)                                        
 13 Syphers, David C    18 GAEL-MR                55.30      55.71        
                  26.62       55.71 (29.09)                                        
 14 Hourican, Sean M    16 TRI$-MR                55.19      55.78        
                  27.05       55.78 (28.73)                                        
 15 Pintchouk, Max      14 TRI-MR                 54.77      56.01        
                  26.32       56.01 (29.69)                                        
 16 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR                 56.37      56.12        
                  27.14       56.12 (28.98)                                        
 17 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR                 55.19      56.25        
                  27.14       56.25 (29.11)                                        
 18 Wong, Christopher   15 TRI$-MR                57.69      56.39        
                  27.14       56.39 (29.25)                                        
 19 Lokshin, Shawn      14 TRI$-MR                57.09      56.67        
                  26.66       56.67 (30.01)                                        
 20 Park, Leo L         14 PAC-MR                 56.78      56.95        
                  27.28       56.95 (29.67)                                        
 21 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ                 56.52      57.02        
                  27.64       57.02 (29.38)                                        
 22 Zarrelli, Michael   17 TRI$-MR                55.89      57.15        
                  27.72       57.15 (29.43)                                        
 23 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR                57.35      58.27        
                  27.75       58.27 (30.52)                                        
 24 Pachkovskiy, Alan   14 TRI$-MR                58.26      58.33        
                  28.24       58.33 (30.09)                                        
 25 Hourican, Patrick   17 TRI$-MR                57.84      58.60        
                  27.90       58.60 (30.70)                                        
 26 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR                 59.06      59.35        
                  28.35       59.35 (31.00)                                        
 27 Bakhshiyev, Izik    15 TRI$-MR                59.06      59.74        
                  28.43       59.74 (31.31)                                        
 28 Choi, Ethan Y       15 PAC-MR                 58.16    1:00.94        
                  28.91     1:00.94 (32.03)                                        
 29 Macareno, Adrian    15 TRI$-MR              1:00.53    1:02.21        
                  29.23     1:02.21 (32.98)                                        
 30 Ellis, Miles        16 TRI$-MR              1:00.88    1:02.23        
                  29.72     1:02.23 (32.51)                                        
 31 Castronovo, Steven  15 TRI$-MR              1:03.34    1:03.61        
                  30.42     1:03.61 (33.19)                                        
 32 Ciurcina, Joseph    11 TRI-MR               1:05.69    1:05.07        
                  31.28     1:05.07 (33.79)                                        
 33 Enriquez, Matthew   14 SCY-NJ               1:08.86    1:05.40        
                  31.08     1:05.40 (34.32)                                        
 34 Levy, Aaron J       13 WEST-MR              1:05.55    1:06.52        
                  30.98     1:06.52 (35.54)                                        
 35 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ               1:12.04    1:12.28        
                  34.98     1:12.28 (37.30)                                        
 36 Lee, Lin            15 PAC-MR               1:06.72    1:12.45        
                  33.19     1:12.45 (39.26)                                        
 37 Gluzman, Adam       11 TRI-MR               1:17.07    1:14.55        
                  36.17     1:14.55 (38.38)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR              1:52.98    1:52.69 SILV   
                  25.93       54.92 (28.99)     1:24.33 (29.41)     1:52.69 (28.36)
  2 Poggioli, David C   15 TRI$-MR              2:00.09    1:56.57 SILV   
                  27.16       56.22 (29.06)     1:26.27 (30.05)     1:56.57 (30.30)
  3 Stangeby, Chris     17 PAC-MR               1:56.55    2:00.09        
                  26.93       56.40 (29.47)     1:28.13 (31.73)     2:00.09 (31.96)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              1:59.84    2:00.56        
                  27.62       57.98 (30.36)     1:29.68 (31.70)     2:00.56 (30.88)
  5 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ               2:01.92    2:02.27        
                  28.39     1:00.02 (31.63)     1:31.82 (31.80)     2:02.27 (30.45)
  6 Liu, John           15 TRI$-MR              2:00.36    2:03.27        
                  27.87       58.77 (30.90)     1:31.37 (32.60)     2:03.27 (31.90)
  7 Syphers, David C    18 GAEL-MR              2:00.82    2:03.78        
                  28.30       59.49 (31.19)     1:32.02 (32.53)     2:03.78 (31.76)
  8 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:04.31        
                  28.58     1:00.27 (31.69)     1:33.35 (33.08)     2:04.31 (30.96)
  9 D'Avanzo, Nicholas  17 TRI$-MR              2:00.50    2:05.92        
                  29.15     1:00.96 (31.81)     1:33.89 (32.93)     2:05.92 (32.03)
 10 Lokshin, Shawn      14 TRI$-MR              2:13.04    2:06.92        
                  27.49       59.77 (32.28)     1:33.76 (33.99)     2:06.92 (33.16)
 11 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR               2:00.13    2:07.27        
                  28.65     1:00.88 (32.23)     1:33.91 (33.03)     2:07.27 (33.36)
 12 Park, Leo L         14 PAC-MR               2:08.87    2:09.08        
                  28.56     1:01.54 (32.98)     1:36.35 (34.81)     2:09.08 (32.73)
 13 Zweig, Maxwell A    15 WEST-MR              2:17.14    2:11.52        
                  30.66     1:03.16 (32.50)     1:37.08 (33.92)     2:11.52 (34.44)
 14 Choi, Ethan Y       15 PAC-MR               2:06.99    2:13.67        
