Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/10/2019 11:53 AM
        2019  MR PAC Summer Classic Invitational - 6/7/2019 to 6/9/2019        
                              Sanction #: 190608                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR                33.14      32.68 JO     
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR                33.55      33.08 JO     
  3 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                35.73      35.13 JO     
  4 Aguanno, Ava G            10 OCY-NJ                 37.42      35.61 JO     
  5 Reis, Sophie M             9 EAST-MR                38.81      35.68 JO     
  6 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR                 37.30      36.22 JO     
  7 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR                40.11      36.81        
  8 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR                 41.16      36.97        
  9 Gabadze, Kathy            10 CBGC-NJ                38.27      37.84        
 10 MacCracken, Maya          10 CBGC-NJ                44.28      38.15        
 11 Masters, Kate L           10 EAST-MR                42.55      38.27        
 12 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.31      38.33        
 13 Price, Lily K              9 TRI-MR                 43.86      38.51        
 13 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 41.66      38.51        
 15 Becerra, Gabriella        10 CBGC-NJ                40.26      38.78        
 16 Iacobazzi, Alba           10 EAST-MR                38.00      38.97        
 17 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Storm-MR               42.74      39.06        
 18 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                39.53      39.32        
 19 Vitti, Georgia H           9 EAST-MR                41.66      39.62        
 20 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT      39.69        
 21 Chen, Heidi Y              9 EAST-MR                39.44      39.94        
 22 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 44.83      40.11        
 23 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               39.51      40.18        
 24 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 40.39      40.90        
 25 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR                 41.31      41.29        
 26 Moy, Sara I                9 EAST-MR                41.23      41.99        
 27 Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ                42.16      42.36        
 28 Cioffi, Fiamma            10 EAST-MR                42.95      42.41        
 29 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                45.37      42.83        
 30 Ramos, Aliza D             9 MDST-AD                45.93      43.15        
 31 Kohli, Eshani              9 EAST-MR                47.00      43.49        
 32 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR                 48.86      44.23        
 33 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR                44.00      44.58        
 34 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                42.57      44.86        
 35 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                43.00      45.65        
 36 Riccio, Allison J         10 PAC-MR                 44.31      46.70        
 37 Oh, Madeline J            10 Storm-MR               47.70      47.69        
 38 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                 46.46      47.71        
 39 Oh, Sophia C               8 Storm-MR               44.64      47.89        
 40 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              1:14.57      47.96        
 41 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR               53.28      48.42        
 42 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR                55.99      49.11        
 43 Blazer, Leah M             9 SSL-MR                    NT      49.36        
 44 Stead, Julia E            10 SSL-MR                    NT      49.41        
 45 Dominguez, Paloma J       10 EAST-MR                52.44      49.48        
 46 Dwek, Sally E              9 SSL-MR                    NT      50.61        
 47 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR               50.58      52.46        
 48 Bazile, Sanaya G           9 PAC-MR                    NT      52.75        
 49 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               49.69      53.85        
 50 Murphy, Eliana H           9 MWDA-MR                55.99      53.99        
 51 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR                51.64      55.11        
 52 Park, Zoe C                8 PAC-MR                    NT      57.36        
 53 Dunado, Lyanna M           8 SSL-MR                    NT      57.53        
 54 LaCorte, Allison D         9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:00.40        
 55 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:01.94        
 56 Ferencz, Ell R             9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.17        
 57 Jensen, Remi M             7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:09.13        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:11.08 JO     
                  33.95     1:11.08 (37.13)                                        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             9 EAST-MR              1:27.31    1:18.85 JO     
                  37.77     1:18.85 (41.08)                                        
  3 Aguanno, Ava G            10 OCY-NJ               1:32.19    1:19.70 JO     
                  38.24     1:19.70 (41.46)                                        
  4 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ              1:19.42    1:20.67        
                  37.87     1:20.67 (42.80)                                        
  5 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR               1:41.51    1:23.36        
                  40.76     1:23.36 (42.60)                                        
  6 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ              1:17.77    1:24.17        
                  39.39     1:24.17 (44.78)                                        
  7 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.33        
                  40.58     1:24.33 (43.75)                                        
  8 Price, Lily K              9 TRI-MR               2:00.72    1:26.28        
  9 Kobylarz, Angelika         9 CBGC-NJ              1:37.39    1:26.53        
                  41.06     1:26.53 (45.47)                                        
 10 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR               1:27.51    1:27.15        
                  41.28     1:27.15 (45.87)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:28.41    1:27.27        
 12 Vitti, Georgia H           9 EAST-MR              1:32.84    1:27.43        
                  41.80     1:27.43 (45.63)                                        
 13 Chen, Heidi Y              9 EAST-MR              1:30.00    1:29.15        
                  42.43     1:29.15 (46.72)                                        
 14 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.08    1:29.18        
                  43.66     1:29.18 (45.52)                                        
 15 Iacobazzi, Alba           10 EAST-MR              1:28.00    1:29.59        
                  42.57     1:29.59 (47.02)                                        
 16 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             1:28.72    1:30.22        
 17 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:30.26        
                  42.15     1:30.26 (48.11)                                        
 18 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Storm-MR             1:45.95    1:30.81        
                  43.59     1:30.81 (47.22)                                        
 19 Ghahremani, Nina          10 EAST-MR              1:32.23    1:31.50        
                  42.57     1:31.50 (48.93)                                        
 20 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:38.00    1:31.66        
                  44.66     1:31.66 (47.00)                                        
 21 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR              1:35.66    1:31.87        
 22 Gabadze, Kathy            10 CBGC-NJ              1:40.28    1:32.01        
                  43.48     1:32.01 (48.53)                                        
 23 Thekkenmar, Smera M       10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:32.45        
                  43.13     1:32.45 (49.32)                                        
 24 Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ              1:35.48    1:32.61        
 25 Flores, Izzie M           10 Storm-MR             1:36.49    1:32.92        
                  45.63     1:32.92 (47.29)                                        
 26 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet   10 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:35.10        
 27 Ramos, Aliza D             9 MDST-AD              1:38.49    1:35.63        
                  46.70     1:35.63 (48.93)                                        
 28 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:36.03        
 29 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR               1:32.22    1:36.10        
                  44.35     1:36.10 (51.75)                                        
 30 Kohli, Eshani              9 EAST-MR              1:39.00    1:36.56        
                  45.82     1:36.56 (50.74)                                        
 31 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              1:38.00    1:39.33        
                  45.88     1:39.33 (53.45)                                        
 32 Ruiz, Beverly C           10 Heatwaves-MR         1:42.99    1:39.81        
 33 Riccio, Allison J         10 PAC-MR               1:41.61    1:39.84        
                  47.75     1:39.84 (52.09)                                        
 34 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.92        
 35 Firsenbaum, Ellie H        9 EAST-MR              1:59.00    1:43.34        
 36 Aguilar Perez, Vanessa    10 Heatwaves-MR         1:48.19    1:44.41        
 37 Joyce, Kate D              9 Storm-MR             1:50.63    1:46.41        
                  49.87     1:46.41 (56.54)                                        
 38 Oh, Madeline J            10 Storm-MR             1:51.41    1:46.49        
                  51.16     1:46.49 (55.33)                                        
 39 Coyle, Caity G             9 MWDA-MR              1:57.43    1:47.72        
                  49.80     1:47.72 (57.92)                                        
 40 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:49.59        
 41 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.42        
 42 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR             1:56.09    1:51.66        
                  55.40     1:51.66 (56.26)                                        
 43 Dominguez, Paloma J       10 EAST-MR              1:52.39    1:52.18        
 44 Dwek, Sally E              9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:53.75        
 45 Casey, Emma D              9 EAST-MR              1:48.00    1:54.83        
 46 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR             1:52.44    1:57.47        
                  56.70   1:57.47 (1:00.77)                                        
 47 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR              1:30.00    2:01.17        
                  56.03   2:01.17 (1:05.14)                                        
 48 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              2:04.99    2:01.50        
                  58.20   2:01.50 (1:03.30)                                        
 49 Mulqueen, Aylee C          9 MWDA-MR              2:01.99    2:02.59        
                  58.03   2:02.59 (1:04.56)                                        
 50 Stead, Julia E            10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:03.30        
 51 Bazile, Sanaya G           9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:03.33        
 52 LaCorte, Allison D         9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:10.76        
 53 Dunado, Lyanna M           8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:11.95        
 54 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:18.47        
 55 Touijar, Zineb             7 Heatwaves-MR         2:20.52    3:11.27        
                1:25.37   3:11.27 (1:45.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              2:36.75    2:33.95 JO     
                                1:14.80 ( )   2:33.95 (1:19.15)                    
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR              2:40.37    2:34.58 JO     
                  35.93     1:16.82 (40.89)     1:57.22 (40.40)     2:34.58 (37.36)
  3 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR              2:41.21    2:38.64 JO     
                  36.57     1:17.60 (41.03)     1:58.41 (40.81)     2:38.64 (40.23)
  4 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              2:44.44    2:42.56 JO     
  5 Torres, Sofia R           10 WEST-MR              2:47.25    2:43.57 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.74 (42.70)   2:43.57 (1:23.83)                    
  6 Reis, Sophie M             9 EAST-MR              2:54.23    2:48.07 JO     
                  38.10     1:21.70 (43.60)     2:07.66 (45.96)     2:48.07 (40.41)
  7 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR              2:47.59    2:49.12 JO     
                  37.41     1:21.27 (43.86)     2:06.46 (45.19)     2:49.12 (42.66)
  8 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               2:53.15    2:50.17 JO     
                                1:19.17 ( )   2:50.17 (1:31.00)                    
  9 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              3:00.00    3:00.47        
                                1:27.39 ( )   3:00.47 (1:33.08)                    
 10 Price, Lily K              9 TRI-MR               3:27.38    3:02.67        
                  41.47     1:29.33 (47.86)     2:17.75 (48.42)     3:02.67 (44.92)
 11 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:05.46        
                  41.75     1:28.96 (47.21)     2:17.45 (48.49)     3:05.46 (48.01)
 12 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:08.76        
                  43.81     1:35.74 (51.93)     2:26.69 (50.95)     3:08.76 (42.07)
 13 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             3:16.32    3:09.22        
                  43.64     1:32.65 (49.01)     2:22.54 (49.89)     3:09.22 (46.68)
 14 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:10.19        
 15 Kobylarz, Angelika         9 CBGC-NJ              3:20.16    3:11.01        
                  43.34     1:32.30 (48.96)     2:22.99 (50.69)     3:11.01 (48.02)
 16 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             3:17.36    3:16.36        
 17 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              3:10.00    3:16.69        
                  45.98     1:38.41 (52.43)     2:29.66 (51.25)     3:16.69 (47.03)
 18 Masters, Kate L           10 EAST-MR              3:26.25    3:16.71        
                                1:34.02 ( )   3:16.71 (1:42.69)                    
 19 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR               3:28.07    3:21.53        
                                1:31.52 ( )   3:21.53 (1:50.01)                    
 20 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:23.23        
                  46.28     1:40.13 (53.85)     2:32.25 (52.12)     3:23.23 (50.98)
 21 Ke, Serena                10 EAST-MR              3:45.00    3:26.65        
                  45.53     1:39.50 (53.97)   3:26.65 (1:47.15)                    
 22 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                    NT    3:26.69        
                  43.74     1:37.13 (53.39)     2:36.29 (59.16)     3:26.69 (50.40)
 23 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:32.64        
                                1:43.36 ( )   3:32.64 (1:49.28)                    
 24 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              4:30.99    4:04.43        
                  56.78   2:02.06 (1:05.28)   3:05.21 (1:03.15)     4:04.43 (59.22)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR                36.37      36.05 JO     
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR                37.40      36.38 JO     
  3 Aguanno, Ava G            10 OCY-NJ                 41.74      38.07 JO     
  4 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR                41.00      40.99 JO     
  5 Torres, Sofia R           10 WEST-MR                45.86      41.46 JO     
  6 Fields, Ava M             10 OCY-NJ                 41.83      41.63 JO     
  7 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR                    NT      43.09        
  8 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              52.23      43.32        
  9 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR                 43.03      43.49        
 10 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR                43.00      43.97        
 11 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 44.74      44.19        
 12 Reis, Sophie M             9 EAST-MR                50.48      44.37        
 13 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                46.18      45.28        
 14 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 48.80      45.86        
 15 Masters, Kate L           10 EAST-MR                49.57      46.29        
 16 Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ                49.52      46.52        
 17 Chen, Heidi Y              9 EAST-MR                43.47      46.73        
 18 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR               46.49      46.96        
 19 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Storm-MR               49.15      47.00        
 20 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR                 47.44      47.05        
 21 Wasko, Samantha           10 CBGC-NJ                48.38      47.21        
 22 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               46.76      47.48        
 23 Cioffi, Fiamma            10 EAST-MR                49.26      47.61        
 24 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT      47.65        
 25 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                50.00      48.58        
 26 Vitti, Georgia H           9 EAST-MR                49.45      48.61        
 27 Iacobazzi, Alba           10 EAST-MR                45.00      48.77        
 28 Ramos, Aliza D             9 MDST-AD                51.06      48.83        
 29 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR                 50.18      48.94        
 30 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                55.63      49.46        
 31 Moy, Sara I                9 EAST-MR                51.47      49.65        
 32 Kohli, Eshani              9 EAST-MR              1:00.00      49.86        
 33 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR                46.00      49.90        
 34 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                51.56      50.34        
 35 Oh, Sophia C               8 Storm-MR               51.90      51.74        
 36 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR                  NT      52.60        
 37 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                50.00      52.91        
 38 Ke, Serena                10 EAST-MR                59.00      53.27        
 39 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              1:07.53      53.63        
 40 Riccio, Allison J         10 PAC-MR                 51.49      53.83        
 41 Dunado, Lyanna M           8 SSL-MR                    NT      54.81        
 42 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                55.91      54.85        
 43 Blazer, Leah M             9 SSL-MR                    NT      56.34        
 44 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                 53.31      57.73        
 45 Stead, Julia E            10 SSL-MR                    NT      58.73        
 46 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR               59.12      59.32        
 47 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR                56.74    1:01.01        
 48 Dominguez, Paloma J       10 EAST-MR              1:01.39    1:01.09        
 49 LaCorte, Allison D         9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:01.80        
 50 Dwek, Sally E              9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.36        
 51 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:02.58        
 52 Murphy, Eliana H           9 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:03.09        
 53 Bazile, Sanaya G           9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:03.76        
 54 Park, Zoe C                8 PAC-MR                    NT    1:05.24        
 55 Ferencz, Ell R             9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:05.72        
 56 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR               1:16.93    1:09.43        
 57 Jensen, Remi M             7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.80        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR              1:20.83    1:19.47 JO     
                  38.83     1:19.47 (40.64)                                        
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR              1:23.61    1:22.25 JO     
                  40.43     1:22.25 (41.82)                                        
  3 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:25.64    1:24.70 JO     
                  41.98     1:24.70 (42.72)                                        
  4 Aguanno, Ava G            10 OCY-NJ               1:33.48    1:25.78 JO     
  5 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:32.30    1:30.00 JO     
  6 MacCracken, Maya          10 CBGC-NJ              1:30.84    1:31.49 JO     
                  44.60     1:31.49 (46.89)                                        
  7 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ              1:31.74    1:32.53 JO     
                  44.60     1:32.53 (47.93)                                        
  8 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               1:37.11    1:33.29        
                  46.12     1:33.29 (47.17)                                        
  9 Reis, Sophie M             9 EAST-MR              1:48.74    1:33.74        
                  45.37     1:33.74 (48.37)                                        
 10 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:36.15    1:34.91        
                  45.40     1:34.91 (49.51)                                        
 11 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR               1:40.58    1:35.97        
                  47.62     1:35.97 (48.35)                                        
 12 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:33.57    1:36.31        
                  44.88     1:36.31 (51.43)                                        
 13 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.08        
 14 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             1:39.14    1:37.09        
                  48.20     1:37.09 (48.89)                                        
 15 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             1:40.83    1:38.32        
                  49.08     1:38.32 (49.24)                                        
 16 Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ              1:45.09    1:39.30        
 17 Flores, Izzie M           10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:42.28        
                  50.47     1:42.28 (51.81)                                        
 18 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:42.40        
 19 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:43.69        
                  50.23     1:43.69 (53.46)                                        
 20 Ghahremani, Nina          10 EAST-MR              1:56.13    1:45.92        
 21 Iacobazzi, Alba           10 EAST-MR              1:48.00    1:46.35        
                  51.96     1:46.35 (54.39)                                        
 22 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR               1:47.99    1:49.73        
                  54.00     1:49.73 (55.73)                                        
 23 Coyle, Caity G             9 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    1:50.56        
                  53.22     1:50.56 (57.34)                                        
 24 Ke, Serena                10 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:51.09        
                  54.58     1:51.09 (56.51)                                        
 25 Oh, Madeline J            10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:51.30        
                  55.10     1:51.30 (56.20)                                        
 26 Riccio, Allison J         10 PAC-MR               1:59.08    1:53.24        
                  54.27     1:53.24 (58.97)                                        
 27 Casey, Emma D              9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:55.03        
 28 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR             1:58.83    1:59.29        
 29 Oh, Sophia C               8 Storm-MR             1:56.80    1:59.72        
 30 Mulqueen, Aylee C          9 MWDA-MR              2:09.99    2:00.68        
 31 Aguilar Perez, Vanessa    10 Heatwaves-MR         2:04.57    2:03.13        
 32 Firsenbaum, Ellie H        9 EAST-MR              1:01.00    2:05.18        
 33 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              2:09.99    2:05.64        
                1:01.32   2:05.64 (1:04.32)                                        
 34 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR              1:45.00    2:06.98        
 35 Stead, Julia E            10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:08.25        
                1:01.25   2:08.25 (1:07.00)                                        
 36 LaCorte, Allison D         9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:11.08        
 37 Dominguez, Paloma J       10 EAST-MR              2:06.23    2:12.16        
                1:02.76   2:12.16 (1:09.40)                                        
 38 Dunado, Lyanna M           8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:12.21        
                1:06.89   2:12.21 (1:05.32)                                        
 39 Bazile, Sanaya G           9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:23.13        
                1:08.50   2:23.13 (1:14.63)                                        
 40 Ferencz, Ell R             9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:23.93        
                1:09.63   2:23.93 (1:14.30)                                        
 41 Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:35.43        
                1:12.38   2:35.43 (1:23.05)                                        
 -- Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR             2:09.78         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ramos, Aliza D             9 MDST-AD              1:49.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.83          DQ (52.98)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR                45.75      46.71 JO     
  2 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              51.47      47.96 JO     
  3 Becerra, Gabriella        10 CBGC-NJ                58.80      49.06 JO     
  4 Kobylarz, Angelika         9 CBGC-NJ                49.31      49.59        
  5 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                49.58      49.64        
  6 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                53.26      49.90        
  7 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ                49.39      49.97        
  8 Flores, Izzie M           10 Storm-MR               52.53      50.59        
  9 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR               1:01.95      50.71        
 10 Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ                53.24      51.60        
 11 Vitti, Georgia H           9 EAST-MR                53.21      51.62        
 12 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                52.00      52.44        
 13 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR                 52.36      52.61        
 14 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR                54.95      52.62        
 15 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                50.68      52.80        
 16 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT      53.72        
 17 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                56.40      53.85        
 18 Thekkenmar, Smera M       10 Storm-MR               52.43      54.34        
 19 Cioffi, Fiamma            10 EAST-MR                53.92      54.62        
 20 Chen, Heidi Y              9 EAST-MR                55.92      55.43        
 21 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 55.52      55.44        
 22 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR              1:06.34      55.89        
 23 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR               53.20      56.22        
 24 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                57.89      56.97        
 25 Ghahremani, Nina          10 EAST-MR              1:09.45      57.04        
 26 Oh, Madeline J            10 Storm-MR               59.60      57.38        
 27 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR               55.83      58.65        
 28 Ke, Serena                10 EAST-MR              1:00.00      58.77        
 29 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                53.00      59.17        
 30 Ruiz, Beverly C           10 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.24    1:00.00        
 31 Firsenbaum, Ellie H        9 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:00.45        
 32 Dominguez, Paloma J       10 EAST-MR              1:06.50    1:00.89        
 33 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet   10 EAST-MR              1:00.00    1:02.99        
 34 Oh, Sophia C               8 Storm-MR             1:01.05    1:03.17        
 35 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR               59.24    1:03.64        
 36 Kohli, Eshani              9 EAST-MR              1:08.00    1:04.38        
 37 Joyce, Kate D              9 Storm-MR             1:04.99    1:04.88        
 38 Ferencz, Ell R             9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:05.13        
 39 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR             1:04.43    1:05.47        
 40 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR               1:01.19    1:06.03        
 41 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR             1:06.97    1:06.40        
 42 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:06.56        
 43 Casey, Emma D              9 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:09.15        
 44 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR               1:09.75    1:10.37        
 45 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR             1:22.92    1:12.16        
 46 Dwek, Sally E              9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:12.45        
 47 Ghahremani, Layla Q        8 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:19.91        
 48 Touijar, Zineb             7 Heatwaves-MR         1:18.50    1:26.95        
 49 Mulqueen, Aylee C          9 MWDA-MR              1:05.99    1:28.96        
 50 Dunado, Lyanna M           8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:31.52        
 -- Bazile, Sanaya G           9 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Landers, Theresa           8 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Figueroa, Ximena           5 Heatwaves-MR         1:18.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Ava M             10 OCY-NJ               1:38.51    1:40.70 JO     
  2 Torres, Sofia R           10 WEST-MR              1:38.58    1:40.86 JO     
                  46.48     1:40.86 (54.38)                                        
  3 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR              1:42.59    1:41.45 JO     
                  46.61     1:41.45 (54.84)                                        
  4 Wasko, Samantha           10 CBGC-NJ              1:55.06    1:41.94 JO     
                  49.22     1:41.94 (52.72)                                        
  5 MacCracken, Maya          10 CBGC-NJ              1:54.93    1:43.15 JO     
  6 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:58.41    1:45.00 JO     
  7 Aguanno, Ava G            10 OCY-NJ               1:53.32    1:45.40        
                  49.39     1:45.40 (56.01)                                        
  8 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:46.12    1:45.49        
  9 Becerra, Gabriella        10 CBGC-NJ              1:52.47    1:46.42        
 10 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR               1:54.04    1:48.55        
                  52.13     1:48.55 (56.42)                                        
 11 Vitti, Georgia H           9 EAST-MR              1:53.46    1:49.21        
                  50.60     1:49.21 (58.61)                                        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:56.99    1:49.76        
                  51.29     1:49.76 (58.47)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:48.55    1:50.50        
                  52.52     1:50.50 (57.98)                                        
 14 Cioffi, Fiamma            10 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:50.58        
                  51.89     1:50.58 (58.69)                                        
 15 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:46.43    1:51.71        
                  55.03     1:51.71 (56.68)                                        
 16 Kobylarz, Angelika         9 CBGC-NJ              1:50.43    1:52.89        
 17 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Storm-MR             2:02.58    1:53.39        
                  53.83     1:53.39 (59.56)                                        
 18 Parker, Soraya             9 CBGC-NJ              1:58.47    1:53.94        
                  54.34     1:53.94 (59.60)                                        
 19 Crisano, Leila            10 TRI-MR               1:54.14    1:54.58        
                  54.82     1:54.58 (59.76)                                        
 20 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               2:14.93    1:54.68        
                  57.07     1:54.68 (57.61)                                        
 21 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:54.00    1:55.30        
 22 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR               2:01.73    1:56.38        
 23 Iacobazzi, Alba           10 EAST-MR              1:57.00    1:58.47        
                  57.47   1:58.47 (1:01.00)                                        
 24 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              2:00.00    2:00.36        
 25 Chen, Heidi Y              9 EAST-MR              1:51.23    2:00.78        
                  59.37   2:00.78 (1:01.41)                                        
 26 Gabadze, Kathy            10 CBGC-NJ              1:55.19    2:03.47        
 27 Moy, Sara I                9 EAST-MR              2:10.23    2:05.71        
                  57.32   2:05.71 (1:08.39)                                        
 28 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:06.94        
                1:01.03   2:06.94 (1:05.91)                                        
 29 Ke, Serena                10 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:07.98        
 30 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR             2:15.30    2:11.19        
 31 Oh, Madeline J            10 Storm-MR             2:13.47    2:11.23        
                1:05.49   2:11.23 (1:05.74)                                        
 32 Kohli, Eshani              9 EAST-MR              2:20.00    2:15.86        
                1:04.79   2:15.86 (1:11.07)                                        
 33 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:18.28        
 34 Oh, Sophia C               8 Storm-MR             2:17.89    2:21.51        
                1:06.44   2:21.51 (1:15.07)                                        
 35 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:24.35        
 36 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR             2:27.04    2:25.31        
                1:12.25   2:25.31 (1:13.06)                                        
 37 Riccio, Allison J         10 PAC-MR               2:18.62    2:28.35        
 38 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:33.09        
                1:13.34   2:33.09 (1:19.75)                                        
 39 Dwek, Sally E              9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:42.18        
 40 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              2:20.23    2:44.27        
 -- Dominguez, Paloma J       10 EAST-MR              2:10.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:03.92        DQ (1:13.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR                35.16      34.45 JO     
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR                34.74      35.01 JO     
  3 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR                38.14      38.42 JO     
  4 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ                44.04      38.92 JO     
  5 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                41.39      38.98 JO     
  6 Aguanno, Ava G            10 OCY-NJ                 45.41      39.07 JO     
  7 Becerra, Gabriella        10 CBGC-NJ                45.05      39.45 JO     
  8 MacCracken, Maya          10 CBGC-NJ                44.70      39.55 JO     
  9 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ                42.73      41.33        
 10 Price, Lily K              9 TRI-MR                 49.38      41.48        
 11 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              50.13      42.51        
 12 Gabadze, Kathy            10 CBGC-NJ                52.08      43.91        
 13 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                   NT      44.07        
 14 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR               1:39.49      44.52        
 15 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT      44.62        
 16 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR               46.82      45.06        
 17 Reis, Sophie M             9 EAST-MR              1:02.02      45.45        
 18 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Storm-MR               55.53      45.99        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                51.68      46.26        
 20 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                45.31      46.35        
 21 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               1:00.99      47.12        
 22 Chen, Heidi Y              9 EAST-MR                48.23      47.78        
 23 Cioffi, Fiamma            10 EAST-MR                55.68      47.83        
 24 Price, Emma                8 TRI-MR                 47.54      48.44        
 25 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                49.58      50.71        
 26 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR               52.35      51.62        
 27 Riccio, Allison J         10 PAC-MR                 51.11      51.94        
 28 Paltag, Gaby              10 PAC-MR                 51.24      52.11        
 29 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                57.76      53.23        
 30 Ke, Serena                10 EAST-MR                57.00      53.47        
 31 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR                    NT      54.93        
 32 Ruiz, Beverly C           10 Heatwaves-MR           52.88      56.18        
 33 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              1:00.00      56.94        
 34 Jocelyn, Lily E            9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:00.63        
 35 Kohli, Eshani              9 EAST-MR              1:01.00    1:01.55        
 36 Siciliano, Lillian G       9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:02.48        
 37 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR              1:04.75    1:03.39        
 38 Aguilar Perez, Vanessa    10 Heatwaves-MR           52.53    1:05.41        
 39 Morales, Isabella V       10 PAC-MR               1:07.37    1:06.51        
 40 Dwek, Sally E              9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:08.60        
 41 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:14.04        
 42 Oh, Sophia C               8 Storm-MR             1:02.53    1:14.32        
 43 Sethna, Ava L              8 MWDA-MR              1:20.99    1:16.94        
 44 Finerty, Tess O            8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:17.46        
 45 Stead, Julia E            10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:18.58        
 -- LaCorte, Allison D         9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR              1:31.00    1:25.05 JO     
                  39.42     1:25.05 (45.63)                                        
  2 MacCracken, Maya          10 CBGC-NJ              1:28.95    1:27.00 JO     
                  41.61     1:27.00 (45.39)                                        
  3 Becerra, Gabriella        10 CBGC-NJ              1:42.18    1:33.78 JO     
                  43.80     1:33.78 (49.98)                                        
  4 Kobylarz, Angelika         9 CBGC-NJ              1:37.43    1:37.87        
  5 Fields, Ava M             10 OCY-NJ               1:34.86    1:41.82        
                  43.83     1:41.82 (57.99)                                        
  6 Gabadze, Kathy            10 CBGC-NJ              1:48.26    1:41.91        
                  48.40     1:41.91 (53.51)                                        
  7 Price, Lily K              9 TRI-MR               2:01.36    1:43.32        
                  49.21     1:43.32 (54.11)                                        
  8 Wasko, Samantha           10 CBGC-NJ              1:41.73    1:44.25        
                  47.81     1:44.25 (56.44)                                        
  9 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:43.89    1:44.48        
 10 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:50.53        
                  51.40     1:50.53 (59.13)                                        
 11 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:48.52    1:54.57        
                  51.52   1:54.57 (1:03.05)                                        
 12 Morin, Eva                 9 Storm-MR             1:55.73    2:03.44        
                  57.56   2:03.44 (1:05.88)                                        
 13 Landers, Emma             10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:07.77        
                  53.36   2:07.77 (1:14.41)                                        
 14 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:14.57        
 15 Lane, Caroline G          10 Storm-MR                  NT    2:22.01        
                1:06.49   2:22.01 (1:15.52)                                        
 -- Oh, Madeline J            10 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:00.28        DQ (1:12.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR              3:01.19    2:52.66 JO     
                  38.16     1:20.96 (42.80)     2:14.81 (53.85)     2:52.66 (37.85)
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR              3:07.19    2:52.98 JO     
                  38.48     1:20.20 (41.72)     2:15.69 (55.49)     2:52.98 (37.29)
  3 Torres, Sofia R           10 WEST-MR              3:10.19    3:03.25 JO     
                  42.07     1:28.66 (46.59)     2:22.63 (53.97)     3:03.25 (40.62)
  4 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              3:08.00    3:04.52 JO     
                  42.01     1:30.51 (48.50)     2:26.08 (55.57)     3:04.52 (38.44)
  5 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR              3:04.65    3:05.72 JO     
                  39.33     1:27.81 (48.48)     2:24.39 (56.58)     3:05.72 (41.33)
  6 MacCracken, Maya          10 CBGC-NJ              3:12.70    3:09.29 JO     
                  40.52     1:29.38 (48.86)     2:24.61 (55.23)     3:09.29 (44.68)
  7 Becerra, Gabriella        10 CBGC-NJ              3:24.37    3:13.17 JO     
                  42.75     1:31.93 (49.18)     2:29.12 (57.19)     3:13.17 (44.05)
  8 Baloush, Latifa            9 CBGC-NJ              3:15.15    3:13.26 JO     
  9 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               3:16.94    3:17.19        
 10 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              3:23.28    3:20.76        
                  48.31     1:40.08 (51.77)     2:37.99 (57.91)     3:20.76 (42.77)
 11 Kobylarz, Angelika         9 CBGC-NJ              3:28.04    3:20.95        
                  45.01     1:38.63 (53.62)     2:36.55 (57.92)     3:20.95 (44.40)
 12 Fila, Julia                9 CBGC-NJ              3:26.42    3:24.00        
                  48.11     1:37.77 (49.66)   2:39.96 (1:02.19)     3:24.00 (44.04)
 13 Bramley, Amanda I         10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:24.06        
                  46.39     1:41.17 (54.78)     2:40.77 (59.60)     3:24.06 (43.29)
 14 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              3:31.46    3:25.99        
                  48.09     1:40.24 (52.15)     2:38.97 (58.73)     3:25.99 (47.02)
 15 Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha    9 CBGC-NJ              3:25.67    3:26.43        
                  44.68     1:38.33 (53.65)   2:40.09 (1:01.76)     3:26.43 (46.34)
 16 Price, Lily K              9 TRI-MR               3:50.68    3:27.08        
                  46.98     1:38.17 (51.19)   2:41.24 (1:03.07)     3:27.08 (45.84)
 17 Aydin, Zoey L             10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:28.36        
                  43.77     1:41.71 (57.94)   2:41.79 (1:00.08)     3:28.36 (46.57)
 18 Vitti, Georgia H           9 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:30.18        
                  49.64     1:43.90 (54.26)   2:44.32 (1:00.42)     3:30.18 (45.86)
 19 Gabadze, Kathy            10 CBGC-NJ              3:30.17    3:32.84        
 20 Cioffi, Fiamma            10 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:32.97        
                                1:40.09 ( )   3:32.97 (1:52.88)                    
