Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/25/2019 09:56 AM
      2019 MR Metro Silver Central Championship - 2/22/2019 to 2/24/2019       
                         Sanction #: 190216 & 190261-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.39  9&U JO
                32.40  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                35.19  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  32.40 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dojillo, Chloe R           9 UN-MR                  33.14      33.27 SILV   
  2 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                35.12      33.80 SILV   
  3 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR              33.02      33.87 SILV   
  4 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR              34.28      33.92 SILV   
  5 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                33.92      34.18 SILV   
  6 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 33.48      34.21 SILV   
  7 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                  32.74      34.30 SILV   
  8 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            33.52      35.16 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.57      32.17 JO     
  2 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.84      35.43        
  3 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.98      36.28        
  4 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      36.32        
  5 Jorsling, Jules            7 Badger-MR              34.67      36.46        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.19  9&U JO
              1:11.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.49  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:11.20 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:12.27    1:13.70 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.70 (39.20)                                        
  2 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:16.18 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.18 (40.00)                                        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.54 (41.10)                                        
  4 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.26    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.88 (40.69)                                        
  5 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:17.97    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.27 (41.59)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.05    1:10.47 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.47 (36.38)                                        
  2 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR            1:12.73    1:10.98 JO     
                  34.14     1:10.98 (36.84)                                        
  3 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:17.23    1:18.61        
                  37.61     1:18.61 (41.00)                                        
  4 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.45    1:20.67        
                  38.31     1:20.67 (42.36)                                        
 -- Dojillo, Chloe R           9 UN-MR                1:18.01         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.39  9&U JO
              2:32.40  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:49.59  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:32.40 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.30    2:33.41 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.88 (39.45)     1:55.42 (40.54)     2:33.41 (37.99)
  2 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                2:34.10    2:41.88 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.85 (39.84)     1:58.51 (42.66)     2:41.88 (43.37)
  3 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              2:44.22    2:46.12 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.75 (42.31)     2:04.70 (43.95)     2:46.12 (41.42)
  4 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.10    2:47.87 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.42 (42.70)     2:05.79 (45.37)     2:47.87 (42.08)
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.39  9&U JO
                37.40  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                41.89  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  37.40 - 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR                39.04      38.22 SILV   
  2 Dojillo, Chloe R           9 UN-MR                  39.94      38.45 SILV   
  3 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                  39.22      38.48 SILV   
  4 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.03      39.59 SILV   
  5 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR              38.92      39.92 SILV   
  6 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                39.45      40.02 SILV   
  7 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                40.58      40.09 SILV   
  8 Price, Lily                9 TRI$-MR                39.56      40.27 SILV   
  9 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 40.94      40.33 SILV   
 10 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            37.70      40.49 SILV   
 11 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR              41.27      40.64 SILV   
 12 Sherpa, Sharon D           9 Twisters-MR            40.61      41.19 SILV   
 13 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      41.32 SILV   
 14 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              41.36      41.50 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.67      37.10 JO     
  2 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                38.02      37.36 JO     
  3 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                41.13      42.30        
  4 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      42.73        
  5 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                40.43      43.12        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.69  9&U JO
              1:20.70  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:33.09  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:20.70 - 1:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:28.20    1:23.22 SILV   
                  40.75     1:23.22 (42.47)                                        
  2 Scheurer, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:24.99 SILV   
  3 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:26.23    1:25.32 SILV   
                  41.35     1:25.32 (43.97)                                        
  4 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR            1:31.89    1:25.85 SILV   
                  41.85     1:25.85 (44.00)                                        
  5 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:26.88    1:27.01 SILV   
                  43.04     1:27.01 (43.97)                                        
  6 Price, Lily                9 TRI$-MR              1:26.90    1:27.42 SILV   
                  42.45     1:27.42 (44.97)                                        
  7 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR            1:30.99    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.14     1:27.77 (45.63)                                        
  8 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:26.20    1:28.18 SILV   
                  43.05     1:28.18 (45.13)                                        
  9 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:29.97    1:29.07 SILV   
                  43.62     1:29.07 (45.45)                                        
 10 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:32.53    1:29.84 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.84 (47.15)                                        
 11 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:31.17 SILV   
                  43.34     1:31.17 (47.83)                                        
 12 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.91    1:31.39 SILV   
                  44.91     1:31.39 (46.48)                                        
 13 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:26.38    1:31.53 SILV   
                  44.13     1:31.53 (47.40)                                        
 14 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:29.06    1:32.17 SILV   
                  44.90     1:32.17 (47.27)                                        
 15 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.81    1:32.21 SILV   
                  43.33     1:32.21 (48.88)                                        
 16 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.11    1:32.34 SILV   
                  44.12     1:32.34 (48.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.76    1:20.25 JO     
                  40.07     1:20.25 (40.18)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.19  9&U JO
                43.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                47.79  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  43.20 - 47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                45.83      43.41 SILV   
  2 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                46.88      43.56 SILV   
  3 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.51      44.75 SILV   
  4 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.49      45.07 SILV   
  5 Remor, Rachel              9 RIST-MR                47.20      45.15 SILV   
  6 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR                47.50      45.35 SILV   
  7 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                45.53      45.50 SILV   
  8 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR                46.20      45.63 SILV   
  9 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                44.81      45.76 SILV   
 10 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                46.72      45.87 SILV   
 11 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                46.78      46.10 SILV   
 12 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.86      46.36 SILV   
 13 Chin, Cassidy *            9 HS-MR                  45.25      47.26 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR              43.54      42.40 JO     
  2 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            46.03      48.29        
  3 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 45.91      49.80        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  9&U JO
              1:33.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:46.19  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:33.20 - 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR              1:36.89    1:33.58 SILV   
                  44.29     1:33.58 (49.29)                                        
  2 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:33.38    1:34.10 SILV   
                  45.38     1:34.10 (48.72)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.23    1:35.57 SILV   
                  45.32     1:35.57 (50.25)                                        
  4 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:38.07    1:37.03 SILV   
                  45.83     1:37.03 (51.20)                                        
  5 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:37.94    1:38.13 SILV   
                  47.26     1:38.13 (50.87)                                        
  6 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:41.40    1:38.99 SILV   
                  47.38     1:38.99 (51.61)                                        
  7 Egleston, Carys I          9 MAKO-MR              1:40.35    1:39.05 SILV   
                  46.96     1:39.05 (52.09)                                        
  8 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:40.78    1:40.67 SILV   
                  47.40     1:40.67 (53.27)                                        
  9 Hunter, Madeline J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.22    1:40.99 SILV   
                  48.72     1:40.99 (52.27)                                        
 10 McDonald, Keira M          9 Badger-MR            1:38.19    1:41.39 SILV   
 11 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.26    1:42.37 SILV   
                  47.99     1:42.37 (54.38)                                        
 12 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:45.00 SILV   
                  50.71     1:45.00 (54.29)                                        
 13 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:43.49    1:45.17 SILV   
                  50.11     1:45.17 (55.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR            1:34.23    1:31.08 JO     
                  44.24     1:31.08 (46.84)                                        
  2 Galimi, Alexa A            8 Badger-MR            1:45.94    1:48.29        
                  50.21     1:48.29 (58.08)                                        
 -- Dai, Carina Z              9 Badger-MR            1:41.32         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.29  9&U JO
                36.30  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                42.39  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  36.30 - 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.94      36.53 SILV   
  2 Price, Lily                9 TRI$-MR                37.44      37.15 SILV   
  3 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                39.14      37.23 SILV   
  4 Suzana, Josephine          8 APEX-MR                39.94      38.27 SILV   
  5 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR              36.39      38.55 SILV   
  6 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      38.77 SILV   
  7 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                40.38      39.85 SILV   
  8 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                41.86      40.26 SILV   
  9 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR                39.82      40.48 SILV   
 10 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 41.89      41.16 SILV   
 11 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                40.57      42.03 SILV   
 12 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      42.31 SILV   
 13 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.57      42.32 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Langerfeld, Julia A        8 Badger-MR              41.48      43.96        
 -- Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            39.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:26.19  9&U JO
              1:26.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:37.99  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:26.20 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Price, Lily                9 TRI$-MR              1:33.53    1:29.27 SILV   
                  41.40     1:29.27 (47.87)                                        
  2 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:31.04    1:29.84 SILV   
                  43.46     1:29.84 (46.38)                                        
  3 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              1:34.30    1:31.80 SILV   
                  43.94     1:31.80 (47.86)                                        
  4 McCall, Veronica           9 MAKO-MR              1:33.66    1:31.99 SILV   
                  41.78     1:31.99 (50.21)                                        
  5 Canty, Lauren G            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.70    1:34.36 SILV   
                  43.70     1:34.36 (50.66)                                        
  6 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.21    1:35.27 SILV   
                  43.85     1:35.27 (51.42)                                        
  7 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.26    1:36.12 SILV   
                  44.63     1:36.12 (51.49)                                        
  8 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.32    1:37.58 SILV   
                  44.00     1:37.58 (53.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dojillo, Chloe R           9 UN-MR                1:30.77    1:24.82 JO     
                  38.20     1:24.82 (46.62)                                        
  2 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:27.66    1:25.68 JO     
                  38.30     1:25.68 (47.38)                                        
  3 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:32.25    1:38.86        
                  44.36     1:38.86 (54.50)                                        
  4 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:37.20    1:40.29        
                  47.47     1:40.29 (52.82)                                        
  5 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.90    1:45.48        
                  46.30     1:45.48 (59.18)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.19  9&U JO
              1:21.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:28.59  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:21.20 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Riva, Isabella M           9 JCCT-MR              1:22.20    1:22.32 SILV   
                  36.85     1:22.32 (45.47)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.31    1:22.60 SILV   
                  38.34     1:22.60 (44.26)                                        
  3 Dojillo, Chloe R           9 UN-MR                1:26.86    1:22.82 SILV   
                  38.37     1:22.82 (44.45)                                        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:25.55    1:27.40 SILV   
                  40.92     1:27.40 (46.48)                                        
  5 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:25.39    1:28.01 SILV   
                  39.15     1:28.01 (48.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:30.46        
                  42.53     1:30.46 (47.93)                                        
 
Girls 9 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:52.39  9&U JO
              2:52.40  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:13.99  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:52.40 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.82    2:56.38 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.52 (44.00)     2:18.26 (53.74)     2:56.38 (38.12)
  2 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              3:05.56    3:02.60 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.68 (45.11)     2:21.05 (55.37)     3:02.60 (41.55)
  3 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              3:09.04    3:09.03 SILV   
                  43.43     1:29.49 (46.06)     2:25.23 (55.74)     3:09.03 (43.80)
  4 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.74    3:10.05 SILV   
                                                    2:28.77 ( )     3:10.05 (41.28)
  5 Katoh, Annri T             9 MAKO-MR              3:12.05    3:11.03 SILV   
                  41.62     1:31.25 (49.63)     2:28.81 (57.56)     3:11.03 (42.22)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.28         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  42.92     1:31.62 (48.70)     2:25.47 (53.85)          DQ (45.14)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.19  10 JO
                31.20  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                35.19  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  31.20 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                31.78      31.27 SILV   
  2 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.45      32.04 SILV   
  3 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                32.28      32.23 SILV   
  4 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    30.20      32.29 SILV   
  5 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                32.31      32.30 SILV   
  6 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      32.40 SILV   
  7 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  31.78      32.57 SILV   
  8 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 UN-MR                  33.16      32.75 SILV   
  9 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            33.28      32.80 SILV   
 10 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.48      32.91 SILV   
 11 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.73      32.98 SILV   
 12 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                33.38      32.99 SILV   
 13 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                35.13      33.29 SILV   
 14 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR                32.09      33.40 SILV   
 15 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 33.00      33.41 SILV   
 16 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                33.96      33.49 SILV   
 17 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                 32.67      33.69 SILV   
 18 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.69      33.96 SILV   
 19 Cho, Sophia H             10 QNS-MR                 34.55      34.01 SILV   
 20 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                34.72      34.11 SILV   
 21 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                33.27      34.13 SILV   
 22 Wilson, Madeline C        10 Badger-MR              33.88      34.25 SILV   
 23 Nicholas, Tess A          10 JCCT-MR                34.05      34.32 SILV   
 24 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                33.26      34.76 SILV   
 25 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            33.42      34.82 SILV   
 26 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            34.79      34.87 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR                31.26      30.36 JO     
  2 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            31.30      31.18 JO     
  3 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.37      35.74        
  4 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 33.75      36.10        
  5 Baran, Joanna             10 NCAC-MR                34.72      37.19        
 -- Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              33.27         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  10 JO
              1:08.80  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.49  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:08.80 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:09.96    1:09.40 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.40 (37.58)                                        
  2 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:09.97 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.97 (36.26)                                        
  3 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR              1:10.25    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.21 (36.44)                                        
  4 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                1:10.21    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.96 (36.91)                                        
  5 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              1:10.65    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.00 (36.17)                                        
  6 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:08.95    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.48 (36.96)                                        
  7 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          1:11.71    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.99 (37.51)                                        
  8 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.11    1:12.01 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.01 (37.56)                                        
  9 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR              1:13.01    1:12.32 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.32 (36.86)                                        
 10 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.11    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.35 (37.71)                                        
 11 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.23    1:12.55 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.55 (38.59)                                        
 12 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.17 (38.65)                                        
 13 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 UN-MR                1:11.48    1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.89 (38.99)                                        
 14 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:14.62 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.62 (38.96)                                        
 15 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:14.05    1:14.75 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.75 (39.75)                                        
 16 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR               1:17.62    1:15.18 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.18 (40.35)                                        
 17 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.51 (39.33)                                        
 18 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.55 (39.50)                                        
 19 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:17.86    1:15.74 SILV   
                  37.37     1:15.74 (38.37)                                        
 20 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:13.32    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.01 (40.70)                                        
 21 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.31    1:16.18 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.18 (40.47)                                        
 22 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:15.22    1:16.55 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.55 (39.49)                                        
 23 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:17.31 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.31 (40.19)                                        
 24 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR              1:12.59    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.09 (40.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nicholas, Tess A          10 JCCT-MR              1:16.82    1:18.63        
                  36.95     1:18.63 (41.68)                                        
  2 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR               1:16.67    1:19.11        
                  36.80     1:19.11 (42.31)                                        
  3 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                1:17.77    1:19.69        
                  38.62     1:19.69 (41.07)                                        
  4 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:17.35    1:19.84        
                  37.92     1:19.84 (41.92)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:18.43    1:20.57        
                  38.01     1:20.57 (42.56)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          1:17.24    1:22.20        
                  37.72     1:22.20 (44.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.59  10 JO
              2:27.60  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:49.59  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:27.60 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              2:31.39    2:32.40 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.07 (38.91)     1:54.36 (40.29)     2:32.40 (38.04)
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              2:37.38    2:32.89 SILV   
                  34.27     1:13.43 (39.16)     1:55.14 (41.71)     2:32.89 (37.75)
  3 Tan, Shanel E             10 QNS-MR               2:29.15    2:33.76 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.09 (37.87)     1:51.99 (40.90)     2:33.76 (41.77)
  4 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              2:38.12    2:33.87 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.71 (40.03)     1:56.33 (41.62)     2:33.87 (37.54)
  5 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.68    2:34.22 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.46 (39.43)     1:55.03 (40.57)     2:34.22 (39.19)
  6 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.01    2:35.00 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.07 (39.67)     1:57.20 (41.13)     2:35.00 (37.80)
  7 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.21    2:36.65 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.53 (38.79)     1:54.86 (43.33)     2:36.65 (41.79)
  8 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          2:38.82    2:37.30 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.28 (41.49)     1:57.73 (40.45)     2:37.30 (39.57)
  9 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:38.12 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.92 (40.96)     1:59.71 (42.79)     2:38.12 (38.41)
 10 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.44    2:38.48 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.30 (40.52)     1:57.46 (42.16)     2:38.48 (41.02)
 11 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.18    2:38.62 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.14 (39.73)     1:57.51 (42.37)     2:38.62 (41.11)
 12 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               2:44.18    2:40.13 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.58 (40.36)     2:00.55 (42.97)     2:40.13 (39.58)
 13 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.18    2:46.39 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.74 (42.99)     2:06.40 (44.66)     2:46.39 (39.99)
 14 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.95    2:49.53 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.90 (44.09)     2:07.75 (44.85)     2:49.53 (41.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               2:28.46    2:27.46 JO     
                  32.55     1:10.65 (38.10)     1:49.85 (39.20)     2:27.46 (37.61)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:33.99  10 JO
              6:34.00  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              7:04.99  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  6:34.00 - 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.15    6:41.15 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.15 (39.51)     1:55.23 (41.08)     2:37.16 (41.93)
        3:17.84 (40.68)     3:59.91 (42.07)     4:41.29 (41.38)     5:22.57 (41.28)
        6:02.79 (40.22)     6:41.15 (38.36)                                        
  2 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  7:00.96    6:41.60 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.84 (40.15)     1:57.49 (41.65)     2:38.40 (40.91)
        3:20.29 (41.89)     4:01.09 (40.80)     4:41.95 (40.86)     5:23.06 (41.11)
        6:03.09 (40.03)     6:41.60 (38.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:38.35    6:29.09 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.43 (37.36)     1:48.77 (38.34)     2:28.06 (39.29)
        3:08.09 (40.03)     3:47.73 (39.64)     4:28.96 (41.23)     5:10.51 (41.55)
        5:51.47 (40.96)     6:29.09 (37.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  10 JO
                36.20  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                41.89  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  36.20 - 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.44      36.28 SILV   
  2 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      36.47 SILV   
  3 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                36.86      36.85 SILV   
  4 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                37.94      36.96 SILV   
  5 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                36.69      36.98 SILV   
  6 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR                36.32      37.02 SILV   
  7 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                38.79      37.30 SILV   
  8 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      37.77 SILV   
  9 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                 39.07      37.94 SILV   
 10 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR                40.71      38.13 SILV   
 11 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                38.31      38.82 SILV   
 12 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.88      39.10 SILV   
 13 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR                39.34      39.16 SILV   
 14 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  38.08      39.33 SILV   
 15 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              40.48      39.45 SILV   
 16 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                40.27      39.65 SILV   
 17 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      39.85 SILV   
 18 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR          38.56      40.16 SILV   
 19 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            41.57      40.23 SILV   
 20 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR                 41.29      40.46 SILV   
 21 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 39.03      40.50 SILV   
 22 Kohm, Sienna C            10 CIY-MR                 40.56      40.59 SILV   
 23 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.10      40.80 SILV   
 24 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              41.87      41.24 SILV   
 25 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR                40.87      41.59 SILV   
 26 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      41.82 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      42.27        
  2 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR            40.98      42.50        
  3 Sinclair, Shea-Ann N      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.19      42.56        
  4 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.16      43.00        
  5 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.61      43.15        
  6 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 39.75      43.35        
 -- Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 39.46         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  10 JO
              1:18.30  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:33.09  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.30 - 1:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              1:18.79    1:19.57 SILV   
                  39.24     1:19.57 (40.33)                                        
  2 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.60    1:19.81 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.81 (41.49)                                        
  3 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:22.15    1:20.36 SILV   
                  39.48     1:20.36 (40.88)                                        
  4 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.10    1:20.39 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.39 (41.94)                                        
  5 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR              1:22.62    1:20.46 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.46 (42.12)                                        
  6 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:19.69    1:20.51 SILV   
                  39.95     1:20.51 (40.56)                                        
  7 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR               1:23.96    1:20.60 SILV   
                  39.57     1:20.60 (41.03)                                        
  8 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR              1:22.34    1:20.78 SILV   
                  39.82     1:20.78 (40.96)                                        
  9 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:27.60    1:21.38 SILV   
                  39.70     1:21.38 (41.68)                                        
 10 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:22.66 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.66 (43.78)                                        
 11 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.96    1:23.46 SILV   
                  41.28     1:23.46 (42.18)                                        
 12 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:23.57    1:23.65 SILV   
                  41.63     1:23.65 (42.02)                                        
 13 Palei, Nicole             10 MPNY-MR              1:26.45    1:23.85 SILV   
                  41.12     1:23.85 (42.73)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:23.42    1:24.01 SILV   
                  40.22     1:24.01 (43.79)                                        
 15 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:26.47    1:24.07 SILV   
                  41.01     1:24.07 (43.06)                                        
 16 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.18    1:26.58 SILV   
                  42.24     1:26.58 (44.34)                                        
 17 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:31.25    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.76     1:26.72 (44.96)                                        
 18 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:25.97    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.78     1:26.76 (44.98)                                        
 19 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:26.86 SILV   
                  43.05     1:26.86 (43.81)                                        
 20 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:32.33    1:27.38 SILV   
                  41.71     1:27.38 (45.67)                                        
 21 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.51    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.85     1:27.49 (45.64)                                        
 22 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              1:30.37    1:28.58 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.58 (46.72)                                        
 23 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.09    1:28.64 SILV   
                  43.43     1:28.64 (45.21)                                        
 24 Cho, Sophia H             10 QNS-MR               1:29.65    1:28.66 SILV   
                  42.77     1:28.66 (45.89)                                        
 25 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:28.24    1:29.03 SILV   
                  42.58     1:29.03 (46.45)                                        
 26 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                1:24.72    1:29.35 SILV   
                  44.52     1:29.35 (44.83)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR               1:32.46    1:29.58 SILV   
 28 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR            1:31.21    1:29.89 SILV   
                  42.79     1:29.89 (47.10)                                        
 29 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                1:32.70    1:29.91 SILV   
                  43.32     1:29.91 (46.59)                                        
 30 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.81    1:30.51 SILV   
                  45.03     1:30.51 (45.48)                                        
 31 Farley, Teagan            10 MAKO-MR              1:32.60    1:30.69 SILV   
                  42.74     1:30.69 (47.95)                                        
 32 Cagno, Lucia P            10 UN-MR                1:29.99    1:31.73 SILV   
                  45.17     1:31.73 (46.56)                                        
 33 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.50    1:32.01 SILV   
                  44.24     1:32.01 (47.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR              1:20.65    1:17.88 JO     
                  37.94     1:17.88 (39.94)                                        
  2 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR              1:33.06    1:33.82        
                  44.98     1:33.82 (48.84)                                        
  3 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:32.86    1:34.30        
                  44.94     1:34.30 (49.36)                                        
 -- Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.90          DQ (39.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  10 JO
                42.00  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                47.79  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  42.00 - 47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.20      42.38 SILV   
  2 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                42.15      42.49 SILV   
  3 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR              42.64      42.60 SILV   
  4 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                 44.06      42.78 SILV   
  5 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.77      43.19 SILV   
  6 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.65      43.36 SILV   
  7 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      43.41 SILV   
  8 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.17      43.44 SILV   
  9 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR              45.07      43.66 SILV   
 10 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                46.61      44.65 SILV   
 11 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            46.06      44.83 SILV   
 12 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                46.02      45.03 SILV   
 14 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR                45.84      45.68 SILV   
 15 West, Vivienne            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.79      46.09 SILV   
 16 Cagno, Lucia P            10 UN-MR                  47.75      46.26 SILV   
 17 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.65      46.64 SILV   
 18 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 45.16      47.06 SILV   
 19 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      47.32 SILV   
 20 Baran, Joanna             10 NCAC-MR                47.54      47.44 SILV   