                  30.09     1:03.94 (33.85)     1:38.40 (34.46)     2:13.67 (35.27)
 15 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR               2:14.38    2:15.26        
                  29.66     1:03.54 (33.88)     1:39.27 (35.73)     2:15.26 (35.99)
 16 Flanagan, Alexande  15 SCY-NJ               2:07.78    2:17.35        
                  31.20     1:05.97 (34.77)     1:42.90 (36.93)     2:17.35 (34.45)
 17 Liu, George Z       16 EAST-MR              2:13.34    2:17.62        
                  28.84     1:01.17 (32.33)     1:33.86 (32.69)     2:17.62 (43.76)
 18 Castronovo, Steven  15 TRI$-MR              2:27.37    2:32.08        
                  34.03     1:12.51 (38.48)     1:52.08 (39.57)     2:32.08 (40.00)
 19 Lee, Lin            15 PAC-MR               2:34.82    2:36.49        
                  33.28     1:11.43 (38.15)     1:54.01 (42.58)     2:36.49 (42.48)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan        14 TRI-MR               5:31.22    5:02.55 SILV   
                  26.38       55.82 (29.44)     1:26.32 (30.50)     1:57.04 (30.72)
        2:27.71 (30.67)     2:58.35 (30.64)     3:29.19 (30.84)     4:00.64 (31.45)
        4:32.08 (31.44)     5:02.55 (30.47)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie    13 TRI-MR               6:04.57    5:12.57 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.67 (31.87)     1:32.33 (31.66)     2:04.44 (32.11)
        2:36.47 (32.03)     3:08.20 (31.73)     3:39.18 (30.98)     4:10.79 (31.61)
        4:42.28 (31.49)     5:12.57 (30.29)                                        
  3 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR               5:07.55    5:12.96 SILV   
                  27.97       59.04 (31.07)     1:30.97 (31.93)     2:03.41 (32.44)
        2:35.06 (31.65)     3:07.23 (32.17)     3:39.20 (31.97)     4:11.29 (32.09)
        4:43.20 (31.91)     5:12.96 (29.76)                                        
  4 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              5:16.51    5:12.99 SILV   
                  28.51       59.68 (31.17)     1:31.39 (31.71)     2:03.54 (32.15)
        2:35.46 (31.92)     3:07.20 (31.74)     3:39.22 (32.02)     4:10.81 (31.59)
        4:42.42 (31.61)     5:12.99 (30.57)                                        
  5 Kim, John D         15 PAC-MR               5:30.79    5:16.03 SILV   
                  27.70       58.13 (30.43)     1:30.12 (31.99)     2:02.34 (32.22)
        2:35.23 (32.89)     3:07.58 (32.35)     3:39.24 (31.66)     4:12.13 (32.89)
        4:44.88 (32.75)     5:16.03 (31.15)                                        
  6 Klein, Evan M       14 WEST-MR              5:18.99    5:19.32        
                  28.09       59.99 (31.90)     1:32.47 (32.48)     2:05.23 (32.76)
        2:37.74 (32.51)     3:11.13 (33.39)     3:43.74 (32.61)     4:16.31 (32.57)
        4:48.51 (32.20)     5:19.32 (30.81)                                        
  7 Guirre, Lorenz      14 TRI-MR               5:20.45    5:26.54        
                  28.65     1:00.46 (31.81)     1:33.91 (33.45)     2:07.25 (33.34)
        2:40.80 (33.55)     3:14.30 (33.50)     3:47.80 (33.50)     4:21.51 (33.71)
        4:54.85 (33.34)     5:26.54 (31.69)                                        
  8 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR               5:37.14    5:29.09        
                  28.83     1:01.02 (32.19)     1:33.93 (32.91)     2:07.78 (33.85)
        2:41.11 (33.33)     3:14.75 (33.64)     3:49.74 (34.99)     4:23.76 (34.02)
        4:58.11 (34.35)     5:29.09 (30.98)                                        
  9 Kim, Christopher W  16 PAC-MR               5:24.81    5:29.41        
                  28.64     1:00.12 (31.48)     1:33.26 (33.14)     2:07.23 (33.97)
        2:42.12 (34.89)     3:16.03 (33.91)     3:49.55 (33.52)     4:22.99 (33.44)
        4:56.80 (33.81)     5:29.41 (32.61)                                        
 10 Daly, Tyler A       17 PAC-MR               5:23.99    5:32.43        
                  28.62     1:00.45 (31.83)     1:33.07 (32.62)     2:06.59 (33.52)
        2:40.15 (33.56)     3:15.07 (34.92)     3:49.92 (34.85)     4:24.25 (34.33)
        4:59.71 (35.46)     5:32.43 (32.72)                                        
 11 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             5:43.59    5:33.53        
                  28.54     1:01.76 (33.22)     1:36.29 (34.53)     2:10.42 (34.13)
        2:44.78 (34.36)     3:18.84 (34.06)     3:54.04 (35.20)     4:29.25 (35.21)
        5:02.32 (33.07)     5:33.53 (31.21)                                        
 12 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              5:36.27    5:33.58        
                  29.07     1:01.38 (32.31)     1:35.03 (33.65)     2:08.67 (33.64)
        2:42.54 (33.87)     3:16.90 (34.36)     3:51.42 (34.52)     4:25.75 (34.33)
        5:00.23 (34.48)     5:33.58 (33.35)                                        
 13 Poggioli, David C   15 TRI$-MR              5:23.55    5:34.94        
                  28.11       59.82 (31.71)     1:32.24 (32.42)     2:05.21 (32.97)
        2:38.21 (33.00)     3:12.31 (34.10)     3:47.53 (35.22)     4:24.11 (36.58)
        5:00.34 (36.23)     5:34.94 (34.60)                                        
 14 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR               5:34.06    5:35.18        
                  28.64     1:00.56 (31.92)     1:34.03 (33.47)     2:08.15 (34.12)
        2:42.33 (34.18)     3:16.86 (34.53)     3:51.90 (35.04)     4:26.64 (34.74)
        5:01.56 (34.92)     5:35.18 (33.62)                                        
 15 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR             5:45.65    5:37.50        
                  29.90     1:03.77 (33.87)     1:38.54 (34.77)     2:13.28 (34.74)
        2:47.91 (34.63)     3:22.46 (34.55)     3:57.17 (34.71)     4:31.27 (34.10)
        5:05.12 (33.85)     5:37.50 (32.38)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Rory T    12 Storm-MR             5:41.53    5:40.49        
                  30.23     1:03.17 (32.94)     1:37.84 (34.67)     2:12.92 (35.08)
        2:47.89 (34.97)     3:22.85 (34.96)     3:58.00 (35.15)     4:32.99 (34.99)