 21 Finerty, Ella K           10 Storm-MR             3:37.88    3:35.54        
                  54.84     1:50.31 (55.47)     2:47.10 (56.79)     3:35.54 (48.44)
 22 Johnsen, Sasha T          10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:38.16        
                  51.54     1:49.41 (57.87)   2:51.56 (1:02.15)     3:38.16 (46.60)
 23 Jourdy, Serene S           9 Storm-MR             3:38.74    3:41.60        
                  51.12     1:47.45 (56.33)   2:51.11 (1:03.66)     3:41.60 (50.49)
 24 Iacobazzi, Alba           10 EAST-MR              3:40.00    3:45.72        
                  57.17     1:55.18 (58.01)   2:58.40 (1:03.22)     3:45.72 (47.32)
 25 Thekkenmar, Smera M       10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:57.17        
                  49.35   1:52.76 (1:03.41)   2:59.58 (1:06.82)     3:57.17 (57.59)
 26 Diaz Onderwyzer, Juliet   10 EAST-MR              3:59.00    3:57.27        
                  55.82   1:56.90 (1:01.08)   3:09.71 (1:12.81)     3:57.27 (47.56)
 27 Joyce, Kate D              9 Storm-MR             4:06.76    4:02.93        
 28 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              4:00.00    4:12.90        
                                2:05.17 ( )   4:12.90 (2:07.73)                    
 29 Coyle, Caity G             9 MWDA-MR              4:52.67    4:19.65        
                1:09.29   2:09.64 (1:00.35)   3:21.10 (1:11.46)     4:19.65 (58.55)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR                30.17      28.95 JO     
  2 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                29.75      29.79 JO     
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR                30.71      30.21 JO     
  4 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 30.90      30.71 JO     
  5 McGirt, Elise D           12 CAT-NJ                 31.21      30.97 JO     
  6 Sawa, Margaret T          12 CAT-NJ                 31.03      30.99 JO     
  7 Ott, Ursula J             12 EAST-MR                31.19      31.27        
  8 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               31.55      31.96        
  9 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR               32.57      32.19        
 10 Dollard, Avery C          12 CAT-NJ                 32.69      32.21        
 11 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                32.22      32.37        
 12 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD                30.71      32.41        
 13 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                33.44      32.50        
 14 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR                 33.53      32.57        
 15 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ                33.08      32.67        
 16 Masella, Gracie E         11 CAT-NJ                 32.31      33.00        
 17 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR                32.72      33.16        
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                32.95      33.16        
 19 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR               33.57      33.20        
 20 Denlea, Samantha L        12 OCY-NJ                 33.01      33.24        
 21 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                  32.32      33.29        
 22 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR                 36.68      33.48        
 23 Rosiecki, Caroline A      12 CAT-NJ                 34.04      33.51        
 24 Jadot, Manon V            12 EAST-MR                33.95      33.65        
 25 Murungi, Nicola K         12 CAT-NJ                 32.59      33.67        
 26 Chen, Ella Y              11 EAST-MR                34.19      33.70        
 27 Gilligan, Reagan K        12 CAT-NJ                 34.76      33.71        
 28 Murray, Casey L           12 MWDA-MR                33.99      33.73        
 29 Klohn, Brianna E          11 OCY-NJ                 32.25      33.86        
 30 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 36.09      33.97        
 31 Fields, Francesca T       11 OCY-NJ                 34.11      34.02        
 32 Oravets, Sevanah M        11 OCY-NJ                 34.44      34.09        
 33 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      34.15        
 34 Milstein, Jillian E       12 PAC-MR                 36.38      34.54        
 35 Desiderio, Kasey C        11 CAT-NJ                 34.46      34.89        
 36 Ramirez, Gaea I           12 SSL-MR                 36.95      35.55        
 37 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR                   NT      36.52        
 38 Dungo, Mia J              11 CAT-NJ                 36.91      36.78        
 39 Ramos, Natalia Y          12 CAT-NJ                 36.95      36.88        
 40 Prithipal, Abi            12 Storm-MR               39.33      36.90        
 41 Basinger, Maria T         12 CAT-NJ                 37.35      37.33        
 42 Rodriguez, Kailey S       12 EAST-MR                40.00      37.35        
 43 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.04      37.54        
 44 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 32.56      37.69        
 45 Joyce, Molly I            11 Storm-MR               37.45      38.06        
 46 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ                38.26      38.08        
 47 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR                    NT      39.33        
 48 Acomata, Andrea I         12 CAT-NJ                 40.55      39.97        
 49 Santa, Lilah D            11 WEST-MR                   NT      40.03        
 50 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      40.05        
 51 Zoelle, Ryan G            11 PAC-MR                 42.60      41.32        
 52 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR                42.23      42.54        
 53 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR                46.46      43.56        
 54 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR                 46.60      43.86        
 55 Gonzalez, America A       11 SSL-MR                    NT      44.60        
 56 Anders, Isabelle M        11 SSL-MR                    NT      45.51        
 57 Larini, Lexi B            12 SSL-MR                    NT      49.39        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:08.59    1:08.09        
  2 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:12.07    1:08.43        
  3 McGirt, Elise D           12 CAT-NJ               1:07.38    1:09.17        
  4 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD              1:07.03    1:09.64        
  5 Rosiecki, Elisabeth P     12 CAT-NJ               1:12.83    1:09.99        
  6 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             1:10.13    1:10.11        
  7 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              1:10.25    1:10.15        
  8 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:10.41        
  9 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:16.16    1:10.62        
 10 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:10.17    1:11.17        
 11 Rosiecki, Caroline A      12 CAT-NJ               1:18.68    1:11.77        
 12 Denlea, Samantha L        12 OCY-NJ               1:12.13    1:11.90        
 13 Park, Kayce H             12 EAST-MR              1:15.31    1:12.31        
 14 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:15.00    1:12.35        
 15 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:13.45    1:12.93        
 15 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR               1:20.69    1:12.93        
 17 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              1:12.42    1:13.04        
 18 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:21.52    1:13.57        
 19 Klohn, Brianna E          11 OCY-NJ               1:12.56    1:13.78        
 20 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              1:10.11    1:14.09        
 21 Chen, Ella Y              11 EAST-MR              1:19.22    1:14.23        
 22 Leas, Jamie A             12 CAT-NJ               1:21.83    1:14.63        
 23 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:22.12    1:14.72        
                  36.38     1:14.72 (38.34)                                        
 24 Vitti, Kate L             11 EAST-MR              1:15.60    1:15.54        
 25 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                1:13.78    1:16.20        
 26 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR             1:16.71    1:16.38        
 27 Oravets, Sevanah M        11 OCY-NJ               1:17.18    1:17.34        
 28 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:17.60        
                  36.29     1:17.60 (41.31)                                        
 29 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               1:10.47    1:17.82        
 30 Ramirez, Gaea I           12 SSL-MR               1:20.15    1:17.87        
 30 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:23.07    1:17.87        
                  36.73     1:17.87 (41.14)                                        
 32 Lu, Adrianna Q            12 EAST-MR              1:22.00    1:19.52        
                  37.24     1:19.52 (42.28)                                        
 33 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ              1:20.45    1:21.22        
 34 Joyce, Molly I            11 Storm-MR             1:35.44    1:23.00        
                  39.31     1:23.00 (43.69)                                        
 35 Welby, Natalie B          12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:23.11        
                  40.57     1:23.11 (42.54)                                        
 36 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.71    1:24.46        
                  39.24     1:24.46 (45.22)                                        
 37 Prithipal, Abi            12 Storm-MR             1:29.88    1:26.24        
                  40.27     1:26.24 (45.97)                                        
 38 Rohde, Ashley A           12 CAT-NJ               1:30.73    1:27.64        
                  42.85     1:27.64 (44.79)                                        
 39 Soperanez, Victoria N     12 MWDA-MR              1:25.88    1:27.88        
                  42.48     1:27.88 (45.40)                                        
 40 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:28.74    1:27.89        
 41 Lappetito, Ally R         11 MWDA-MR              1:38.02    1:28.50        
                  42.96     1:28.50 (45.54)                                        
 42 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               1:28.96    1:29.85        
 43 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   11 Heatwaves-MR         1:26.89    1:31.11        
                  45.92     1:31.11 (45.19)                                        
 44 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:34.48        
                  45.15     1:34.48 (49.33)                                        
 45 Kawecki, Samantha A       11 CBGC-NJ              1:45.34    1:35.23        
 46 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:40.30    1:37.43        
                  46.07     1:37.43 (51.36)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, America A       11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:39.82        
                  46.46     1:39.82 (53.36)                                        
 48 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               1:42.19    1:43.45        
                  48.77     1:43.45 (54.68)                                        
 49 Levin, Emily R            11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:44.94        
                  49.58     1:44.94 (55.36)                                        
 50 Larini, Lexi B            12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.91        
                  53.08     1:48.91 (55.83)                                        
 51 Olivarez, Paulina         11 Heatwaves-MR         2:10.75    1:53.55        
                  53.50   1:53.55 (1:00.05)                                        
 52 Anders, Isabelle M        11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:53.81        
 53 Figueroa, Alexandra Y     12 Heatwaves-MR         2:10.25    1:55.79        
                  52.28   1:55.79 (1:03.51)                                        
 54 Touijar, Heba             11 Heatwaves-MR         1:56.17    1:56.24        
 55 Hadine, Israa             11 Heatwaves-MR         2:10.25    2:11.58        
                  58.20   2:11.58 (1:13.38)                                        
 56 Getz, Emily T             12 SSL-MR                    NT    2:17.87        
                1:03.31   2:17.87 (1:14.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR              2:11.19    2:13.18 JO     
                                1:03.56 ( )   2:13.18 (1:09.62)                    
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:15.77    2:19.53 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.75 (34.52)     1:42.77 (37.02)     2:19.53 (36.76)
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              2:21.54    2:22.70 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.33 (36.13)     1:46.97 (36.64)     2:22.70 (35.73)
  4 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:25.44    2:26.76 JO     
  5 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               2:32.59    2:27.61 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.67 (37.59)     1:50.22 (38.55)     2:27.61 (37.39)
  6 Sawa, Margaret T          12 CAT-NJ               2:31.15    2:28.29        
                  34.42     1:12.47 (38.05)     1:51.09 (38.62)     2:28.29 (37.20)
  7 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              2:40.36    2:30.76        
                                                    1:52.90 ( )     2:30.76 (37.86)
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:27.80    2:32.39        
                  35.72     1:14.36 (38.64)     1:53.90 (39.54)     2:32.39 (38.49)
  9 Lepis, Ella K             12 CAT-NJ               2:32.84    2:33.23        
                  35.10     1:15.33 (40.23)     1:56.31 (40.98)     2:33.23 (36.92)
 10 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              2:41.82    2:35.61        
                  35.84     1:15.75 (39.91)     1:55.93 (40.18)     2:35.61 (39.68)
 11 Vitti, Kate L             11 EAST-MR              2:40.39    2:36.97        
                                                    1:57.89 ( )     2:36.97 (39.08)
 12 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              2:29.75    2:37.19        
                  35.26     1:14.87 (39.61)     1:57.11 (42.24)     2:37.19 (40.08)
 13 Dollard, Avery C          12 CAT-NJ               2:43.92    2:37.82        
 14 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              2:37.89    2:38.76        
                  35.96     1:17.37 (41.41)     1:59.65 (42.28)     2:38.76 (39.11)
 15 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              2:32.23    2:38.90        
                                1:15.16 ( )   2:38.90 (1:23.74)                    
 16 Park, Kayce H             12 EAST-MR              2:42.18    2:39.25        
                  35.16     1:16.12 (40.96)     1:58.44 (42.32)     2:39.25 (40.81)
 17 Denlea, Samantha L        12 OCY-NJ               2:32.87    2:39.82        
                  33.44     1:16.88 (43.44)   2:39.82 (1:22.94)                    
 18 Drogin, Ivie M            12 CAT-NJ               2:50.58    2:39.95        
                  37.06     1:17.74 (40.68)     1:59.60 (41.86)     2:39.95 (40.35)
 19 Jadot, Manon V            12 EAST-MR              2:45.20    2:39.98        
                  36.38     1:16.62 (40.24)     1:58.35 (41.73)     2:39.98 (41.63)
 20 Rosiecki, Caroline A      12 CAT-NJ               2:40.33    2:41.00        
                  36.30     1:16.55 (40.25)     1:59.65 (43.10)     2:41.00 (41.35)
 21 Gilligan, Reagan K        12 CAT-NJ               2:58.51    2:43.18        
                  35.31     1:16.73 (41.42)     1:59.59 (42.86)     2:43.18 (43.59)
 22 Daynes, Madison           12 CBGC-NJ              3:15.22    2:43.29        
                  36.70     1:18.38 (41.68)     2:01.12 (42.74)     2:43.29 (42.17)
 23 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR               2:46.92    2:44.77        
                                1:20.08 ( )   2:44.77 (1:24.69)                    
 24 Leas, Jamie A             12 CAT-NJ               3:12.24    2:45.24        
                                1:18.71 ( )   2:45.24 (1:26.53)                    
 25 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                2:41.81    2:45.25        
                                1:19.70 ( )   2:45.25 (1:25.55)                    
 26 Desiderio, Kasey C        11 CAT-NJ               2:46.50    2:47.17        
                                                    2:06.77 ( )     2:47.17 (40.40)
 27 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ              3:07.53    2:48.21        
                                                    2:06.00 ( )     2:48.21 (42.21)
 28 Murray, Casey L           12 MWDA-MR              2:44.99    2:48.91        
                  37.06     1:20.00 (42.94)     2:05.49 (45.49)     2:48.91 (43.42)
 29 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR               2:31.04    2:49.58        
                                                    2:06.63 ( )     2:49.58 (42.95)
 30 Oravets, Sevanah M        11 OCY-NJ               2:45.76    2:51.08        
                                                    2:08.40 ( )     2:51.08 (42.68)
 31 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:55.81        
                                                    2:10.02 ( )     2:55.81 (45.79)
 32 Basinger, Maria T         12 CAT-NJ               3:07.25    2:56.37        
                                                    2:13.04 ( )     2:56.37 (43.33)
 33 Soto, Isabella            12 CBGC-NJ              3:20.17    3:07.54        
                  41.06     1:28.07 (47.01)     2:17.87 (49.80)     3:07.54 (49.67)
 34 Cano, Rachel              12 CBGC-NJ              3:04.73    3:07.65        
                  42.29     1:29.72 (47.43)     2:19.99 (50.27)     3:07.65 (47.66)
 35 Ramos, Natalia Y          12 CAT-NJ               3:29.74    3:09.02        
 36 Welby, Natalie B          12 SSL-MR                    NT    3:13.30        
                                                    2:23.03 ( )     3:13.30 (50.27)
 37 Prithipal, Abi            12 Storm-MR                  NT    3:19.77        
                  44.87     1:37.78 (52.91)     2:30.99 (53.21)     3:19.77 (48.78)
 38 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:21.28        
                  42.02     1:32.84 (50.82)     2:26.09 (53.25)     3:21.28 (55.19)
 39 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:26.32        
                  43.90     1:35.40 (51.50)     2:31.67 (56.27)     3:26.32 (54.65)
 40 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:38.45        
                  47.07     1:41.88 (54.81)     2:40.98 (59.10)     3:38.45 (57.47)
 41 Larini, Lexi B            12 SSL-MR                    NT    3:40.74        
                                1:49.56 ( )   3:40.74 (1:51.18)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawa, Margaret T          12 CAT-NJ                 39.13      35.81 JO     
  1 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR                 36.22      35.81 JO     
  3 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                35.99      36.03        
  4 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR                37.30      36.42        
  5 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD                35.02      36.51        
  6 Park, Kayce H             12 EAST-MR                38.21      37.18        
  7 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR               36.13      37.23        
  8 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR                37.80      37.95        
  9 Dollard, Avery C          12 CAT-NJ                 38.64      38.02        
 10 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                43.33      38.44        
 11 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR                 44.09      38.84        
 12 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ                37.84      39.08        
 13 Desiderio, Kasey C        11 CAT-NJ                 40.62      39.51        
 14 Milstein, Jillian E       12 PAC-MR                 45.02      39.52        
 15 Lu, Adrianna Q            12 EAST-MR                42.00      39.64        
 16 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               39.38      39.91        
 17 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 36.89      39.97        
 18 Drogin, Ivie M            12 CAT-NJ                 39.42      40.35        
 19 Daynes, Madison           12 CBGC-NJ                46.69      40.53        
 20 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR               40.21      40.94        
 21 Oravets, Sevanah M        11 OCY-NJ                 39.61      41.22        
 22 Murungi, Nicola K         12 CAT-NJ                 39.88      41.48        
 23 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 46.92      41.56        
 24 Rosiecki, Caroline A      12 CAT-NJ                 43.55      42.01        
 25 Chen, Ella Y              11 EAST-MR                41.93      42.04        
 26 Dungo, Mia J              11 CAT-NJ                 44.98      42.47        
 27 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR              46.10      42.98        
 28 Lombardi, Marissa G       11 OCY-NJ                 41.77      43.04        
 29 Gonzalez, America A       11 SSL-MR                    NT      44.42        
 30 Prithipal, Abi            12 Storm-MR               44.05      44.68        
 31 Santa, Lilah D            11 WEST-MR                44.26      44.74        
 32 Rodriguez, Kailey S       12 EAST-MR                48.00      44.90        
 33 Joyce, Molly I            11 Storm-MR               45.37      45.75        
 34 Welby, Natalie B          12 SSL-MR                    NT      45.85        
 35 Acomata, Andrea I         12 CAT-NJ                 49.95      46.01        
 36 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      47.16        
 37 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR                 52.41      51.05        
 38 Larini, Lexi B            12 SSL-MR                    NT      58.58        
 39 Anders, Isabelle M        11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:07.30        
 -- Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR              1:09.76    1:09.63 JO     
                  34.69     1:09.63 (34.94)                                        
  2 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:15.72    1:15.56 JO     
                  37.08     1:15.56 (38.48)                                        
  3 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:19.19    1:16.45 JO     
                  36.83     1:16.45 (39.62)                                        
  4 Sawa, Margaret T          12 CAT-NJ               1:25.53    1:16.69 JO     
  5 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:18.94    1:17.47 JO     
                  37.25     1:17.47 (40.22)                                        
  6 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:24.96    1:19.01        
                  38.18     1:19.01 (40.83)                                        
  7 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:17.63    1:19.20        
                  38.83     1:19.20 (40.37)                                        
  8 Dollard, Avery C          12 CAT-NJ               1:24.34    1:19.88        
                  38.78     1:19.88 (41.10)                                        
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:20.60    1:19.97        
 10 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              1:20.05    1:20.71        
 11 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ              1:18.44    1:21.17        
                  38.49     1:21.17 (42.68)                                        
 12 Park, Kayce H             12 EAST-MR              1:22.07    1:22.87        
                  39.60     1:22.87 (43.27)                                        
 13 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:21.74    1:23.09        
                  40.69     1:23.09 (42.40)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Kasey C        11 CAT-NJ               1:26.15    1:24.34        
                  42.51     1:24.34 (41.83)                                        
 15 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:38.24    1:24.83        
                  39.69     1:24.83 (45.14)                                        
 16 Gilligan, Keira J         12 CAT-NJ               1:29.26    1:26.16        
                  41.81     1:26.16 (44.35)                                        
 17 Lepis, Ella K             12 CAT-NJ               1:30.63    1:26.37        
                  42.02     1:26.37 (44.35)                                        
 18 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR               1:32.87    1:26.82        
 19 Daynes, Madison           12 CBGC-NJ              1:25.59    1:27.43        
 20 Oravets, Sevanah M        11 OCY-NJ               1:24.32    1:28.03        
                  42.50     1:28.03 (45.53)                                        
 21 Rosiecki, Caroline A      12 CAT-NJ               1:37.66    1:28.23        
                  42.41     1:28.23 (45.82)                                        
 22 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.16    1:29.31        
                  41.93     1:29.31 (47.38)                                        
 23 Chen, Ella Y              11 EAST-MR              1:33.12    1:29.42        
 24 Lombardi, Marissa G       11 OCY-NJ               1:28.80    1:29.66        
                  43.94     1:29.66 (45.72)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Gaea I           12 SSL-MR               1:30.34    1:30.12        
                  44.46     1:30.12 (45.66)                                        
 26 Dungo, Mia J              11 CAT-NJ               1:36.83    1:31.98        
                  44.57     1:31.98 (47.41)                                        
 27 Li, Audrey                11 WEST-MR              1:37.57    1:34.35        
                  45.27     1:34.35 (49.08)                                        
 28 Denlea, Samantha L        12 OCY-NJ               1:32.10    1:35.81        
                  47.43     1:35.81 (48.38)                                        
 29 Rohde, Ashley A           12 CAT-NJ               1:43.12    1:38.88        
 30 Soperanez, Victoria N     12 MWDA-MR              1:52.99    1:39.89        
                  48.14     1:39.89 (51.75)                                        
 31 Prithipal, Abi            12 Storm-MR             1:39.69    1:40.05        
                  50.26     1:40.05 (49.79)                                        
 32 Soto, Isabella            12 CBGC-NJ              1:40.07    1:40.09        
 33 Basinger, Maria T         12 CAT-NJ               1:46.35    1:41.01        
                  50.08     1:41.01 (50.93)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, America A       11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:41.94        
                  45.26     1:41.94 (56.68)                                        
 35 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.21        
 36 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   11 Heatwaves-MR         1:51.75    1:43.49        
                  50.98     1:43.49 (52.51)                                        
 37 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:51.81        
                  54.52     1:51.81 (57.29)                                        
 38 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR              1:56.97    1:54.98        
                  55.21     1:54.98 (59.77)                                        
 39 Lappetito, Ally R         11 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    1:57.95        
 40 Levin, Emily R            11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:59.46        
                  57.12   1:59.46 (1:02.34)                                        
 41 Larini, Lexi B            12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:59.95        
 42 Olivarez, Paulina         11 Heatwaves-MR         2:27.50    2:06.04        
                  59.46   2:06.04 (1:06.58)                                        
 43 Touijar, Heba             11 Heatwaves-MR         2:01.89    2:10.62        
 44 Figueroa, Alexandra Y     12 Heatwaves-MR         2:27.25    2:16.04        
                1:05.48   2:16.04 (1:10.56)                                        
 45 Getz, Emily T             12 SSL-MR                    NT    2:16.15        
                1:04.58   2:16.15 (1:11.57)                                        
 46 Hadine, Israa             11 Heatwaves-MR         2:27.27    2:23.05        
                1:07.65   2:23.05 (1:15.40)                                        
 47 Anders, Isabelle M        11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:25.09        
                1:08.21   2:25.09 (1:16.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              2:38.99    2:40.26 JO     
                  37.43     1:18.27 (40.84)     1:59.36 (41.09)     2:40.26 (40.90)
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:44.12    2:42.35 JO     
                  38.99     1:20.43 (41.44)     2:01.74 (41.31)     2:42.35 (40.61)
  3 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:46.98    2:45.66 JO     
                  37.66     1:21.02 (43.36)   2:45.66 (1:24.64)                    
  4 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:46.77 JO     
                  38.69     1:20.99 (42.30)     2:04.33 (43.34)     2:46.77 (42.44)
  5 Drogin, Ivie M            12 CAT-NJ               2:46.86    2:55.76        
                  41.40     1:25.57 (44.17)     2:10.66 (45.09)     2:55.76 (45.10)
  6 Leas, Jamie A             12 CAT-NJ               3:16.23    3:00.67        
                  43.23     1:28.68 (45.45)     2:15.86 (47.18)     3:00.67 (44.81)
  7 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              3:25.99    3:01.36        
                  43.16     1:30.39 (47.23)     2:17.56 (47.17)     3:01.36 (43.80)
  8 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI-MR               3:12.84    3:06.08        
                  44.09     1:31.64 (47.55)     2:19.01 (47.37)     3:06.08 (47.07)
  9 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    3:06.54        
                  44.67     1:32.89 (48.22)     2:20.87 (47.98)     3:06.54 (45.67)
 10 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR             3:11.38    3:11.30        
                  45.91     1:35.50 (49.59)     2:24.96 (49.46)     3:11.30 (46.34)
 11 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR                    NT    3:13.55        
                  43.16     1:34.53 (51.37)     2:26.60 (52.07)     3:13.55 (46.95)
 12 Lombardi, Marissa G       11 OCY-NJ               3:09.37    3:14.43        
                                1:35.92 ( )   3:14.43 (1:38.51)                    
 13 Lu, Adrianna Q            12 EAST-MR              3:00.00    3:17.65        
                  45.21     1:37.61 (52.40)     2:30.50 (52.89)     3:17.65 (47.15)
 14 Cano, Rachel              12 CBGC-NJ              3:15.70    3:22.01        
                                1:38.33 ( )   3:22.01 (1:43.68)                    
 15 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:24.40        
                  48.42     1:41.96 (53.54)     2:35.54 (53.58)     3:24.40 (48.86)
 16 Denlea, Samantha L        12 OCY-NJ               3:13.30    3:25.13        
                  49.59     1:42.16 (52.57)     2:35.06 (52.90)     3:25.13 (50.07)
 17 Joyce, Molly I            11 Storm-MR                  NT    3:25.41        
                  49.01     1:42.42 (53.41)     2:35.03 (52.61)     3:25.41 (50.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilligan, Reagan K        12 CAT-NJ                 39.16      39.38 JO     
  2 Chen, Ella Y              11 EAST-MR                41.02      40.09 JO     
  3 Ott, Ursula J             12 EAST-MR                37.00      40.20 JO     
  4 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                43.42      40.35 JO     
  5 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                39.70      40.41 JO     
  6 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD                38.62      41.19        
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                43.06      41.62        
  8 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                42.84      41.88        
  9 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR               42.54      41.99        
 10 Daynes, Madison           12 CBGC-NJ                43.38      42.62        
 11 Rosiecki, Elisabeth P     12 CAT-NJ                 48.28      42.76        
 12 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 42.56      43.76        
 13 Klohn, Brianna E          11 OCY-NJ                 42.82      43.91        
 14 Murungi, Nicola K         12 CAT-NJ                 44.72      44.02        
 15 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 46.83      44.09        
 16 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               47.56      44.58        
 17 Basinger, Maria T         12 CAT-NJ                 47.83      44.71        
 18 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR                45.80      44.72        
 19 Murray, Casey L           12 MWDA-MR                49.95      44.84        
 20 Prithipal, Abi            12 Storm-MR               46.98      45.82        
 21 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR                    NT      46.16        
 22 Leas, Jamie A             12 CAT-NJ                 50.47      46.21        
 23 Ramirez, Gaea I           12 SSL-MR                 48.64      46.22        
 24 Lu, Adrianna Q            12 EAST-MR                48.42      46.33        
 25 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      46.55        
 26 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR                    NT      46.64        
 27 Ramos, Natalia Y          12 CAT-NJ                 46.39      47.22        
 28 Joyce, Molly I            11 Storm-MR               57.20      49.36        
 29 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR                  NT      49.60        
 30 Lombardi, Marissa G       11 OCY-NJ                 47.95      50.31        
 31 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                49.15      50.37        
 32 Cano, Rachel              12 CBGC-NJ                57.80      52.80        
 33 Rohde, Ashley A           12 CAT-NJ                 54.16      53.46        
 34 Kawecki, Samantha A       11 CBGC-NJ                52.47      56.22        
 35 Lappetito, Ally R         11 MWDA-MR              1:00.99      56.96        
 36 Kolodziej, Malvina        11 TRI-MR               1:12.51    1:06.47        
 37 Touijar, Heba             11 Heatwaves-MR         1:07.71    1:08.78        
 38 Hadine, Israa             11 Heatwaves-MR         1:11.20    1:09.40        
 39 Anders, Isabelle M        11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:12.24        
 40 Getz, Emily T             12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:23.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:24.03    1:22.20 JO     
  2 Ebanks, Madison           12 TRI-MR               1:27.54    1:25.32 JO     
                  41.37     1:25.32 (43.95)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:26.07    1:26.20 JO     
                  41.73     1:26.20 (44.47)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:27.94    1:26.33 JO     
  5 Ott, Ursula J             12 EAST-MR              1:42.25    1:27.13 JO     
  6 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR              1:28.99    1:27.32 JO     
                  41.23     1:27.32 (46.09)                                        
  7 Gilligan, Reagan K        12 CAT-NJ               1:41.02    1:28.21 JO     
  8 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:31.07    1:28.60 JO     
                  43.01     1:28.60 (45.59)                                        
  9 Masella, Gracie E         11 CAT-NJ               1:29.97    1:28.88        
 10 McGirt, Elise D           12 CAT-NJ               1:31.17    1:29.45        
 11 Chen, Ella Y              11 EAST-MR              1:29.56    1:31.26        
                  42.33     1:31.26 (48.93)                                        
 12 Fields, Francesca T       11 OCY-NJ               1:33.10    1:32.21        
                  43.34     1:32.21 (48.87)                                        
 13 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:35.11    1:32.28        
 14 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             1:33.45    1:34.44        
                  44.73     1:34.44 (49.71)                                        
 15 Lepis, Ella K             12 CAT-NJ               1:35.39    1:34.48        
                  46.20     1:34.48 (48.28)                                        
 16 Vitti, Kate L             11 EAST-MR              1:34.85    1:35.20        
                  45.18     1:35.20 (50.02)                                        
 17 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:41.69    1:35.21        
                  45.29     1:35.21 (49.92)                                        
 18 Dungo, Mia J              11 CAT-NJ               1:33.31    1:36.19        
 19 Klohn, Brianna E          11 OCY-NJ               1:32.84    1:36.51        
                  45.35     1:36.51 (51.16)                                        
 20 Milstein, Jillian E       12 PAC-MR               1:45.36    1:36.60        
                  45.85     1:36.60 (50.75)                                        
 21 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:42.59    1:37.04        
                  46.34     1:37.04 (50.70)                                        
 22 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:40.71    1:37.46        
                  45.92     1:37.46 (51.54)                                        
 23 Basinger, Maria T         12 CAT-NJ               1:45.67    1:38.40        
 24 Murungi, Nicola K         12 CAT-NJ               1:36.43    1:39.97        
 25 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:57.48    1:40.51        
                  47.87     1:40.51 (52.64)                                        
 26 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI-MR               1:45.30    1:41.85        
                  47.32     1:41.85 (54.53)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Gaea I           12 SSL-MR               1:44.94    1:42.67        
 28 Ramos, Natalia Y          12 CAT-NJ               1:42.76    1:43.48        
 29 Soto, Isabella            12 CBGC-NJ              1:50.07    1:43.69        
                  49.45     1:43.69 (54.24)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Kailey S       12 EAST-MR              1:48.00    1:44.12        
 31 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:44.58    1:44.31        
                  48.74     1:44.31 (55.57)                                        
 32 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                1:42.14    1:44.98        
                  48.38     1:44.98 (56.60)                                        
 33 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR               1:54.39    1:46.27        
                  50.35     1:46.27 (55.92)                                        
 34 Lu, Adrianna Q            12 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:47.69        
                  50.22     1:47.69 (57.47)                                        
 35 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              1:53.00    1:49.07        
 36 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:49.70        
                  51.85     1:49.70 (57.85)                                        
 37 Lombardi, Marissa G       11 OCY-NJ               1:44.68    1:51.10        
                  52.06     1:51.10 (59.04)                                        
 38 Cano, Rachel              12 CBGC-NJ              1:51.47    1:51.54        
                  53.69     1:51.54 (57.85)                                        
 39 Zoelle, Ryan G            11 PAC-MR               2:08.33    1:58.18        
 40 Acomata, Andrea I         12 CAT-NJ               2:00.63    2:00.63        
 41 Santa, Lilah D            11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:03.82        
 42 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              2:15.32    2:15.71        
                1:02.86   2:15.71 (1:12.85)                                        
 43 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR              2:07.99    2:30.50        
                1:14.51   2:30.50 (1:15.99)                                        
 44 Anders, Isabelle M        11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:31.48        
                1:12.73   2:31.48 (1:18.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              3:21.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:52.14    2:52.96 JO     
                  39.53     1:23.95 (44.42)     2:09.50 (45.55)     2:52.96 (43.46)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR              3:07.74    3:01.17 JO     
                  42.79     1:28.64 (45.85)     2:14.86 (46.22)     3:01.17 (46.31)
  3 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              3:08.08    3:04.35 JO     
                  43.10     1:30.81 (47.71)     2:17.86 (47.05)     3:04.35 (46.49)
  4 Gilligan, Reagan K        12 CAT-NJ               3:17.94    3:06.86 JO     
                  42.95     1:30.81 (47.86)     2:18.28 (47.47)     3:06.86 (48.58)
  5 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              3:08.70    3:08.37 JO     
                  43.63     1:31.64 (48.01)     2:20.88 (49.24)     3:08.37 (47.49)
  6 Ott, Ursula J             12 EAST-MR              2:55.00    3:10.20 JO     
                  42.10     1:31.15 (49.05)     2:21.21 (50.06)     3:10.20 (48.99)
  7 Lepis, Ella K             12 CAT-NJ               3:23.21    3:15.67 JO     
                  45.57     1:35.93 (50.36)     2:26.44 (50.51)     3:15.67 (49.23)
  8 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               3:23.19    3:18.01 JO     
                  46.44     1:38.09 (51.65)     2:29.77 (51.68)     3:18.01 (48.24)
  9 Gilligan, Keira J         12 CAT-NJ               3:40.88    3:27.89        
                  49.61     1:43.08 (53.47)     2:36.29 (53.21)     3:27.89 (51.60)
 10 Li, Audrey                11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:32.38        
                  50.54     1:46.17 (55.63)     2:41.65 (55.48)     3:32.38 (50.73)
 11 Soto, Isabella            12 CBGC-NJ              3:30.41    3:36.69        
                  50.11     1:44.47 (54.36)     2:40.35 (55.88)     3:36.69 (56.34)
 12 Ramos, Natalia Y          12 CAT-NJ               4:09.54    3:40.90        
                                1:48.22 ( )   3:40.90 (1:52.68)                    
 13 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:41.65        
                  48.71     1:45.66 (56.95)     2:43.56 (57.90)     3:41.65 (58.09)
 14 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              3:50.99    3:50.88        
                  52.66     1:51.46 (58.80)   2:52.38 (1:00.92)     3:50.88 (58.50)
 15 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR               3:52.83    3:56.11        
                                1:55.21 ( )   3:56.11 (2:00.90)                    
 16 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              3:50.00    3:59.75        
                  56.81   1:57.84 (1:01.03)   3:01.93 (1:04.09)     3:59.75 (57.82)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR                35.24      31.91 JO     
  2 McGirt, Elise D           12 CAT-NJ                 32.35      32.60 JO     
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                33.87      33.19 JO     
  4 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                33.56      33.36 JO     
  5 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR                 34.53      33.83        
  6 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ                34.56      33.95        
  7 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR               35.07      34.00        
  8 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR                 40.11      34.20        
  9 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR               34.01      34.26        
 10 Sawa, Margaret T          12 CAT-NJ                 36.66      34.49        
 11 Dollard, Avery C          12 CAT-NJ                 35.73      34.53        
 12 Leas, Jamie A             12 CAT-NJ                 37.60      34.56        
 13 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                35.74      34.59        
 14 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD                32.85      34.80        
 15 Chyshkevych, Renata       12 CBGC-NJ                35.26      35.81        
 16 Gilligan, Reagan K        12 CAT-NJ                 39.45      35.89        
 17 Vitti, Kate L             11 EAST-MR                37.13      36.26        
 18 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR               38.39      36.38        
 19 Murray, Casey L           12 MWDA-MR                36.99      36.46        
 20 Klohn, Brianna E          11 OCY-NJ                 36.72      36.82        
 21 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                35.94      36.94        
 22 Lu, Adrianna Q            12 EAST-MR                38.00      37.07        
 23 Milstein, Jillian E       12 PAC-MR                 41.84      37.58        
 24 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT      37.67        
 25 Desiderio, Kasey C        11 CAT-NJ                 41.35      37.84        
 26 Rosiecki, Elisabeth P     12 CAT-NJ                 42.50      38.70        
 27 Murungi, Nicola K         12 CAT-NJ                 38.63      39.29        
 28 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                     NT      39.38        
 29 Gilligan, Keira J         12 CAT-NJ                 41.54      40.03        
 30 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       12 Hes-Mr-MR              42.03      40.24        
 31 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI-MR                 38.70      40.27        
 32 Ramos, Natalia Y          12 CAT-NJ                 47.16      43.48        
 33 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR                47.21      43.73        
