2019 MR TYR Patriot Spring Invitational

05/04/2019 - 05/05/2019

Long Course Meters

Meet Results


Event  Event 
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
# 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
# 7 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY   # 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
# 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY   # 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE   # 14 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
# 15 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE   # 16 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
# 17 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE   # 18 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
# 19 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY   # 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
# 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE   # 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
# 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE   # 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
# 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE   # 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
# 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY   # 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
# 39 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE   # 40 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
# 41 GIRLS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 44 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 45 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE   # 46 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
# 47 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE   # 48 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
# 49 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 50 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 51 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY   # 52 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
# 53 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 54 BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 55 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE   # 56 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
# 57 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 58 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 59 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE   # 60 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
# 61 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY   # 62 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
# 63 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE   # 64 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
# 65 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 66 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 67 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE   # 68 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
# 69 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 70 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 71 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY   # 72 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
# 73 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE   # 74 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
# 75 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 76 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 77 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 78 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 79 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE   # 80 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
# 81 GIRLS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE   # 82 BOYS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1Neala Klein11 FWestchester Aquatic 2:40.35a
2Isabella Vega12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:42.42a
3Rowan Van Wormer12 FPatriot Swim Team 2:47.78b
4Loretta Santora11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:49.23b
5Joy Kang11 FWestchester Aquatic 2:54.47b
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1Jack Cornish12 MWestchester Aquatic 3:08.72
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1Gianna Martorello10 FUN-Badger Swim Club 2:30.44a
2Sunny Kang9 FWestchester Aquatic 2:44.44b
3Sofia Torres10 FWestchester Aquatic 2:47.25b
4Lori Jiang10 FWestchester Aquatic 2:48.03b
5Jisella Jorsling9 FBadger Swim Club 2:48.60b
6Renata Martinez10 FPatriot Swim Team 2:56.68
7Mikayla Klein9 FWestchester Aquatic 3:08.46
8Kaelynn Odums10 FPatriot Swim Team 3:11.76
9Josie Weber10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:12.58
10Caitlin Nation10 FAPEX Swim Club 3:19.34
11Julia Langerfeld9 FBadger Swim Club 3:22.40
12Sofia Santora10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:25.04
13Vivienne Zangaro9 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:27.85
14Carina Dai9 FBadger Swim Club 3:34.49
15Carolyn McBreen10 FBadger Swim Club 3:34.78
16Carine Leon Rosenfield9 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:39.44
17Melanie Proper10 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:40.33
18Jemma Pilo9 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:55.90
19Finella Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 4:05.77
20Machara Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 4:06.34
Emilia Calone10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1Dylan Winthal10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 2:36.03b
2Owen Gjertsen10 MWestchester Aquatic 2:38.25b
3Alex Hoffmann9 MWestchester Aquatic 2:38.56b
4Danny Lezi10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 2:43.88b
5Paul Moody10 MPatriot Swim Team 2:51.35
6Erez Erkal10 MBadger Swim Club 2:52.95
7Joshua Insdorf10 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:11.84
8Alex Charlot-Johnson10 MBrooklyn Stingrays 3:30.91
9Aiden O'Shea9 MLong Beach Aquatics 3:35.07
10Jaden Shaw9 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 4:06.61
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1Lauren Lee12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:15.62a
2Isabella Vega12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:15.77a
3Sophia Bondikov12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:21.54b
4Kait Sweeney12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:21.63b
5Fiona Barr12 FBadger Swim Club 2:27.03
6Lauren Maierle11 FWestchester Aquatic 2:27.96
7Nicole Euyoque12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:28.50
8Emily Salazar12 FAPEX Swim Club 2:28.83
9Delaney Pece12 FPatriot Swim Team 2:36.85
10Eliana Calone11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:41.82
11Maura Nestler11 FPatriot Swim Team 2:42.18
12Sharon Yang11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:42.52
13Camila Pena12 FAPEX Swim Club 2:46.76
14Elizabeth Conroy12 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:48.10
15Alexis Egbert12 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:48.45
16Marian Schafer12 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:49.19
17Amy Dougherty12 FBadger Swim Club 2:49.97
18Emilianna Gonzalez11 FAPEX Swim Club 2:49.98
19Cayla Johnson12 FAPEX Swim Club 2:50.45
20Stephanie Deangelis12 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:50.86
21Charlize Tavitian11 FBadger Swim Club 2:51.22
22Logan Fitzpatrick12 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:52.91
23Saniyah Wiltshire12 FPatriot Swim Team 2:53.39
24Destiny Hernandez12 FAPEX Swim Club 2:54.62
25Ellie Qu11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:55.20
26Delia Howell12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:03.50
27Serena Panucci12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:04.70
28Caroline Griem12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:06.73
29Victoria Soperanez12 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:07.27
30Juana Reyes Aguirre11 FAPEX Swim Club 3:08.46
31Elsa Confalone12 FBadger Swim Club 3:08.51
32Shaye Province12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:08.97
33Victoria Gvozdeva11 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:13.14
34Teagan O'Connell12 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:14.69
35Charlotte Fusco11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 3:15.50
36Taylor Langevin12 FPatriot Swim Team 3:16.11
37Leilani Glace12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:31.73
38Skylar Shaw11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:33.42
39Christina Plummer12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:52.24
40Sylvia Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:52.70
Darby London11 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1Kieran Lee11 MWestchester Aquatic 2:29.32
2James Gonzalez11 MAPEX Swim Club 2:41.55
3Bobby Langerfeld11 MBadger Swim Club 2:44.75
4Konstantinos Koufalis12 MBadger Swim Club 2:45.54
5Arda Suer12 MBadger Swim Club 2:46.21
6Kai Lomvardas12 MBadger Swim Club 2:47.54
7Ben Fusco11 MGAEL Aquatic Club 2:47.67
8Ryan Loveless11 MBadger Swim Club 2:48.34
9Ronan White11 MPatriot Swim Team 2:48.47
10Jake Del Rosario12 MPatriot Swim Team 2:52.43
11Teo Sprague12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 2:52.71
12Thomas Fitzpatrick12 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:54.33
13Jacob Cerrato12 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:54.37
14Benjamin Robins11 MBadger Swim Club 2:55.43
15Michael Vincent12 MBadger Swim Club 2:55.75
16Jackson Cooper11 MBadger Swim Club 2:57.31
17William Soviero12 MBadger Swim Club 3:09.52
18Oliver Reyes12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 3:12.52
19Luke Tremeer11 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:27.86
20Matthew Deblasi11 MBrooklyn Stingrays 3:35.60
21Brian Aldridge12 MLong Beach Aquatics 3:41.32
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Sofia Torres10 FWestchester Aquatic 45.22b
2Emilia Calone10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 45.75b
3Ines Arnall10 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 48.42b
4Liv Olsen10 FWestchester Aquatic 48.60b
5Lori Jiang10 FWestchester Aquatic 48.88b
6Mikayla Klein9 FWestchester Aquatic 50.47
7Jisella Jorsling9 FBadger Swim Club 50.61
8Adeline Isakov10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 51.29
9Alba Arnall10 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 51.91
10Carina Dai9 FBadger Swim Club 53.88
11Fiona Scott10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 54.95
12Sophia Casimir10 FGAEL Aquatic Club 55.83
13Skylar Mack10 FPatriot Swim Team 56.04
14Renata Martinez10 FPatriot Swim Team 56.32
15Kaelynn Odums10 FPatriot Swim Team 56.56
16Amari Hofbauer10 FPatriot Swim Team 56.84
17Vivienne Zangaro9 FLong Beach Aquatics 57.40
18Sofia Santora10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 58.20
19Caitlin Nation10 FAPEX Swim Club 59.37
20Kaitlyn Tom9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:00.55
21Melanie Proper10 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:00.89
22Josie Weber10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:01.59
23Carolyn McBreen10 FBadger Swim Club 1:01.98
24Finella Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:02.62
25Julia Langerfeld9 FBadger Swim Club 1:02.67
26Carine Leon Rosenfield9 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:02.95
27Jemma Pilo9 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:03.28
28Nicasia Mangiafridda9 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:07.43
29Louise Khoury10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:07.77
30Stella Sheldon9 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:10.93
31Machara Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:11.59
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Danny Lezi10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 46.53b
2Alex Hoffmann9 MWestchester Aquatic 46.80b
3Owen Gjertsen10 MWestchester Aquatic 47.18b
4Evan Kaplan10 MWestchester Aquatic 49.08
5Erez Erkal10 MBadger Swim Club 49.69
6Joshua Insdorf10 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 50.52
7Nori Kakimi10 MWestchester Aquatic 51.45
8Paul Moody10 MPatriot Swim Team 52.65
9Anthony Marra9 MLong Beach Aquatics 53.48
10Jack Mooney10 MPatriot Swim Team 53.63
11Alistair Cunningham10 MPatriot Swim Team 55.86
12Paulo Sorenson9 MWestchester Aquatic 56.42
13Sean Flaherty9 MPatriot Swim Team 56.65
14Edward Barthelmes10 MPatriot Swim Team 57.26
15Zach Paggi10 MLong Beach Aquatics 57.81
16Mac Bach10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 57.99
17James Behrend9 MWestchester Aquatic 58.01
18Jake Kravets-Wehby9 MBrooklyn Stingrays 58.96
19Michael Wu10 MBadger Swim Club 1:01.00
20Draco Defeo10 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:02.16
21Aiden O'Shea9 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:03.34
22Jaden Shaw9 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:03.55
23Aiden Grove10 MPatriot Swim Team 1:06.80
24Santiago Burgos9 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:10.80
25Dakila Gabutan10 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:15.76
26Carlos Chavez10 MAPEX Swim Club 1:15.80
Myles Cooper9 MBadger Swim Club DQ
Michael Persaud10 MLong Beach Aquatics NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1Josephine Suzana8 FAPEX Swim Club 43.03
2Alexandra Horney8 FWestchester Aquatic 45.31
3Marykate McBreen8 FBadger Swim Club 48.20
4Mary Weinstein8 FWestchester Aquatic 49.58
5Una Diaz8 FLong Beach Aquatics 53.82
6Jules Jorsling8 FBadger Swim Club 55.58
7Molly Behrend8 FWestchester Aquatic 57.76
8Jada Saidmuratov8 FGAEL Aquatic Club 59.22
9Adrina Donikyan8 FPatriot Swim Team 1:00.50
10Calla Tremeer8 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:00.54
11Sofia Fasolino8 FWestchester Aquatic 1:00.60
12Mary Inello8 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:02.59
13Keira Muety7 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:03.06
14Caity Coyle8 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:04.51
15Alexa Galimi8 FBadger Swim Club 1:05.87
16Tallulah Antonson8 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:11.81
17Ken Richards8 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:15.59
18Ava Sethna8 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:17.25
19Kennedy Albright8 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:27.26
20Lina Diaz6 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:29.70
Chloe Pennant7 FLong Beach Aquatics DQ
Delancey Dodd8 FBrooklyn Stingrays DQ
Olivia Yen7 FBrooklyn Stingrays DQ
Shannon O'Shea8 FLong Beach Aquatics DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1Nicholas Deangelis8 MLong Beach Aquatics 47.86
2Shaun Muety8 MLong Beach Aquatics 56.90
3Dilly Kaushansky8 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:04.52
Jack London8 MBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1Neala Klein11 FWestchester Aquatic 33.61b
2Sara Valerio11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 34.03
3Fiona Barr12 FBadger Swim Club 34.83
4Emilianna Gonzalez11 FAPEX Swim Club 35.73
5Lauren Maierle11 FWestchester Aquatic 35.74
6Sophia Lord11 FWestchester Aquatic 35.94
7Elizabeth Conroy12 FLong Beach Aquatics 37.95
8Camila Pena12 FAPEX Swim Club 38.55
9Maura Nestler11 FPatriot Swim Team 39.42
10Marian Schafer12 FGAEL Aquatic Club 39.87
11Juana Reyes Aguirre11 FAPEX Swim Club 40.26
12Delia Howell12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 40.94
13Sharon Yang11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 41.15
14Alexis Egbert12 FLong Beach Aquatics 41.35
15Ellie Qu11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 41.89
16Destiny Hernandez12 FAPEX Swim Club 41.99
17Leilani Glace12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 42.70
18Teagan O'Connell12 FLong Beach Aquatics 42.77
19Ava Policaro11 FLong Beach Aquatics 43.42
20Jami Minchak11 FLong Beach Aquatics 43.45
21Charlize Tavitian11 FBadger Swim Club 43.61
22Sophia Rende11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 44.56
23Zana Avdic12 FAPEX Swim Club 45.13
24Amy Dougherty12 FBadger Swim Club 46.06
25Tayler Finley12 FPatriot Swim Team 46.14
26Ina Sabarre11 FPatriot Swim Team 46.32
27Victoria Soperanez12 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 47.60
28Alexis Alfasi12 FLong Beach Aquatics 47.61
29Angie Maldonado12 FLong Beach Aquatics 47.98
29Saniyah Wiltshire12 FPatriot Swim Team 47.98
31Sofia Donikyan11 FPatriot Swim Team 48.44
32Olivia Guille11 FLong Beach Aquatics 49.83
33Ariel Marks11 FPatriot Swim Team 53.57
34Clementine Tebbe11 FBrooklyn Stingrays 54.86
35Christina Plummer12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 55.70
36Vanessa Fairfax11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 58.29
37Arianna Triana11 FPatriot Swim Team 59.91
38Skylar Shaw11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:05.89
Grayson Monacelli11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS NS
Eve Penner11 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Darby London11 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1Chance Townsend11 MWestchester Aquatic 31.32a
2Daniel Sichtnik12 MWestchester Aquatic 34.74
3Gerard Guglielmo12 MLong Beach Aquatics 35.14
4Jack Cornish12 MWestchester Aquatic 36.57
5Jake Del Rosario12 MPatriot Swim Team 37.80
6Konstantinos Koufalis12 MBadger Swim Club 38.16
7Jacob Cerrato12 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 38.26
8James Gonzalez11 MAPEX Swim Club 38.28
9Jason Shapiro12 MLong Beach Aquatics 38.31
10Bobby Langerfeld11 MBadger Swim Club 39.50
11Ronan White11 MPatriot Swim Team 40.02
12Ryan Loveless11 MBadger Swim Club 44.44
13Michael Vincent12 MBadger Swim Club 44.83
Bryce Sloley12 MPine Bush Aquatic Cl NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1Ines Arnall10 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 33.15a
2Alba Arnall10 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 33.77b
3Sofia Torres10 FWestchester Aquatic 35.28b
4Sunny Kang9 FWestchester Aquatic 35.73b
5Jisella Jorsling9 FBadger Swim Club 37.06
6Renata Martinez10 FPatriot Swim Team 39.09
7Caitlin Nation10 FAPEX Swim Club 39.39
8Miyah Cherfils10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 39.50
9Skylar Mack10 FPatriot Swim Team 39.87
