2019 MR TYR Patriot Summer Invite

06/08/2019 - 06/09/2019

Long Course Meters

Meet Results


Event  Event 
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
# 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
# 7 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 14 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY   # 16 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
# 17 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE   # 18 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
# 19 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY   # 20 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY   # 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
# 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1Melania Petriccione Rivertown Aquatics 3:01.28
2Afia Sarpong Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:38.14
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 3:08.38
2Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 3:14.77
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1Samantha Crisostomo New York City Parks 2:39.21b
2Jisella Jorsling Badger Swim Club 2:45.77b
3Sophia Ramoino Rivertown Aquatics 2:57.95
4Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 2:58.82
5Clara Shingler Rivertown Aquatics 3:03.71
6Caitlin Nation APEX Swim Club 3:14.49
7Vivien Chen Rivertown Aquatics 3:18.15
8Summer Li APEX Swim Club 3:18.91
9Carina Dai Badger Swim Club 3:21.20
10Vivian Piscitella Newburgh Sharks 3:22.93
11Emily Dougherty Badger Swim Club 3:24.65
12Leah Walsh Newburgh Sharks 3:25.77
13Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 3:31.43
14Carine Leon Rosenfield Brooklyn Stingrays 3:34.17
15Carmen Burgarelli Newburgh Sharks 3:37.07
16Carolyn McBreen Badger Swim Club 3:40.35
17Eliza Bartolacci Rivertown Aquatics 4:03.10
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1Erez Erkal Badger Swim Club 2:48.65b
2Fenlay Sainvil New York City Parks 2:48.76b
3Jackson Boyer Badger Swim Club 3:10.77
4Hayden Cohen Rivertown Aquatics 3:19.21
5William Hogue Badger Swim Club 3:22.09
6Christopher Charlot-Johnson Brooklyn Stingrays 3:37.41
7Matthew Bartolacci Rivertown Aquatics 3:51.72
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 2:29.42
2Morgan Hannon Hudson Valley Dolphi 2:31.89
3Jacqueline Rivera Newburgh Sharks 2:38.64
4Charlize Tavitian Badger Swim Club 2:46.21
5Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 2:49.29
6Sharmaine Estipular New York City Parks 2:50.10
7Ania Traynor Badger Swim Club 2:50.16
8Cayla Johnson APEX Swim Club 2:50.41
9Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 2:50.78
10Katie Nalepka Badger Swim Club 2:51.14
11Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 2:54.33
12Allison Gordon Rivertown Aquatics 2:56.74
13Abigail Bartolacci Rivertown Aquatics 2:57.90
14Sonya Chen Badger Swim Club 2:59.26
15Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 2:59.95
16Delia Howell Brooklyn Stingrays 3:01.22
17Wilhelmina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 3:03.14
18Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 3:03.57
19Winifred Thompson NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:03.83
20Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 3:06.77
21Mia Benjamin Rivertown Aquatics 3:07.67
21Mio Martin Badger Swim Club 3:07.67
23Caroline Griem Brooklyn Stingrays 3:09.82
Bianca Lopez-Parnetti Rivertown Aquatics NS
Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1Zachary Arnold Badger Swim Club 2:28.07
2Sun-Jin Shah NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:38.22
3Nathaniel Ruiz Hudson Valley Dolphi 2:41.66
4Robert Langerfeld Badger Swim Club 2:41.92
5Arda Suer Badger Swim Club 2:42.54
6Wyatt Sahl NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:43.73
7Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 2:45.28
8Konstantinos Koufalis Badger Swim Club 2:45.47
9Ryan Loveless Badger Swim Club 2:49.22
