Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/17/2019 12:38 PM
     2019 MR REDTails International Invitational - 6/15/2019 to 6/16/2019      
                              Sanction #: 190600                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR                32.68      32.43        
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR                33.77      32.59        
  3 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 34.41      33.33        
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                37.14      33.76        
  5 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            34.45      33.81        
  6 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR                34.48      35.09        
  7 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                35.62      35.19        
  8 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                38.33      36.10        
  9 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                39.24      37.09        
 10 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                36.99      37.65        
 11 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                38.15      37.68        
 12 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                38.21      37.74        
 13 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR                41.64      37.84        
 14 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 45.33      37.94        
 15 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Unattached-NI          37.64      38.04        
 16 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                39.17      38.10        
 17 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 37.25      38.27        
 18 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            39.42      38.59        
 19 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                39.32      38.82        
 20 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                42.58      39.28        
 21 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                38.87      39.38        
 22 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR                39.47      39.47        
 23 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            40.03      39.77        
 24 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                40.48      39.87        
 25 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                39.39      39.88        
 26 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR                38.57      40.13        
 27 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR                38.54      40.41        
 28 Brozyna, Ela               9 Twisters-MR            40.78      40.62        
 29 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            41.68      40.69        
 30 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR            40.08      40.76        
 31 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR                47.31      40.97        
 32 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                43.10      41.11        
 33 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                42.74      41.12        
 34 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                40.50      41.58        
 35 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                42.18      41.61        
 36 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR                52.56      41.77        
 37 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                38.65      41.79        
 38 Estep, Phoebe L           10 RedTails-MR            39.96      41.92        
 39 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR                47.43      42.65        
 40 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR                43.34      42.67        
 41 Volnova, Alina             9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.77      42.68        
 42 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 43.56      42.72        
 43 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 45.46      42.73        
 44 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 52.27      42.75        
 45 Leal, Jazmine              9 RedTails-MR            39.96      42.80        
 46 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                42.83      43.43        
 47 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR                59.89      43.60        
 48 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR                 42.57      43.90        
 49 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                45.63      44.59        
 50 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                50.52      45.33        
 51 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR            41.14      45.62        
 52 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR            53.11      45.64        
 53 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                46.00      46.15        
 54 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR            44.78      46.20        
 55 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                46.27      46.25        
 56 Herrneder, Adah           10 Alpha AQ               46.27      46.43        
 57 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:00.49      47.32        
 58 Kozak, Anabell             9 KB Makos-MR            45.94      48.59        
 59 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       9 RedTails-MR            49.11      49.28        
 60 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.58      50.23        
 61 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            47.89      50.64        
 62 Park, Paisley              9 ASAP-MR              1:03.40      50.82        
 63 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                47.96      50.99        
 64 Zhang, Zini               10 APEX-MR                57.55      51.10        
 65 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:00.89      51.38        
 66 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR              1:03.84      51.82        
 67 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                     46.25      52.46        
 68 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR              1:00.89      52.57        
 69 Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR                50.89      53.01        
 70 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR                54.12      53.50        
 71 Aref, Hoda A               8 Twisters-MR            52.16      53.52        
 72 Johnson, Lamia T           9 KB Makos-MR            47.45      53.67        
 73 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR            49.52      53.93        
 74 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR            51.07      55.97        
 75 Joshi, Simran              7 MAKO-MR              1:00.89      58.30        
 75 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          1:00.87      58.30        
 77 Lee, Katelyn R             6 UN-MR                1:11.84    1:04.41        
 78 Aref, Lily A               6 Twisters-MR            57.84    1:15.50        
 -- Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                34.69         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR              1:11.97    1:11.64        
                  35.05     1:11.64 (36.59)                                        
  2 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR              1:12.35    1:12.22        
                  35.50     1:12.22 (36.72)                                        
  3 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:20.89    1:12.83        
                  34.56     1:12.83 (38.27)                                        
  4 Torres, Sofia R           10 WEST-MR              1:17.70    1:17.87        
                  37.83     1:17.87 (40.04)                                        
  5 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          1:21.71    1:18.89        
                  38.01     1:18.89 (40.88)                                        
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:26.21    1:19.01        
                  37.43     1:19.01 (41.58)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:24.80    1:21.48        
                  38.30     1:21.48 (43.18)                                        
  8 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:19.06    1:21.60        
                  38.19     1:21.60 (43.41)                                        
  9 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:22.03    1:21.88        
                  38.13     1:21.88 (43.75)                                        
 10 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:24.40    1:22.59        
                  39.39     1:22.59 (43.20)                                        
 11 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:26.84    1:23.75        
                  40.05     1:23.75 (43.70)                                        
 12 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:35.33    1:23.83        
                  37.26     1:23.83 (46.57)                                        
 13 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:25.78    1:23.99        
                  39.79     1:23.99 (44.20)                                        
 14 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR              1:24.50    1:24.40        
                  40.96     1:24.40 (43.44)                                        
 15 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:22.86    1:24.81        
                  40.59     1:24.81 (44.22)                                        
 16 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:23.54    1:25.00        
                  40.16     1:25.00 (44.84)                                        
 17 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Unattached-NI        1:23.73    1:25.02        
                  39.98     1:25.02 (45.04)                                        
 18 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:26.14    1:25.13        
                  40.17     1:25.13 (44.96)                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:26.91    1:25.81        
                  39.97     1:25.81 (45.84)                                        
 20 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:24.38    1:26.07        
                  41.93     1:26.07 (44.14)                                        
 21 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              1:34.14    1:27.46        
                  41.81     1:27.46 (45.65)                                        
 22 Li, Summer A              10 APEX-MR              1:28.30    1:27.67        
                  41.35     1:27.67 (46.32)                                        
 23 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          1:27.34    1:28.09        
                  41.06     1:28.09 (47.03)                                        
 24 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR              1:27.77    1:29.82        
                  42.16     1:29.82 (47.66)                                        
 25 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR              1:41.48    1:30.30        
                  43.93     1:30.30 (46.37)                                        
 26 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:30.66    1:30.76        
                  42.50     1:30.76 (48.26)                                        
 27 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:30.08    1:32.19        
                  43.89     1:32.19 (48.30)                                        
 28 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR          1:37.47    1:32.42        
                  43.08     1:32.42 (49.34)                                        
 29 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR              1:40.19    1:35.55        
                  46.38     1:35.55 (49.17)                                        
 30 Estep, Phoebe L           10 RedTails-MR          1:33.29    1:36.27        
                  46.39     1:36.27 (49.88)                                        
 31 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:40.19    1:36.30        
                  48.44     1:36.30 (47.86)                                        
 32 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:36.87        
 33 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:43.55    1:38.10        
                  45.44     1:38.10 (52.66)                                        
 34 Ramos, Gabriela E          9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:38.18        
                  44.09     1:38.18 (54.09)                                        
 35 Leal, Jazmine              9 RedTails-MR          1:32.79    1:38.93        
                  45.97     1:38.93 (52.96)                                        
 36 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR              2:00.89    1:39.18        
                  46.99     1:39.18 (52.19)                                        
 37 Herrneder, Adah           10 Alpha AQ             1:46.53    1:39.30        
                  46.94     1:39.30 (52.36)                                        
 38 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:46.80    1:39.49        
                  49.81     1:39.49 (49.68)                                        
 39 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR              1:41.19    1:39.58        
                  48.32     1:39.58 (51.26)                                        
 40 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:39.99        
                  48.26     1:39.99 (51.73)                                        
 41 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:42.19    1:42.12        
                  48.14     1:42.12 (53.98)                                        
 42 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:45.63    1:42.22        
 43 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              1:38.42    1:42.89        
                  49.09     1:42.89 (53.80)                                        
 44 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              2:12.94    1:42.95        
                  48.35     1:42.95 (54.60)                                        
 45 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:49.33    1:42.98        
                  49.81     1:42.98 (53.17)                                        
 46 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:44.80    1:44.86        
 47 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR          1:49.07    1:45.36        
                  50.15     1:45.36 (55.21)                                        
 48 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              2:09.40    1:45.45        
                  47.88     1:45.45 (57.57)                                        
 49 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:42.00    1:47.52        
                  50.61     1:47.52 (56.91)                                        
 50 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR          1:52.70    1:49.00        
                  52.91     1:49.00 (56.09)                                        
 51 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          1:51.62    1:51.80        
                  55.52     1:51.80 (56.28)                                        
 52 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              2:20.89    1:52.28        
                  51.39   1:52.28 (1:00.89)                                        
 53 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.46    1:53.99        
                  54.68     1:53.99 (59.31)                                        
 54 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR              2:01.89    1:54.56        
                  55.64     1:54.56 (58.92)                                        
 55 Aref, Hoda A               8 Twisters-MR          1:50.33    1:58.18        
                  54.78   1:58.18 (1:03.40)                                        
 56 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              1:58.79    1:59.64        
                  53.49   1:59.64 (1:06.15)                                        
 57 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       9 RedTails-MR          2:01.08    2:02.28        
                  53.36   2:02.28 (1:08.92)                                        
 58 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   1:54.05    2:04.85        
                  55.14   2:04.85 (1:09.71)                                        
 59 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:06.82        
                  57.89   2:06.82 (1:08.93)                                        
 60 Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:07.04        
                  56.79   2:07.04 (1:10.25)                                        
 61 Joshi, Simran              7 MAKO-MR              2:20.89    2:09.80        
                1:02.22   2:09.80 (1:07.58)                                        
 62 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          1:58.96    2:12.35        
                1:01.98   2:12.35 (1:10.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR              2:45.19    2:34.68        
                  36.29     1:15.60 (39.31)     1:56.83 (41.23)     2:34.68 (37.85)
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR              2:46.19    2:35.76        
                  36.08     1:16.19 (40.11)     1:57.87 (41.68)     2:35.76 (37.89)
  3 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              2:50.89    2:46.12        
                  38.28     1:21.30 (43.02)     2:04.52 (43.22)     2:46.12 (41.60)
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               2:42.76    2:47.24        
                  36.34     1:18.96 (42.62)     2:04.65 (45.69)     2:47.24 (42.59)
  5 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              2:46.89    2:54.39        
                                1:23.21 ( )   2:54.39 (1:31.18)                    
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              2:55.71    2:56.14        
                  40.20     1:25.01 (44.81)     2:11.30 (46.29)     2:56.14 (44.84)
  7 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          2:52.97    2:59.81        
                  37.43     1:21.59 (44.16)     2:12.27 (50.68)     2:59.81 (47.54)
  8 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Unattached-NI        3:00.34    3:04.34        
                  41.46     1:28.83 (47.37)     2:18.82 (49.99)     3:04.34 (45.52)
  9 Klein, Mikayla            10 WEST-MR              3:08.46    3:08.49        
                  42.65     1:31.26 (48.61)     2:21.51 (50.25)     3:08.49 (46.98)
 10 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          3:25.21    3:14.55        
                  45.84     1:36.92 (51.08)     2:28.99 (52.07)     3:14.55 (45.56)
 11 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              3:12.89    3:15.32        
                  43.19     1:34.35 (51.16)     2:28.46 (54.11)     3:15.32 (46.86)
 12 Li, Summer A              10 APEX-MR              3:21.20    3:16.76        
                  43.02     1:33.24 (50.22)     2:27.49 (54.25)     3:16.76 (49.27)
 13 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:22.07        
                                1:36.53 ( )     2:30.61 (54.08)     3:22.07 (51.46)
 14 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            33.01    3:29.21        
                  45.78     1:38.70 (52.92)     2:35.51 (56.81)     3:29.21 (53.70)
 15 Kozak, Anabell             9 KB Makos-MR          4:00.00    3:57.70        
                  51.92   1:56.89 (1:04.97)   2:59.03 (1:02.14)     3:57.70 (58.67)
 16 Johnson, Lamia T           9 KB Makos-MR          4:45.00    4:08.67        
                  54.06   1:57.37 (1:03.31)   3:04.99 (1:07.62)   4:08.67 (1:03.68)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR                36.05      36.86        
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR                37.06      37.50        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 38.80      37.57        
  4 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                43.06      41.57        
  5 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                43.06      41.62        
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                40.56      41.73        
  7 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                41.84      41.95        
  8 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                42.62      42.23        
  9 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                41.86      42.97        
 10 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR                44.01      43.68        
 11 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            45.41      44.01        
 12 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                45.51      44.93        
 13 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 49.66      44.95        
 14 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 45.67      45.33        
 15 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Unattached-NI          43.68      45.93        
 16 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                44.69      46.35        
 17 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                48.46      46.47        
 18 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                47.28      46.70        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                49.46      46.90        
 20 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                47.64      47.48        
 21 Li, Summer A              10 APEX-MR                47.42      47.78        
 22 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            46.09      48.44        
 23 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                46.41      48.47        
 24 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            50.44      48.57        
 25 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR            50.43      48.67        
 26 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            46.94      48.70        
 27 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                46.78      48.87        
 28 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                55.00      48.95        
 29 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR                52.30      49.17        
 30 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                52.00      49.43        
 31 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                52.00      49.77        
 32 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR                55.00      50.01        
 33 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                51.13      50.42        
 34 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                49.00      50.71        
 35 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 52.55      51.42        
 36 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR              1:06.89      51.62        
 37 Ramos, Gabriela E          9 RedTails-MR            50.96      52.23        
 38 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:05.87      52.53        
 39 Herrneder, Adah           10 Alpha AQ             1:01.73      52.69        
 40 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                50.34      52.81        
 41 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR                49.33      53.16        
 42 Leal, Jazmine              9 RedTails-MR            50.86      53.44        
 43 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR                 54.19      53.51        
 44 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR            58.67      53.70        
 45 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR                59.77      53.77        
 46 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR            53.03      54.05        
 47 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:04.93      55.15        
 48 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.04      55.16        
 49 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR            54.41      55.52        
 50 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR                52.79      55.53        
 51 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:10.89      56.30        
 52 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                59.37      58.28        
 53 Aref, Hoda A               8 Twisters-MR          1:00.13    1:00.56        
 54 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                     58.21    1:01.09        
 55 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            53.15    1:02.09        
 56 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       9 RedTails-MR          1:00.37    1:02.44        
 57 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          1:04.37    1:03.33        
 58 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          1:06.02    1:06.18        
 59 Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:08.75        
 60 Joshi, Simran              7 MAKO-MR              1:08.89    1:11.69        
 61 Aref, Lily A               6 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:23.69        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:21.68    1:20.78        
                  38.64     1:20.78 (42.14)                                        
  2 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:24.16    1:21.63        
                  39.06     1:21.63 (42.57)                                        
  3 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR              1:23.64    1:23.77        
                  41.26     1:23.77 (42.51)                                        
  4 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:31.54    1:30.23        
                  43.98     1:30.23 (46.25)                                        
  5 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:32.42    1:30.98        
                  44.74     1:30.98 (46.24)                                        
  6 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:29.91    1:31.97        
                  45.28     1:31.97 (46.69)                                        
  7 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR              1:33.85    1:32.72        
                  46.62     1:32.72 (46.10)                                        
  8 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:32.67    1:33.04        
                  45.94     1:33.04 (47.10)                                        
  9 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR               1:56.20    1:35.87        
                  48.63     1:35.87 (47.24)                                        
 10 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:55.33    1:35.97        
 11 Klein, Mikayla            10 WEST-MR              1:36.66    1:36.48        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:39.77    1:37.01        
                  47.31     1:37.01 (49.70)                                        
 13 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:37.15        
 14 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:40.29    1:38.67        
                  48.41     1:38.67 (50.26)                                        
 15 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:40.63    1:38.79        
                  47.98     1:38.79 (50.81)                                        
 16 Brozyna, Ela               9 Twisters-MR          1:46.42    1:39.00        
 17 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:52.43    1:39.42        
                  48.80     1:39.42 (50.62)                                        
 18 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:39.74    1:39.50        
                  48.11     1:39.50 (51.39)                                        
 19 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:41.37    1:39.72        
                  49.24     1:39.72 (50.48)                                        
 20 Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR              1:45.07    1:40.10        
                  48.67     1:40.10 (51.43)                                        
 21 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR              1:40.87    1:40.73        
                  49.81     1:40.73 (50.92)                                        
 22 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:40.89    1:40.96        
                  50.14     1:40.96 (50.82)                                        
 23 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR               1:45.16    1:41.90        
                  49.25     1:41.90 (52.65)                                        
 24 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:56.33    1:42.29        
                  50.48     1:42.29 (51.81)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:41.41    1:42.54        
 26 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          1:48.33    1:43.26        
                  50.14     1:43.26 (53.12)                                        
 27 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR              1:41.64    1:44.28        
                  50.34     1:44.28 (53.94)                                        
 28 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR              1:42.27    1:44.73        
                  49.87     1:44.73 (54.86)                                        
 29 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    1:44.97        
                  52.85     1:44.97 (52.12)                                        
 30 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR              2:05.19    1:45.98        
 31 Li, Summer A              10 APEX-MR              1:46.21    1:46.90        
                  51.10     1:46.90 (55.80)                                        
 32 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:49.56    1:46.97        
 33 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR          2:00.83    1:47.76        
 34 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              2:00.61    1:48.87        
 35 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:49.05        
 36 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:49.23    1:49.72        
                  53.48     1:49.72 (56.24)                                        
 37 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:56.74    1:51.35        
 38 Verfaillie, Isabella       7 MAKO-MR              2:10.89    1:52.12        
 39 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:51.53    1:54.09        
                  55.97     1:54.09 (58.12)                                        
 40 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:55.43        
 41 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:56.11        
                  57.77     1:56.11 (58.34)                                        
 42 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:58.05        
 43 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.45    1:58.41        
                  59.79     1:58.41 (58.62)                                        
 44 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:54.90    1:59.84        
 45 Park, Paisley              9 ASAP-MR              2:20.38    2:01.26        
                  57.25   2:01.26 (1:04.01)                                        
 46 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              2:21.95    2:01.35        
                1:00.25   2:01.35 (1:01.10)                                        
 47 Volnova, Alina             9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.42    2:02.69        
                1:00.86   2:02.69 (1:01.83)                                        
 48 Leal, Jazmine              9 RedTails-MR          2:17.34    2:07.17        
                1:01.56   2:07.17 (1:05.61)                                        
 49 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:10.45        
                1:02.71   2:10.45 (1:07.74)                                        
 50 Johnson, Lamia T           9 KB Makos-MR          2:09.00    2:10.80        
                  59.59   2:10.80 (1:11.21)                                        
 51 Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR              2:13.84    2:14.29        
 52 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          2:16.32    2:35.25        
                1:16.23   2:35.25 (1:19.02)                                        
 -- Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR              1:43.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.91          DQ (53.78)                                        
 -- Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:09.18        DQ (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          2:01.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:03.45        DQ (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Jones- Cimini, Aggie       9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:03.19        DQ (1:14.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 41.57      40.62        
  2 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                46.93      47.32        
  3 Jiang, Lori               10 WEST-MR                48.88      47.37        
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                45.89      47.66        
  5 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                56.39      48.85        
  6 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                50.14      48.89        
  7 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                49.58      49.01        
  8 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                53.85      50.06        
  9 Klein, Mikayla            10 WEST-MR                50.47      50.51        
 10 Flouras, Anastasia         9 QNS-MR                 49.58      50.72        
 11 Li, Summer A              10 APEX-MR                48.64      51.57        
 12 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Unattached-NI          49.56      51.61        
 13 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            50.63      51.83        
 14 Nigito, Ella              10 MAKO-MR                59.89      52.74        
 15 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               1:06.53      52.84        
 16 Estep, Phoebe L           10 RedTails-MR            54.83      53.00        
 17 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:05.33      53.07        
 18 Ehrlich, Allison J        10 MAKO-MR                54.48      53.45        
 19 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          1:00.77      53.57        
 20 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR                55.89      53.66        
 21 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 54.53      53.88        
 22 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                55.17      54.02        
 23 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                52.65      54.56        
 24 Carss, Lola A             10 ASAP-MR              1:05.01      55.70        
 25 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                55.51      56.52        
 26 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR                55.49      56.54        
 27 McQueeney, Isabelle       10 CFJV-MR                56.88      57.78        
 28 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:07.38      57.97        
 29 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                58.09      58.30        
 30 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                56.97      58.79        
 31 Volnova, Alina             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.11      58.81        
 32 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR                57.90      59.67        
 33 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       9 RedTails-MR            58.67      59.98        
 34 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:02.57    1:00.06        
 35 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.73    1:00.27        
 36 Brozyna, Ela               9 Twisters-MR            57.05    1:00.87        
 37 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                57.00    1:01.23        
 38 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            59.61    1:01.44        
 38 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR              1:04.21    1:01.44        
 40 Smith, Jaida               9 KB Makos-MR          1:01.13    1:02.14        
 41 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   8 Twisters-MR          1:08.26    1:02.72        
 42 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:04.91    1:02.82        
 43 Schwartz, Kaia             9 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:04.16        
 44 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR              1:07.55    1:04.30        
 45 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:16.57    1:04.63        
 46 Masella, Cate              8 MAKO-MR              1:05.07    1:04.66        
 47 Herrneder, Adah           10 Alpha AQ               56.01    1:04.99        
 48 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR          1:10.72    1:05.22        
 49 Moffitt, Hayden            8 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:05.91        
 50 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              1:06.56    1:06.60        
 51 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR               1:05.12    1:07.15        
 52 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR              1:10.14    1:07.32        
 53 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:05.47    1:08.04        
 54 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              1:00.78    1:08.13        
 55 Kozak, Anabell             9 KB Makos-MR          1:19.49    1:08.52        
 56 Aref, Hoda A               8 Twisters-MR          1:05.39    1:09.84        
 57 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          1:23.69    1:10.27        
 58 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   1:15.20    1:11.65        
 59 Leal, Jazmine              9 RedTails-MR          1:15.44    1:17.06        
 60 Lee, Katelyn R             6 UN-MR                1:35.00    1:19.06        
 61 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          1:07.91    1:19.77        
 62 Joshi, Simran              7 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:32.60        
 -- Canada, Isabella           8 MAKO-MR              1:15.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nation, Caitlin B         10 APEX-MR                58.21         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Park, Paisley              9 ASAP-MR              1:13.94         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Antonson, Tallulah P       8 ASAP-MR              1:15.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               1:29.11    1:26.37        
                  41.49     1:26.37 (44.88)                                        
  2 Torres, Sofia R           10 WEST-MR              1:38.58    1:37.12        
                  46.44     1:37.12 (50.68)                                        
  3 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:44.63    1:41.84        
                  49.81     1:41.84 (52.03)                                        
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:55.80    1:42.90        
                  49.38     1:42.90 (53.52)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla            10 WEST-MR              1:46.77    1:46.61        
                  52.24     1:46.61 (54.37)                                        
  6 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:55.94    1:47.67        
  7 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          2:11.37    1:47.76        
                  51.08     1:47.76 (56.68)                                        
  8 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:55.13    1:48.63        
                  52.65     1:48.63 (55.98)                                        
  9 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      9 Unattached-NI        1:53.11    1:50.55        
 10 Li, Summer A              10 APEX-MR              1:49.70    1:51.04        
                  53.32     1:51.04 (57.72)                                        
 11 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR              1:59.32    1:55.15        
                  56.61     1:55.15 (58.54)                                        
 12 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR               1:59.31    1:55.78        
                  55.58   1:55.78 (1:00.20)                                        
 13 Hirakata, Carina C        10 Twisters-MR          2:00.50    1:57.78        
 14 Tan, Herschel E            8 QNS-MR               2:12.16    1:58.55        
                  55.14   1:58.55 (1:03.41)                                        
 15 Higginbotham, Isla         9 MAKO-MR              2:02.76    2:00.46        
                  58.78   2:00.46 (1:01.68)                                        
 16 Knuth, Elisabeth           9 CFJV-MR              2:00.48    2:00.69        
                  57.91   2:00.69 (1:02.78)                                        
 17 Estep, Phoebe L           10 RedTails-MR          2:01.40    2:03.57        
                1:00.01   2:03.57 (1:03.56)                                        
 18 Holland, Mackenzie B      10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.39    2:06.17        
                1:02.15   2:06.17 (1:04.02)                                        
 19 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              2:23.61    2:06.21        
                1:00.91   2:06.21 (1:05.30)                                        
 20 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR          2:26.71    2:06.43        
                1:00.67   2:06.43 (1:05.76)                                        
 21 Ilyusha, Sophie            9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:06.46        
                1:00.03   2:06.46 (1:06.43)                                        
 22 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR              2:09.19    2:06.89        
                1:02.47   2:06.89 (1:04.42)                                        
 23 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              2:05.06    2:08.57        
                1:02.21   2:08.57 (1:06.36)                                        
 24 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:08.75        
 25 George, Josie              7 MAKO-MR              2:20.89    2:09.22        
                1:00.76   2:09.22 (1:08.46)                                        
 26 Boothe, Madison            9 CFJV-MR              2:27.26    2:25.60        
                1:10.25   2:25.60 (1:15.35)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR                 36.49      36.53        
  2 Torres, Sofia R           10 WEST-MR                43.62      38.77        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR                 42.51      39.84        
  4 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                41.51      40.52        
  5 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR                41.54      40.57        
  6 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                53.89      41.47        
  7 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                41.86      42.25        
  8 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                51.12      42.95        
  9 Klein, Mikayla            10 WEST-MR                43.79      42.98        
 10 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                44.00      43.08        
 11 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                46.26      44.52        
 12 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                47.45      45.40        
 13 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 51.06      45.87        
 14 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                48.95      45.89        
 15 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                55.98      47.73        
 16 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                47.81      48.00        
 17 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                47.46      48.67        
 18 Willscher, Audrey B        9 MAKO-MR                58.64      49.00        
 19 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            48.63      49.99        
 20 Verfaillie, Alessandra     9 MAKO-MR                56.16      50.36        
 21 Morrison, Makayla G        9 WEST-MR              1:03.39      50.38        
 22 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            53.00      51.40        
 23 Estep, Phoebe L           10 RedTails-MR            55.53      52.93        
 24 Cagno, Lucia P            10 QNS-MR                 54.82      53.49        
 25 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                53.23      54.03        
 26 Ramos, Gabriela E          9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.79        
 27 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 59.27      55.64        
 28 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                58.87      55.90        
 29 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:00.99      56.30        
 30 Leal, Jazmine              9 RedTails-MR            57.63      56.46        
 31 Shlivko, Yuri              7 MPNY-MR                58.00      57.98        
 32 Tremeer, Calla S           8 ASAP-MR              1:06.84      58.48        
 33 Sumersford, Kailey         9 CFJV-MR                55.95      58.92        
 34 Agashiwala, Lily           9 MAKO-MR                55.09      59.01        
 35 Lama, Kesang J             9 Twisters-MR          1:02.21      59.41        
 36 Boothe, Sydney             9 CFJV-MR              1:15.95    1:00.04        
 37 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR            56.80    1:00.28        
 38 Pilo, Jemma                9 ASAP-MR              1:10.36    1:01.21        
 39 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR          1:00.31    1:01.35        
 40 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   1:08.35    1:06.74        
 41 Zika, Zelia A             10 RedTails-MR          1:15.66    1:17.44        
 42 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       9 RedTails-MR          1:12.03    1:24.99        
 -- Krapaney, Julia            7 MPNY-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR              1:21.27    1:18.76        
                  39.13     1:18.76 (39.63)                                        
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR              1:26.56    1:18.87        
                  38.24     1:18.87 (40.63)                                        
  3 Kozlowski, Kenna          10 MAKO-MR              1:37.87    1:37.22        
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:33.86    1:38.14        
                  44.00     1:38.14 (54.14)                                        
  5 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:43.22    1:40.64        
                  43.07     1:40.64 (57.57)                                        
  6 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:44.01    1:41.05        
                  46.80     1:41.05 (54.25)                                        
  7 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:46.67        
                  49.24     1:46.67 (57.43)                                        
  8 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR              1:34.94    1:46.94        
                  47.89     1:46.94 (59.05)                                        
  9 Linares, Lina M           10 KB Makos-MR          1:51.27    1:48.17        
                  49.59     1:48.17 (58.58)                                        
 10 Jones, Zamoi I            10 CIY-MR               2:21.18    2:22.54        
                1:06.48   2:22.54 (1:16.06)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Ines M            10 WEST-MR              2:57.19    2:52.08        
                  37.84     1:19.24 (41.40)     2:14.44 (55.20)     2:52.08 (37.64)
  2 Arnall, Alba              10 WEST-MR              3:07.19    2:54.25        
                  38.28     1:21.33 (43.05)     2:16.71 (55.38)     2:54.25 (37.54)
  3 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               3:14.60    2:56.57        
                  40.05     1:22.47 (42.42)     2:12.67 (50.20)     2:56.57 (43.90)
  4 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               3:09.82    3:08.64        
                  42.78     1:26.70 (43.92)   2:27.53 (1:00.83)     3:08.64 (41.11)
  5 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              3:10.08    3:11.42        
                                1:29.31 ( )   3:11.42 (1:42.11)                    
  6 Klein, Mikayla            10 WEST-MR              3:40.19    3:21.57        
                  45.62     1:37.16 (51.54)     2:35.04 (57.88)     3:21.57 (46.53)
  7 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          3:21.85    3:23.40        
                  48.55     1:38.94 (50.39)   2:41.91 (1:02.97)     3:23.40 (41.49)
  8 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:25.70        
                  46.24     1:37.97 (51.73)   2:41.29 (1:03.32)     3:25.70 (44.41)
  9 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          3:09.85    3:30.36        
                  44.03     1:36.07 (52.04)   2:41.26 (1:05.19)     3:30.36 (49.10)
 10 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              3:29.00    3:30.49        
                  47.55     1:40.79 (53.24)   2:43.06 (1:02.27)     3:30.49 (47.43)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:24.16    5:02.29        
     1) Arnall, Ines M 10               2) Olsen, Liv I 10                
     3) Torres, Sofia R 10              4) Arnall, Alba 10                
                  34.75   1:11.69 (1:11.69)     1:50.04 (38.35)   2:32.67 (1:20.98)
        3:08.70 (36.03)   3:49.22 (1:16.55)   5:02.29 (1:13.07)                    
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  6:55.19    5:59.19        
     1) DeCasseres, Brianna O 8         2) Behrend, Molly C 8             
     3) Morrison, Makayla G 9           4) Klein, Mikayla 10              
                  39.39   1:25.41 (1:25.41)                       3:19.51 (1:54.10)
      5:59.19 (2:39.68)                                                            
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           6:30.00    6:22.67        
     1) Curinnaia, Elena 8              2) Ilyusha, Sophie 9              
     3) Shlivko, Yuri 7                 4) Roudnitsky, Julia 9            
                          1:37.85 (1:37.85)     2:22.94 (45.09)                    
            4:01.97 ( )         4:58.92 ( )   6:22.67 (1:23.75)                    
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:25.04    6:25.38        
     1) Leal, Jazmine 9                 2) Ramos, Gabriela E 9            
     3) Estep, Phoebe L 10              4) Sandoval, Joselyn 10           
                  47.00   1:44.83 (1:44.83)     2:32.67 (47.84)   3:26.18 (1:41.35)
        4:08.30 (42.12)   4:56.26 (1:30.08)   6:25.38 (1:29.12)                    
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        5:48.25    6:25.52        
     1) Neal, Jolie 10                  2) Hirakata, Carina C 10          
     3) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 9          4) Akdas, Julia 10                
                  46.48     1:45.82 (59.34)   6:25.52 (4:39.70)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              7:00.09    7:54.59        
     1) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9          2) Rojas, Maria V 8               
     3) Graham, Calliope L 8            4) Jones- Cimini, Aggie 9         
                  52.33   1:58.84 (1:58.84)     2:55.98 (57.14)                    
            4:05.09 ( )                             6:56.47 ( )         7:54.59 ( )
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:43.71    2:36.23        
     1) Arnall, Alba 10                 2) Weinstein, Mary J 8            
     3) Arnall, Ines M 10               4) Jiang, Lori 10                 
                  40.29   2:36.23 (1:55.94)                                        
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:36.79    2:36.62        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2)                                
     3) Tan, Shanel E 10                4) Flouras, Anastasia 9           
                  37.40     1:29.19 (51.79)   2:36.62 (1:07.43)                    
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:42.58    2:45.37        
     1) Hoffman, Alixe E 10             2) Corkery, Julia K 10            
     3) Early, Lola J 10                4) Kretchmer, Delilah 10          
                  41.96   2:45.37 (2:03.41)                                        
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           2:50.67    3:02.50        
     1) McCall, Veronica 9              2) Steriti, Laila J 10            
     3) Kozlowski, Kenna 10             4) Masella, Alexandra 10          
                  45.11   3:02.50 (2:17.39)                                        
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:22.13    3:10.42        
     1) DeCasseres, Brianna O 8         2) Morrison, Makayla G 9          
     3) Klein, Mikayla 10               4) Behrend, Molly C 8             
                  34.50   1:58.64 (1:24.14)   3:10.42 (1:11.78)                    
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:59.90    3:12.93        
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 10             2) Knuth, Elisabeth 9             
     3) Troccoli, Keira 8               4) McQueeney, Isabelle 10         
                                1:41.56 ( )   3:12.93 (1:31.37)                    
  7 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:00.73    3:13.91        
     1) Alexander, Ayla S 8             2) Brozyna, Ela 9                 
     3) Neal, Jolie 10                  4) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 9         
                  47.64   3:13.91 (2:26.27)                                        
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:17.31    3:51.97        
     1) Leal, Jazmine 9                 2) Estep, Phoebe L 10             
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 10            4) Rojas, Maria V 8               
                  45.30   1:54.79 (1:09.49)   3:51.97 (1:57.18)                    
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              3:36.14    3:53.74        
     1) Graham, Calliope L 8            2) Jones- Cimini, Aggie 9         
     3) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9          4) Gasper, Maya S 8               
                  34.42   1:58.38 (1:23.96)   3:53.74 (1:55.36)                    
 10 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           4:44.53    3:57.90        
     1) Carss, Lola A 10                2) Tremeer, Calla S 8             
     3) Antonson, Tallulah P 8          4) Park, Paisley 9                
                                1:56.74 ( )   3:57.90 (2:01.16)                    
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:17.13         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Nation, Caitlin B 10            2) Li, Summer A 10                
     3) Suzana, Josephine 8             4) Valverde, Izabella 10          
                  38.99                             2:29.89 ( )          DQ (44.19)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                29.65      29.42        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            30.18      29.91        
  3 Valerio, Sara A           11 UN-MR                  30.60      30.34        
  4 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                29.75      30.45        
  5 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.96        
  6 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                31.11      31.28        
  7 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            32.22      31.46        
  8 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            31.32      31.54        
  9 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            30.18      31.73        
 10 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            30.31      31.86        
 11 Moran, Laura A            12 QNS-MR                 31.98      32.08        
 12 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            31.95      32.09        
 13 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            31.92      32.14        
 14 Ma, Ariana M              12 MPNY-MR                32.44      32.24        
 15 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                32.22      32.25        
 16 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                32.50      32.44        
 17 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                32.39      32.46        
 18 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                32.90      32.56        
 19 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                33.24      32.59        
 20 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                33.17      32.65        
 21 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR            33.13      32.73        
 22 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                32.57      32.85        
 23 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                32.83      32.92        
 24 Yan, Maddy                11 UN-MR                  32.39      33.16        
 25 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                33.76      33.33        
 26 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                34.38      33.38        
 27 Graham, Agatha A          12 RedTails-MR            34.15      33.41        
 28 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR                 34.03      33.56        
 29 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            31.81      33.57        
 30 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                  32.32      33.68        
 31 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 33.93      33.88        
 32 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                34.70      33.93        
 33 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                34.72      34.21        
 33 Pintal, Natalia           12 QNS-MR                 33.81      34.21        
 35 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.96      34.31        
 36 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                36.67      34.38        
 37 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                32.93      34.40        