 21 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR    46.65      47.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR                42.55      41.50 JO     
  2 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                42.14      41.62 JO     
  3 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.09      41.73 JO     
  4 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                42.18      42.00 SMAX   
  5 Ward, Amelia              10 RIST-MR                47.43      49.55        
 13 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.65      45.31 SILV   
 -- Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                47.66         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.79  10 JO
              1:30.80  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:46.19  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:30.80 - 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:31.30    1:30.98 SILV   
                  44.20     1:30.98 (46.78)                                        
  2 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:37.60    1:31.21 SILV   
                  42.90     1:31.21 (48.31)                                        
  3 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                1:35.18    1:31.44 SILV   
                  42.10     1:31.44 (49.34)                                        
  4 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.78    1:32.85 SILV   
                  45.40     1:32.85 (47.45)                                        
  5 Boubert, Jordyn           10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.50    1:33.14 SILV   
                  44.37     1:33.14 (48.77)                                        
  6 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.43    1:33.80 SILV   
                  45.29     1:33.80 (48.51)                                        
  7 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:38.84    1:34.86 SILV   
                  44.98     1:34.86 (49.88)                                        
  8 Wang, Melissa             10 Badger-MR            1:38.43    1:34.98 SILV   
                  45.93     1:34.98 (49.05)                                        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.90    1:35.76 SILV   
                  45.00     1:35.76 (50.76)                                        
 10 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.65    1:35.98 SILV   
                  44.71     1:35.98 (51.27)                                        
 11 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:38.92    1:36.13 SILV   
                  44.66     1:36.13 (51.47)                                        
 12 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:41.92    1:37.02 SILV   
                  46.74     1:37.02 (50.28)                                        
 13 Jabir, Laila R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.46    1:37.49 SILV   
                  44.64     1:37.49 (52.85)                                        
 14 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR              1:36.68    1:37.58 SILV   
                  48.44     1:37.58 (49.14)                                        
 15 Larson, Addie R           10 FREE-MR              1:42.31    1:38.33 SILV   
                  46.78     1:38.33 (51.55)                                        
 16 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.03    1:38.52 SILV   
                  47.32     1:38.52 (51.20)                                        
 17 Cagno, Lucia P            10 UN-MR                1:45.54    1:40.23 SILV   
                  47.11     1:40.23 (53.12)                                        
 18 Isakov, Adeline A         10 BKR-MR               1:42.41    1:41.33 SILV   
                  49.77     1:41.33 (51.56)                                        
 19 Tybur, Malo               10 MAKO-MR              1:42.69    1:42.01 SILV   
                  47.36     1:42.01 (54.65)                                        
 20 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          1:44.55    1:42.26 SILV   
                  48.92     1:42.26 (53.34)                                        
 21 Yasinov, Lisa M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.83    1:42.53 SILV   
                  48.56     1:42.53 (53.97)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Alixe E          10 MAKO-MR              1:38.53    1:42.63 SILV   
                  49.00     1:42.63 (53.63)                                        
 23 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.00    1:42.69 SILV   
                  48.33     1:42.69 (54.36)                                        
 24 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              1:45.62    1:43.70 SILV   
                  48.38     1:43.70 (55.32)                                        
 25 Cho, Sophia H             10 QNS-MR               1:44.83    1:44.33 SILV   
                  49.39     1:44.33 (54.94)                                        
 26 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.98    1:44.58 SILV   
                  49.57     1:44.58 (55.01)                                        
 27 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:43.16    1:44.80 SILV   
                  49.45     1:44.80 (55.35)                                        
 28 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.73    1:45.03 SILV   
                  50.01     1:45.03 (55.02)                                        
 29 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:43.08    1:45.50 SILV   
                  50.61     1:45.50 (54.89)                                        
 30 Baran, Joanna             10 NCAC-MR              1:44.96    1:45.96 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.93    1:30.79 JO     
                  44.04     1:30.79 (46.75)                                        
  2 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.55    1:46.65        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.09  10 JO
                35.10  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                42.39  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  35.10 - 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.82      35.24 SILV   
  2 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                35.74      35.86 SILV   
  3 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR                35.70      36.23 SILV   
  4 Trenchard, Riley A        10 QNS-MR                 38.73      36.91 SILV   
  5 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                  37.10      37.82 SILV   
  6 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.85      37.93 SILV   
  7 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR                38.76      37.99 SILV   
  8 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR                42.29      38.57 SILV   
  9 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      38.58 SILV   
 10 Nicholas, Tess A          10 JCCT-MR                40.19      38.83 SILV   
 11 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR                 42.14      39.15 SILV   
 12 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                  40.28      39.43 SILV   
 13 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR                38.06      39.57 SILV   
 14 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.70      39.59 SILV   
 15 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      39.78 SILV   
 16 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR          42.08      39.87 SILV   
 17 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    37.61      39.91 SILV   
 18 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 39.17      40.02 SILV   
 19 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      40.48 SILV   
 20 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.52      40.62 SILV   
 21 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR            39.45      40.75 SILV   
 22 Cho, Sophia H             10 QNS-MR                 42.31      40.97 SILV   
 23 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      41.08 SILV   
 24 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 38.64      41.56 SILV   
 25 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.94      42.26 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR                35.89      34.61 JO     
  2 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.25      34.71 JO     
  3 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                38.14      34.86 JO     
  4 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR                 41.80      44.73        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:23.79  10 JO
              1:23.80  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:37.99  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:23.80 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                1:26.77    1:26.38 SILV   
                  38.17     1:26.38 (48.21)                                        
  2 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.28    1:27.32 SILV   
                  40.81     1:27.32 (46.51)                                        
  3 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:28.69 SILV   
                  40.32     1:28.69 (48.37)                                        
  4 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.42    1:29.16 SILV   
                  39.64     1:29.16 (49.52)                                        
  5 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                1:31.34    1:30.53 SILV   
                  42.55     1:30.53 (47.98)                                        
  6 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:37.79    1:33.37 SILV   
                  41.81     1:33.37 (51.56)                                        
  7 Villagonzalo, Lea S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.79    1:35.15 SILV   
                  43.19     1:35.15 (51.96)                                        
  8 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.28    1:35.71 SILV   
                  41.79     1:35.71 (53.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.17    1:22.03 JO     
                  38.04     1:22.03 (43.99)                                        
  2 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 RIST-MR              1:28.44    1:22.04 JO     
                  37.03     1:22.04 (45.01)                                        
 -- Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:33.43         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  41.29          DQ (50.45)                                        
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.77         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:18.79  10 JO
              1:18.80  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:28.59  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.80 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:19.20    1:19.06 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.06 (40.76)                                        
  2 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR              1:20.75    1:19.24 SILV   
                  36.02     1:19.24 (43.22)                                        
  3 Knox, Ella A              10 JCCT-MR              1:21.25    1:19.36 SILV   
                  35.98     1:19.36 (43.38)                                        
  4 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR              1:21.78    1:20.57 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.57 (42.54)                                        
  5 Capria, Mackenzie J       10 QNS-MR               1:23.56    1:21.50 SILV   
                  36.78     1:21.50 (44.72)                                        
  6 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:21.52 SILV   
                  37.05     1:21.52 (44.47)                                        
  7 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:24.78    1:21.59 SILV   
                  35.98     1:21.59 (45.61)                                        
  8 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:21.84 SILV   
                  37.98     1:21.84 (43.86)                                        
  9 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.53    1:22.65 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.65 (44.37)                                        
 10 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR          1:26.00    1:22.69 SILV   
                  37.19     1:22.69 (45.50)                                        
 11 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.14    1:23.65 SILV   
                  37.73     1:23.65 (45.92)                                        
 12 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.07    1:24.06 SILV   
                  38.88     1:24.06 (45.18)                                        
 13 Masella, Alexandra        10 MAKO-MR              1:26.61    1:24.22 SILV   
                  36.01     1:24.22 (48.21)                                        
 14 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR              1:26.61    1:24.30 SILV   
                  40.94     1:24.30 (43.36)                                        
 15 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              1:24.03    1:24.44 SILV   
                  38.83     1:24.44 (45.61)                                        
 16 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:26.77    1:24.88 SILV   
                  38.66     1:24.88 (46.22)                                        
 17 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.80    1:25.02 SILV   
                  40.90     1:25.02 (44.12)                                        
 18 Steriti, Laila J          10 MAKO-MR              1:27.92    1:25.80 SILV   
                  38.89     1:25.80 (46.91)                                        
 19 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.03    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.09 (44.46)                                        
 20 Akmatbaeva, Deniz         10 UN-MR                1:26.35    1:26.54 SILV   
                  39.12     1:26.54 (47.42)                                        
 21 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:28.21    1:27.70 SILV   
                  40.15     1:27.70 (47.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Early, Lola J             10 MAKO-MR              1:20.05    1:18.60 JO     
                  36.25     1:18.60 (42.35)                                        
  2 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.42    1:18.63 JO     
                  36.11     1:18.63 (42.52)                                        
  3 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.81    1:18.65 JO     
                  37.30     1:18.65 (41.35)                                        
  4 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR               1:28.01    1:29.38        
                  40.07     1:29.38 (49.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:47.59  10 JO
              2:47.60  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:13.99  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:47.60 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.38    2:53.27 SILV   
                  39.46     1:21.47 (42.01)     2:13.08 (51.61)     2:53.27 (40.19)
  2 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.28    2:53.43 SILV   
                  38.90     1:24.72 (45.82)     2:16.39 (51.67)     2:53.43 (37.04)
  3 Huang, Cheri K            10 HS-MR                2:54.86    2:53.50 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.53 (43.10)     2:12.46 (50.93)     2:53.50 (41.04)
  4 Lamar, Sophia L           10 FREE-MR              2:57.32    2:59.69 SILV   
                  41.79     1:24.24 (42.45)     2:21.53 (57.29)     2:59.69 (38.16)
  5 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:06.33    3:03.59 SILV   
                  42.85     1:29.52 (46.67)     2:21.91 (52.39)     3:03.59 (41.68)
  6 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.88    3:03.76 SILV   
                  41.48     1:28.28 (46.80)     2:21.87 (53.59)     3:03.76 (41.89)
  7 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.41    3:07.39 SILV   
                  40.35     1:27.59 (47.24)     2:27.05 (59.46)     3:07.39 (40.34)
  8 Lally, Keely M            10 HS-MR                3:10.99    3:11.55 SILV   
                  42.46     1:30.06 (47.60)     2:29.12 (59.06)     3:11.55 (42.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.98    2:46.96 JO     
                  36.65     1:18.06 (41.41)   2:46.96 (1:28.90)                    
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  11 JO
                28.60  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                30.99  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.60 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 29.27      28.79 SILV   
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            28.75      28.82 SILV   
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  28.89      28.85 SILV   
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 28.75      28.93 SILV   
  5 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                29.77      28.94 SILV   
  6 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 29.62      29.15 SILV   
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            28.65      29.20 SILV   
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 29.37      29.21 SILV   
  9 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                29.02      29.27 SILV   
 10 Tavitian, Charlize S      11 Badger-MR              30.53      29.64 SILV   
 11 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    30.69      29.83 SILV   
 11 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                30.63      29.83 SILV   
 13 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.95      29.85 SILV   
 14 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UN-MR                  29.89      29.88 SILV   
 14 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      29.88 SILV   
 16 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI$-MR                30.89      29.90 SILV   
 17 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Badger-MR              30.60      29.97 SILV   
 18 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.96      30.20 SILV   
 19 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR              30.51      30.34 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                29.20      28.37 JO     
  2 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 28.95      28.53 JO     
  3 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR                29.47      28.55 JO     
  4 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR                30.76      31.02        
  5 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                30.97      31.17        
  6 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.83      31.33        
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                30.82      31.36        
  8 Tsang, Rachel             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.79      32.12        
  9 Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.84      34.74        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  11 JO
              1:01.70  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:08.29  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:01.70 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.86 (32.31)                                        
  2 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:03.47    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.44     1:02.61 (32.17)                                        
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:05.10    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.97 (32.90)                                        
  4 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:04.12    1:03.14 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.14 (33.16)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:04.33    1:03.20 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.20 (33.36)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               1:03.23    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.30 (33.00)                                        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:03.30    1:03.63 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.63 (33.65)                                        
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.02 (33.38)                                        
  9 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:04.00    1:04.56 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.56 (34.04)                                        
 10 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR              1:05.68    1:04.94 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.94 (34.33)                                        
 11 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI$-MR              1:06.72    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.17 (34.14)                                        
 12 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.23    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.52 (33.91)                                        
 13 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.74 (33.96)                                        
 14 Tavitian, Charlize S      11 Badger-MR            1:08.10    1:05.84 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.84 (35.25)                                        
 14 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.58    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.84     1:05.84 (34.00)                                        
 16 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:05.56    1:05.85 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.85 (35.09)                                        
 17 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Badger-MR            1:07.07    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.34 (34.77)                                        
 17 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:08.26    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.34 (34.50)                                        
 19 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.30    1:07.48 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.48 (35.58)                                        
 20 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.04    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.51 (35.07)                                        
 21 Nalepka, Katie J          11 Badger-MR            1:07.05    1:08.12 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.12 (36.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:02.01    1:01.19 JO     
                  29.89     1:01.19 (31.30)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:01.71    1:01.46 JO     
                  29.56     1:01.46 (31.90)                                        
  3 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:02.19    1:01.53 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.53 (32.49)                                        
  4 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:07.90    1:12.90        
 -- D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:02.90         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.29  11 JO
              2:14.30  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:25.89  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:14.30 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              2:17.13    2:14.88 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.29 (33.83)     1:39.43 (36.14)     2:14.88 (35.45)
  2 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              2:19.73    2:16.12 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.97 (35.16)     1:41.34 (35.37)     2:16.12 (34.78)
  3 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              2:16.56    2:16.16 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.15 (34.87)     1:42.08 (35.93)     2:16.16 (34.08)
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:17.37    2:17.44 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.95 (34.73)     1:42.58 (36.63)     2:17.44 (34.86)
  5 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR            2:19.64    2:18.20 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.33 (35.18)     1:42.90 (36.57)     2:18.20 (35.30)
  6 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               2:18.78    2:19.33 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.71 (35.19)     1:43.27 (36.56)     2:19.33 (36.06)
  7 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               2:20.26    2:19.81 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.66 (35.73)     1:44.43 (36.77)     2:19.81 (35.38)
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          2:17.75    2:19.83 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.55 (36.05)     1:44.11 (36.56)     2:19.83 (35.72)
  9 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              2:21.28    2:25.36 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.94 (36.73)     1:48.03 (38.09)     2:25.36 (37.33)
 10 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                2:25.22    2:25.42 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.11 (38.13)     1:49.72 (38.61)     2:25.42 (35.70)
 11 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.56    2:25.80 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.97 (37.35)     1:49.20 (38.23)     2:25.80 (36.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UN-MR                2:22.89    2:32.61        
                  31.52     1:10.66 (39.14)     1:52.49 (41.83)     2:32.61 (40.12)
 -- Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR              2:24.58         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  11 JO
              6:02.00  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              6:20.79  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:02.00 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          6:12.77    6:15.93 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.45 (36.59)     1:46.29 (37.84)     2:24.31 (38.02)
        3:02.33 (38.02)     3:41.15 (38.82)     4:20.23 (39.08)     4:59.51 (39.28)
        5:37.82 (38.31)     6:15.93 (38.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              6:06.01    5:59.55 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.15 (36.06)     1:45.06 (36.91)     2:22.07 (37.01)
        2:59.54 (37.47)     3:35.74 (36.20)     4:12.63 (36.89)     4:49.62 (36.99)
        5:25.46 (35.84)     5:59.55 (34.09)                                        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          6:11.97    6:20.91        
                  33.45     1:11.30 (37.85)                             2:30.99 ( )
        3:10.18 (39.19)     3:48.28 (38.10)                             5:06.79 ( )
        5:46.17 (39.38)     6:20.91 (34.74)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.59  11 JO
                32.60  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                36.09  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.60 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                36.29      31.46 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR            32.65      32.80 SILV   
  2 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 33.71      32.87 SILV   
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            32.65      32.91 SILV   
  4 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 33.14      33.21 SILV   
  5 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    33.54      33.34 SILV   
  6 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.85      33.65 SILV   
  7 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 34.57      33.90 SILV   
  8 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            33.47      34.05 SILV   
  9 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                34.28      34.40 SILV   
 10 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              33.57      34.41 SILV   
 11 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  33.20      34.47 SILV   
 12 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR                35.12      34.69 SILV   
 13 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.93      34.84 SILV   
 14 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                35.42      35.28 SILV   
 15 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 35.09      35.81 SILV   
 16 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR                35.99      35.88 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      32.24 JO     
  2 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                32.70      32.52 JO     
  3 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 33.89      32.60 SMAX   
  4 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.80      36.18        
  5 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR                35.89      36.25        
  6 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                35.77      36.41        
  7 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.32      36.66        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.89  11 JO
              1:09.90  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:19.49  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:09.90 - 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR            1:14.01    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.38 (36.78)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:09.97    1:10.41 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.41 (35.84)                                        
  3 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.75 (37.17)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               1:10.75    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.81 (36.46)                                        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:12.25    1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.04 (36.23)                                        
  6 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.78    1:11.62 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.62 (36.62)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:11.90    1:11.66 SILV   
                  35.88     1:11.66 (35.78)                                        
  8 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:12.22    1:11.89 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.89 (37.40)                                        
  9 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.04    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.89     1:12.16 (36.27)                                        
 10 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.44 (37.11)                                        
 11 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.85    1:13.56 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.56 (37.39)                                        
 12 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.67    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.89 (38.32)                                        
 13 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:14.67    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.72 (38.57)                                        
 14 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.19    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.84 (38.47)                                        
 15 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR              1:15.39    1:15.58 SILV   
                  37.21     1:15.58 (38.37)                                        
 16 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:18.65    1:15.85 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.85 (39.69)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               1:18.96    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.34 (39.29)                                        
 18 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:16.84    1:16.41 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.41 (39.29)                                        
 19 Milazzo, Lucia            11 MAKO-MR              1:18.15    1:17.20 SILV   
                  38.12     1:17.20 (39.08)                                        
 20 Lengyel, Sophia           11 RIST-MR              1:19.46    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.32 (39.57)                                        
 21 Estipular, Sharmaine J    11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.78    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.59 (40.38)                                        
 22 Weiss, Madeline M         11 Badger-MR            1:19.29    1:17.96 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.96 (40.37)                                        
 23 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI$-MR              1:19.46    1:18.75 SILV   
                  38.07     1:18.75 (40.68)                                        
 24 Akmatbaeva, Aisel         11 UN-MR                1:19.41    1:18.86 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.86 (40.34)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:10.27    1:08.78 JO     
                  32.87     1:08.78 (35.91)                                        
  2 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR               1:10.27    1:09.38 JO     
                  34.13     1:09.38 (35.25)                                        
  3 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:19.20    1:20.77        
                  38.57     1:20.77 (42.20)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.39  11 JO
              2:32.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:46.99  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:32.40 - 2:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              2:32.52    2:34.27 SILV   
                  37.82     1:17.02 (39.20)     1:56.24 (39.22)     2:34.27 (38.03)
  2 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               2:35.87    2:36.03 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.90 (39.63)     1:56.42 (39.52)     2:36.03 (39.61)
  3 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR              2:45.67    2:39.77 SILV   
                  36.74     1:17.84 (41.10)     1:59.41 (41.57)     2:39.77 (40.36)
  4 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               2:38.78    2:43.45 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.33 (41.45)     1:58.58 (40.25)     2:43.45 (44.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              2:32.43    2:32.18 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.04 (37.97)     1:52.41 (40.37)     2:32.18 (39.77)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.29  11 JO
                37.30  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                40.59  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.30 - 40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            37.48      37.45 SILV   
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            37.42      37.85 SILV   
  3 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                37.61      37.86 SILV   
  4 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                38.42      38.01 SILV   
  5 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                38.91      38.17 SILV   
  6 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.48      38.80 SILV   
  7 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                38.34      38.96 SILV   
  7 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                38.90      38.96 SILV   
  9 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      39.03 SILV   
 10 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR              37.59      39.05 SILV   
 11 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 38.59      39.07 SILV   
 11 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR                39.33      39.07 SILV   
 13 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 39.62      39.12 SILV   
 14 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI$-MR                40.37      39.18 SILV   
 15 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.17      39.50 SILV   
 16 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 38.20      39.99 SILV   
 17 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       11 Twisters-MR            40.12      40.31 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lopez, Kayla              11 TRI$-MR                39.22      36.12 JO     
  2 Wynn Tar-Oo, Isabella A   11 Twisters-MR            40.44      40.94        
  3 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR                39.34      41.74        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.19  11 JO
              1:20.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:28.69  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.20 - 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:20.60    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.73     1:21.58 (42.85)                                        
  2 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:23.43    1:22.68 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.68 (42.74)                                        
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:26.56    1:22.80 SILV   
                  40.10     1:22.80 (42.70)                                        
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:25.77    1:22.99 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.99 (43.96)                                        
  5 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.75    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.46     1:23.17 (42.71)                                        
  6 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.69    1:23.33 SILV   
                  39.21     1:23.33 (44.12)                                        
  7 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:21.24    1:24.06 SILV   
                  40.17     1:24.06 (43.89)                                        
  8 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI$-MR              1:26.59    1:25.61 SILV   
                  39.54     1:25.61 (46.07)                                        
  9 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR               1:24.72    1:25.79 SILV   
                  39.92     1:25.79 (45.87)                                        
 10 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.95    1:25.97 SILV   
                  40.64     1:25.97 (45.33)                                        
 11 Auchincloss, Lily S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.33    1:26.77 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.77 (46.39)                                        
 12 Wood, Addison             11 MAKO-MR              1:28.01    1:27.26 SILV   
                  41.88     1:27.26 (45.38)                                        
 13 Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR            1:22.41    1:27.33 SILV   
                  40.66     1:27.33 (46.67)                                        
 14 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:24.83    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.73     1:27.69 (45.96)                                        
 15 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:27.04    1:28.23 SILV   
                  41.46     1:28.23 (46.77)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:21.03    1:18.83 JO     
                  37.38     1:18.83 (41.45)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.25    1:19.40 JO     
                  37.69     1:19.40 (41.71)                                        
  3 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:26.27    1:28.96        
                  42.02     1:28.96 (46.94)                                        
  4 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:29.58        
                  42.08     1:29.58 (47.50)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.39  11 JO
              2:56.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:11.19  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.40 - 3:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              3:00.25    2:59.86 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.24 (45.04)     2:12.79 (47.55)     2:59.86 (47.07)
  2 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.25    3:04.38 SILV   
                  41.68     1:29.80 (48.12)     2:18.67 (48.87)     3:04.38 (45.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              2:57.72    2:55.92 JO     
                  39.95     1:24.10 (44.15)     2:09.68 (45.58)     2:55.92 (46.24)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.29  11 JO
                31.30  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                34.59  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.30 - 34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.11      31.49 SILV   
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                  33.22      31.79 SILV   
  3 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR                 32.20      31.97 SILV   
  4 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR                31.56      32.05 SILV   
  5 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                32.30      32.13 SILV   
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      32.21 SILV   
  7 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR                33.46      32.41 SILV   
  8 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 33.32      32.46 SILV   
  9 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                34.06      32.55 SILV   
 10 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR                 32.64      33.18 SILV   
 11 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                34.32      33.71 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                34.09      34.73        
