Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/20/2019 03:39 PM
       2019 MR PAC Spring Starter Invitational - 5/17/2019 to 5/19/2019        
                              Sanction #: 190507                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 Heatwaves-MR           33.15      33.14 JO     
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 Heatwaves-MR           33.77      33.55 JO     
  3 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR                34.84      34.48 JO     
  4 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                36.53      35.62 JO     
  5 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR                 44.43      37.30        
  6 Paskowitz, Kate S         10 Storm-MR               40.83      37.62        
  7 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 44.83      38.99        
  8 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                44.29      39.53        
  9 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR                38.54      39.83        
 10 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR                34.89      40.11        
 11 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 43.67      40.39        
 12 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 42.60      40.57        
 13 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               39.51      41.19        
 14 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      41.31        
 15 Haydt, Abigail G          10 NBS-MR                 43.81      41.57        
 16 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                43.36      42.18        
 17 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR              44:09.00      42.49        
 18 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                45.72      42.58        
 19 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ                43.99      42.60        
 20 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR                 41.85      42.65        
 21 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR                 50.71      42.97        
 22 Szukics, Lauren M          9 PAC-MR                 49.50      43.06        
 23 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR                46.02      43.34        
 24 Muir-Gardner, Nezreen C    9 Barracudas-MR          46.85      43.45        
 25 Wei, Aily                  9 LIFE-NJ                41.89      43.92        
 26 Goncharuk, Abigail E      10 TRI-MR                 47.73      44.09        
 27 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                43.60      44.25        
 28 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                44.47      44.48        
 29 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR                  NT      44.62        
 30 Anzurez, Olivia           10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.69        
 31 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 48.20      44.71        
 32 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 44.31      45.01        
 33 Santarpia, Sadie           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.59        
 34 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR                 49.22      45.87        
 35 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT      46.46        
 36 McCarthy, Aubrey           7 LIFE-NJ                49.62      46.95        
 37 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                46.09      47.43        
 38 Lee, Kaitlyn D             9 TRI$-MR              1:06.88      47.55        
 39 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                46.27      47.94        
 40 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                49.89      48.66        
 41 Koss, Cassel C             9 LBA-MR                 45.10      48.74        
 42 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                47.89      49.43        
 43 Oh, Sophia C               8 Storm-MR               44.64      49.90        
 44 Boyle, Dakota R            8 HVD-MR                    NT      49.95        
 45 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR                  NT      50.29        
 46 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:01.47      51.28        
 47 Bazile, Sanaya G           9 PAC-MR                    NT      51.36        
 48 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               49.69      51.87        
 49 Filipkowski, Chloe J       8 NBS-MR               1:07.77      52.22        
 50 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR                  NT      53.28        
 51 Glancey, Maddie A          9 RFAC-MR                59.95      53.74        
 52 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 51.24      53.89        
 53 Riley, Kira M             10 PAC-MR                    NT      54.04        
 54 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                50.41      54.12        
 55 Hylton, PR                 9 Barracudas-MR          51.43      54.40        
 56 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR               1:16.01      56.08        
 57 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              1:02.03      57.64        
 58 Byrne, Sydney              8 LIFE-NJ                56.04      58.58        
 59 Sedeno, Salome             8 Barracudas-MR        1:12.08      59.65        
 60 Ortiz, Selena L            8 Barracudas-MR          49.28      59.79        
 61 Chiappetta, Isabella L     9 RFAC-MR              1:04.01      59.97        
 62 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:01.09        
 63 Ramos, Chantal             8 Barracudas-MR          57.04    1:01.76        
 64 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:03.88    1:06.84        
 65 Jensen, Remi M             7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:07.64        
 -- Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR                 48.86         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:17.03    1:15.97 JO     
                  37.36     1:15.97 (38.61)                                        
  2 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR              1:18.05    1:16.09 JO     
                  37.53     1:16.09 (38.56)                                        
  3 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               1:46.50    1:19.47 JO     
                  36.53     1:19.47 (42.94)                                        
  4 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR               1:42.93    1:26.69        
                  41.11     1:26.69 (45.58)                                        
  5 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR               1:27.51    1:26.75        
                  41.12     1:26.75 (45.63)                                        
  6 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:36.40    1:26.91        
                  41.77     1:26.91 (45.14)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.41        
  8 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:46.83    1:30.48        
                  41.47     1:30.48 (49.01)                                        
  9 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR              1:36.54    1:31.62        
 10 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR               1:50.00    1:32.22        
                  43.63     1:32.22 (48.59)                                        
 11 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:32.51        
                  43.53     1:32.51 (48.98)                                        
 12 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             1:28.72    1:32.97        
                  43.31     1:32.97 (49.66)                                        
 13 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR              1:33.78    1:34.14        
                  44.72     1:34.14 (49.42)                                        
 14 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              1:33.74    1:34.18        
                  43.49     1:34.18 (50.69)                                        
 15 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR               1:37.45    1:35.02        
                  46.05     1:35.02 (48.97)                                        
 16 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:35.96        
                  43.80     1:35.96 (52.16)                                        
 17 Quispe-Justino, Sofia A   10 TRI$-MR              3:25.91    1:36.38        
                  45.00     1:36.38 (51.38)                                        
 18 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              1:42.30    1:36.91        
                  45.19     1:36.91 (51.72)                                        
 19 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:58.95    1:37.34        
                  45.56     1:37.34 (51.78)                                        
 20 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR               1:49.44    1:38.99        
                  47.98     1:38.99 (51.01)                                        
 21 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:40.58    1:40.19        
                  47.83     1:40.19 (52.36)                                        
 22 Goncharuk, Abigail E      10 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:40.47        
                  48.09     1:40.47 (52.38)                                        
 23 Cronin, Ava K             10 Storm-MR             2:05.72    1:40.70        
                  47.41     1:40.70 (53.29)                                        
 24 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ              1:44.05    1:40.80        
                  45.25     1:40.80 (55.55)                                        
 25 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               1:47.35    1:40.88        
                  48.37     1:40.88 (52.51)                                        
 26 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR                  NT    1:41.31        
                  48.68     1:41.31 (52.63)                                        
 27 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR              1:47.33    1:41.48        
                  47.84     1:41.48 (53.64)                                        
 28 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:46.45    1:41.61        
 29 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:42.67        
 30 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR               2:05.40    1:45.45        
                  49.88     1:45.45 (55.57)                                        
 31 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:43.83    1:46.80        
                  50.54     1:46.80 (56.26)                                        
 32 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:47.13        
                  50.35     1:47.13 (56.78)                                        
 33 Lee, Kaitlyn D             9 TRI$-MR              2:12.91    1:48.74        
                  51.83     1:48.74 (56.91)                                        
 34 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:57.74    1:48.91        
                  50.95     1:48.91 (57.96)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Aubrey           7 LIFE-NJ              1:49.45    1:49.65        
                  51.93     1:49.65 (57.72)                                        
 36 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR              1:52.26    1:49.92        
 37 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR        1:58.56    1:50.41        
                  52.54     1:50.41 (57.87)                                        
 38 Joyce, Kate D              9 Storm-MR             2:05.88    1:50.63        
                  52.13     1:50.63 (58.50)                                        
 39 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L    10 TRI$-MR              2:04.98    1:55.53        
 40 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR             1:52.44    1:55.67        
                  56.55     1:55.67 (59.12)                                        
 41 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:56.09        
                  53.37   1:56.09 (1:02.72)                                        
 42 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:57.18        
                  54.78   1:57.18 (1:02.40)                                        
 43 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:58.75        
                  54.34   1:58.75 (1:04.41)                                        
 44 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              2:07.64    1:58.79        
                  58.64   1:58.79 (1:00.15)                                        
 45 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR             2:01.90    2:01.30        
                  59.42   2:01.30 (1:01.88)                                        
 46 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:58.41    2:01.98        
                  59.02   2:01.98 (1:02.96)                                        
 47 Byrne, Sydney              8 LIFE-NJ              2:01.99    2:05.52        
 48 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR             22:02.01    2:10.90        
                1:00.06   2:10.90 (1:10.84)                                        
 49 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:18.05        
                1:05.88   2:18.05 (1:12.17)                                        
 50 Bazile, Sanaya G           9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:27.55        
                1:01.97   2:27.55 (1:25.58)                                        
 51 Jensen, Remi M             7 PAC-MR                    NT    2:37.37        
                1:11.77   2:37.37 (1:25.60)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Alba              10 Heatwaves-MR              NT    2:40.37 JO     
                  38.06     1:19.47 (41.41)     2:01.32 (41.85)     2:40.37 (39.05)
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 Heatwaves-MR              NT    2:41.21 JO     
                                1:19.77 ( )   2:41.21 (1:21.44)                    
  3 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI-MR               2:55.54    2:46.64 JO     
                  38.98     1:22.14 (43.16)     2:06.81 (44.67)     2:46.64 (39.83)
  4 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR              2:48.03    2:47.18 JO     
                                1:22.09 ( )   2:47.18 (1:25.09)                    
  5 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               3:30.34    2:53.15        
                  36.46     1:19.50 (43.04)     2:06.17 (46.67)     2:53.15 (46.98)
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              3:01.88    2:55.71        
                  40.23     1:25.59 (45.36)     2:13.03 (47.44)     2:55.71 (42.68)
  7 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              3:08.46    3:08.74        
                  41.18     1:30.11 (48.93)     2:20.09 (49.98)     3:08.74 (48.65)
  8 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              3:20.85    3:10.26        
                  43.37     1:31.99 (48.62)     2:22.34 (50.35)     3:10.26 (47.92)
  9 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               3:08.40    3:10.48        
                  44.02     1:33.94 (49.92)     2:24.34 (50.40)     3:10.48 (46.14)
 10 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR              2:55.89    3:15.39        
                  42.14     1:32.80 (50.66)     2:25.30 (52.50)     3:15.39 (50.09)
 11 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:16.32        
                  45.18     1:36.39 (51.21)     2:27.68 (51.29)     3:16.32 (48.64)
 12 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR                  NT    3:17.36        
                  44.20     1:34.71 (50.51)     2:26.32 (51.61)     3:17.36 (51.04)
 13 Haydt, Abigail G          10 NBS-MR               3:39.14    3:22.73        
                  45.28     1:38.34 (53.06)     2:31.67 (53.33)     3:22.73 (51.06)
 14 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR               3:28.58    3:24.24        
                                1:39.50 ( )   3:24.24 (1:44.74)                    
 15 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:25.86        
                                1:38.71 ( )   3:25.86 (1:47.15)                    
 16 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              3:27.21    3:32.37        
                                1:43.72 ( )   3:32.37 (1:48.65)                    
 17 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                    NT    3:36.89        
                  47.23     1:43.83 (56.60)     2:40.17 (56.34)     3:36.89 (56.72)
 18 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               4:06.34    4:20.80        
                  57.35   2:05.01 (1:07.66)   3:14.85 (1:09.84)   4:20.80 (1:05.95)
 19 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               4:05.77    4:21.47        
                  53.46   2:05.46 (1:12.00)   3:16.54 (1:11.08)   4:21.47 (1:04.93)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 Heatwaves-MR           36.37      37.28 JO     
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 Heatwaves-MR           37.07      37.40 JO     
  3 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR                40.85      40.02 JO     
  4 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                40.22      40.56 JO     
  5 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 44.74      41.28 JO     
  6 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                41.86      41.94 JO     
  7 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 57.41      43.03        
  8 Paskowitz, Kate S         10 Storm-MR               48.45      45.24        
  9 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                46.57      45.50        
 10 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR                46.31      45.63        
 11 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                48.27      46.01        
 12 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                46.61      46.18        
 13 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 51.47      46.33        
 14 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR               48.88      46.49        
 15 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               48.22      46.76        
 16 Szukics, Lauren M          9 PAC-MR                 53.85      46.80        
 17 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 47.33      46.84        
 18 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR                 52.60      47.44        
 19 Anzurez, Olivia           10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.08        
 20 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ                53.10      49.35        
 21 Haydt, Abigail G          10 NBS-MR               1:03.18      49.50        
 22 McCarthy, Aubrey           7 LIFE-NJ                52.08      49.69        
 23 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR                  NT      49.87        
 24 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                50.52      49.94        
 25 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR                 50.55      50.18        
 26 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                52.31      50.45        
 27 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR                50.06      50.54        
 28 Muir-Gardner, Nezreen C    9 Barracudas-MR          52.74      51.07        
 29 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR                 55.76      51.18        
 30 Santarpia, Sadie           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.57        
 31 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR                 59.11      51.63        
 32 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR                 53.85      51.71        
 33 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 53.12      51.75        
 34 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                49.51      52.04        
 35 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR                  NT      52.16        
 36 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 51.49      52.24        
 37 Goncharuk, Abigail E      10 TRI-MR                 55.31      53.07        
 38 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT      53.31        
 39 Lee, Kaitlyn D             9 TRI$-MR              1:06.36      53.48        
 40 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 54.36      53.63        
 41 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR                 56.54      53.78        
 42 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                55.89      54.28        
 43 Wei, Aily                  9 LIFE-NJ                51.75      54.29        
 44 Oh, Sophia C               8 Storm-MR               51.90      54.75        
 45 Koss, Cassel C             9 LBA-MR                 56.43      55.51        
 46 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                54.89      55.80        
 47 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                54.99      56.48        
 48 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 58.56      56.72        
 49 Glancey, Maddie A          9 RFAC-MR              1:07.29      57.05        
 50 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR                 58.55      58.46        
 51 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR             1:03.32      59.12        
 52 Hylton, PR                 9 Barracudas-MR        1:01.89      59.20        
 53 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                57.14      59.37        
 54 Byrne, Sydney              8 LIFE-NJ              1:04.56    1:00.37        
 55 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              1:08.29    1:03.16        
 56 Ortiz, Selena L            8 Barracudas-MR        1:06.99    1:03.40        
 57 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              1:03.75    1:04.58        
 58 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:10.29    1:05.91        
 59 Bazile, Sanaya G           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:05.94        
 60 Sedeno, Salome             8 Barracudas-MR        1:01.94    1:06.33        
 61 Ramos, Chantal             8 Barracudas-MR        1:07.50    1:07.38        
 62 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR               1:16.93    1:07.86        
 63 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:15.57    1:10.58        
 64 Chiappetta, Isabella L     9 RFAC-MR              1:14.01    1:11.97        
 65 Riley, Kira M             10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:19.47        
 -- Filipkowski, Chloe J       8 NBS-MR               1:23.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Jensen, Remi M             7 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Alba              10 Heatwaves-MR         1:29.62    1:20.83 JO     
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 Heatwaves-MR         1:24.02    1:23.61 JO     
                  41.02     1:23.61 (42.59)                                        
  3 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR              1:23.64    1:24.09 JO     
                  41.50     1:24.09 (42.59)                                        
  4 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:26.88    1:25.64 JO     
  5 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               1:37.11    1:29.01 JO     
                  45.06     1:29.01 (43.95)                                        
  5 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:38.86    1:29.01 JO     
                  43.46     1:29.01 (45.55)                                        
  7 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:29.43 JO     
                  44.09     1:29.43 (45.34)                                        
  8 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.57        
                  44.52     1:33.57 (49.05)                                        
  9 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR               1:47.07    1:36.28        
                  46.82     1:36.28 (49.46)                                        
 10 Lin, Clytie A              9 LIFE-NJ              1:36.37    1:38.75        
                  48.96     1:38.75 (49.79)                                        
 11 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:48.03    1:39.77        
                  49.71     1:39.77 (50.06)                                        
 12 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             1:39.14    1:39.80        
                  49.61     1:39.80 (50.19)                                        
 13 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:38.70    1:40.42        
 14 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:52.20    1:40.80        
                  49.42     1:40.80 (51.38)                                        
 15 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:51.03    1:40.83        
                  50.56     1:40.83 (50.27)                                        
 16 Kowalczyk, Julia A        10 Storm-MR             1:46.63    1:41.07        
                  48.64     1:41.07 (52.43)                                        
 17 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:48.04    1:41.37        
                  49.45     1:41.37 (51.92)                                        
 18 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR              1:46.29    1:41.64        
                  48.55     1:41.64 (53.09)                                        
 19 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:42.32        
 20 Szukics, Lauren M          9 PAC-MR               1:53.75    1:45.21        
                  48.56     1:45.21 (56.65)                                        
 21 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR              2:06.26    1:45.22        
                  51.05     1:45.22 (54.17)                                        
 22 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               2:02.82    1:46.63        
 23 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR               1:49.97    1:46.68        
 24 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:47.79        
                  51.47     1:47.79 (56.32)                                        
 25 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR               2:00.76    1:47.99        
                  54.40     1:47.99 (53.59)                                        
 26 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               2:26.95    1:48.33        
                  54.58     1:48.33 (53.75)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Aubrey           7 LIFE-NJ              1:56.61    1:48.92        
                  52.63     1:48.92 (56.29)                                        
 28 Wei, Aily                  9 LIFE-NJ              1:51.50    1:50.67        
                  53.04     1:50.67 (57.63)                                        
 29 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR             2:04.19    1:50.83        
                  53.43     1:50.83 (57.40)                                        
 30 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR               1:57.10    1:51.33        
                  53.13     1:51.33 (58.20)                                        
 31 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:52.29        
                  52.67     1:52.29 (59.62)                                        
 32 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR              2:08.91    1:52.57        
                  53.17     1:52.57 (59.40)                                        
 33 Cronin, Ava K             10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:54.81        
                  56.88     1:54.81 (57.93)                                        
 34 Lee, Kaitlyn D             9 TRI$-MR              2:15.91    1:54.98        
                  55.89     1:54.98 (59.09)                                        
 35 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:55.82        
                  56.74     1:55.82 (59.08)                                        
 36 Oh, Sophia C               8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:56.80        
                  57.28     1:56.80 (59.52)                                        
 37 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:58.83        
                  57.66   1:58.83 (1:01.17)                                        
 38 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L    10 TRI$-MR              2:11.92    2:08.00        
                  59.13   2:08.00 (1:08.87)                                        
 39 Byrne, Sydney              8 LIFE-NJ              2:22.47    2:08.23        
                1:01.54   2:08.23 (1:06.69)                                        
 40 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR                  NT    2:09.78        
                1:01.47   2:09.78 (1:08.31)                                        
 41 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR                  NT    2:10.53        
                1:04.92   2:10.53 (1:05.61)                                        
 42 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:25.70        
 43 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              2:34.01    2:28.74        
 44 Bazile, Sanaya G           9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:34.59        
                1:11.38   2:34.59 (1:23.21)                                        
 45 Jensen, Remi M             7 PAC-MR                    NT    2:45.15        
                1:16.92   2:45.15 (1:28.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 Heatwaves-MR           48.42      47.09 JO     
  2 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI-MR                 46.56      47.87 JO     
  3 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                52.78      49.58        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia A        10 Storm-MR               49.32      49.74        
  5 Arnall, Alba              10 Heatwaves-MR           51.91      49.78        
  6 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               47.72      50.34        
  7 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                50.77      50.68        
  8 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR               1:10.01      52.36        
  9 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 58.12      52.47        
 10 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR             1:02.86      53.20        
 11 Miller, Caroline A        10 LBA-MR                    NT      53.29        
 12 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR                56.32      53.34        
 13 Wei, Aily                  9 LIFE-NJ                52.66      54.22        
 14 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                57.47      55.17        
 15 Quispe-Justino, Sofia A   10 TRI$-MR              2:00.91      55.28        
 16 Cronin, Ava K             10 Storm-MR             1:04.30      55.73        
 17 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR                 56.48      55.77        
 18 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR               1:05.39      55.83        
 18 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             1:04.68      55.83        
 20 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR                59.60      56.88        
 21 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               1:01.45      57.39        
 22 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                59.39      57.56        
 23 Lin, Clytie A              9 LIFE-NJ                55.92      57.94        
 24 Szukics, Lauren M          9 PAC-MR               1:05.01      58.45        
 25 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR               1:00.55      58.79        
 26 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR          58.33      59.63        
 27 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                 57.59      59.92        
 28 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:02.62    1:00.37        
 29 Goncharuk, Abigail E      10 TRI-MR               1:02.00    1:00.48        
 30 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              1:05.19    1:00.78        
 31 Oh, Sophia C               8 Storm-MR             1:04.41    1:01.05        
 32 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               1:03.42    1:01.06        
 33 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR               1:01.19    1:01.67        
 34 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:02.40        
 35 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:05.88    1:02.57        
 36 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               1:08.10    1:03.15        
 37 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR                  NT    1:04.20        
 38 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:04.43        
 39 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR               59.24    1:05.10        
 40 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR             1:06.97    1:07.38        
 41 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:04.90    1:07.55        
 42 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:21.63    1:08.75        
 43 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L    10 TRI$-MR              1:22.23    1:09.20        
 44 Byrne, Sydney              8 LIFE-NJ              1:14.27    1:09.68        
 45 McCarthy, Aubrey           7 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89    1:09.72        
 46 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:09.75        
 47 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ              1:11.66    1:09.78        
 48 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR              1:10.67    1:10.14        
 49 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:11.59    1:10.63        
 50 Abbruzzese, Shylah D       8 RFAC-MR              1:28.80    1:12.44        
 51 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:27.54    1:26.56        
 -- Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR               1:01.95         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.43        
                  51.92     1:46.43 (54.51)                                        
  2 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:46.12    1:47.17        
                  51.33     1:47.17 (55.84)                                        
  3 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:46.77    1:48.14        
                  52.95     1:48.14 (55.19)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:59.75    1:48.55        
                  49.99     1:48.55 (58.56)                                        
  5 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR               2:16.09    1:48.78        
                  52.90     1:48.78 (55.88)                                        
  6 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               2:14.93    1:48.94        
                  52.87     1:48.94 (56.07)                                        
  7 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI-MR               1:45.56    1:49.20        
  8 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:50.74        
                  53.70     1:50.74 (57.04)                                        
  9 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               1:55.45    1:54.14        
                  54.39     1:54.14 (59.75)                                        
 10 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               2:08.33    1:54.32        
                  56.18     1:54.32 (58.14)                                        
 11 Bassett, Jessica J        10 LBA-MR               1:57.41    1:55.54        
                  55.98     1:55.54 (59.56)                                        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:58.78    1:56.99        
                  56.68   1:56.99 (1:00.31)                                        
 13 Wei, Aily                  9 LIFE-NJ              1:52.12    1:57.46        
                  54.38   1:57.46 (1:03.08)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR              2:02.89    1:58.13        
                  56.77   1:58.13 (1:01.36)                                        
 15 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR               1:59.44    2:00.38        
 16 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               2:14.20    2:00.47        
                  55.98   2:00.47 (1:04.49)                                        
 17 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR              2:18.52    2:00.48        
 18 Burgarelli, Carmen A       9 NBS-MR               2:15.76    2:01.02        
                  56.44   2:01.02 (1:04.58)                                        
 19 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR               2:04.91    2:01.73        
                  57.70   2:01.73 (1:04.03)                                        
 20 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR              2:09.08    2:03.47        
 21 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               1:59.59    2:04.74        
                1:00.10   2:04.74 (1:04.64)                                        
 22 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR              2:14.37    2:11.12        
                1:02.66   2:11.12 (1:08.46)                                        
 23 Boyle, Dakota R            8 HVD-MR                    NT    2:11.47        
                1:03.19   2:11.47 (1:08.28)                                        
 24 Goncharuk, Abigail E      10 TRI-MR               2:27.38    2:12.36        
 25 Walsh, Leah E              9 NBS-MR               2:18.16    2:12.63        
                1:04.58   2:12.63 (1:08.05)                                        
 26 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    2:12.96        
                1:04.05   2:12.96 (1:08.91)                                        
 27 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR                  NT    2:15.14        
                1:04.98   2:15.14 (1:10.16)                                        
 28 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR              1:59.89    2:15.47        
                1:02.36   2:15.47 (1:13.11)                                        
 29 Oh, Sophia C               8 Storm-MR                  NT    2:17.89        
                1:05.36   2:17.89 (1:12.53)                                        
 30 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR               2:50.62    2:18.62        
                1:07.48   2:18.62 (1:11.14)                                        
 31 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              2:25.41    2:20.03        
                1:06.40   2:20.03 (1:13.63)                                        
 32 Caputo, Nina M            10 Storm-MR                  NT    2:20.66        
                1:09.01   2:20.66 (1:11.65)                                        
 33 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:20.99        
                1:09.00   2:20.99 (1:11.99)                                        
 34 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:21.59        
                1:07.89   2:21.59 (1:13.70)                                        
 35 Byrne, Sydney              8 LIFE-NJ              2:32.41    2:23.38        
                1:09.64   2:23.38 (1:13.74)                                        
 36 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:23.61        
                1:09.25   2:23.61 (1:14.36)                                        
 37 Lee, Kaitlyn D             9 TRI$-MR              2:45.91    2:26.82        
 38 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR                  NT    2:27.04        
                1:13.32   2:27.04 (1:13.72)                                        
 39 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:27.26        
                1:10.13   2:27.26 (1:17.13)                                        
 40 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ              2:29.89    2:29.91        
                1:13.48   2:29.91 (1:16.43)                                        
 41 Muir-Gardner, Nezreen C    9 Barracudas-MR        1:56.30    2:41.41        
                1:14.25   2:41.41 (1:27.16)                                        
 42 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR                    NT    3:02.06        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Alba              10 Heatwaves-MR           35.42      34.74 JO     
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 Heatwaves-MR           35.70      35.16 JO     
  3 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                37.11      37.86 JO     
  4 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 57.81      39.10 JO     
  5 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI-MR                 39.18      39.75 JO     
  6 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 49.70      41.65        
  7 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR                 45.14      43.40        
  8 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                    NT      44.93        
  9 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR               50.01      46.82        
 10 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                47.44      47.46        
 11 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR                 50.02      47.54        
 12 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                45.31      48.67        
 13 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                    NT      50.53        
 14 Dalton, Leah              10 TRI$-MR                51.02      50.92        
 15 Riccio, Allison J          9 PAC-MR                 55.40      51.11        
 16 Lin, Clytie A              9 LIFE-NJ                43.50      51.20        
 17 Osean, Emerson             9 LIFE-NJ                50.77      52.61        
 18 Quispe-Justino, Sofia A   10 TRI$-MR              2:00.91      52.86        
 19 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR               1:07.64      54.48        
 20 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 51.24      55.09        
 21 Szukics, Lauren M          9 PAC-MR                 59.36      55.25        
 22 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:06.40      55.95        
 23 Kowalczyk, Julia A        10 Storm-MR               54.24      56.80        
 24 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                57.15      58.62        
 25 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR              1:02.06      58.87        
 26 Goncharuk, Abigail E      10 TRI-MR               1:00.28      58.89        
 27 Rocchio, Ellis R           8 Barracudas-MR          56.70      59.58        
 28 Dziedzic, Isabella         9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:02.15        
 29 Oh, Sophia C               8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:02.53        
 30 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:06.07    1:05.60        
 31 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:04.95    1:05.93        
 32 Lee, Kaitlyn D             9 TRI$-MR              1:31.79    1:06.31        
 33 Wei, Aily                  9 LIFE-NJ              1:00.90    1:06.76        
 34 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:07.37        
 35 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:14.54        
 36 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:15.95        
 -- Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:29.70         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Joyce, Kate D              9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 50.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:30.88    1:31.38 JO     
  2 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI-MR               1:40.33    1:43.50        
                  47.19     1:43.50 (56.31)                                        
  3 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               1:48.93    1:44.58        
                  48.81     1:44.58 (55.77)                                        
  4 Paskowitz, Kate S         10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:47.62        
                  49.01     1:47.62 (58.61)                                        
  5 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.52        
                  49.90     1:48.52 (58.62)                                        
  6 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:55.73        
                  54.15   1:55.73 (1:01.58)                                        
  7 Anzurez, Olivia           10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:02.99        
                  55.46   2:02.99 (1:07.53)                                        
  8 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR                    NT    2:06.72        
                  58.48   2:06.72 (1:08.24)                                        
  9 Napoli, Brianna R          7 Storm-MR                  NT    2:12.80        
                1:02.59   2:12.80 (1:10.21)                                        
 10 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:27.20        
 11 Koss, Cassel C             9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:29.38        
                1:04.49   2:29.38 (1:24.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR              3:08.95    3:04.29 JO     
                  39.15     1:26.10 (46.95)     2:21.30 (55.20)     3:04.29 (42.99)
  2 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              3:05.76    3:06.88 JO     
                  42.46     1:28.56 (46.10)     2:26.60 (58.04)     3:06.88 (40.28)
  3 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              3:15.20    3:10.08 JO     
                  41.07                             2:26.33 ( )     3:10.08 (43.75)
  4 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:16.94        
                  47.81     1:34.65 (46.84)   2:35.04 (1:00.39)     3:16.94 (41.90)
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:23.28        
                  48.21     1:37.77 (49.56)   2:38.47 (1:00.70)     3:23.28 (44.81)
  6 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               3:45.45    3:26.86        
                  41.87     1:35.15 (53.28)   2:42.00 (1:06.85)     3:26.86 (44.86)
  7 Price, Lily                9 TRI-MR               3:37.95    3:33.65        
                  45.63     1:39.93 (54.30)   2:45.69 (1:05.76)     3:33.65 (47.96)
  8 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:37.88        
                                1:51.34 ( )   3:37.88 (1:46.54)                    
  9 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR                  NT    3:38.74        
                  53.30     1:47.74 (54.44)   2:50.33 (1:02.59)     3:38.74 (48.41)
 10 Diaz, Una M                8 LBA-MR               3:45.73    3:42.21        
                  49.58     1:44.67 (55.09)   2:48.27 (1:03.60)     3:42.21 (53.94)
 11 Piscitella, Vivian I      10 NBS-MR               4:02.38    3:50.81        
                1:01.59     2:00.25 (58.66)   3:02.68 (1:02.43)     3:50.81 (48.13)
 12 Joyce, Kate D              9 Storm-MR                  NT    4:06.76        
                  55.84                             3:08.81 ( )     4:06.76 (57.95)
 13 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR                    NT    4:44.89        
                1:11.28   2:26.99 (1:15.71)   3:40.18 (1:13.19)   4:44.89 (1:04.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                   NT      29.75 JO     
  2 Valerio, Sara A           11 Heatwaves-MR           30.83      30.60 JO     
  3 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 30.90      31.01        
  4 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               31.55      31.75        
  5 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Heatwaves-MR           34.93      32.32        
  6 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                31.86      32.39        
  7 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                 34.88      32.42        
  8 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                32.22      32.43        
  9 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 33.73      32.52        
 10 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 37.77      32.56        
 11 Tseng, Zoe                12 LIFE-NJ                32.25      32.92        
 12 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                33.87      32.93        
 13 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                32.14      33.02        
 14 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                35.06      33.04        
 15 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR                 35.14      33.26        
 16 Henson, Emma V            11 HVD-MR                 37.31      33.40        