 34 Joyce, Molly I            11 Storm-MR               50.56      44.20        
 35 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                44.93      44.29        
 36 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ                45.36      44.50        
 37 Cano, Rachel              12 CBGC-NJ                53.72      45.16        
 38 Soperanez, Victoria N     12 MWDA-MR                47.60      45.48        
 39 Welby, Natalie B          12 SSL-MR                    NT      47.41        
 40 Bediner, Tiffany          12 TRI-MR                 57.97      48.48        
 41 Kawecki, Samantha A       11 CBGC-NJ                49.06      50.45        
 42 Paulsen, Erin             12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.77        
 43 Levin, Emily R            11 SSL-MR                    NT      53.24        
 44 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR                58.29      57.39        
 45 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              1:03.96      58.84        
 46 Gonzalez, America A       11 SSL-MR                    NT      59.53        
 47 Olivarez, Paulina         11 Heatwaves-MR         1:14.70    1:02.89        
 48 Larini, Lexi B            12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:03.78        
 49 Figueroa, Alexandra Y     12 Heatwaves-MR         1:14.75    1:22.93        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
              1:15.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR              1:16.25    1:12.21 JO     
                  34.59     1:12.21 (37.62)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:12.53    1:12.44 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.44 (38.39)                                        
  3 McGirt, Elise D           12 CAT-NJ               1:16.12    1:14.67 JO     
                  34.88     1:14.67 (39.79)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:13.66    1:14.69 JO     
                  34.50     1:14.69 (40.19)                                        
  5 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             1:16.09    1:15.90        
  6 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:19.31    1:16.51        
                  35.28     1:16.51 (41.23)                                        
  7 Vos, Brooke C             12 MDST-AD              1:11.89    1:16.55        
                  36.73     1:16.55 (39.82)                                        
  8 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              1:18.85    1:16.59        
                  36.59     1:16.59 (40.00)                                        
  9 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI-MR               1:25.90    1:17.52        
                  34.75     1:17.52 (42.77)                                        
 10 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:22.24    1:17.68        
                  36.95     1:17.68 (40.73)                                        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:19.87    1:19.26        
                  36.49     1:19.26 (42.77)                                        
 12 Daynes, Madison           12 CBGC-NJ              1:26.12    1:19.87        
 13 Leas, Jamie A             12 CAT-NJ               1:28.82    1:20.86        
                  36.97     1:20.86 (43.89)                                        
 14 Ott, Ursula J             12 EAST-MR              1:17.00    1:21.10        
 15 Vitti, Kate L             11 EAST-MR              1:25.09    1:21.65        
                  39.02     1:21.65 (42.63)                                        
 16 Park, Kayce H             12 EAST-MR              1:25.04    1:22.41        
 17 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:26.82    1:23.21        
                  38.18     1:23.21 (45.03)                                        
 18 Lepis, Ella K             12 CAT-NJ               1:23.52    1:24.92        
                  38.78     1:24.92 (46.14)                                        
 19 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:23.01    1:25.32        
 20 Jadot, Manon V            12 EAST-MR              1:42.71    1:25.40        
 21 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             1:25.27    1:26.50        
                  39.78     1:26.50 (46.72)                                        
 22 Murray, Casey L           12 MWDA-MR              1:47.15    1:27.11        
                  39.90     1:27.11 (47.21)                                        
 23 Washington, Amira         11 TRI-MR               1:24.89    1:27.53        
                  39.70     1:27.53 (47.83)                                        
 24 Masella, Gracie E         11 CAT-NJ               1:25.37    1:29.40        
                  41.66     1:29.40 (47.74)                                        
 25 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI-MR               1:44.67    1:30.13        
                  41.43     1:30.13 (48.70)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Gaea I           12 SSL-MR               1:39.76    1:30.17        
                  42.53     1:30.17 (47.64)                                        
 27 Fields, Francesca T       11 OCY-NJ               1:28.59    1:30.56        
 28 Klohn, Brianna E          11 OCY-NJ               1:27.04    1:31.45        
                  39.25     1:31.45 (52.20)                                        
 29 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              1:45.21    1:32.04        
 30 Soto, Isabella            12 CBGC-NJ              1:42.06    1:36.34        
                  43.67     1:36.34 (52.67)                                        
 31 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ              1:44.25    1:36.94        
                  44.17     1:36.94 (52.77)                                        
 32 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              1:41.10    1:38.21        
                  41.71     1:38.21 (56.50)                                        
 33 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:42.78        
 34 Welby, Natalie B          12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:57.24        
                  54.55   1:57.24 (1:02.69)                                        
 35 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR              2:15.99    2:11.79        
                1:01.61   2:11.79 (1:10.18)                                        
 36 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              2:27.12    2:32.10        
                1:07.62   2:32.10 (1:24.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  METS
              2:45.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:34.87    2:35.71 JO     
                  34.41     1:14.46 (40.05)     1:59.58 (45.12)     2:35.71 (36.13)
  2 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              2:40.49    2:39.56 JO     
                  35.18     1:15.90 (40.72)     2:02.65 (46.75)     2:39.56 (36.91)
  3 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR              2:43.70    2:45.19 JO     
                  34.51     1:17.80 (43.29)     2:07.47 (49.67)     2:45.19 (37.72)
  4 Ott, Ursula J             12 EAST-MR              2:40.00    2:46.87        
                  35.88     1:21.03 (45.15)     2:07.55 (46.52)     2:46.87 (39.32)
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:49.29    2:49.50        
                  38.62     1:21.74 (43.12)     2:12.52 (50.78)     2:49.50 (36.98)
  6 Mattiazzi, Isabella       12 CBGC-NJ              2:51.06    2:51.12        
                                1:19.42 ( )   2:51.12 (1:31.70)                    
  7 Sawa, Margaret T          12 CAT-NJ               3:01.09    2:51.21        
                                                    2:13.87 ( )     2:51.21 (37.34)
  8 Lepis, Ella K             12 CAT-NJ               3:00.85    2:52.05        
                  39.03     1:23.39 (44.36)     2:12.96 (49.57)     2:52.05 (39.09)
  9 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              2:50.26    2:52.61        
                  39.19     1:22.33 (43.14)     2:12.87 (50.54)     2:52.61 (39.74)
 10 McGirt, Elise D           12 CAT-NJ               2:52.66    2:54.28        
 11 Dollard, Avery C          12 CAT-NJ               3:00.96    2:54.99        
                                1:22.13 ( )   2:54.99 (1:32.86)                    
 12 Vitti, Kate L             11 EAST-MR              2:59.53    2:55.39        
                  37.26     1:26.25 (48.99)     2:16.66 (50.41)     2:55.39 (38.73)
 13 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              3:00.04    2:55.51        
                  38.45     1:21.20 (42.75)     2:16.54 (55.34)     2:55.51 (38.97)
 14 Daynes, Madison           12 CBGC-NJ              2:58.11    2:58.21        
                  37.43     1:25.33 (47.90)     2:17.42 (52.09)     2:58.21 (40.79)
 15 Park, Kayce H             12 EAST-MR              3:03.82    2:59.93        
                                1:25.32 ( )     2:20.83 (55.51)     2:59.93 (39.10)
 16 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              3:09.24    3:00.99        
                  41.38     1:26.90 (45.52)     2:23.23 (56.33)     3:00.99 (37.76)
 17 Drogin, Ivie M            12 CAT-NJ               2:59.07    3:01.38        
                  42.98     1:29.17 (46.19)     2:20.17 (51.00)     3:01.38 (41.21)
 18 Murray, Casey L           12 MWDA-MR              3:27.54    3:03.78        
                  40.19     1:27.64 (47.45)     2:23.92 (56.28)     3:03.78 (39.86)
 19 Desiderio, Kasey C        11 CAT-NJ               3:16.41    3:04.70        
                                                    2:25.94 ( )     3:04.70 (38.76)
 20 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              3:10.90    3:05.70        
                  42.96     1:29.62 (46.66)     2:23.06 (53.44)     3:05.70 (42.64)
 21 Conway, Nicole D          11 Storm-MR             3:18.15    3:05.71        
                  40.73     1:30.00 (49.27)     2:23.18 (53.18)     3:05.71 (42.53)
 22 Rosiecki, Caroline A      12 CAT-NJ               3:05.46    3:05.92        
                  41.45     1:28.13 (46.68)     2:24.97 (56.84)     3:05.92 (40.95)
 23 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                     NT    3:07.72        
                  41.20     1:30.46 (49.26)     2:26.55 (56.09)     3:07.72 (41.17)
 24 Murungi, Nicola K         12 CAT-NJ               3:12.37    3:09.09        
                  42.04     1:29.27 (47.23)     2:25.70 (56.43)     3:09.09 (43.39)
 25 Oravets, Sevanah M        11 OCY-NJ               3:12.65    3:10.70        
                  43.08     1:31.59 (48.51)     2:29.20 (57.61)     3:10.70 (41.50)
 26 Mahrach, Zainab           11 CBGC-NJ              3:27.01    3:11.94        
                  43.45     1:31.67 (48.22)     2:29.20 (57.53)     3:11.94 (42.74)
 27 Li, Audrey                11 WEST-MR              3:14.53    3:15.03        
                                1:33.85 ( )   3:15.03 (1:41.18)                    
 28 Dungo, Mia J              11 CAT-NJ               3:35.94    3:16.31        
                                                    2:31.47 ( )     3:16.31 (44.84)
 29 Soto, Isabella            12 CBGC-NJ              3:25.07    3:18.83        
                  43.99     1:35.60 (51.61)     2:31.38 (55.78)     3:18.83 (47.45)
 30 Lombardi, Marissa G       11 OCY-NJ               3:19.96    3:24.14        
                  46.81     1:37.27 (50.46)   2:39.00 (1:01.73)     3:24.14 (45.14)
 31 Cano, Rachel              12 CBGC-NJ              3:18.73    3:24.82        
                  45.91     1:36.48 (50.57)   2:37.79 (1:01.31)     3:24.82 (47.03)
 32 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              3:28.00    3:25.81        
                                1:41.47 ( )   3:25.81 (1:44.34)                    
 33 Welby, Natalie B          12 SSL-MR                    NT    3:38.03        
                  51.66   1:52.49 (1:00.83)   2:55.91 (1:03.42)     3:38.03 (42.12)
 34 Guo, Emma                 11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:40.28        
                  54.58     1:53.08 (58.50)     2:50.33 (57.25)     3:40.28 (49.95)
 35 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              4:02.27    4:05.80        
                1:01.65   2:04.14 (1:02.49)   3:13.91 (1:09.77)     4:05.80 (51.89)
 36 Fairfax, Vanessa A        11 MWDA-MR              3:40.99    4:13.26        
                  59.57   2:02.84 (1:03.27)   3:19.15 (1:16.31)     4:13.26 (54.11)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       12 WEST-MR              4:40.76    4:36.20 METS   
                                1:05.02 ( )                             2:14.84 ( )
                                3:25.77 ( )   4:36.20 (1:10.43)                    
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              4:46.68    4:51.28        
                                1:06.46 ( )                             2:21.80 ( )
                                3:38.24 ( )   4:51.28 (1:13.04)                    
  3 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              4:58.88    5:00.35        
                                1:11.03 ( )                             2:28.10 ( )
                                3:45.02 ( )   5:00.35 (1:15.33)                    
  4 Vitti, Kate L             11 EAST-MR              5:33.70    5:12.32        
                                1:15.48 ( )                             2:35.55 ( )
                                3:55.69 ( )   5:12.32 (1:16.63)                    
  5 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:12.48        
                                1:15.12 ( )                             2:36.72 ( )
                                3:55.13 ( )   5:12.48 (1:17.35)                    
  6 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              5:32.20    5:12.60        
                                1:14.33 ( )                             2:35.24 ( )
                                3:55.55 ( )   5:12.60 (1:17.05)                    
  7 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              5:15.27    5:13.31        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              5:07.66    5:15.52        
                                1:15.06 ( )                             2:36.65 ( )
                                3:57.80 ( )   5:15.52 (1:17.72)                    
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              5:10.92    5:17.91        
 10 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             5:20.52    5:21.36        
                                1:15.51 ( )                             2:37.73 ( )
                                4:00.32 ( )   5:21.36 (1:21.04)                    
 11 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              6:00.54    5:22.49        
                                1:14.34 ( )                             2:37.45 ( )
                                4:01.23 ( )   5:22.49 (1:21.26)                    
 12 King, Abigail D           11 Storm-MR             6:08.59    5:22.92        
                                1:18.18 ( )                             2:43.29 ( )
                                4:07.45 ( )   5:22.92 (1:15.47)                    
 13 Denlea, Samantha L        12 OCY-NJ               5:11.25    5:23.21        
                                1:16.09 ( )                             2:38.58 ( )
                                4:01.81 ( )   5:23.21 (1:21.40)                    
 14 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              5:38.97    5:23.40        
                                1:16.29 ( )                             2:40.14 ( )
                                4:02.43 ( )   5:23.40 (1:20.97)                    
 15 Park, Kayce H             12 EAST-MR              5:47.06    5:23.64        
 16 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              6:32.55    5:28.10        
 17 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR                  NT    5:34.03        
                                1:17.20 ( )                             2:42.45 ( )
                                4:09.24 ( )   5:34.03 (1:24.79)                    
 18 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              5:39.25    5:34.04        
                                1:19.82 ( )                             2:46.24 ( )
                                4:11.20 ( )   5:34.04 (1:22.84)                    
 19 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                5:45.00    5:42.61        
                                1:19.24 ( )                             2:48.16 ( )
                                4:17.86 ( )   5:42.61 (1:24.75)                    
 20 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             5:49.36    5:47.77        
                                1:20.32 ( )                             2:49.19 ( )
                                4:19.24 ( )   5:47.77 (1:28.53)                    
 21 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               6:30.89    5:49.14        
                                1:22.29 ( )                             2:53.32 ( )
                                4:23.59 ( )   5:49.14 (1:25.55)                    
 22 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR              6:23.93    5:54.41        
                                1:23.50 ( )                             2:54.78 ( )
                                4:25.66 ( )   5:54.41 (1:28.75)                    
 23 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              6:26.08    5:55.88        
                                1:24.25 ( )                             2:55.58 ( )
                                4:27.72 ( )   5:55.88 (1:28.16)                    
 24 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR                   NT    6:03.73        
 25 Murray, Casey L           12 MWDA-MR              5:40.99    6:04.56        
 26 Vitti, Georgia H           9 EAST-MR              7:00.00    6:05.83        
                                1:27.77 ( )                             3:02.15 ( )
                                4:36.66 ( )   6:05.83 (1:29.17)                    
 27 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              6:26.22    6:16.37        
 28 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                   NT    6:29.11        
                                1:32.42 ( )                             3:13.59 ( )
                                4:55.80 ( )   6:29.11 (1:33.31)                    
 29 Maymin, Edele E           10 PAC-MR                    NT    6:29.18        
                                1:25.24 ( )                             3:07.73 ( )
                                4:52.41 ( )   6:29.18 (1:36.77)                    
 30 Shaw, Skylar A            11 MWDA-MR              7:08.99    7:05.64        
                                1:36.24 ( )                             3:27.03 ( )
                                5:17.04 ( )   7:05.64 (1:48.60)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:21.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              5:28.43    5:31.16        
                                1:15.73 ( )                             2:42.60 ( )
                                4:16.33 ( )   5:31.16 (1:14.83)                    
  2 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              6:02.74    5:47.13        
  3 Santora, Loretta G        11 MWDA-MR              6:18.45    5:49.69        
                                1:20.04 ( )                             2:45.16 ( )
                                4:33.67 ( )   5:49.69 (1:16.02)                    
  4 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              5:47.82    5:49.73        
                                1:20.37 ( )                             2:49.61 ( )
                                5:49.73 ( )         5:49.73 ( )                    
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              5:51.99    5:55.53        
                                1:24.35 ( )                             2:56.06 ( )
                                4:39.01 ( )   5:55.53 (1:16.52)                    
  6 Penn, Haley J             12 Storm-MR             6:00.66    5:59.12        
                                1:20.82 ( )                             2:51.69 ( )
                                4:37.20 ( )   5:59.12 (1:21.92)                    
  7 Slocum, Annie T           11 Storm-MR                  NT    6:16.48        
  8 Calone, Emilia R          10 MWDA-MR              7:24.31    6:22.60        
  9 Carousso, Natalie M       11 Storm-MR             6:23.35    6:24.47        
                                                                        3:12.42 ( )
                                4:59.65 ( )   6:24.47 (1:24.82)                    
 10 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm-MR             6:22.43    6:28.94        
 11 Klohn, Brianna E          11 OCY-NJ               6:52.26    6:29.31        
                                1:31.97 ( )                             3:17.67 ( )
                                5:05.92 ( )   6:29.31 (1:23.39)                    
 12 Calone, Eliana R          11 MWDA-MR              6:43.99    6:29.52        
                                1:33.26 ( )                             3:11.69 ( )
                                5:06.73 ( )   6:29.52 (1:22.79)                    
 13 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                   NT    6:32.64        
                                1:29.32 ( )                             3:06.47 ( )
                                5:00.35 ( )   6:32.64 (1:32.29)                    
 14 Qu, Ellie C               11 MWDA-MR              6:57.99    6:35.44        
                                1:34.83 ( )                             3:13.57 ( )
                                5:04.67 ( )   6:35.44 (1:30.77)                    
 15 Murray, Casey L           12 MWDA-MR              7:00.99    6:43.44        
                                1:37.54 ( )                             3:19.87 ( )
                                5:15.33 ( )   6:43.44 (1:28.11)                    
 16 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                    NT    7:14.53        
                                1:41.70 ( )                             3:35.32 ( )
                                5:41.94 ( )   7:14.53 (1:32.59)                    
 17 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR                    NT    7:29.31        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
                29.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ                 28.11      28.99 JO     
  2 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR               29.42      29.57 JO     
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           13 WEST-MR                30.31      29.85        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR                29.75      30.10        
  5 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR                29.85      30.71        
  6 Aguanno, Isabella M       14 OCY-NJ                 29.59      30.86        
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                30.53      31.06        
  8 Lombardino, Anna B        14 OCY-NJ                 29.67      31.28        
  9 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR                    NT      31.37        
  9 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR                 30.08      31.37        
 11 McLaughlin, Faith B       14 EAST-MR                29.81      31.61        
 12 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR               31.83      31.75        
 13 Wall, Lauren R            13 CAT-NJ                 32.56      31.84        
 13 Miklaszewski, Lily E      13 CAT-NJ                 30.71      31.84        
 15 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR                 32.01      32.29        
 16 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR                 33.83      32.46        
 17 Chen, Cindy               14 CAT-NJ                 32.44      32.47        
 17 Cadigan, Emily R          14 CAT-NJ                 32.35      32.47        
 19 Ewing, Hannah E           13 CAT-NJ                 34.32      32.65        
 20 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR               33.16      32.80        
 21 Murray, Caroline C        13 CAT-NJ                 32.24      32.82        
 22 Ryder, Johannah C         14 EAST-MR                34.16      33.25        
 23 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR                 39.16      33.43        
 24 Smith, Ayanna             13 Hes-Mr-MR              33.61      33.45        
 25 Cameron, Megan G          14 UN-MR                  33.27      33.55        
 26 Leas, Kaitlin Z           13 CAT-NJ                 33.48      33.74        
 27 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR               33.26      33.82        
 28 Romanov, Vicky B          13 PAC-MR                 36.02      34.18        
 29 Both, Addie B             13 OCY-NJ                 33.84      34.20        
 30 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR                36.18      34.49        
 31 Lukonen, Sasha C          14 CAT-NJ                 33.32      34.51        
 32 Data, Sarah K             14 CAT-NJ                 32.60      34.52        
 33 Vargas, Mya               13 CBGC-NJ                33.10      34.60        
 34 Kunkel, Tessa R           13 CAT-NJ                 35.37      34.77        
 35 Warren, Sarah             13 CBGC-NJ                36.04      35.69        
 36 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR                 35.01      36.61        
 37 Phillips, Emma R          13 CAT-NJ                 37.01      36.83        
 38 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR               34.63      37.25        
 39 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR                40.64      37.73        
 40 Parra, Angelina           13 CBGC-NJ                38.24      39.67        
 41 Triolo, Nikki C           13 SSL-MR                    NT      42.54        
 42 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR                 52.25      43.80        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:01.94    1:02.25 METS   
                  30.65     1:02.25 (31.60)                                        
  2 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               1:00.17    1:02.43 JO     
                  30.22     1:02.43 (32.21)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:02.81    1:03.27 JO     
                  30.74     1:03.27 (32.53)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              1:03.58    1:03.79 JO     
                  30.76     1:03.79 (33.03)                                        
  5 Eldridge, Dylann          13 OCY-NJ               1:03.15    1:06.02        
                  31.46     1:06.02 (34.56)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:06.22    1:06.08        
                  31.95     1:06.08 (34.13)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:09.83    1:07.13        
                  32.64     1:07.13 (34.49)                                        
  8 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR               1:08.34    1:08.05        
                  32.68     1:08.05 (35.37)                                        
  9 Lombardino, Anna B        14 OCY-NJ               1:05.27    1:08.50        
                  32.78     1:08.50 (35.72)                                        
 10 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             1:11.26    1:08.81        
                  33.06     1:08.81 (35.75)                                        
 11 Wall, Lauren R            13 CAT-NJ               1:12.92    1:09.67        
                  33.57     1:09.67 (36.10)                                        
 12 Miklaszewski, Lily E      13 CAT-NJ               1:07.78    1:09.84        
                  33.28     1:09.84 (36.56)                                        
 13 Calvin, Chelsea T         13 SSL-MR               1:07.56    1:10.55        
                  33.29     1:10.55 (37.26)                                        
 14 Ewing, Hannah E           13 CAT-NJ               1:15.79    1:10.75        
                  34.16     1:10.75 (36.59)                                        
 15 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               1:09.01    1:11.05        
                  33.69     1:11.05 (37.36)                                        
 16 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:11.58    1:11.66        
                  34.49     1:11.66 (37.17)                                        
 17 Cameron, Megan G          14 UN-MR                1:10.63    1:12.00        
                  34.79     1:12.00 (37.21)                                        
 18 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR               1:16.05    1:12.25        
                  35.08     1:12.25 (37.17)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Maya I         13 CAT-NJ               1:11.68    1:12.43        
                  34.38     1:12.43 (38.05)                                        
 20 Ross, Kailey E            13 CAT-NJ               1:16.28    1:13.40        
                  35.20     1:13.40 (38.20)                                        
 21 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:16.36    1:13.41        
                  35.44     1:13.41 (37.97)                                        
 22 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               1:17.81    1:13.43        
                  35.70     1:13.43 (37.73)                                        
 23 Goldberg, Sydney P        13 EAST-MR              1:27.44    1:14.65        
                  35.09     1:14.65 (39.56)                                        
 24 Vargas, Mya               13 CBGC-NJ              1:15.02    1:16.10        
                  37.07     1:16.10 (39.03)                                        
 25 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR              1:17.50    1:16.63        
                  35.76     1:16.63 (40.87)                                        
 26 Kunkel, Tessa R           13 CAT-NJ               1:16.38    1:19.16        
                  37.29     1:19.16 (41.87)                                        
 27 Both, Addie B             13 OCY-NJ               1:18.86    1:19.31        
                  37.65     1:19.31 (41.66)                                        
 28 Warren, Sarah             13 CBGC-NJ              1:21.46    1:20.03        
                  38.36     1:20.03 (41.67)                                        
 29 Romanov, Vicky B          13 PAC-MR               1:22.50    1:20.23        
                  37.21     1:20.23 (43.02)                                        
 30 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   13 Heatwaves-MR         1:22.69    1:23.65        
 31 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               1:19.81    1:24.21        
                  38.08     1:24.21 (46.13)                                        
 32 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  14 Heatwaves-MR         1:34.17    1:33.67        
                  43.50     1:33.67 (50.17)                                        
 33 Triolo, Nikki C           13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:37.69        
                  43.50     1:37.69 (54.19)                                        
 34 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR               2:00.58    1:50.43        
                  50.82     1:50.43 (59.61)                                        
 35 Lopez, Idalaih            13 Heatwaves-MR         2:14.22    2:17.01        
                1:02.97   2:17.01 (1:14.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
              2:19.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:11.62    2:11.18 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.45 (33.44)     1:38.18 (33.73)     2:11.18 (33.00)
  2 Sweeney, Kait A           13 WEST-MR              2:18.08    2:18.24 JO     
                  32.43     1:08.20 (35.77)     1:43.96 (35.76)     2:18.24 (34.28)
  3 Corbett, Brittany A       13 EAST-MR              2:23.75    2:19.93        
                  32.20     1:07.60 (35.40)     1:44.03 (36.43)     2:19.93 (35.90)
  4 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:25.26    2:21.15        
                  32.94     1:08.48 (35.54)     1:45.67 (37.19)     2:21.15 (35.48)
  5 Ketron, Sara J            14 EAST-MR              2:13.18    2:21.36        
                  32.91     1:08.95 (36.04)     1:45.23 (36.28)     2:21.36 (36.13)
  6 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:28.01    2:22.31        
                  33.73     1:10.51 (36.78)     1:47.38 (36.87)     2:22.31 (34.93)
  7 Crane, Jessie A           13 EAST-MR              2:29.88    2:22.50        
                  34.14     1:10.34 (36.20)     1:47.56 (37.22)     2:22.50 (34.94)
  8 Eldridge, Dylann          13 OCY-NJ               2:15.97    2:22.78        
                  32.36     1:07.85 (35.49)     1:45.80 (37.95)     2:22.78 (36.98)
  9 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              2:23.60    2:23.10        
                  33.32     1:09.21 (35.89)     1:46.79 (37.58)     2:23.10 (36.31)
 10 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               2:23.51    2:23.32        
                  32.25     1:09.06 (36.81)     1:46.51 (37.45)     2:23.32 (36.81)
 11 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              2:22.00    2:24.57        
                  33.56     1:10.23 (36.67)     1:47.90 (37.67)     2:24.57 (36.67)
 12 McLaughlin, Faith B       14 EAST-MR              2:22.62    2:25.12        
                                  38.43 ( )   2:25.12 (1:46.69)                    
 13 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             2:26.58    2:27.20        
                  33.51     1:11.78 (38.27)     1:51.41 (39.63)     2:27.20 (35.79)
 14 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               2:24.00    2:28.01        
                  33.65     1:11.32 (37.67)     1:50.48 (39.16)     2:28.01 (37.53)
 15 Miklaszewski, Lily E      13 CAT-NJ               2:28.75    2:30.90        
                  33.95     1:11.93 (37.98)     1:50.93 (39.00)     2:30.90 (39.97)
 16 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               2:27.12    2:33.26        
                                1:12.62 ( )   2:33.26 (1:20.64)                    
 17 Ewing, Hannah E           13 CAT-NJ               2:44.70    2:33.99        
                                1:13.78 ( )   2:33.99 (1:20.21)                    
 18 Ross, Kailey E            13 CAT-NJ               2:44.20    2:35.49        
                  35.83     1:15.10 (39.27)     1:55.69 (40.59)     2:35.49 (39.80)
 19 Ryder, Johannah C         14 EAST-MR              2:43.15    2:36.22        
                  35.46     1:15.12 (39.66)     1:56.65 (41.53)     2:36.22 (39.57)
 20 Shashaty, Kelly           14 TRI-MR               2:31.96    2:36.99        
                  36.10     1:17.32 (41.22)     1:58.54 (41.22)     2:36.99 (38.45)
 21 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR               2:48.54    2:41.71        
                  38.78     1:21.47 (42.69)     2:03.73 (42.26)     2:41.71 (37.98)
 22 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               3:01.50    2:42.98        
                  38.15     1:19.59 (41.44)     2:02.36 (42.77)     2:42.98 (40.62)
 23 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR              2:47.32    2:46.91        
                  36.10     1:18.83 (42.73)     2:03.83 (45.00)     2:46.91 (43.08)
 24 Both, Addie B             13 OCY-NJ               2:55.63    2:50.09        
                  37.51     1:20.45 (42.94)     2:05.88 (45.43)     2:50.09 (44.21)
 25 Phillips, Emma R          13 CAT-NJ               2:59.67    2:52.34        
                  38.38     1:22.52 (44.14)     2:08.38 (45.86)     2:52.34 (43.96)
 26 Warren, Sarah             13 CBGC-NJ              3:20.15    2:59.12        
                  39.21     1:24.46 (45.25)     2:11.81 (47.35)     2:59.12 (47.31)
 27 Romanov, Vicky B          13 PAC-MR               3:16.13    2:59.83        
                                1:24.77 ( )   2:59.83 (1:35.06)                    
 28 Triolo, Nikki C           13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:27.96        
                  42.31     1:35.11 (52.80)   3:27.96 (1:52.85)                    
 29 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:53.84        
                  49.14   1:50.39 (1:01.25)   2:54.40 (1:04.01)     3:53.84 (59.44)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:11.05    1:11.57 JO     
                  35.63     1:11.57 (35.94)                                        
  2 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             1:10.50    1:12.06 JO     
                  35.14     1:12.06 (36.92)                                        
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:12.25 JO     
                  35.24     1:12.25 (37.01)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:13.69    1:13.75 JO     
                  35.91     1:13.75 (37.84)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              1:17.07    1:14.41        
                  36.51     1:14.41 (37.90)                                        
  6 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR               1:11.99    1:15.62        
                  36.75     1:15.62 (38.87)                                        
  7 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             1:13.20    1:15.95        
                  36.83     1:15.95 (39.12)                                        
  8 Eldridge, Dylann          13 OCY-NJ               1:16.14    1:16.23        
                  37.59     1:16.23 (38.64)                                        
  9 Murray, Caroline C        13 CAT-NJ                    NT    1:18.86        
                  38.81     1:18.86 (40.05)                                        
 10 Lombardino, Anna B        14 OCY-NJ               1:12.82    1:19.03        
                  38.19     1:19.03 (40.84)                                        
 11 Miklaszewski, Lily E      13 CAT-NJ               1:16.12    1:19.48        
                  38.52     1:19.48 (40.96)                                        
 12 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              1:18.01    1:19.68        
                  37.92     1:19.68 (41.76)                                        
 13 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR             1:24.75    1:19.84        
                  38.50     1:19.84 (41.34)                                        
 14 Rohde, Amanda A           14 CAT-NJ               1:17.89    1:19.89        
                  39.43     1:19.89 (40.46)                                        
 15 Calvin, Chelsea T         13 SSL-MR               1:18.01    1:20.31        
                  39.15     1:20.31 (41.16)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Maya I         13 CAT-NJ               1:21.12    1:20.45        
                  39.26     1:20.45 (41.19)                                        
 17 Wall, Lauren R            13 CAT-NJ               1:26.20    1:21.00        
                  39.67     1:21.00 (41.33)                                        
 18 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:20.83    1:21.20        
                  40.18     1:21.20 (41.02)                                        
 19 Vargas, Mya               13 CBGC-NJ              1:19.82    1:21.33        
                  39.70     1:21.33 (41.63)                                        
 20 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             1:25.95    1:22.77        
                  40.40     1:22.77 (42.37)                                        
 21 Cadigan, Emily R          14 CAT-NJ               1:23.55    1:22.95        
                  40.87     1:22.95 (42.08)                                        
 22 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:23.00        
                  39.96     1:23.00 (43.04)                                        
 23 Chen, Cindy               14 CAT-NJ               1:25.58    1:24.69        
                  41.29     1:24.69 (43.40)                                        
 24 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               1:23.01    1:25.44        
                  40.72     1:25.44 (44.72)                                        
 25 Ewing, Hannah E           13 CAT-NJ               1:31.78    1:26.78        
                  40.94     1:26.78 (45.84)                                        
 26 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR               1:32.16    1:27.09        
                  42.89     1:27.09 (44.20)                                        
 27 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR              1:33.66    1:27.89        
                  43.66     1:27.89 (44.23)                                        
 28 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               1:28.47    1:27.91        
                  43.65     1:27.91 (44.26)                                        
 29 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               1:27.71    1:28.23        
                  43.06     1:28.23 (45.17)                                        
 30 Leas, Kaitlin Z           13 CAT-NJ               1:33.57    1:29.28        
                  42.91     1:29.28 (46.37)                                        
 31 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             1:35.24    1:29.62        
                  43.81     1:29.62 (45.81)                                        
 32 Goldberg, Sydney P        13 EAST-MR              1:30.00    1:30.36        
                  42.50     1:30.36 (47.86)                                        
 33 Warren, Sarah             13 CBGC-NJ              1:40.56    1:30.96        
                  43.25     1:30.96 (47.71)                                        
 34 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               1:29.99    1:32.51        
                  44.92     1:32.51 (47.59)                                        
 35 Both, Addie B             13 OCY-NJ               1:29.59    1:34.20        
                  45.82     1:34.20 (48.38)                                        
 36 Romanov, Vicky B          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:34.28        
                  45.86     1:34.28 (48.42)                                        
 37 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              1:47.76    1:35.87        
                  47.31     1:35.87 (48.56)                                        
 38 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   13 Heatwaves-MR         1:36.43    1:37.12        
 39 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  14 Heatwaves-MR         1:40.69    1:43.68        
 40 Triolo, Nikki C           13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:49.88        
 41 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR               2:19.59    1:53.84        
                  55.34     1:53.84 (58.50)                                        
 42 Lopez, Idalaih            13 Heatwaves-MR         2:28.23    2:23.47        
                1:11.67   2:23.47 (1:11.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
              2:39.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:31.19    2:29.34 JO     
                  35.49     1:13.97 (38.48)     1:51.98 (38.01)     2:29.34 (37.36)
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:33.03    2:30.34 JO     
                  35.51     1:14.45 (38.94)     1:52.52 (38.07)     2:30.34 (37.82)
  3 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             2:30.26    2:33.94 JO     
                  35.20     1:14.36 (39.16)     1:54.43 (40.07)     2:33.94 (39.51)
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:36.98    2:36.36 JO     
                                1:15.83 ( )   2:36.36 (1:20.53)                    
  5 Sweeney, Kait A           13 WEST-MR              2:35.43    2:37.06 JO     
                  37.73     1:17.53 (39.80)     1:57.86 (40.33)     2:37.06 (39.20)
  6 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               2:36.81    2:40.19        
                  38.64     1:20.19 (41.55)     2:00.77 (40.58)     2:40.19 (39.42)
  7 Corbett, Brittany A       13 EAST-MR              2:45.46    2:40.35        
                  37.30     1:18.21 (40.91)     2:00.10 (41.89)     2:40.35 (40.25)
  8 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              2:38.00    2:41.62        
                  37.40     1:18.53 (41.13)     1:59.87 (41.34)     2:41.62 (41.75)
  9 Crane, Jessie A           13 EAST-MR              2:50.59    2:42.27        
                  38.85     1:20.21 (41.36)     2:02.12 (41.91)     2:42.27 (40.15)
 10 McLaughlin, Faith B       14 EAST-MR              2:38.23    2:42.44        
                  38.17     1:19.65 (41.48)     2:01.58 (41.93)     2:42.44 (40.86)
 11 Ketron, Sara J            14 EAST-MR              2:37.80    2:43.20        
                  37.65     1:19.05 (41.40)     2:01.20 (42.15)     2:43.20 (42.00)
 12 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR               2:41.96    2:43.57        
                  37.87     1:19.54 (41.67)     2:02.01 (42.47)     2:43.57 (41.56)
 13 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              2:43.04    2:45.34        
                                1:19.19 ( )   2:45.34 (1:26.15)                    
 14 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             2:42.93    2:45.57        
                  39.51     1:22.71 (43.20)     2:05.95 (43.24)     2:45.57 (39.62)
 15 Murray, Caroline C        13 CAT-NJ               2:54.69    2:48.40        
                  40.93     1:24.50 (43.57)     2:06.90 (42.40)     2:48.40 (41.50)
 16 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR             2:46.75    2:48.91        
                  38.41     1:21.78 (43.37)     2:05.83 (44.05)     2:48.91 (43.08)
 17 Miklaszewski, Lily E      13 CAT-NJ               2:48.20    2:49.49        
                  39.74     1:23.45 (43.71)     2:07.16 (43.71)     2:49.49 (42.33)
 18 Cadigan, Emily R          14 CAT-NJ               2:47.85    2:49.99        
                  41.23     1:24.55 (43.32)     2:06.99 (42.44)     2:49.99 (43.00)
 19 Ross, Kailey E            13 CAT-NJ               2:49.86    2:52.03        
                  41.11     1:24.69 (43.58)     2:08.86 (44.17)     2:52.03 (43.17)
 20 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             2:52.51    2:52.53        
                                1:24.55 ( )   2:52.53 (1:27.98)                    
 21 Lukonen, Sasha C          14 CAT-NJ               2:58.10    2:54.66        
                  42.04     1:26.21 (44.17)     2:10.69 (44.48)     2:54.66 (43.97)