  2 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.18      34.98        
  3 Bouzarouata, Salma K      11 UN-MR                  34.06      36.17        
  4 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 33.52      37.31        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  11 JO
              1:10.70  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:19.39  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.70 - 1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.90    1:10.98 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.98 (38.81)                                        
  2 Serafin, Gwen B           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:13.46 SILV   
                  33.25     1:13.46 (40.21)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:15.20    1:13.62 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.62 (38.78)                                        
  4 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR              1:16.03    1:16.41 SILV   
                  33.81     1:16.41 (42.60)                                        
  5 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:12.63    1:16.59 SILV   
                  34.92     1:16.59 (41.67)                                        
  6 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:17.30    1:18.67 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.67 (42.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:10.16 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.16 (36.67)                                        
  2 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:11.23    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.05     1:10.57 (37.52)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.19  11 JO
              1:11.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.69  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.20 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:11.41    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.54 (36.86)                                        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                1:13.35    1:11.66 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.66 (38.92)                                        
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              1:13.40    1:11.97 SILV   
                  32.31     1:11.97 (39.66)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR            1:11.59    1:12.48 SILV   
                  32.13     1:12.48 (40.35)                                        
  5 Tong, Aurey               11 QNS-MR               1:12.36    1:12.64 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.64 (39.60)                                        
  6 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.34    1:13.05 SILV   
                  32.01     1:13.05 (41.04)                                        
  7 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR               1:12.61    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.27 (38.74)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              1:14.40    1:13.58 SILV   
                  36.35     1:13.58 (37.23)                                        
  9 Chen, Audrey              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.57 (39.40)                                        
 10 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              1:15.11    1:14.87 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.87 (40.39)                                        
 11 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               1:17.35    1:15.60 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.60 (41.62)                                        
 12 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.87 (40.85)                                        
 13 Lin, Angelina J           11 GATE-MR              1:17.58    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.23     1:17.16 (41.93)                                        
 14 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:18.46    1:17.24 SILV   
                  34.93     1:17.24 (42.31)                                        
 15 Abbas, Menna              11 TRI$-MR              1:17.51    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.75     1:17.56 (39.81)                                        
 16 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:16.41    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.19 (41.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:12.94    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.58 (37.89)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.78    1:11.19 JO     
                  32.66     1:11.19 (38.53)                                        
  3 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR              1:16.98    1:19.14        
                  36.40     1:19.14 (42.74)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.39  11 JO
              2:30.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:48.09  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:30.40 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              2:31.62    2:31.48 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.54 (37.06)     1:56.08 (45.54)     2:31.48 (35.40)
  2 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              2:34.42    2:32.13 SILV   
                  33.50     1:12.80 (39.30)     1:57.70 (44.90)     2:32.13 (34.43)
  3 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:32.26 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.97 (39.00)     1:56.11 (44.14)     2:32.26 (36.15)
  4 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          2:30.99    2:32.66 SILV   
                  31.54     1:12.04 (40.50)     1:59.61 (47.57)     2:32.66 (33.05)
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:33.77    2:33.08 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.92 (38.42)     1:57.22 (46.30)     2:33.08 (35.86)
  6 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               2:38.87    2:36.52 SILV   
                  33.11     1:15.05 (41.94)     2:01.52 (46.47)     2:36.52 (35.00)
  7 Vilensky, Isabel T        11 MPNY-MR              2:38.97    2:36.93 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.85 (38.99)     2:02.32 (49.47)     2:36.93 (34.61)
  8 Samko, Clara Mae M        11 HS-MR                2:42.40    2:37.72 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.40 (38.43)     2:00.78 (47.38)     2:37.72 (36.94)
  9 Vardoulias, Katja         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.25    2:39.50 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.58 (39.25)     2:05.79 (52.21)     2:39.50 (33.71)
 10 Slarskey, Parker          11 MAKO-MR              2:40.93    2:41.01 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.55 (39.50)     2:02.53 (47.98)     2:41.01 (38.48)
 11 Gonzalez, Emilianna       11 APEX-MR              2:44.35    2:43.03 SILV   
                  34.01     1:16.53 (42.52)     2:04.51 (47.98)     2:43.03 (38.52)
 12 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               2:42.14    2:44.21 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.25 (42.31)     2:07.40 (49.15)     2:44.21 (36.81)
 13 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR              2:48.02    2:44.22 SILV   
                  34.60     1:16.24 (41.64)     2:08.60 (52.36)     2:44.22 (35.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:30.57    2:28.15 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.79 (37.87)     1:54.57 (44.78)     2:28.15 (33.58)
  2 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              2:31.21    2:29.67 JO     
                  31.88     1:09.00 (37.12)     1:55.05 (46.05)     2:29.67 (34.62)
  3 Mendoza, Patricia G       11 FLY-MR               2:35.41    2:30.29 JO     
                  33.90     1:13.36 (39.46)     1:56.09 (42.73)     2:30.29 (34.20)
 -- Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              2:45.87         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              2:40.99         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Babyak, Eliza G           11 Badger-MR            2:45.65         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.59  12 JO
                27.60  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                30.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  27.60 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Jamila             12 NFS-MR                 28.49      27.87 SILV   
  2 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                28.53      27.99 SILV   
  3 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            28.62      28.10 SILV   
  4 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.32      28.15 SILV   
  5 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger-MR              28.54      28.18 SILV   
  6 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                28.66      28.23 SILV   
  7 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.13      28.25 SILV   
  8 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    28.47      28.26 SILV   
  9 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            28.22      28.35 SILV   
 10 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            28.26      28.50 SILV   
 11 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.16      28.53 SILV   
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            28.62      28.58 SILV   
 13 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.22      28.72 SILV   
 14 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            30.21      28.88 SILV   
 15 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.81      28.92 SILV   
 16 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR                29.58      28.93 SILV   
 17 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                 29.71      29.07 SILV   
 18 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                29.14      29.10 SILV   
 19 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.31      29.18 SILV   
 20 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 29.21      29.19 SILV   
 21 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                29.43      29.29 SILV   
 22 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      29.38 SILV   
 23 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            29.64      29.48 SILV   
 24 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR                28.94      29.51 SILV   
 25 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                29.34      29.56 SILV   
 26 Ackerman, Milli R         12 JCCT-MR                29.75      29.60 SILV   
 27 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.06      29.77 SILV   
 28 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR                30.62      29.84 SILV   
 28 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.38      29.84 SILV   
 30 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                29.73      29.95 SILV   
 31 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 29.57      30.01 SILV   
 32 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.96      30.02 SILV   
 33 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR                 29.53      30.03 SILV   
 34 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 29.31      30.05 SILV   
 35 Griem, Caroline S         12 BKR-MR                 30.31      30.09 SILV   
 35 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      30.09 SILV   
 37 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 29.11      30.18 SILV   
 38 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.67      30.39 SILV   
 38 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                30.39      30.39 SILV   
 40 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR              30.81      30.44 SILV   
 41 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR                30.41      30.46 SILV   
 42 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            30.20      30.49 SILV   
 43 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 30.99      30.94 SILV   
 44 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      30.99 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                27.61      27.03 JO     
  2 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR                27.87      27.04 JO     
  3 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR              27.82      27.16 JO     
  4 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      27.19 JO     
  5 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR                28.30      27.36 JO     
  5 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 28.46      27.36 JO     
  7 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            27.85      27.45 JO     
  8 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                27.81      27.57 JO     
  9 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  30.45      31.03        
 10 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                29.78      31.28        
 11 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR                30.97      31.47        
 12 Ewald, Sydney             12 NCAC-MR                30.72      31.93        
 -- Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            30.90         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.69  12 JO
                59.70  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:08.29  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  59.70 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:02.17      59.73 SILV   
                  28.42       59.73 (31.31)                                        
  2 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:01.70    1:00.49 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.49 (31.60)                                        
  3 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:01.97    1:01.25 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.25 (32.13)                                        
  4 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.90    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.64 (32.34)                                        
  5 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.74    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.72 (31.98)                                        
  6 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:02.65    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.74 (32.25)                                        
  7 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.41    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.76 (32.40)                                        
  8 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:02.49    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.82 (31.89)                                        
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:03.05    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.80     1:01.84 (32.04)                                        
 10 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              1:03.27    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.14 (32.24)                                        
 11 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:04.98    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.27 (32.06)                                        
 12 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.46    1:02.29 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.29 (31.94)                                        
 13 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:02.10    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.45 (32.03)                                        
 14 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.03    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.49 (33.19)                                        
 15 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:02.86    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.76 (32.92)                                        
 16 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:02.54    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.82 (32.52)                                        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:03.43    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.94 (32.72)                                        
 18 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.05    1:03.10 SILV   
                  29.31     1:03.10 (33.79)                                        
 19 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:03.37    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.39 (33.15)                                        
 20 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.09    1:03.46 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.46 (32.78)                                        
 21 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:05.01    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.48 (32.69)                                        
 22 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:04.23    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.51 (32.87)                                        
 23 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.26    1:03.66 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.66 (33.36)                                        
 24 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.09    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.58     1:03.78 (33.20)                                        
 25 Smith, Jamila             12 NFS-MR               1:06.30    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.03 (33.15)                                        
 26 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:03.84    1:04.22 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.22 (32.98)                                        
 27 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.26    1:04.27 SILV   
                  29.74     1:04.27 (34.53)                                        
 28 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.14    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.43 (33.49)                                        
 29 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR               1:05.98    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.44 (33.08)                                        
 30 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:05.54    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.64 (33.31)                                        
 31 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger-MR            1:03.99    1:04.84 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.84 (34.80)                                        
 32 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.34    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.30 (34.24)                                        
 33 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR              1:05.38    1:05.97 SILV   
                  32.35     1:05.97 (33.62)                                        
 34 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:03.75    1:06.01 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.01 (35.02)                                        
 35 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.62    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.08 (34.40)                                        
 36 Lagasse, Emma G           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:06.45 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.45 (33.92)                                        
 37 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR               1:06.34    1:06.50 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.50 (34.25)                                        
 38 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.06    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.58 (34.71)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.41    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.06 (34.20)                                        
 40 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:05.29    1:07.26 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.26 (35.00)                                        
 41 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:08.28    1:07.50 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.50 (36.04)                                        
 42 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR               1:05.72    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.51 (35.46)                                        
 43 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:07.33    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.57 (35.34)                                        
 44 Bravo, Brianna A          12 APEX-MR              1:08.07    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.59 (34.79)                                        
 45 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.53    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.95 (35.73)                                        
 46 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               1:06.15    1:08.04 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.04 (35.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI$-MR              1:00.11      59.17 JO     
                  28.19       59.17 (30.98)                                        
  2 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                59.89      59.40 JO     
                  28.42       59.40 (30.98)                                        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:00.62      59.49 JO     
                  28.14       59.49 (31.35)                                        
  4 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:07.69    1:10.43        
                  33.84     1:10.43 (36.59)                                        
  5 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR               1:06.38    1:11.84        
                  32.57     1:11.84 (39.27)                                        
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.94   X1:10.01        
                  33.04     1:10.01 (36.97)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.29  12 JO
              2:10.30  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:25.89  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:10.30 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI$-MR              2:10.61    2:10.81 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.69 (33.13)     1:37.39 (34.70)     2:10.81 (33.42)
  2 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              2:13.29    2:10.98 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.74 (33.62)     1:38.42 (33.68)     2:10.98 (32.56)
  3 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              2:13.18    2:11.17 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.35 (33.67)     1:38.28 (33.93)     2:11.17 (32.89)
  4 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.42    2:11.80 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.58 (33.57)     1:38.40 (34.82)     2:11.80 (33.40)
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:14.53    2:13.07 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.31 (33.49)     1:39.11 (34.80)     2:13.07 (33.96)
  6 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.63    2:13.30 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.54 (34.02)     1:39.74 (34.20)     2:13.30 (33.56)
  7 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               2:11.91    2:13.44 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.98 (33.83)     1:38.43 (35.45)     2:13.44 (35.01)
  8 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               2:17.37    2:14.55 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.49 (34.12)     1:40.16 (35.67)     2:14.55 (34.39)
  9 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:15.16    2:14.95 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.21 (34.51)     1:40.59 (35.38)     2:14.95 (34.36)
 10 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:16.25    2:16.38 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.31 (35.00)     1:41.84 (35.53)     2:16.38 (34.54)
 11 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              2:16.06    2:17.13 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.31 (34.57)     1:42.15 (35.84)     2:17.13 (34.98)
 12 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:17.15 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.86 (34.92)     1:41.58 (36.72)     2:17.15 (35.57)
 13 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          2:16.75    2:17.32 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.77 (34.76)     1:42.67 (36.90)     2:17.32 (34.65)
 14 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.23    2:17.97 SILV   
                  30.61     1:06.24 (35.63)     1:43.13 (36.89)     2:17.97 (34.84)
 15 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:16.75    2:18.95 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.73 (35.29)     1:42.83 (37.10)     2:18.95 (36.12)
 16 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               2:22.31    2:20.14 SILV   
                  34.31     1:10.59 (36.28)     1:47.41 (36.82)     2:20.14 (32.73)
 17 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI$-MR              2:21.97    2:21.42 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.15 (36.20)     1:46.93 (36.78)     2:21.42 (34.49)
 18 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.23    2:22.38 SILV   
                  31.09     1:07.77 (36.68)     1:45.47 (37.70)     2:22.38 (36.91)
 19 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger-MR            2:21.65    2:23.22 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.70 (36.67)     1:46.98 (38.28)     2:23.22 (36.24)
 20 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          2:23.42    2:24.50 SILV   
                  31.06     1:07.42 (36.36)     1:46.46 (39.04)     2:24.50 (38.04)
 21 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.43    2:24.89 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.52 (38.23)     1:50.33 (37.81)     2:24.89 (34.56)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR            2:11.27    2:09.30 JO     
                  29.73     1:02.38 (32.65)     1:36.58 (34.20)     2:09.30 (32.72)
  2 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:12.53    2:10.30 SMAX   
                  29.81     1:03.32 (33.51)     1:37.29 (33.97)     2:10.30 (33.01)
  3 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              2:17.89    2:26.99        
                  31.46     1:08.62 (37.16)     1:48.13 (39.51)     2:26.99 (38.86)
  4 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              2:24.97    2:29.01        
                  33.71     1:11.98 (38.27)     1:51.42 (39.44)     2:29.01 (37.59)
  5 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              2:21.97    2:30.84        
                                1:12.46 ( )     1:52.47 (40.01)     2:30.84 (38.37)
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.76        XDQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:51.99  12 JO
              5:52.00  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              6:20.79  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:52.00 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          5:54.63    5:55.53 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.42 (35.06)     1:41.81 (35.39)     2:17.27 (35.46)
        2:53.72 (36.45)     3:30.25 (36.53)     4:06.83 (36.58)     4:43.73 (36.90)
        5:19.57 (35.84)     5:55.53 (35.96)                                        
  2 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          6:07.20    5:56.53 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.06 (35.88)     1:45.39 (37.33)     2:21.32 (35.93)
        2:58.07 (36.75)     3:34.50 (36.43)     4:11.85 (37.35)     4:49.29 (37.44)
        5:23.95 (34.66)     5:56.53 (32.58)                                        
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               5:58.66    5:56.63 SILV   
                  29.78     1:04.08 (34.30)     1:39.87 (35.79)     2:16.02 (36.15)
        2:52.27 (36.25)     3:28.83 (36.56)     4:05.65 (36.82)     4:43.23 (37.58)
        5:20.57 (37.34)     5:56.63 (36.06)                                        
  4 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              6:16.22    6:01.19 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.04 (36.34)     1:44.64 (36.60)     2:21.54 (36.90)
        2:58.83 (37.29)     3:36.68 (37.85)     4:14.48 (37.80)     4:52.32 (37.84)
        5:28.52 (36.20)     6:01.19 (32.67)                                        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          6:07.41    6:04.24 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.52 (35.96)     1:44.94 (37.42)     2:22.30 (37.36)
        2:59.10 (36.80)     3:37.30 (38.20)     4:15.10 (37.80)     4:52.80 (37.70)
        5:30.12 (37.32)     6:04.24 (34.12)                                        
  6 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          6:06.72    6:06.58 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.94 (35.05)     1:42.76 (36.82)     2:19.78 (37.02)
        2:56.84 (37.06)     3:34.61 (37.77)     4:12.86 (38.25)     4:51.85 (38.99)
        5:30.14 (38.29)     6:06.58 (36.44)                                        
  7 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               6:13.72    6:10.53 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.03 (36.02)     1:45.31 (37.28)     2:23.42 (38.11)
        3:01.11 (37.69)     3:38.88 (37.77)     4:17.05 (38.17)     4:55.96 (38.91)
        5:34.83 (38.87)     6:10.53 (35.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR            5:52.10    5:41.79 JO     
                  30.91     1:04.70 (33.79)     1:38.86 (34.16)     2:13.84 (34.98)
        2:48.47 (34.63)     3:22.95 (34.48)     3:58.22 (35.27)     4:33.28 (35.06)
        5:08.58 (35.30)     5:41.79 (33.21)                                        
  2 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              6:03.65    5:49.54 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.15 (34.51)     1:40.74 (35.59)     2:16.64 (35.90)
        2:52.31 (35.67)     3:28.24 (35.93)     4:04.42 (36.18)     4:40.02 (35.60)
        5:15.75 (35.73)     5:49.54 (33.79)                                        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              6:03.28    5:49.62 JO     
                  30.10     1:04.14 (34.04)     1:39.37 (35.23)     2:15.13 (35.76)
        2:51.40 (36.27)     3:27.28 (35.88)     4:03.82 (36.54)     4:40.18 (36.36)
        5:15.89 (35.71)     5:49.62 (33.73)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.59  12 JO
                31.60  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                36.09  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.60 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            32.58      31.61 SILV   
  2 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                32.52      31.69 SILV   
  3 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                32.37      31.91 SILV   
  4 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            32.28      31.96 SILV   
  5 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.51      32.13 SILV   
  6 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR                34.00      32.21 SILV   
  7 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      32.41 SILV   
  8 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            31.95      32.47 SILV   
  9 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                32.51      32.72 SILV   
 10 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.11      32.84 SILV   
 11 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                33.61      32.93 SILV   
 12 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      32.99 SILV   
 13 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            32.71      33.05 SILV   
 14 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                33.24      33.17 SILV   
 15 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                32.67      33.25 SILV   
 16 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            34.21      33.30 SILV   
 17 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                34.09      33.43 SILV   
 18 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            33.77      33.47 SILV   
 18 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.24      33.47 SILV   
 20 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                34.50      33.50 SILV   
 20 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.02      33.50 SILV   
 22 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR                 32.35      33.67 SILV   
 23 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.87      33.84 SILV   
 24 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      33.97 SILV   
 25 Almanzar, Liberty         12 UN-MR                  35.63      34.18 SILV   
 26 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                34.69      34.36 SILV   
 27 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            34.62      34.39 SILV   
 27 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR                34.65      34.39 SILV   
 29 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.21      34.56 SILV   
 30 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR                35.69      34.76 SILV   
 31 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR                33.68      34.83 SILV   
 32 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                35.53      34.89 SILV   
 33 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 34.15      35.02 SILV   
 34 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.75      35.03 SILV   
 35 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR            35.99      35.34 SILV   
 36 D'Hollander, Delphine M   12 MAKO-MR                36.06      35.47 SILV   
 37 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR                35.81      35.49 SILV   
 38 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                 33.51      35.50 SILV   
 39 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 35.73      35.63 SILV   
 40 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 34.79      35.65 SILV   
 41 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            34.80      35.66 SILV   
 42 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.76      35.76 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR              32.73      31.23 JO     
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                31.93      31.24 JO     
  3 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            31.81      31.49 JO     
  4 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            31.87      31.58 JO     
  5 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 35.97      36.16        
  5 Smith, Ayanna             12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.66      36.16        
  7 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 34.95      36.17        
  8 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      36.21        
  9 Seckler, Sophia A         12 JCCT-MR                35.92      36.61        
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    34.56     X36.79        
 -- Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 34.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.89  12 JO
              1:07.90  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:19.49  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:07.90 - 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:09.95    1:07.99 SILV   
                  32.83     1:07.99 (35.16)                                        
  2 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.35    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.55     1:08.77 (35.22)                                        
  3 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.21    1:08.81 SILV   
                  34.15     1:08.81 (34.66)                                        
  4 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:10.24    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.62 (35.89)                                        
  5 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.08    1:09.80 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.80 (35.74)                                        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.12    1:09.84 SILV   
                  34.06     1:09.84 (35.78)                                        
  7 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR            1:15.23    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.00 (35.84)                                        
  8 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:09.55    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.21 (36.82)                                        
  9 Moran, Laura A            12 NCAC-MR              1:11.09    1:10.40 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.40 (36.18)                                        
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:10.10    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.40 (36.74)                                        
 11 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:09.28    1:10.45 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.45 (36.12)                                        
 12 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.08    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.52 (36.38)                                        
 13 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:13.66    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.67 (36.19)                                        
 14 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:11.86    1:10.91 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.91 (36.36)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:10.69    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.30 (36.66)                                        
 16 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR               1:13.75    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.85 (36.86)                                        
 17 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.79    1:12.12 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.12 (37.49)                                        
 18 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.92    1:12.27 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.27 (37.75)                                        
 19 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              1:14.74    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.28 (37.12)                                        
 20 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:12.91    1:12.31 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.31 (37.43)                                        
 21 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.53    1:12.67 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.67 (37.97)                                        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR              1:13.75    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.75     1:12.93 (37.18)                                        
 23 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:11.42    1:13.20 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.20 (38.69)                                        
 24 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.82    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.29 (37.52)                                        
 25 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:15.10    1:13.85 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.85 (38.03)                                        
 26 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.16    1:13.97 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.97 (38.42)                                        
 27 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.00 (38.31)                                        
 28 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:14.10    1:14.13 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.13 (37.70)                                        
 29 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR              1:16.47    1:14.56 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.56 (37.95)                                        
 30 Byers, Eva R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.18    1:14.68 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.68 (38.71)                                        
 31 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.57    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.79 (38.24)                                        
 32 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:19.06    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.86 (39.07)                                        
 33 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI$-MR              1:19.11    1:15.01 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.01 (38.58)                                        
 34 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.01    1:15.75 SILV   
                  38.03     1:15.75 (37.72)                                        
 35 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:15.80 SILV   
                  37.33     1:15.80 (38.47)                                        
 36 Vernhes, Estelle          12 MAKO-MR              1:18.28    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.01 (39.11)                                        
 37 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:14.26    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.04 (39.29)                                        
 38 Smith, Jamila             12 NFS-MR               1:17.97    1:16.38 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.38 (38.89)                                        
 39 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:16.52    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.01 (39.10)                                        