        5:07.29 (34.30)     5:40.49 (33.20)                                        
 17 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR             5:34.15    5:41.46        
                  29.00     1:02.77 (33.77)     1:37.55 (34.78)     2:12.21 (34.66)
        2:47.88 (35.67)     3:22.53 (34.65)     3:57.66 (35.13)     4:31.95 (34.29)
        5:06.83 (34.88)     5:41.46 (34.63)                                        
 18 Thomas, Gavin R     14 WEST-MR              5:44.20    5:42.15        
                  29.35     1:01.75 (32.40)     1:35.93 (34.18)     2:10.70 (34.77)
        2:45.88 (35.18)     3:20.85 (34.97)     3:56.63 (35.78)     4:32.37 (35.74)
        5:08.35 (35.98)     5:42.15 (33.80)                                        
 19 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR              6:03.45    5:44.38        
                  26.96     1:00.24 (33.28)     1:34.93 (34.69)     2:10.42 (35.49)
        2:46.43 (36.01)     3:22.39 (35.96)     3:58.03 (35.64)     4:33.81 (35.78)
        5:09.37 (35.56)     5:44.38 (35.01)                                        
 20 Lee, Kieran T       10 WEST-MR              5:48.21    5:44.61        
                  30.84     1:05.67 (34.83)     1:40.63 (34.96)     2:15.22 (34.59)
        2:50.32 (35.10)     3:25.55 (35.23)     4:00.98 (35.43)     4:36.07 (35.09)
        5:11.35 (35.28)     5:44.61 (33.26)                                        
 21 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              5:54.21    5:48.00        
                  30.79     1:05.72 (34.93)     1:40.29 (34.57)     2:15.31 (35.02)
        2:50.87 (35.56)     3:27.11 (36.24)     4:02.68 (35.57)     4:38.08 (35.40)
        5:13.53 (35.45)     5:48.00 (34.47)                                        
 22 Wang, Andy Y        13 WEST-MR              5:41.69    5:50.17        
                  31.34     1:05.71 (34.37)     1:40.53 (34.82)     2:15.73 (35.20)
        2:51.12 (35.39)     3:26.46 (35.34)     4:02.40 (35.94)     4:38.44 (36.04)
        5:14.49 (36.05)     5:50.17 (35.68)                                        
 23 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR               6:01.82    5:51.79        
                  30.72     1:05.73 (35.01)     1:41.73 (36.00)     2:18.92 (37.19)
        2:55.26 (36.34)     3:31.32 (36.06)     4:06.93 (35.61)     4:42.28 (35.35)
        5:18.68 (36.40)     5:51.79 (33.11)                                        
 24 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR              5:59.14    5:54.24        
                  32.10     1:07.14 (35.04)     1:43.10 (35.96)     2:19.12 (36.02)
        2:55.76 (36.64)     3:31.36 (35.60)     4:07.78 (36.42)     4:44.10 (36.32)
        5:19.89 (35.79)     5:54.24 (34.35)                                        
 25 Akinla, Sebastian   13 Storm-MR             5:54.27    5:54.26        
                  30.46     1:04.52 (34.06)     1:39.61 (35.09)     2:14.96 (35.35)
        2:50.74 (35.78)     3:27.06 (36.32)     4:04.02 (36.96)     4:40.83 (36.81)
        5:17.65 (36.82)     5:54.26 (36.61)                                        
 26 Park, Leo L         14 PAC-MR               5:55.08    5:55.77        
                  29.17     1:02.79 (33.62)     1:38.24 (35.45)     2:14.45 (36.21)
        2:51.80 (37.35)     3:28.56 (36.76)     4:05.82 (37.26)     4:43.53 (37.71)
        5:20.83 (37.30)     5:55.77 (34.94)                                        
 27 Attwell, Nathaniel  13 EAST-MR              6:05.60    6:04.69        
                  31.36     1:06.55 (35.19)     1:43.63 (37.08)     2:21.29 (37.66)
        2:59.07 (37.78)     3:36.91 (37.84)     4:14.87 (37.96)     4:52.16 (37.29)
        5:29.18 (37.02)     6:04.69 (35.51)                                        
 28 Iorizzo, Tyler I    14 PAC-MR                    NT    6:07.31        
                  31.14     1:05.72 (34.58)     1:43.03 (37.31)     2:20.43 (37.40)
        2:54.78 (34.35)     3:33.19 (38.41)     4:12.52 (39.33)     4:51.31 (38.79)
        5:29.48 (38.17)     6:07.31 (37.83)                                        
 29 Lezi, Danny L       10 GAEL-MR              6:26.50    6:09.03        
                  32.47     1:08.74 (36.27)     1:45.91 (37.17)     2:23.35 (37.44)
        3:01.24 (37.89)     3:39.39 (38.15)     4:17.57 (38.18)     4:55.57 (38.00)
        5:33.03 (37.46)     6:09.03 (36.00)                                        
 30 Dalton, Joseph      13 TRI$-MR              7:15.91    6:09.15        
                  30.42     1:05.95 (35.53)     1:43.01 (37.06)     2:20.75 (37.74)
        2:59.03 (38.28)     3:37.91 (38.88)     4:16.38 (38.47)     4:55.16 (38.78)
        5:33.05 (37.89)     6:09.15 (36.10)                                        
 31 Tripido, Gavin C    12 PAC-MR               6:09.91    6:09.66        
                  31.90     1:07.79 (35.89)     1:45.58 (37.79)     2:24.21 (38.63)
        3:02.52 (38.31)     3:40.91 (38.39)     4:18.43 (37.52)     4:56.21 (37.78)
        5:33.44 (37.23)     6:09.66 (36.22)                                        
 32 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR               6:08.53    6:19.48        
                  30.63     1:05.89 (35.26)     1:43.50 (37.61)     2:22.49 (38.99)
        3:01.70 (39.21)     3:41.72 (40.02)     4:21.26 (39.54)     5:01.37 (40.11)
        5:41.34 (39.97)     6:19.48 (38.14)                                        
 33 Hoffmann, Alex L     9 WEST-MR              6:34.23    6:29.46        
                  36.00     1:15.84 (39.84)     1:55.82 (39.98)     2:35.80 (39.98)
        3:15.57 (39.77)     3:53.95 (38.38)     4:33.48 (39.53)     5:12.75 (39.27)
        5:51.86 (39.11)     6:29.46 (37.60)                                        
 34 Park, Peter J       11 EAST-MR              6:29.06    6:35.36        
                  33.72     1:12.72 (39.00)     1:53.12 (40.40)     2:34.97 (41.85)
        3:14.97 (40.00)     3:55.72 (40.75)     4:36.83 (41.11)     5:17.42 (40.59)
        5:56.16 (38.74)     6:35.36 (39.20)                                        
 35 Castronovo, Steven  15 TRI$-MR              6:15.91    6:37.84        
                  32.21     1:08.96 (36.75)     1:47.88 (38.92)     2:28.33 (40.45)
        3:09.57 (41.24)     3:52.06 (42.49)     4:33.79 (41.73)     5:15.37 (41.58)