10Liv Olsen10 FWestchester Aquatic 40.54
11Julia Langerfeld9 FBadger Swim Club 40.68
12Josie Weber10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 40.72
13Mikayla Klein9 FWestchester Aquatic 40.85
14Amari Hofbauer10 FPatriot Swim Team 41.23
15Vivienne Zangaro9 FLong Beach Aquatics 42.06
16Adeline Isakov10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 43.20
17Carolyn McBreen10 FBadger Swim Club 43.56
18Carina Dai9 FBadger Swim Club 44.07
19Fiona Scott10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 44.36
20Louise Khoury10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 46.09
21Sophia Casimir10 FGAEL Aquatic Club 46.65
22Nicasia Mangiafridda9 FGAEL Aquatic Club 47.21
23Carine Leon Rosenfield9 FBrooklyn Stingrays 47.52
24Melanie Proper10 FLong Beach Aquatics 47.86
25Kaitlyn Tom9 FLong Beach Aquatics 47.87
26Finella Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 48.20
27Jemma Pilo9 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 48.21
28Stella Sheldon9 FGAEL Aquatic Club 48.95
29Machara Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 51.24
30Ava Gholson9 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 52.23
31Aylee Mulqueen9 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 55.60
32Mona Elkashef9 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 57.10
Elisa Matos10 FLong Beach Aquatics NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1Dylan Winthal10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 32.91a
2Owen Gjertsen10 MWestchester Aquatic 34.28b
3Erez Erkal10 MBadger Swim Club 35.71b
4Mac Bach10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 36.29
5Paul Moody10 MPatriot Swim Team 37.62
6Zach Paggi10 MLong Beach Aquatics 38.46
7Alex Charlot-Johnson10 MBrooklyn Stingrays 38.79
8Evan Kaplan10 MWestchester Aquatic 38.82
9James Behrend9 MWestchester Aquatic 39.85
10Paulo Sorenson9 MWestchester Aquatic 41.64
11Nori Kakimi10 MWestchester Aquatic 41.99
12Sean Flaherty9 MPatriot Swim Team 42.29
13Hussnain Anwar10 MAPEX Swim Club 42.75
14Anthony Marra9 MLong Beach Aquatics 43.68
15Dakila Gabutan10 MBrooklyn Stingrays 44.03
16Edward Barthelmes10 MPatriot Swim Team 44.59
17Draco Defeo10 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 44.81
18Carlos Chavez10 MAPEX Swim Club 45.30
19Jack Mooney10 MPatriot Swim Team 45.80
20Myles Cooper9 MBadger Swim Club 46.00
21Aiden Grove10 MPatriot Swim Team 46.05
22Aiden O'Shea9 MLong Beach Aquatics 46.40
23Jaden Shaw9 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 47.26
24Santiago Burgos9 MLong Beach Aquatics 49.60
25Alistair Cunningham10 MPatriot Swim Team 50.63
26Michael Wu10 MBadger Swim Club 50.94
27Jake Kravets-Wehby9 MBrooklyn Stingrays 56.32
28Michael Persaud10 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:09.37
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1Alexandra Horney8 FWestchester Aquatic 46.61
2Una Diaz8 FLong Beach Aquatics 47.36
3Mary Weinstein8 FWestchester Aquatic 48.27
4Jada Saidmuratov8 FGAEL Aquatic Club 49.68
5Lynn Tamura8 FWestchester Aquatic 50.00
6Jules Jorsling8 FBadger Swim Club 50.02
7Josephine Suzana8 FAPEX Swim Club 50.42
8Sofia Fasolino8 FWestchester Aquatic 51.56
9Caity Coyle8 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 52.27
10Marykate McBreen8 FBadger Swim Club 52.79
11Alexa Galimi8 FBadger Swim Club 53.16
12Molly Behrend8 FWestchester Aquatic 55.91
13Adrina Donikyan8 FPatriot Swim Team 55.97
14Mary Inello8 FGAEL Aquatic Club 56.14
15Calla Tremeer8 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 57.68
16Shannon O'Shea8 FLong Beach Aquatics 58.55
17Keira Muety7 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:00.65
18Ava Sethna8 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:03.54
19Ken Richards8 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:09.98
20Olivia Yen7 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:10.50
21Tallulah Antonson8 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:10.58
21Delancey Dodd8 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:10.58
23Lina Diaz6 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:13.27
24Chloe Pennant7 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:15.41
25Emma Weinstein5 FWestchester Aquatic 1:15.72
26Kennedy Albright8 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:16.96
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1Nicholas Deangelis8 MLong Beach Aquatics 44.66
2Shaun Muety8 MLong Beach Aquatics 54.64
3Daniel Bannister8 MLong Beach Aquatics 58.25
4Dilly Kaushansky8 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:00.87
5Tima Isakov8 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:09.28
Jack London8 MBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1Lauren Lee12 FWestchester Aquatic 33.91a
2Kait Sweeney12 FWestchester Aquatic 34.47a
3Sophia Bondikov12 FWestchester Aquatic 34.51a
4Rowan Van Wormer12 FPatriot Swim Team 35.19b
5Neala Klein11 FWestchester Aquatic 36.61
6Joy Kang11 FWestchester Aquatic 37.51
7Loretta Santora11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 37.59
8Nicole Euyoque12 FWestchester Aquatic 37.86
9Sara Valerio11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 37.97
10Fiona Barr12 FBadger Swim Club 38.17
11Delaney Pece12 FPatriot Swim Team 38.49
12Destiny Hernandez12 FAPEX Swim Club 40.71
13Madeline Weiss11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 42.05
14Cayla Johnson12 FAPEX Swim Club 42.22
15Sharon Yang11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 42.66
16Maura Nestler11 FPatriot Swim Team 42.75
17Alexis Egbert12 FLong Beach Aquatics 43.28
18Elizabeth Conroy12 FLong Beach Aquatics 43.46
18Ina Sabarre11 FPatriot Swim Team 43.46
20Teagan O'Connell12 FLong Beach Aquatics 43.60
21Jami Minchak11 FLong Beach Aquatics 43.68
22Shaye Province12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 44.07
23Charlotte Fusco11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 44.09
24Lilah Santa11 FWestchester Aquatic 44.26
25Sophia Rende11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 44.57
26Ellie Qu11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 44.69
27Zana Avdic12 FAPEX Swim Club 45.53
28Amy Dougherty12 FBadger Swim Club 45.60
29Saniyah Wiltshire12 FPatriot Swim Team 45.91
30Victoria Soperanez12 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 46.04
31Chelsea Epstein12 FGAEL Aquatic Club 46.53
32Juana Reyes Aguirre11 FAPEX Swim Club 46.95
33Leah Asinovski11 FWestchester Aquatic 47.21
34Ariel Marks11 FPatriot Swim Team 47.74
35Skylar Cotto12 FAPEX Swim Club 47.96
36Alexis Alfasi12 FLong Beach Aquatics 48.50
37Olivia Guille11 FLong Beach Aquatics 48.73
38Charlize Tavitian11 FBadger Swim Club 48.74
39Sofia Donikyan11 FPatriot Swim Team 49.10
40Angie Maldonado12 FLong Beach Aquatics 49.41
41Sarah Mallia11 FLong Beach Aquatics 50.54
42Allie Cairns12 FPatriot Swim Team 50.67
43Tayler Finley12 FPatriot Swim Team 52.98
44Sylvia Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 53.28
45Delilah Burgess11 FAPEX Swim Club 54.34
46Anouk Sethi11 FBrooklyn Stingrays 55.03
47Vanessa Fairfax11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 55.37
48Skylar Shaw11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 56.16
49Elizabeth Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 56.32
50Jane Sheldon12 FGAEL Aquatic Club 59.55
51Arianna Triana11 FPatriot Swim Team 59.59
52Samantha Bannister11 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:00.99
53Sumi Kangbai11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:05.06
Grayson Monacelli11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1Jack Cornish12 MWestchester Aquatic 36.46
2Chance Townsend11 MWestchester Aquatic 36.81
3Kieran Lee11 MWestchester Aquatic 37.82
4Ben Fusco11 MGAEL Aquatic Club 39.99
5Teo Sprague12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 40.31
6Thomas Fitzpatrick12 MLong Beach Aquatics 42.08
7Ryan Loveless11 MBadger Swim Club 42.36
8Arda Suer12 MBadger Swim Club 42.64
9Jacob Cerrato12 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 42.94
10James Gonzalez11 MAPEX Swim Club 43.78
11Konstantinos Koufalis12 MBadger Swim Club 44.20
12Jackson Cooper11 MBadger Swim Club 44.61
13Michael Vincent12 MBadger Swim Club 45.34
14William Soviero12 MBadger Swim Club 45.63
15Gerard Guglielmo12 MLong Beach Aquatics 46.15
16George Papaioannou11 MGAEL Aquatic Club 46.92
17Benjamin Robins11 MBadger Swim Club 48.91
18Brian Aldridge12 MLong Beach Aquatics 49.30
19Matthew Deblasi11 MBrooklyn Stingrays 49.81
20Luke Tremeer11 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 51.31
21Bryce Sloley12 MPine Bush Aquatic Cl 51.75
22Jack Deely12 MLong Beach Aquatics 52.36
23Jake Ojeda11 MPatriot Swim Team 58.39
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1Gianna Martorello10 FUN-Badger Swim Club 1:19.16a
2Lori Jiang10 FWestchester Aquatic 1:23.64a
3Sunny Kang9 FWestchester Aquatic 1:26.88b
4Emilia Calone10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:29.91b
5Sofia Torres10 FWestchester Aquatic 1:32.21b
6Josie Weber10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:33.41
7Jisella Jorsling9 FBadger Swim Club 1:34.37
8Mikayla Klein9 FWestchester Aquatic 1:36.66
9Kaelynn Odums10 FPatriot Swim Team 1:36.98
10Skylar Mack10 FPatriot Swim Team 1:37.12
11Sofia Santora10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:39.42
12Caitlin Nation10 FAPEX Swim Club 1:45.07
13Amari Hofbauer10 FPatriot Swim Team 1:47.45
14Miyah Cherfils10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:47.79
15Carina Dai9 FBadger Swim Club 1:48.86
16Fiona Scott10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:51.17
17Louise Khoury10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:52.48
18Adeline Isakov10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:53.72
19Jemma Pilo9 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:53.96
20Kaitlyn Tom9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:57.10
21Nicasia Mangiafridda9 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:00.19
22Finella Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:02.83
23Aylee Mulqueen9 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:04.32
24Sophia Casimir10 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:05.10
25Machara Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:14.02
26Ava Gholson9 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:17.51
Mona Elkashef9 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi DQ
Elisa Matos10 FLong Beach Aquatics NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1Dylan Winthal10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:17.76a
2Alex Hoffmann9 MWestchester Aquatic 1:24.79b
3Paul Moody10 MPatriot Swim Team 1:24.95b
4Owen Gjertsen10 MWestchester Aquatic 1:25.99b
5Joshua Insdorf10 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:29.00b
6Erez Erkal10 MBadger Swim Club 1:32.23
7Mac Bach10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:38.40
8Alex Charlot-Johnson10 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:43.15
9James Behrend9 MWestchester Aquatic 1:43.72
10Paulo Sorenson9 MWestchester Aquatic 1:43.96
11Sean Flaherty9 MPatriot Swim Team 1:43.99
12Zach Paggi10 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:45.03
13Myles Cooper9 MBadger Swim Club 1:45.45
14Jack Mooney10 MPatriot Swim Team 1:53.24
15Dakila Gabutan10 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:54.47
16Jaden Shaw9 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:55.24
17Anthony Marra9 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:00.60
18Aiden O'Shea9 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:02.64
19Michael Wu10 MBadger Swim Club 2:04.43
20Aiden Grove10 MPatriot Swim Team 2:05.44
21Hussnain Anwar10 MAPEX Swim Club 2:05.64
22Jake Kravets-Wehby9 MBrooklyn Stingrays 2:08.44
23Carlos Chavez10 MAPEX Swim Club 2:10.37
Evan Kaplan10 MWestchester Aquatic DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Isabella Vega12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:21.78a
2Sophia Lord11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:27.94b
3Delaney Pece12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:29.54
4Rowan Van Wormer12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:31.12
5Emilianna Gonzalez11 FAPEX Swim Club 1:31.56
6Joy Kang11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:31.75
7Nicole Euyoque12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:34.64
8Lauren Maierle11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:35.11
9Emily Salazar12 FAPEX Swim Club 1:35.91
10Lauren Lee12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:36.39
11Stephanie Deangelis12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:37.94
12Maura Nestler11 FPatriot Swim Team 1:38.68
13Sara Valerio11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 1:40.60
14Madeline Weiss11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 1:42.14
15Camila Pena12 FAPEX Swim Club 1:42.35
16Loretta Santora11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:42.48
17Elizabeth Conroy12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:43.40
18Leah Asinovski11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:43.52
19Shaye Province12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:43.54
20Charlotte Fusco11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:45.70
21Serena Panucci12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:48.50
22Logan Fitzpatrick12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:49.55
23Sofia Donikyan11 FPatriot Swim Team 1:49.98
24Elsa Confalone12 FBadger Swim Club 1:50.07
25Caroline Griem12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:50.43
26Taylor Langevin12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:50.93
27Eliana Calone11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:51.07
28Chelsea Epstein12 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:51.81
29Victoria Gvozdeva11 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:54.62
30Ava Policaro11 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:57.52
31Christina Plummer12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:58.46
32Alexis Alfasi12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:58.71
33Allie Cairns12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:59.95
34Elizabeth Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:01.96
35Clementine Tebbe11 FBrooklyn Stingrays 2:03.07
36Eve Penner11 FBrooklyn Stingrays 2:04.31
37Sylvia Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:05.10
38Skylar Shaw11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:15.32
Anouk Sethi11 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Daniel Sichtnik12 MWestchester Aquatic 1:29.66b
2Kieran Lee11 MWestchester Aquatic 1:32.40
3Kai Lomvardas12 MBadger Swim Club 1:32.82
4Jason Shapiro12 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:34.97
5Jake Del Rosario12 MPatriot Swim Team 1:35.60
6Konstantinos Koufalis12 MBadger Swim Club 1:38.10
7Oliver Reyes12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:38.74
8Bobby Langerfeld11 MBadger Swim Club 1:43.87
9Arda Suer12 MBadger Swim Club 1:45.47
10Ben Fusco11 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:47.39
11Thomas Fitzpatrick12 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:49.18
12Luke Tremeer11 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:53.35
13Matthew Deblasi11 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:53.47
14Brian Aldridge12 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:53.99
15Jack Deely12 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:56.17
16Benjamin Robins11 MBadger Swim Club 2:03.90
17Jackson Cooper11 MBadger Swim Club 2:03.98
18Gerard Guglielmo12 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:04.35
19Thiago Araujo12 MPatriot Swim Team 2:09.75
20William Soviero12 MBadger Swim Club 2:10.92
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1Gianna Martorello10 FUN-Badger Swim Club 1:18.49a
2Ines Arnall10 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 1:21.27a
3Sunny Kang9 FWestchester Aquatic 1:30.88b
4Emilia Calone10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:31.00b
5Renata Martinez10 FPatriot Swim Team 1:34.98b
6Skylar Mack10 FPatriot Swim Team 1:37.37
7Vivienne Zangaro9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:53.40
8Julia Langerfeld9 FBadger Swim Club 1:59.26
9Miyah Cherfils10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 2:02.03
10Sofia Santora10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:07.28
11Carolyn McBreen10 FBadger Swim Club 2:11.27
Alba Arnall10 FUN-Westchester Aquatic NS
Liv Olsen10 FWestchester Aquatic NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1Joshua Insdorf10 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:24.52a
2Danny Lezi10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:27.48b
3Dylan Winthal10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:27.77b
4Alex Hoffmann9 MWestchester Aquatic 1:28.62b
5Zach Paggi10 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:35.33b
6James Behrend9 MWestchester Aquatic 1:54.72
7Draco Defeo10 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:00.76
Paulo Sorenson9 MWestchester Aquatic DQ
Anthony Marra9 MLong Beach Aquatics NS
Dakila Gabutan10 MBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1Lauren Lee12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:02.98a
2Sophia Bondikov12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:04.27a
3Kait Sweeney12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:05.18b
4Neala Klein11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:07.69
5Fiona Barr12 FBadger Swim Club 1:07.95
6Emily Salazar12 FAPEX Swim Club 1:09.41
7Lauren Maierle11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:10.00
8Sara Valerio11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 1:10.15
9Nicole Euyoque12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:10.17
10Rowan Van Wormer12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:11.08
11Emilianna Gonzalez11 FAPEX Swim Club 1:12.80
12Loretta Santora11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:14.56
13Camila Pena12 FAPEX Swim Club 1:14.75
14Madeline Weiss11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 1:15.44
15Sharon Yang11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:16.63
16Amy Dougherty12 FBadger Swim Club 1:17.11