 40 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              1:17.14    1:17.23 SILV   
 41 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          1:15.55    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.93     1:17.75 (39.82)                                        
 42 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.37    1:17.79 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.79 (39.71)                                        
 43 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.01    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.14 (40.23)                                        
 44 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.61    1:19.37 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.37 (41.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.20    1:06.78 JO     
                  32.47     1:06.78 (34.31)                                        
  2 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:08.66    1:07.04 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.04 (34.59)                                        
  3 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR               1:16.32    1:19.69        
                  37.63     1:19.69 (42.06)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  12 JO
              2:28.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:46.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:28.40 - 2:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:28.61    2:29.25 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.10 (38.44)     1:52.39 (38.29)     2:29.25 (36.86)
  2 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.23    2:29.35 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.92 (38.29)     1:52.82 (37.90)     2:29.35 (36.53)
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:32.92    2:29.99 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.77 (37.41)     1:50.33 (38.56)     2:29.99 (39.66)
  4 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:43.58    2:30.40 SILV   
                  35.16     1:13.64 (38.48)     1:52.99 (39.35)     2:30.40 (37.41)
  5 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.46    2:32.96 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.86 (39.09)     1:55.14 (40.28)     2:32.96 (37.82)
  6 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.72    2:33.00 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.48 (39.09)     1:55.53 (39.05)     2:33.00 (37.47)
  7 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              2:34.51    2:33.39 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.46 (38.61)     1:54.45 (38.99)     2:33.39 (38.94)
  8 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:30.75    2:33.49 SILV   
                                1:14.83 ( )     1:55.05 (40.22)     2:33.49 (38.44)
  9 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          2:39.83    2:34.98 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.28 (38.96)     1:54.85 (40.57)     2:34.98 (40.13)
 10 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:34.90    2:35.02 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.42 (38.98)     1:54.84 (40.42)     2:35.02 (40.18)
 11 Bolster, Kayla E          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.02    2:36.32 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.13 (39.78)     1:57.20 (41.07)     2:36.32 (39.12)
 12 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.58    2:39.05 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.65 (40.42)     1:57.99 (41.34)     2:39.05 (41.06)
 13 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          2:34.66    2:39.32 SILV   
                  37.30     1:17.45 (40.15)     1:58.55 (41.10)     2:39.32 (40.77)
 14 Wiggins, Alayla           12 KB Makos-MR          2:45.81    2:45.39 SILV   
                  40.48     1:21.72 (41.24)     2:04.27 (42.55)     2:45.39 (41.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.48    2:23.12 JO     
                  31.99     1:08.38 (36.39)     1:46.44 (38.06)     2:23.12 (36.68)
  2 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              2:31.51    2:27.03 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.17 (38.32)     1:50.29 (37.12)     2:27.03 (36.74)
  3 Johnson, Cayla A          12 APEX-MR              2:46.97    2:47.63        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.29  12 JO
                36.30  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                40.59  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  36.30 - 40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.37      36.86 SILV   
  2 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            38.05      36.99 SILV   
  3 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR                36.66      37.35 SILV   
  4 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR              40.46      37.47 SILV   
  5 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI$-MR                38.67      37.65 SILV   
  6 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            38.80      37.66 SILV   
  7 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            37.25      37.70 SILV   
  8 Kwan, Maggie              12 NCAC-MR                37.40      37.80 SILV   
  9 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.54      37.82 SILV   
 10 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.42      37.92 SILV   
 11 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR                38.37      38.10 SILV   
 12 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                39.29      38.16 SILV   
 13 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                38.45      38.19 SILV   
 14 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            38.61      38.21 SILV   
 15 Kanachova, Veronica       12 APEX-MR                39.62      38.26 SILV   
 16 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.18      38.87 SILV   
 17 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                39.16      39.08 SILV   
 18 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.59      39.25 SILV   
 19 Pecorale, Nicholette      12 TRI$-MR                39.98      39.31 SILV   
 20 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                38.58      39.36 SILV   
 21 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      39.59 SILV   
 22 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 40.19      39.68 SILV   
 23 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI$-MR                40.31      39.72 SILV   
 24 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            39.72      39.93 SILV   
 25 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR                39.18      40.11 SILV   
 26 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.36      40.24 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                36.39      35.24 JO     
  2 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR                 37.54      35.84 JO     
  3 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            40.51      40.85        
  4 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 39.51      40.95        
  5 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            40.29      41.09        
 -- Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                40.05         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                38.98         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.19  12 JO
              1:18.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:28.69  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.20 - 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:19.17    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.35 (41.63)                                        
  2 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.04    1:19.47 SILV   
                  39.19     1:19.47 (40.28)                                        
  3 Smith, Jamila             12 NFS-MR               1:21.54    1:19.67 SILV   
                  37.11     1:19.67 (42.56)                                        
  4 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               1:19.89    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.93 (41.96)                                        
  5 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:21.18    1:20.16 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.16 (41.91)                                        
  6 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.19    1:20.49 SILV   
                  38.96     1:20.49 (41.53)                                        
  7 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:23.25    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.24     1:21.02 (42.78)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:20.83    1:21.43 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.43 (42.96)                                        
  9 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              1:25.47    1:22.14 SILV   
                  38.19     1:22.14 (43.95)                                        
 10 McDonald, Meghan M        12 Badger-MR            1:24.68    1:23.28 SILV   
                  38.30     1:23.28 (44.98)                                        
 11 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.64    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.30 (44.02)                                        
 12 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:25.63    1:23.37 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.37 (44.24)                                        
 13 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:22.68    1:23.44 SILV   
                  40.06     1:23.44 (43.38)                                        
 14 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR              1:24.48    1:23.74 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.74 (44.17)                                        
 15 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:24.75    1:23.93 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.93 (43.73)                                        
 16 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.95    1:25.00 SILV   
                  41.04     1:25.00 (43.96)                                        
 17 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.99    1:25.17 SILV   
                  41.41     1:25.17 (43.76)                                        
 18 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:24.51    1:25.21 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.21 (44.98)                                        
 19 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:27.66    1:25.44 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.44 (44.12)                                        
 20 Cai, Olivia               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.53    1:25.82 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.82 (45.64)                                        
 21 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI$-MR              1:28.56    1:25.99 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.99 (45.53)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.69    1:26.45 SILV   
                  41.45     1:26.45 (45.00)                                        
 23 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:25.47    1:26.59 SILV   
                  40.47     1:26.59 (46.12)                                        
 24 Kwan, Maggie              12 NCAC-MR              1:22.81    1:26.67 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.67 (45.80)                                        
 25 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR              1:27.47    1:27.11 SILV   
                  42.14     1:27.11 (44.97)                                        
 26 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:24.67    1:27.28 SILV   
                  41.39     1:27.28 (45.89)                                        
 27 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.12    1:27.74 SILV   
                  40.55     1:27.74 (47.19)                                        
 28 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:26.72    1:27.97 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.97 (46.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.63    1:28.99        
                  43.61     1:28.99 (45.38)                                        
  2 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:30.13        
                  42.33     1:30.13 (47.80)                                        
  3 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:28.64    1:30.62        
                  44.64     1:30.62 (45.98)                                        
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.54   X1:29.88        
                  42.31     1:29.88 (47.57)                                        
 -- Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              1:24.39         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.39  12 JO
              2:52.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:11.19  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:52.40 - 3:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:58.66    2:52.48 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.27 (44.46)     2:07.85 (44.58)     2:52.48 (44.63)
  2 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          2:58.65    2:57.85 SILV   
                  40.58     1:26.07 (45.49)     2:13.40 (47.33)     2:57.85 (44.45)
  3 Wong, Isabella D          12 GATE-MR              3:04.94    2:58.23 SILV   
                  39.14     1:24.74 (45.60)     2:12.42 (47.68)     2:58.23 (45.81)
  4 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              2:53.81    2:59.43 SILV   
                  41.03     1:25.99 (44.96)     2:12.60 (46.61)     2:59.43 (46.83)
  5 Kwan, Maggie              12 NCAC-MR              3:06.10    3:01.80 SILV   
                  39.38     1:26.15 (46.77)     2:14.22 (48.07)     3:01.80 (47.58)
  6 Malloy, Alyssa            12 FREE-MR              3:09.76    3:02.04 SILV   
                  38.91     1:25.07 (46.16)     2:14.06 (48.99)     3:02.04 (47.98)
  7 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          2:58.71    3:03.60 SILV   
                  40.25     1:27.96 (47.71)     2:16.34 (48.38)     3:03.60 (47.26)
  8 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR            3:05.17    3:06.64 SILV   
                  43.24     1:30.89 (47.65)     2:20.36 (49.47)     3:06.64 (46.28)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              2:54.27    2:44.01 JO     
                  38.80     1:21.86 (43.06)     2:03.51 (41.65)     2:44.01 (40.50)
  2 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.22    2:51.53 JO     
                  39.98     1:23.65 (43.67)     2:08.43 (44.78)     2:51.53 (43.10)
  3 Ewald, Sydney             12 NCAC-MR              3:10.83    3:12.78        
                  42.50     1:32.22 (49.72)     2:22.70 (50.48)     3:12.78 (50.08)
 -- Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.07         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.29  12 JO
                30.30  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                34.59  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.30 - 34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            31.29      30.64 SILV   
  2 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            31.75      30.81 SILV   
  3 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.69      31.17 SILV   
  4 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            30.96      31.19 SILV   
  5 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                33.71      31.48 SILV   
  6 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR    32.44      31.81 SILV   
  7 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.32      31.86 SILV   
  8 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            31.17      31.90 SILV   
  9 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR                34.43      31.91 SILV   
 10 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            32.21      31.99 SILV   
 11 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 31.70      32.01 SILV   
 12 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR            33.42      32.21 SILV   
 13 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                 32.20      32.29 SILV   
 14 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 33.16      32.49 SILV   
 15 Moran, Laura A            12 NCAC-MR                31.78      32.58 SILV   
 16 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.85      32.63 SILV   
 17 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.04      32.72 SILV   
 18 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR                 32.93      32.85 SILV   
 19 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    33.06      33.15 SILV   
 20 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.44      33.22 SILV   
 21 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                33.60      33.24 SILV   
 22 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI$-MR                33.39      33.28 SILV   
 23 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 33.07      33.31 SILV   
 24 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.09      33.36 SILV   
 25 Flores, Isabella          12 FLY-MR                 33.22      33.39 SILV   
 26 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR                 33.85      33.50 SILV   
 27 Ackerman, Milli R         12 JCCT-MR                33.53      33.57 SILV   
 28 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR                34.12      33.60 SILV   
 29 Limb, Emily A             12 JCCT-MR                33.40      33.65 SILV   
 30 Pecorale, Nicholette      12 TRI$-MR                33.04      33.67 SILV   
 31 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            34.57      33.69 SILV   
 32 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.52      33.79 SILV   
 33 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR                33.47      33.86 SILV   
 34 Ivry, Abigail             12 Hes-Mr-MR              34.13      33.90 SILV   
 35 Bargellini, Alyssa K      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.71      34.03 SILV   
 36 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR                 34.12      34.41 SILV   
 37 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR                34.58      34.53 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                31.07      29.59 JO     
  2 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            30.77      30.22 JO     
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  12 JO
              1:08.70  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:19.39  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.70 - 1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.22 (36.69)                                        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.83    1:09.83 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.83 (37.80)                                        
  3 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:12.18    1:10.01 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.01 (37.22)                                        
  4 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.27    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.85 (36.87)                                        
  5 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:13.72    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.44 (37.18)                                        
  6 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.16    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.03     1:12.08 (39.05)                                        
  7 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:12.12 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.12 (39.02)                                        
  8 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.19    1:12.19 SILV   
                  32.17     1:12.19 (40.02)                                        
  9 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               1:13.78    1:13.38 SILV   
                  33.24     1:13.38 (40.14)                                        
 10 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:14.36 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.36 (40.31)                                        
 11 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:18.75    1:14.40 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.40 (40.53)                                        
 12 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:15.39    1:15.94 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.94 (41.20)                                        
 13 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.10    1:16.22 SILV   
                  33.84     1:16.22 (42.38)                                        
 14 Randall, Rebecca a        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.89    1:16.42 SILV   
                  34.58     1:16.42 (41.84)                                        
 15 Pecorale, Nicholette      12 TRI$-MR              1:17.12    1:17.46 SILV   
                  34.78     1:17.46 (42.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI$-MR              1:09.56    1:05.76 JO     
                  30.15     1:05.76 (35.61)                                        
  2 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:06.09 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.09 (34.81)                                        
  3 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:15.57    1:06.52 JO     
                  30.88     1:06.52 (35.64)                                        
  4 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR            1:09.22    1:06.85 JO     
                  30.74     1:06.85 (36.11)                                        
  5 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              1:18.54    1:20.38        
                  36.49     1:20.38 (43.89)                                        
  6 Halligan, Caitlyn         12 TRI$-MR              1:17.91    1:26.54        
                  35.15     1:26.54 (51.39)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:38.39  12 JO
              2:38.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:49.39  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:38.40 - 2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          2:40.93    2:39.78 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.99 (40.61)     1:59.17 (45.18)     2:39.78 (40.61)
  2 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.15    2:42.95 SILV   
                  36.18     1:19.31 (43.13)     2:02.33 (43.02)     2:42.95 (40.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:40.91    2:37.08 JO     
                  32.86     1:13.68 (40.82)     1:56.25 (42.57)     2:37.08 (40.83)
 -- Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.85         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.75     1:16.49 (41.74)     2:00.57 (44.08)          DQ (41.50)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  12 JO
              1:09.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.69  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.20 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.02    1:10.36 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.36 (37.55)                                        
  2 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35    1:10.54 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.54 (37.39)                                        
  3 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.50    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.96 (38.52)                                        
  4 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.07    1:11.74 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.74 (38.21)                                        
  4 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:11.81    1:11.74 SILV   
                  31.76     1:11.74 (39.98)                                        
  6 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:13.40    1:12.29 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.29 (38.30)                                        
  7 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:12.52    1:12.43 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.43 (38.68)                                        
  8 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.57    1:12.88 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.88 (39.51)                                        
  9 Moran, Laura A            12 NCAC-MR              1:13.07    1:12.91 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.91 (39.16)                                        
 10 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:12.08    1:12.95 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.95 (39.08)                                        
 11 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:13.28    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.02 (38.08)                                        
 12 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.85    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.77     1:13.49 (38.72)                                        
 13 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.56    1:13.70 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.70 (39.77)                                        
 14 Salazar, Emily A          12 APEX-MR              1:16.13    1:13.72 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.72 (38.75)                                        
 15 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:10.60    1:13.76 SILV   
                  33.34     1:13.76 (40.42)                                        
 16 Jelic, Maggie l           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.28    1:13.85 SILV   
                  33.49     1:13.85 (40.36)                                        
 17 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR              1:16.78    1:13.87 SILV   
                  33.21     1:13.87 (40.66)                                        
 18 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.92 (38.73)                                        
 19 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.90    1:14.39 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.39 (40.16)                                        
 20 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR              1:16.93    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.42 (38.53)                                        
 21 Chang, Isabella M         12 CIY-MR               1:15.80    1:14.58 SILV   
                  34.16     1:14.58 (40.42)                                        
 22 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.78    1:14.75 SILV   
                  33.57     1:14.75 (41.18)                                        
 23 Anishchanka, Diana        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.62    1:14.97 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.97 (39.97)                                        
 24 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI$-MR              1:18.21    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.03 (38.83)                                        
 25 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.71    1:15.04 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.04 (40.18)                                        
 26 Ackerman, Milli R         12 JCCT-MR              1:17.00    1:15.17 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.17 (40.46)                                        
 27 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR              1:17.54    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.51 (39.70)                                        
 28 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:12.55    1:16.11 SILV   
                  34.14     1:16.11 (41.97)                                        
 29 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:16.24 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.24 (40.40)                                        
 30 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:15.84    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.55 (40.89)                                        
 31 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               1:16.98    1:17.05 SILV   
                  34.85     1:17.05 (42.20)                                        
 32 Kohm, Riley S             12 CIY-MR               1:18.12    1:17.40 SILV   
                  35.00     1:17.40 (42.40)                                        
 33 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              1:13.33    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.73 (40.38)                                        
 34 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR               1:15.77    1:17.77 SILV   
                  34.66     1:17.77 (43.11)                                        
 35 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.33    1:18.52 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.52 (42.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shefferman, Storey        12 MAKO-MR              1:13.28    1:06.76 JO     
                  29.57     1:06.76 (37.19)                                        
  2 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.56    1:08.23 JO     
                  31.40     1:08.23 (36.83)                                        
  3 Vincente, Julia           12 TRI$-MR              1:11.29    1:08.62 JO     
                  30.88     1:08.62 (37.74)                                        
  4 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:09.97    1:08.93 JO     
                  31.47     1:08.93 (37.46)                                        
  5 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:09.38    1:09.01 JO     
                  32.03     1:09.01 (36.98)                                        
  6 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:18.05    1:20.08        
                  38.76     1:20.08 (41.32)                                        
  7 Ewald, Sydney             12 NCAC-MR              1:16.24    1:24.41        
                  39.00     1:24.41 (45.41)                                        
 -- Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.57         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.96          DQ (36.90)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:26.39  12 JO
              2:26.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:48.09  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:26.40 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 HU, Megan                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.28    2:26.75 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.88 (36.42)     1:51.64 (42.76)     2:26.75 (35.11)
  2 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              2:27.56    2:27.87 SILV   
                  30.95     1:10.80 (39.85)     1:54.64 (43.84)     2:27.87 (33.23)
  3 Tan, Sayjel E             12 QNS-MR               2:28.12    2:28.58 SILV   
                  31.00     1:08.00 (37.00)     1:54.52 (46.52)     2:28.58 (34.06)
  4 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.67    2:29.39 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.58 (37.16)     1:53.76 (45.18)     2:29.39 (35.63)
  5 Barr, Fiona P             12 Badger-MR            2:37.64    2:29.63 SILV   
                  31.36     1:10.77 (39.41)     1:55.87 (45.10)     2:29.63 (33.76)
  6 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              2:30.49    2:30.14 SILV   
                  31.46     1:09.50 (38.04)     1:55.99 (46.49)     2:30.14 (34.15)
  7 Lanning, Gracie           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.57    2:30.17 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.32 (38.55)     1:55.98 (44.66)     2:30.17 (34.19)
  8 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:26.83    2:31.18 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.82 (38.61)     1:56.74 (44.92)     2:31.18 (34.44)
  9 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:28.57    2:31.40 SILV   
                  32.22     1:10.50 (38.28)     1:55.69 (45.19)     2:31.40 (35.71)
 10 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:31.03    2:31.85 SILV   
                  30.93     1:11.72 (40.79)     1:55.56 (43.84)     2:31.85 (36.29)
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              2:32.56    2:33.61 SILV   
                  34.21     1:12.91 (38.70)     1:59.99 (47.08)     2:33.61 (33.62)
 12 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          2:36.58    2:33.71 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.75 (39.28)     1:58.27 (46.52)     2:33.71 (35.44)
 13 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          2:34.91    2:33.75 SILV   
                  32.36     1:11.41 (39.05)     1:58.46 (47.05)     2:33.75 (35.29)
 14 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.05    2:35.22 SILV   
                  34.23     1:15.87 (41.64)     1:59.92 (44.05)     2:35.22 (35.30)
 15 Anderson, Stella K        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.92    2:36.69 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.49 (37.82)     2:03.01 (50.52)     2:36.69 (33.68)
 16 Correa, Olivia            12 TRI$-MR              2:37.83    2:36.87 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.26 (40.32)     2:03.14 (46.88)     2:36.87 (33.73)
 17 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          2:38.71    2:37.26 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.92 (39.10)     2:01.44 (48.52)     2:37.26 (35.82)
 18 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               2:35.45    2:37.54 SILV   
                  32.43     1:13.10 (40.67)     2:02.11 (49.01)     2:37.54 (35.43)
 19 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               2:39.08    2:37.77 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.96 (40.83)     2:02.68 (48.72)     2:37.77 (35.09)
 20 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR               2:42.81    2:38.94 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.66 (38.94)     2:02.65 (48.99)     2:38.94 (36.29)
 21 Chang, Nicole             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.50    2:41.14 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.48 (41.48)     2:03.99 (47.51)     2:41.14 (37.15)
 22 Lazarev, Deborah          12 RIST-MR              2:47.61    2:41.16 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.21 (39.80)     2:04.37 (49.16)     2:41.16 (36.79)
 23 Mikheyeva, Marianna       12 TRI$-MR              2:44.04    2:42.54 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.11 (41.66)     2:06.88 (47.77)     2:42.54 (35.66)
 24 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.59    2:42.80 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.89 (41.48)     2:05.46 (47.57)     2:42.80 (37.34)
 25 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              2:44.03    2:43.79 SILV   
                  34.94     1:18.05 (43.11)     2:07.92 (49.87)     2:43.79 (35.87)
 26 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:40.26    2:44.56 SILV   
                  30.39     1:13.08 (42.69)     2:11.53 (58.45)     2:44.56 (33.03)
 27 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.95    2:44.98 SILV   
                  34.50     1:16.58 (42.08)     2:05.54 (48.96)     2:44.98 (39.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               2:46.90    2:48.19        
                  35.12     1:19.04 (43.92)     2:09.65 (50.61)     2:48.19 (38.54)
  2 Miller, Amanda D          12 CIY-MR               2:45.50    2:48.48        
                  35.11     1:18.79 (43.68)     2:11.97 (53.18)     2:48.48 (36.51)
 -- Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.92   X2:53.77        
                  41.12     1:23.50 (42.38)     2:15.28 (51.78)     2:53.77 (38.49)
 -- Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          2:33.26         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:17.79  12 JO
              5:17.80  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:50.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:17.80 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          5:50.65    5:25.81 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.41 (41.24)     1:55.91 (40.50)     2:38.24 (42.33)
        3:24.15 (45.91)     4:12.04 (47.89)     4:48.63 (36.59)     5:25.81 (37.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          5:19.03    5:10.55 JO     
                  31.43     1:08.24 (36.81)     1:49.18 (40.94)     2:28.39 (39.21)
        3:14.37 (45.98)     3:59.13 (44.76)     4:36.32 (37.19)     5:10.55 (34.23)
  2 Euyoque, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              5:18.94    5:10.97 JO     
                  33.23     1:12.84 (39.61)     1:51.67 (38.83)     2:30.75 (39.08)
        3:19.27 (48.52)     4:04.05 (44.78)     4:38.44 (34.39)     5:10.97 (32.53)
  3 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          5:19.15    5:11.18 JO     
                  33.60     1:12.22 (38.62)     1:51.52 (39.30)     2:31.19 (39.67)
        3:16.26 (45.07)     4:01.86 (45.60)     4:37.89 (36.03)     5:11.18 (33.29)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  13 JO
                26.70  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                28.79  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  26.70 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                26.86      26.87 SILV   
  2 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI$-MR                27.61      27.26 SILV   
  3 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                27.14      27.30 SILV   
  4 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR                 27.24      27.32 SILV   
  5 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR                27.79      27.72 SILV   
  6 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.42      27.81 SILV   
  7 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 NCAC-MR                27.84      27.94 SILV   
  8 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR            27.66      28.01 SILV   
  9 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR                27.45      28.05 SILV   
 10 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR                27.85      28.10 SILV   
 11 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR                 28.40      28.19 SILV   
 12 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR                28.05      28.24 SILV   
 13 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.12      28.49 SILV   
 14 Baran, Julia              13 NCAC-MR                28.70      28.56 SILV   
 15 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR            28.74      28.68 SILV   
 16 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      28.72 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI$-MR                27.41      25.99 JO     
  2 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.93      26.32 JO     
  3 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR                27.00      26.61 JO     
  4 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR                 27.03      26.65 JO     
  5 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR            28.35      28.81        
  6 Chtokolov, Daria D        13 Badger-MR              28.74      28.82        
 -- Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.71         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.69  13 JO
                57.70  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:03.09  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  57.70 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR                59.31      57.74 SILV   
                  27.72       57.74 (30.02)                                        
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                58.06      58.05 SILV   
                  27.74       58.05 (30.31)                                        
  3 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI$-MR              1:01.67      58.37 SILV   
                  27.62       58.37 (30.75)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:00.19      59.42 SILV   
                  28.72       59.42 (30.70)                                        
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR    58.77      59.55 SILV   
                  27.79       59.55 (31.76)                                        
  6 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               1:00.47      59.63 SILV   
                  28.39       59.63 (31.24)                                        
  7 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.13    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.08 (31.21)                                        
  8 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI$-MR              1:00.99    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.17 (31.49)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR                 58.75    1:00.47 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.47 (31.46)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.91    1:00.54 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.54 (32.01)                                        
 10 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                59.84    1:00.54 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.54 (32.13)                                        
 12 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:00.83    1:01.00 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.00 (31.68)                                        
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:00.48    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.32 (31.83)                                        
 14 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:02.47    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.35 (32.16)                                        