10Benjamin Robins Badger Swim Club 2:50.55
11Jackson Cooper Badger Swim Club 2:51.23
12Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 2:52.01
13Edmund Jacob Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 2:55.09
14John Mummery Newburgh Sharks 2:57.15
15William Soviero Badger Swim Club 2:58.59
16Russell Cheng Rivertown Aquatics 2:58.89
17Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 3:05.10
18Gregory Racz Rivertown Aquatics 3:11.77
19Sebastian Burgarelli Newburgh Sharks 3:15.55
20Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 3:16.30
21Jax Pagano Newburgh Sharks 3:20.38
22William Payne Rivertown Aquatics 3:26.35
23Markus Constancio Newburgh Sharks 3:26.51
24Matthew Deblasi Brooklyn Stingrays 3:32.55
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1Cailin Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:27.70b
2Kylie Lam New York City Parks 1:28.23b
3Jisella Jorsling Badger Swim Club 1:28.57b
4Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 1:31.92b
5Kameron Galang New York City Parks 1:36.96
6Anniston Galang New York City Parks 1:37.91
7Caitlin Nation APEX Swim Club 1:38.22
8Clara Shingler Rivertown Aquatics 1:38.64
9Sarina Liu Badger Swim Club 1:40.13
10Vivien Chen Rivertown Aquatics 1:41.58
11Amelia Bratton NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:45.37
12Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 1:46.18
13Marina Kregel Northern Dutchess Aq 1:46.79
14Fiona Scott Brooklyn Stingrays 1:47.63
15Leah Walsh Newburgh Sharks 1:52.23
16Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 1:52.65
17Louise Khoury Brooklyn Stingrays 1:54.01
18Carmen Burgarelli Newburgh Sharks 1:56.56
19Vivian Piscitella Newburgh Sharks 2:00.24
20Hayden Letts MB YMCA Manta Rays 2:02.87
21Eliza Bartolacci Rivertown Aquatics 2:09.92
22Juliana Hicks Newburgh Sharks 2:15.28
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1Kian Olsson Northern Dutchess Aq 1:27.58b
2Erez Erkal Badger Swim Club 1:29.54b
3Hayden Ko New York City Parks 1:30.75b
4Samuel Taylor NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:35.79
5Vihaan Parikh NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:38.81
6Wylen Rose Rivertown Aquatics 1:42.45
7Hayden Cohen Rivertown Aquatics 1:44.41
8Christopher Charlot-Johnson Brooklyn Stingrays 1:46.81
9Kai Hill Badger Swim Club 1:54.49
10Jack Mooney Patriot Swim Team 1:56.59
11Hussnain Anwar APEX Swim Club 1:56.76
12Michael Wu Badger Swim Club 1:57.47
13Aiden Grove Patriot Swim Team 2:00.33
14Josue Aquino APEX Swim Club 2:00.51
15Ethan Chen Rivertown Aquatics 2:01.29
16Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club 2:01.93
17Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 2:01.99
18Dakila Gabutan Brooklyn Stingrays 2:03.88
19Jake Kravets-Wehby Brooklyn Stingrays 2:04.09
20Conor Mummery Newburgh Sharks 2:12.30
21Anthony Vidals APEX Swim Club 2:13.31
Eamon Hansel Patriot Swim Team DQ
Wesley McGuire Rivertown Aquatics DQ
Elias Kim NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1Jules Jorsling Badger Swim Club 46.29
2Josephine Suzana APEX Swim Club 47.24
3Gianna Joachim Newburgh Sharks 50.43
4Beatrice Hogue Badger Swim Club 52.07
5Alexa Galimi Badger Swim Club 52.17
6Catherine Hansel Patriot Swim Team 53.25
7Marykate McBreen Badger Swim Club 54.50
8Adrina Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 54.90
9Chloe Filipkowski Newburgh Sharks 59.97
10Dakota Boyle Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:00.44
11Olivia Yen Brooklyn Stingrays 1:07.32
12Kennedy Richards Brooklyn Stingrays 1:08.77
13Lena Piscitella Newburgh Sharks 1:12.31
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1Sam Heaydon NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 51.54
2Dillinger Kaushansky Brooklyn Stingrays 53.29
3Khalil Anwer NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 58.73
4Eli Trinnel NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 59.16
5Tyler Hwang NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:01.00