 38 Zhang, Erica A            12 QNS-MR                 34.00      34.66        
 39 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                33.56      35.00        
 40 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR                 41.99      35.14        
 41 Palei, Nicole             11 MPNY-MR                34.56      35.18        
 42 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                34.85      35.23        
 43 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR                35.35      35.39        
 44 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       12 Twisters-MR            34.81      35.59        
 45 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR            36.42      35.80        
 46 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                36.42      35.98        
 47 Avdic, Azalea             11 APEX-MR                35.61      36.34        
 48 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.80      36.41        
 49 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR                 39.74      36.44        
 50 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                35.52      36.52        
 51 Clarke, Kristina A        12 CAS-MR                 41.33      36.71        
 52 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                37.80      36.88        
 53 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            35.70      37.18        
 53 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   11 RedTails-MR            37.21      37.18        
 55 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            37.03      37.34        
 56 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                 33.52      37.38        
 57 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                35.84      37.44        
 58 Milazzo, Lucia            12 MAKO-MR                36.91      37.56        
 58 Bose, Maahi               11 MAKO-MR                38.31      37.56        
 60 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 36.91      37.65        
 61 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR                 39.09      37.94        
 62 Deokaran, Anya            11 CIY-MR                 40.32      38.07        
 63 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                37.34      38.27        
 64 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR                40.25      38.40        
 65 Kwan, Maggie              12 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.56        
 66 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR                35.30      38.60        
 66 Farley, Teagan            11 MAKO-MR                34.17      38.60        
 68 Arevalo, Jayra N          12 RedTails-MR            39.92      38.94        
 69 Mendez Vargas, Gabriela   12 Bettas                 39.79      39.04        
 70 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                39.08      39.08        
 71 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                36.73      39.13        
 72 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            35.98      39.58        
 73 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR                 37.94      39.60        
 74 Rosario, Isabella         12 Alpha AQ               50.55      39.96        
 75 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                34.14      40.00        
 76 Brydon, Miranda X         12 RedTails-MR            38.93      40.16        
 77 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR                 43.17      40.20        
 78 Garcia, Jaydi M           11 KB Makos-MR            41.75      40.32        
 79 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.72      40.35        
 80 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                39.72      40.51        
 81 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR                46.20      40.73        
 82 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              1:00.30      41.19        
 83 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                46.35      41.33        
 84 Adams, Isabelle S         12 RedTails-MR            40.51      41.52        
 85 Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR                43.80      42.66        
 86 Plummer, Christina E      12 ASAP-MR                55.96      42.96        
 87 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            43.59      43.38        
 88 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                44.73      44.20        
 89 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            41.85      44.32        
 90 Abreu, Laura              11 LAPIA                  46.29      45.94        
 91 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.32      46.06        
 92 Paredes, Sara M           11 RedTails-MR            55.09      46.45        
 93 Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR          45.48      47.81        
 94 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                43.46      48.24        
 95 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                50.95      49.39        
 96 Monacelli, Grayson        11 ASAP-MR              1:01.23      49.80        
 97 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.79      49.83        
 98 Kangbai, Sumi             11 ASAP-MR                55.55      50.65        
 99 Rodriguez, Brenda A       11 APEX-MR              1:00.05      59.00        
100 Anthony, Chloe R          12 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:00.19        
 -- Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR            38.43         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:04.27    1:03.19        
                  30.75     1:03.19 (32.44)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.98    1:03.55        
                  30.82     1:03.55 (32.73)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:04.11    1:03.80        
                  30.68     1:03.80 (33.12)                                        
  4 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR              1:09.19    1:05.54        
                  31.54     1:05.54 (34.00)                                        
  5 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:05.76    1:05.96        
                  31.81     1:05.96 (34.15)                                        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.89    1:08.21        
  7 Valerio, Sara A           11 UN-MR                1:09.30    1:08.45        
                  33.02     1:08.45 (35.43)                                        
  8 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:07.42    1:08.47        
                  31.99     1:08.47 (36.48)                                        
  9 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:08.74    1:08.60        
                  32.68     1:08.60 (35.92)                                        
 10 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:10.73    1:08.63        
                  33.67     1:08.63 (34.96)                                        
 11 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.78    1:08.90        
                  33.02     1:08.90 (35.88)                                        
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:10.98    1:09.04        
                  33.75     1:09.04 (35.29)                                        
 13 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:09.41    1:09.55        
                  34.06     1:09.55 (35.49)                                        
 14 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          1:09.02    1:10.18        
                  33.84     1:10.18 (36.34)                                        
 15 Ma, Ariana M              12 MPNY-MR              1:09.92    1:10.19        
                  33.37     1:10.19 (36.82)                                        
 16 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.39    1:10.22        
                  34.04     1:10.22 (36.18)                                        
 17 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.27    1:10.91        
                  33.93     1:10.91 (36.98)                                        
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:10.17    1:11.17        
                  34.85     1:11.17 (36.32)                                        
 19 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:06.47    1:11.31        
 20 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:13.96    1:12.41        
                  34.84     1:12.41 (37.57)                                        
 21 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:12.84    1:12.67        
                  35.20     1:12.67 (37.47)                                        
 22 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:13.92    1:12.77        
                  35.47     1:12.77 (37.30)                                        
 23 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR               1:15.81    1:12.79        
                  35.04     1:12.79 (37.75)                                        
 24 Bieganowski, Maya A       12 QNS-MR               1:12.47    1:13.21        
                  35.24     1:13.21 (37.97)                                        
 25 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:14.61    1:13.39        
                  35.39     1:13.39 (38.00)                                        
 26 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:14.66    1:13.69        
                  35.80     1:13.69 (37.89)                                        
 27 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:14.28    1:13.76        
 28 Yan, Maddy                11 UN-MR                1:13.86    1:13.88        
                  35.21     1:13.88 (38.67)                                        
 29 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR              1:15.23    1:14.14        
                  34.83     1:14.14 (39.31)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:17.59    1:14.20        
                  36.18     1:14.20 (38.02)                                        
 31 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.66    1:14.76        
                  35.40     1:14.76 (39.36)                                        
 32 Graham, Agatha A          12 RedTails-MR          1:16.62    1:14.77        
 33 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:14.49    1:15.50        
                  36.02     1:15.50 (39.48)                                        
 34 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR               1:10.00    1:15.59        
                  37.16     1:15.59 (38.43)                                        
 35 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR              1:16.57    1:16.03        
                  36.32     1:16.03 (39.71)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:11.75    1:16.38        
 37 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR              1:15.77    1:16.84        
                  36.46     1:16.84 (40.38)                                        
 38 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:17.79    1:17.88        
                  37.55     1:17.88 (40.33)                                        
 39 Milazzo, Lucia            12 MAKO-MR              1:19.25    1:17.95        
                  38.00     1:17.95 (39.95)                                        
 40 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:18.44        
                  38.69     1:18.44 (39.75)                                        
 41 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:17.12    1:18.51        
                  36.96     1:18.51 (41.55)                                        
 42 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:17.24    1:18.64        
 43 Palei, Nicole             11 MPNY-MR              1:21.39    1:19.44        
                  38.51     1:19.44 (40.93)                                        
 44 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.08    1:20.69        
                  37.50     1:20.69 (43.19)                                        
 45 Clarke, Kristina A        12 CAS-MR               1:20.58    1:21.32        
                  38.81     1:21.32 (42.51)                                        
 46 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:25.76    1:22.49        
                  38.97     1:22.49 (43.52)                                        
 47 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              1:20.77    1:22.89        
                  39.83     1:22.89 (43.06)                                        
 48 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR          1:19.05    1:23.07        
                  39.62     1:23.07 (43.45)                                        
 49 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              1:19.59    1:23.09        
                  39.41     1:23.09 (43.68)                                        
 50 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              1:25.44    1:23.16        
                  38.95     1:23.16 (44.21)                                        
 51 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR               1:10.99    1:23.22        
                  39.05     1:23.22 (44.17)                                        
 52 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:22.89    1:23.34        
                  40.88     1:23.34 (42.46)                                        
 53 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:24.17    1:23.71        
                  40.28     1:23.71 (43.43)                                        
 54 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              1:26.22    1:24.67        
                  40.19     1:24.67 (44.48)                                        
 55 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR              1:25.45    1:25.75        
                  41.72     1:25.75 (44.03)                                        
 56 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:27.00    1:26.22        
                  41.14     1:26.22 (45.08)                                        
 57 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:28.72    1:26.59        
                  40.05     1:26.59 (46.54)                                        
 58 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:27.89    1:27.72        
                  42.06     1:27.72 (45.66)                                        
 59 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:24.67    1:28.23        
 60 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:23.93    1:29.16        
                  42.13     1:29.16 (47.03)                                        
 61 Mendez Vargas, Gabriela   12 Bettas               1:43.98    1:30.52        
 62 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR               1:29.44    1:32.57        
 63 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR          1:45.82    1:34.00        
                  47.70     1:34.00 (46.30)                                        
 64 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              1:54.59    1:35.07        
                  45.86     1:35.07 (49.21)                                        
 65 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   11 RedTails-MR          1:33.21    1:35.86        
                  41.53     1:35.86 (54.33)                                        
 66 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR              1:39.83    1:36.36        
                  49.19     1:36.36 (47.17)                                        
 67 Adams, Isabelle S         12 RedTails-MR          1:41.60    1:36.76        
                  45.99     1:36.76 (50.77)                                        
 68 Rosario, Isabella         12 Alpha AQ             1:42.21    1:40.90        
                  46.54     1:40.90 (54.36)                                        
 69 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.05    1:42.70        
                  49.11     1:42.70 (53.59)                                        
 70 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR              1:58.21    1:43.19        
 71 Plummer, Christina E      12 ASAP-MR              1:56.84    1:45.84        
                  47.81     1:45.84 (58.03)                                        
 72 Paredes, Sara M           11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.82        
 73 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR              1:44.12    1:48.92        
 74 Abreu, Laura              11 LAPIA                2:05.50    1:53.93        
 75 Monacelli, Grayson        11 ASAP-MR              2:10.30    1:54.28        
                  51.25   1:54.28 (1:03.03)                                        
 76 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.93    1:55.99        
                  55.82   1:55.99 (1:00.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:15.77    2:17.66        
                  32.22     1:07.31 (35.09)     1:43.55 (36.24)     2:17.66 (34.11)
  2 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              2:21.54    2:19.37        
                  32.94     1:07.50 (34.56)     1:44.01 (36.51)     2:19.37 (35.36)
  3 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              2:26.12    2:20.84        
                  32.87     1:09.49 (36.62)     1:46.64 (37.15)     2:20.84 (34.20)
  4 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:25.44    2:26.15        
                  33.62     1:10.69 (37.07)     1:49.02 (38.33)     2:26.15 (37.13)
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          2:29.91    2:27.56        
                  34.34     1:11.92 (37.58)     1:50.73 (38.81)     2:27.56 (36.83)
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:37.31    2:28.25        
                  34.53     1:12.64 (38.11)     1:51.48 (38.84)     2:28.25 (36.77)
  7 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:32.24    2:28.85        
                  34.92     1:12.70 (37.78)     1:52.13 (39.43)     2:28.85 (36.72)
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:27.80    2:29.50        
                  34.62     1:12.89 (38.27)     1:51.82 (38.93)     2:29.50 (37.68)
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         12 WEST-MR              2:27.26    2:29.98        
                  34.37     1:12.82 (38.45)     1:52.07 (39.25)     2:29.98 (37.91)
 10 Valerio, Sara A           11 UN-MR                2:36.51    2:30.74        
                  35.04     1:13.18 (38.14)     1:52.40 (39.22)     2:30.74 (38.34)
 11 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          2:43.05    2:31.27        
                  33.86     1:11.30 (37.44)     1:51.19 (39.89)     2:31.27 (40.08)
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              2:35.14    2:33.20        
                  34.94     1:14.07 (39.13)     1:54.97 (40.90)     2:33.20 (38.23)
 13 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:48.33    2:34.75        
                  34.14     1:12.65 (38.51)     1:55.40 (42.75)     2:34.75 (39.35)
 14 Ma, Ariana M              12 MPNY-MR              2:45.37    2:34.99        
                  33.88     1:12.02 (38.14)     1:53.61 (41.59)     2:34.99 (41.38)
 15 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              2:53.02    2:35.10        
                  35.82     1:14.81 (38.99)     1:56.17 (41.36)     2:35.10 (38.93)
 16 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          2:29.06    2:36.29        
                  34.80     1:13.62 (38.82)     1:55.65 (42.03)     2:36.29 (40.64)
 17 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:23.66    2:39.18        
                  33.33     1:12.30 (38.97)     1:56.91 (44.61)     2:39.18 (42.27)
 18 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:37.69    2:39.25        
                  35.35     1:15.61 (40.26)     1:58.66 (43.05)     2:39.25 (40.59)
 19 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              2:40.89    2:40.46        
                  34.95     1:14.69 (39.74)     1:57.58 (42.89)     2:40.46 (42.88)
 20 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              2:38.81    2:40.47        
                  36.58     1:17.75 (41.17)     2:01.00 (43.25)     2:40.47 (39.47)
 21 Moran, Laura A            12 QNS-MR               2:44.33    2:41.70        
                  36.29     1:17.54 (41.25)     2:00.85 (43.31)     2:41.70 (40.85)
 22 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              2:52.92    2:41.87        
                  36.07     1:16.82 (40.75)     2:00.77 (43.95)     2:41.87 (41.10)
 23 Pintal, Natalia           12 QNS-MR               2:46.33    2:44.18        
                  36.80     1:18.04 (41.24)     2:01.84 (43.80)     2:44.18 (42.34)
 24 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                3:02.51    2:45.32        
                  37.28     1:20.18 (42.90)     2:04.58 (44.40)     2:45.32 (40.74)
 25 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR               2:52.06    2:46.64        
                  37.23     1:20.50 (43.27)     2:04.92 (44.42)     2:46.64 (41.72)
 26 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              2:51.54    2:49.06        
                  37.33     1:21.50 (44.17)     2:08.08 (46.58)     2:49.06 (40.98)
 27 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              2:45.76    2:49.73        
                  37.76     1:20.14 (42.38)     2:05.64 (45.50)     2:49.73 (44.09)
 28 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR              2:46.11    2:50.10        
                  36.71     1:19.29 (42.58)     2:05.80 (46.51)     2:50.10 (44.30)
 29 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              2:49.14    2:50.24        
                  38.70     1:22.05 (43.35)     2:06.68 (44.63)     2:50.24 (43.56)
 30 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR               3:11.61    2:50.83        
                  37.15     1:20.69 (43.54)     2:07.11 (46.42)     2:50.83 (43.72)
 31 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR               2:54.80    2:51.62        
                  39.18     1:23.69 (44.51)     2:09.16 (45.47)     2:51.62 (42.46)
 32 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          2:46.77    2:55.22        
                  38.23     1:21.73 (43.50)     2:09.11 (47.38)     2:55.22 (46.11)
 33 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               3:11.62    2:57.26        
                  38.56     1:23.24 (44.68)     2:11.31 (48.07)     2:57.26 (45.95)
 34 Palei, Nicole             11 MPNY-MR              3:01.32    2:58.84        
                  40.93     1:28.05 (47.12)     2:16.96 (48.91)     2:58.84 (41.88)
 35 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              3:02.25    2:59.29        
                  40.82     1:26.98 (46.16)     2:14.79 (47.81)     2:59.29 (44.50)
 36 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.78    3:00.07        
                  37.69     1:22.21 (44.52)     2:10.93 (48.72)     3:00.07 (49.14)
 37 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              3:05.86    3:03.20        
                  39.88     1:26.82 (46.94)     2:15.85 (49.03)     3:03.20 (47.35)
 38 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR               2:58.00    3:04.75        
                  41.70     1:30.18 (48.48)     2:16.98 (46.80)     3:04.75 (47.77)
 39 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               3:02.39    3:05.36        
                  44.31     1:32.61 (48.30)     2:22.56 (49.95)     3:05.36 (42.80)
 40 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:07.03        
                  41.75     1:31.12 (49.37)     2:22.94 (51.82)     3:07.03 (44.09)
 41 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR          3:05.52    3:07.26        
                  42.19     1:32.33 (50.14)     2:22.06 (49.73)     3:07.26 (45.20)
 42 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR               3:18.51    3:14.29        
                  41.56     1:31.03 (49.47)     2:23.78 (52.75)     3:14.29 (50.51)
 43 Farley, Teagan            11 MAKO-MR              3:10.89    3:19.82        
                  45.53     1:36.64 (51.11)     2:29.99 (53.35)     3:19.82 (49.83)
 44 Deokaran, Anya            11 CIY-MR               2:55.00    3:32.28        
                  41.95     1:34.86 (52.91)     2:33.91 (59.05)     3:32.28 (58.37)
 45 Plummer, Christina E      12 ASAP-MR              4:34.94    3:50.59        
                                1:46.05 ( )   3:50.59 (2:04.54)                    
 46 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR              3:52.70    3:53.81        
                  52.29     1:50.41 (58.12)   2:55.34 (1:04.93)     3:53.81 (58.47)
 47 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR              4:26.25    3:54.32        
                  53.16   1:56.22 (1:03.06)   2:59.16 (1:02.94)     3:54.32 (55.16)
 48 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR          3:51.08    4:13.46        
                                1:51.17 ( )   3:02.54 (1:11.37)   4:13.46 (1:10.92)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                34.51      33.92        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            35.89      34.44        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                38.76      34.83        
  4 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            37.61      36.50        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            36.98      36.77        
  6 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                37.45      36.79        
  7 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            37.81      36.82        
  8 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                35.67      37.27        
  9 Ma, Ariana M              12 MPNY-MR                38.79      37.69        
 10 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            42.53      38.09        
 11 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR            38.63      38.17        
 12 Bieganowski, Maya A       12 QNS-MR                 38.11      38.59        
 13 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR            39.98      38.71        
 14 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                44.39      38.82        
 15 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            39.59      39.29        
 16 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                44.26      39.30        
 17 Yan, Maddy                11 UN-MR                  38.91      39.37        
 18 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                 41.99      39.96        
 19 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                46.89      40.00        
 20 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                40.71      40.01        
 21 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 42.72      40.07        
 22 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            35.52      40.25        
 23 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                39.53      40.50        
 24 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                42.92      40.91        
 25 Milazzo, Lucia            12 MAKO-MR                43.26      41.66        
 26 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                39.99      42.04        
 27 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                43.97      42.16        
 28 Palei, Nicole             11 MPNY-MR                44.52      42.20        
 29 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR            43.16      42.97        
 29 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR                43.54      42.97        
 31 Graham, Agatha A          12 RedTails-MR            42.11      43.12        
 32 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                43.04      44.28        
 33 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR                45.82      45.44        
 34 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                44.69      45.51        
 35 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            41.28      45.64        
 36 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            45.77      46.37        
 37 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                47.20      46.98        
 38 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                52.11      47.25        
 39 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR                56.11      50.56        
 40 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            52.54      51.44        
 41 Monacelli, Grayson        11 ASAP-MR              1:02.57      52.45        
 42 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              1:02.01      53.44        
 43 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   11 RedTails-MR            47.87      53.63        
 44 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.42      55.00        
 45 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.66      55.32        
 46 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                47.96      55.75        
 47 Paredes, Sara M           11 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      56.50        
 48 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                51.55      58.40        
 49 Rosario, Isabella         12 Alpha AQ               52.55    1:00.92        
 50 Abreu, Laura              11 LAPIA                  59.84    1:01.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:14.86    1:13.41        
                  35.85     1:13.41 (37.56)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:18.92    1:13.54        
                  36.81     1:13.54 (36.73)                                        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:14.79    1:13.94        
                  35.98     1:13.94 (37.96)                                        
  4 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:17.41    1:16.87        
                  37.71     1:16.87 (39.16)                                        
  5 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:17.77    1:17.59        
                  37.15     1:17.59 (40.44)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          1:20.41    1:17.89        
                  38.05     1:17.89 (39.84)                                        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.88    1:18.03        
                  39.76     1:18.03 (38.27)                                        
  8 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:17.95    1:18.31        
                  37.53     1:18.31 (40.78)                                        
  9 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:17.47    1:18.55        
                  37.90     1:18.55 (40.65)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:19.13    1:19.51        
                  38.05     1:19.51 (41.46)                                        
 11 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:19.59    1:19.65        
                  39.84     1:19.65 (39.81)                                        
 12 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:22.19    1:19.80        
                  39.86     1:19.80 (39.94)                                        
 13 Moran, Laura A            12 QNS-MR               1:22.26    1:21.39        
                  40.31     1:21.39 (41.08)                                        
 14 Yan, Maddy                11 UN-MR                1:24.56    1:22.14        
                  40.26     1:22.14 (41.88)                                        
 15 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:23.11    1:22.97        
                  40.79     1:22.97 (42.18)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:22.52    1:23.22        
                  41.61     1:23.22 (41.61)                                        
 17 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:26.54    1:24.13        
                  41.47     1:24.13 (42.66)                                        
 18 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR              1:27.65    1:25.14        
                  41.10     1:25.14 (44.04)                                        
 19 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:25.60        
                  41.53     1:25.60 (44.07)                                        
 20 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:26.04    1:25.70        
                  41.23     1:25.70 (44.47)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR              1:28.65    1:27.05        
                  42.62     1:27.05 (44.43)                                        
 22 Zhang, Erica A            12 QNS-MR               1:28.25    1:27.75        
                  42.97     1:27.75 (44.78)                                        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:26.84    1:27.91        
                  43.35     1:27.91 (44.56)                                        
 24 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:26.04    1:28.49        
 25 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:28.86    1:29.26        
                  43.94     1:29.26 (45.32)                                        
 26 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:30.50    1:29.58        
 27 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR               1:28.39    1:30.37        
                  43.84     1:30.37 (46.53)                                        
 28 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:25.06    1:30.39        
                  44.25     1:30.39 (46.14)                                        
 29 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:31.27        
                  44.10     1:31.27 (47.17)                                        
 30 Weiss, Madeline M         11 UN-MR                1:28.39    1:31.34        
                  49.14     1:31.34 (42.20)                                        
 31 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.78    1:31.43        
                  45.30     1:31.43 (46.13)                                        
 32 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:20.48    1:31.82        
                  43.44     1:31.82 (48.38)                                        
 33 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR              1:27.03    1:32.78        
                  44.73     1:32.78 (48.05)                                        
 34 Graham, Agatha A          12 RedTails-MR          1:30.04    1:34.29        
                  46.50     1:34.29 (47.79)                                        
 35 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       12 Twisters-MR          1:34.78    1:34.44        
                  46.35     1:34.44 (48.09)                                        
 36 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:30.43    1:34.88        
                  46.42     1:34.88 (48.46)                                        
 37 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR               1:38.99    1:34.91        
                  47.35     1:34.91 (47.56)                                        
 38 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:34.14    1:36.15        
                  46.87     1:36.15 (49.28)                                        
 39 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.96    1:36.96        
                  48.09     1:36.96 (48.87)                                        
 40 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:37.76    1:37.20        
                  48.11     1:37.20 (49.09)                                        
 41 Clarke, Kristina A        12 CAS-MR               1:55.90    1:37.33        
                  47.49     1:37.33 (49.84)                                        
 42 Lin, Wenxi                11 CIY-MR               1:46.02    1:37.86        
                  49.27     1:37.86 (48.59)                                        
 43 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR               1:40.35    1:37.88        
                  48.82     1:37.88 (49.06)                                        
 44 Brydon, Miranda X         12 RedTails-MR          1:36.29    1:37.91        
 45 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:29.99    1:38.49        
                  47.64     1:38.49 (50.85)                                        
 46 Avdic, Azalea             11 APEX-MR              1:59.50    1:40.19        
 47 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              1:35.94    1:40.69        
                  48.78     1:40.69 (51.91)                                        
 48 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR              1:37.74    1:41.17        
                  51.43     1:41.17 (49.74)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Kaycee         12 KB Makos-MR          1:37.14    1:42.18        
                  49.33     1:42.18 (52.85)                                        
 50 Arevalo, Jayra N          12 RedTails-MR          1:43.68    1:42.90        
                  50.24     1:42.90 (52.66)                                        
 51 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:37.18    1:43.53        
 52 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR               1:41.10    1:44.26        
                  49.08     1:44.26 (55.18)                                        
 53 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR              1:58.91    1:44.80        
 54 Farley, Teagan            11 MAKO-MR              1:44.80    1:47.62        
                  53.60     1:47.62 (54.02)                                        
 55 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR          1:53.59    1:51.29        
                  55.67     1:51.29 (55.62)                                        
 56 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR              1:52.97    1:52.28        
                  56.71     1:52.28 (55.57)                                        
 57 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.83    1:53.42        
                  54.64     1:53.42 (58.78)                                        
 58 Adams, Isabelle S         12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:53.93        
                  55.64     1:53.93 (58.29)                                        
 59 Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR              1:59.50    1:55.64        
                  52.46   1:55.64 (1:03.18)                                        
 60 Garcia, Jaydi M           11 KB Makos-MR          1:50.55    1:56.83        
 61 Monacelli, Grayson        11 ASAP-MR              2:24.03    1:57.72        
                  56.46   1:57.72 (1:01.26)                                        
 62 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.16    1:59.16        
                  58.85   1:59.16 (1:00.31)                                        
 63 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR              2:07.41    2:01.54        
                  58.02   2:01.54 (1:03.52)                                        
 64 Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR        2:00.08    2:07.39        
                1:02.44   2:07.39 (1:04.95)                                        
 65 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR              2:05.63    2:07.83        
 66 Abreu, Laura              11 LAPIA                2:00.09    2:12.65        
                1:04.37   2:12.65 (1:08.28)                                        
 67 Kangbai, Sumi             11 ASAP-MR              2:27.41    2:24.72        
                1:08.01   2:24.72 (1:16.71)                                        
 68 Rodriguez, Brenda A       11 APEX-MR              2:25.50    2:26.27        
                1:12.12   2:26.27 (1:14.15)                                        
 69 Anthony, Chloe R          12 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:46.19        
 -- Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   11 RedTails-MR          1:56.06         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.48          DQ (57.19)                                        
 -- Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              2:09.43         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                37.51      38.58        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR                39.38      39.09        
  3 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            40.26      39.14        
  4 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                40.35      40.19        
  5 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR                43.18      40.41        
  6 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                39.70      40.58        
  7 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            42.63      40.82        
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            42.03      41.18        
  9 Kwan, Maggie              12 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.07        
 10 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            43.34      43.56        
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            42.28      44.03        
 12 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                43.82      44.48        
 13 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR            46.85      44.50        
 14 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                46.25      44.79        
 15 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                46.33      44.94        
 16 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR                44.95      45.48        
 17 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       12 Twisters-MR            46.32      45.79        
 18 Clarke, Kristina A        12 CAS-MR                 48.03      46.23        
 19 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR                 50.41      46.53        
 20 Pintal, Natalia           12 QNS-MR                 47.65      46.93        
 21 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                49.50      47.00        
 22 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                47.34      47.11        
 23 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            45.72      47.26        
 24 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR                48.80      47.28        
 25 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                51.24      47.74        
 26 Yan, Maddy                11 UN-MR                  48.34      48.03        
 27 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            51.17      48.27        
 28 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                47.23      48.34        
 29 Flouras, Penelope         11 QNS-MR                 48.44      48.45        
 30 Milazzo, Lucia            12 MAKO-MR                48.52      48.53        
 31 Adams, Isabelle S         12 RedTails-MR            51.85      48.56        
 32 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                49.34      48.98        
 32 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                47.46      48.98        
 34 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 53.81      49.38        
 35 Wong, Alyssum             11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.64      49.54        
 36 Graham, Agatha A          12 RedTails-MR            49.78      49.96        
 37 Zhang, Erica A            12 QNS-MR                 50.56      50.48        
 38 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 58.93      50.52        
 39 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR                58.82      51.57        
 40 Deokaran, Anya            11 CIY-MR                 56.54      51.96        
 41 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            52.21      52.05        
 42 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                50.26      52.19        
 43 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR                 57.84      52.23        
 44 Plummer, Christina E      12 ASAP-MR              1:03.04      52.76        
 45 Avdic, Azalea             11 APEX-MR                55.50      52.91        
 46 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            56.51      53.21        
 47 Vactor, Iman F            11 Silver Streaks-MR      52.69      53.42        
 48 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR                59.12      54.65        
 49 Waldman, Sylvia J         11 ASAP-MR                55.55      54.86        
 50 Waldman, Elizabeth G      11 ASAP-MR                53.80      54.89        
 51 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                54.97      55.07        
 52 Little, Kaylynn D         11 KB Makos-MR            52.54      55.21        
 53 Brydon, Miranda X         12 RedTails-MR            55.18      55.25        
 54 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR                53.90      55.89        
 55 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      56.42      56.03        
 56 Arevalo, Jayra N          12 RedTails-MR            57.18      56.44        
 57 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                53.59      56.57        
 58 Abreu, Laura              11 LAPIA                  55.28      56.96        
 59 Mendez Vargas, Gabriela   12 Bettas                 49.61      57.86        
 60 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   11 RedTails-MR            58.49      58.12        
 61 Kangbai, Sumi             11 ASAP-MR              1:02.43      59.66        
 62 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.57    1:13.34        
 63 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR              1:25.50    1:14.78        
 64 Monacelli, Grayson        11 ASAP-MR              1:13.50    1:15.95        
 65 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              1:05.40    1:16.25        
 66 Paredes, Sara M           11 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:21.32        
 -- Rodriguez, Amanda V       12 APEX-MR              1:20.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kinzonzi, Malunga S       11 Barracudas-MR        1:00.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                55.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rodriguez, Brenda A       11 APEX-MR              1:30.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:19.92    1:22.81        
                  38.96     1:22.81 (43.85)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:30.54    1:26.51        
                  41.51     1:26.51 (45.00)                                        
  3 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:31.30    1:26.53        
                  41.47     1:26.53 (45.06)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:26.33    1:27.31        
                  42.42     1:27.31 (44.89)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:28.44    1:27.72        
                  42.61     1:27.72 (45.11)                                        
  6 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:30.72    1:29.57        
                  43.22     1:29.57 (46.35)                                        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR          1:37.30    1:30.00        
                  42.34     1:30.00 (47.66)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:30.72        
                  43.98     1:30.72 (46.74)                                        
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:28.60    1:31.39        
 10 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:31.77    1:31.92        
                  43.78     1:31.92 (48.14)                                        
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:34.64    1:32.22        
                  44.25     1:32.22 (47.97)                                        
 12 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          1:32.42    1:32.48        
                  44.41     1:32.48 (48.07)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Shila            12 MAKO-MR              1:40.48    1:32.67        
 14 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:33.77    1:33.15        
 15 Bieganowski, Maya A       12 QNS-MR               1:34.96    1:33.65        
                  44.31     1:33.65 (49.34)                                        
 16 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:33.19    1:33.88        
                  43.67     1:33.88 (50.21)                                        
 17 Tesovic, Tamara           12 Twisters-MR          1:38.00    1:38.36        
                  46.10     1:38.36 (52.26)                                        
 18 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:44.41    1:39.50        
                  48.11     1:39.50 (51.39)                                        
 19 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR               1:48.10    1:39.53        
                  48.07     1:39.53 (51.46)                                        
 20 Clarke, Kristina A        12 CAS-MR               1:39.75    1:39.56        
                  48.69     1:39.56 (50.87)                                        
 21 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR          1:35.64    1:40.26        
                  47.08     1:40.26 (53.18)                                        
 22 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:41.32    1:41.24        
                  49.09     1:41.24 (52.15)                                        
 23 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.93    1:42.26        
                  49.27     1:42.26 (52.99)                                        
 24 Adams, Isabelle S         12 RedTails-MR          1:51.47    1:43.86        
                  50.04     1:43.86 (53.82)                                        
 25 Milazzo, Lucia            12 MAKO-MR              1:48.60    1:43.95        
 26 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              1:54.82    1:45.72        
                  48.27     1:45.72 (57.45)                                        
 27 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:51.16    1:46.48        
                  49.51     1:46.48 (56.97)                                        
 28 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:28.19    1:46.83        
                  50.49     1:46.83 (56.34)                                        
 29 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          1:46.72    1:46.98        
                  52.40     1:46.98 (54.58)                                        
 30 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              1:46.21    1:47.15        
                  50.69     1:47.15 (56.46)                                        
 31 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              2:03.38    1:48.40        
                  53.10     1:48.40 (55.30)                                        
 32 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:50.33        
                  53.07     1:50.33 (57.26)                                        
 33 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR              1:58.08    1:55.01        
                  55.36     1:55.01 (59.65)                                        
 34 Plummer, Christina E      12 ASAP-MR              2:34.85    1:56.56        
                  53.74   1:56.56 (1:02.82)                                        
 35 Hsu, Lauren               11 MAKO-MR              2:08.19    1:59.90        
 36 Lindsey, Noa G            12 MAKO-MR              2:03.57    2:02.14        
                  56.05   2:02.14 (1:06.09)                                        
 37 Kizhnerman, Noa           12 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    2:04.68        
                1:01.40   2:04.68 (1:03.28)                                        
 38 Abreu, Laura              11 LAPIA                2:00.09    2:10.09        
                1:00.97   2:10.09 (1:09.12)                                        
 39 Hawley, Abigail E         12 ASAP-MR              2:10.40    2:35.74        
                1:13.07   2:35.74 (1:22.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            31.71      31.45        
  2 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                32.84      32.82        
  3 Ma, Ariana M              12 MPNY-MR                33.50      33.21        
  4 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            34.75      33.50        
  5 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            33.63      33.65        
  6 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            34.90      33.72        
  7 Valerio, Sara A           11 UN-MR                  34.03      33.73        
  8 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            33.97      34.02        
  9 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            34.59      34.34        
 10 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                34.15      34.41        
 11 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR                33.86      34.50        
 12 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            33.67      34.75        
 13 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            35.12      34.76        
 14 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            33.12      34.86        
 15 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                35.94      35.82        
 16 Yan, Maddy                11 UN-MR                  36.48      36.15        
 17 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            36.55      36.50        
 18 Palei, Nicole             11 MPNY-MR                36.37      36.83        
 19 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                42.62      37.36        
 20 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            35.94      37.45        
 21 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                39.50      37.78        
 22 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                38.49      37.80        
 23 Graham, Agatha A          12 RedTails-MR            38.07      38.36        
 23 Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR                36.74      38.36        
 25 Slarskey, Parker          12 MAKO-MR                39.90      38.60        
 26 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                38.54      38.67        
 27 Loftus, Ava E             11 CIY-MR                 39.00      38.96        
 28 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      38.97        
 29 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                40.26      39.17        
 30 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                 37.20      39.40        
 31 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR                39.51      39.84        
 32 Hernandez, Destiny        12 APEX-MR                40.64      39.89        
 33 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR                39.93      40.02        
 34 Bak, Hanna M              11 QNS-MR                 40.53      40.38        
 35 Hibbert, Laura            12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.65      40.95        
 36 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                40.34      42.06        
 37 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR            43.55      42.20        
 38 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            43.08      42.25        
 39 Clarke, Kristina A        12 CAS-MR                 52.93      42.63        
 40 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR                 43.99      42.92        
 41 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR                39.39      44.10        
 42 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                44.29      44.45        
 43 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR                 43.17      45.81        
 44 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR                44.41      46.01        
 45 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            41.99      47.13        
 46 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   11 RedTails-MR            45.49      47.70        
 47 Hsu, Anna                 11 MAKO-MR                53.85      47.86        
 48 Mendez Vargas, Gabriela   12 Bettas                 52.94      47.88        
 49 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          11 QNS-MR                 47.58      48.84        
 50 Kizhnerman, Noa           12 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      49.62        
 51 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            47.24      49.70        
 52 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  11 CFJV-MR                47.78      49.83        
 53 Mulderrig, Keira          11 MAKO-MR                45.30      49.94        
 54 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      51.00        
 55 Adams, Isabelle S         12 RedTails-MR            55.85      54.38        
 56 Plummer, Christina E      12 ASAP-MR              1:00.32      55.22        
 57 Rosario, Isabella         12 Alpha AQ               55.01      55.91        
 58 Monacelli, Grayson        11 ASAP-MR              1:06.74      56.12        
 59 Burgess, Delilah N        11 APEX-MR                55.78      58.72        
 60 Hunter, Cecily K          11 Silver Streaks-MR      58.08    1:00.50        
 61 Cotto, Skylar C           12 APEX-MR                50.50    1:20.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:11.36    1:10.34        
                  32.24     1:10.34 (38.10)                                        
  2 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:15.23    1:11.30        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:12.44    1:12.78        
                  34.57     1:12.78 (38.21)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              1:13.42    1:13.98        
                  34.58     1:13.98 (39.40)                                        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:16.14    1:14.63        
                  35.32     1:14.63 (39.31)                                        
  6 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:13.66    1:15.11        
                  36.03     1:15.11 (39.08)                                        
  7 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:16.57        
                  35.86     1:16.57 (40.71)                                        
  8 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.79    1:16.65        
                  34.94     1:16.65 (41.71)                                        
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:17.68    1:17.30        
                  36.70     1:17.30 (40.60)                                        
 10 Ma, Ariana M              12 MPNY-MR              1:17.35    1:17.92        
                  35.83     1:17.92 (42.09)                                        
 11 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.45    1:18.42        
                  36.36     1:18.42 (42.06)                                        