 22 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             3:01.57    2:56.88        
                  42.34     1:27.61 (45.27)     2:13.27 (45.66)     2:56.88 (43.61)
 23 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:41.62    2:57.18        
                  40.34     1:26.20 (45.86)     2:12.48 (46.28)     2:57.18 (44.70)
 24 Ryder, Johannah C         14 EAST-MR              3:02.59    2:57.28        
                                1:25.78 ( )   2:57.28 (1:31.50)                    
 25 Data, Sarah K             14 CAT-NJ               2:55.28    2:58.93        
                  41.35     1:26.53 (45.18)     2:12.06 (45.53)     2:58.93 (46.87)
 26 Ewing, Hannah E           13 CAT-NJ               3:11.04    2:58.98        
                  41.88     1:27.37 (45.49)     2:13.44 (46.07)     2:58.98 (45.54)
 27 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR               3:19.96    3:05.82        
                  45.48     1:34.12 (48.64)     2:22.03 (47.91)     3:05.82 (43.79)
 28 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             3:05.28    3:06.32        
                  43.67     1:31.17 (47.50)     2:18.95 (47.78)     3:06.32 (47.37)
 29 Smith, Ayanna             13 Hes-Mr-MR            3:04.92    3:06.87        
                  42.41     1:30.59 (48.18)     2:19.83 (49.24)     3:06.87 (47.04)
 30 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR              3:00.00    3:08.26        
                  45.02     1:32.69 (47.67)     2:21.66 (48.97)     3:08.26 (46.60)
 31 Leas, Kaitlin Z           13 CAT-NJ               2:57.26    3:15.34        
                  45.11     1:35.67 (50.56)     2:26.29 (50.62)     3:15.34 (49.05)
 32 Phillips, Emma R          13 CAT-NJ               3:08.88    3:16.30        
                  46.79     1:37.50 (50.71)     2:28.92 (51.42)     3:16.30 (47.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
              1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               1:17.88    1:21.92 JO     
                  37.84     1:21.92 (44.08)                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:22.24 JO     
                  38.75     1:22.24 (43.49)                                        
  3 Aguanno, Isabella M       14 OCY-NJ               1:16.51    1:24.79 JO     
                  40.74     1:24.79 (44.05)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:24.56    1:25.14 JO     
  5 Eldridge, Dylann          13 OCY-NJ               1:20.49    1:25.24 JO     
                  40.32     1:25.24 (44.92)                                        
  6 Flores, Serrina R         14 OCY-NJ               1:19.73    1:26.72 JO     
                  40.45     1:26.72 (46.27)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Kelly           14 TRI-MR               1:26.51    1:29.80        
                  43.53     1:29.80 (46.27)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:30.22    1:30.20        
                  43.62     1:30.20 (46.58)                                        
  9 Ross, Kailey E            13 CAT-NJ               1:29.31    1:30.73        
                  43.79     1:30.73 (46.94)                                        
 10 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               1:30.50    1:31.81        
                  43.97     1:31.81 (47.84)                                        
 11 Cameron, Megan G          14 UN-MR                1:30.74    1:32.61        
                  43.74     1:32.61 (48.87)                                        
 12 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               1:21.69    1:32.63        
                  43.74     1:32.63 (48.89)                                        
 13 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             1:32.58    1:33.59        
                  44.04     1:33.59 (49.55)                                        
 13 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             1:38.35    1:33.59        
                  45.95     1:33.59 (47.64)                                        
 15 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             1:38.44    1:34.18        
                  44.17     1:34.18 (50.01)                                        
 16 Lombardino, Anna B        14 OCY-NJ               1:32.59    1:35.09        
 17 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               1:50.94    1:36.81        
                  46.87     1:36.81 (49.94)                                        
 18 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR             1:39.37    1:37.80        
                  46.26     1:37.80 (51.54)                                        
 19 Wall, Lauren R            13 CAT-NJ               1:42.78    1:38.98        
                  47.12     1:38.98 (51.86)                                        
 20 Leas, Kaitlin Z           13 CAT-NJ               1:41.98    1:39.33        
                  47.08     1:39.33 (52.25)                                        
 21 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               1:38.01    1:39.78        
                  45.50     1:39.78 (54.28)                                        
 22 Romanov, Vicky B          13 PAC-MR               1:42.99    1:41.86        
                  48.47     1:41.86 (53.39)                                        
 23 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               1:41.33    1:42.60        
 24 Both, Addie B             13 OCY-NJ               1:34.97    1:42.71        
                  47.91     1:42.71 (54.80)                                        
 25 Vargas, Mya               13 CBGC-NJ              1:40.54    1:43.36        
                  46.80     1:43.36 (56.56)                                        
 26 Smith, Ayanna             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:55.04    1:45.28        
                  48.68     1:45.28 (56.60)                                        
 27 Warren, Sarah             13 CBGC-NJ              1:50.43    1:47.40        
                  51.03     1:47.40 (56.37)                                        
 28 Parra, Angelina           13 CBGC-NJ              1:45.08    2:01.18        
                  55.82   2:01.18 (1:05.36)                                        
 29 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              2:02.27    2:03.14        
                  57.86   2:03.14 (1:05.28)                                        
 30 Triolo, Nikki C           13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:07.98        
                  59.11   2:07.98 (1:08.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
              3:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:55.01    2:58.35 JO     
                  42.08     1:27.86 (45.78)     2:13.74 (45.88)     2:58.35 (44.61)
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              2:53.41    2:58.73 JO     
                  40.82     1:26.87 (46.05)     2:12.31 (45.44)     2:58.73 (46.42)
  3 Eldridge, Dylann          13 OCY-NJ               2:53.28    3:00.14 JO     
                  41.24     1:27.86 (46.62)     2:13.57 (45.71)     3:00.14 (46.57)
  4 Ross, Kailey E            13 CAT-NJ               3:13.83    3:12.92        
                  45.56     1:33.83 (48.27)     2:24.26 (50.43)     3:12.92 (48.66)
  5 Lukonen, Sasha C          14 CAT-NJ               3:21.21    3:16.97        
                  44.57     1:34.24 (49.67)     2:25.51 (51.27)     3:16.97 (51.46)
  6 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             3:09.92    3:17.34        
                  45.60     1:36.50 (50.90)     2:26.52 (50.02)     3:17.34 (50.82)
  7 Cameron, Megan G          14 UN-MR                3:15.05    3:18.69        
                  45.84     1:36.01 (50.17)     2:27.93 (51.92)     3:18.69 (50.76)
  8 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             3:29.40    3:18.86        
                  46.12     1:37.82 (51.70)     2:29.29 (51.47)     3:18.86 (49.57)
  9 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR             3:22.48    3:19.20        
                  45.52     1:36.41 (50.89)     2:26.87 (50.46)     3:19.20 (52.33)
 10 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             3:18.03    3:21.79        
                  48.37     1:40.26 (51.89)     2:33.30 (53.04)     3:21.79 (48.49)
 11 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               3:37.77    3:32.84        
                  47.60     1:41.33 (53.73)     2:38.35 (57.02)     3:32.84 (54.49)
 12 Data, Sarah K             14 CAT-NJ               3:25.78    3:35.17        
                  47.98     1:41.85 (53.87)     2:38.32 (56.47)     3:35.17 (56.85)
 13 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              3:45.16    3:46.68        
                  51.08     1:48.83 (57.75)     2:47.05 (58.22)     3:46.68 (59.63)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
              1:11.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              1:08.93    1:09.27 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.27 (35.61)                                        
  2 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               1:07.79    1:09.81 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.81 (37.08)                                        
  3 Aguanno, Isabella M       14 OCY-NJ               1:08.78    1:13.16        
                  33.11     1:13.16 (40.05)                                        
  4 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:13.37    1:13.30        
                  34.05     1:13.30 (39.25)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:13.30    1:13.89        
  6 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:14.01        
                  36.03     1:14.01 (37.98)                                        
  7 Eldridge, Dylann          13 OCY-NJ               1:17.09    1:14.28        
  8 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              1:18.89    1:14.34        
                  35.19     1:14.34 (39.15)                                        
  9 Corbett, Brittany A       13 EAST-MR              1:15.09    1:15.25        
                  35.35     1:15.25 (39.90)                                        
  9 Ketron, Sara J            14 EAST-MR              1:10.73    1:15.25        
                  35.04     1:15.25 (40.21)                                        
 11 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             1:16.45    1:15.78        
                  34.90     1:15.78 (40.88)                                        
 12 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:15.92    1:16.55        
                  35.32     1:16.55 (41.23)                                        
 13 Murray, Caroline C        13 CAT-NJ               1:18.72    1:16.76        
                  36.15     1:16.76 (40.61)                                        
 14 Vargas, Mya               13 CBGC-NJ              1:14.37    1:17.29        
                  36.09     1:17.29 (41.20)                                        
 15 Chen, Cindy               14 CAT-NJ               1:21.22    1:17.98        
 16 Cadigan, Emily R          14 CAT-NJ               1:20.45    1:18.32        
                  36.23     1:18.32 (42.09)                                        
 17 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             1:21.29    1:19.49        
                  37.69     1:19.49 (41.80)                                        
 18 Wall, Lauren R            13 CAT-NJ               1:18.46    1:19.81        
                  36.92     1:19.81 (42.89)                                        
 19 Shashaty, Kelly           14 TRI-MR               1:21.00    1:19.82        
                  38.24     1:19.82 (41.58)                                        
 20 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:17.14    1:19.98        
                  36.34     1:19.98 (43.64)                                        
 21 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             1:25.25    1:21.39        
                  36.68     1:21.39 (44.71)                                        
 22 Cameron, Megan G          14 UN-MR                1:22.00    1:22.35        
                  36.81     1:22.35 (45.54)                                        
 23 Lukonen, Sasha C          14 CAT-NJ               1:38.59    1:24.32        
                  39.33     1:24.32 (44.99)                                        
 24 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR               1:22.96    1:24.63        
                  38.59     1:24.63 (46.04)                                        
 25 Kunkel, Tessa R           13 CAT-NJ               1:28.54    1:26.71        
 26 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             1:26.31    1:28.25        
                  40.83     1:28.25 (47.42)                                        
 27 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             1:27.43    1:30.85        
                  41.71     1:30.85 (49.14)                                        
 28 Data, Sarah K             14 CAT-NJ               1:31.81    1:35.24        
                  42.68     1:35.24 (52.56)                                        
 29 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               1:32.01    1:36.45        
                  41.47     1:36.45 (54.98)                                        
 30 Phillips, Emma R          13 CAT-NJ               1:36.35    1:38.33        
                  43.72     1:38.33 (54.61)                                        
 31 Parra, Angelina           13 CBGC-NJ              1:33.26    1:53.57        
                  46.92   1:53.57 (1:06.65)                                        
 32 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              2:02.99    1:56.65        
                  52.55   1:56.65 (1:04.10)                                        
 33 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:13.06        
                1:00.42   2:13.06 (1:12.64)                                        
 -- Flores, Serrina R         14 OCY-NJ               1:13.52        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  35.76                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
              2:43.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               2:23.91    2:30.44 METS   
                  32.94     1:10.75 (37.81)     1:49.89 (39.14)     2:30.44 (40.55)
  2 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:46.22    2:39.53 JO     
                  33.96     1:13.96 (40.00)     1:56.43 (42.47)     2:39.53 (43.10)
  3 Murray, Caroline C        13 CAT-NJ               2:51.67    2:48.14        
                  37.82     1:21.54 (43.72)     2:05.21 (43.67)     2:48.14 (42.93)
  4 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR                  NT    2:50.03        
                  34.74     1:17.45 (42.71)     2:04.88 (47.43)     2:50.03 (45.15)
  5 Chen, Cindy               14 CAT-NJ               2:59.29    2:54.65        
                  38.09     1:22.62 (44.53)     2:08.94 (46.32)     2:54.65 (45.71)
  6 Cadigan, Emily R          14 CAT-NJ               2:48.58    2:55.66        
                  36.83     1:20.56 (43.73)     2:06.48 (45.92)     2:55.66 (49.18)
  7 Lukonen, Sasha C          14 CAT-NJ               3:18.80    3:04.58        
                  41.35     1:27.36 (46.01)     2:16.25 (48.89)     3:04.58 (48.33)
  8 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR                  NT    3:04.96        
                  39.92     1:27.58 (47.66)     2:16.50 (48.92)     3:04.96 (48.46)
  9 Rohde, Amanda A           14 CAT-NJ               3:15.96    3:06.28        
                  40.86     1:28.97 (48.11)     2:18.82 (49.85)     3:06.28 (47.46)
 10 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR             3:11.51    3:08.47        
                  38.75     1:26.31 (47.56)     2:17.58 (51.27)     3:08.47 (50.89)
 11 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR                  NT    3:15.06        
                  39.84     1:30.06 (50.22)     2:23.02 (52.96)     3:15.06 (52.04)
 12 Kunkel, Tessa R           13 CAT-NJ               3:10.41    3:16.34        
                  42.11     1:33.12 (51.01)     2:25.24 (52.12)     3:16.34 (51.10)
 13 Leas, Kaitlin Z           13 CAT-NJ               3:18.14    3:31.36        
                  43.10     1:38.42 (55.32)     2:35.55 (57.13)     3:31.36 (55.81)
 14 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              3:26.99    3:42.97        
                  46.50     1:43.88 (57.38)     2:41.90 (58.02)   3:42.97 (1:01.07)
 15 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR                   NT    4:05.79        
                  54.72   1:58.09 (1:03.37)   3:04.41 (1:06.32)   4:05.79 (1:01.38)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  METS
              2:38.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:30.64    2:29.43 METS   
                                  30.52 ( )   1:56.34 (1:25.82)     2:29.43 (33.09)
  2 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               2:25.05    2:29.77 METS   
                  32.98     1:12.49 (39.51)     1:56.32 (43.83)     2:29.77 (33.45)
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:38.19    2:38.17 JO     
                                  15.64 ( )   2:02.67 (1:47.03)     2:38.17 (35.50)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:38.06    2:39.41        
                  35.28     1:16.10 (40.82)     2:03.43 (47.33)     2:39.41 (35.98)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              2:36.61    2:40.49        
                  34.23     1:18.56 (44.33)     2:02.65 (44.09)     2:40.49 (37.84)
  6 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:48.30    2:42.90        
                  34.76     1:18.94 (44.18)     2:07.78 (48.84)     2:42.90 (35.12)
  7 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:49.07    2:45.62        
                  36.19     1:16.53 (40.34)     2:11.84 (55.31)     2:45.62 (33.78)
  8 Cadigan, Emily R          14 CAT-NJ               2:51.09    2:45.73        
                  36.28     1:19.60 (43.32)     2:08.26 (48.66)     2:45.73 (37.47)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:39.47    2:46.34        
                  35.80     1:20.76 (44.96)     2:05.37 (44.61)     2:46.34 (40.97)
 10 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             2:46.10    2:47.95        
                  34.76     1:18.29 (43.53)     2:11.64 (53.35)     2:47.95 (36.31)
 11 Murray, Caroline C        13 CAT-NJ               2:52.61    2:49.19        
                  36.51     1:21.51 (45.00)     2:11.84 (50.33)     2:49.19 (37.35)
 12 Chen, Cindy               14 CAT-NJ               2:54.86    2:49.48        
                  37.74     1:23.28 (45.54)     2:10.80 (47.52)     2:49.48 (38.68)
 13 Rohde, Amanda A           14 CAT-NJ               2:45.98    2:49.56        
                  38.74     1:21.56 (42.82)     2:11.54 (49.98)     2:49.56 (38.02)
 14 Miklaszewski, Lily E      13 CAT-NJ               2:48.13    2:50.58        
                  38.54     1:20.99 (42.45)     2:13.99 (53.00)     2:50.58 (36.59)
 15 Ross, Kailey E            13 CAT-NJ               2:55.14    2:51.38        
                  39.09     1:22.40 (43.31)     2:12.83 (50.43)     2:51.38 (38.55)
 16 Lombardino, Anna B        14 OCY-NJ               2:46.23    2:51.44        
                  37.56     1:21.17 (43.61)     2:12.83 (51.66)     2:51.44 (38.61)
 17 Lukonen, Sasha C          14 CAT-NJ               2:52.56    2:52.49        
                  39.57     1:24.98 (45.41)     2:14.03 (49.05)     2:52.49 (38.46)
 18 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             3:03.93    2:53.02        
                  36.86     1:24.14 (47.28)     2:14.30 (50.16)     2:53.02 (38.72)
 19 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR               2:46.70    2:53.64        
                  36.17     1:20.46 (44.29)     2:13.88 (53.42)     2:53.64 (39.76)
 20 Wall, Lauren R            13 CAT-NJ               2:56.96    2:54.94        
                  36.69     1:21.35 (44.66)     2:16.63 (55.28)     2:54.94 (38.31)
 21 Cameron, Megan G          14 UN-MR                2:57.15    2:55.48        
                  36.21     1:24.24 (48.03)     2:15.16 (50.92)     2:55.48 (40.32)
 22 Ewing, Hannah E           13 CAT-NJ               3:06.84    2:56.32        
                  38.86     1:25.80 (46.94)     2:17.25 (51.45)     2:56.32 (39.07)
 23 Gutierrez, Maya I         13 CAT-NJ               3:05.98    2:58.08        
                  39.13     1:23.77 (44.64)     2:20.37 (56.60)     2:58.08 (37.71)
 24 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               3:03.66    2:58.34        
                  38.09     1:25.88 (47.79)     2:18.75 (52.87)     2:58.34 (39.59)
 25 Calvin, Chelsea T         13 SSL-MR               2:41.01    2:59.67        
                  38.43     1:22.64 (44.21)     2:20.42 (57.78)     2:59.67 (39.25)
 26 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               3:03.01    3:00.35        
                  40.88     1:27.02 (46.14)     2:21.33 (54.31)     3:00.35 (39.02)
 27 Vargas, Mya               13 CBGC-NJ              2:52.40    3:01.72        
                  36.49     1:23.11 (46.62)     2:19.84 (56.73)     3:01.72 (41.88)
 28 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR               3:16.36    3:02.42        
                  42.45     1:31.87 (49.42)     2:22.13 (50.26)     3:02.42 (40.29)
 29 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               3:14.26    3:03.82        
                  41.61     1:30.15 (48.54)     2:22.83 (52.68)     3:03.82 (40.99)
 30 Goldberg, Sydney P        13 EAST-MR              3:00.00    3:05.24        
                  37.51     1:26.46 (48.95)     2:23.63 (57.17)     3:05.24 (41.61)
 31 Data, Sarah K             14 CAT-NJ               3:18.71    3:07.13        
                  43.07     1:30.85 (47.78)     2:26.70 (55.85)     3:07.13 (40.43)
 32 Leas, Kaitlin Z           13 CAT-NJ               3:12.37    3:07.20        
                  39.76     1:28.77 (49.01)     2:25.56 (56.79)     3:07.20 (41.64)
 33 Kunkel, Tessa R           13 CAT-NJ               3:09.24    3:10.13        
                  40.83     1:29.56 (48.73)     2:26.82 (57.26)     3:10.13 (43.31)
 34 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR              3:18.24    3:11.21        
                  43.78     1:31.32 (47.54)     2:30.46 (59.14)     3:11.21 (40.75)
 35 Both, Addie B             13 OCY-NJ               3:18.36    3:15.21        
                  41.53     1:35.56 (54.03)     2:31.93 (56.37)     3:15.21 (43.28)
 36 Armstrong, Cassie         14 MWDA-MR              3:21.23    3:15.78        
                  43.26     1:31.49 (48.23)     2:30.55 (59.06)     3:15.78 (45.23)
 37 Romanov, Vicky B          13 PAC-MR               3:39.41    3:17.45        
                  45.84     1:37.36 (51.52)     2:35.57 (58.21)     3:17.45 (41.88)
 38 Warren, Sarah             13 CBGC-NJ              3:25.64    3:20.27        
                  48.34     1:39.38 (51.04)     2:36.50 (57.12)     3:20.27 (43.77)
 39 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   13 Heatwaves-MR         3:23.74    3:28.27        
                  48.44     1:40.43 (51.99)   2:42.06 (1:01.63)     3:28.27 (46.21)
 40 Patino, Jacqueline F      13 MWDA-MR              3:33.09    3:29.39        
                  50.76     1:41.38 (50.62)   2:45.38 (1:04.00)     3:29.39 (44.01)
 41 Triolo, Nikki C           13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:59.89        
                  58.61   1:59.89 (1:01.28)   3:04.68 (1:04.79)     3:59.89 (55.21)
 42 Hyman, Sarah E            13 SSL-MR                    NT    4:15.69        
                1:04.06   2:06.90 (1:02.84)   3:17.25 (1:10.35)     4:15.69 (58.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                  27.76      28.44 METS   
  2 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR                 27.72      28.51 METS   
  3 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes-Mr-MR              30.14      30.54        
  4 Sles, Kasey L             15 OCY-NJ                 29.94      30.72        
  5 Modugno, Teresa M         15 UN-MR                  31.97      31.38        
  6 Edelman, Samantha L       15 UN-NJ                  29.77      31.40        
  7 Misurelli, Melissa S      16 OCY-NJ                 30.76      31.43        
  8 Misurelli, Megan R        18 OCY-NJ                 29.21      31.50        
  9 Dambach, Marisa S         15 UN-MR                  30.99      31.61        
 10 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR                 32.46      31.79        
 11 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 UN-MR                  31.99      32.18        
 12 Forysiak, Mia L           15 UN-NJ                  30.21      32.34        
 13 Santos, Sarah K           15 OCY-NJ                 29.96      32.55        
 14 Heller, Marisa R          16 SSL-MR                 34.01      32.64        
 15 Pikarsky, Makayla C       15 UN-MR                  33.59      32.73        
 16 Pondok, Katie I           15 EAST-MR                35.70      33.31        
 17 Vos, Sam C                17 MDST-AD                34.21      33.42        
 18 Gaza, Claire G            15 Storm-MR               34.42      33.87        
 19 Masella, Isabella R       15 CAT-NJ                 32.37      33.96        
 20 Miceli, Gianna R          16 SSL-MR                 33.29      34.55        
 21 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR                 34.60      34.59        
 22 Abrams, Anna M            16 UN-MR                  32.01      34.66        
 23 Stieve, Charlotte O       15 CAT-NJ                 34.04      34.95        
 24 Butler, Holly K           15 OCY-NJ                 37.71      36.64        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                1:04.21    1:04.69        
                  31.62     1:04.69 (33.07)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              1:04.78    1:05.47        
                  31.24     1:05.47 (34.23)                                        
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         16 PAC-MR               1:02.89    1:06.59        
                  32.23     1:06.59 (34.36)                                        
  4 Misurelli, Megan R        18 OCY-NJ               1:03.35    1:08.11        
                  32.11     1:08.11 (36.00)                                        
  5 Santos, Sarah K           15 OCY-NJ               1:05.55    1:09.44        
                  33.70     1:09.44 (35.74)                                        
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 UN-MR                1:08.44    1:09.87        
                  34.00     1:09.87 (35.87)                                        
  7 Sles, Kasey L             15 OCY-NJ               1:05.13    1:10.18        
                  33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)                                        
  8 Negast, Taylor N          16 PAC-MR               1:09.25    1:10.20        
                  33.93     1:10.20 (36.27)                                        
  9 Edelman, Samantha L       15 UN-NJ                1:07.21    1:11.17        
                  33.97     1:11.17 (37.20)                                        
 10 Vasilakis, Anastasia M    15 OCY-NJ               1:09.52    1:12.06        
                  33.87     1:12.06 (38.19)                                        
 11 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               1:09.14    1:12.53        
                  35.07     1:12.53 (37.46)                                        
 12 Vos, Sam C                17 MDST-AD              1:13.83    1:14.82        
                  36.24     1:14.82 (38.58)                                        
 13 Masella, Isabella R       15 CAT-NJ               1:14.27    1:15.50        
                  35.16     1:15.50 (40.34)                                        
 14 Abrams, Anna M            16 UN-MR                1:13.32    1:15.59        
                  35.75     1:15.59 (39.84)                                        
 15 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               1:16.58    1:16.03        
                  36.46     1:16.03 (39.57)                                        
 16 Stieve, Charlotte O       15 CAT-NJ               1:15.41    1:16.58        
                  36.37     1:16.58 (40.21)                                        
 17 Genco, Olivia A           17 PAC-MR               1:14.81    1:17.50        
                  36.79     1:17.50 (40.71)                                        
 18 Butler, Holly K           15 OCY-NJ               1:20.72    1:22.48        
                  37.98     1:22.48 (44.50)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                2:09.15    2:15.35        
                  31.45     1:05.96 (34.51)     1:40.08 (34.12)     2:15.35 (35.27)
  2 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    16 EAST-MR              2:11.38    2:16.29        
                  31.52     1:06.34 (34.82)     1:41.22 (34.88)     2:16.29 (35.07)
  3 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             2:18.09    2:19.26        
                  32.24     1:07.87 (35.63)     1:43.79 (35.92)     2:19.26 (35.47)
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:16.29    2:20.77        
                  32.09     1:07.95 (35.86)     1:45.02 (37.07)     2:20.77 (35.75)
  5 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             2:20.45    2:21.89        
                  32.27     1:08.08 (35.81)     1:44.77 (36.69)     2:21.89 (37.12)
  6 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR               2:15.89    2:22.35        
                  32.17     1:07.90 (35.73)     1:44.95 (37.05)     2:22.35 (37.40)
  7 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               2:29.60    2:23.46        
                                1:10.72 ( )   2:23.46 (1:12.74)                    
  8 Jocelyn, Laura K          16 Storm-MR             2:16.09    2:23.77        
                  33.38     1:09.47 (36.09)     1:46.57 (37.10)     2:23.77 (37.20)
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 PAC-MR               2:16.99    2:24.92        
                                1:10.79 ( )   2:24.92 (1:14.13)                    
 10 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               2:29.35    2:25.41        
                  34.23     1:11.36 (37.13)     1:49.42 (38.06)     2:25.41 (35.99)
 11 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              2:24.95    2:26.16        
                  33.46     1:10.43 (36.97)     1:49.03 (38.60)     2:26.16 (37.13)
 12 Modugno, Teresa M         15 UN-MR                2:35.55    2:27.17        
                  32.43     1:09.14 (36.71)     1:48.08 (38.94)     2:27.17 (39.09)
 13 Dambach, Marisa S         15 UN-MR                2:25.94    2:27.29        
                  34.04     1:11.71 (37.67)     1:49.82 (38.11)     2:27.29 (37.47)
 14 Millet, Florence J        15 EAST-MR              2:27.05    2:27.37        
                  34.09     1:12.23 (38.14)     1:50.67 (38.44)     2:27.37 (36.70)
 15 Camperlengo, Gillian R    16 UN-MR                2:20.52    2:28.47        
                  33.38     1:10.84 (37.46)     1:49.79 (38.95)     2:28.47 (38.68)
 16 Negast, Taylor N          16 PAC-MR               2:24.99    2:28.50        
                  34.30     1:12.70 (38.40)     1:52.09 (39.39)     2:28.50 (36.41)
 17 Pikarsky, Makayla C       15 UN-MR                2:29.94    2:31.13        
                  34.51     1:13.28 (38.77)     1:52.60 (39.32)     2:31.13 (38.53)
 18 Pondok, Katie I           15 EAST-MR              2:52.79    2:31.66        
                  34.97     1:13.62 (38.65)     1:52.89 (39.27)     2:31.66 (38.77)
 19 Beezer, Kristina G        16 MWDA-MR              2:29.79    2:32.17        
                  34.36     1:13.00 (38.64)     1:52.56 (39.56)     2:32.17 (39.61)
 20 Park, Grace M             15 EAST-MR              2:28.14    2:32.23        
                  34.42     1:12.43 (38.01)     1:51.88 (39.45)     2:32.23 (40.35)
 21 Misurelli, Megan R        18 OCY-NJ               2:15.78    2:33.80        
                  34.49     1:13.56 (39.07)     1:53.26 (39.70)     2:33.80 (40.54)
 22 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Storm-MR             2:35.95    2:34.07        
                  36.62     1:15.94 (39.32)     1:55.85 (39.91)     2:34.07 (38.22)
 23 Misurelli, Melissa S      16 OCY-NJ               2:30.71    2:35.27        
                  35.44     1:14.80 (39.36)     1:55.06 (40.26)     2:35.27 (40.21)
 24 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               2:36.15    2:35.42        
                                1:16.08 ( )   2:35.42 (1:19.34)                    
 25 Forysiak, Mia L           15 UN-NJ                2:27.40    2:36.27        
                  35.13     1:14.65 (39.52)     1:55.75 (41.10)     2:36.27 (40.52)
 26 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               2:32.13    2:36.71        
                  34.99     1:14.57 (39.58)     1:55.94 (41.37)     2:36.71 (40.77)
 27 Edelman, Samantha L       15 UN-NJ                2:29.10    2:37.47        
                  34.93     1:14.95 (40.02)     1:56.80 (41.85)     2:37.47 (40.67)
 28 Heller, Marisa R          16 SSL-MR               2:25.01    2:38.62        
                                1:13.93 ( )   2:38.62 (1:24.69)                    
 29 Abrams, Anna M            16 UN-MR                2:36.87    2:40.66        
                  36.27     1:18.94 (42.67)     2:00.74 (41.80)     2:40.66 (39.92)
 30 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               2:44.15    2:40.83        
                  36.64     1:18.58 (41.94)     2:00.46 (41.88)     2:40.83 (40.37)
 31 Behbehani, Iman           18 EAST-MR              2:47.07    2:46.71        
                  38.50     1:21.15 (42.65)     2:04.09 (42.94)     2:46.71 (42.62)
 32 Mathews, Nina V           16 SSL-MR               2:51.01    2:56.38        
                  41.00     1:27.04 (46.04)     2:13.62 (46.58)     2:56.38 (42.76)
 33 Butler, Holly K           15 OCY-NJ               3:02.12    3:02.61        
                  41.80     1:29.43 (47.63)     2:17.62 (48.19)     3:02.61 (44.99)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                1:06.39    1:11.30        
                  34.93     1:11.30 (36.37)                                        
  2 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             1:08.53    1:12.89        
                  35.04     1:12.89 (37.85)                                        
  3 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              1:14.90    1:13.97        
                  36.22     1:13.97 (37.75)                                        
  4 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Storm-MR             1:16.10    1:15.50        
                  37.14     1:15.50 (38.36)                                        
  5 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 UN-MR                1:14.90    1:15.97        
                  36.80     1:15.97 (39.17)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              1:13.80    1:16.57        
                  37.05     1:16.57 (39.52)                                        
  7 Flynn, Grace C            17 PAC-MR               1:10.36    1:17.51        
                  37.36     1:17.51 (40.15)                                        
  8 Misurelli, Melissa S      16 OCY-NJ               1:13.07    1:17.69        
                  37.50     1:17.69 (40.19)                                        
  9 Valentini, Ilaria         16 PAC-MR               1:13.89    1:18.16        
                  37.61     1:18.16 (40.55)                                        
 10 Vasilakis, Anastasia M    15 OCY-NJ               1:13.11    1:18.88        
                  37.71     1:18.88 (41.17)                                        
 11 Urso, Tristan E           18 OCY-NJ               1:13.27    1:19.69        
                  38.22     1:19.69 (41.47)                                        
 12 Santos, Sarah K           15 OCY-NJ               1:17.13    1:20.13        
                  39.23     1:20.13 (40.90)                                        
 13 Beezer, Kristina G        16 MWDA-MR              1:21.10    1:20.50        
                  39.12     1:20.50 (41.38)                                        
 14 Edelman, Samantha L       15 UN-NJ                1:17.65    1:20.73        
                  39.25     1:20.73 (41.48)                                        
 15 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             1:22.17    1:22.85        
                  41.10     1:22.85 (41.75)                                        
 16 Ebner, Jess M             17 MWDA-MR              1:19.88    1:23.40        
                  39.92     1:23.40 (43.48)                                        
 17 Modugno, Teresa M         15 UN-MR                1:22.14    1:23.75        
                  40.26     1:23.75 (43.49)                                        
 18 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:24.08        
                  41.25     1:24.08 (42.83)                                        
 19 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               1:21.45    1:24.18        
                  40.76     1:24.18 (43.42)                                        
 20 Sles, Kasey L             15 OCY-NJ               1:21.04    1:24.54        
                  40.28     1:24.54 (44.26)                                        
 21 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               1:33.95    1:28.01        
                  41.76     1:28.01 (46.25)                                        
 22 Behbehani, Iman           18 EAST-MR              1:29.00    1:29.00        
                  43.69     1:29.00 (45.31)                                        
 23 Genco, Olivia A           17 PAC-MR               1:26.92    1:30.12        
                  43.60     1:30.12 (46.52)                                        
 24 Butler, Holly K           15 OCY-NJ               1:30.62    1:36.11        
                  46.46     1:36.11 (49.65)                                        
 25 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             1:34.85    1:39.05        
                  48.11     1:39.05 (50.94)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR               2:24.33    2:32.15        
                  34.91     1:13.11 (38.20)     1:52.25 (39.14)     2:32.15 (39.90)
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                2:30.66    2:36.43        
                  37.31     1:17.00 (39.69)     1:56.75 (39.75)     2:36.43 (39.68)
  3 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             2:27.56    2:38.32        
                  37.35     1:17.01 (39.66)     1:57.59 (40.58)     2:38.32 (40.73)
  4 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    16 EAST-MR              2:31.49    2:38.70        
                  37.88     1:18.63 (40.75)     1:59.37 (40.74)     2:38.70 (39.33)
  5 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:37.74    2:40.13        
                  37.80     1:17.78 (39.98)     1:59.62 (41.84)     2:40.13 (40.51)
  6 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.05        
                  39.79     1:21.34 (41.55)     2:02.87 (41.53)     2:42.05 (39.18)
  7 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Storm-MR             2:44.65    2:42.16        
                  39.84     1:21.59 (41.75)     2:02.94 (41.35)     2:42.16 (39.22)
  8 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 UN-MR                2:40.04    2:43.26        
                                1:19.14 ( )   2:43.26 (1:24.12)                    
  9 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             2:44.95    2:43.37        
                  39.37     1:20.27 (40.90)     2:01.86 (41.59)     2:43.37 (41.51)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 PAC-MR               2:28.99    2:47.31        
                  38.52     1:20.18 (41.66)     2:03.79 (43.61)     2:47.31 (43.52)
 11 Luongo, Maya L            16 Storm-MR             2:40.34    2:47.96        
                  40.00     1:22.21 (42.21)     2:05.14 (42.93)     2:47.96 (42.82)
 12 Beezer, Kristina G        16 MWDA-MR              2:51.54    2:50.90        
                  39.78     1:22.81 (43.03)     2:07.59 (44.78)     2:50.90 (43.31)
 13 Pikarsky, Makayla C       15 UN-MR                2:51.82    2:51.05        
                  40.15     1:23.56 (43.41)     2:07.47 (43.91)     2:51.05 (43.58)
 14 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               2:47.18    2:54.99        
                  41.42     1:26.44 (45.02)     2:10.78 (44.34)     2:54.99 (44.21)
 15 Gaza, Claire G            15 Storm-MR             3:05.01    3:05.07        
                                1:30.88 ( )   3:05.07 (1:34.19)                    
 16 Behbehani, Iman           18 EAST-MR              3:05.31    3:08.29        
                  46.28     1:34.08 (47.80)     2:21.58 (47.50)     3:08.29 (46.71)
 17 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             3:22.91    3:24.98        
                  48.31     1:41.12 (52.81)     2:33.29 (52.17)     3:24.98 (51.69)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:20.35        
                  38.47     1:20.35 (41.88)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 PAC-MR               1:16.89    1:21.44        
                  38.19     1:21.44 (43.25)                                        
  3 Pappalardo, Jenna J       16 OCY-NJ               1:17.11    1:21.72        
                  38.13     1:21.72 (43.59)                                        
  4 Santos, Sarah K           15 OCY-NJ               1:16.67    1:24.29        
                  39.62     1:24.29 (44.67)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    16 UN-MR                1:19.89    1:25.45        
                  40.11     1:25.45 (45.34)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                1:25.54    1:27.81        
                  41.18     1:27.81 (46.63)                                        
  7 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             1:26.42    1:28.75        
                  42.83     1:28.75 (45.92)                                        
  8 Millet, Florence J        15 EAST-MR              1:26.82    1:29.28        
  9 Park, Grace M             15 EAST-MR              1:24.07    1:29.42        
                  42.60     1:29.42 (46.82)                                        
 10 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.50    1:30.35        
                  41.95     1:30.35 (48.40)                                        
 11 Reilly, Courtney R        16 Storm-MR             1:23.12    1:30.50        
 12 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               1:36.00    1:31.38        
                  43.42     1:31.38 (47.96)                                        
 13 Jocelyn, Laura K          16 Storm-MR             1:25.18    1:31.43        
                  43.20     1:31.43 (48.23)                                        
 14 Sles, Kasey L             15 OCY-NJ               1:26.89    1:31.54        
                  42.60     1:31.54 (48.94)                                        
 15 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              1:25.28    1:31.94        
                  43.36     1:31.94 (48.58)                                        
 16 Vos, Sam C                17 MDST-AD              1:35.37    1:32.05        
                  43.55     1:32.05 (48.50)                                        
 17 Miceli, Gianna R          16 SSL-MR               1:28.68    1:33.13        
                  43.08     1:33.13 (50.05)                                        
 18 Luongo, Maya L            16 Storm-MR             1:31.57    1:33.47        
                  44.66     1:33.47 (48.81)                                        
 19 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             1:32.51    1:33.70        
                  45.45     1:33.70 (48.25)                                        
 20 Negast, Taylor N          16 PAC-MR               1:33.54    1:35.98        
 21 Edelman, Samantha L       15 UN-NJ                1:30.01    1:36.53        
                  44.63     1:36.53 (51.90)                                        
 22 Misurelli, Megan R        18 OCY-NJ               1:26.08    1:40.41        
                  47.12     1:40.41 (53.29)                                        
 23 Masella, Isabella R       15 CAT-NJ               1:42.02    1:43.49        
                  48.18     1:43.49 (55.31)                                        
 24 Mathews, Nina V           16 SSL-MR               1:48.30    1:47.79        
                  50.21     1:47.79 (57.58)                                        
 25 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             1:51.38    1:49.84        
                  51.67     1:49.84 (58.17)                                        
 26 Stieve, Charlotte O       15 CAT-NJ               1:50.43    1:53.03        
                  53.14     1:53.03 (59.89)                                        
 27 Butler, Holly K           15 OCY-NJ               1:56.64    2:07.01        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:51.16    2:55.83        
                  40.56     1:25.82 (45.26)     2:11.05 (45.23)     2:55.83 (44.78)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 PAC-MR               2:45.14    2:58.99        
                  41.35     1:27.77 (46.42)     2:13.21 (45.44)     2:58.99 (45.78)
  3 Santos, Sarah K           15 OCY-NJ               2:47.94    3:06.57        
                  43.19     1:31.45 (48.26)     2:18.12 (46.67)     3:06.57 (48.45)
  4 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             3:02.22    3:09.88        
                  44.93     1:33.06 (48.13)     2:21.64 (48.58)     3:09.88 (48.24)
  4 Stamm, Rosemary E         15 EAST-MR              3:24.20    3:09.88        
                  44.40     1:32.35 (47.95)     2:20.75 (48.40)     3:09.88 (49.13)
  6 Urso, Tristan E           18 OCY-NJ               2:45.77    3:09.90        
                  41.98     1:31.62 (49.64)     2:21.14 (49.52)     3:09.90 (48.76)
  7 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             3:15.15    3:17.95        
                  46.99     1:37.77 (50.78)     2:27.34 (49.57)     3:17.95 (50.61)
  8 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               3:19.25    3:18.29        
                  46.64     1:37.80 (51.16)     2:27.79 (49.99)     3:18.29 (50.50)
  9 Vos, Sam C                17 MDST-AD              3:06.16    3:21.50        
                  47.40     1:39.67 (52.27)     2:30.85 (51.18)     3:21.50 (50.65)
 10 Sles, Kasey L             15 OCY-NJ               3:07.47    3:22.56        
                  45.19     1:35.54 (50.35)     2:29.48 (53.94)     3:22.56 (53.08)