6Ryan Grower Rivertown Aquatics 1:03.18
7Sean Walsh Newburgh Sharks 1:03.67
Andrew Qiu MB YMCA Manta Rays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 35.27b
2Delaney Pece Patriot Swim Team 37.04
3Debora Lazarev UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 37.48
4Ainhoa Todorov Patriot Swim Team 37.96
5Afia Sarpong Hudson Valley Dolphi 37.98
6Josie Gield Patriot Swim Team 38.36
7Jahzara Wilson UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 39.72
8Jacqueline Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 39.92
9Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 40.03
10Jacqueline Rivera Newburgh Sharks 40.05
11Allison Gordon Rivertown Aquatics 40.53
12Kohana Henson MB YMCA Manta Rays 41.31
13Cayla Johnson APEX Swim Club 41.32
14Mariama Dabo Hudson Valley Dolphi 41.60
15Ania Traynor Badger Swim Club 41.81
16Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 41.88
17Morgan Hannon Hudson Valley Dolphi 42.07
18Sharmaine Estipular New York City Parks 42.17
19Abigail Bartolacci Rivertown Aquatics 42.56
20Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 43.21
21Azalea Avdic APEX Swim Club 43.47
22Wilhelmina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 44.02
23Katie Nalepka Badger Swim Club 44.15
24Winifred Thompson NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 44.20
25Josephina Weber Brooklyn Stingrays 44.38
26Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 44.39
27Jordan Melnick Rivertown Aquatics 44.61
28Sonya Chen Badger Swim Club 44.63
29Mio Martin Badger Swim Club 44.81
30Alethea Lambros Rivertown Aquatics 45.01
31Jiyu Kim Patriot Swim Team 46.46
32Ashley Coronel Patriot Swim Team 46.81
33Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 47.14
34Sofia Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 47.54
35Serena Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 47.56
36Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 47.58
37Mia Benjamin Rivertown Aquatics 47.61
38Gianna Lugo Hudson Valley Dolphi 47.85
39Penelope Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 47.92
40Alexandra Cairns Patriot Swim Team 48.40
41Clementine Tebbe Brooklyn Stingrays 49.37
42Tayler Finley Patriot Swim Team 50.52
43Delilah Burgess APEX Swim Club 54.44
44Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 55.42
45Erika Lunenfeld Badger Swim Club 59.62
46Zoe Cont Patriot Swim Team 1:01.47
47Juliette Wisniewski Northern Dutchess Aq 1:05.14
Lara Ozkovalak Newburgh Sharks NS
Bianca Lopez-Parnetti Rivertown Aquatics NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1Zachary Arnold Badger Swim Club 37.21
2Owen Daniels Northern Dutchess Aq 38.49
3Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 39.20
4Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 39.97
5Arda Suer Badger Swim Club 40.09
6James Roche Rivertown Aquatics 40.50
7Konstantinos Koufalis Badger Swim Club 40.92
8Samuel Button Northern Dutchess Aq 41.09
9Derek Lian New York City Parks 41.15
10Nathaniel Ruiz Hudson Valley Dolphi 42.39
11Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 42.71
12Kevin Flowers New York City Parks 43.02
13Lucas De Borba silva Rivertown Aquatics 43.09
14Ryan Loveless Badger Swim Club 43.17
15Wyatt Sahl NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 43.38
16Russell Cheng Rivertown Aquatics 43.69
17Robert Langerfeld Badger Swim Club 43.81
18Jackson Cooper Badger Swim Club 43.98
19John Mummery Newburgh Sharks 44.85
20William Soviero Badger Swim Club 45.71
21Benjamin Robins Badger Swim Club 46.24
22Gregory Racz Rivertown Aquatics 46.91
23Sebastian Burgarelli Newburgh Sharks 47.83
24Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 48.60
25Jax Pagano Newburgh Sharks 49.81
26Markus Constancio Newburgh Sharks 51.24
27Thiago Araujo Patriot Swim Team 52.62
28Jacob Ojeda Patriot Swim Team 55.21
William Payne Rivertown Aquatics NS
Joshua Collazo APEX Swim Club NS