 15 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                59.10    1:01.40 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.40 (32.57)                                        
 16 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.55 (32.46)                                        
 17 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:00.42    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.10 (32.44)                                        
 18 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR               1:02.18    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.45 (32.21)                                        
 19 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 NCAC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.53 (33.13)                                        
 20 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:02.62    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.88 (32.73)                                        
 21 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:01.78    1:02.91 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.91 (33.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI$-MR                57.96      56.12 JO     
                  26.86       56.12 (29.26)                                        
  2 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.70    1:03.51        
                  29.81     1:03.51 (33.70)                                        
  3 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.55    1:03.61        
                  30.21     1:03.61 (33.40)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.19  13 JO
              2:05.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:16.99  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:05.20 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:05.49    2:05.92 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.20 (31.81)     1:34.06 (32.86)     2:05.92 (31.86)
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:09.00    2:06.19 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.24 (32.90)     1:34.61 (32.37)     2:06.19 (31.58)
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:08.91    2:06.27 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.63 (32.44)     1:35.18 (32.55)     2:06.27 (31.09)
  4 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR              2:12.72    2:09.56 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.78 (33.48)     1:36.83 (34.05)     2:09.56 (32.73)
  5 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.35    2:11.22 SILV   
                  28.97     1:02.08 (33.11)     1:36.88 (34.80)     2:11.22 (34.34)
  5 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.87    2:11.22 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.06 (33.72)     1:38.11 (34.05)     2:11.22 (33.11)
  5 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:13.01    2:11.22 SILV   
                  30.07     1:03.45 (33.38)     1:37.79 (34.34)     2:11.22 (33.43)
  8 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.36    2:12.32 SILV   
                  28.78     1:02.14 (33.36)     1:36.73 (34.59)     2:12.32 (35.59)
  9 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:16.42    2:14.50 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.80 (34.89)     1:40.83 (35.03)     2:14.50 (33.67)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI$-MR              2:06.91    2:03.55 JO     
                  28.49     1:00.06 (31.57)     1:32.46 (32.40)     2:03.55 (31.09)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:12.32    2:17.15        
                  30.49     1:05.29 (34.80)     1:41.58 (36.29)     2:17.15 (35.57)
  3 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR               2:13.44    2:20.12        
                  31.22     1:06.48 (35.26)     1:43.70 (37.22)     2:20.12 (36.42)
  4 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.67    2:21.65        
                  31.78     1:07.85 (36.07)     1:44.86 (37.01)     2:21.65 (36.79)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:32.99  13 JO
              5:33.00  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:50.59  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:33.00 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.31    5:47.32 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.67 (34.18)     1:39.42 (34.75)     2:14.39 (34.97)
        2:50.39 (36.00)     3:26.14 (35.75)     4:01.77 (35.63)     4:37.79 (36.02)
        5:13.33 (35.54)     5:47.32 (33.99)                                        
  2 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.55    5:47.34 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.99 (34.17)     1:39.31 (35.32)     2:14.63 (35.32)
        2:50.36 (35.73)     3:26.63 (36.27)     4:02.69 (36.06)     4:38.38 (35.69)
        5:13.06 (34.68)     5:47.34 (34.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI$-MR              5:49.42    5:27.39 JO     
                  28.67     1:01.87 (33.20)     1:35.54 (33.67)     2:09.31 (33.77)
        2:43.09 (33.78)     3:16.66 (33.57)     3:49.67 (33.01)     4:22.77 (33.10)
        4:55.74 (32.97)     5:27.39 (31.65)                                        
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              5:44.54    5:32.42 JO     
                  29.26     1:02.12 (32.86)     1:35.16 (33.04)     2:09.30 (34.14)
        2:43.50 (34.20)     3:17.87 (34.37)     3:51.85 (33.98)     4:26.52 (34.67)
        5:00.03 (33.51)     5:32.42 (32.39)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.19  13 JO
              1:05.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:12.69  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:05.20 - 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               1:09.35    1:05.87 SILV   
                  32.75     1:05.87 (33.12)                                        
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:06.19    1:05.90 SILV   
                  32.17     1:05.90 (33.73)                                        
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.72    1:06.36 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.36 (34.24)                                        
  4 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI$-MR              1:11.62    1:08.11 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.11 (35.07)                                        
  5 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR              1:08.05    1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.19 (35.29)                                        
  6 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:07.07    1:08.54 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.54 (36.02)                                        
  7 Wu, Katelin               13 QNS-MR               1:08.65    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.58 (35.18)                                        
  8 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.16 (35.47)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:11.62    1:09.25 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.25 (35.62)                                        
 10 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:10.27    1:10.18 SILV   
                  34.18     1:10.18 (36.00)                                        
 11 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:09.10    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.54 (35.93)                                        
 12 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:10.91    1:10.60 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.60 (36.30)                                        
 13 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              1:12.57    1:12.08 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.08 (36.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI$-MR              1:07.24    1:04.52 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.52 (33.47)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.50    1:04.77 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.77 (33.59)                                        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            1:05.58    1:05.03 JO     
                  32.32     1:05.03 (32.71)                                        
  4 Doeblin, Danica M         13 JCCT-MR              1:12.55    1:12.72        
                  34.62     1:12.72 (38.10)                                        
  5 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:12.87        
                  35.24     1:12.87 (37.63)                                        
  6 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:12.89        
                  35.30     1:12.89 (37.59)                                        
  7 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:13.24        
                  35.79     1:13.24 (37.45)                                        
  8 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.98    1:13.66        
                  34.80     1:13.66 (38.86)                                        
  9 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:11.96    1:13.69        
                  36.08     1:13.69 (37.61)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  13 JO
              2:19.50  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:36.29  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:19.50 - 2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:19.89    2:21.06 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.44 (35.04)     1:44.28 (36.84)     2:21.06 (36.78)
  2 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.38    2:21.39 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.05 (35.28)     1:44.66 (37.61)     2:21.39 (36.73)
  3 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:23.94    2:23.15 SILV   
                  33.66     1:09.99 (36.33)     1:47.57 (37.58)     2:23.15 (35.58)
  4 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR              2:22.94    2:23.84 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.52 (36.22)     1:46.97 (37.45)     2:23.84 (36.87)
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:28.35    2:24.33 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.19 (35.84)     1:46.40 (37.21)     2:24.33 (37.93)
  6 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI$-MR              2:25.16    2:24.43 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.59 (37.20)     1:48.30 (37.71)     2:24.43 (36.13)
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:23.24    2:25.54 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.76 (36.41)     1:47.45 (37.69)     2:25.54 (38.09)
  8 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               2:29.62    2:28.98 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.81 (37.65)     1:51.70 (38.89)     2:28.98 (37.28)
  9 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI$-MR              2:36.18    2:29.57 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.88 (37.22)     1:50.77 (39.89)     2:29.57 (38.80)
 10 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.92    2:31.26 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.67 (38.54)     1:53.26 (39.59)     2:31.26 (38.00)
 11 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          2:32.00    2:31.44 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.81 (37.58)     1:52.20 (39.39)     2:31.44 (39.24)
 12 Shifrina, Aleksandra      13 MPNY-MR              2:33.90    2:32.34 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.66 (38.64)     1:54.38 (39.72)     2:32.34 (37.96)
 13 McClure, Isobel           13 MAKO-MR              2:34.21    2:33.19 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.25 (38.58)     1:54.07 (40.82)     2:33.19 (39.12)
 14 Jeong, Bina               13 QNS-MR               2:36.16    2:35.16 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.47 (38.50)     1:55.14 (40.67)     2:35.16 (40.02)
 15 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:31.46    2:35.37 SILV   
                  35.81     1:15.43 (39.62)     1:55.25 (39.82)     2:35.37 (40.12)
 16 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              2:29.27    2:36.00 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.89 (39.42)     1:56.17 (40.28)     2:36.00 (39.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:35.68    2:36.79        
                  35.35     1:14.77 (39.42)     1:55.92 (41.15)     2:36.79 (40.87)
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:29.69    2:38.54        
                  37.23     1:18.67 (41.44)     1:58.75 (40.08)     2:38.54 (39.79)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.59  13 JO
              1:14.60  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:23.49  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:14.60 - 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:15.45 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.45 (40.56)                                        
  2 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.75    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.03 (39.79)                                        
  3 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          1:18.19    1:17.61 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.61 (41.74)                                        
  4 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:15.90    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.16 (41.38)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:19.07    1:18.34 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.34 (40.64)                                        
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 NCAC-MR              1:18.46    1:19.27 SILV   
                  36.22     1:19.27 (43.05)                                        
  7 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:20.40 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.40 (42.31)                                        
  8 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              1:19.44    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.01     1:21.05 (43.04)                                        
  9 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          1:22.67    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.25 (43.11)                                        
  9 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:20.47    1:21.25 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.25 (42.68)                                        
 11 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              1:23.13    1:21.55 SILV   
                  38.04     1:21.55 (43.51)                                        
 12 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.21    1:22.03 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.03 (43.29)                                        
 13 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.32    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.92     1:22.69 (42.77)                                        
 14 Chapman, Linnea           13 TRI$-MR              1:22.82    1:22.95 SILV   
                  37.42     1:22.95 (45.53)                                        
 15 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            1:22.20    1:23.01 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.01 (44.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          1:23.38    1:23.73        
                  39.63     1:23.73 (44.10)                                        
  2 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:23.05    1:24.13        
                  39.87     1:24.13 (44.26)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR               1:21.24    1:24.75        
                  39.44     1:24.75 (45.31)                                        
  4 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.30    1:25.75        
                  39.04     1:25.75 (46.71)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.19  13 JO
              2:41.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:56.99  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:41.20 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          2:41.53    2:42.96 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.20 (41.65)     2:00.50 (42.30)     2:42.96 (42.46)
  2 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:45.87    2:46.08 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.63 (42.16)     2:03.70 (44.07)     2:46.08 (42.38)
  3 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:47.76    2:47.25 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.39 (42.16)     2:04.02 (44.63)     2:47.25 (43.23)
  4 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:46.93    2:47.69 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.13 (42.79)     2:04.82 (43.69)     2:47.69 (42.87)
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.11    2:48.57 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.17 (42.54)     2:05.68 (45.51)     2:48.57 (42.89)
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 NCAC-MR              2:51.01    2:49.46 SILV   
                  37.11     1:20.34 (43.23)     2:05.32 (44.98)     2:49.46 (44.14)
  7 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR              2:56.04    2:50.00 SILV   
                  36.53     1:19.25 (42.72)     2:04.52 (45.27)     2:50.00 (45.48)
  8 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.70    2:50.47 SILV   
                  37.66     1:21.41 (43.75)     2:07.60 (46.19)     2:50.47 (42.87)
  9 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          2:47.52    2:50.51 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.17 (42.22)     2:06.67 (45.50)     2:50.51 (43.84)
 10 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:53.16    2:52.80 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.53 (43.50)     2:07.45 (44.92)     2:52.80 (45.35)
 11 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.88    2:53.52 SILV   
                  38.32     1:24.67 (46.35)     2:10.54 (45.87)     2:53.52 (42.98)
 12 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.10    2:55.00 SILV   
                  40.46     1:24.04 (43.58)     2:09.85 (45.81)     2:55.00 (45.15)
 13 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          2:48.45    2:55.46 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.40 (44.35)     2:09.40 (47.00)     2:55.46 (46.06)
 14 Shifrina, Aleksandra      13 MPNY-MR              2:56.72    2:56.23 SILV   
                  39.42     1:25.40 (45.98)     2:10.95 (45.55)     2:56.23 (45.28)
 15 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.90    2:56.77 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.88 (45.50)     2:10.97 (45.09)     2:56.77 (45.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          2:53.20    2:57.22        
                  40.64     1:26.12 (45.48)     2:11.88 (45.76)     2:57.22 (45.34)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  13 JO
              1:04.10  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:11.59  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:04.10 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI$-MR              1:08.23    1:04.67 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.67 (33.78)                                        
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       13 Twisters-MR          1:04.62    1:05.35 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.35 (35.71)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              1:05.81    1:05.70 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.70 (34.84)                                        
  4 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.91    1:06.17 SILV   
                  30.25     1:06.17 (35.92)                                        
  5 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              1:04.37    1:06.23 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.23 (35.47)                                        
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          1:05.53    1:07.00 SILV   
                  29.38     1:07.00 (37.62)                                        
  7 Bruen, Kelly              13 TRI$-MR              1:08.29    1:07.15 SILV   
                  31.49     1:07.15 (35.66)                                        
  8 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          1:09.52    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.54 (35.77)                                        
  9 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.07    1:08.62 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.62 (36.70)                                        
 10 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:07.86    1:08.76 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.76 (36.97)                                        
 11 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              1:08.26    1:09.15 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.15 (36.33)                                        
 12 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              1:08.10    1:10.20 SILV   
                  32.67     1:10.20 (37.53)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            1:05.80    1:03.03 JO     
                  29.51     1:03.03 (33.52)                                        
  2 Toledo, Ylenia E          13 APEX-MR              1:11.44    1:12.17        
                  34.09     1:12.17 (38.08)                                        
  3 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.99    1:12.31        
                  34.65     1:12.31 (37.66)                                        
 -- Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR              1:09.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.19  13 JO
              2:27.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:36.59  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:27.20 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:29.19    2:28.21 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.14 (37.95)     1:50.31 (40.17)     2:28.21 (37.90)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  13 JO
              2:21.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:41.49  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:21.20 - 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:23.42    2:24.85 SILV   
                  30.65     1:08.26 (37.61)     1:52.62 (44.36)     2:24.85 (32.23)
  2 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:27.85    2:27.52 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.46 (37.46)     1:53.48 (44.02)     2:27.52 (34.04)
  3 Davidson, Dawn H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.27    2:28.09 SILV   
                  30.93     1:10.39 (39.46)     1:54.14 (43.75)     2:28.09 (33.95)
  4 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.64    2:28.30 SILV   
                  31.72     1:11.35 (39.63)     1:55.09 (43.74)     2:28.30 (33.21)
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:26.18    2:28.70 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.56 (38.31)     1:54.06 (43.50)     2:28.70 (34.64)
  6 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:30.41    2:29.84 SILV   
                  32.24     1:10.58 (38.34)     1:55.53 (44.95)     2:29.84 (34.31)
  7 Broderick, Catherine M    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.93    2:30.00 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.77 (38.85)     1:56.98 (45.21)     2:30.00 (33.02)
  8 Steiner, Cassidy A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.77    2:30.59 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.43 (37.05)     1:56.46 (45.03)     2:30.59 (34.13)
  9 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.92    2:31.16 SILV   
                1:09.06                             1:57.00 ( )     2:31.16 (34.16)
 10 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:30.35    2:32.12 SILV   
                  31.88     1:11.88 (40.00)     1:57.46 (45.58)     2:32.12 (34.66)
 11 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger-MR            2:25.92    2:32.68 SILV   
                  30.28     1:08.68 (38.40)     1:57.95 (49.27)     2:32.68 (34.73)
 12 Mullin, Allison B         13 Twisters-MR          2:32.31    2:34.28 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.00 (39.28)     1:58.70 (45.70)     2:34.28 (35.58)
 13 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR              2:32.96    2:34.50 SILV   
                  32.53     1:12.45 (39.92)     1:58.52 (46.07)     2:34.50 (35.98)
 14 Shifrina, Aleksandra      13 MPNY-MR              2:38.72    2:35.56 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.89 (38.55)     1:59.51 (46.62)     2:35.56 (36.05)
 15 Chen, Bessie              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.63    2:35.59 SILV   
                  34.29     1:16.49 (42.20)     2:01.49 (45.00)     2:35.59 (34.10)
 16 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.01    2:36.73 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.81 (39.70)     2:00.10 (46.29)     2:36.73 (36.63)
 17 Minchala, Lesly Y         13 FLY-MR               2:39.14    2:36.84 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.42 (39.93)     2:02.88 (48.46)     2:36.84 (33.96)
 18 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      13 FREE-MR              2:33.47    2:36.96 SILV   
                  34.22     1:12.52 (38.30)     2:00.30 (47.78)     2:36.96 (36.66)
 19 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              2:33.84    2:37.03 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.01 (39.87)     2:02.27 (47.26)     2:37.03 (34.76)
 20 McCafferty, Ann           13 TRI$-MR              2:36.32    2:38.26 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.75 (39.98)     2:02.03 (48.28)     2:38.26 (36.23)
 21 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               2:34.04    2:38.58 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.84 (38.89)     2:02.59 (49.75)     2:38.58 (35.99)
 22 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:40.21    2:39.92 SILV   
                  34.59     1:16.56 (41.97)     2:03.79 (47.23)     2:39.92 (36.13)
 23 Mitchell, Sabine L        13 BKR-MR               2:35.14    2:40.10 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.70 (40.41)     2:02.43 (47.73)     2:40.10 (37.67)
 24 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:40.61    2:40.35 SILV   
                  34.48     1:16.16 (41.68)     2:01.83 (45.67)     2:40.35 (38.52)
 25 Willscher, Talia          13 MAKO-MR              2:38.27    2:41.02 SILV   
                  34.46     1:15.19 (40.73)     2:05.30 (50.11)     2:41.02 (35.72)
 26 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          2:39.66    2:41.36 SILV   
                  35.41     1:17.76 (42.35)     2:05.70 (47.94)     2:41.36 (35.66)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:19.35 JO     
                  29.45     1:04.22 (34.77)     1:48.10 (43.88)     2:19.35 (31.25)
  2 Zaets, Samantha           13 TRI$-MR              2:24.14    2:20.30 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.81 (35.00)     1:48.43 (42.62)     2:20.30 (31.87)
  3 McPartland, Katie         13 MAKO-MR              2:36.84    2:42.08        
                  33.22     1:13.41 (40.19)     2:04.95 (51.54)     2:42.08 (37.13)
  4 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:39.71    2:46.56        
                  37.34     1:17.38 (40.04)     2:09.32 (51.94)     2:46.56 (37.24)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:02.39  13 JO
              5:02.40  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:25.99  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:02.40 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.04    5:12.72 SILV   
                  31.28     1:10.46 (39.18)     1:49.74 (39.28)     2:31.61 (41.87)
        3:15.68 (44.07)     4:01.47 (45.79)     4:37.97 (36.50)     5:12.72 (34.75)
  2 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          5:16.67    5:15.80 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.42 (37.10)     1:50.95 (41.53)     2:32.68 (41.73)
        3:18.15 (45.47)     4:04.53 (46.38)     4:40.91 (36.38)     5:15.80 (34.89)
Non-Award Division  
  1 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR          5:02.77    5:01.47 JO     
                  30.34     1:05.03 (34.69)     1:44.41 (39.38)     2:22.71 (38.30)
        3:06.63 (43.92)     3:51.10 (44.47)     4:26.49 (35.39)     5:01.47 (34.98)
  2 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.70    5:32.02        
                  34.42     1:15.77 (41.35)     1:56.45 (40.68)     2:37.45 (41.00)
        3:27.46 (50.01)     4:16.78 (49.32)     4:54.91 (38.13)     5:32.02 (37.11)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.09  14 JO
                26.10  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                28.79  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  26.10 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR                26.11      26.28 SILV   
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 26.16      26.43 SILV   
  3 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      26.83 SILV   
  4 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR                26.82      27.03 SILV   
  5 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      27.06 SILV   
  6 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                27.14      27.08 SILV   
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    26.70      27.08 SILV   
  8 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger-MR              27.42      27.14 SILV   
  9 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.02      27.29 SILV   
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            26.89      27.32 SILV   
 11 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR    26.99      27.41 SILV   
 12 Akil, Fatine              14 NCAC-MR                27.45      27.45 SILV   
 13 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                27.95      27.55 SILV   
 14 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                27.90      27.60 SILV   
 15 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI$-MR                27.75      27.67 SILV   
 16 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.96      27.72 SILV   
 17 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR              27.61      27.73 SILV   
 18 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR                 27.66      27.75 SILV   
 19 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR            27.42      27.78 SILV   
 20 Dazycki, Karolina         14 NCAC-MR                27.12      27.79 SILV   
 21 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.98 SILV   
 22 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR                 28.36      28.08 SILV   
 23 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.42      28.10 SILV   
 24 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR                28.50      28.14 SILV   
 25 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      28.15 SILV   
 26 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR                 28.01      28.20 SILV   
 27 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                27.96      28.24 SILV   
 28 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                27.83      28.26 SILV   
 29 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR    28.20      28.45 SILV   
 30 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.11      28.51 SILV   
 31 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR            27.91      28.58 SILV   
 32 Gregory, Caitlin C        14 JCCT-MR                28.42      28.59 SILV   
 33 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR                28.39      28.65 SILV   
 34 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.66      28.72 SILV   
 35 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR                28.49      28.78 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                26.55      25.88 JO     
  2 Harshman, Ella S          14 WEST-MR                26.89      25.90 JO     
  3 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR                28.74      29.01        
  4 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI$-MR                28.49      29.04        
  5 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                  28.22      29.06        
  6 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            28.12      29.07        
  7 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR                28.20      29.11        
  8 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR              27.32      29.40        
 -- Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.62         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR                27.87         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.39  14 JO
                56.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:03.09  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  56.40 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR                57.09      57.09 SILV   
                  27.43       57.09 (29.66)                                        
  2 Harshman, Ella S          14 WEST-MR                58.93      57.94 SILV   
                  26.65       57.94 (31.29)                                        
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR                58.48      57.96 SILV   
                  27.45       57.96 (30.51)                                        
  4 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR                57.78      58.02 SILV   
                  27.69       58.02 (30.33)                                        
  5 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI$-MR                57.35      58.29 SILV   
                  27.41       58.29 (30.88)                                        
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    56.72      58.31 SILV   
                  27.89       58.31 (30.42)                                        
  7 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR    58.82      58.35 SILV   
                  27.91       58.35 (30.44)                                        
  8 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR                 57.94      58.40 SILV   
                  27.84       58.40 (30.56)                                        
  9 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.54      59.19 SILV   
                  28.41       59.19 (30.78)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                1:01.32      59.32 SILV   
                  27.52       59.32 (31.80)                                        
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            58.62      59.36 SILV   
                  28.00       59.36 (31.36)                                        
 12 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                59.75      59.49 SILV   
                  28.22       59.49 (31.27)                                        
 13 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.48      59.88 SILV   
                  28.47       59.88 (31.41)                                        
 14 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                59.95      59.91 SILV   
                  28.84       59.91 (31.07)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      59.92 SILV   
                  28.75       59.92 (31.17)                                        
 16 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger-MR            1:00.08    1:00.02 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.02 (31.48)                                        
 17 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR                59.87    1:00.03 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.03 (31.62)                                        
 18 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:00.08    1:00.06 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.06 (31.25)                                        
 19 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.84    1:00.74 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.74 (31.86)                                        
 20 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:01.41    1:00.88 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.88 (31.71)                                        
 21 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:00.88    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.20 (31.99)                                        
 22 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:01.41    1:01.35 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.35 (32.64)                                        
 23 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:00.97    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.44 (31.81)                                        
 24 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:03.05    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.74 (32.44)                                        
 25 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              1:00.77    1:01.80 SILV   
                  28.72     1:01.80 (33.08)                                        
 26 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:03.09    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.30 (32.95)                                        
 27 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:03.07    1:02.46 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.46 (32.36)                                        
 28 Montalvo, Laeyah N        14 KB Makos-MR          1:03.08    1:02.48 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.48 (33.26)                                        
 29 Dazycki, Karolina         14 NCAC-MR              1:02.50    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.75 (33.45)                                        
 30 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:02.86    1:02.85 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.85 (33.34)                                        
 31 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              1:01.49    1:02.87 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.87 (33.52)                                        
 32 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.99    1:03.03 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.03 (33.19)                                        
 33 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.06 (33.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anaya, Josie K            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.27    1:03.22        
                  29.92     1:03.22 (33.30)                                        
  2 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          1:02.38    1:03.63        
                  30.06     1:03.63 (33.57)                                        
  3 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR                59.67    1:04.00        
                  29.89     1:04.00 (34.11)                                        
  4 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:01.93    1:04.26        
                  29.84     1:04.26 (34.42)                                        
 -- McDonald, Anna            14 TRI$-MR              1:02.16         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:01.48         DQ        
      False start
                  28.80          DQ (34.04)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.79  14 JO
              2:02.80  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:16.99  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:02.80 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:06.16    2:06.34 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.55 (32.12)     1:34.44 (32.89)     2:06.34 (31.90)
  2 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.46    2:06.60 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.03 (32.12)     1:34.06 (33.03)     2:06.60 (32.54)
  3 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:05.53    2:07.68 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.45 (32.34)     1:34.68 (33.23)     2:07.68 (33.00)
  4 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              2:06.99    2:08.56 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.16 (32.49)     1:35.37 (33.21)     2:08.56 (33.19)
  5 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    2:08.70 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.77 (32.10)     1:35.25 (33.48)     2:08.70 (33.45)
  6 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.10    2:08.96 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.84 (33.29)     1:36.32 (33.48)     2:08.96 (32.64)
  7 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:06.82    2:09.19 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.78 (32.78)     1:35.91 (33.13)     2:09.19 (33.28)
  8 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:09.34 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.89 (33.10)     1:36.53 (33.64)     2:09.34 (32.81)
  9 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.24    2:09.58 SILV   
                  29.19     1:02.10 (32.91)     1:35.78 (33.68)     2:09.58 (33.80)
 10 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.87    2:10.42 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.89 (32.60)     1:35.67 (33.78)     2:10.42 (34.75)
 11 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger-MR            2:12.57    2:10.73 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.40 (33.31)     1:37.07 (34.67)     2:10.73 (33.66)
 12 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:10.30    2:10.81 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.30 (33.23)     1:36.65 (34.35)     2:10.81 (34.16)
 13 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:12.60    2:11.01 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.99 (33.08)     1:37.15 (34.16)     2:11.01 (33.86)
 14 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR              2:10.34    2:11.54 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.11 (33.04)     1:36.78 (34.67)     2:11.54 (34.76)
 15 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.21    2:11.99 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.53 (33.63)     1:38.17 (34.64)     2:11.99 (33.82)
 16 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:11.76    2:13.19 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.48 (34.85)     1:39.47 (33.99)     2:13.19 (33.72)