 11 Ebner, Jess M             17 MWDA-MR              3:14.01    3:24.23        
                  45.72     1:37.95 (52.23)     2:30.61 (52.66)     3:24.23 (53.62)
 12 Edelman, Samantha L       15 UN-NJ                3:35.99    3:26.94        
                  48.01     1:39.41 (51.40)     2:32.67 (53.26)     3:26.94 (54.27)
 13 Behbehani, Iman           18 EAST-MR              3:39.30    3:39.11        
                  54.48     1:50.67 (56.19)     2:45.04 (54.37)     3:39.11 (54.07)
 14 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Storm-MR             3:48.75    3:45.34        
                  52.34     1:50.26 (57.92)     2:47.42 (57.16)     3:45.34 (57.92)
 15 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR                  NT    3:57.67        
                  52.90   1:53.63 (1:00.73)   2:54.84 (1:01.21)   3:57.67 (1:02.83)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                1:09.52    1:08.43        
                  32.18     1:08.43 (36.25)                                        
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         16 PAC-MR               1:10.53    1:11.88        
                  34.04     1:11.88 (37.84)                                        
  3 Santos, Sarah K           15 OCY-NJ               1:10.29    1:12.71        
                  34.14     1:12.71 (38.57)                                        
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian R    16 UN-MR                1:10.89    1:13.47        
                  33.90     1:13.47 (39.57)                                        
  5 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               1:15.55    1:13.56        
                  34.80     1:13.56 (38.76)                                        
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.55    1:14.30        
                  35.67     1:14.30 (38.63)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                1:08.90    1:14.71        
                  32.88     1:14.71 (41.83)                                        
  8 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             1:13.22    1:14.91        
  9 Pappalardo, Jenna J       16 OCY-NJ               1:06.50    1:15.18        
                  33.79     1:15.18 (41.39)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               1:15.79    1:15.26        
                  35.14     1:15.26 (40.12)                                        
 11 Luongo, Maya L            16 Storm-MR             1:11.31    1:15.72        
                  34.93     1:15.72 (40.79)                                        
 12 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 UN-MR                1:17.96    1:16.10        
                  36.23     1:16.10 (39.87)                                        
 13 Negast, Taylor N          16 PAC-MR               1:16.11    1:16.28        
 14 Park, Grace M             15 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:17.07        
                  36.93     1:17.07 (40.14)                                        
 15 Misurelli, Melissa S      16 OCY-NJ               1:11.29    1:17.33        
                  36.28     1:17.33 (41.05)                                        
 16 Abrams, Anna M            16 UN-MR                1:12.67    1:17.42        
                  36.17     1:17.42 (41.25)                                        
 17 Dewhurst, Julia J         16 AGMV-MR              1:12.07    1:17.48        
                  36.31     1:17.48 (41.17)                                        
 18 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             1:15.46    1:17.80        
                  35.97     1:17.80 (41.83)                                        
 19 Millet, Florence J        15 EAST-MR              1:18.40    1:17.91        
                  37.23     1:17.91 (40.68)                                        
 20 Duver, Sophia E           16 EAST-MR              1:17.72    1:18.57        
                  35.39     1:18.57 (43.18)                                        
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        16 MWDA-MR              1:19.49    1:18.95        
                  36.40     1:18.95 (42.55)                                        
 22 Modugno, Teresa M         15 UN-MR                1:18.70    1:19.09        
                  36.48     1:19.09 (42.61)                                        
 23 Dambach, Marisa S         15 UN-MR                1:18.70    1:19.32        
                  35.83     1:19.32 (43.49)                                        
 24 Sles, Kasey L             15 OCY-NJ               1:13.56    1:19.45        
                  35.97     1:19.45 (43.48)                                        
 25 Masella, Isabella R       15 CAT-NJ               1:22.22    1:22.71        
                  37.66     1:22.71 (45.05)                                        
 26 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               1:25.16    1:23.70        
 27 Stieve, Charlotte O       15 CAT-NJ               1:28.42    1:24.26        
                  37.87     1:24.26 (46.39)                                        
 28 Pondok, Katie I           15 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:25.42        
                  38.94     1:25.42 (46.48)                                        
 29 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               1:20.62    1:25.78        
                  39.58     1:25.78 (46.20)                                        
 30 Vos, Sam C                17 MDST-AD              1:22.91    1:26.61        
                  40.11     1:26.61 (46.50)                                        
 31 Gaza, Claire G            15 Storm-MR             1:19.73    1:27.96        
 32 Miceli, Gianna R          16 SSL-MR               1:39.36    1:28.14        
                  39.85     1:28.14 (48.29)                                        
 33 Forysiak, Mia L           15 UN-NJ                1:20.99    1:29.86        
                  40.37     1:29.86 (49.49)                                        
 34 Behbehani, Iman           18 EAST-MR              1:35.34    1:30.91        
                  42.56     1:30.91 (48.35)                                        
 35 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR             1:44.87    1:41.98        
                  47.49     1:41.98 (54.49)                                        
 -- Heller, Marisa R          16 SSL-MR               1:24.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.30                                                            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             2:37.66    2:36.28        
                  34.49     1:13.90 (39.41)     1:54.73 (40.83)     2:36.28 (41.55)
  2 Abrams, Anna M            16 UN-MR                2:45.61    2:45.88        
                  36.08     1:18.61 (42.53)     2:02.58 (43.97)     2:45.88 (43.30)
  3 Beezer, Kristina G        16 MWDA-MR              3:00.15    2:53.55        
                  37.61     1:20.48 (42.87)     2:06.27 (45.79)     2:53.55 (47.28)
  4 Stamm, Rosemary E         15 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:54.47        
                  38.04     1:24.22 (46.18)     2:08.93 (44.71)     2:54.47 (45.54)
  5 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             2:56.20    3:01.77        
                  41.22     1:27.80 (46.58)     2:16.28 (48.48)     3:01.77 (45.49)
  6 Misurelli, Melissa S      16 OCY-NJ               3:20.14    3:02.68        
                  40.45     1:27.41 (46.96)     2:15.06 (47.65)     3:02.68 (47.62)
  7 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Storm-MR             3:09.67    3:07.08        
                  40.53     1:27.30 (46.77)     2:16.89 (49.59)     3:07.08 (50.19)
  8 Misurelli, Megan R        18 OCY-NJ               2:51.70    3:07.70        
                  38.65     1:27.30 (48.65)     2:18.57 (51.27)     3:07.70 (49.13)
  9 Masella, Isabella R       15 CAT-NJ               2:55.19    3:08.41        
                  39.50     1:27.73 (48.23)     2:19.13 (51.40)     3:08.41 (49.28)
 10 Stieve, Charlotte O       15 CAT-NJ               3:22.17    3:17.55        
                  39.79     1:27.79 (48.00)     2:20.99 (53.20)     3:17.55 (56.56)
 11 Walsh, Kiara B            15 Storm-MR                  NT    3:46.02        
                  51.25     1:48.25 (57.00)     2:48.01 (59.76)     3:46.02 (58.01)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                2:28.89    2:35.55        
                  33.49     1:12.26 (38.77)     1:58.54 (46.28)     2:35.55 (37.01)
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:44.11    2:41.01        
                  34.44     1:14.64 (40.20)     2:01.60 (46.96)     2:41.01 (39.41)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        18 PAC-MR               2:28.22    2:42.15        
                  35.86     1:17.94 (42.08)     2:03.70 (45.76)     2:42.15 (38.45)
  4 Urso, Tristan E           18 OCY-NJ               2:32.95    2:44.80        
                  35.30     1:19.39 (44.09)     2:08.04 (48.65)     2:44.80 (36.76)
  5 Flynn, Grace C            17 PAC-MR               2:37.32    2:45.93        
                  36.24     1:18.20 (41.96)     2:08.63 (50.43)     2:45.93 (37.30)
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 UN-MR                2:43.06    2:46.68        
                  36.36     1:18.34 (41.98)     2:08.39 (50.05)     2:46.68 (38.29)
  7 Stamm, Rosemary E         15 EAST-MR              2:53.06    2:48.31        
                  37.36     1:23.16 (45.80)     2:10.63 (47.47)     2:48.31 (37.68)
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         16 PAC-MR               2:41.55    2:48.50        
                  36.31     1:19.69 (43.38)     2:11.75 (52.06)     2:48.50 (36.75)
  9 Modugno, Teresa M         15 UN-MR                2:48.06    2:48.91        
                  35.30     1:20.31 (45.01)     2:09.06 (48.75)     2:48.91 (39.85)
 10 Beezer, Kristina G        16 MWDA-MR              2:50.07    2:50.98        
                  36.56     1:20.13 (43.57)     2:12.41 (52.28)     2:50.98 (38.57)
 11 Negast, Taylor N          16 PAC-MR               2:46.44    2:52.23        
                  35.46     1:19.56 (44.10)     2:12.15 (52.59)     2:52.23 (40.08)
 12 Vasilakis, Anastasia M    15 OCY-NJ               2:41.53    2:53.08        
                  36.73     1:20.37 (43.64)     2:13.31 (52.94)     2:53.08 (39.77)
 13 Ebner, Jess M             17 MWDA-MR              2:50.17    2:57.66        
                  36.04     1:21.69 (45.65)     2:15.52 (53.83)     2:57.66 (42.14)
 14 Abrams, Anna M            16 UN-MR                2:56.78    2:58.70        
                  35.70     1:21.14 (45.44)     2:19.32 (58.18)     2:58.70 (39.38)
 15 Vos, Sam C                17 MDST-AD              2:58.19    3:00.88        
                  41.07     1:28.97 (47.90)     2:20.17 (51.20)     3:00.88 (40.71)
 16 Masella, Isabella R       15 CAT-NJ               3:02.64    3:01.00        
                                  15.57 ( )   2:21.43 (2:05.86)     3:01.00 (39.57)
 17 Behbehani, Iman           18 EAST-MR              3:05.84    3:02.38        
                  42.07     1:29.52 (47.45)     2:24.67 (55.15)     3:02.38 (37.71)
 18 Genco, Olivia A           17 PAC-MR               3:00.77    3:06.77        
                  41.56     1:30.92 (49.36)     2:25.19 (54.27)     3:06.77 (41.58)
 19 Skoglund, Emma G          17 SSL-MR               3:05.56    3:07.57        
                  37.78     1:26.51 (48.73)     2:26.08 (59.57)     3:07.57 (41.49)
 20 Stieve, Charlotte O       15 CAT-NJ               3:13.59    3:10.26        
                  39.27     1:25.96 (46.69)   2:26.91 (1:00.95)     3:10.26 (43.35)
 21 Butler, Holly K           15 OCY-NJ               3:21.77    3:26.53        
                  44.81     1:36.90 (52.09)   2:42.65 (1:05.75)     3:26.53 (43.88)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:37.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              4:30.07    4:31.23 METS   
                                1:05.07 ( )                             2:13.83 ( )
                                3:23.71 ( )   4:31.23 (1:07.52)                    
  2 Eldridge, Sarah           14 OCY-NJ               4:23.97    4:39.74        
                                1:06.67 ( )                             2:18.35 ( )
                                3:29.61 ( )   4:39.74 (1:10.13)                    
  3 Pryne, Jess L             17 UN-MR                4:35.18    4:41.46        
                                1:06.55 ( )                             2:17.48 ( )
                                3:28.97 ( )   4:41.46 (1:12.49)                    
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              4:47.58    4:44.16        
  5 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             4:50.42    4:45.87        
                                1:08.25 ( )                             2:20.99 ( )
                                3:33.88 ( )   4:45.87 (1:11.99)                    
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              4:43.82    4:48.83        
                                1:06.66 ( )                             2:19.62 ( )
                                3:34.13 ( )   4:48.83 (1:14.70)                    
  7 Sweeney, Kait A           13 WEST-MR              4:47.93    4:51.53        
  8 Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             4:50.77    4:51.79        
  9 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR              4:54.08    4:52.06        
                                1:08.91 ( )                             2:22.82 ( )
                                3:37.91 ( )   4:52.06 (1:14.15)                    
 10 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              5:10.17    4:53.00        
 11 Bosse, Clare M            17 UN-MR                4:50.00    4:54.90        
                                1:09.02 ( )                             2:22.10 ( )
                                3:38.31 ( )   4:54.90 (1:16.59)                    
 12 Eldridge, Dylann          13 OCY-NJ               4:47.63    4:58.31        
                                1:10.73 ( )                             2:26.53 ( )
                                3:43.57 ( )   4:58.31 (1:14.74)                    
 13 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              4:53.50    4:58.82        
 14 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               5:12.10    4:59.20        
                                1:11.87 ( )                             2:28.76 ( )
                                3:45.63 ( )   4:59.20 (1:13.57)                    
 15 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR               4:57.88    4:59.30        
                                1:13.36 ( )                             2:31.34 ( )
                                3:47.53 ( )   4:59.30 (1:11.77)                    
 16 Erickson, Sidoni D        16 UN-MR                4:49.81    4:59.64        
                                1:09.80 ( )                             2:26.24 ( )
                                3:44.31 ( )   4:59.64 (1:15.33)                    
 17 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI-MR               5:10.34    4:59.84        
                                1:14.35 ( )                             2:31.61 ( )
                                3:47.27 ( )   4:59.84 (1:12.57)                    
 18 Luongo, Maya L            16 Storm-MR             4:50.73    4:59.87        
                                1:12.63 ( )                             2:27.97 ( )
                                3:44.38 ( )   4:59.87 (1:15.49)                    
 19 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             4:48.17    5:00.89        
                                1:11.19 ( )                             2:27.20 ( )
                                3:44.47 ( )   5:00.89 (1:16.42)                    
 20 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              5:28.37    5:00.93        
 21 Zaets, Samantha           14 TRI-MR               5:06.92    5:02.91        
                                1:13.25 ( )                             2:31.38 ( )
                                3:47.99 ( )   5:02.91 (1:14.92)                    
 22 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR               4:52.50    5:03.33        
                                1:11.16 ( )                             2:27.86 ( )
                                3:45.35 ( )   5:03.33 (1:17.98)                    
 23 Valentini, Ilaria         16 PAC-MR               5:09.65    5:05.95        
 24 Callaghan, Kaitlin        16 TRI-MR               4:56.84    5:07.72        
                                1:13.76 ( )                             2:31.62 ( )
                                3:50.33 ( )   5:07.72 (1:17.39)                    
 25 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR               5:00.45    5:07.82        
                                1:13.27 ( )                             2:31.50 ( )
                                3:50.89 ( )   5:07.82 (1:16.93)                    
 26 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             5:13.02    5:09.53        
 27 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR             5:14.47    5:12.06        
                                1:12.57 ( )                             2:32.91 ( )
                                3:53.90 ( )   5:12.06 (1:18.16)                    
 28 Pikarsky, Makayla C       15 UN-MR                5:34.51    5:14.38        
                                1:14.26 ( )                             2:34.63 ( )
                                3:55.37 ( )   5:14.38 (1:19.01)                    
 29 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             5:25.18    5:14.74        
                                1:15.50 ( )                             2:37.38 ( )
                                3:58.57 ( )   5:14.74 (1:16.17)                    
 30 Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             5:10.07    5:17.25        
                                1:14.93 ( )                             2:36.94 ( )
                                3:57.71 ( )   5:17.25 (1:19.54)                    
 31 Calvin, Chelsea T         13 SSL-MR               6:31.01    5:20.95        
                                1:14.04 ( )                             2:36.19 ( )
                                4:00.35 ( )   5:20.95 (1:20.60)                    
 32 Beezer, Kristina G        16 MWDA-MR              5:10.23    5:21.34        
                                1:15.93 ( )                             2:37.84 ( )
                                4:00.39 ( )   5:21.34 (1:20.95)                    
 33 Park, Grace M             15 EAST-MR              5:11.33    5:22.09        
                                1:15.36 ( )                             2:36.92 ( )
                                3:59.87 ( )   5:22.09 (1:22.22)                    
 34 Skoglund, Kyra P          13 SSL-MR               5:14.65    5:22.10        
 35 Negast, Taylor N          16 PAC-MR               5:19.10    5:22.27        
                                1:15.45 ( )                             2:36.83 ( )
                                3:59.97 ( )   5:22.27 (1:22.30)                    
 36 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               5:32.24    5:22.28        
                                1:18.94 ( )                             2:42.25 ( )
                                4:04.53 ( )   5:22.28 (1:17.75)                    
 37 Paterson, Ema J           13 EAST-MR              5:30.00    5:22.38        
                                1:17.32 ( )                             2:40.39 ( )
                                4:02.21 ( )   5:22.38 (1:20.17)                    
 38 Ryder, Johannah C         14 EAST-MR              5:30.00    5:24.18        
                                1:18.01 ( )                             2:42.23 ( )
                                4:03.79 ( )   5:24.18 (1:20.39)                    
 39 Dugan, Sam G              14 OCY-NJ               5:22.62    5:24.56        
                                1:16.14 ( )                             2:39.32 ( )
                                4:03.57 ( )   5:24.56 (1:20.99)                    
 40 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             5:26.51    5:24.60        
 41 Cameron, Megan G          14 UN-MR                5:16.38    5:25.32        
                                1:17.70 ( )                             2:41.58 ( )
                                4:05.48 ( )   5:25.32 (1:19.84)                    
 42 Kempf, Jane M             13 SSL-MR               5:14.66    5:27.63        
                                1:16.12 ( )                             2:39.43 ( )
                                4:04.20 ( )   5:27.63 (1:23.43)                    
 43 Heller, Marisa R          16 SSL-MR               5:11.01    5:33.65        
                                1:15.54 ( )                             2:40.25 ( )
                                4:07.22 ( )   5:33.65 (1:26.43)                    
 44 Behbehani, Iman           18 EAST-MR              5:51.46    5:34.96        
                                1:18.45 ( )                             2:42.76 ( )
                                4:09.35 ( )   5:34.96 (1:25.61)                    
 45 Sampath, Kristyn          17 PAC-MR               5:27.07    5:36.93        
                                1:17.51 ( )                             2:43.01 ( )
                                4:10.72 ( )   5:36.93 (1:26.21)                    
 46 Storch, Becca H           14 PAC-MR                    NT    5:37.75        
                                1:18.88 ( )                             2:45.18 ( )
                                4:12.70 ( )   5:37.75 (1:25.05)                    
 47 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             5:37.15    5:38.05        
 48 Miceli, Gianna R          16 SSL-MR               5:33.01    5:44.38        
                                1:19.57 ( )                             2:47.90 ( )
                                4:17.12 ( )   5:44.38 (1:27.26)                    
 49 Both, Addie B             13 OCY-NJ               6:12.04    5:58.52        
                                1:22.46 ( )                             2:55.08 ( )
                                4:28.42 ( )   5:58.52 (1:30.10)                    
 50 Levitus, Dorian M         14 SSL-MR               5:55.55    6:09.95        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:21.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              5:33.78    5:29.58        
                                1:16.88 ( )                             2:40.41 ( )
                                4:16.79 ( )   5:29.58 (1:12.79)                    
  2 Moane, Courtney           16 TRI-MR               5:20.97    5:32.05        
                                1:17.72 ( )                             2:45.94 ( )
                                4:17.77 ( )   5:32.05 (1:14.28)                    
  3 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI-MR                    NT    5:35.35        
                                1:17.19 ( )                             2:40.76 ( )
                                4:19.54 ( )   5:35.35 (1:15.81)                    
  4 Carousso, Melissa G       17 Storm-MR             5:44.22    5:36.41        
                                1:15.43 ( )                             2:46.31 ( )
                                4:24.27 ( )   5:36.41 (1:12.14)                    
  5 Edwards, Madison N        15 Storm-MR             5:23.05    5:37.91        
                                1:20.17 ( )                             2:45.24 ( )
                                4:22.62 ( )   5:37.91 (1:15.29)                    
  6 Petricevic, Madison       16 TRI-MR               5:33.53    5:38.74        
                                1:17.77 ( )                             2:40.52 ( )
                                4:22.09 ( )   5:38.74 (1:16.65)                    
  7 Guirre, Shamiya           16 TRI-MR               5:37.00    5:39.44        
                                1:15.39 ( )                             2:43.27 ( )
                                4:23.97 ( )   5:39.44 (1:15.47)                    
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              5:34.49    5:40.68        
  9 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              5:52.91    5:42.40        
                                1:18.83 ( )                             2:43.35 ( )
                                4:31.04 ( )   5:42.40 (1:11.36)                    
 10 Pryne, Jenna M            15 UN-MR                     NT    5:43.49        
                                1:15.88 ( )                             2:40.75 ( )
                                4:20.82 ( )   5:43.49 (1:22.67)                    
 11 Luongo, Maya L            16 Storm-MR             5:39.89    5:45.81        
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              5:45.20    5:45.98        
                                1:18.72 ( )                             2:49.20 ( )
                                4:22.36 ( )   5:45.98 (1:23.62)                    
 13 Brutvan, Lydia H          16 UN-MR                5:50.62    5:49.17        
 14 Gjertsen, Allison C       16 WEST-MR              5:42.95    5:59.24        
                                1:26.41 ( )                             2:58.41 ( )
                                4:38.86 ( )   5:59.24 (1:20.38)                    
 15 Joyce, Maggie K           13 Storm-MR             6:05.19    5:59.84        
                                1:21.44 ( )                             2:52.11 ( )
                                4:40.00 ( )   5:59.84 (1:19.84)                    
 16 Riolo, Lexi M             14 Storm-MR             6:07.73    6:00.93        
                                1:24.92 ( )                             2:59.23 ( )
                                4:42.22 ( )   6:00.93 (1:18.71)                    
 17 Beezer, Kristina G        16 MWDA-MR              5:56.04    6:01.56        
                                1:23.11 ( )                             2:53.54 ( )
                                4:42.30 ( )   6:01.56 (1:19.26)                    
 18 Richman, Emma K           13 Storm-MR             6:10.19    6:04.96        
                                1:25.17 ( )                             3:04.03 ( )
                                4:45.80 ( )   6:04.96 (1:19.16)                    
 19 Abrams, Anna M            16 UN-MR                     NT    6:15.14        
                                1:18.20 ( )                             2:49.75 ( )
                                4:50.41 ( )   6:15.14 (1:24.73)                    
 20 Yang, Amy Z               13 Storm-MR             6:12.57    6:16.24        
 21 Stoll, Olivia P           15 Storm-MR             6:16.09    6:17.68        
                                1:24.97 ( )                             2:57.13 ( )
                                4:58.57 ( )   6:17.68 (1:19.11)                    
 22 Isabella, Molly A         14 Storm-MR             6:19.14    6:28.87        
                                1:30.27 ( )                             3:11.14 ( )
                                5:03.54 ( )   6:28.87 (1:25.33)                    
 -- Chang, Jasmine J          14 Storm-MR             5:44.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:17.48 ( )                             2:47.84 ( )
                                4:32.65 ( )        DQ (1:21.75)                    
 -- Miller, Maddie S          14 Storm-MR             5:43.62         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                                1:16.83 ( )                             2:43.14 ( )
                                4:25.36 ( )        DQ (1:14.73)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Andrew W        10 OCY-NJ                 32.55      33.22 JO     
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR                37.17      33.30 JO     
  3 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR                 44.57      35.69 JO     
  4 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               35.60      36.06        
  5 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              36.27      36.26        
  6 Janec, Brady T            10 Storm-MR                  NT      36.84        
  7 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR                38.00      37.10        
  8 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      37.48        
  9 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                40.80      37.49        
 10 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                45.48      37.76        
 11 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR               37.16      37.97        
 12 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR                40.17      38.03        
 13 Antonyshyn, Daniel         8 CBGC-NJ                43.18      38.06        
 14 Vitale, Nicholas A        10 EAST-MR                40.87      38.59        
 15 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                37.69      39.08        
 16 Del Fierro, Gavin          8 CBGC-NJ                40.16      39.29        
 17 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 39.08      39.65        
 18 Ostashkin, Ivan D          9 EAST-MR                43.22      39.95        
 19 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR                39.85      40.16        
 20 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR                 40.18      40.43        
 21 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR                 40.48      41.98        
 22 Kakimi, Nori              10 WEST-MR                41.99      41.99        
 23 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                 57.28      43.82        
 24 O'Connor, Nate R          10 Storm-MR               50.18      44.97        
 25 Zacchilli, John John N     8 TRI-MR                 44.35      45.36        
 26 Rusiecki, Daniel P         9 MWDA-MR                47.50      45.93        
 27 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR               43.93      46.58        
 28 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR               45.26      47.06        
 29 Xue, Zexi                  8 EAST-MR                55.00      47.08        
 30 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 54.98      47.33        
 31 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR               50.14      47.81        
 32 Dunn, Kieran               9 TRI-MR                 47.14      49.20        
 33 Dunn, Logan                9 TRI-MR                 50.13      49.93        
 34 Tarife, Grey P            10 SSL-MR                    NT      51.81        
 35 Martinko, Wiliam B        10 PAC-MR                    NT      52.01        
 36 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR                 59.73      52.82        
 37 Mahrach, Mohamed           8 CBGC-NJ                53.48      53.02        
 38 Rapisarda, Thomas          8 EAST-MR              1:16.00      53.43        
 39 Rodriguez, Christian J     8 EAST-MR                55.00      57.08        
 40 Tjoa, Nicholas Y          10 SSL-MR                    NT      58.20        
 41 Van Eck, Keirnan S         8 SSL-MR                    NT      59.32        
 42 Tarife, Reid J             8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:00.37        
 43 Jensen, Jack M            10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:01.60        
 44 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               1:12.73    1:04.39        
 45 Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR               1:06.71    1:07.84        
 46 Tubul, Adam                9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:09.22        
 47 Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR                    NT    1:24.41        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Andrew W        10 OCY-NJ               1:15.05    1:14.15 JO     
                  36.00     1:14.15 (38.15)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              1:13.89    1:14.36 JO     
                  36.77     1:14.36 (37.59)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:14.04    1:14.82 JO     
                  37.34     1:14.82 (37.48)                                        
  4 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             1:21.01    1:21.73        
                  38.88     1:21.73 (42.85)                                        
  5 Franks, Kelly C           10 EAST-MR              1:27.83    1:22.70        
  6 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR             1:25.05    1:23.62        
                  40.29     1:23.62 (43.33)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.47    1:23.97        
                  40.11     1:23.97 (43.86)                                        
  8 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:25.60    1:24.74        
  9 Del Fierro, Gavin          8 CBGC-NJ              1:30.48    1:27.27        
                  42.35     1:27.27 (44.92)                                        
 10 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR              1:31.81    1:28.43        
                  43.89     1:28.43 (44.54)                                        
 11 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              1:31.62    1:29.39        
                  44.66     1:29.39 (44.73)                                        
 12 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR             1:32.18    1:30.52        
                  43.31     1:30.52 (47.21)                                        
 13 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR               1:33.57    1:31.37        
                  42.51     1:31.37 (48.86)                                        
 14 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:43.48    1:32.29        
 15 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.02        
 16 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               1:42.98    1:33.50        
 17 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:59.98    1:40.57        
                  50.35     1:40.57 (50.22)                                        
 18 Espinoza-Soriano, Jorge    9 Heatwaves-MR         1:42.41    1:42.42        
                  49.05     1:42.42 (53.37)                                        
 19 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.49        
 20 O'Connor, Nate R          10 Storm-MR             1:51.94    1:42.59        
                  48.53     1:42.59 (54.06)                                        
 21 Henry, Joseph              7 CBGC-NJ              1:45.01    1:44.14        
                  50.60     1:44.14 (53.54)                                        
 22 Xue, Zexi                  8 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:44.71        
 23 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             1:45.07    1:45.56        
                  49.41     1:45.56 (56.15)                                        
 24 Dunn, Logan                9 TRI-MR               1:47.27    1:46.07        
                  50.31     1:46.07 (55.76)                                        
 25 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR             1:51.05    1:49.18        
                  51.34     1:49.18 (57.84)                                        
 26 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR              1:53.60    1:49.32        
 27 Dunn, Kieran               9 TRI-MR               1:46.13    1:52.14        
                  52.98     1:52.14 (59.16)                                        
 28 Tarife, Grey P            10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:53.60        
 29 Martinko, Wiliam B        10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:59.94        
                  56.02   1:59.94 (1:03.92)                                        
 30 Fearon, Jamiel B           6 Heatwaves-MR         2:20.70    2:05.98        
                1:01.13   2:05.98 (1:04.85)                                        
 31 Tjoa, Nicholas Y          10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:06.52        
                1:00.33   2:06.52 (1:06.19)                                        
 32 Aragon Espinoza, Edahi     8 Heatwaves-MR         2:05.52    2:07.82        
 33 Rapisarda, Thomas          8 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:10.58        
                1:00.97   2:10.58 (1:09.61)                                        
 34 Touijar, Ali               9 Heatwaves-MR         2:20.30    2:16.93        
 35 Tarife, Reid J             8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:18.74        
                1:06.21   2:18.74 (1:12.53)                                        
 36 Van Eck, Keirnan S         8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:25.71        
                1:06.94   2:25.71 (1:18.77)                                        
 37 Tubul, Adam                9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:34.17        
                1:13.58   2:34.17 (1:20.59)                                        
 38 Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR                    NT    3:05.78        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              2:37.46    2:37.18 JO     
                                1:16.90 ( )   2:37.18 (1:20.28)                    
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              3:03.45    2:41.70 JO     
                  36.42     1:17.41 (40.99)     1:59.82 (42.41)     2:41.70 (41.88)
  3 Franks, Kelly C           10 EAST-MR              3:10.00    2:54.97        
                  37.99     1:22.73 (44.74)     2:11.38 (48.65)     2:54.97 (43.59)
  4 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              3:07.83    3:02.80        
                  40.10     1:27.84 (47.74)     2:16.85 (49.01)     3:02.80 (45.95)
  5 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:06.99        
                  41.21     1:30.40 (49.19)     2:21.28 (50.88)     3:06.99 (45.71)
  6 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR              3:05.23    3:08.61        
                  42.26     1:31.56 (49.30)     2:21.68 (50.12)     3:08.61 (46.93)
  7 Vitale, Nicholas A        10 EAST-MR              3:07.23    3:09.83        
                  38.00     1:32.30 (54.30)   3:09.83 (1:37.53)                    
  8 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:10.64        
                                1:32.90 ( )   3:10.64 (1:37.74)                    
  9 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                    NT    3:21.34        
                  45.90     1:38.71 (52.81)     2:34.46 (55.75)     3:21.34 (46.88)
 10 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:27.47        
                                                    2:34.42 ( )     3:27.47 (53.05)
 11 Coogan, Luke E            10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:38.21        
                  50.25     1:45.49 (55.24)     2:42.27 (56.78)     3:38.21 (55.94)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR                40.49      39.80 JO     
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                39.94      40.44 JO     
  3 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              40.80      41.00 JO     
  4 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               42.50      42.03 JO     
  5 Janec, Brady T            10 Storm-MR                  NT      42.62        
  6 Del Fierro, Gavin          8 CBGC-NJ                48.27      42.76        
  7 Ostashkin, Ivan D          9 EAST-MR                46.34      43.02        
  8 Antonyshyn, Daniel         8 CBGC-NJ                41.99      43.93        
  9 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR               48.48      44.26        
 10 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                48.37      44.61        
 11 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR                46.00      45.09        
 12 Vitale, Marcus             8 EAST-MR                51.35      46.03        
 13 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR                 52.94      46.09        
 14 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                44.20      46.41        
 15 Vitale, Nicholas A        10 EAST-MR                51.06      46.94        
 16 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR               1:00.08      49.04        
 17 Kakimi, Nori              10 WEST-MR                   NT      49.13        
 18 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR                 55.00      49.25        
 19 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR                51.44      50.43        
 20 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:02.30      50.49        
 21 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      51.06        
 22 Dunn, Kieran               9 TRI-MR               1:00.79      51.40        
 23 Jadot, Olivier J           9 EAST-MR                51.41      51.85        
 24 Dunn, Logan                9 TRI-MR                 51.94      51.96        
 25 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR                50.82      52.17        
 26 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR               51.95      52.22        
 27 Xue, Zexi                  8 EAST-MR              1:05.00      53.05        
 28 Coogan, Luke E            10 Storm-MR               51.60      53.69        
 29 Zacchilli, John John N     8 TRI-MR                 55.45      55.11        
 30 Tarife, Grey P            10 SSL-MR                    NT      55.98        
 31 Rodriguez, Christian J     8 EAST-MR              1:00.00      56.48        
 32 Rusiecki, Daniel P         9 MWDA-MR                52.11      56.55        
 33 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR               53.10      57.37        
 34 Tjoa, Nicholas Y          10 SSL-MR                    NT      57.41        
 35 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR               1:14.56      58.78        
 36 Van Eck, Keirnan S         8 SSL-MR                    NT      59.48        
 37 Tarife, Reid J             8 SSL-MR                    NT      59.99        
 38 Tubul, Adam                9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.92        
 39 Mahrach, Mohamed           8 CBGC-NJ              1:08.83    1:04.02        
 40 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                 57.06    1:06.62        
 41 Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR                    NT    1:17.86        
 42 Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR               1:14.04    1:18.10        
 43 Jensen, Jack M            10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:19.01        
 -- Martinko, Wiliam B        10 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rapisarda, Thomas          8 EAST-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              1:25.99    1:23.85 JO     
                  42.26     1:23.85 (41.59)                                        
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:24.79    1:23.94 JO     
                  41.19     1:23.94 (42.75)                                        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:29.00    1:27.96 JO     
                  42.10     1:27.96 (45.86)                                        
  4 Franks, Kelly C           10 EAST-MR              1:49.46    1:31.32        
                  44.48     1:31.32 (46.84)                                        
  5 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:28.64    1:32.16        
                  43.13     1:32.16 (49.03)                                        
  6 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:35.23    1:33.64        
  7 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              1:32.00    1:35.68        
                  47.44     1:35.68 (48.24)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR              1:31.22    1:36.10        
                  47.27     1:36.10 (48.83)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.48        
                  47.16     1:36.48 (49.32)                                        
 10 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              1:43.96    1:36.50        
 11 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               1:52.56    1:40.34        
 12 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:42.46        
                  50.17     1:42.46 (52.29)                                        
 13 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR             1:51.89    1:45.64        
                  52.38     1:45.64 (53.26)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Nate R          10 Storm-MR             1:56.27    1:47.79        
                  52.24     1:47.79 (55.55)                                        
 15 Espinoza-Soriano, Jorge    9 Heatwaves-MR         1:55.49    1:51.07        
                  54.44     1:51.07 (56.63)                                        
 16 Xue, Zexi                  8 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:52.44        
 17 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR              1:54.72    1:54.03        
                  54.92     1:54.03 (59.11)                                        
 18 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             1:59.53    1:59.29        
 19 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR                  NT    2:00.69        
                  56.59   2:00.69 (1:04.10)                                        
 20 Tarife, Grey P            10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:04.82        
                1:01.18   2:04.82 (1:03.64)                                        
 21 Tjoa, Nicholas Y          10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:18.90        
 22 Rapisarda, Thomas          8 EAST-MR              2:59.00    2:20.17        
                1:10.06   2:20.17 (1:10.11)                                        
 23 Tubul, Adam                9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:20.27        
                1:03.27   2:20.27 (1:17.00)                                        
 24 Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR                    NT    2:46.79        
                1:24.29   2:46.79 (1:22.50)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR               44.03      44.28 JO     
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR                45.17      45.25 JO     
  3 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 53.37      48.79        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                48.10      49.03        
  5 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR                 50.92      50.60        
  6 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                 52.57      50.90        