Edward Maher MB YMCA Manta Rays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Samantha Crisostomo New York City Parks 43.43a
2Jisella Jorsling Badger Swim Club 47.23b
3Cailin Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 48.03b
4Sophia Ramoino Rivertown Aquatics 49.68
5Kameron Galang New York City Parks 50.08
6Summer Li APEX Swim Club 50.39
7Anniston Galang New York City Parks 50.67
8Clara Shingler Rivertown Aquatics 52.50
9Carina Dai Badger Swim Club 52.56
10Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 54.12
11Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 54.81
12Amelia Bratton NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 56.10
13Caitlin Nation APEX Swim Club 56.35
14Fiona Scott Brooklyn Stingrays 56.41
15Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 57.49
16Sarina Liu Badger Swim Club 58.09
17Vivian Piscitella Newburgh Sharks 58.17
18Emily Dougherty Badger Swim Club 59.92
19Vivien Chen Rivertown Aquatics 1:00.92
20Marina Kregel Northern Dutchess Aq 1:01.27
21Leah Walsh Newburgh Sharks 1:02.11
22Carolyn McBreen Badger Swim Club 1:02.37
23Carine Leon Rosenfield Brooklyn Stingrays 1:02.68
24Carmen Burgarelli Newburgh Sharks 1:06.51
25Hayden Letts MB YMCA Manta Rays 1:09.92
26Eliza Bartolacci Rivertown Aquatics 1:18.01
Louise Khoury Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1Fenlay Sainvil New York City Parks 45.85b
2Samuel Taylor NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 49.83
3Kai Hill Badger Swim Club 50.93
4William Hogue Badger Swim Club 52.37
5Jackson Boyer Badger Swim Club 53.69
6Vihaan Parikh NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 54.68
7Jack Mooney Patriot Swim Team 55.13
8Wylen Rose Rivertown Aquatics 57.15
9Hayden Cohen Rivertown Aquatics 57.95
10Jake Kravets-Wehby Brooklyn Stingrays 58.14
11Matthew Bartolacci Rivertown Aquatics 59.66
12Michael Wu Badger Swim Club 1:00.12
13Ethan Chen Rivertown Aquatics 1:00.68
14Aiden Grove Patriot Swim Team 1:04.23
15Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 1:13.31
16Eamon Hansel Patriot Swim Team 1:16.03
17Wesley McGuire Rivertown Aquatics 1:17.78
18Conor Mummery Newburgh Sharks 1:19.42
19Dakila Gabutan Brooklyn Stingrays 1:20.01
Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club DQ
Dylan Stromberg Patriot Swim Team DQ
Christopher Charlot-Johnson Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
Hussnain Anwar APEX Swim Club DQ
Elias Kim NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 34.09
2Melania Petriccione Rivertown Aquatics 34.94
3Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 35.25
4Josie Gield Patriot Swim Team 35.59
5Gianna Martorello Badger Swim Club 35.71
6Jacqueline Rivera Newburgh Sharks 36.28
7Ainhoa Todorov Patriot Swim Team 36.52
8Jahzara Wilson UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 38.16
9Delaney Pece Patriot Swim Team 38.20
10Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 39.50
11Kohana Henson MB YMCA Manta Rays 39.80
12Allison Gordon Rivertown Aquatics 39.94
13Delia Howell Brooklyn Stingrays 40.28
14Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 40.41
15Mariama Dabo Hudson Valley Dolphi 40.63
16Charlize Tavitian Badger Swim Club 40.71
17Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 40.74
18Caroline Griem Brooklyn Stingrays 40.88
19Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 40.98
20Abigail Bartolacci Rivertown Aquatics 42.31
21Tayler Finley Patriot Swim Team 44.06
22Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 44.62
23Katie Nalepka Badger Swim Club 44.92
24Mio Martin Badger Swim Club 45.24
25Serena Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 46.07
26Alethea Lambros Rivertown Aquatics 46.97
27Josephina Weber Brooklyn Stingrays 48.00
28Sofia Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 48.32
29Ashley Coronel Patriot Swim Team 48.76
30Jiyu Kim Patriot Swim Team 49.12
31Gianna Lugo Hudson Valley Dolphi 49.15
32Alexandra Cairns Patriot Swim Team 49.95