 17 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.08    2:16.94 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.56 (34.89)     1:41.79 (36.23)     2:16.94 (35.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Seliger, Sophia           14 RIST-MR              2:02.98    2:02.03 JO     
                  27.17       58.10 (30.93)     1:30.18 (32.08)     2:02.03 (31.85)
  2 Fan, Iris                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.59    2:17.48        
                  31.18     1:06.02 (34.84)     1:42.16 (36.14)     2:17.48 (35.32)
  3 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            2:11.35    2:19.29        
                  31.24     1:06.64 (35.40)     1:42.91 (36.27)     2:19.29 (36.38)
  4 Long, Kelsey              14 RIST-MR              2:16.86    2:19.51        
                  31.14     1:06.95 (35.81)     1:43.12 (36.17)     2:19.51 (36.39)
  5 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:13.25    2:23.17        
                  32.69     1:09.12 (36.43)     1:46.18 (37.06)     2:23.17 (36.99)
 -- Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:14.37         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:26.99  14 JO
              5:27.00  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:50.59  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:27.00 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.51    5:31.11 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.55 (32.03)     1:34.08 (33.53)     2:07.98 (33.90)
        2:42.22 (34.24)     3:16.39 (34.17)     3:50.59 (34.20)     4:24.54 (33.95)
        4:58.38 (33.84)     5:31.11 (32.73)                                        
  2 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.24    5:37.70 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.77 (32.43)     1:35.00 (33.23)     2:09.07 (34.07)
        2:43.69 (34.62)     3:18.44 (34.75)     3:53.06 (34.62)     4:28.55 (35.49)
        5:04.25 (35.70)     5:37.70 (33.45)                                        
  3 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI$-MR              5:44.18    5:38.20 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.23 (32.71)     1:36.53 (34.30)     2:11.56 (35.03)
        2:46.86 (35.30)     3:21.89 (35.03)     3:56.84 (34.95)     4:32.06 (35.22)
        5:06.19 (34.13)     5:38.20 (32.01)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          5:37.53    5:38.56 SILV   
                  30.93     1:03.81 (32.88)     1:37.30 (33.49)     2:10.57 (33.27)
        2:44.81 (34.24)     3:18.75 (33.94)     3:53.51 (34.76)     4:28.76 (35.25)
        5:04.23 (35.47)     5:38.56 (34.33)                                        
  5 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.62    5:40.32 SILV   
                  29.41     1:02.08 (32.67)     1:36.29 (34.21)     2:11.16 (34.87)
        2:46.37 (35.21)     3:21.64 (35.27)     3:57.54 (35.90)     4:32.52 (34.98)
        5:07.17 (34.65)     5:40.32 (33.15)                                        
  6 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               5:41.03    5:42.65 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.87 (33.56)     1:38.11 (34.24)     2:12.89 (34.78)
        2:47.41 (34.52)     3:21.84 (34.43)     3:56.57 (34.73)     4:32.33 (35.76)
        5:07.90 (35.57)     5:42.65 (34.75)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.13    5:43.89 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.95 (33.03)     1:35.77 (33.82)     2:10.49 (34.72)
        2:45.43 (34.94)     3:21.33 (35.90)     3:57.39 (36.06)     4:33.36 (35.97)
        5:09.02 (35.66)     5:43.89 (34.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.87    5:52.84        
                  29.98     1:03.52 (33.54)     1:38.88 (35.36)     2:15.20 (36.32)
        2:51.18 (35.98)     3:27.35 (36.17)     4:03.52 (36.17)     4:40.26 (36.74)
        5:16.64 (36.38)     5:52.84 (36.20)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  14 JO
              1:04.00  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:12.69  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:04.00 - 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              1:04.84    1:04.23 SILV   
                  31.57     1:04.23 (32.66)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          1:04.78    1:04.50 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.50 (33.43)                                        
  3 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.17    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.49 (34.49)                                        
  4 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.51     1:06.20 (33.69)                                        
  5 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.67 (34.26)                                        
  6 Akil, Fatine              14 NCAC-MR              1:06.25    1:07.07 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.07 (35.07)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                1:06.66    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.37 (35.23)                                        
  8 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:09.69    1:07.51 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.51 (34.97)                                        
  9 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR              1:06.98    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.57 (34.77)                                        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.73 (35.17)                                        
 11 Kowalczyk, Julia          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:07.83 SILV   
                  33.01     1:07.83 (34.82)                                        
 12 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:09.98    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.94 (35.37)                                        
 13 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:07.27    1:08.11 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.11 (34.81)                                        
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:10.39    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.94     1:08.28 (35.34)                                        
 15 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:06.77    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.72     1:08.89 (35.17)                                        
 16 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:08.86    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.92 (35.43)                                        
 17 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:10.07    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.00 (35.53)                                        
 17 McDonald, Anna            14 TRI$-MR              1:11.22    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.00 (35.63)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.50 (35.90)                                        
 20 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              1:08.86    1:09.88 SILV   
                  34.32     1:09.88 (35.56)                                        
 21 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:10.77    1:09.94 SILV   
                  34.79     1:09.94 (35.15)                                        
 22 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI$-MR              1:12.06    1:10.06 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.06 (35.40)                                        
 23 Gregory, Caitlin C        14 JCCT-MR              1:10.71    1:10.24 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.24 (36.19)                                        
 24 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.20    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.31 (36.84)                                        
 25 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:08.67    1:10.50 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.50 (35.98)                                        
 26 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               1:10.81    1:10.79 SILV   
                  34.77     1:10.79 (36.02)                                        
 27 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.04 (36.36)                                        
 28 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              1:09.57    1:11.46 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.46 (37.08)                                        
 29 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              1:11.38    1:11.53 SILV   
                  35.42     1:11.53 (36.11)                                        
 30 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               1:11.27    1:11.54 SILV   
                  35.19     1:11.54 (36.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.96    1:12.98        
                  35.01     1:12.98 (37.97)                                        
  2 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:10.53    1:13.29        
                  35.17     1:13.29 (38.12)                                        
  3 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.78    1:13.49        
                  35.16     1:13.49 (38.33)                                        
  4 Qian, Kirstie A           14 CIY-MR               1:12.25    1:13.85        
                  34.94     1:13.85 (38.91)                                        
  5 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:11.85    1:17.90        
                  37.03     1:17.90 (40.87)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  14 JO
              2:17.10  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:36.29  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:17.10 - 2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger-MR            2:18.09    2:17.19 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.79 (34.67)     1:42.42 (36.63)     2:17.19 (34.77)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.09    2:19.71 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)     1:43.30 (36.27)     2:19.71 (36.41)
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:19.62    2:20.10 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.97 (34.47)     1:42.61 (36.64)     2:20.10 (37.49)
  4 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.90    2:21.26 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.59 (35.37)     1:45.24 (36.65)     2:21.26 (36.02)
  5 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:27.23    2:22.00 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)     1:46.93 (37.17)     2:22.00 (35.07)
  6 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.56    2:23.96 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.86 (36.36)     1:46.10 (37.24)     2:23.96 (37.86)
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:19.71    2:24.28 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.85 (35.63)     1:46.62 (37.77)     2:24.28 (37.66)
  8 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.98    2:24.98 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.24 (37.15)     1:48.27 (38.03)     2:24.98 (36.71)
  9 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:21.84    2:25.16 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.59 (36.89)     1:48.60 (38.01)     2:25.16 (36.56)
 10 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.33    2:25.69 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.36 (36.42)     1:48.26 (37.90)     2:25.69 (37.43)
 11 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR              2:30.17    2:25.85 SILV   
                  33.42     1:09.97 (36.55)     1:47.91 (37.94)     2:25.85 (37.94)
 12 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              2:29.63    2:26.87 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.85 (36.81)     1:49.46 (37.61)     2:26.87 (37.41)
 13 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:33.59    2:27.73 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.87 (37.16)     1:49.86 (37.99)     2:27.73 (37.87)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:27.56    2:28.44 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.35 (37.05)     1:49.85 (38.50)     2:28.44 (38.59)
 15 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.20    2:28.74 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.50 (37.73)     1:51.21 (38.71)     2:28.74 (37.53)
 16 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:26.53    2:30.36 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.55 (37.05)     1:51.31 (38.76)     2:30.36 (39.05)
 17 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:26.37    2:30.57 SILV   
                  36.73     1:14.46 (37.73)     1:52.92 (38.46)     2:30.57 (37.65)
 18 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:28.83    2:30.98 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.52 (38.09)     1:53.09 (38.57)     2:30.98 (37.89)
 19 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:31.31 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.92 (38.13)     1:53.04 (40.12)     2:31.31 (38.27)
 20 Rivera, Annalia           14 TRI$-MR              2:34.77    2:31.33 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.24 (38.06)     1:53.88 (39.64)     2:31.33 (37.45)
 21 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:35.07    2:32.38 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.86 (38.23)     1:53.50 (39.64)     2:32.38 (38.88)
 22 Lei, Anya                 14 Twisters-MR          2:26.69    2:32.67 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.21 (37.74)     1:52.75 (39.54)     2:32.67 (39.92)
 23 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                2:30.53    2:33.23 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.26 (39.16)     1:55.02 (41.76)     2:33.23 (38.21)
 24 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:30.94    2:34.43 SILV   
                  36.53     1:15.44 (38.91)     1:55.50 (40.06)     2:34.43 (38.93)
 25 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:35.28    2:35.09 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.20 (38.95)     1:55.48 (40.28)     2:35.09 (39.61)
 26 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:29.67    2:36.10 SILV   
                  36.74     1:15.98 (39.24)     1:56.77 (40.79)     2:36.10 (39.33)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR              2:18.84    2:16.84 JO     
                  32.21     1:06.57 (34.36)     1:41.69 (35.12)     2:16.84 (35.15)
  2 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:32.39    2:42.17        
                  36.11     1:15.60 (39.49)     1:58.89 (43.29)     2:42.17 (43.28)
 -- Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.02         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  35.84     1:14.47 (38.63)     1:54.70 (40.23)          DQ (40.56)
 -- Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:28.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.39  14 JO
              1:13.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:23.49  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:13.40 - 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:15.00    1:15.23 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.23 (39.36)                                        
  2 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.63    1:15.91 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.91 (40.53)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              1:18.49    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.96 (39.71)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            1:17.29    1:16.27 SILV   
                  36.73     1:16.27 (39.54)                                        
  5 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:17.72    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.00 (40.46)                                        
  6 Akil, Fatine              14 NCAC-MR              1:18.14    1:17.14 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.14 (41.29)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:17.34 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.34 (41.13)                                        
  8 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:17.12    1:17.42 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.42 (41.32)                                        
  9 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              1:19.86    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.00 (41.78)                                        
 10 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:21.21    1:19.64 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.64 (42.07)                                        
 11 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.90    1:19.78 SILV   
                  37.16     1:19.78 (42.62)                                        
 12 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:20.71    1:21.32 SILV   
                  38.86     1:21.32 (42.46)                                        
 13 Donlevy, Jeannie L        14 CIY-MR               1:22.70    1:21.70 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.70 (44.17)                                        
 14 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.96    1:21.97 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.97 (42.77)                                        
 15 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.59    1:22.58 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.58 (43.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              1:15.11    1:12.76 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.76 (38.60)                                        
  2 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                1:20.71    1:23.81        
                  38.60     1:23.81 (45.21)                                        
  3 Wong, Faith               14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.84    1:24.67        
                  38.66     1:24.67 (46.01)                                        
  4 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               1:23.27    1:25.66        
                  40.70     1:25.66 (44.96)                                        
  5 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:19.76    1:26.04        
                  39.58     1:26.04 (46.46)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.79  14 JO
              2:38.80  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:56.99  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:38.80 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR               2:46.64    2:41.00 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.98 (40.60)     2:00.00 (43.02)     2:41.00 (41.00)
  2 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:43.10    2:41.99 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.74 (41.59)     2:01.28 (41.54)     2:41.99 (40.71)
  3 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.03    2:43.95 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.10 (40.85)     2:00.81 (42.71)     2:43.95 (43.14)
  4 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:47.69    2:45.07 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.53 (42.02)     2:03.04 (43.51)     2:45.07 (42.03)
  5 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:44.66    2:45.25 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.85 (41.86)     2:01.82 (41.97)     2:45.25 (43.43)
  6 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:46.26    2:46.66 SILV   
                  37.12     1:20.34 (43.22)     2:02.74 (42.40)     2:46.66 (43.92)
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.86    2:47.31 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.60 (42.30)     2:03.49 (43.89)     2:47.31 (43.82)
  8 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:44.59    2:48.80 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.85 (43.34)     2:03.54 (43.69)     2:48.80 (45.26)
  9 Akil, Fatine              14 NCAC-MR              2:48.99    2:52.03 SILV   
                  37.76     1:21.28 (43.52)     2:06.61 (45.33)     2:52.03 (45.42)
 10 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.08    2:56.27 SILV   
                  39.95     1:25.13 (45.18)     2:10.96 (45.83)     2:56.27 (45.31)
 11 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:47.45    2:56.84 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.98 (45.17)     2:10.96 (46.98)     2:56.84 (45.88)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.14    2:37.90 JO     
                  35.32     1:15.62 (40.30)     1:56.86 (41.24)     2:37.90 (41.04)
  2 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:38.89    2:38.32 JO     
                  36.13     1:15.55 (39.42)     1:57.21 (41.66)     2:38.32 (41.11)
  3 Wofford, Alexandra R      14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.26    2:57.58        
                  38.34     1:22.79 (44.45)     2:11.07 (48.28)     2:57.58 (46.51)
  4 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:56.56    2:57.70        
                  40.12     1:26.00 (45.88)     2:12.38 (46.38)     2:57.70 (45.32)
  5 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.56    3:01.55        
                  40.67     1:26.50 (45.83)     2:14.26 (47.76)     3:01.55 (47.29)
  6 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                2:55.98    3:04.18        
                  39.39     1:26.19 (46.80)     2:16.23 (50.04)     3:04.18 (47.95)
 -- Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:43.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  14 JO
              1:02.90  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:11.59  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:02.90 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.66    1:03.48 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.48 (34.00)                                        
  2 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               1:03.19    1:03.57 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.57 (34.05)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              1:04.32    1:06.48 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.48 (35.24)                                        
  4 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI$-MR              1:04.50    1:06.61 SILV   
                  30.39     1:06.61 (36.22)                                        
  5 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:05.47    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.78 (35.47)                                        
  6 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              1:05.38    1:06.83 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.83 (35.93)                                        
  7 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.75    1:07.65 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.65 (36.12)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.01    1:08.22 SILV   
  9 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR              1:05.75    1:08.53 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.53 (36.86)                                        
 10 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:09.91 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.91 (37.26)                                        
 11 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               1:09.97    1:10.63 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.63 (38.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              1:09.89    1:11.78        
                  33.34     1:11.78 (38.44)                                        
  2 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              1:11.39    1:11.97        
                  33.55     1:11.97 (38.42)                                        
  3 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:12.81        
                  33.84     1:12.81 (38.97)                                        
  4 Montalvo, Laeyah N        14 KB Makos-MR          1:11.31    1:13.03        
                  33.78     1:13.03 (39.25)                                        
  5 Dazycki, Karolina         14 NCAC-MR              1:09.29    1:14.81        
                  33.14     1:14.81 (41.67)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.79  14 JO
              2:24.80  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:36.59  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:24.80 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:31.32    2:31.40 SILV   
                  31.97     1:10.61 (38.64)     1:50.41 (39.80)     2:31.40 (40.99)
  2 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR              2:31.87    2:32.51 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.88 (37.91)     1:50.52 (39.64)     2:32.51 (41.99)
  3 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:32.39    2:34.56 SILV   
                  32.39     1:11.75 (39.36)     1:53.15 (41.40)     2:34.56 (41.41)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:31.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.79  14 JO
              2:18.80  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:41.49  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:18.80 - 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:20.28    2:20.36 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.12 (35.02)     1:48.82 (42.70)     2:20.36 (31.54)
  2 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.85    2:24.10 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.92 (36.57)     1:52.00 (44.08)     2:24.10 (32.10)
  3 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:24.75    2:24.39 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.59 (36.36)     1:50.81 (42.22)     2:24.39 (33.58)
  4 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.76    2:25.04 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.76 (36.08)     1:52.26 (44.50)     2:25.04 (32.78)
  5 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.76    2:25.07 SILV   
                  30.58     1:09.22 (38.64)     1:51.33 (42.11)     2:25.07 (33.74)
  6 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.18    2:25.49 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.61 (35.84)     1:52.62 (45.01)     2:25.49 (32.87)
  7 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.19    2:25.82 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.26 (35.47)     1:52.35 (45.09)     2:25.82 (33.47)
  8 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:27.74    2:28.18 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.23 (39.86)     1:53.61 (40.38)     2:28.18 (34.57)
  9 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:28.20 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.30 (38.21)     1:55.62 (45.32)     2:28.20 (32.58)
 10 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:25.78    2:28.92 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.24 (37.78)     1:56.86 (45.62)     2:28.92 (32.06)
 11 Dougherty, Kate           14 Badger-MR            2:30.84    2:29.11 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.35 (37.11)     1:56.31 (43.96)     2:29.11 (32.80)
 12 Makhmadalieva, Parvina    14 MPNY-MR              2:29.75    2:29.12 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.24 (37.04)     1:53.65 (44.41)     2:29.12 (35.47)
 13 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.89    2:29.61 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.70 (38.60)     1:55.56 (43.86)     2:29.61 (34.05)
 14 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              2:33.07    2:30.05 SILV   
                  31.81     1:10.50 (38.69)     1:54.93 (44.43)     2:30.05 (35.12)
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.08    2:30.74 SILV   
                  30.39     1:07.71 (37.32)     1:55.59 (47.88)     2:30.74 (35.15)
 16 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:29.42    2:30.80 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.32 (39.13)     1:55.49 (43.17)     2:30.80 (35.31)
 17 Akil, Fatine              14 NCAC-MR              2:35.11    2:32.30 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.42 (37.87)     1:55.76 (45.34)     2:32.30 (36.54)
 18 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:28.94    2:33.14 SILV   
                  32.25     1:11.25 (39.00)     1:59.20 (47.95)     2:33.14 (33.94)
 19 Quiller, Hailey M         14 CAS-MR               2:29.18    2:33.19 SILV   
                  31.35     1:11.04 (39.69)     1:59.30 (48.26)     2:33.19 (33.89)
 20 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger-MR            2:34.89    2:33.51 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.77 (36.23)     2:00.09 (50.32)     2:33.51 (33.42)
 21 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:31.98    2:33.62 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.95 (39.37)     1:58.13 (44.18)     2:33.62 (35.49)
 22 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:32.50    2:34.42 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.89 (40.58)     1:59.82 (45.93)     2:34.42 (34.60)
 23 Petrovic, Ripley J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.69    2:34.83 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.03 (37.75)     2:00.26 (49.23)     2:34.83 (34.57)
 24 Giusiano, Mia             14 UN-MR                2:38.81    2:35.02 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.05 (40.87)     2:00.41 (45.36)     2:35.02 (34.61)
 25 Meador, Mollie S          14 MAKO-MR              2:32.21    2:35.04 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.11 (35.99)     1:59.68 (49.57)     2:35.04 (35.36)
 26 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.97    2:35.69 SILV   
                  34.13     1:15.01 (40.88)     1:59.70 (44.69)     2:35.69 (35.99)
 27 Guerrero, Victoria        14 UN-MR                2:37.90    2:36.58 SILV   
                  32.64     1:11.27 (38.63)     2:01.10 (49.83)     2:36.58 (35.48)
 28 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:33.88    2:37.71 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.23 (38.74)     2:02.38 (49.15)     2:37.71 (35.33)
 29 Bonagura, Isabella B      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.69    2:37.93 SILV   
                  32.44     1:14.23 (41.79)     2:03.58 (49.35)     2:37.93 (34.35)
 30 Popp, Sofia L             14 CIY-MR               2:39.68    2:38.00 SILV   
                  34.34     1:18.14 (43.80)     2:01.62 (43.48)     2:38.00 (36.38)
 31 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         14 APEX-MR              2:36.52    2:39.32 SILV   
                  35.61     1:12.33 (36.72)     2:03.18 (50.85)     2:39.32 (36.14)
 32 Hanin, Katherine P        14 HS-MR                2:36.92    2:39.39 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.45 (39.00)     2:01.07 (47.62)     2:39.39 (38.32)
 33 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:36.99    2:39.49 SILV   
                  38.77     1:18.87 (40.10)     2:05.10 (46.23)     2:39.49 (34.39)
 34 Dazycki, Karolina         14 NCAC-MR              2:34.12    2:40.20 SILV   
                  32.14     1:11.89 (39.75)     2:02.06 (50.17)     2:40.20 (38.14)
 35 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:36.85    2:40.23 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.28 (39.86)     2:04.02 (48.74)     2:40.23 (36.21)
 36 Antoniou, Sofia S         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.56    2:40.95 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.98 (42.09)     2:06.37 (47.39)     2:40.95 (34.58)
 37 Karim, Ocean A            14 Twisters-MR          2:39.96    2:41.10 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.61 (40.00)     2:03.95 (48.34)     2:41.10 (37.15)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:40.73    2:47.56        
                  34.39     1:15.53 (41.14)     2:07.65 (52.12)     2:47.56 (39.91)
 -- Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI$-MR              2:21.34         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:57.59  14 JO
              4:57.60  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:25.99  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  4:57.60 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.10    5:07.52 SILV   
                  31.76     1:10.20 (38.44)     1:50.85 (40.65)     2:30.40 (39.55)
        3:16.15 (45.75)     4:00.67 (44.52)     4:34.46 (33.79)     5:07.52 (33.06)
  2 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.84    5:08.98 SILV   
                  31.97     1:10.29 (38.32)     1:48.92 (38.63)     2:27.44 (38.52)
        3:12.80 (45.36)     3:58.83 (46.03)     4:33.13 (34.30)     5:08.98 (35.85)
  3 Valle, Ashley A           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.09    5:10.01 SILV   
                  32.46     1:10.90 (38.44)     1:48.38 (37.48)                    
            3:14.95 ( )     4:02.39 (47.44)     4:36.64 (34.25)     5:10.01 (33.37)
  4 Jolia, Dina               14 MPNY-MR              5:13.03    5:10.33 SILV   
                  31.11     1:08.30 (37.19)     1:47.13 (38.83)     2:25.01 (37.88)
        3:10.49 (45.48)     3:57.96 (47.47)     4:34.22 (36.26)     5:10.33 (36.11)
  5 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               5:09.98    5:11.44 SILV   
                  33.92     1:13.99 (40.07)     1:53.30 (39.31)     2:31.61 (38.31)
        3:18.57 (46.96)     4:03.51 (44.94)     4:37.99 (34.48)     5:11.44 (33.45)
  6 O'Connell, Siobhan B      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.32    5:12.46 SILV   
                  32.54     1:12.76 (40.22)     1:52.57 (39.81)     2:31.92 (39.35)
        3:19.38 (47.46)     4:05.33 (45.95)     4:38.83 (33.50)     5:12.46 (33.63)
  7 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.15    5:16.74 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.86 (36.78)     1:50.87 (42.01)     2:33.26 (42.39)
        3:18.71 (45.45)     4:04.42 (45.71)     4:40.89 (36.47)     5:16.74 (35.85)
  8 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              5:09.87    5:18.33 SILV   
                  31.83     1:11.13 (39.30)     1:50.59 (39.46)     2:29.99 (39.40)
        3:15.76 (45.77)     4:02.86 (47.10)     4:40.86 (38.00)     5:18.33 (37.47)
  9 Moore, Michaela           14 TRI$-MR              5:13.95    5:24.22 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.57 (36.93)     1:46.78 (38.21)     2:25.89 (39.11)
        3:16.87 (50.98)     4:08.23 (51.36)     4:46.33 (38.10)     5:24.22 (37.89)
 10 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.61    5:25.40 SILV   
                  33.77     1:14.24 (40.47)     1:56.79 (42.55)     2:39.17 (42.38)
        3:23.64 (44.47)     4:10.41 (46.77)     4:48.62 (38.21)     5:25.40 (36.78)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Canty, Katie E            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.72    4:56.62 JO     
                  31.26                             1:47.36 ( )     2:24.59 (37.23)
        3:06.50 (41.91)     3:48.89 (42.39)     4:23.38 (34.49)     4:56.62 (33.24)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  AGTC
                26.60  SMAX Silver Max Cut
                28.59  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhu, Angela               16 QNS-MR                 27.22      26.65 SILV   
  2 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR              27.21      26.77 SILV   
  3 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR              26.85      26.80 SILV   
  4 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR                26.72      26.87 SILV   
  5 Lau, Anabelle             16 QNS-MR                 26.81      27.11 SILV   
  6 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                27.36      27.22 SILV   
  7 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters-MR            27.08      27.29 SILV   
  8 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                27.63      27.47 SILV   
  9 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI$-MR                27.30      27.49 SILV   
 10 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR    26.92      27.59 SILV   
 11 Platt, Claire             16 MPNY-MR                28.12      27.60 SILV   
 12 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR                27.44      27.61 SILV   
 12 Garvey, Tia M             15 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.61 SILV   
 14 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            27.27      27.63 SILV   
 15 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR                28.03      27.66 SILV   
 16 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR                 27.57      27.70 SILV   
 17 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR                27.52      27.71 SILV   
 18 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR                 27.80      27.75 SILV   
 19 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.46      27.85 SILV   
 20 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 27.65      28.05 SILV   
 21 Rooney, Claire M          15 QNS-MR                 28.06      28.14 SILV   
 22 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR                 27.77      28.23 SILV   
 23 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI$-MR                28.16      28.38 SILV   
 24 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      28.39 SILV   
 25 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR                 27.81      28.43 SILV   
 26 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR                 27.11      28.50 SILV   
 27 Dominguez, Nailea         16 CAS-MR                 28.10      28.56 SILV   
 28 Lenehan, Alex E           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.47      28.58 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                 26.91      26.25 AGTC   
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                27.17      26.38 AGTC   
  3 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.83      26.46 AGTC   
  3 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.97      26.46 AGTC   
  5 Limb, Erin D              16 JCCT-MR                28.39      28.64        
  6 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR    27.93      28.69        
  7 Garcia, Fritzi            17 CAS-MR                 27.44      28.76        
  8 Mroczek, Angelica S       15 FREE-MR                28.57      28.82        
  9 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR                 27.79      28.83        
 10 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.87      28.97        
 11 Reed, Nia N               16 KB Makos-MR            28.01      29.96        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  AGTC
                57.80  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:01.09  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR                58.35      57.90 SILV   
                  27.57       57.90 (30.33)                                        
  2 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                59.68      58.08 SILV   
                  27.66       58.08 (30.42)                                        
  3 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      58.18 SILV   
                  28.01       58.18 (30.17)                                        
  4 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.73      58.42 SILV   
                  28.37       58.42 (30.05)                                        
  5 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                58.99      58.98 SILV   
                  27.86       58.98 (31.12)                                        
  6 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR              59.50      59.04 SILV   
                  27.95       59.04 (31.09)                                        
  7 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR            59.71      59.20 SILV   
                  28.21       59.20 (30.99)                                        
  8 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR                59.66      59.34 SILV   
                  28.10       59.34 (31.24)                                        
  9 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                59.54      59.35 SILV   
                  29.05       59.35 (30.30)                                        
 10 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters-MR            59.19      59.42 SILV   
                  28.42       59.42 (31.00)                                        
 11 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR                58.46      59.50 SILV   
                  27.53       59.50 (31.97)                                        
 12 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes-Mr-MR              57.85      59.53 SILV   
                  28.27       59.53 (31.26)                                        
 13 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.88      59.54 SILV   
                  27.91       59.54 (31.63)                                        
 14 Garvey, Tia M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      59.82 SILV   
                  28.33       59.82 (31.49)                                        
 15 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR                59.08      59.85 SILV   
                  28.56       59.85 (31.29)                                        
 16 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI$-MR                58.61      59.90 SILV   
                  29.21       59.90 (30.69)                                        
 17 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:00.24    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.09 (31.56)                                        
 18 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.62    1:00.20 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.20 (30.98)                                        
 19 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR              58.51    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)                                        
 20 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR               1:00.52    1:00.40 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.40 (31.66)                                        
 21 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR                 59.40    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.54 (31.44)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR                 58.64    1:00.62 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.62 (31.61)                                        