 17 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR                 36.68      33.53        
 17 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR                 33.98      33.53        
 19 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR               35.16      33.57        
 20 Abbas, Menna              12 TRI-MR                 38.14      33.80        
 21 Rivera, Jackie            12 NBS-MR                 37.11      33.89        
 22 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      33.96        
 23 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR                 35.99      34.33        
 24 Gaza, Bitsy T             12 Storm-MR               37.31      34.46        
 25 Benefield, Madison M      12 LIFE-NJ                34.90      34.48        
 26 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 36.09      34.72        
 27 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               36.10      34.74        
 28 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 34.50      34.77        
 29 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                34.68      34.85        
 30 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR                 35.42      35.14        
 31 Pecorale, Nicholette      12 TRI-MR                 32.10      35.75        
 32 Baks, Janneke P           12 HVD-MR                    NT      36.64        
 33 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          38.84      37.86        
 34 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR                32.89      38.15        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                37.34      38.22        
 36 Hernandez, Kalina         12 Barracudas-MR          40.28      39.20        
 37 Haydt, Isabella H         12 NBS-MR                 41.77      39.59        
 38 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                40.89      40.38        
 39 Ozkovalak, Lara           11 NBS-MR                 43.30      40.67        
 40 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         12 NBS-MR                 41.55      40.71        
 41 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR                 49.03      41.58        
 42 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 40.44      41.74        
 43 Blabac, Claire E          12 HVD-MR                    NT      41.75        
 44 Harris, Natalia L         11 TRI-MR                    NT      43.82        
 45 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                45.99      44.48        
 46 Mavashev, Diana           11 TRI$-MR                51.15      46.08        
 47 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 48.85      46.52        
 48 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR                 44.90      46.60        
 49 Davis, Gabrielle S        11 LIFE-NJ                47.72      49.68        
 50 Ruback, Alena L           11 NBS-MR                 52.50      51.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR              1:04.94    1:01.63 METS   
                  29.96     1:01.63 (31.67)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:05.68    1:04.11 JO     
                  30.67     1:04.11 (33.44)                                        
  3 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:07.69    1:08.74        
                  32.91     1:08.74 (35.83)                                        
  4 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               1:20.11    1:09.04        
                  33.85     1:09.04 (35.19)                                        
  5 Valerio, Sara A           11 Heatwaves-MR         1:10.15    1:09.30        
                  33.24     1:09.30 (36.06)                                        
  6 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:17.64    1:10.47        
                  34.19     1:10.47 (36.28)                                        
  7 Tseng, Zoe                12 LIFE-NJ              1:11.19    1:10.68        
                  33.29     1:10.68 (37.39)                                        
  8 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:16.46    1:10.73        
                  34.58     1:10.73 (36.15)                                        
  9 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:10.98    1:11.49        
                  34.17     1:11.49 (37.32)                                        
 10 Henson, Emma V            11 HVD-MR               1:25.15    1:12.65        
                  35.37     1:12.65 (37.28)                                        
 11 Benefield, Madison M      12 LIFE-NJ              1:15.93    1:12.75        
                  35.50     1:12.75 (37.25)                                        
 12 Freire, Ayla              12 LIFE-NJ              1:14.09    1:13.50        
                  35.90     1:13.50 (37.60)                                        
 13 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:22.12    1:13.73        
                  36.35     1:13.73 (37.38)                                        
 14 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Heatwaves-MR         1:15.44    1:13.78        
                  35.01     1:13.78 (38.77)                                        
 15 Abbas, Menna              12 TRI-MR               1:20.85    1:13.98        
                  35.26     1:13.98 (38.72)                                        
 16 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR               1:12.07    1:14.22        
                  35.62     1:14.22 (38.60)                                        
 17 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:12.04    1:14.61        
 18 Rivera, Jackie            12 NBS-MR               1:21.82    1:15.35        
 19 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:18.50    1:15.36        
                  36.08     1:15.36 (39.28)                                        
 20 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:17.32    1:15.52        
                  36.33     1:15.52 (39.19)                                        
 21 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              1:19.18    1:16.38        
                  37.00     1:16.38 (39.38)                                        
 22 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             1:23.79    1:17.62        
                  37.17     1:17.62 (40.45)                                        
 23 Gaza, Bitsy T             12 Storm-MR             1:16.35    1:17.87        
                  36.80     1:17.87 (41.07)                                        
 24 Kurti, Dasara             12 LIFE-NJ              1:18.91    1:19.19        
                  36.74     1:19.19 (42.45)                                        
 25 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:19.45        
                  37.60     1:19.45 (41.85)                                        
 26 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.44    1:19.59        
                  36.77     1:19.59 (42.82)                                        
 27 Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR             1:27.62    1:19.84        
                  38.26     1:19.84 (41.58)                                        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:17.02    1:20.39        
 29 Ammon, Ayaka              12 LIFE-MR              1:27.72    1:21.93        
                  38.22     1:21.93 (43.71)                                        
 30 Baks, Janneke P           12 HVD-MR               1:39.34    1:22.32        
                  39.00     1:22.32 (43.32)                                        
 31 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:22.62    1:23.05        
                  37.85     1:23.05 (45.20)                                        
 32 Evenko, Veronica          11 TRI-MR               1:28.21    1:25.99        
                  41.04     1:25.99 (44.95)                                        
 33 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.59    1:26.22        
 34 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:39.22    1:26.28        
                  40.96     1:26.28 (45.32)                                        
 35 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:24.82    1:26.71        
                  41.18     1:26.71 (45.53)                                        
 36 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:25.44    1:28.25        
                  41.97     1:28.25 (46.28)                                        
 37 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR               1:30.43    1:28.36        
                  44.52     1:28.36 (43.84)                                        
 38 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:48.67    1:28.74        
 39 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               1:38.76    1:28.96        
                  42.45     1:28.96 (46.51)                                        
 40 Lugo, Gianna M            12 HVD-MR               1:35.39    1:30.70        
 41 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR               1:35.16    1:30.98        
                  43.88     1:30.98 (47.10)                                        
 42 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.81    1:31.38        
                  42.75     1:31.38 (48.63)                                        
 43 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             1:29.88    1:32.72        
                  46.04     1:32.72 (46.68)                                        
 44 Santa, Lilah D            11 WEST-MR              1:31.29    1:33.63        
 45 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               2:03.66    1:33.70        
                  45.37     1:33.70 (48.33)                                        
 46 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         12 NBS-MR               1:39.09    1:35.60        
                  45.49     1:35.60 (50.11)                                        
 47 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR              1:44.05    1:37.13        
                  47.03     1:37.13 (50.10)                                        
 48 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.19        
                  48.74     1:42.19 (53.45)                                        
 49 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:48.16    1:47.92        
                  51.43     1:47.92 (56.49)                                        
 50 Mavashev, Diana           11 TRI$-MR              1:59.00    1:50.88        
                  50.81   1:50.88 (1:00.07)                                        
 51 Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR        1:44.32    1:51.31        
                  55.36     1:51.31 (55.95)                                        
 52 Ruback, Alena L           11 NBS-MR               2:11.59    1:58.40        
                  56.00   1:58.40 (1:02.40)                                        
 53 Davis, Gabrielle S        11 LIFE-NJ              1:55.21    2:02.43        
                  52.75   2:02.43 (1:09.68)                                        
 54 Vigilante, Juliana        11 LIFE-NJ              2:10.89    2:09.78        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
              2:28.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:26.64    2:25.57 JO     
                                1:09.63 ( )   2:25.57 (1:15.94)                    
  2 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:28.50    2:27.80 JO     
                  34.55     1:12.33 (37.78)     1:50.75 (38.42)     2:27.80 (37.05)
  3 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               3:17.24    2:30.96        
                                1:13.71 ( )   2:30.96 (1:17.25)                    
  4 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                    NT    2:31.04        
  5 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             2:31.65    2:31.17        
                  33.99     1:12.29 (38.30)     1:52.38 (40.09)     2:31.17 (38.79)
  6 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:27.26    2:32.75        
                  33.55     1:12.28 (38.73)     1:52.85 (40.57)     2:32.75 (39.90)
  7 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:33.76        
                  35.98     1:15.56 (39.58)     1:55.20 (39.64)     2:33.76 (38.56)
  8 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              2:40.99    2:35.14        
                  35.13     1:13.99 (38.86)     1:55.88 (41.89)     2:35.14 (39.26)
  9 Valerio, Sara A           11 Heatwaves-MR         3:03.63    2:36.51        
                  36.38     1:16.86 (40.48)     1:58.17 (41.31)     2:36.51 (38.34)
 10 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              2:45.78    2:38.81        
                  36.32     1:17.43 (41.11)     1:59.69 (42.26)     2:38.81 (39.12)
 11 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Heatwaves-MR              NT    2:41.81        
                  36.78     1:19.34 (42.56)     2:02.45 (43.11)     2:41.81 (39.36)
 12 Rivera, Jackie            12 NBS-MR               2:54.43    2:44.20        
                  35.78     1:17.71 (41.93)     2:00.94 (43.23)     2:44.20 (43.26)
 13 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               3:04.99    2:45.37        
                  37.46     1:20.23 (42.77)     2:04.40 (44.17)     2:45.37 (40.97)
 14 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             2:46.41    2:46.39        
                  38.17     1:20.49 (42.32)     2:04.75 (44.26)     2:46.39 (41.64)
 15 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               2:48.45    2:46.89        
                                1:19.49 ( )   2:46.89 (1:27.40)                    
 16 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               2:53.44    2:47.33        
                                1:16.65 ( )   2:47.33 (1:30.68)                    
 17 Baks, Janneke P           12 HVD-MR               3:16.81    2:54.66        
                  39.02     1:24.05 (45.03)     2:09.65 (45.60)     2:54.66 (45.01)
 18 Pecorale, Nicholette      12 TRI-MR               3:02.25    2:57.02        
                  39.93     1:26.15 (46.22)     2:11.60 (45.45)     2:57.02 (45.42)
 19 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              3:06.65    3:01.12        
                                1:23.09 ( )   3:01.12 (1:38.03)                    
 20 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              3:13.68    3:04.47        
                                1:27.71 ( )   3:04.47 (1:36.76)                    
 21 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR              2:58.83    3:04.82        
                                1:24.20 ( )     2:13.97 (49.77)     3:04.82 (50.85)
 22 Evenko, Veronica          11 TRI-MR               3:32.86    3:11.35        
                  41.16     1:28.85 (47.69)     2:19.80 (50.95)     3:11.35 (51.55)
 23 Haydt, Isabella H         12 NBS-MR               3:27.83    3:20.63        
                  42.80     1:35.01 (52.21)     2:28.30 (53.29)     3:20.63 (52.33)
 24 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              3:20.89    3:20.99        
                  42.92     1:34.86 (51.94)     2:28.43 (53.57)     3:20.99 (52.56)
 25 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         12 NBS-MR               3:44.28    3:23.63        
                                1:41.16 ( )   3:23.63 (1:42.47)                    
 26 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              2:58.89    3:29.45        
                  44.32     1:36.35 (52.03)     2:33.08 (56.73)     3:29.45 (56.37)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR                34.41      33.64 JO     
  2 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                34.50      35.37 JO     
  3 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                   NT      35.99 JO     
  4 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 36.22      36.26        
  5 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 45.45      36.89        
  6 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               37.64      37.16        
  7 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                37.51      37.45        
  8 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR               36.13      37.51        
  9 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ                36.74      37.91        
 10 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                38.29      37.97        
 11 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                38.48      38.40        
 12 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR                 44.09      38.67        
 13 Tseng, Zoe                12 LIFE-NJ                39.13      38.71        
 14 Rivera, Jackie            12 NBS-MR                 43.13      39.08        
 15 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                39.22      39.53        
 16 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR                 40.84      39.66        
 17 Feng, Charlotte           11 LIFE-NJ                39.64      40.06        
 18 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR                  NT      40.21        
 19 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                 47.37      40.33        
 20 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR                 41.89      40.76        
 21 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Heatwaves-MR           42.05      41.47        
 22 Abbas, Menna              12 TRI-MR                 45.69      41.53        
 23 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                43.68      41.59        
 24 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR                 41.75      41.92        
 25 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR               45.96      42.53        
 26 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 46.92      42.75        
 27 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                44.12      43.06        
 28 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                41.36      43.43        
 29 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      43.58        
 30 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR               48.15      43.63        
 31 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          43.25      44.26        
 32 Baks, Janneke P           12 HVD-MR                 48.68      44.56        
 33 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                45.22      44.81        
 34 Hernandez, Kalina         12 Barracudas-MR          45.55      44.94        
 35 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR               44.05      47.13        
 36 Haydt, Isabella H         12 NBS-MR                 48.87      47.50        
 37 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 48.50      47.89        
 38 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                47.21      47.90        
 39 Blabac, Claire E          12 HVD-MR                    NT      48.18        
 40 Evenko, Veronica          11 TRI-MR                 49.56      48.73        
 41 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                48.10      49.07        
 42 Ozkovalak, Lara           11 NBS-MR                 52.28      49.16        
 43 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR                 56.03      52.33        
 44 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.41        
 45 Harris, Natalia L         11 TRI-MR                    NT      52.66        
 46 Davis, Gabrielle S        11 LIFE-NJ                56.31      55.21        
 47 Ruback, Alena L           11 NBS-MR               1:01.53      56.02        
 48 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                56.11      59.86        
 49 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:03.60    1:02.57        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR              1:12.19    1:09.76 JO     
                  34.48     1:09.76 (35.28)                                        
  2 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:22.69    1:17.63 JO     
                  38.84     1:17.63 (38.79)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:19.20    1:18.94        
                  38.29     1:18.94 (40.65)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:15.23    1:19.13        
                  37.72     1:19.13 (41.41)                                        
  5 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             1:16.70    1:19.25        
                  38.26     1:19.25 (40.99)                                        
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:19.68    1:19.49        
                  38.39     1:19.49 (41.10)                                        
  7 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              1:22.86    1:19.50        
                  37.97     1:19.50 (41.53)                                        
  8 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:20.55    1:19.59        
                  39.88     1:19.59 (39.71)                                        
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:21.31    1:19.86        
                  38.54     1:19.86 (41.32)                                        
 10 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:20.60    1:20.82        
 11 Henson, Emma V            11 HVD-MR               1:33.98    1:22.47        
                  40.89     1:22.47 (41.58)                                        
 12 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:22.61        
                  40.38     1:22.61 (42.23)                                        
 13 Rivera, Jackie            12 NBS-MR               1:30.87    1:24.01        
                  40.78     1:24.01 (43.23)                                        
 14 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:38.24    1:25.12        
                  40.12     1:25.12 (45.00)                                        
 15 Feng, Charlotte           11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.64    1:25.67        
                  40.97     1:25.67 (44.70)                                        
 16 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR               1:28.70    1:25.82        
                  41.84     1:25.82 (43.98)                                        
 17 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:21.72    1:26.54        
                  41.33     1:26.54 (45.21)                                        
 18 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR                    NT    1:27.27        
 19 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             1:30.16    1:28.75        
                  42.80     1:28.75 (45.95)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              1:44.24    1:29.12        
                  44.95     1:29.12 (44.17)                                        
 21 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:30.38    1:29.43        
                  43.92     1:29.43 (45.51)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR               1:31.34    1:29.57        
                  43.80     1:29.57 (45.77)                                        
 23 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:29.73    1:29.89        
                  44.33     1:29.89 (45.56)                                        
 24 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Heatwaves-MR         1:28.39    1:30.54        
 25 Santa, Lilah D            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.54        
 26 Baks, Janneke P           12 HVD-MR                    NT    1:34.26        
                  46.13     1:34.26 (48.13)                                        
 27 Ammon, Ayaka              12 LIFE-MR              1:42.82    1:34.92        
                  44.81     1:34.92 (50.11)                                        
 28 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             1:41.93    1:35.43        
                  46.07     1:35.43 (49.36)                                        
 29 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:36.40        
                  45.13     1:36.40 (51.27)                                        
 30 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR              1:34.72    1:36.51        
 31 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR              1:43.30    1:41.41        
                  51.19     1:41.41 (50.22)                                        
 32 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR               1:43.34    1:43.48        
                  50.19     1:43.48 (53.29)                                        
 33 Evenko, Veronica          11 TRI-MR               1:45.34    1:45.57        
 34 Davis, Gabrielle S        11 LIFE-NJ              2:03.32    2:05.80        
                1:01.30   2:05.80 (1:04.50)                                        
 35 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               2:42.33    2:06.97        
 36 Ruback, Alena L           11 NBS-MR               2:08.12    2:08.46        
 -- Vigilante, Juliana        11 LIFE-NJ              2:43.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:24.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.83          DQ (40.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR              2:27.41    2:29.64 JO     
                                1:14.40 ( )   2:29.64 (1:15.24)                    
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.93 JO     
                                1:19.09 ( )   2:41.93 (1:22.84)                    
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:55.08    2:44.12 JO     
                  40.13     1:21.75 (41.62)     2:03.76 (42.01)     2:44.12 (40.36)
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.37 JO     
                  40.45     1:22.78 (42.33)     2:05.45 (42.67)     2:46.37 (40.92)
  5 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             2:46.49    2:46.62 JO     
                  38.73     1:21.52 (42.79)     2:04.29 (42.77)     2:46.62 (42.33)
  6 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             3:01.25    2:46.75 JO     
                  38.57     1:21.34 (42.77)     2:05.09 (43.75)     2:46.75 (41.66)
  7 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              2:47.00    2:47.27 JO     
                  40.43     1:24.50 (44.07)     2:06.87 (42.37)     2:47.27 (40.40)
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              3:01.88    2:48.70 JO     
                                1:22.53 ( )   2:48.70 (1:26.17)                    
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              2:48.91    2:52.05 JO     
                  38.97     1:22.61 (43.64)     2:08.24 (45.63)     2:52.05 (43.81)
 10 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              2:53.66    2:52.81 JO     
                  39.84     1:23.85 (44.01)     2:08.80 (44.95)     2:52.81 (44.01)
 11 Feng, Charlotte           11 LIFE-NJ              3:33.93    3:01.41        
                                                    2:14.20 ( )     3:01.41 (47.21)
 12 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             2:51.54    3:02.44        
                  42.43     1:28.70 (46.27)     2:16.18 (47.48)     3:02.44 (46.26)
 13 Benefield, Madison M      12 LIFE-NJ              3:09.18    3:02.93        
                                  50.06 ( )   3:02.93 (2:12.87)                    
 14 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               3:10.64    3:09.37        
                                1:32.89 ( )     2:22.17 (49.28)     3:09.37 (47.20)
 15 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR                  NT    3:11.38        
                                1:32.08 ( )     2:23.07 (50.99)     3:11.38 (48.31)
 16 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:12.02        
                  45.48     1:35.00 (49.52)   3:12.02 (1:37.02)                    
 17 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:33.32        
                  50.83     1:46.39 (55.56)     2:41.30 (54.91)     3:33.32 (52.02)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 38.84      38.59 JO     
  2 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                40.62      39.70 JO     
  3 Abbas, Menna              12 TRI-MR                 49.65      42.22        
  4 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR                 41.50      42.42        
  5 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 49.07      42.56        
  6 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                   NT      43.42        
  7 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 48.38      43.73        
  8 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 46.83      43.84        
  9 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR                 47.56      44.05        
 10 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ                45.44      45.07        
 11 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Heatwaves-MR           47.96      45.35        
 12 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                44.29      45.83        
 13 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR               49.61      45.89        
 14 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                43.04      45.93        
 15 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      46.64        
 16 Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR               52.33      46.74        
 17 Kurti, Dasara             12 LIFE-NJ                44.11      46.76        
 18 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          52.43      46.83        
 19 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR               50.02      46.98        
 20 Feng, Charlotte           11 LIFE-NJ                47.25      46.99        
 21 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                48.64      47.46        
 22 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR                48.73      48.58        
 23 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR                50.57      48.66        
 24 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:00.62      49.15        
 25 Ammon, Ayaka              12 LIFE-MR                54.63      50.39        
 26 Benefield, Madison M      12 LIFE-NJ                51.04      51.74        
 27 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 51.98      51.88        
 28 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 53.00      52.79        
 29 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 54.01      53.32        
 30 Lugo, Gianna M            12 HVD-MR                 54.04      53.65        
 31 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR          59.06      54.45        
 32 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                54.87      54.97        
 33 Evenko, Veronica          11 TRI-MR                 57.00      56.39        
 34 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               1:03.50      58.02        
 35 Davis, Gabrielle S        11 LIFE-NJ              1:05.85    1:03.28        
 36 Mavashev, Diana           11 TRI$-MR              1:11.63    1:04.58        
 37 Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR        1:03.91    1:04.63        
 38 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:05.84    1:05.32        
 39 Ruback, Alena L           11 NBS-MR               1:15.60    1:12.13        
 40 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               1:10.84    1:12.51        
 -- Vigilante, Juliana        11 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR              1:09.27         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:21.78    1:19.92 METS   
  2 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:31.95    1:24.03 JO     
                  40.85     1:24.03 (43.18)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR              1:26.46    1:24.39 JO     
                  40.74     1:24.39 (43.65)                                        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR               1:27.54    1:25.62 JO     
                  40.93     1:25.62 (44.69)                                        
  5 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:26.96    1:26.07 JO     
                  43.03     1:26.07 (43.04)                                        
  6 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.99        
                  42.75     1:28.99 (46.24)                                        
  7 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:31.75    1:31.07        
                  43.69     1:31.07 (47.38)                                        
  8 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR               1:30.42    1:31.99        
                  42.66     1:31.99 (49.33)                                        
  9 Abbas, Menna              12 TRI-MR               1:46.47    1:32.87        
                  44.34     1:32.87 (48.53)                                        
 10 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:45.36    1:34.32        
                  44.99     1:34.32 (49.33)                                        
 11 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               1:40.80    1:34.38        
                  45.51     1:34.38 (48.87)                                        
 12 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:41.69    1:34.65        
                  45.09     1:34.65 (49.56)                                        
 13 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:37.49    1:35.91        
 14 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             1:33.45    1:35.93        
 15 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              1:35.07    1:35.95        
 16 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:41.29    1:37.08        
                  46.38     1:37.08 (50.70)                                        
 17 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:40.24    1:38.77        
                  46.12     1:38.77 (52.65)                                        
 18 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:35.08    1:39.20        
                  46.48     1:39.20 (52.72)                                        
 19 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR               1:43.40    1:39.81        
                  47.61     1:39.81 (52.20)                                        
 20 Dabo, Mariama F           12 HVD-MR               1:42.04    1:40.01        
 21 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR              1:43.52    1:43.53        
                  49.10     1:43.53 (54.43)                                        
 22 Feng, Charlotte           11 LIFE-NJ              1:42.23    1:43.98        
 23 Gaza, Bitsy T             12 Storm-MR             1:55.22    1:44.24        
                  50.00     1:44.24 (54.24)                                        
 24 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR             1:45.31    1:44.62        
                  48.53     1:44.62 (56.09)                                        
 25 Henson, Emma V            11 HVD-MR                    NT    1:44.71        
                  49.40     1:44.71 (55.31)                                        
 26 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:45.64        
                  48.94     1:45.64 (56.70)                                        
 27 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              1:42.82    1:46.48        
                  48.69     1:46.48 (57.79)                                        
 28 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR              1:54.24    1:49.06        
                  50.27     1:49.06 (58.79)                                        
 29 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR             1:56.30    1:49.50        
                  50.20     1:49.50 (59.30)                                        
 30 Benefield, Madison M      12 LIFE-NJ              1:49.54    1:49.56        
 31 Hernandez, Kalina         12 Barracudas-MR        1:56.70    1:49.87        
                  51.94     1:49.87 (57.93)                                        
 32 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              2:03.28    1:54.82        
                  55.64     1:54.82 (59.18)                                        
 33 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:56.14        
 34 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR               1:58.71    1:56.26        
                  54.84   1:56.26 (1:01.42)                                        
 35 Ozkovalak, Lara           11 NBS-MR               1:53.44    1:58.60        
 36 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              2:05.70    1:59.91        
                  56.08   1:59.91 (1:03.83)                                        
 37 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               2:15.61    2:02.09        
                  58.21   2:02.09 (1:03.88)                                        
 38 Evenko, Veronica          11 TRI-MR               2:04.06    2:02.28        
                  58.35   2:02.28 (1:03.93)                                        
 39 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    2:02.51        
 40 Harris, Natalia L         11 TRI-MR                    NT    2:08.44        
                1:00.01   2:08.44 (1:08.43)                                        
 41 Davis, Gabrielle S        11 LIFE-NJ              2:17.53    2:21.04        
                1:03.87   2:21.04 (1:17.17)                                        
 42 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               2:23.35    2:21.18        
                1:07.86   2:21.18 (1:13.32)                                        
 43 Mavashev, Diana           11 TRI$-MR              3:00.91    2:28.59        
 44 Ruback, Alena L           11 NBS-MR               3:05.79    2:29.13        
                1:09.91   2:29.13 (1:19.22)                                        
 45 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:30.82        
                1:11.95   2:30.82 (1:18.87)                                        
 46 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:48.11        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              3:21.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              2:59.54    2:57.70 JO     
                  40.62     1:25.62 (45.00)     2:11.83 (46.21)     2:57.70 (45.87)
  2 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:58.47 JO     
                  42.14     1:28.70 (46.56)     2:15.02 (46.32)     2:58.47 (43.45)
  3 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR                  NT    3:07.77 JO     
                  44.32     1:33.17 (48.85)     2:23.22 (50.05)     3:07.77 (44.55)
  4 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              3:14.71    3:08.70 JO     
                  43.96     1:32.41 (48.45)     2:21.06 (48.65)     3:08.70 (47.64)
  5 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR               3:14.63    3:14.98 JO     
                                                    2:23.78 ( )     3:14.98 (51.20)
  6 Tseng, Zoe                12 LIFE-NJ              3:20.70    3:15.57 JO     
                  44.98     1:34.17 (49.19)     2:25.18 (51.01)     3:15.57 (50.39)
  7 Freire, Ayla              12 LIFE-NJ              3:20.17    3:19.85 JO     
                  46.83     1:38.45 (51.62)     2:30.48 (52.03)     3:19.85 (49.37)
  8 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               3:42.17    3:19.98 JO     
                  47.11     1:38.92 (51.81)     2:31.01 (52.09)     3:19.98 (48.97)
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              4:07.54    3:20.17 JO     
                  49.67     1:41.34 (51.67)     2:32.09 (50.75)     3:20.17 (48.08)
 10 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              3:25.09    3:20.67 JO     
                  45.88     1:36.46 (50.58)     2:29.45 (52.99)     3:20.67 (51.22)
 11 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:20.92 JO     
                  47.84     1:39.50 (51.66)     2:31.38 (51.88)     3:20.92 (49.54)
 12 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             3:25.16    3:22.48        
                  47.19     1:38.41 (51.22)     2:30.33 (51.92)     3:22.48 (52.15)
 13 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:23.19        
                  46.23     1:38.26 (52.03)     2:32.51 (54.25)     3:23.19 (50.68)
 14 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR                  NT    3:26.15        
                                                    2:33.00 ( )     3:26.15 (53.15)
 15 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              3:15.44    3:26.21        
                  46.80     1:40.26 (53.46)     2:33.89 (53.63)     3:26.21 (52.32)
 16 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR                  NT    3:33.37        
                  50.62     1:43.33 (52.71)     2:39.04 (55.71)     3:33.37 (54.33)
 17 Asinovski, Leah J         11 WEST-MR              3:44.31    3:35.23        
                  52.06     1:47.39 (55.33)     2:42.80 (55.41)     3:35.23 (52.43)
 18 Feng, Charlotte           11 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    3:35.75        
                                1:43.28 ( )   3:35.75 (1:52.47)                    
 19 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               3:37.32    3:36.32        
                  47.04     1:42.48 (55.44)     2:39.72 (57.24)     3:36.32 (56.60)
 20 Kurti, Dasara             12 LIFE-NJ              3:36.28    3:40.83        
                  48.76     1:45.40 (56.64)     2:43.09 (57.69)     3:40.83 (57.74)
 21 Baks, Janneke P           12 HVD-MR               3:56.23    3:43.11        
                  51.05     1:46.72 (55.67)     2:45.98 (59.26)     3:43.11 (57.13)
 22 Benefield, Madison M      12 LIFE-NJ              3:50.14    3:49.65        
                                1:51.66 ( )   3:49.65 (1:57.99)                    
 23 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               4:04.43    3:52.83        
                  55.27     1:54.74 (59.47)   2:55.41 (1:00.67)     3:52.83 (57.42)
 24 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:56.60        
                  53.94                             2:57.16 ( )     3:56.60 (59.44)
 25 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR               4:00.14    3:57.89        
                  55.65     1:55.09 (59.44)   2:57.38 (1:02.29)   3:57.89 (1:00.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 34.23      32.46 JO     
  2 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR                 35.61      33.18 JO     
  3 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                   NT      33.56 JO     
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                35.59      33.87        
  5 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR               34.03      34.01        
  6 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                34.90      34.15        
  7 Tseng, Zoe                12 LIFE-NJ                34.69      34.21        
  8 Valerio, Sara A           11 Heatwaves-MR           34.03      34.50        
  9 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR                 37.44      34.53        
 10 Gaza, Bitsy T             12 Storm-MR               40.00      35.06        
 11 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR               37.04      36.48        
 12 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                37.53      36.74        
 13 Rivera, Jackie            12 NBS-MR                 41.02      38.34        
 14 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 41.84      38.46        
 15 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 41.25      38.70        
 16 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      39.24        
 17 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                43.61      39.83        
 18 Abbas, Menna              12 TRI-MR                 58.99      39.91        
 19 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR                 39.99      40.53        
 20 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                43.02      40.97        
 21 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          43.84      41.20        
 22 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 43.45      41.24        
 23 O'Connell, Teagan A       12 LBA-MR                 41.24      42.06        
 24 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         12 NBS-MR                 46.21      44.19        
 25 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                   NT      44.93        
 26 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 43.42      45.64        
 27 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                49.10      47.78        
 28 Dziedzic, Daniella        12 Storm-MR                  NT      48.10        
 29 Santa, Lilah D            11 WEST-MR                   NT      48.35        
 30 Lugo, Gianna M            12 HVD-MR                 56.48      48.62        
 31 Prithipal, Abi            11 Storm-MR                  NT      50.22        
 32 VanDalinda, Allison M     11 NBS-MR               1:00.70      51.87        
 33 Cornine, Mary Cate A      11 Barracudas-MR          53.56      52.27        
 34 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:05.39        
 -- Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                59.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR                 57.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR          52.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
              1:15.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:13.67    1:12.53 JO     
  2 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:14.60    1:13.66 JO     
                  34.32     1:13.66 (39.34)                                        
  3 Tseng, Zoe                12 LIFE-NJ              1:17.95    1:17.56        
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:24.81    1:19.31        
  5 Valerio, Sara A           11 Heatwaves-MR         1:20.19    1:20.89        
                  37.66     1:20.89 (43.23)                                        
  6 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               1:22.96    1:21.94        
                  36.72     1:21.94 (45.22)                                        
  7 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             1:24.76    1:22.35        
                  36.96     1:22.35 (45.39)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:23.84    1:23.01        
                  38.87     1:23.01 (44.14)                                        
  9 Gaza, Bitsy T             12 Storm-MR             1:29.71    1:24.07        
                  38.77     1:24.07 (45.30)                                        
 10 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.34    1:24.68        
                  36.94     1:24.68 (47.74)                                        
 11 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR               1:32.58    1:24.89        
 12 Conroy, Elizabeth J       12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:24.90        
                  39.41     1:24.90 (45.49)                                        
 13 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:36.56    1:24.97        
                  38.43     1:24.97 (46.54)                                        
 14 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:36.69    1:25.27        
                  39.40     1:25.27 (45.87)                                        
 15 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             1:44.68    1:27.46        
                  40.21     1:27.46 (47.25)                                        
 16 Henson, Emma V            11 HVD-MR                    NT    1:28.40        
                  40.09     1:28.40 (48.31)                                        
 17 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:28.70        
 18 Pecorale, Nicholette      12 TRI-MR               1:42.68    1:29.82        
                  40.18     1:29.82 (49.64)                                        
 19 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.75        
                  43.01     1:31.75 (48.74)                                        
 20 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         12 NBS-MR               2:04.08    1:44.91        
                  49.46     1:44.91 (55.45)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  METS
              2:45.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR              2:31.28    2:31.42 JO     
                  34.12     1:10.38 (36.26)     1:57.18 (46.80)     2:31.42 (34.24)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:35.33    2:34.87 JO     
                  34.40     1:15.10 (40.70)     1:59.10 (44.00)     2:34.87 (35.77)
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              2:40.49    2:41.11 JO     
                  36.80     1:18.16 (41.36)     2:05.49 (47.33)     2:41.11 (35.62)
  4 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:43.70 JO     
                  34.39     1:16.67 (42.28)     2:06.30 (49.63)     2:43.70 (37.40)
  5 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:48.35    2:47.35        