17Eliana Calone11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:17.24
18Cayla Johnson12 FAPEX Swim Club 1:18.29
19Destiny Hernandez12 FAPEX Swim Club 1:18.49
20Stephanie Deangelis12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:18.50
21Charlize Tavitian11 FBadger Swim Club 1:18.71
22Logan Fitzpatrick12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:18.79
23Caroline Griem12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:18.92
24Marian Schafer12 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:19.78
25Alexis Egbert12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:19.86
26Saniyah Wiltshire12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:21.55
27Sophia Rende11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:21.88
28Zana Avdic12 FAPEX Swim Club 1:21.99
29Teagan O'Connell12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:22.62
30Shaye Province12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:23.68
31Delia Howell12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:24.05
32Victoria Gvozdeva11 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:25.17
33Victoria Soperanez12 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:25.88
34Leah Asinovski11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:25.95
35Juana Reyes Aguirre11 FAPEX Swim Club 1:26.95
36Angie Maldonado12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:27.08
37Elsa Confalone12 FBadger Swim Club 1:27.34
38Serena Panucci12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:28.72
39Ava Policaro11 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:30.43
40Sarah Mallia11 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:31.18
41Lilah Santa11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:31.29
42Chelsea Epstein12 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:31.90
43Ariel Marks11 FPatriot Swim Team 1:31.93
44Charlotte Fusco11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:33.57
45Olivia Guille11 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:34.02
46Tayler Finley12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:36.32
47Taylor Langevin12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:36.69
48Alexis Alfasi12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:36.79
49Sofia Donikyan11 FPatriot Swim Team 1:37.41
50Leilani Glace12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:37.69
51Allie Cairns12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:43.00
52Vanessa Fairfax11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:43.04
53Jane Sheldon12 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:43.13
54Delilah Burgess11 FAPEX Swim Club 1:44.12
55Sylvia Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:44.38
56Clementine Tebbe11 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:45.77
57Arianna Triana11 FPatriot Swim Team 1:48.20
58Elizabeth Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:49.40
59Christina Plummer12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:50.39
60Eve Penner11 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:55.88
61Skylar Cotto12 FAPEX Swim Club 1:58.21
62Samantha Bannister11 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:01.87
63Sumi Kangbai11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:02.37
Grayson Monacelli11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS NS
Anouk Sethi11 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Darby London11 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1Daniel Sichtnik12 MWestchester Aquatic 1:10.20
2Chance Townsend11 MWestchester Aquatic 1:10.45
3James Gonzalez11 MAPEX Swim Club 1:14.96
4Teo Sprague12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:16.01
5Arda Suer12 MBadger Swim Club 1:17.60
6Kai Lomvardas12 MBadger Swim Club 1:17.73
7Jacob Cerrato12 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:18.40
8Bryce Sloley12 MPine Bush Aquatic Cl 1:18.69
9Ryan Loveless11 MBadger Swim Club 1:19.56
10Jason Shapiro12 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:19.85
11Thomas Fitzpatrick12 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:20.30
12Bobby Langerfeld11 MBadger Swim Club 1:20.42
13Ronan White11 MPatriot Swim Team 1:20.49
14Michael Vincent12 MBadger Swim Club 1:21.39
15Benjamin Robins11 MBadger Swim Club 1:21.82
16Gerard Guglielmo12 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:24.34
17Jackson Cooper11 MBadger Swim Club 1:25.61
18William Soviero12 MBadger Swim Club 1:26.14
19Oliver Reyes12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:27.73
20Jack Deely12 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:30.65
21Luke Tremeer11 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:36.93
22George Papaioannou11 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:39.52
23Jake Ojeda11 MPatriot Swim Team 1:53.56
Brian Aldridge12 MLong Beach Aquatics NS
Thiago Araujo12 MPatriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Isabella Vega12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:52.14a
2Sophia Bondikov12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:59.54a
3Kait Sweeney12 FWestchester Aquatic 3:06.11b
4Delaney Pece12 FPatriot Swim Team 3:07.44b
5Sophia Lord11 FWestchester Aquatic 3:08.08b
6Joy Kang11 FWestchester Aquatic 3:14.71b
7Ellie Qu11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:32.97
8Stephanie Deangelis12 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:34.10
9Leah Asinovski11 FWestchester Aquatic 3:44.31
10Logan Fitzpatrick12 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:48.61
11Ina Sabarre11 FPatriot Swim Team 3:48.71
12Jami Minchak11 FLong Beach Aquatics 4:00.14
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Daniel Sichtnik12 MWestchester Aquatic 3:14.63b
2Kieran Lee11 MWestchester Aquatic 3:19.25b
3Chance Townsend11 MWestchester Aquatic 3:22.60
4Jason Shapiro12 MLong Beach Aquatics 3:23.46
5Kai Lomvardas12 MBadger Swim Club 3:28.35
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1Rory Sheridan13 FWestchester Aquatic 4:53.50
2Miya Vitale16 FPatriot Swim Team 4:56.15
3Danielle Eforo16 FGAEL Aquatic Club 5:01.77
4Cindy Wang13 FWestchester Aquatic 5:03.57
5Kaitlin Minchak13 FLong Beach Aquatics 5:09.96
6Kate Dougherty14 FBadger Swim Club 5:11.99
7Sam McKee14 FPine Bush Aquatic Cl 5:16.71
8Kyla Winthal15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 5:21.53
9Marli Murphy14 FLong Beach Aquatics 5:24.44
10Cali Walters14 FLong Beach Aquatics 5:33.60
11Kelly Wong14 FAPEX Swim Club 5:35.79
12Abigail Posner13 FBadger Swim Club 5:36.04
13Tabitha Tatusko16 FPatriot Swim Team 5:54.01
14Kristen Wong14 FAPEX Swim Club 5:57.77
15Reese Shuta13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 6:20.49
16Eila Lukenich13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 6:42.32
Arina Bludova13 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1Christian Lee14 MWestchester Aquatic 4:28.18
2Sebastian Smith15 MPatriot Swim Team 4:36.94
3Willem Thomas14 MWestchester Aquatic 4:45.28
4Charles Hicks16 MWestchester Aquatic 4:45.87
5Ronald Sanchez14 MAPEX Swim Club 4:47.16
6Evan Klein14 MWestchester Aquatic 4:48.81
7Jonathan Carsen14 MGAEL Aquatic Club 4:49.90
8Samir Souidi14 MLong Beach Aquatics 4:50.78
9Gavin Thomas14 MWestchester Aquatic 4:53.62
10Jack Pagel15 MPatriot Swim Team 4:54.01
10Finn Quested14 MPatriot Swim Team 4:54.01
12Zane Snyder Cox15 MGAEL Aquatic Club 5:00.03
13Romulo Valadez15 MAPEX Swim Club 5:02.18
14Becquer Pena15 MAPEX Swim Club 5:03.38
15Elijah Decasseres13 MWestchester Aquatic 5:04.88
16Steve Holan14 MPatriot Swim Team 5:05.48
17Michael Weinstein13 MWestchester Aquatic 5:09.09
18Andy Wang13 MWestchester Aquatic 5:09.91
19Zachary Pestrikov13 MWestchester Aquatic 5:12.19
20Daniel Minevich13 MPatriot Swim Team 5:31.53
21William Siudzinski14 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 5:39.76
22Liam White17 MPatriot Swim Team 5:43.95
23Matthew Bellach13 MBadger Swim Club 5:51.06
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
1Megan Lee15 FWestchester Aquatic 2:10.38a
2Julia Bazinet13 FWestchester Aquatic 2:15.24a
3Ally Pfeiffer13 FWestchester Aquatic 2:22.14a
4Danielle Eforo16 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:23.12a
5Catherine Dean13 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:26.12a
6Allison Gjertsen16 FWestchester Aquatic 2:27.72a
7Arlene Suzana16 FAPEX Swim Club 2:28.65a
8Olivia Gargiulo15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:28.76a
9Kate Dougherty14 FBadger Swim Club 2:29.03a
10Enza Nikolic15 FPatriot Swim Team 2:29.69a
11Cindy Wang13 FWestchester Aquatic 2:31.92a
12Kristina Beezer15 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:32.09a
13Keala Schubert13 FWestchester Aquatic 2:32.29a
14Helena Leroy15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:33.11a
15Kylie Chiang13 FGatewayves Swimming 2:33.38a
16Julia Yang15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:34.09a
17Jasmine Forrest16 FBadger Swim Club 2:38.48a
18Emmy Lazar13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:39.09a
19Nicole D'Amore14 FWestchester Aquatic 2:40.35a
20Carolyn Shao14 FPatriot Swim Team 2:42.20a
21Adalisa Avdic14 FAPEX Swim Club 2:42.28a
22Emelie Borgers15 FBadger Swim Club 2:42.40a
23Xinrui Ge14 FAPEX Swim Club 2:43.16a
24Chrisabella Javier16 FAPEX Swim Club 2:43.42a
25Emily Bergin15 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:44.55a
26Ylenia Toledo13 FAPEX Swim Club 2:45.76a
27Paulina Alfasi13 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:47.28a
28Megan Flaherty15 FPatriot Swim Team 2:53.87a
29Brianna Bravo13 FAPEX Swim Club 2:56.68a
30Katie Greiner13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:59.43a
31Celia Dominguez14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:01.50b
32Gwendolyn Posner14 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:02.83b
33Cali Carss13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:03.12b
34Alana Moore15 FAPEX Swim Club 3:05.06b
35Victoria Cerrato14 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:09.35b
36Samantha Sheran14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:15.77b
37Juliane Ng13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:17.54b
38Gabrielle Chavez15 FAPEX Swim Club 3:18.33b
39Samara Karp13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:25.69
Emma Cassidy16 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Sabine Mitchell14 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Wendy Weber15 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Sofia Paggi13 FLong Beach Aquatics NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
1Michael Kincheloe19 MGAEL Aquatic Club 2:04.58a
2Roger Sanchez16 MAPEX Swim Club 2:10.62a
3Ryan Nikolic18 MPatriot Swim Team 2:15.54a
4Jack Pagel15 MPatriot Swim Team 2:15.69a
5Geoffrey Lien16 MWestchester Aquatic 2:19.30a
6Eli Spring15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 2:19.48a
7Aidan Lee13 MWestchester Aquatic 2:20.01a
8Samir Souidi14 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:20.24a
9Jason Equiano13 MAPEX Swim Club 2:22.58a
10Ben Vitale13 MPatriot Swim Team 2:23.57a
11Michael Weinstein13 MWestchester Aquatic 2:28.28a
12Daniel Panucci14 MBrooklyn Stingrays 2:29.37a
13Dylan Cobb13 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:30.74a
14Kevin Gonzalez16 MAPEX Swim Club 2:32.32a
15Dylan Schimmel13 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:32.73a
16Ryan Shapiro13 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:33.06a
17Bernard Juncaj14 MAPEX Swim Club 2:33.29a
18Gregory Peng14 MWestchester Aquatic 2:33.37a
19Kandrew Morrison13 MWestchester Aquatic 2:33.97a
20Connor Fieldale15 MGAEL Aquatic Club 2:34.92a
21Matthew Bellach13 MBadger Swim Club 2:46.47a
22Hayes Romley13 MBadger Swim Club 3:04.27b
23William Heaney14 MLong Beach Aquatics 3:17.75b
24Milo Shaklan13 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:49.90
Edwin Blancas14 MAPEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1Ally Pfeiffer13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:11.35a
2Miya Vitale16 FPatriot Swim Team 1:13.66a
3Julia Bazinet13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:13.69a
4Kaitlin Minchak13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:15.38a
5Sophia Sichtnik15 FWestchester Aquatic 1:15.88a
6Kate Anderson13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:17.07a
7Kelly Byrne13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:18.44a
8Annika Salomonsson15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:18.56a
9Catherine Dean13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:18.84a
10Kristen Wong14 FAPEX Swim Club 1:19.31a
11Sofia Paggi13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:19.39a
12Cindy Wang13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:19.85a
13Ava Guglielmo13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:19.88a
14Kyla Winthal15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:19.98a
15Silvia Bilenky13 FPatriot Swim Team 1:20.26a
16Joanna Zhao16 FAPEX Swim Club 1:20.27a
17Jasmine Forrest16 FBadger Swim Club 1:20.89a
18Kelly Wong14 FAPEX Swim Club 1:20.96a
19Helena Leroy15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:21.13a
20Gabi Pepe14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:21.53a
21Xinrui Ge14 FAPEX Swim Club 1:21.84a
22Kristina Beezer15 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:22.55a
23Nicole D'Amore14 FWestchester Aquatic 1:23.04a
24Gianna Horen14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:23.18a
25Arlene Suzana16 FAPEX Swim Club 1:23.24a
26Carolyn Shao14 FPatriot Swim Team 1:23.29a
27Abigail Posner13 FBadger Swim Club 1:24.46a
28Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:24.86a
29Leila Gaouette14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:26.65a
30Emelie Borgers15 FBadger Swim Club 1:26.96a
31Chrisabella Javier16 FAPEX Swim Club 1:27.22a
32Lila Hancock15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:27.41a
33Wendy Weber15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:28.18a
34Adalisa Avdic14 FAPEX Swim Club 1:28.82a
35Phoebe Saunders15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:28.90a
36Ofelia Valadez16 FAPEX Swim Club 1:29.15a
37Cali Carss13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:30.93a
38Emily Bergin15 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:30.96a
39Sophia Houselog13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:33.49a
40Isabel Lubinsky13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:35.78a
41Olivia Vogt13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:36.80a
42Lily Stroud14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:37.58a
43Victoria Cerrato14 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:37.60a
44Lek Singh14 FWestchester Aquatic 1:37.97a
45Gwendolyn Posner14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:38.36a
46Jesse Principe14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:38.73a
47Eila Lukenich13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:40.55a
48Claire Syrett13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:40.58a
49Megan Flaherty15 FPatriot Swim Team 1:41.09a
50Gabrielle Chavez15 FAPEX Swim Club 1:44.58a
51Brianna Bravo13 FAPEX Swim Club 1:45.06a
52Samantha Sheran14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:46.12a
53Alyssa Howard13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:46.25a
54Shakiera Stupart14 FWestchester Aquatic 1:51.35a
55Lena Giordano14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:53.94a
Juliane Ng13 FBrooklyn Stingrays DQ
Arina Bludova13 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Megan Lee15 FWestchester Aquatic NS
Emma Cassidy16 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Mirabelle Zexter-Kaiser15 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1Aidan Lee13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:08.13a
2Finn Quested14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:09.00a
3Charles Hicks16 MWestchester Aquatic 1:09.60a
4Roger Sanchez16 MAPEX Swim Club 1:10.13a
5Zane Snyder Cox15 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:10.88a
6Zachary Pestrikov13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:11.84a
7Sasha Cohen Cohen15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:12.05a
8Dylan Thomas14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:13.51a
9Samir Souidi14 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:16.13a
10Andy Wang13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:16.31a
11Maxwell Zweig16 MWestchester Aquatic 1:17.11a
12Ronald Sanchez14 MAPEX Swim Club 1:17.55a
13Romulo Valadez15 MAPEX Swim Club 1:17.59a
14Kevin Ma14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:18.00a
15Elijah Decasseres13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:19.93a
16Daniel Panucci14 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:21.11a
17William Siudzinski14 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:21.14a
18Kandrew Morrison13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:21.48a
19Connor Fieldale15 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:21.78a
20Dylan Cobb13 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:21.80a
21Ben Vitale13 MPatriot Swim Team 1:21.99a
22Gregory Peng14 MWestchester Aquatic 1:22.05a
23Grant Wang13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:23.03a
24Jayden Thomas13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:24.36a
25Aaron Levy13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:24.80a
26Gideon Graves15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:25.09a
27Kevin Gonzalez16 MAPEX Swim Club 1:27.46a
28Becquer Pena15 MAPEX Swim Club 1:28.44a
29Bernard Juncaj14 MAPEX Swim Club 1:31.01a
30Emmanuel Omana16 MAPEX Swim Club 1:38.14a
31Anthony Pesce13 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:42.91a
32William Heaney14 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:54.41a
33Hayes Romley13 MBadger Swim Club 1:55.78a
34Milo Shaklan13 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:59.22a
Joshua Etienne16 MBROOKLYN OTTERS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Megan Lee15 FWestchester Aquatic 2:48.26a
2Sophia Sichtnik15 FWestchester Aquatic 2:56.54a
3Kelly Byrne13 FWestchester Aquatic 3:02.39b
4Cindy Wang13 FWestchester Aquatic 3:08.55b
5Tabitha Tatusko16 FPatriot Swim Team 3:11.23b