        5:57.17 (41.80)     6:37.84 (40.67)                                        
 36 Tomioka, Jeremiah   11 PAC-MR               6:43.60    6:42.75        
                  35.47     1:15.74 (40.27)     1:56.86 (41.12)     2:38.17 (41.31)
        3:19.60 (41.43)     4:00.57 (40.97)     4:41.96 (41.39)     5:23.05 (41.09)
        6:02.80 (39.75)     6:42.75 (39.95)                                        
 37 Malionek, Elias R   11 Storm-MR                  NT    6:45.63        
                  33.91     1:13.20 (39.29)     1:54.50 (41.30)     2:36.53 (42.03)
        3:17.94 (41.41)     3:58.73 (40.79)     4:41.72 (42.99)     5:24.39 (42.67)
        6:06.06 (41.67)     6:45.63 (39.57)                                        
 38 Aydin, Eren Y       11 PAC-MR               7:30.99    7:05.20        
                  36.44     1:18.44 (42.00)     2:02.25 (43.81)     2:44.90 (42.65)
        3:29.43 (44.53)     4:13.33 (43.90)     4:58.53 (45.20)     5:43.16 (44.63)
        6:24.80 (41.64)     7:05.20 (40.40)                                        
 -- Thomas, Willem Y    14 WEST-MR              5:28.57         DQ        
      False start
                  28.48     1:00.88 (32.40)     1:34.64 (33.76)     2:08.61 (33.97)
        2:42.30 (33.69)     3:15.69 (33.39)     3:49.49 (33.80)     4:23.37 (33.88)
        4:56.27 (32.90)          DQ (30.67)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Sean        18 TRI-MR                 55.21      58.64 SILV   
                  28.64       58.64 (30.00)                                        
  2 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR                58.69      58.87 SILV   
                  29.14       58.87 (29.73)                                        
  3 Pintchouk, Max      14 TRI-MR                 58.51      59.22 SILV   
                  28.56       59.22 (30.66)                                        
  4 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR              1:02.13      59.60 SILV   
                  29.58       59.60 (30.02)                                        
  5 Poggioli, David C   15 TRI$-MR              1:04.09    1:00.20 SILV   
                  30.03     1:00.20 (30.17)                                        
  6 Snyder Cox, Zane J  15 GAEL-MR              1:02.31    1:00.23 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.23 (31.26)                                        
  7 Lien, Geoffrey      16 WEST-MR                59.78    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.51     1:00.61 (31.10)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Chris     17 PAC-MR                 58.28    1:01.75 SILV   
                  30.59     1:01.75 (31.16)                                        
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel   15 TRI-MR                 59.90    1:02.01 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.01 (31.70)                                        
 10 Syphers, David C    18 GAEL-MR              1:00.96    1:02.23 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.23 (31.78)                                        
 11 Zarrelli, Michael   17 TRI$-MR              1:04.11    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.40     1:02.80 (32.40)                                        
 12 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ               1:03.89    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.30 (32.78)                                        
 13 Pachkovskiy, Alan   14 TRI$-MR              1:03.81    1:03.42 SILV   
                  31.04     1:03.42 (32.38)                                        
 14 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR               1:03.54    1:04.12        
                  30.90     1:04.12 (33.22)                                        
 15 Kim, Christopher W  16 PAC-MR               1:04.10    1:04.38        
                  30.93     1:04.38 (33.45)                                        
 16 Wong, Christopher   15 TRI$-MR              1:06.95    1:05.65        
                  31.73     1:05.65 (33.92)                                        
 17 Pacholarz, Jacob J  13 SCY-NJ               1:10.73    1:06.12        
                  32.32     1:06.12 (33.80)                                        
 18 Choi, Ethan Y       15 PAC-MR               1:08.03    1:09.39        
                  33.85     1:09.39 (35.54)                                        
 19 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:10.34        
                  34.01     1:10.34 (36.33)                                        
 20 Hourican, Patrick   17 TRI$-MR              1:09.81    1:10.57        
                  34.81     1:10.57 (35.76)                                        
 21 Bakhshiyev, Izik    15 TRI$-MR              1:15.13    1:12.70        
                  35.67     1:12.70 (37.03)                                        
 22 Sookdar, Kaiden P   16 WEST-MR              1:15.96    1:13.41        
                  36.13     1:13.41 (37.28)                                        
 23 Liu, George Z       16 EAST-MR              1:12.21    1:15.29        
                  36.76     1:15.29 (38.53)                                        
 24 Macareno, Adrian    15 TRI$-MR              1:15.48    1:15.71        
                  36.81     1:15.71 (38.90)                                        
 25 Lee, Lin            15 PAC-MR               1:17.37    1:16.12        
                  35.96     1:16.12 (40.16)                                        
 26 Levy, Aaron J       13 WEST-MR              1:18.71    1:17.51        
                  37.55     1:17.51 (39.96)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew   17 PAC-MR               2:05.46    2:06.19 SILV   
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)     1:34.00 (32.22)     2:06.19 (32.19)
  2 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              2:07.51    2:08.13 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.22 (32.84)     1:35.71 (32.49)     2:08.13 (32.42)
  3 Syphers, David C    18 GAEL-MR              2:10.53    2:09.56 SILV   