                  37.61     1:21.07 (43.46)     2:11.72 (50.65)     2:47.35 (35.63)
  6 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             2:47.34    2:47.70        
                  37.34     1:22.84 (45.50)     2:09.46 (46.62)     2:47.70 (38.24)
  7 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:50.83    2:48.60        
                  35.89     1:19.58 (43.69)     2:12.32 (52.74)     2:48.60 (36.28)
  8 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              2:52.26    2:48.86        
                                1:21.32 ( )   2:48.86 (1:27.54)                    
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:50.28    2:49.29        
                  38.79     1:21.86 (43.07)     2:13.39 (51.53)     2:49.29 (35.90)
 10 Valerio, Sara A           11 Heatwaves-MR         2:57.12    2:55.82        
                  37.26     1:22.93 (45.67)     2:17.59 (54.66)     2:55.82 (38.23)
 11 Freire, Ayla              12 LIFE-NJ              3:00.12    2:56.02        
                  40.63     1:27.89 (47.26)   2:56.02 (1:28.13)                    
 12 Hannon, Morgan A          12 HVD-MR               3:16.36    2:58.00        
                  42.00     1:27.65 (45.65)     2:20.16 (52.51)     2:58.00 (37.84)
 13 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               3:05.77    3:01.59        
                  35.96     1:23.12 (47.16)     2:21.98 (58.86)     3:01.59 (39.61)
 14 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              2:59.00    3:01.84        
                  39.01     1:24.03 (45.02)     2:20.74 (56.71)     3:01.84 (41.10)
 15 Bradley, Addison O        12 LBA-MR               3:02.37    3:02.19        
                  39.79     1:29.37 (49.58)     2:20.42 (51.05)     3:02.19 (41.77)
 16 Lenes, Katie S            12 Storm-MR             3:00.08    3:02.24        
                  41.03     1:29.42 (48.39)     2:25.32 (55.90)     3:02.24 (36.92)
 17 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               3:08.98    3:04.85        
                  41.03     1:29.39 (48.36)     2:24.24 (54.85)     3:04.85 (40.61)
 18 Jimenez, Hermione E       12 RFAC-MR              3:19.18    3:07.75        
                  39.47     1:28.10 (48.63)     2:25.75 (57.65)     3:07.75 (42.00)
 19 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              3:07.07    3:07.79        
                                1:29.61 ( )   3:07.79 (1:38.18)                    
 20 Gaza, Bitsy T             12 Storm-MR             3:11.76    3:07.99        
                  39.61     1:28.87 (49.26)     2:24.76 (55.89)     3:07.99 (43.23)
 21 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             3:04.97    3:08.66        
                  40.70     1:32.08 (51.38)     2:26.42 (54.34)     3:08.66 (42.24)
 22 Henson, Emma V            11 HVD-MR               3:27.93    3:09.16        
                                1:28.19 ( )   3:09.16 (1:40.97)                    
 23 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR                    NT    3:09.39        
                  40.88     1:30.79 (49.91)     2:26.87 (56.08)     3:09.39 (42.52)
 24 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               3:13.24    3:11.47        
                  44.17                             2:32.27 ( )     3:11.47 (39.20)
 25 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              3:18.02    3:13.12        
                  44.36     1:33.87 (49.51)   2:34.82 (1:00.95)     3:13.12 (38.30)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:16.56        
                  43.51     1:32.39 (48.88)   2:32.85 (1:00.46)     3:16.56 (43.71)
 27 Smith, Annabel J          11 Storm-MR                  NT    3:19.90        
                  48.21     1:37.90 (49.69)     2:35.19 (57.29)     3:19.90 (44.71)
 28 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              3:35.27    3:21.98        
                  41.72     1:33.87 (52.15)     2:33.85 (59.98)     3:21.98 (48.13)
 29 Khaytin, Julia            12 TRI$-MR              3:25.37    3:27.23        
                  47.23                             2:39.89 ( )     3:27.23 (47.34)
 30 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         12 NBS-MR               3:58.12    3:48.26        
                                                    2:58.94 ( )     3:48.26 (49.32)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR              4:44.99    4:40.76        
                1:06.28   2:17.90 (1:11.62)   3:29.94 (1:12.04)   4:40.76 (1:10.82)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              4:49.59    4:47.37        
                1:07.01   2:21.61 (1:14.60)   3:35.34 (1:13.73)   4:47.37 (1:12.03)
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              5:44.05    4:54.08        
                1:09.78   2:24.32 (1:14.54)   3:40.23 (1:15.91)   4:54.08 (1:13.85)
  4 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              5:00.95    4:59.39        
                1:10.55   2:27.46 (1:16.91)   3:44.40 (1:16.94)   4:59.39 (1:14.99)
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:03.18        
                1:14.34   2:31.72 (1:17.38)   3:48.63 (1:16.91)   5:03.18 (1:14.55)
  6 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              6:23.20    5:07.66        
                1:15.38   2:34.50 (1:19.12)   3:52.73 (1:18.23)   5:07.66 (1:14.93)
  7 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR                    NT    5:11.93        
                1:14.43   2:34.63 (1:20.20)   3:55.32 (1:20.69)   5:11.93 (1:16.61)
  8 Tseng, Zoe                12 LIFE-NJ              5:22.30    5:13.65        
                1:12.56   2:32.37 (1:19.81)   3:53.26 (1:20.89)   5:13.65 (1:20.39)
  9 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             5:16.61    5:14.47        
                1:12.68   2:33.54 (1:20.86)   3:55.40 (1:21.86)   5:14.47 (1:19.07)
 10 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              5:12.50    5:20.27        
                1:23.89   2:44.86 (1:20.97)   4:02.40 (1:17.54)   5:20.27 (1:17.87)
 11 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             5:25.06    5:20.52        
                1:13.93   2:36.47 (1:22.54)   3:59.60 (1:23.13)   5:20.52 (1:20.92)
 12 Dooley, Emma C            12 LIFE-NJ              5:40.77    5:31.03        
                1:16.46   2:41.30 (1:24.84)   4:07.67 (1:26.37)   5:31.03 (1:23.36)
 13 Arnall, Alba              10 Heatwaves-MR              NT    5:34.10        
                1:20.53   2:47.47 (1:26.94)   4:12.58 (1:25.11)   5:34.10 (1:21.52)
 14 Arnall, Ines M            10 Heatwaves-MR              NT    5:35.75        
                1:21.92   2:48.67 (1:26.75)   4:14.48 (1:25.81)   5:35.75 (1:21.27)
 15 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                   NT    5:39.25        
                1:20.58   2:47.74 (1:27.16)   4:13.88 (1:26.14)   5:39.25 (1:25.37)
 16 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              5:28.04    5:40.36        
                1:17.16   2:44.54 (1:27.38)   4:13.36 (1:28.82)   5:40.36 (1:27.00)
 17 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              6:11.75    5:41.02        
                1:19.75   2:47.94 (1:28.19)   4:18.70 (1:30.76)   5:41.02 (1:22.32)
 18 Rivera, Jackie            12 NBS-MR               5:44.51    5:44.08        
                1:16.10   2:43.88 (1:27.78)   4:14.35 (1:30.47)   5:44.08 (1:29.73)
 19 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Heatwaves-MR              NT    5:45.00        
                1:19.94   2:49.22 (1:29.28)   4:19.79 (1:30.57)   5:45.00 (1:25.21)
 20 Henson, Emma V            11 HVD-MR                    NT    5:48.66        
                1:23.65   2:54.00 (1:30.35)   4:23.86 (1:29.86)   5:48.66 (1:24.80)
 21 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             5:54.33    5:49.36        
                1:20.50   2:50.02 (1:29.52)   4:21.38 (1:31.36)   5:49.36 (1:27.98)
 22 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               5:59.00    5:51.06        
                1:22.79   2:53.73 (1:30.94)   4:24.33 (1:30.60)   5:51.06 (1:26.73)
 23 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                    NT    5:52.11        
                1:25.17   2:58.66 (1:33.49)   4:27.05 (1:28.39)   5:52.11 (1:25.06)
 24 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR                    NT    5:54.94        
                1:22.51   2:54.77 (1:32.26)   4:27.11 (1:32.34)   5:54.94 (1:27.83)
 25 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              5:45.69    6:00.38        
                1:20.99   2:53.88 (1:32.89)   4:27.81 (1:33.93)   6:00.38 (1:32.57)
 26 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               6:20.65    6:10.16        
                1:23.55   3:00.78 (1:37.23)   4:37.14 (1:36.36)   6:10.16 (1:33.02)
 27 Joyce, Molly I            11 Storm-MR                  NT    6:19.38        
                1:27.65   3:06.15 (1:38.50)   4:43.86 (1:37.71)   6:19.38 (1:35.52)
 28 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              6:11.91    6:21.91        
                1:26.87   3:05.67 (1:38.80)   4:44.98 (1:39.31)   6:21.91 (1:36.93)
 29 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              6:31.96    6:36.29        
                1:31.71   3:12.87 (1:41.16)   4:57.38 (1:44.51)   6:36.29 (1:38.91)
 30 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         12 NBS-MR               7:37.14    6:53.15        
                1:39.96   3:28.23 (1:48.27)   5:15.52 (1:47.29)   6:53.15 (1:37.63)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:46.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR              5:25.75    5:21.33        
                1:12.82   2:31.96 (1:19.14)   4:08.37 (1:36.41)   5:21.33 (1:12.96)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              5:32.12    5:28.43        
                1:13.79   2:40.58 (1:26.79)   4:13.31 (1:32.73)   5:28.43 (1:15.12)
  3 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:47.82        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:48.01        
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:48.52        
                1:22.21   2:50.70 (1:28.49)   4:30.91 (1:40.21)   5:48.52 (1:17.61)
  6 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              6:25.16    5:51.99        
                1:24.18   2:55.30 (1:31.12)   4:37.30 (1:42.00)   5:51.99 (1:14.69)
  7 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             6:21.95    6:00.66        
                1:21.20   2:51.09 (1:29.89)   4:39.66 (1:48.57)   6:00.66 (1:21.00)
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           12 Storm-MR             6:27.30    6:05.19        
                1:24.08   2:54.16 (1:30.08)   4:43.16 (1:49.00)   6:05.19 (1:22.03)
  9 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             6:49.18    6:22.43        
                1:26.40   3:01.49 (1:35.09)   4:54.72 (1:53.23)   6:22.43 (1:27.71)
 10 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR                  NT    6:23.35        
 11 Gaza, Bitsy T             12 Storm-MR                  NT    6:38.22        
 12 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR                    NT    6:53.54        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                29.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR                29.23      29.14 JO     
  2 Malocha, Jessica          13 LIFE-NJ                29.68      29.76 JO     
  3 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR                 29.35      29.84        
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                30.71      29.85        
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR                29.75      29.86        
  6 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ                30.48      30.43        
  7 Joss, Zoe T               13 JFAC-NJ                31.83      31.22        
  8 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ                29.97      31.46        
  9 Paggi, Sofia C            13 LBA-MR                 31.38      31.54        
 10 Michaels, Frannie R       14 JFAC-NJ                30.71      31.57        
 11 Sullivan, Lauren P        13 LBA-MR                 34.15      31.59        
 12 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR                31.00      31.84        
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M          13 NBS-MR                 33.68      32.02        
 14 Mykytenko, Sofia          13 TRI$-MR                31.63      32.03        
 15 Lloyd, Nina               13 HVD-MR                    NT      32.06        
 16 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR                 33.83      32.31        
 17 Modugno, Teresa M         14 Heatwaves-MR           31.97      32.49        
 18 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR                 33.28      32.67        
 19 Kim, Claire H             14 LIFE-NJ                40.60      32.88        
 20 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR                32.97      32.92        
 21 Pierro, Alyssa A          14 Storm-MR                  NT      33.14        
 22 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR                 32.53      33.18        
 23 Lee, Sophia               14 JFAC-NJ                34.96      33.30        
 24 Pikarsky, Makayla C       14 Heatwaves-MR           33.59      33.63        
 25 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ                34.04      33.66        
 26 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR               33.26      33.67        
 27 Kolosovskiy, Elizabeth    14 TRI$-MR                32.59      33.68        
 28 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR                 34.17      33.77        
 28 Cameron, Megan G          14 Heatwaves-MR           33.27      33.77        
 30 Romanov, Vicky B          13 PAC-MR                 36.02      33.90        
 31 Kolosovskiy, Allison      14 TRI$-MR                33.25      34.01        
 32 Tuncoglu, Sophie          13 Storm-MR               35.63      34.06        
 33 Hernandez, Abby G         14 JFAC-NJ                31.93      34.07        
 34 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR                35.50      34.18        
 35 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR                 35.76      35.14        
 36 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR                 36.25      35.28        
 37 Erturan, Erin             13 JFAC-NJ                36.49      35.44        
 38 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR                 36.88      36.37        
 39 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR                35.52      36.58        
 40 Zeltser, Nika R           14 TRI$-MR                47.91      36.62        
 41 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR                36.54      36.89        
 42 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR          36.24      37.06        
 43 Murphy, Jessica           13 Barracudas-MR          40.34      39.95        
 44 Khassanov, Galliana L     14 PAC-MR                 47.19      40.08        
 45 McGovern, Mackenzie T     14 PAC-MR                    NT      40.61        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:02.86    1:01.94 METS   
  2 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              1:06.02    1:03.58 JO     
                  30.55     1:03.58 (33.03)                                        
  3 Malocha, Jessica          13 LIFE-NJ              1:04.09    1:04.51        
                  30.98     1:04.51 (33.53)                                        
  4 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR               1:07.23    1:05.05        
                  31.67     1:05.05 (33.38)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           13 WEST-MR              1:05.18    1:05.30        
                  31.60     1:05.30 (33.70)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:08.95    1:06.22        
                  31.94     1:06.22 (34.28)                                        
  7 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:06.77        
                  31.60     1:06.77 (35.17)                                        
  8 Michaels, Frannie R       14 JFAC-NJ              1:09.09    1:07.20        
                  32.07     1:07.20 (35.13)                                        
  9 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:11.66    1:07.40        
                  32.92     1:07.40 (34.48)                                        
 10 Joss, Zoe T               13 JFAC-NJ              1:08.54    1:07.48        
                  33.39     1:07.48 (34.09)                                        
 11 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              1:05.45    1:07.60        
                  33.55     1:07.60 (34.05)                                        
 12 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              1:07.58    1:08.61        
                  32.79     1:08.61 (35.82)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Lauren P        13 LBA-MR               1:10.12    1:08.91        
                  33.33     1:08.91 (35.58)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Abby G         14 JFAC-NJ              1:10.71    1:09.58        
                  33.50     1:09.58 (36.08)                                        
 15 Bryant, Jordyn M          13 NBS-MR               1:13.40    1:09.70        
                  33.37     1:09.70 (36.33)                                        
 16 Modugno, Teresa M         14 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.96    1:10.06        
                  33.01     1:10.06 (37.05)                                        
 17 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:07.97    1:10.38        
                  33.73     1:10.38 (36.65)                                        
 18 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               1:08.65    1:10.81        
 19 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               1:06.24    1:11.01        
 20 Goodwin, Isabella G       13 RFAC-MR              1:09.22    1:11.05        
                  33.43     1:11.05 (37.62)                                        
 21 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:07.41    1:11.18        
                  33.74     1:11.18 (37.44)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Kelly           14 TRI-MR               1:10.10    1:11.33        
                  34.93     1:11.33 (36.40)                                        
 23 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              1:07.70    1:11.45        
                  34.43     1:11.45 (37.02)                                        
 24 Pikarsky, Makayla C       14 Heatwaves-MR              NT    1:11.47        
                  34.16     1:11.47 (37.31)                                        
 25 Mykytenko, Sofia          13 TRI$-MR              1:10.65    1:11.56        
                  33.74     1:11.56 (37.82)                                        
 26 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:15.18    1:11.58        
                  35.09     1:11.58 (36.49)                                        
 27 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:11.33    1:11.60        
                  35.53     1:11.60 (36.07)                                        
 28 Cameron, Megan G          14 Heatwaves-MR         1:10.63    1:11.81        
 29 Crisano, Nadiya           13 TRI-MR               1:25.00    1:12.12        
                  34.12     1:12.12 (38.00)                                        
 30 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR               1:16.05    1:13.02        
 31 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:13.27    1:14.05        
 32 Lee, Sophia               14 JFAC-NJ              1:19.02    1:14.09        
                  34.42     1:14.09 (39.67)                                        
 33 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              1:16.03    1:14.44        
                  35.48     1:14.44 (38.96)                                        
 34 Tsang, Jessica            14 Storm-MR             1:11.69    1:14.47        
                  34.98     1:14.47 (39.49)                                        
 35 Kolosovskiy, Elizabeth    14 TRI$-MR              1:14.56    1:14.80        
                  35.46     1:14.80 (39.34)                                        
 36 Kolosovskiy, Allison      14 TRI$-MR              1:14.53    1:14.84        
                  35.51     1:14.84 (39.33)                                        
 37 Pierro, Alyssa A          14 Storm-MR                  NT    1:15.31        
 38 Padovani, Madelyn G       14 Storm-MR             1:43.67    1:16.19        
                  36.36     1:16.19 (39.83)                                        
 39 Civitano, Emily A         13 HVD-MR                    NT    1:17.28        
                  36.88     1:17.28 (40.40)                                        
 40 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR              1:14.62    1:17.30        
                  36.86     1:17.30 (40.44)                                        
 41 Erturan, Erin             13 JFAC-NJ              1:21.33    1:19.24        
                  36.01     1:19.24 (43.23)                                        
 42 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:19.23    1:20.98        
                  37.68     1:20.98 (43.30)                                        
 43 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               1:20.41    1:21.05        
                  37.15     1:21.05 (43.90)                                        
 44 Rosa, Luna B              13 NBS-MR               1:21.40    1:23.53        
                  38.53     1:23.53 (45.00)                                        
 45 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:25.58    1:24.94        
 46 Virella, Sophia           14 TRI-MR               1:37.76    1:27.25        
                  40.31     1:27.25 (46.94)                                        
 47 Khassanov, Galliana L     14 PAC-MR               1:42.09    1:30.15        
                  44.31     1:30.15 (45.84)                                        
 48 McGovern, Mackenzie T     14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:36.68        
                  46.15     1:36.68 (50.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
              2:19.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:11.62    2:12.82 METS   
                  31.18     1:04.69 (33.51)     1:39.17 (34.48)     2:12.82 (33.65)
  2 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:22.72    2:17.17 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.28 (34.35)     1:41.77 (35.49)     2:17.17 (35.40)
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           13 WEST-MR              2:21.52    2:18.08 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.96 (35.03)     1:42.87 (35.91)     2:18.08 (35.21)
  4 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               2:26.86    2:23.51        
                  32.53     1:08.71 (36.18)     1:46.21 (37.50)     2:23.51 (37.30)
  5 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR               2:25.92    2:24.36        
                  33.47     1:10.18 (36.71)     1:48.26 (38.08)     2:24.36 (36.10)
  6 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:26.54    2:25.26        
                  34.33     1:10.42 (36.09)     1:48.29 (37.87)     2:25.26 (36.97)
  7 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              2:24.40    2:26.53        
                  34.59     1:11.46 (36.87)     1:49.43 (37.97)     2:26.53 (37.10)
  8 Joss, Zoe T               13 JFAC-NJ              2:40.40    2:28.64        
                                                    1:52.41 ( )     2:28.64 (36.23)
  9 Sullivan, Lauren P        13 LBA-MR               2:54.89    2:29.57        
                  34.67     1:13.48 (38.81)     1:52.25 (38.77)     2:29.57 (37.32)
 10 Pikarsky, Makayla C       14 Heatwaves-MR         2:41.42    2:29.94        
                  35.31     1:13.22 (37.91)     1:52.45 (39.23)     2:29.94 (37.49)
 11 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               2:26.78    2:30.58        
                  34.30     1:12.49 (38.19)     1:51.70 (39.21)     2:30.58 (38.88)
 12 Michaels, Frannie R       14 JFAC-NJ              2:36.53    2:31.92        
                  34.27     1:12.58 (38.31)     1:52.68 (40.10)     2:31.92 (39.24)
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M          13 NBS-MR               2:40.40    2:32.24        
                  34.35     1:12.77 (38.42)     1:52.34 (39.57)     2:32.24 (39.90)
 14 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               2:41.88    2:33.86        
                  35.08     1:14.05 (38.97)     1:54.00 (39.95)     2:33.86 (39.86)
 15 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:23.60    2:35.03        
                  33.44                             1:53.28 ( )     2:35.03 (41.75)
 16 Paggi, Sofia C            13 LBA-MR               2:35.34    2:35.21        
                  36.09     1:14.70 (38.61)     1:55.46 (40.76)     2:35.21 (39.75)
 17 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               2:47.88    2:35.72        
                  35.99     1:15.78 (39.79)     1:56.68 (40.90)     2:35.72 (39.04)
 18 Cameron, Megan G          14 Heatwaves-MR         2:31.22    2:35.89        
                  35.65     1:15.06 (39.41)     1:55.66 (40.60)     2:35.89 (40.23)
 19 Goodwin, Isabella G       13 RFAC-MR              2:33.95    2:37.86        
                  36.01                             1:57.29 ( )     2:37.86 (40.57)
 20 Kim, Claire H             14 LIFE-NJ              2:34.09    2:37.90        
                  34.96     1:15.75 (40.79)     1:58.41 (42.66)     2:37.90 (39.49)
 21 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR               2:48.54    2:38.11        
                                                    1:58.47 ( )     2:38.11 (39.64)
 22 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               2:34.08    2:39.31        
                  37.34     1:17.90 (40.56)     1:59.85 (41.95)     2:39.31 (39.46)
 23 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              2:35.95    2:40.85        
                  34.63     1:14.60 (39.97)     1:57.56 (42.96)     2:40.85 (43.29)
 24 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             2:40.44    2:44.27        
                  37.87     1:19.43 (41.56)     2:02.23 (42.80)     2:44.27 (42.04)
 25 Mykytenko, Sofia          13 TRI$-MR              2:40.17    2:44.90        
                  35.58     1:16.85 (41.27)     2:01.22 (44.37)     2:44.90 (43.68)
 26 Tsang, Jessica            14 Storm-MR             2:41.26    2:46.84        
                  35.11     1:17.92 (42.81)     2:03.01 (45.09)     2:46.84 (43.83)
 27 Kolosovskiy, Elizabeth    14 TRI$-MR              2:45.21    2:47.45        
                  36.66     1:18.38 (41.72)     2:02.30 (43.92)     2:47.45 (45.15)
 28 Kolosovskiy, Allison      14 TRI$-MR              3:00.91    2:48.31        
                  37.47     1:19.06 (41.59)     2:03.57 (44.51)     2:48.31 (44.74)
 29 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               3:01.85    2:52.89        
                  40.16     1:23.33 (43.17)     2:09.62 (46.29)     2:52.89 (43.27)
 30 Romanov, Vicky B          13 PAC-MR               3:16.13    2:56.15        
                  37.55     1:23.55 (46.00)     2:10.40 (46.85)     2:56.15 (45.75)
 31 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR                    NT    2:58.87        
                                                    2:11.88 ( )     2:58.87 (46.99)
 32 Liang, Magan E            13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:01.34        
                  38.84     1:24.18 (45.34)     2:13.19 (49.01)     3:01.34 (48.15)
 33 Lloyd, Nina               13 HVD-MR                    NT    3:03.69        
                                                    2:19.12 ( )     3:03.69 (44.57)
 34 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR                    NT    3:05.08        
                  37.35     1:24.60 (47.25)     2:16.21 (51.61)     3:05.08 (48.87)
 35 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR        2:53.48    3:07.85        
                                                    2:19.08 ( )     3:07.85 (48.77)
 36 Khassanov, Galliana L     14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:11.49        
                  44.47     1:32.82 (48.35)     2:23.22 (50.40)     3:11.49 (48.27)
 -- Murphy, Jessica           13 Barracudas-MR        3:20.45        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  53.56     1:50.83 (57.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malocha, Jessica          13 LIFE-NJ              1:13.05    1:12.44 JO     
                  35.83     1:12.44 (36.61)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A           13 WEST-MR              1:12.62    1:12.51 JO     
                  35.46     1:12.51 (37.05)                                        
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              1:12.74    1:15.64        
                  36.27     1:15.64 (39.37)                                        
  4 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR                    NT    1:16.03        
                  37.02     1:16.03 (39.01)                                        
  5 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               1:15.38    1:16.58        
                  37.13     1:16.58 (39.45)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Abby G         14 JFAC-NJ              1:15.55    1:17.16        
                  38.33     1:17.16 (38.83)                                        
  7 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:17.54    1:17.83        
                  38.71     1:17.83 (39.12)                                        
  8 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               1:25.12    1:18.03        
                  37.74     1:18.03 (40.29)                                        
  9 Joss, Zoe T               13 JFAC-NJ              1:19.94    1:18.25        
                  37.56     1:18.25 (40.69)                                        
 10 Michaels, Frannie R       14 JFAC-NJ              1:22.35    1:18.53        
                  38.83     1:18.53 (39.70)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Lauren P        13 LBA-MR               1:22.24    1:18.90        
                  38.80     1:18.90 (40.10)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Isabella G       13 RFAC-MR              1:16.93    1:19.77        
                  38.46     1:19.77 (41.31)                                        
 13 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               1:25.88    1:20.02        
                  39.21     1:20.02 (40.81)                                        
 14 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:18.01    1:20.58        
                  37.65     1:20.58 (42.93)                                        
 15 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:24.52    1:20.83        
 16 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              1:23.04    1:21.10        
                  39.65     1:21.10 (41.45)                                        
 17 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               1:19.88    1:21.31        
                  38.67     1:21.31 (42.64)                                        
 18 Tsang, Jessica            14 Storm-MR             1:20.85    1:21.47        
 19 Pikarsky, Makayla C       14 Heatwaves-MR              NT    1:21.76        
                  40.11     1:21.76 (41.65)                                        
 20 Modugno, Teresa M         14 Heatwaves-MR         1:22.59    1:22.14        
                  38.63     1:22.14 (43.51)                                        
 21 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:19.75    1:22.21        
                  39.19     1:22.21 (43.02)                                        
 22 Kolosovskiy, Allison      14 TRI$-MR              1:23.04    1:24.02        
                  41.33     1:24.02 (42.69)                                        
 23 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               1:24.67    1:24.46        
                  41.65     1:24.46 (42.81)                                        
 24 Crisano, Nadiya           13 TRI-MR               1:39.55    1:25.46        
                  40.31     1:25.46 (45.15)                                        
 25 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:20.83    1:26.57        
                  41.70     1:26.57 (44.87)                                        
 26 Lee, Sophia               14 JFAC-NJ              1:27.16    1:27.01        
                  41.82     1:27.01 (45.19)                                        
 27 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR               1:32.16    1:30.04        
                  44.51     1:30.04 (45.53)                                        
 28 Cameron, Megan G          14 Heatwaves-MR         1:31.49    1:30.60        
                  44.15     1:30.60 (46.45)                                        
 29 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR              1:24.15    1:30.82        
                  43.36     1:30.82 (47.46)                                        
 30 Kolosovskiy, Elizabeth    14 TRI$-MR              1:29.47    1:32.26        
                  44.50     1:32.26 (47.76)                                        
 31 Pierro, Alyssa A          14 Storm-MR                  NT    1:32.40        
                  44.16     1:32.40 (48.24)                                        
 32 Civitano, Emily A         13 HVD-MR                    NT    1:32.55        
                  44.54     1:32.55 (48.01)                                        
 33 Rosa, Luna B              13 NBS-MR               1:34.87    1:37.85        
                  46.57     1:37.85 (51.28)                                        
 34 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:31.58    1:38.41        
 35 Virella, Sophia           14 TRI-MR               2:04.75    1:39.11        
                  48.71     1:39.11 (50.40)                                        
 36 Khassanov, Galliana L     14 PAC-MR               1:56.73    1:46.80        
 -- McGovern, Mackenzie T     14 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:37.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:39.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:37.27    2:33.03 JO     
                  36.93     1:16.26 (39.33)     1:55.25 (38.99)     2:33.03 (37.78)
  2 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               2:46.24    2:36.81 JO     
                  36.58     1:17.00 (40.42)     1:57.86 (40.86)     2:36.81 (38.95)
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:36.98    2:37.55 JO     
                  37.16     1:17.55 (40.39)     1:57.89 (40.34)     2:37.55 (39.66)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:45.18    2:38.34 JO     
                  38.46     1:18.55 (40.09)     1:58.66 (40.11)     2:38.34 (39.68)
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           13 WEST-MR              2:35.43    2:39.31        
                  38.05     1:18.67 (40.62)     1:59.99 (41.32)     2:39.31 (39.32)
  6 Malocha, Jessica          13 LIFE-NJ                   NT    2:39.77        
                  38.58     1:19.95 (41.37)     2:01.23 (41.28)     2:39.77 (38.54)
  7 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              2:35.00    2:41.41        
                  37.51     1:18.40 (40.89)     2:00.38 (41.98)     2:41.41 (41.03)
  8 Sullivan, Lauren P        13 LBA-MR               2:44.74    2:43.83        
                  39.73     1:21.65 (41.92)     2:04.09 (42.44)     2:43.83 (39.74)
  9 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              2:41.12    2:47.80        
                  39.78     1:22.09 (42.31)     2:05.15 (43.06)     2:47.80 (42.65)
 10 Hernandez, Abby G         14 JFAC-NJ              2:44.18    2:48.20        
                  38.95     1:20.58 (41.63)     2:04.70 (44.12)     2:48.20 (43.50)
 11 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:44.36    2:49.87        
                  40.01     1:23.07 (43.06)     2:06.96 (43.89)     2:49.87 (42.91)
 12 Joss, Zoe T               13 JFAC-NJ              2:46.45    2:50.62        
                  40.73     1:24.25 (43.52)     2:09.52 (45.27)     2:50.62 (41.10)
 13 Pikarsky, Makayla C       14 Heatwaves-MR         2:57.27    2:52.16        
                  40.50     1:24.91 (44.41)     2:09.74 (44.83)     2:52.16 (42.42)
 14 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               2:53.72    2:52.65        
                  39.81     1:24.20 (44.39)     2:08.87 (44.67)     2:52.65 (43.78)
 15 Kim, Claire H             14 LIFE-NJ              2:49.09    2:53.12        
                  40.83     1:24.17 (43.34)     2:08.87 (44.70)     2:53.12 (44.25)
 16 Goodwin, Isabella G       13 RFAC-MR              2:45.85    2:53.69        
                  40.63     1:24.34 (43.71)     2:09.38 (45.04)     2:53.69 (44.31)
 17 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:55.22    2:53.87        
                  40.65     1:24.54 (43.89)     2:10.06 (45.52)     2:53.87 (43.81)
 18 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:41.62    2:54.32        
                  40.26     1:24.53 (44.27)     2:10.26 (45.73)     2:54.32 (44.06)
 19 Tsang, Jessica            14 Storm-MR             2:49.69    2:54.61        
                  40.44     1:25.26 (44.82)     2:11.09 (45.83)     2:54.61 (43.52)
 20 Michaels, Frannie R       14 JFAC-NJ              2:58.23    2:54.82        
                  41.78                             2:54.88 ( )         2:54.82 ( )
 21 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              3:01.81    2:55.02        
                  41.94     1:26.42 (44.48)     2:11.53 (45.11)     2:55.02 (43.49)
 22 Paggi, Sofia C            13 LBA-MR               2:50.58    2:55.07        
                  41.00     1:25.47 (44.47)     2:10.79 (45.32)     2:55.07 (44.28)
 23 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              2:54.95    2:56.40        
                  41.84     1:25.85 (44.01)     2:11.64 (45.79)     2:56.40 (44.76)
 24 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:43.04    2:58.85        
                  40.76     1:25.90 (45.14)     2:12.56 (46.66)     2:58.85 (46.29)
 25 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR               2:55.00    3:00.10        
                  41.78     1:28.47 (46.69)     2:14.88 (46.41)     3:00.10 (45.22)
 26 Kolosovskiy, Allison      14 TRI$-MR              3:00.04    3:01.83        
                  43.05     1:29.35 (46.30)     2:16.95 (47.60)     3:01.83 (44.88)
 27 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI-MR               3:13.77    3:08.87        
                  44.57     1:32.64 (48.07)     2:20.67 (48.03)     3:08.87 (48.20)
 28 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:09.52        
                  45.34     1:33.60 (48.26)     2:22.04 (48.44)     3:09.52 (47.48)
 29 Turner, Tess S            14 HVD-MR                    NT    3:17.84        
                  45.41     1:35.50 (50.09)     2:26.91 (51.41)     3:17.84 (50.93)
 30 Pierro, Alyssa A          14 Storm-MR                  NT    3:25.00        
                  46.04     1:38.02 (51.98)     2:32.96 (54.94)     3:25.00 (52.04)
 31 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              3:18.07    3:28.24        
                  48.06     1:41.34 (53.28)     2:36.66 (55.32)     3:28.24 (51.58)
 32 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:23.28    3:31.38        
                  49.66     1:43.02 (53.36)     2:37.85 (54.83)     3:31.38 (53.53)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              1:15.72    1:19.21 METS   
                  36.34     1:19.21 (42.87)                                        
  2 Malocha, Jessica          13 LIFE-NJ              1:22.05    1:23.18 JO     
                  38.94     1:23.18 (44.24)                                        
  3 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               1:21.69    1:26.62 JO     
                  41.64     1:26.62 (44.98)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:24.56    1:26.96 JO     
                  41.26     1:26.96 (45.70)                                        
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:27.56 JO     
                  40.87     1:27.56 (46.69)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              1:24.98    1:28.37        
                  41.47     1:28.37 (46.90)                                        
  7 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               1:30.30    1:29.48        
                  43.07     1:29.48 (46.41)                                        
  8 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.88        
                  44.34     1:31.88 (47.54)                                        
  9 Modugno, Teresa M         14 Heatwaves-MR         1:27.42    1:32.09        
                  43.06     1:32.09 (49.03)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:30.22    1:33.39        
                  45.35     1:33.39 (48.04)                                        
 11 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:35.83    1:36.04        
                  47.32     1:36.04 (48.72)                                        
 12 Tuncoglu, Sophie          13 Storm-MR             1:40.20    1:36.61        
                  46.59     1:36.61 (50.02)                                        
 13 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR               2:00.95    1:36.66        
                  47.70     1:36.66 (48.96)                                        
 14 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               1:34.04    1:36.90        
                  46.60     1:36.90 (50.30)                                        
 15 Mykytenko, Sofia          13 TRI$-MR              1:41.16    1:38.65        
                  45.60     1:38.65 (53.05)                                        
 16 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:48.19    1:38.97        
                  46.78     1:38.97 (52.19)                                        
 17 Bryant, Jordyn M          13 NBS-MR               1:42.01    1:39.01        
                  46.87     1:39.01 (52.14)                                        
 18 Kolosovskiy, Elizabeth    14 TRI$-MR              1:37.52    1:39.21        
                  46.91     1:39.21 (52.30)                                        
 19 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              1:39.87    1:40.01        
                  48.44     1:40.01 (51.57)                                        
 20 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              1:41.10    1:40.13        
                  47.03     1:40.13 (53.10)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Nina               13 HVD-MR                    NT    1:40.24        
                  46.73     1:40.24 (53.51)                                        
 22 Lee, Sophia               14 JFAC-NJ              1:40.05    1:40.67        
                  47.09     1:40.67 (53.58)                                        
 23 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               1:40.28    1:42.45        
                  47.96     1:42.45 (54.49)                                        
 24 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             1:34.42    1:42.81        
                  50.45     1:42.81 (52.36)                                        
 25 Romanov, Vicky B          13 PAC-MR               1:42.99    1:43.81        
                  50.00     1:43.81 (53.81)                                        
 26 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              1:33.46    1:44.41        
                  49.21     1:44.41 (55.20)                                        
 27 Erturan, Erin             13 JFAC-NJ              1:52.14    1:47.26        
                  49.43     1:47.26 (57.83)                                        
 28 Pierro, Alyssa A          14 Storm-MR                  NT    1:48.08        
                  51.01     1:48.08 (57.07)                                        
 29 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:44.32    1:48.12        
                  50.76     1:48.12 (57.36)                                        
 30 Zeltser, Nika R           14 TRI$-MR              2:25.91    1:48.84        
                  48.58   1:48.84 (1:00.26)                                        
 31 Howard, Alyssa            13 LBA-MR               1:50.37    1:49.05        
 32 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:49.59    1:50.47        
                  50.66     1:50.47 (59.81)                                        
 33 Lockward, Rebeca P        14 Barracudas-MR        1:53.05    1:51.79        
                  52.06     1:51.79 (59.73)                                        
 34 Murphy, Jessica           13 Barracudas-MR        2:00.68    1:56.62        
                  54.57   1:56.62 (1:02.05)                                        
 35 McGovern, Mackenzie T     14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:59.53        
                  56.83   1:59.53 (1:02.70)                                        
 36 Khassanov, Galliana L     14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:00.11        
                  58.35   2:00.11 (1:01.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              3:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:57.34    2:54.09 JO     
                  39.77     1:25.08 (45.31)     2:09.73 (44.65)     2:54.09 (44.36)
  2 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              2:46.42    2:55.58 JO     
                  38.82     1:22.36 (43.54)     2:08.91 (46.55)     2:55.58 (46.67)
  3 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              3:17.26    2:56.04 JO     
                  40.40     1:24.11 (43.71)     2:10.42 (46.31)     2:56.04 (45.62)
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           13 WEST-MR              3:06.11    3:05.81        
                  42.37     1:30.93 (48.56)     2:18.95 (48.02)     3:05.81 (46.86)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:53.41    3:07.19        
                  42.54     1:31.35 (48.81)     2:21.04 (49.69)     3:07.19 (46.15)
  6 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              3:01.56    3:08.25        
                  41.21     1:29.42 (48.21)     2:18.53 (49.11)     3:08.25 (49.72)
  7 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               3:18.91    3:08.69        
                  42.78     1:28.44 (45.66)     2:18.59 (50.15)     3:08.69 (50.10)
  8 Shashaty, Kelly           14 TRI-MR               3:02.98    3:11.83        
                  43.58     1:31.27 (47.69)     2:22.80 (51.53)     3:11.83 (49.03)
  9 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              3:13.11    3:14.32        
                  44.80     1:33.91 (49.11)     2:24.24 (50.33)     3:14.32 (50.08)
 10 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:16.59        
                                                    2:27.41 ( )     3:16.59 (49.18)
 11 Cameron, Megan G          14 Heatwaves-MR         3:15.05    3:17.69        
                  44.79     1:34.22 (49.43)     2:26.02 (51.80)     3:17.69 (51.67)
 12 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               3:17.06    3:17.89        
                  45.85     1:36.77 (50.92)     2:26.86 (50.09)     3:17.89 (51.03)
 13 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               3:21.10    3:19.55        
                  46.12     1:37.39 (51.27)     2:27.93 (50.54)     3:19.55 (51.62)
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR              3:13.89    3:20.59        
                  45.73     1:36.54 (50.81)     2:28.61 (52.07)     3:20.59 (51.98)
 15 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              3:09.45    3:21.79        
                  46.12     1:36.82 (50.70)     2:29.85 (53.03)     3:21.79 (51.94)
 16 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:24.85        
                  48.16     1:41.04 (52.88)     2:32.84 (51.80)     3:24.85 (52.01)
 17 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:28.87        
                  48.38     1:41.56 (53.18)     2:35.51 (53.95)     3:28.87 (53.36)
 18 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:28.97        
                  47.92     1:42.03 (54.11)     2:37.71 (55.68)     3:28.97 (51.26)
 19 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              3:34.70    3:29.92        
                  48.72     1:42.41 (53.69)     2:36.91 (54.50)     3:29.92 (53.01)
 20 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              3:18.35    3:31.73        
                  47.84     1:42.37 (54.53)     2:36.93 (54.56)     3:31.73 (54.80)
 21 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              3:25.84    3:33.30        
                  46.77     1:42.55 (55.78)     2:39.39 (56.84)     3:33.30 (53.91)
 22 Bryant, Jordyn M          13 NBS-MR               3:37.20    3:34.77        
                  48.59     1:41.78 (53.19)     2:38.24 (56.46)     3:34.77 (56.53)
 23 Kolosovskiy, Elizabeth    14 TRI$-MR              3:31.71    3:36.70        
                  48.71     1:43.89 (55.18)     2:40.04 (56.15)     3:36.70 (56.66)