6Silvia Bilenky13 FPatriot Swim Team 3:12.76b
7Abigail Posner13 FBadger Swim Club 3:14.45b
8Julia Yang15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 3:16.16b
9Allison Gjertsen16 FWestchester Aquatic 3:16.52b
10Kate Dougherty14 FBadger Swim Club 3:16.55b
11Carolyn Shao14 FPatriot Swim Team 3:16.83b
12Xinrui Ge14 FAPEX Swim Club 3:19.32b
13Ava Guglielmo13 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:21.10
14Olivia Gargiulo15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 3:22.66
15Enza Nikolic15 FPatriot Swim Team 3:24.76
16Katie Greiner13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:26.68
17Ofelia Valadez16 FAPEX Swim Club 3:31.83
18Sofia Paggi13 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:32.66
19Gianna Horen14 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:33.16
20Nicole D'Amore14 FWestchester Aquatic 3:34.70
21Celia Dominguez14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:38.86
22Phoebe Saunders15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:39.20
23Emmy Lazar13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:40.53
24Alana Moore15 FAPEX Swim Club 3:45.27
25Isabel Lubinsky13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:46.13
26Reese Shuta13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:47.11
27Sophia Houselog13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:48.00
28Brianna Bravo13 FAPEX Swim Club 3:55.22
29Claire Syrett13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 4:01.43
30Lena Giordano14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 4:18.43
Mirabelle Zexter-Kaiser15 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Sabine Mitchell14 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Willem Thomas14 MWestchester Aquatic 2:42.03a
2Aidan Lee13 MWestchester Aquatic 2:44.36a
3Christian Lee14 MWestchester Aquatic 2:44.50a
4Charles Hicks16 MWestchester Aquatic 2:51.06a
5Evan Klein14 MWestchester Aquatic 2:52.14a
6Gavin Thomas14 MWestchester Aquatic 2:56.06a
7Sasha Cohen Cohen15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 2:57.03a
8Michael Weinstein13 MWestchester Aquatic 3:01.79b
9Dylan Thomas14 MPatriot Swim Team 3:05.41b
10Kevin Ma14 MPatriot Swim Team 3:06.28b
11Maxwell Zweig16 MWestchester Aquatic 3:06.31b
12Geoffrey Lien16 MWestchester Aquatic 3:10.33b
13Liam White17 MPatriot Swim Team 3:11.88b
14Steve Holan14 MPatriot Swim Team 3:12.40b
15Andy Wang13 MWestchester Aquatic 3:13.94b
16Daniel Minevich13 MPatriot Swim Team 3:14.17b
17Dylan Schimmel13 MLong Beach Aquatics 3:15.51b
18Matthew Bellach13 MBadger Swim Club 3:20.81b
19Ryan Shapiro13 MLong Beach Aquatics 3:24.44
Gregory Peng14 MWestchester Aquatic NS
Brian Baldwin16 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1Ally Pfeiffer13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:13.37a
2Julia Yang15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:18.43a
3Sofia Paggi13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:18.71a
4Arlene Suzana16 FAPEX Swim Club 1:18.80a
5Joanna Zhao16 FAPEX Swim Club 1:18.82a
6Kristina Beezer15 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:19.49a
7Olivia Gargiulo15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:19.77a
8Jasmine Forrest16 FBadger Swim Club 1:20.60a
9Marli Murphy14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:20.99a
10Annika Salomonsson15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:21.74a
11Chrisabella Javier16 FAPEX Swim Club 1:21.96a
12Keala Schubert13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:22.14a
13Kyla Winthal15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:23.03a
14Wendy Weber15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:23.98a
15Ylenia Toledo13 FAPEX Swim Club 1:24.59a
16Kelly Byrne13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:25.00a
17Tabitha Tatusko16 FPatriot Swim Team 1:25.25a
18Cali Walters14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:25.28a
19Gabi Pepe14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:27.47a
20Emmy Lazar13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:28.20a
21Emily Bergin15 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:28.26a
22Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:30.24a
23Lila Hancock15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:30.34a
24Gianna Horen14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:34.78a
25Reese Shuta13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:37.85a
26Cali Carss13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:38.31a
27Lek Singh14 FWestchester Aquatic 1:40.13a
28Jesse Principe14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:43.44a
29Leila Gaouette14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:43.45a
30Samara Karp13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:48.33a
31Katie Greiner13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:52.67a
32Lena Giordano14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:00.50a
33Samantha Sheran14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:03.01a
34Victoria Cerrato14 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:05.03a
Arina Bludova13 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1Sebastian Smith15 MPatriot Swim Team 1:05.56a
2Ryan Nikolic18 MPatriot Swim Team 1:05.90a
3Evan Nikolic20 MPatriot Swim Team 1:06.68a
4Michael Kincheloe19 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:07.18a
5Roger Sanchez16 MAPEX Swim Club 1:09.08a
6Finn Quested14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:09.30a
7Jack Pagel15 MPatriot Swim Team 1:10.59a
8Jonathan Carsen14 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:12.39a
9Steve Holan14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:13.49a
10Ryan Shapiro13 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:14.44a
11William Siudzinski14 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:14.52a
12Jason Equiano13 MAPEX Swim Club 1:15.14a
13Eli Spring15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:16.39a
14Kandrew Morrison13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:17.84a
15Dylan Cobb13 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:18.48a
16Elijah Decasseres13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:19.53a
17Becquer Pena15 MAPEX Swim Club 1:26.64a
18Daniel Minevich13 MPatriot Swim Team 1:26.96a
19Zhanjun Pan13 MGatewayves Swimming 1:28.83a
20Aaron Levy13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:29.33a
21Gideon Graves15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:33.99a
22Joshua Ciobanu13 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:37.61a
23Emmanuel Omana16 MAPEX Swim Club 1:51.70a
William Heaney14 MLong Beach Aquatics DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 39 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
1Megan Lee15 FWestchester Aquatic 29.20a
2Catherine Dean13 FLong Beach Aquatics 29.46a
3Kylie Chiang13 FGatewayves Swimming 29.71a
4Keala Schubert13 FWestchester Aquatic 30.43a
5Ally Pfeiffer13 FWestchester Aquatic 30.53a
6Danielle Eforo16 FGAEL Aquatic Club 30.62a
7Miya Vitale16 FPatriot Swim Team 30.69a
8Arlene Suzana16 FAPEX Swim Club 30.82a
9Julia Yang15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 30.88a
10Sam McKee14 FPine Bush Aquatic Cl 30.97a
11Annika Salomonsson15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 31.14a
12Marli Murphy14 FLong Beach Aquatics 31.22a
13Abigail Posner13 FBadger Swim Club 31.44a
14Kate Dougherty14 FBadger Swim Club 31.94a
15Joanna Zhao16 FAPEX Swim Club 32.01a
16Kaitlin Minchak13 FLong Beach Aquatics 32.04a
17Allison Gjertsen16 FWestchester Aquatic 32.15a
18Helena Leroy15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 32.21a
19Gabrielle Augustin-Orcel15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 32.37a
20Olivia Gargiulo15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 32.68a
21Kristen Wong14 FAPEX Swim Club 32.84a
21Kyla Winthal15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 32.84a
23Jasmine Forrest16 FBadger Swim Club 33.05a
24Kelly Byrne13 FWestchester Aquatic 33.35a
25Kristina Beezer15 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 33.39a
26Gianna Horen14 FLong Beach Aquatics 33.44a
27Ofelia Valadez16 FAPEX Swim Club 33.76a
28Adalisa Avdic14 FAPEX Swim Club 33.78a
29Wendy Weber15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 33.82a
30Cali Walters14 FLong Beach Aquatics 33.88a
31Ava Guglielmo13 FLong Beach Aquatics 34.07a
32Emily Bergin15 FLong Beach Aquatics 34.10a
33Paulina Alfasi13 FLong Beach Aquatics 34.12a
34Gabi Pepe14 FLong Beach Aquatics 34.18a
35Emelie Borgers15 FBadger Swim Club 34.46a
36Carolyn Shao14 FPatriot Swim Team 34.51a
37Emmy Lazar13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 35.03a
37Phoebe Saunders15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 35.03a
39Lila Hancock15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 35.05a
40Gwendolyn Posner14 FLong Beach Aquatics 35.31a
41Ylenia Toledo13 FAPEX Swim Club 35.56a
42Cali Carss13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 35.99a
43Lek Singh14 FWestchester Aquatic 36.34a
44Leila Gaouette14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 36.38a
45Brianna Bravo13 FAPEX Swim Club 36.97a
46Isabel Lubinsky13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 37.01a
47Eila Lukenich13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 37.34a
48Olivia Vogt13 FLong Beach Aquatics 37.35a
49Alyssa Howard13 FLong Beach Aquatics 37.70a
50Sophia Houselog13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 37.79a
51Megan Flaherty15 FPatriot Swim Team 37.83a
52Samantha Sheran14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 38.11a
53Reese Shuta13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 38.32a
54Katie Greiner13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 38.55a
55Juliane Ng13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 38.73a
56Celia Dominguez14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 39.17a
57Lily Stroud14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 39.21a
58Shakiera Stupart14 FWestchester Aquatic 39.56a
59Alana Moore15 FAPEX Swim Club 39.91a
60Gabrielle Chavez15 FAPEX Swim Club 40.07a
61Jesse Principe14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 40.08a
62Victoria Cerrato14 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 40.26a
63Samara Karp13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 41.07a
64Claire Syrett13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 41.49a
65Lena Giordano14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 42.40a
Emma Cassidy16 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Sabine Mitchell14 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Mirabelle Zexter-Kaiser15 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 40 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
1Michael Kincheloe19 MGAEL Aquatic Club 26.05a
2Christian Lee14 MWestchester Aquatic 26.33a
3Ryan Nikolic18 MPatriot Swim Team 26.46a
4Geoffrey Lien16 MWestchester Aquatic 26.69a
5Ben Vitale13 MPatriot Swim Team 26.93a
6Jonathan Carsen14 MGAEL Aquatic Club 26.94a
7Sebastian Smith15 MPatriot Swim Team 27.29a
8Roger Sanchez16 MAPEX Swim Club 27.44a
9Jack Pagel15 MPatriot Swim Team 28.00a
10Eli Spring15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 28.06a
11Evan Klein14 MWestchester Aquatic 28.17a
12Zane Snyder Cox15 MGAEL Aquatic Club 28.43a
13Dylan Thomas14 MPatriot Swim Team 28.58a
14Zachary Pestrikov13 MWestchester Aquatic 28.77a
15Steve Holan14 MPatriot Swim Team 28.83a
16Sasha Cohen Cohen15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 29.03a
17Romulo Valadez15 MAPEX Swim Club 29.06a
18Evan Nikolic20 MPatriot Swim Team 29.43a
19Samir Souidi14 MLong Beach Aquatics 29.46a
20Gavin Thomas14 MWestchester Aquatic 29.48a
21Michael Weinstein13 MWestchester Aquatic 29.65a
22Willem Thomas14 MWestchester Aquatic 29.97a
23William Siudzinski14 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 29.98a
24Jason Equiano13 MAPEX Swim Club 30.10a
25Daniel Panucci14 MBrooklyn Stingrays 30.37a
26Kevin Gonzalez16 MAPEX Swim Club 30.38a
27Becquer Pena15 MAPEX Swim Club 30.53a
28Bernard Juncaj14 MAPEX Swim Club 30.58a
29Maxwell Zweig16 MWestchester Aquatic 30.66a
30Gregory Peng14 MWestchester Aquatic 31.04a
31Dylan Cobb13 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 31.24a
32Aaron Levy13 MWestchester Aquatic 31.30a
33Jayden Thomas13 MWestchester Aquatic 31.31a
34Gideon Graves15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 31.75a
35Dylan Schimmel13 MLong Beach Aquatics 31.86a
36Kandrew Morrison13 MWestchester Aquatic 31.87a
37Ryan Shapiro13 MLong Beach Aquatics 32.13a
38Kevin Ma14 MPatriot Swim Team 32.19a
39Connor Fieldale15 MGAEL Aquatic Club 32.37a
40Liam White17 MPatriot Swim Team 32.63a
41Grant Wang13 MWestchester Aquatic 33.19a
42Matthew Bellach13 MBadger Swim Club 33.87a
43Emmanuel Omana16 MAPEX Swim Club 35.03a
44Anthony Pesce13 MLong Beach Aquatics 36.90a
45Zhanjun Pan13 MGatewayves Swimming 37.34a
46Hayes Romley13 MBadger Swim Club 37.69a
47Joshua Ciobanu13 MLong Beach Aquatics 39.40a
48Milo Shaklan13 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 46.74a
Joshua Etienne16 MBROOKLYN OTTERS NS
Edwin Blancas14 MAPEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 41 GIRLS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE
1Mary McKenna13 FLong Island Express17:17.15
2Kate Anderson13 FWestchester Aquatic 18:33.12
3Julia Bazinet13 FWestchester Aquatic 18:46.83
4Rory Sheridan13 FWestchester Aquatic 19:18.80
5Sophia Sichtnik15 FWestchester Aquatic 20:57.97
6Enza Nikolic15 FPatriot Swim Team21:38.41
7Silvia Bilenky13 FPatriot Swim Team22:34.96
8Kelly Wong14 FAPEX Swim Club22:49.42
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 42 BOYS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE
1Ryan Murray17 MLong Island Express17:00.86
2Christian Lee14 MWestchester Aquatic 18:20.08
3Charles Hicks16 MWestchester Aquatic 18:45.27
4Ronald Sanchez14 MAPEX Swim Club19:13.49
5Elijah Decasseres13 MWestchester Aquatic 20:33.61
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 43 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Isabella Vega12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:35.33b
2Sophia Bondikov12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:40.49
3Rowan Van Wormer12 FPatriot Swim Team 2:48.14
4Lauren Maierle11 FWestchester Aquatic 2:48.35
5Fiona Barr12 FBadger Swim Club 2:49.99
6Nicole Euyoque12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:50.28
7Sophia Lord11 FWestchester Aquatic 2:51.33
8Loretta Santora11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:51.68
9Joy Kang11 FWestchester Aquatic 2:52.26
10Sara Valerio11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 2:57.12
11Rayna Parikh12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:59.13
12Maura Nestler11 FPatriot Swim Team 3:01.89
13Addison Bradley12 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:02.37
14Jacqueline Wong11 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:03.42
15Emilianna Gonzalez11 FAPEX Swim Club 3:04.02
16Veronica Kanachova12 FAPEX Swim Club 3:08.74
17Stephanie Deangelis12 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:08.98
18Eliana Calone11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:09.24
19Ellie Qu11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:10.90
20Alexis Egbert12 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:13.24
21Audrey Li11 FWestchester Aquatic 3:14.53
22Shaye Province12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:15.30
23Delia Howell12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:22.72
24Jami Minchak11 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:25.58
25Caroline Griem12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:26.01
26Caroline Bach11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 3:27.68
27Izzy Walther11 FPatriot Swim Team 3:29.33
28Victoria Gvozdeva11 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:29.38
29Serena Panucci12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:29.90
30Giselle Vidals11 FAPEX Swim Club 3:32.63
31Anna Dovgan11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:33.12
32Alexis Alfasi12 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:35.85
33Leah Asinovski11 FWestchester Aquatic 3:41.71
34Skylar Shaw11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 4:02.27
35Christina Plummer12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 4:06.70
Emily Salazar12 FAPEX Swim Club DQ
Angelina So11 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 44 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Jack Cornish12 MWestchester Aquatic 2:50.12
2Kieran Lee11 MWestchester Aquatic 2:53.45
3Zachary Arnold11 MBadger Swim Club 2:55.11
4Matthew Renwick12 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:58.17
5Jake Del Rosario12 MPatriot Swim Team 3:01.81
6Bobby Langerfeld11 MBadger Swim Club 3:02.76
7Sun-Jin Shah11 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:02.81
8Kai Lomvardas12 MBadger Swim Club 3:04.46
9Ronan White11 MPatriot Swim Team 3:05.80
10Jason Shapiro12 MLong Beach Aquatics 3:07.40
11Konstantinos Koufalis12 MBadger Swim Club 3:09.14
12Alejandro Gonzalez11 MAPEX Swim Club 3:11.97
13James Gonzalez11 MAPEX Swim Club 3:12.72
14Thaddeus Curylo12 MGAEL Aquatic Club 3:15.23
15Arda Suer12 MBadger Swim Club 3:16.22
16Ryan Loveless11 MBadger Swim Club 3:20.84
17Gerard Guglielmo12 MLong Beach Aquatics 3:23.47
18Nicholas Adelaine12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 3:24.50
19Benjamin Robins11 MBadger Swim Club 3:40.06
20Travis Hamerling11 MWestchester Aquatic 3:50.71
21Luke Tremeer11 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:52.95
Adam Yastion12 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 45 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1Gianna Martorello10 FUN-Badger Swim Club 1:08.79a
2Alba Arnall10 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 1:11.97a
3Ines Arnall10 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 1:12.35a
4Sunny Kang9 FWestchester Aquatic 1:17.03b
5Sofia Torres10 FWestchester Aquatic 1:17.70b
6Jisella Jorsling9 FBadger Swim Club 1:18.85b
7Renata Martinez10 FPatriot Swim Team 1:19.28b
8Cailin Wong9 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:19.67b
9Cheri Huang10 FHarbor Seals 1:20.79