 12 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR              1:24.19    1:18.56        
                  35.72     1:18.56 (42.84)                                        
 13 Valerio, Sara A           11 UN-MR                1:20.19    1:19.14        
                  37.98     1:19.14 (41.16)                                        
 14 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.67    1:19.20        
                  37.18     1:19.20 (42.02)                                        
 15 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.20    1:20.85        
                  37.84     1:20.85 (43.01)                                        
 16 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:23.01    1:24.89        
                  40.07     1:24.89 (44.82)                                        
 17 Palei, Nicole             11 MPNY-MR              1:27.05    1:27.19        
                  38.43     1:27.19 (48.76)                                        
 18 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:24.68    1:28.04        
                  38.85     1:28.04 (49.19)                                        
 19 Milazzo, Lucia            12 MAKO-MR              1:29.20    1:29.53        
 20 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:23.12    1:30.06        
                  41.78     1:30.06 (48.28)                                        
 21 Bice, Ciara M             12 CIY-MR               1:31.81    1:33.65        
                  42.58     1:33.65 (51.07)                                        
 22 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:47.89    1:33.74        
 23 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:38.35    1:33.88        
                  43.16     1:33.88 (50.72)                                        
 24 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:33.31    1:36.46        
 25 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR               1:33.23    1:37.72        
                  43.60     1:37.72 (54.12)                                        
 26 McPartland, Zofia         11 MAKO-MR              1:40.58    1:38.18        
                  46.63     1:38.18 (51.55)                                        
 27 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:34.53    1:39.53        
                  45.19     1:39.53 (54.34)                                        
 28 Martin, Emeilia I         12 CAS-MR               1:50.99    1:39.98        
 29 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          1:45.01    1:40.21        
                  47.75     1:40.21 (52.46)                                        
 30 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR               1:48.99    1:40.82        
                  48.84     1:40.82 (51.98)                                        
 31 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:43.13        
                  48.65     1:43.13 (54.48)                                        
 32 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.16    1:53.65        
                  52.32   1:53.65 (1:01.33)                                        
 33 Garcia, Jaydi M           11 KB Makos-MR          1:59.68    1:57.21        
                  54.89   1:57.21 (1:02.32)                                        
 34 Champagnie, Chanel        12 KB Makos-MR          1:46.73    2:08.19        
                  58.17   2:08.19 (1:10.02)                                        
 -- Angerthal, Vivian         12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.18        DQ (1:16.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:34.87    2:34.62        
                  32.95     1:13.34 (40.39)     1:59.41 (46.07)     2:34.62 (35.21)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             11 MPNY-MR              2:45.24    2:36.49        
                  33.99     1:14.83 (40.84)     2:02.52 (47.69)     2:36.49 (33.97)
  2 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              2:39.56    2:36.49        
                  34.37     1:13.83 (39.46)     2:00.80 (46.97)     2:36.49 (35.69)
  4 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:46.22    2:43.93        
                                1:16.60 ( )   2:43.93 (1:27.33)                    
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:48.04    2:43.96        
                  35.39     1:18.03 (42.64)     2:07.38 (49.35)     2:43.96 (36.58)
  6 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              2:48.86    2:46.31        
                  37.53     1:20.08 (42.55)     2:09.47 (49.39)     2:46.31 (36.84)
  7 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          3:00.84    2:46.58        
                  35.94     1:21.03 (45.09)     2:06.94 (45.91)     2:46.58 (39.64)
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             12 Twisters-MR          2:46.23    2:46.97        
                  35.77     1:18.66 (42.89)     2:08.65 (49.99)     2:46.97 (38.32)
  9 Brawer, Charlotte A       12 WEST-MR              2:43.70    2:48.09        
                  35.75     1:19.15 (43.40)     2:10.91 (51.76)     2:48.09 (37.18)
 10 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          2:56.72    2:48.59        
                                1:17.44 ( )   2:48.59 (1:31.15)                    
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:49.29    2:48.74        
                  38.93     1:22.68 (43.75)     2:12.93 (50.25)     2:48.74 (35.81)
 12 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:48.64    2:51.69        
                  35.83     1:20.29 (44.46)     2:11.27 (50.98)     2:51.69 (40.42)
 13 Ahn, Hailey S             12 Twisters-MR          3:01.62    2:52.79        
                                                    2:10.32 ( )     2:52.79 (42.47)
 14 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              3:08.42    2:54.94        
                  37.64     1:20.26 (42.62)     2:14.22 (53.96)     2:54.94 (40.72)
 15 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:52.49    2:55.01        
                  36.34     1:21.23 (44.89)     2:12.99 (51.76)     2:55.01 (42.02)
 16 Valerio, Sara A           11 UN-MR                2:55.82    2:56.62        
                  38.28     1:22.64 (44.36)     2:19.05 (56.41)     2:56.62 (37.57)
 17 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          3:00.38    2:59.59        
                  37.52     1:23.65 (46.13)     2:18.52 (54.87)     2:59.59 (41.07)
 18 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              3:03.85    3:04.14        
                  40.57     1:28.84 (48.27)     2:20.00 (51.16)     3:04.14 (44.14)
 19 Brun, Sienna R            11 APEX-MR              3:16.28    3:14.24        
                  44.15     1:33.23 (49.08)     2:32.82 (59.59)     3:14.24 (41.42)
 20 Holmes, Isabel            11 CAS-MR               3:38.99    3:14.25        
                  44.14     1:35.83 (51.69)     2:32.51 (56.68)     3:14.25 (41.74)
 21 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              3:19.50    3:25.11        
                  46.06     1:33.31 (47.25)   2:39.51 (1:06.20)     3:25.11 (45.60)
 22 Lazebnik, Gianetta        11 MPNY-MR              3:29.00    3:27.45        
                  47.07     1:40.13 (53.06)     2:37.14 (57.01)     3:27.45 (50.31)
 23 Vidals, Giselle           11 APEX-MR              3:32.63    3:27.65        
                  48.74     1:40.26 (51.52)   2:44.38 (1:04.12)     3:27.65 (43.27)
 24 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00    3:31.57        
                  48.78     1:41.98 (53.20)   2:44.12 (1:02.14)     3:31.57 (47.45)
 25 Kizhnerman, Noa           12 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00    3:36.77        
                  48.79     1:40.03 (51.24)   2:45.63 (1:05.60)     3:36.77 (51.14)
 26 Man, Audrey G             11 CIY-MR               3:15.00    3:38.03        
                                1:43.87 ( )   3:38.03 (1:54.16)                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:22.58    4:20.85        
     1) Bondikov, Sophia E 12           2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Brawer, Charlotte A 12          4) Vega, Isabella M 12            
                  31.00   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:36.05 (32.27)   2:11.20 (1:07.42)
        2:41.76 (30.56)   3:16.47 (1:05.27)     3:47.19 (30.72)   4:20.85 (1:04.38)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:41.22    4:33.51        
     1) Corcuera, Carolina D 12         2) Haimson, Emma A 12             
     3) Liu, Aurelia A 12               4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  32.31   1:09.22 (1:09.22)     1:42.32 (33.10)   2:17.88 (1:08.66)
        2:50.31 (32.43)   3:27.20 (1:09.32)     3:58.00 (30.80)   4:33.51 (1:06.31)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:51.63    4:36.82        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 12                2) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11     
     3) Karim, Azana S 11               4) Tenzin, Quinci R 12            
                  33.48   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:42.59 (33.13)   2:18.39 (1:08.93)
        2:50.83 (32.44)   4:36.82 (2:18.43)                                        
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:55.33    4:46.50        
     1) Kaps, Martyna 11                2) Palei, Nicole 11               
     3) Vilensky, Isabel T 11           4) Ma, Ariana M 12                
                  31.81   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:41.32 (35.78)                    
            2:56.58 ( )         3:36.09 ( )     4:08.63 (32.54)   4:46.50 (1:10.41)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:51.47    4:48.72        
     1) Kuliecza, Vivienne R 12         2) Vernhes, Estelle 12            
     3) Baker, Nari A 11                4) Shefferman, Storey 12          
                  32.06   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:41.63 (34.06)   2:19.73 (1:12.16)
        2:55.84 (36.11)   3:35.20 (1:15.47)     4:10.23 (35.03)   4:48.72 (1:13.52)
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:54.17    4:52.29        
     1) Gonzalez, Emilianna 11          2) Johnson, Cayla A 12            
     3) Brun, Sienna R 11               4) Salazar, Emily A 12            
                          1:09.11 (1:09.11)                       2:27.52 (1:18.41)
                          3:42.39 (1:14.87)   4:52.29 (1:09.90)                    
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:56.07    4:58.68        
     1) Svrcek, Stella 11               2) Lastras-Castrejon, Paulina 11  
     3) Huang, Alyssa 12                4) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 11            
                  35.38   1:13.11 (1:13.11)     1:51.63 (38.52)   2:36.35 (1:23.24)
        3:10.38 (34.03)   4:58.68 (2:22.33)                                        
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           5:04.25    5:08.95        
     1) D'Hollander, Delphine M 12      2) Wood, Addison 11               
     3) Slarskey, Parker 12             4) Jenkins, Shila 12              
                  36.35   1:16.54 (1:16.54)     1:53.01 (36.47)   2:34.85 (1:18.31)
        3:11.69 (36.84)   3:51.51 (1:16.66)     4:28.27 (36.76)   5:08.95 (1:17.44)
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                            5:31.39         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Vidals, Giselle 11              2) Burgess, Delilah N 11          
     3) Reyes Aguirre, Juana 11         4) Hernandez, Destiny 12          
                  38.67   1:20.68 (1:20.68)     2:09.66 (48.98)                    
            3:41.78 ( )         4:27.96 ( )        DQ (1:14.30)                    
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:13.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Graham, Agatha A 12             2) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
     3) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12      4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  36.71   1:16.21 (1:16.21)     1:55.38 (39.17)   2:44.44 (1:28.23)
        3:25.82 (41.38)   4:13.69 (1:29.25)        DQ (1:11.83)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:16.20    2:17.64        
     1) Bondikov, Sophia E 12           2) Vega, Isabella M 12            
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Brawer, Charlotte A 12         
                  34.42     1:14.33 (39.91)     1:40.45 (26.12)     2:17.64 (37.19)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:22.67    2:18.56        
     1) Corcuera, Carolina D 12         2) Torres, Cassidy A 12           
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12  4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  32.45     1:15.71 (43.26)     1:46.87 (31.16)     2:18.56 (31.69)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        2:29.26    2:26.47        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 12                2) Karim, Azana S 11              
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11      4) Liu, Aurelia A 12              
                  37.03     1:18.81 (41.78)     1:47.25 (28.44)     2:26.47 (39.22)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:30.97    2:26.55        
     1) Vilensky, Isabel T 11           2) Kaps, Martyna 11               
     3) Palei, Nicole 11                4) Ma, Ariana M 12                
                                1:17.75 ( )     1:54.47 (36.72)     2:26.55 (32.08)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:32.70    2:31.07        
     1) Vernhes, Estelle 12             2) Jenkins, Shila 12              
     3) Shefferman, Storey 12           4) D'Hollander, Delphine M 12     
                  40.67     1:23.38 (42.71)     1:42.81 (19.43)     2:31.07 (48.26)
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:39.81    2:35.49        
     1) Johnson, Cayla A 12             2) Salazar, Emily A 12            
     3) Gonzalez, Emilianna 11          4) Brun, Sienna R 11              
                  33.67   2:35.49 (2:01.82)                                        
  7 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:36.33    2:35.97        
                  35.38     1:25.23 (49.85)     2:01.40 (36.17)     2:35.97 (34.57)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:29.81    2:37.81        
     1) Svrcek, Stella 11               2) Wilkinson, Julia 12            
     3) Huang, Alyssa 12                4) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 11            
                  41.25     1:29.18 (47.93)     2:13.27 (44.09)     2:37.81 (24.54)
  9 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:43.89    2:41.74        
     1) Martin, Emeilia I 12            2) Clarke, Kristina A 12          
     3) Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabeth O 12 4) Holmes, Isabel 11              
                  39.35     1:26.76 (47.41)     2:06.34 (39.58)     2:41.74 (35.40)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           2:41.86    2:44.09        
     1) Milazzo, Lucia 12               2) Slarskey, Parker 12            
     3) McPartland, Zofia 11            4) Lindsey, Noa G 12              
                  31.90     1:28.36 (56.46)     2:07.87 (39.51)     2:44.09 (36.22)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:36.34    2:46.24        
     1) Leal, Ashley 12                 2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
     3) Graham, Agatha A 12             4) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
                  31.24     1:29.32 (58.08)     2:08.38 (39.06)     2:46.24 (37.86)
 12 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                            2:48.45    2:53.99        
     1) Hernandez, Destiny 12           2) Vidals, Giselle 11             
     3) Reyes Aguirre, Juana 11         4) Avdic, Azalea 11               
                  28.94   1:35.04 (1:06.10)     1:58.15 (23.11)     2:53.99 (55.84)
 13 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:53.81    3:02.21        
     1) Wong, Alyssum 11                2) Hibbert, Laura 12              
     3) Kirshbaum, Sofie M 11           4) Vactor, Iman F 11              
                  42.54     1:31.13 (48.59)   2:34.55 (1:03.42)     3:02.21 (27.66)
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:58.93    3:04.07        
     1) Brydon, Miranda X 12            2) Adams, Isabelle S 12           
     3) Arevalo, Jayra N 12             4) Amankwa-Jones, Isabella B 11   
                  45.78     1:37.39 (51.61)     2:25.95 (48.56)     3:04.07 (38.12)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:22.19   X2:27.27        
     1) Kang, Joy 11                    2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Euyoque, Nicole A 12            4)                                
                                1:19.96 ( )     1:53.57 (33.61)     2:27.27 (33.70)
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           4:20.89   X3:29.39        
     1) Monacelli, Grayson 11           2) Waldman, Elizabeth G 11        
     3) Plummer, Christina E 12         4) Hawley, Abigail E 12           
                  51.92     1:47.11 (55.19)     2:09.35 (22.24)   3:29.39 (1:20.04)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR                29.36      28.98        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.36      29.00        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       13 WEST-MR                29.19      29.22        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR                29.75      29.31        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                29.85      29.78        
  6 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR                30.43      29.79        
  7 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                30.13      29.97        
  8 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                30.57      30.03        
  9 Dewar, Olivia E           13 MAKO-MR                30.46      30.23        
 10 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR                 30.34      30.31        
 11 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR                29.91      30.33        
 12 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 Unattached-NI          30.17      30.34        
 13 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                30.53      30.49        
 14 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MAKO-MR                30.76      30.62        
 15 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 31.31      30.63        
 16 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR                31.30      30.84        
 17 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR                30.99      30.99        
 18 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            31.97      31.08        
 19 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR                 31.56      31.18        
 20 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR                31.28      31.20        
 21 Trinidad, Mianny L        13 RedTails-MR            30.33      31.65        
 22 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 QNS-MR                 31.50      31.76        
 23 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR            31.48      31.87        
 24 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR                31.84      32.03        
 25 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            32.36      32.08        
 26 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR            31.42      32.27        
 27 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR                33.11      32.29        
 28 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR            32.01      32.50        
 29 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR                32.64      32.56        
 30 Chicaiza, Natali          14 CFJV-MR                32.92      32.83        
 31 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            33.02      32.88        
 32 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                31.69      32.94        
 33 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR                32.76      33.10        
 34 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR            32.88      33.42        
 35 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR                 33.22      33.49        
 36 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR                33.96      33.77        
 37 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            33.66      34.01        
 38 Bacon, Marina S           14 RedTails-MR            33.66      34.27        
 39 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR                33.04      34.32        
 40 Province, Shaye L         13 ASAP-MR                34.87      34.34        
 41 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR                 35.75      34.52        
 42 Rosario, Michelle D       13 RedTails-MR            32.86      34.72        
 43 Mendoza, Rachel Daniela   14 EM                     32.81      34.79        
 44 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR                45.94      35.04        
 45 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR                37.34      35.09        
 46 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            34.81      35.12        
 47 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR                34.64      35.36        
 48 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR                36.12      35.92        
 49 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR                34.38      36.62        
 50 Sledzik, Emma             14 CFJV-MR                38.72      36.81        
 51 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR                35.00      36.99        
 52 Sheran, Samantha          14 ASAP-MR                38.11      37.18        
 53 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR            36.48      37.49        
 54 Musslewhite, Lola         14 RedTails-MR            37.15      39.81        
 55 Abreu, Nicole             13 LAPIA                  40.07      41.29        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:02.81    1:02.60        
                  30.68     1:02.60 (31.92)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR              1:02.33    1:02.90        
                  30.57     1:02.90 (32.33)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.43    1:02.96        
                  30.53     1:02.96 (32.43)                                        
  4 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:06.36    1:04.79        
                  31.56     1:04.79 (33.23)                                        
  5 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 Unattached-NI        1:03.57    1:05.02        
                  31.98     1:05.02 (33.04)                                        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       13 WEST-MR              1:07.80    1:05.39        
                  30.99     1:05.39 (34.40)                                        
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           13 MAKO-MR              1:08.74    1:06.12        
                  32.41     1:06.12 (33.71)                                        
  8 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              1:06.16    1:06.32        
                  32.71     1:06.32 (33.61)                                        
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:06.08    1:06.45        
                  32.46     1:06.45 (33.99)                                        
 10 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MAKO-MR              1:05.89    1:06.59        
                  32.82     1:06.59 (33.77)                                        
 11 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              1:05.81    1:07.22        
 12 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:06.77    1:07.56        
                  32.86     1:07.56 (34.70)                                        
 13 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.29    1:07.58        
                  32.37     1:07.58 (35.21)                                        
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              1:06.07    1:07.91        
                  32.81     1:07.91 (35.10)                                        
 15 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              1:06.99    1:07.99        
 16 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:09.22    1:08.02        
                  32.14     1:08.02 (35.88)                                        
 17 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              1:07.99    1:08.36        
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)                                        
 18 Trinidad, Mianny L        13 RedTails-MR          1:09.75    1:08.45        
                  32.64     1:08.45 (35.81)                                        
 19 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              1:08.36    1:08.49        
                  33.36     1:08.49 (35.13)                                        
 20 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              1:09.46    1:08.52        
                  32.86     1:08.52 (35.66)                                        
 21 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:07.96    1:08.62        
                  33.29     1:08.62 (35.33)                                        
 22 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:10.33    1:09.24        
                  33.88     1:09.24 (35.36)                                        
 23 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 QNS-MR               1:11.53    1:09.30        
                  32.88     1:09.30 (36.42)                                        
 24 Vizhco, Daisy M           13 CAS-MR               1:09.14    1:09.81        
                  33.22     1:09.81 (36.59)                                        
 25 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:06.78    1:10.08        
                  33.81     1:10.08 (36.27)                                        
 26 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:10.75    1:10.47        
 27 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:10.79    1:10.66        
                  33.58     1:10.66 (37.08)                                        
 28 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:09.22    1:10.93        
                  33.84     1:10.93 (37.09)                                        
 29 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:11.18    1:11.17        
                  34.04     1:11.17 (37.13)                                        
 30 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:11.39        
 31 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              1:11.07    1:11.74        
                  34.20     1:11.74 (37.54)                                        
 32 Chicaiza, Natali          14 CFJV-MR              1:11.60    1:11.95        
                  35.05     1:11.95 (36.90)                                        
 33 Avdic, Adalisa            14 APEX-MR              1:13.68    1:12.16        
 34 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:12.30        
                  34.86     1:12.30 (37.44)                                        
 35 Akil, Fatine              14 Twisters-MR          1:10.72    1:12.58        
                  33.75     1:12.58 (38.83)                                        
 36 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:11.99    1:12.77        
                  34.80     1:12.77 (37.97)                                        
 37 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:11.85    1:12.81        
 38 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:11.99    1:12.82        
                  34.78     1:12.82 (38.04)                                        
 39 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:12.59    1:13.20        
                  34.96     1:13.20 (38.24)                                        
 40 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              1:12.63    1:13.47        
                  35.72     1:13.47 (37.75)                                        
 41 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:16.23    1:14.14        
                  35.15     1:14.14 (38.99)                                        
 42 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:10.93    1:14.61        
                  35.44     1:14.61 (39.17)                                        
 43 Pena, Camila A            13 APEX-MR              1:14.75    1:14.74        
                  35.84     1:14.74 (38.90)                                        
 44 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              1:14.44    1:14.96        
                  35.28     1:14.96 (39.68)                                        
 45 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:14.91    1:14.98        
                  36.05     1:14.98 (38.93)                                        
 46 Deng, Eileen              14 APEX-MR              1:13.56    1:15.02        
                  36.30     1:15.02 (38.72)                                        
 47 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR              1:17.30    1:15.84        
                  35.98     1:15.84 (39.86)                                        
 48 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:14.05    1:16.62        
                  36.30     1:16.62 (40.32)                                        
 49 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:17.10    1:16.63        
                  36.21     1:16.63 (40.42)                                        
 50 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:16.62    1:16.76        
 51 Mendoza, Rachel Daniela   14 EM                   1:17.11    1:16.78        
                  36.98     1:16.78 (39.80)                                        
 52 Bacon, Marina S           14 RedTails-MR          1:14.53    1:17.41        
                  35.88     1:17.41 (41.53)                                        
 53 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:19.42    1:17.70        
                  37.67     1:17.70 (40.03)                                        
 54 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:15.16    1:17.78        
                  36.75     1:17.78 (41.03)                                        
 55 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:12.78    1:19.07        
                  36.71     1:19.07 (42.36)                                        
 56 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:23.78    1:19.40        
 57 Man, Abigail V            14 CIY-MR               1:19.22    1:19.83        
 58 Province, Shaye L         13 ASAP-MR              1:22.20    1:20.24        
                  37.21     1:20.24 (43.03)                                        
 59 Perez, Camille T          14 CIY-MR               1:18.00    1:20.52        
                  36.94     1:20.52 (43.58)                                        
 60 Rosario, Michelle D       13 RedTails-MR          1:18.55    1:21.15        
                  38.92     1:21.15 (42.23)                                        
 61 Avdic, Zana               13 APEX-MR              1:21.99    1:21.37        
                  39.64     1:21.37 (41.73)                                        
 62 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              1:22.93    1:21.61        
                  39.27     1:21.61 (42.34)                                        
 63 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR          1:23.42    1:21.65        
                  38.94     1:21.65 (42.71)                                        
 64 Bravo, Brianna A          13 APEX-MR              1:16.62    1:22.04        
                  39.45     1:22.04 (42.59)                                        
 65 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:20.98    1:22.08        
                  38.96     1:22.08 (43.12)                                        
 66 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR          1:26.96    1:22.27        
                  39.51     1:22.27 (42.76)                                        
 67 Wisniewski, Hanna J       13 MPNY-MR              1:17.97    1:23.69        
                  39.00     1:23.69 (44.69)                                        
 68 Lam, Vivian H             13 Barracudas-MR        1:24.82    1:25.26        
                  40.43     1:25.26 (44.83)                                        
 69 Sheran, Samantha          14 ASAP-MR              1:54.53    1:26.64        
                  39.71     1:26.64 (46.93)                                        
 70 Sledzik, Emma             14 CFJV-MR              1:24.94    1:27.17        
                  42.33     1:27.17 (44.84)                                        
 71 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          1:19.93    1:27.52        
                  41.26     1:27.52 (46.26)                                        
 72 Musslewhite, Lola         14 RedTails-MR          1:25.29    1:28.79        
                  41.71     1:28.79 (47.08)                                        
 73 Abreu, Nicole             13 LAPIA                1:32.33    1:31.62        
                  43.74     1:31.62 (47.88)                                        
 74 Murphy, Jessica           13 Barracudas-MR        1:28.34    1:35.44        
                  45.53     1:35.44 (49.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.01    2:13.75        
                  30.41     1:03.91 (33.50)     1:39.22 (35.31)     2:13.75 (34.53)
  2 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR              2:15.62    2:15.97        
                  31.20     1:05.19 (33.99)     1:41.14 (35.95)     2:15.97 (34.83)
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:15.24    2:17.08        
                  31.52     1:05.46 (33.94)     1:41.70 (36.24)     2:17.08 (35.38)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:17.17    2:17.27        
                  31.14     1:05.44 (34.30)     1:41.22 (35.78)     2:17.27 (36.05)
  5 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 Unattached-NI        2:17.13    2:21.19        
                  32.40     1:07.89 (35.49)     1:44.74 (36.85)     2:21.19 (36.45)
  6 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:22.77    2:21.76        
                  33.26     1:08.51 (35.25)     1:45.49 (36.98)     2:21.76 (36.27)
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:22.61    2:22.37        
                                1:08.15 ( )     1:47.07 (38.92)     2:22.37 (35.30)
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              2:23.10    2:22.51        
                  32.75     1:07.98 (35.23)     1:46.13 (38.15)     2:22.51 (36.38)
  9 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MAKO-MR              2:25.42    2:25.73        
                  34.85     1:12.02 (37.17)     1:50.40 (38.38)     2:25.73 (35.33)
 10 Dewar, Olivia E           13 MAKO-MR              2:30.43    2:25.87        
                                1:11.75 ( )   2:25.87 (1:14.12)                    
 11 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:26.59    2:26.66        
                  33.76     1:11.29 (37.53)     1:49.66 (38.37)     2:26.66 (37.00)
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              2:35.86    2:27.11        
                  34.95     1:12.98 (38.03)     1:50.59 (37.61)     2:27.11 (36.52)
 13 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:27.14    2:27.33        
                  33.97     1:11.54 (37.57)     1:50.21 (38.67)     2:27.33 (37.12)
 14 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              2:34.31    2:27.43        
                  33.86     1:11.36 (37.50)     1:50.14 (38.78)     2:27.43 (37.29)
 15 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:22.96    2:28.50        
                  33.07     1:09.83 (36.76)     1:49.33 (39.50)     2:28.50 (39.17)
 16 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:25.25    2:30.89        
                  35.52     1:13.60 (38.08)     1:53.13 (39.53)     2:30.89 (37.76)
 17 Chicaiza, Natali          14 CFJV-MR              2:43.20    2:33.74        
                  35.68     1:14.38 (38.70)     1:55.74 (41.36)     2:33.74 (38.00)
 18 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 QNS-MR               2:39.33    2:33.78        
                  35.17     1:13.84 (38.67)     1:55.30 (41.46)     2:33.78 (38.48)
 19 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              2:32.29    2:34.07        
                  35.59     1:13.93 (38.34)     1:54.50 (40.57)     2:34.07 (39.57)
 20 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              2:40.95    2:36.87        
                  35.81     1:16.25 (40.44)     1:58.23 (41.98)     2:36.87 (38.64)
 21 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               2:37.69    2:37.74        
                                1:16.55 ( )   2:37.74 (1:21.19)                    
 22 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              2:37.57    2:38.24        
                  35.62     1:15.69 (40.07)     1:57.81 (42.12)     2:38.24 (40.43)
 23 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:34.62    2:38.64        
                  35.56     1:15.20 (39.64)     1:57.23 (42.03)     2:38.64 (41.41)
 24 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:35.14    2:38.75        
                  36.52     1:16.99 (40.47)     1:59.45 (42.46)     2:38.75 (39.30)
 25 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:39.03    2:39.17        
                  37.12     1:17.35 (40.23)     1:59.36 (42.01)     2:39.17 (39.81)
 26 Akil, Fatine              14 Twisters-MR          2:32.14    2:40.03        
                  35.31     1:16.45 (41.14)     1:58.74 (42.29)     2:40.03 (41.29)
 27 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          2:38.41    2:42.61        
                  35.24     1:15.84 (40.60)     1:59.70 (43.86)     2:42.61 (42.91)
 28 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:40.35    2:45.84        
                  36.86     1:18.45 (41.59)     2:03.80 (45.35)     2:45.84 (42.04)
 29 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:51.51    2:48.76        
                  38.92     1:21.19 (42.27)     2:05.21 (44.02)     2:48.76 (43.55)
 30 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          2:50.29    2:49.96        
                  36.37     1:19.92 (43.55)     2:06.31 (46.39)     2:49.96 (43.65)
 31 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              3:03.12    2:52.44        
                  38.04     1:22.11 (44.07)     2:08.85 (46.74)     2:52.44 (43.59)
 32 Kanachova, Veronica       13 APEX-MR              3:22.44    2:53.13        
                  39.06     1:24.46 (45.40)     2:10.89 (46.43)     2:53.13 (42.24)
 33 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              2:44.92    2:54.55        
                                1:22.58 ( )   2:54.55 (1:31.97)                    
 34 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              2:58.98    2:59.32        
                  41.38     1:26.44 (45.06)     2:14.76 (48.32)     2:59.32 (44.56)
 35 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR          2:57.82    3:00.53        
                  41.44     1:26.72 (45.28)     2:15.70 (48.98)     3:00.53 (44.83)
 36 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              3:07.38    3:02.80        
                  39.86     1:26.64 (46.78)     2:15.16 (48.52)     3:02.80 (47.64)
 37 Sledzik, Emma             14 CFJV-MR              3:22.10    3:08.66        
                  43.19     1:31.20 (48.01)   3:08.66 (1:37.46)                    
 38 Province, Shaye L         13 ASAP-MR              2:55.77    3:08.75        
                  41.08     1:28.24 (47.16)     2:21.02 (52.78)     3:08.75 (47.73)
 39 Sheran, Samantha          14 ASAP-MR              4:04.35    3:13.47        
                  42.15     1:31.56 (49.41)     2:23.80 (52.24)     3:13.47 (49.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:11.39        
                  35.14     1:11.39 (36.25)                                        
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               1:12.42    1:11.81        
                  34.73     1:11.81 (37.08)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR              1:11.37    1:12.25        
                  35.52     1:12.25 (36.73)                                        
  4 Dewar, Olivia E           13 MAKO-MR              1:14.80    1:12.88        
                  36.80     1:12.88 (36.08)                                        
  5 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              1:14.74    1:13.39        
                  36.00     1:13.39 (37.39)                                        
  6 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              1:13.69    1:14.60        
                  36.48     1:14.60 (38.12)                                        
  7 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:13.96    1:15.12        
                  37.20     1:15.12 (37.92)                                        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:15.85        
                  36.33     1:15.85 (39.52)                                        
  9 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:15.10    1:16.56        
                  37.05     1:16.56 (39.51)                                        
 10 Akil, Fatine              14 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:17.50        
                  37.75     1:17.50 (39.75)                                        
 11 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:19.50    1:17.52        
                  38.05     1:17.52 (39.47)                                        
 12 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              1:18.01    1:17.54        
                  36.65     1:17.54 (40.89)                                        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:21.86    1:19.09        
                  39.38     1:19.09 (39.71)                                        
 14 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:19.54        
                  39.07     1:19.54 (40.47)                                        
 15 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:17.63    1:19.64        
                  39.61     1:19.64 (40.03)                                        
 16 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              1:21.10    1:20.58        
                  39.90     1:20.58 (40.68)                                        
 17 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:21.54    1:20.91        
                  39.04     1:20.91 (41.87)                                        
 18 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:20.20    1:21.25        
                  40.53     1:21.25 (40.72)                                        
 19 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:17.38    1:21.58        
                  40.11     1:21.58 (41.47)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:21.62    1:21.59        
                  40.01     1:21.59 (41.58)                                        
 21 Trinidad, Mianny L        13 RedTails-MR          1:18.40    1:21.78        
                  39.38     1:21.78 (42.40)                                        
 22 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MAKO-MR              1:15.89    1:21.88        
                  40.60     1:21.88 (41.28)                                        
 23 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              1:25.79    1:22.06        
                  40.04     1:22.06 (42.02)                                        
 24 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:21.81    1:22.34        
 25 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:17.60    1:23.36        
                  40.43     1:23.36 (42.93)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:21.45    1:23.53        
                  41.27     1:23.53 (42.26)                                        
 27 Chicaiza, Natali          14 CFJV-MR              1:22.21    1:23.99        
                  40.74     1:23.99 (43.25)                                        
 28 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:25.70    1:24.35        
                  40.87     1:24.35 (43.48)                                        
 29 Rosario, Michelle D       13 RedTails-MR          1:22.98    1:25.64        
                  41.94     1:25.64 (43.70)                                        
 30 Bacon, Marina S           14 RedTails-MR          1:24.03    1:26.36        
                  41.29     1:26.36 (45.07)                                        
 31 Mendoza, Rachel Daniela   14 EM                   1:25.48    1:27.09        
                  42.80     1:27.09 (44.29)                                        
 32 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:32.85    1:28.07        
                  42.23     1:28.07 (45.84)                                        
 33 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              1:56.94    1:28.94        
                  43.51     1:28.94 (45.43)                                        
 34 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:21.08    1:29.01        
                  42.61     1:29.01 (46.40)                                        
 35 Kanachova, Veronica       13 APEX-MR              1:36.34    1:30.31        
                  44.43     1:30.31 (45.88)                                        
 36 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:39.37    1:32.83        
                  45.32     1:32.83 (47.51)                                        
 37 Musslewhite, Lola         14 RedTails-MR          1:28.00    1:33.22        
                  47.26     1:33.22 (45.96)                                        
 38 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:28.63    1:33.56        
                  45.89     1:33.56 (47.67)                                        
 39 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:29.20    1:34.09        
                  47.11     1:34.09 (46.98)                                        
 40 Province, Shaye L         13 ASAP-MR              1:34.06    1:36.10        
 41 Sheran, Samantha          14 ASAP-MR              1:46.12    1:36.70        
                  45.27     1:36.70 (51.43)                                        
 42 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR          1:40.55    1:37.50        
                  47.53     1:37.50 (49.97)                                        
 43 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR          1:34.06    1:38.89        
 44 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              1:39.59    1:41.34        
                  49.18     1:41.34 (52.16)                                        
 45 Abreu, Nicole             13 LAPIA                1:32.08    1:50.97        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR              2:35.46    2:35.52        
                  37.17     1:16.43 (39.26)     1:56.71 (40.28)     2:35.52 (38.81)
  2 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:36.36    2:35.62        
                  36.87     1:16.06 (39.19)     1:56.71 (40.65)     2:35.62 (38.91)
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:41.26    2:41.88        
                  38.28     1:18.77 (40.49)     2:00.29 (41.52)     2:41.88 (41.59)
  4 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:39.47    2:42.18        
                                1:17.65 ( )   2:42.18 (1:24.53)                    
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      13 MAKO-MR              2:36.54    2:42.92        
                  38.81     1:19.43 (40.62)     2:03.01 (43.58)     2:42.92 (39.91)
  6 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              2:43.91    2:46.64        
                  39.32     1:21.05 (41.73)     2:04.15 (43.10)     2:46.64 (42.49)
  7 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:48.22    2:49.00        
                  41.27     1:24.42 (43.15)     2:08.96 (44.54)     2:49.00 (40.04)
  8 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              2:58.45    2:49.89        
                  41.16     1:24.08 (42.92)     2:07.52 (43.44)     2:49.89 (42.37)
  9 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:55.02    2:53.11        
                  41.85     1:25.82 (43.97)     2:10.77 (44.95)     2:53.11 (42.34)
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L        13 RedTails-MR          2:46.68    2:53.23        
                  41.26     1:24.90 (43.64)     2:10.47 (45.57)     2:53.23 (42.76)
 11 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          2:54.77    2:54.00        
                  41.26     1:25.13 (43.87)     2:10.23 (45.10)     2:54.00 (43.77)
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:54.59        
                  41.98     1:27.13 (45.15)     2:12.39 (45.26)     2:54.59 (42.20)
 13 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          2:57.59    2:55.50        
                  42.41     1:26.64 (44.23)     2:12.40 (45.76)     2:55.50 (43.10)
 14 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:56.85    2:55.57        
                  42.95     1:26.46 (43.51)     2:12.22 (45.76)     2:55.57 (43.35)
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.94    2:55.75        
                  42.09     1:26.82 (44.73)     2:12.08 (45.26)     2:55.75 (43.67)
 16 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:51.55    2:56.36        
                                1:26.34 ( )   2:56.36 (1:30.02)                    
 17 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:41.62    2:56.91        
                  41.50     1:27.11 (45.61)     2:12.62 (45.51)     2:56.91 (44.29)
 18 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              2:57.84    2:57.20        
                  43.26     1:27.82 (44.56)     2:13.64 (45.82)     2:57.20 (43.56)
 19 Vizhco, Daisy M           13 CAS-MR               2:59.99    2:58.57        
                  42.31     1:27.12 (44.81)     2:15.28 (48.16)     2:58.57 (43.29)
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:57.19    2:59.57        
                                1:28.25 ( )   2:59.57 (1:31.32)                    
 21 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               3:00.96    2:59.82        
                  44.85     1:30.83 (45.98)   2:59.82 (1:28.99)                    
 22 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:00.31        
                  42.04     1:28.34 (46.30)   3:00.31 (1:31.97)                    
 23 Bacon, Marina S           14 RedTails-MR          2:59.48    3:04.61        
                  43.24     1:29.42 (46.18)     2:18.34 (48.92)     3:04.61 (46.27)
 24 Wisniewski, Hanna J       13 MPNY-MR              3:02.00    3:09.12        
                  44.87     1:33.59 (48.72)     2:23.52 (49.93)     3:09.12 (45.60)
 25 Avdic, Adalisa            14 APEX-MR              3:20.50    3:12.70        
                  46.19     1:37.11 (50.92)     2:27.21 (50.10)     3:12.70 (45.49)
 26 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          2:57.11    3:15.54        
                  45.85     1:35.36 (49.51)     2:27.02 (51.66)     3:15.54 (48.52)
 27 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              3:20.64    3:17.01        
                  46.60     1:36.43 (49.83)     2:28.51 (52.08)     3:17.01 (48.50)
 28 Avdic, Zana               13 APEX-MR              3:30.50    3:24.60        
                  48.94     1:40.47 (51.53)     2:33.18 (52.71)     3:24.60 (51.42)
 29 Perez, Nicole             14 RedTails-MR          3:28.35    3:27.29        
                                1:41.41 ( )   3:27.29 (1:45.88)                    
 30 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          3:19.00    3:35.10        
                                1:45.33 ( )     2:41.34 (56.01)     3:35.10 (53.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       13 WEST-MR              1:18.79    1:18.02        
                  36.55     1:18.02 (41.47)                                        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.05    1:22.78        
                  38.65     1:22.78 (44.13)                                        
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:23.87        
                  39.67     1:23.87 (44.20)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:24.56    1:25.04        
                  40.91     1:25.04 (44.13)                                        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:23.97    1:25.79        
  6 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:30.71    1:26.83        
                  42.74     1:26.83 (44.09)                                        
  7 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:29.49    1:27.45        
                  41.26     1:27.45 (46.19)                                        
  8 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:27.00    1:29.57        
                  43.79     1:29.57 (45.78)                                        
  9 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 QNS-MR               1:31.74    1:29.58        
                  40.82     1:29.58 (48.76)                                        
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              1:33.45    1:29.83        
                  43.17     1:29.83 (46.66)                                        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:30.83    1:29.90        
                  42.62     1:29.90 (47.28)                                        
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR              1:32.58    1:30.62        
                  43.46     1:30.62 (47.16)                                        
 13 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              1:31.19    1:31.46        
                  44.63     1:31.46 (46.83)                                        
 14 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:32.66    1:32.07        
                  43.87     1:32.07 (48.20)                                        
 15 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:31.69    1:32.15        
                  44.72     1:32.15 (47.43)                                        
 16 Akil, Fatine              14 Twisters-MR          1:31.26    1:32.24        
 17 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:34.55    1:33.23        
                  44.31     1:33.23 (48.92)                                        
 18 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:35.07    1:33.24        
                  44.63     1:33.24 (48.61)                                        
 19 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:32.19    1:33.28        
                  44.62     1:33.28 (48.66)                                        
 20 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MAKO-MR              1:35.89    1:33.60        
                  44.77     1:33.60 (48.83)                                        
 21 Bacon, Marina S           14 RedTails-MR          1:31.32    1:34.34        
                  44.77     1:34.34 (49.57)                                        
 22 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              1:32.79    1:34.73        
                  45.86     1:34.73 (48.87)                                        
 23 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:35.73    1:36.07        
                  46.01     1:36.07 (50.06)                                        
 24 Wisniewski, Hanna J       13 MPNY-MR              1:35.11    1:36.27        
                  46.50     1:36.27 (49.77)                                        
 25 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:41.15    1:38.18        
                  46.47     1:38.18 (51.71)                                        
 25 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               1:37.56    1:38.18        
                  47.74     1:38.18 (50.44)                                        
 27 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:35.33    1:38.21        
                  47.38     1:38.21 (50.83)                                        
 28 Rosario, Michelle D       13 RedTails-MR          1:34.54    1:38.31        
                  46.50     1:38.31 (51.81)                                        
 29 Lam, Vivian H             13 Barracudas-MR        1:38.77    1:39.27        
                  47.16     1:39.27 (52.11)                                        
 30 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:39.07    1:40.78        
                  50.31     1:40.78 (50.47)                                        
 31 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          1:39.55    1:41.28        
                  47.86     1:41.28 (53.42)                                        
 32 Savkin, Ksenia            13 MPNY-MR              1:40.72    1:41.47        
                  47.71     1:41.47 (53.76)                                        
 33 Chicaiza, Natali          14 CFJV-MR              1:45.02    1:41.51        
 34 Deng, Eileen              14 APEX-MR              1:37.76    1:41.52        
                  48.87     1:41.52 (52.65)                                        
 35 Province, Shaye L         13 ASAP-MR              1:54.34    1:41.94        
                  48.64     1:41.94 (53.30)                                        
 36 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:37.73    1:42.22        
                  48.03     1:42.22 (54.19)                                        
 37 Pena, Camila A            13 APEX-MR              1:35.98    1:42.24        
                  50.93     1:42.24 (51.31)                                        
 38 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              1:35.89    1:42.80        
                  49.82     1:42.80 (52.98)                                        
 39 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:42.27    1:43.49        
                  49.77     1:43.49 (53.72)                                        
 40 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:40.64    1:44.70        
                  49.77     1:44.70 (54.93)                                        
 41 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR          1:50.96    1:44.71        
                  49.11     1:44.71 (55.60)                                        
 42 Perez, Camille T          14 CIY-MR               1:33.00    1:45.06        
 43 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              1:36.87    1:46.48        
                  50.79     1:46.48 (55.69)                                        
 44 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:41.36    1:47.25        
                  50.29     1:47.25 (56.96)                                        
 45 Man, Abigail V            14 CIY-MR               1:50.42    1:48.26        
                  53.06     1:48.26 (55.20)                                        
 46 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:46.27    1:48.50        
                  52.40     1:48.50 (56.10)                                        
 47 Mendoza, Rachel Daniela   14 EM                   1:48.50    1:49.14        
                  52.24     1:49.14 (56.90)                                        
 48 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:52.87    1:49.56        