 24 Padovani, Madelyn G       14 Storm-MR                  NT    3:40.00        
                  49.15     1:44.82 (55.67)     2:42.46 (57.64)     3:40.00 (57.54)
 25 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               3:42.76    3:42.88        
                  48.30     1:45.69 (57.39)   3:42.88 (1:57.19)                    
 26 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              3:39.27    3:49.28        
                  51.18     1:49.40 (58.22)   2:51.02 (1:01.62)     3:49.28 (58.26)
 27 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:58.84    3:54.43        
                  52.96     1:52.94 (59.98)     2:52.54 (59.60)   3:54.43 (1:01.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
              1:11.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:10.02    1:08.93 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.93 (35.99)                                        
  2 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR               1:13.01    1:11.97        
                  34.69     1:11.97 (37.28)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:17.20    1:13.30        
                  34.43     1:13.30 (38.87)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Abby G         14 JFAC-NJ              1:13.83    1:14.63        
                  34.49     1:14.63 (40.14)                                        
  5 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               1:21.90    1:15.61        
                  35.43     1:15.61 (40.18)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:13.37    1:15.83        
                  34.88     1:15.83 (40.95)                                        
  7 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              1:14.58    1:15.90        
                  34.86     1:15.90 (41.04)                                        
  8 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:17.38    1:15.92        
  9 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              1:14.30    1:17.25        
                  36.78     1:17.25 (40.47)                                        
 10 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               1:23.19    1:19.80        
                  36.15     1:19.80 (43.65)                                        
 11 Cameron, Megan G          14 Heatwaves-MR         1:22.44    1:19.97        
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:17.14    1:20.57        
                  37.27     1:20.57 (43.30)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              1:18.19    1:20.74        
                  37.55     1:20.74 (43.19)                                        
 14 Modugno, Teresa M         14 Heatwaves-MR         1:18.70    1:21.64        
                  36.64     1:21.64 (45.00)                                        
 15 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               1:25.28    1:22.19        
                  37.56     1:22.19 (44.63)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               1:19.90    1:22.95        
                  38.24     1:22.95 (44.71)                                        
 17 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:42.99    1:25.24        
                  40.93     1:25.24 (44.31)                                        
 18 Lee, Sophia               14 JFAC-NJ              1:48.70    1:26.28        
                  37.39     1:26.28 (48.89)                                        
 19 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:26.31    1:26.50        
                  40.96     1:26.50 (45.54)                                        
 20 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:22.36    1:29.54        
                  39.98     1:29.54 (49.56)                                        
 21 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:22.98    1:29.62        
                  39.52     1:29.62 (50.10)                                        
 22 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             1:27.43    1:31.30        
                  42.92     1:31.30 (48.38)                                        
 23 Liang, Magan E            13 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:38.21        
                  41.90     1:38.21 (56.31)                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Sophie          13 Storm-MR             1:50.71    1:42.12        
                  44.68     1:42.12 (57.44)                                        
 25 Tsang, Jessica            14 Storm-MR             1:40.98    1:44.60        
                  46.54     1:44.60 (58.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
              2:43.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:33.71    2:42.44 JO     
                                1:16.31 ( )   2:42.44 (1:26.13)                    
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              2:43.22    2:43.62 JO     
                  34.98     1:15.33 (40.35)     1:58.73 (43.40)     2:43.62 (44.89)
  3 Shashaty, Kelly           14 TRI-MR               3:04.28    2:52.44        
                  37.67     1:21.49 (43.82)     2:07.18 (45.69)     2:52.44 (45.26)
  4 Lee, Giselle              14 LIFE-NJ              2:48.28    2:53.82        
                  39.10     1:23.14 (44.04)     2:08.80 (45.66)     2:53.82 (45.02)
  5 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               3:06.64    3:10.17        
                  39.02     1:27.09 (48.07)     2:19.45 (52.36)     3:10.17 (50.72)
  6 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               3:12.38    3:10.58        
                  40.05     1:26.36 (46.31)     2:18.24 (51.88)     3:10.58 (52.34)
  7 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:13.22        
                  42.06     1:30.43 (48.37)     2:22.91 (52.48)     3:13.22 (50.31)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  METS
              2:38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:30.64    2:32.48 JO     
                  33.31     1:14.13 (40.82)     1:57.45 (43.32)     2:32.48 (35.03)
  2 Malocha, Jessica          13 LIFE-NJ              2:34.84    2:36.53 JO     
                  33.42     1:14.47 (41.05)     2:00.85 (46.38)     2:36.53 (35.68)
  3 Severini, Sydney G        14 JFAC-NJ              2:37.39    2:37.15 JO     
                  33.80     1:15.89 (42.09)     1:58.64 (42.75)     2:37.15 (38.51)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:40.64    2:38.06 JO     
                  34.50     1:15.98 (41.48)     2:02.41 (46.43)     2:38.06 (35.65)
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:44.62    2:38.19 JO     
                  33.55     1:13.15 (39.60)     2:02.80 (49.65)     2:38.19 (35.39)
  6 Clark, Campbell U         13 HVD-MR               2:40.09    2:41.14        
                  36.12     1:16.27 (40.15)     2:05.82 (49.55)     2:41.14 (35.32)
  7 Hernandez, Abby G         14 JFAC-NJ              2:44.26    2:42.68        
                  34.07     1:16.09 (42.02)     2:03.78 (47.69)     2:42.68 (38.90)
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E        13 LBA-MR               2:51.03    2:46.39        
                  37.26     1:18.32 (41.06)     2:09.26 (50.94)     2:46.39 (37.13)
  9 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:46.95    2:47.06        
                  36.04     1:21.62 (45.58)     2:08.37 (46.75)     2:47.06 (38.69)
 10 Sullivan, Lauren P        13 LBA-MR               2:49.89    2:47.76        
                  37.40     1:19.24 (41.84)     2:12.31 (53.07)     2:47.76 (35.45)
 11 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               2:58.09    2:48.00        
                  36.55     1:19.62 (43.07)     2:09.27 (49.65)     2:48.00 (38.73)
 12 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               2:55.36    2:48.41        
                  37.47     1:20.20 (42.73)     2:13.39 (53.19)     2:48.41 (35.02)
 13 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:36.61    2:48.61        
                  36.90     1:21.95 (45.05)     2:09.41 (47.46)     2:48.61 (39.20)
 14 Meade, Ashley R           13 LBA-MR               2:56.84    2:48.84        
                  38.76     1:23.38 (44.62)     2:10.79 (47.41)     2:48.84 (38.05)
 15 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:41.43    2:49.47        
                  36.05     1:18.21 (42.16)     2:11.88 (53.67)     2:49.47 (37.59)
 16 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR               2:55.56    2:50.54        
                  37.67     1:21.03 (43.36)     2:12.63 (51.60)     2:50.54 (37.91)
 17 Modugno, Teresa M         14 Heatwaves-MR              NT    2:50.91        
                  36.11     1:22.21 (46.10)     2:11.89 (49.68)     2:50.91 (39.02)
 18 Joss, Zoe T               13 JFAC-NJ              2:59.36    2:51.42        
                  35.47     1:20.23 (44.76)     2:13.89 (53.66)     2:51.42 (37.53)
 19 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             2:54.30    2:52.01        
                  38.91     1:22.90 (43.99)     2:14.44 (51.54)     2:52.01 (37.57)
 20 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               2:53.40    2:52.51        
                  36.73     1:19.11 (42.38)     2:12.36 (53.25)     2:52.51 (40.15)
 21 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               2:52.60    2:52.57        
                  36.83     1:19.38 (42.55)     2:12.60 (53.22)     2:52.57 (39.97)
 22 Pierro, Alyssa A          14 Storm-MR                  NT    2:57.68        
                  39.83     1:31.54 (51.71)     2:31.08 (59.54)     2:57.68 (26.60)
 23 Pikarsky, Makayla C       14 Heatwaves-MR              NT    2:57.82        
                  40.51     1:23.28 (42.77)     2:19.63 (56.35)     2:57.82 (38.19)
 24 Bryant, Jordyn M          13 NBS-MR               3:11.73    2:59.37        
                  38.46     1:24.98 (46.52)     2:18.84 (53.86)     2:59.37 (40.53)
 25 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               2:53.39    3:00.69        
                  38.01     1:27.91 (49.90)     2:19.65 (51.74)     3:00.69 (41.04)
 26 Crisano, Nadiya           13 TRI-MR               3:30.34    3:02.10        
                  36.91     1:24.73 (47.82)     2:22.71 (57.98)     3:02.10 (39.39)
 27 Mykytenko, Sofia          13 TRI$-MR              3:30.91    3:02.76        
                  39.36     1:26.41 (47.05)     2:22.17 (55.76)     3:02.76 (40.59)
 28 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              2:59.75    3:04.05        
                  37.70     1:25.76 (48.06)     2:21.13 (55.37)     3:04.05 (42.92)
 29 Goodwin, Isabella G       13 RFAC-MR              2:58.04    3:04.84        
                  39.57     1:25.15 (45.58)     2:24.84 (59.69)     3:04.84 (40.00)
 30 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              3:00.18    3:04.92        
                  38.09     1:24.12 (46.03)     2:23.65 (59.53)     3:04.92 (41.27)
 31 Padovani, Madelyn G       14 Storm-MR                  NT    3:10.56        
                  41.71     1:30.33 (48.62)     2:27.65 (57.32)     3:10.56 (42.91)
 32 Kolosovskiy, Allison      14 TRI$-MR              3:10.56    3:12.50        
                  39.59     1:27.61 (48.02)   2:29.69 (1:02.08)     3:12.50 (42.81)
 33 Tsang, Jessica            14 Storm-MR             3:05.34    3:15.47        
                  46.37     1:34.08 (47.71)     2:33.05 (58.97)     3:15.47 (42.42)
 34 Erturan, Erin             13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:20.40        
                  45.69     1:34.33 (48.64)     2:33.87 (59.54)     3:20.40 (46.53)
 35 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               3:26.41    3:20.65        
                  43.70     1:36.05 (52.35)     2:34.50 (58.45)     3:20.65 (46.15)
 36 Virella, Sophia           14 TRI-MR               3:30.34    3:33.46        
                  44.82     1:37.21 (52.39)   2:43.14 (1:05.93)     3:33.46 (50.32)
 37 Rosa, Luna B              13 NBS-MR               3:44.44    3:37.80        
                  50.42     1:44.12 (53.70)   2:50.11 (1:05.99)     3:37.80 (47.69)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI$-MR                29.66      30.12        
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         16 PAC-MR                 29.08      30.30        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR                29.98      30.74        
  4 Palacios, Marisol         16 JFAC-NJ                29.21      30.80        
  5 Valenzuela, Emily K       15 JFAC-NJ                30.18      30.88        
  6 Dambach, Marisa S         15 Heatwaves-MR           32.13      31.32        
  7 Principe, Sofia N         15 JFAC-NJ                31.40      31.58        
  7 DeSalvo, Ella             15 JFAC-NJ                31.41      31.58        
  9 Gjertsen, Allison C       16 WEST-MR                31.55      31.77        
 10 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR                 30.52      32.06        
 11 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR                 30.47      32.28        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR                 29.77      32.31        
 13 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR                 29.08      32.32        
 14 Callaghan, Anna           16 CFJV-MR                30.50      32.54        
 15 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      16 TRI$-MR                31.34      32.55        
 16 Abrams, Anna M            16 Heatwaves-MR           32.01      32.69        
 17 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR                 30.93      32.75        
 18 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR                 30.49      33.07        
 19 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR               31.80      33.11        
 20 Prybylski, Anna           17 CFJV-MR                30.89      33.13        
 21 Mercado, Camila           15 JFAC-NJ                31.57      33.19        
 22 Kaminski, Aine I          16 Storm-MR               32.06      33.57        
 23 Saric, Juliana M          17 PAC-MR                 30.41      33.82        
 24 O'Donnell, Mairead E      17 HVD-MR                 34.14      34.13        
 25 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ                31.43      34.15        
 26 Bonner, Mikayla A         18 NBS-MR                 33.27      34.23        
 27 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR                31.93      34.27        
 28 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR                 33.19      34.53        
 29 Santoro, Marissa N        16 HVD-MR                    NT      34.94        
 30 Genco, Olivia A           17 PAC-MR                 33.00      35.32        
 31 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR                 35.32      35.70        
 32 Posner, Gwendolyn S       15 LBA-MR                 35.31      36.27        
 33 Bonner, Taylor M          16 NBS-MR                 35.01      36.59        
 34 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR               36.40      37.93        
 35 Henry, Shataiya D         15 Barracudas-MR          51.80      52.75        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI$-MR              1:02.50    1:04.58        
                  31.64     1:04.58 (32.94)                                        
  2 Palacios, Marisol         16 JFAC-NJ              1:04.94    1:06.20        
                  31.62     1:06.20 (34.58)                                        
  3 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:08.36    1:06.99        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M            15 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.63    1:07.26        
                  32.06     1:07.26 (35.20)                                        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:07.37        
                  31.93     1:07.37 (35.44)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR               1:03.37    1:07.49        
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         16 PAC-MR               1:02.89    1:07.99        
                  33.11     1:07.99 (34.88)                                        
  8 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               1:05.75    1:08.16        
                  32.97     1:08.16 (35.19)                                        
  9 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               1:08.11    1:08.43        
                  32.79     1:08.43 (35.64)                                        
 10 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        1:08.57    1:08.98        
                  33.11     1:08.98 (35.87)                                        
 11 Achury, Cami M            15 UN-NJ                1:07.00    1:09.52        
                  33.67     1:09.52 (35.85)                                        
 12 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               1:09.56    1:10.30        
 13 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              1:07.18    1:10.50        
                  33.97     1:10.50 (36.53)                                        
 14 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:10.41    1:10.60        
                  33.84     1:10.60 (36.76)                                        
 15 Bacigal, Paige M          18 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:10.66        
                  33.58     1:10.66 (37.08)                                        
 16 Prybylski, Anna           17 CFJV-MR              1:07.07    1:10.89        
                  33.80     1:10.89 (37.09)                                        
 17 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              1:06.36    1:11.38        
                  34.56     1:11.38 (36.82)                                        
 18 Mercado, Camila           15 JFAC-NJ              1:08.70    1:11.80        
                  33.94     1:11.80 (37.86)                                        
 19 Saric, Juliana M          17 PAC-MR               1:05.73    1:11.82        
                  34.47     1:11.82 (37.35)                                        
 20 Frenkel, Lea              18 CFJV-MR              1:06.98    1:11.85        
 21 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR               1:07.85    1:12.03        
                  34.08     1:12.03 (37.95)                                        
 22 Negast, Taylor N          16 PAC-MR               1:09.25    1:12.38        
                  34.83     1:12.38 (37.55)                                        
 23 Abrams, Anna M            16 Heatwaves-MR              NT    1:13.32        
                  34.12     1:13.32 (39.20)                                        
 24 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               1:05.27    1:13.68        
                  34.28     1:13.68 (39.40)                                        
 25 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:14.12        
                  34.93     1:14.12 (39.19)                                        
 26 Gaza, Claire G            15 Storm-MR             1:15.50    1:14.13        
 27 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        1:10.89    1:14.18        
                  34.65     1:14.18 (39.53)                                        
 28 Bonner, Mikayla A         18 NBS-MR               1:11.84    1:14.61        
                  36.83     1:14.61 (37.78)                                        
 29 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:14.91        
                  36.02     1:14.91 (38.89)                                        
 30 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             1:09.83    1:14.92        
                  35.01     1:14.92 (39.91)                                        
 31 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:09.49    1:16.01        
                  35.82     1:16.01 (40.19)                                        
 32 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:12.65    1:16.83        
                  36.85     1:16.83 (39.98)                                        
 33 Genco, Olivia A           17 PAC-MR               1:14.81    1:18.08        
                  37.18     1:18.08 (40.90)                                        
 34 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:18.29    1:18.39        
                  37.23     1:18.39 (41.16)                                        
 35 Burgos, Anel              16 Barracudas-MR        1:27.18    1:22.51        
                  38.74     1:22.51 (43.77)                                        
 -- Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               1:09.14         DQ        
      False start
                  34.72          DQ (38.28)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI$-MR              2:20.11    2:18.37        
                  33.63     1:08.58 (34.95)     1:44.04 (35.46)     2:18.37 (34.33)
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:16.29    2:18.73        
                  31.96     1:07.11 (35.15)     1:43.17 (36.06)     2:18.73 (35.56)
  3 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR               2:15.89    2:21.07        
                  32.15     1:07.49 (35.34)     1:43.92 (36.43)     2:21.07 (37.15)
  4 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:17.57    2:22.30        
                  33.64     1:09.48 (35.84)     1:45.90 (36.42)     2:22.30 (36.40)
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR               2:17.86    2:23.00        
                                                    1:45.97 ( )     2:23.00 (37.03)
  6 Valentini, Ilaria         16 PAC-MR               2:20.45    2:23.16        
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)     1:48.13 (37.47)     2:23.16 (35.03)
  7 Pryne, Jenna M            15 Heatwaves-MR         2:22.93    2:23.47        
                                                    1:46.70 ( )     2:23.47 (36.77)
  8 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               2:27.03    2:24.28        
                  34.35     1:11.60 (37.25)     1:48.48 (36.88)     2:24.28 (35.80)
  8 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 Heatwaves-MR         2:20.12    2:24.28        
                  32.82     1:09.05 (36.23)     1:46.99 (37.94)     2:24.28 (37.29)
 10 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               2:21.35    2:28.72        
                                                    1:50.39 ( )     2:28.72 (38.33)
 11 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR               2:20.92    2:29.63        
                  33.99     1:11.39 (37.40)     1:49.99 (38.60)     2:29.63 (39.64)
 12 Triller, Shaylea A        16 NBS-MR               2:19.27    2:29.88        
                                                    1:50.38 ( )     2:29.88 (39.50)
 13 Garcia, Naihomy T         17 NBS-MR               2:44.36    2:30.01        
                  33.51     1:11.31 (37.80)     1:51.08 (39.77)     2:30.01 (38.93)
 14 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:20.02    2:30.57        
                  34.28     1:12.31 (38.03)     1:52.23 (39.92)     2:30.57 (38.34)
 15 Palacios, Marisol         16 JFAC-NJ              2:22.37    2:31.35        
                                                    1:52.21 ( )     2:31.35 (39.14)
 16 DeSalvo, Ella             15 JFAC-NJ              2:28.02    2:31.46        
                  34.72     1:13.35 (38.63)     1:52.45 (39.10)     2:31.46 (39.01)
 17 Saric, Juliana M          17 PAC-MR               2:20.70    2:34.55        
                  34.98     1:13.44 (38.46)     1:53.61 (40.17)     2:34.55 (40.94)
 18 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:24.52    2:34.86        
                  34.78     1:13.77 (38.99)     1:55.24 (41.47)     2:34.86 (39.62)
 19 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               2:37.49    2:36.15        
                  36.89     1:17.23 (40.34)     1:58.25 (41.02)     2:36.15 (37.90)
 20 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      16 TRI$-MR              2:29.60    2:36.16        
                  36.17     1:15.99 (39.82)     1:56.24 (40.25)     2:36.16 (39.92)
 21 Abrams, Anna M            16 Heatwaves-MR              NT    2:36.87        
                  34.69     1:15.04 (40.35)     1:56.74 (41.70)     2:36.87 (40.13)
 22 Principe, Sofia N         15 JFAC-NJ              2:46.05    2:38.04        
                  35.96     1:16.88 (40.92)     1:58.50 (41.62)     2:38.04 (39.54)
 23 Achury, Cami M            15 UN-NJ                2:25.82    2:38.16        
                  36.55     1:16.19 (39.64)     1:58.38 (42.19)     2:38.16 (39.78)
 24 O'Donnell, Mairead E      17 HVD-MR               2:48.58    2:38.25        
                  36.20                             1:58.26 ( )     2:38.25 (39.99)
 25 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR               2:52.53    2:39.13        
                  37.32                             1:58.76 ( )     2:39.13 (40.37)
 26 Bonner, Mikayla A         18 NBS-MR               2:35.10    2:39.63        
                                                    1:59.55 ( )     2:39.63 (40.08)
 27 Gaza, Claire G            15 Storm-MR             2:38.58    2:40.83        
                  38.24     1:18.80 (40.56)     2:00.01 (41.21)     2:40.83 (40.82)
 28 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR               2:27.59    2:41.20        
                  37.13     1:17.90 (40.77)     1:59.97 (42.07)     2:41.20 (41.23)
 29 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             2:35.48    2:48.56        
                  38.25     1:21.18 (42.93)     2:05.86 (44.68)     2:48.56 (42.70)
 30 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR                    NT    2:49.67        
                  39.58     1:23.35 (43.77)     2:08.97 (45.62)     2:49.67 (40.70)
 31 Santoro, Marissa N        16 HVD-MR                    NT    2:49.79        
                  37.24     1:21.95 (44.71)     2:07.37 (45.42)     2:49.79 (42.42)
 32 Genco, Olivia A           17 PAC-MR               2:42.37    2:52.57        
                  37.82     1:21.62 (43.80)     2:07.44 (45.82)     2:52.57 (45.13)
 33 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             2:58.03    2:58.56        
                  40.55     1:26.13 (45.58)     2:13.45 (47.32)     2:58.56 (45.11)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR               1:07.67    1:07.94 METS   
                  32.79     1:07.94 (35.15)                                        
  2 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR               1:05.74    1:08.17 METS   
                  33.31     1:08.17 (34.86)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI$-MR              1:10.55    1:10.62        
                  34.55     1:10.62 (36.07)                                        
  4 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               1:05.13    1:11.08        
                  33.97     1:11.08 (37.11)                                        
  5 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 Heatwaves-MR         1:11.99    1:11.78        
                  35.23     1:11.78 (36.55)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            15 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.87    1:12.86        
                  35.07     1:12.86 (37.79)                                        
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         16 PAC-MR               1:13.89    1:14.40        
                  36.47     1:14.40 (37.93)                                        
  8 Valenzuela, Emily K       15 JFAC-NJ              1:11.85    1:14.45        
                  36.12     1:14.45 (38.33)                                        
  9 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              1:15.88    1:14.90        
                  36.98     1:14.90 (37.92)                                        
 10 Nyquist, Hannah M         18 TRI-MR               1:09.95    1:15.80        
                  35.76     1:15.80 (40.04)                                        
 11 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               1:10.36    1:16.22        
                  36.66     1:16.22 (39.56)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              1:12.10    1:16.62        
                  37.04     1:16.62 (39.58)                                        
 13 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               1:17.40    1:16.80        
                  36.89     1:16.80 (39.91)                                        
 14 Frenkel, Lea              18 CFJV-MR              1:11.16    1:17.02        
                  37.10     1:17.02 (39.92)                                        
 15 Prybylski, Anna           17 CFJV-MR              1:11.55    1:18.08        
                  37.46     1:18.08 (40.62)                                        
 16 Palacios, Marisol         16 JFAC-NJ              1:15.83    1:18.98        
                  38.47     1:18.98 (40.51)                                        
 17 Bacigal, Paige M          18 NBS-MR               1:15.54    1:19.36        
                  37.84     1:19.36 (41.52)                                        
 18 Negast, Taylor N          16 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:19.72        
                  38.83     1:19.72 (40.89)                                        
 19 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               1:14.27    1:20.68        
                  39.40     1:20.68 (41.28)                                        
 20 DeSalvo, Ella             15 JFAC-NJ              1:24.54    1:21.32        
                  39.21     1:21.32 (42.11)                                        
 21 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               1:22.43    1:21.45        
                  39.51     1:21.45 (41.94)                                        
 22 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              1:21.83    1:22.03        
                  40.10     1:22.03 (41.93)                                        
 23 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        1:19.42    1:22.93        
                  40.03     1:22.93 (42.90)                                        
 24 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:23.59        
                  40.59     1:23.59 (43.00)                                        
 25 Saric, Juliana M          17 PAC-MR               1:18.88    1:23.68        
                  41.15     1:23.68 (42.53)                                        
 26 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             1:20.79    1:25.55        
                  41.24     1:25.55 (44.31)                                        
 27 O'Donnell, Mairead E      17 HVD-MR               1:29.44    1:25.67        
                  41.43     1:25.67 (44.24)                                        
 28 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:16.27    1:25.74        
                  41.54     1:25.74 (44.20)                                        
 29 Mercado, Camila           15 JFAC-NJ              1:22.12    1:25.78        
                  40.91     1:25.78 (44.87)                                        
 30 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:28.55    1:26.37        
                  43.09     1:26.37 (43.28)                                        
 31 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              1:18.38    1:27.16        
                  41.20     1:27.16 (45.96)                                        
 32 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        1:20.71    1:27.94        
                  41.60     1:27.94 (46.34)                                        
 33 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:29.82    1:28.12        
                  41.56     1:28.12 (46.56)                                        
 34 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:26.24    1:29.40        
                  43.41     1:29.40 (45.99)                                        
 35 Genco, Olivia A           17 PAC-MR               1:26.92    1:33.50        
                  44.90     1:33.50 (48.60)                                        
 36 Burgos, Anel              16 Barracudas-MR        1:37.90    1:36.50        
                  48.03     1:36.50 (48.47)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR               1:11.38         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.93          DQ (38.20)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 Heatwaves-MR         2:32.95    2:32.38        
                  36.08     1:14.25 (38.17)     1:53.38 (39.13)     2:32.38 (39.00)
  2 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI$-MR              2:35.04    2:34.14        
                  36.22     1:16.18 (39.96)     1:56.30 (40.12)     2:34.14 (37.84)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            15 Heatwaves-MR         2:30.66    2:34.33        
                  36.28     1:15.43 (39.15)     1:55.29 (39.86)     2:34.33 (39.04)
  4 Mcdonough, Madison R      17 PAC-MR               2:20.00    2:34.67        
                  36.26     1:14.74 (38.48)     1:55.63 (40.89)     2:34.67 (39.04)
  5 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               2:46.09    2:39.08        
                  36.83     1:16.87 (40.04)     1:58.53 (41.66)     2:39.08 (40.55)
  6 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:29.87    2:41.09        
                                                    2:00.53 ( )     2:41.09 (40.56)
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:37.74    2:41.63        
                  38.44     1:19.71 (41.27)     2:01.25 (41.54)     2:41.63 (40.38)
  8 Valenzuela, Emily K       15 JFAC-NJ              2:39.48    2:43.66        
                  37.53     1:19.06 (41.53)     2:02.15 (43.09)     2:43.66 (41.51)
  9 Nyquist, Hailey E         15 TRI-MR               2:39.68    2:46.41        
                                                    2:03.57 ( )     2:46.41 (42.84)
 10 Dambach, Marisa S         15 Heatwaves-MR         2:48.15    2:47.62        
                  39.96     1:22.54 (42.58)     2:06.01 (43.47)     2:47.62 (41.61)
 11 Prybylski, Anna           17 CFJV-MR              2:37.29    2:50.54        
                  38.94     1:20.75 (41.81)     2:05.78 (45.03)     2:50.54 (44.76)
 12 Callaghan, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              2:37.00    2:50.85        
                  38.83     1:22.92 (44.09)     2:08.57 (45.65)     2:50.85 (42.28)
 13 Triller, Shaylea A        16 NBS-MR               2:41.23    2:54.41        
                  40.26     1:23.72 (43.46)     2:09.46 (45.74)     2:54.41 (44.95)
 14 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:40.47    2:57.24        
                  41.12     1:26.46 (45.34)     2:14.63 (48.17)     2:57.24 (42.61)
 15 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              2:46.23    2:59.95        
                  42.06     1:27.68 (45.62)     2:15.07 (47.39)     2:59.95 (44.88)
 16 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             2:51.80    3:00.14        
                  41.86     1:28.32 (46.46)     2:14.59 (46.27)     3:00.14 (45.55)
 17 Gaza, Claire G            15 Storm-MR             3:10.86    3:05.01        
                  44.44     1:31.52 (47.08)     2:19.08 (47.56)     3:05.01 (45.93)
 18 Novello, Morgan           16 TRI-MR               3:30.34    3:07.15        
                  44.58     1:31.94 (47.36)     2:19.59 (47.65)     3:07.15 (47.56)
 19 Genco, Olivia A           17 PAC-MR               3:03.16    3:12.29        
                  44.67     1:33.83 (49.16)     2:23.92 (50.09)     3:12.29 (48.37)
 20 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              3:02.06    3:12.36        
                  43.48     1:32.47 (48.99)     2:23.59 (51.12)     3:12.36 (48.77)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               1:17.05    1:21.29        
                  39.22     1:21.29 (42.07)                                        
  2 DeSalvo, Ella             15 JFAC-NJ              1:23.05    1:23.55        
                  39.36     1:23.55 (44.19)                                        
  3 Mercado, Camila           15 JFAC-NJ              1:25.45    1:26.88        
                  40.15     1:26.88 (46.73)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Allison C       16 WEST-MR              1:31.32    1:29.33        
                  43.93     1:29.33 (45.40)                                        
  5 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR               1:21.31    1:30.12        
                  42.27     1:30.12 (47.85)                                        
  6 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      16 TRI$-MR              1:20.96    1:30.27        
                  42.12     1:30.27 (48.15)                                        
  7 Principe, Julia           16 JFAC-NJ              1:27.29    1:35.31        
                  44.30     1:35.31 (51.01)                                        
  8 Kaminski, Aine I          16 Storm-MR             1:35.85    1:38.06        
                  46.44     1:38.06 (51.62)                                        
  9 Dambach, Marisa S         15 Heatwaves-MR         1:41.94    1:39.63        
                  47.11     1:39.63 (52.52)                                        
 10 Achury, Cami M            15 UN-NJ                1:39.47    1:43.04        
                  48.70     1:43.04 (54.34)                                        
 11 Chant, Lucy J             15 HVD-MR               1:44.86    1:43.82        
                  50.81     1:43.82 (53.01)                                        
 12 Bonner, Taylor M          16 NBS-MR               1:45.15    1:46.21        
                  48.88     1:46.21 (57.33)                                        
 13 Posner, Gwendolyn S       15 LBA-MR               1:54.21    1:53.11        
                  53.71     1:53.11 (59.40)                                        
 14 Murray, Gaby R            15 HVD-MR               1:57.58    1:55.87        
                  54.56   1:55.87 (1:01.31)                                        
 15 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             1:51.38    1:56.11        
                  56.09   1:56.11 (1:00.02)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:47.51    2:52.78        
                  40.64     1:24.09 (43.45)     2:08.59 (44.50)     2:52.78 (44.19)
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:51.16    2:54.99        
                  40.05     1:24.59 (44.54)     2:09.08 (44.49)     2:54.99 (45.91)
  3 Pryne, Jess L             16 Heatwaves-MR         2:46.38    2:55.74        
                  42.00     1:26.34 (44.34)     2:10.88 (44.54)     2:55.74 (44.86)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 PAC-MR               2:45.99    3:00.11        
                                1:27.04 ( )   3:00.11 (1:33.07)                    
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            15 Heatwaves-MR         3:08.69    3:10.20        
                                1:32.50 ( )   3:10.20 (1:37.70)                    
  6 Mercado, Camila           15 JFAC-NJ              3:04.17    3:13.02        
                  42.66     1:29.93 (47.27)     2:21.22 (51.29)     3:13.02 (51.80)
  7 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR               3:00.81    3:16.35        
                  45.27     1:35.10 (49.83)     2:26.81 (51.71)     3:16.35 (49.54)
  8 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 Heatwaves-MR         3:20.00    3:17.31        
                  44.97     1:35.55 (50.58)     2:26.26 (50.71)     3:17.31 (51.05)
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       16 CFJV-MR              3:11.30    3:20.45        
                  46.38     1:36.77 (50.39)     2:28.66 (51.89)     3:20.45 (51.79)
 10 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              3:14.88    3:21.68        
                  46.53     1:38.87 (52.34)     2:31.53 (52.66)     3:21.68 (50.15)
 11 Bonner, Mikayla A         18 NBS-MR                    NT    3:30.46        
                  48.18     1:41.92 (53.74)     2:37.08 (55.16)     3:30.46 (53.38)
 12 Burgos, Anel              16 Barracudas-MR        3:57.50    4:02.51        
                  53.48   1:53.99 (1:00.51)   2:58.31 (1:04.32)   4:02.51 (1:04.20)
 -- DeSalvo, Ella             15 JFAC-NJ              3:00.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.71     1:27.22 (45.51)     2:13.35 (46.13)          DQ (46.06)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         16 PAC-MR               1:10.53    1:10.90        
                  34.63     1:10.90 (36.27)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            15 Heatwaves-MR         1:08.90    1:11.32        
                  33.17     1:11.32 (38.15)                                        
  3 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               1:16.92    1:14.95        
                  35.55     1:14.95 (39.40)                                        
  4 Abrams, Anna M            16 Heatwaves-MR         1:12.67    1:15.82        
                  35.46     1:15.82 (40.36)                                        
  5 Garcia, Naihomy T         17 NBS-MR               1:19.97    1:17.18        
                  35.11     1:17.18 (42.07)                                        
  6 Palacios, Marisol         16 JFAC-NJ              1:13.98    1:17.54        
                  35.59     1:17.54 (41.95)                                        
  7 Gjertsen, Allison C       16 WEST-MR              1:23.28    1:18.11        
                  36.00     1:18.11 (42.11)                                        
  8 Achury, Cami M            15 UN-NJ                1:12.34    1:18.37        
                  36.77     1:18.37 (41.60)                                        
  9 Prybylski, Anna           17 CFJV-MR              1:11.15    1:19.57        
                  36.49     1:19.57 (43.08)                                        
 10 Saric, Juliana M          17 PAC-MR               1:12.11    1:19.61        
                  36.30     1:19.61 (43.31)                                        
 11 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               1:20.62    1:21.02        
                  37.66     1:21.02 (43.36)                                        
 12 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 Heatwaves-MR         1:17.78    1:21.33        
                  37.27     1:21.33 (44.06)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Mairead E      17 HVD-MR               1:24.22    1:22.84        
                  37.51     1:22.84 (45.33)                                        
 14 Principe, Sofia N         15 JFAC-NJ              1:25.93    1:23.78        
                  38.39     1:23.78 (45.39)                                        
 15 Bonner, Mikayla A         18 NBS-MR               1:23.17    1:24.29        
                  39.21     1:24.29 (45.08)                                        
 16 Gaza, Claire G            15 Storm-MR             1:19.73    1:25.16        
                  39.56     1:25.16 (45.60)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:22.00    1:26.62        
                  39.35     1:26.62 (47.27)                                        
 18 Mercado, Camila           15 JFAC-NJ              1:20.63    1:27.78        
                  39.47     1:27.78 (48.31)                                        
 19 Kaminski, Aine I          16 Storm-MR             1:28.87    1:29.29        
                  40.82     1:29.29 (48.47)                                        
 20 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:23.61    1:33.82        
                  42.73     1:33.82 (51.09)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             16 Heatwaves-MR         2:24.72    2:38.98        
                                1:15.80 ( )   2:38.98 (1:23.18)                    
  2 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               2:50.45    2:47.20        
                  36.67     1:19.34 (42.67)     2:03.70 (44.36)     2:47.20 (43.50)
  3 Abrams, Anna M            16 Heatwaves-MR         2:45.61    2:52.16        
                  37.00     1:21.70 (44.70)     2:08.26 (46.56)     2:52.16 (43.90)
  4 Gaza, Claire G            15 Storm-MR             3:20.00    3:07.07        
                  40.05     1:27.78 (47.73)     2:19.47 (51.69)     3:07.07 (47.60)
  5 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                   NT    3:09.11        
                  38.16     1:25.69 (47.53)     2:17.63 (51.94)     3:09.11 (51.48)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             16 Heatwaves-MR         2:28.89    2:32.84        
                  33.96     1:11.45 (37.49)     1:56.68 (45.23)     2:32.84 (36.16)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR               2:32.80    2:34.33        
                  34.05     1:12.37 (38.32)     1:58.93 (46.56)     2:34.33 (35.40)
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR               2:34.16    2:35.84        
                  33.02     1:15.11 (42.09)     1:59.91 (44.80)     2:35.84 (35.93)
  4 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               2:32.55    2:37.47        
                  33.77     1:17.21 (43.44)     2:00.01 (42.80)     2:37.47 (37.46)
  5 Adams, Grace C            16 TRI$-MR              2:39.67    2:39.62        
                  34.72     1:15.31 (40.59)     2:03.23 (47.92)     2:39.62 (36.39)
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 PAC-MR                    NT    2:41.85        
                  35.94     1:18.30 (42.36)     2:03.84 (45.54)     2:41.85 (38.01)
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         16 PAC-MR               2:41.55    2:44.17        
                  35.27     1:17.76 (42.49)     2:07.88 (50.12)     2:44.17 (36.29)
  8 DeSalvo, Ella             15 JFAC-NJ              2:54.26    2:45.83        
                  35.24     1:20.24 (45.00)     2:05.84 (45.60)     2:45.83 (39.99)
  9 Valenzuela, Emily K       15 JFAC-NJ              2:44.93    2:48.04        
                  36.71     1:20.27 (43.56)     2:09.40 (49.13)     2:48.04 (38.64)
 10 Nyquist, Hannah M         18 TRI-MR               2:43.00    2:49.31        
                  34.52     1:14.93 (40.41)     2:08.67 (53.74)     2:49.31 (40.64)
 11 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:37.99    2:49.32        
                  36.24     1:18.01 (41.77)     2:11.00 (52.99)     2:49.32 (38.32)
 12 Palacios, Marisol         16 JFAC-NJ              2:46.07    2:51.55        
                  35.99     1:19.05 (43.06)     2:10.80 (51.75)     2:51.55 (40.75)
 13 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              2:46.43    2:52.17        
                  38.24     1:21.20 (42.96)     2:11.86 (50.66)     2:52.17 (40.31)
 14 Achury, Cami M            15 UN-NJ                2:47.00    2:52.41        
                  35.65     1:20.35 (44.70)     2:15.40 (55.05)     2:52.41 (37.01)
 15 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              2:50.01    2:52.44        
                  38.49     1:22.17 (43.68)     2:14.75 (52.58)     2:52.44 (37.69)
 16 Frenkel, Lea              18 CFJV-MR              2:41.21    2:52.81        
                  38.01     1:21.12 (43.11)     2:12.30 (51.18)     2:52.81 (40.51)
 17 Negast, Taylor N          16 PAC-MR               2:46.44    2:53.41        
                  36.15     1:21.62 (45.47)     2:13.36 (51.74)     2:53.41 (40.05)
 18 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               2:59.30    2:53.54        
                  39.01     1:23.32 (44.31)     2:17.93 (54.61)     2:53.54 (35.61)
 19 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               2:50.62    2:53.58        
                  35.78     1:22.16 (46.38)     2:11.54 (49.38)     2:53.58 (42.04)
 20 Bacigal, Paige M          18 NBS-MR               2:41.59    2:54.39        
                  36.62     1:21.04 (44.42)     2:14.77 (53.73)     2:54.39 (39.62)
 21 Saric, Juliana M          17 PAC-MR               2:42.98    2:55.78        
                  37.23     1:23.81 (46.58)     2:16.68 (52.87)     2:55.78 (39.10)
 22 Prybylski, Anna           17 CFJV-MR              2:46.20    2:56.43        
                  35.90     1:20.00 (44.10)     2:16.51 (56.51)     2:56.43 (39.92)
 23 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR               2:48.36    2:56.65        
                  38.11     1:24.47 (46.36)     2:14.24 (49.77)     2:56.65 (42.41)
 24 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              2:52.84    2:57.46        
                  38.56     1:25.99 (47.43)     2:17.74 (51.75)     2:57.46 (39.72)
 25 Bonner, Mikayla A         18 NBS-MR               2:56.53    2:59.11        
                  38.64     1:26.79 (48.15)     2:19.20 (52.41)     2:59.11 (39.91)
 26 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               2:59.19    2:59.35        
                  39.12     1:25.83 (46.71)     2:19.79 (53.96)     2:59.35 (39.56)
 27 Abrams, Anna M            16 Heatwaves-MR         3:20.00    2:59.58        
                  35.51                             2:20.01 ( )     2:59.58 (39.57)
 28 Gaza, Claire G            15 Storm-MR             3:02.18    3:00.04        
                  37.10     1:24.21 (47.11)     2:19.89 (55.68)     3:00.04 (40.15)
 29 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:51.36    3:02.09        
                  40.25     1:26.80 (46.55)     2:23.66 (56.86)     3:02.09 (38.43)
 30 Caceres, Marcy L          17 Barracudas-MR        2:58.76    3:02.27        
                  36.49     1:22.37 (45.88)     2:21.72 (59.35)     3:02.27 (40.55)