                  31.08     1:03.26 (32.18)     1:36.56 (33.30)     2:09.56 (33.00)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              2:13.66    2:12.74 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.48 (33.63)     1:39.31 (33.83)     2:12.74 (33.43)
  5 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR              2:21.24    2:13.76 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.69 (35.05)     1:42.39 (34.70)     2:13.76 (31.37)
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR               1:49.99    2:14.98 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.91 (33.56)     1:40.01 (35.10)     2:14.98 (34.97)
  7 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR               2:15.99    2:16.31 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.66 (35.40)     1:43.03 (35.37)     2:16.31 (33.28)
  8 Olsen, Finn A       12 WEST-MR              2:21.08    2:17.08        
                  31.61     1:06.19 (34.58)     1:41.99 (35.80)     2:17.08 (35.09)
  9 Kim, Willy M        15 PAC-MR               2:16.18    2:17.31        
                  32.06     1:06.33 (34.27)     1:42.36 (36.03)     2:17.31 (34.95)
 10 Pachkovskiy, Alan   14 TRI$-MR              2:26.08    2:18.30        
                  32.78     1:07.89 (35.11)     1:43.66 (35.77)     2:18.30 (34.64)
 11 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              2:21.18    2:22.60        
                  33.85     1:09.31 (35.46)     1:45.80 (36.49)     2:22.60 (36.80)
 12 Choi, Ethan Y       15 PAC-MR               2:25.74    2:23.87        
                  34.83     1:11.57 (36.74)     1:47.94 (36.37)     2:23.87 (35.93)
 13 Pacholarz, Jacob J  13 SCY-NJ               2:26.60    2:27.42        
                  36.12     1:15.26 (39.14)     1:53.25 (37.99)     2:27.42 (34.17)
 14 Peng, Gregory W     13 WEST-MR              2:49.88    2:35.23        
                  36.94     1:15.59 (38.65)     1:55.97 (40.38)     2:35.23 (39.26)
 15 Lee, Cooper C       12 WEST-MR              2:44.78    2:42.45        
                                                    2:00.35 ( )     2:42.45 (42.10)
 16 Sookdar, Kaiden P   16 WEST-MR                   NT    2:45.89        
                  37.94     1:19.27 (41.33)     2:02.42 (43.15)     2:45.89 (43.47)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR               1:03.59    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.45 (34.26)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel   15 TRI-MR               1:02.23    1:06.39 SILV   
                  30.27     1:06.39 (36.12)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew   17 PAC-MR               1:03.59    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.42 (34.77)                                        
  4 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              1:07.56    1:07.14 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.14 (35.46)                                        
  5 Kim, John D         15 PAC-MR               1:06.75    1:08.02 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.02 (36.20)                                        
  6 Kane, Thomas M      15 SCY-NJ               1:12.62    1:08.87 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.87 (36.93)                                        
  7 Kim, Willy M        15 PAC-MR               1:06.99    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.06     1:09.84 (36.78)                                        
  8 Lokshin, Shawn      14 TRI$-MR              1:13.94    1:11.31        
                  34.15     1:11.31 (37.16)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Chris     17 PAC-MR               1:02.98    1:12.13        
                  33.98     1:12.13 (38.15)                                        
 10 Choi, Ethan Y       15 PAC-MR               1:08.53    1:12.80        
                  34.64     1:12.80 (38.16)                                        
 11 Carsen, Jonathan D  14 GAEL-MR              1:07.76    1:13.03        
                  34.01     1:13.03 (39.02)                                        
 12 Zarrelli, Michael   17 TRI$-MR              1:02.38    1:13.17        
                  34.09     1:13.17 (39.08)                                        
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D    14 WEST-MR              1:15.10    1:13.46        
                  34.75     1:13.46 (38.71)                                        
 14 Macias, Sean        18 TRI-MR               1:10.35    1:14.01        
                  35.23     1:14.01 (38.78)                                        
 15 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR               1:17.89    1:15.35        
                  35.75     1:15.35 (39.60)                                        
 16 Zweig, Maxwell A    15 WEST-MR              1:20.71    1:15.36        
                  35.52     1:15.36 (39.84)                                        
 17 Cong, Dustin        16 TRI$-MR              1:15.91    1:16.02        
                  35.11     1:16.02 (40.91)                                        
 18 Pacholarz, Jacob J  13 SCY-NJ               1:15.51    1:16.94        
                  36.54     1:16.94 (40.40)                                        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Alan   14 TRI$-MR              1:15.24    1:16.94        
                  35.89     1:16.94 (41.05)                                        
 20 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.06        
                  37.02     1:17.06 (40.04)                                        
 21 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR               1:15.92    1:17.33        
                  36.56     1:17.33 (40.77)                                        
 22 Castronovo, Steven  15 TRI$-MR              1:19.83    1:17.56        
                  37.44     1:17.56 (40.12)                                        
 23 Lee, Lin            15 PAC-MR               1:18.83    1:17.70        
                  36.30     1:17.70 (41.40)                                        
 24 Liu, George Z       16 EAST-MR              1:22.36    1:18.39        
                  36.39     1:18.39 (42.00)                                        
 25 Park, Leo L         14 PAC-MR               1:22.08    1:20.09        