                  51.63     1:49.56 (57.93)                                        
 49 Musslewhite, Lola         14 RedTails-MR          1:48.68    1:50.48        
                  53.87     1:50.48 (56.61)                                        
 50 Sledzik, Emma             14 CFJV-MR              1:57.95    1:51.54        
                  55.61     1:51.54 (55.93)                                        
 51 Bravo, Brianna A          13 APEX-MR              1:44.95    1:51.62        
                  53.58     1:51.62 (58.04)                                        
 52 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              2:12.03    1:54.54        
                  54.74     1:54.54 (59.80)                                        
 53 Murphy, Jessica           13 Barracudas-MR        1:56.62    1:58.11        
                  56.60   1:58.11 (1:01.51)                                        
 54 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              2:12.32    1:58.68        
                  56.27   1:58.68 (1:02.41)                                        
 55 Sheran, Samantha          14 ASAP-MR                22.31    2:06.33        
                  57.81   2:06.33 (1:08.52)                                        
 56 Avdic, Zana               13 APEX-MR              1:55.50    2:15.13        
                1:04.23   2:15.13 (1:10.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       13 WEST-MR              2:56.12    2:53.17        
                  38.17     1:21.11 (42.94)     2:06.81 (45.70)     2:53.17 (46.36)
  2 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.69    2:55.59        
                  38.48     1:22.43 (43.95)     2:09.40 (46.97)     2:55.59 (46.19)
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              2:53.41    2:59.17        
                  41.34     1:26.17 (44.83)     2:14.18 (48.01)     2:59.17 (44.99)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:56.04    3:00.38        
                  40.51     1:25.28 (44.77)     2:13.28 (48.00)     3:00.38 (47.10)
  5 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 QNS-MR               3:12.30    3:04.97        
                  42.40     1:29.23 (46.83)     2:18.67 (49.44)     3:04.97 (46.30)
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          3:03.92    3:06.71        
                                1:28.56 ( )   3:06.71 (1:38.15)                    
  7 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          3:11.40    3:08.24        
                  44.72     1:33.21 (48.49)     2:21.57 (48.36)     3:08.24 (46.67)
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          3:00.53    3:10.32        
                  43.59     1:31.57 (47.98)     2:21.60 (50.03)     3:10.32 (48.72)
  9 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          3:08.73    3:11.91        
                  44.49     1:33.34 (48.85)     2:23.43 (50.09)     3:11.91 (48.48)
 10 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              3:11.15    3:13.91        
                  42.97     1:31.98 (49.01)     2:23.63 (51.65)     3:13.91 (50.28)
 11 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          3:15.69    3:15.04        
                  45.55     1:34.85 (49.30)     2:25.52 (50.67)     3:15.04 (49.52)
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR              3:17.06    3:15.43        
                  45.37     1:34.59 (49.22)     2:25.75 (51.16)     3:15.43 (49.68)
 13 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          3:14.72    3:17.26        
                  44.57     1:34.79 (50.22)     2:27.65 (52.86)     3:17.26 (49.61)
 14 Bacon, Marina S           14 RedTails-MR          3:15.81    3:19.26        
                                1:35.27 ( )   3:19.26 (1:43.99)                    
 15 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          3:16.25    3:22.92        
                  46.78     1:38.62 (51.84)     2:31.91 (53.29)     3:22.92 (51.01)
 16 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               3:17.80    3:23.90        
                  47.14     1:38.10 (50.96)     2:32.31 (54.21)     3:23.90 (51.59)
 17 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          3:26.29    3:24.65        
                  49.09     1:39.16 (50.07)     2:32.71 (53.55)     3:24.65 (51.94)
 18 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              3:29.92    3:28.51        
                  49.60     1:43.74 (54.14)     2:36.97 (53.23)     3:28.51 (51.54)
 19 Rosario, Michelle D       13 RedTails-MR          3:22.37    3:29.09        
                  47.94     1:40.49 (52.55)     2:37.22 (56.73)     3:29.09 (51.87)
 20 Kanachova, Veronica       13 APEX-MR              3:52.85    3:30.80        
                  45.63     1:39.74 (54.11)     2:36.19 (56.45)     3:30.80 (54.61)
 21 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              3:10.89    3:31.52        
                  48.97     1:43.45 (54.48)     2:38.90 (55.45)     3:31.52 (52.62)
 22 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR          3:45.63    3:40.99        
                                1:47.22 ( )   3:40.99 (1:53.77)                    
 23 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              3:36.88    3:45.62        
                  51.86     1:48.93 (57.07)     2:47.79 (58.86)     3:45.62 (57.83)
 24 Dyce, Aniesha             14 ASAP-MR              4:28.47    3:46.79        
                  49.54     1:46.17 (56.63)     2:45.55 (59.38)   3:46.79 (1:01.24)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          1:08.86    1:09.94        
                  33.68     1:09.94 (36.26)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.27    1:10.22        
                  32.15     1:10.22 (38.07)                                        
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 Unattached-NI        1:07.71    1:10.52        
                  33.56     1:10.52 (36.96)                                        
  4 Tan, Sayjel E             13 QNS-MR               1:15.71    1:12.01        
                  33.59     1:12.01 (38.42)                                        
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:13.30    1:13.25        
                  34.33     1:13.25 (38.92)                                        
  6 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:13.79        
                  33.61     1:13.79 (40.18)                                        
  7 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:13.70    1:14.16        
  8 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:14.25    1:15.89        
                  34.82     1:15.89 (41.07)                                        
  9 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              1:17.38    1:17.43        
                  35.89     1:17.43 (41.54)                                        
 10 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:17.84    1:18.18        
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L        13 RedTails-MR          1:13.68    1:18.23        
                  35.07     1:18.23 (43.16)                                        
 12 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:18.70        
                  36.34     1:18.70 (42.36)                                        
 13 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              1:22.14    1:21.34        
                  37.83     1:21.34 (43.51)                                        
 14 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:21.49    1:21.57        
                  37.79     1:21.57 (43.78)                                        
 15 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:18.11    1:22.78        
                  37.49     1:22.78 (45.29)                                        
 16 Law, Brianna              13 MPNY-MR              1:17.30    1:23.65        
                  38.97     1:23.65 (44.68)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Catalina A     13 QNS-MR               1:22.09    1:24.11        
                  39.51     1:24.11 (44.60)                                        
 18 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               1:26.68    1:25.45        
                  39.73     1:25.45 (45.72)                                        
 19 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              1:42.13    1:26.90        
                  38.96     1:26.90 (47.94)                                        
 20 Hedman, Else              13 CFJV-MR              1:32.46    1:27.47        
                  39.08     1:27.47 (48.39)                                        
 21 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:20.70    1:28.40        
                  42.05     1:28.40 (46.35)                                        
 22 Angerthal, Tatum          14 CFJV-MR              1:25.65    1:29.16        
                  41.26     1:29.16 (47.90)                                        
 23 Bensabeur, Sidney         14 CFJV-MR              1:34.45    1:32.71        
                  41.04     1:32.71 (51.67)                                        
 24 Williams, Alisia          14 CAS-MR               1:52.62    1:34.02        
                  40.56     1:34.02 (53.46)                                        
 25 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              1:55.10    1:41.48        
                  43.90     1:41.48 (57.58)                                        
 26 Musslewhite, Lola         14 RedTails-MR          1:30.19    1:43.14        
 -- Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              1:13.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.90          DQ (40.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:37.62    2:36.43        
                  35.91     1:16.18 (40.27)     1:57.22 (41.04)     2:36.43 (39.21)
  2 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 Unattached-NI        2:34.17    2:40.27        
                  34.61     1:14.90 (40.29)     1:58.38 (43.48)     2:40.27 (41.89)
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:48.11    2:41.49        
                  35.54     1:16.49 (40.95)     2:00.53 (44.04)     2:41.49 (40.96)
  4 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:53.03    2:42.08        
                  35.30     1:15.99 (40.69)     2:00.14 (44.15)     2:42.08 (41.94)
  5 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:51.17    2:55.36        
                  36.26     1:19.35 (43.09)     2:08.37 (49.02)     2:55.36 (46.99)
  6 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:50.99    3:01.72        
                                1:19.71 ( )   3:01.72 (1:42.01)                    
  7 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:55.89    3:08.79        
                  37.24     1:23.71 (46.47)     2:16.15 (52.44)     3:08.79 (52.64)
  8 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              3:07.02    3:23.17        
                  41.83     1:32.69 (50.86)     2:28.82 (56.13)     3:23.17 (54.35)
 -- LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:46.78        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  37.21                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.18    2:33.25        
                  32.53     1:12.06 (39.53)     1:57.30 (45.24)     2:33.25 (35.95)
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:38.17    2:36.03        
                  34.59     1:12.56 (37.97)     2:01.59 (49.03)     2:36.03 (34.44)
  3 Lee, Lauren               13 WEST-MR              2:39.70    2:36.76        
                  33.23     1:11.57 (38.34)     2:01.56 (49.99)     2:36.76 (35.20)
  4 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       14 Unattached-NI        2:36.90    2:40.11        
                  34.56     1:16.93 (42.37)     2:05.30 (48.37)     2:40.11 (34.81)
  5 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:43.77    2:40.44        
                  34.87     1:16.07 (41.20)     2:05.46 (49.39)     2:40.44 (34.98)
  6 Dewar, Olivia E           13 MAKO-MR              2:36.21    2:42.53        
                  33.55     1:15.08 (41.53)     2:05.45 (50.37)     2:42.53 (37.08)
  7 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.20    2:42.83        
                  34.82     1:17.28 (42.46)     2:06.11 (48.83)     2:42.83 (36.72)
  8 Bazinet, Julia M          13 WEST-MR              2:45.62    2:43.12        
                  34.93     1:14.38 (39.45)     2:09.17 (54.79)     2:43.12 (33.95)
  9 Wang, Cindy Y             14 WEST-MR              2:36.61    2:43.23        
                  36.19     1:18.61 (42.42)     2:05.11 (46.50)     2:43.23 (38.12)
 10 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:47.37    2:43.58        
                  33.70     1:15.68 (41.98)     2:04.97 (49.29)     2:43.58 (38.61)
 11 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:47.43    2:43.80        
                  34.13     1:13.69 (39.56)     2:05.88 (52.19)     2:43.80 (37.92)
 12 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      13 MPNY-MR              2:47.82    2:44.77        
                  35.63     1:17.72 (42.09)     2:07.35 (49.63)     2:44.77 (37.42)
 13 Trosman, Rebecca          13 MAKO-MR              2:45.89    2:46.08        
                  39.89     1:19.33 (39.44)     2:11.21 (51.88)     2:46.08 (34.87)
 14 Karacheva, Anna           13 MPNY-MR              2:44.33    2:46.99        
                  35.29     1:19.23 (43.94)     2:09.04 (49.81)     2:46.99 (37.95)
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:39.47    2:48.20        
                  36.35     1:21.52 (45.17)     2:06.54 (45.02)     2:48.20 (41.66)
 16 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:48.77    2:48.97        
                  34.13     1:15.65 (41.52)     2:12.56 (56.91)     2:48.97 (36.41)
 17 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:46.77    2:49.69        
                  37.30     1:20.49 (43.19)     2:10.35 (49.86)     2:49.69 (39.34)
 18 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:48.83    2:50.60        
                  39.06     1:20.32 (41.26)     2:13.18 (52.86)     2:50.60 (37.42)
 19 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:48.00    2:51.82        
                  37.00     1:19.14 (42.14)     2:12.84 (53.70)     2:51.82 (38.98)
 20 Vizhco, Daisy M           13 CAS-MR               3:08.99    2:54.03        
                  35.19     1:21.34 (46.15)     2:16.00 (54.66)     2:54.03 (38.03)
 21 Hsu, Kelly                13 MAKO-MR              2:52.09    2:55.05        
                  37.60     1:20.66 (43.06)     2:17.50 (56.84)     2:55.05 (37.55)
 22 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:52.46    2:55.09        
                  35.16     1:20.37 (45.21)     2:16.95 (56.58)     2:55.09 (38.14)
 23 Huang, Kejin              13 QNS-MR               3:01.22    2:57.39        
                  38.17     1:24.23 (46.06)     2:18.29 (54.06)     2:57.39 (39.10)
 24 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              3:00.61    2:57.79        
                  39.94     1:26.85 (46.91)     2:21.21 (54.36)     2:57.79 (36.58)
 25 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              3:04.49    3:01.85        
                  37.21     1:22.29 (45.08)     2:18.84 (56.55)     3:01.85 (43.01)
 26 Deng, Eileen              14 APEX-MR              3:01.17    3:02.43        
                  40.60     1:26.80 (46.20)     2:22.08 (55.28)     3:02.43 (40.35)
 27 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               3:02.15    3:03.74        
                                1:28.79 ( )     2:23.22 (54.43)     3:03.74 (40.52)
 28 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              3:08.58    3:04.79        
                  47.17     1:31.68 (44.51)     2:25.06 (53.38)     3:04.79 (39.73)
 29 Pena, Camila A            13 APEX-MR              2:59.59    3:07.49        
                  41.42     1:32.62 (51.20)     2:26.20 (53.58)     3:07.49 (41.29)
 30 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        14 QNS-MR               3:05.34    3:07.79        
                  41.88     1:28.65 (46.77)     2:25.56 (56.91)     3:07.79 (42.23)
 31 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          3:05.44    3:10.00        
                  43.55     1:34.75 (51.20)     2:26.42 (51.67)     3:10.00 (43.58)
 32 Avdic, Adalisa            14 APEX-MR              3:30.50    3:10.14        
                  40.90     1:29.15 (48.25)     2:25.80 (56.65)     3:10.14 (44.34)
 33 Suozzi, Carmela J         13 APEX-MR              3:05.01    3:11.83        
                  42.09     1:33.07 (50.98)     2:31.42 (58.35)     3:11.83 (40.41)
 34 Carss, Cali M             13 ASAP-MR              4:03.23    3:12.07        
                  40.93     1:29.53 (48.60)   2:30.60 (1:01.07)     3:12.07 (41.47)
 35 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              3:01.61    3:13.18        
                  39.57     1:27.11 (47.54)   2:29.06 (1:01.95)     3:13.18 (44.12)
 36 Mendoza, Rachel Daniela   14 EM                   3:18.56    3:15.12        
                  46.12     1:31.75 (45.63)   2:32.33 (1:00.58)     3:15.12 (42.79)
 37 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:56.94    3:15.55        
                  40.44     1:25.42 (44.98)   2:30.56 (1:05.14)     3:15.55 (44.99)
 38 Perez, Camille T          14 CIY-MR               3:12.00    3:16.62        
                  41.41     1:31.06 (49.65)     2:30.63 (59.57)     3:16.62 (45.99)
 39 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          13 Twisters-MR          3:25.63    3:18.55        
                  44.27     1:35.47 (51.20)     2:33.45 (57.98)     3:18.55 (45.10)
 40 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              3:12.38    3:20.96        
                  41.53     1:30.83 (49.30)   2:40.17 (1:09.34)     3:20.96 (40.79)
 41 Man, Abigail V            14 CIY-MR               3:13.34    3:21.66        
                  44.09     1:37.94 (53.85)     2:36.74 (58.80)     3:21.66 (44.92)
 42 Lam, Vivian H             13 Barracudas-MR        3:14.76    3:22.01        
                  45.84     1:39.57 (53.73)     2:36.96 (57.39)     3:22.01 (45.05)
 43 Iza, Zamira               13 CFJV-MR              3:30.95    3:22.91        
                                1:38.68 ( )   2:39.36 (1:00.68)     3:22.91 (43.55)
 44 Bravo, Brianna A          13 APEX-MR              3:30.50    3:24.23        
                  48.74     1:40.79 (52.05)   2:42.08 (1:01.29)     3:24.23 (42.15)
 45 Lukenich, Eila A          13 ASAP-MR              3:39.18    3:38.31        
                  49.46     1:45.03 (55.57)   2:50.61 (1:05.58)     3:38.31 (47.70)
 46 Sheran, Samantha          14 ASAP-MR              3:48.06    3:40.31        
                  48.43     1:41.53 (53.10)   2:55.39 (1:13.86)     3:40.31 (44.92)
 47 Murphy, Jessica           13 Barracudas-MR        4:16.62    3:42.58        
                  53.82     1:50.96 (57.14)   2:53.90 (1:02.94)     3:42.58 (48.68)
 48 Gonzalez, Imani L         14 KB Makos-MR          3:31.94    3:46.70        
                  51.26     1:44.38 (53.12)   2:58.79 (1:14.41)     3:46.70 (47.91)
 -- Province, Shaye L         13 ASAP-MR              3:15.30         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  40.71     1:28.68 (47.97)   2:29.38 (1:00.70)          DQ (50.31)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:13.88    4:16.27        
     1) Lee, Lauren 13                  2) Casellas, Krystin R 13         
     3) Condon, Daniella M 14           4) Bazinet, Julia M 13            
                  30.13   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:33.84 (31.19)   2:08.76 (1:06.11)
        2:40.54 (31.78)   3:14.22 (1:05.46)     3:43.66 (29.44)   4:16.27 (1:02.05)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:27.34    4:24.83        
     1) WU, Julian 13                   2) LI, Sabrina M 13               
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  4) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
                  31.25   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:38.82 (32.23)   2:14.13 (1:07.54)
        2:45.01 (30.88)   3:19.70 (1:05.57)     3:50.26 (30.56)   4:24.83 (1:05.13)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:37.58    4:29.45        
     1) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 13         2) Law, Brianna 13                
     3) Karacheva, Anna 13              4) Jolia, Dina 14                 
                  31.51   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:39.20 (32.65)                    
            2:49.13 ( )         4:29.45 ( )                                        
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:30.16    4:29.86        
     1) Hsu, Kelly 13                   2) Dewar, Olivia E 13             
     3) Casey, Sasha G 14               4) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 13        
                  32.12   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:39.51 (32.50)   2:16.06 (1:09.05)
        2:48.22 (32.16)   3:22.88 (1:06.82)     3:55.97 (33.09)   4:29.86 (1:06.98)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:25.79    4:37.03        
     1) Wang, Cindy Y 14                2) Byrne, Kelly P 13              
     3) Schubert, Keala 13              4) Pfeiffer, Ally T 13            
                  31.97   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:41.69 (33.84)   2:21.43 (1:13.58)
        2:54.00 (32.57)   3:30.68 (1:09.25)     4:02.13 (31.45)   4:37.03 (1:06.35)
  6 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:45.34    4:42.44        
     1) Nassar, Salma 13                2) Gil, Fiona G 13                
     3) Akil, Fatine 14                 4) Alexander, Allyse I 13         
                  33.30   1:09.05 (1:09.05)     1:42.40 (33.35)   2:19.80 (1:10.75)
        2:52.28 (32.48)   3:29.33 (1:09.53)     4:03.50 (34.17)   4:42.44 (1:13.11)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:37.96    4:46.06        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 14                2) Suozzi, Carmela J 13           
     3) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 14            4) Wong, Kristen A 14             
                  32.85   1:08.62 (1:08.62)     1:41.57 (32.95)   2:19.13 (1:10.51)
        2:54.32 (35.19)   3:33.44 (1:14.31)     4:07.51 (34.07)   4:46.06 (1:12.62)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:54.13    4:53.62        
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 14             2) Bensabeur, Sidney 14           
     3) Hedman, Else 13                 4) Angerthal, Tatum 14            
                  34.92   1:12.40 (1:12.40)     1:47.01 (34.61)   2:26.33 (1:13.93)
        3:01.44 (35.11)   3:43.11 (1:16.78)     4:16.22 (33.11)   4:53.62 (1:10.51)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:52.89    4:55.33        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 13            2) Thompson, Liyana 13            
     3) Bacon, Marina S 14              4) Trinidad, Mianny L 13          
                  35.13   1:13.42 (1:13.42)     1:48.82 (35.40)   2:29.71 (1:16.29)
        3:04.31 (34.60)   4:55.33 (2:25.62)                                        
 10 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                            4:59.40    5:05.84        
     1) Bravo, Brianna A 13             2) Avdic, Adalisa 14              
     3) Pena, Camila A 13               4) Toledo, Ylenia E 13            
                          1:18.08 (1:18.08)                       2:39.02 (1:20.94)
                          3:53.78 (1:14.76)   5:05.84 (1:12.06)                    
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:31.36    5:33.50        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 13          2) Musslewhite, Lola 14           
     3) Perez, Nicole 14                4) Hegedus, Leda 13               
                  37.56   1:20.49 (1:20.49)     2:01.77 (41.28)   2:49.34 (1:28.85)
        3:29.46 (40.12)   5:33.50 (2:44.16)                                        
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           5:38.45   X5:28.23        
     1) Province, Shaye L 13            2) Sheran, Samantha 14            
     3) Lukenich, Eila A 13             4) Carss, Cali M 13               
                  36.92   1:19.28 (1:19.28)     1:58.02 (38.74)   2:45.82 (1:26.54)
        3:25.65 (39.83)   5:28.23 (2:42.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:42.05    4:42.76        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally T 13             2) Casellas, Krystin R 13         
     3) Lee, Lauren 13                  4) Bazinet, Julia M 13            
                  34.79   1:11.27 (1:11.27)     1:48.24 (36.97)   2:31.36 (1:20.09)
        3:03.15 (31.79)   3:40.72 (1:09.36)     4:10.39 (29.67)   4:42.76 (1:02.04)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:55.00    5:00.93        
     1) Jolia, Dina 14                  2) Law, Brianna 13                
     3) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 13         4) Karacheva, Anna 13             
                  36.06   1:14.02 (1:14.02)     1:54.23 (40.21)   2:40.97 (1:26.95)
                            3:01.01 (20.04)   5:00.93 (1:59.92)                    
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:54.41    5:03.00        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 13              2) Kowalczyk, Julia 14            
     3) WU, Julian 13                   4) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14 
                  36.10   1:15.37 (1:15.37)     1:57.96 (42.59)   2:44.38 (1:29.01)
        3:18.20 (33.82)   3:56.92 (1:12.54)     4:28.36 (31.44)   5:03.00 (1:06.08)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        5:15.48    5:12.57        
     1) Mullin, Allison B 13            2) Nassar, Salma 13               
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 13          4) LI, Sabrina M 13               
                  38.10   1:19.37 (1:19.37)     2:01.23 (41.86)   2:48.12 (1:28.75)
        3:21.51 (33.39)   4:03.65 (1:15.53)     4:36.27 (32.62)   5:12.57 (1:08.92)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:06.27    5:21.37        
     1) Casey, Sasha G 14               2) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 13        
     3) Dewar, Olivia E 13              4) Hsu, Kelly 13                  
                  36.79   1:15.02 (1:15.02)     2:01.26 (46.24)   2:54.78 (1:39.76)
        3:28.80 (34.02)   4:13.05 (1:18.27)     4:46.01 (32.96)   5:21.37 (1:08.32)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:19.97    5:25.53        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 13          2) Bacon, Marina S 14             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 13           4) Auquilla, Litsi D 13           
                  40.72   1:24.03 (1:24.03)     2:07.41 (43.38)   2:57.01 (1:32.98)
        3:31.42 (34.41)   4:14.18 (1:17.17)   5:25.53 (1:11.35)                    
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:30.03    5:35.65        
     1)                                 2) Suozzi, Carmela J 13           
     3) Toledo, Ylenia E 13             4) Wong, Kelly M 14               
                  38.26   1:17.68 (1:17.68)     2:05.25 (47.57)   2:58.29 (1:40.61)
        3:38.82 (40.53)   4:27.22 (1:28.93)     4:59.44 (32.22)   5:35.65 (1:08.43)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:55.42    6:12.75        
     1) Perez, Nicole 14                2) Hegedus, Leda 13               
     3) Musslewhite, Lola 14            4) Thompson, Liyana 13            
                          1:39.36 (1:39.36)     2:24.87 (45.51)   3:14.38 (1:35.02)
        4:01.08 (46.70)   4:55.34 (1:40.96)   6:12.75 (1:17.41)                    
  9 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           6:59.64    6:12.84        
     1) Lukenich, Eila A 13             2) Dyce, Aniesha 14               
     3) Province, Shaye L 13            4) Carss, Cali M 13               
                  42.74   1:27.49 (1:27.49)     2:16.48 (48.99)   3:11.37 (1:43.88)
        3:52.92 (41.55)   4:47.80 (1:36.43)   6:12.84 (1:25.04)                    
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:34.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 14             2) Bensabeur, Sidney 14           
     3) Hedman, Else 13                 4) Angerthal, Tatum 14            
                  40.85   1:22.90 (1:22.90)     2:05.89 (42.99)   2:52.78 (1:29.88)
        3:31.21 (38.43)   4:18.47 (1:25.69)     4:51.06 (32.59)        DQ (1:09.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR            28.01      28.26        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            27.14      28.44        
  3 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR                30.89      28.73        
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR            28.45      28.85        
  5 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR                28.81      28.88        
  6 Duggan, Isabella M        16 CAS-MR                 29.57      29.11        
  7 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters-MR            30.94      29.74        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters-MR            28.62      30.08        
  9 Suzana, Arlene            17 APEX-MR                29.33      30.13        
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR                29.67      30.50        
 11 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            29.48      30.88        
 12 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                31.76      31.05        
 13 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            29.83      31.07        
 14 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR            32.08      31.26        
 15 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.52      31.43        
 16 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR                 30.66      31.52        
 17 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR                32.04      31.62        
 18 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR      32.06      31.94        
 19 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR                29.86      32.07        
 20 Sucher, Sarah             17 MAKO-MR                29.94      32.09        
 21 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       17 CFJV-MR                31.90      32.58        
 22 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR                32.42      32.74        
 23 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            33.32      33.32        
 24 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR                33.68      33.41        
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR                 33.68      33.77        
 26 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR                33.46      33.89        
 27 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR                 33.92      34.11        
 28 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  16 CFJV-MR                31.93      34.31        
 29 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR                34.37      34.33        
 30 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR                33.90      34.48        
 31 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR                 35.09      34.63        
 32 Quiles, Jade A            17 RedTails-MR            33.09      34.66        
 33 Jimenez, Haley            16 QNS-MR                 33.13      34.75        
 34 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR                 33.16      34.78        
 35 Astudillo, Scarlet        17 Twisters-MR            38.80      35.69        
 36 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       15 RedTails-MR            35.10      35.72        
 37 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR                 33.00      36.15        
 38 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR                36.61      36.62        
 39 Chavez, Gabrielle M       16 APEX-MR                38.45      38.12        
 40 Torres, Leslie            15 Bettas                 40.93      39.84        
 41 Mateo, Rosa A             16 Alpha AQ               36.50      41.05        
 42 Reyes, Gabriella C        16 Bettas                 41.28      41.12        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            58.96    1:00.25        
                  29.16     1:00.25 (31.09)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:00.03    1:00.85        
                  29.77     1:00.85 (31.08)                                        
  3 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              1:01.89    1:02.74        
                  30.74     1:02.74 (32.00)                                        
  4 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:03.74        
                  29.86     1:03.74 (33.88)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          1:01.90    1:03.91        
                  30.75     1:03.91 (33.16)                                        
  6 Duggan, Isabella M        16 CAS-MR               1:05.62    1:04.59        
                  31.30     1:04.59 (33.29)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              1:02.95    1:04.73        
                  30.92     1:04.73 (33.81)                                        
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              1:04.59    1:05.34        
                  31.28     1:05.34 (34.06)                                        
  9 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters-MR          1:01.92    1:05.47        
                  31.29     1:05.47 (34.18)                                        
 10 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:07.73    1:06.52        
                  32.67     1:06.52 (33.85)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene            17 APEX-MR              1:04.58    1:06.75        
                  32.61     1:06.75 (34.14)                                        
 12 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              1:08.06    1:06.78        
                  32.35     1:06.78 (34.43)                                        
 13 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:04.37    1:06.84        
                  31.66     1:06.84 (35.18)                                        
 14 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters-MR          1:07.69    1:06.98        
                  32.00     1:06.98 (34.98)                                        
 15 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:11.31    1:09.61        
                  32.95     1:09.61 (36.66)                                        
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              1:06.89    1:09.74        
                  33.48     1:09.74 (36.26)                                        
 17 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:10.66    1:09.81        
                  33.39     1:09.81 (36.42)                                        
 18 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              1:06.36    1:10.22        
                  34.35     1:10.22 (35.87)                                        
 19 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               1:11.01    1:10.61        
                  33.75     1:10.61 (36.86)                                        
 20 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:05.04    1:11.10        
                  34.04     1:11.10 (37.06)                                        
 21 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.40    1:11.27        
 22 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          1:09.58    1:11.50        
                  34.29     1:11.50 (37.21)                                        
 23 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              1:05.54    1:11.85        
                  33.97     1:11.85 (37.88)                                        
 24 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:10.60    1:12.86        
                  34.52     1:12.86 (38.34)                                        
 25 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              1:13.68    1:13.24        
                  34.95     1:13.24 (38.29)                                        
 26 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  16 CFJV-MR              1:14.26    1:13.51        
                  35.74     1:13.51 (37.77)                                        
 27 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              1:12.86    1:14.42        
                  36.05     1:14.42 (38.37)                                        
 28 Cordova, Cara E           16 CIY-MR               1:12.19    1:15.04        
                  35.80     1:15.04 (39.24)                                        
 29 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               1:12.71    1:15.31        
                  35.68     1:15.31 (39.63)                                        
 30 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              1:09.21    1:16.25        
                  36.48     1:16.25 (39.77)                                        
 31 Jimenez, Haley            16 QNS-MR               1:13.93    1:16.30        
                  36.89     1:16.30 (39.41)                                        
 32 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:13.97    1:16.40        
                  36.01     1:16.40 (40.39)                                        
 33 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       17 CFJV-MR              1:11.12    1:16.66        
                  34.94     1:16.66 (41.72)                                        
 34 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          1:13.15    1:17.15        
                  37.47     1:17.15 (39.68)                                        
 35 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:17.60    1:17.18        
                  36.74     1:17.18 (40.44)                                        
 36 Bapis, Michaela M         17 MAKO-MR              1:16.86    1:17.60        
                  35.84     1:17.60 (41.76)                                        
 37 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:13.75    1:17.74        
                  37.13     1:17.74 (40.61)                                        
 38 Astudillo, Scarlet        17 Twisters-MR          1:26.39    1:17.80        
                  35.87     1:17.80 (41.93)                                        
 39 Quiles, Jade A            17 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:18.16        
                  37.63     1:18.16 (40.53)                                        
 40 Wong, Chrysmine           18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.70    1:18.34        
                  36.67     1:18.34 (41.67)                                        
 41 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.55    1:18.57        
                  36.91     1:18.57 (41.66)                                        
 42 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              1:19.14    1:19.46        
                  38.85     1:19.46 (40.61)                                        
 43 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       15 RedTails-MR          1:16.34    1:20.22        
                  37.93     1:20.22 (42.29)                                        
 44 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR               1:12.00    1:20.90        
                  37.46     1:20.90 (43.44)                                        
 45 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR               1:12.00    1:24.17        
                  39.46     1:24.17 (44.71)                                        
 46 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              1:24.64    1:25.69        
                  41.29     1:25.69 (44.40)                                        
 47 Chavez, Gabrielle M       16 APEX-MR              1:27.60    1:28.97        
                  43.13     1:28.97 (45.84)                                        
 48 Reyes, Gabriella C        16 Bettas               1:31.84    1:30.87        
                  43.36     1:30.87 (47.51)                                        
 49 Torres, Leslie            15 Bettas               1:28.79    1:31.86        
                  43.76     1:31.86 (48.10)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:07.37    2:08.63        
                  29.86     1:01.53 (31.67)     1:35.60 (34.07)     2:08.63 (33.03)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:19.89    2:17.09        
                  32.17     1:07.48 (35.31)     1:42.99 (35.51)     2:17.09 (34.10)
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              2:15.87    2:21.74        
                  32.49     1:07.60 (35.11)     1:44.83 (37.23)     2:21.74 (36.91)
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              2:19.98    2:26.12        
                                1:10.08 ( )   2:26.12 (1:16.04)                    
  5 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:19.55    2:26.14        
                  32.38     1:09.75 (37.37)     1:48.89 (39.14)     2:26.14 (37.25)
  6 Duggan, Isabella M        16 CAS-MR               2:31.47    2:26.61        
                  32.95     1:09.69 (36.74)     1:49.06 (39.37)     2:26.61 (37.55)
  7 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              2:22.51    2:31.94        
                  34.96     1:13.78 (38.82)     1:53.14 (39.36)     2:31.94 (38.80)
  8 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          2:44.71    2:32.62        
                  35.13     1:13.59 (38.46)     1:53.76 (40.17)     2:32.62 (38.86)
  9 Suzana, Arlene            17 APEX-MR              2:23.74    2:33.65        
                  33.78     1:12.43 (38.65)     1:53.19 (40.76)     2:33.65 (40.46)
 10 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              2:42.65    2:40.56        
                  35.18     1:15.09 (39.91)     1:58.60 (43.51)     2:40.56 (41.96)
 11 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               2:29.56    2:41.59        
                  36.63     1:16.57 (39.94)     2:00.13 (43.56)     2:41.59 (41.46)
 12 Javier, Chrisabella K     16 APEX-MR              2:39.83    2:46.57        
                  38.74     1:20.98 (42.24)     2:05.11 (44.13)     2:46.57 (41.46)
 13 Jimenez, Haley            16 QNS-MR               2:44.16    2:47.23        
                                1:21.98 ( )   2:47.23 (1:25.25)                    
 14 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              3:02.43    2:48.61        
                  39.63     1:22.49 (42.86)     2:06.60 (44.11)     2:48.61 (42.01)
 15 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.89    2:52.51        
                  38.59     1:22.80 (44.21)     2:08.39 (45.59)     2:52.51 (44.12)
 16 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              2:54.56    2:55.52        
                  40.55     1:24.43 (43.88)     2:10.58 (46.15)     2:55.52 (44.94)
 17 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       15 RedTails-MR          2:46.64    2:57.06        
                  38.64     1:24.01 (45.37)     2:11.83 (47.82)     2:57.06 (45.23)
 18 Astudillo, Scarlet        17 Twisters-MR          2:58.96    3:01.34        
                  40.85     1:26.46 (45.61)     2:14.67 (48.21)     3:01.34 (46.67)
 19 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR               2:29.00    3:01.69        
                  38.33     1:23.90 (45.57)     2:13.16 (49.26)     3:01.69 (48.53)
 20 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              3:05.06    3:02.55        
                  41.96     1:28.41 (46.45)     2:17.63 (49.22)     3:02.55 (44.92)
 21 Chavez, Gabrielle M       16 APEX-MR              3:16.63    3:20.88        
                  45.64     1:36.62 (50.98)   3:20.88 (1:44.26)                    
 22 Mateo, Rosa A             16 Alpha AQ             3:15.30    3:33.76        
                                1:37.84 ( )   3:33.76 (1:55.92)                    
 23 Torres, Leslie            15 Bettas               3:26.69    3:35.60        
                  43.69     1:39.41 (55.72)   2:40.91 (1:01.50)     3:35.60 (54.69)
 24 Reyes, Gabriella C        16 Bettas               3:38.22    3:38.75        
                  47.86     1:45.29 (57.43)   3:38.75 (1:53.46)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:07.58        
                  33.44     1:07.58 (34.14)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:05.63    1:08.09        
                  33.41     1:08.09 (34.68)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:10.54    1:10.37        
                  34.10     1:10.37 (36.27)                                        
  4 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              1:13.97    1:12.14        
                  35.52     1:12.14 (36.62)                                        
  5 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:11.99    1:13.04        
                  35.85     1:13.04 (37.19)                                        
  6 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:14.97        
  7 Gyasel, Tenzing           16 Twisters-MR          1:18.04    1:15.91        
                  36.56     1:15.91 (39.35)                                        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters-MR          1:12.84    1:17.19        
                  38.16     1:17.19 (39.03)                                        
  9 Sucher, Sarah             17 MAKO-MR              1:09.33    1:17.87        
                  37.39     1:17.87 (40.48)                                        
 10 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:12.01    1:19.45        
                  38.15     1:19.45 (41.30)                                        
 11 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              1:12.25    1:20.24        
                  39.12     1:20.24 (41.12)                                        
 12 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              1:18.45    1:22.14        
                  40.15     1:22.14 (41.99)                                        
 13 Lim, Jessica G            16 Twisters-MR          1:22.27    1:22.22        
                  39.36     1:22.22 (42.86)                                        
 14 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:26.71    1:22.67        
                  40.31     1:22.67 (42.36)                                        
 15 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:23.68    1:23.21        
 16 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              1:22.46    1:23.47        
                  40.23     1:23.47 (43.24)                                        
 17 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR               1:21.08    1:26.42        
                  42.49     1:26.42 (43.93)                                        
 18 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.85    1:27.53        
                  42.40     1:27.53 (45.13)                                        
 19 Javier, Chrisabella K     16 APEX-MR              1:22.16    1:27.87        
                  43.80     1:27.87 (44.07)                                        
 20 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:28.50    1:29.68        
                  44.17     1:29.68 (45.51)                                        
 21 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  16 CFJV-MR              1:28.62    1:30.97        
                  44.48     1:30.97 (46.49)                                        
 22 Quiles, Jade A            17 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:32.52        
                  44.38     1:32.52 (48.14)                                        
 23 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       15 RedTails-MR          1:27.79    1:36.18        
                  47.14     1:36.18 (49.04)                                        
 24 Astudillo, Scarlet        17 Twisters-MR          1:39.79    1:39.00        
                  48.98     1:39.00 (50.02)                                        
 25 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR               1:37.11    1:40.02        
 26 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              1:43.69    1:41.00        
                  49.78     1:41.00 (51.22)                                        
 27 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              1:35.66    1:42.16        
                  51.30     1:42.16 (50.86)                                        
 28 Chavez, Gabrielle M       16 APEX-MR              1:39.29    1:45.55        
 29 Mateo, Rosa A             16 Alpha AQ             1:25.09    1:55.05        
                  56.51     1:55.05 (58.54)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          2:22.48    2:27.17        
                  35.06     1:11.64 (36.58)     1:50.47 (38.83)     2:27.17 (36.70)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:23.90    2:28.17        
                  35.87     1:13.40 (37.53)     1:52.89 (39.49)     2:28.17 (35.28)
  3 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          2:35.75    2:37.08        
                  36.95     1:16.82 (39.87)     1:57.68 (40.86)     2:37.08 (39.40)
  4 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          2:25.85    2:40.45        
                  36.62     1:16.62 (40.00)     1:59.36 (42.74)     2:40.45 (41.09)
  5 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:35.78    2:51.55        
                  41.35     1:24.58 (43.23)     2:08.75 (44.17)     2:51.55 (42.80)
  6 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:42.78    2:56.72        
                  43.50     1:28.39 (44.89)     2:14.22 (45.83)     2:56.72 (42.50)
  7 Suzana, Arlene            17 APEX-MR              2:48.99    2:58.06        
                  43.57     1:28.18 (44.61)   2:58.06 (1:29.88)                    
  8 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              2:45.05    2:58.28        
                  43.30     1:27.45 (44.15)     2:13.60 (46.15)     2:58.28 (44.68)
  9 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               3:00.99    3:02.38        
                  43.55     1:29.00 (45.45)     2:15.92 (46.92)     3:02.38 (46.46)
 10 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              2:57.45    3:06.54        
                  41.67     1:28.69 (47.02)   3:06.54 (1:37.85)                    
 11 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.74    3:10.91        
                  45.25     1:33.76 (48.51)     2:23.15 (49.39)     3:10.91 (47.76)
 12 Bapis, Michaela M         17 MAKO-MR              3:09.08    3:13.71        
                  44.90     1:33.28 (48.38)     2:24.62 (51.34)     3:13.71 (49.09)
 -- Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              2:39.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marchuk, Oksana           24 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:18.16        
                  37.57     1:18.16 (40.59)                                        
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:19.25        
                  37.41     1:19.25 (41.84)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          1:16.81    1:19.46        
                  37.32     1:19.46 (42.14)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:19.74        
                  37.54     1:19.74 (42.20)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:21.66    1:23.44        
                  39.22     1:23.44 (44.22)                                        
  6 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          1:29.65    1:24.21        
                  41.38     1:24.21 (42.83)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              1:20.83    1:24.96        
                  38.48     1:24.96 (46.48)                                        
  8 Duggan, Isabella M        16 CAS-MR               1:34.43    1:28.43        
                  40.89     1:28.43 (47.54)                                        
  9 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              1:27.88    1:29.77        
                  42.69     1:29.77 (47.08)                                        
 10 Cordova, Cara E           16 CIY-MR               1:28.50    1:30.29        
                  43.39     1:30.29 (46.90)                                        
 11 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               1:30.22    1:30.85        
                  43.30     1:30.85 (47.55)                                        
 12 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:31.36        
                  43.79     1:31.36 (47.57)                                        
 13 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               1:30.00    1:31.41        
                  43.37     1:31.41 (48.04)                                        
 14 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:24.00    1:31.72        
                  43.80     1:31.72 (47.92)                                        
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       17 CFJV-MR              1:31.50    1:32.81        
 16 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:32.97        
                  43.74     1:32.97 (49.23)                                        
 17 Ge, Xinrui                15 APEX-MR              1:23.68    1:34.50        
                  45.17     1:34.50 (49.33)                                        
 18 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:31.25    1:34.67        
                  44.35     1:34.67 (50.32)                                        
 19 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               1:32.21    1:34.81        
                  45.74     1:34.81 (49.07)                                        
 20 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.38    1:35.90        
                  44.66     1:35.90 (51.24)                                        
 21 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR               1:25.00    1:36.80        
                  45.65     1:36.80 (51.15)                                        
 22 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:30.15    1:37.31        
                  46.26     1:37.31 (51.05)                                        
 23 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:34.56    1:37.53        
                  45.23     1:37.53 (52.30)                                        
 24 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          1:35.35    1:38.19        
                  48.16     1:38.19 (50.03)                                        
 25 Wong, Chrysmine           18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.76    1:41.70        
                  48.27     1:41.70 (53.43)                                        
 26 Jimenez, Haley            16 QNS-MR               1:37.96    1:44.62        
                  50.91     1:44.62 (53.71)                                        
 27 Astudillo, Scarlet        17 Twisters-MR          2:04.38    1:48.24        
                  51.25     1:48.24 (56.99)                                        
 28 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              1:45.56    1:48.47        
                  52.13     1:48.47 (56.34)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          1:39.30    1:48.86        
                  51.48     1:48.86 (57.38)                                        
 30 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       15 RedTails-MR          1:47.84    1:49.91        
                  52.79     1:49.91 (57.12)                                        
 31 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR               1:41.00    1:53.46        
                  52.30   1:53.46 (1:01.16)                                        
 32 Quiles, Jade A            17 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:54.72        
                  54.15   1:54.72 (1:00.57)                                        
 33 Moreno, Ashley            15 APEX-MR              2:05.32    2:09.84        
                1:04.70   2:09.84 (1:05.14)                                        
 34 Chavez, Gabrielle M       16 APEX-MR              2:13.72    2:23.93        
                1:08.75   2:23.93 (1:15.18)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            16 Twisters-MR          2:46.96    2:47.68        
                  38.60     1:20.47 (41.87)     2:04.12 (43.65)     2:47.68 (43.56)
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:51.16    2:54.52        
                  40.05     1:22.85 (42.80)     2:08.45 (45.60)     2:54.52 (46.07)
  3 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          3:02.61    3:00.84        
                  41.31     1:26.05 (44.74)     2:13.64 (47.59)     3:00.84 (47.20)
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        19 MPNY-MR              2:58.68    3:05.58        
                  41.74     1:28.42 (46.68)     2:17.62 (49.20)     3:05.58 (47.96)
  5 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          3:03.04    3:19.70        
                  45.85     1:36.78 (50.93)   3:19.70 (1:42.92)                    
  6 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               3:20.87    3:23.85        
                  47.34     1:38.90 (51.56)     2:33.40 (54.50)     3:23.85 (50.45)
  7 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              3:19.53    3:24.44        
                  46.04     1:38.36 (52.32)     2:31.57 (53.21)     3:24.44 (52.87)
  8 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              3:21.20    3:33.39        
                  46.70     1:39.44 (52.74)     2:36.50 (57.06)     3:33.39 (56.89)
  9 Lu, Erxi                  17 APEX-MR              3:40.37    3:37.68        
                  51.76     1:47.62 (55.86)     2:43.47 (55.85)     3:37.68 (54.21)
 10 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              3:45.27    3:46.64        
                  51.39     1:48.03 (56.64)   2:48.68 (1:00.65)     3:46.64 (57.96)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:01.26    1:04.50        
                  30.26     1:04.50 (34.24)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:05.90        
                  31.08     1:05.90 (34.82)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          1:05.93    1:08.33        
                  31.82     1:08.33 (36.51)                                        
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              1:10.01    1:12.80        
                  34.14     1:12.80 (38.66)                                        
  5 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:15.34        
                  32.98     1:15.34 (42.36)                                        
  6 Sucher, Sarah             17 MAKO-MR              1:07.82    1:17.58        
                  35.01     1:17.58 (42.57)                                        
  7 Duggan, Isabella M        16 CAS-MR               1:15.81    1:18.58        
                  36.68     1:18.58 (41.90)                                        
  8 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:11.44    1:19.26        
                  36.60     1:19.26 (42.66)                                        
  9 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              1:15.50    1:20.17        
                  37.39     1:20.17 (42.78)                                        
 10 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               1:14.63    1:20.71        
                  36.61     1:20.71 (44.10)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene            17 APEX-MR              1:16.13    1:20.99        