 31 Caceres, Olivia L         17 Barracudas-MR        3:04.54    3:02.88        
                  37.90     1:24.17 (46.27)     2:22.36 (58.19)     3:02.88 (40.52)
 32 O'Donnell, Mairead E      17 HVD-MR                    NT    3:04.07        
                  38.22     1:26.64 (48.42)     2:22.74 (56.10)     3:04.07 (41.33)
 33 Getsos, Dahlia            17 PAC-MR               2:53.13    3:04.45        
                  38.67     1:25.93 (47.26)     2:22.22 (56.29)     3:04.45 (42.23)
 34 Genco, Olivia A           17 PAC-MR               3:00.77    3:06.55        
                  40.70                             2:24.90 ( )     3:06.55 (41.65)
 35 Tsang, Jolene A           16 Storm-MR             3:01.50    3:09.91        
                  42.70     1:31.79 (49.09)     2:28.98 (57.19)     3:09.91 (40.93)
 36 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              3:06.51    3:11.98        
                  42.31     1:32.15 (49.84)     2:30.60 (58.45)     3:11.98 (41.38)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:17.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              4:34.34    4:30.07        
                1:05.82   2:14.51 (1:08.69)   3:23.66 (1:09.15)   4:30.07 (1:06.41)
  2 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              4:30.53    4:30.15        
                1:04.88   2:13.74 (1:08.86)   3:22.98 (1:09.24)   4:30.15 (1:07.17)
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              4:51.50    4:45.15        
                1:06.95   2:18.67 (1:11.72)   3:32.18 (1:13.51)   4:45.15 (1:12.97)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              4:52.77    4:47.58        
                1:08.73   2:21.49 (1:12.76)   3:34.82 (1:13.33)   4:47.58 (1:12.76)
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           13 WEST-MR              5:02.41    4:47.93        
                1:07.92   2:21.37 (1:13.45)   3:35.25 (1:13.88)   4:47.93 (1:12.68)
  6 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               5:07.49    4:57.88        
                1:11.19   2:27.54 (1:16.35)   3:44.07 (1:16.53)   4:57.88 (1:13.81)
  7 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               5:02.65    4:58.23        
                1:12.30   2:28.08 (1:15.78)   3:43.88 (1:15.80)   4:58.23 (1:14.35)
  8 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI-MR               5:00.45    5:03.81        
                1:10.68   2:27.78 (1:17.10)   3:46.59 (1:18.81)   5:03.81 (1:17.22)
  9 Mustacciuolo, Ava         13 LIFE-NJ              5:02.25    5:11.45        
                1:12.35   2:32.59 (1:20.24)   3:52.76 (1:20.17)   5:11.45 (1:18.69)
 10 Gjertsen, Allison C       16 WEST-MR              5:04.61    5:12.77        
                1:15.04   2:33.38 (1:18.34)   3:53.24 (1:19.86)   5:12.77 (1:19.53)
 11 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             5:18.38    5:13.02        
                1:15.00   2:36.00 (1:21.00)   3:55.68 (1:19.68)   5:13.02 (1:17.34)
 12 Shashaty, Kelly           14 TRI-MR               5:18.75    5:13.63        
                1:14.80   2:34.98 (1:20.18)   3:56.06 (1:21.08)   5:13.63 (1:17.57)
 13 Garcia, Naihomy T         17 NBS-MR               5:10.63    5:15.43        
                1:12.37   2:32.60 (1:20.23)   3:54.36 (1:21.76)   5:15.43 (1:21.07)
 14 Pryne, Jenna M            15 Heatwaves-MR         5:03.39    5:17.57        
                1:07.21   2:27.53 (1:20.32)   3:51.99 (1:24.46)   5:17.57 (1:25.58)
 15 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               5:00.93    5:18.11        
 16 Bacigal, Paige M          18 NBS-MR               5:05.00    5:18.35        
                1:15.84   2:37.88 (1:22.04)   3:58.70 (1:20.82)   5:18.35 (1:19.65)
 17 Cameron, Megan G          14 Heatwaves-MR         5:16.38    5:25.55        
                1:16.53   2:38.73 (1:22.20)   4:02.51 (1:23.78)   5:25.55 (1:23.04)
 18 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              5:06.92    5:25.66        
 19 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             5:37.61    5:26.51        
                1:16.72   2:39.89 (1:23.17)   5:26.51 (2:46.62)                    
 20 Bryant, Jordyn M          13 NBS-MR               5:54.47    5:27.81        
                1:15.72   2:39.17 (1:23.45)   4:03.86 (1:24.69)   5:27.81 (1:23.95)
 21 Abrams, Anna M            16 Heatwaves-MR              NT    5:28.57        
                1:17.52   2:42.97 (1:25.45)   4:08.53 (1:25.56)   5:28.57 (1:20.04)
 22 Walters, Cali A           14 LBA-MR                    NT    5:30.26        
                1:14.88   2:39.04 (1:24.16)   4:05.04 (1:26.00)   5:30.26 (1:25.22)
 23 Ali, Iman                 13 LIFE-NJ              5:45.20    5:30.48        
                1:16.81   2:41.26 (1:24.45)   4:06.72 (1:25.46)   5:30.48 (1:23.76)
 24 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI-MR               5:20.23    5:31.63        
                1:15.85   2:39.52 (1:23.67)   4:06.54 (1:27.02)   5:31.63 (1:25.09)
 25 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              5:38.63    5:33.01        
                1:18.14   2:44.60 (1:26.46)   4:11.79 (1:27.19)   5:33.01 (1:21.22)
 26 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              5:35.70    5:33.77        
                1:19.75   2:45.47 (1:25.72)   4:11.06 (1:25.59)   5:33.77 (1:22.71)
 27 O'Donnell, Mairead E      17 HVD-MR               5:50.48    5:34.10        
                1:20.04   2:46.12 (1:26.08)   4:11.64 (1:25.52)   5:34.10 (1:22.46)
 28 Gaza, Claire G            15 Storm-MR                  NT    5:34.52        
                1:20.30   2:45.87 (1:25.57)   4:11.90 (1:26.03)   5:34.52 (1:22.62)
 29 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR                    NT    5:34.84        
                1:22.85   2:49.43 (1:26.58)   4:14.65 (1:25.22)   5:34.84 (1:20.19)
 30 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             5:45.84    5:37.15        
                1:20.26   2:47.02 (1:26.76)   4:13.90 (1:26.88)   5:37.15 (1:23.25)
 31 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                    NT    5:39.45        
                1:18.63   2:45.42 (1:26.79)   4:14.27 (1:28.85)   5:39.45 (1:25.18)
 32 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              5:49.20    5:42.10        
                1:18.76   2:46.15 (1:27.39)   4:14.43 (1:28.28)   5:42.10 (1:27.67)
 33 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              5:43.60    5:47.96        
                1:19.23   2:48.83 (1:29.60)   4:19.76 (1:30.93)   5:47.96 (1:28.20)
 34 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              6:20.50    5:52.06        
                1:24.80   2:55.37 (1:30.57)   4:25.63 (1:30.26)   5:52.06 (1:26.43)
 35 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              5:57.82    6:19.33        
                1:23.96   3:00.34 (1:36.38)   4:41.00 (1:40.66)   6:19.33 (1:38.33)
 36 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              6:12.56    6:28.02        
                1:27.70   3:07.27 (1:39.57)   4:48.63 (1:41.36)   6:28.02 (1:39.39)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:46.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              5:12.00    5:18.44        
                1:13.08   2:36.44 (1:23.36)   4:07.84 (1:31.40)   5:18.44 (1:10.60)
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:29.99        
                1:14.44   2:34.83 (1:20.39)   4:16.80 (1:41.97)   5:29.99 (1:13.19)
  3 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               5:20.97    5:32.38        
                1:14.77   2:42.85 (1:28.08)   4:14.81 (1:31.96)   5:32.38 (1:17.57)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              5:39.40    5:33.78        
                1:16.33   2:42.65 (1:26.32)   4:19.39 (1:36.74)   5:33.78 (1:14.39)
  5 Gjertsen, Allison C       16 WEST-MR              5:42.95    5:47.70        
                1:20.09   2:49.65 (1:29.56)   4:29.85 (1:40.20)   5:47.70 (1:17.85)
  6 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              5:45.20    5:50.82        
                1:20.49   2:51.91 (1:31.42)   4:25.76 (1:33.85)   5:50.82 (1:25.06)
  7 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              5:38.94    5:52.82        
                1:18.99   2:50.86 (1:31.87)   4:28.99 (1:38.13)   5:52.82 (1:23.83)
  8 Modugno, Teresa M         14 Heatwaves-MR         6:02.55    5:54.65        
                1:20.93   2:54.02 (1:33.09)   4:34.79 (1:40.77)   5:54.65 (1:19.86)
  9 Pepe, Gabi O              14 LBA-MR                    NT    5:58.71        
                1:23.50   2:54.01 (1:30.51)   4:38.55 (1:44.54)   5:58.71 (1:20.16)
 10 Dambach, Marisa S         15 Heatwaves-MR              NT    6:04.13        
                1:21.57   2:49.23 (1:27.66)   4:44.95 (1:55.72)   6:04.13 (1:19.18)
 11 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             6:16.53    6:10.19        
                1:26.27   3:05.82 (1:39.55)   4:50.28 (1:44.46)   6:10.19 (1:19.91)
 12 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             6:19.98    6:12.57        
                1:28.67   3:03.81 (1:35.14)   4:50.50 (1:46.69)   6:12.57 (1:22.07)
 13 Bonner, Mikayla A         18 NBS-MR               6:07.22    6:15.92        
                1:26.79   3:06.06 (1:39.27)   4:54.97 (1:48.91)   6:15.92 (1:20.95)
 14 Leonard, Delaney          15 CFJV-MR              5:51.50    6:16.67        
                1:21.16   2:57.31 (1:36.15)   4:51.52 (1:54.21)   6:16.67 (1:25.15)
 15 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             6:26.43    6:19.14        
                1:28.83   3:07.63 (1:38.80)   4:57.29 (1:49.66)   6:19.14 (1:21.85)
 16 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              6:40.49    6:26.47        
                1:26.14   3:01.82 (1:35.68)   4:57.20 (1:55.38)   6:26.47 (1:29.27)
 17 Gaza, Claire G            15 Storm-MR             6:41.50    6:27.04        
                1:25.42   3:03.30 (1:37.88)   4:58.74 (1:55.44)   6:27.04 (1:28.30)
 18 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              6:20.99    6:36.37        
                1:32.26   3:11.61 (1:39.35)   5:05.20 (1:53.59)   6:36.37 (1:31.17)
 19 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              6:10.75    6:54.57        
                1:29.38   3:22.31 (1:52.93)   5:14.72 (1:52.41)   6:54.57 (1:39.85)
 -- Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               5:51.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:23.38   2:59.72 (1:36.34)   4:40.52 (1:40.80)        DQ (1:24.97)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darder, Sean               9 LIFE-NJ                36.74      34.64 JO     
  2 Ciechanowski, Max          9 LIFE-NJ                34.20      35.49 JO     
  3 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               35.60      35.73 JO     
  4 Luo, Luke                 10 TRI$-MR                39.91      36.71        
  5 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR                 44.57      37.10        
  6 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      37.29        
  7 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                38.82      37.69        
  8 Katz, Robert G             9 TRI$-MR                38.55      38.07        
  9 Barragan, Christopher      9 LIFE-NJ                50.89      38.35        
 10 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 38.55      38.49        
 11 Pun, Henry                10 LIFE-NJ                40.45      38.56        
 12 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                31.89      38.63        
 13 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR               37.16      38.65        
 14 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 39.97      39.08        
 15 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR                  NT      39.26        
 16 Yu, Isaac                 10 LIFE-NJ                38.80      39.81        
 17 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR                 41.67      40.18        
 18 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ                41.38      40.47        
 19 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR                 50.97      40.48        
 20 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                 46.79      40.95        
 21 Brichko, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR                45.21      42.26        
 22 O'Shea, Aiden P            9 LBA-MR                 46.40      42.38        
 23 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 44.48      43.12        
 24 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 42.77      43.88        
 25 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR                  NT      43.93        
 26 Jensen, Jack M            10 PAC-MR                    NT      44.15        
 27 Zacchilli, John John       8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.35        
 28 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR                53.01      44.57        
 29 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR                  NT      44.63        
 30 Tennant, Jackson M         8 NBS-MR                 49.28      44.91        
 31 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR               52.57      45.26        
 32 Keymakh, Aiden R           9 TRI$-MR                49.41      45.64        
 33 Voege, Charles G           8 LBA-MR                    NT      46.00        
 34 Goodwin, Owen M            8 RFAC-MR                52.92      46.20        
 35 Barragan, Darien           8 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89      46.97        
 36 Dunn, Kieran               9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      47.14        
 37 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 54.98      48.15        
 37 Lee, Jude                 10 PAC-MR                 56.78      48.15        
 39 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT      49.06        
 40 Martinko, Wiliam B        10 PAC-MR                    NT      49.82        
 41 Zinkovsky, Nickita        10 TRI$-MR              1:20.99      49.94        
 42 Dunn, Logan                9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      50.13        
 43 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR                  NT      50.14        
 44 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR                 55.45      50.58        
 45 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR                 59.73      52.84        
 46 Katz, Alan G               9 TRI$-MR                51.87      53.48        
 47 Shapiro, Aiden G           7 LBA-MR                    NT      54.87        
 48 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR                52.37      57.39        
 49 Walsh, Sean W              7 NBS-MR                 57.72    1:00.17        
 50 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              1:03.13    1:03.69        
 51 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               1:12.73    1:04.28        
 52 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:03.85    1:06.01        
 53 Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:06.71        
 54 Teper, Brandon J           9 TRI$-MR              1:39.91    1:07.59        
 55 Chiappetta, Paolo A        9 RFAC-MR              1:19.01    1:18.82        
 -- McQueeney, Max             8 CFJV-MR                46.03         DQ        
      False start
 -- Brady, James F            10 HVD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                59.56         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              1:13.89    1:15.54 JO     
                  37.33     1:15.54 (38.21)                                        
  2 Ciechanowski, Max          9 LIFE-NJ              1:15.90    1:16.46 JO     
                  36.76     1:16.46 (39.70)                                        
  3 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:20.30        
                  37.68     1:20.30 (42.62)                                        
  4 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:28.00    1:20.90        
                  39.21     1:20.90 (41.69)                                        
  5 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             1:30.65    1:21.01        
  6 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR               1:23.62    1:21.55        
                  39.53     1:21.55 (42.02)                                        
  7 Luo, Luke                 10 TRI$-MR              1:35.91    1:21.56        
                  39.28     1:21.56 (42.28)                                        
  8 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               1:42.98    1:21.94        
  9 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.47        
                  40.69     1:23.47 (42.78)                                        
 10 Pun, Henry                10 LIFE-NJ              1:28.75    1:25.04        
                  40.80     1:25.04 (44.24)                                        
 11 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR             1:25.05    1:25.20        
                  40.62     1:25.20 (44.58)                                        
 12 Katz, Robert G             9 TRI$-MR              1:37.02    1:27.72        
                  41.11     1:27.72 (46.61)                                        
 13 Yu, Isaac                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:26.15    1:28.12        
                  42.38     1:28.12 (45.74)                                        
 14 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:41.91    1:28.88        
                  41.63     1:28.88 (47.25)                                        
 15 Barragan, Christopher      9 LIFE-NJ              2:00.89    1:29.57        
                  42.49     1:29.57 (47.08)                                        
 16 Poggioli, Peter E          9 TRI$-MR              2:15.91    1:31.96        
                  43.87     1:31.96 (48.09)                                        
 17 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR             1:35.21    1:32.18        
                  42.62     1:32.18 (49.56)                                        
 18 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:33.57        
                  42.91     1:33.57 (50.66)                                        
 19 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ              1:33.29    1:33.95        
                  43.78     1:33.95 (50.17)                                        
 20 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              1:33.31    1:37.44        
                  45.76     1:37.44 (51.68)                                        
 21 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               1:35.31    1:37.76        
 22 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR               1:50.11    1:39.35        
                  46.19     1:39.35 (53.16)                                        
 23 Voege, Charles G           8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:40.81        
                  48.72     1:40.81 (52.09)                                        
 24 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:41.40        
                  45.53     1:41.40 (55.87)                                        
 25 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:41.67        
                  46.58     1:41.67 (55.09)                                        
 26 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              1:42.54    1:42.52        
                  48.67     1:42.52 (53.85)                                        
 27 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:45.07        
 28 Dunn, Kieran               9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:46.13        
                  52.58     1:46.13 (53.55)                                        
 29 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              2:04.30    1:46.57        
 30 Goodwin, Owen M            8 RFAC-MR              1:58.42    1:47.10        
                  48.51     1:47.10 (58.59)                                        
 31 Dunn, Logan                9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.27        
                  53.59     1:47.27 (53.68)                                        
 32 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               2:09.93    1:47.56        
                  48.76     1:47.56 (58.80)                                        
 33 Sun, William Z             8 LIFE-NJ              1:51.73    1:49.28        
                  53.30     1:49.28 (55.98)                                        
 34 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:59.98    1:49.42        
                  49.97     1:49.42 (59.45)                                        
 35 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:49.66        
                  51.97     1:49.66 (57.69)                                        
 36 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR               2:14.06    1:50.31        
                  50.24   1:50.31 (1:00.07)                                        
 37 Freire, Noah              10 LIFE-NJ              1:44.81    1:50.48        
                  51.79     1:50.48 (58.69)                                        
 38 Townsend, Lukas J          8 NBS-MR               1:59.09    1:51.05        
 38 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:51.05        
                  51.47     1:51.05 (59.58)                                        
 40 McQueeney, Max             8 CFJV-MR              1:59.68    1:55.65        
                  57.30     1:55.65 (58.35)                                        
 41 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR              2:16.69    1:56.11        
                  54.36   1:56.11 (1:01.75)                                        
 42 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR              2:14.94    1:56.20        
                  56.08   1:56.20 (1:00.12)                                        
 43 Katz, Alan G               9 TRI$-MR              2:01.43    2:03.54        
 44 Walsh, Sean W              7 NBS-MR               2:07.92    2:18.10        
                1:04.05   2:18.10 (1:14.05)                                        
 45 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              2:23.06    2:19.10        
                1:02.42   2:19.10 (1:16.68)                                        
 46 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR              2:22.47    2:19.14        
 47 Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:23.28        
                1:10.70   2:23.28 (1:12.58)                                        
 48 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               2:57.68    2:25.44        
                1:08.03   2:25.44 (1:17.41)                                        
 49 Jensen, Jack M            10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:29.93        
                1:09.68   2:29.93 (1:20.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              2:38.25    2:37.03 JO     
                  37.32     1:19.08 (41.76)     1:58.92 (39.84)     2:37.03 (38.11)
  2 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              2:24.89    2:37.26 JO     
                                1:36.39 ( )   2:37.26 (1:00.87)                    
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              2:38.56    2:37.46 JO     
                  37.01     1:18.06 (41.05)     1:59.08 (41.02)     2:37.46 (38.38)
  4 Luo, Luke                 10 TRI$-MR              3:20.91    2:53.74        
                  39.64     1:23.86 (44.22)     2:10.05 (46.19)     2:53.74 (43.69)
  5 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:56.34        
                                1:22.38 ( )   2:56.34 (1:33.96)                    
  6 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:05.83        
                                1:27.30 ( )     2:20.29 (52.99)     3:05.83 (45.54)
  7 Katz, Robert G             9 TRI$-MR              3:20.91    3:14.93        
                  40.57     1:33.57 (53.00)     2:24.25 (50.68)     3:14.93 (50.68)
  8 Kuzmin, Leon               9 TRI-MR               3:43.45    3:20.66        
                  43.58     1:32.84 (49.26)     2:27.30 (54.46)     3:20.66 (53.36)
  9 Brichko, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR              3:28.28    3:26.36        
                  45.34     1:38.40 (53.06)     2:33.91 (55.51)     3:26.36 (52.45)
 10 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                    NT    3:40.05        
                  46.11     1:43.24 (57.13)     2:41.98 (58.74)     3:40.05 (58.07)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Luke                 10 TRI$-MR                44.91      42.12 JO     
  2 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               46.18      42.50 JO     
  3 Barragan, Christopher      9 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89      42.66        
  4 Ciechanowski, Max          9 LIFE-NJ                40.20      43.29        
  5 Yu, Isaac                 10 LIFE-NJ                43.21      44.07        
  6 Darder, Sean               9 LIFE-NJ                47.24      44.98        
  7 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                44.20      45.02        
  8 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 53.85      45.44        
  9 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 44.66      45.77        
 10 Kuzmin, Leon               9 TRI-MR                 55.45      45.78        
 11 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR                 52.94      46.42        
 12 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      46.93        
 13 Pun, Henry                10 LIFE-NJ                48.19      48.29        
 14 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 49.78      48.69        
 15 O'Shea, Aiden P            9 LBA-MR                    NT      50.47        
 16 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      50.67        
 17 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR                  NT      50.88        
 18 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:02.30      51.05        
 19 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ                48.30      51.35        
 20 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR                  NT      51.60        
 21 Dunn, Logan                9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.94        
 22 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR                  NT      51.95        
 23 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR                59.53      52.95        
 24 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                 56.07      52.97        
 25 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR                  NT      53.10        
 26 Keymakh, Aiden R           9 TRI$-MR                55.46      54.18        
 27 Goodwin, Owen M            8 RFAC-MR              1:06.10      54.26        
 28 Tennant, Jackson M         8 NBS-MR               1:09.70      54.34        
 29 Zinkovsky, Nickita        10 TRI$-MR              1:35.99      54.58        
 30 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 55.46      54.66        
 31 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR                 57.22      55.00        
 32 Voege, Charles G           8 LBA-MR                    NT      55.37        
 33 Zacchilli, John John       8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.45        
 34 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             1:03.09      56.98        
 35 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR               1:14.56      59.94        
 36 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:00.61        
 37 Dunn, Kieran               9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.79        
 38 McQueeney, Max             8 CFJV-MR              1:01.28    1:02.07        
 39 Katz, Alan G               9 TRI$-MR                59.24    1:02.18        
 40 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:06.22    1:02.70        
 41 Teper, Brandon J           9 TRI$-MR              1:55.91    1:04.08        
 42 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR              1:05.48    1:04.25        
 43 Barragan, Darien           8 LIFE-NJ                50.89    1:05.78        
 44 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              1:10.72    1:06.01        
 45 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:03.13    1:06.24        
 46 Brady, James F            10 HVD-MR                    NT    1:07.58        
 47 Shapiro, Aiden G           7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:08.62        
 48 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                 57.06    1:09.58        
 49 Martinko, Wiliam B        10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:11.63        
 50 Walsh, Sean W              7 NBS-MR               1:06.56    1:11.78        
 51 Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:14.04        
 52 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR              1:23.66    1:16.88        
 53 Jensen, Jack M            10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:23.40        
 -- Chiappetta, Paolo A        9 RFAC-MR              1:27.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:24.79    1:27.19 JO     
                  42.56     1:27.19 (44.63)                                        
  2 Ciechanowski, Max          9 LIFE-NJ              1:27.36    1:30.12 JO     
                  43.79     1:30.12 (46.33)                                        
  3 Luo, Luke                 10 TRI$-MR              1:33.75    1:30.62 JO     
                  44.13     1:30.62 (46.49)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR              1:31.22    1:32.59        
                  45.50     1:32.59 (47.09)                                        
  5 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             1:47.41    1:34.99        
  6 Darder, Sean               9 LIFE-NJ              1:36.47    1:37.21        
                  47.98     1:37.21 (49.23)                                        
  7 Yu, Isaac                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:35.00    1:38.02        
                  47.18     1:38.02 (50.84)                                        
  8 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:39.00        
  9 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               1:52.56    1:41.14        
                  48.80     1:41.14 (52.34)                                        
 10 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:42.06        
 11 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR               1:44.63    1:42.74        
 12 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR               2:05.92    1:43.41        
                  49.45     1:43.41 (53.96)                                        
 13 Shi, Matthew               9 LIFE-NJ              1:39.10    1:43.64        
                  49.83     1:43.64 (53.81)                                        
 14 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              2:06.44    1:48.18        
 15 Sun, William Z             8 LIFE-NJ              1:56.81    1:50.68        
                  53.57     1:50.68 (57.11)                                        
 16 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              2:09.66    1:51.27        
                  54.16     1:51.27 (57.11)                                        
 17 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               1:58.72    1:52.79        
                  53.38     1:52.79 (59.41)                                        
 18 Goodwin, Owen M            8 RFAC-MR              2:08.24    1:53.54        
 19 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:59.53        
 20 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:01.32        
 21 Katz, Alan G               9 TRI$-MR              2:24.10    2:06.35        
                1:01.05   2:06.35 (1:05.30)                                        
 22 Townsend, Lukas J          8 NBS-MR               2:16.16    2:11.20        
                1:04.87   2:11.20 (1:06.33)                                        
 23 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR              2:30.73    2:14.02        
 24 Walsh, Sean W              7 NBS-MR               2:20.95    2:20.22        
                1:08.32   2:20.22 (1:11.90)                                        
 25 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:42.48        
 -- Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              2:36.72         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:05.64        DQ (1:11.45)                                        
 -- Poggioli, Peter E          9 TRI$-MR              2:37.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  52.92          DQ (54.85)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               47.00      44.03 JO     
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR                47.18      45.17 JO     
  3 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 49.49      47.65        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                49.08      48.10        
  5 Finn, Connor              10 TRI-MR                 51.44      49.38        
  6 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ                52.69      50.06        
  7 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR                 52.57      50.92        
  8 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR               1:00.45      52.57        
  9 Ciechanowski, Max          9 LIFE-NJ                56.11      52.60        
 10 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR               56.54      52.63        
 11 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      52.67        
 12 Pun, Henry                10 LIFE-NJ                53.57      53.34        
 13 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 58.61      53.37        
 14 Bradley, Declan D          8 LBA-MR                 58.00      54.42        
 15 Yu, Isaac                 10 LIFE-NJ                59.95      54.89        
 16 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               56.48      55.37        
 17 Dunn, Logan                9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.03        
 18 Karpenko, Stefan           9 PAC-MR               1:09.58      57.28        
 19 Shi, Matthew               9 LIFE-NJ              1:04.87      57.55        
 20 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR               1:06.01      57.82        
 21 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              1:12.73      58.08        
 22 Dunn, Kieran               9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.89        
 23 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR                59.45      59.34        
 24 Voege, Charles G           8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:00.01        
 25 Katz, Alan G               9 TRI$-MR              1:03.84    1:01.24        
 26 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:02.64        
 27 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR               1:17.17    1:02.94        
 28 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:03.00        
 29 Sun, William Z             8 LIFE-NJ              1:02.68    1:03.83        
 30 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:04.02        
 31 Barragan, Christopher      9 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89    1:04.87        
 32 Freire, Noah              10 LIFE-NJ              1:00.51    1:05.09        
 33 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:05.65        
 34 Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:06.88        
 35 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:07.71        
 36 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:08.01        
 37 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:18.90        
 38 Howard, Sam W              9 RFAC-MR              1:56.06    1:21.15        
 39 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR              1:37.25    1:47.76        
 -- Zacchilli, John John       8 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- McQueeney, Max             8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              1:37.81    1:37.39 JO     
                  47.50     1:37.39 (49.89)                                        
  2 Darder, Sean               9 LIFE-NJ              1:35.89    1:40.11 JO     
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:39.83    1:42.01 JO     
                  49.81     1:42.01 (52.20)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR              1:42.70    1:42.51 JO     
                  51.00     1:42.51 (51.51)                                        
  5 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:55.13    1:46.08        
  6 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ              1:54.00    1:47.42        
                  51.42     1:47.42 (56.00)                                        
  7 Keymakh, Aiden R           9 TRI$-MR              1:55.54    1:48.26        
                  52.05     1:48.26 (56.21)                                        
  8 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:38.89    1:48.97        
  9 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               2:11.26    1:53.09        
                  55.67     1:53.09 (57.42)                                        
 10 Katz, Robert G             9 TRI$-MR              2:05.01    1:54.76        
                  55.93     1:54.76 (58.83)                                        
 11 Pun, Henry                10 LIFE-NJ              1:54.22    1:55.60        
                  56.48     1:55.60 (59.12)                                        
 12 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:55.99        
                  55.07   1:55.99 (1:00.92)                                        
 13 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR               2:06.55    1:57.53        
                  55.09   1:57.53 (1:02.44)                                        
 14 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:01.51        
                  55.07   2:01.51 (1:06.44)                                        
 16 Brichko, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR              2:01.89    2:04.91        
                  59.44   2:04.91 (1:05.47)                                        
 17 Yu, Isaac                 10 LIFE-NJ              2:07.30    2:05.76        
                1:01.23   2:05.76 (1:04.53)                                        
 18 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR                  NT    2:08.21        
                  58.02   2:08.21 (1:10.19)                                        
 19 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             2:21.02    2:08.31        
                1:01.25   2:08.31 (1:07.06)                                        
 20 Dunn, Logan                9 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:10.73        
                1:03.63   2:10.73 (1:07.10)                                        
 21 Katz, Alan G               9 TRI$-MR              2:28.88    2:13.49        
                1:03.49   2:13.49 (1:10.00)                                        
 22 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR               2:42.22    2:14.79        
                1:05.26   2:14.79 (1:09.53)                                        
 23 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR               2:31.82    2:23.00        
                1:07.71   2:23.00 (1:15.29)                                        
 24 Coogan, Luke E             9 Storm-MR                  NT    2:23.26        
                1:10.91   2:23.26 (1:12.35)                                        
 25 Teper, Brandon J           9 TRI$-MR              2:50.91    2:47.49        
                1:20.92   2:47.49 (1:26.57)                                        
 26 Brady, James F            10 HVD-MR                    NT    2:47.84        
 26 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              3:03.13    2:47.84        
 -- Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:09.76                                                            
 -- Dunn, Kieran               9 TRI-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 15 Kuzmin, Leon               9 TRI-MR               1:50.45         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  56.92        DQ (1:06.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR                47.42      38.30 JO     
  2 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR                 41.47      39.84 JO     
  3 Luo, Luke                 10 TRI$-MR                44.96      41.02        
  4 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      42.69        
  5 Darder, Sean               9 LIFE-NJ                43.30      43.14        
  6 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 50.70      43.21        
  7 Pun, Henry                10 LIFE-NJ                48.11      45.34        
  8 Poggioli, Peter E          9 TRI$-MR              1:55.91      45.89        
  9 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               1:05.52      48.05        
 10 Katz, Robert G             9 TRI$-MR                49.23      49.07        
 11 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR               1:03.48      49.84        
 12 Romanov, Max B            10 PAC-MR                 57.78      49.97        
 13 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR                  NT      54.50        
 14 Dang, Yikai               10 LIFE-NJ              1:13.28      54.76        
 15 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                 55.56      54.84        
 16 Napoli, Charles A          9 Storm-MR                  NT      55.78        
 17 Bradley, Declan D          8 LBA-MR               1:12.92      56.51        
 18 Dalton, Zachary           10 TRI$-MR              1:02.28      57.20        
 19 Zacchilli, John John       8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.28        
 20 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.83        
 21 Dunn, Logan                9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.43        
 22 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 58.62      58.88        
 23 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              1:02.77    1:00.72        
 24 Veksler, Alan             10 TRI-MR               1:27.81    1:02.81        
 25 Freire, Noah              10 LIFE-NJ              1:07.46    1:09.28        
 26 Dunn, Kieran               9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:10.38        
 27 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:13.59        
 28 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:17.93    1:17.54        
 -- Shi, Matthew               9 LIFE-NJ              1:06.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Townsend, Lukas J          8 NBS-MR               1:04.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:28.62    1:28.12 JO     
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.14 JO     
                  43.68     1:29.14 (45.46)                                        
  3 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             2:00.04    1:37.10 JO     
                  44.54     1:37.10 (52.56)                                        
  4 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:49.76        
                  46.90   1:49.76 (1:02.86)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Aiden P            9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:05.79        
                  57.97   2:05.79 (1:07.82)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              3:05.97    2:58.92 JO     
                  42.16     1:28.67 (46.51)     2:19.09 (50.42)     2:58.92 (39.83)
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              3:02.73    3:03.17 JO     
                  41.56     1:27.37 (45.81)     2:25.33 (57.96)     3:03.17 (37.84)
  3 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR                    NT    3:21.97        
                  42.44     1:35.20 (52.76)   2:38.81 (1:03.61)     3:21.97 (43.16)
  4 Darder, Sean               9 LIFE-NJ              3:20.97    3:22.49        
                  48.33     1:41.94 (53.61)     2:38.74 (56.80)     3:22.49 (43.75)
  5 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                    NT    3:29.49        
                  47.01     1:38.55 (51.54)   2:42.00 (1:03.45)     3:29.49 (47.49)
  6 Katz, Robert G             9 TRI$-MR              3:35.00    3:36.48        
                  50.20     1:47.07 (56.87)   2:48.80 (1:01.73)     3:36.48 (47.68)
  7 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR               3:30.34    4:09.63        
                  55.09   2:03.57 (1:08.48)   3:13.33 (1:09.76)     4:09.63 (56.30)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ                28.99      27.81 JO     
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 31.36      30.07 JO     
  3 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR                 33.56      30.12 JO     
  4 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                30.27      30.80        
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                31.39      30.86        
  6 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LIFE-NJ                31.76      31.35        
  7 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ                32.18      31.66        
  8 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                32.22      31.73        
  9 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 33.90      31.85        
 10 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR                33.03      32.59        
 11 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR                 39.44      33.19        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR                 36.16      33.34        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI-MR                 35.99      33.34        
 14 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                33.40      33.37        
 15 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR          39.39      34.39        
 16 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR                 37.67      34.89        
 17 Nilsson, Carl             11 LIFE-MR                32.89      35.04        
 18 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                 38.93      35.47        
 19 Kasmaukas, Nikita         12 TRI-MR                 39.18      35.66        
 20 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 35.51      35.72        
 21 Ma, William               12 Storm-MR                  NT      35.99        
 22 Lee, Nicholas J           11 TRI$-MR                35.94      36.00        
 23 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                37.78      36.09        
 24 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                39.10      36.60        
 25 Ypanaque, Valentin A      12 Barracudas-MR          36.89      36.65        
 26 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR                 41.76      36.89        
 27 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR                 36.62      37.07        
 28 Levit, Daniel             12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      37.71        
 29 Barbaro, Christian        11 TRI-MR                 40.11      37.76        
 30 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 37.64      38.63        
 31 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                38.17      38.71        
 32 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 38.71      39.00        
 33 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                 50.47      39.26        
 34 Berrios, Jaiden           11 LIFE-MR                44.34      39.38        
 35 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR                 39.99      39.75        
 36 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR                 43.56      39.84        
 37 Moretti, David V          12 TRI$-MR                55.91      40.11        
 38 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   11 RFAC-MR                49.61      40.71        
 39 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 45.20      41.99        
 39 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR                44.27      41.99        
 41 Hamerling, Travis G       11 WEST-MR                43.90      42.11        
 42 Menon, Arjun S            12 Storm-MR               43.86      45.35        
 43 Lockward, Erick M         11 Barracudas-MR          47.27      45.78        
 44 Carey, Liam M             11 PAC-MR                    NT      50.59        
 45 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 56.10      52.29        
 46 Liang, Tristan R          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      54.10        
 47 Bazile, Sebastian G       11 PAC-MR                    NT      59.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              1:01.98    1:01.18 JO     
                  29.23     1:01.18 (31.95)                                        
  2 Shi, Timothy              12 LIFE-NJ              1:05.99    1:05.22 JO     