  7 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR               52.63      52.73        
  8 Del Fierro, Gavin          8 CBGC-NJ                52.07      53.06        
  9 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR               55.37      53.52        
 10 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR                50.00      54.31        
 11 Dunn, Logan                9 TRI-MR                 57.03      56.05        
 12 Xue, Zexi                  8 EAST-MR              1:05.00      57.52        
 13 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:01.42      57.56        
 14 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR               1:02.94      57.98        
 15 Dunn, Kieran               9 TRI-MR                 58.89      58.80        
 16 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR                58.01      58.94        
 17 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR              1:01.63    1:01.39        
 18 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             1:04.26    1:02.01        
 19 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:02.11        
 20 Zacchilli, John John N     8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:03.94        
 21 Henry, Joseph              7 CBGC-NJ              1:12.58    1:06.00        
 22 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR             1:08.01    1:07.16        
 23 Espinoza-Soriano, Jorge    9 Heatwaves-MR         1:12.20    1:09.43        
 24 Fearon, Jamiel B           6 Heatwaves-MR         1:16.90    1:13.60        
 25 Aragon Espinoza, Edahi     8 Heatwaves-MR         1:16.70    1:13.81        
 26 Touijar, Ali               9 Heatwaves-MR         1:16.52    1:14.05        
 27 Rapisarda, Thomas          8 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:16.63        
 28 Van Eck, Keirnan S         8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:18.15        
 29 Mahrach, Mohamed           8 CBGC-NJ              1:05.64    1:20.48        
 -- Tjoa, Nicholas Y          10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Tubul, Adam                9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Tarife, Reid J             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Spampinato, Jack R         7 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Tarife, Grey P            10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Andrew W        10 OCY-NJ               1:35.33    1:35.51 JO     
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              1:37.39    1:36.20 JO     
                  47.37     1:36.20 (48.83)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:39.83    1:38.35 JO     
                  47.37     1:38.35 (50.98)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR              1:42.51    1:44.48        
  5 Franks, Kelly C           10 EAST-MR              1:54.08    1:50.88        
                  52.13     1:50.88 (58.75)                                        
  6 Janec, Brady T            10 Storm-MR                  NT    1:51.96        
                  52.60     1:51.96 (59.36)                                        
  7 Kakimi, Nori              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:53.55        
                  52.64   1:53.55 (1:00.91)                                        
  8 Ostashkin, Ivan D          9 EAST-MR              2:03.73    1:53.58        
                  54.82     1:53.58 (58.76)                                        
  9 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              1:57.00    1:54.10        
                  54.32     1:54.10 (59.78)                                        
 10 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR               2:01.51    1:56.26        
 11 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:53.09    1:56.45        
                  56.60     1:56.45 (59.85)                                        
 12 Antonyshyn, Daniel         8 CBGC-NJ              1:55.43    1:56.55        
 13 Dunn, Kieran               9 TRI-MR               2:10.12    2:05.89        
                1:01.86   2:05.89 (1:04.03)                                        
 14 Dunn, Logan                9 TRI-MR               2:10.73    2:05.91        
 15 O'Connor, Nate R          10 Storm-MR             2:18.37    2:06.79        
 16 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR             2:08.21    2:08.64        
                  58.61   2:08.64 (1:10.03)                                        
 17 Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR             2:08.31    2:09.54        
 18 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:12.64        
                1:01.61   2:12.64 (1:11.03)                                        
 19 Park, Emet T               9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:13.12        
                1:03.87   2:13.12 (1:09.25)                                        
 20 Xue, Zexi                  8 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:15.98        
                1:02.25   2:15.98 (1:13.73)                                        
 21 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR                  NT    2:17.01        
 22 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR              2:13.34    2:17.16        
                1:08.27   2:17.16 (1:08.89)                                        
 23 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR                  NT    2:25.25        
                1:10.16   2:25.25 (1:15.09)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Christian J     8 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:26.16        
 25 Cassella, Daniel J        10 PAC-MR               2:31.82    2:28.20        
                1:09.93   2:28.20 (1:18.27)                                        
 26 Rusiecki, Daniel P         9 MWDA-MR              2:30.99    2:28.31        
                1:07.67   2:28.31 (1:20.64)                                        
 27 Herskovitz, Ofek J        10 PAC-MR                    NT    2:28.97        
 28 Tarife, Grey P            10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:29.66        
                1:12.52   2:29.66 (1:17.14)                                        
 -- Tubul, Adam                9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Andrew W        10 OCY-NJ                 35.79      35.96 JO     
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR                37.74      36.73 JO     
  3 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 43.21      39.66 JO     
  4 Del Fierro, Gavin          8 CBGC-NJ                47.36      43.20        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                49.67      44.32        
  6 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               1:05.52      44.41        
  7 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT      44.90        
  8 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR                52.76      49.39        
  9 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR                 49.84      49.81        
 10 Henry, Joseph              7 CBGC-NJ                51.07      50.25        
 11 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              51.74      51.26        
 12 Zacchilli, John John N     8 TRI-MR                 57.28      52.01        
 13 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR                51.22      52.29        
 14 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI-MR                 54.84      53.97        
 15 Dunn, Logan                9 TRI-MR                 58.43      57.32        
 16 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI-MR                 57.83      57.81        
 17 Dunn, Kieran               9 TRI-MR               1:10.38    1:04.18        
 18 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:08.30        
 19 Bree, Liam T               8 Storm-MR                  NT    1:10.78        
 20 Aragon Espinoza, Edahi     8 Heatwaves-MR         1:11.83    1:11.60        
 21 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:16.06        
 -- Mahrach, Mohamed           8 CBGC-NJ              1:21.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              1:24.52    1:21.48 JO     
                  37.90     1:21.48 (43.58)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              1:29.14    1:29.01 JO     
                  42.14     1:29.01 (46.87)                                        
  3 Petersen, Andrew W        10 OCY-NJ               1:26.70    1:29.84 JO     
                  39.82     1:29.84 (50.02)                                        
  4 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             1:37.10    1:38.74        
  5 Del Fierro, Gavin          8 CBGC-NJ              1:41.26    1:38.81        
                  46.16     1:38.81 (52.65)                                        
  6 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR             1:49.76    1:47.87        
  7 Franks, Kelly C           10 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:51.65        
                  47.26   1:51.65 (1:04.39)                                        
  8 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR              1:54.72    1:58.24        
                  54.07   1:58.24 (1:04.17)                                        
  9 Fabbri Purwin, Bernardo   10 Storm-MR                  NT    2:06.31        
                  57.94   2:06.31 (1:08.37)                                        
 10 Lyubman, Eric B            9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:07.23        
                1:10.58     2:07.23 (56.65)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Nate R          10 Storm-MR                  NT    2:18.81        
                1:05.52   2:18.81 (1:13.29)                                        
 -- Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR              3:20.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:18.67        DQ (1:34.32)                                        
 -- Neary, Matthew             9 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:12.87        DQ (1:23.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              3:02.73    3:00.53 JO     
                  40.72     1:27.07 (46.35)     2:22.10 (55.03)     3:00.53 (38.43)
  2 Petersen, Andrew W        10 OCY-NJ               3:03.32    3:03.59 JO     
                  40.03     1:29.71 (49.68)     2:22.02 (52.31)     3:03.59 (41.57)
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              3:06.01    3:03.92 JO     
                  38.90     1:26.35 (47.45)     2:22.22 (55.87)     3:03.92 (41.70)
  4 Sohng, Xander D           10 Storm-MR             3:18.71    3:11.37 JO     
                  44.40     1:34.39 (49.99)     2:26.69 (52.30)     3:11.37 (44.68)
  5 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:20.13        
                  43.47     1:38.06 (54.59)     2:36.78 (58.72)     3:20.13 (43.35)
  6 Franks, Kelly C           10 EAST-MR              3:20.00    3:23.60        
                  45.54     1:36.24 (50.70)   2:36.71 (1:00.47)     3:23.60 (46.89)
  7 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:27.89        
                  49.39     1:40.80 (51.41)   2:41.42 (1:00.62)     3:27.89 (46.47)
  8 McCall, Jonathan G        10 Storm-MR             3:32.45    3:30.34        
                                1:40.60 ( )   3:30.34 (1:49.74)                    
  9 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:35.94        
                  47.00     1:38.31 (51.31)   2:47.08 (1:08.77)     3:35.94 (48.86)
 10 O'Connor, Nate R          10 Storm-MR                  NT    3:57.12        
                  59.42     1:54.95 (55.53)   3:03.74 (1:08.79)     3:57.12 (53.38)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burghardt, Karl A         12 CAT-NJ                 31.57      28.11 JO     
  2 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                31.54      29.22 JO     
  3 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR                 33.56      30.32 JO     
  4 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                30.26      30.73 JO     
  5 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR               41.97      31.98        
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                31.73      32.11        
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR                 36.16      32.17        
  8 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 32.40      32.45        
  9 Vitale, Lucas A           12 EAST-MR                38.62      33.28        
 10 Mazo, Or                  12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.98      33.34        
 11 Psillos, Tasso            11 OCY-NJ                 33.66      33.38        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI-MR                 35.99      33.54        
 13 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                  34.20      33.68        
 14 Fong, Aidan               11 CAT-NJ                 32.83      33.80        
 15 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                 38.93      34.04        
 16 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ                33.18      34.14        
 17 Goswami, Soham            12 CBGC-NJ                34.01      34.87        
 18 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR                36.41      35.02        
 19 Frame, Tyler W            12 CAT-NJ                 32.00      35.18        
 20 Ramirez, Aiden J          11 SSL-MR                    NT      35.37        
 21 Phillips, Kyle A          12 CAT-NJ                 34.88      36.03        
 22 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR              34.08      36.67        
 23 Rothman, Zachary W        12 UN-MR                  36.60      36.83        
 24 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 38.71      38.05        
 24 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  12 EAST-MR                42.74      38.05        
 26 Shreekanth, Aditya        12 CBGC-NJ                39.17      38.10        
 27 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR               1:07.46      40.69        
 28 Hamerling, Travis G       11 WEST-MR                42.11      41.03        
 29 Teng, Ryan R              11 SSL-MR                    NT      41.60        
 30 Tubul, David              11 SSL-MR                    NT      42.85        
 31 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR                    NT      42.93        
 32 Romanov, Max B            11 PAC-MR                 43.12      43.33        
 33 Bradshaw, Justin A        11 OCY-NJ                 47.14      44.51        
 34 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR                    NT      45.08        
 34 Menon, Arjun S            12 Storm-MR               43.86      45.08        
 36 Hwang, Grant S            11 EAST-MR                44.23      46.16        
 37 Carey, Liam M             11 PAC-MR                 50.59      46.74        
 38 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 52.29      52.52        
 39 Stark, Jonathan D         11 SSL-MR                    NT      52.91        
 40 Zilberman, David M        12 PAC-MR                    NT      54.01        
 41 Bazile, Sebastian G       11 PAC-MR                    NT      54.80        
 -- Kasmaukas, Nikita         12 TRI-MR                 35.66         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pontidis, Mario L         12 CAT-NJ               1:03.17    1:02.14 JO     
  2 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:13.29    1:05.68 JO     
  3 Moy, Aiden C              12 EAST-MR              1:09.95    1:06.90        
  4 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:09.63    1:07.47        
  5 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              1:09.21    1:07.98        
  6 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:11.55    1:09.46        
  7 Domanico, Aidan M         12 UN-MR                1:10.18    1:09.72        
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR               1:20.86    1:12.84        
  9 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ              1:12.36    1:14.46        
 10 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:15.03        
 11 Psillos, Tasso            11 OCY-NJ               1:20.60    1:15.43        
 12 Fernandez, Eliseo D       11 Heatwaves-MR         1:24.84    1:15.61        
 13 King, Anthony S           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.71    1:17.13        
 14 Mazo, Or                  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.39    1:17.15        
 15 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.42    1:17.76        
 16 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR              1:25.32    1:18.65        
 17 Ramirez, Aiden J          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:19.03        
 18 Frame, Tyler W            12 CAT-NJ               1:16.88    1:20.35        
 19 Phillips, Kyle A          12 CAT-NJ               1:22.63    1:20.78        
 20 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR               1:50.94    1:24.80        
 21 Jones, Micah S            11 EAST-MR              1:28.00    1:27.52        
 22 Henry, Joshua             11 CBGC-NJ              1:35.06    1:29.43        
 23 Kaner, Matt I             12 UN-MR                     NT    1:30.20        
 24 Rodriguez, Melvin N       12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:30.95        
 25 Teng, Ryan R              11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:32.76        
 26 Ramirez, Bryan E          11 Heatwaves-MR         1:34.86    1:33.91        
 27 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:35.07        
 28 Romanov, Max B            11 PAC-MR               1:39.15    1:35.37        
 29 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR               2:34.33    1:36.61        
 30 Tubul, David              11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:38.14        
 31 Bradshaw, Justin A        11 OCY-NJ               1:53.07    1:40.51        
 32 Hwang, Grant S            11 EAST-MR              1:41.23    1:41.75        
 33 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:44.25        
 34 Yakob, Andriy V           11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:50.00        
 35 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:56.46    1:55.09        
 36 Stark, Jonathan D         11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:57.00        
 37 Power, Owen A             12 SSL-MR                    NT    2:11.09        
 38 Zilberman, David M        12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:12.99        
 -- Bazile, Sebastian G       11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burghardt, Karl A         12 CAT-NJ               2:33.48    2:21.48 JO     
                  34.13     1:09.96 (35.83)   2:21.48 (1:11.52)                    
  2 Pontidis, Mario L         12 CAT-NJ               2:24.86    2:23.48 JO     
                                1:08.72 ( )   2:23.48 (1:14.76)                    
  3 Moy, Aiden C              12 EAST-MR              2:33.10    2:24.84 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.69 (36.71)     1:47.96 (38.27)     2:24.84 (36.88)
  4 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              2:29.28    2:29.56        
                  34.43     1:12.50 (38.07)     1:51.17 (38.67)     2:29.56 (38.39)
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               2:36.03    2:38.48        
                  36.86     1:16.85 (39.99)     1:58.59 (41.74)     2:38.48 (39.89)
  6 Vitale, Lucas A           12 EAST-MR              2:53.44    2:43.81        
                                1:19.19 ( )   2:43.81 (1:24.62)                    
  7 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:44.62        
                  38.63     1:22.25 (43.62)     2:04.56 (42.31)     2:44.62 (40.06)
  8 Mazo, Or                  12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:45.52        
                  38.03     1:22.41 (44.38)     2:04.87 (42.46)     2:45.52 (40.65)
  9 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                2:46.18    2:45.73        
 10 Phillips, Kyle A          12 CAT-NJ               3:10.34    2:45.87        
                  37.17     1:20.29 (43.12)     2:05.09 (44.80)     2:45.87 (40.78)
 11 Frame, Tyler W            12 CAT-NJ               2:48.80    2:50.13        
                  37.92     1:22.00 (44.08)     2:07.41 (45.41)     2:50.13 (42.72)
 12 Rothman, Zachary W        12 UN-MR                     NT    2:51.68        
 13 Canion, Zachary           11 CBGC-NJ              3:30.17    2:55.10        
                  38.16     1:23.64 (45.48)     2:11.19 (47.55)     2:55.10 (43.91)
 14 Serafin, Piotr            11 CBGC-NJ              2:56.51    2:56.55        
 15 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               3:39.59    3:05.72        
                  42.04     1:29.04 (47.00)     2:18.75 (49.71)     3:05.72 (46.97)
 16 Rodriguez, Melvin N       12 SSL-MR                    NT    3:21.91        
                                1:32.65 ( )   3:21.91 (1:49.26)                    
 17 Rothman, Devin R          11 UN-MR                3:32.00    3:26.22        
 18 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:35.27        
                                1:41.92 ( )   3:35.27 (1:53.35)                    
 19 Menon, Arjun S            12 Storm-MR                  NT    3:35.56        
                  47.01     1:42.49 (55.48)     2:41.60 (59.11)     3:35.56 (53.96)
 20 Tubul, David              11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:37.01        
                  46.10     1:40.39 (54.29)     2:38.42 (58.03)     3:37.01 (58.59)
 21 Hwang, Grant S            11 EAST-MR              2:34.23    3:45.89        
                  46.02     1:42.88 (56.86)   2:45.08 (1:02.20)   3:45.89 (1:00.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR                 32.24      33.24 JO     
  2 Moy, Aiden C              12 EAST-MR                38.61      36.21        
  3 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                35.76      36.99        
  4 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR                37.16      37.10        
  5 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR                37.82      37.25        
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR               47.30      38.17        
  7 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR                 49.97      39.85        
  8 Shah, Avi                 11 CBGC-NJ                38.84      40.23        
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI-MR                 44.55      40.32        
 10 Vitale, Lucas A           12 EAST-MR                41.97      41.32        
 11 Rothman, Zachary W        12 UN-MR                  39.36      42.26        
 12 Teng, Ryan R              11 SSL-MR                    NT      42.30        
 13 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  12 EAST-MR                44.60      42.56        
 14 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.37      42.60        
 15 Rothman, Devin R          11 UN-MR                  45.77      42.83        
 16 Canion, Zachary           11 CBGC-NJ                43.41      43.99        
 17 Kasmaukas, Nikita         12 TRI-MR                 44.63      44.31        
 18 Psillos, Tasso            11 OCY-NJ                 42.21      44.73        
 19 Rodriguez, Melvin N       12 SSL-MR                    NT      46.60        
 20 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 48.08      48.15        
 21 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 52.75      48.26        
 22 Bradshaw, Justin A        11 OCY-NJ                 55.47      50.38        
 23 Romanov, Max B            11 PAC-MR                 48.69      51.72        
 24 Hamerling, Travis G       11 WEST-MR                48.49      51.93        
 25 Hwang, Grant S            11 EAST-MR                50.23      52.59        
 26 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR                    NT      53.86        
 27 Tubul, David              11 SSL-MR                    NT      53.94        
 28 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR               1:07.66      55.85        
 29 Stark, Jonathan D         11 SSL-MR                    NT      56.47        
 30 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR                    NT      57.06        
 31 Bazile, Sebastian G       11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:00.59        
 32 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:00.85        
 33 Carey, Liam M             11 PAC-MR               1:04.50    1:02.49        
 34 Zilberman, David M        12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:07.27        
 35 Power, Owen A             12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:08.01        
 -- Ramirez, Aiden J          11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burghardt, Karl A         12 CAT-NJ               1:26.11    1:09.88 JO     
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:11.28    1:10.61 JO     
                  34.64     1:10.61 (35.97)                                        
  3 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:17.14    1:11.59 JO     
                  34.73     1:11.59 (36.86)                                        
  4 Moy, Aiden C              12 EAST-MR              1:22.39    1:17.04 JO     
                  37.20     1:17.04 (39.84)                                        
  5 Domanico, Aidan M         12 UN-MR                1:20.00    1:18.35 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.35 (40.94)                                        
  6 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              1:19.97    1:20.33        
                  37.91     1:20.33 (42.42)                                        
  7 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:27.37    1:20.61        
                  38.92     1:20.61 (41.69)                                        
  8 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:18.89    1:21.27        
                  39.60     1:21.27 (41.67)                                        
  9 King, Anthony S           12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.13    1:21.47        
                  38.86     1:21.47 (42.61)                                        
 10 Shah, Avi                 11 CBGC-NJ              1:25.32    1:24.54        
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR               1:36.11    1:25.54        
 12 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ              1:26.63    1:26.15        
                  42.72     1:26.15 (43.43)                                        
 13 Fong, Aidan               11 CAT-NJ               1:33.43    1:26.26        
                  42.04     1:26.26 (44.22)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Aiden J          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:30.56        
                  43.71     1:30.56 (46.85)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Eliseo D       11 Heatwaves-MR         1:30.90    1:31.97        
 16 Shreekanth, Aditya        12 CBGC-NJ              1:31.74    1:32.12        
                  44.70     1:32.12 (47.42)                                        
 17 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR              1:35.94    1:34.01        
 18 Phillips, Kyle A          12 CAT-NJ               1:39.31    1:34.16        
                  46.46     1:34.16 (47.70)                                        
 19 Teng, Ryan R              11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:37.46        
                  45.64     1:37.46 (51.82)                                        
 20 Hwang, Grant S            11 EAST-MR              1:54.24    1:51.61        
                  52.49     1:51.61 (59.12)                                        
 21 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:53.80        
                  54.67     1:53.80 (59.13)                                        
 22 Yakob, Andriy V           11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:54.55        
 23 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:56.89        
                  59.51     1:56.89 (57.38)                                        
 24 Tubul, David              11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:57.98        
 25 Saharov, Alexander        11 TRI-MR                    NT    2:01.27        
                  58.59   2:01.27 (1:02.68)                                        
 26 Stark, Jonathan D         11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:01.66        
                  57.39   2:01.66 (1:04.27)                                        
 27 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               2:13.23    2:17.59        
                1:05.86   2:17.59 (1:11.73)                                        
 28 Bazile, Sebastian G       11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:18.44        
 29 Power, Owen A             12 SSL-MR                    NT    2:30.70        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:54.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:42.16    2:34.39 JO     
                  35.61     1:14.87 (39.26)     1:54.44 (39.57)     2:34.39 (39.95)
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               2:41.64    2:37.60 JO     
                  37.18     1:18.55 (41.37)     1:57.69 (39.14)     2:37.60 (39.91)
  3 Pontidis, Mario L         12 CAT-NJ               2:40.99    2:39.72 JO     
                  37.14     1:17.96 (40.82)     1:59.33 (41.37)     2:39.72 (40.39)
  4 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              2:52.00    2:52.54 JO     
                  39.37     1:25.83 (46.46)     2:09.42 (43.59)     2:52.54 (43.12)
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:58.35        
                  44.10     1:29.33 (45.23)     2:15.74 (46.41)     2:58.35 (42.61)
  6 Shreekanth, Aditya        12 CBGC-NJ              3:10.19    3:19.12        
                  46.63     1:38.14 (51.51)     2:30.75 (52.61)     3:19.12 (48.37)
  7 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               4:17.84    3:34.66        
                                1:45.88 ( )   3:34.66 (1:48.78)                    
 -- Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR              2:57.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.19     1:23.87 (43.68)     2:07.11 (43.24)          DQ (43.85)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                  39.81      41.29        
  2 Moy, Aiden C              12 EAST-MR                52.33      41.55        
  3 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ                43.03      41.64        
  4 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                 51.46      43.57        
  5 Psillos, Tasso            11 OCY-NJ                 44.78      46.01        
  6 Baloush, Mohammad         11 CBGC-NJ                45.26      46.22        
  7 Jones, Micah S            11 EAST-MR                50.00      46.64        
  8 Goswami, Soham            12 CBGC-NJ                49.87      46.79        
  9 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.67        
 10 Henry, Joshua             11 CBGC-NJ                53.50      51.60        
 11 Mazo, Or                  12 Hes-Mr-MR              46.14      51.66        
 12 Saharov, Alexander        11 TRI-MR                    NT      52.22        
 12 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 54.24      52.22        
 14 Hwang, Grant S            11 EAST-MR                58.23      56.92        
 15 Ramirez, Bryan E          11 Heatwaves-MR           56.91      59.39        
 16 Romanov, Max B            11 PAC-MR                 57.82    1:00.64        
 17 Bramley, Sean C           11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:00.67        
 18 Stark, Jonathan D         11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:01.20        
 19 Tubul, David              11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:01.94        
 20 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:03.30    1:03.64        
 21 Power, Owen A             12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:05.70        
 22 Zilberman, David M        12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:06.86        
 23 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:12.49        
 24 Bradshaw, Justin A        11 OCY-NJ               1:08.18    1:13.67        
 -- Bazile, Sebastian G       11 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:30.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:26.87    1:21.24 JO     
                  37.63     1:21.24 (43.61)                                        
  2 Pontidis, Mario L         12 CAT-NJ               1:30.44    1:23.94 JO     
                  40.32     1:23.94 (43.62)                                        
  3 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:26.71    1:25.18 JO     
                  39.42     1:25.18 (45.76)                                        
  4 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:27.38    1:25.97 JO     
  5 Burghardt, Karl A         12 CAT-NJ               1:42.57    1:26.22 JO     
                  40.77     1:26.22 (45.45)                                        
  6 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR              1:24.77    1:28.66 JO     
  7 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:30.39 JO     
                  43.02     1:30.39 (47.37)                                        
  8 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                1:31.49    1:32.95        
                  43.95     1:32.95 (49.00)                                        
  9 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ              1:32.31    1:33.25        
 10 O'Connor, Rory T          12 Storm-MR             1:55.92    1:35.18        
                  44.59     1:35.18 (50.59)                                        
 11 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:38.48    1:36.64        
                  46.25     1:36.64 (50.39)                                        
 12 Goswami, Soham            12 CBGC-NJ              1:51.02    1:38.90        
                  46.70     1:38.90 (52.20)                                        
 13 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:44.42    1:40.16        
                  46.65     1:40.16 (53.51)                                        
 14 Psillos, Tasso            11 OCY-NJ               1:41.22    1:41.83        
 15 Mazo, Or                  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.56    1:41.97        
                  49.13     1:41.97 (52.84)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Aiden J          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:42.47        
 17 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI-MR               1:51.37    1:42.69        
 18 Phillips, Kyle A          12 CAT-NJ               1:41.54    1:43.08        
                  47.98     1:43.08 (55.10)                                        
 19 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR              1:41.99    1:43.24        
 20 Shreekanth, Aditya        12 CBGC-NJ              1:43.73    1:44.08        
 21 Fong, Aidan               11 CAT-NJ               1:56.01    1:44.22        
 22 Shah, Avi                 11 CBGC-NJ              1:44.51    1:47.46        
 23 Canion, Zachary           11 CBGC-NJ              1:48.73    1:50.14        
                  51.27     1:50.14 (58.87)                                        
 24 Kasmaukas, Nikita         12 TRI-MR               1:42.59    1:51.98        
                  52.88     1:51.98 (59.10)                                        
 25 Serafin, Piotr            11 CBGC-NJ              1:56.68    1:53.20        
                  54.13     1:53.20 (59.07)                                        
 26 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR               1:54.01    1:54.06        
                  55.55     1:54.06 (58.51)                                        
 27 Hamerling, Travis G       11 WEST-MR              1:54.14    1:55.45        
 28 Teng, Ryan R              11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:01.21        
 29 Menon, Arjun S            12 Storm-MR             2:03.48    2:04.70        
                  58.91   2:04.70 (1:05.79)                                        
 30 Romanov, Max B            11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:13.85        
 31 Rothman, Devin R          11 UN-MR                     NT    2:16.19        
                1:02.60   2:16.19 (1:13.59)                                        
 32 Stark, Jonathan D         11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:17.17        
 33 Power, Owen A             12 SSL-MR                    NT    2:33.24        
                1:07.98   2:33.24 (1:25.26)                                        
 34 Zilberman, David M        12 PAC-MR                    NT    2:34.69        
                1:09.88   2:34.69 (1:24.81)                                        
 35 Carey, Liam M             11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:45.09        
                1:17.30   2:45.09 (1:27.79)                                        
 36 Horn, Walter K            11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:49.71        
                1:22.23   2:49.71 (1:27.48)                                        
 -- Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI-MR               1:51.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.32          DQ (50.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              3:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pontidis, Mario L         12 CAT-NJ               3:09.80    2:59.54 JO     
                  42.56     1:28.61 (46.05)     2:14.92 (46.31)     2:59.54 (44.62)
  2 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              3:06.88    3:05.66 JO     
                  45.71     1:32.82 (47.11)     2:20.47 (47.65)     3:05.66 (45.19)
  3 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              3:12.20    3:09.26 JO     
                  44.32     1:33.57 (49.25)     2:22.68 (49.11)     3:09.26 (46.58)
  4 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                    NT    3:16.39 JO     
                                1:35.80 ( )   3:16.39 (1:40.59)                    
  5 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              3:19.25    3:19.52 JO     
                  48.54     1:40.33 (51.79)     2:31.04 (50.71)     3:19.52 (48.48)
  6 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                3:10.57    3:20.37 JO     
                  46.10     1:37.82 (51.72)     2:30.50 (52.68)     3:20.37 (49.87)
  7 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:24.74        
                                1:43.56 ( )   3:24.74 (1:41.18)                    
  8 Shreekanth, Aditya        12 CBGC-NJ              3:30.46    3:41.43        
                  50.53     1:47.89 (57.36)     2:45.83 (57.94)     3:41.43 (55.60)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                30.99      30.87 JO     
  2 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                32.85      31.00 JO     
  3 Burghardt, Karl A         12 CAT-NJ                 45.18      31.32 JO     
  4 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR                 38.54      34.10 JO     
  5 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                34.74      34.70        
  6 Fernandez, Eliseo D       11 Heatwaves-MR           46.25      35.06        
  7 Baloush, Mohammad         11 CBGC-NJ                35.72      35.98        
  8 Fong, Aidan               11 CAT-NJ                 36.60      36.19        
  9 Shah, Avi                 11 CBGC-NJ                36.58      37.47        
 10 Frame, Tyler W            12 CAT-NJ                 42.20      37.79        
 11 King, Anthony S           12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.48      37.82        
 12 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR              38.45      38.06        
 13 Mazo, Or                  12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.26      38.24        
 14 Goswami, Soham            12 CBGC-NJ                40.51      39.90        
 15 Zimnoch, Maksymilian H    11 UN-NJ                  37.46      41.52        
 16 Shreekanth, Aditya        12 CBGC-NJ                50.79      45.39        
 17 Jones, Micah S            11 EAST-MR                53.00      47.03        
 18 Henry, Joshua             11 CBGC-NJ                47.02      47.18        
 19 Aydin, Eren Y             11 PAC-MR                 49.88      47.48        
 20 Kaner, Matt I             12 UN-MR                     NT      47.71        
 21 Romanov, Max B            11 PAC-MR                 49.97      50.51        
 22 Bradshaw, Justin A        11 OCY-NJ                 57.11      51.26        
 23 Ramirez, Bryan E          11 Heatwaves-MR           52.10      53.40        
 24 Rodriguez, Melvin N       12 SSL-MR                    NT      55.43        
 25 Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR                    NT      56.11        
 26 Yakob, Andriy V           11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:08.53        
 -- Teng, Ryan R              11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               1:16.59    1:12.24 JO     
                  34.61     1:12.24 (37.63)                                        
  2 Moy, Aiden C              12 EAST-MR              1:17.16    1:13.74 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.74 (39.14)                                        
  3 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:18.14    1:18.80 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.80 (41.98)                                        
  4 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:21.48    1:18.83 JO     
                  37.58     1:18.83 (41.25)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               1:30.79    1:20.06        
                  36.32     1:20.06 (43.74)                                        
  6 Del Fierro, Gabriel       12 CBGC-NJ              1:19.65    1:20.35        
  7 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR               1:41.52    1:21.52        
                  38.83     1:21.52 (42.69)                                        
  8 Fong, Aidan               11 CAT-NJ               1:25.71    1:25.23        
  9 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:31.61    1:25.67        
 10 Brillante, Francesco A    12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.71    1:27.87        
                  41.88     1:27.87 (45.99)                                        
 11 Shah, Avi                 11 CBGC-NJ              1:26.44    1:29.66        
                  43.27     1:29.66 (46.39)                                        
 12 Frame, Tyler W            12 CAT-NJ               1:30.88    1:33.69        
                  42.27     1:33.69 (51.42)                                        
 13 Goswami, Soham            12 CBGC-NJ              1:35.19    1:34.07        
                  41.19     1:34.07 (52.88)                                        
 14 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR               2:07.18    1:34.28        
                  42.97     1:34.28 (51.31)                                        
 15 Serafin, Piotr            11 CBGC-NJ              1:29.37    1:40.08        
                  44.15     1:40.08 (55.93)                                        
 16 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR              1:39.99    1:47.11        
                  49.60     1:47.11 (57.51)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Melvin N       12 SSL-MR                    NT    2:01.78        
                  53.42   2:01.78 (1:08.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:46.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burghardt, Karl A         12 CAT-NJ               3:06.38    2:37.32 JO     
                  33.90     1:15.01 (41.11)     2:03.62 (48.61)     2:37.32 (33.70)
  2 Pontidis, Mario L         12 CAT-NJ               2:43.35    2:38.34 JO     
                  36.72     1:15.70 (38.98)     2:02.60 (46.90)     2:38.34 (35.74)
  3 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               2:59.98    2:41.75 JO     
                  37.06     1:20.47 (43.41)     2:05.15 (44.68)     2:41.75 (36.60)
  4 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               3:05.91    2:42.68 JO     
  5 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              2:48.22    2:46.50 JO     
                  36.84                             2:08.08 ( )     2:46.50 (38.42)
  6 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI-MR               2:56.49    2:50.90        
                  37.69     1:20.27 (42.58)     2:13.84 (53.57)     2:50.90 (37.06)
  7 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              2:51.43    2:51.50        
                  33.39     1:18.81 (45.42)     2:09.46 (50.65)     2:51.50 (42.04)
  8 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               2:53.20    2:55.05        
                  37.41     1:24.18 (46.77)     2:16.35 (52.17)     2:55.05 (38.70)
  9 Domanico, Aidan M         12 UN-MR                3:00.00    2:55.21        
                                1:21.36 ( )   2:55.21 (1:33.85)                    
 10 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR               3:26.53    2:56.40        
                  38.43     1:24.20 (45.77)     2:19.15 (54.95)     2:56.40 (37.25)
 11 Goswami, Soham            12 CBGC-NJ              3:07.04    3:05.55        
                  42.12     1:27.14 (45.02)     2:24.65 (57.51)     3:05.55 (40.90)
 12 Fong, Aidan               11 CAT-NJ               3:19.48    3:05.95        
                  38.44     1:27.24 (48.80)     2:26.04 (58.80)     3:05.95 (39.91)
 13 Baloush, Mohammad         11 CBGC-NJ              3:07.78    3:06.11        
                  37.37     1:27.59 (50.22)     2:23.03 (55.44)     3:06.11 (43.08)
 14 Shah, Avi                 11 CBGC-NJ              3:06.15    3:06.20        
                  40.66     1:27.25 (46.59)     2:24.29 (57.04)     3:06.20 (41.91)
 15 Ramirez, Aiden J          11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:09.41        
                  43.56     1:32.40 (48.84)     2:27.09 (54.69)     3:09.41 (42.32)
 16 Phillips, Kyle A          12 CAT-NJ               3:33.44    3:13.46        
                  43.78     1:34.45 (50.67)     2:31.99 (57.54)     3:13.46 (41.47)
 17 Psillos, Tasso            11 OCY-NJ               3:14.53    3:19.78        
                  45.60     1:38.29 (52.69)     2:36.11 (57.82)     3:19.78 (43.67)
 18 Frame, Tyler W            12 CAT-NJ               3:21.70    3:24.81        
                                1:37.54 ( )   3:24.81 (1:47.27)                    