10Emilia Calone10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:21.36
11Cassidy Chin10 FHarbor Seals 1:21.57
12Josie Weber10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:25.26
13Mikayla Klein9 FWestchester Aquatic 1:25.55
14Kaelynn Odums10 FPatriot Swim Team 1:26.25
15Keely Lally10 FHarbor Seals 1:26.60
16Alicia Li10 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:28.26
17Miyah Cherfils10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:28.57
18Lola Carss10 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:29.58
19Dakota Barbatsoulis10 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:31.08
20Julia Langerfeld9 FBadger Swim Club 1:31.69
21Amelia Bratton10 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:33.33
22Adeline Isakov10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:34.07
23Alaina Kozak10 FPatriot Swim Team 1:34.94
24Sofia Santora10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:35.48
25Makayla Morrison9 FWestchester Aquatic 1:35.66
26Jessica Bassett9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:36.94
27Fiona Scott10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:37.63
28Natalie Heaydon9 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:39.02
29Carina Dai9 FBadger Swim Club 1:39.47
30Anya Fridman10 FPatriot Swim Team 1:39.54
31Carolyn McBreen10 FBadger Swim Club 1:39.63
32Cadie Park9 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:39.75
33Carine Leon Rosenfield9 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:39.85
34Melanie Proper10 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:41.14
35Sophia Casimir10 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:43.06
36Kaitlyn Tom9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:45.86
37Louise Khoury10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:46.00
38Elisa Matos10 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:51.00
39Anna Walker9 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:55.06
40Finella Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:57.74
41Machara Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:58.41
42Madeline Unger10 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:08.96
43Gabby D'Angelo9 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:24.37
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 46 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
1Dylan Winthal10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:11.09a
2Owen Gjertsen10 MWestchester Aquatic 1:13.89b
3Alex Hoffmann9 MWestchester Aquatic 1:14.04b
4Paul Moody10 MPatriot Swim Team 1:15.00b
5Joshua Insdorf10 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:16.78b
6Erez Erkal10 MBadger Swim Club 1:20.36
7Samuel Taylor10 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:21.74
8Brendan Li10 MHarbor Seals 1:22.56
9Zach Paggi10 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:23.62
10Mac Bach10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:23.69
11Vihaan Parikh9 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:25.50
12Paulo Sorenson9 MWestchester Aquatic 1:31.62
13James Behrend9 MWestchester Aquatic 1:31.81
14Dakila Gabutan10 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:33.90
15Sawyer Lieberman9 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:35.31
16Carlos Chavez10 MAPEX Swim Club 1:35.39
17Hussnain Anwar10 MAPEX Swim Club 1:36.77
18Draco Defeo10 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:39.65
19Anthony Vidals9 MAPEX Swim Club 1:42.55
20Jack Mooney10 MPatriot Swim Team 1:48.15
21Elias Kim10 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:48.96
22Myles Cooper9 MBadger Swim Club 1:49.15
23Aiden Grove10 MPatriot Swim Team 1:50.40
24Michael Wu10 MBadger Swim Club 1:53.33
25Santiago Burgos9 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:57.76
26Joseph Lattanzi10 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:59.80
27Gideon Kaye10 MBrooklyn Stingrays 2:04.91
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 47 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1Lauren Lee12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:11.37a
2Kait Sweeney12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:12.62a
3Rowan Van Wormer12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:15.08b
4Sophia Bondikov12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:15.72b
5Isabella Vega12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:19.20
6Debora Lazarev12 FUN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:19.37
7Neala Klein11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:19.68
8Delaney Pece12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:20.19
9Joy Kang11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:20.55
10Nicole Euyoque12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:20.60
11Cayla Johnson12 FAPEX Swim Club 1:26.04
12Addison Bradley12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:26.07
13Rayna Parikh12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.63
14Amelia Gash12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:27.34
15Lisia Edwards12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:28.03
16Madeline Weiss11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 1:28.39
17Destiny Hernandez12 FAPEX Swim Club 1:28.65
18Marian Schafer12 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:28.94
19Stephanie Deangelis12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:29.73
20Mya Barbatsoulis12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:30.05
21Alexis Egbert12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:30.38
22Maura Nestler11 FPatriot Swim Team 1:31.04
23Eliana Calone11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:31.94
24Ellie Qu11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:32.93
25Jami Minchak11 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:33.14
26Chloe Tan11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:34.33
27Winifred Thompson12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:34.54
28Teagan O'Connell12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:35.00
29Alexandra Gash11 FPatriot Swim Team 1:35.61
30Giselle Vidals11 FAPEX Swim Club 1:37.21
31Elsa Confalone12 FBadger Swim Club 1:37.31
32Veronica Kanachova12 FAPEX Swim Club 1:39.05
33Anna Dovgan11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:39.21
34Caroline Bach11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:39.72
35Ariel Marks11 FPatriot Swim Team 1:39.94
36Leah Asinovski11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:43.30
37Alexis Alfasi12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:43.34
38Izzy Walther11 FPatriot Swim Team 1:45.11
39Angie Maldonado12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:46.92
40Isabel Bunker12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:51.74
41Vanessa Fairfax11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:56.97
42Sylvia Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:57.50
43Skylar Shaw11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:59.98
44Grayson Monacelli11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:01.01
45Delilah Burgess11 FAPEX Swim Club 2:05.63
46Skylar Cotto12 FAPEX Swim Club 2:07.41
47Elizabeth Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:11.60
48Christina Plummer12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:12.17
49Samantha Bannister11 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:13.78
50Sumi Kangbai11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:27.41
Victoria Gvozdeva11 FBrooklyn Stingrays DQ
Imani Chisolm11 FWestchester Aquatic DQ
Taylor D'Auria11 FGAEL Aquatic Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 48 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
1Jack Cornish12 MWestchester Aquatic 1:19.92
2Chance Townsend11 MWestchester Aquatic 1:20.22
3Donald Truong12 MHarbor Seals 1:20.36
4Peter Andrejczuk12 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:25.79
4Ben Fusco11 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:25.79
6Thaddeus Curylo12 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:28.19
7Kai Lomvardas12 MBadger Swim Club 1:28.29
8Ronan White11 MPatriot Swim Team 1:29.24
9Arda Suer12 MBadger Swim Club 1:29.38
10Jaden Rivera11 MHarbor Seals 1:31.02
11Brandon Kozlik12 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:31.51
12Jason Shapiro12 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:32.44
13James Gonzalez11 MAPEX Swim Club 1:32.69
14Nicholas Adelaine12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:33.67
15Bobby Langerfeld11 MBadger Swim Club 1:33.76
16Wyatt Sahl12 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:33.98
17Konstantinos Koufalis12 MBadger Swim Club 1:35.11
18Ryan Loveless11 MBadger Swim Club 1:35.21
19Adam Yastion12 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:36.80
20Oliver Reyes12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:37.80
21Jackson Cooper11 MBadger Swim Club 1:40.87
22Travis Hamerling11 MWestchester Aquatic 1:45.12
23Ellis Kaye12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:45.86
24George Papaioannou11 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:45.99
25Luke Tremeer11 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:54.80
William Soviero12 MBadger Swim Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 49 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Gianna Martorello10 FUN-Badger Swim Club 1:31.28a
2Sofia Torres10 FWestchester Aquatic 1:38.58b
3Emilia Calone10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:42.59b
4Liv Olsen10 FWestchester Aquatic 1:44.01b
5Lori Jiang10 FWestchester Aquatic 1:44.10b
6Jisella Jorsling9 FBadger Swim Club 1:44.38b
7Cheri Huang10 FHarbor Seals 1:45.09b
8Sunny Kang9 FWestchester Aquatic 1:46.12
9Mikayla Klein9 FWestchester Aquatic 1:46.77
10Adeline Isakov10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:46.83
11Cailin Wong9 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:47.37
12Cassidy Chin10 FHarbor Seals 1:47.74
13Dakota Barbatsoulis10 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:48.20
14Alicia Li10 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:50.17
15Cadie Park9 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:53.20
16Renata Martinez10 FPatriot Swim Team 1:53.78
17Natalie Heaydon9 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:54.37
18Veronica Tom9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:55.22
19Carina Dai9 FBadger Swim Club 1:55.83
20Jessica Bassett9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:57.41
21Fiona Scott10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:59.09
22Makayla Morrison9 FWestchester Aquatic 1:59.32
23Skylar Mack10 FPatriot Swim Team 1:59.75
24Amelia Bratton10 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:01.25
25Keely Lally10 FHarbor Seals 2:02.18
26Victory Tom9 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:03.91
27Sophia Casimir10 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:04.24
28Sofia Santora10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:04.47
29Anya Fridman10 FPatriot Swim Team 2:05.18
30Carolyn McBreen10 FBadger Swim Club 2:07.97
31Olivia Jones-Torres9 FPine Bush Aquatic Cl 2:11.65
32Kaitlyn Tom9 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:12.31
33Carine Leon Rosenfield9 FBrooklyn Stingrays 2:15.13
34Melanie Proper10 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:15.33
35Finella Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:21.36
36Louise Khoury10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 2:28.47
37Machara Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:30.28
Madeline Unger10 FBROOKLYN OTTERS NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 50 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Danny Lezi10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:36.97a
2Owen Gjertsen10 MWestchester Aquatic 1:37.81a
3Alex Hoffmann9 MWestchester Aquatic 1:39.83b
4Evan Kaplan10 MWestchester Aquatic 1:42.70b
5Vihaan Parikh9 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:49.95
6Samuel Taylor10 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:54.02
7Brendan Li10 MHarbor Seals 1:54.47
8Sean Flaherty9 MPatriot Swim Team 2:01.91
9Paulo Sorenson9 MWestchester Aquatic 2:02.36
10Jack Mooney10 MPatriot Swim Team 2:06.42
11Gideon Kaye10 MBrooklyn Stingrays 2:15.41
12Michael Wu10 MBadger Swim Club 2:16.71
13Draco Defeo10 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:16.75
14Jaden Shaw9 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:18.50
15Aiden Grove10 MPatriot Swim Team 2:25.31
16Santiago Burgos9 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:38.53
17Joseph Lattanzi10 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:51.05
Elias Kim10 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI DQ
Sasha Chenski10 MPatriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 51 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1Lauren Lee12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:11.41a
2Isabella Vega12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:13.67b
3Neala Klein11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:14.60b
4Rowan Van Wormer12 FPatriot Swim Team 1:15.07b
5Fiona Barr12 FBadger Swim Club 1:18.29
6Loretta Santora11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:18.85
7Lauren Maierle11 FWestchester Aquatic 1:19.87
8Sara Valerio11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 1:20.19
9Jacqueline Wong11 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:20.31
10Lisia Edwards12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:22.64
11Emilianna Gonzalez11 FAPEX Swim Club 1:23.47
12Nicole Euyoque12 FWestchester Aquatic 1:23.84
13Marian Schafer12 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:27.35
14Maura Nestler11 FPatriot Swim Team 1:28.20
15Rayna Parikh12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:28.91
16Shaye Province12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:30.82
17Stephanie Deangelis12 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:33.96
18Delia Howell12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:35.09
19Chloe Tan11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:40.35
20Eliana Calone11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:41.10
21Caroline Griem12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:41.48
22Alexandra Gash11 FPatriot Swim Team 1:41.55
23Serena Panucci12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:43.07
24Winifred Thompson12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:48.31
25Anna Dovgan11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:50.99
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 52 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
1Matthew Renwick12 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:20.89
2Chance Townsend11 MWestchester Aquatic 1:22.67
3Jake Del Rosario12 MPatriot Swim Team 1:27.17
4James Gonzalez11 MAPEX Swim Club 1:27.49
5Alejandro Gonzalez11 MAPEX Swim Club 1:27.63
6Zachary Arnold11 MBadger Swim Club 1:27.95
7Jack Cornish12 MWestchester Aquatic 1:28.89
8Gerard Guglielmo12 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:30.01
9Bobby Langerfeld11 MBadger Swim Club 1:30.51
10Sun-Jin Shah11 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:30.80
11Ronan White11 MPatriot Swim Team 1:32.46
12Jaden Rivera11 MHarbor Seals 1:33.35
13Wyatt Sahl12 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:34.90
14Adam Yastion12 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:55.87
Daniel Sichtnik12 MWestchester Aquatic DQ
Oliver Reyes12 MBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 53 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Alexandra Horney8 FWestchester Aquatic 50.77
2Alexa Galimi8 FBadger Swim Club 57.16
3Una Diaz8 FLong Beach Aquatics 57.59
4Molly Behrend8 FWestchester Aquatic 57.89
5Jules Jorsling8 FBadger Swim Club 58.16
6Camille Auth8 FAsphalt Green Unifie 59.85
6Mayrah Johnson7 FAsphalt Green Unifie 59.85
8Chloe Yang8 FAsphalt Green Unifie 59.93
9Zoe Corvalan8 FAsphalt Green Unifie 1:00.01
10Zoe Tollit8 FAsphalt Green Unifie 1:00.09
11Josephine Suzana8 FAPEX Swim Club 1:00.33
12Sofia Fasolino8 FWestchester Aquatic 1:00.87
13Lynn Tamura8 FWestchester Aquatic 1:01.30
14Reese Romolo8 FAsphalt Green Unifie 1:02.11
15Jada Saidmuratov8 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:03.18
16Calla Tremeer8 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:04.08
17Ken Richards8 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:07.45
18Cassel Koss8 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:07.49
19Josephine Martin7 FAsphalt Green Unifie 1:09.97
20Serena Li7 FWestchester Aquatic 1:11.37
21Marykate McBreen8 FBadger Swim Club 1:13.70
22Riley Siegal8 FAsphalt Green Unifie 1:14.30
23Tallulah Antonson8 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:15.98
24Keira Muety7 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:23.88
25Sophia Bolz8 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:27.06
26Ellie Xu8 FPatriot Swim Team 1:27.48
27Lina Diaz6 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:27.54
28Chloe Pennant7 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:27.66
29Kennedy Albright8 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:33.10
Stella Brosius7 FAsphalt Green Unifie DQ
Ashlynn Milam7 FAsphalt Green Unifie DQ
Mary Inello8 FGAEL Aquatic Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 54 BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Nicholas Deangelis8 MLong Beach Aquatics 49.49
2Zach Levin8 MAsphalt Green Unifie 52.87
3Adrian Li8 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 57.69
4Qingyu Sun8 MAsphalt Green Unifie 57.91
5Declan Bradley8 MLong Beach Aquatics 58.00
6Eamonn Hynes8 MAsphalt Green Unifie 58.77
7Kieran Dewan8 MAsphalt Green Unifie 59.00
8Sam Heaydon8 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 59.28
9Shaun Muety8 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:04.07
10Oliver Early7 MAsphalt Green Unifie 1:08.31
11Daniel Bannister8 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:08.56
12Max Sahi8 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:08.76
Samuel Weisburg7 MAPEX Swim Club DQ
Tima Isakov8 MBrooklyn Stingrays DQ
Jack Carss8 MBROOKLYN OTTERS DQ