                  30.42     1:05.22 (34.80)                                        
  3 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              1:12.73    1:08.53        
                  32.35     1:08.53 (36.18)                                        
  4 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:09.63    1:09.72        
                  33.47     1:09.72 (36.25)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:13.01    1:12.83        
                  35.67     1:12.83 (37.16)                                        
  6 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:12.91    1:12.85        
                  35.04     1:12.85 (37.81)                                        
  7 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR              1:24.63    1:13.11        
                  35.51     1:13.11 (37.60)                                        
  8 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR               1:28.98    1:13.58        
  9 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR               1:17.10    1:14.10        
                  34.99     1:14.10 (39.11)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:18.87    1:17.59        
                  36.67     1:17.59 (40.92)                                        
 11 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:25.44    1:18.33        
                  37.34     1:18.33 (40.99)                                        
 12 Lee, Nicholas J           11 TRI$-MR              1:22.21    1:18.41        
                  37.32     1:18.41 (41.09)                                        
 13 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.60    1:18.67        
 14 Ma, William               12 Storm-MR                  NT    1:19.02        
                  39.25     1:19.02 (39.77)                                        
 15 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:27.16    1:19.05        
                  37.58     1:19.05 (41.47)                                        
 16 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:37.18    1:21.63        
                  39.69     1:21.63 (41.94)                                        
 17 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR               1:24.34    1:21.64        
                  37.68     1:21.64 (43.96)                                        
 18 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR               1:50.94    1:23.33        
                  39.10     1:23.33 (44.23)                                        
 19 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR               1:35.77    1:23.76        
                  40.07     1:23.76 (43.69)                                        
 20 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:33.28    1:26.81        
                  42.44     1:26.81 (44.37)                                        
 21 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               1:30.33    1:26.83        
                  41.82     1:26.83 (45.01)                                        
 22 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              1:31.63    1:27.57        
                  40.94     1:27.57 (46.63)                                        
 23 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR               1:36.60    1:30.66        
                  42.77     1:30.66 (47.89)                                        
 24 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   11 RFAC-MR              1:47.64    1:32.16        
                  43.91     1:32.16 (48.25)                                        
 25 Sorbo, Dylan T            11 TRI$-MR              1:45.91    1:33.87        
                  44.87     1:33.87 (49.00)                                        
 26 Hirsch, Justin            12 LIFE-NJ              1:46.26    1:34.54        
                  45.13     1:34.54 (49.41)                                        
 27 Guggino, Julian           12 LIFE-NJ              1:45.89    1:45.89        
 28 Pook, Kaden               11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:46.10        
                  49.59     1:46.10 (56.51)                                        
 29 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               2:08.37    1:56.46        
                  54.42   1:56.46 (1:02.04)                                        
 30 Bharak, Leron S           11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:59.18        
                  53.27   1:59.18 (1:05.91)                                        
 31 Bazile, Sebastian G       11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:27.10        
                1:04.21   2:27.10 (1:22.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
              2:25.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              2:29.28    2:32.40        
                  34.59     1:14.01 (39.42)     1:54.10 (40.09)     2:32.40 (38.30)
  2 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:35.22        
                  33.83     1:13.61 (39.78)     1:55.77 (42.16)     2:35.22 (39.45)
  3 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR               3:24.81    2:46.21        
                  37.67     1:19.47 (41.80)     2:03.92 (44.45)     2:46.21 (42.29)
  4 Ma, William               12 Storm-MR                  NT    2:49.98        
                                2:05.79 ( )     2:51.40 (45.61)         2:49.98 ( )
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              3:04.77    2:50.93        
                  38.81     1:21.06 (42.25)     2:06.92 (45.86)     2:50.93 (44.01)
  6 Nilsson, Carl             11 LIFE-MR              2:19.89    2:51.98        
                                1:20.96 ( )   2:51.98 (1:31.02)                    
  7 Barbaro, Christian        11 TRI-MR               3:14.73    2:59.29        
                                1:26.06 ( )   2:59.29 (1:33.23)                    
  8 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              3:08.83    3:02.77        
                  38.97     1:26.19 (47.22)     2:14.42 (48.23)     3:02.77 (48.35)
  9 Ypanaque, Valentin A      12 Barracudas-MR        2:54.07    3:02.99        
                                1:30.59 ( )     2:19.13 (48.54)     3:02.99 (43.86)
 10 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               3:39.59    3:03.09        
                  40.36     1:26.24 (45.88)     2:15.16 (48.92)     3:03.09 (47.93)
 11 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        12 TRI$-MR              3:15.59    3:05.46        
                                1:29.95 ( )   3:05.46 (1:35.51)                    
 12 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               3:40.47    3:07.92        
                  41.99     1:31.32 (49.33)     2:23.53 (52.21)     3:07.92 (44.39)
 13 Berrios, Jaiden           11 LIFE-MR              3:37.86    3:08.69        
                  39.54     1:28.37 (48.83)     2:20.00 (51.63)     3:08.69 (48.69)
 14 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR               3:35.29    3:17.67        
                  44.58     1:34.77 (50.19)     2:27.41 (52.64)     3:17.67 (50.26)
 15 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR               4:24.17    3:18.58        
                  43.49     1:35.85 (52.36)     2:29.00 (53.15)     3:18.58 (49.58)
 16 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR               2:55.55    3:19.41        
                  44.97     1:37.05 (52.08)     2:31.47 (54.42)     3:19.41 (47.94)
 17 Moretti, David V          12 TRI$-MR              4:00.99    3:23.20        
                                1:37.94 ( )   3:23.20 (1:45.26)                    
 18 Aldridge, Brian C         12 LBA-MR               3:41.32    3:29.33        
                  45.36     1:38.55 (53.19)     2:35.46 (56.91)     3:29.33 (53.87)
 19 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              3:45.75    3:35.17        
                                1:39.04 ( )   3:35.17 (1:56.13)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ                32.51      32.14 JO     
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 34.87      32.24 JO     
  3 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 39.31      36.58        
  4 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                36.81      37.06        
  5 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                37.02      37.32        
  6 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LIFE-NJ                39.15      37.38        
  7 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR                40.47      38.34        
  8 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                34.13      38.81        
  9 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR                 43.34      39.07        
 10 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR          40.04      41.75        
 11 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR                 43.87      41.80        
 12 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ                40.05      42.06        
 13 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                42.30      42.22        
 14 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR                 49.11      42.86        
 15 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR                 46.28      43.06        
 16 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 43.72      43.65        
 17 Kasmaukas, Nikita         12 TRI-MR                 49.45      44.63        
 18 Levit, Daniel             12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      44.73        
 19 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 48.08      45.32        
 20 Lee, Nicholas J           11 TRI$-MR                46.11      45.56        
 21 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR                 49.04      45.72        
 22 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR                 47.58      45.98        
 23 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 52.75      47.50        
 24 Pagano, Jax A             11 NBS-MR                 49.40      47.82        
 25 Aldridge, Brian C         12 LBA-MR                 49.09      48.12        
 26 Hamerling, Travis G       11 WEST-MR                   NT      48.49        
 27 Rana, Parth               12 LIFE-MR              1:01.53      49.62        
 28 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR                 49.49      49.67        
 29 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   11 RFAC-MR              1:09.09      50.65        
 30 Hernandez, Kevin          12 PAC-MR                 52.53      50.97        
 31 Moretti, David V          12 TRI$-MR                49.90      52.72        
 32 Menon, Arjun S            12 Storm-MR               52.66      53.80        
 33 Liang, Tristan R          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      56.93        
 34 Lockward, Erick M         11 Barracudas-MR          55.95      57.15        
 35 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:07.58    1:03.32        
 36 Carey, Liam M             11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:04.50        
 -- Bazile, Sebastian G       11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:13.82    1:11.28 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.28 (37.49)                                        
  2 Shi, Timothy              12 LIFE-NJ              1:14.94    1:12.44 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.44 (37.92)                                        
  3 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR              1:20.56    1:18.43        
                  38.42     1:18.43 (40.01)                                        
  4 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:21.51    1:18.96        
                  39.48     1:18.96 (39.48)                                        
  5 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR               1:35.16    1:19.42        
                  37.68     1:19.42 (41.74)                                        
  6 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              1:21.31    1:19.97        
                  38.30     1:19.97 (41.67)                                        
  7 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:18.89    1:20.52        
                  38.50     1:20.52 (42.02)                                        
  8 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LIFE-NJ              1:23.96    1:21.09        
  9 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:19.84    1:21.37        
                  39.71     1:21.37 (41.66)                                        
 10 Lin, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.54    1:21.69        
                  39.94     1:21.69 (41.75)                                        
 11 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:24.91        
                  41.46     1:24.91 (43.45)                                        
 12 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              1:27.27    1:25.50        
                  40.95     1:25.50 (44.55)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR               1:34.43    1:26.20        
                  41.34     1:26.20 (44.86)                                        
 14 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ              1:25.66    1:26.46        
                  42.24     1:26.46 (44.22)                                        
 15 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR               1:50.20    1:30.19        
                  43.56     1:30.19 (46.63)                                        
 16 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:36.78    1:32.71        
 17 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR               1:31.51    1:34.56        
 18 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               1:47.17    1:38.17        
                  47.34     1:38.17 (50.83)                                        
 19 Sorbo, Dylan T            11 TRI$-MR              1:47.67    1:38.49        
 20 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:57.84    1:40.11        
                  50.38     1:40.11 (49.73)                                        
 21 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR               1:46.03    1:40.97        
                  47.74     1:40.97 (53.23)                                        
 22 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR               1:40.85    1:41.41        
                  48.98     1:41.41 (52.43)                                        
 23 Hirsch, Justin            12 LIFE-NJ              2:13.10    1:52.47        
                  53.99     1:52.47 (58.48)                                        
 24 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   11 RFAC-MR              2:11.93    1:56.07        
                  55.25   1:56.07 (1:00.82)                                        
 25 Guggino, Julian           12 LIFE-NJ              2:00.89    2:02.02        
                  57.16   2:02.02 (1:04.86)                                        
 26 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               2:27.27    2:13.23        
                1:03.99   2:13.23 (1:09.24)                                        
 27 Bazile, Sebastian G       11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:21.37        
                1:07.48   2:21.37 (1:13.89)                                        
 28 Bharak, Leron S           11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:28.83        
                1:03.83   2:28.83 (1:25.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               2:42.18    2:41.64 JO     
                                1:21.30 ( )   2:41.64 (1:20.34)                    
  2 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:47.36 JO     
                  40.63     1:23.56 (42.93)     2:06.01 (42.45)     2:47.36 (41.35)
  3 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              2:52.00    2:52.35 JO     
                  41.25     1:25.91 (44.66)     2:09.67 (43.76)     2:52.35 (42.68)
  4 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LIFE-NJ              3:10.89    2:54.42 JO     
                                1:24.52 ( )   2:54.42 (1:29.90)                    
  5 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              2:49.50    2:55.17        
                  41.24     1:26.34 (45.10)     2:12.82 (46.48)     2:55.17 (42.35)
  6 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:55.84        
                                1:27.27 ( )     2:13.51 (46.24)     2:55.84 (42.33)
  7 Pourakis, Owen            12 LIFE-NJ              2:56.81    2:56.31        
                                                    2:12.09 ( )     2:56.31 (44.22)
  8 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR              3:00.61    2:57.51        
                  42.67     1:27.96 (45.29)     2:13.90 (45.94)     2:57.51 (43.61)
  9 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:59.14        
                                2:15.62 ( )     2:59.14 (43.52)         2:59.14 ( )
 10 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ              2:58.10    3:04.40        
                  43.00     1:29.27 (46.27)     2:17.54 (48.27)     3:04.40 (46.86)
 11 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              3:05.89    3:10.91        
                  44.30     1:32.25 (47.95)     2:22.61 (50.36)     3:10.91 (48.30)
 12 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        12 TRI$-MR              4:00.91    3:23.62        
                  49.29     1:40.80 (51.51)     2:32.68 (51.88)     3:23.62 (50.94)
 13 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               4:17.84    3:36.62        
                  51.45     1:47.09 (55.64)     2:42.52 (55.43)     3:36.62 (54.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ                36.11      36.50 JO     
  2 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR                 35.99      36.81 JO     
  3 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                37.35      37.61 JO     
  4 Shi, Timothy              12 LIFE-NJ                41.02      40.10 JO     
  5 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                39.18      40.40        
  6 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ                41.23      41.80        
  7 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 45.86      42.23        
  8 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                43.16      42.80        
  9 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ                42.46      42.88        
 10 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR                 44.70      43.98        
 11 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 56.71      45.07        
 12 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR                50.16      45.11        
 13 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                 51.46      45.46        
 14 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                51.02      45.90        
 15 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR          49.31      48.46        
 16 Ma, William               12 Storm-MR                  NT      49.67        
 17 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:02.42      51.62        
 18 Burgarelli, Sebastian     12 NBS-MR                 59.36      52.26        
 19 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:03.96      52.31        
 20 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 52.84      53.19        
 21 Pook, Kaden               11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.90        
 22 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 54.24      56.03        
 23 Guggino, Julian           12 LIFE-NJ                55.89      57.25        
 24 Sorbo, Dylan T            11 TRI$-MR              1:25.91      59.75        
 25 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:09.57    1:03.30        
 26 Chamberlain, Nicholas J   11 RFAC-MR              1:56.06    1:04.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:30.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:26.87    1:21.95 JO     
                  38.72     1:21.95 (43.23)                                        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:39.31    1:26.75 JO     
                  39.45     1:26.75 (47.30)                                        
  3 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:29.66    1:27.38 JO     
                  42.55     1:27.38 (44.83)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:31.52    1:29.30 JO     
                  42.52     1:29.30 (46.78)                                        
  5 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              1:29.61    1:29.71 JO     
                  41.58     1:29.71 (48.13)                                        
  6 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR              1:24.77    1:30.49 JO     
  7 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ              1:33.66    1:32.37        
                  44.77     1:32.37 (47.60)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:32.09    1:33.06        
                  43.78     1:33.06 (49.28)                                        
  9 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:39.01    1:37.33        
 10 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR               1:45.92    1:38.01        
                  46.82     1:38.01 (51.19)                                        
 11 Kozlik, Brandon M         12 LBA-MR               1:54.62    1:38.02        
                  45.72     1:38.02 (52.30)                                        
 12 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              1:32.13    1:38.29        
                  48.75     1:38.29 (49.54)                                        
 13 Pourakis, Owen            12 LIFE-NJ              1:40.81    1:40.63        
                  47.91     1:40.63 (52.72)                                        
 14 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI-MR               1:51.37    1:42.06        
                  47.25     1:42.06 (54.81)                                        
 15 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:51.06    1:42.21        
                  48.82     1:42.21 (53.39)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         11 HVD-MR               2:03.14    1:45.44        
                  49.55     1:45.44 (55.89)                                        
 17 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        1:42.18    1:46.26        
                  50.36     1:46.26 (55.90)                                        
 18 Gluzman, Adam             11 TRI-MR               1:46.11    1:46.72        
                  51.69     1:46.72 (55.03)                                        
 19 Ma, William               12 Storm-MR                  NT    1:47.41        
                  51.03     1:47.41 (56.38)                                        
 20 Aldridge, Brian C         12 LBA-MR               1:49.70    1:50.98        
                  52.98     1:50.98 (58.00)                                        
 21 Barbaro, Christian        11 TRI-MR               1:58.51    1:53.57        
 22 Hamerling, Travis G       11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.14        
                  54.08   1:54.14 (1:00.06)                                        
 23 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              1:52.45    1:54.61        
                  54.15   1:54.61 (1:00.46)                                        
 24 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR               1:54.01    1:56.64        
                  55.51   1:56.64 (1:01.13)                                        
 25 Levit, Daniel             12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:57.77        
                  54.29   1:57.77 (1:03.48)                                        
 26 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        12 TRI$-MR              1:58.52    1:58.08        
 27 Berrios, Jaiden           11 LIFE-MR              2:14.29    2:01.26        
                  56.39   2:01.26 (1:04.87)                                        
 28 Menon, Arjun S            12 Storm-MR             2:06.95    2:03.48        
                  58.58   2:03.48 (1:04.90)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Camilo         11 PAC-MR               2:17.02    2:08.03        
                1:00.24   2:08.03 (1:07.79)                                        
 30 Lockward, Erick M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:58.34    2:11.79        
                1:02.70   2:11.79 (1:09.09)                                        
 -- Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               2:34.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kasmaukas, Nikita         12 TRI-MR               1:42.59         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  52.56        DQ (1:01.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              3:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               3:04.91    2:51.60 JO     
                  41.03     1:23.58 (42.55)     2:08.38 (44.80)     2:51.60 (43.22)
  2 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              3:14.63    3:06.88 JO     
                                                    2:20.23 ( )     3:06.88 (46.65)
  3 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              3:22.60    3:12.20 JO     
                  42.29     1:30.83 (48.54)     2:22.58 (51.75)     3:12.20 (49.62)
  4 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR              3:08.89    3:12.96 JO     
                  44.32     1:35.22 (50.90)     2:24.98 (49.76)     3:12.96 (47.98)
  5 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR              3:45.91    3:16.67 JO     
                  45.12     1:34.42 (49.30)     2:25.58 (51.16)     3:16.67 (51.09)
  6 Pun, Hayden               12 LIFE-NJ              3:22.30    3:17.08 JO     
                  44.70     1:34.24 (49.54)     2:25.90 (51.66)     3:17.08 (51.18)
  7 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              3:21.19    3:17.89 JO     
                  46.62     1:36.19 (49.57)     2:28.44 (52.25)     3:17.89 (49.45)
  8 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                    NT    3:23.81        
                  48.66     1:42.55 (53.89)     2:34.18 (51.63)     3:23.81 (49.63)
  9 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              3:19.25    3:23.95        
                  48.18     1:42.76 (54.58)     2:33.78 (51.02)     3:23.95 (50.17)
 10 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                    NT    3:28.87        
                                1:40.47 ( )   3:28.87 (1:48.40)                    
 11 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:32.35        
                                1:41.21 ( )   3:32.35 (1:51.14)                    
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR                    NT    3:37.59        
                  51.24     1:49.00 (57.76)     2:44.49 (55.49)     3:37.59 (53.10)
 13 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LIFE-NJ              3:40.89    3:43.50        
                  50.20     1:47.42 (57.22)   2:47.56 (1:00.14)     3:43.50 (55.94)
 14 Lin, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              3:50.89    3:50.11        
                  53.20     1:52.30 (59.10)   2:52.70 (1:00.40)     3:50.11 (57.41)
 15 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               3:50.00    4:04.76        
                  59.19                             3:05.62 ( )     4:04.76 (59.14)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 33.37      31.16 JO     
  2 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ                31.59      31.27 JO     
  3 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 35.14      34.17 JO     
  4 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                36.12      34.41        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR                 41.85      35.19        
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                34.74      35.31        
  7 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR                 39.53      35.37        
  8 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LIFE-NJ                35.78      35.73        
  9 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR                50.91      36.69        
 10 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                 48.00      37.57        
 11 Paltag, Danny I           12 PAC-MR                 51.85      37.67        
 12 Lin, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ                39.93      38.81        
 13 Ma, William               12 Storm-MR                  NT      39.86        
 14 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR          42.92      40.22        
 15 Lee, Nicholas J           11 TRI$-MR                44.70      42.40        
 16 Liu, Felix                12 LIFE-NJ                41.40      43.88        
 17 Tuttle, Peyton J          12 NBS-MR                 43.14      43.98        
 18 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                49.22      45.87        
 19 Pook, Kaden               11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.88        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.87    1:09.92 JO     
  2 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:18.14    1:17.62 JO     
                  35.88     1:17.62 (41.74)                                        
  3 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.48        
                  38.17     1:21.48 (43.31)                                        
  4 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:31.61    1:21.67        
                  37.76     1:21.67 (43.91)                                        
  5 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:26.47        
  6 Pourakis, Owen            12 LIFE-NJ              1:26.30    1:29.73        
                  39.66     1:29.73 (50.07)                                        
  7 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:30.61        
                  39.97     1:30.61 (50.64)                                        
  8 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR              1:28.97    1:30.74        
                  41.12     1:30.74 (49.62)                                        
  9 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR               2:07.18    1:36.63        
                  45.04     1:36.63 (51.59)                                        
 10 Lee, Nicholas J           11 TRI$-MR              1:46.98    1:37.47        
 11 Ypanaque, Valentin A      12 Barracudas-MR        1:40.50    1:40.25        
                  46.40     1:40.25 (53.85)                                        
 12 Nilsson, Carl             11 LIFE-MR              1:21.89    1:42.88        
                  45.24     1:42.88 (57.64)                                        
 13 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               1:54.35    1:46.73        
                  48.01     1:46.73 (58.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:46.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              2:58.10    2:48.22        
                  38.25     1:20.97 (42.72)     2:10.01 (49.04)     2:48.22 (38.21)
  2 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              3:22.17    2:51.43        
                  33.09     1:19.61 (46.52)     2:10.96 (51.35)     2:51.43 (40.47)
  3 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:53.20        
                  37.36                             2:16.59 ( )     2:53.20 (36.61)
  4 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              2:52.58    2:54.84        
                  40.51     1:25.91 (45.40)     2:18.08 (52.17)     2:54.84 (36.76)
  5 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR              2:58.14    2:56.99        
                  40.32                             2:12.82 ( )     2:56.99 (44.17)
  6 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR               3:26.53    2:59.54        
                  38.84     1:24.11 (45.27)     2:21.29 (57.18)     2:59.54 (38.25)
  7 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:00.02        
                  41.60     1:27.31 (45.71)     2:19.93 (52.62)     3:00.02 (40.09)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:16.04        
                  44.23     1:31.15 (46.92)   2:31.87 (1:00.72)     3:16.04 (44.17)
  9 Lee, Nicholas J           11 TRI$-MR              3:32.06    3:19.71        
                  43.70     1:32.09 (48.39)   2:36.62 (1:04.53)     3:19.71 (43.09)
 10 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR              3:36.36    3:22.07        
                  43.83     1:36.71 (52.88)   2:36.75 (1:00.04)     3:22.07 (45.32)
 11 Cooper, Jackson C         11 NBS-MR               3:42.43    3:32.09        
                                1:46.00 ( )     2:45.27 (59.27)     3:32.09 (46.82)
 12 Liu, Felix                12 LIFE-NJ              3:35.08    3:36.91        
                                1:42.00 ( )   3:36.91 (1:54.91)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:50.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Derek              12 LIFE-NJ              4:38.80    4:37.15        
                1:03.93   2:14.59 (1:10.66)   3:26.15 (1:11.56)   4:37.15 (1:11.00)
  2 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               5:42.02    5:01.88        
                1:10.51   2:28.37 (1:17.86)   3:47.14 (1:18.77)   5:01.88 (1:14.74)
  3 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              5:12.82    5:04.40        
                1:12.70   2:30.91 (1:18.21)   3:48.75 (1:17.84)   5:04.40 (1:15.65)
  4 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               5:43.46    5:12.06        
                1:13.30   2:33.06 (1:19.76)   3:55.60 (1:22.54)   5:12.06 (1:16.46)
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               5:39.87    5:12.92        
                1:14.92   2:37.61 (1:22.69)   3:57.57 (1:19.96)   5:12.92 (1:15.35)
  6 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                    NT    5:22.81        
                1:15.06   2:38.95 (1:23.89)   4:02.89 (1:23.94)   5:22.81 (1:19.92)
  7 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              6:01.32    5:28.82        
                1:20.12   2:43.73 (1:23.61)   4:02.59 (1:18.86)   5:28.82 (1:26.23)
  8 Hipol, Andrei             12 LIFE-NJ              6:08.11    5:28.96        
                1:14.73   2:41.32 (1:26.59)   4:04.02 (1:22.70)   5:28.96 (1:24.94)
  9 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                    NT    5:31.00        
                1:19.51   2:44.34 (1:24.83)   4:09.31 (1:24.97)   5:31.00 (1:21.69)
 10 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR                   NT    5:34.39        
                1:20.09   2:44.48 (1:24.39)   4:10.29 (1:25.81)   5:34.39 (1:24.10)
 11 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              5:48.92    5:46.56        
                                6:08.08 ( )         5:46.56 ( )                    
 12 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              5:52.14    5:51.50        
                1:23.92   2:54.21 (1:30.29)   4:24.95 (1:30.74)   5:51.50 (1:26.55)
 13 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              5:37.86    5:52.67        
                1:15.92   2:47.34 (1:31.42)   4:21.81 (1:34.47)   5:52.67 (1:30.86)
 14 Luo, Luke                 10 TRI$-MR              7:15.91    6:03.63        
                1:27.12   3:01.50 (1:34.38)   4:33.75 (1:32.25)   6:03.63 (1:29.88)
 15 Ciechanowski, Max          9 LIFE-NJ              6:16.30    6:07.70        
                1:26.57   3:01.19 (1:34.62)   4:36.48 (1:35.29)   6:07.70 (1:31.22)
 16 Darder, Sean               9 LIFE-NJ              6:20.89    6:20.03        
                1:26.58   3:05.56 (1:38.98)   4:47.13 (1:41.57)   6:20.03 (1:32.90)
 17 Pun, Henry                10 LIFE-NJ              6:45.89    6:25.76        
                1:28.64   3:07.97 (1:39.33)   4:49.99 (1:42.02)   6:25.76 (1:35.77)
 18 Shashaty, Erik            11 TRI-MR               7:00.00    6:48.84        
                1:36.93   3:24.56 (1:47.63)   5:10.12 (1:45.56)   6:48.84 (1:38.72)
 19 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              7:55.92    7:35.10        
                                3:34.02 ( )   7:35.10 (4:01.08)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:18.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR                    NT    6:22.53        
  2 Pundzius, Vincent         11 LIFE-NJ              6:20.89    6:25.21        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 26.92      26.87 JO     
  2 Fleurimont, Justin I      14 TRI-MR                 28.13      27.50 JO     
  3 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 TRI-MR                 29.07      28.00        
  4 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ                30.78      28.08        
  5 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR                27.60      28.33        
  6 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR                 29.72      28.47        
  7 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ                28.83      28.63        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR                 29.03      28.64        
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR                28.43      28.90        
 10 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                    NT      29.00        
 10 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR                 29.86      29.00        
 12 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR                29.97      29.02        
 13 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR                29.44      29.13        
 14 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR               29.84      29.30        
 15 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR                30.32      29.31        
 16 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR                29.65      29.32        
 17 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR                29.48      29.41        
 18 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR                 29.46      29.45        
 19 Chang, Matthew W          13 JFAC-NJ                31.36      29.68        
 20 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 30.46      29.69        
 21 Shaw, Alexander           14 LIFE-NJ                29.90      29.86        
 22 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR                29.37      30.03        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR                31.83      30.14        
 24 Wilkinson, Jay            14 CFJV-MR                30.37      30.19        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                 34.90      30.22        
 26 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR                32.35      30.27        
 27 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                31.31      30.29        
 28 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ                30.86      30.36        
 29 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ                30.53      30.49        
 30 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR               31.22      30.51        
 31 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR                 31.08      30.90        
 32 Fominykh, Harry           13 LIFE-NJ                33.40      31.03        
 33 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                 35.38      31.34        
 34 Slesarevich, Michael A    13 TRI$-MR              1:00.91      31.35        
 35 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR                32.88      31.42        
 36 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT      31.45        
 36 Murray, Tristan D         14 HVD-MR                 50.11      31.45        
 38 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR                 32.40      31.73        
 39 Kastanis, Dylan S         13 HVD-MR                 38.03      31.82        
 40 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR                 31.86      31.89        
 41 Han, Jason T              13 PAC-MR                 33.57      32.04        
 42 Del Rosario, Aidan D      13 JFAC-NJ                34.33      32.17        
 43 Moane, Thomas             14 TRI-MR                 42.44      32.41        
 44 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                 34.41      32.62        
 45 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                33.27      32.69        
 46 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 Heatwaves-MR           34.45      33.02        
 47 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR                 37.47      33.11        
 48 Kinnear, Harris F         13 LIFE-NJ                33.62      33.18        
 49 Robinson, Jake            13 LIFE-MR                29.89      34.11        
 50 Economos, John Michael    14 TRI-MR                 40.78      34.40        
 51 Bradley, Jake W           14 LBA-MR                 34.12      34.59        
 52 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                    NT      34.71        
 53 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT      34.91        
 54 Paterno, William F        14 WEST-MR                38.75      34.92        
 55 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR                33.99      34.96        
 56 Bak, Daniel               13 TRI-MR               1:00.00      36.56        
 57 Pesce, Anthony A          13 LBA-MR                 36.90      36.95        
 58 Saharov, Michael          13 TRI-MR                 47.62      36.98        
 59 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR                 37.26      37.91        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:01.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR                 59.82    1:00.11 JO     
  2 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               1:03.54    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.36     1:00.88 (31.52)                                        
  3 Fleurimont, Justin I      14 TRI-MR               1:02.10    1:01.06 JO     
                  28.87     1:01.06 (32.19)                                        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              1:02.31    1:01.70        
                  29.73     1:01.70 (31.97)                                        
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 CFJV-MR              1:02.81    1:02.35        
                  30.17     1:02.35 (32.18)                                        
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             1:07.25    1:02.94        
  7 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              1:03.18    1:03.78        
                  30.59     1:03.78 (33.19)                                        
  8 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:03.91        
  9 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              1:02.24    1:03.94        
                  30.06     1:03.94 (33.88)                                        
 10 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               1:06.31    1:04.10        
                  30.46     1:04.10 (33.64)                                        
 11 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:03.53    1:04.15        
                  30.52     1:04.15 (33.63)                                        
 12 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 TRI-MR               1:06.35    1:04.26        
                  30.42     1:04.26 (33.84)                                        
 13 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ              1:05.68    1:04.71        
                  30.38     1:04.71 (34.33)                                        
 14 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              1:02.42    1:04.84        
 15 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               1:06.73    1:04.85        
                  31.07     1:04.85 (33.78)                                        
 16 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              1:09.54    1:05.04        
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)                                        
 17 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             1:06.08    1:05.30        
 18 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             1:09.58    1:05.37        
                  31.61     1:05.37 (33.76)                                        
 19 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:04.39    1:05.61        
                  30.96     1:05.61 (34.65)                                        
 20 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              1:07.46    1:06.37        
                  31.78     1:06.37 (34.59)                                        
 21 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               1:03.98    1:06.44        
                  31.58     1:06.44 (34.86)                                        
 22 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR               1:11.61    1:06.53        
                  32.01     1:06.53 (34.52)                                        
 23 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:06.81    1:06.72        
                  32.45     1:06.72 (34.27)                                        
 24 Mattone, Vincent          14 Heatwaves-MR         1:09.50    1:06.86        
                  31.53     1:06.86 (35.33)                                        
 25 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR              1:05.13    1:07.41        
                  32.41     1:07.41 (35.00)                                        
 26 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:09.15    1:07.96        
                  32.24     1:07.96 (35.72)                                        
 27 Dalton, Joseph            14 TRI$-MR              1:20.09    1:08.06        
                  32.57     1:08.06 (35.49)                                        
 28 Fominykh, Harry           13 LIFE-NJ              1:12.74    1:08.50        
                  33.16     1:08.50 (35.34)                                        
 29 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:10.51    1:08.88        
                  33.85     1:08.88 (35.03)                                        
 30 Del Rosario, Aidan D      13 JFAC-NJ              1:15.97    1:09.07        
 31 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:11.59    1:09.27        
                  32.67     1:09.27 (36.60)                                        
 32 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:10.80    1:09.31        
 33 Murray, Tristan D         14 HVD-MR               1:51.52    1:10.47        
                  34.21     1:10.47 (36.26)                                        
 34 Borgen, Ezra J            13 JFAC-NJ              1:07.20    1:10.55        
                  32.96     1:10.55 (37.59)                                        
 35 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:21.89    1:10.96        
                  33.91     1:10.96 (37.05)                                        
 36 Kastanis, Dylan S         13 HVD-MR               1:29.50    1:11.06        
                  32.98     1:11.06 (38.08)                                        
 37 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:18.02    1:11.24        
                  33.27     1:11.24 (37.97)                                        
 38 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:12.02        
                  33.94     1:12.02 (38.08)                                        
 39 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 Heatwaves-MR         1:20.50    1:12.27        
                  35.29     1:12.27 (36.98)                                        
 40 Shaw, Alexander           14 LIFE-NJ              1:06.29    1:12.46        
                  33.30     1:12.46 (39.16)                                        
 41 Vargas, Ethan B           13 Storm-MR             1:30.53    1:13.57        
                  35.90     1:13.57 (37.67)                                        
 42 Han, Jason T              13 PAC-MR               1:20.77    1:13.87        
                  34.27     1:13.87 (39.60)                                        
 43 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:23.18    1:14.47        
 44 Sadej, Michael            13 TRI$-MR                   NT    1:15.09        
                  36.68     1:15.09 (38.41)                                        
 45 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:13.34    1:15.23        
                  35.21     1:15.23 (40.02)                                        
 46 Delacruz, Gabriel         14 TRI-MR               1:18.11    1:15.93        
                  35.35     1:15.93 (40.58)                                        
 47 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              1:15.51    1:16.66        
                  36.45     1:16.66 (40.21)                                        
 48 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:21.36        
                  39.60     1:21.36 (41.76)                                        