 23 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                 59.54    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.94 (31.92)                                        
 24 Lukacevic, Lana           15 UN-MR                1:00.54    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.03 (31.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR              58.16      57.64 AGTC   
                  27.32       57.64 (30.32)                                        
  2 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:00.90    1:01.52        
                  29.14     1:01.52 (32.38)                                        
  3 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.24    1:01.86        
                  29.95     1:01.86 (31.91)                                        
  4 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR                 59.98    1:02.28        
                  29.70     1:02.28 (32.58)                                        
  5 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.76    1:02.67        
                  29.14     1:02.67 (33.53)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  AGTC
              2:04.50  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:10.59  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.93    2:05.21 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.05 (31.53)     1:32.69 (32.64)     2:05.21 (32.52)
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:05.67    2:05.69 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.21 (32.32)     1:34.56 (33.35)     2:05.69 (31.13)
  3 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:08.58    2:05.83 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.37 (30.95)     1:33.90 (33.53)     2:05.83 (31.93)
  4 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            2:06.48    2:06.07 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.20 (32.19)     1:34.14 (32.94)     2:06.07 (31.93)
  5 O'Brien, Amanda M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.53    2:06.46 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.30 (31.71)     1:33.83 (32.53)     2:06.46 (32.63)
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR               2:09.59    2:07.66 SILV   
                  28.24       59.30 (31.06)     1:32.96 (33.66)     2:07.66 (34.70)
  7 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR            2:06.30    2:08.81 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.04 (32.41)     1:35.55 (33.51)     2:08.81 (33.26)
  8 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.73    2:09.60 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.70 (32.74)     1:36.58 (33.88)     2:09.60 (33.02)
  9 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.56    2:09.79 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.89 (32.97)     1:36.79 (33.90)     2:09.79 (33.00)
 10 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:08.04    2:09.92 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.88 (32.53)     1:35.79 (33.91)     2:09.92 (34.13)
 11 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               2:04.79    2:09.95 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.36 (32.93)     1:36.54 (34.18)     2:09.95 (33.41)
 12 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:09.89    2:10.44 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)     1:35.98 (33.49)     2:10.44 (34.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:10.39    2:11.07        
                  31.49     1:04.40 (32.91)     1:37.66 (33.26)     2:11.07 (33.41)
  2 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:06.61    2:11.23        
                  29.04     1:01.64 (32.60)     1:36.69 (35.05)     2:11.23 (34.54)
  3 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.79    2:16.22        
                  30.60     1:04.66 (34.06)     1:40.53 (35.87)     2:16.22 (35.69)
  4 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               2:08.18    2:17.25        
                  29.29     1:03.46 (34.17)     1:39.40 (35.94)     2:17.25 (37.85)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:30.99  AGTC
              5:31.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:39.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR            5:37.45    5:31.58 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.93 (32.28)     1:34.73 (32.80)     2:08.10 (33.37)
        2:41.73 (33.63)     3:15.49 (33.76)     3:50.10 (34.61)     4:25.02 (34.92)
        4:59.17 (34.15)     5:31.58 (32.41)                                        
  2 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR            5:35.99    5:35.75 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.37 (32.57)     1:35.71 (33.34)     2:09.81 (34.10)
        2:43.95 (34.14)     3:18.64 (34.69)     3:53.55 (34.91)     4:28.10 (34.55)
        5:01.75 (33.65)     5:35.75 (34.00)                                        
  3 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            5:36.22    5:38.89 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.74 (33.35)     1:36.62 (33.88)     2:10.95 (34.33)
        2:45.42 (34.47)     3:19.62 (34.20)     3:54.24 (34.62)     4:29.40 (35.16)
        5:04.58 (35.18)     5:38.89 (34.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          5:31.52    5:42.69        
                  28.75     1:00.84 (32.09)     1:34.72 (33.88)     2:09.25 (34.53)
        2:44.10 (34.85)     3:19.48 (35.38)     3:55.24 (35.76)     4:31.30 (36.06)
        5:07.42 (36.12)     5:42.69 (35.27)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:05.50  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:10.09  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.49    1:06.16 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.16 (34.15)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          1:08.64    1:06.37 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.37 (34.37)                                        
  3 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              1:08.82    1:06.38 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.38 (34.49)                                        
  4 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:08.31    1:06.53 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.53 (34.09)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:06.66    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.85 (34.15)                                        
  6 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              1:08.00    1:07.31 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.31 (34.61)                                        
  7 Platt, Claire             16 MPNY-MR              1:07.77    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.35 (34.59)                                        
  8 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:09.83    1:07.38 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.38 (35.52)                                        
  9 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              1:08.72    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.50     1:07.98 (34.48)                                        
 10 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:08.62    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.71     1:08.24 (34.53)                                        
 11 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.95    1:08.42 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.42 (34.86)                                        
 12 Lukacevic, Lana           15 UN-MR                1:09.65    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.72 (35.92)                                        
 13 Rooney, Claire M          15 QNS-MR               1:08.09    1:08.95 SILV   
                  34.14     1:08.95 (34.81)                                        
 14 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               1:09.13    1:09.28 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.28 (35.58)                                        
 15 Russo, Noelle R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.22    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.37 (35.48)                                        
 16 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:08.60    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.82 (36.39)                                        
 17 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:06.65    1:10.00 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.00 (36.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Moeslinger, Natasha V     16 FLY-MR               1:05.51    1:04.86 AGTC   
                  31.01     1:04.86 (33.85)                                        
  2 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI$-MR              1:05.54    1:04.91 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:04.91 (33.88)                                        
  3 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.95    1:05.17 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:05.17 (34.17)                                        
  4 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:05.94    1:10.10        
                  33.32     1:10.10 (36.78)                                        
  5 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:09.00    1:10.49        
                  34.30     1:10.49 (36.19)                                        
  6 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:07.65    1:10.94        
                  33.90     1:10.94 (37.04)                                        
  7 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.57    1:11.08        
                  34.14     1:11.08 (36.94)                                        
  8 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:11.22        
                  35.17     1:11.22 (36.05)                                        
  9 Ortega, Meghan            15 TRI$-MR              1:09.35    1:12.03        
                  35.09     1:12.03 (36.94)                                        
 10 Monti, Gabrielle R        17 HS-MR                1:09.92    1:12.10        
                  34.53     1:12.10 (37.57)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  AGTC
              2:21.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:29.29  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            2:21.03    2:21.25 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.50 (36.23)     1:46.03 (36.53)     2:21.25 (35.22)
  2 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              2:21.45    2:21.51 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.51 (35.94)     1:46.34 (36.83)     2:21.51 (35.17)
  3 Platt, Claire             16 MPNY-MR              2:26.75    2:23.68 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.50 (35.96)     1:46.85 (37.35)     2:23.68 (36.83)
  4 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              2:24.08    2:25.15 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.40 (38.13)     1:50.86 (37.46)     2:25.15 (34.29)
  5 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:24.49    2:25.23 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.99 (37.35)     1:48.72 (37.73)     2:25.23 (36.51)
  6 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:24.76    2:26.66 SILV   
                  33.59     1:09.85 (36.26)     1:48.42 (38.57)     2:26.66 (38.24)
  7 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:25.25    2:27.03 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.90 (37.44)     1:49.87 (37.97)     2:27.03 (37.16)
  8 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:28.68    2:27.76 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.00 (38.06)     1:50.99 (37.99)     2:27.76 (36.77)
  9 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:26.78    2:27.93 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.14 (36.81)     1:50.66 (38.52)     2:27.93 (37.27)
 10 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               2:21.85    2:28.55 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.47 (38.19)     1:51.69 (38.22)     2:28.55 (36.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            2:22.65    2:13.50 AGTC   
                  31.42     1:04.57 (33.15)     1:38.80 (34.23)     2:13.50 (34.70)
  2 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.81    2:20.23 AGTC   
                  33.63     1:09.07 (35.44)     1:44.91 (35.84)     2:20.23 (35.32)
  3 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.93    2:30.39        
                  36.57     1:13.90 (37.33)     1:52.42 (38.52)     2:30.39 (37.97)
  4 Ugarte, Olivia P          15 FLY-MR               2:28.81    2:31.22        
                  35.71     1:14.14 (38.43)     1:52.95 (38.81)     2:31.22 (38.27)
  5 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:21.82    2:31.27        
                  35.00     1:12.28 (37.28)     1:51.45 (39.17)     2:31.27 (39.82)
  6 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.78    2:31.99        
                  35.96     1:14.04 (38.08)     1:54.07 (40.03)     2:31.99 (37.92)
  7 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:26.72    2:33.07        
                  36.55     1:15.19 (38.64)     1:54.27 (39.08)     2:33.07 (38.80)
  8 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:26.56    2:36.97        
                  36.75     1:15.78 (39.03)     1:56.36 (40.58)     2:36.97 (40.61)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:15.20  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:20.89  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhu, Angela               16 QNS-MR               1:15.57    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.22 (39.57)                                        
  2 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.40    1:15.35 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.35 (39.53)                                        
  3 Lau, Anabelle             16 QNS-MR               1:17.00    1:15.49 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.49 (39.31)                                        
  4 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:15.35    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.73 (40.04)                                        
  5 Snyder, Phoebe I          17 JCCT-MR              1:16.41    1:16.14 SILV   
                  35.29     1:16.14 (40.85)                                        
  6 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            1:17.49    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.25 (39.70)                                        
  7 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              1:17.29    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.72 (40.06)                                        
  8 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:17.20 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.20 (41.09)                                        
  9 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:17.41 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.41 (40.18)                                        
 10 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            1:17.94    1:17.43 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.43 (41.68)                                        
 11 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:17.66 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.66 (41.42)                                        
 12 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               1:18.97    1:17.94 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.94 (41.15)                                        
 13 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                1:16.22    1:18.65 SILV   
                  36.42     1:18.65 (42.23)                                        
 14 Platt, Claire             16 MPNY-MR              1:19.51    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.80 (41.53)                                        
 15 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.66    1:18.99 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.99 (41.67)                                        
 16 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:19.08 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.08 (41.72)                                        
 17 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              1:16.38    1:19.19 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.19 (41.56)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               1:17.76    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.71 (41.88)                                        
 19 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               1:19.39    1:19.77 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.77 (42.51)                                        
 20 Mroczek, Angelica S       15 FREE-MR              1:18.96    1:19.89 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.89 (42.56)                                        
 21 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.35    1:19.99 SILV   
                  37.91     1:19.99 (42.08)                                        
 22 Barriteau, Lauren E       15 CIY-MR               1:17.73    1:20.04 SILV   
                  36.72     1:20.04 (43.32)                                        
 23 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               1:19.58    1:20.12 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.12 (42.37)                                        
 24 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:19.41    1:20.13 SILV   
                  37.71     1:20.13 (42.42)                                        
 25 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:19.30    1:20.18 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.18 (42.83)                                        
 26 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:17.71    1:20.52 SILV   
                  37.46     1:20.52 (43.06)                                        
 27 Wu, Samantha              17 FLY-MR               1:18.70    1:20.85 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.85 (43.04)                                        
 28 Garvey, Tia M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:20.88 SILV   
                  37.18     1:20.88 (43.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          15 Badger-MR            1:16.10    1:12.88 AGTC   
                  34.31     1:12.88 (38.57)                                        
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:15.76    1:13.78 AGTC   
                  34.51     1:13.78 (39.27)                                        
  3 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          1:16.27    1:13.87 AGTC   
                  35.00     1:13.87 (38.87)                                        
  4 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI$-MR              1:16.26    1:14.64 AGTC   
                  34.97     1:14.64 (39.67)                                        
  5 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR            1:17.78    1:21.27        
                  38.04     1:21.27 (43.23)                                        
  6 Limb, Erin D              16 JCCT-MR              1:18.03    1:21.58        
                  39.13     1:21.58 (42.45)                                        
  7 Brown, Ella J             15 BKR-MR               1:20.72    1:22.72        
                  39.28     1:22.72 (43.44)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  AGTC
              2:43.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:50.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:49.64    2:45.46 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.87 (41.80)     2:00.86 (43.99)     2:45.46 (44.60)
  2 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              2:43.92    2:45.87 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.83 (42.21)     2:02.85 (43.02)     2:45.87 (43.02)
  3 McCafferty, Kathleen      15 TRI$-MR              2:49.05    2:46.83 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.97 (41.80)     2:03.86 (45.89)     2:46.83 (42.97)
  4 Wong, Joyce H             15 HS-MR                2:49.23    2:49.62 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.21 (41.27)     2:04.09 (45.88)     2:49.62 (45.53)
  5 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.29    2:49.80 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.86 (41.83)     2:04.09 (45.23)     2:49.80 (45.71)
  6 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               2:49.51    2:50.31 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.74 (43.72)     2:06.87 (45.13)     2:50.31 (43.44)
  7 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:50.97 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.78 (43.20)     2:06.14 (44.36)     2:50.97 (44.83)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI$-MR              2:43.94    2:37.66 AGTC   
                  35.28     1:15.08 (39.80)     1:56.30 (41.22)     2:37.66 (41.36)
  2 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:44.84    2:41.30 AGTC   
                  36.60     1:16.59 (39.99)     1:58.81 (42.22)     2:41.30 (42.49)
  3 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:48.62    2:51.40        
                  37.64     1:19.99 (42.35)     2:05.11 (45.12)     2:51.40 (46.29)
  4 McNamara, Jane            15 QNS-MR               2:50.50    2:54.70        
                  38.16     1:22.65 (44.49)     2:08.49 (45.84)     2:54.70 (46.21)
  5 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:47.89    2:54.80        
                  39.91     1:23.85 (43.94)     2:09.29 (45.44)     2:54.80 (45.51)
  6 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:46.72    2:54.90        
                  37.27     1:20.63 (43.36)     2:05.97 (45.34)     2:54.90 (48.93)
  7 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:50.06    3:04.94        
                  39.99     1:26.72 (46.73)     2:14.75 (48.03)     3:04.94 (50.19)
 -- Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.96         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:05.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:09.59  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              1:05.06    1:05.28 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.28 (34.34)                                        
  2 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:05.52 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.52 (35.02)                                        
  3 Javier, Chrisabella K     16 APEX-MR              1:07.64    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.60 (35.54)                                        
  4 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            1:08.23    1:06.79 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.79 (36.31)                                        
  5 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              1:06.88    1:07.06 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.06 (35.40)                                        
  6 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR            1:08.56    1:07.37 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.37 (36.05)                                        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               1:05.92    1:07.52 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.52 (36.62)                                        
  8 Platt, Claire             16 MPNY-MR              1:09.43    1:07.53 SILV   
                  31.07     1:07.53 (36.46)                                        
  9 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              1:07.33    1:07.60 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.60 (35.89)                                        
 10 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.37    1:08.25 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.25 (36.07)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:07.32    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.19 (37.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.19    1:09.93        
                  32.37     1:09.93 (37.56)                                        
  2 Lukacevic, Lana           15 UN-MR                1:09.59    1:10.57        
                  31.65     1:10.57 (38.92)                                        
  3 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          1:09.53    1:10.75        
                  31.13     1:10.75 (39.62)                                        
  4 Lee, Anna E               15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.42    1:12.11        
                  33.49     1:12.11 (38.62)                                        
  5 Valadez, Ofelia M         16 APEX-MR              1:09.47    1:12.13        
                  31.73     1:12.13 (40.40)                                        
  6 Contreras, Genesis C      16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.22    1:13.77        
                  33.75     1:13.77 (40.02)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  AGTC
              2:30.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:33.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes-Mr-MR            2:32.18    2:33.91 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.85 (38.60)     1:51.10 (40.25)     2:33.91 (42.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:30.22    2:29.30 AGTC   
                  30.66     1:07.45 (36.79)     1:48.21 (40.76)     2:29.30 (41.09)
  2 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              2:33.74    2:35.89        
                  33.37     1:12.74 (39.37)     1:54.32 (41.58)     2:35.89 (41.57)
  3 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:30.19    2:36.52        
                  32.95     1:09.98 (37.03)     1:53.23 (43.25)     2:36.52 (43.29)
  4 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.06    2:37.22        
                  33.34     1:12.28 (38.94)     1:54.97 (42.69)     2:37.22 (42.25)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:20.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:29.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Davis, Bella M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.09    2:22.08 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.27 (36.03)     1:49.72 (42.45)     2:22.08 (32.36)
  2 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR            2:25.06    2:22.52 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.65 (35.97)     1:50.37 (41.72)     2:22.52 (32.15)
  3 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:26.49    2:24.04 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.64 (36.93)     1:51.86 (42.22)     2:24.04 (32.18)
  4 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.48    2:24.14 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.29 (35.56)     1:49.83 (43.54)     2:24.14 (34.31)
  5 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:26.57    2:24.53 SILV   
                  30.23     1:07.26 (37.03)     1:53.58 (46.32)     2:24.53 (30.95)
  6 Dessart, Ellie J          17 Badger-MR            2:27.77    2:24.55 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.83 (38.71)     1:54.35 (44.52)     2:24.55 (30.20)
  7 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:24.61    2:24.82 SILV   
                  30.23     1:06.83 (36.60)     1:50.87 (44.04)     2:24.82 (33.95)
  8 Platt, Claire             16 MPNY-MR              2:29.58    2:25.57 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.99 (37.72)     1:52.79 (43.80)     2:25.57 (32.78)
  9 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              2:26.50    2:27.70 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.80 (36.69)     1:53.22 (45.42)     2:27.70 (34.48)
 10 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:28.31    2:27.86 SILV   
                  31.55     1:10.84 (39.29)     1:55.32 (44.48)     2:27.86 (32.54)
 11 Fazzino, Angelina M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.74    2:27.88 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.73 (37.14)     1:53.54 (44.81)     2:27.88 (34.34)
 12 Forrest, Jasmine          16 Badger-MR            2:29.98    2:28.47 SILV   
                  30.37     1:06.86 (36.49)     1:53.05 (46.19)     2:28.47 (35.42)
 13 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters-MR          2:28.56    2:28.79 SILV   
                  30.34     1:08.53 (38.19)     1:53.26 (44.73)     2:28.79 (35.53)
 14 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  16 Twisters-MR          2:28.69    2:29.01 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.73 (38.43)     1:53.19 (41.46)     2:29.01 (35.82)
 15 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.21    2:29.43 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.68 (39.29)     1:55.78 (43.10)     2:29.43 (33.65)
 15 Hyndman, Kailah F         16 Hes-Mr-MR            2:25.17    2:29.43 SILV   
                  30.68     1:08.71 (38.03)     1:53.23 (44.52)     2:29.43 (36.20)
 17 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              2:24.24    2:29.59 SILV   
                  30.14     1:08.01 (37.87)     1:53.75 (45.74)     2:29.59 (35.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGrath, Caroline L       15 Badger-MR            2:21.47    2:19.40 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:06.15 (35.99)     1:46.56 (40.41)     2:19.40 (32.84)
  2 Sjolander, Katie          15 TRI$-MR              2:22.43    2:19.43 AGTC   
                  30.13     1:05.02 (34.89)     1:46.94 (41.92)     2:19.43 (32.49)
  3 Dwyer, Bridget E          15 CIY-MR               2:24.44    2:30.08        
                  34.34     1:12.11 (37.77)     1:56.51 (44.40)     2:30.08 (33.57)
  4 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:29.60    2:30.14        
                  32.28     1:09.96 (37.68)     1:56.53 (46.57)     2:30.14 (33.61)
  5 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:29.20    2:32.03        
                  31.35     1:11.64 (40.29)     1:58.03 (46.39)     2:32.03 (34.00)
  6 Sandoval, Candela         15 QNS-MR               2:24.78    2:32.49        
                  32.62     1:09.16 (36.54)     1:56.20 (47.04)     2:32.49 (36.29)
  7 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR              2:27.00    2:33.46        
                  32.64     1:09.75 (37.11)     1:56.35 (46.60)     2:33.46 (37.11)
  8 Perez, Miranda M          15 KB Makos-MR          2:29.32    2:34.78        
                  32.67     1:11.21 (38.54)     1:57.00 (45.79)     2:34.78 (37.78)
  9 Segone, Irene             18 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.50    2:37.03        
                  32.57     1:11.90 (39.33)     2:00.75 (48.85)     2:37.03 (36.28)
 -- Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               2:27.84         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  AGTC
              5:05.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:23.29  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              5:06.76    5:05.67 SILV   
                  31.58     1:08.90 (37.32)     1:48.02 (39.12)     2:26.10 (38.08)
        3:10.44 (44.34)     3:54.35 (43.91)     4:30.69 (36.34)     5:05.67 (34.98)
  2 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.44    5:16.93 SILV   
                  33.57     1:13.44 (39.87)     1:54.78 (41.34)     2:34.67 (39.89)
        3:19.60 (44.93)     4:06.00 (46.40)     4:42.39 (36.39)     5:16.93 (34.54)
  3 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          5:09.97    5:17.24 SILV   
                  36.22     1:19.24 (43.02)     1:58.57 (39.33)     2:37.27 (38.70)
        3:21.95 (44.68)     4:06.83 (44.88)     4:42.94 (36.11)     5:17.24 (34.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR              5:18.59    5:25.61        
                  29.88     1:06.93 (37.05)     1:48.22 (41.29)     2:30.09 (41.87)
        3:18.04 (47.95)     4:08.54 (50.50)     4:48.35 (39.81)     5:25.61 (37.26)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.27        
  2 Jorsling, Jisella C        9 Badger-MR                 NT      32.21        
  3 O'Byrne, Rory L            9 Badger-MR                 NT      33.93        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR            29.00      27.47        
  2 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.00      29.31        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                   NT      27.15        
  2 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.28        
  3 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR                   NT      28.89        
  4 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                    NT      29.62        
  5 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                   NT      29.70        
  6 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                    NT      29.76        
  7 Ventura, Jade J           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.00        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR                 NT      26.36        
  2 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR               NT      27.01        
  3 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                   NT      27.16        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Katherine           16 APEX-MR                   NT      58.36        
                  27.78       58.36 (30.58)                                        
  2 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters-MR               NT      58.40        
                  27.82       58.40 (30.58)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yangchen, Tsering         16 Twisters-MR               NT      58.38        
                  27.48       58.38 (30.90)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:01.90        
                  29.17     1:01.90 (32.73)                                        
  3 Pintal, Natalia           12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:04.04        
                  30.46     1:04.04 (33.58)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anticev, Katherine        13 TRI$-MR                57.74      57.03        
                  27.44       57.03 (29.59)                                        
  2 Chiang, Kylie M           13 GATE-MR                59.10    1:00.29        
                  28.96     1:00.29 (31.33)                                        
  3 Kretchmer, Delilah        10 MAKO-MR              1:09.40    1:08.04        
                  31.64     1:08.04 (36.40)                                        
  4 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.44    1:09.68        
                  33.69     1:09.68 (35.99)                                        
  5 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:08.90    1:10.85        
                  34.01     1:10.85 (36.84)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harshman, Ella S          14 WEST-MR                   NT      56.06        
                  27.69       56.06 (28.37)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:01.24        
                  28.80     1:01.24 (32.44)                                        
  3 Neal, Jolie               10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.71        
                  32.38     1:10.71 (38.33)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:42.69        
                  30.61     1:04.73 (34.12)     1:39.42 (34.69)     2:14.35 (34.93)
        2:49.44 (35.09)     3:24.20 (34.76)     3:59.06 (34.86)     4:33.98 (34.92)
        5:08.88 (34.90)     5:42.69 (33.81)                                        
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan P         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      36.31        
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.16        
  2 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                   NT      37.20        
 
Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR               NT      31.37        
  2 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                   NT      31.72        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR               NT      32.25        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR               NT      32.59        
  5 Nixon-Chatfield, Elizabe  12 CAS-MR                    NT      36.28        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Mary K          15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.72        
                  31.33     1:04.72 (33.39)                                        
  2 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR                   NT    1:04.94        
                  31.14     1:04.94 (33.80)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                   NT    1:07.27        
                  32.40     1:07.27 (34.87)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sara A           11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.99        
                  34.57     1:10.99 (36.42)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubavets, Margarita       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.10        
                  30.53     1:04.10 (33.57)                                        
  2 Casey, Sasha G            14 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:04.66        
                  31.57     1:04.66 (33.09)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:05.27        
                  31.95     1:05.27 (33.32)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:05.69        
                  28.83       59.96 (31.13)     1:32.88 (32.92)     2:06.12 (33.24)
            2:05.69 ( )                                                            
  2 Zhao, Joanna J            16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:25.10        
                  33.58     1:10.48 (36.90)     1:47.77 (37.29)     2:25.10 (37.33)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:29.90        
                  35.97     1:14.94 (38.97)     1:53.79 (38.85)     2:29.90 (36.11)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balachandran, Isabelle P  14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:19.35        
                  31.95     1:07.10 (35.15)     1:43.87 (36.77)     2:19.35 (35.48)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:20.77        
                  32.99     1:08.18 (35.19)     1:45.09 (36.91)     2:20.77 (35.68)
  3 Sullivan, Maureen C       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.21        
                  31.70     1:06.64 (34.94)     1:44.00 (37.36)     2:21.21 (37.21)
  4 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR                   NT    2:39.80        
                  38.08     1:18.74 (40.66)     2:00.34 (41.60)     2:39.80 (39.46)
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curinnaia, Elena           8 MPNY-MR                   NT      42.84        
  2 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                   NT      42.92        
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuliecza, Vivienne R      12 MAKO-MR                   NT      37.08        
 
Women 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                   NT      36.85        
  2 Pomeroy, Kathlyn A        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.28        
  3 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                   NT      38.95        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corkery, Julia K          10 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:28.04        
                  41.77     1:28.04 (46.27)                                        
  2 Yan, Madelyn              10 UN-MR                     NT    1:32.28        
                  43.04     1:32.28 (49.24)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                   NT    3:03.54        
                  42.07     1:28.68 (46.61)     2:17.49 (48.81)     3:03.54 (46.05)
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Korff, Rose J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      29.67        
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Emma               10 GATE-MR                   NT      33.30        
  2 Esposito, Grace           10 TRI$-MR                   NT      34.71        
  3 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.81        
 
Women 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Amira         11 TRI$-MR                   NT      31.89        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.68        
                  34.10     1:13.56 (39.46)     1:54.25 (40.69)     2:32.68 (38.43)
 
Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:16.85        
                  36.68     1:16.85 (40.17)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:18.02        
                  29.92     1:03.54 (33.62)     1:47.62 (44.08)     2:18.02 (30.40)
  2 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:00.97        
                  42.52     1:27.59 (45.07)     2:21.42 (53.83)     3:00.97 (39.55)
 
Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.69  9&U JO
                32.70  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                35.19  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  32.70 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                33.20      32.95 SILV   
  2 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                34.12      33.09 SILV   
  3 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                32.87      33.56 SILV   
  4 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              34.80      33.75 SILV   
  5 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR                 34.24      33.77 SILV   
  6 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                34.16      33.85 SILV   
  7 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 33.58      33.86 SILV   
  8 Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR              34.38      33.91 SILV   
  8 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR    34.53      33.91 SILV   
 10 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 33.28      33.92 SILV   
 11 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            34.52      34.20 SILV   
 12 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            34.07      34.33 SILV   
 13 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                33.21      34.40 SILV   