 19 Kaner, Matt I             12 UN-MR                     NT    4:01.00        
                  55.16   1:56.07 (1:00.91)   3:11.33 (1:15.26)     4:01.00 (49.67)
 20 Rodriguez, Melvin N       12 SSL-MR                    NT    4:01.46        
                  55.03     1:52.45 (57.42)   3:12.67 (1:20.22)     4:01.46 (48.79)
 -- Hyman, James N            11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                1:01.26   2:05.73 (1:04.47)   3:21.54 (1:15.81)          DQ (51.23)
 -- Saharov, Alexander        11 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR              3:22.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             11 WEST-MR              5:04.40    5:00.20        
                                1:12.33 ( )                             2:28.88 ( )
                                3:45.46 ( )   5:00.20 (1:14.74)                    
  2 Moy, Aiden C              12 EAST-MR              5:00.00    5:02.96        
                                1:12.26 ( )                             2:29.06 ( )
                                3:45.88 ( )   5:02.96 (1:17.08)                    
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              5:28.82    5:27.45        
                                1:18.38 ( )                             2:42.79 ( )
                                4:06.59 ( )   5:27.45 (1:20.86)                    
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              5:34.39    5:30.83        
                                1:19.18 ( )                             2:43.93 ( )
                                4:08.44 ( )   5:30.83 (1:22.39)                    
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              6:34.26    5:40.38        
                                1:20.28 ( )                             2:47.32 ( )
                                4:15.41 ( )   5:40.38 (1:24.97)                    
  6 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       12 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:42.15        
  7 Tritter, Ellis S          12 PAC-MR                    NT    5:48.39        
                                1:22.92 ( )                             2:54.56 ( )
                                4:25.62 ( )   5:48.39 (1:22.77)                    
  8 Rothman, Zachary W        12 UN-MR                     NT    5:55.84        
                                1:21.95 ( )                             2:54.39 ( )
                                4:26.03 ( )   5:55.84 (1:29.81)                    
  9 Yastion, Adam E           12 MWDA-MR              6:30.99    6:19.68        
 10 Rothman, Devin R          11 UN-MR                     NT    7:14.75        
                                1:37.43 ( )                             3:28.03 ( )
                                5:23.00 ( )   7:14.75 (1:51.75)                    
 11 Shaw, Jaden K             10 MWDA-MR              7:55.99    8:17.26        
                                2:02.02 ( )                             4:10.23 ( )
                                6:16.13 ( )   8:17.26 (2:01.13)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               6:20.58    5:45.45        
                                1:25.64 ( )                             2:57.30 ( )
                                4:26.79 ( )   5:45.45 (1:18.66)                    
  2 Levine, Aidan             11 TRI-MR               5:30.00    5:52.49        
                                1:20.91 ( )                             2:50.80 ( )
                                4:34.03 ( )   5:52.49 (1:18.46)                    
  3 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                    NT    6:15.00        
                                1:26.51 ( )                             3:00.54 ( )
                                4:54.51 ( )   6:15.00 (1:20.49)                    
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 MWDA-MR              7:37.36    6:31.03        
                                1:26.24 ( )                             3:07.98 ( )
                                5:04.63 ( )   6:31.03 (1:26.40)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 TRI-MR                 28.00      28.21        
  2 Coste, Frank              14 CBGC-NJ                27.77      28.49        
  3 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR              28.18      28.89        
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR                28.43      28.89        
  5 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR                28.56      28.93        
  6 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                    NT      28.98        
  7 Slowinski, David J        13 CAT-NJ                 29.32      29.04        
  8 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR                29.41      29.57        
  9 Abramson, Jesse A         13 AGMV-MR                30.15      29.73        
 10 Okounev, Luke             14 Hes-Mr-MR              29.37      29.74        
 11 Muldoon, Eli G            13 CAT-NJ                 30.11      30.03        
 12 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR               31.08      30.09        
 13 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR              29.02      30.15        
 14 Verba, Nikita             14 Hes-Mr-MR              30.32      30.19        
 15 Moy, Jason N              14 EAST-MR                30.61      30.23        
 16 Piacentini, Matthew J     13 CAT-NJ                 30.05      30.32        
 17 Whitworth, Tristen C      13 CAT-NJ                 32.01      30.63        
 17 Guiliano, Brendan J       14 CAT-NJ                 31.12      30.63        
 19 Davis, Alexander          13 UN-NJ                  30.64      30.75        
 20 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                31.30      30.87        
 21 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR                33.16      30.91        
 21 Kapoor, Aryan             13 CAT-NJ                 30.16      30.91        
 23 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR                31.04      30.94        
 24 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR                 35.38      31.09        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                 34.90      31.21        
 26 Franks, Finn J            13 EAST-MR                30.70      31.25        
 27 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR                 32.40      31.46        
 28 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR                31.24      31.56        
 28 Sadchikov, Max O          13 MDST-AD                32.07      32.51        
 29 Rodriguez, Brandon L      14 SSL-MR                 32.01      31.88        
 31 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR                 37.47      33.23        
 32 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 UN-MR                  32.39      33.32        
 33 Karamanougian, Daniel H   14 PAC-MR                 36.37      33.49        
 34 Economos, John Michael    14 TRI-MR                 34.40      33.80        
 35 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                 34.41      34.50        
 36 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR                 34.55      34.98        
 37 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                    NT      35.80        
 38 Jomaa, Nour               14 CBGC-NJ                37.18      36.38        
 39 Bramley, William L        13 PAC-MR                    NT      43.24        
 40 Nozadze, Andro A          13 SSL-MR                    NT      43.77        
 -- Wagman, Noah G            14 EAST-MR                30.44         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
              1:01.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR               59.70    1:00.18 JO     
  2 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.02    1:01.65        
                  29.03     1:01.65 (32.62)                                        
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              1:02.42    1:01.98        
                  29.17     1:01.98 (32.81)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              1:04.90    1:03.18        
                  30.85     1:03.18 (32.33)                                        
  5 Slowinski, David J        13 CAT-NJ               1:03.82    1:03.28        
                  30.47     1:03.28 (32.81)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:05.09    1:03.45        
                  29.82     1:03.45 (33.63)                                        
  7 Abramson, Jesse A         13 AGMV-MR              1:04.93    1:04.10        
  8 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:03.53    1:04.18        
                  30.37     1:04.18 (33.81)                                        
  9 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:07.28    1:04.70        
                  30.59     1:04.70 (34.11)                                        
 10 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:04.92        
                  30.09     1:04.92 (34.83)                                        
 11 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:05.35        
                  30.56     1:05.35 (34.79)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              1:04.39    1:05.48        
                  31.11     1:05.48 (34.37)                                        
 13 Thayer, Philip            13 EAST-MR              1:11.99    1:06.29        
                  31.77     1:06.29 (34.52)                                        
 14 Wagman, Noah G            14 EAST-MR              1:09.44    1:06.51        
                  32.38     1:06.51 (34.13)                                        
 15 Franks, Finn J            13 EAST-MR              1:05.20    1:07.00        
                  31.93     1:07.00 (35.07)                                        
 16 Moy, Jason N              14 EAST-MR              1:06.67    1:07.02        
                  32.10     1:07.02 (34.92)                                        
 17 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.94    1:07.13        
                  31.19     1:07.13 (35.94)                                        
 18 Okounev, Luke             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.60    1:07.21        
                  31.95     1:07.21 (35.26)                                        
 19 Guiliano, Brendan J       14 CAT-NJ               1:07.90    1:07.36        
                  32.51     1:07.36 (34.85)                                        
 20 Whitworth, Tristen C      13 CAT-NJ               1:07.48    1:07.41        
 21 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              1:08.49    1:07.59        
                  32.72     1:07.59 (34.87)                                        
 22 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               1:10.13    1:07.78        
 23 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.30    1:07.86        
                  32.57     1:07.86 (35.29)                                        
 24 Muldoon, Eli G            13 CAT-NJ               1:08.07    1:08.12        
                  32.14     1:08.12 (35.98)                                        
 25 Verba, Nikita             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.75    1:08.84        
                  32.18     1:08.84 (36.66)                                        
 26 Schlomann, Trey R         14 Storm-MR             1:09.35    1:09.09        
                  32.73     1:09.09 (36.36)                                        
 27 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:18.02    1:09.52        
                  33.00     1:09.52 (36.52)                                        
 28 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:21.89    1:11.11        
                  33.52     1:11.11 (37.59)                                        
 29 Gaglione, Carmine         14 SSL-MR               1:16.01    1:11.59        
                  35.09     1:11.59 (36.50)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Brandon L      14 SSL-MR               1:17.91    1:11.93        
                  34.18     1:11.93 (37.75)                                        
 31 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:23.18    1:12.99        
 32 Baxter, Ayden C           13 MWDA-MR              1:16.66    1:13.97        
                  35.64     1:13.97 (38.33)                                        
 33 Reece, Joel C             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.36    1:15.73        
                  35.59     1:15.73 (40.14)                                        
 34 Morales, Kaelen J         13 UN-MR                1:25.11    1:18.56        
                  35.69     1:18.56 (42.87)                                        
 35 Juarez Espinoza, Marvin   14 Heatwaves-MR         1:20.47    1:20.02        
                  36.80     1:20.02 (43.22)                                        
 36 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 UN-MR                1:12.27    1:20.33        
                  37.24     1:20.33 (43.09)                                        
 37 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:21.06        
                  37.41     1:21.06 (43.65)                                        
 38 Jomaa, Nour               14 CBGC-NJ              1:22.25    1:22.46        
                  38.34     1:22.46 (44.12)                                        
 39 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:29.71    1:23.97        
                  36.94     1:23.97 (47.03)                                        
 40 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      13 Heatwaves-MR         1:31.04    1:33.98        
                  42.25     1:33.98 (51.73)                                        
 41 Bramley, William L        13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:37.34        
                  44.07     1:37.34 (53.27)                                        
 42 Nozadze, Andro A          13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:44.56        
                  47.78     1:44.56 (56.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
              2:15.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               2:10.56    2:10.80 JO     
                  30.17     1:03.76 (33.59)     1:37.50 (33.74)     2:10.80 (33.30)
  2 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             2:15.83    2:12.11 JO     
                  30.45     1:04.46 (34.01)     1:38.89 (34.43)     2:12.11 (33.22)
  3 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:13.65    2:12.74 JO     
                  30.20     1:04.17 (33.97)     1:38.57 (34.40)     2:12.74 (34.17)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:14.86 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.56 (34.04)     1:39.59 (35.03)     2:14.86 (35.27)
  5 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:16.19    2:17.39        
                  31.35     1:06.50 (35.15)     1:42.86 (36.36)     2:17.39 (34.53)
  6 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR              2:16.85    2:18.79        
                                1:07.18 ( )   2:18.79 (1:11.61)                    
  7 Coste, Frank              14 CBGC-NJ              2:17.13    2:19.51        
                  32.05     1:07.00 (34.95)     1:42.57 (35.57)     2:19.51 (36.94)
  8 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:24.08    2:19.55        
                  31.79     1:08.45 (36.66)     1:44.96 (36.51)     2:19.55 (34.59)
  9 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:35.00    2:19.60        
                  31.00     1:05.88 (34.88)     1:43.29 (37.41)     2:19.60 (36.31)
 10 Franks, Finn J            13 EAST-MR              2:21.03    2:19.90        
                  31.69     1:07.48 (35.79)     1:44.32 (36.84)     2:19.90 (35.58)
 11 Moy, Jason N              14 EAST-MR              2:22.27    2:20.09        
                  32.68     1:07.40 (34.72)     1:44.24 (36.84)     2:20.09 (35.85)
 12 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              2:28.18    2:21.93        
                  31.92     1:08.50 (36.58)     1:44.60 (36.10)     2:21.93 (37.33)
 13 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:36.11    2:23.09        
                  32.61     1:09.29 (36.68)     1:47.26 (37.97)     2:23.09 (35.83)
 14 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 TRI-MR               2:22.44    2:23.49        
                  32.31     1:08.62 (36.31)     1:46.29 (37.67)     2:23.49 (37.20)
 15 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               2:34.73    2:23.67        
                  31.61     1:08.69 (37.08)     1:47.11 (38.42)     2:23.67 (36.56)
 16 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              2:23.32    2:24.03        
                                1:10.19 ( )   2:24.03 (1:13.84)                    
 17 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:28.47    2:24.44        
                  32.06     1:08.76 (36.70)     1:47.08 (38.32)     2:24.44 (37.36)
 18 Wang, Andy Y              14 WEST-MR              2:27.28    2:24.64        
                  33.39     1:10.03 (36.64)     1:47.20 (37.17)     2:24.64 (37.44)
 19 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               2:15.99    2:24.94        
                  33.11     1:10.09 (36.98)     1:48.08 (37.99)     2:24.94 (36.86)
 20 Wagman, Noah G            14 EAST-MR              3:01.66    2:27.99        
                                1:09.89 ( )   2:27.99 (1:18.10)                    
 21 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              2:30.74    2:29.10        
                                1:12.51 ( )   2:29.10 (1:16.59)                    
 22 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              2:33.97    2:29.40        
                  32.24     1:09.35 (37.11)     1:49.14 (39.79)     2:29.40 (40.26)
 23 Kapoor, Aryan             13 CAT-NJ               2:30.40    2:30.25        
                  34.54     1:12.21 (37.67)     1:51.56 (39.35)     2:30.25 (38.69)
 24 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              2:43.18    2:31.38        
                  33.22     1:12.17 (38.95)     1:52.57 (40.40)     2:31.38 (38.81)
 25 Davis, Alexander          13 UN-NJ                2:25.43    2:34.11        
                  33.60     1:12.52 (38.92)     1:54.11 (41.59)     2:34.11 (40.00)
 26 Rodriguez, Brandon L      14 SSL-MR               2:52.01    2:34.25        
                  34.68     1:14.07 (39.39)     1:54.52 (40.45)     2:34.25 (39.73)
 27 Baxter, Ayden C           13 MWDA-MR              2:41.42    2:34.69        
                  35.76     1:15.22 (39.46)     1:55.73 (40.51)     2:34.69 (38.96)
 28 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 UN-MR                2:39.74    2:37.44        
                  35.34     1:16.19 (40.85)     1:57.95 (41.76)     2:37.44 (39.49)
 29 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               2:56.91    2:38.75        
                  35.24     1:15.89 (40.65)     1:57.70 (41.81)     2:38.75 (41.05)
 30 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:43.73        
                  34.86     1:15.33 (40.47)     1:59.28 (43.95)     2:43.73 (44.45)
 31 Jomaa, Nour               14 CBGC-NJ              3:00.45    3:02.35        
                  40.33     1:26.56 (46.23)     2:15.57 (49.01)     3:02.35 (46.78)
 32 Karamanougian, Daniel H   14 PAC-MR                    NT    3:03.72        
                  39.77     1:27.51 (47.74)     2:17.77 (50.26)     3:03.72 (45.95)
 33 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               3:25.49    3:24.41        
                  41.35     1:34.03 (52.68)     2:31.27 (57.24)     3:24.41 (53.14)
 -- Nozadze, Andro A          13 SSL-MR                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
              1:10.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:08.13    1:07.85 JO     
                  33.12     1:07.85 (34.73)                                        
  2 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.95    1:09.93 JO     
                  33.95     1:09.93 (35.98)                                        
  3 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             1:08.48    1:10.04 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.04 (36.62)                                        
  4 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.28    1:10.55        
                  33.80     1:10.55 (36.75)                                        
  5 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              1:11.51    1:10.92        
                  34.13     1:10.92 (36.79)                                        
  6 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               1:17.49    1:11.30        
                  34.64     1:11.30 (36.66)                                        
  7 Coste, Frank              14 CBGC-NJ              1:16.00    1:12.00        
                  35.25     1:12.00 (36.75)                                        
  8 Abramson, Jesse A         13 AGMV-MR              1:14.09    1:12.79        
                  35.19     1:12.79 (37.60)                                        
  9 Moy, Jason N              14 EAST-MR              1:13.90    1:13.44        
                  35.67     1:13.44 (37.77)                                        
 10 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             1:13.59    1:13.55        
                  35.68     1:13.55 (37.87)                                        
 11 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              1:18.01    1:13.99        
                  36.01     1:13.99 (37.98)                                        
 12 Sadchikov, Max O          13 MDST-AD              1:15.95    1:14.89        
                  36.62     1:14.89 (38.27)                                        
 13 Wagman, Noah G            14 EAST-MR              1:21.58    1:15.78        
                  36.14     1:15.78 (39.64)                                        
 14 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:19.78    1:16.11        
                  36.35     1:16.11 (39.76)                                        
 15 Wang, Andy Y              14 WEST-MR              1:16.31    1:17.12        
                  37.29     1:17.12 (39.83)                                        
 16 Verba, Nikita             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.13    1:17.17        
                  37.28     1:17.17 (39.89)                                        
 17 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:31.82    1:17.43        
                  37.59     1:17.43 (39.84)                                        
 18 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             1:19.15    1:17.78        
                  37.54     1:17.78 (40.24)                                        
 19 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             1:24.84    1:18.15        
                  37.67     1:18.15 (40.48)                                        
 20 Schlomann, Trey R         14 Storm-MR             1:20.05    1:18.68        
                  37.60     1:18.68 (41.08)                                        
 21 Okounev, Luke             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.52    1:19.06        
                  38.65     1:19.06 (40.41)                                        
 22 Thayer, Philip            13 EAST-MR              1:21.13    1:19.24        
                  38.43     1:19.24 (40.81)                                        
 23 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              1:21.48    1:19.62        
                  38.57     1:19.62 (41.05)                                        
 24 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.46    1:19.76        
                  37.85     1:19.76 (41.91)                                        
 25 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:20.12        
                  38.87     1:20.12 (41.25)                                        
 26 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              1:21.80    1:20.69        
                  38.61     1:20.69 (42.08)                                        
 27 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:25.19    1:20.98        
                  39.69     1:20.98 (41.29)                                        
 28 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               1:26.07    1:21.64        
                  39.24     1:21.64 (42.40)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Brandon L      14 SSL-MR               1:23.01    1:23.02        
                  40.56     1:23.02 (42.46)                                        
 30 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              1:33.28    1:23.16        
                  40.25     1:23.16 (42.91)                                        
 31 Gaglione, Carmine         14 SSL-MR               1:22.01    1:23.67        
                  41.76     1:23.67 (41.91)                                        
 32 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               1:29.48    1:23.92        
                  40.81     1:23.92 (43.11)                                        
 33 Morales, Kaelen J         13 UN-MR                     NT    1:24.31        
                  39.89     1:24.31 (44.42)                                        
 34 Reece, Joel C             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.89    1:24.66        
                  41.75     1:24.66 (42.91)                                        
 35 Baxter, Ayden C           13 MWDA-MR              1:25.95    1:25.78        
                  41.08     1:25.78 (44.70)                                        
 36 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:28.53        
                  42.88     1:28.53 (45.65)                                        
 37 Juarez Espinoza, Marvin   14 Heatwaves-MR         1:27.97    1:35.30        
                  44.16     1:35.30 (51.14)                                        
 38 Jomaa, Nour               14 CBGC-NJ              1:40.22    1:35.73        
                  46.10     1:35.73 (49.63)                                        
 39 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               1:44.75    1:36.27        
                  46.69     1:36.27 (49.58)                                        
 40 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:45.18    1:37.14        
                  46.85     1:37.14 (50.29)                                        
 41 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 UN-MR                1:50.11    1:37.46        
                  46.63     1:37.46 (50.83)                                        
 42 Bramley, William L        13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:52.74        
                  52.17   1:52.74 (1:00.57)                                        
 43 Nozadze, Andro A          13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:55.73        
                  53.60   1:55.73 (1:02.13)                                        
 44 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      13 Heatwaves-MR         1:59.73    2:00.09        
                  58.01   2:00.09 (1:02.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
              2:32.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:29.53    2:30.10 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.51 (38.71)     1:53.46 (38.95)     2:30.10 (36.64)
  2 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             2:25.28    2:30.87 JO     
                  36.14     1:15.40 (39.26)     1:53.80 (38.40)     2:30.87 (37.07)
  3 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR              2:29.63    2:35.66        
                  37.02     1:17.32 (40.30)     1:57.80 (40.48)     2:35.66 (37.86)
  4 Moy, Jason N              14 EAST-MR              2:37.48    2:35.90        
                                1:16.23 ( )   2:35.90 (1:19.67)                    
  5 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:37.84    2:36.04        
                  36.55     1:17.65 (41.10)     1:56.75 (39.10)     2:36.04 (39.29)
  6 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:23.00    2:36.95        
                  37.28     1:18.09 (40.81)     1:57.91 (39.82)     2:36.95 (39.04)
  7 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:39.89    2:38.22        
                  37.28     1:19.59 (42.31)     2:00.61 (41.02)     2:38.22 (37.61)
  8 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             2:41.53    2:38.76        
                  38.03     1:20.51 (42.48)     1:59.47 (38.96)     2:38.76 (39.29)
  9 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               2:40.00    2:39.11        
                  38.87     1:20.06 (41.19)     1:59.97 (39.91)     2:39.11 (39.14)
 10 Sadchikov, Max O          13 MDST-AD              2:44.71    2:40.43        
                                1:18.80 ( )   2:40.43 (1:21.63)                    
 11 Kapoor, Aryan             13 CAT-NJ               2:49.22    2:42.34        
                  38.81     1:19.98 (41.17)     2:02.12 (42.14)     2:42.34 (40.22)
 12 Guiliano, Brendan J       14 CAT-NJ               2:46.19    2:42.78        
                  37.80     1:20.37 (42.57)     2:02.37 (42.00)     2:42.78 (40.41)
 13 Wang, Andy Y              14 WEST-MR              2:41.77    2:42.91        
                  38.77     1:19.12 (40.35)     2:00.91 (41.79)     2:42.91 (42.00)
 14 Franks, Finn J            13 EAST-MR              2:56.32    2:43.27        
                  37.61     1:19.63 (42.02)     2:01.97 (42.34)     2:43.27 (41.30)
 15 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:45.75        
                                1:22.02 ( )   2:45.75 (1:23.73)                    
 16 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             3:13.82    2:46.74        
                  39.84     1:22.51 (42.67)     2:05.85 (43.34)     2:46.74 (40.89)
 17 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             2:50.20    2:47.16        
                  38.23     1:20.58 (42.35)     2:04.10 (43.52)     2:47.16 (43.06)
 18 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             2:45.87    2:48.18        
                  40.06     1:23.87 (43.81)     2:06.57 (42.70)     2:48.18 (41.61)
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              2:46.96    2:48.41        
                  40.11     1:23.55 (43.44)     2:06.06 (42.51)     2:48.41 (42.35)
 20 Schlomann, Trey R         14 Storm-MR             2:46.93    2:49.29        
                  39.68     1:23.25 (43.57)     2:07.10 (43.85)     2:49.29 (42.19)
 21 Verba, Nikita             14 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:49.82        
                  39.25     1:22.05 (42.80)     2:06.37 (44.32)     2:49.82 (43.45)
 22 Okounev, Luke             14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:47.92    2:49.99        
                  39.92     1:24.07 (44.15)     2:09.64 (45.57)     2:49.99 (40.35)
 23 Wagman, Noah G            14 EAST-MR              2:58.88    2:52.53        
                  37.81     1:22.16 (44.35)     2:06.66 (44.50)     2:52.53 (45.87)
 24 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              2:51.54    2:52.70        
                  40.46     1:24.82 (44.36)     2:08.67 (43.85)     2:52.70 (44.03)
 25 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               3:13.81    2:59.15        
                  42.33     1:27.08 (44.75)     2:13.38 (46.30)     2:59.15 (45.77)
 26 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               3:14.65    3:01.56        
                                1:29.97 ( )   3:01.56 (1:31.59)                    
 27 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:02.98        
                  43.35     1:30.68 (47.33)     2:17.23 (46.55)     3:02.98 (45.75)
 28 Economos, John Michael    14 TRI-MR               3:25.12    3:23.65        
                  46.14     1:37.54 (51.40)   3:23.65 (1:46.11)                    
 29 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:29.62        
                                                    2:37.56 ( )     3:29.62 (52.06)
 30 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:47.47        
                  51.66     1:50.43 (58.77)     2:49.43 (59.00)     3:47.47 (58.04)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
              1:20.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               1:13.78    1:13.34 JO     
                  34.92     1:13.34 (38.42)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:16.08    1:16.02 JO     
                  36.15     1:16.02 (39.87)                                        
  3 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              1:15.22    1:16.59 JO     
                  36.03     1:16.59 (40.56)                                        
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               1:16.32    1:16.79 JO     
                  36.68     1:16.79 (40.11)                                        
  5 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               1:22.90    1:20.68        
                  38.34     1:20.68 (42.34)                                        
  6 Gluzman, Joshua I         14 TRI-MR               1:21.34    1:21.45        
  7 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              1:20.51    1:21.60        
                  38.84     1:21.60 (42.76)                                        
  8 Verba, Nikita             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.35    1:21.76        
                  37.59     1:21.76 (44.17)                                        
  9 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:22.04    1:22.70        
                  39.23     1:22.70 (43.47)                                        
 10 Okounev, Luke             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.12    1:23.01        
                  38.15     1:23.01 (44.86)                                        
 11 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               1:26.82    1:23.25        
 12 Schlomann, Trey R         14 Storm-MR             1:25.45    1:25.49        
                  40.22     1:25.49 (45.27)                                        
 13 Whitworth, Tristen C      13 CAT-NJ               1:26.30    1:25.82        
                  40.39     1:25.82 (45.43)                                        
 14 Abramson, Jesse A         13 AGMV-MR              1:27.59    1:26.22        
                  39.20     1:26.22 (47.02)                                        
 15 Piacentini, Matthew J     13 CAT-NJ               1:31.31    1:27.06        
                  42.38     1:27.06 (44.68)                                        
 16 Muldoon, Eli G            13 CAT-NJ               1:26.53    1:27.12        
                  39.58     1:27.12 (47.54)                                        
 17 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:38.55    1:27.16        
                  40.20     1:27.16 (46.96)                                        
 18 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              1:28.30    1:28.11        
                  41.59     1:28.11 (46.52)                                        
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               1:50.55    1:28.48        
                  42.79     1:28.48 (45.69)                                        
 20 Mattone, Vincent          14 UN-MR                1:27.29    1:28.74        
                  41.65     1:28.74 (47.09)                                        
 21 Pierce, Brice J           14 EAST-MR              1:45.97    1:28.78        
                  42.06     1:28.78 (46.72)                                        
 22 Wang, Andy Y              14 WEST-MR              1:28.40    1:29.22        
                  42.36     1:29.22 (46.86)                                        
 23 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.19    1:30.47        
 24 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.92        
                  41.87     1:30.92 (49.05)                                        
 25 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             1:33.48    1:31.81        
                  43.25     1:31.81 (48.56)                                        
 26 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:53.41    1:31.85        
 27 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             1:33.18    1:32.14        
                  43.19     1:32.14 (48.95)                                        
 28 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               1:34.72    1:33.62        
                  43.72     1:33.62 (49.90)                                        
 29 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.75        
                  45.74     1:34.75 (49.01)                                        
 30 Baxter, Ayden C           13 MWDA-MR              1:39.88    1:37.22        
 31 Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:39.98    1:38.18        
                  46.18     1:38.18 (52.00)                                        
 32 Jomaa, Nour               14 CBGC-NJ              1:43.03    1:38.25        
                  45.98     1:38.25 (52.27)                                        
 33 Karamanougian, Daniel H   14 PAC-MR               1:49.56    1:38.40        
                  48.65     1:38.40 (49.75)                                        
 34 Economos, John Michael    14 TRI-MR               1:42.77    1:40.27        
                  44.68     1:40.27 (55.59)                                        
 35 Heo, Taeseong N           14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:41.18        
                  46.36     1:41.18 (54.82)                                        
 -- Slowinski, David J        13 CAT-NJ               1:20.86         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.43          DQ (42.86)                                        
 -- Bramley, William L        13 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  59.83        DQ (1:07.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
              2:54.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:43.60    2:41.01 JO     
                  36.98     1:17.91 (40.93)     1:59.79 (41.88)     2:41.01 (41.22)
  2 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:42.03    2:42.08 JO     
                  37.01     1:18.46 (41.45)     2:00.05 (41.59)     2:42.08 (42.03)
  3 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              2:56.23    2:54.58 JO     
                  39.53     1:23.41 (43.88)     2:09.44 (46.03)     2:54.58 (45.14)
  4 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:59.39    2:54.77 JO     
                  40.15     1:23.37 (43.22)     2:10.60 (47.23)     2:54.77 (44.17)
  5 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:56.06    2:54.90        
                  39.54     1:23.64 (44.10)     2:09.25 (45.61)     2:54.90 (45.65)
  6 Okounev, Luke             14 Hes-Mr-MR            3:04.51    3:00.81        
                  40.88     1:26.98 (46.10)     2:14.41 (47.43)     3:00.81 (46.40)
  7 Piacentini, Matthew J     13 CAT-NJ               3:09.69    3:05.55        
                  43.08     1:31.01 (47.93)     2:18.75 (47.74)     3:05.55 (46.80)
  8 Wang, Andy Y              14 WEST-MR              3:09.47    3:06.39        
                  43.34     1:30.73 (47.39)     2:18.33 (47.60)     3:06.39 (48.06)
  9 Mattone, Vincent          14 UN-MR                     NT    3:09.03        
                  42.19     1:30.39 (48.20)     2:19.84 (49.45)     3:09.03 (49.19)
 10 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               3:27.15    3:10.05        
                  43.44     1:31.22 (47.78)     2:20.66 (49.44)     3:10.05 (49.39)
 11 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR                  NT    3:12.27        
                  44.70     1:34.05 (49.35)     2:22.97 (48.92)     3:12.27 (49.30)
 12 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:51.44    3:12.32        
                  44.03     1:34.68 (50.65)     2:23.82 (49.14)     3:12.32 (48.50)
 13 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:14.42        
                  44.80     1:35.38 (50.58)     2:24.67 (49.29)     3:14.42 (49.75)
 14 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             3:22.16    3:18.22        
                  44.27     1:35.06 (50.79)     2:27.70 (52.64)     3:18.22 (50.52)
 15 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             3:19.29    3:21.06        
                  45.12     1:37.87 (52.75)     2:28.93 (51.06)     3:21.06 (52.13)
 16 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              3:34.31    3:22.52        
                  45.12     1:36.46 (51.34)     2:29.82 (53.36)     3:22.52 (52.70)
 17 Jomaa, Nour               14 CBGC-NJ              3:35.43    3:33.26        
                  47.29     1:40.25 (52.96)     2:36.54 (56.29)     3:33.26 (56.72)
 18 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               4:15.33    3:52.49        
                  53.05   1:53.64 (1:00.59)   2:55.08 (1:01.44)     3:52.49 (57.41)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              14 TRI-MR               1:04.92    1:04.29 JO     
                  29.73     1:04.29 (34.56)                                        
  2 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             1:06.51    1:06.18 JO     
                  30.04     1:06.18 (36.14)                                        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               1:09.40    1:06.90 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.90 (35.49)                                        
  4 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               1:12.19    1:09.29        
  5 Slowinski, David J        13 CAT-NJ               1:13.25    1:09.31        
                  31.58     1:09.31 (37.73)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:12.70    1:09.58        
                  32.95     1:09.58 (36.63)                                        
  7 Coste, Frank              14 CBGC-NJ              1:09.28    1:10.22        
                  32.21     1:10.22 (38.01)                                        
  8 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               1:12.85    1:10.52        
                  33.56     1:10.52 (36.96)                                        
  9 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.52    1:10.92        
                  33.58     1:10.92 (37.34)                                        
 10 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               1:09.08    1:12.44        
                  32.65     1:12.44 (39.79)                                        
 11 Piacentini, Matthew J     13 CAT-NJ               1:14.29    1:12.45        
                  34.29     1:12.45 (38.16)                                        
 12 Whitworth, Tristen C      13 CAT-NJ               1:16.36    1:13.30        
                  34.16     1:13.30 (39.14)                                        
 13 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             1:14.45    1:13.31        
 14 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR             1:24.60    1:13.68        
                  33.95     1:13.68 (39.73)                                        
 15 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.46    1:13.70        
                  33.73     1:13.70 (39.97)                                        
 16 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             1:20.48    1:13.88        
                  34.38     1:13.88 (39.50)                                        
 17 Mattone, Vincent          14 UN-MR                1:13.51    1:13.97        
                  34.20     1:13.97 (39.77)                                        
 18 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:23.68    1:14.53        
 18 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             1:14.01    1:14.53        
                  34.54     1:14.53 (39.99)                                        
 20 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              1:23.69    1:14.76        
                  34.74     1:14.76 (40.02)                                        
 21 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.37    1:16.22        
                  33.68     1:16.22 (42.54)                                        
 22 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              1:17.84    1:18.84        
                  36.00     1:18.84 (42.84)                                        
 23 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              1:18.44    1:19.21        
                  37.48     1:19.21 (41.73)                                        
 24 Schlomann, Trey R         14 Storm-MR             1:21.75    1:19.37        
                  36.05     1:19.37 (43.32)                                        
 25 Sadchikov, Max O          13 MDST-AD              1:19.62    1:19.84        
 26 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              1:18.48    1:19.87        
                  38.37     1:19.87 (41.50)                                        
 27 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              1:23.63    1:20.53        
                  36.69     1:20.53 (43.84)                                        
 28 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               1:22.59    1:20.58        
                  35.52     1:20.58 (45.06)                                        
 29 Davis, Alexander          13 UN-NJ                1:21.16    1:20.64        
                  35.66     1:20.64 (44.98)                                        
 30 Muldoon, Eli G            13 CAT-NJ               1:22.47    1:21.21        
                  35.03     1:21.21 (46.18)                                        
 31 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 UN-MR                1:26.22    1:25.65        
                  37.97     1:25.65 (47.68)                                        
 32 Baxter, Ayden C           13 MWDA-MR              1:27.23    1:25.92        
                  40.44     1:25.92 (45.48)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Brandon L      14 SSL-MR               1:26.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.78          DQ (48.99)                                        
 -- Barakat, Youssef          13 TRI-MR               1:33.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.81          DQ (51.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
              2:34.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piacentini, Matthew J     13 CAT-NJ               2:31.93    2:37.92        
                  35.68     1:17.41 (41.73)     1:58.00 (40.59)     2:37.92 (39.92)
  2 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.12        