33Delilah Burgess APEX Swim Club 54.36
34Juliette Wisniewski Northern Dutchess Aq 1:01.49
35Jordan Melnick Rivertown Aquatics 1:03.29
36Erika Lunenfeld Badger Swim Club 1:12.70
Azalea Avdic APEX Swim Club DQ
Clementine Tebbe Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
Lara Ozkovalak Newburgh Sharks NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1Zachary Arnold Badger Swim Club 37.61
2James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 37.90
3Edmund Jacob Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 38.82
4Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 44.23
5John Mummery Newburgh Sharks 44.28
6Russell Cheng Rivertown Aquatics 44.69
7Kevin Flowers New York City Parks 44.89
8Ryan Loveless Badger Swim Club 46.01
9Sebastian Burgarelli Newburgh Sharks 46.09
10Benjamin Robins Badger Swim Club 54.31
11Markus Constancio Newburgh Sharks 1:00.45
Lucas De Borba silva Rivertown Aquatics DQ
Edward Maher MB YMCA Manta Rays NS
Joshua Collazo APEX Swim Club NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1Kylie Lam New York City Parks 33.87b
2Jisella Jorsling Badger Swim Club 35.97b
3Sophia Ramoino Rivertown Aquatics 36.17b
4Cailin Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 36.80
5Clara Shingler Rivertown Aquatics 37.25
6Kameron Galang New York City Parks 38.68
7Kaelynn Odums Patriot Swim Team 38.70
8Anniston Galang New York City Parks 38.74
9Summer Li APEX Swim Club 38.81
10Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 39.37
11Carina Dai Badger Swim Club 40.29
12Vivien Chen Rivertown Aquatics 40.45
13Emily Dougherty Badger Swim Club 40.96
14Caitlin Nation APEX Swim Club 41.07
15Sarina Liu Badger Swim Club 41.19
16Amelia Bratton NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 42.29
17Amari Hofbauer Patriot Swim Team 42.92
18Miyah Cherfils Brooklyn Stingrays 44.52
19Marina Kregel Northern Dutchess Aq 45.19
20Vivian Piscitella Newburgh Sharks 45.52
21Carolyn McBreen Badger Swim Club 45.60
22Carine Leon Rosenfield Brooklyn Stingrays 46.19
23Fiona Scott Brooklyn Stingrays 46.64
23Leah Walsh Newburgh Sharks 46.64
25Carmen Burgarelli Newburgh Sharks 47.47
26Louise Khoury Brooklyn Stingrays 47.98
27Hayden Letts MB YMCA Manta Rays 52.30
28Eliza Bartolacci Rivertown Aquatics 53.28
29Juliana Hicks Newburgh Sharks 57.31
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1Fenlay Sainvil New York City Parks 33.17a
2Kian Olsson Northern Dutchess Aq 34.21b
3Hayden Ko New York City Parks 35.37b
4Samuel Taylor NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 35.63b
5Erez Erkal Badger Swim Club 35.79b
6Jackson Boyer Badger Swim Club 36.52
7Kai Hill Badger Swim Club 37.03
8Christopher Charlot-Johnson Brooklyn Stingrays 37.07
9Vihaan Parikh NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 40.05
10Hayden Cohen Rivertown Aquatics 40.34
11William Hogue Badger Swim Club 41.22
12Wylen Rose Rivertown Aquatics 41.39
13Ethan Chen Rivertown Aquatics 43.02
14Hussnain Anwar APEX Swim Club 43.46
15Carlos Chavez APEX Swim Club 45.86
16Dakila Gabutan Brooklyn Stingrays 46.47
17Jack Mooney Patriot Swim Team 46.81
18Anthony Vidals APEX Swim Club 47.42
19Aiden Grove Patriot Swim Team 48.17
20Matthew Bartolacci Rivertown Aquatics 48.51
21Conor Mummery Newburgh Sharks 49.95
22Josue Aquino APEX Swim Club 52.18
23Eamon Hansel Patriot Swim Team 53.37
24Matthias Alvares APEX Swim Club 53.46
25Michael Wu Badger Swim Club 54.03
26Jake Kravets-Wehby Brooklyn Stingrays 54.48
27Wesley McGuire Rivertown Aquatics 56.17
28Dylan Stromberg Patriot Swim Team 1:07.27
Elias Kim NEW YORK CITY AQUATI NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1Josephine Suzana APEX Swim Club 43.22
2Beatrice Hogue Badger Swim Club 49.83
3Jules Jorsling Badger Swim Club 52.66
4Marykate McBreen Badger Swim Club 1:01.88
5Gianna Joachim Newburgh Sharks 1:02.45
6Adrina Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 1:03.35
7Dakota Boyle Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:11.76