 49 Robinson, Jake            13 LIFE-MR              1:37.85    1:22.03        
                  36.73     1:22.03 (45.30)                                        
 50 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:29.71    1:22.56        
                  36.24     1:22.56 (46.32)                                        
 51 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:23.42        
                  37.02     1:23.42 (46.40)                                        
 52 Morales, Kaelen J         13 Heatwaves-MR              NT    1:25.11        
                  39.82     1:25.11 (45.29)                                        
 53 Johnson, William F        13 HVD-MR               1:40.33    1:26.73        
                  40.57     1:26.73 (46.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
              2:15.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:11.43    2:10.56 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.96 (33.19)     1:37.38 (34.42)     2:10.56 (33.18)
  2 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:13.76    2:13.65 JO     
                  29.79     1:03.43 (33.64)     1:38.67 (35.24)     2:13.65 (34.98)
  3 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:26.10    2:16.82        
                  32.23     1:07.60 (35.37)     1:43.13 (35.53)     2:16.82 (33.69)
  4 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               2:22.02    2:17.08        
                  31.13     1:05.92 (34.79)     1:41.54 (35.62)     2:17.08 (35.54)
  5 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               2:21.61    2:18.27        
                  31.08                             1:42.09 ( )     2:18.27 (36.18)
  6 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:14.12    2:18.43        
                  30.62     1:05.10 (34.48)     1:41.25 (36.15)     2:18.43 (37.18)
  7 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             2:26.00    2:20.75        
                  31.61     1:08.14 (36.53)     1:44.29 (36.15)     2:20.75 (36.46)
  8 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:20.24    2:21.10        
                  30.88                             1:43.36 ( )     2:21.10 (37.74)
  9 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 TRI-MR               2:26.57    2:22.44        
                  31.76     1:08.45 (36.69)     1:45.58 (37.13)     2:22.44 (36.86)
 10 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             2:29.28    2:23.05        
                  33.03     1:10.48 (37.45)     1:48.56 (38.08)     2:23.05 (34.49)
 11 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:27.60    2:23.12        
                                                    1:47.67 ( )     2:23.12 (35.45)
 12 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:28.26    2:23.32        
                  33.65     1:10.91 (37.26)     1:48.03 (37.12)     2:23.32 (35.29)
 13 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              2:37.56    2:25.63        
                  33.09     1:10.03 (36.94)     1:48.19 (38.16)     2:25.63 (37.44)
 14 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              2:33.76    2:26.82        
                                                    1:48.94 ( )     2:26.82 (37.88)
 15 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              2:35.21    2:26.89        
                                                    1:50.40 ( )     2:26.89 (36.49)
 16 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ              2:27.93    2:26.98        
                                                    1:49.49 ( )     2:26.98 (37.49)
 17 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:36.57    2:27.28        
                  34.77     1:12.24 (37.47)     1:50.16 (37.92)     2:27.28 (37.12)
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:30.87    2:27.97        
                  34.02     1:11.65 (37.63)     1:50.41 (38.76)     2:27.97 (37.56)
 19 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              2:23.75    2:28.81        
                  31.34     1:07.21 (35.87)     1:46.97 (39.76)     2:28.81 (41.84)
 20 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:28.47    2:29.47        
                  32.44     1:10.19 (37.75)     1:49.91 (39.72)     2:29.47 (39.56)
 21 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               2:32.73    2:30.10        
                  34.52     1:12.18 (37.66)     1:51.14 (38.96)     2:30.10 (38.96)
 22 Wilkinson, Jay            14 CFJV-MR              2:23.40    2:31.97        
                  33.81     1:12.13 (38.32)     1:52.03 (39.90)     2:31.97 (39.94)
 23 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              2:43.16    2:33.24        
                  34.66     1:13.07 (38.41)     1:52.69 (39.62)     2:33.24 (40.55)
 24 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              2:33.37    2:33.32        
                  34.57     1:12.97 (38.40)     1:52.52 (39.55)     2:33.32 (40.80)
 25 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:35.39        
                  33.57     1:14.87 (41.30)     1:56.71 (41.84)     2:35.39 (38.68)
 26 Fominykh, Harry           13 LIFE-NJ              2:47.36    2:37.00        
                                1:55.25 ( )     2:37.00 (41.75)                    
 27 Murray, Tristan D         14 HVD-MR                    NT    2:37.03        
                  35.13     1:13.71 (38.58)     1:56.10 (42.39)     2:37.03 (40.93)
 28 Radov, Elliot             13 TRI$-MR              2:47.01    2:39.46        
                  34.48     1:16.30 (41.82)     1:58.88 (42.58)     2:39.46 (40.58)
 29 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               2:56.91    2:40.49        
                  35.20     1:15.36 (40.16)     1:58.21 (42.85)     2:40.49 (42.28)
 30 Kinnear, Harris F         13 LIFE-NJ              3:02.45    2:40.79        
                  36.97     1:18.55 (41.58)     2:00.62 (42.07)     2:40.79 (40.17)
 31 Bradley, Jake W           14 LBA-MR               3:00.81    2:41.05        
                  36.44     1:16.53 (40.09)     1:58.98 (42.45)     2:41.05 (42.07)
 32 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               2:55.60    2:43.96        
                  34.67     1:15.75 (41.08)     2:00.84 (45.09)     2:43.96 (43.12)
 33 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 Heatwaves-MR         2:49.63    2:45.63        
                  37.59     1:20.29 (42.70)     2:03.60 (43.31)     2:45.63 (42.03)
 34 Kastanis, Dylan S         13 HVD-MR                    NT    2:47.11        
                  34.96     1:14.51 (39.55)     2:00.63 (46.12)     2:47.11 (46.48)
 35 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              2:42.72    2:47.45        
                  35.35     1:17.31 (41.96)     2:03.41 (46.10)     2:47.45 (44.04)
 36 Shaw, Alexander           14 LIFE-NJ              2:36.97    2:49.92        
                  35.42     1:17.95 (42.53)     2:04.88 (46.93)     2:49.92 (45.04)
 37 Han, Jason T              13 PAC-MR               3:06.42    2:53.53        
                  37.81     1:21.47 (43.66)     2:07.47 (46.00)     2:53.53 (46.06)
 38 Slesarevich, Michael A    13 TRI$-MR              3:45.91    2:53.87        
                                1:18.07 ( )   2:53.87 (1:35.80)                    
 39 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:13.97        
                  40.73     1:30.52 (49.79)     2:24.08 (53.56)     3:13.97 (49.89)
 40 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               3:25.49    3:14.49        
                  37.75                             2:23.69 ( )     3:14.49 (50.80)
 41 Robinson, Jake            13 LIFE-MR              2:48.89    3:19.94        
                                                    2:26.56 ( )     3:19.94 (53.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:10.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:10.97    1:06.70 JO     
                  32.84     1:06.70 (33.86)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:08.13    1:08.27 JO     
                  33.77     1:08.27 (34.50)                                        
  3 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               1:14.98    1:08.49 JO     
                  33.14     1:08.49 (35.35)                                        
  4 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               1:05.44    1:08.74 JO     
                  33.61     1:08.74 (35.13)                                        
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               1:17.52    1:10.28 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.28 (36.44)                                        
  6 Fleurimont, Justin I      14 TRI-MR               1:12.27    1:10.76        
                  33.02     1:10.76 (37.74)                                        
  7 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 CFJV-MR              1:10.22    1:11.15        
                  34.14     1:11.15 (37.01)                                        
  8 Chang, Matthew W          13 JFAC-NJ              1:14.04    1:11.33        
                  33.95     1:11.33 (37.38)                                        
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              1:11.84    1:11.51        
                  34.61     1:11.51 (36.90)                                        
 10 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              1:10.41    1:12.10        
                  35.61     1:12.10 (36.49)                                        
 11 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:18.06    1:13.48        
                  36.11     1:13.48 (37.37)                                        
 12 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             1:18.83    1:13.59        
                  35.96     1:13.59 (37.63)                                        
 13 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR              1:08.98    1:13.60        
                  35.89     1:13.60 (37.71)                                        
 14 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              1:23.61    1:14.28        
                  37.12     1:14.28 (37.16)                                        
 15 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               1:18.81    1:14.50        
 16 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              1:19.70    1:15.52        
                  36.83     1:15.52 (38.69)                                        
 17 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              1:20.01    1:15.94        
                  37.09     1:15.94 (38.85)                                        
 18 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ              1:21.60    1:16.35        
                  38.02     1:16.35 (38.33)                                        
 19 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:21.22    1:16.85        
                  38.71     1:16.85 (38.14)                                        
 20 Del Rosario, Aidan D      13 JFAC-NJ              1:22.61    1:17.03        
                  37.67     1:17.03 (39.36)                                        
 21 Mattone, Vincent          14 Heatwaves-MR              NT    1:17.12        
                  36.89     1:17.12 (40.23)                                        
 22 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:16.31    1:17.55        
                  38.00     1:17.55 (39.55)                                        
 23 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              1:17.89    1:17.63        
                  37.27     1:17.63 (40.36)                                        
 24 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               1:18.58    1:19.17        
                  37.88     1:19.17 (41.29)                                        
 25 Dalton, Joseph            14 TRI$-MR              1:30.49    1:19.49        
                  38.78     1:19.49 (40.71)                                        
 26 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:24.38    1:20.15        
                  38.58     1:20.15 (41.57)                                        
 27 Borgen, Ezra J            13 JFAC-NJ              1:50.50    1:20.27        
                  39.15     1:20.27 (41.12)                                        
 28 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:25.19    1:20.86        
                  40.06     1:20.86 (40.80)                                        
 29 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.48        
 30 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:22.17        
                  39.09     1:22.17 (43.08)                                        
 31 Murray, Tristan D         14 HVD-MR               2:06.63    1:22.54        
                  40.59     1:22.54 (41.95)                                        
 32 Radov, Elliot             13 TRI$-MR              1:27.76    1:23.95        
                  39.53     1:23.95 (44.42)                                        
 33 Vargas, Ethan B           13 Storm-MR                  NT    1:24.72        
                  40.73     1:24.72 (43.99)                                        
 34 Delacruz, Gabriel         14 TRI-MR               1:26.25    1:25.22        
                  41.57     1:25.22 (43.65)                                        
 35 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              1:26.02    1:27.21        
                  41.25     1:27.21 (45.96)                                        
 36 Kastanis, Dylan S         13 HVD-MR                    NT    1:27.82        
                  40.63     1:27.82 (47.19)                                        
 37 Kinnear, Harris F         13 LIFE-NJ              1:30.37    1:28.10        
                  43.09     1:28.10 (45.01)                                        
 38 Han, Jason T              13 PAC-MR               1:37.91    1:29.65        
                  43.46     1:29.65 (46.19)                                        
 39 Johnson, William F        13 HVD-MR               1:36.05    1:29.87        
                  42.84     1:29.87 (47.03)                                        
 40 Robinson, Jake            13 LIFE-MR              1:19.89    1:30.13        
                  42.72     1:30.13 (47.41)                                        
 41 Shaw, Alexander           14 LIFE-NJ              1:22.46    1:30.97        
                  43.35     1:30.97 (47.62)                                        
 42 Fominykh, Harry           13 LIFE-NJ              1:31.73    1:31.44        
                  43.52     1:31.44 (47.92)                                        
 43 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:45.18    1:32.07        
 44 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:32.94        
                  42.39     1:32.94 (50.55)                                        
 45 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:44.75    1:36.35        
                  44.66     1:36.35 (51.69)                                        
 -- Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              1:14.14         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  36.86          DQ (38.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:32.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               2:39.36    2:25.87 JO     
                  35.11     1:12.07 (36.96)     1:48.71 (36.64)     2:25.87 (37.16)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:32.50    2:29.53 JO     
                  35.27     1:14.73 (39.46)     1:52.91 (38.18)     2:29.53 (36.62)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               2:36.45    2:29.85 JO     
                  35.05     1:12.29 (37.24)     1:50.80 (38.51)     2:29.85 (39.05)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:43.37    2:35.36        
                  37.59     1:17.72 (40.13)     1:57.59 (39.87)     2:35.36 (37.77)
  5 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:37.03    2:35.62        
                  35.98     1:14.93 (38.95)     1:55.78 (40.85)     2:35.62 (39.84)
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:39.89    2:37.84        
                  37.30     1:17.98 (40.68)     1:58.45 (40.47)     2:37.84 (39.39)
  7 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              2:55.32    2:38.91        
                  37.30     1:17.45 (40.15)     1:58.43 (40.98)     2:38.91 (40.48)
  8 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:54.63    2:39.89        
                  37.37     1:18.25 (40.88)     2:01.05 (42.80)     2:39.89 (38.84)
  9 Pachkovskiy, Alan         14 TRI$-MR              2:50.11    2:39.97        
                                                    1:59.16 ( )     2:39.97 (40.81)
 10 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR              2:30.64    2:40.39        
                  36.13     1:17.58 (41.45)     1:59.55 (41.97)     2:40.39 (40.84)
 11 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             2:50.53    2:41.53        
                  38.24     1:20.92 (42.68)     2:02.72 (41.80)     2:41.53 (38.81)
 12 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               2:50.79    2:42.21        
                                1:18.72 ( )     2:01.49 (42.77)     2:42.21 (40.72)
 13 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              2:59.40    2:42.43        
                  38.57     1:19.36 (40.79)     2:00.98 (41.62)     2:42.43 (41.45)
 14 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:41.77    2:43.20        
                  38.72     1:19.10 (40.38)     2:01.47 (42.37)     2:43.20 (41.73)
 15 Del Rosario, Aidan D      13 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:44.94        
                  39.05     1:21.17 (42.12)     2:04.28 (43.11)     2:44.94 (40.66)
 16 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:50.69    2:46.96        
                  39.91     1:22.37 (42.46)     2:05.00 (42.63)     2:46.96 (41.96)
 17 O'Dea, Evan J             14 BKR-MR               2:50.11    2:49.83        
                  37.77     1:19.99 (42.22)     2:04.69 (44.70)     2:49.83 (45.14)
 18 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              2:51.54    2:55.71        
                  41.74     1:25.61 (43.87)     2:11.77 (46.16)     2:55.71 (43.94)
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               3:13.81    2:57.04        
                  43.89     1:29.05 (45.16)     2:13.75 (44.70)     2:57.04 (43.29)
 20 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    3:04.15        
                  43.39     1:30.13 (46.74)     2:16.76 (46.63)     3:04.15 (47.39)
 21 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              3:02.23    3:04.94        
                                                    2:18.91 ( )     3:04.94 (46.03)
 22 Hernandez, Sebastian      14 PAC-MR               3:15.81    3:06.36        
                  43.85     1:30.57 (46.72)     2:21.44 (50.87)     3:06.36 (44.92)
 23 Kinnear, Harris F         13 LIFE-NJ              3:05.89    3:08.55        
                  45.55     1:33.58 (48.03)     2:22.41 (48.83)     3:08.55 (46.14)
 24 Fominykh, Harry           13 LIFE-NJ              3:12.89    3:14.48        
                  44.59     1:34.56 (49.97)     2:25.99 (51.43)     3:14.48 (48.49)
 25 Economos, John Michael    14 TRI-MR               4:03.22    3:25.12        
                  48.25     1:40.46 (52.21)     2:33.90 (53.44)     3:25.12 (51.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               1:10.50    1:14.23 JO     
                  35.44     1:14.23 (38.79)                                        
  2 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              1:15.64    1:15.22 JO     
                  35.82     1:15.22 (39.40)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:16.81    1:16.08 JO     
                  37.30     1:16.08 (38.78)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR              1:17.19    1:16.89 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.89 (40.04)                                        
  5 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               1:16.32    1:17.08 JO     
                  36.20     1:17.08 (40.88)                                        
  6 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               1:12.50    1:17.47 JO     
                  36.92     1:17.47 (40.55)                                        
  7 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              1:26.35    1:17.51 JO     
                  35.88     1:17.51 (41.63)                                        
  8 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:17.84    1:18.28 JO     
                  39.22     1:18.28 (39.06)                                        
  9 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              1:23.75    1:20.51        
                  38.33     1:20.51 (42.18)                                        
 10 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              1:23.53    1:21.04        
                  38.31     1:21.04 (42.73)                                        
 11 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 TRI-MR               1:24.39    1:21.34        
                  38.30     1:21.34 (43.04)                                        
 12 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              1:19.97    1:22.97        
                  38.77     1:22.97 (44.20)                                        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:23.15    1:23.92        
                  40.80     1:23.92 (43.12)                                        
 14 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:26.13    1:24.89        
                  39.87     1:24.89 (45.02)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:26.28    1:24.99        
                  41.47     1:24.99 (43.52)                                        
 16 Fleurimont, Justin I      14 TRI-MR               1:35.45    1:25.20        
                  39.03     1:25.20 (46.17)                                        
 17 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              1:33.37    1:26.20        
                  40.45     1:26.20 (45.75)                                        
 18 Chang, Matthew W          13 JFAC-NJ              1:38.10    1:26.51        
                  40.81     1:26.51 (45.70)                                        
 19 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              1:28.79    1:28.30        
                  43.35     1:28.30 (44.95)                                        
 20 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:35.29    1:28.40        
                  43.92     1:28.40 (44.48)                                        
 21 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               1:36.07    1:28.41        
                  42.75     1:28.41 (45.66)                                        
 22 Del Rosario, Aidan D      13 JFAC-NJ              1:36.36    1:29.06        
                  42.21     1:29.06 (46.85)                                        
 23 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:50.55    1:29.26        
                  43.57     1:29.26 (45.69)                                        
 24 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ              1:49.60    1:30.22        
                  42.08     1:30.22 (48.14)                                        
 25 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:38.37    1:30.61        
                  42.88     1:30.61 (47.73)                                        
 26 Han, Jason T              13 PAC-MR               1:38.46    1:30.76        
                  43.57     1:30.76 (47.19)                                        
 27 Kastanis, Dylan S         13 HVD-MR                    NT    1:31.35        
                  42.07     1:31.35 (49.28)                                        
 28 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:37.72    1:32.00        
                  43.19     1:32.00 (48.81)                                        
 29 Radov, Elliot             13 TRI$-MR              1:36.01    1:32.26        
                  43.49     1:32.26 (48.77)                                        
 30 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             1:35.72    1:33.18        
                  43.89     1:33.18 (49.29)                                        
 31 O'Dea, Evan J             14 BKR-MR               1:36.57    1:33.21        
                  45.29     1:33.21 (47.92)                                        
 32 Moane, Thomas             14 TRI-MR               1:56.72    1:33.35        
                  44.22     1:33.35 (49.13)                                        
 33 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             1:38.42    1:33.48        
                  44.32     1:33.48 (49.16)                                        
 34 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:32.49    1:33.76        
                  43.54     1:33.76 (50.22)                                        
 35 Ramos, Dorian J           14 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.50        
                  44.74     1:34.50 (49.76)                                        
 36 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:37.46    1:35.13        
                  44.91     1:35.13 (50.22)                                        
 37 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:35.77        
                  44.29     1:35.77 (51.48)                                        
 38 Paterno, William F        14 WEST-MR              1:43.48    1:37.80        
                  45.69     1:37.80 (52.11)                                        
 39 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              1:41.07    1:42.01        
                  49.24     1:42.01 (52.77)                                        
 40 Edgington, Aidan          14 LIFE-NJ              1:37.02    1:42.13        
                  48.30     1:42.13 (53.83)                                        
 41 Economos, John Michael    14 TRI-MR               1:54.43    1:42.77        
                  47.10     1:42.77 (55.67)                                        
 42 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:39.95    1:45.13        
                  49.25     1:45.13 (55.88)                                        
 43 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:46.82        
                  52.72     1:46.82 (54.10)                                        
 44 Bak, Daniel               13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:48.27        
                  48.15   1:48.27 (1:00.12)                                        
 45 Saharov, Michael          13 TRI-MR               2:09.16    1:49.14        
                  51.49     1:49.14 (57.65)                                        
 46 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:54.73        
                  51.45   1:54.73 (1:03.28)                                        
 47 Pesce, Anthony A          13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:59.75        
                  54.60   1:59.75 (1:05.15)                                        
 48 Karthik, Vedaant          14 LIFE-NJ              1:53.07    2:00.59        
                  53.68   2:00.59 (1:06.91)                                        
 -- Bradley, Jake W           14 LBA-MR               1:38.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.23                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              2:54.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               2:40.00    2:41.84 JO     
                  38.53     1:19.87 (41.34)     2:00.85 (40.98)     2:41.84 (40.99)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:44.36    2:43.60 JO     
                  38.40     1:21.16 (42.76)     2:03.09 (41.93)     2:43.60 (40.51)
  3 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:42.03    2:43.75 JO     
                  36.95     1:18.52 (41.57)     2:01.10 (42.58)     2:43.75 (42.65)
  4 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR              2:45.23    2:45.80 JO     
                  37.85     1:19.89 (42.04)     2:03.93 (44.04)     2:45.80 (41.87)
  5 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               2:48.31    2:45.82 JO     
                  39.50     1:21.08 (41.58)     2:04.45 (43.37)     2:45.82 (41.37)
  6 Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:38.49    2:47.04 JO     
                                1:22.41 ( )   2:47.04 (1:24.63)                    
  7 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              2:47.77    2:47.55 JO     
                  38.61     1:22.00 (43.39)     2:05.76 (43.76)     2:47.55 (41.79)
  8 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              3:10.14    2:50.74 JO     
                  37.01     1:20.50 (43.49)     2:05.78 (45.28)     2:50.74 (44.96)
  9 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:53.85    2:51.44 JO     
                  41.60     1:25.00 (43.40)   2:51.44 (1:26.44)                    
 10 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 TRI-MR               3:03.54    2:58.95        
                  39.98     1:25.49 (45.51)     2:11.98 (46.49)     2:58.95 (46.97)
 11 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:56.06    2:59.01        
                  40.95     1:25.29 (44.34)     2:11.36 (46.07)     2:59.01 (47.65)
 12 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               3:02.72    2:59.39        
                  41.54     1:27.92 (46.38)     2:14.57 (46.65)     2:59.39 (44.82)
 13 Song, William M           13 JFAC-NJ              3:03.75    2:59.82        
                  41.42     1:26.46 (45.04)     2:14.46 (48.00)     2:59.82 (45.36)
 14 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               3:13.47    3:04.86        
                  42.21     1:30.62 (48.41)     2:19.09 (48.47)     3:04.86 (45.77)
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              3:10.99    3:04.95        
                  42.54     1:30.36 (47.82)     2:18.40 (48.04)     3:04.95 (46.55)
 16 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              3:13.94    3:09.47        
                  44.37     1:31.50 (47.13)     2:19.69 (48.19)     3:09.47 (49.78)
 17 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               3:10.99    3:10.17        
                                1:33.97 ( )   3:10.17 (1:36.20)                    
 18 Fominykh, Harry           13 LIFE-NJ              3:30.89    3:11.51        
                  45.80     1:33.40 (47.60)     2:23.77 (50.37)     3:11.51 (47.74)
 19 Han, Jason T              13 PAC-MR               3:10.99    3:14.05        
                  43.57     1:32.00 (48.43)     2:23.30 (51.30)     3:14.05 (50.75)
 20 Radov, Elliot             13 TRI$-MR              3:33.67    3:14.78        
                  45.57     1:36.60 (51.03)     2:26.41 (49.81)     3:14.78 (48.37)
 21 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               3:39.25    3:15.50        
                  44.38     1:34.98 (50.60)     2:25.98 (51.00)     3:15.50 (49.52)
 22 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR                  NT    3:16.57        
                  44.64     1:35.75 (51.11)     2:27.38 (51.63)     3:16.57 (49.19)
 23 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             3:30.73    3:19.29        
                  45.55     1:36.23 (50.68)     2:27.13 (50.90)     3:19.29 (52.16)
 24 Sadej, Michael            13 TRI$-MR                   NT    3:21.60        
                  47.30     1:38.83 (51.53)     2:30.28 (51.45)     3:21.60 (51.32)
 25 Fominykh, Maximillian     14 LIFE-NJ              3:30.89    3:22.65        
                  45.84     1:36.55 (50.71)     2:30.59 (54.04)     3:22.65 (52.06)
 26 Kinnear, Harris F         13 LIFE-NJ              3:28.89    3:23.12        
                  47.23     1:40.18 (52.95)     2:34.34 (54.16)     3:23.12 (48.78)
 27 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:27.66        
                  47.04     1:40.27 (53.23)     2:35.58 (55.31)     3:27.66 (52.08)
 28 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:35.77        
                  48.68     1:45.16 (56.48)     2:41.89 (56.73)     3:35.77 (53.88)
 29 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              3:41.32    3:43.03        
                  50.58     1:47.70 (57.12)     2:47.07 (59.37)     3:43.03 (55.96)
 30 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:48.30        
                  52.09     1:50.79 (58.70)     2:50.68 (59.89)     3:48.30 (57.62)
 31 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               4:15.33    3:52.38        
                  54.64     1:53.39 (58.75)   2:54.89 (1:01.50)     3:52.38 (57.49)
 32 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 Heatwaves-MR              NT    3:54.18        
                  52.10   1:52.14 (1:00.04)   2:54.74 (1:02.60)     3:54.18 (59.44)
 33 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT    4:11.78        
                  52.71   1:57.25 (1:04.54)   3:04.52 (1:07.27)   4:11.78 (1:07.26)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               1:04.92    1:05.05 JO     
                  30.10     1:05.05 (34.95)                                        
  2 Fleurimont, Justin I      14 TRI-MR               1:11.74    1:07.45 JO     
                  31.57     1:07.45 (35.88)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew W          13 JFAC-NJ              1:13.41    1:08.11        
                  32.49     1:08.11 (35.62)                                        
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               1:11.05    1:09.40        
                  32.58     1:09.40 (36.82)                                        
  5 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               1:09.08    1:10.47        
                  31.58     1:10.47 (38.89)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            14 CFJV-MR              1:08.67    1:10.56        
                  32.55     1:10.56 (38.01)                                        
  7 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              1:16.19    1:11.86        
                  34.56     1:11.86 (37.30)                                        
  8 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:12.19    1:12.23        
                  33.80     1:12.23 (38.43)                                        
  9 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:14.44    1:12.72        
                  34.39     1:12.72 (38.33)                                        
 10 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               1:18.61    1:12.85        
                  33.24     1:12.85 (39.61)                                        
 11 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             1:17.56    1:14.01        
 12 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:19.25    1:14.11        
                  33.28     1:14.11 (40.83)                                        
 13 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             1:17.13    1:14.45        
                  34.59     1:14.45 (39.86)                                        
 14 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ              1:17.34    1:15.91        
                  34.31     1:15.91 (41.60)                                        
 15 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              1:14.52    1:16.35        
                  34.53     1:16.35 (41.82)                                        
 16 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               1:26.53    1:18.85        
                  37.34     1:18.85 (41.51)                                        
 17 O'Dea, Evan J             14 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:19.60        
                  35.72     1:19.60 (43.88)                                        
 18 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 Heatwaves-MR         1:37.33    1:30.72        
                  41.34     1:30.72 (49.38)                                        
 19 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:34.06        
                  42.12     1:34.06 (51.94)                                        
 20 Radov, Elliot             13 TRI$-MR              1:40.93    1:34.13        
                  41.62     1:34.13 (52.51)                                        
 21 Shaw, Alexander           14 LIFE-NJ              1:24.71    1:37.25        
                  42.30     1:37.25 (54.95)                                        
 22 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR               1:37.61    1:39.53        
 23 Saharov, Michael          13 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:44.42        
                  48.67     1:44.42 (55.75)                                        
 24 Robinson, Jake            13 LIFE-MR              1:45.89    1:55.73        
                  51.08   1:55.73 (1:04.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:36.95    2:28.07 JO     
                                1:10.15 ( )   2:28.07 (1:17.92)                    
  2 Chang, Matthew W          13 JFAC-NJ              2:41.56    2:29.94 JO     
                  33.53     1:11.47 (37.94)     1:51.12 (39.65)     2:29.94 (38.82)
  3 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:38.54    2:36.08        
                  33.77     1:12.78 (39.01)     1:54.06 (41.28)     2:36.08 (42.02)
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               2:43.78    2:40.77        
                  34.07     1:13.71 (39.64)     1:56.06 (42.35)     2:40.77 (44.71)
  5 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              3:02.33    2:58.22        
                  39.22     1:24.29 (45.07)     2:12.11 (47.82)     2:58.22 (46.11)
  6 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              2:55.91    3:11.39        
                  37.26     1:23.33 (46.07)     2:17.35 (54.02)     3:11.39 (54.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:30.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               2:32.47    2:24.57 JO     
                  31.15                             1:50.01 ( )     2:24.57 (34.56)
  2 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:33.74    2:27.58 JO     
                  31.51     1:08.86 (37.35)     1:53.32 (44.46)     2:27.58 (34.26)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:34.73    2:30.13 JO     
                  33.37     1:12.99 (39.62)     1:55.27 (42.28)     2:30.13 (34.86)
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               2:33.62    2:30.56        
                  31.25     1:11.98 (40.73)     1:55.05 (43.07)     2:30.56 (35.51)
  5 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:35.42    2:30.65        
                  31.21     1:10.22 (39.01)     1:57.44 (47.22)     2:30.65 (33.21)
  6 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               2:38.09    2:30.76        
                  34.47     1:12.92 (38.45)     1:57.14 (44.22)     2:30.76 (33.62)
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:42.15    2:33.01        
                  34.10     1:13.34 (39.24)     1:58.54 (45.20)     2:33.01 (34.47)
  8 Chang, Matthew W          13 JFAC-NJ              2:48.52    2:33.73        
                  32.47     1:11.01 (38.54)     1:58.88 (47.87)     2:33.73 (34.85)
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 CFJV-MR              2:35.19    2:35.14        
                  32.40     1:11.93 (39.53)     1:58.38 (46.45)     2:35.14 (36.76)
 10 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:35.27    2:35.44        
                  33.47     1:15.06 (41.59)     2:00.35 (45.29)     2:35.44 (35.09)
 11 Fleurimont, Justin I      14 TRI-MR               2:40.81    2:35.48        
                  31.18     1:10.50 (39.32)     1:58.11 (47.61)     2:35.48 (37.37)
 12 Kwon, Ethan               13 JFAC-NJ              2:50.26    2:36.47        
                  33.61     1:14.09 (40.48)     1:58.73 (44.64)     2:36.47 (37.74)
 13 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:44.57    2:38.80        
                  32.02     1:15.53 (43.51)   2:38.80 (1:23.27)                    
 14 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:42.51    2:38.84        
                  34.33     1:14.10 (39.77)     2:02.44 (48.34)     2:38.84 (36.40)
 15 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:42.65    2:39.01        
                  35.97     1:19.00 (43.03)     2:02.50 (43.50)     2:39.01 (36.51)
 16 Mattone, Vincent          14 Heatwaves-MR         2:53.26    2:42.22        
                  33.84     1:17.22 (43.38)     2:04.53 (47.31)     2:42.22 (37.69)
 17 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               2:53.70    2:42.26        
                  36.73     1:17.57 (40.84)     2:06.36 (48.79)     2:42.26 (35.90)
 18 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             2:44.79    2:42.45        
                  33.78                             2:07.03 ( )     2:42.45 (35.42)
 19 Yaprak, Kaan              13 JFAC-NJ              2:53.82    2:42.46        
                  33.68     1:17.26 (43.58)     2:08.74 (51.48)     2:42.46 (33.72)
 20 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             2:55.75    2:42.53        
                  34.61                             2:08.67 ( )     2:42.53 (33.86)
 21 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             2:49.25    2:43.54        
                  33.25     1:17.43 (44.18)     2:07.84 (50.41)     2:43.54 (35.70)
 22 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              2:35.84    2:43.81        
                  34.70                             2:05.75 ( )     2:43.81 (38.06)
 23 Del Rosario, Aidan D      13 JFAC-NJ              3:00.62    2:44.25        
                  35.85     1:18.40 (42.55)     2:06.90 (48.50)     2:44.25 (37.35)
 24 Ng, Ryan T                13 JFAC-NJ              2:55.60    2:45.27        
                  38.75     1:21.74 (42.99)   2:45.27 (1:23.53)                    
 25 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:52.58    2:47.01        
                  37.57                             2:10.04 ( )     2:47.01 (36.97)
 26 Finn, Liam                14 TRI-MR               2:49.54    2:47.10        
                  36.01     1:20.35 (44.34)     2:09.32 (48.97)     2:47.10 (37.78)
 27 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 TRI-MR               3:15.43    2:47.15        
                  37.66     1:22.76 (45.10)     2:08.59 (45.83)     2:47.15 (38.56)
 28 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:46.26    2:48.30        
                  38.06     1:20.79 (42.73)     2:10.57 (49.78)     2:48.30 (37.73)
 29 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               2:59.99    2:49.09        
                  36.37     1:20.56 (44.19)     2:11.58 (51.02)     2:49.09 (37.51)
 30 Dalton, Joseph            14 TRI$-MR              3:15.78    2:49.30        
                  34.52     1:19.80 (45.28)     2:11.31 (51.51)     2:49.30 (37.99)
 31 Borgen, Ezra J            13 JFAC-NJ              2:50.21    2:49.76        
                  36.68     1:21.36 (44.68)     2:11.74 (50.38)     2:49.76 (38.02)
 32 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:53.22    2:50.08        
                  37.64     1:21.53 (43.89)     2:12.80 (51.27)     2:50.08 (37.28)
 33 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:52.56        
                  39.22     1:24.40 (45.18)     2:15.55 (51.15)     2:52.56 (37.01)
 34 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR                    NT    2:56.42        
                                                    2:18.11 ( )     2:56.42 (38.31)
 35 Radov, Elliot             13 TRI$-MR              3:39.91    2:57.57        
                  40.44     1:27.39 (46.95)     2:18.43 (51.04)     2:57.57 (39.14)
 36 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              3:03.33    2:57.85        
                  34.11     1:23.28 (49.17)     2:20.39 (57.11)     2:57.85 (37.46)
 37 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               3:13.68    2:58.29        
                  39.57                             2:16.75 ( )     2:58.29 (41.54)
 38 Kastanis, Dylan S         13 HVD-MR                    NT    3:00.24        
                  38.50     1:24.70 (46.20)     2:18.58 (53.88)     3:00.24 (41.66)
 39 Delacruz, Gabriel         14 TRI-MR               3:06.21    3:00.76        
                  36.72     1:21.46 (44.74)     2:18.79 (57.33)     3:00.76 (41.97)
 40 Sadej, Michael            13 TRI$-MR                   NT    3:03.33        
                  41.85     1:27.31 (45.46)     2:21.68 (54.37)     3:03.33 (41.65)
 41 Vargas, Ethan B           13 Storm-MR                  NT    3:03.34        
                  39.12     1:26.29 (47.17)     2:22.75 (56.46)     3:03.34 (40.59)
 42 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              3:06.82    3:07.58        
                                1:31.31 ( )     2:27.76 (56.45)     3:07.58 (39.82)
 43 Morales, Kaelen J         13 Heatwaves-MR              NT    3:08.27        
                  41.14     1:30.64 (49.50)     2:29.49 (58.85)     3:08.27 (38.78)
 44 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 Heatwaves-MR         3:25.92    3:09.29        
                  41.54     1:33.14 (51.60)     2:30.09 (56.95)     3:09.29 (39.20)
 45 Shaw, Alexander           14 LIFE-NJ              3:01.09    3:20.07        
                  38.67     1:32.05 (53.38)   2:34.26 (1:02.21)     3:20.07 (45.81)
 46 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:35.28        
                  51.19                             2:47.14 ( )     3:35.28 (48.14)
 -- Pintchouk, Max            14 TRI-MR               2:27.24         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  32.15     1:10.25 (38.10)     1:50.05 (39.80)          DQ (34.56)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR                 25.99      26.52        
  2 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR                25.90      26.71        
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR                 26.00      26.74        
  4 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR                26.71      26.95        
  5 Haddad, Matthew C         15 LIFE-NJ                27.23      26.99        
  6 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                 26.82      27.09        
  7 Faughnan, Michael D       17 HVD-MR                    NT      27.10        
  8 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR                 25.50      27.16        
  9 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR                30.90      27.41        
 10 Makarov, Aleksey          18 NBS-MR                 25.87      27.59        
 11 Monaco, Jack              15 JFAC-NJ                27.59      27.63        
 12 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 27.03      27.65        
 13 DeMarco, Preston Q        21 RFAC-MR                   NT      27.66        
 14 Somick, Steven            16 JFAC-NJ                27.40      27.80        
 15 Poggioli, David C         16 TRI$-MR                28.37      27.95        
 16 Horgan, Edward L          15 HVD-MR                 31.22      28.02        
 17 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 27.44      28.14        
 18 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                 28.97      28.28        
 19 Abrams, Arty A            16 Heatwaves-MR           28.22      28.29        
 20 Hoyek, Christian          18 TRI-MR                 26.78      28.37        
 21 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR                 28.88      28.46        
 22 Marzano, Tyler J          16 PAC-MR                 27.13      28.52        
 23 Kaminski, Will            15 JFAC-NJ                28.94      28.61        
 24 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR                   NT      28.77        
 25 Chrenko, Alex             17 PAC-MR                 27.00      28.83        
 26 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR                 30.10      29.24        
 27 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR                 29.23      29.56        
 28 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR                31.48      30.02        
 29 Daly, Tyler A             18 PAC-MR                 28.55      30.05        
 30 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR          30.88      30.11        
 31 Goldman, Samuel           16 LIFE-NJ                29.83      30.12        
 32 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR                 35.06      30.34        
 33 Obszynski, Bartosz        17 TRI$-MR                30.47      30.62        
 34 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR                32.62      31.07        
 35 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR                    NT      31.11        
 36 Grunbok, Nick J           15 HVD-MR                    NT      31.44        
 37 Vela, Jonathan            20 UN-NJ                  30.86      31.68        
 38 Gomero, Gabriel F         16 TRI$-MR                39.91      31.87        
 39 Manse, Jason              15 CFJV-MR                33.00      32.04        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           15 Heatwaves-MR           56.86      57.44        
                  27.94       57.44 (29.50)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          18 NBS-MR                 56.80      57.94        
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR                 57.16      57.97        