                  36.57     1:18.16 (41.59)     1:59.06 (40.90)     2:40.12 (41.06)
  3 Slowinski, David J        13 CAT-NJ               2:49.98    2:42.01        
                  37.78     1:19.39 (41.61)     2:01.18 (41.79)     2:42.01 (40.83)
  4 Whitworth, Tristen C      13 CAT-NJ               2:37.83    2:42.04        
                  37.01     1:18.49 (41.48)     2:00.99 (42.50)     2:42.04 (41.05)
  5 Coste, Frank              14 CBGC-NJ              2:37.54    2:44.43        
                  35.71     1:16.33 (40.62)     1:58.43 (42.10)     2:44.43 (46.00)
  6 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             3:15.18    2:47.64        
                  36.91     1:21.64 (44.73)     2:05.25 (43.61)     2:47.64 (42.39)
  7 Guiliano, Brendan J       14 CAT-NJ               3:01.09    2:50.58        
                  38.05     1:21.37 (43.32)     2:06.13 (44.76)     2:50.58 (44.45)
  8 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:51.70        
                  36.84     1:20.75 (43.91)     2:06.41 (45.66)     2:51.70 (45.29)
  9 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             3:14.47    2:52.19        
                  37.82     1:23.04 (45.22)     2:08.50 (45.46)     2:52.19 (43.69)
 10 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              2:58.22    2:57.79        
                  38.67     1:23.34 (44.67)     2:10.76 (47.42)     2:57.79 (47.03)
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         14 Storm-MR             3:07.76    2:58.13        
                  37.78     1:23.23 (45.45)     2:11.48 (48.25)     2:58.13 (46.65)
 12 Akinla, Sebastian G       13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:58.38        
                  38.90     1:25.87 (46.97)     2:11.65 (45.78)     2:58.38 (46.73)
 13 Muldoon, Eli G            13 CAT-NJ               3:03.35    3:05.24        
                  38.14     1:24.96 (46.82)     2:14.59 (49.63)     3:05.24 (50.65)
 14 Franks, Finn J            13 EAST-MR              2:45.00    3:08.23        
                  40.15     1:30.56 (50.41)     2:19.02 (48.46)     3:08.23 (49.21)
 15 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:11.25        
                  38.30     1:22.88 (44.58)     2:14.78 (51.90)     3:11.25 (56.47)
 16 Qu, Matthew Y             14 MWDA-MR              3:30.99    3:15.71        
                  40.41     1:30.25 (49.84)     2:23.36 (53.11)     3:15.71 (52.35)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
              2:30.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:35.27    2:30.88        
                  32.41     1:13.14 (40.73)     1:57.30 (44.16)     2:30.88 (33.58)
  2 Slowinski, David J        13 CAT-NJ               2:39.93    2:34.50        
                  31.92     1:12.94 (41.02)     1:58.88 (45.94)     2:34.50 (35.62)
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:38.84    2:37.10        
                  32.14     1:12.52 (40.38)     2:00.48 (47.96)     2:37.10 (36.62)
  4 Piacentini, Matthew J     13 CAT-NJ               2:44.55    2:38.11        
                  33.14     1:15.87 (42.73)     2:01.85 (45.98)     2:38.11 (36.26)
  5 Moy, Jason N              14 EAST-MR              2:50.62    2:38.50        
                  33.97     1:14.26 (40.29)     2:02.32 (48.06)     2:38.50 (36.18)
  6 Coste, Frank              14 CBGC-NJ              2:41.42    2:38.83        
                  33.83     1:14.31 (40.48)     2:02.99 (48.68)     2:38.83 (35.84)
  7 Weinstein, Michael H      13 WEST-MR              2:39.01    2:39.67        
                  36.48     1:19.28 (42.80)     2:02.46 (43.18)     2:39.67 (37.21)
  8 Guiliano, Brendan J       14 CAT-NJ               2:51.43    2:39.73        
                  34.32     1:16.36 (42.04)     2:03.78 (47.42)     2:39.73 (35.95)
  9 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:56.55    2:40.43        
                  32.49     1:11.25 (38.76)     2:03.73 (52.48)     2:40.43 (36.70)
 10 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:53.63    2:41.28        
                  32.63     1:13.31 (40.68)     2:04.86 (51.55)     2:41.28 (36.42)
 11 Whitworth, Tristen C      13 CAT-NJ               2:47.62    2:41.98        
                  35.99     1:19.61 (43.62)     2:05.29 (45.68)     2:41.98 (36.69)
 12 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               2:42.26    2:42.82        
                  35.38     1:16.13 (40.75)     2:06.55 (50.42)     2:42.82 (36.27)
 13 Malionek, Brayden R       13 Storm-MR             2:43.54    2:44.33        
                  32.33     1:15.34 (43.01)     2:07.05 (51.71)     2:44.33 (37.28)
 14 Muldoon, Eli G            13 CAT-NJ               2:46.10    2:45.85        
                  33.84     1:15.96 (42.12)     2:06.24 (50.28)     2:45.85 (39.61)
 15 Wang, Andy Y              14 WEST-MR              2:46.26    2:46.20        
                  38.70     1:20.03 (41.33)     2:07.95 (47.92)     2:46.20 (38.25)
 16 Verba, Nikita             14 Hes-Mr-MR            3:05.59    2:46.23        
                  37.34     1:18.48 (41.14)     2:05.84 (47.36)     2:46.23 (40.39)
 17 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              2:47.01    2:46.76        
                  37.18     1:19.84 (42.66)     2:10.49 (50.65)     2:46.76 (36.27)
 18 Wagman, Noah G            14 EAST-MR              2:59.89    2:46.77        
                  34.86     1:18.64 (43.78)     2:08.53 (49.89)     2:46.77 (38.24)
 19 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.09        
                  34.75     1:17.82 (43.07)     2:09.63 (51.81)     2:47.09 (37.46)
 20 Thayer, Philip            13 EAST-MR              2:51.85    2:47.31        
                  37.12     1:21.07 (43.95)     2:10.91 (49.84)     2:47.31 (36.40)
 21 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               3:02.83    2:49.21        
                  36.81     1:21.08 (44.27)     2:13.36 (52.28)     2:49.21 (35.85)
 22 Mattone, Vincent          14 UN-MR                2:42.22    2:49.55        
                  34.60     1:18.42 (43.82)     2:08.97 (50.55)     2:49.55 (40.58)
 23 Cobb, Dylan M             13 MWDA-MR              2:51.88    2:49.59        
                  36.57     1:19.75 (43.18)     2:13.21 (53.46)     2:49.59 (36.38)
 24 Sadchikov, Max O          13 MDST-AD              2:49.50    2:50.16        
                  36.55     1:19.94 (43.39)     2:12.48 (52.54)     2:50.16 (37.68)
 25 Franks, Finn J            13 EAST-MR              2:45.51    2:51.82        
                  36.77     1:20.36 (43.59)     2:16.93 (56.57)     2:51.82 (34.89)
 26 Maselli, Paolo            13 PAC-MR               3:13.68    2:54.41        
                  40.06     1:26.54 (46.48)     2:14.22 (47.68)     2:54.41 (40.19)
 27 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR            3:03.13    2:55.58        
                  32.15     1:17.28 (45.13)     2:14.26 (56.98)     2:55.58 (41.32)
 28 Baxter, Ayden C           13 MWDA-MR              3:04.88    2:57.80        
                  40.12     1:24.14 (44.02)     2:19.25 (55.11)     2:57.80 (38.55)
 29 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 UN-MR                3:09.29    3:05.09        
                  39.93     1:30.27 (50.34)     2:26.83 (56.56)     3:05.09 (38.26)
 30 Rodriguez, Brandon L      14 SSL-MR               3:14.01    3:05.41        
                  39.32     1:24.70 (45.38)   2:25.85 (1:01.15)     3:05.41 (39.56)
 31 Reece, Joel C             13 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    3:06.51        
                  40.10     1:28.38 (48.28)     2:23.39 (55.01)     3:06.51 (43.12)
 32 Gaglione, Carmine         14 SSL-MR               2:52.02    3:10.00        
                  42.92     1:30.55 (47.63)     2:28.07 (57.52)     3:10.00 (41.93)
 33 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                    NT    3:16.33        
                  41.01     1:32.17 (51.16)     2:28.88 (56.71)     3:16.33 (47.45)
 34 Juarez Espinoza, Marvin   14 Heatwaves-MR         3:51.50    3:31.50        
                  47.05     1:42.91 (55.86)   2:45.11 (1:02.20)     3:31.50 (46.39)
 35 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      13 Heatwaves-MR         3:51.60    3:53.54        
                  48.47   1:52.57 (1:04.10)   3:00.75 (1:08.18)     3:53.54 (52.79)
 -- Morales, Kaelen J         13 UN-MR                3:08.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.10     1:24.29 (47.19)     2:23.03 (58.74)          DQ (45.43)
 -- Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.45   1:52.92 (1:03.47)   2:57.66 (1:04.74)          DQ (48.97)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                  25.57      26.00 METS   
  2 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD                27.43      26.39        
  3 DeLucca, Thomas J         15 OCY-NJ                 26.72      26.62        
  4 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR                26.69      27.01        
  5 Kim, Christopher W        17 PAC-MR                 27.44      27.70        
  6 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 27.21      27.79        
  7 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR                 28.53      28.18        
  8 Blenk, Gavin M            15 EAST-MR                29.00      28.31        
  9 Harrison, Kyle H          16 AGMV-MR                27.44      28.41        
 10 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR               28.99      28.45        
 11 Cusumano, Charlie         16 TRI-MR                 28.46      28.91        
 12 Guindine, Geoffrey        15 PAC-MR                 28.09      28.96        
 13 Samoilovich, Allan V      15 UN-NJ                  30.03      30.10        
 14 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR                 35.06      30.14        
 15 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR                 31.11      30.37        
 16 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR                 32.01      31.06        
 17 Goswami, Garv             15 CBGC-NJ                36.19      32.80        
 18 Kankanyan, Nick H         15 PAC-MR                    NT      32.85        
 19 Nozadze, Bacho B          15 SSL-MR                 31.46      34.08        
 20 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR                 36.19      35.16        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              1:00.01      57.81        
  2 Polaner, Mason P          18 Storm-MR               55.99      58.01        
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR                 57.16      58.12        
  4 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                  55.77      58.22        
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR                 54.79    1:00.17        
  6 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 59.60    1:00.49        
  7 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR               59.76    1:01.66        
  8 Chrenko, Alex             17 PAC-MR               1:00.33    1:01.83        
  9 Domanico, Ed Z            18 UN-MR                1:02.96    1:01.96        
 10 Marzano, Tyler J          16 PAC-MR               1:00.05    1:02.32        
 11 Harrison, Kyle H          16 AGMV-MR              1:01.17    1:06.31        
 12 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR               1:14.99    1:07.81        
                  32.68     1:07.81 (35.13)                                        
 13 Sun, Robert               16 SSL-MR               1:07.97    1:08.15        
                  31.71     1:08.15 (36.44)                                        
 14 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               1:18.01    1:10.05        
                  33.32     1:10.05 (36.73)                                        
 15 Nozadze, Bacho B          15 SSL-MR               1:14.50    1:14.01        
                  34.56     1:14.01 (39.45)                                        
 16 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:24.95    1:21.37        
                  36.02     1:21.37 (45.35)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             18 PAC-MR               1:59.99    2:04.69        
                  29.98     1:01.99 (32.01)     1:33.71 (31.72)     2:04.69 (30.98)
  2 Holzman, Andrew M         20 EAST-MR              1:56.84    2:04.90        
                  29.80     1:02.00 (32.20)     1:33.81 (31.81)     2:04.90 (31.09)
  3 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               2:01.99    2:07.42        
                  30.42     1:02.41 (31.99)     1:34.65 (32.24)     2:07.42 (32.77)
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               2:08.54    2:09.60        
                  29.84     1:02.59 (32.75)     1:36.75 (34.16)     2:09.60 (32.85)
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          18 EAST-MR              2:03.55    2:09.60        
                  29.72     1:02.82 (33.10)     1:36.68 (33.86)     2:09.60 (32.92)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 PAC-MR               2:01.20    2:11.48        
                  30.34     1:03.62 (33.28)     1:37.41 (33.79)     2:11.48 (34.07)
  7 Cusumano, Charlie         16 TRI-MR               2:12.90    2:13.12        
                  30.72     1:04.37 (33.65)     1:38.91 (34.54)     2:13.12 (34.21)
  8 DeLucca, Thomas J         15 OCY-NJ               2:06.02    2:13.97        
                  30.38     1:04.49 (34.11)     1:39.56 (35.07)     2:13.97 (34.41)
  9 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                2:14.02    2:14.39        
                  31.11     1:04.72 (33.61)     1:39.83 (35.11)     2:14.39 (34.56)
 10 Chrenko, Alex             17 PAC-MR               2:08.73    2:16.20        
                  31.77     1:07.10 (35.33)     1:42.62 (35.52)     2:16.20 (33.58)
 11 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:12.66    2:16.22        
                  31.34     1:06.23 (34.89)     1:42.00 (35.77)     2:16.22 (34.22)
 12 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               2:15.50    2:16.64        
                                1:05.97 ( )   2:16.64 (1:10.67)                    
 13 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR              2:10.87    2:17.16        
                  30.31     1:05.67 (35.36)     1:41.56 (35.89)     2:17.16 (35.60)
 14 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:16.18    2:17.43        
                  30.66     1:05.30 (34.64)     1:40.88 (35.58)     2:17.43 (36.55)
 15 Marzano, Tyler J          16 PAC-MR               2:18.64    2:19.37        
                  32.02     1:07.34 (35.32)     1:43.57 (36.23)     2:19.37 (35.80)
 16 Klein, Evan M             15 WEST-MR              2:19.49    2:19.45        
                  30.82     1:06.77 (35.95)     1:43.55 (36.78)     2:19.45 (35.90)
 17 Blenk, Gavin M            15 EAST-MR              3:28.07    2:23.85        
                  32.61     1:08.83 (36.22)     1:46.57 (37.74)     2:23.85 (37.28)
 18 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR               2:34.15    2:24.20        
                  31.14     1:07.14 (36.00)     1:46.43 (39.29)     2:24.20 (37.77)
 19 Hiller, Joshua S          15 Storm-MR             2:40.33    2:26.76        
                  32.48     1:09.37 (36.89)     1:47.67 (38.30)     2:26.76 (39.09)
 20 Harrison, Kyle H          16 AGMV-MR              2:36.86    2:30.65        
                  32.79     1:09.97 (37.18)     1:50.50 (40.53)     2:30.65 (40.15)
 21 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               2:33.01    2:33.31        
                  33.01     1:10.35 (37.34)     1:51.05 (40.70)     2:33.31 (42.26)
 22 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               3:13.59    3:06.70        
                                1:21.79 ( )     2:13.25 (51.46)     3:06.70 (53.45)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:02.77    1:06.23        
                  32.32     1:06.23 (33.91)                                        
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             1:03.99    1:06.43        
                  33.15     1:06.43 (33.28)                                        
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:08.54    1:09.68        
                  34.41     1:09.68 (35.27)                                        
  4 Polaner, Mason P          18 Storm-MR             1:06.89    1:09.71        
                  33.63     1:09.71 (36.08)                                        
  5 Domanico, Ed Z            18 UN-MR                1:06.01    1:09.87        
                  33.47     1:09.87 (36.40)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:11.72        
                  34.80     1:11.72 (36.92)                                        
  7 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             1:12.52    1:13.17        
                  35.24     1:13.17 (37.93)                                        
  8 Marzano, Tyler J          16 PAC-MR               1:17.42    1:13.71        
                  36.48     1:13.71 (37.23)                                        
  9 Samoilovich, Allan V      15 UN-NJ                1:16.32    1:16.86        
                  36.98     1:16.86 (39.88)                                        
 10 Sun, Robert               16 SSL-MR               1:12.03    1:17.53        
                  37.27     1:17.53 (40.26)                                        
 11 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               1:14.99    1:18.07        
                  38.15     1:18.07 (39.92)                                        
 12 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               1:31.01    1:18.79        
                  37.79     1:18.79 (41.00)                                        
 13 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR               1:31.57    1:21.47        
                  38.51     1:21.47 (42.96)                                        
 14 Nozadze, Bacho B          15 SSL-MR               1:21.91    1:26.55        
                  41.70     1:26.55 (44.85)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR              2:09.98    2:19.96        
                  33.20     1:09.65 (36.45)     1:46.06 (36.41)     2:19.96 (33.90)
  2 Byman, Sean J             18 PAC-MR               2:16.99    2:21.91        
                  34.18     1:10.51 (36.33)     1:46.54 (36.03)     2:21.91 (35.37)
  3 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:16.17    2:22.94        
                  33.39     1:09.82 (36.43)     1:46.67 (36.85)     2:22.94 (36.27)
  4 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                2:23.41    2:26.22        
                                1:12.55 ( )   2:26.22 (1:13.67)                    
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             2:22.34    2:26.86        
                  34.78     1:11.31 (36.53)     1:49.22 (37.91)     2:26.86 (37.64)
  6 Polaner, Mason P          18 Storm-MR             2:21.34    2:28.60        
                  34.34     1:11.75 (37.41)     1:50.13 (38.38)     2:28.60 (38.47)
  7 Holzman, Andrew M         20 EAST-MR              2:22.07    2:32.05        
                  36.32     1:15.78 (39.46)     1:54.01 (38.23)     2:32.05 (38.04)
  8 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             2:34.90    2:32.76        
                  35.69     1:14.54 (38.85)     1:53.71 (39.17)     2:32.76 (39.05)
  9 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             2:34.89    2:39.97        
                  37.57     1:17.75 (40.18)     1:58.31 (40.56)     2:39.97 (41.66)
 10 Guindine, Geoffrey        15 PAC-MR               2:36.87    2:41.99        
                  38.09     1:19.20 (41.11)     2:01.02 (41.82)     2:41.99 (40.97)
 11 Blenk, Gavin M            15 EAST-MR              3:00.84    2:43.41        
                  37.51     1:18.73 (41.22)     2:00.90 (42.17)     2:43.41 (42.51)
 12 DeLucca, Thomas J         15 OCY-NJ               2:33.85    2:43.43        
                  36.87     1:19.46 (42.59)     2:02.05 (42.59)     2:43.43 (41.38)
 13 Daly, Tyler A             18 PAC-MR               2:32.12    2:43.98        
                  38.30     1:21.14 (42.84)     2:04.19 (43.05)     2:43.98 (39.79)
 14 Hiller, Joshua S          15 Storm-MR                  NT    2:50.10        
                  38.49     1:21.04 (42.55)     2:04.99 (43.95)     2:50.10 (45.11)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              1:15.31    1:12.17 METS   
                  33.63     1:12.17 (38.54)                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             1:09.20    1:12.19 METS   
                  33.37     1:12.19 (38.82)                                        
  3 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                1:18.84    1:16.74        
                  35.38     1:16.74 (41.36)                                        
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             1:17.09    1:17.79        
                  36.64     1:17.79 (41.15)                                        
  5 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:17.97    1:18.12        
                  35.97     1:18.12 (42.15)                                        
  6 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               1:20.35    1:18.55        
                  36.84     1:18.55 (41.71)                                        
  7 Klein, Evan M             15 WEST-MR              1:19.22    1:19.48        
                  36.99     1:19.48 (42.49)                                        
  8 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:20.17    1:19.58        
  9 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               1:19.19    1:19.79        
                  38.28     1:19.79 (41.51)                                        
 10 Pierce, Adrien T          16 EAST-MR              1:14.27    1:19.87        
                  36.79     1:19.87 (43.08)                                        
 11 Chrenko, Alex             17 PAC-MR               1:14.02    1:20.07        
                  36.94     1:20.07 (43.13)                                        
 12 Kim, Christopher W        17 PAC-MR               1:15.20    1:20.20        
                  37.19     1:20.20 (43.01)                                        
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M          18 EAST-MR              1:21.05    1:20.81        
                  37.26     1:20.81 (43.55)                                        
 14 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               1:24.11    1:21.65        
                  38.27     1:21.65 (43.38)                                        
 15 Polaner, Mason P          18 Storm-MR             1:20.36    1:22.06        
                  38.42     1:22.06 (43.64)                                        
 16 Daly, Tyler A             18 PAC-MR               1:18.45    1:23.50        
                  38.70     1:23.50 (44.80)                                        
 17 Harrison, Kyle H          16 AGMV-MR              1:21.54    1:23.79        
                  39.91     1:23.79 (43.88)                                        
 18 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              1:33.90    1:27.10        
                  41.59     1:27.10 (45.51)                                        
 19 Marzano, Tyler J          16 PAC-MR               1:21.86    1:27.25        
                  41.07     1:27.25 (46.18)                                        
 20 Samoilovich, Allan V      15 UN-NJ                1:37.49    1:29.91        
                  42.08     1:29.91 (47.83)                                        
 21 Hiller, Joshua S          15 Storm-MR             1:37.75    1:32.61        
                  42.91     1:32.61 (49.70)                                        
 22 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               1:37.13    1:32.98        
                  43.82     1:32.98 (49.16)                                        
 23 Goswami, Garv             15 CBGC-NJ              2:09.82    1:39.17        
                  46.22     1:39.17 (52.95)                                        
 24 Nozadze, Bacho B          15 SSL-MR               1:29.08    1:40.70        
 25 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR               2:10.41    1:40.98        
                  47.51     1:40.98 (53.47)                                        
 -- Kankanyan, Nick H         15 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              2:41.28    2:39.35 METS   
                  35.84     1:17.05 (41.21)     1:59.47 (42.42)     2:39.35 (39.88)
  2 Byman, Sean J             18 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:43.77        
                  36.85     1:18.72 (41.87)     2:00.50 (41.78)     2:43.77 (43.27)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 PAC-MR               2:42.15    2:51.03        
                  38.73     1:22.61 (43.88)     2:06.86 (44.25)     2:51.03 (44.17)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             2:45.83    2:53.54        
                  39.05     1:23.69 (44.64)     2:09.64 (45.95)     2:53.54 (43.90)
  5 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                2:39.67    2:54.89        
                  37.37     1:20.37 (43.00)     2:06.30 (45.93)     2:54.89 (48.59)
  6 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               2:54.17    2:57.06        
                  39.38     1:25.44 (46.06)     2:12.71 (47.27)     2:57.06 (44.35)
  7 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:53.73    2:59.46        
                  41.42     1:27.92 (46.50)     2:14.45 (46.53)     2:59.46 (45.01)
  8 Samoilovich, Allan V      15 UN-NJ                3:20.17    3:12.36        
                  41.23     1:33.54 (52.31)     2:23.84 (50.30)     3:12.36 (48.52)
  9 Harrison, Kyle H          16 AGMV-MR              3:31.89    3:12.51        
                  43.02     1:32.87 (49.85)     2:23.05 (50.18)     3:12.51 (49.46)
 10 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR                    NT    3:44.22        
                  45.54     1:44.99 (59.45)     2:43.42 (58.43)   3:44.22 (1:00.80)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR                 57.83    1:00.35 METS   
                  28.71     1:00.35 (31.64)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M          18 EAST-MR                59.74    1:01.54 METS   
                  28.37     1:01.54 (33.17)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              1:06.22    1:02.64        
                  28.04     1:02.64 (34.60)                                        
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               1:05.32    1:04.04        
                  29.65     1:04.04 (34.39)                                        
  5 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               1:04.59    1:04.88        
  6 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                1:05.65    1:04.91        
                  29.49     1:04.91 (35.42)                                        
  7 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:04.60    1:04.95        
                  30.35     1:04.95 (34.60)                                        
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             1:08.08    1:07.51        
                  31.91     1:07.51 (35.60)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher W        17 PAC-MR               1:09.14    1:07.51        
                  30.64     1:07.51 (36.87)                                        
 10 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             1:05.63    1:07.52        
                  31.30     1:07.52 (36.22)                                        
 11 Guindine, Geoffrey        15 PAC-MR               1:05.12    1:07.61        
                  31.78     1:07.61 (35.83)                                        
 12 Holzman, Andrew M         20 EAST-MR                59.66    1:07.69        
                  31.49     1:07.69 (36.20)                                        
 13 Cusumano, Charlie         16 TRI-MR               1:06.02    1:07.72        
 14 Klein, Evan M             15 WEST-MR              1:11.37    1:08.45        
                  31.34     1:08.45 (37.11)                                        
 15 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             1:03.38    1:08.77        
                  32.95     1:08.77 (35.82)                                        
 16 Polaner, Mason P          18 Storm-MR             1:00.70    1:09.65        
                  31.15     1:09.65 (38.50)                                        
 17 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               1:13.46    1:11.01        
                  33.70     1:11.01 (37.31)                                        
 18 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               1:09.54    1:11.21        
                  32.87     1:11.21 (38.34)                                        
 19 Samoilovich, Allan V      15 UN-NJ                1:11.94    1:11.95        
 20 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR                   NT    1:13.43        
                  33.27     1:13.43 (40.16)                                        
 21 Chrenko, Alex             17 PAC-MR               1:07.73    1:14.91        
                  33.93     1:14.91 (40.98)                                        
 22 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               1:18.13    1:16.53        
                  35.54     1:16.53 (40.99)                                        
 23 Marzano, Tyler J          16 PAC-MR               1:16.96    1:18.17        
                  35.66     1:18.17 (42.51)                                        
 24 Daly, Tyler A             18 PAC-MR               1:17.85    1:19.91        
                  35.85     1:19.91 (44.06)                                        
 25 Goswami, Garv             15 CBGC-NJ              1:42.07    1:21.81        
                  36.95     1:21.81 (44.86)                                        
 26 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               1:36.01    1:25.83        
                  38.70     1:25.83 (47.13)                                        
 27 Nozadze, Bacho B          15 SSL-MR               1:24.01    1:40.92        
                  43.00     1:40.92 (57.92)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                2:13.60    2:16.65 METS   
                  30.20     1:04.94 (34.74)     1:40.05 (35.11)     2:16.65 (36.60)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               2:18.36    2:24.20        
                  31.00     1:07.64 (36.64)     1:43.95 (36.31)     2:24.20 (40.25)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             2:23.19    2:27.71        
                  33.54     1:11.64 (38.10)     1:48.53 (36.89)     2:27.71 (39.18)
  4 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:27.05    2:29.82        
                  33.29     1:11.07 (37.78)     1:49.95 (38.88)     2:29.82 (39.87)
  5 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:25.16    2:31.43        
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)     1:50.00 (39.56)     2:31.43 (41.43)
  6 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             2:25.93    2:32.06        
                  33.01     1:10.53 (37.52)     1:50.48 (39.95)     2:32.06 (41.58)
  7 Polaner, Mason P          18 Storm-MR             2:34.69    2:43.08        
                  35.04     1:16.93 (41.89)     2:00.03 (43.10)     2:43.08 (43.05)
  8 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:44.58    2:44.91        
                  36.13     1:19.47 (43.34)     2:03.48 (44.01)     2:44.91 (41.43)
  9 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR                    NT    3:10.72        
                  39.73     1:25.57 (45.84)     2:17.34 (51.77)     3:10.72 (53.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             18 PAC-MR               2:11.99    2:17.71 METS   
                  29.58     1:05.76 (36.18)     1:46.39 (40.63)     2:17.71 (31.32)
  2 Sadchikov, Phil O         16 MDST-AD              2:23.36    2:19.93        
                  29.44     1:06.22 (36.78)     1:46.66 (40.44)     2:19.93 (33.27)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                2:41.70    2:25.86        
                  29.41     1:07.37 (37.96)     1:50.68 (43.31)     2:25.86 (35.18)
  4 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               2:22.29    2:26.48        
                  30.81     1:08.67 (37.86)     1:54.55 (45.88)     2:26.48 (31.93)
  5 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               2:20.99    2:26.87        
                  29.77     1:08.44 (38.67)     1:51.89 (43.45)     2:26.87 (34.98)
  6 Domanico, Ed Z            18 UN-MR                2:19.00    2:28.71        
                  30.90     1:10.27 (39.37)     1:53.74 (43.47)     2:28.71 (34.97)
  7 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 PAC-MR                    NT    2:28.75        
                  32.31     1:11.61 (39.30)     1:55.87 (44.26)     2:28.75 (32.88)
  8 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:29.28        
                  30.74     1:10.34 (39.60)     1:54.33 (43.99)     2:29.28 (34.95)
  9 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:30.00    2:32.58        
                  31.29     1:10.34 (39.05)     1:56.56 (46.22)     2:32.58 (36.02)
 10 Chrenko, Alex             17 PAC-MR               2:25.72    2:37.83        
                  34.33     1:17.37 (43.04)     2:02.49 (45.12)     2:37.83 (35.34)
 11 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               2:39.50    2:40.24        
                  35.48     1:19.75 (44.27)     2:02.89 (43.14)     2:40.24 (37.35)
 12 Samoilovich, Allan V      15 UN-NJ                2:53.46    2:41.23        
                  33.77     1:15.16 (41.39)     2:05.73 (50.57)     2:41.23 (35.50)
 13 Sun, Robert               16 SSL-MR               2:49.89    2:53.67        
                  35.48     1:19.54 (44.06)     2:13.34 (53.80)     2:53.67 (40.33)
 14 Harrison, Kyle H          16 AGMV-MR              2:58.34    2:56.27        
                  36.35     1:25.65 (49.30)     2:14.72 (49.07)     2:56.27 (41.55)
 15 Nozadze, Bacho B          15 SSL-MR               2:53.14    3:08.26        
                  41.55     1:27.97 (46.42)     2:24.87 (56.90)     3:08.26 (43.39)
 16 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               3:24.24    3:10.03        
                  40.05     1:29.15 (49.10)     2:22.76 (53.61)     3:10.03 (47.27)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polaner, Mason P          18 Storm-MR             4:26.27    4:35.30        
                                1:04.83 ( )                             2:16.38 ( )
                                3:28.65 ( )   4:35.30 (1:06.65)                    
  2 Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             4:30.56    4:36.53        
                                1:05.02 ( )                             2:15.99 ( )
                                3:27.67 ( )   4:36.53 (1:08.86)                    
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       17 PAC-MR               4:16.85    4:37.98        
                                1:04.51 ( )                             2:15.69 ( )
                                3:27.57 ( )   4:37.98 (1:10.41)                    
  4 Abrams, Arty A            16 UN-MR                4:35.00    4:41.98        
                                  16.62 ( )                             1:06.74 ( )
                                2:18.36 ( )   4:41.98 (2:23.62)                    
  5 Cusumano, Charlie         16 TRI-MR               4:46.45    4:44.17        
                                1:06.81 ( )                             2:18.72 ( )
                                3:32.01 ( )   4:44.17 (1:12.16)                    
  6 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               4:43.31    4:48.30        
                                1:07.93 ( )                             2:21.34 ( )
                                3:35.32 ( )   4:48.30 (1:12.98)                    
  7 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              4:50.19    4:48.63        
                                1:08.30 ( )                             2:21.97 ( )
                                3:36.66 ( )   4:48.63 (1:11.97)                    
  8 Lyubman, Sam R            15 PAC-MR               4:54.46    4:48.86        
  9 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               5:27.77    4:49.19        
 10 Gordinier, Peter T        18 PAC-MR               5:20.35    4:49.39        
                                1:08.75 ( )                             2:24.96 ( )
                                3:40.24 ( )   4:49.39 (1:09.15)                    
 11 Paterson, Ben L           15 EAST-MR              4:45.00    4:50.72        
                                1:08.35 ( )                             2:22.23 ( )
                                3:37.73 ( )   4:50.72 (1:12.99)                    
 12 Thayer, Philip            13 EAST-MR              5:08.90    4:52.00        
 13 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             4:43.71    4:52.69        
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             4:47.63    4:53.19        
                                1:10.99 ( )                             2:25.17 ( )
                                3:39.30 ( )   4:53.19 (1:13.89)                    
 15 Moy, Jason N              14 EAST-MR              5:01.02    4:53.82        
                                1:09.09 ( )                             2:24.98 ( )
                                3:39.44 ( )   4:53.82 (1:14.38)                    
 16 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             4:58.44    4:54.47        
 17 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               5:08.77    4:56.28        
                                1:08.79 ( )                             2:24.28 ( )
                                3:41.73 ( )   4:56.28 (1:14.55)                    
 18 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             4:59.50    4:58.11        
                                1:10.35 ( )                             2:28.95 ( )
                                3:45.63 ( )   4:58.11 (1:12.48)                    
 19 Finley, Mike P            15 PAC-MR               4:59.34    4:58.21        
                                1:11.14 ( )                             2:29.06 ( )
                                3:45.34 ( )   4:58.21 (1:12.87)                    
 20 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             4:57.72    4:58.36        
                                1:12.33 ( )                             2:28.85 ( )
                                3:44.22 ( )   4:58.36 (1:14.14)                    
 21 Marzano, Tyler J          16 PAC-MR               5:02.73    4:59.04        
                                1:09.82 ( )                             2:27.45 ( )
                                3:45.49 ( )   4:59.04 (1:13.55)                    
 22 Lyubman, Ron A            13 PAC-MR               5:08.63    4:59.45        
 23 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              5:04.88    5:05.93        
                                1:12.25 ( )                             2:30.36 ( )
                                3:48.26 ( )   5:05.93 (1:17.67)                    
 24 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              5:28.16    5:12.68        
 25 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              5:12.19    5:12.84        
                                1:14.79 ( )                             2:34.24 ( )
                                3:54.48 ( )   5:12.84 (1:18.36)                    
 26 Iorizzo, Tyler I          15 PAC-MR               5:25.20    5:12.85        
                                1:13.90 ( )                             2:36.27 ( )
                                3:57.04 ( )   5:12.85 (1:15.81)                    
 27 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             4:53.65    5:18.83        
                                1:12.78 ( )                             2:33.18 ( )
                                3:55.84 ( )   5:18.83 (1:22.99)                    
 28 Baxter, Ayden C           13 MWDA-MR              5:28.09    5:18.92        
                                1:17.64 ( )                             2:39.96 ( )
                                4:01.27 ( )   5:18.92 (1:17.65)                    
 29 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               6:10.07    5:26.48        
                                1:17.50 ( )                             2:40.73 ( )
                                4:06.85 ( )   5:26.48 (1:19.63)                    
 30 Grisales, Alex *          15 SSL-MR               5:33.01    5:28.90        
                                1:15.24 ( )                             2:39.07 ( )
                                4:05.26 ( )   5:28.90 (1:23.64)                    
 31 Velasquez, Vicente O      13 UN-MR                5:30.54    5:38.81        
                                1:19.80 ( )                             2:46.55 ( )
                                4:14.65 ( )   5:38.81 (1:24.16)                    
 32 Sun, Robert               16 SSL-MR               5:21.01    5:42.08        
                                1:14.27 ( )                             2:41.33 ( )
                                4:12.44 ( )   5:42.08 (1:29.64)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             18 PAC-MR               4:35.99    4:54.28 METS   
                                1:06.07 ( )                             2:23.17 ( )
                                3:47.20 ( )   4:54.28 (1:07.08)                    
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          14 TRI-MR               5:11.78    5:07.86        
                                1:10.65 ( )                             2:30.38 ( )
                                3:55.90 ( )   5:07.86 (1:11.96)                    
  3 Morales, Evan M           15 UN-MR                5:08.11    5:08.89        
                                1:07.94 ( )                             2:27.01 ( )
                                4:00.39 ( )   5:08.89 (1:08.50)                    
  4 Tritter, Hudson C         16 PAC-MR               5:02.60    5:13.07        
                                1:03.84 ( )                             2:24.31 ( )
                                4:00.04 ( )   5:13.07 (1:13.03)                    
  5 Polaner, Mason P          18 Storm-MR             5:10.03    5:13.45        
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K        15 Storm-MR             5:02.80    5:14.74        
                                1:11.53 ( )                             2:35.54 ( )
                                4:02.63 ( )   5:14.74 (1:12.11)                    
  7 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               5:35.99    5:22.07        
                                1:11.24 ( )                             2:37.48 ( )
                                4:11.37 ( )   5:22.07 (1:10.70)                    
  8 Guindine, Geoffrey        15 PAC-MR                    NT    5:23.51        
                                1:10.13 ( )                             2:37.31 ( )
                                4:09.32 ( )   5:23.51 (1:14.19)                    
  9 Hyacinthe, Justin         14 TRI-MR               5:27.28    5:27.89        
                                1:13.82 ( )                             2:39.93 ( )
                                4:11.14 ( )   5:27.89 (1:16.75)                    
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      16 Storm-MR             5:05.74    5:28.05        
                                1:10.25 ( )                             2:32.90 ( )
                                4:07.67 ( )   5:28.05 (1:20.38)                    
 11 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               5:10.47    5:32.69        
                                1:14.18 ( )                             2:37.51 ( )
                                4:16.19 ( )   5:32.69 (1:16.50)                    
 12 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               5:49.25    5:32.89        
                                1:10.60 ( )                             2:39.13 ( )
                                4:18.61 ( )   5:32.89 (1:14.28)                    
 13 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:33.29        
 14 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              5:37.01    5:33.77        
                                1:13.84 ( )                             2:39.88 ( )
                                4:15.14 ( )   5:33.77 (1:18.63)                    
 15 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              5:33.88    5:37.00        
 16 Engel, Oliver K           13 Storm-MR             5:48.23    5:39.33        
                                1:13.99 ( )                             2:42.07 ( )
                                4:22.15 ( )   5:39.33 (1:17.18)                    
 17 Engel, Eric R             13 Storm-MR             5:52.05    5:49.21        
                                1:17.65 ( )                             2:47.10 ( )
                                4:31.02 ( )   5:49.21 (1:18.19)                    
 18 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              5:48.34    5:51.24        
                                1:24.25 ( )                             2:53.61 ( )
                                4:37.11 ( )   5:51.24 (1:14.13)                    
 19 Brown, Kieran J           14 Storm-MR             5:30.98    5:51.31        
                                1:14.12 ( )                             2:43.92 ( )
                                4:34.31 ( )   5:51.31 (1:17.00)                    
 20 Mattone, Vincent          14 UN-MR                     NT    5:51.66        
                                1:15.66 ( )                             2:46.27 ( )
                                4:27.88 ( )   5:51.66 (1:23.78)                    
 21 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               6:17.82    5:59.14        
                                1:22.88 ( )                             2:51.05 ( )
                                4:35.30 ( )   5:59.14 (1:23.84)                    
 22 Polaner, Tucker A         15 Storm-MR             5:36.20    6:08.43        
 23 Baxter, Ayden C           13 MWDA-MR              6:30.33    6:08.81        
 24 Wagman, Noah G            14 EAST-MR              6:44.32    6:22.22        
                                1:19.04 ( )                             2:55.55 ( )
                                4:49.81 ( )   6:22.22 (1:32.41)                    
 -- Engel, Jack A             15 Storm-MR             5:18.37         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                1:07.78 ( )                             2:31.16 ( )
                                4:08.30 ( )        DQ (1:09.48)