8Alexa Galimi Badger Swim Club 1:14.30
9Kennedy Richards Brooklyn Stingrays 1:21.09
10Chloe Filipkowski Newburgh Sharks 1:34.40
Olivia Yen Brooklyn Stingrays DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1Sam Heaydon NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 57.46
2Dillinger Kaushansky Brooklyn Stingrays 57.96
3Khalil Anwer NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:03.69
Eli Trinnel NEW YORK CITY AQUATI DQ
Tyler Hwang NEW YORK CITY AQUATI DQ
Sean Walsh Newburgh Sharks DQ
Andrew Qiu MB YMCA Manta Rays NS
Ryan Grower Rivertown Aquatics NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Delaney Pece Patriot Swim Team 1:28.71
2Josie Gield Patriot Swim Team 1:30.94
3Ainhoa Todorov Patriot Swim Team 1:35.67
4Afia Sarpong Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:39.44
5Kohana Henson MB YMCA Manta Rays 1:39.47
6Jacqueline Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:39.89
7Ania Traynor Badger Swim Club 1:40.40
8Debora Lazarev UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:42.58
9Sofia Donikyan Patriot Swim Team 1:47.84
10Allison Gordon Rivertown Aquatics 1:48.05
11Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 1:49.58
12Wilhelmina Sabarre Patriot Swim Team 1:49.74
13Serena Panucci Brooklyn Stingrays 1:50.94
14Taylor Langevin Patriot Swim Team 1:51.33
15Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 1:51.44
16Mia Benjamin Rivertown Aquatics 1:52.80
17Sonya Chen Badger Swim Club 1:55.37
18Alethea Lambros Rivertown Aquatics 1:56.78
19Tayler Finley Patriot Swim Team 1:58.15
19Jiyu Kim Patriot Swim Team 1:58.15
21Clementine Tebbe Brooklyn Stingrays 1:58.97
22Alexandra Cairns Patriot Swim Team 1:59.67
23Jordan Melnick Rivertown Aquatics 2:05.05
24Skylar Mack Patriot Swim Team 2:08.08
Bianca Lopez-Parnetti Rivertown Aquatics NS
Lara Ozkovalak Newburgh Sharks NS
Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1Sun-Jin Shah NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.47b
2Derek Lian New York City Parks 1:26.70b
3Owen Daniels Northern Dutchess Aq 1:33.09
4Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 1:36.97
5Konstantinos Koufalis Badger Swim Club 1:38.17
6Edmund Jacob Del Rosario Patriot Swim Team 1:38.40
7Samuel Button Northern Dutchess Aq 1:40.83
8Arda Suer Badger Swim Club 1:42.79
9Benjamin Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 1:46.56
10Nathaniel Ruiz Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:47.17
11Matthew Deblasi Brooklyn Stingrays 1:54.27
12Jax Pagano Newburgh Sharks 1:56.37
13Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 1:56.46
14Thiago Araujo Patriot Swim Team 1:56.65
15Gregory Racz Rivertown Aquatics 1:56.71
16James Roche Rivertown Aquatics 1:56.89
17Lucas De Borba silva Rivertown Aquatics 2:02.12
18William Soviero Badger Swim Club 2:10.53
19William Payne Rivertown Aquatics 2:14.06
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1Samantha Crisostomo New York City Parks 1:21.45a
2Kylie Lam New York City Parks 1:34.76b
3Renata Martinez Patriot Swim Team 1:38.28
4Sophia Ramoino Rivertown Aquatics 1:39.90
5Carolyn McBreen Badger Swim Club 2:18.34
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1Kian Olsson Northern Dutchess Aq 1:24.91b
2Hayden Ko New York City Parks 1:31.58b
3Jackson Boyer Badger Swim Club 1:52.45
4Wylen Rose Rivertown Aquatics 2:01.58
5Ethan Chen Rivertown Aquatics 2:09.87
Matthew Bartolacci Rivertown Aquatics DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1Morgan Hannon Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:08.82
2Gianna Martorello Badger Swim Club 1:09.27
3Afia Sarpong Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:11.35
4Kohana Henson MB YMCA Manta Rays 1:11.41
5Melania Petriccione Rivertown Aquatics 1:12.07
6Jacqueline Rivera Newburgh Sharks 1:13.40
7Mariama Dabo Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:14.22
8Ainhoa Todorov Patriot Swim Team 1:15.14