Eli Trinnel8 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 55 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
1Ines Arnall10 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 36.37a
2Alba Arnall10 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 37.06a
3Lori Jiang10 FWestchester Aquatic 40.89b
4Sunny Kang9 FWestchester Aquatic 41.86b
4Liv Olsen10 FWestchester Aquatic 41.86b
6Josie Weber10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 42.19b
7Cassidy Chin10 FHarbor Seals 42.25b
8Cailin Wong9 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 42.71b
9Kaelynn Odums10 FPatriot Swim Team 43.43
10Alicia Li10 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 45.77
11Miyah Cherfils10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 46.27
12Sofia Santora10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 46.50
13Mikayla Klein9 FWestchester Aquatic 46.57
14Skylar Mack10 FPatriot Swim Team 46.72
15Lola Carss10 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 46.88
16Julia Langerfeld9 FBadger Swim Club 48.04
17Alaina Kozak10 FPatriot Swim Team 48.19
18Dakota Barbatsoulis10 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 48.31
19Victory Tom9 FLong Beach Aquatics 48.78
20Amelia Bratton10 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 50.18
21Keely Lally10 FHarbor Seals 50.37
22Carolyn McBreen10 FBadger Swim Club 50.38
23Natalie Heaydon9 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 50.79
24Veronica Tom9 FLong Beach Aquatics 51.81
25Anya Fridman10 FPatriot Swim Team 51.83
26Carina Dai9 FBadger Swim Club 52.19
27Makayla Morrison9 FWestchester Aquatic 52.30
28Carine Leon Rosenfield9 FBrooklyn Stingrays 52.43
29Kaitlyn Tom9 FLong Beach Aquatics 53.24
30Anna Walker9 FGAEL Aquatic Club 53.29
31Adeline Isakov10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 53.49
32Jessica Bassett9 FLong Beach Aquatics 53.85
33Cadie Park9 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 54.03
34Finella Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 54.36
35Melanie Proper10 FLong Beach Aquatics 54.91
36Elisa Matos10 FLong Beach Aquatics 55.21
37Sophia Casimir10 FGAEL Aquatic Club 58.49
38Machara Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 58.56
39Gabby D'Angelo9 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:01.75
40Olivia Jones-Torres9 FPine Bush Aquatic Cl 1:04.90
41Madeline Unger10 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:11.87
Louise Khoury10 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Mona Elkashef9 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 56 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
1Dylan Winthal10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 36.67a
2Paul Moody10 MPatriot Swim Team 39.69a
3Joshua Insdorf10 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 39.94b
4Owen Gjertsen10 MWestchester Aquatic 40.49b
5Danny Lezi10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 40.86b
6Alex Hoffmann9 MWestchester Aquatic 41.13b
7Brendan Li10 MHarbor Seals 42.52b
8Erez Erkal10 MBadger Swim Club 42.67
9Evan Kaplan10 MWestchester Aquatic 45.37
10Mac Bach10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 46.43
11Paulo Sorenson9 MWestchester Aquatic 46.59
12Vihaan Parikh9 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 47.21
13Zach Paggi10 MLong Beach Aquatics 48.19
14Myles Cooper9 MBadger Swim Club 48.98
15Samuel Taylor10 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 49.60
16Draco Defeo10 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 51.39
17James Behrend9 MWestchester Aquatic 51.44
18Sean Flaherty9 MPatriot Swim Team 52.24
19Jack Mooney10 MPatriot Swim Team 53.37
20Edward Barthelmes10 MPatriot Swim Team 54.21
21Anthony Vidals9 MAPEX Swim Club 54.86
22Aiden Grove10 MPatriot Swim Team 55.17
23Sawyer Lieberman9 MLong Beach Aquatics 55.46
24Elias Kim10 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 55.79
25Hussnain Anwar10 MAPEX Swim Club 55.95
26Jaden Shaw9 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 56.06
27Carlos Chavez10 MAPEX Swim Club 58.75
28Michael Wu10 MBadger Swim Club 58.93
29Liam Bolz10 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:00.84
30Joseph Lattanzi10 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:08.42
31Gideon Kaye10 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:11.09
Sasha Chenski10 MPatriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 57 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Sophia Bondikov12 FWestchester Aquatic 37.51a
2Isabella Vega12 FWestchester Aquatic 38.70a
3Kait Sweeney12 FWestchester Aquatic 39.46b
4Emilianna Gonzalez11 FAPEX Swim Club 40.55b
5Sophia Lord11 FWestchester Aquatic 40.62b
6Josie Gield12 FPatriot Swim Team 41.92
7Delaney Pece12 FPatriot Swim Team 41.97
8Joy Kang11 FWestchester Aquatic 42.84
9Lauren Maierle11 FWestchester Aquatic 43.06
10Mya Barbatsoulis12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 44.20
11Veronica Kanachova12 FAPEX Swim Club 44.58
12Emily Salazar12 FAPEX Swim Club 44.79
13Maura Nestler11 FPatriot Swim Team 45.17
14Audrey Li11 FWestchester Aquatic 45.31
15Debora Lazarev12 FUN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 45.70
16Ellie Qu11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 45.80
17Shaye Province12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 46.34
18Caroline Bach11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 46.45
19Amelia Gash12 FPatriot Swim Team 46.86
20Lisia Edwards12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 46.98
21Sara Valerio11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 47.33
22Madeline Weiss11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 47.96
23Leah Asinovski11 FWestchester Aquatic 48.73
24Teagan O'Connell12 FLong Beach Aquatics 50.45
25Serena Panucci12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 50.56
26Elsa Confalone12 FBadger Swim Club 50.59
27Taylor D'Auria11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 50.64
28Destiny Hernandez12 FAPEX Swim Club 51.65
29Alexis Alfasi12 FLong Beach Aquatics 51.98
30Christina Plummer12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 52.23
31Izzy Walther11 FPatriot Swim Team 52.42
32Alexis Egbert12 FLong Beach Aquatics 53.31
33Chloe Tan11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 53.60
34Elizabeth Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 53.80
35Ava Policaro11 FLong Beach Aquatics 54.01
36Isabel Bunker12 FPatriot Swim Team 54.10
37Winifred Thompson12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 54.57
38Sylvia Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 55.55
39Giselle Vidals11 FAPEX Swim Club 55.60
40Sarah Mallia11 FLong Beach Aquatics 55.69
41Imani Chisolm11 FWestchester Aquatic 56.91
42Angie Maldonado12 FLong Beach Aquatics 57.19
43Samantha Bannister11 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:01.60
44Sumi Kangbai11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:02.43
45Skylar Shaw11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:03.14
46Grayson Monacelli11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:13.50
47Vanessa Fairfax11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:16.75
Angelina So11 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 58 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Chance Townsend11 MWestchester Aquatic 37.35a
2Sun-Jin Shah11 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 39.77b
3Daniel Sichtnik12 MWestchester Aquatic 40.56
4Kieran Lee11 MWestchester Aquatic 41.51
5Jason Shapiro12 MLong Beach Aquatics 42.22
6Konstantinos Koufalis12 MBadger Swim Club 42.28
7Kai Lomvardas12 MBadger Swim Club 43.52
8Oliver Reyes12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 44.66
9Brandon Kozlik12 MLong Beach Aquatics 44.70
10Donald Truong12 MHarbor Seals 45.31
11Wyatt Sahl12 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 48.57
12Luke Tremeer11 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 52.72
13Gerard Guglielmo12 MLong Beach Aquatics 52.84
14Ellis Kaye12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 53.79
15Benjamin Robins11 MBadger Swim Club 53.91
16Travis Hamerling11 MWestchester Aquatic 54.03
17Thiago Araujo12 MPatriot Swim Team 55.82
18Jackson Cooper11 MBadger Swim Club 58.25
19William Soviero12 MBadger Swim Club 58.94
Jack Deely12 MLong Beach Aquatics DQ
Ben Fusco11 MGAEL Aquatic Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 59 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
1Jules Jorsling8 FBadger Swim Club 39.32
2Sofia Fasolino8 FWestchester Aquatic 42.57
3Camille Auth8 FAsphalt Green Unifie 42.71
4Alexandra Horney8 FWestchester Aquatic 42.81
5Zoe Tollit8 FAsphalt Green Unifie 43.35
6Josephine Suzana8 FAPEX Swim Club 43.82
7Zoe Corvalan8 FAsphalt Green Unifie 45.27
8Una Diaz8 FLong Beach Aquatics 45.35
9Molly Behrend8 FWestchester Aquatic 45.37
10Mary Inello8 FGAEL Aquatic Club 45.84
11Marykate McBreen8 FBadger Swim Club 45.90
12Alexa Galimi8 FBadger Swim Club 46.02
13Cassel Koss8 FLong Beach Aquatics 48.29
14Calla Tremeer8 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 48.52
15Lynn Tamura8 FWestchester Aquatic 48.75
16Chloe Yang8 FAsphalt Green Unifie 49.01
17Mayrah Johnson7 FAsphalt Green Unifie 50.29
18Jada Saidmuratov8 FGAEL Aquatic Club 51.46
19Tallulah Antonson8 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 53.92
20Keira Muety7 FLong Beach Aquatics 53.97
21Serena Li7 FWestchester Aquatic 54.86
22Ashlynn Milam7 FAsphalt Green Unifie 56.95
23Sophia Bolz8 FLong Beach Aquatics 57.08
24Stella Brosius7 FAsphalt Green Unifie 57.79
25Riley Siegal8 FAsphalt Green Unifie 1:00.58
26Ken Richards8 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:01.16
27Josephine Martin7 FAsphalt Green Unifie 1:01.48
28Lina Diaz6 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:06.45
29Ellie Xu8 FPatriot Swim Team 1:08.60
30Kennedy Albright8 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:09.14
31Chloe Pennant7 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:13.25
32Natalya Walther7 FPatriot Swim Team 1:37.77
Reese Romolo8 FAsphalt Green Unifie DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 60 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
1Nicholas Deangelis8 MLong Beach Aquatics 38.55
2Zach Levin8 MAsphalt Green Unifie 39.95
3Shaun Muety8 MLong Beach Aquatics 43.02
4Qingyu Sun8 MAsphalt Green Unifie 43.32
5Sam Heaydon8 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 44.70
6Oliver Early7 MAsphalt Green Unifie 45.03
7Eamonn Hynes8 MAsphalt Green Unifie 45.56
8Kieran Dewan8 MAsphalt Green Unifie 48.70
9Declan Bradley8 MLong Beach Aquatics 48.71
10Jack Carss8 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 48.91
11Max Sahi8 MGAEL Aquatic Club 50.67
12Adrian Li8 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 51.79
13Daniel Bannister8 MLong Beach Aquatics 59.66
14Tima Isakov8 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:06.66
15Samuel Weisburg7 MAPEX Swim Club 1:08.21
Eli Trinnel8 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 61 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
1Alba Arnall10 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 35.42a
2Ines Arnall10 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 36.22a
3Liv Olsen10 FWestchester Aquatic 37.11b
4Emilia Calone10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 38.14b
5Skylar Mack10 FPatriot Swim Team 40.05b
6Renata Martinez10 FPatriot Swim Team 41.22
7Jisella Jorsling9 FBadger Swim Club 41.37
8Cassidy Chin10 FHarbor Seals 42.84
9Mikayla Klein9 FWestchester Aquatic 43.79
10Keely Lally10 FHarbor Seals 43.82
11Cheri Huang10 FHarbor Seals 44.36
12Alaina Kozak10 FPatriot Swim Team 45.71
13Kaelynn Odums10 FPatriot Swim Team 47.71
14Carina Dai9 FBadger Swim Club 49.22
15Lola Carss10 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 49.56
16Miyah Cherfils10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 50.51
17Victory Tom9 FLong Beach Aquatics 50.61
18Veronica Tom9 FLong Beach Aquatics 51.24
19Julia Langerfeld9 FBadger Swim Club 51.33
20Amelia Bratton10 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 51.38
21Jessica Bassett9 FLong Beach Aquatics 51.56
22Cadie Park9 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 52.73
23Natalie Heaydon9 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 53.16
24Carolyn McBreen10 FBadger Swim Club 53.81
25Finella Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:04.95
26Machara Moriarty9 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:06.07
27Olivia Jones-Torres9 FPine Bush Aquatic Cl 1:09.99
28Gabby D'Angelo9 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:20.15
Madeline Unger10 FBROOKLYN OTTERS DQ
Fiona Scott10 FBrooklyn Stingrays DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 62 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
1Joshua Insdorf10 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 37.74b
2Danny Lezi10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 37.90b
3Dylan Winthal10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 38.43b
4Owen Gjertsen10 MWestchester Aquatic 38.84b
5Zach Paggi10 MLong Beach Aquatics 42.65
6Erez Erkal10 MBadger Swim Club 43.55
7Paul Moody10 MPatriot Swim Team 43.75
8Mac Bach10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 47.89
9Vihaan Parikh9 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 48.75
10Paulo Sorenson9 MWestchester Aquatic 51.22
11James Behrend9 MWestchester Aquatic 52.76
12Sean Flaherty9 MPatriot Swim Team 53.16
13Draco Defeo10 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 54.70
14Anthony Vidals9 MAPEX Swim Club 57.25
15Sawyer Lieberman9 MLong Beach Aquatics 59.27
16Myles Cooper9 MBadger Swim Club 1:03.39
17Elias Kim10 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:08.31
18Jaden Shaw9 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:09.96
19Santiago Burgos9 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:11.09
Carlos Chavez10 MAPEX Swim Club DQ
Dakila Gabutan10 MBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 63 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1Lauren Lee12 FWestchester Aquatic 29.36a
2Sophia Bondikov12 FWestchester Aquatic 29.65a
3Fiona Barr12 FBadger Swim Club 30.81b
4Sara Valerio11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 30.83b
5Neala Klein11 FWestchester Aquatic 31.07
6Lauren Maierle11 FWestchester Aquatic 31.53
7Mya Barbatsoulis12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 31.97
8Emilianna Gonzalez11 FAPEX Swim Club 32.10
9Sophia Lord11 FWestchester Aquatic 32.22
10Josie Gield12 FPatriot Swim Team 32.48
11Rayna Parikh12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 32.75
12Nicole Euyoque12 FWestchester Aquatic 32.95
13Emily Salazar12 FAPEX Swim Club 33.08
14Delaney Pece12 FPatriot Swim Team 33.36
15Debora Lazarev12 FUN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 33.42
16Loretta Santora11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 33.47
17Jacqueline Wong11 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 33.51
18Caroline Griem12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 34.34
19Shaye Province12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 34.87
20Madeline Weiss11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 34.93
21Alexis Egbert12 FLong Beach Aquatics 35.01
22Addison Bradley12 FLong Beach Aquatics 35.42
23Cayla Johnson12 FAPEX Swim Club 35.52
24Teagan O'Connell12 FLong Beach Aquatics 35.83
25Marian Schafer12 FGAEL Aquatic Club 35.91
26Audrey Li11 FWestchester Aquatic 36.04
27Veronica Kanachova12 FAPEX Swim Club 36.07
28Victoria Gvozdeva11 FBrooklyn Stingrays 36.39
29Delia Howell12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 36.45
30Amelia Gash12 FPatriot Swim Team 36.59
31Ellie Qu11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 36.64
32Giselle Vidals11 FAPEX Swim Club 36.69
33Anna Dovgan11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 37.01
34Alexandra Gash11 FPatriot Swim Team 37.16
35Taylor D'Auria11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 37.23
36Chloe Tan11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 37.31
37Jami Minchak11 FLong Beach Aquatics 37.66
38Caroline Bach11 FGAEL Aquatic Club 38.09
39Angie Maldonado12 FLong Beach Aquatics 38.42
40Winifred Thompson12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 38.49
41Elsa Confalone12 FBadger Swim Club 39.01
42Serena Panucci12 FBrooklyn Stingrays 39.38
43Izzy Walther11 FPatriot Swim Team 39.64
44Sarah Mallia11 FLong Beach Aquatics 39.90
45Ariel Marks11 FPatriot Swim Team 40.39
46Leah Asinovski11 FWestchester Aquatic 40.43
47Ava Policaro11 FLong Beach Aquatics 40.44
48Angelina So11 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 42.50
49Skylar Shaw11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 44.57
50Sylvia Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 44.73
51Christina Plummer12 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 45.99
52Delilah Burgess11 FAPEX Swim Club 46.06
53Isabel Bunker12 FPatriot Swim Team 46.09
54Skylar Cotto12 FAPEX Swim Club 46.35
55Vanessa Fairfax11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 46.46
56Elizabeth Waldman11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 50.95
57Grayson Monacelli11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 52.15
58Samantha Bannister11 FLong Beach Aquatics 52.69
59Sumi Kangbai11 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 55.55
Alexis Alfasi12 FLong Beach Aquatics NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 64 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
1Matthew Renwick12 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 30.40b
2Thaddeus Curylo12 MGAEL Aquatic Club 30.61b
3Chance Townsend11 MWestchester Aquatic 31.39
4Donald Truong12 MHarbor Seals 31.77
5Daniel Sichtnik12 MWestchester Aquatic 32.22
6Zachary Arnold11 MBadger Swim Club 32.29
7Kieran Lee11 MWestchester Aquatic 32.41
8Nicholas Adelaine12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 32.96
9Jake Del Rosario12 MPatriot Swim Team 33.11
10James Gonzalez11 MAPEX Swim Club 33.25
11Ryan Loveless11 MBadger Swim Club 34.25
12Konstantinos Koufalis12 MBadger Swim Club 34.41
13Kai Lomvardas12 MBadger Swim Club 34.44
14Peter Andrejczuk12 MLong Beach Aquatics 34.86
15Wyatt Sahl12 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 34.96
16Bobby Langerfeld11 MBadger Swim Club 35.05
17Benjamin Robins11 MBadger Swim Club 35.35