                  38.01     1:20.09 (42.08)                                        
 26 Kane, JJ J          13 SCY-NJ               1:18.41    1:20.49        
                  37.25     1:20.49 (43.24)                                        
 27 Peng, Gregory W     13 WEST-MR              1:17.80    1:21.86        
                  38.20     1:21.86 (43.66)                                        
 28 D'Avanzo, Nicholas  17 TRI$-MR              1:17.46    1:22.02        
                  37.80     1:22.02 (44.22)                                        
 29 Macareno, Adrian    15 TRI$-MR              1:30.81    1:25.54        
                  40.53     1:25.54 (45.01)                                        
 30 Sookdar, Kaiden P   16 WEST-MR              1:24.91    1:27.67        
                  41.55     1:27.67 (46.12)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR               2:19.74    2:23.33 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.73 (37.15)     1:46.94 (37.21)     2:23.33 (36.39)
  2 Konviser, Eric L    14 TRI-MR               2:16.19    2:23.37 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.61 (37.15)     1:47.61 (37.00)     2:23.37 (35.76)
  3 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              2:23.65    2:24.30 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.48 (36.63)     1:47.11 (36.63)     2:24.30 (37.19)
  4 Pintchouk, Max      14 TRI-MR               2:22.83    2:25.74 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.53 (37.15)     1:47.90 (37.37)     2:25.74 (37.84)
  5 Kim, Willy M        15 PAC-MR               2:30.27    2:26.55 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.27 (37.43)     1:48.93 (37.66)     2:26.55 (37.62)
  6 Kim, John D         15 PAC-MR               2:25.32    2:26.76 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.22 (37.43)     1:48.99 (38.77)     2:26.76 (37.77)
  7 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR              2:35.47    2:36.94        
                  35.70     1:16.09 (40.39)     1:56.64 (40.55)     2:36.94 (40.30)
  8 Lien, Geoffrey      16 WEST-MR              2:42.89    2:37.97        
                  35.13     1:15.46 (40.33)     1:56.65 (41.19)     2:37.97 (41.32)
  9 Park, Zeno Z        12 PAC-MR               2:38.19    2:40.77        
                  36.59     1:17.58 (40.99)     1:59.50 (41.92)     2:40.77 (41.27)
 10 Zarrelli, Michael   17 TRI$-MR              2:21.10    2:41.15        
                  36.26     1:15.55 (39.29)     1:57.63 (42.08)     2:41.15 (43.52)
 11 Macias, Sean        18 TRI-MR               2:35.55    2:41.82        
                  36.35     1:17.01 (40.66)     1:58.83 (41.82)     2:41.82 (42.99)
 12 Pacholarz, Jacob J  13 SCY-NJ               2:54.97    2:48.03        
                  38.35     1:21.08 (42.73)     2:05.57 (44.49)     2:48.03 (42.46)
 13 Enriquez, Matthew   14 SCY-NJ               2:57.02    2:48.79        
                  36.35     1:18.11 (41.76)     2:03.38 (45.27)     2:48.79 (45.41)
 14 Kuo, Derrick        11 WEST-MR              2:46.63    2:49.52        
                  38.27     1:21.19 (42.92)     2:05.47 (44.28)     2:49.52 (44.05)
 15 Hourican, Sean M    16 TRI$-MR              2:47.92    2:49.60        
                  37.14     1:21.43 (44.29)     2:05.71 (44.28)     2:49.60 (43.89)
 16 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              2:48.51    2:50.56        
                  38.81     1:22.25 (43.44)     2:06.39 (44.14)     2:50.56 (44.17)
 17 Lokshin, Shawn      14 TRI$-MR              2:48.97    2:50.82        
                  36.22     1:21.09 (44.87)     2:06.34 (45.25)     2:50.82 (44.48)
 18 Castronovo, Steven  15 TRI$-MR              2:53.33    2:52.05        
                  37.84     1:22.77 (44.93)     2:09.35 (46.58)     2:52.05 (42.70)
 19 Lee, Lin            15 PAC-MR               2:58.37    2:54.56        
                  38.89     1:23.24 (44.35)     2:09.53 (46.29)     2:54.56 (45.03)
 20 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR              2:53.67    2:54.81        
                  41.90     1:26.82 (44.92)     2:11.89 (45.07)     2:54.81 (42.92)
 21 Liu, George Z       16 EAST-MR              3:01.19    2:56.15        
                  39.49     1:24.30 (44.81)     2:12.27 (47.97)     2:56.15 (43.88)
 22 Lee, Cooper C       12 WEST-MR              3:00.40    2:57.09        
                  42.57     1:26.35 (43.78)     2:11.34 (44.99)     2:57.09 (45.75)
 23 Ellis, Miles        16 TRI$-MR              2:48.09    2:57.49        
                  41.27     1:25.45 (44.18)     2:11.34 (45.89)     2:57.49 (46.15)
 24 Sookdar, Kaiden P   16 WEST-MR                   NT    3:09.10        
                  43.04     1:32.12 (49.08)     2:21.22 (49.10)     3:09.10 (47.88)
 25 Macareno, Adrian    15 TRI$-MR              3:45.95    3:17.15        
                  44.67     1:34.47 (49.80)     2:25.80 (51.33)     3:17.15 (51.35)
 26 Pachkovskiy, Dylan  11 TRI$-MR              3:50.66    3:33.02        
                  48.93     1:43.81 (54.88)     2:40.14 (56.33)     3:33.02 (52.88)
 27 Libysen, Brayden D  10 SCY-NJ               4:00.89    3:46.51        
                  53.94     1:50.19 (56.25)     2:48.99 (58.80)     3:46.51 (57.52)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR                58.96      55.73 SILV   
                  26.83       55.73 (28.90)                                        
  2 Konviser, Eric L    14 TRI-MR                 57.47      56.95 SILV   
                  26.53       56.95 (30.42)                                        
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel   15 TRI-MR                 56.93      57.19 SILV   
                  26.51       57.19 (30.68)                                        
  4 Rose, Alex T        15 PAC-MR                 56.44      57.29 SILV   
                  27.06       57.29 (30.23)                                        
  5 Kim, John D         15 PAC-MR                 57.67      57.33 SILV   
                  26.97       57.33 (30.36)                                        
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR                 56.50      57.68 SILV   
                  27.14       57.68 (30.54)                                        