                  37.61     1:20.99 (43.38)                                        
 12 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     15 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:21.80        
                  38.78     1:21.80 (43.02)                                        
 13 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.99    1:21.88        
 14 Javier, Chrisabella K     16 APEX-MR              1:15.33    1:23.18        
                  38.94     1:23.18 (44.24)                                        
 15 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               1:24.04    1:23.99        
                  39.08     1:23.99 (44.91)                                        
 16 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               1:27.22    1:26.39        
                  40.52     1:26.39 (45.87)                                        
 17 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  16 CFJV-MR              1:29.39    1:30.81        
                  41.68     1:30.81 (49.13)                                        
 18 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       17 CFJV-MR              1:23.64    1:34.05        
                  41.62     1:34.05 (52.43)                                        
 19 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR               1:36.74    1:36.13        
                  42.48     1:36.13 (53.65)                                        
 20 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR               1:32.39    1:40.21        
                  43.60     1:40.21 (56.61)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters-MR          2:24.48    2:28.59        
                  32.98     1:09.72 (36.74)     1:49.71 (39.99)     2:28.59 (38.88)
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              2:42.87    2:41.66        
                  34.74     1:14.26 (39.52)     1:57.03 (42.77)     2:41.66 (44.63)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:27.14    2:27.80        
                  33.89     1:11.49 (37.60)     1:54.32 (42.83)     2:27.80 (33.48)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        17 Twisters-MR          2:30.75    2:33.12        
                  32.81     1:11.09 (38.28)     1:58.79 (47.70)     2:33.12 (34.33)
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y             15 MAKO-MR              2:38.99    2:37.30        
                  33.43     1:13.80 (40.37)     2:00.50 (46.70)     2:37.30 (36.80)
  4 Fan, Catherine            17 Twisters-MR          2:28.08    2:43.26        
                  33.89     1:14.43 (40.54)     2:02.49 (48.06)     2:43.26 (40.77)
  5 Krasykova, Albina         19 MPNY-MR              2:56.69    2:45.65        
                  37.65     1:19.45 (41.80)   2:45.65 (1:26.20)                    
  6 Youssef, Lara S           17 Twisters-MR          2:40.14    2:46.34        
                  34.76     1:18.42 (43.66)     2:10.21 (51.79)     2:46.34 (36.13)
  7 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          2:58.37    2:46.84        
                  38.10     1:21.29 (43.19)     2:08.01 (46.72)     2:46.84 (38.83)
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         16 MAKO-MR              2:30.89    2:48.68        
                  35.33     1:17.07 (41.74)     2:09.79 (52.72)     2:48.68 (38.89)
  9 Duggan, Isabella M        16 CAS-MR               2:50.01    2:49.22        
                  34.85     1:16.04 (41.19)   2:49.22 (1:33.18)                    
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            16 RFAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.91        
                  36.64     1:21.78 (45.14)     2:12.02 (50.24)     2:50.91 (38.89)
 11 Krasykova, Polina         19 MPNY-MR              3:00.31    2:51.38        
                  37.27     1:21.07 (43.80)     2:12.17 (51.10)     2:51.38 (39.21)
 12 Cook, April M             17 RFAC-MR              2:50.01    2:52.35        
                  37.66     1:21.59 (43.93)     2:15.46 (53.87)     2:52.35 (36.89)
 13 Suzana, Arlene            17 APEX-MR              2:47.32    2:54.42        
                  34.80     1:20.26 (45.46)     2:12.49 (52.23)     2:54.42 (41.93)
 14 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               2:53.16    2:54.81        
                  38.90     1:25.65 (46.75)     2:15.01 (49.36)     2:54.81 (39.80)
 15 Chau, Germayne T          16 CIY-MR               2:44.04    2:55.93        
                  37.60     1:23.11 (45.51)     2:14.95 (51.84)     2:55.93 (40.98)
 16 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.76    3:02.15        
                  36.14     1:23.28 (47.14)     2:19.19 (55.91)     3:02.15 (42.96)
 17 Mulakandov, Leiel         15 QNS-MR               3:10.24    3:03.44        
                  40.65     1:29.70 (49.05)     2:21.88 (52.18)     3:03.44 (41.56)
 18 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              2:46.37    3:03.52        
                  38.68     1:21.91 (43.23)     2:21.30 (59.39)     3:03.52 (42.22)
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       17 CFJV-MR              2:59.64    3:06.45        
                  38.62     1:27.43 (48.81)     2:21.52 (54.09)     3:06.45 (44.93)
 20 Cordova, Cara E           16 CIY-MR               2:53.30    3:06.72        
                  38.90     1:29.00 (50.10)     2:23.79 (54.79)     3:06.72 (42.93)
 21 Mulakandov, Raquel        15 QNS-MR               3:03.72    3:08.87        
                  42.03     1:27.19 (45.16)     2:25.06 (57.87)     3:08.87 (43.81)
 22 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               3:02.71    3:11.75        
                  39.50     1:30.82 (51.32)     2:25.61 (54.79)     3:11.75 (46.14)
 23 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  16 CFJV-MR              3:11.98    3:12.16        
                  41.65     1:31.95 (50.30)     2:31.31 (59.36)     3:12.16 (40.85)
 24 Wong, Chrysmine           18 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.83    3:12.42        
                  43.73     1:31.15 (47.42)     2:26.82 (55.67)     3:12.42 (45.60)
 25 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              2:58.36    3:14.02        
                  40.36     1:31.06 (50.70)     2:27.37 (56.31)     3:14.02 (46.65)
 26 West, Dorothea L          16 APEX-MR              3:15.43    3:15.13        
                  40.36     1:27.54 (47.18)   2:31.35 (1:03.81)     3:15.13 (43.78)
 27 Alcantara, Antonella L    15 RFAC-MR              3:22.51    3:17.79        
                  39.72     1:29.71 (49.99)   2:35.36 (1:05.65)     3:17.79 (42.43)
 28 DiRe, Jessica R           15 CIY-MR               3:05.00    3:21.63        
                  41.85     1:37.02 (55.17)     2:31.87 (54.85)     3:21.63 (49.76)
 29 Bapis, Michaela M         17 MAKO-MR              3:05.77    3:22.65        
                  40.85     1:31.42 (50.57)   2:35.81 (1:04.39)     3:22.65 (46.84)
 30 Gousse, Caitlyn L         15 CIY-MR               3:25.00    3:24.00        
                                1:36.40 ( )   2:41.64 (1:05.24)     3:24.00 (42.36)
 31 Moore, Alana H            15 APEX-MR              3:27.59    3:27.48        
                  52.27     1:44.61 (52.34)     2:41.99 (57.38)     3:27.48 (45.49)
 32 Chavez, Gabrielle M       16 APEX-MR              3:53.05    3:55.26        
                                1:50.80 ( )   3:06.31 (1:15.51)     3:55.26 (48.95)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:02.81    4:09.40        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 17              2) Egan, Orla M 16                
     3) Fan, Catherine 17               4) Kwok, Joyce B 24               
                  30.40   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:32.84 (29.36)   2:04.65 (1:01.17)
        2:35.33 (30.68)   3:09.05 (1:04.40)   4:09.40 (1:00.35)                    
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:28.83    4:20.36        
     1) Marchuk, Oksana 24              2) Krasykova, Polina 19           
     3) Krasykova, Albina 19            4) Gonzalez, Angelina 19          
                  28.80   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:32.37 (32.09)   2:09.28 (1:09.00)
        2:40.87 (31.59)   3:15.57 (1:06.29)     3:46.03 (30.46)   4:20.36 (1:04.79)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:20.70    4:39.74        
     1) Liew, Briana J 16               2) Gyasel, Tenzing 16             
     3) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 16 4) Astudillo, Scarlet 17          
                  30.12   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:40.86 (37.21)   2:22.01 (1:18.36)
                                                    4:03.45 ( )         4:39.74 ( )
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:32.71    4:46.12        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 17               2) Ge, Xinrui 15                  
     3) West, Dorothea L 16             4) Valadez, Ofelia M 16           
                  31.88   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:40.82 (35.25)   2:19.69 (1:14.12)
        2:53.57 (33.88)   3:31.06 (1:11.37)     4:05.33 (34.27)   4:46.12 (1:15.06)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:30.35    4:47.38        
     1) LePique, Maya F 16              2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16         
     3) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15       4) Leal, Nancy 16                 
                  33.05   1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:44.99 (34.17)   2:21.93 (1:11.11)
        2:59.46 (37.53)   3:41.28 (1:19.35)     4:12.75 (31.47)   4:47.38 (1:06.10)
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                            4:44.54         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Moreno, Ashley 15               2) Moore, Alana H 15              
     3) Chavez, Gabrielle M 16          4)                                
                  38.50   1:19.70 (1:19.70)     2:00.48 (40.78)                    
            3:28.33 ( )         4:16.84 ( )                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:56.98    4:54.18        
     1) Lim, Jessica G 16               2) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 16
     3) Youssef, Lara S 17              4) Egan, Orla M 16                
                  40.32   1:25.06 (1:25.06)     2:03.60 (38.54)   2:47.58 (1:22.52)
        3:18.55 (30.97)   3:53.98 (1:06.40)     4:23.00 (29.02)   4:54.18 (1:00.20)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:53.77    5:22.97        
     1) Ge, Xinrui 15                   2) Valadez, Ofelia M 16           
     3) Zhao, Joanna J 16               4) Suzana, Arlene 17              
                  39.64   1:20.43 (1:20.43)     2:05.23 (44.80)   2:56.56 (1:36.13)
        3:32.06 (35.50)   4:31.77 (1:35.21)     5:22.97 (51.20)                    
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:08.38    5:28.94        
     1) LePique, Maya F 16              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15      
     3) Leal, Nancy 16                  4) Quiles, Jade A 17              
                  38.72   1:19.26 (1:19.26)     2:06.29 (47.03)   2:55.82 (1:36.56)
        3:29.95 (34.13)   4:12.61 (1:16.79)   5:28.94 (1:16.33)                    
 -- Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:25.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 17           2) Kwok, Joyce B 24               
     3) Liew, Briana J 16               4) Gyasel, Tenzing 16             
                  34.66   1:10.62 (1:10.62)     1:49.80 (39.18)   2:35.07 (1:24.45)
        3:06.04 (30.97)   3:43.01 (1:07.94)     4:14.17 (31.16)        DQ (1:06.56)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR                34.28      33.99        
  2 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 34.69      34.25        
  3 Lee, Ethan J               9 QNS-MR                 34.00      34.60        
  4 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                36.45      36.50        
  5 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                  36.50      36.70        
  6 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                37.03      37.03        
  7 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                38.98      37.33        
  8 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                36.43      37.54        
  9 Nwosu, Tobenna D          10 CIY-MR                 37.92      37.97        
 10 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                40.34      38.03        
 11 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            37.40      38.04        
 12 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            38.82      38.42        
 13 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                36.51      38.53        
 14 Breton, Alexander         10 LAPIA                  36.94      38.67        
 15 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                37.69      38.72        
 16 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 38.42      38.86        
 17 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 39.26      39.06        
 18 Graham, Jasper A          10 RedTails-MR            38.03      39.08        
 19 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            42.01      39.33        
 20 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR                39.85      39.61        
 21 Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                41.00      39.68        
 22 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR                41.64      39.72        
 23 Abreu, Eduardo             7 LAPIA                  45.78      39.73        
 24 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                50.89      40.34        
 25 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                42.03      40.78        
 26 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                38.00      40.96        
 27 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR            41.87      41.20        
 28 Alexander, Isaac N         8 RedTails-MR            42.67      42.10        
 29 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR            39.73      42.46        
 30 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                41.03      42.47        
 31 Moran, Luke M              7 QNS-MR                 41.94      42.61        
 32 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                41.52      42.68        
 33 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR                44.48      42.75        
 34 Gonzalez, Issac           10 KB Makos-MR            41.15      42.81        
 35 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR                55.86      42.89        
 36 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR                45.50      42.94        
 37 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR            44.34      43.17        
 38 Bahk, Ryan K               8 Twisters-MR            50.19      43.19        
 39 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR                48.87      43.42        
 40 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                40.96      43.45        
 41 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            43.29      43.88        
 42 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            42.83      43.92        
 43 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            43.04      43.95        
 44 Parache, Ismael           10 Alpha AQ               39.01      43.97        
 45 Ortiz, Anthony             9 RedTails-MR            44.76      44.04        
 46 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                44.94      44.72        
 47 Aquino, Josue A           10 APEX-MR                52.18      45.03        
 48 Coleman, Brayden E         9 CIY-MR                 45.00      45.56        
 49 Tantsyura, Joey M          8 Silver Streaks-MR      44.67      45.90        
 50 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR                 45.44      45.97        
 50 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR            48.22      45.97        
 52 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR                45.08      46.08        
 53 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR                46.51      46.14        
 54 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR                53.01      46.23        
 55 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                46.00      46.44        
 56 Crisostomo, Diego         10 Alpha AQ               52.71      47.68        
 57 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR                48.66      48.09        
 58 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR                43.70      49.00        
 59 McQueeney, Max             8 CFJV-MR                46.03      49.12        
 60 Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR                46.69      50.08        
 61 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR                55.89      50.32        
 62 Ortiz, Willem E           10 KB Makos-MR            47.11      50.60        
 63 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR                47.00      57.22        
 64 Lorenzo, Angel            10 LAPIA                1:00.00      57.66        
 65 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:03.85      58.50        
 66 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR              1:01.96      59.79        
 67 Abreu, Roger               7 Alpha AQ             1:01.21    1:00.13        
 68 Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR                 59.40    1:02.25        
 69 Rodriguez, Jean Luis      10 Alpha AQ               46.01    1:04.03        
 70 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR                57.39    1:05.25        
 71 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              1:03.13    1:06.28        
 72 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:07.41    1:09.57        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:14.04    1:12.26        
                  36.22     1:12.26 (36.04)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              1:13.89    1:12.41        
                  36.38     1:12.41 (36.03)                                        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:15.76    1:14.66        
                  35.35     1:14.66 (39.31)                                        
  4 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.31    1:17.10        
                  36.43     1:17.10 (40.67)                                        
  5 Anderson, Quinn J         10 WEST-MR              1:29.01    1:18.69        
                  39.20     1:18.69 (39.49)                                        
  6 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:20.76    1:19.11        
                  37.91     1:19.11 (41.20)                                        
  7 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR          1:26.16    1:20.54        
                  38.99     1:20.54 (41.55)                                        
  8 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:23.81    1:20.77        
                  39.26     1:20.77 (41.51)                                        
  9 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                1:22.22    1:23.72        
                  39.09     1:23.72 (44.63)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:24.26    1:25.79        
                  40.40     1:25.79 (45.39)                                        
 11 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:22.05    1:26.47        
                  40.27     1:26.47 (46.20)                                        
 12 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              1:29.39    1:26.75        
                  40.65     1:26.75 (46.10)                                        
 13 Graham, Jasper A          10 RedTails-MR          1:27.18    1:27.06        
                  41.33     1:27.06 (45.73)                                        
 14 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR              1:28.43    1:27.36        
 15 Breton, Alexander         10 LAPIA                1:24.86    1:27.46        
                  40.49     1:27.46 (46.97)                                        
 16 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:28.71    1:28.26        
                  42.63     1:28.26 (45.63)                                        
 17 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:26.42    1:28.28        
                  42.10     1:28.28 (46.18)                                        
 18 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR          1:30.31    1:29.92        
                  42.49     1:29.92 (47.43)                                        
 19 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR              1:53.89    1:30.46        
                  40.84     1:30.46 (49.62)                                        
 20 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:31.12    1:30.57        
                  42.59     1:30.57 (47.98)                                        
 21 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR              1:59.93    1:31.36        
                  43.60     1:31.36 (47.76)                                        
 22 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:32.98    1:33.26        
                  45.97     1:33.26 (47.29)                                        
 23 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR              1:30.24    1:34.11        
                  41.33     1:34.11 (52.78)                                        
 24 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR          1:31.05    1:34.59        
                  44.76     1:34.59 (49.83)                                        
 25 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR              1:36.77    1:34.73        
                  44.34     1:34.73 (50.39)                                        
 26 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR          1:39.68    1:34.80        
 27 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR          1:56.01    1:34.90        
                  44.21     1:34.90 (50.69)                                        
 28 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:33.20    1:36.12        
                  47.43     1:36.12 (48.69)                                        
 29 Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR          1:47.63    1:36.60        
                  47.20     1:36.60 (49.40)                                        
 30 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR              1:45.50    1:36.85        
                  45.92     1:36.85 (50.93)                                        
 31 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR              1:51.33    1:37.06        
                  44.34     1:37.06 (52.72)                                        
 32 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:35.39    1:37.57        
                  45.51     1:37.57 (52.06)                                        
 33 Ortiz, Anthony             9 RedTails-MR          1:46.95    1:38.99        
                  46.39     1:38.99 (52.60)                                        
 34 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR              1:42.55    1:39.31        
                  49.62     1:39.31 (49.69)                                        
 35 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR              1:35.06    1:39.41        
                  48.45     1:39.41 (50.96)                                        
 36 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              1:42.52    1:39.68        
                  47.91     1:39.68 (51.77)                                        
 37 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              2:04.30    1:40.71        
                  46.19     1:40.71 (54.52)                                        
 38 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR              1:37.25    1:41.64        
                  48.72     1:41.64 (52.92)                                        
 39 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:39.72    1:44.31        
                  50.20     1:44.31 (54.11)                                        
 40 Pandy, Kyle S             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.54    1:44.72        
                  48.65     1:44.72 (56.07)                                        
 41 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:50.62    1:45.02        
 42 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:44.26    1:46.41        
                  48.61     1:46.41 (57.80)                                        
 43 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR              2:00.45    1:47.02        
                  52.06     1:47.02 (54.96)                                        
 44 Parache, Ismael           10 Alpha AQ             1:25.08    1:47.33        
                  46.18   1:47.33 (1:01.15)                                        
 45 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              1:48.19    1:48.44        
                  51.42     1:48.44 (57.02)                                        
 46 Crisostomo, Diego         10 Alpha AQ             2:03.64    1:50.28        
                  52.78     1:50.28 (57.50)                                        
 47 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR              2:10.89    1:58.30        
                  54.14   1:58.30 (1:04.16)                                        
 48 Abreu, Roger               7 Alpha AQ             2:01.22    2:00.08        
                  57.04   2:00.08 (1:03.04)                                        
 49 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR              1:56.11    2:07.19        
                  58.38   2:07.19 (1:08.81)                                        
 50 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:11.41        
 51 Rodriguez, Jean Luis      10 Alpha AQ             1:50.23    2:24.22        
                1:11.31   2:24.22 (1:12.91)                                        
 52 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR              2:19.14    2:33.24        
                1:10.60   2:33.24 (1:22.64)                                        
 -- Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR              1:26.43         DQ        
      False start
                  39.11          DQ (45.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              2:37.18    2:36.06        
                  37.38     1:17.52 (40.14)     1:58.08 (40.56)     2:36.06 (37.98)
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:38.82    2:36.09        
                  35.40     1:15.17 (39.77)     1:57.17 (42.00)     2:36.09 (38.92)
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              2:37.03    2:36.24        
                  37.80     1:17.71 (39.91)     1:58.65 (40.94)     2:36.24 (37.59)
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          2:45.63    2:51.44        
                  39.60     1:25.02 (45.42)     2:08.87 (43.85)     2:51.44 (42.57)
  5 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                2:54.45    2:59.59        
                                1:25.47 ( )   2:59.59 (1:34.12)                    
  6 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          3:06.73    3:10.44        
                  41.90     1:30.98 (49.08)     2:21.70 (50.72)     3:10.44 (48.74)
  7 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          2:58.96    3:12.66        
                  40.73     1:30.86 (50.13)     2:24.58 (53.72)     3:12.66 (48.08)
  8 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              3:12.00    3:16.75        
                  43.89     1:34.71 (50.82)     2:27.36 (52.65)     3:16.75 (49.39)
  9 Breton, Alexander         10 LAPIA                3:45.09    3:23.60        
                                1:36.17 ( )   2:36.72 (1:00.55)     3:23.60 (46.88)
 10 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          3:18.97    3:27.56        
                  48.42     1:41.99 (53.57)     2:36.74 (54.75)     3:27.56 (50.82)
 11 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR          4:15.00    3:33.41        
                  46.30     1:44.68 (58.38)   2:45.35 (1:00.67)     3:33.41 (48.06)
 12 Ortiz, Willem E           10 KB Makos-MR          3:43.55    3:45.45        
                                1:50.48 ( )   3:45.45 (1:54.97)                    
 13 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR          4:25.00    3:48.48        
                  49.45     1:49.43 (59.98)   2:51.94 (1:02.51)     3:48.48 (56.54)
 14 Gonzalez, Issac           10 KB Makos-MR          3:36.03    4:00.25        
                  51.89   1:55.15 (1:03.26)   3:01.52 (1:06.37)     4:00.25 (58.73)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                42.71      39.31        
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            40.54      40.36        
  3 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            41.05      40.91        
  4 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                43.85      42.44        
  5 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 42.99      42.98        
  6 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                  46.06      44.58        
  7 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                46.80      45.09        
  8 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR            48.39      45.25        
  9 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 45.15      45.45        
 10 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            44.21      46.78        
 11 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            50.02      47.63        
 12 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR                50.43      47.71        
 13 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 43.66      47.80        
 14 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                47.54      47.82        
 15 Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR            56.32      48.04        
 16 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            46.53      48.49        
 17 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR                55.68      49.16        
 18 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR                54.89      49.24        
 19 Graham, Jasper A          10 RedTails-MR            49.68      49.44        
 20 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR            51.79      49.50        
 21 Pandy, Kyle S             10 Silver Streaks-MR      55.74      49.56        
 22 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                48.87      49.57        
 23 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                46.13      50.09        
 24 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            51.59      50.84        
 25 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                49.98      50.85        
 26 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR            53.37      51.66        
 27 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            49.75      51.67        
 27 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR                58.10      51.67        
 29 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR                51.95      51.95        
 30 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR                59.53      52.84        
 31 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR                51.00      52.90        
 32 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                55.35      53.15        
 33 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                56.00      53.54        
 34 Breton, Alexander         10 LAPIA                  50.52      53.68        
 35 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            57.12      53.83        
 36 Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR              1:04.25      56.83        
 37 Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR              1:02.30      57.10        
 38 Crisostomo, Diego         10 Alpha AQ             1:04.71      57.46        
 39 Ortiz, Anthony             9 RedTails-MR            53.88      57.80        
 40 Abreu, Eduardo             7 LAPIA                  56.97      57.87        
 41 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR                56.06      59.10        
 42 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR                56.81    1:00.87        
 43 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR              1:00.89    1:01.06        
 44 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR                54.86    1:01.82        
 45 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:04.94    1:06.67        
 46 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:15.33    1:12.76        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:24.49    1:23.95        
                  41.04     1:23.95 (42.91)                                        
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:23.94    1:24.31        
                  41.63     1:24.31 (42.68)                                        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:28.01    1:25.61        
                  41.72     1:25.61 (43.89)                                        
  4 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR          1:30.29    1:27.86        
                  42.39     1:27.86 (45.47)                                        
  5 Lee, Ethan J               9 QNS-MR               1:27.40    1:29.53        
                  43.51     1:29.53 (46.02)                                        
  6 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:35.08    1:29.76        
                  44.43     1:29.76 (45.33)                                        
  7 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:34.59    1:35.52        
                  46.53     1:35.52 (48.99)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR              1:31.22    1:35.68        
                  47.22     1:35.68 (48.46)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:38.61    1:35.75        
                  47.26     1:35.75 (48.49)                                        
 10 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR              1:42.83    1:37.34        
                  48.15     1:37.34 (49.19)                                        
 11 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:30.00    1:37.75        
 12 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:36.67    1:38.12        
                  49.13     1:38.12 (48.99)                                        
 13 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR              1:40.71    1:39.49        
 14 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              1:36.50    1:41.32        
                  51.67     1:41.32 (49.65)                                        
 15 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR          1:47.95    1:43.43        
 16 Kui, Barnabas Z           10 RFAC-MR              1:58.55    1:44.78        
                  49.67     1:44.78 (55.11)                                        
 17 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:46.57    1:44.84        
                  52.66     1:44.84 (52.18)                                        
 18 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:44.98        
 19 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:44.27    1:45.49        
                  52.71     1:45.49 (52.78)                                        
 20 Graham, Jasper A          10 RedTails-MR          1:45.68    1:45.70        
                  52.69     1:45.70 (53.01)                                        
 21 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              2:09.66    1:46.37        
                  52.81     1:46.37 (53.56)                                        
 22 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR              2:10.23    1:46.63        
 23 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:41.45    1:46.79        
 24 Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:46.87        
                  50.88     1:46.87 (55.99)                                        
 25 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:49.28    1:47.23        
                  53.44     1:47.23 (53.79)                                        
 26 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR              1:50.81    1:50.27        
 27 Alexander, Isaac N         8 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:50.41        
                  54.39     1:50.41 (56.02)                                        
 28 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR          2:04.32    1:50.72        
 29 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:47.65    1:50.78        
                  54.82     1:50.78 (55.96)                                        
 30 Coleman, Brayden E         9 CIY-MR               1:48.00    1:51.27        
                  54.71     1:51.27 (56.56)                                        
 31 Bahk, Ryan K               8 Twisters-MR          2:06.15    1:53.40        
                  53.65     1:53.40 (59.75)                                        
 32 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:52.14    1:55.31        
 33 Sanchez, Ryan E            8 KB Makos-MR          1:50.00    1:55.59        
                  56.12     1:55.59 (59.47)                                        
 34 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR              2:05.64    1:56.03        
                  54.25   1:56.03 (1:01.78)                                        
 35 Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR              2:10.50    1:56.51        
                  55.45   1:56.51 (1:01.06)                                        
 36 Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR              1:52.76    1:56.66        
                  55.87   1:56.66 (1:00.79)                                        
 37 Ortiz, Anthony             9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.74        
                  58.42   1:58.74 (1:00.32)                                        
 38 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:59.98        
 39 Aquino, Josue A           10 APEX-MR              2:15.50    2:03.21        
                  58.29   2:03.21 (1:04.92)                                        
 40 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR              1:59.50    2:05.41        
                1:01.02   2:05.41 (1:04.39)                                        
 41 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              2:10.00    2:05.46        
                1:03.66   2:05.46 (1:01.80)                                        
 42 Bice, Cavan T             10 CIY-MR               2:07.64    2:05.47        
                  59.37   2:05.47 (1:06.10)                                        
 43 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              2:05.93    2:06.02        
                1:02.32   2:06.02 (1:03.70)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Issac           10 KB Makos-MR          2:10.77    2:10.53        
 45 McQueeney, Max             8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:14.21        
                1:05.20   2:14.21 (1:09.01)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Jacob           8 KB Makos-MR          2:06.00    2:39.93        
 47 Lorenzo, Angel            10 LAPIA                2:00.00    3:21.66        
                1:36.71   3:21.66 (1:44.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR                41.33      41.51        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR                45.17      45.24        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            46.37      46.53        
  4 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                49.29      47.10        
  5 Lee, Ethan J               9 QNS-MR                 47.92      47.87        
  6 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 49.11      48.51        
  7 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            50.60      49.32        
  8 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                48.10      49.63        
  9 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                47.00      49.87        
 10 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 56.21      50.71        
 11 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                  52.04      51.30        
 12 Vaynblat, Andrew          10 MPNY-MR                51.00      51.42        
 13 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                52.22      51.50        
 14 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            52.22      51.69        
 15 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 54.37      51.86        
 16 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                52.89      52.63        
 17 Vazenins, Arthur           9 MPNY-MR                56.10      53.59        
 18 Nwosu, Tobenna D          10 CIY-MR                 53.92      53.94        
 19 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                52.12      54.00        
 20 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                55.52      54.16        
 21 Graham, Jasper A          10 RedTails-MR            55.30      54.76        
 22 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR                56.42      55.43        
 23 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR            54.28      55.58        
 24 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                56.84      55.63        
 25 Purcell, Cory              8 MAKO-MR              1:05.89      55.86        
 26 Breton, Alexander         10 LAPIA                  50.90      56.89        
 27 Kui, Adam W               10 RFAC-MR              1:12.73      57.63        
 28 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:06.94      57.89        
 29 Alexander, Isaac N         8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      58.20        
 30 Silverman, Mark R          8 MAKO-MR                55.85      59.29        
 31 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:01.57      59.44        
 32 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR                59.34      59.77        
 33 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR                58.01      59.86        
 34 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:02.54      59.87        
 35 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                58.00    1:00.43        
 36 Ortiz, Anthony             9 RedTails-MR          1:02.51    1:00.96        
 37 Ortiz, Willem E           10 KB Makos-MR          1:07.20    1:01.63        
 38 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR              1:02.32    1:01.69        
 39 Procacci, Alexander       10 MAKO-MR                55.14    1:01.79        
 40 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:03.65    1:03.27        
 41 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR          1:04.69    1:04.67        
 42 Bahk, Ryan K               8 Twisters-MR          1:16.23    1:05.09        
 43 Vasilyev, Martin           7 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:05.96        
 44 Alvares, Matthias M       10 APEX-MR              1:03.59    1:06.01        
 45 Coleman, Brayden E         9 CIY-MR                 52.00    1:06.34        
 46 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:10.40    1:07.25        
 47 Park, Noah                10 ASAP-MR              1:08.90    1:09.02        
 48 Moran, Luke M              7 QNS-MR               1:15.36    1:10.46        
 49 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:08.74    1:10.98        
 50 Teplitsky, Julian          9 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:13.18        
 51 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR              1:20.10    1:18.37        
 52 Vega, Isidro R             9 RFAC-MR              1:21.41    1:18.62        
 53 Sukhram, Tyler             8 KB Makos-MR          1:13.04    1:22.03        
 54 McQueeney, Max             8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:29.04        
 -- Abreu, Eduardo             7 LAPIA                1:00.38         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR              1:47.76         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Angerthal, Ian             9 CFJV-MR              1:18.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR              1:03.29         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Parache, Ismael           10 Alpha AQ             1:10.02         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.86    1:31.32        
                  42.83     1:31.32 (48.49)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              1:36.20    1:34.80        
                  46.43     1:34.80 (48.37)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:38.35    1:38.38        
                  49.60     1:38.38 (48.78)                                        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:43.19    1:40.74        
  5 Anderson, Quinn J         10 WEST-MR              1:41.19    1:41.41        
                  49.56     1:41.41 (51.85)                                        
  6 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:49.02    1:46.50        
                  50.17     1:46.50 (56.33)                                        
  7 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:48.28    1:47.56        
                  52.60     1:47.56 (54.96)                                        
  8 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR               1:51.82    1:56.13        
                  57.77     1:56.13 (58.36)                                        
  9 Breton, Alexander         10 LAPIA                1:50.09    1:56.55        
                  57.17     1:56.55 (59.38)                                        
 10 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR          2:01.55    1:57.72        
                  57.02   1:57.72 (1:00.70)                                        
 11 Visnjic, Andrej           10 Twisters-MR          1:57.59    1:59.58        
                  57.93   1:59.58 (1:01.65)                                        
 12 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              2:15.91    1:59.59        
                  56.87   1:59.59 (1:02.72)                                        
 13 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          2:29.15    2:08.09        
                1:00.92   2:08.09 (1:07.17)                                        
 14 Huang, Kevin              10 CFJV-MR              2:11.36    2:08.18        
                1:01.64   2:08.18 (1:06.54)                                        
 15 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR              2:04.00    2:10.19        
 16 Abreu, Eduardo             7 LAPIA                1:41.91    2:13.25        
                1:03.98   2:13.25 (1:09.27)                                        
 17 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR              2:14.03    2:15.55        
                1:03.24   2:15.55 (1:12.31)                                        
 18 Yi, Tyler                  9 MAKO-MR              2:45.72    2:17.13        
                1:03.78   2:17.13 (1:13.35)                                        
 -- Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              2:02.36         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.30          DQ (58.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 40.99      41.75        
  2 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            46.75      41.78        
  3 Bowen, Julian P           10 Twisters-MR            43.79      44.37        
  4 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            45.10      44.72        
  5 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                51.15      46.37        
  6 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            48.11      46.88        
  7 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                46.28      47.91        
  8 Graham, Jasper A          10 RedTails-MR            50.07      47.96        
  9 Pan, John                  9 QNS-MR                 50.04      48.15        
 10 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR                51.22      48.16        
 11 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR                54.59      48.29        
 12 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            50.57      48.41        
 13 Drencko, Nicholas          9 Twisters-MR            49.50      49.48        
 14 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR                49.39      49.57        
 15 Defeo, Draco F            10 ASAP-MR              1:02.34      51.36        
 16 Bukinich, Adam             9 MPNY-MR                49.24      51.38        
 17 Iosava, Michael            8 MPNY-MR              1:00.69      55.79        
 18 Velykorodnyi, Ivan         6 MPNY-MR                55.00      57.63        
 19 Vidals, Anthony            9 APEX-MR                55.30      59.45        
 20 Ortiz, Anthony             9 RedTails-MR            56.30    1:00.78        
 21 Gyaltsen, Glory           10 QNS-MR               1:01.95    1:03.23        
 22 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR            52.11    1:04.84        
 23 Chavez, Carlos A          10 APEX-MR              1:01.39    1:05.03        
 24 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR                58.77    1:05.42        
 25 Cristea, Andrew            8 Twisters-MR          1:02.13    1:10.03        
 26 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:17.54    1:13.72        
 27 Sumersford, Kyle           7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:46.60        
 -- Carss, Jack A              8 ASAP-MR              1:06.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR            52.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Eudovic, Ben G             9 APEX-MR                55.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pandy, Kyle S             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:28.12    1:28.91        
                  43.20     1:28.91 (45.71)                                        
  2 Michin, Timothy            9 MPNY-MR              1:54.89    1:47.90        
                  50.77     1:47.90 (57.13)                                        
  3 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:52.78    1:48.32        
                  49.89     1:48.32 (58.43)                                        
  4 Behrend, James C          10 WEST-MR              1:54.72    1:52.19        
  5 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:48.97    1:54.40        
                  55.25     1:54.40 (59.15)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          2:01.77    1:55.27        
                  49.06   1:55.27 (1:06.21)                                        
  7 Ahn, Riley H               8 Twisters-MR          2:03.42    2:00.43        
                  57.08   2:00.43 (1:03.35)                                        
  8 Nwosu, Tobenna D          10 CIY-MR               1:48.00    2:16.35        
                  54.04   2:16.35 (1:22.31)                                        
  9 Anwar, Hussnain           10 APEX-MR              2:10.50    2:23.21        
                1:09.47   2:23.21 (1:13.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G          10 WEST-MR              2:58.92    2:52.04        
                  39.03     1:22.08 (43.05)     2:13.64 (51.56)     2:52.04 (38.40)
  2 Grushovenko, David        10 MPNY-MR              2:55.69    2:53.81        
                  39.33     1:23.63 (44.30)     2:13.24 (49.61)     2:53.81 (40.57)
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              3:00.53    2:56.62        
                  40.07     1:24.05 (43.98)     2:17.46 (53.41)     2:56.62 (39.16)
  4 Anderson, Quinn J         10 WEST-MR              3:30.19    3:11.72        
                                1:33.68 ( )   3:11.72 (1:38.04)                    
  5 Funaro, Aarez M            9 UN-MR                3:10.00    3:23.73        
                  47.83     1:38.40 (50.57)     2:38.18 (59.78)     3:23.73 (45.55)
  6 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               3:27.19    3:32.32        
                                1:42.15 ( )   2:42.62 (1:00.47)     3:32.32 (49.70)
  7 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              3:35.90    3:41.86        
                  56.68     1:53.66 (56.98)     2:53.54 (59.88)     3:41.86 (48.32)
 -- Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              3:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  50.22     1:48.09 (57.87)   2:49.08 (1:00.99)          DQ (52.35)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:28.75    5:04.69        
     1) Hoffmann, Alex L 9              2) Sorenson, Paulo S 9            
     3) Anderson, Quinn J 10            4) Gjertsen, Owen G 10            
                  35.35   1:13.13 (1:13.13)     1:52.51 (39.38)   2:36.04 (1:22.91)
                                                    4:27.05 ( )         5:04.69 ( )
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        5:28.49    5:11.60        
     1) Neal, Delano K 9                2) Kowalczyk, Marcel 9            
     3) Visnjic, Andrej 10              4) Zheng, Jeremy A 10             
                  34.72   1:15.18 (1:15.18)     1:51.95 (36.77)   2:35.04 (1:19.86)
        3:13.10 (38.06)   3:56.65 (1:21.61)     4:31.52 (34.87)   5:11.60 (1:14.95)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            6:38.51    6:44.79        
     1) Chavez, Carlos A 10             2) Anwar, Hussnain 10             
     3) Vidals, Anthony 9               4) Eudovic, Ben G 9               
                  45.51                             2:11.73 ( )                    
            3:29.11 ( )                             5:52.73 ( )         6:44.79 ( )
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           7:03.69    6:48.22        
     1) Iosava, Michael 8               2) Velykorodnyi, Ivan 6           
     3) Bukinich, Adam 9                4) Michin, Timothy 9              
                                                    2:09.92 ( )                    
                                3:33.21 ( )   6:48.22 (3:15.01)                    
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           5:38.74   X5:39.83        
     1) Grushovenko, David 10           2) Uzalp, Deniz N 10              
     3) Konoplin, Maxim 9               4)                                
                  34.35   1:13.59 (1:13.59)     1:55.87 (42.28)   2:45.22 (1:31.63)
                                                    4:54.84 ( )         5:39.83 ( )
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:48.90    2:48.47        
     1) Kaplan, Evan K 10               2) Gjertsen, Owen G 10            
     3) Hoffmann, Alex L 9              4) Behrend, James C 10            
                  45.71     1:32.38 (46.67)   2:48.47 (1:16.09)                    
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        2:53.21    2:56.45        
     1) Curtiss, Iyush M 10             2) Corcuera, Christian L 10       
     3) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 9         4) Neal, Delano K 9               
                  41.03     1:37.15 (56.12)     2:16.91 (39.76)     2:56.45 (39.54)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:40.87    2:58.30        
     1) Uzalp, Deniz N 10               2) Grushovenko, David 10          
     3) Bidny, Joshua 10                4)                                
                  41.40     1:32.99 (51.59)     2:18.60 (45.61)     2:58.30 (39.70)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:54.27    2:58.70        
     1) Pan, John 9                     2) Truong, Koa 10                 
     3) Lee, Ethan J 9                  4)                                
                  35.39   1:36.24 (1:00.85)   2:58.70 (1:22.46)                    
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:01.06    3:10.93        
     1) Silverman, Mark R 8             2) Procacci, Alexander 10         
     3) Krahe, Marcus J 9               4) Smith, Marshall 10             
                  34.92   1:42.48 (1:07.56)   2:51.03 (1:08.55)     3:10.93 (19.90)
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           2:59.00    3:20.53        
     1) Vazenins, Arthur 9              2) Gutin, Noah 9                  
     3) Michin, Timothy 9               4) Konoplin, Maxim 9              
                                1:47.03 ( )   3:20.53 (1:33.50)                    
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:17.20    3:22.30        
     1) Ortiz, Anthony 9                2) Graham, Jasper A 10            
     3) Pena, Jorge A 9                 4) Alexander, Isaac N 8           
                  50.76   3:22.30 (2:31.54)                                        
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:07.16    4:01.80        
     1) Angerthal, Ian 9                2) Huang, Kevin 10                
     3) Iza, Sebastian 7                4) McQueeney, Max 8               
                  55.56   1:56.31 (1:00.75)   4:01.80 (2:05.49)                    
  9 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:06.85    4:02.20        
     1) Alvares, Matthias M 10          2) Chavez, Carlos A 10            
     3) Anwar, Hussnain 10              4) Vidals, Anthony 9              
                  56.88   2:05.08 (1:08.20)   3:10.38 (1:05.30)     4:02.20 (51.82)
 -- Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:04.61         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kowalczyk, Marcel 9             2) Visnjic, Andrej 10             
     3) Zheng, Jeremy A 10              4) Drencko, Nicholas 9            
                  38.84   1:51.55 (1:12.71)     2:43.25 (51.70)          DQ (47.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR                28.83      28.88        
  2 Grateraux, Derek          12 EM                     28.60      29.05        
  3 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                30.27      29.48        
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                29.22      29.57        
  5 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 30.90      29.65        
  6 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                30.26      31.04        
  7 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Unattached-NI          30.34      31.37        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                  29.00      31.67        
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                32.39      32.21        
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR                33.35      32.34        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                32.86      32.50        
 12 Mitchener, Connor         11 UN-MR                  32.96      32.66        
 13 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR                32.25      32.76        