18Jason Shapiro12 MLong Beach Aquatics 35.51
19Jaden Rivera11 MHarbor Seals 35.66
20Adam Yastion12 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 36.41
21Brandon Kozlik12 MLong Beach Aquatics 36.62
22Gerard Guglielmo12 MLong Beach Aquatics 36.87
23Oliver Reyes12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 37.34
24Ellis Kaye12 MBrooklyn Stingrays 37.92
25Alejandro Gonzalez11 MAPEX Swim Club 37.99
26William Soviero12 MBadger Swim Club 38.58
27Jack Deely12 MLong Beach Aquatics 40.57
28Luke Tremeer11 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 41.07
29Travis Hamerling11 MWestchester Aquatic 43.90
30George Papaioannou11 MGAEL Aquatic Club 44.42
31Thiago Araujo12 MPatriot Swim Team 47.17
Ben Fusco11 MGAEL Aquatic Club NS
Jackson Cooper11 MBadger Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 65 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Gianna Martorello10 FUN-Badger Swim Club 2:45.83a
2Emilia Calone10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:04.65b
3Sunny Kang9 FWestchester Aquatic 3:05.76b
4Jisella Jorsling9 FBadger Swim Club 3:06.31b
5Lori Jiang10 FWestchester Aquatic 3:08.95b
6Cailin Wong9 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:14.38b
7Cheri Huang10 FHarbor Seals 3:18.03
8Renata Martinez10 FPatriot Swim Team 3:22.13
9Alicia Li10 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:29.65
10Dakota Barbatsoulis10 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:30.65
11Skylar Mack10 FPatriot Swim Team 3:35.10
12Alaina Kozak10 FPatriot Swim Team 3:35.40
13Josie Weber10 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:35.99
14Lola Carss10 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:48.63
15Sofia Santora10 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:50.08
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 66 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Dylan Winthal10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 2:57.15b
2Danny Lezi10 MGAEL Aquatic Club 2:58.19b
3Alex Hoffmann9 MWestchester Aquatic 3:02.73b
4Joshua Insdorf10 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:06.01b
5Paul Moody10 MPatriot Swim Team 3:12.97b
6Samuel Taylor10 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:25.48
7Brendan Li10 MHarbor Seals 3:28.61
8James Behrend9 MWestchester Aquatic 3:50.64
9Sawyer Lieberman9 MLong Beach Aquatics 4:13.98
10Jaden Shaw9 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 4:30.30
Joseph Lattanzi10 MLong Beach Aquatics DQ
Evan Kaplan10 MWestchester Aquatic DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 67 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1Kait Sweeney12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:35.43a
2Lauren Lee12 FWestchester Aquatic 2:36.43a
3Rowan Van Wormer12 FPatriot Swim Team 2:43.46b
4Loretta Santora11 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:43.70b
5Joy Kang11 FWestchester Aquatic 2:47.00b
6Fiona Barr12 FBadger Swim Club 2:48.25b
7Debora Lazarev12 FUN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:49.01b
8Delaney Pece12 FPatriot Swim Team 2:51.47b
9Addison Bradley12 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:01.04
10Jacqueline Wong11 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:01.55
11Lisia Edwards12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:07.88
12Stephanie Deangelis12 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:09.01
13Mya Barbatsoulis12 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:09.41
14Cayla Johnson12 FAPEX Swim Club 3:12.18
15Jami Minchak11 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:12.81
16Madeline Weiss11 FUN-Westchester Aquatic 3:20.62
17Teagan O'Connell12 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:28.32
Neala Klein11 FWestchester Aquatic NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 68 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
1Kieran Lee11 MWestchester Aquatic 2:52.00b
2Donald Truong12 MHarbor Seals 2:56.15
3Peter Andrejczuk12 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:57.20
4Zachary Arnold11 MBadger Swim Club 3:01.71
5Ryan Loveless11 MBadger Swim Club 3:14.51
6Sun-Jin Shah11 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:16.33
7Matthew Renwick12 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:16.56
8Jaden Rivera11 MHarbor Seals 3:18.08
9Benjamin Robins11 MBadger Swim Club 3:42.45
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 69 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Megan Lee15 FWestchester Aquatic 5:12.79
2Rory Sheridan13 FWestchester Aquatic 5:34.54
3Miya Vitale16 FPatriot Swim Team 5:40.93
4Allison Gash14 FPatriot Swim Team 5:41.70
5Kaitlin Minchak13 FLong Beach Aquatics 5:46.28
6Sophia Sichtnik15 FWestchester Aquatic 5:52.76
7Linsey Wong13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 5:53.36
8Julia Yang15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 6:00.56
9Kristina Beezer15 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 6:03.51
10Silvia Bilenky13 FPatriot Swim Team 6:06.02
11Abigail Posner13 FBadger Swim Club 6:10.67
12Cali Walters14 FLong Beach Aquatics 6:14.73
13Erxi Lu16 FAPEX Swim Club 6:29.52
14Jaimie Li13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 6:35.07
15Katherine Hanin15 FHarbor Seals 6:35.64
Julia Bazinet13 FWestchester Aquatic NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 70 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Charles Hicks16 MWestchester Aquatic 5:14.62
2Aidan Lee13 MWestchester Aquatic 5:17.81
3Willem Thomas14 MWestchester Aquatic 5:20.07
4Tyler Lee15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 5:20.63
5Ryan Nikolic18 MPatriot Swim Team 5:30.17
6Roman Mueller17 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 5:33.06
7Zachary Pestrikov13 MWestchester Aquatic 5:33.88
8Ronald Sanchez14 MAPEX Swim Club 5:46.70
9Elijah Decasseres13 MWestchester Aquatic 5:48.34
10Jason Equiano13 MAPEX Swim Club 5:55.93
11Daniel Minevich13 MPatriot Swim Team 5:58.78
12Liam White17 MPatriot Swim Team 5:58.89
13Kenta Ferval-Shioya13 MBadger Swim Club 6:21.44
Michael Weinstein13 MWestchester Aquatic NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 71 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
1Eliza Knapp14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:51.00b
2Marli Murphy14 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:06.64
3Ylenia Toledo13 FAPEX Swim Club 3:08.30
4Gabi Pepe14 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:10.53
5Erxi Lu16 FAPEX Swim Club 3:35.19
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 72 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
1Christian Lee14 MWestchester Aquatic 2:19.72a
2George Whitfield19 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:30.96a
3Stan Stevens15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:42.80b
4Richard Gash16 MPatriot Swim Team 2:50.66b
5Ryan Shapiro13 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:56.30
6Dylan Cobb13 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:56.80
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 73 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
1Miya Vitale16 FPatriot Swim Team 2:36.27a
2Julia Bazinet13 FWestchester Aquatic 2:36.98b
3Kaitlin Minchak13 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:37.76b
4Daniella Condon14 FWestchester Aquatic 2:38.18b
5Keira Sullivan13 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:39.10b
6Cindy Wang13 FWestchester Aquatic 2:44.42b
7Lauren Sullivan13 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:44.74b
8Kyla Winthal15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:45.53b
9Aurelia Simpson-Santoro15 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:46.10b
10Jessie Draven13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:47.29b
11Danielle Eforo16 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:48.32b
12Molly Finn15 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:49.04b
13Kelly Byrne13 FWestchester Aquatic 2:49.45b
14Helena Leroy15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:49.74b
15Sofia Paggi13 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:50.58b
16Lily Cong14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:50.80b
17Linsey Wong13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:51.75b
18Carolyn Shao14 FPatriot Swim Team 2:52.40b
19Asia Bertuccioli16 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:52.60b
20Kristen Wong14 FAPEX Swim Club 2:53.02b
21Erxi Lu16 FAPEX Swim Club 2:53.03b
22Ava Guglielmo13 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:53.72b
23Xinrui Ge14 FAPEX Swim Club 2:53.99b
24Kristina Beezer15 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:54.31b
25Ashley Renwick14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:55.55
26Josie Holman17 FPatriot Swim Team 2:56.39
27Kelly Wong14 FAPEX Swim Club 2:59.91
28Stella Curtin15 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:02.18
29Emelie Borgers15 FBadger Swim Club 3:02.82
30Emmy Lazar13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:06.19
31Jaimie Li13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:06.25
32Inga Edwards15 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:06.38
33Chrisabella Javier16 FAPEX Swim Club 3:10.56
34Lhatso Patala13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:13.90
35Gabriella Pardlo14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:14.07
36Katie Greiner13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:19.57
37Jacqueline Patino13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:21.86
38Abby Breault13 FUN-GAEL Aquatic Club 3:23.95
39Ashley Moreno15 FAPEX Swim Club 3:32.28
Arina Bludova13 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Jesse Principe14 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 74 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
1Thomas Holman17 MPatriot Swim Team 2:27.58a
2Evan Klein14 MWestchester Aquatic 2:27.70a
3Tyler Lee15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:29.81a
4Charles Hicks16 MWestchester Aquatic 2:30.82a
5Aidan Lee13 MWestchester Aquatic 2:32.50a
6Roger Sanchez16 MAPEX Swim Club 2:32.77a
7Sasha Cohen Cohen15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 2:34.68a
8Samir Souidi14 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:37.03b
9Ryan Nikolic18 MPatriot Swim Team 2:37.66b
10Dylan Thomas14 MPatriot Swim Team 2:37.70b
11Harry Wang MAPEX Swim Club 2:37.75b
12Roman Mueller17 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:37.77b
13Zachary Pestrikov13 MWestchester Aquatic 2:39.89b
14Stan Stevens15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:40.47b
15Kevin Hu15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:40.72b
16Andy Wang13 MWestchester Aquatic 2:41.77b
17Steve Holan14 MPatriot Swim Team 2:43.18b
18Kevin Ma14 MPatriot Swim Team 2:44.15b
19Chris Hartigan16 MGAEL Aquatic Club 2:44.71b
20Romulo Valadez15 MAPEX Swim Club 2:46.44b
21Noah Taylor13 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:48.20b
22Tommy Uybico15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:50.03b
23Elijah Decasseres13 MWestchester Aquatic 2:50.69b
24Gregory Peng14 MWestchester Aquatic 2:51.54b
25Jason Equiano13 MAPEX Swim Club 2:52.19b
26Matthew Qu14 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:53.84b
27Demetrius Cuffie17 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:54.50b
28Ben Ehrenberg14 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:54.91b
29Connor Fieldale15 MGAEL Aquatic Club 2:55.21
30Kyton Lee15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:57.19
31Zachary Shulyar13 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:58.78
32Jack Escowitz14 MGatewayves Swimming 3:09.16
33Bernard Juncaj14 MAPEX Swim Club 3:15.65
34Alexander Weisburg13 MAPEX Swim Club 3:18.89
Archer Yang14 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI DQ
Misha Igel13 MBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Gideon Graves15 MBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Maxwell Zweig16 MWestchester Aquatic NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 75 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Megan Lee15 FWestchester Aquatic 1:19.10a
2Sophia Sichtnik15 FWestchester Aquatic 1:19.72a
3Cindy Wang13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:21.71a
4Kate Anderson13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:25.37a
5Kelly Byrne13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:25.98a
6Abigail Posner13 FBadger Swim Club 1:26.72a
7Olivia Gargiulo15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:27.01a
8Linsey Wong13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:27.40a
9Jaimie Li13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:27.51a
10Carolyn Shao14 FPatriot Swim Team 1:27.84a
11Rory Sheridan13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:30.22a
12Silvia Bilenky13 FPatriot Swim Team 1:30.92a
13Julia Yang15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:31.01a
14Xinrui Ge14 FAPEX Swim Club 1:31.63a
15Allison Gjertsen16 FWestchester Aquatic 1:32.06a
16Keala Schubert13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:32.79a
17Catherine Dean13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:33.35a
18Enza Nikolic15 FPatriot Swim Team 1:33.53a
19Julia Barthelmes14 FPatriot Swim Team 1:33.75a
20Jessie Draven13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:33.93a
21Ava Guglielmo13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:34.07a
22Lily Cong14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:34.44a
23Gabriella Pardlo14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:34.81a
24Eliza Knapp14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:34.99a
25Katherine Hanin15 FHarbor Seals 1:36.09a
26Ashley Renwick14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:36.95a
27Ofelia Valadez16 FAPEX Swim Club 1:37.05a
27Mikayla Thomas13 FPatriot Swim Team 1:37.05a
29Cali Walters14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:37.43a
30Wendy Weber15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:37.94a
31Lhatso Patala13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:38.25a
31Katie Greiner13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:38.25a
33Sofia Paggi13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:38.75a
34Rani Datta15 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:38.92a
35Helena Leroy15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:40.07a
36Emelie Borgers15 FBadger Swim Club 1:40.16a
37Kaylee Palmer14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:40.28a
38Phoebe Saunders15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:40.76a
39Norah Larry13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:41.10a
40Emmy Lazar13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:43.05a
41Celia Dominguez14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:43.34a
42Stella Curtin15 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:43.47a
43Emily Bergin15 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:44.67a
44Cristal Banja13 FHarbor Seals 1:45.15a
45Alana Moore15 FAPEX Swim Club 1:45.56a
46Cassie Armstrong14 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:45.61a
47Inga Edwards15 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:47.32a
48Emily Rivkin13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:47.52a
49Kristen Wong14 FAPEX Swim Club 1:47.86a
50Alyssa Howard13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:50.37a
51Lek Singh14 FWestchester Aquatic 1:52.76a
52Clara Moffitt16 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:53.11a
53Eila Lukenich13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:53.58a
54Juliane Ng13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:53.74a
55Cali Carss13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:57.10a
56Samara Karp13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:57.54a
57Samantha Sheran14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:01.42a
58Lena Giordano14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:01.52a
59Jacqueline Patino13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:08.79a
60Ashley Moreno15 FAPEX Swim Club 2:11.43a
61Gabrielle Chavez15 FAPEX Swim Club 2:20.94a
Jesse Principe14 FBrooklyn Stingrays DQ
Claire Syrett13 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Desiree Burgess16 FPine Bush Aquatic Cl NS
Ruby Spector14 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 76 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Christian Lee14 MWestchester Aquatic 1:13.34a
2Willem Thomas14 MWestchester Aquatic 1:15.64a
3Aidan Lee13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:16.81a
4Michael Weinstein13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:17.84a
5Tyler Lee15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:18.03a
6Sebastian Smith15 MPatriot Swim Team 1:18.81a
7Charles Hicks16 MWestchester Aquatic 1:19.47a
8Evan Klein14 MWestchester Aquatic 1:20.15a
9George Whitfield19 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:22.01a
10Gavin Thomas14 MWestchester Aquatic 1:23.15a
11Sasha Cohen Cohen15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:23.22a
12Stan Stevens15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:23.24a
13Kyton Lee15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:23.27a
14Kevin Hu15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:24.98a
15Dylan Thomas14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:25.45a
16Alex Chan16 MPatriot Swim Team 1:25.96a
17Dylan Schimmel13 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:26.13a
18Kevin Euyoque14 MWestchester Aquatic 1:26.28a
19Drew Bolotsky15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.41a
20Tommy Uybico15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.92a
21Kevin Gonzalez16 MAPEX Swim Club 1:27.24a
22Archer Yang14 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:27.25a
23Kevin Ma14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:27.55a
24Ian Barth16 MPine Bush Aquatic Cl 1:27.72a
25Gregory Peng14 MWestchester Aquatic 1:28.79a
26Steve Holan14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:29.09a
27Bogdan Gruver13 MHarbor Seals 1:29.14a
28Eli Spring15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:30.01a
29Kenta Ferval-Shioya13 MBadger Swim Club 1:32.43a