                  28.14       57.97 (29.83)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR                 59.64      58.68        
                  28.28       58.68 (30.40)                                        
  5 Poggioli, David C         16 TRI$-MR              1:02.26      59.07        
                  28.81       59.07 (30.26)                                        
  6 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR              1:09.23      59.47        
                  28.74       59.47 (30.73)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 PAC-MR                 57.43      59.89        
                  28.97       59.89 (30.92)                                        
  8 Haddad, Matthew C         15 LIFE-NJ                58.91      59.90        
                  28.37       59.90 (31.53)                                        
  9 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR               1:02.94    1:00.07        
                  28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)                                        
 10 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 59.60    1:00.70        
                  29.40     1:00.70 (31.30)                                        
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR                 57.08    1:00.80        
                  28.87     1:00.80 (31.93)                                        
 12 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR               59.76    1:00.87        
                  29.66     1:00.87 (31.21)                                        
 13 Guindine, Geoffrey        15 PAC-MR                 59.21    1:01.73        
 14 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:04.89    1:01.84        
 15 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:01.40    1:01.98        
                  29.68     1:01.98 (32.30)                                        
 16 Abrams, Arty A            16 Heatwaves-MR         1:00.00    1:02.09        
 17 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               1:03.68    1:02.35        
                  30.08     1:02.35 (32.27)                                        
 18 Monaco, Jack              15 JFAC-NJ              1:01.56    1:02.41        
                  29.58     1:02.41 (32.83)                                        
 19 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 59.44    1:02.47        
                  29.39     1:02.47 (33.08)                                        
 20 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:01.32    1:02.98        
                  29.84     1:02.98 (33.14)                                        
 21 Lokshin, Shawn            15 TRI$-MR              1:07.93    1:03.35        
 22 Boyd, Andrew R            16 TRI-MR               1:06.10    1:03.36        
                  30.36     1:03.36 (33.00)                                        
 23 Chrenko, Alex             17 PAC-MR               1:00.33    1:03.39        
                  30.33     1:03.39 (33.06)                                        
 24 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              1:02.23    1:03.59        
                  30.30     1:03.59 (33.29)                                        
 25 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               1:07.18    1:03.79        
                  30.46     1:03.79 (33.33)                                        
 26 Bellio, Sam J             17 CFJV-MR                59.99    1:04.07        
                  30.36     1:04.07 (33.71)                                        
 26 Karpenko, Dennis          15 PAC-MR               1:04.33    1:04.07        
                  29.93     1:04.07 (34.14)                                        
 28 Somick, Steven            16 JFAC-NJ              1:00.53    1:04.11        
                  30.24     1:04.11 (33.87)                                        
 29 Hoyek, Christian          18 TRI-MR               1:06.56    1:04.96        
                  31.26     1:04.96 (33.70)                                        
 30 Kaminski, Will            15 JFAC-NJ              1:03.98    1:05.51        
                  30.65     1:05.51 (34.86)                                        
 31 Nolan, Sam                17 CFJV-MR                59.46    1:07.05        
                  30.68     1:07.05 (36.37)                                        
 32 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:08.89    1:07.23        
                  31.21     1:07.23 (36.02)                                        
 33 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:09.36    1:08.34        
                  32.51     1:08.34 (35.83)                                        
 34 Obszynski, Bartosz        17 TRI$-MR              1:07.91    1:08.46        
                  32.05     1:08.46 (36.41)                                        
 35 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR               1:14.99    1:09.30        
                  32.69     1:09.30 (36.61)                                        
 36 Goldman, Samuel           16 LIFE-NJ              1:05.86    1:09.94        
                  33.22     1:09.94 (36.72)                                        
 37 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:14.10    1:10.66        
                  34.19     1:10.66 (36.47)                                        
 38 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.96        
                  33.39     1:10.96 (37.57)                                        
 39 Gomero, Gabriel F         16 TRI$-MR              1:30.91    1:12.39        
                  34.39     1:12.39 (38.00)                                        
 40 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:24.95    1:22.21        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, David                18 JFAC-NJ              2:00.38    2:03.73 METS   
                  29.85     1:01.68 (31.83)     1:33.23 (31.55)     2:03.73 (30.50)
  2 Byman, Sean J             18 PAC-MR               1:58.99    2:03.99        
                  29.48     1:01.13 (31.65)     1:32.70 (31.57)     2:03.99 (31.29)
  3 Morales, Evan M           15 Heatwaves-MR         2:06.95    2:07.06        
                                                    1:35.36 ( )     2:07.06 (31.70)
  4 Faughnan, Michael D       17 HVD-MR                    NT    2:09.40        
                  29.76     1:01.82 (32.06)     1:35.74 (33.92)     2:09.40 (33.66)
  5 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               2:16.24    2:10.55        
                                                    1:36.74 ( )     2:10.55 (33.81)
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               2:08.54    2:10.84        
                                                    1:37.06 ( )     2:10.84 (33.78)
  7 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             2:06.09    2:11.78        
                  30.01     1:03.42 (33.41)     1:37.72 (34.30)     2:11.78 (34.06)
  8 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:12.11    2:11.92        
                  30.19     1:03.03 (32.84)     1:37.57 (34.54)     2:11.92 (34.35)
  9 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:17.97    2:12.90        
                  31.85     1:05.24 (33.39)     1:39.52 (34.28)     2:12.90 (33.38)
 10 Hicks, Charles G          16 WEST-MR              2:17.79    2:13.37        
                                                    1:39.54 ( )     2:13.37 (33.83)
 11 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:15.26        
                  31.41     1:06.70 (35.29)     1:41.66 (34.96)     2:15.26 (33.60)
 12 Gomez, Benjy J            17 JFAC-NJ              2:12.16    2:15.37        
                  30.77     1:04.76 (33.99)     1:40.24 (35.48)     2:15.37 (35.13)
 13 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:23.90    2:16.18        
                  31.71     1:06.17 (34.46)     1:41.33 (35.16)     2:16.18 (34.85)
 14 Poggioli, David C         16 TRI$-MR              2:19.80    2:16.67        
                  31.24     1:05.86 (34.62)     1:41.22 (35.36)     2:16.67 (35.45)
 15 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:12.66    2:17.22        
                  30.49     1:05.14 (34.65)     1:41.58 (36.44)     2:17.22 (35.64)
 16 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR              2:19.84    2:17.49        
                  31.91     1:06.61 (34.70)     1:41.53 (34.92)     2:17.49 (35.96)
 17 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR               2:27.13    2:17.97        
                  30.88     1:05.30 (34.42)     1:42.07 (36.77)     2:17.97 (35.90)
 18 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:17.80    2:18.16        
                  31.73     1:06.72 (34.99)     1:42.69 (35.97)     2:18.16 (35.47)
 19 Chrenko, Alex             17 PAC-MR               2:08.73    2:18.85        
                  31.54     1:06.54 (35.00)     1:43.71 (37.17)     2:18.85 (35.14)
 20 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:21.56        
                  32.65                             1:45.37 ( )     2:21.56 (36.19)
 21 Kaminski, Will            15 JFAC-NJ              2:20.19    2:21.97        
                  31.25     1:07.62 (36.37)     1:46.45 (38.83)     2:21.97 (35.52)
 22 Monaco, Jack              15 JFAC-NJ              2:21.81    2:21.99        
                  31.05                             1:45.78 ( )     2:21.99 (36.21)
 23 Boyd, Andrew R            16 TRI-MR               2:24.39    2:22.36        
                  32.14     1:07.91 (35.77)     1:45.44 (37.53)     2:22.36 (36.92)
 24 DeMarco, Preston Q        21 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:22.93        
                  31.67     1:06.61 (34.94)     1:44.43 (37.82)     2:22.93 (38.50)
 25 Guirre, Lorenz            15 TRI-MR               2:26.09    2:23.57        
                  32.96     1:09.62 (36.66)     1:47.40 (37.78)     2:23.57 (36.17)
 26 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR               2:27.98    2:25.07        
                  32.84     1:08.65 (35.81)     1:47.03 (38.38)     2:25.07 (38.04)
 27 Nieves, Andrew J          15 NBS-MR               2:47.10    2:25.69        
                  32.55     1:08.96 (36.41)     1:47.45 (38.49)     2:25.69 (38.24)
 28 Goldman, Samuel           16 LIFE-NJ              2:40.40    2:26.33        
                  34.14     1:11.88 (37.74)     1:51.14 (39.26)     2:26.33 (35.19)
 29 Bellio, Sam J             17 CFJV-MR              2:15.79    2:26.45        
                  32.30     1:09.17 (36.87)     1:48.08 (38.91)     2:26.45 (38.37)
 30 Daly, Tyler A             18 PAC-MR               2:09.99    2:26.84        
                  32.27     1:08.66 (36.39)     1:47.59 (38.93)     2:26.84 (39.25)
 31 German, Kyle R            16 NBS-MR               2:34.88    2:28.36        
                  33.86     1:11.72 (37.86)     1:50.48 (38.76)     2:28.36 (37.88)
 32 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR               2:34.15    2:28.61        
                  31.44     1:08.42 (36.98)     1:49.24 (40.82)     2:28.61 (39.37)
 33 Hoyek, Christian          18 TRI-MR               2:20.45    2:30.48        
                  33.64                             1:50.27 ( )     2:30.48 (40.21)
 34 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              2:33.61    2:30.90        
                  33.55                             1:52.03 ( )     2:30.90 (38.87)
 35 Somick, Steven            16 JFAC-NJ              2:20.07    2:32.52        
                  33.21     1:11.61 (38.40)     1:52.18 (40.57)     2:32.52 (40.34)
 36 Obszynski, Bartosz        17 TRI$-MR              2:43.81    2:37.03        
                  32.31     1:10.93 (38.62)     1:52.92 (41.99)     2:37.03 (44.11)
 37 Gomero, Gabriel F         16 TRI$-MR              3:25.91    2:57.51        
                  38.47                             2:08.96 ( )     2:57.51 (48.55)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           15 Heatwaves-MR         1:05.46    1:05.30        
                  32.16     1:05.30 (33.14)                                        
  2 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:02.77    1:05.84        
  3 Bellio, Sam J             17 CFJV-MR              1:03.40    1:07.11        
                  32.14     1:07.11 (34.97)                                        
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:09.16    1:08.54        
  5 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               1:07.56    1:08.69        
                  33.46     1:08.69 (35.23)                                        
  6 Somick, Steven            16 JFAC-NJ              1:06.38    1:10.05        
                  33.66     1:10.05 (36.39)                                        
  7 Poggioli, David C         16 TRI$-MR              1:15.15    1:10.54        
  8 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:08.22    1:10.61        
                  33.04     1:10.61 (37.57)                                        
  9 Boyd, Andrew R            16 TRI-MR               1:11.15    1:10.63        
                  34.64     1:10.63 (35.99)                                        
 10 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR              1:20.68    1:11.23        
                  35.58     1:11.23 (35.65)                                        
 11 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:12.81        
 12 Haddad, Matthew C         15 LIFE-NJ              1:10.51    1:12.90        
                  35.26     1:12.90 (37.64)                                        
 13 Guirre, Lorenz            15 TRI-MR               1:18.67    1:13.15        
                  35.77     1:13.15 (37.38)                                        
 14 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              1:09.35    1:13.70        
                  35.64     1:13.70 (38.06)                                        
 15 Hoyek, Christian          18 TRI-MR               1:15.45    1:14.37        
                  35.60     1:14.37 (38.77)                                        
 16 Karpenko, Dennis          15 PAC-MR               1:24.70    1:15.16        
                  35.09     1:15.16 (40.07)                                        
 17 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               1:18.51    1:15.25        
                  36.19     1:15.25 (39.06)                                        
 18 Kaminski, Will            15 JFAC-NJ              1:12.35    1:15.79        
                  37.09     1:15.79 (38.70)                                        
 19 Monaco, Jack              15 JFAC-NJ              1:18.27    1:16.06        
                  36.32     1:16.06 (39.74)                                        
 20 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR               1:21.74    1:16.07        
 21 Smirnov, Terry W          16 JFAC-NJ              1:12.49    1:16.41        
                  37.18     1:16.41 (39.23)                                        
 22 Nolan, Sam                17 CFJV-MR              1:15.13    1:16.65        
                  36.58     1:16.65 (40.07)                                        
 23 Tadiello, Sean P          15 JFAC-NJ              1:22.69    1:18.32        
                  38.27     1:18.32 (40.05)                                        
 24 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR               1:31.57    1:22.04        
                  39.34     1:22.04 (42.70)                                        
 25 Obszynski, Bartosz        17 TRI$-MR              1:38.91    1:24.66        
                  39.93     1:24.66 (44.73)                                        
 26 Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:32.85    1:25.71        
 27 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:31.65    1:28.28        
 28 Gomero, Gabriel F         16 TRI$-MR              1:40.91    1:41.42        
                  47.58     1:41.42 (53.84)                                        
 -- Horgan, Edward L          15 HVD-MR               1:16.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.92          DQ (38.28)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:16.17    2:23.91        
                  33.53     1:09.84 (36.31)     1:47.06 (37.22)     2:23.91 (36.85)
  2 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:26.84    2:27.77        
                  34.66     1:11.88 (37.22)     1:50.10 (38.22)     2:27.77 (37.67)
  3 Hicks, Charles G          16 WEST-MR              2:30.82    2:30.09        
                  35.57     1:13.48 (37.91)     1:52.21 (38.73)     2:30.09 (37.88)
  4 Bellio, Sam J             17 CFJV-MR              2:19.68    2:30.54        
                  34.65     1:12.97 (38.32)     1:52.03 (39.06)     2:30.54 (38.51)
  5 Faughnan, Michael D       17 HVD-MR                    NT    2:31.53        
                  34.25     1:12.46 (38.21)     1:52.82 (40.36)     2:31.53 (38.71)
  6 Boyd, Andrew R            16 TRI-MR               2:32.97    2:32.53        
                  36.71     1:15.22 (38.51)     1:54.16 (38.94)     2:32.53 (38.37)
  7 Gomez, Benjy J            17 JFAC-NJ              2:30.30    2:34.77        
                  35.28     1:14.04 (38.76)     1:54.29 (40.25)     2:34.77 (40.48)
  8 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             2:36.29    2:34.90        
                                                    1:56.19 ( )     2:34.90 (38.71)
  9 Somick, Steven            16 JFAC-NJ              2:22.97    2:35.52        
                                                    1:56.40 ( )     2:35.52 (39.12)
 10 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               2:31.25    2:35.53        
                  36.86     1:16.04 (39.18)     1:56.84 (40.80)     2:35.53 (38.69)
 11 Poggioli, David C         16 TRI$-MR              2:40.03    2:35.61        
                  36.54     1:16.20 (39.66)     1:56.96 (40.76)     2:35.61 (38.65)
 12 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              2:28.59    2:37.19        
                  37.24     1:16.74 (39.50)     1:57.37 (40.63)     2:37.19 (39.82)
 13 Haddad, Matthew C         15 LIFE-NJ              2:32.73    2:37.65        
                  36.82     1:16.43 (39.61)     1:57.30 (40.87)     2:37.65 (40.35)
 14 Horgan, Edward L          15 HVD-MR                    NT    2:41.15        
                  35.60     1:16.59 (40.99)     1:59.80 (43.21)     2:41.15 (41.35)
 15 Smirnov, Terry W          16 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:43.74        
                                                    2:01.13 ( )     2:43.74 (42.61)
 16 German, Kyle R            16 NBS-MR               2:50.50    2:45.59        
                  38.61     1:19.55 (40.94)     2:02.94 (43.39)     2:45.59 (42.65)
 17 Tadiello, Sean P          15 JFAC-NJ                   NT    2:47.99        
                  38.81     1:21.49 (42.68)     2:04.36 (42.87)     2:47.99 (43.63)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          18 NBS-MR               1:10.89    1:12.97        
                  33.62     1:12.97 (39.35)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR               1:10.67    1:14.68        
                  36.80     1:14.68 (37.88)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               1:11.83    1:17.20        
                  36.01     1:17.20 (41.19)                                        
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:19.79    1:17.97        
                  37.18     1:17.97 (40.79)                                        
  5 Goldman, Samuel           16 LIFE-NJ              1:14.39    1:18.03        
                  37.42     1:18.03 (40.61)                                        
  6 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR              1:16.67    1:18.58        
                  35.74     1:18.58 (42.84)                                        
  7 Abrams, Arty A            16 Heatwaves-MR         1:20.02    1:18.84        
                  36.98     1:18.84 (41.86)                                        
  8 Hicks, Charles G          16 WEST-MR              1:19.47    1:18.85        
                  37.97     1:18.85 (40.88)                                        
  9 Kaminski, Will            15 JFAC-NJ              1:20.25    1:19.36        
                  37.65     1:19.36 (41.71)                                        
 10 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:19.98    1:20.27        
                  38.15     1:20.27 (42.12)                                        
 11 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:20.35        
                  39.02     1:20.35 (41.33)                                        
 12 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              1:17.67    1:20.52        
                  37.70     1:20.52 (42.82)                                        
 13 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:15.20    1:20.57        
                  37.95     1:20.57 (42.62)                                        
 14 Chrenko, Alex             17 PAC-MR               1:14.02    1:21.60        
                  37.75     1:21.60 (43.85)                                        
 15 Marzano, Tyler J          16 PAC-MR               1:21.86    1:23.21        
                  39.50     1:23.21 (43.71)                                        
 16 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.36        
                  39.52     1:25.36 (45.84)                                        
 17 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:27.98    1:26.18        
                  39.89     1:26.18 (46.29)                                        
 18 Tadiello, Sean P          15 JFAC-NJ              1:29.05    1:26.76        
                  40.98     1:26.76 (45.78)                                        
 19 Daly, Tyler A             18 PAC-MR               1:18.45    1:27.42        
                  41.34     1:27.42 (46.08)                                        
 20 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR               1:29.17    1:29.12        
                  42.70     1:29.12 (46.42)                                        
 21 Smirnov, Terry W          16 JFAC-NJ              1:33.11    1:31.42        
                  42.29     1:31.42 (49.13)                                        
 22 Nieves, Andrew J          15 NBS-MR               1:33.14    1:32.02        
                  43.99     1:32.02 (48.03)                                        
 23 Haddad, Matthew C         15 LIFE-NJ              1:33.22    1:32.14        
                  42.24     1:32.14 (49.90)                                        
 24 Vela, Jonathan            20 UN-NJ                1:26.71    1:34.32        
                  44.46     1:34.32 (49.86)                                        
 25 Grunbok, Nick J           15 HVD-MR                    NT    1:34.56        
                  42.75     1:34.56 (51.81)                                        
 26 Manse, Jason              15 CFJV-MR              1:35.00    1:36.99        
                  44.10     1:36.99 (52.89)                                        
 27 Obszynski, Bartosz        17 TRI$-MR              1:40.23    1:37.29        
                  45.93     1:37.29 (51.36)                                        
 -- Macareno, Adrian          15 TRI$-MR              1:53.21         DQ        
      Other
                  47.89          DQ (56.20)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          18 NBS-MR               2:33.74    2:42.81        
                                1:22.20 ( )   2:42.81 (1:20.61)                    
  2 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:34.56    2:42.86        
                  36.75     1:19.53 (42.78)     2:01.83 (42.30)     2:42.86 (41.03)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            16 Heatwaves-MR         2:50.96    2:49.15        
                  37.72     1:20.24 (42.52)     2:04.45 (44.21)     2:49.15 (44.70)
  4 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               2:38.44    2:49.41        
                  39.53     1:24.26 (44.73)     2:07.92 (43.66)     2:49.41 (41.49)
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 PAC-MR               2:42.15    2:52.50        
                  38.90     1:23.80 (44.90)     2:08.11 (44.31)     2:52.50 (44.39)
  6 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               2:53.09    2:53.49        
                  39.71     1:24.64 (44.93)     2:09.41 (44.77)     2:53.49 (44.08)
  7 Kaminski, Will            15 JFAC-NJ              2:49.84    2:53.53        
                  39.15     1:23.67 (44.52)     2:09.44 (45.77)     2:53.53 (44.09)
  8 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:54.17        
                  40.99     1:26.06 (45.07)     2:11.03 (44.97)     2:54.17 (43.14)
  9 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              2:46.93    2:54.83        
                                1:24.34 ( )   2:54.83 (1:30.49)                    
 10 Goldman, Samuel           16 LIFE-NJ              2:56.23    2:56.51        
                  39.16     1:25.61 (46.45)     2:12.70 (47.09)     2:56.51 (43.81)
 11 Chrenko, Alex             17 PAC-MR               2:42.63    2:57.68        
                  39.65     1:25.75 (46.10)     2:12.29 (46.54)     2:57.68 (45.39)
 12 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:43.19    2:59.24        
                  40.01     1:25.46 (45.45)     2:12.56 (47.10)     2:59.24 (46.68)
 13 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        3:14.87    3:05.50        
                  41.87     1:30.47 (48.60)     2:18.23 (47.76)     3:05.50 (47.27)
 14 Lokshin, Shawn            15 TRI$-MR              3:18.73    3:12.04        
                                1:31.77 ( )   3:12.04 (1:40.27)                    
 15 Tadiello, Sean P          15 JFAC-NJ              3:25.44    3:13.01        
                  43.02     1:34.23 (51.21)     2:24.28 (50.05)     3:13.01 (48.73)
 16 Smirnov, Terry W          16 JFAC-NJ                   NT    3:21.76        
                  43.97     1:35.57 (51.60)     2:28.29 (52.72)     3:21.76 (53.47)
 17 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               3:36.95    3:24.05        
                  42.29     1:32.13 (49.84)     2:26.33 (54.20)     3:24.05 (57.72)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           15 Heatwaves-MR           59.93    1:01.46 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.46 (32.63)                                        
  2 son, David                18 JFAC-NJ                58.66    1:01.57 METS   
                  29.16     1:01.57 (32.41)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J             18 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:02.00 METS   
                  29.47     1:02.00 (32.53)                                        
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          18 NBS-MR               1:02.54    1:02.62        
                  28.68     1:02.62 (33.94)                                        
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR               1:03.20    1:04.39        
                  29.62     1:04.39 (34.77)                                        
  6 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               1:05.66    1:04.46        
                  30.43     1:04.46 (34.03)                                        
  7 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:07.58    1:04.60        
                  30.35     1:04.60 (34.25)                                        
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               1:06.02    1:06.70        
                  31.79     1:06.70 (34.91)                                        
  9 Gomez, Benjy J            17 JFAC-NJ              1:06.27    1:06.91        
                  30.77     1:06.91 (36.14)                                        
  9 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     15 WEST-MR              1:21.99    1:06.91        
                  32.59     1:06.91 (34.32)                                        
 11 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR               1:07.30    1:07.01        
                  31.18     1:07.01 (35.83)                                        
 12 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR              1:39.31    1:07.39        
                  30.10     1:07.39 (37.29)                                        
 13 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              1:07.03    1:07.97        
                  31.81     1:07.97 (36.16)                                        
 14 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             1:05.63    1:08.01        
                  31.34     1:08.01 (36.67)                                        
 15 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.59        
                  32.12     1:09.59 (37.47)                                        
 16 Monaco, Jack              15 JFAC-NJ              1:10.52    1:10.27        
                  31.57     1:10.27 (38.70)                                        
 17 Hoyek, Christian          18 TRI-MR               1:12.12    1:10.71        
                  32.13     1:10.71 (38.58)                                        
 18 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR              1:14.25    1:12.00        
                  33.09     1:12.00 (38.91)                                        
 19 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:14.42    1:13.46        
                  33.68     1:13.46 (39.78)                                        
 20 Betcher, Leo A            16 NBS-MR               1:10.78    1:13.47        
                  33.74     1:13.47 (39.73)                                        
 21 Smirnov, Terry W          16 JFAC-NJ              1:13.28    1:13.69        
                  33.78     1:13.69 (39.91)                                        
 22 Vela, Jonathan            20 UN-NJ                1:13.58    1:15.47        
                  33.70     1:15.47 (41.77)                                        
 23 Marzano, Tyler J          16 PAC-MR               1:18.04    1:16.96        
                  34.98     1:16.96 (41.98)                                        
 24 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.13        
                  36.79     1:18.13 (41.34)                                        
 25 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        1:18.98    1:18.99        
                  35.02     1:18.99 (43.97)                                        
 26 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              1:29.72    1:21.80        
                  37.04     1:21.80 (44.76)                                        
 27 Tadiello, Sean P          15 JFAC-NJ              1:35.56    1:22.49        
                  37.41     1:22.49 (45.08)                                        
 28 Grunbok, Nick J           15 HVD-MR                    NT    1:26.32        
                  37.45     1:26.32 (48.87)                                        
 29 Gomero, Gabriel F         16 TRI$-MR              1:45.91    1:37.18        
                  40.40     1:37.18 (56.78)                                        
 -- Abrams, Arty A            16 Heatwaves-MR         1:06.93         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Abrams, Arty A            16 Heatwaves-MR              NT    1:05.65        
                  30.35     1:05.65 (35.30)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:43.54    2:25.16        
                  31.72     1:07.78 (36.06)     1:45.76 (37.98)     2:25.16 (39.40)
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR               2:24.64    2:28.39        
                                1:18.30 ( )   2:28.39 (1:10.09)                    
  3 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             2:25.93    2:29.88        
                  32.14     1:09.11 (36.97)     1:48.59 (39.48)     2:29.88 (41.29)
  4 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:28.35    2:31.28        
                  33.02     1:10.85 (37.83)     1:51.19 (40.34)     2:31.28 (40.09)
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey        15 PAC-MR               2:27.05    2:32.89        
                  32.70     1:10.15 (37.45)     1:49.45 (39.30)     2:32.89 (43.44)
  6 Abrams, Arty A            16 Heatwaves-MR         2:25.45    2:34.56        
                  32.19     1:10.02 (37.83)     1:50.25 (40.23)     2:34.56 (44.31)
  7 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              3:29.38    3:22.73        
                  42.22     1:32.34 (50.12)     2:27.95 (55.61)     3:22.73 (54.78)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 son, David                18 JFAC-NJ              2:15.48    2:19.23        
                  29.88     1:04.38 (34.50)     1:45.38 (41.00)     2:19.23 (33.85)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          18 NBS-MR               2:18.03    2:21.49        
                  29.04     1:05.53 (36.49)     1:47.19 (41.66)     2:21.49 (34.30)
  3 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR               2:19.56    2:22.96        
                  31.00     1:10.65 (39.65)     1:49.13 (38.48)     2:22.96 (33.83)
  4 Morales, Evan M           15 Heatwaves-MR         2:22.22    2:22.97        
                  29.71     1:06.32 (36.61)     1:50.96 (44.64)     2:22.97 (32.01)
  5 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               2:32.19    2:26.36        
                  29.82     1:08.39 (38.57)     1:51.95 (43.56)     2:26.36 (34.41)
  6 Kroon, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:22.88    2:26.84        
                  31.41     1:10.63 (39.22)     1:51.41 (40.78)     2:26.84 (35.43)
  7 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:34.51    2:28.01        
                  30.69     1:11.05 (40.36)     1:53.99 (42.94)     2:28.01 (34.02)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               2:21.96    2:28.04        
                  31.63     1:11.71 (40.08)     1:54.14 (42.43)     2:28.04 (33.90)
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 PAC-MR               2:19.96    2:28.77        
                  31.57     1:10.74 (39.17)     1:54.07 (43.33)     2:28.77 (34.70)
 10 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               2:28.58    2:29.33        
                  31.57     1:08.38 (36.81)     1:54.73 (46.35)     2:29.33 (34.60)
 11 Guindine, Geoffrey        15 PAC-MR               2:24.99    2:29.35        
                  31.50     1:11.44 (39.94)     1:54.12 (42.68)     2:29.35 (35.23)
 12 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             2:34.18    2:31.52        
                  31.31     1:10.98 (39.67)     1:57.85 (46.87)     2:31.52 (33.67)
 13 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:30.00    2:31.88        
                  31.57     1:10.86 (39.29)     1:56.60 (45.74)     2:31.88 (35.28)
 14 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               2:36.19    2:31.89        
                  31.70     1:12.34 (40.64)     1:58.23 (45.89)     2:31.89 (33.66)
 15 Haddad, Matthew C         15 LIFE-NJ              2:47.89    2:34.30        
                  31.60     1:10.59 (38.99)     1:59.98 (49.39)     2:34.30 (34.32)
 16 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:25.55    2:35.21        
                  33.02     1:13.04 (40.02)     2:00.53 (47.49)     2:35.21 (34.68)
 17 Bellio, Sam J             17 CFJV-MR              2:30.92    2:35.59        
                  32.29     1:11.00 (38.71)     1:59.16 (48.16)     2:35.59 (36.43)
 18 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR               2:38.95    2:35.83        
                  31.62     1:12.15 (40.53)     2:00.23 (48.08)     2:35.83 (35.60)
 19 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:32.63    2:36.33        
                  31.75     1:13.82 (42.07)     1:59.28 (45.46)     2:36.33 (37.05)
 20 Poggioli, David C         16 TRI$-MR              2:42.46    2:36.74        
                  33.85     1:12.45 (38.60)     2:02.05 (49.60)     2:36.74 (34.69)
 21 Chrenko, Alex             17 PAC-MR               2:25.72    2:37.73        
                  33.19     1:16.40 (43.21)     2:01.08 (44.68)     2:37.73 (36.65)
 22 Horgan, Edward L          15 HVD-MR               2:44.36    2:39.14        
                  32.65     1:13.49 (40.84)     2:03.93 (50.44)     2:39.14 (35.21)
 23 Boyd, Andrew R            16 TRI-MR               2:42.98    2:39.48        
                  35.76     1:14.56 (38.80)     2:02.58 (48.02)     2:39.48 (36.90)
 24 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:39.50        
                  35.46     1:17.93 (42.47)     2:02.94 (45.01)     2:39.50 (36.56)
 25 Monaco, Jack              15 JFAC-NJ              2:40.49    2:39.81        
                  32.91     1:15.30 (42.39)     2:03.74 (48.44)     2:39.81 (36.07)
 26 Guirre, Lorenz            15 TRI-MR               2:53.01    2:40.43        
                  32.87     1:12.38 (39.51)     2:02.07 (49.69)     2:40.43 (38.36)
 27 Wankowicz, Daniel         16 TRI-MR               2:36.67    2:40.99        
                  33.61     1:16.72 (43.11)     2:01.12 (44.40)     2:40.99 (39.87)
 28 Smirnov, Terry W          16 JFAC-NJ              2:39.44    2:41.10        
                  33.30     1:14.60 (41.30)     2:04.55 (49.95)     2:41.10 (36.55)
 29 Hoyek, Christian          18 TRI-MR               2:25.45    2:41.27        
                  31.96     1:11.90 (39.94)     2:03.02 (51.12)     2:41.27 (38.25)
 30 Goldman, Samuel           16 LIFE-NJ              2:42.22    2:42.05        
                  35.43     1:22.59 (47.16)     2:04.05 (41.46)     2:42.05 (38.00)
 31 Lokshin, Shawn            15 TRI$-MR              2:52.45    2:44.07        
                  33.47     1:17.11 (43.64)     2:05.28 (48.17)     2:44.07 (38.79)
 32 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:44.69        
                  33.70     1:18.79 (45.09)     2:07.98 (49.19)     2:44.69 (36.71)
 33 Lam, Vincent W            15 Barracudas-MR        2:58.44    2:48.21        
                  36.12     1:21.46 (45.34)     2:09.25 (47.79)     2:48.21 (38.96)
 34 Tadiello, Sean P          15 JFAC-NJ              3:04.83    2:48.76        
                  36.13     1:18.66 (42.53)     2:07.29 (48.63)     2:48.76 (41.47)
 35 Nolan, Sam                17 CFJV-MR              2:41.13    2:52.60        
                  35.53     1:17.66 (42.13)     2:12.20 (54.54)     2:52.60 (40.40)
 36 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR               3:04.76    2:56.68        
                  34.53     1:18.97 (44.44)     2:16.98 (58.01)     2:56.68 (39.70)
 37 Bakhshiyev, Izik          15 TRI$-MR              3:14.24    3:02.11        
                  35.41     1:23.13 (47.72)   2:23.86 (1:00.73)     3:02.11 (38.25)
 38 Obszynski, Bartosz        17 TRI$-MR              3:20.91    3:02.33        
                  36.48     1:24.60 (48.12)     2:20.87 (56.27)     3:02.33 (41.46)
 -- Karpenko, Dennis          15 PAC-MR               2:49.49         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.61     1:17.01 (45.40)     2:12.29 (55.28)          DQ (37.72)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:50.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              4:17.54    4:27.11        
                1:04.67   2:14.77 (1:10.10)   3:23.25 (1:08.48)   4:27.11 (1:03.86)
  2 Byman, Sean J             18 PAC-MR               4:08.56    4:28.12        
                1:04.62   2:14.56 (1:09.94)   3:23.03 (1:08.47)   4:28.12 (1:05.09)
  3 Morales, Evan M           15 Heatwaves-MR         4:27.47    4:32.45        
                1:04.84   2:14.59 (1:09.75)   3:23.78 (1:09.19)   4:32.45 (1:08.67)
  4 Konviser, Eric L          15 TRI-MR               4:48.51    4:39.66        
                1:06.14   2:17.39 (1:11.25)   3:29.36 (1:11.97)   4:39.66 (1:10.30)
  5 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               4:57.82    4:41.07        
                1:05.61   2:18.17 (1:12.56)   3:31.24 (1:13.07)   4:41.07 (1:09.83)
  6 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             4:30.56    4:41.76        
                1:05.27   2:16.98 (1:11.71)   3:30.00 (1:13.02)   4:41.76 (1:11.76)
  7 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               4:32.74    4:43.27        
                1:06.08   2:17.41 (1:11.33)   3:31.23 (1:13.82)   4:43.27 (1:12.04)
  8 Cusumano, Charlie         15 TRI-MR               4:47.33    4:46.45        
                1:09.04   2:21.61 (1:12.57)   3:34.83 (1:13.22)   4:46.45 (1:11.62)
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              4:45.28    4:47.13        
                1:07.36   2:22.73 (1:15.37)   3:38.86 (1:16.13)   4:47.13 (1:08.27)
 10 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              4:44.38    4:48.99        
                1:08.63   2:22.43 (1:13.80)   3:36.52 (1:14.09)   4:48.99 (1:12.47)
 11 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               4:50.78    4:49.00        
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              5:00.99    4:49.42        
                1:08.45   2:23.30 (1:14.85)   3:37.98 (1:14.68)   4:49.42 (1:11.44)
 13 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              4:53.05    4:50.38        
                1:09.68   2:24.10 (1:14.42)   3:38.91 (1:14.81)   4:50.38 (1:11.47)
 14 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               4:43.31    4:50.63        
 15 Puccio, Michael           14 TRI-MR               4:54.00    4:51.48        
                1:08.25   2:23.50 (1:15.25)   4:51.48 (2:27.98)                    
 16 Tseng, Wesley             15 LIFE-NJ              4:50.71    4:52.44        
                1:07.77   2:23.16 (1:15.39)   3:38.62 (1:15.46)   4:52.44 (1:13.82)
 17 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR               5:13.97    4:54.46        
 18 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               4:44.45    4:54.51        
                1:08.18   2:23.74 (1:15.56)   3:40.44 (1:16.70)   4:54.51 (1:14.07)
 19 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               5:05.88    4:57.07        
 20 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             5:07.39    4:58.44        
                1:10.18   2:27.18 (1:17.00)   3:43.51 (1:16.33)   4:58.44 (1:14.93)
 21 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        14 CFJV-MR              5:04.33    4:58.60        
                1:09.23   2:26.19 (1:16.96)   3:44.04 (1:17.85)   4:58.60 (1:14.56)
 22 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             5:12.95    4:59.50        
                1:11.59   2:29.29 (1:17.70)   3:47.25 (1:17.96)   4:59.50 (1:12.25)
 23 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              5:11.91    4:59.52        
                1:09.83   2:27.76 (1:17.93)   3:46.01 (1:18.25)   4:59.52 (1:13.51)
 24 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               5:08.63    5:01.15        
                1:10.04   2:27.70 (1:17.66)   3:45.61 (1:17.91)   5:01.15 (1:15.54)
 25 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              4:53.62    5:01.31        
                1:07.28   2:24.27 (1:16.99)   3:42.97 (1:18.70)   5:01.31 (1:18.34)
 26 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              5:09.09    5:04.38        
                1:13.92   2:32.38 (1:18.46)   3:49.88 (1:17.50)   5:04.38 (1:14.50)
 27 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR              5:00.29    5:04.71        
                1:11.84   2:30.03 (1:18.19)   3:48.74 (1:18.71)   5:04.71 (1:15.97)
 28 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             5:19.62    5:06.39        
                1:12.78   2:31.69 (1:18.91)   3:52.48 (1:20.79)   5:06.39 (1:13.91)
 29 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              5:48.75    5:08.52        
                1:11.92   2:31.46 (1:19.54)   3:53.19 (1:21.73)   5:08.52 (1:15.33)
 30 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               5:37.51    5:09.70        
                1:12.89   2:34.04 (1:21.15)   3:53.37 (1:19.33)   5:09.70 (1:16.33)
 31 Gordinier, Will K         15 PAC-MR                    NT    5:11.61        
                1:12.31   2:32.59 (1:20.28)   3:54.42 (1:21.83)   5:11.61 (1:17.19)
 32 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               5:15.99    5:15.31        
                1:11.95   2:26.55 (1:14.60)   3:52.91 (1:26.36)   5:15.31 (1:22.40)
 33 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              5:12.19    5:21.66        
                1:11.56   2:34.09 (1:22.53)   3:59.32 (1:25.23)   5:21.66 (1:22.34)
 34 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              5:12.05    5:21.85        
                1:13.41   2:34.63 (1:21.22)   3:58.59 (1:23.96)   5:21.85 (1:23.26)
 35 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR                    NT    5:23.60        
                1:11.18   2:32.53 (1:21.35)   3:57.55 (1:25.02)   5:23.60 (1:26.05)
 36 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               6:10.07    5:25.00        
                1:16.68   2:39.58 (1:22.90)   4:03.83 (1:24.25)   5:25.00 (1:21.17)
 37 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 Heatwaves-MR         5:44.05    5:30.54        
                1:17.23   2:40.74 (1:23.51)   4:07.44 (1:26.70)   5:30.54 (1:23.10)
 38 Fominykh, Harry           13 LIFE-NJ              6:15.89    5:46.96        
                1:16.02   2:47.01 (1:30.99)   4:17.10 (1:30.09)   5:46.96 (1:29.86)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:18.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          18 NBS-MR               5:06.40    5:09.37        
                1:05.65   2:27.15 (1:21.50)   3:56.62 (1:29.47)   5:09.37 (1:12.75)
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       15 TRI-MR               5:32.18    5:09.59        
                1:11.22   2:37.84 (1:26.62)   4:01.62 (1:23.78)   5:09.59 (1:07.97)
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               5:32.47    5:11.78        
                1:09.08   2:30.95 (1:21.87)   3:56.78 (1:25.83)   5:11.78 (1:15.00)
  4 Abrams, Arty A            16 Heatwaves-MR         5:07.91    5:15.60        
                1:08.54   2:30.15 (1:21.61)   4:03.11 (1:32.96)   5:15.60 (1:12.49)
  5 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              5:24.10    5:16.22        
                1:09.22   2:29.46 (1:20.24)   4:02.59 (1:33.13)   5:16.22 (1:13.63)
  6 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               5:31.32    5:16.65        
                1:06.23   2:32.20 (1:25.97)   4:01.94 (1:29.74)   5:16.65 (1:14.71)
  7 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             5:18.37    5:20.71        
                1:08.02   2:31.49 (1:23.47)   4:08.36 (1:36.87)   5:20.71 (1:12.35)
  8 Samsonov, Luka A          14 NBS-MR               5:26.67    5:21.05        
                1:11.12   2:32.28 (1:21.16)   4:08.78 (1:36.50)   5:21.05 (1:12.27)
  9 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:22.95        
                1:07.26   2:31.11 (1:23.85)   4:05.15 (1:34.04)   5:22.95 (1:17.80)
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              5:56.10    5:24.63        
                1:14.05   2:37.08 (1:23.03)   4:11.96 (1:34.88)   5:24.63 (1:12.67)
 11 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               5:30.18    5:26.84        
                1:12.50   2:37.11 (1:24.61)   4:14.99 (1:37.88)   5:26.84 (1:11.85)
 12 Guindine, Geoffrey        15 PAC-MR                    NT    5:32.31        
                1:13.56   2:42.11 (1:28.55)   4:15.00 (1:32.89)   5:32.31 (1:17.31)
 13 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               5:23.52    5:32.34        
                1:12.76   2:37.16 (1:24.40)   4:13.15 (1:35.99)   5:32.34 (1:19.19)
 14 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              5:33.88    5:38.45        
                1:17.18   2:41.47 (1:24.29)   4:20.38 (1:38.91)   5:38.45 (1:18.07)
 15 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               5:25.79    5:43.76        
                1:17.50   2:48.44 (1:30.94)   4:24.41 (1:35.97)   5:43.76 (1:19.35)
 16 Horgan, Edward L          15 HVD-MR               5:52.78    5:44.71        
                1:12.18   2:42.29 (1:30.11)   4:24.06 (1:41.77)   5:44.71 (1:20.65)
 17 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             6:05.97    5:48.23        
                1:15.91   2:44.02 (1:28.11)   4:29.92 (1:45.90)   5:48.23 (1:18.31)
 18 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              5:52.83    5:49.76        
                1:21.43   2:57.19 (1:35.76)   4:30.27 (1:33.08)   5:49.76 (1:19.49)
 19 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             6:14.63    5:52.05        
                1:16.99   2:47.09 (1:30.10)   4:34.63 (1:47.54)   5:52.05 (1:17.42)
 20 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              6:11.43    5:55.12        
                                2:56.12 ( )   4:36.58 (1:40.46)   5:55.12 (1:18.54)
 21 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR                  NT    5:58.02        
                1:14.59   2:47.05 (1:32.46)   4:38.69 (1:51.64)   5:58.02 (1:19.33)
 22 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              6:21.20    6:28.57        
                1:29.70   3:06.89 (1:37.19)   5:00.77 (1:53.88)   6:28.57 (1:27.80)
 23 Kinnear, Harris F         13 LIFE-NJ              6:20.89    6:30.27        
                1:39.52   3:20.06 (1:40.54)   5:07.62 (1:47.56)   6:30.27 (1:22.65)
 24 Clyde, Miles M            13 HVD-MR                    NT    6:35.91        
                1:29.83   3:10.82 (1:40.99)   5:08.00 (1:57.18)   6:35.91 (1:27.91)