  7 Lien, Geoffrey      16 WEST-MR                59.39      58.46 SILV   
                  27.32       58.46 (31.14)                                        
  8 Macias, Sean        18 TRI-MR                 54.87      58.73 SILV   
                  26.96       58.73 (31.77)                                        
  9 Lyubman, Sam R      15 PAC-MR                 58.46      59.15 SILV   
                  27.85       59.15 (31.30)                                        
 10 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR               1:02.18    1:00.01 SILV   
                  27.90     1:00.01 (32.11)                                        
 11 Finley, Mike P      15 PAC-MR               1:00.49    1:00.04 SILV   
                  27.31     1:00.04 (32.73)                                        
 12 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ               1:03.61    1:03.97        
                  29.92     1:03.97 (34.05)                                        
 13 Liu, John           15 TRI$-MR              1:03.23    1:04.63        
                  30.13     1:04.63 (34.50)                                        
 14 Kim, Willy M        15 PAC-MR               1:08.42    1:05.10        
                  29.51     1:05.10 (35.59)                                        
 15 Choi, Ethan Y       15 PAC-MR               1:06.26    1:07.38        
                  31.28     1:07.38 (36.10)                                        
 16 Park, Leo L         14 PAC-MR               1:08.57    1:08.18        
                  31.48     1:08.18 (36.70)                                        
 17 Tomioka, Joshua H   15 PAC-MR               1:09.31    1:08.99        
                  31.90     1:08.99 (37.09)                                        
 18 Bakhshiyev, Izik    15 TRI$-MR              1:16.87    1:13.07        
                  33.38     1:13.07 (39.69)                                        
 19 Liu, George Z       16 EAST-MR              1:19.79    1:16.63        
                  33.26     1:16.63 (43.37)                                        
 20 Sookdar, Kaiden P   16 WEST-MR              1:18.33    1:17.62        
                  34.81     1:17.62 (42.81)                                        
 21 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ               1:24.89    1:27.44        
                  40.28     1:27.44 (47.16)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey  14 PAC-MR               2:05.96    2:11.73 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.31 (33.50)     1:37.41 (34.10)     2:11.73 (34.32)
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel   15 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:13.10 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.98 (35.38)     1:40.39 (33.41)     2:13.10 (32.71)
  3 Panzarella, Jacob   13 SCY-NJ               2:24.20    2:20.41 SILV   
                  31.06     1:07.75 (36.69)     1:45.41 (37.66)     2:20.41 (35.00)
  4 Kane, Thomas M      15 SCY-NJ               2:18.95    2:20.44 SILV   
                  29.41     1:04.36 (34.95)     1:43.80 (39.44)     2:20.44 (36.64)
  5 Flanagan, Alexande  15 SCY-NJ               2:27.41    2:22.89 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.78 (36.60)     1:45.75 (36.97)     2:22.89 (37.14)
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              2:36.15    2:36.96        
                  32.62     1:11.44 (38.82)     1:54.18 (42.74)     2:36.96 (42.78)
  7 Kane, JJ J          13 SCY-NJ               2:25.92    2:41.45        
                  31.42     1:11.67 (40.25)     1:56.53 (44.86)     2:41.45 (44.92)
  8 Bakhshiyev, Izik    15 TRI$-MR              2:40.32    2:50.15        
                  37.31     1:22.11 (44.80)     2:07.47 (45.36)     2:50.15 (42.68)
  9 Westervelt, Daniel  10 SCY-NJ               3:04.89    3:08.69        
                  42.76     1:31.77 (49.01)     2:20.75 (48.98)     3:08.69 (47.94)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordinier, Peter T  18 PAC-MR               2:08.10    2:05.66 SILV   
                  26.51       58.91 (32.40)     1:36.70 (37.79)     2:05.66 (28.96)
  2 Hicks, Charles G    16 WEST-MR              2:10.22    2:08.15 SILV   
                  29.96     1:01.27 (31.31)     1:38.57 (37.30)     2:08.15 (29.58)
  3 Finley, Mike P      15 PAC-MR               2:09.89    2:08.29 SILV   
                  27.28       58.61 (31.33)     1:37.70 (39.09)     2:08.29 (30.59)
  4 Louis-Charles, Kik  15 WEST-MR              2:19.78    2:13.98 SILV   
                  26.61       58.87 (32.26)     1:43.82 (44.95)     2:13.98 (30.16)
  5 Poggioli, David C   15 TRI$-MR              2:21.64    2:14.18 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.24 (32.74)     1:44.45 (42.21)     2:14.18 (29.73)
  6 Kim, Christopher W  16 PAC-MR               2:11.04    2:14.70 SILV   
                  27.74     1:03.93 (36.19)     1:42.70 (38.77)     2:14.70 (32.00)
  7 Snyder Cox, Zane J  15 GAEL-MR              2:17.07    2:15.39 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.55 (33.22)     1:44.22 (41.67)     2:15.39 (31.17)
  8 Stangeby, Chris     17 PAC-MR               2:13.74    2:16.19 SILV   
                  28.83     1:03.53 (34.70)     1:43.50 (39.97)     2:16.19 (32.69)
  9 Gatto, RJ           14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:17.06 SILV   
                  28.52     1:03.49 (34.97)     1:45.86 (42.37)     2:17.06 (31.20)
 10 Syphers, David C    18 GAEL-MR              2:17.56    2:18.35 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.02 (34.06)     1:46.76 (42.74)     2:18.35 (31.59)
 11 Liu, John           15 TRI$-MR              2:26.19    2:18.85 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.68 (34.55)     1:49.24 (43.56)     2:18.85 (29.61)
 12 Wong, Christopher   15 TRI$-MR              2:22.78    2:20.03 SILV   
                  29.85     1:04.93 (35.08)     1:47.40 (42.47)     2:20.03 (32.63)
 13 Pestrikov, Zachary  13 WEST-MR              2:19.96    2:22.82 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.52 (36.11)     1:50.33 (43.81)     2:22.82 (32.49)
 14 Pachkovskiy, Alan   14 TRI$-MR              2:24.10    2:23.51 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.72 (35.27)     1:52.30 (44.58)     2:23.51 (31.21)