 14 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                33.21      33.31        
 15 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 33.51      33.42        
 16 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR                33.42      33.49        
 16 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR                 32.83      33.49        
 18 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                32.79      33.52        
 19 Filipov, Alexander        12 MPNY-MR                35.71      34.04        
 20 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 32.77      34.31        
 21 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR                34.50      34.43        
 22 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR            36.80      34.70        
 22 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                35.31      34.70        
 24 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 35.26      34.71        
 24 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR            34.96      34.71        
 26 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 35.25      34.82        
 27 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR            33.23      34.86        
 28 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR                34.84      34.87        
 29 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR                 38.66      35.10        
 30 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR          34.39      35.51        
 31 Gomez, Ian M              11 Bettas                 37.88      35.57        
 32 Collado, Cristian N       11 Bettas                 36.86      35.73        
 33 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                44.42      35.80        
 34 Keller, Matte             11 MAKO-MR                36.07      36.06        
 35 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR                36.51      36.11        
 36 Roberts, Shane W          11 NFS-MR                 39.41      36.31        
 37 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                44.97      36.37        
 38 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR                36.66      36.48        
 39 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR                36.95      36.80        
 40 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                43.70      37.02        
 41 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                39.89      37.14        
 42 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                37.93      37.27        
 43 Nwosu, Jide D             11 CIY-MR                 35.72      37.31        
 44 Martinez, Riley P         11 CIY-MR                 36.60      37.42        
 45 Gonzalez, Andres          12 MAKO-MR                40.89      37.60        
 46 Song, Evan                12 APEX-MR                   NT      37.77        
 47 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                   NT      38.17        
 48 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR                39.72      38.60        
 49 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR                42.03      38.89        
 50 Reynolds, Owen            11 RedTails-MR            36.24      38.94        
 51 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                38.30      38.99        
 52 Fisher, Michael J         12 NFS-MR                 52.00      39.05        
 53 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            37.35      39.46        
 54 Wallace, Bruno C          12 RedTails-MR            41.69      39.89        
 55 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.79      39.97        
 56 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR                45.00      40.14        
 57 Glick, Andrew             11 ASAP-MR                45.35      40.24        
 58 Tremeer, Luke O           11 ASAP-MR                50.54      40.43        
 59 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR                41.19      40.51        
 60 Carrington, Zechariah K   12 CIY-MR                 47.50      40.75        
 61 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   12 Twisters-MR            42.76      41.12        
 62 Hamerling, Travis G       11 WEST-MR                41.03      41.18        
 63 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            38.72      41.71        
 64 Tineo, Cesar A            11 KB Makos-MR            40.90      41.91        
 65 Ortiz, William            12 KB Makos-MR            40.87      42.25        
 66 Farzier, Julien K         11 ASAP-MR              1:06.50      44.55        
 67 Rosenberger, Caleb B      11 Silver Streaks-MR      56.11      45.59        
 68 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR                49.43      47.17        
 69 Sumersford, Conner        11 CFJV-MR                51.40      48.91        
 70 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            43.95      48.95        
 71 Batista, Daniel           12 Alpha AQ               54.08      49.17        
 72 Collazo, Joshua M         11 APEX-MR                44.65      49.54        
 73 Zell, Dari W              11 ASAP-MR              1:11.03      55.90        
 74 Roberts, Sloane W         11 NFS-MR               1:30.00      57.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:04.84    1:03.78        
                  31.41     1:03.78 (32.37)                                        
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         12 MAKO-MR              1:02.93    1:03.82        
                  30.70     1:03.82 (33.12)                                        
  3 Grateraux, Derek          12 EM                   1:04.45    1:04.16        
                  30.85     1:04.16 (33.31)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:07.01    1:06.07        
                  31.02     1:06.07 (35.05)                                        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                1:05.00    1:07.29        
                  32.15     1:07.29 (35.14)                                        
  6 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Unattached-NI        1:05.15    1:07.76        
  7 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:12.98    1:09.68        
                  33.30     1:09.68 (36.38)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.78    1:10.20        
                  33.94     1:10.20 (36.26)                                        
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              1:12.72    1:10.57        
                  32.98     1:10.57 (37.59)                                        
 10 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:22.10    1:12.24        
                  36.26     1:12.24 (35.98)                                        
 11 Mitchener, Connor         11 UN-MR                1:09.06    1:13.26        
                  35.56     1:13.26 (37.70)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:13.10    1:15.10        
                  35.46     1:15.10 (39.64)                                        
 13 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:15.38        
                  35.92     1:15.38 (39.46)                                        
 14 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:14.43    1:15.84        
                  35.60     1:15.84 (40.24)                                        
 15 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR               1:16.42    1:16.46        
 16 Hashem, Fahd e            11 Twisters-MR          1:19.06    1:16.50        
                  36.23     1:16.50 (40.27)                                        
 17 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR               1:20.51    1:17.11        
                  36.50     1:17.11 (40.61)                                        
 18 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              1:17.16    1:18.16        
                  38.01     1:18.16 (40.15)                                        
 19 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR              1:17.49    1:18.75        
                  36.73     1:18.75 (42.02)                                        
 20 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:41.15    1:18.90        
 21 Gonzalez, Andres          12 MAKO-MR              1:30.89    1:18.94        
                  38.92     1:18.94 (40.02)                                        
 22 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR               1:23.23    1:20.20        
                  37.36     1:20.20 (42.84)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              1:17.60    1:20.21        
                  38.90     1:20.21 (41.31)                                        
 24 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR              1:20.51    1:20.52        
                  39.13     1:20.52 (41.39)                                        
 25 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              1:20.30    1:20.64        
                  38.88     1:20.64 (41.76)                                        
 26 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR              1:21.26    1:20.67        
                  37.48     1:20.67 (43.19)                                        
 27 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:29.58    1:21.32        
                  40.05     1:21.32 (41.27)                                        
 28 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:41.01    1:22.35        
                  38.51     1:22.35 (43.84)                                        
 29 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR               1:21.05    1:22.95        
 30 Keller, Matte             11 MAKO-MR              1:21.59    1:23.09        
                  39.49     1:23.09 (43.60)                                        
 31 McKenzie, Jeremy J        11 NFS-MR               1:23.35    1:23.47        
                  39.43     1:23.47 (44.04)                                        
 32 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:23.56        
 33 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:48.75    1:24.85        
                  39.55     1:24.85 (45.30)                                        
 34 Song, Evan                12 APEX-MR              1:32.75    1:26.03        
 35 Gorelik, Lev              12 ASAP-MR              1:26.66    1:26.32        
                  39.43     1:26.32 (46.89)                                        
 36 Reynolds, Owen            11 RedTails-MR          1:25.36    1:27.96        
 37 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              1:27.57    1:29.21        
                  42.10     1:29.21 (47.11)                                        
 38 Turi, Abel                11 RedTails-MR          1:30.63    1:30.09        
                  43.88     1:30.09 (46.21)                                        
 39 Wallace, Bruno C          12 RedTails-MR          1:33.53    1:30.31        
                  41.77     1:30.31 (48.54)                                        
 40 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:27.47    1:31.15        
                  42.59     1:31.15 (48.56)                                        
 41 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:31.87        
 42 Tremeer, Luke O           11 ASAP-MR              1:58.64    1:31.98        
                  43.05     1:31.98 (48.93)                                        
 43 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR              1:31.36    1:33.49        
                  43.86     1:33.49 (49.63)                                        
 44 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.87    1:36.61        
                  44.67     1:36.61 (51.94)                                        
 45 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR              1:41.94    1:40.30        
                  47.83     1:40.30 (52.47)                                        
 46 Rosenberger, Caleb B      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.11    1:47.74        
                  50.47     1:47.74 (57.27)                                        
 47 Batista, Daniel           12 Alpha AQ             2:08.54    1:48.50        
                  54.73     1:48.50 (53.77)                                        
 48 Sumersford, Conner        11 CFJV-MR              2:01.83    1:49.83        
                  50.37     1:49.83 (59.46)                                        
 49 Barkin, Alexander         11 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:22.81        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:31.28    2:21.53        
                  32.63     1:08.77 (36.14)     1:46.15 (37.38)     2:21.53 (35.38)
  2 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Unattached-NI        2:23.00    2:25.05        
                  34.01     1:10.86 (36.85)     1:49.38 (38.52)     2:25.05 (35.67)
  3 Grateraux, Derek          12 EM                   2:22.41    2:25.33        
                  32.61     1:09.46 (36.85)     1:49.13 (39.67)     2:25.33 (36.20)
  4 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                2:22.22    2:25.36        
                  33.04     1:09.59 (36.55)     1:48.70 (39.11)     2:25.36 (36.66)
  5 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               2:28.94    2:25.43        
                  33.26     1:10.33 (37.07)     1:48.91 (38.58)     2:25.43 (36.52)
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              2:41.10    2:30.70        
                  35.06     1:13.50 (38.44)     1:52.83 (39.33)     2:30.70 (37.87)
  7 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:32.07        
                  34.06     1:13.14 (39.08)     1:52.88 (39.74)     2:32.07 (39.19)
  8 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:33.79    2:33.82        
                  34.14     1:13.72 (39.58)     1:55.81 (42.09)     2:33.82 (38.01)
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              2:38.74    2:34.69        
                  33.54     1:12.60 (39.06)     1:53.94 (41.34)     2:34.69 (40.75)
 10 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              2:41.55    2:42.94        
                  36.60     1:18.15 (41.55)     2:02.46 (44.31)     2:42.94 (40.48)
 11 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              2:50.94    2:44.59        
                  37.16     1:19.88 (42.72)     2:04.03 (44.15)     2:44.59 (40.56)
 12 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              2:45.35    2:45.76        
                  35.00     1:15.89 (40.89)     2:03.54 (47.65)     2:45.76 (42.22)
 13 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR              2:46.35    2:46.05        
                  37.78     1:20.80 (43.02)     2:05.04 (44.24)     2:46.05 (41.01)
 14 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              2:45.15    2:48.07        
                  39.26     1:22.40 (43.14)     2:06.99 (44.59)     2:48.07 (41.08)
 15 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR               2:57.61    2:49.77        
                  38.85     1:22.90 (44.05)     2:09.27 (46.37)     2:49.77 (40.50)
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              2:50.93    2:53.78        
                  36.66     1:21.49 (44.83)     2:09.01 (47.52)     2:53.78 (44.77)
 17 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR              2:44.89    2:54.11        
                  37.80     1:23.39 (45.59)     2:11.51 (48.12)     2:54.11 (42.60)
 18 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              2:53.78    2:56.41        
                  40.41     1:25.89 (45.48)     2:14.15 (48.26)     2:56.41 (42.26)
 19 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                   NT    3:02.68        
                  39.24     1:26.38 (47.14)     2:16.55 (50.17)     3:02.68 (46.13)
 20 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               3:01.95    3:03.20        
                  40.47     1:27.61 (47.14)     2:16.83 (49.22)     3:03.20 (46.37)
 21 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR               3:31.55    3:06.51        
                  42.12     1:30.32 (48.20)     2:23.04 (52.72)     3:06.51 (43.47)
 22 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:10.41        
                  41.37     1:31.67 (50.30)     2:22.20 (50.53)     3:10.41 (48.21)
 23 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              3:54.52    3:11.44        
                  43.27     1:31.43 (48.16)     2:21.39 (49.96)     3:11.44 (50.05)
 24 Tremeer, Luke O           11 ASAP-MR              3:18.99    3:19.77        
                                1:36.73 ( )     2:29.41 (52.68)     3:19.77 (50.36)
 25 Garcia, Sebastian         11 KB Makos-MR          3:20.03    3:23.70        
                  45.03     1:37.78 (52.75)     2:35.23 (57.45)     3:23.70 (48.47)
 26 Tineo, Cesar A            11 KB Makos-MR          3:40.94    3:26.22        
                  45.76     1:39.40 (53.64)   3:26.22 (1:46.82)                    
 27 Ortiz, William            12 KB Makos-MR          3:32.66    3:26.91        
                                1:40.05 ( )     2:36.72 (56.67)     3:26.91 (50.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                37.93      33.37        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                  34.00      36.45        
  3 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 37.60      37.38        
  4 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR                37.10      37.48        
  5 Grateraux, Derek          12 EM                        NT      37.77        
  6 Gomez, Ian M              11 Bettas                 37.85      38.03        
  7 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                38.80      39.13        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR            37.86      39.47        
  9 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR                40.30      39.95        
 10 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                44.46      40.00        
 11 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR                44.83      40.06        
 12 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 40.49      40.21        
 13 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                42.59      41.04        
 14 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 42.92      41.32        
 15 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                47.12      41.53        
 16 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR                 42.16      41.63        
 17 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR            46.30      41.85        
 18 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Unattached-NI          39.07      42.42        
 19 Song, Evan                12 APEX-MR                45.29      43.19        
 20 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR                48.84      43.46        
 21 Mitchener, Connor         11 UN-MR                  46.25      43.50        
 22 Wallace, Bruno C          12 RedTails-MR            42.71      43.82        
 23 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                54.04      44.80        
 24 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR                43.00      45.26        
 25 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 44.11      45.95        
 26 McKenzie, Jeremy J        11 NFS-MR                 49.06      46.55        
 27 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                49.52      46.66        
 28 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR                 40.67      46.96        
 29 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            43.41      47.05        
 30 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 46.05      47.33        
 31 Turi, Abel                11 RedTails-MR            46.27      48.66        
 32 Reynolds, Owen            11 RedTails-MR            46.31      48.90        
 33 Keller, Matte             11 MAKO-MR                45.60      49.00        
 34 Gonzalez, Andres          12 MAKO-MR                45.89      50.86        
 35 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   12 Twisters-MR            53.63      50.97        
 36 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      53.84    1:01.76        
 37 Sumersford, Conner        11 CFJV-MR              1:07.66    1:02.02        
 38 Rosenberger, Caleb B      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.11    1:02.19        
 -- Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR              1:06.53         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:20.19    1:15.17        
                  36.95     1:15.17 (38.22)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:17.27    1:16.27        
                  38.11     1:16.27 (38.16)                                        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         12 UN-MR                1:13.00    1:18.42        
                  38.09     1:18.42 (40.33)                                        
  4 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR              1:18.43    1:19.01        
  5 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:19.66        
                  40.32     1:19.66 (39.34)                                        
  6 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:19.38    1:19.91        
                  38.74     1:19.91 (41.17)                                        
  7 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:26.21    1:20.32        
                  38.57     1:20.32 (41.75)                                        
  8 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:21.34    1:23.01        
                  41.03     1:23.01 (41.98)                                        
  9 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.31    1:25.82        
                  42.14     1:25.82 (43.68)                                        
 10 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:28.53    1:26.37        
                  44.99     1:26.37 (41.38)                                        
 11 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR               1:29.54    1:27.23        
                  42.77     1:27.23 (44.46)                                        
 12 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR              1:24.38    1:27.56        
                  42.85     1:27.56 (44.71)                                        
 13 Filipov, Alexander        12 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:28.46        
                  43.83     1:28.46 (44.63)                                        
 14 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR              1:29.07    1:28.55        
                  43.56     1:28.55 (44.99)                                        
 15 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:28.71    1:29.77        
                  42.04     1:29.77 (47.73)                                        
 16 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:30.29        
                  43.43     1:30.29 (46.86)                                        
 17 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              1:32.21    1:30.64        
                  44.47     1:30.64 (46.17)                                        
 18 Wallace, Bruno C          12 RedTails-MR          1:29.70    1:30.88        
                  44.45     1:30.88 (46.43)                                        
 19 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR              1:30.60    1:33.51        
                  46.66     1:33.51 (46.85)                                        
 20 Mitchener, Connor         11 UN-MR                1:32.59    1:33.59        
                  50.26     1:33.59 (43.33)                                        
 21 Glick, Andrew             11 ASAP-MR              1:44.58    1:37.19        
 22 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               1:32.60    1:37.32        
 23 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              1:59.30    1:37.67        
                  47.84     1:37.67 (49.83)                                        
 24 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:35.42    1:38.00        
                  48.14     1:38.00 (49.86)                                        
 25 Martinez, Riley P         11 CIY-MR               1:36.39    1:39.85        
                  49.37     1:39.85 (50.48)                                        
 26 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR              1:46.54    1:40.24        
                  50.08     1:40.24 (50.16)                                        
 27 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:43.42    1:41.06        
                  50.37     1:41.06 (50.69)                                        
 28 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR              1:43.33    1:43.71        
                  51.00     1:43.71 (52.71)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Andres          12 MAKO-MR              1:50.89    1:44.99        
                  51.15     1:44.99 (53.84)                                        
 30 Keller, Matte             11 MAKO-MR              1:50.89    1:45.08        
 31 Reynolds, Owen            11 RedTails-MR          1:36.42    1:45.91        
                  50.82     1:45.91 (55.09)                                        
 32 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR          2:01.61    1:46.07        
                  51.30     1:46.07 (54.77)                                        
 33 Garcia, Sebastian         11 KB Makos-MR          1:45.45    1:47.76        
                  52.72     1:47.76 (55.04)                                        
 34 Hamerling, Travis G       11 WEST-MR              1:45.12    1:48.12        
                  52.17     1:48.12 (55.95)                                        
 35 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR               2:01.08    1:49.35        
 36 Tineo, Cesar A            11 KB Makos-MR          2:04.80    1:53.77        
 37 Ortiz, William            12 KB Makos-MR          2:09.88    2:00.89        
                  59.62   2:00.89 (1:01.27)                                        
 38 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.68    2:07.80        
                1:01.58   2:07.80 (1:06.22)                                        
 39 Farzier, Julien K         11 ASAP-MR              2:20.35    2:07.97        
                1:02.73   2:07.97 (1:05.24)                                        
 40 Fisher, Michael J         12 NFS-MR               2:15.00    2:08.55        
 41 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR          2:05.66    2:08.96        
                1:03.97   2:08.96 (1:04.99)                                        
 42 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR              2:22.06    2:10.45        
 43 Zell, Dari W              11 ASAP-MR              2:30.20    2:24.92        
                1:08.09   2:24.92 (1:16.83)                                        
 -- Collazo, Joshua M         11 APEX-MR              2:07.46         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:07.65        DQ (1:08.73)                                        
 -- Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:20.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.39          DQ (40.94)                                        
 -- Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.19          DQ (50.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR                37.66      37.18        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                37.35      37.20        
  3 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR                37.91      39.34        
  4 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                40.56      40.54        
  5 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                39.18      41.76        
  6 Hashem, Fahd e            11 Twisters-MR            43.27      41.82        
  7 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                40.78      42.01        
  8 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Unattached-NI          38.31      42.38        
  9 Filipov, Alexander        12 MPNY-MR                44.07      42.65        
 10 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR            44.31      42.66        
 11 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR                42.88      42.89        
 12 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR                42.94      43.99        
 13 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR                 47.09      44.70        
 14 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                45.50      44.74        
 15 Collado, Cristian N       11 Bettas                 46.11      45.29        
 16 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                54.42      45.37        
 17 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 47.49      45.64        
 18 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR                52.60      45.72        
 19 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR                57.94      45.80        
 20 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 46.46      46.18        
 21 Gonzalez, Andres          12 MAKO-MR                55.89      46.52        
 22 Keller, Matte             11 MAKO-MR                47.50      47.23        
 23 Gomez, Ian M              11 Bettas                 45.85      47.30        
 24 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR                48.24      47.40        
 25 Nwosu, Jide D             11 CIY-MR                 47.83      47.47        
 26 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR            51.95      48.12        
 27 Tsering, Jigdal N         11 Twisters-MR            50.91      48.36        
 28 Mitchener, Connor         11 UN-MR                  56.41      48.72        
 29 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR                45.00      48.91        
 30 Wallace, Bruno C          12 RedTails-MR            51.66      49.45        
 31 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.44      49.46        
 32 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   12 Twisters-MR            49.08      49.87        
 33 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR          48.46      50.02        
 34 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            49.71      51.18        
 35 Reynolds, Owen            11 RedTails-MR            49.06      51.24        
 36 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR                50.85      51.32        
 37 Hamerling, Travis G       11 WEST-MR                54.03      51.33        
 37 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 52.38      51.33        
 39 Tremeer, Luke O           11 ASAP-MR                59.76      51.46        
 40 Fisher, Michael J         12 NFS-MR               1:02.00      52.09        
 41 Garcia, Sebastian         11 KB Makos-MR            49.76      52.16        
 42 Roberts, Shane W          11 NFS-MR                 52.43      52.34        
 43 Martinez, Riley P         11 CIY-MR               1:00.35      53.29        
 44 Carrington, Zechariah K   12 CIY-MR                 56.40      53.94        
 45 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                56.89      54.68        
 46 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                56.18      56.91        
 47 Soltowski, Alexander      11 CFJV-MR              1:07.92      57.43        
 48 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      57.78        
 49 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     11 KB Makos-MR            58.62    1:01.20        
 50 Rosenberger, Caleb B      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.11    1:02.66        
 51 Batista, Daniel           12 Alpha AQ             1:20.24    1:06.78        
 52 Zell, Dari W              11 ASAP-MR              1:19.65    1:08.13        
 53 Collazo, Joshua M         11 APEX-MR              1:09.39    1:16.53        
 54 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR              1:25.50    1:18.21        
                  35.53     1:16.00 (40.47)     2:01.92 (45.92)         1:18.21 ( )
 55 Sumersford, Conner        11 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:20.54        
 -- Farzier, Julien K         11 ASAP-MR              1:09.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              1:22.34    1:19.10        
                  38.46     1:19.10 (40.64)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:19.84    1:20.93        
                  38.19     1:20.93 (42.74)                                        
  3 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:25.97    1:25.80        
  4 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR              1:24.77    1:26.57        
                  41.14     1:26.57 (45.43)                                        
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:25.18    1:26.65        
                  42.08     1:26.65 (44.57)                                        
  6 Hashem, Fahd e            11 Twisters-MR          1:35.62    1:30.09        
  7 El Ghissassi, Awab        12 Unattached-NI        1:28.38    1:31.22        
                  42.58     1:31.22 (48.64)                                        
  8 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:41.92    1:32.21        
                  42.92     1:32.21 (49.29)                                        
  9 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:40.12    1:34.59        
                  44.38     1:34.59 (50.21)                                        
 10 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:30.51    1:34.77        
                  43.83     1:34.77 (50.94)                                        
 11 Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              1:33.87    1:35.00        
                  45.22     1:35.00 (49.78)                                        
 12 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR              1:37.33    1:36.02        
 13 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR          1:36.58    1:36.10        
                  46.74     1:36.10 (49.36)                                        
 14 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR              1:54.98    1:36.25        
                  46.64     1:36.25 (49.61)                                        
 15 Karadeniz, Derin M        11 RFAC-MR              1:58.06    1:36.67        
                  46.43     1:36.67 (50.24)                                        
 16 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:37.81        
                  46.03     1:37.81 (51.78)                                        
 17 Collado, Cristian N       11 Bettas               1:45.95    1:38.72        
                  48.00     1:38.72 (50.72)                                        
 18 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:42.80    1:39.16        
                  46.47     1:39.16 (52.69)                                        
 19 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR              1:41.48    1:39.65        
                  47.21     1:39.65 (52.44)                                        
 20 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR          1:53.19    1:41.59        
                  48.96     1:41.59 (52.63)                                        
 21 Keller, Matte             11 MAKO-MR              1:45.96    1:42.24        
 22 Korsakov, Ivan            12 ASAP-MR              2:08.89    1:42.97        
                  48.39     1:42.97 (54.58)                                        
 23 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:43.35    1:45.10        
                  51.59     1:45.10 (53.51)                                        
 24 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR              1:54.26    1:46.27        
                  49.39     1:46.27 (56.88)                                        
 25 Gorelik, Lev              12 ASAP-MR              1:51.28    1:48.85        
                  48.81   1:48.85 (1:00.04)                                        
 26 Tremeer, Luke O           11 ASAP-MR              2:23.24    1:49.08        
                  52.44     1:49.08 (56.64)                                        
 27 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              1:50.73    1:50.80        
 28 Lansing, Magnus           11 MAKO-MR              2:12.09    1:52.20        
                  52.25     1:52.20 (59.95)                                        
 29 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   12 Twisters-MR          1:56.53    1:53.10        
                  54.01     1:53.10 (59.09)                                        
 30 Vactor, Tariq M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.90    1:54.08        
                  55.14     1:54.08 (58.94)                                        
 31 Cheng, Alex               11 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:59.70        
                  59.43   1:59.70 (1:00.27)                                        
 32 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR              2:06.67    2:03.50        
 33 Barkin, Alexander         11 Aquaflames-MR        2:10.00    2:17.84        
                1:03.76   2:17.84 (1:14.08)                                        
 -- Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:29.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  44.78          DQ (45.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                31.00      30.77        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                30.77      31.30        
  3 Grateraux, Derek          12 EM                     30.25      31.37        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                36.64      33.37        
  5 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 35.05      34.37        
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                34.70      34.68        
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR                36.74      34.98        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR            35.76      35.12        
  9 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                42.00      35.50        
 10 Peng, Thomas F            12 WEST-MR                38.48      35.73        
 11 Mitchener, Connor         11 UN-MR                  36.14      35.81        
 12 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                37.09      37.23        
 13 Gomez, Ian M              11 Bettas                 37.15      37.83        
 14 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR            37.76      37.88        
 15 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 39.08      38.19        
 16 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                37.97      38.64        
 17 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR                38.94      38.94        
 18 Sungrab, Henry T          11 Twisters-MR            43.93      39.78        
 19 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR                39.41      39.81        
 20 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                40.03      39.92        
 21 Yuan, Tommy               11 CIY-MR                 42.90      40.46        
 22 Korsakov, Pavel           12 ASAP-MR                47.48      40.92        
 23 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 41.32      41.34        
 24 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 40.33      41.67        
 25 Usina, Vuk                11 MAKO-MR                46.20      42.47        
 26 Reynolds, Owen            11 RedTails-MR            42.02      42.81        
 27 Collado, Cristian N       11 Bettas                 46.72      43.02        
 28 Turi, Abel                11 RedTails-MR            42.87      43.41        
 29 Song, Evan                12 APEX-MR                44.67      43.83        
 30 Gonzalez, Andres          12 MAKO-MR                55.89      43.84        
 31 Makhmadaliev, Parviz      11 MPNY-MR                42.00      44.13        
 32 Eilertsen, Fionn S        11 MAKO-MR                45.64      46.09        
 33 Brown, Myles B            12 NFS-MR                 44.56      47.41        
 34 McKenzie, Jeremy J        11 NFS-MR                 47.18      48.25        
 35 Divina, Sebastian K       11 MAKO-MR                46.21      48.51        
 36 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                55.00      50.14        
 37 Tremeer, Luke O           11 ASAP-MR              1:00.30      51.29        
 38 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            47.28      52.14        
 39 Valverde, Frank A         11 APEX-MR              1:05.50    1:04.58        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grateraux, Derek          12 EM                   1:15.56    1:15.42        
                  35.18     1:15.42 (40.24)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              1:14.01    1:16.66        
                  34.98     1:16.66 (41.68)                                        
  3 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:19.19    1:17.84        
                  37.68     1:17.84 (40.16)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              1:20.18    1:18.90        
                  37.54     1:18.90 (41.36)                                        
  5 Bazylko, Gregory          12 MPNY-MR              1:25.15    1:22.53        
                  38.15     1:22.53 (44.38)                                        
  6 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:33.63    1:24.87        
                  38.96     1:24.87 (45.91)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              1:24.35    1:25.07        
                  39.90     1:25.07 (45.17)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              1:27.49    1:25.13        
                  39.95     1:25.13 (45.18)                                        
  9 Ratling, Kunga Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:26.35    1:25.29        
                  41.20     1:25.29 (44.09)                                        
 10 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              1:27.15    1:26.28        
                  39.77     1:26.28 (46.51)                                        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:28.05    1:26.52        
                  40.74     1:26.52 (45.78)                                        
 12 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR          1:24.69    1:28.33        
                  40.12     1:28.33 (48.21)                                        
 13 Lam, Vernon J             11 Barracudas-MR        1:41.45    1:40.38        
                  46.33     1:40.38 (54.05)                                        
 14 Lerner, Justin            12 MPNY-MR              1:31.75    1:44.82        
                  45.59     1:44.82 (59.23)                                        
 15 Glick, Andrew             11 ASAP-MR              1:58.97    1:46.66        
                  48.66     1:46.66 (58.00)                                        
 16 Teplitsky, Brian M        11 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:47.53        
                  47.36   1:47.53 (1:00.17)                                        
 17 Nwosu, Jide D             11 CIY-MR               1:30.00    1:54.89        
                  49.43   1:54.89 (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Carrington, Zechariah K   12 CIY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.26        DQ (1:05.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:48.02    2:35.44        
                  32.63     1:12.25 (39.62)     2:01.07 (48.82)     2:35.44 (34.37)
  2 Baranov, Edward           12 MPNY-MR              2:42.47    2:40.52        
                  34.48     1:17.08 (42.60)     2:01.73 (44.65)     2:40.52 (38.79)
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan            12 MPNY-MR              2:49.97    2:45.44        
                  36.44     1:21.97 (45.53)     2:06.26 (44.29)     2:45.44 (39.18)
  4 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              2:46.50    2:46.99        
                  37.40     1:19.08 (41.68)     2:10.10 (51.02)     2:46.99 (36.89)
  5 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              2:51.43    2:51.59        
                  34.23     1:18.71 (44.48)     2:09.89 (51.18)     2:51.59 (41.70)
  6 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:55.78        
                  39.46     1:24.68 (45.22)     2:16.14 (51.46)     2:55.78 (39.64)
  7 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR              2:59.96    2:58.45        
                  38.46     1:22.43 (43.97)     2:16.38 (53.95)     2:58.45 (42.07)
  8 Sherpa, Nuru              12 Twisters-MR          2:57.85    2:59.88        
                  38.77     1:26.02 (47.25)     2:18.37 (52.35)     2:59.88 (41.51)
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandro       11 APEX-MR              3:07.44    3:03.91        
                  42.73     1:29.43 (46.70)     2:24.30 (54.87)     3:03.91 (39.61)
 10 Halls, Ryan A             12 NFS-MR               3:13.71    3:06.32        
                                1:29.27 ( )     2:26.48 (57.21)     3:06.32 (39.84)
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              3:10.05    3:07.97        
                  40.35     1:28.17 (47.82)     2:26.75 (58.58)     3:07.97 (41.22)
 12 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR              3:10.69    3:09.10        
                  40.71     1:29.45 (48.74)     2:27.98 (58.53)     3:09.10 (41.12)
 13 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              3:17.31    3:17.86        
                  45.42     1:33.96 (48.54)   2:36.09 (1:02.13)     3:17.86 (41.77)
 14 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               3:25.19    3:26.21        
                  44.66     1:33.07 (48.41)   2:41.22 (1:08.15)     3:26.21 (44.99)
 15 Gorelik, Lev              12 ASAP-MR              3:29.61    3:31.60        
                  45.92     1:41.23 (55.31)     2:40.51 (59.28)     3:31.60 (51.09)
 -- Woo, Andrew               12 MPNY-MR              5:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.68     1:30.01 (46.33)     2:21.58 (51.57)          DQ (45.47)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:53.12    4:43.34        
     1) Baranov, Edward 12              2) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 12         
     3) Lomeyko, Ilyan 12               4) Bazylko, Gregory 12            
                  32.77   1:09.01 (1:09.01)     1:44.56 (35.55)   2:24.67 (1:15.66)
        2:57.50 (32.83)   3:33.65 (1:08.98)     4:06.28 (32.63)   4:43.34 (1:09.69)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:37.64    5:04.20        
     1)                                 2) Murphy, Maddox K 12            
     3) Chan, Beau 12                   4) Agashiwala, Satya 12           
                  31.55   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:43.88 (39.71)   2:27.73 (1:23.56)
        3:04.47 (36.74)   3:43.89 (1:16.16)     4:21.83 (37.94)   5:04.20 (1:20.31)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:12.24    5:07.31        
     1) Gonzalez, James 11              2) Song, Evan 12                  
     3) Gonzalez, Alejandro 11          4) Lopez, Joseph G 12             
                          1:07.52 (1:07.52)                       2:33.60 (1:26.08)
                          3:51.58 (1:17.98)   5:07.31 (1:15.73)                    
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:14.83    5:13.28        
     1) Sherpa, Nuru 12                 2) Sungrab, Henry T 11            
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 11             4) Hashem, Fahd e 11              
                  35.41   1:14.99 (1:14.99)     1:52.08 (37.09)   2:33.40 (1:18.41)
                            3:11.68 (38.28)   5:13.28 (2:01.60)                    
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:36.01    5:25.82        
     1) Carley, Thomas 12               2) Zhou, Jefferson 12             
     3) Xiao, Ethan 12                  4) Zhang, Ruimin 12               
                  36.47   1:16.59 (1:16.59)                       2:46.11 (1:29.52)
        3:27.57 (41.46)   5:25.82 (2:39.71)                                        
  6 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        5:21.33    5:33.78        
     1) Buchanan, Chase C 12            2) Brown, Myles B 12              
     3) McKenzie, Jeremy J 11           4) Halls, Ryan A 12               
                  36.67   1:18.22 (1:18.22)     2:00.00 (41.78)   2:45.52 (1:27.30)
                                                    4:50.71 ( )         5:33.78 ( )
  7 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           6:56.54    5:48.61        
     1) Glick, Andrew 11                2) Korsakov, Ivan 12              
     3) Korsakov, Pavel 12              4) Gorelik, Lev 12                
                  39.41   1:24.84 (1:24.84)     2:05.22 (40.38)   2:51.83 (1:26.99)
        3:35.01 (43.18)   4:23.77 (1:31.94)     5:03.35 (39.58)   5:48.61 (1:24.84)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:56.99    6:00.51        
     1) Tosabayashi, Huma M 11          2) Wallace, Bruno C 12            
     3) Turi, Abel 11                   4) Reynolds, Owen 11              
                  43.12   1:34.09 (1:34.09)     2:14.95 (40.86)   3:04.02 (1:29.93)
        3:46.17 (42.15)   4:33.17 (1:29.15)     5:13.24 (40.07)   6:00.51 (1:27.34)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:39.60         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Sichtnik, Daniel * 12           2) Lee, Cooper C 12               
     3) Townsend, Chance J 11           4) Olsen, Finn A 12               
                  32.59   1:08.56 (1:08.56)     1:42.43 (33.87)   2:19.63 (1:11.07)
        2:52.92 (33.29)   3:30.11 (1:10.48)     4:01.33 (31.22)        DQ (1:06.28)
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           5:20.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Woo, Andrew 12                  2) Michin, Nikita G 11            
     3) Lerner, Justin 12               4) Yu, Ivan S 12                  
                  36.02   1:15.49 (1:15.49)     1:53.90 (38.41)   2:36.39 (1:20.90)
                            3:15.06 (38.67)        DQ (2:01.59)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:12.32    2:21.88        
     1) Baranov, Edward 12              2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 12              
     3) Filimonov, Mykhaylo 12          4) Bazylko, Gregory 12            
                                                    1:42.32 ( )     2:21.88 (39.56)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.23    2:22.06        
     1) Peng, Thomas F 12               2) Townsend, Chance J 11          
     3) Olsen, Finn A 12                4) Sichtnik, Daniel * 12          
                  36.00     1:18.89 (42.89)   2:22.06 (1:03.17)                    
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:25.35    2:35.93        
     1) Fan, Zachary 12                 2) Agashiwala, Satya 12           
     3) Chan, Beau 12                   4) Murphy, Maddox K 12            
                                1:23.59 ( )   2:35.93 (1:12.34)                    
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:52.60    2:37.63        
     1) Ratling, Kunga Y 11             2) Hashem, Fahd e 11              
     3) Sherpa, Nuru 12                 4) Sungrab, Henry T 11            
                                1:23.59 ( )     1:55.67 (32.08)     2:37.63 (41.96)
  5 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           2:39.15    2:37.68        
     1) Filipov, Alexander 12           2) Woo, Andrew 12                 
     3) Yu, Ivan S 12                   4) Lerner, Justin 12              
                  33.14     1:26.33 (53.19)   2:37.68 (1:11.35)                    
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:43.73    2:40.23        
     1) Lopez, Joseph G 12              2) Gonzalez, Alejandro 11         
     3) Gonzalez, James 11              4) Song, Evan 12                  
                  33.17     1:23.03 (49.86)     2:01.74 (38.71)     2:40.23 (38.49)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:31.95    2:40.57        
     1) Carley, Thomas 12               2) Xiao, Ethan 12                 
     3) Zhang, Ruimin 12                4) Zhou, Jefferson 12             
                  33.79     1:24.62 (50.83)     1:59.24 (34.62)     2:40.57 (41.33)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:50.00    2:57.71        
     1) Brown, Myles B 12               2) Halls, Ryan A 12               
     3) Buchanan, Chase C 12            4) Roberts, Shane W 11            
                  41.82     1:37.11 (55.29)     2:18.92 (41.81)     2:57.71 (38.79)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           2:44.82    2:58.46        
     1) Keller, Matte 11                2) Divina, Sebastian K 11         
     3)                                 4) Lansing, Magnus 11             
                  42.52     1:36.47 (53.95)   2:58.46 (1:21.99)                    
 10 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            2:57.47    3:29.25        
     1) Del Rosario, Jaidyn E 11        2) Garcia, Sebastian 11           
     3) Ortiz, William 12               4) Tineo, Cesar A 11              
                  48.59   1:53.51 (1:04.92)     2:38.03 (44.52)     3:29.25 (51.22)
 -- Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           4:10.87   X2:58.81        
     1) Glick, Andrew 11                2) Tremeer, Luke O 11             
     3) Korsakov, Pavel 12              4) Korsakov, Ivan 12              
                                1:46.34 ( )     2:03.77 (17.43)     2:58.81 (55.04)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                     26.75      27.06        
  2 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            27.16      27.16        
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR                27.58      27.22        
  4 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR            27.28      27.25        
  5 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR                 28.34      28.00        
  6 Diaz, Ernesto             13 LACES                  27.77      28.03        
  7 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                28.22      28.05        
  8 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 30.44      28.30        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR            28.96      28.36        
 10 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR            28.54      28.61        
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR                28.42      28.66        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.67        
 13 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR                28.43      28.71        
 14 Thompson, Tyler L         13 CAS-MR                 28.82      28.83        
 15 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 30.05      28.89        
 16 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 30.75      29.15        
 17 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR                29.69      29.29        
 17 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                32.54      29.29        
 19 Tantsyura, Daniel V       14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.07      29.30        
 20 Siudzinski, William C     14 ASAP-MR                29.98      29.43        
 21 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR                28.56      29.52        
 22 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR                30.10      29.56        
 23 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR                 29.50      29.68        
 24 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR                29.41      29.78        
 24 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            30.61      29.78        
 26 Zhang, John               14 NCAC-MR                27.90      29.94        
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR            30.14      30.00        
 28 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR                31.87      30.06        
 29 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR                 30.45      30.10        
 30 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                30.29      30.16        
 31 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            30.84      30.21        
 32 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR                30.10      30.24        
 33 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR                30.58      30.40        
 34 Gurvich, Samuel           14 MPNY-MR                30.30      30.42        
 35 Medina, Marlon            13 Alpha AQ               31.34      30.71        
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                31.85      30.77        
 37 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR                30.82      30.97        
 38 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR            30.22      31.04        
 39 Ehrenberg, Ben D          14 ASAP-MR                44.32      31.17        
 40 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR                 30.95      31.46        
 40 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR                32.69      31.46        
 42 Kaye, Oscar               14 MAKO-MR                31.46      31.69        
 43 Nouel, Victor E           13 UN-MR                  29.21      31.84        
 44 Ben Ami, Samuel S         14 RedTails-MR            32.19      32.16        
 45 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR                 31.97      32.47        
 46 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR            34.29      33.61        
 47 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR                32.44      33.66        
 48 Zapala, Patrick           14 Twisters-MR            40.87      33.69        
 49 Schwartz, Kieran          13 MAKO-MR                35.89      34.39        
 50 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      13 Twisters-MR            31.17      34.61        
 51 Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR                41.32      36.43        
 52 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR                38.98      36.61        
 53 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR            37.80      36.96        
 54 Herrneder, Stephan        13 Alpha AQ               39.74      37.41        
 55 Pryce, Kyle K             13 NFS-MR                 40.65      38.36        
 56 Sylvester, Tau            14 ASAP-MR              1:00.20      39.12        
 57 Garcia, Steven            13 Alpha AQ               40.90      40.06        
 58 Richards, Aaron J         13 NFS-MR                 38.50      40.33        
 59 López Santana, Yohan A    13 Bettas                 48.17      48.62        
 60 Wilkins, Brandon C        13 NFS-MR                 52.47      53.81        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR                57.95      57.89        
                  27.84       57.89 (30.05)                                        
  2 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR            58.70      57.98        