9Jacqueline Wong NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:15.62
10Debora Lazarev UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:16.52
11Charlize Tavitian Badger Swim Club 1:16.71
12Destiny Hernandez APEX Swim Club 1:17.06
13Sharmaine Estipular New York City Parks 1:17.15
14Saniyah Wiltshire Patriot Swim Team 1:17.57
15Sienna Brun APEX Swim Club 1:17.93
16Ania Traynor Badger Swim Club 1:18.72
17Cayla Johnson APEX Swim Club 1:18.95
18Caroline Griem Brooklyn Stingrays 1:21.08
19Jahzara Wilson UN-NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:21.53
20Katie Nalepka Badger Swim Club 1:21.76
21Abigail Bartolacci Rivertown Aquatics 1:21.88
22Giselle Vidals APEX Swim Club 1:22.11
23Delia Howell Brooklyn Stingrays 1:22.29
24Symantha White Patriot Swim Team 1:22.42
25Sonya Chen Badger Swim Club 1:23.98
26Mio Martin Badger Swim Club 1:24.39
27Winifred Thompson NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:24.90
28Penelope Reyes Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:25.36
29Azalea Avdic APEX Swim Club 1:26.31
30Josephina Weber Brooklyn Stingrays 1:27.16
31Juana Reyes Aguirre APEX Swim Club 1:27.56
32Taylor Langevin Patriot Swim Team 1:27.92
33Gianna Lugo Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:30.11
34Ashley Coronel Patriot Swim Team 1:30.18
35Alethea Lambros Rivertown Aquatics 1:32.29
36Jordan Melnick Rivertown Aquatics 1:36.67
37Anna Jutt Patriot Swim Team 1:40.81
38Alexandra Cairns Patriot Swim Team 1:41.88
39Jiyu Kim Patriot Swim Team 1:45.39
40Delilah Burgess APEX Swim Club 1:48.17
41Juliette Wisniewski Northern Dutchess Aq 1:52.39
42Erika Lunenfeld Badger Swim Club 2:05.39
Lara Ozkovalak Newburgh Sharks NS
Bianca Lopez-Parnetti Rivertown Aquatics NS
Leilani Glace Brooklyn Stingrays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1Zachary Arnold Badger Swim Club 1:10.60
2Derek Lian New York City Parks 1:13.40
3James Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:13.52
4Wyatt Sahl NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:14.04
5Konstantinos Koufalis Badger Swim Club 1:15.39
6Arda Suer Badger Swim Club 1:15.43
7Nathaniel Ruiz Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:15.61
8Teo Sprague Brooklyn Stingrays 1:16.94
9Robert Langerfeld Badger Swim Club 1:17.03
10Samuel Button Northern Dutchess Aq 1:17.18
11Kevin Flowers New York City Parks 1:17.31
12Ryan Loveless Badger Swim Club 1:17.98
13Benjamin Robins Badger Swim Club 1:18.79
14Alejandro Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 1:19.01
15John Mummery Newburgh Sharks 1:19.02
16Paul Moody Patriot Swim Team 1:19.11
17Russell Cheng Rivertown Aquatics 1:20.90
18Lucas De Borba silva Rivertown Aquatics 1:23.98
19William Soviero Badger Swim Club 1:24.07
20Oliver Reyes Brooklyn Stingrays 1:30.04
21James Roche Rivertown Aquatics 1:31.31
22Gregory Racz Rivertown Aquatics 1:32.14
23Jax Pagano Newburgh Sharks 1:33.18
24Sebastian Burgarelli Newburgh Sharks 1:34.47
25William Payne Rivertown Aquatics 1:38.05
26Matthew Deblasi Brooklyn Stingrays 1:39.09
27Markus Constancio Newburgh Sharks 1:40.45
28Thiago Araujo Patriot Swim Team 1:46.93
29Jacob Ojeda Patriot Swim Team 1:53.87
Joshua Collazo APEX Swim Club NS
Edward Maher MB YMCA Manta Rays NS
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Delaney Pece Patriot Swim Team 3:08.25b
2Rowan Van Wormer Patriot Swim Team 3:11.95b
3Gianna Martorello Badger Swim Club 3:16.70b
4Josie Gield Patriot Swim Team 3:17.63b
5Emilianna Gonzalez APEX Swim Club 3:18.77b
6Melania Petriccione Rivertown Aquatics 3:23.48
7Taylor Langevin Patriot Swim Team 3:56.14
8Mia Benjamin Rivertown Aquatics 4:03.02
Charlize Tavitian Badger Swim Club DQ
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1Sun-Jin Shah NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:16.34b
2Owen Daniels Northern Dutchess Aq 3:23.16
3Robert Langerfeld Badger Swim Club 3:28.89
4James Roche Rivertown Aquatics 4:09.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]