 15 Gordinier, Will K   15 PAC-MR               2:32.27    2:23.56 SILV   
                  29.35     1:06.62 (37.27)     1:50.69 (44.07)     2:23.56 (32.87)
 16 Lokshin, Shawn      14 TRI$-MR              2:25.00    2:24.14 SILV   
                  30.42     1:07.53 (37.11)     1:50.95 (43.42)     2:24.14 (33.19)
 17 Pacholarz, Jacob J  13 SCY-NJ               2:25.00    2:25.10 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.28 (37.26)     1:51.65 (41.37)     2:25.10 (33.45)
 18 Hourican, Sean M    16 TRI$-MR              2:32.98    2:34.22        
                  36.54     1:16.03 (39.49)     1:58.73 (42.70)     2:34.22 (35.49)
 19 Ellis, Miles        16 TRI$-MR              2:29.74    2:39.70        
                  33.28     1:15.88 (42.60)     2:03.31 (47.43)     2:39.70 (36.39)
 20 Levy, Aaron J       13 WEST-MR              2:43.70    2:51.57        
                  37.03     1:19.91 (42.88)   2:51.65 (1:31.74)         2:51.57 ( )
 21 Zachowski, Aidan A  10 SCY-NJ               3:05.13    3:01.82        
                  39.68     1:26.91 (47.23)     2:22.90 (55.99)     3:01.82 (38.92)
 22 Hwang, Yumin        12 PAC-MR               3:25.77    3:07.90        
                  40.46     1:29.41 (48.95)     2:24.71 (55.30)     3:07.90 (43.19)
 -- Tritter, Ellis S    12 PAC-MR               3:21.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  36.15     1:24.60 (48.45)     2:12.16 (47.56)          DQ (40.39)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
              4:45.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew   17 PAC-MR               4:14.24    4:28.53 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.34 (31.66)     1:36.39 (36.05)     2:10.35 (33.96)
        2:49.11 (38.76)     3:27.79 (38.68)     3:59.18 (31.39)     4:28.53 (29.35)
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin   14 TRI-MR               5:15.46    4:33.07 SILV   
                  27.15       59.08 (31.93)     1:34.72 (35.64)     2:09.71 (34.99)
        2:48.56 (38.85)     3:27.63 (39.07)     4:00.79 (33.16)     4:33.07 (32.28)
  3 Pae, Jay J          13 PAC-MR               4:45.84    4:38.40 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.43 (33.52)     1:40.27 (37.84)     2:17.05 (36.78)
        2:55.87 (38.82)     3:37.51 (41.64)     4:08.67 (31.16)     4:38.40 (29.73)
  4 Chrenko, Alex       16 PAC-MR               4:33.75    4:38.77 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.99 (34.70)     1:40.60 (36.61)     2:16.36 (35.76)
        2:56.45 (40.09)     3:36.64 (40.19)     4:09.38 (32.74)     4:38.77 (29.39)
  5 Kim, Willy M        15 PAC-MR               4:57.15    4:43.09 SILV   
                  30.07     1:06.73 (36.66)     1:43.30 (36.57)     2:19.50 (36.20)
        2:58.82 (39.32)     3:38.58 (39.76)     4:11.31 (32.73)     4:43.09 (31.78)
  6 Jiang, Kevin        12 WEST-MR              4:55.83    4:54.67        
                  30.42     1:06.39 (35.97)     1:44.40 (38.01)     2:21.83 (37.43)
        3:03.31 (41.48)     3:45.09 (41.78)     4:21.03 (35.94)     4:54.67 (33.64)
  7 Malionek, Brayden   13 Storm-MR             5:09.01    5:01.72        
                  30.55     1:06.17 (35.62)     1:45.09 (38.92)     2:23.05 (37.96)
        3:08.14 (45.09)     3:53.41 (45.27)     4:28.32 (34.91)     5:01.72 (33.40)
  8 Thayer, Philip      12 EAST-MR              5:18.00    5:04.87        
                  32.63     1:11.30 (38.67)     1:49.67 (38.37)     2:27.96 (38.29)
        3:12.21 (44.25)     3:58.58 (46.37)     4:32.35 (33.77)     5:04.87 (32.52)
  9 Dunn, Liam          11 TRI-MR               6:30.00    5:11.24        
                  35.92     1:15.68 (39.76)     1:55.56 (39.88)     2:34.46 (38.90)
        3:19.61 (45.15)     4:04.31 (44.70)     4:38.45 (34.14)     5:11.24 (32.79)
 10 Levine, Aidan       11 TRI-MR               5:45.45    5:11.33        
                  30.57     1:11.73 (41.16)     1:49.57 (37.84)     2:28.20 (38.63)
        3:17.33 (49.13)     4:04.74 (47.41)     4:39.09 (34.35)     5:11.33 (32.24)
 11 Engel, Oliver K     13 Storm-MR                  NT    5:12.68        
                  32.76     1:13.36 (40.60)     1:54.05 (40.69)     2:33.69 (39.64)
        3:18.14 (44.45)     4:03.91 (45.77)     4:39.30 (35.39)     5:12.68 (33.38)
 12 Akinla, Sebastian   13 Storm-MR             5:18.45    5:13.06        
                  33.06     1:11.49 (38.43)     1:51.00 (39.51)     2:30.90 (39.90)
        3:15.96 (45.06)     4:02.45 (46.49)     4:37.66 (35.21)     5:13.06 (35.40)
 13 Batchelor, Kai      11 SCY-NJ               5:53.89    5:17.30        
                  33.24     1:14.01 (40.77)     1:54.19 (40.18)     2:35.52 (41.33)
        3:21.02 (45.50)     4:07.11 (46.09)     4:43.20 (36.09)     5:17.30 (34.10)
 14 O'Connor, Rory T    12 Storm-MR             5:17.66    5:18.11        
                  34.55     1:16.45 (41.90)     1:56.93 (40.48)     2:36.20 (39.27)
        3:21.44 (45.24)     4:09.20 (47.76)     4:44.64 (35.44)     5:18.11 (33.47)
 15 Engel, Eric R       13 Storm-MR                  NT    5:19.68        
                  33.40     1:12.03 (38.63)     1:54.09 (42.06)     2:35.23 (41.14)
        3:21.83 (46.60)     4:11.00 (49.17)     4:45.77 (34.77)     5:19.68 (33.91)
 16 Cornish, Jack A     12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:20.50        
                  38.68     1:22.93 (44.25)     2:02.43 (39.50)     2:41.54 (39.11)
        3:26.92 (45.38)     4:12.23 (45.31)     4:47.03 (34.80)     5:20.50 (33.47)
 17 Lyubman, Ron A      12 PAC-MR               5:13.13    5:25.55        
                  35.56     1:15.49 (39.93)     1:59.63 (44.14)     2:41.22 (41.59)
        3:28.37 (47.15)     4:16.66 (48.29)     4:51.34 (34.68)     5:25.55 (34.21)
 18 Maselli, Paolo      13 PAC-MR               7:00.99    5:25.77        
                  34.97     1:18.94 (43.97)     2:00.58 (41.64)     2:41.68 (41.10)
        3:28.37 (46.69)     4:13.42 (45.05)     4:49.61 (36.19)     5:25.77 (36.16)
 19 Tritter, Ellis S    12 PAC-MR               7:30.99    5:57.94        
                  35.51     1:21.09 (45.58)     2:09.45 (48.36)     2:54.80 (45.35)
        3:45.68 (50.88)     4:35.23 (49.55)     5:14.85 (39.62)     5:57.94 (43.09)