                  28.23       57.98 (29.75)                                        
  3 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            58.98      58.19        
                  28.58       58.19 (29.61)                                        
  4 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:00.78      59.36        
  5 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                     58.80      59.81        
                  29.12       59.81 (30.69)                                        
  6 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:03.15    1:00.19        
                  29.42     1:00.19 (30.77)                                        
  7 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:01.98    1:00.71        
                  29.54     1:00.71 (31.17)                                        
  8 Moran, Keilan S           13 QNS-MR               1:03.43    1:02.02        
                  29.49     1:02.02 (32.53)                                        
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:03.15    1:02.19        
 10 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              1:01.92    1:02.55        
                  29.55     1:02.55 (33.00)                                        
 11 Thompson, Tyler L         13 CAS-MR               1:07.42    1:02.62        
                  29.75     1:02.62 (32.87)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:01.43    1:02.68        
                  30.01     1:02.68 (32.67)                                        
 13 Diaz, Ernesto             13 LACES                1:01.31    1:02.71        
                  30.18     1:02.71 (32.53)                                        
 14 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:04.77    1:02.84        
 15 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:04.09    1:03.00        
                  30.40     1:03.00 (32.60)                                        
 16 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:03.53    1:03.36        
                  30.81     1:03.36 (32.55)                                        
 17 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:03.39        
                  30.28     1:03.39 (33.11)                                        
 18 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:01.51    1:03.87        
                  30.51     1:03.87 (33.36)                                        
 19 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          1:02.92    1:04.21        
                  30.16     1:04.21 (34.05)                                        
 20 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:04.25        
                  31.31     1:04.25 (32.94)                                        
 21 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:04.42        
                  30.55     1:04.42 (33.87)                                        
 22 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR              1:06.81    1:05.33        
 23 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:05.15    1:05.42        
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)                                        
 24 Siudzinski, William C     14 ASAP-MR              1:07.83    1:05.50        
                  30.58     1:05.50 (34.92)                                        
 25 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                1:05.72    1:06.14        
                  31.76     1:06.14 (34.38)                                        
 26 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:09.22    1:06.55        
                  32.72     1:06.55 (33.83)                                        
 27 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:04.72    1:06.59        
                  32.61     1:06.59 (33.98)                                        
 28 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:06.96    1:06.83        
                  31.36     1:06.83 (35.47)                                        
 29 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              1:09.31    1:07.06        
                  32.67     1:07.06 (34.39)                                        
 30 Tantsyura, Daniel V       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.34    1:07.08        
                  32.19     1:07.08 (34.89)                                        
 31 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              1:08.11    1:07.16        
                  32.28     1:07.16 (34.88)                                        
 32 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:06.26    1:07.20        
                  31.76     1:07.20 (35.44)                                        
 33 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:08.06    1:07.24        
                  32.59     1:07.24 (34.65)                                        
 34 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:09.19    1:07.26        
                  32.79     1:07.26 (34.47)                                        
 35 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:15.19    1:07.46        
 36 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:06.58    1:08.01        
                  31.20     1:08.01 (36.81)                                        
 37 Wang, Andy Y              14 WEST-MR              1:08.44    1:08.07        
                  32.66     1:08.07 (35.41)                                        
 38 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:08.39        
                  33.55     1:08.39 (34.84)                                        
 39 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.40        
                  32.37     1:08.40 (36.03)                                        
 40 Ehrenberg, Ben D          14 ASAP-MR              1:24.53    1:08.85        
                  32.70     1:08.85 (36.15)                                        
 41 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          1:07.09    1:09.19        
                  32.65     1:09.19 (36.54)                                        
 42 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:07.63    1:09.53        
                  32.55     1:09.53 (36.98)                                        
 43 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:06.47    1:09.59        
                  33.00     1:09.59 (36.59)                                        
 44 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               1:08.36    1:09.69        
 45 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:11.21    1:10.31        
                  34.17     1:10.31 (36.14)                                        
 46 Nouel, Victor E           13 UN-MR                1:09.21    1:10.74        
                  32.72     1:10.74 (38.02)                                        
 47 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               1:11.19    1:11.36        
                  34.23     1:11.36 (37.13)                                        
 48 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:10.56    1:11.59        
                  34.23     1:11.59 (37.36)                                        
 49 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR              1:15.19    1:12.10        
                  34.03     1:12.10 (38.07)                                        
 50 Medina, Marlon            13 Alpha AQ             1:12.02    1:12.64        
                  35.27     1:12.64 (37.37)                                        
 51 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:15.23    1:13.42        
                  34.40     1:13.42 (39.02)                                        
 52 Ben Ami, Samuel S         14 RedTails-MR          1:14.74    1:14.44        
                  33.94     1:14.44 (40.50)                                        
 53 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR          1:16.72    1:15.34        
                  34.76     1:15.34 (40.58)                                        
 54 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:15.87        
                  35.85     1:15.87 (40.02)                                        
 55 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:12.68    1:16.09        
                  36.98     1:16.09 (39.11)                                        
 56 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              1:16.66    1:17.46        
                  36.88     1:17.46 (40.58)                                        
 57 Schwartz, Kieran          13 MAKO-MR              1:18.89    1:18.51        
 58 Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR              1:20.69    1:19.11        
                  37.26     1:19.11 (41.85)                                        
 59 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR              1:18.27    1:19.33        
                  38.57     1:19.33 (40.76)                                        
 60 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:21.23    1:21.73        
                  38.39     1:21.73 (43.34)                                        
 61 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          1:28.26    1:24.03        
                  37.88     1:24.03 (46.15)                                        
 62 Herrneder, Stephan        13 Alpha AQ             1:33.22    1:26.99        
                  40.49     1:26.99 (46.50)                                        
 63 Richards, Aaron J         13 NFS-MR               1:29.79    1:30.15        
 64 Garcia, Steven            13 Alpha AQ             1:35.34    1:36.00        
 65 Pryce, Kyle K             13 NFS-MR               1:34.15    1:37.60        
                  43.41     1:37.60 (54.19)                                        
 66 Sylvester, Tau            14 ASAP-MR              2:14.03    1:37.83        
                  44.74     1:37.83 (53.09)                                        
 67 Shaklan, Milo A           13 ASAP-MR              2:10.28    1:43.62        
                  46.85     1:43.62 (56.77)                                        
 68 Wilkins, Brandon C        13 NFS-MR               2:07.83    2:01.66        
                  54.41   2:01.66 (1:07.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:08.48    2:07.24        
                  29.59     1:01.35 (31.76)     1:34.61 (33.26)     2:07.24 (32.63)
  2 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   2:09.16    2:09.18        
                  29.71     1:02.71 (33.00)     1:36.49 (33.78)     2:09.18 (32.69)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:14.61    2:11.85        
                  29.93     1:03.29 (33.36)     1:38.53 (35.24)     2:11.85 (33.32)
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:12.24    2:13.33        
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)     1:40.05 (35.89)     2:13.33 (33.28)
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:14.00    2:13.38        
                                1:04.07 ( )   2:13.38 (1:09.31)                    
  6 Thompson, Tyler L         13 CAS-MR               2:18.41    2:13.58        
                  30.32     1:04.56 (34.24)     1:39.73 (35.17)     2:13.58 (33.85)
  7 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              2:13.82    2:15.02        
                  30.90     1:04.52 (33.62)     1:40.51 (35.99)     2:15.02 (34.51)
  8 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:18.13    2:15.47        
                  30.62     1:05.50 (34.88)     1:40.95 (35.45)     2:15.47 (34.52)
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:16.19    2:15.65        
                  30.92     1:05.54 (34.62)     1:42.50 (36.96)     2:15.65 (33.15)
 10 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          2:17.17    2:15.87        
                  32.00     1:06.81 (34.81)     1:42.93 (36.12)     2:15.87 (32.94)
 11 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:16.82    2:15.90        
                  31.21     1:05.97 (34.76)     1:41.80 (35.83)     2:15.90 (34.10)
 12 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:20.97    2:17.97        
                  31.44     1:06.47 (35.03)     1:43.21 (36.74)     2:17.97 (34.76)
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:18.34    2:18.52        
                  32.48     1:08.19 (35.71)     1:43.86 (35.67)     2:18.52 (34.66)
 14 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:29.86    2:18.66        
                  30.96     1:05.66 (34.70)     1:42.31 (36.65)     2:18.66 (36.35)
 15 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              2:21.65    2:20.11        
                  32.67     1:08.79 (36.12)     1:45.75 (36.96)     2:20.11 (34.36)
 16 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR              2:21.90    2:20.25        
                  31.53     1:07.90 (36.37)     1:45.78 (37.88)     2:20.25 (34.47)
 17 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              2:23.32    2:22.25        
                  33.08     1:09.16 (36.08)     1:45.83 (36.67)     2:22.25 (36.42)
 18 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          2:23.97    2:22.79        
                  32.04     1:09.05 (37.01)     1:46.77 (37.72)     2:22.79 (36.02)
 19 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:24.44    2:23.14        
                                1:08.01 ( )   2:23.14 (1:15.13)                    
 20 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:30.87    2:26.23        
                  33.99     1:11.18 (37.19)     1:49.85 (38.67)     2:26.23 (36.38)
 21 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               2:32.14    2:26.58        
                                1:11.13 ( )   2:26.58 (1:15.45)                    
 22 Diaz, Ernesto             13 LACES                2:15.69    2:26.71        
                  31.93     1:09.14 (37.21)     1:48.19 (39.05)     2:26.71 (38.52)
 23 Tantsyura, Daniel V       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.78    2:26.73        
                  33.22     1:10.45 (37.23)     1:50.07 (39.62)     2:26.73 (36.66)
 24 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                2:21.34    2:26.98        
                  34.01     1:11.27 (37.26)     1:50.50 (39.23)     2:26.98 (36.48)
 25 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               2:30.28    2:28.20        
                  34.32     1:12.37 (38.05)     1:51.91 (39.54)     2:28.20 (36.29)
 26 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:31.85    2:28.28        
                  33.52     1:11.70 (38.18)     1:51.57 (39.87)     2:28.28 (36.71)
 27 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              2:37.74    2:30.59        
                  33.60     1:11.87 (38.27)     1:52.25 (40.38)     2:30.59 (38.34)
 28 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              2:33.29    2:30.88        
                  33.39     1:11.61 (38.22)     1:53.20 (41.59)     2:30.88 (37.68)
 29 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              2:33.32    2:30.93        
                                1:11.46 ( )   2:30.93 (1:19.47)                    
 30 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              2:35.39    2:35.78        
                  32.28     1:11.30 (39.02)     1:53.94 (42.64)     2:35.78 (41.84)
 31 Siudzinski, William C     14 ASAP-MR              2:39.50    2:36.24        
                  34.60     1:13.76 (39.16)     1:55.84 (42.08)     2:36.24 (40.40)
 32 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:39.02    2:38.83        
                  36.66     1:18.18 (41.52)     2:01.29 (43.11)     2:38.83 (37.54)
 33 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              2:40.19    2:41.20        
                  37.61     1:19.09 (41.48)   2:41.20 (1:22.11)                    
 34 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR          2:47.38    2:42.70        
                                1:19.42 ( )   2:42.70 (1:23.28)                    
 35 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          2:43.85    2:42.73        
                  36.85     1:19.83 (42.98)     2:05.14 (45.31)     2:42.73 (37.59)
 36 Nouel, Victor E           13 UN-MR                2:25.80    2:44.03        
                  33.64     1:13.97 (40.33)     1:59.77 (45.80)     2:44.03 (44.26)
 37 Ben Ami, Samuel S         14 RedTails-MR          2:47.38    2:48.35        
                  38.02     1:21.51 (43.49)     2:07.27 (45.76)     2:48.35 (41.08)
 38 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR              2:57.74    2:54.10        
                  40.39     1:23.23 (42.84)     2:09.09 (45.86)     2:54.10 (45.01)
 39 Schwartz, Kieran          13 MAKO-MR              2:50.89    2:58.07        
                  41.71     1:27.09 (45.38)     2:13.54 (46.45)     2:58.07 (44.53)
 40 Richards, Aaron J         13 NFS-MR               3:57.60    3:17.19        
                                1:32.35 ( )   3:17.19 (1:44.84)                    
 41 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          3:22.11    3:24.87        
                  38.66     1:31.10 (52.44)     2:28.29 (57.19)     3:24.87 (56.58)
 42 Pryce, Kyle K             13 NFS-MR               4:09.06    3:33.04        
                  43.86     1:38.01 (54.15)     2:34.60 (56.59)     3:33.04 (58.44)
 43 Wilkins, Brandon C        13 NFS-MR               5:21.18    4:26.06        
                                2:05.82 ( )   4:26.06 (2:20.24)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          1:10.35    1:06.49        
                  32.57     1:06.49 (33.92)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               14 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.56        
                  32.20     1:06.56 (34.36)                                        
  3 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:10.24    1:09.31        
                  34.04     1:09.31 (35.27)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:10.96    1:11.65        
                  35.03     1:11.65 (36.62)                                        
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:13.48    1:12.66        
                  35.38     1:12.66 (37.28)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.35    1:14.76        
                  36.59     1:14.76 (38.17)                                        
  7 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:15.06        
                  36.10     1:15.06 (38.96)                                        
  8 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:15.16    1:15.79        
                  36.65     1:15.79 (39.14)                                        
  9 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                1:17.90    1:15.95        
                  38.01     1:15.95 (37.94)                                        
 10 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:14.57    1:17.18        
                  37.95     1:17.18 (39.23)                                        
 11 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:18.07    1:17.22        
                  37.37     1:17.22 (39.85)                                        
 12 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR              1:18.23    1:17.42        
                  37.98     1:17.42 (39.44)                                        
 13 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:21.38    1:17.61        
                  38.49     1:17.61 (39.12)                                        
 14 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          1:15.77    1:17.76        
                  37.75     1:17.76 (40.01)                                        
 15 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:20.50    1:18.13        
                  37.98     1:18.13 (40.15)                                        
 16 Gurvich, Samuel           14 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:18.44        
                  37.97     1:18.44 (40.47)                                        
 17 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:24.38    1:18.57        
                  38.43     1:18.57 (40.14)                                        
 18 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              1:19.62    1:18.79        
                  39.67     1:18.79 (39.12)                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:18.96        
                  39.03     1:18.96 (39.93)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:17.55    1:19.56        
                  38.99     1:19.56 (40.57)                                        
 21 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              1:22.05    1:20.29        
                  38.74     1:20.29 (41.55)                                        
 22 Ehrenberg, Ben D          14 ASAP-MR              1:54.65    1:20.95        
                  40.20     1:20.95 (40.75)                                        
 23 Kaye, Oscar               14 MAKO-MR              1:23.48    1:22.47        
                  40.13     1:22.47 (42.34)                                        
 24 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:20.26    1:22.66        
                  40.59     1:22.66 (42.07)                                        
 25 Medina, Marlon            13 Alpha AQ             2:55.01    1:22.98        
                  39.40     1:22.98 (43.58)                                        
 26 Zapala, Patrick           14 Twisters-MR          1:30.70    1:23.77        
                  41.03     1:23.77 (42.74)                                        
 27 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:24.36    1:23.88        
                  41.60     1:23.88 (42.28)                                        
 28 Ben Ami, Samuel S         14 RedTails-MR          1:22.32    1:25.46        
                  40.14     1:25.46 (45.32)                                        
 29 Nouel, Victor E           13 UN-MR                1:14.40    1:25.51        
                  40.59     1:25.51 (44.92)                                        
 30 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:22.29    1:26.10        
                  41.72     1:26.10 (44.38)                                        
 31 Villegas, James J         14 RedTails-MR          1:28.35    1:29.27        
 32 Schwartz, Kieran          13 MAKO-MR              1:35.89    1:31.87        
                  45.38     1:31.87 (46.49)                                        
 33 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:40.12    1:32.28        
                  44.45     1:32.28 (47.83)                                        
 34 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          1:35.14    1:41.32        
                  48.36     1:41.32 (52.96)                                        
 35 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      13 Twisters-MR          1:25.22    1:41.60        
                  49.32     1:41.60 (52.28)                                        
 36 Herrneder, Stephan        13 Alpha AQ             1:55.01    1:46.87        
                  52.17     1:46.87 (54.70)                                        
 37 Richards, Aaron J         13 NFS-MR               1:56.97    1:51.95        
 38 Sylvester, Tau            14 ASAP-MR              2:23.04    1:52.48        
                  52.97     1:52.48 (59.51)                                        
 39 Pryce, Kyle K             13 NFS-MR               2:10.45    2:01.81        
                  59.15   2:01.81 (1:02.66)                                        
 40 Wilkins, Brandon C        13 NFS-MR               2:50.20    2:22.38        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.72    2:25.89        
                  34.14     1:11.75 (37.61)     1:49.64 (37.89)     2:25.89 (36.25)
  2 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:30.92    2:30.66        
                  35.13     1:13.39 (38.26)     1:52.10 (38.71)     2:30.66 (38.56)
  3 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:31.04    2:32.07        
                                1:15.44 ( )   2:32.07 (1:16.63)                    
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              2:34.60    2:32.11        
                  36.29     1:14.57 (38.28)     1:54.08 (39.51)     2:32.11 (38.03)
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:33.03        
                  35.88     1:15.53 (39.65)     1:55.55 (40.02)     2:33.03 (37.48)
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:35.36    2:33.15        
                  36.85     1:15.99 (39.14)     1:55.39 (39.40)     2:33.15 (37.76)
  7 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              2:32.28    2:34.61        
                  36.75     1:16.35 (39.60)     1:55.92 (39.57)     2:34.61 (38.69)
  8 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:36.04    2:36.05        
                  36.44     1:15.78 (39.34)     1:56.74 (40.96)     2:36.05 (39.31)
  9 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              2:25.89    2:37.37        
                  37.08     1:16.75 (39.67)     1:57.84 (41.09)     2:37.37 (39.53)
 10 Moran, Keilan S           13 QNS-MR               2:35.28    2:37.75        
                  37.66     1:18.16 (40.50)     1:59.28 (41.12)     2:37.75 (38.47)
 11 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:51.19    2:40.28        
                  36.93     1:17.44 (40.51)     1:59.41 (41.97)     2:40.28 (40.87)
 12 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          2:41.06    2:40.97        
                  38.51     1:19.84 (41.33)     2:01.32 (41.48)     2:40.97 (39.65)
 13 Diaz, Ernesto             13 LACES                2:59.45    2:45.27        
                  39.00     1:22.20 (43.20)     2:06.10 (43.90)     2:45.27 (39.17)
 14 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR              2:46.00    2:45.29        
                  39.37     1:22.18 (42.81)     2:05.21 (43.03)     2:45.29 (40.08)
 15 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              2:43.41    2:46.42        
                  38.39     1:20.61 (42.22)     2:04.51 (43.90)     2:46.42 (41.91)
 16 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:42.70    2:47.06        
                  38.49     1:21.59 (43.10)     2:06.00 (44.41)     2:47.06 (41.06)
 17 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          2:44.49    2:48.53        
                  39.17     1:23.01 (43.84)     2:06.27 (43.26)     2:48.53 (42.26)
 18 Wang, Kevin Y             13 UN-MR                2:48.97    2:49.23        
                  40.76     1:24.00 (43.24)     2:08.16 (44.16)     2:49.23 (41.07)
 19 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              2:50.19    2:49.65        
                                1:24.81 ( )   2:49.65 (1:24.84)                    
 20 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              2:51.54    2:51.10        
                  40.56     1:24.21 (43.65)     2:07.94 (43.73)     2:51.10 (43.16)
 21 Ehrenberg, Ben D          14 ASAP-MR              4:03.42    2:57.22        
                  41.71     1:27.72 (46.01)     2:14.55 (46.83)     2:57.22 (42.67)
 22 Nouel, Victor E           13 UN-MR                2:28.09    3:00.13        
                  42.06     1:27.70 (45.64)     2:17.43 (49.73)     3:00.13 (42.70)
 23 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              3:05.08    3:02.47        
                  43.60     1:31.31 (47.71)     2:18.36 (47.05)     3:02.47 (44.11)
 24 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR              3:06.19    3:05.16        
                                1:31.72 ( )   3:05.16 (1:33.44)                    
 25 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               2:52.67    3:05.47        
                  42.22     1:29.14 (46.92)     2:17.92 (48.78)     3:05.47 (47.55)
 26 Ben Ami, Samuel S         14 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:09.37        
                  46.11     1:36.40 (50.29)     2:25.11 (48.71)     3:09.37 (44.26)
 27 Schwartz, Kieran          13 MAKO-MR              2:55.89    3:10.14        
                  45.96     1:35.66 (49.70)     2:23.70 (48.04)     3:10.14 (46.44)
 28 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              3:18.89    3:23.10        
                  46.23     1:36.48 (50.25)     2:30.52 (54.04)     3:23.10 (52.58)
 29 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          3:37.03    3:39.65        
                  47.26     1:43.25 (55.99)   2:43.82 (1:00.57)     3:39.65 (55.83)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          1:14.61    1:14.42        
                  35.23     1:14.42 (39.19)                                        
  2 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:16.01    1:16.05        
                  36.33     1:16.05 (39.72)                                        
  3 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              1:15.22    1:17.77        
                  36.68     1:17.77 (41.09)                                        
  4 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              1:22.47    1:18.92        
                  37.42     1:18.92 (41.50)                                        
  5 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                1:18.97    1:19.46        
                  38.46     1:19.46 (41.00)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              1:20.51    1:19.83        
                  37.95     1:19.83 (41.88)                                        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:21.93    1:20.18        
                  38.90     1:20.18 (41.28)                                        
  8 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:22.04    1:22.64        
                  39.47     1:22.64 (43.17)                                        
  9 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              1:23.65    1:22.68        
                  38.98     1:22.68 (43.70)                                        
 10 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:24.43    1:22.71        
                  39.07     1:22.71 (43.64)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.08    1:22.75        
 12 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:38.12    1:24.80        
                  39.18     1:24.80 (45.62)                                        
 13 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          1:29.71    1:25.72        
                  40.78     1:25.72 (44.94)                                        
 14 Tesovic, Maksim           14 Twisters-MR          1:26.46    1:26.79        
 15 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              1:28.11    1:27.68        
                  41.91     1:27.68 (45.77)                                        
 16 Tantsyura, Daniel V       14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.13    1:29.21        
                  41.56     1:29.21 (47.65)                                        
 17 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:29.31    1:29.71        
                  44.47     1:29.71 (45.24)                                        
 18 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR              1:28.19    1:30.03        
                  41.88     1:30.03 (48.15)                                        
 19 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:31.46    1:30.48        
                  43.12     1:30.48 (47.36)                                        
 20 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:29.30    1:30.96        
                  44.54     1:30.96 (46.42)                                        
 21 Siudzinski, William C     14 ASAP-MR              1:37.04    1:31.09        
                  43.31     1:31.09 (47.78)                                        
 22 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               1:32.71    1:31.73        
                  44.05     1:31.73 (47.68)                                        
 23 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:37.46    1:31.98        
                  43.34     1:31.98 (48.64)                                        
 24 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:42.55    1:32.15        
                  44.12     1:32.15 (48.03)                                        
 25 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              1:32.49    1:32.19        
                  41.58     1:32.19 (50.61)                                        
 26 Wang, Kevin Y             13 UN-MR                1:32.66    1:32.54        
                  45.39     1:32.54 (47.15)                                        
 27 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR              1:34.90    1:33.36        
                  45.69     1:33.36 (47.67)                                        
 28 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:30.88    1:34.33        
 29 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:34.47        
                  44.61     1:34.47 (49.86)                                        
 30 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          1:35.56    1:34.50        
                  45.31     1:34.50 (49.19)                                        
 31 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:36.09    1:35.73        
 32 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:37.32    1:39.46        
                  47.10     1:39.46 (52.36)                                        
 33 Nouel, Victor E           13 UN-MR                1:27.12    1:40.36        
                  45.17     1:40.36 (55.19)                                        
 34 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              1:45.13    1:41.06        
                  47.54     1:41.06 (53.52)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Kieran          13 MAKO-MR              1:55.89    1:43.43        
                  48.30     1:43.43 (55.13)                                        
 36 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              1:42.01    1:44.12        
                  50.90     1:44.12 (53.22)                                        
 37 Weisburg, Alexander L     13 APEX-MR              1:42.86    1:44.25        
 38 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR          1:51.79    1:44.71        
                  49.81     1:44.71 (54.90)                                        
 39 Herrneder, Stephan        13 Alpha AQ             1:50.06    1:54.17        
                  52.40   1:54.17 (1:01.77)                                        
 40 Pryce, Kyle K             13 NFS-MR               2:11.68    2:06.41        
                  58.37   2:06.41 (1:08.04)                                        
 41 Shaklan, Milo A           13 ASAP-MR              2:23.94    2:12.26        
 42 Sylvester, Tau            14 ASAP-MR              2:33.39    2:19.54        
                1:00.21   2:19.54 (1:19.33)                                        
 43 Richards, Aaron J         13 NFS-MR               2:02.00    2:20.57        
                1:07.23   2:20.57 (1:13.34)                                        
 44 Wilkins, Brandon C        13 NFS-MR               3:05.00    2:43.87        
                1:18.56   2:43.87 (1:25.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:42.03    2:44.25        
                  37.59     1:19.12 (41.53)     2:02.71 (43.59)     2:44.25 (41.54)
  2 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:41.08    2:44.65        
                  37.44     1:19.22 (41.78)     2:03.10 (43.88)     2:44.65 (41.55)
  3 Zhang, John               14 NCAC-MR              2:36.00    2:47.14        
                  36.75     1:18.39 (41.64)     2:02.69 (44.30)     2:47.14 (44.45)
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:44.66    2:50.55        
                  38.47     1:21.21 (42.74)     2:06.82 (45.61)     2:50.55 (43.73)
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:52.84        
                  38.93     1:23.66 (44.73)     2:09.14 (45.48)     2:52.84 (43.70)
  6 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                2:52.18    2:52.91        
                  40.77     1:24.83 (44.06)     2:10.92 (46.09)     2:52.91 (41.99)
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:54.90    2:54.71        
                                1:24.00 ( )   2:54.71 (1:30.71)                    
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:55.99    2:58.45        
                  40.75     1:25.54 (44.79)     2:12.02 (46.48)     2:58.45 (46.43)
  9 Tantsyura, Daniel V       14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.90    3:03.31        
                  39.86     1:25.86 (46.00)     2:16.06 (50.20)     3:03.31 (47.25)
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              3:04.95    3:04.62        
                  42.25     1:29.36 (47.11)     2:17.88 (48.52)     3:04.62 (46.74)
 11 Kaye, Oscar               14 MAKO-MR              2:59.28    3:06.23        
                  42.62     1:30.15 (47.53)     2:19.30 (49.15)     3:06.23 (46.93)
 12 Peng, Gregory W           14 WEST-MR              3:14.69    3:08.98        
                                1:32.24 ( )   3:08.98 (1:36.74)                    
 13 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:59.89    3:09.42        
                  43.66     1:31.78 (48.12)     2:22.07 (50.29)     3:09.42 (47.35)
 14 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               3:13.06    3:13.74        
                  46.35     1:34.82 (48.47)     2:27.47 (52.65)     3:13.74 (46.27)
 15 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              3:19.27    3:17.81        
                  43.53     1:33.95 (50.42)     2:26.63 (52.68)     3:17.81 (51.18)
 16 Siudzinski, William C     14 ASAP-MR              3:23.10    3:20.45        
                  44.92     1:35.02 (50.10)     2:28.41 (53.39)     3:20.45 (52.04)
 17 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               3:34.33    3:36.12        
                  47.28     1:41.31 (54.03)     2:39.15 (57.84)     3:36.12 (56.97)
 18 Galler, Aidan             14 CFJV-MR              3:43.03    3:40.01        
                  48.30     1:44.75 (56.45)     2:44.22 (59.47)     3:40.01 (55.79)
 -- Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      13 Twisters-MR          3:17.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  46.64     1:40.78 (54.14)     2:38.60 (57.82)          DQ (52.76)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   1:04.86    1:04.77        
                  31.61     1:04.77 (33.16)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              1:06.16    1:06.02        
                  31.45     1:06.02 (34.57)                                        
  3 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              1:07.24    1:07.55        
                  31.37     1:07.55 (36.18)                                        
  4 Thompson, Tyler L         13 CAS-MR               1:07.37    1:08.24        
                  31.84     1:08.24 (36.40)                                        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.83    1:08.49        
                  32.17     1:08.49 (36.32)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              1:11.86    1:10.31        
                  32.69     1:10.31 (37.62)                                        
  7 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:11.14    1:10.68        
                  32.55     1:10.68 (38.13)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          1:12.03    1:10.84        
                  32.82     1:10.84 (38.02)                                        
  9 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:09.36    1:11.55        
 10 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               1:13.94    1:11.62        
                  32.78     1:11.62 (38.84)                                        
 11 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              1:15.90    1:11.87        
                  33.21     1:11.87 (38.66)                                        
 12 Diaz, Ernesto             13 LACES                1:08.00    1:12.54        
                  34.15     1:12.54 (38.39)                                        
 13 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:17.54    1:13.07        
                  33.24     1:13.07 (39.83)                                        
 14 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               1:16.91    1:13.34        
                  33.08     1:13.34 (40.26)                                        
 15 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              1:15.14    1:13.75        
 16 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:18.89    1:14.51        
 17 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:23.76    1:14.64        
                  33.52     1:14.64 (41.12)                                        
 18 Gurvich, Samuel           14 MPNY-MR              1:13.69    1:14.83        
                  33.08     1:14.83 (41.75)                                        
 19 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:24.16    1:15.40        
                  35.44     1:15.40 (39.96)                                        
 20 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              1:17.84    1:16.87        
                  35.36     1:16.87 (41.51)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              1:13.71    1:17.09        
                  35.80     1:17.09 (41.29)                                        
 22 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              1:18.44    1:17.33        
                  36.97     1:17.33 (40.36)                                        
 23 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               1:17.63    1:17.57        
                  36.38     1:17.57 (41.19)                                        
 24 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              1:42.81    1:18.10        
                  35.50     1:18.10 (42.60)                                        
 25 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              1:28.30    1:19.51        
                  36.04     1:19.51 (43.47)                                        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:18.78    1:19.80        
                  38.13     1:19.80 (41.67)                                        
 27 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              1:20.45    1:20.73        
                  37.95     1:20.73 (42.78)                                        
 28 Ehrenberg, Ben D          14 ASAP-MR              1:56.54    1:26.06        
                  38.43     1:26.06 (47.63)                                        
 29 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               1:39.27    1:26.75        
                  40.55     1:26.75 (46.20)                                        
 30 Sucher, Mattias           13 MAKO-MR              1:37.84    1:30.24        
                  43.36     1:30.24 (46.88)                                        
 -- Blancas, Edwin            14 APEX-MR              1:51.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:30.31    2:25.08        
                  31.53     1:08.67 (37.14)     1:47.33 (38.66)     2:25.08 (37.75)
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         13 CAS-MR               2:35.80    2:35.35        
                  32.31     1:10.27 (37.96)     1:53.55 (43.28)     2:35.35 (41.80)
  3 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   2:39.40    2:38.25        
                  34.55     1:13.68 (39.13)     1:57.22 (43.54)     2:38.25 (41.03)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              3:08.72    2:39.10        
                  34.45     1:14.12 (39.67)     1:56.81 (42.69)     2:39.10 (42.29)
  5 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:41.02        
                  33.54     1:13.26 (39.72)     1:57.11 (43.85)     2:41.02 (43.91)
  6 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              2:57.79    2:52.91        
                  36.21     1:18.80 (42.59)     2:07.43 (48.63)     2:52.91 (45.48)
  7 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:52.00    3:11.23        
                  38.04     1:25.85 (47.81)     2:19.14 (53.29)     3:11.23 (52.09)
  8 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              3:05.50    3:11.73        
                  39.01     1:25.85 (46.84)     2:21.01 (55.16)     3:11.73 (50.72)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          2:26.39    2:22.96        
                  31.12     1:08.71 (37.59)     1:50.05 (41.34)     2:22.96 (32.91)
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:30.53    2:27.67        
                  31.63     1:09.83 (38.20)     1:54.22 (44.39)     2:27.67 (33.45)
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      14 MAKO-MR              2:29.10    2:28.50        
                  30.41     1:07.34 (36.93)     1:56.15 (48.81)     2:28.50 (32.35)
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:28.83    2:29.73        
                  32.10     1:11.41 (39.31)     1:55.53 (44.12)     2:29.73 (34.20)
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      13 MPNY-MR              2:33.27    2:30.69        
                  31.82     1:10.98 (39.16)     1:57.26 (46.28)     2:30.69 (33.43)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:31.66    2:31.39        
                  33.49     1:13.41 (39.92)     1:57.70 (44.29)     2:31.39 (33.69)
  7 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:33.66    2:31.70        
                  32.63     1:11.08 (38.45)     1:58.27 (47.19)     2:31.70 (33.43)
  8 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              2:34.43    2:31.84        
                  31.78     1:12.44 (40.66)     1:58.29 (45.85)     2:31.84 (33.55)
  9 Jiang, Kevin              13 WEST-MR              2:34.24    2:32.61        
                  33.70     1:13.45 (39.75)     1:58.75 (45.30)     2:32.61 (33.86)
 10 Egan, Kieran R            14 Twisters-MR          2:40.27    2:32.83        
                  32.17     1:09.29 (37.12)     1:57.47 (48.18)     2:32.83 (35.36)
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:47.53    2:34.05        
                  32.95     1:13.92 (40.97)     1:58.38 (44.46)     2:34.05 (35.67)
 12 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:38.28    2:34.10        
                  35.17     1:15.68 (40.51)     2:00.17 (44.49)     2:34.10 (33.93)
 13 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:38.89    2:34.23        
                  31.38     1:15.69 (44.31)     2:02.04 (46.35)     2:34.23 (32.19)
 14 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:33.01    2:34.59        
                  33.76     1:13.28 (39.52)     1:59.74 (46.46)     2:34.59 (34.85)
 15 Thompson, Tyler L         13 CAS-MR               2:51.61    2:35.49        
                  30.88     1:11.23 (40.35)     1:58.86 (47.63)     2:35.49 (36.63)
 16 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:41.74    2:35.94        
                  32.41     1:12.74 (40.33)     1:59.23 (46.49)     2:35.94 (36.71)
 17 Hoye, Jonas               14 Twisters-MR          2:36.48    2:37.19        
                  34.13     1:16.05 (41.92)     2:03.18 (47.13)     2:37.19 (34.01)
 18 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:37.10    2:37.82        
                  32.41     1:12.76 (40.35)     2:01.58 (48.82)     2:37.82 (36.24)
 19 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               2:43.52    2:38.03        
                  33.52     1:15.11 (41.59)     2:03.37 (48.26)     2:38.03 (34.66)
 20 Moran, Keilan S           13 QNS-MR               2:36.57    2:38.09        
                  33.44     1:14.29 (40.85)     2:04.78 (50.49)     2:38.09 (33.31)
 21 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   2:41.77    2:38.79        
                  30.60     1:12.75 (42.15)     2:05.39 (52.64)     2:38.79 (33.40)
 22 Sanchez, Ronald           14 APEX-MR              2:41.54    2:39.71        
                  32.80     1:14.59 (41.79)     2:04.92 (50.33)     2:39.71 (34.79)
 23 NG, Ryan Y                13 UN-MR                2:30.87    2:39.99        
                  35.15     1:17.74 (42.59)     2:04.01 (46.27)     2:39.99 (35.98)
 24 Diaz, Ernesto             13 LACES                2:47.69    2:40.44        
                  32.07     1:14.99 (42.92)     2:05.73 (50.74)     2:40.44 (34.71)
 25 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:53.58    2:40.67        
                  38.02     1:16.00 (37.98)     2:04.51 (48.51)     2:40.67 (36.16)
 26 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:56.91    2:41.34        
                  34.57     1:16.52 (41.95)     2:05.34 (48.82)     2:41.34 (36.00)
 27 DeCasseres, Elijah L      14 WEST-MR              2:46.76    2:41.75        
                  34.92     1:15.95 (41.03)     2:05.64 (49.69)     2:41.75 (36.11)
 28 Tantsyura, Daniel V       14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.52    2:41.87        
                  33.74                               49.77 ( )   2:41.87 (1:52.10)
 29 Wang, Andy Y              14 WEST-MR              2:46.20    2:45.55        
                  39.37     1:19.03 (39.66)     2:08.40 (49.37)     2:45.55 (37.15)
 30 Siudzinski, William C     14 ASAP-MR              2:49.05    2:46.02        
                  32.46                             2:07.02 ( )     2:46.02 (39.00)
 31 Davidovich, Tyler         14 MPNY-MR              2:51.15    2:46.47        
                  35.65     1:18.69 (43.04)     2:07.76 (49.07)     2:46.47 (38.71)
 32 Funaro, Kai A             13 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:46.54        
                  35.12     1:17.87 (42.75)     2:11.96 (54.09)     2:46.54 (34.58)
 33 DiMaggio, John P          13 MPNY-MR              2:48.20    2:47.34        
                  30.86     1:11.21 (40.35)     2:04.96 (53.75)     2:47.34 (42.38)
 34 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               2:55.99    2:47.37        
                  32.53     1:13.95 (41.42)     2:06.45 (52.50)     2:47.37 (40.92)
 35 Equiano, Jason A          13 APEX-MR              2:47.12    2:47.42        
                  33.44     1:17.42 (43.98)     2:12.26 (54.84)     2:47.42 (35.16)
 36 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:49.47    2:47.76        
                  35.54     1:17.30 (41.76)     2:11.21 (53.91)     2:47.76 (36.55)
 37 Morrison, Kandrew A       13 WEST-MR              2:50.19    2:48.07        
                  34.27     1:16.90 (42.63)     2:11.97 (55.07)     2:48.07 (36.10)
 38 Tung, Wesley S            13 QNS-MR               3:18.97    2:48.38        
                  39.23     1:20.29 (41.06)     2:11.33 (51.04)     2:48.38 (37.05)
 39 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR               2:55.33    2:48.51        
                  36.32     1:21.15 (44.83)     2:12.18 (51.03)     2:48.51 (36.33)
 40 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     13 RFAC-MR              2:53.22    2:48.92        
                  37.30     1:18.37 (41.07)   2:48.92 (1:30.55)                    
 41 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:46.37    2:49.06        
                  35.86     1:18.58 (42.72)     2:10.68 (52.10)     2:49.06 (38.38)
 42 Ehrenberg, Ben D          14 ASAP-MR              4:03.43    2:50.40        
                  37.57     1:20.91 (43.34)     2:12.38 (51.47)     2:50.40 (38.02)
 43 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              2:54.12    2:50.52        
                  39.53     1:22.32 (42.79)     2:12.11 (49.79)     2:50.52 (38.41)
 44 Hammond, Adam             14 QNS-MR               2:48.03    2:51.91        
                                1:15.13 ( )     2:12.72 (57.59)     2:51.91 (39.19)
 45 Wang, Kevin Y             13 UN-MR                2:53.87    2:52.10        
                  38.79     1:20.87 (42.08)     2:13.30 (52.43)     2:52.10 (38.80)
 46 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:53.61    2:54.85        
                  37.11     1:22.52 (45.41)     2:18.32 (55.80)     2:54.85 (36.53)
 47 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               2:57.77    2:54.89        
                  34.81     1:23.15 (48.34)     2:15.67 (52.52)     2:54.89 (39.22)
 48 Goldshteyn, Eric          14 MPNY-MR              3:01.08    2:56.36        
                  37.79     1:26.63 (48.84)     2:18.76 (52.13)     2:56.36 (37.60)
 49 Juncaj, Bernard A         14 APEX-MR              3:00.23    3:00.67        
                  37.09     1:26.14 (49.05)     2:22.87 (56.73)     3:00.67 (37.80)
 50 Medina, Marlon            13 Alpha AQ             3:13.66    3:02.52        
                  35.75     1:22.23 (46.48)   2:22.58 (1:00.35)     3:02.52 (39.94)
 51 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              3:06.09    3:03.41        
                  39.59     1:26.34 (46.75)     2:22.71 (56.37)     3:03.41 (40.70)
 52 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              3:09.48    3:05.95        
                  43.24     1:30.25 (47.01)     2:25.84 (55.59)     3:05.95 (40.11)
 53 Bahk, Joseph              13 Twisters-MR          3:12.07    3:10.95        
                  39.69     1:29.11 (49.42)   3:10.95 (1:41.84)                    
 54 Shaklan, Milo A           13 ASAP-MR              4:30.30    4:01.69        
                  59.39     1:58.45 (59.06)   3:06.60 (1:08.15)     4:01.69 (55.09)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:09.49    4:09.09        
     1) Korzenik, Benjamin M 14         2) DeWitt, Jasper 14              
     3) Mahedy, Michael 14              4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 14        
                  28.16       58.70 (58.70)     1:31.77 (33.07)   2:08.37 (1:09.67)
        2:36.98 (28.61)   4:09.09 (2:00.72)                                        
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:15.33    4:09.47        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 14               2) Youssef, Mohamed S 13          
     3) Hoye, Jonas 14                  4) Leung, Michael 14              
                          1:04.92 (1:04.92)                         1:21.57 (16.65)
                            2:09.48 (47.91)   4:09.47 (1:59.99)                    
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:09.87    4:10.12        
     1) Cherny, Eric 14                 2) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 13        
     3) Gold, Fillip 14                 4) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 13       
                  30.08   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:30.38 (27.95)   2:02.49 (1:00.06)
        2:32.08 (29.59)   3:06.45 (1:03.96)     3:36.04 (29.59)   4:10.12 (1:03.67)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:06.63    4:14.43        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 13                 2) Thomas, Willem Y 14            
     3) Thomas, Gavin R 14              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 13          
                  30.70   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:33.34 (29.76)   2:07.44 (1:03.86)
        2:37.21 (29.77)   3:10.56 (1:03.12)     3:39.97 (29.41)   4:14.43 (1:03.87)
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:21.77    4:18.42        
     1) Haskins, Alade 14               2) Thompson, Tyler L 13           
     3) Dagnogo, Ousman 13              4) Thompson, Joseph K 14          
                  30.26   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:33.57 (30.55)   2:09.84 (1:06.82)
        2:40.93 (31.09)   4:18.42 (2:08.58)                                        
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:23.19    4:20.29        
     1)                                 2) Hammond, Adam 14               
     3) Fuentes, JC C 13                4) Su, Sean A 13                  
                  30.63   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:33.07 (29.03)   2:05.83 (1:01.79)
                            2:21.07 (15.24)   4:20.29 (1:59.22)                    
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:25.15    4:24.10        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 13                 2) Cruz, Jayden A 14              
     3) Guzman, Michael A 14            4) Pena, Cesar d 14               
                  32.45   1:09.20 (1:09.20)     1:41.77 (32.57)   2:18.74 (1:09.54)
        2:50.46 (31.72)   3:25.50 (1:06.76)     4:24.10 (58.60)                    
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:22.49    4:29.84        
     1) Euyoque, Kevin D 14             2) Peng, Gregory W 14             
     3) Thomas, Jayden 13               4) DeCasseres, Elijah L 14        
                  30.34   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:35.00 (31.61)   2:10.31 (1:06.92)
        2:42.61 (32.30)   3:21.35 (1:11.04)     3:53.60 (32.25)   4:29.84 (1:08.49)
  9 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:10.21    4:36.85        
     1) Equiano, Jason A 13             2) Weisburg, Alexander L 13       
     3) Juncaj, Bernard A 14            4) Sanchez, Ronald 14             
                  33.45   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:44.50 (37.26)   2:26.84 (1:19.60)
        2:58.15 (31.31)   4:36.85 (2:10.01)                                        
 10 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                           5:35.43    5:47.84        
     1) Ehrenberg, Ben D 14             2) Shaklan, Milo A 13             
     3) Sylvester, Tau 14               4) Siudzinski, William C 14       
                  33.03   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:57.70 (47.67)                    
            2:53.02 ( )         3:37.71 ( )   5:47.84 (2:10.13)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:45.98    4:33.38        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 14               2) Leung, Michael 14              
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 13           4) Hoye, Jonas 14                 
                  33.00   1:07.69 (1:07.69)     1:42.52 (34.83)   2:22.63 (1:14.94)
        2:53.96 (31.33)   3:31.29 (1:08.66)     4:00.96 (29.67)   4:33.38 (1:02.09)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:36.46    4:39.82        
     1) Gold, Fillip 14                 2) Pidhoretskyy, Valerii 13       
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 13         4) Funaro, Kai A 13               
                  34.58   1:12.52 (1:12.52)     1:48.85 (36.33)   2:30.27 (1:17.75)
                                                    4:06.21 ( )         4:39.82 ( )
  3 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:53.81    4:51.40        
     1) Dagnogo, Ousman 13              2) Haskins, Alade 14              
     3) Thompson, Tyler L 13            4) Thompson, Joseph K 14          
                  35.35   1:14.59 (1:14.59)     1:52.74 (38.15)   2:36.83 (1:22.24)
        3:08.46 (31.63)   3:47.38 (1:10.55)     4:17.12 (29.74)   4:51.40 (1:04.02)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:53.46    4:53.76        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 13                 2) Pena, Cesar d 14               
     3) Guzman, Michael A 14            4) Cruz, Jayden A 14              
                  37.64   1:17.67 (1:17.67)     1:53.23 (35.56)   2:34.79 (1:17.12)
        3:07.96 (33.17)   3:46.20 (1:11.41)     4:17.30 (31.10)   4:53.76 (1:07.56)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           5:20.09    5:07.40        
     1) Yi, Ethan 13                    2) Sucher, Mattias 13             
     3) Stachelberg, Oggie 14           4) DeWitt, Jasper 14              