30Demetrius Cuffie17 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:32.48a
31Jayden Thomas13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:32.49a
32Daniel Panucci14 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:32.50a
33Jack Escowitz14 MGatewayves Swimming 1:32.82a
34Ben Ehrenberg14 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:33.36a
35Richard Gash16 MPatriot Swim Team 1:33.59a
36Noah Taylor13 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:33.78a
37Daniel Minevich13 MPatriot Swim Team 1:34.21a
38Matthew Qu14 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:34.62a
39David Moscoso14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:35.16a
40Elijah Decasseres13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:35.78a
41Zhanjun Pan13 MGatewayves Swimming 1:35.79a
42Romulo Valadez15 MAPEX Swim Club 1:35.85a
43Dylan Cobb13 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:36.12a
44Ryan D'Auria13 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:37.50a
45Jake Bradley14 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:38.12a
46Michael Buccino13 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:38.27a
47Alexander Weisburg13 MAPEX Swim Club 1:46.33a
48Jacob Ronen13 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:12.30a
Ryan Shapiro13 MLong Beach Aquatics DQ
Milo Shaklan13 MBROOKLYN OTTERS DQ
Ben Vitale13 MPatriot Swim Team NS
Maxwell Zweig16 MWestchester Aquatic NS
Gideon Graves15 MBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 77 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1Megan Lee15 FWestchester Aquatic 2:32.12a
2Cindy Wang13 FWestchester Aquatic 2:40.90b
3Daniella Condon14 FWestchester Aquatic 2:45.80b
4Danielle Eforo16 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:47.03b
5Kelly Byrne13 FWestchester Aquatic 2:47.40b
6Olivia Gargiulo15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:48.26b
7Keira Sullivan13 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:48.56b
8Sofia Paggi13 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:49.26b
9Lauren Sullivan13 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:49.89b
10Enza Nikolic15 FPatriot Swim Team 2:50.41b
11Allison Gjertsen16 FWestchester Aquatic 2:50.88b
12Molly Finn15 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:51.69b
13Sam McKee14 FPine Bush Aquatic Cl 2:51.70b
14Eliza Knapp14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:52.52b
15Abigail Posner13 FBadger Swim Club 2:52.94b
16Jessie Draven13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:53.34b
17Marli Murphy14 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:53.39b
18Ava Guglielmo13 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:53.40b
19Kristina Beezer15 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:53.75b
20Kyla Winthal15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:54.97b
21Ashley Renwick14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:57.12
22Gabi Pepe14 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:57.19
23Lily Cong14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:57.58
24Asia Bertuccioli16 FGAEL Aquatic Club 2:59.46
25Stella Curtin15 FLong Beach Aquatics 2:59.68
26Keala Schubert13 FWestchester Aquatic 3:00.61
27Aurelia Simpson-Santoro15 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:01.05
28Josie Holman17 FPatriot Swim Team 3:01.98
29Emmy Lazar13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:05.37
30Chrisabella Javier16 FAPEX Swim Club 3:06.26
31Ofelia Valadez16 FAPEX Swim Club 3:06.44
32Cali Carss13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:07.21
33Wendy Weber15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:08.14
34Emily Bergin15 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:09.48
35Kristen Wong14 FAPEX Swim Club 3:09.53
36Mikayla Thomas13 FPatriot Swim Team 3:13.85
37Lhatso Patala13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:16.03
38Paulina Alfasi13 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:16.25
39Celia Dominguez14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:17.25
40Phoebe Saunders15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:18.43
41Ylenia Toledo13 FAPEX Swim Club 3:18.74
42Clara Moffitt16 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:20.74
43Cassie Armstrong14 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:21.23
44Cristal Banja13 FHarbor Seals 3:22.79
45Rani Datta15 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:24.89
46Katie Greiner13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:25.61
47Kaylee Palmer14 FLong Beach Aquatics 3:26.41
48Norah Larry13 FWestchester Aquatic 3:29.83
49Alana Moore15 FAPEX Swim Club 3:30.99
50Abby Breault13 FUN-GAEL Aquatic Club 3:31.57
51Jesse Principe14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:32.23
52Ashley Moreno15 FAPEX Swim Club 3:32.62
53Eila Lukenich13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:39.18
54Jacqueline Patino13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 3:40.74
55Samara Karp13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:43.56
56Juliane Ng13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 3:45.79
57Samantha Sheran14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 3:48.06
58Gabrielle Chavez15 FAPEX Swim Club 3:53.05
59Lena Giordano14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 4:00.39
Gabriella Pardlo14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI DQ
Arina Bludova13 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Ruby Spector14 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 78 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1George Whitfield19 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:29.84a
2Charles Hicks16 MWestchester Aquatic 2:30.48a
3Roger Sanchez16 MAPEX Swim Club 2:30.72a
4Roman Mueller17 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:31.15a
5Sebastian Smith15 MPatriot Swim Team 2:31.87a
6Thomas Holman17 MPatriot Swim Team 2:33.72a
7Sasha Cohen Cohen15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 2:35.88a
8Chris Hartigan16 MGAEL Aquatic Club 2:40.86b
9Kevin Hu15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:40.97b
10Samir Souidi14 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:42.12b
11Noah Taylor13 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:42.63b
12Kyton Lee15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:44.24b
13Harry Wang MAPEX Swim Club 2:44.52b
14Eli Spring15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 2:46.06b
15Andy Wang13 MWestchester Aquatic 2:46.26b
16Tommy Uybico15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:48.64b
17Daniel Panucci14 MBrooklyn Stingrays 2:49.38b
18Archer Yang14 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:49.72b
19Gregory Peng14 MWestchester Aquatic 2:50.09b
20Liam White17 MPatriot Swim Team 2:51.59b
21Drew Bolotsky15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:51.63b
22Matthew Qu14 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:51.74b
23Dylan Cobb13 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 2:51.88b
24Ryan Shapiro13 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:53.62b
25Ben Ehrenberg14 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 2:53.63b
26Demetrius Cuffie17 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:54.61b
27Dylan Schimmel13 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:55.00
28Michael Buccino13 MLong Beach Aquatics 2:55.17
29Jack Escowitz14 MGatewayves Swimming 2:57.58
30Kevin Gonzalez16 MAPEX Swim Club 2:58.00
31Kenta Ferval-Shioya13 MBadger Swim Club 3:00.52
32Ryan D'Auria13 MGAEL Aquatic Club 3:01.92
33Bernard Juncaj14 MAPEX Swim Club 3:05.17
34Bogdan Gruver13 MHarbor Seals 3:05.99
35Jake Bradley14 MLong Beach Aquatics 3:07.65
36David Moscoso14 MPatriot Swim Team 3:07.98
37Zachary Shulyar13 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:08.97
38Jayden Thomas13 MWestchester Aquatic 3:09.48
39Zhanjun Pan13 MGatewayves Swimming 3:09.59
40Alexander Weisburg13 MAPEX Swim Club 3:17.38
41Anthony Pesce13 MLong Beach Aquatics 3:51.15
Connor Fieldale15 MGAEL Aquatic Club DQ
Michael Weinstein13 MWestchester Aquatic NS
Daniel Minevich13 MPatriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 79 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
1Julia Bazinet13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:02.81a
2Catherine Dean13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:03.85a
3Danielle Eforo16 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:05.81a
4Julia Yang15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:06.84a
5Daniella Condon14 FWestchester Aquatic 1:07.13a
6Allison Gash14 FPatriot Swim Team 1:07.18a
7Eliza Knapp14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:07.32a
8Olivia Gargiulo15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:07.34a
9Gabriella Pardlo14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:07.43a
10Ashley Renwick14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:07.65a
11Sam McKee14 FPine Bush Aquatic Cl 1:07.74a
12Marli Murphy14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:07.97a
13Keala Schubert13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:07.99a
14Kaitlin Minchak13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:08.56a
15Stella Curtin15 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:08.96a
16Allison Gjertsen16 FWestchester Aquatic 1:09.54a
17Abigail Posner13 FBadger Swim Club 1:09.55a
18Molly Finn15 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:09.56a
19Linsey Wong13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:10.08a
20Lauren Sullivan13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:10.12a
21Keira Sullivan13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:10.26a
22Kyla Winthal15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:10.36a
23Enza Nikolic15 FPatriot Swim Team 1:10.42a
24Helena Leroy15 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:10.93a
25Aurelia Simpson-Santoro15 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:10.99a
26Kristina Beezer15 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:11.67a
27Carolyn Shao14 FPatriot Swim Team 1:11.74a
28Silvia Bilenky13 FPatriot Swim Team 1:11.76a
29Katherine Hanin15 FHarbor Seals 1:11.94a
30Asia Bertuccioli16 FGAEL Aquatic Club 1:12.32a
31Jessie Draven13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:12.71a
32Cali Walters14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:13.22a
33Lily Cong14 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:13.33a
34Gabi Pepe14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:14.01a
35Ava Guglielmo13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:14.26a
36Josie Holman17 FPatriot Swim Team 1:14.30a
37Paulina Alfasi13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:14.59a
38Wendy Weber15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:14.63a
39Emelie Borgers15 FBadger Swim Club 1:14.66a
40Emily Bergin15 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:14.89a
41Inga Edwards15 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:15.95a
42Emmy Lazar13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:16.16a
43Cali Carss13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:16.23a
44Clara Moffitt16 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:16.58a
45Julia Barthelmes14 FPatriot Swim Team 1:16.62a
46Ofelia Valadez16 FAPEX Swim Club 1:17.69a
47Chrisabella Javier16 FAPEX Swim Club 1:18.00a
48Ylenia Toledo13 FAPEX Swim Club 1:18.02a
49Phoebe Saunders15 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:18.14a
50Jaimie Li13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:18.18a
51Mikayla Thomas13 FPatriot Swim Team 1:20.00a
52Ashley Moreno15 FAPEX Swim Club 1:21.31a
53Lhatso Patala13 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:21.65a
54Lek Singh14 FWestchester Aquatic 1:21.88a
55Norah Larry13 FWestchester Aquatic 1:21.91a
56Kaylee Palmer14 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:21.96a
57Emily Rivkin13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:24.07a
58Katie Greiner13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:24.08a
59Olivia Vogt13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:24.24a
59Cristal Banja13 FHarbor Seals 1:24.24a
61Abby Breault13 FUN-GAEL Aquatic Club 1:24.36a
62Alana Moore15 FAPEX Swim Club 1:24.64a
63Jacqueline Patino13 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:25.14a
64Eila Lukenich13 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:26.11a
65Celia Dominguez14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:26.22a
66Rani Datta15 FNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.44a
67Alyssa Howard13 FLong Beach Aquatics 1:27.45a
68Gabrielle Chavez15 FAPEX Swim Club 1:27.60a
69Jesse Principe14 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:30.46a
70Samantha Sheran14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:30.68a
71Eve Blank17 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:32.02a
72Juliane Ng13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:32.39a
73Samara Karp13 FBrooklyn Stingrays 1:34.02a
74Lena Giordano14 FBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:37.46a
Ruby Spector14 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Miya Vitale16 FPatriot Swim Team NS
Claire Syrett13 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Desiree Burgess16 FPine Bush Aquatic Cl NS
Arina Bludova13 FBrooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 80 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
1Christian Lee14 MWestchester Aquatic 56.48a
2Roman Mueller17 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 57.88a
3Tyler Lee15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 58.00a
4Ryan Nikolic18 MPatriot Swim Team 58.72a
5Roger Sanchez16 MAPEX Swim Club 59.12a
6Stan Stevens15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 59.14a
7Sebastian Smith15 MPatriot Swim Team 1:00.06a
8George Whitfield19 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:01.64a
9Evan Klein14 MWestchester Aquatic 1:02.09a
10Thomas Holman17 MPatriot Swim Team 1:02.22a
11Zachary Pestrikov13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:02.42a
12Ronald Sanchez14 MAPEX Swim Club 1:02.61a
13Romulo Valadez15 MAPEX Swim Club 1:03.15a
14Willem Thomas14 MWestchester Aquatic 1:03.23a
15Sasha Cohen Cohen15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:03.44a
16Gavin Thomas14 MWestchester Aquatic 1:03.53a
17Steve Holan14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:03.58a
18Kevin Euyoque14 MWestchester Aquatic 1:03.66a
19Noah Taylor13 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:03.67a
20Samir Souidi14 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:03.68a
21Dylan Thomas14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:03.74a
22Chris Hartigan16 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:03.90a
23Michael Weinstein13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:04.39a
24Drew Bolotsky15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:05.11a
25Jason Equiano13 MAPEX Swim Club 1:05.15a
26Tommy Uybico15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:05.50a
27Kyton Lee15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:06.44a
28Kevin Hu15 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:06.90a
29Jack Escowitz14 MGatewayves Swimming 1:07.04a
30Daniel Panucci14 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:07.42a
31Demetrius Cuffie17 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:07.51a
32Matthew Qu14 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:07.60a
33Kevin Ma14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:08.04a
34Gregory Peng14 MWestchester Aquatic 1:08.11a
35Andy Wang13 MWestchester Aquatic 1:08.44a
36Dylan Cobb13 MMonroe-Woodbury Devi 1:08.49a
37Ben Ehrenberg14 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:08.50a
38Richard Gash16 MPatriot Swim Team 1:08.83a
39Ian Barth16 MPine Bush Aquatic Cl 1:08.89a
40Kevin Gonzalez16 MAPEX Swim Club 1:09.00a
41Eli Spring15 MBrooklyn Stingrays 1:09.02a
42Bernard Juncaj14 MAPEX Swim Club 1:09.43a
43Dylan Schimmel13 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:10.51a
44Ryan Shapiro13 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:11.15a
45Connor Fieldale15 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:11.22a
46Daniel Minevich13 MPatriot Swim Team 1:11.52a
47Ryan D'Auria13 MGAEL Aquatic Club 1:11.65a
48Liam White17 MPatriot Swim Team 1:12.14a
49Kenta Ferval-Shioya13 MBadger Swim Club 1:12.54a
50Michael Buccino13 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:13.65a
51Zachary Shulyar13 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:14.73a
52David Moscoso14 MPatriot Swim Team 1:15.51a
53Bogdan Gruver13 MHarbor Seals 1:16.48a
54Jake Bradley14 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:17.19a
55Alexander Weisburg13 MAPEX Swim Club 1:23.46a
56Anthony Pesce13 MLong Beach Aquatics 1:28.33a
57Milo Shaklan13 MBROOKLYN OTTERS 1:44.30a
Gideon Graves15 MBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Misha Igel13 MBrooklyn Stingrays NS
Alex Chan16 MPatriot Swim Team NS
Archer Yang14 MNEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
Maxwell Zweig16 MWestchester Aquatic NS
Harry Wang MAPEX Swim Club NS
Ben Vitale13 MPatriot Swim Team NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 81 GIRLS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE
1Mary McKenna13 FLong Island Express 9:11.21
2Marley Zimmerman16 FLong Island Express 9:33.84
3Kate Anderson13 FWestchester Aquatic 9:43.89
4Rory Sheridan13 FWestchester Aquatic 9:48.35
5Julia Bazinet13 FWestchester Aquatic 9:59.59
6Allison Gash14 FPatriot Swim Team10:21.77
7Sophia Sichtnik15 FWestchester Aquatic 10:58.06
8Catherine Dean13 FLong Beach Aquatics11:01.28
9Kelly Wong14 FAPEX Swim Club11:55.58
10Cassie Armstrong14 FMonroe-Woodbury Devi12:42.78
11Eve Blank17 FBrooklyn Stingrays15:01.75
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 82 BOYS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE
1Ryan Murray17 MLong Island Express 8:50.76
2Christian Lee14 MWestchester Aquatic 9:25.27
3Kevin Euyoque14 MWestchester Aquatic 10:05.91
4Ronald Sanchez14 MAPEX Swim Club10:25.78
5Elijah Decasseres13 MWestchester Aquatic 10:33.36
6Richard Gash16 MPatriot Swim Team10:51.50
[Top of Page] [Event List]