                  38.35   1:19.91 (1:19.91)     2:00.58 (40.67)   2:47.83 (1:27.92)
        3:23.97 (36.14)   4:05.23 (1:17.40)     4:34.32 (29.09)   5:07.40 (1:02.17)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:52.00    5:15.85        
     1) Morrison, Kandrew A 13          2) Peng, Gregory W 14             
     3) DeCasseres, Elijah L 14         4) Thomas, Jayden 13              
                  40.03   1:19.41 (1:19.41)     1:58.89 (39.48)   2:44.94 (1:25.53)
        3:22.62 (37.68)   4:05.67 (1:20.73)   5:15.85 (1:10.18)                    
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:30.13   X5:23.99        
     1) Sanchez, Ronald 14              2) Equiano, Jason A 13            
     3) Juncaj, Bernard A 14            4) Blancas, Edwin 14              
                  38.72   1:18.30 (1:18.30)     2:01.87 (43.57)   2:52.36 (1:34.06)
                                                    4:42.50 ( )         5:23.99 ( )
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:30.95         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pestrikov, Zachary 13           2) Thomas, Willem Y 14            
     3) Euyoque, Kevin D 14             4) Thomas, Gavin R 14             
                  33.61   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:45.63 (35.73)   2:27.48 (1:17.58)
        3:00.74 (33.26)   3:38.64 (1:11.16)     4:08.19 (29.55)        DQ (1:03.06)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.03        
  2 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                28.89      26.19        
  3 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                26.15      26.34        
  4 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 MPNY-MR                25.75      26.35        
  5 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR                 26.80      26.50        
  6 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR                26.46      26.53        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR            27.22      26.64        
  8 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR                 26.96      26.87        
  9 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR                25.90      26.94        
 10 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                27.57      26.97        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR            27.04      27.22        
 11 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR                26.95      27.22        
 13 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 29.32      27.40        
 14 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR                27.64      27.44        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                  27.97      27.49        
 16 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            27.06      27.52        
 17 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR                28.77      27.60        
 18 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR                 27.85      27.61        
 19 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR            28.06      27.81        
 20 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            28.07      27.91        
 21 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR                 28.09      27.94        
 22 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR                28.34      28.05        
 23 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR                28.34      28.14        
 24 Mendoza, Danny            15 EM                     27.60      28.34        
 25 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.47        
 26 Collado Gómez, Carlos D   16 Bettas                 28.93      28.50        
 26 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR                29.18      28.50        
 28 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 27.96      28.62        
 29 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            27.76      28.64        
 30 Dagnogo, Mohamed          16 CAS-MR                 28.71      28.79        
 31 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            28.67      28.88        
 32 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR                29.68      29.14        
 33 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR                29.40      29.47        
 34 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                29.00      29.59        
 35 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR                30.07      29.73        
 36 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR                30.24      29.78        
 37 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 29.62      29.88        
 38 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR                 29.74      30.00        
 39 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR            29.52      30.07        
 40 De La Rosa, Erick         15 Bettas                 31.56      30.12        
 41 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            29.40      31.02        
 42 Zweig, Maxwell A          16 WEST-MR                30.66      31.05        
 43 Van Der Sande, Ty         16 Silver Streaks-MR      32.27      31.28        
 44 Fan, Harrison             16 Twisters-MR            31.07      31.50        
 45 DiBenedetto, Augie V      16 CIY-MR                 35.00      31.81        
 46 Manse, Jason              15 CFJV-MR                32.04      32.11        
 47 Cueto, Luis               15 Alpha AQ               34.57      32.25        
 48 Hashem, Hashem e          15 Twisters-MR            32.49      32.34        
 49 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR                33.23      32.38        
 50 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR                32.51      32.65        
 51 Arias, José E             16 Bettas                 32.93      32.94        
 52 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR                36.16      36.01        
 53 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR                 36.36      36.33        
 54 Jenkins, Nicholas A       15 RedTails-MR            38.65      37.13        
 55 Martinez, Enmanuel        15 Alpha AQ               58.67      57.12        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         17 RFAC-MR                55.86      56.06        
                  27.05       56.06 (29.01)                                        
  2 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR            56.13      56.38        
                  27.16       56.38 (29.22)                                        
  3 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR                57.48      56.79        
                  28.03       56.79 (28.76)                                        
  4 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR                58.14      58.06        
                  28.37       58.06 (29.69)                                        
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R           16 MPNY-MR                57.70      58.21        
                  28.58       58.21 (29.63)                                        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR            59.69      58.56        
                  28.28       58.56 (30.28)                                        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR            58.48      59.24        
                  28.67       59.24 (30.57)                                        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR            59.67      59.29        
                  28.42       59.29 (30.87)                                        
  9 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR                58.89      59.58        
                  28.56       59.58 (31.02)                                        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                  59.33      59.64        
                  28.22       59.64 (31.42)                                        
 11 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR                57.42      59.76        
                  28.63       59.76 (31.13)                                        
 12 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               1:01.89    1:00.09        
                  29.70     1:00.09 (30.39)                                        
 13 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:02.97    1:00.22        
                  29.17     1:00.22 (31.05)                                        
 14 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:00.45        
                  29.74     1:00.45 (30.71)                                        
 15 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               1:01.96    1:00.50        
                  28.51     1:00.50 (31.99)                                        
 16 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               1:00.70    1:01.27        
                  29.95     1:01.27 (31.32)                                        
 16 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR                 57.88    1:01.27        
                  29.06     1:01.27 (32.21)                                        
 18 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              1:01.82    1:01.51        
                  29.49     1:01.51 (32.02)                                        
 19 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          1:00.64    1:01.61        
                  30.35     1:01.61 (31.26)                                        
 20 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.12        
                  30.26     1:02.12 (31.86)                                        
 21 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 MPNY-MR              1:01.24    1:02.19        
                  30.70     1:02.19 (31.49)                                        
 22 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              1:01.60    1:02.35        
                  29.62     1:02.35 (32.73)                                        
 23 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR              1:08.19    1:02.39        
 24 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              1:02.20    1:02.51        
                  29.97     1:02.51 (32.54)                                        
 25 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.98    1:02.71        
                  30.04     1:02.71 (32.67)                                        
 25 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            59.00    1:02.71        
                  29.38     1:02.71 (33.33)                                        
 27 Mendoza, Danny            15 EM                     59.30    1:03.03        
                  29.84     1:03.03 (33.19)                                        
 28 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR            58.24    1:03.13        
                  29.74     1:03.13 (33.39)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          1:03.13    1:03.19        
                  29.69     1:03.19 (33.50)                                        
 30 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 UN-MR                1:03.02    1:03.26        
                  30.49     1:03.26 (32.77)                                        
 31 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            59.46    1:03.30        
                  30.33     1:03.30 (32.97)                                        
 32 Vernhes, Sebastien        16 MAKO-MR                57.39    1:03.34        
                  30.07     1:03.34 (33.27)                                        
 33 Collado Gómez, Carlos D   16 Bettas               1:05.03    1:04.25        
                  30.94     1:04.25 (33.31)                                        
 34 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:03.54    1:04.46        
                  29.83     1:04.46 (34.63)                                        
 35 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               1:01.88    1:04.54        
                  28.08     1:04.54 (36.46)                                        
 36 Chen, Quentin B           16 Twisters-MR          1:11.73    1:04.68        
                  30.51     1:04.68 (34.17)                                        
 37 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:04.63    1:04.94        
                  31.15     1:04.94 (33.79)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              1:06.50    1:04.97        
                  30.86     1:04.97 (34.11)                                        
 39 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR              1:03.75    1:05.19        
                  31.24     1:05.19 (33.95)                                        
 40 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:03.33    1:05.45        
                  30.93     1:05.45 (34.52)                                        
 41 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              1:04.86    1:05.53        
                  32.00     1:05.53 (33.53)                                        
 42 Gutierrez, Oman M         19 KB Makos-MR          1:01.45    1:05.59        
                  31.20     1:05.59 (34.39)                                        
 43 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               1:08.80    1:05.92        
                  31.87     1:05.92 (34.05)                                        
 44 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:04.73    1:05.96        
                  31.71     1:05.96 (34.25)                                        
 45 Dagnogo, Mohamed          16 CAS-MR               1:08.24    1:05.99        
 46 Zweig, Maxwell A          16 WEST-MR              1:09.19    1:06.11        
                  32.62     1:06.11 (33.49)                                        
 47 Zhang, Jimmy              15 UN-MR                1:05.98    1:06.96        
 48 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              1:08.22    1:07.18        
                  31.80     1:07.18 (35.38)                                        
 49 De La Rosa, Erick         15 Bettas               1:13.69    1:08.83        
                  32.57     1:08.83 (36.26)                                        
 50 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:08.13    1:09.72        
                  32.66     1:09.72 (37.06)                                        
 51 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              1:13.23    1:11.25        
                  33.69     1:11.25 (37.56)                                        
 52 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              1:09.73    1:11.49        
                  34.59     1:11.49 (36.90)                                        
 53 Arias, José E             16 Bettas               1:13.47    1:12.44        
 54 Van Der Sande, Ty         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.57    1:13.58        
                  34.87     1:13.58 (38.71)                                        
 55 Fan, Harrison             16 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:14.39        
                  33.83     1:14.39 (40.56)                                        
 56 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:18.03    1:16.92        
                  34.81     1:16.92 (42.11)                                        
 57 Lery, Julien K            17 MAKO-MR              1:10.89    1:19.39        
                  37.59     1:19.39 (41.80)                                        
 58 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR              1:22.02    1:20.31        
                  38.05     1:20.31 (42.26)                                        
 59 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:21.71    1:21.16        
                  38.35     1:21.16 (42.81)                                        
 60 Omana, Emmanuel           16 APEX-MR              1:19.50    1:23.70        
                  39.02     1:23.70 (44.68)                                        
 61 Jenkins, Nicholas A       15 RedTails-MR          1:26.21    1:26.20        
                  43.53     1:26.20 (42.67)                                        
 62 Cueto, Luis               15 Alpha AQ             1:28.28    1:27.18        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          2:09.04    2:08.84        
                  30.30     1:02.75 (32.45)     1:36.71 (33.96)     2:08.84 (32.13)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          2:10.28    2:08.94        
                  29.91     1:02.29 (32.38)     1:36.09 (33.80)     2:08.94 (32.85)
  3 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR              2:09.65    2:12.39        
                  29.85     1:04.24 (34.39)     1:39.53 (35.29)     2:12.39 (32.86)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:14.01    2:13.03        
                  30.56     1:04.57 (34.01)     1:39.87 (35.30)     2:13.03 (33.16)
  5 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                2:07.75    2:13.31        
                  29.63     1:02.20 (32.57)     1:37.71 (35.51)     2:13.31 (35.60)
  6 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:12.61    2:13.42        
                  29.86     1:03.95 (34.09)     1:39.44 (35.49)     2:13.42 (33.98)
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 UN-MR                2:15.94    2:13.53        
                                1:03.13 ( )   2:13.53 (1:10.40)                    
  8 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:13.55    2:14.00        
                  30.56     1:05.30 (34.74)     1:39.71 (34.41)     2:14.00 (34.29)
  9 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:16.67    2:14.44        
                  31.80     1:06.12 (34.32)     1:41.31 (35.19)     2:14.44 (33.13)
 10 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:18.23    2:14.72        
                  31.47     1:05.04 (33.57)     1:40.67 (35.63)     2:14.72 (34.05)
 11 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:13.76    2:14.83        
                  30.98     1:05.11 (34.13)     1:41.08 (35.97)     2:14.83 (33.75)
 12 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:14.41    2:15.33        
                  30.86     1:05.24 (34.38)     1:41.34 (36.10)     2:15.33 (33.99)
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:15.73    2:17.19        
                  32.25     1:06.86 (34.61)     1:42.25 (35.39)     2:17.19 (34.94)
 14 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              2:17.55    2:17.85        
                  31.70     1:06.25 (34.55)     1:42.59 (36.34)     2:17.85 (35.26)
 14 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              2:10.89    2:17.85        
                                1:04.07 ( )   2:17.85 (1:13.78)                    
 16 Mendoza, Danny            15 EM                   2:11.66    2:18.53        
                  30.68     1:04.81 (34.13)     1:42.34 (37.53)     2:18.53 (36.19)
 17 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               2:30.50    2:19.66        
                  30.74     1:06.23 (35.49)     1:44.01 (37.78)     2:19.66 (35.65)
 18 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               2:17.45    2:19.67        
                  32.55     1:07.41 (34.86)     1:45.66 (38.25)     2:19.67 (34.01)
 19 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:16.20    2:20.84        
                  32.13     1:07.56 (35.43)     1:44.21 (36.65)     2:20.84 (36.63)
 20 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               2:21.60    2:22.43        
                  30.81     1:06.81 (36.00)     1:44.96 (38.15)     2:22.43 (37.47)
 21 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              2:21.84    2:23.36        
                  32.64     1:08.13 (35.49)     1:46.33 (38.20)     2:23.36 (37.03)
 22 Zweig, Maxwell A          16 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:24.28        
                                1:09.58 ( )   2:24.28 (1:14.70)                    
 23 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              2:25.92    2:24.57        
                  33.43     1:10.11 (36.68)     1:48.31 (38.20)     2:24.57 (36.26)
 24 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR              2:16.50    2:25.24        
                  33.40     1:09.61 (36.21)     1:47.64 (38.03)     2:25.24 (37.60)
 25 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:22.28    2:25.72        
                  34.09     1:11.35 (37.26)     1:48.90 (37.55)     2:25.72 (36.82)
 26 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:25.71    2:26.37        
                  32.60     1:09.31 (36.71)     1:48.74 (39.43)     2:26.37 (37.63)
 27 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               2:24.05    2:28.96        
                  34.23     1:10.56 (36.33)     1:47.99 (37.43)     2:28.96 (40.97)
 28 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 MPNY-MR              2:21.04    2:30.83        
                  32.27     1:09.71 (37.44)     1:50.14 (40.43)     2:30.83 (40.69)
 29 Hashem, Hashem e          15 Twisters-MR          2:27.84    2:32.38        
                                1:13.34 ( )   2:32.38 (1:19.04)                    
 30 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:31.16    2:33.31        
                  34.82     1:13.94 (39.12)     1:54.19 (40.25)     2:33.31 (39.12)
 31 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               2:37.99    2:35.14        
                  34.04     1:13.49 (39.45)     1:56.14 (42.65)     2:35.14 (39.00)
 32 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:30.45    2:38.26        
                                                    1:57.27 ( )     2:38.26 (40.99)
 33 Manse, Jason              15 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:49.90        
                  38.42     1:21.84 (43.42)     2:08.81 (46.97)     2:49.90 (41.09)
 34 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR              2:53.72    2:50.44        
                  37.54     1:21.60 (44.06)     2:08.16 (46.56)     2:50.44 (42.28)
 35 Jenkins, Nicholas A       15 RedTails-MR          3:52.32    3:18.17        
                                1:37.25 ( )   3:18.17 (1:40.92)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:04.78        
                  32.25     1:04.78 (32.53)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR              1:06.34    1:06.32        
                  32.10     1:06.32 (34.22)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.80    1:07.16        
                  33.42     1:07.16 (33.74)                                        
  4 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:08.25    1:08.47        
                  33.98     1:08.47 (34.49)                                        
  5 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               1:08.20    1:08.86        
                  34.56     1:08.86 (34.30)                                        
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              1:09.37    1:10.10        
                  33.63     1:10.10 (36.47)                                        
  7 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.40    1:10.15        
                  34.53     1:10.15 (35.62)                                        
  8 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               1:29.01    1:12.07        
                  35.25     1:12.07 (36.82)                                        
  9 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:10.09    1:12.92        
                  36.20     1:12.92 (36.72)                                        
 10 Chaston, Gareth J         15 UN-MR                1:11.24    1:13.35        
                  35.92     1:13.35 (37.43)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:03.41    1:13.35        
                  36.22     1:13.35 (37.13)                                        
 12 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR              1:12.70    1:13.46        
                  35.27     1:13.46 (38.19)                                        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 UN-MR                1:12.17    1:13.52        
                  36.25     1:13.52 (37.27)                                        
 14 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              1:07.26    1:13.56        
 15 Camaev, Sasha V           16 MPNY-MR              1:15.80    1:14.13        
 16 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              1:11.22    1:14.56        
                  36.24     1:14.56 (38.32)                                        
 17 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              1:13.39    1:15.58        
                  37.08     1:15.58 (38.50)                                        
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:10.11    1:15.95        
                  37.07     1:15.95 (38.88)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          1:12.95    1:16.78        
                  38.15     1:16.78 (38.63)                                        
 20 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          1:11.33    1:17.15        
                  37.93     1:17.15 (39.22)                                        
 21 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              1:17.31    1:17.42        
                  37.75     1:17.42 (39.67)                                        
 22 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR              1:17.87    1:17.54        
                  37.47     1:17.54 (40.07)                                        
 23 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:21.12    1:18.33        
 24 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:12.93    1:20.97        
                  39.01     1:20.97 (41.96)                                        
 25 DiBenedetto, Augie V      16 CIY-MR               1:22.92    1:22.49        
                  40.83     1:22.49 (41.66)                                        
 26 Dagnogo, Mohamed          16 CAS-MR               1:24.36    1:22.50        
 27 De La Rosa, Erick         15 Bettas               1:27.50    1:22.91        
                  39.98     1:22.91 (42.93)                                        
 28 Hashem, Hashem e          15 Twisters-MR          1:31.23    1:28.61        
 29 Van Der Sande, Ty         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.26    1:29.66        
                  43.47     1:29.66 (46.19)                                        
 30 Arias, José E             16 Bettas               1:45.39    1:33.56        
 31 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:35.29    1:34.58        
                  45.33     1:34.58 (49.25)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          2:20.14    2:23.34        
                  34.43     1:10.09 (35.66)     1:47.81 (37.72)     2:23.34 (35.53)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:22.47    2:23.50        
                  35.24     1:11.76 (36.52)     1:49.15 (37.39)     2:23.50 (34.35)
  3 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:25.62    2:24.39        
                  35.61     1:12.29 (36.68)     1:49.17 (36.88)     2:24.39 (35.22)
  4 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:21.03    2:24.86        
                  34.55     1:10.15 (35.60)     1:47.90 (37.75)     2:24.86 (36.96)
  5 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:27.53    2:32.32        
                  34.96     1:13.39 (38.43)   2:32.32 (1:18.93)                    
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:30.06    2:33.36        
                  35.96     1:14.66 (38.70)     1:54.79 (40.13)     2:33.36 (38.57)
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:19.40    2:33.62        
                  36.31     1:14.70 (38.39)     1:55.12 (40.42)     2:33.62 (38.50)
  8 Chen, Quentin B           16 Twisters-MR          2:59.77    2:36.77        
                  38.13     1:15.79 (37.66)     1:57.27 (41.48)     2:36.77 (39.50)
  9 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              2:25.77    2:41.24        
                  36.99     1:17.08 (40.09)     1:59.11 (42.03)     2:41.24 (42.13)
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:31.51    2:41.96        
                  38.54     1:19.78 (41.24)     2:02.27 (42.49)     2:41.96 (39.69)
 11 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               2:48.22    2:43.29        
                  38.52     1:18.73 (40.21)     2:01.54 (42.81)     2:43.29 (41.75)
 12 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:36.35    2:43.53        
                  39.48     1:19.96 (40.48)     2:03.15 (43.19)     2:43.53 (40.38)
 13 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:37.98    2:44.24        
                  37.70     1:19.26 (41.56)     2:02.53 (43.27)     2:44.24 (41.71)
 14 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:48.77    2:47.49        
                  39.02     1:20.38 (41.36)     2:04.70 (44.32)     2:47.49 (42.79)
 15 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              2:34.28    2:48.65        
                  39.53     1:21.66 (42.13)     2:05.83 (44.17)     2:48.65 (42.82)
 16 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:53.01    2:51.11        
                  40.94                             2:10.15 ( )     2:51.11 (40.96)
 17 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          2:42.07    2:57.64        
                  39.64     1:23.79 (44.15)     2:10.47 (46.68)     2:57.64 (47.17)
 18 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              2:51.91    2:57.97        
                  42.40     1:25.90 (43.50)     2:12.43 (46.53)     2:57.97 (45.54)
 19 McCarty, Keegan J         16 MAKO-MR              2:40.89    3:12.78        
                  44.58     1:32.99 (48.41)     2:23.37 (50.38)     3:12.78 (49.41)
 20 Lery, Julien K            17 MAKO-MR              3:00.00    3:16.23        
                  43.38     1:33.73 (50.35)     2:26.26 (52.53)     3:16.23 (49.97)
 21 Omana, Emmanuel           16 APEX-MR              3:29.50    3:28.52        
                                1:43.11 ( )   3:28.52 (1:45.41)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:07.04    1:09.82        
                  33.91     1:09.82 (35.91)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          1:10.33    1:10.19        
                  32.80     1:10.19 (37.39)                                        
  3 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              1:20.89    1:14.30        
                  33.74     1:14.30 (40.56)                                        
  4 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               1:12.24    1:14.42        
                  34.92     1:14.42 (39.50)                                        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:15.61        
                  35.68     1:15.61 (39.93)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:15.15    1:15.61        
                  36.09     1:15.61 (39.52)                                        
  7 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:14.62    1:16.17        
                  35.88     1:16.17 (40.29)                                        
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:15.74    1:16.36        
                  35.83     1:16.36 (40.53)                                        
  9 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:16.54        
                  36.76     1:16.54 (39.78)                                        
 10 DiMaggio, Joe R           16 MPNY-MR              1:17.28    1:17.27        
                  37.66     1:17.27 (39.61)                                        
 11 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR              1:13.68    1:17.35        
                  35.94     1:17.35 (41.41)                                        
 12 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              1:17.12    1:17.36        
                  36.71     1:17.36 (40.65)                                        
 13 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               1:16.98    1:17.61        
                  37.48     1:17.61 (40.13)                                        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 UN-MR                1:17.51    1:18.41        
                  36.65     1:18.41 (41.76)                                        
 15 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR              1:16.67    1:19.05        
                  36.38     1:19.05 (42.67)                                        
 16 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 MPNY-MR              1:13.43    1:19.13        
                  35.89     1:19.13 (43.24)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              1:24.35    1:22.57        
                  39.02     1:22.57 (43.55)                                        
 18 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          1:21.93    1:23.16        
                  39.08     1:23.16 (44.08)                                        
 19 Zweig, Maxwell A          16 WEST-MR              1:33.19    1:23.23        
                  40.64     1:23.23 (42.59)                                        
 20 Chen, Quentin B           16 Twisters-MR          1:32.21    1:23.31        
                  38.45     1:23.31 (44.86)                                        
 21 Mendoza, Danny            15 EM                   1:16.30    1:23.67        
                  38.56     1:23.67 (45.11)                                        
 22 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:23.96        
                  40.76     1:23.96 (43.20)                                        
 23 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               1:25.09    1:24.06        
                  40.14     1:24.06 (43.92)                                        
 24 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR              1:25.36    1:25.17        
                  41.10     1:25.17 (44.07)                                        
 25 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          1:17.25    1:25.58        
                  39.07     1:25.58 (46.51)                                        
 26 Gutierrez, Oman M         19 KB Makos-MR          1:18.65    1:26.89        
                  40.75     1:26.89 (46.14)                                        
 27 Dagnogo, Mohamed          16 CAS-MR               1:26.19    1:27.39        
                  42.40     1:27.39 (44.99)                                        
 28 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:19.23    1:27.45        
                  33.31     1:27.45 (54.14)                                        
 29 Collado Gómez, Carlos D   16 Bettas               1:28.31    1:27.80        
                  39.30     1:27.80 (48.50)                                        
 30 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              1:27.56    1:27.93        
                  40.81     1:27.93 (47.12)                                        
 31 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:35.65    1:32.12        
                  43.73     1:32.12 (48.39)                                        
 32 Ivanov, Christopher       18 MPNY-MR              1:36.92    1:33.04        
                  44.04     1:33.04 (49.00)                                        
 33 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:34.53    1:33.90        
                  45.06     1:33.90 (48.84)                                        
 34 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR              1:30.89    1:35.39        
                  44.99     1:35.39 (50.40)                                        
 35 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              1:33.29    1:35.78        
                  43.99     1:35.78 (51.79)                                        
 36 Lery, Julien K            17 MAKO-MR              1:50.89    1:37.51        
                  46.14     1:37.51 (51.37)                                        
 37 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR              1:39.36    1:38.28        
                  46.40     1:38.28 (51.88)                                        
 38 Van Der Sande, Ty         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.94    1:39.64        
 39 Jenkins, Nicholas A       15 RedTails-MR          1:38.74    1:42.19        
                  49.33     1:42.19 (52.86)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:24.44    2:32.90        
                  35.17     1:14.31 (39.14)     1:54.89 (40.58)     2:32.90 (38.01)
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:36.33    2:39.70        
                  36.23     1:16.15 (39.92)     1:58.71 (42.56)     2:39.70 (40.99)
  3 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:39.85    2:43.26        
                  37.80     1:19.20 (41.40)     2:01.97 (42.77)     2:43.26 (41.29)
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          2:44.13    2:43.40        
                  36.30     1:18.06 (41.76)     2:01.08 (43.02)     2:43.40 (42.32)
  5 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:45.07    2:44.65        
                  37.15     1:19.00 (41.85)     2:01.95 (42.95)     2:44.65 (42.70)
  6 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:47.94    2:47.31        
                  39.28     1:21.54 (42.26)     2:05.31 (43.77)     2:47.31 (42.00)
  7 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               2:48.45    2:47.86        
                                1:20.25 ( )   2:47.86 (1:27.61)                    
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:46.58    2:48.01        
                  38.11     1:20.57 (42.46)     2:04.72 (44.15)     2:48.01 (43.29)
  9 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:46.96    2:48.51        
                  38.31     1:20.34 (42.03)     2:05.26 (44.92)     2:48.51 (43.25)
 10 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR              2:40.65    2:51.34        
                  37.76     1:21.89 (44.13)     2:07.65 (45.76)     2:51.34 (43.69)
 11 Heffern, Archer           15 MAKO-MR              2:45.89    2:52.18        
                  36.03     1:16.84 (40.81)     2:04.46 (47.62)     2:52.18 (47.72)
 12 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:41.08    2:52.44        
                                1:22.55 ( )   2:52.44 (1:29.89)                    
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 UN-MR                2:48.71    2:53.62        
                  37.21     1:19.34 (42.13)     2:05.78 (46.44)     2:53.62 (47.84)
 14 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               2:52.02    2:55.39        
                  39.57     1:22.97 (43.40)     2:08.59 (45.62)     2:55.39 (46.80)
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:43.65    2:56.42        
                  39.93     1:25.18 (45.25)     2:10.91 (45.73)     2:56.42 (45.51)
 16 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              3:03.63    2:59.53        
                  41.00     1:26.35 (45.35)     2:13.16 (46.81)     2:59.53 (46.37)
 17 Zweig, Maxwell A          16 WEST-MR              3:06.31    3:00.76        
                  42.25     1:28.07 (45.82)     2:15.70 (47.63)     3:00.76 (45.06)
 18 Mendoza, Danny            15 EM                   2:56.76    3:04.79        
                  40.39     1:25.48 (45.09)     2:15.15 (49.67)     3:04.79 (49.64)
 19 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:52.61    3:08.41        
                  41.14     1:29.55 (48.41)     2:19.74 (50.19)     3:08.41 (48.67)
 20 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               3:07.21    3:13.66        
                  42.84     1:31.90 (49.06)     2:23.10 (51.20)     3:13.66 (50.56)
 21 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              3:12.92    3:19.31        
                                1:33.23 ( )   3:19.31 (1:46.08)                    
 22 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               3:19.82    3:23.24        
                  47.18     1:39.30 (52.12)     2:31.97 (52.67)     3:23.24 (51.27)
 23 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              4:00.30    3:30.55        
                  44.97     1:38.75 (53.78)     2:35.17 (56.42)     3:30.55 (55.38)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                16 MPNY-MR                59.74      59.94        
                  28.02       59.94 (31.92)                                        
  2 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          1:02.17    1:02.56        
                  28.77     1:02.56 (33.79)                                        
  3 Coronel, Freddy D         15 Twisters-MR          1:05.76    1:03.12        
                  30.10     1:03.12 (33.02)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:06.29    1:04.00        
                  29.92     1:04.00 (34.08)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          16 Twisters-MR          1:02.46    1:04.59        
                  30.83     1:04.59 (33.76)                                        
  6 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 MPNY-MR              1:01.69    1:04.60        
                  29.22     1:04.60 (35.38)                                        
  7 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              1:04.00    1:04.88        
  8 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          1:05.82    1:05.27        
                  30.74     1:05.27 (34.53)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.21    1:05.36        
                  30.78     1:05.36 (34.58)                                        
 10 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          1:05.90    1:06.05        
                  31.00     1:06.05 (35.05)                                        
 11 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:06.61    1:07.47        
                  32.69     1:07.47 (34.78)                                        
 12 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR              1:09.04    1:07.67        
                  30.61     1:07.67 (37.06)                                        
 13 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR              1:09.59    1:08.37        
                  31.77     1:08.37 (36.60)                                        
 14 Cruz, Jason A             18 RFAC-MR              1:39.31    1:09.05        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:09.47        
                  33.03     1:09.47 (36.44)                                        
 16 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               1:12.37    1:09.82        
                  32.34     1:09.82 (37.48)                                        
 17 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:08.97    1:11.59        
 18 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              1:16.04    1:15.40        
                  34.68     1:15.40 (40.72)                                        
 19 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR               1:27.74    1:16.14        
                  34.29     1:16.14 (41.85)                                        
 20 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               1:14.66    1:17.17        
                  35.62     1:17.17 (41.55)                                        
 21 Vileshin, Daniel          15 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:19.39        
                  32.18     1:19.39 (47.21)                                        
 22 DiBenedetto, Augie V      16 CIY-MR               1:20.69    1:20.60        
                  36.84     1:20.60 (43.76)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          1:14.17    1:22.24        
                  34.97     1:22.24 (47.27)                                        
 24 Dagnogo, Mohamed          16 CAS-MR               1:24.23    1:22.57        
                  37.23     1:22.57 (45.34)                                        
 25 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               1:28.67    1:25.62        
                  40.13     1:25.62 (45.49)                                        
 26 Van Der Sande, Ty         16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.28    1:29.22        
                  39.69     1:29.22 (49.53)                                        
 27 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR              1:38.31    1:39.20        
                  45.74     1:39.20 (53.46)                                        
 -- Fan, Harrison             16 Twisters-MR          1:21.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.79          DQ (52.13)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:24.29    2:25.38        
                  32.69     1:08.01 (35.32)     1:46.99 (38.98)     2:25.38 (38.39)
  2 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:27.93    2:28.50        
                  33.11     1:10.67 (37.56)     1:50.80 (40.13)     2:28.50 (37.70)
  3 Chen, Yanlei              15 QNS-MR               2:40.07    2:38.02        
                  32.83     1:13.35 (40.52)     1:55.08 (41.73)     2:38.02 (42.94)
  4 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:42.51        
                  32.77     1:10.66 (37.89)   2:42.51 (1:31.85)                    
  5 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:49.33    2:45.31        
                  35.53     1:16.00 (40.47)     2:01.92 (45.92)     2:45.31 (43.39)
  6 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:49.30    2:47.59        
                  35.95     1:18.85 (42.90)     2:03.73 (44.88)     2:47.59 (43.86)
  7 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:43.52    2:48.87        
                  33.50     1:15.30 (41.80)     2:01.93 (46.63)     2:48.87 (46.94)
  8 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:41.20    2:50.55        
                                1:18.68 ( )     2:05.04 (46.36)     2:50.55 (45.51)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters-MR          2:14.82    2:19.99        
                  29.18     1:07.22 (38.04)     1:47.43 (40.21)     2:19.99 (32.56)
  2 Trifonov, Zakhar          17 MPNY-MR              2:20.00    2:20.98        
                  29.78     1:05.18 (35.40)     1:50.00 (44.82)     2:20.98 (30.98)
  3 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:21.47    2:23.13        
                  31.52     1:08.56 (37.04)     1:50.04 (41.48)     2:23.13 (33.09)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters-MR          2:25.15    2:23.94        
                  31.41     1:11.28 (39.87)     1:49.77 (38.49)     2:23.94 (34.17)
  5 Wisniewski, Robert L      20 MPNY-MR              2:23.06    2:24.50        
                  30.74     1:09.77 (39.03)     1:52.07 (42.30)     2:24.50 (32.43)
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       16 MPNY-MR              2:27.78    2:25.72        
                  31.13     1:08.66 (37.53)     1:51.43 (42.77)     2:25.72 (34.29)
  7 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:27.99    2:25.84        
                  29.72     1:09.18 (39.46)     1:52.17 (42.99)     2:25.84 (33.67)
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          17 QNS-MR               2:20.48    2:29.22        
                  31.92     1:08.80 (36.88)     1:53.45 (44.65)     2:29.22 (35.77)
  9 Reining, Robert L         17 RFAC-MR              2:32.93    2:29.42        
                  29.50     1:09.98 (40.48)     1:57.05 (47.07)     2:29.42 (32.37)
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          2:28.83    2:29.51        
                  30.14     1:10.86 (40.72)     1:53.74 (42.88)     2:29.51 (35.77)
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:26.63    2:29.53        
                  31.27     1:08.64 (37.37)     1:54.08 (45.44)     2:29.53 (35.45)
 12 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:29.63    2:30.21        
                  32.18     1:12.59 (40.41)     1:56.14 (43.55)     2:30.21 (34.07)
 13 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:32.90    2:31.34        
                  33.48     1:14.23 (40.75)     1:57.97 (43.74)     2:31.34 (33.37)
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 UN-MR                2:30.09    2:32.36        
                  30.69     1:10.82 (40.13)     1:55.45 (44.63)     2:32.36 (36.91)
 15 Chen, Darian              16 QNS-MR               2:35.93    2:33.36        
                  32.17     1:12.41 (40.24)     1:56.54 (44.13)     2:33.36 (36.82)
 16 DiMaggio, Joe R           16 MPNY-MR              2:35.74    2:33.79        
                  32.63     1:14.76 (42.13)     2:02.72 (47.96)     2:33.79 (31.07)
 17 Klein, Evan M             15 WEST-MR              2:27.58    2:33.93        
                  32.64     1:10.31 (37.67)     1:57.45 (47.14)     2:33.93 (36.48)
 18 Deng, Gerald              16 Twisters-MR          2:37.18    2:34.40        
                  31.61     1:13.33 (41.72)     2:01.18 (47.85)     2:34.40 (33.22)
 19 Stefanidis, Nicholas      16 CIY-MR               2:34.36    2:34.86        
                  32.75     1:14.54 (41.79)     1:58.43 (43.89)     2:34.86 (36.43)
 20 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters-MR          2:21.35    2:35.19        
                  32.65     1:12.57 (39.92)     2:00.18 (47.61)     2:35.19 (35.01)
 21 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              2:31.90    2:39.15        
                  31.99     1:12.68 (40.69)     2:01.20 (48.52)     2:39.15 (37.95)
 22 Brawer, Nicholas A        15 WEST-MR              2:57.19    2:39.28        
                  32.24     1:11.73 (39.49)     2:01.48 (49.75)     2:39.28 (37.80)
 23 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               2:40.77    2:39.94        
                  31.81     1:13.96 (42.15)     2:02.92 (48.96)     2:39.94 (37.02)
 24 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:40.13        
                  31.61     1:14.41 (42.80)     2:07.35 (52.94)     2:40.13 (32.78)
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:28.23    2:40.63        
                  33.10     1:15.44 (42.34)     2:01.27 (45.83)     2:40.63 (39.36)
 26 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:41.92    2:41.14        
                  35.23     1:16.64 (41.41)     2:05.18 (48.54)     2:41.14 (35.96)
 27 Zweig, Maxwell A          16 WEST-MR              2:55.19    2:41.84        
                  35.75     1:20.77 (45.02)     2:06.38 (45.61)     2:41.84 (35.46)
 28 Mendoza, Danny            15 EM                   2:30.86    2:41.89        
                  33.11     1:18.89 (45.78)     2:05.06 (46.17)     2:41.89 (36.83)
 29 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:35.01    2:42.24        
                  33.21     1:14.62 (41.41)     2:04.90 (50.28)     2:42.24 (37.34)
 30 Pique, Ky-mani            15 MAKO-MR              2:45.69    2:43.94        
                  36.29     1:17.01 (40.72)     2:06.06 (49.05)     2:43.94 (37.88)
 31 Gonzalez, Kevin           16 APEX-MR              2:45.90    2:47.14        
                  36.95     1:21.15 (44.20)     2:10.00 (48.85)     2:47.14 (37.14)
 32 Messina, Michael A        16 RFAC-MR              2:47.01    2:47.20        
                  33.02     1:11.94 (38.92)     2:08.65 (56.71)     2:47.20 (38.55)
 33 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:42.92    2:47.61        
                  33.77     1:18.74 (44.97)   2:47.61 (1:28.87)                    
 34 Lam, Jeff                 16 QNS-MR               2:47.52    2:48.75        
                  35.31     1:18.80 (43.49)     2:12.21 (53.41)     2:48.75 (36.54)
 35 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              2:38.62    2:48.94        
                  34.87     1:18.33 (43.46)     2:11.25 (52.92)     2:48.94 (37.69)
 36 Ruan, Andrew              17 RFAC-MR              2:48.03    2:50.86        
                  33.72     1:21.25 (47.53)     2:12.09 (50.84)     2:50.86 (38.77)
 37 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:52.15    2:51.62        
                  35.33     1:19.42 (44.09)     2:13.88 (54.46)     2:51.62 (37.74)
 38 Pena, Becquer D           15 APEX-MR              2:44.73    2:51.72        
                                1:24.01 ( )     2:16.59 (52.58)     2:51.72 (35.13)
 39 Zhang, Jimmy              15 UN-MR                2:31.08    2:54.72        
                  34.54     1:17.07 (42.53)     2:11.43 (54.36)     2:54.72 (43.29)
 40 Dagnogo, Mohamed          16 CAS-MR               3:01.46    2:55.09        
                  37.39     1:21.80 (44.41)   2:55.09 (1:33.29)                    
 41 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               3:02.34    2:55.15        
                  37.93     1:25.91 (47.98)     2:16.47 (50.56)     2:55.15 (38.68)
 42 Gutierrez, Oman M         19 KB Makos-MR          2:38.48    2:55.47        
                  35.22     1:22.03 (46.81)     2:14.09 (52.06)     2:55.47 (41.38)
 43 Mulakandov, Ariel         15 QNS-MR               3:05.32    3:05.29        
                  38.42     1:29.25 (50.83)     2:21.52 (52.27)     3:05.29 (43.77)
 44 Wisniewski, John T        15 MPNY-MR              3:13.93    3:07.06        
                  42.50     1:32.25 (49.75)     2:24.74 (52.49)     3:07.06 (42.32)
 45 Fan, Harrison             16 Twisters-MR          2:43.90    3:09.79        
                  36.47     1:27.55 (51.08)     2:22.05 (54.50)     3:09.79 (47.74)
 46 Van Der Sande, Ty         16 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.48    3:12.00        
                  39.26     1:31.17 (51.91)     2:24.55 (53.38)     3:12.00 (47.45)
 47 Harris-Brown, Devone M    16 ASAP-MR              3:50.03    3:15.24        
                  39.94     1:29.50 (49.56)     2:24.67 (55.17)     3:15.24 (50.57)
 48 Omana, Emmanuel           16 APEX-MR              3:49.50    3:30.97        
                  46.31     1:38.97 (52.66)   2:42.67 (1:03.70)     3:30.97 (48.30)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           3:56.08    3:49.43        
     1) DiMaggio, Joe R 16              2) Wisniewski, Robert L 20        
     3) Idelchik, Benjamin 16           4) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
                  27.82       56.57 (56.57)     1:24.26 (27.69)     1:53.68 (57.11)
        2:20.58 (26.90)     2:50.39 (56.71)     3:18.09 (27.70)     3:49.43 (59.04)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        3:54.30    4:00.57        
     1) Lin, Xiao 18                    2) Pas, Sebastian T 16            
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17           4) Zhang, Ryan F 16               
                  28.01       57.54 (57.54)     1:25.92 (28.38)     1:57.19 (59.65)
        2:25.35 (28.16)     2:56.86 (59.67)     3:26.12 (29.26)   4:00.57 (1:03.71)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:05.97    4:05.06        
     1) Deng, Gerald 16                 2) Ebied, Omar 16                 
     3) WU, William 16                  4) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
                  29.32   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:30.74 (29.85)   2:02.90 (1:02.01)
        2:32.05 (29.15)   3:04.42 (1:01.52)   4:05.06 (1:00.64)                    
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'C'                           4:05.09    4:08.04        
     1) Karachev, Aleksandr 16          2) Ivanov, Christopher 18         
     3) Yavorsky, Gerald 17             4) Kuznetsov, Gregory F 15        
                  29.31   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:30.72 (28.64)     2:01.97 (59.89)
        2:31.45 (29.48)   3:03.69 (1:01.72)     3:34.11 (30.42)   4:08.04 (1:04.35)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           4:15.83    4:08.45        
     1) Jablonowski, Kristof 15         2) Mui, Miki 16                   
     3) Pique, Ky-mani 15               4) Chapski, Kole 16               
                  29.77   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:31.99 (30.15)   2:05.24 (1:03.40)
        2:34.81 (29.57)   3:09.74 (1:04.50)     4:08.45 (58.71)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:05.27    4:19.66        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 17             2) Reynolds, Ben 16               
     3) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          4) Corcino, Dalwin F 17           
                  30.70   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:37.05 (31.79)   2:13.42 (1:08.16)
        2:43.20 (29.78)   3:17.02 (1:03.60)     3:46.16 (29.14)   4:19.66 (1:02.64)
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:11.15         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Omana, Emmanuel 16              2) Valadez, Romulo G 15           
     3) Gonzalez, Kevin 16              4) Pena, Becquer D 15             
                          1:27.45 (1:27.45)     2:03.98 (36.53)   2:40.60 (1:13.15)
        3:11.69 (31.09)   3:46.68 (1:06.08)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        4:10.35    4:21.00        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Lin, Xiao 18                   
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 16             4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
                  34.47   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:42.97 (31.16)   2:18.50 (1:06.69)
        2:48.31 (29.81)   4:21.00 (2:02.50)                                        
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        4:25.25    4:24.94        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 15             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
     3) Coronel, Freddy D 15            4) Deng, Gerald 16                
                          1:07.76 (1:07.76)                       2:21.23 (1:13.47)
                          3:24.27 (1:03.04)   4:24.94 (1:00.67)                    
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:16.39    4:26.33        
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 21          2) Wisniewski, Robert L 20        
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 18             4) Orobinsky, Christopher 19      
                  34.14   1:07.35 (1:07.35)     1:43.16 (35.81)   2:24.18 (1:16.83)
        2:54.10 (29.92)   3:29.37 (1:05.19)     3:56.41 (27.04)     4:26.33 (56.96)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:39.59    4:52.57        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 17             2) Mary, Tyreece C 15             
     3) Sandoval, Anthony C 16          4) Corcino, Dalwin F 17           
                  34.72   1:13.02 (1:13.02)     1:52.31 (39.29)   2:39.25 (1:26.23)
                                                    4:20.18 ( )         4:52.57 ( )
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:56.32    4:52.80        
     1) Garcia, Alberto 15              2) Dagnogo, Mohamed 16            
     3) Vizhco, Dexter H 15             4) Paldi, Ethan J 16              
                  37.48                             2:00.87 ( )         2:48.10 ( )
                                                    4:21.48 ( )         4:52.80 ( )
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           4:20.00    4:53.42        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 17              2) Karachev, Aleksandr 16         
     3) Law, Ethan 16                   4) Trifonov, Zakhar 17            
                  37.04   1:15.24 (1:15.24)     1:55.81 (40.57)   2:43.82 (1:28.58)
        3:16.81 (32.99)   3:53.14 (1:09.32)     4:22.19 (29.05)   4:53.42 (1:00.28)