 14 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 UN-MR                  33.23      34.47 SILV   
 15 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                35.02      34.68 SILV   
 16 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                34.94      34.71 SILV   
 17 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 33.74      34.88 SILV   
 18 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              34.68      34.97 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                32.81      32.28 JO     
  2 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                34.59      32.46 JO     
  3 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR                33.47      32.53 JO     
  4 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    34.73      35.94        
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.19  9&U JO
              1:11.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.49  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:11.20 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:13.51    1:13.96 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.96 (39.02)                                        
  2 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:13.10    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.56     1:14.08 (39.52)                                        
  3 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:13.99    1:14.18 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.18 (38.23)                                        
  4 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               1:14.96    1:14.55 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.55 (39.58)                                        
  5 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:12.07    1:14.87 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.87 (38.47)                                        
  6 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:12.98    1:14.93 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.93 (39.76)                                        
  7 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:17.61    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.46 (39.89)                                        
  8 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:15.89    1:15.66 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.66 (41.13)                                        
  9 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:15.97    1:16.09 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.09 (40.06)                                        
 10 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.31    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.41 (41.20)                                        
 11 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:18.13 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.13 (42.05)                                        
 12 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:16.33    1:18.36 SILV   
                  37.38     1:18.36 (40.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR               1:16.45    1:18.82        
                  36.49     1:18.82 (42.33)                                        
  2 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:17.87    1:21.87        
  3 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              1:18.13    1:22.80        
                  38.58     1:22.80 (44.22)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.39  9&U JO
              2:34.40  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:49.59  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:34.40 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.96    2:34.88 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.23 (39.75)     1:55.68 (41.45)     2:34.88 (39.20)
  2 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          2:40.55    2:39.50 SILV   
                  37.33   2:39.50 (2:02.17)                                        
  3 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              2:44.41    2:40.73 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.11 (41.26)     2:00.01 (42.90)     2:40.73 (40.72)
  4 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.77    2:41.20 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.23 (40.96)     1:58.82 (41.59)     2:41.20 (42.38)
  5 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 UN-MR                2:44.49    2:49.05 SILV   
                  34.86     1:16.78 (41.92)     2:03.04 (46.26)     2:49.05 (46.01)
 
Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.79  9&U JO
                37.80  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                42.89  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  37.80 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                38.66      38.46 SILV   
  2 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR                 39.88      38.78 SILV   
  3 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                38.68      39.68 SILV   
  4 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                40.83      39.82 SILV   
  5 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                40.55      39.97 SILV   
  6 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                38.87      40.14 SILV   
  7 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                41.68      40.15 SILV   
  8 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              42.39      40.53 SILV   
  9 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR                40.18      40.81 SILV   
 10 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                41.59      41.29 SILV   
 11 Krolnik, Logan             9 MAKO-MR                42.81      41.83 SILV   
 12 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 40.17      42.04 SILV   
 13 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                42.44      42.13 SILV   
 14 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 42.58      42.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR                40.72      36.89 JO     
  2 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              37.96      37.55 JO     
  3 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                42.52      42.97        
  4 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                42.13      43.07        
  5 Rankin, William J          9 JCCT-MR                42.25      43.18        
  6 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                42.26      43.43        
  7 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                41.98      43.52        
  8 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            41.75      43.65        
  9 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                42.17      43.73        
 10 Arnall, Henry W            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.14      43.98        
 11 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            42.50      44.24        
 12 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR                41.74      45.29        
 13 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 40.19      45.42        
 14 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    42.76      47.28        
 -- Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            41.81         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.79  9&U JO
              1:21.80  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:37.09  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:21.80 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.88    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.64 (43.25)                                        
  2 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR              1:25.12    1:22.73 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.73 (42.27)                                        
  3 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:23.25    1:23.89 SILV   
                  41.22     1:23.89 (42.67)                                        
  4 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR               1:30.42    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.86     1:24.29 (43.43)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 UN-MR                1:22.65    1:24.31 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.31 (44.95)                                        
  6 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.16    1:24.81 SILV   
                  41.78     1:24.81 (43.03)                                        
  7 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:29.44    1:26.61 SILV   
                  41.72     1:26.61 (44.89)                                        
  8 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:30.42    1:27.07 SILV   
                  43.64     1:27.07 (43.43)                                        
  9 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:30.00    1:27.39 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.39 (45.17)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:27.23    1:28.28 SILV   
                  41.16     1:28.28 (47.12)                                        
 11 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:29.73    1:28.79 SILV   
                  43.71     1:28.79 (45.08)                                        
 12 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              1:26.07    1:29.13 SILV   
                  42.12     1:29.13 (47.01)                                        
 13 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:31.24    1:29.67 SILV   
                  44.35     1:29.67 (45.32)                                        
 14 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:32.49    1:30.51 SILV   
 15 Ho, Ryan W                 9 QNS-MR               1:34.55    1:31.80 SILV   
                  43.65     1:31.80 (48.15)                                        
 16 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:33.63    1:35.82 SILV   
                  46.27     1:35.82 (49.55)                                        
 17 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.44    1:36.06 SILV   
                  46.05     1:36.06 (50.01)                                        
 18 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR              1:33.81    1:36.50 SILV   
                  46.71     1:36.50 (49.79)                                        
 19 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:32.37    1:36.99 SILV   
                  47.68     1:36.99 (49.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR              1:26.90    1:20.83 JO     
                  38.91     1:20.83 (41.92)                                        
  2 Chan, Lucien               9 MAKO-MR              1:35.57    1:41.33        
                  47.69     1:41.33 (53.64)                                        
  3 Arnall, Henry W            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.24    1:42.65        
                  48.75     1:42.65 (53.90)                                        
 -- Yeremenko, Alexander A     9 FREE-MR              1:35.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.53          DQ (48.33)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.59  9&U JO
                43.60  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                48.59  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  43.60 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.08      44.30 SILV   
  2 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                43.70      44.43 SILV   
  3 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR                 46.46      44.79 SILV   
  4 Ioselevich, Sam            8 TRI$-MR                46.28      44.98 SILV   
  5 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 45.16      45.20 SILV   
  6 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR                47.11      45.37 SILV   
  7 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                45.78      46.33 SILV   
  8 Neal, Delano K             9 Twisters-MR            46.94      46.68 SILV   
  9 Kolodziej, Marcel          9 TRI$-MR                48.30      46.79 SILV   
 10 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            46.62      47.54 SILV   
 11 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 44.57      47.72 SILV   
 12 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                46.96      47.94 SILV   
 13 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.05      48.09 SILV   
 14 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 47.93      48.29 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                45.98      43.22 JO     
  2 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR                 46.95      49.06        
  3 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            48.32      49.23        
  4 Deguzman, Michael          9 Hes-Mr-MR              48.40      50.14        
 -- Hill, Kai B                9 Badger-MR              47.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.19  9&U JO
              1:35.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:48.39  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:35.20 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:46.38    1:36.96 SILV   
                  47.73     1:36.96 (49.23)                                        
  2 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.68    1:38.31 SILV   
                  46.95     1:38.31 (51.36)                                        
  3 Chao, Jacob M              9 CAS-MR               1:44.81    1:38.90 SILV   
                  45.93     1:38.90 (52.97)                                        
  4 Sorenson, Paulo S          9 WEST-MR              1:47.78    1:42.17 SILV   
                  48.34     1:42.17 (53.83)                                        
  5 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:40.83    1:42.18 SILV   
                  48.98     1:42.18 (53.20)                                        
  6 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR               1:46.13    1:42.30 SILV   
                  48.63     1:42.30 (53.67)                                        
  7 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR              1:42.29    1:42.45 SILV   
                  48.44     1:42.45 (54.01)                                        
  8 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:41.39    1:43.48 SILV   
                  50.43     1:43.48 (53.05)                                        
  9 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR              1:43.34    1:43.89 SILV   
                  47.45     1:43.89 (56.44)                                        
 10 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:45.33    1:44.43 SILV   
                  50.60     1:44.43 (53.83)                                        
 11 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:41.85    1:44.47 SILV   
                  49.20     1:44.47 (55.27)                                        
 12 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:42.42    1:45.43 SILV   
                  48.22     1:45.43 (57.21)                                        
 13 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:45.08    1:45.67 SILV   
                  50.74     1:45.67 (54.93)                                        
 14 Colletti, Max              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.21    1:47.09 SILV   
 15 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.76    1:47.41 SILV   
                  51.47     1:47.41 (55.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.63    1:32.45 JO     
                  43.07     1:32.45 (49.38)                                        
  2 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              1:47.04    1:51.24        
  3 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:46.52    1:51.69        
                  54.25     1:51.69 (57.44)                                        
  4 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:47.11    1:55.90        
                  55.79   1:55.90 (1:00.11)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.29  9&U JO
                36.30  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
                43.89  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  36.30 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nwosu, Tobenna D           9 CIY-MR                 37.41      37.24 SILV   
  2 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            42.98      37.51 SILV   
  3 Luo, Luke                  9 TRI$-MR                42.65      37.93 SILV   
  4 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                39.62      39.03 SILV   
  5 Mialkovskyi, Alex          7 RIST-MR                42.41      39.06 SILV   
  6 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR                42.45      39.12 SILV   
  7 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR                 39.48      39.25 SILV   
  8 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                38.32      39.56 SILV   
  9 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 41.67      39.71 SILV   
 10 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 38.74      40.20 SILV   
 11 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                40.37      41.04 SILV   
 12 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            37.32      41.35 SILV   
 13 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                42.88      41.63 SILV   
 14 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                41.56      42.33 SILV   
 15 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR                40.10      42.82 SILV   
 16 Arnall, Henry W            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.35      42.97 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                41.67      44.29        
  2 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            42.71      44.39        
  3 Chen, Aaron                9 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      46.11        
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:26.79  9&U JO
              1:26.80  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:37.99  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:26.80 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:26.95    1:27.40 SILV   
                  39.44     1:27.40 (47.96)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:36.60    1:31.92 SILV   
                  38.97     1:31.92 (52.95)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Adam N        8 UN-MR                1:32.27    1:34.73 SILV   
                  42.31     1:34.73 (52.42)                                        
  4 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:36.14    1:35.57 SILV   
                  39.16     1:35.57 (56.41)                                        
  5 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:33.07    1:37.10 SILV   
                  43.91     1:37.10 (53.19)                                        
  6 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:36.95    1:37.65 SILV   
                  45.25     1:37.65 (52.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:29.81         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.19  9&U JO
              1:21.20  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:28.59  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  1:21.20 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Augustine-Martino, Josep   8 FREE-MR              1:25.18    1:22.84 SILV   
                  40.95     1:22.84 (41.89)                                        
  2 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:21.43    1:23.58 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.58 (44.24)                                        
  3 Doyle, Charles             9 CAS-MR               1:25.18    1:24.41 SILV   
                  37.30     1:24.41 (47.11)                                        
  4 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:27.95    1:25.50 SILV   
                  40.44     1:25.50 (45.06)                                        
  5 Bisono, Aaron L            9 FLY-MR               1:26.80    1:25.56 SILV   
                  39.57     1:25.56 (45.99)                                        
  6 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:27.96    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.63 (44.76)                                        
  7 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              1:25.81    1:25.82 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.82 (45.50)                                        
  8 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:23.32    1:25.90 SILV   
                  39.70     1:25.90 (46.20)                                        
  9 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:23.81    1:26.12 SILV   
                  42.44     1:26.12 (43.68)                                        
 10 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:24.34    1:28.28 SILV   
                  41.00     1:28.28 (47.28)                                        
 
Boys 9 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:54.39  9&U JO
              2:54.40  9&U SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:13.99  9&U SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 9&U:  2:54.40 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konoplin, Maxim            9 MPNY-MR              3:09.52    3:01.59 SILV   
                                1:28.34 ( )     2:21.25 (52.91)     3:01.59 (40.34)
  2 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              3:07.31    3:12.31 SILV   
                  47.17     1:36.98 (49.81)     2:31.66 (54.68)     3:12.31 (40.65)
  3 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR              3:13.64    3:12.34 SILV   
                  43.44     1:31.55 (48.11)     2:29.15 (57.60)     3:12.34 (43.19)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.36    2:50.42 JO     
                  35.08     1:18.09 (43.01)     2:11.81 (53.72)     2:50.42 (38.61)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  10 JO
                31.10  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                35.19  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  31.10 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                31.39      31.19 SILV   
  2 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR                31.30      31.79 SILV   
  3 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR                32.86      32.10 SILV   
  4 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR                33.19      32.20 SILV   
  5 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR              31.65      32.49 SILV   
  6 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                32.17      32.53 SILV   
  7 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                33.19      32.60 SILV   
  8 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR                 32.47      32.80 SILV   
  8 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.31      32.80 SILV   
 10 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                33.04      33.25 SILV   
 11 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              32.60      33.52 SILV   
 12 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 32.14      33.70 SILV   
 13 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                33.57      33.97 SILV   
 14 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                33.04      34.19 SILV   
 15 Ellis, Charlie            10 TRI$-MR                34.33      34.38 SILV   
 16 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  34.04      34.52 SILV   
 17 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            32.41      34.64 SILV   
 18 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                35.12      34.71 SILV   
 19 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              34.34      34.72 SILV   
 20 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR                 33.81      35.08 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            35.08      35.30        
  2 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            35.19      35.64        
  3 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                34.43      35.95        
  4 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR                34.72      35.98        
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            34.60      36.16        
  6 Lalley, Jack A            10 QNS-MR                 34.34      36.23        
  7 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 33.37      36.46        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  10 JO
              1:08.80  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.49  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:08.80 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.30    1:08.95 SILV   
                  33.68     1:08.95 (35.27)                                        
  2 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR              1:16.98    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.31 (37.96)                                        
  3 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR              1:10.34    1:10.33 SILV   
                  35.22     1:10.33 (35.11)                                        
  4 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.62    1:10.47 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.47 (36.15)                                        
  5 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:11.33    1:10.90 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.90 (37.73)                                        
  6 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR              1:16.83    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.24 (37.54)                                        
  7 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.96    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.94 (37.75)                                        
  8 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.88    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.95 (38.53)                                        
  9 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:15.09    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.19 (38.04)                                        
 10 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.46    1:13.47 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.47 (40.48)                                        
 11 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR               1:16.76    1:13.80 SILV   
                  33.55     1:13.80 (40.25)                                        
 12 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR               1:16.54    1:14.15 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.15 (38.48)                                        
 13 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR            1:11.61    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.41 (39.66)                                        
 14 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:17.67    1:15.33 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.33 (39.99)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:16.27    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.46 (40.31)                                        
 16 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:15.34    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.77 (40.56)                                        
 17 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.34    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.17 (40.90)                                        
 18 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:16.94    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.25 (41.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:11.45    1:07.88 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.88 (36.07)                                        
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:10.99    1:08.40 JO     
                  33.77     1:08.40 (34.63)                                        
  3 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:18.45    1:19.39        
                  36.29     1:19.39 (43.10)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:17.88    1:19.53        
                  36.10     1:19.53 (43.43)                                        
  5 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:21.24        
                  38.72     1:21.24 (42.52)                                        
  6 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:18.40    1:21.76        
                  39.83     1:21.76 (41.93)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR               1:15.93    1:22.69        
                  37.78     1:22.69 (44.91)                                        
  8 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:17.02    1:22.71        
                  38.91     1:22.71 (43.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  10 JO
              2:29.60  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:49.59  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:29.60 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR               2:33.31    2:31.42 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.60 (38.67)     1:52.46 (39.86)     2:31.42 (38.96)
  2 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          2:31.32    2:32.75 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.29 (39.62)     1:53.71 (39.42)     2:32.75 (39.04)
  3 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.37    2:43.27 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.74 (40.93)     2:01.27 (42.53)     2:43.27 (42.00)
  4 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR               2:40.43    2:46.41 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.46 (40.88)     2:01.71 (45.25)     2:46.41 (44.70)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                2:35.80    2:27.76 JO     
                  34.07     1:10.81 (36.74)     1:49.72 (38.91)     2:27.76 (38.04)
  2 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               2:35.02    2:28.82 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.72 (38.41)     1:50.44 (39.72)     2:28.82 (38.38)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:38.99  10 JO
              6:39.00  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              7:05.99  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  6:39.00 - 7:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              6:39.39    6:35.88 JO     
                  34.64     1:15.03 (40.39)     1:54.99 (39.96)     2:35.21 (40.22)
        3:14.73 (39.52)     3:56.20 (41.47)     4:36.84 (40.64)     5:17.24 (40.40)
        5:58.44 (41.20)     6:35.88 (37.44)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  10 JO
                36.60  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                42.89  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  36.60 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR              36.60      37.08 SILV   
  2 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.15      37.26 SILV   
  3 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR                37.70      37.44 SILV   
  4 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              38.52      39.14 SILV   
  5 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.57      39.34 SILV   
  6 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  38.13      39.65 SILV   
  6 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 38.34      39.65 SILV   
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 39.79      39.82 SILV   
  9 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.70      40.12 SILV   
 10 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR                 40.96      40.34 SILV   
 11 Jiang, Andy               10 UN-MR                  41.77      40.78 SILV   
 12 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                39.84      40.87 SILV   
 13 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                40.60      40.98 SILV   
 14 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 39.69      41.17 SILV   
 15 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR                39.15      41.55 SILV   
 16 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                41.37      41.70 SILV   
 17 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.14      42.05 SILV   
 18 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                40.22      42.09 SILV   
 19 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                40.28      42.48 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            41.18      43.14        
  2 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 40.73      43.84        
  3 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            41.99      44.34        
 -- McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR                37.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                42.25         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                40.54         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.39  10 JO
              1:19.40  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:37.09  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:19.40 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:22.46    1:20.23 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.23 (41.42)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR               1:22.45    1:21.15 SILV   
                  39.04     1:21.15 (42.11)                                        
  3 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR              1:25.20    1:22.11 SILV   
                  39.18     1:22.11 (42.93)                                        
  4 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR            1:24.46    1:22.45 SILV   
                  39.74     1:22.45 (42.71)                                        
  5 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.82    1:24.73 SILV   
                  42.10     1:24.73 (42.63)                                        
  6 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:27.49    1:24.74 SILV   
                  42.05     1:24.74 (42.69)                                        
  7 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.88    1:25.04 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.04 (44.16)                                        
  8 Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR            1:28.36    1:25.18 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.18 (43.59)                                        
  9 Sorokin, Ivan             10 MPNY-MR              1:31.90    1:25.25 SILV   
                  40.58     1:25.25 (44.67)                                        
 10 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR              1:33.36    1:25.34 SILV   
                  41.24     1:25.34 (44.10)                                        
 11 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.89    1:25.42 SILV   
                  42.60     1:25.42 (42.82)                                        
 12 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.24    1:25.53 SILV   
                  42.86     1:25.53 (42.67)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR              1:26.81    1:25.91 SILV   
                  41.78     1:25.91 (44.13)                                        
 14 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.65    1:26.00 SILV   
                  42.80     1:26.00 (43.20)                                        
 15 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR               1:25.35    1:26.99 SILV   
 16 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR              1:32.06    1:27.06 SILV   
                  43.28     1:27.06 (43.78)                                        
 17 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:28.45    1:27.67 SILV   
                  42.61     1:27.67 (45.06)                                        
 18 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:27.99    1:27.86 SILV   
                  42.69     1:27.86 (45.17)                                        
 19 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:31.32    1:28.72 SILV   
                  43.81     1:28.72 (44.91)                                        
 20 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:29.62    1:29.40 SILV   
                  43.58     1:29.40 (45.82)                                        
 21 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:31.54    1:30.25 SILV   
                  44.65     1:30.25 (45.60)                                        
 22 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR              1:29.28    1:30.65 SILV   
                  44.65     1:30.65 (46.00)                                        
 23 Bae, Harrison             10 MAKO-MR              1:33.63    1:30.97 SILV   
                  43.63     1:30.97 (47.34)                                        
 24 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:32.83    1:31.28 SILV   
                  43.73     1:31.28 (47.55)                                        
 25 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR              1:37.07    1:31.76 SILV   
                  44.96     1:31.76 (46.80)                                        
 26 Chung, Kevin              10 GATE-MR              1:34.95    1:32.27 SILV   
                  44.65     1:32.27 (47.62)                                        
 27 Pappas, Stel N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.32    1:32.34 SILV   
                  45.18     1:32.34 (47.16)                                        
 28 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR               1:34.00    1:32.74 SILV   
                  44.71     1:32.74 (48.03)                                        
 29 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR              1:32.77    1:33.18 SILV   
                  46.51     1:33.18 (46.67)                                        
 30 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:25.78    1:33.24 SILV   
                  45.90     1:33.24 (47.34)                                        
 31 Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.49    1:33.74 SILV   
                  46.45     1:33.74 (47.29)                                        
 32 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:33.71    1:33.85 SILV   
                  45.50     1:33.85 (48.35)                                        
 33 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:33.92    1:36.70 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.85    1:18.90 JO     
                  38.45     1:18.90 (40.45)                                        
  2 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               1:21.59    1:18.94 JO     
                  37.84     1:18.94 (41.10)                                        
  3 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:23.73    1:19.12 JO     
                  39.13     1:19.12 (39.99)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:35.52    1:38.56        
                  45.33     1:38.56 (53.23)                                        
 -- Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:32.87         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  42.53          DQ (47.65)                                        
 -- Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:31.53         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:31.83         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.15          DQ (48.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.39  10 JO
                42.40  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                48.59  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  42.40 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGrath, Joseph           10 TRI$-MR                45.32      42.56 SILV   
  2 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR                43.07      43.09 SILV   
  3 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR                43.38      43.10 SILV   
  4 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                44.50      43.22 SILV   
  5 Bidny, Joshua             10 MPNY-MR                43.85      43.29 SILV   
  6 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            45.04      43.30 SILV   
  7 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR                44.19      43.39 SILV   
  8 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                45.00      43.51 SILV   
  9 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                43.18      43.80 SILV   
 10 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR              44.07      43.87 SILV   
 11 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                44.92      44.05 SILV   
 12 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 45.03      44.16 SILV   
 13 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.16      44.35 SILV   
 14 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR                 44.93      44.71 SILV   
 15 Lalley, Jack A            10 QNS-MR                 44.09      44.72 SILV   
 16 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              44.96      44.83 SILV   
 17 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 44.40      44.84 SILV   
 18 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR                45.74      45.10 SILV   
 19 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR                44.91      46.07 SILV   
 20 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  47.06      46.12 SILV   
 21 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 44.59      46.19 SILV   
 22 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.75      46.23 SILV   
 23 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.57      47.07 SILV   
 24 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR                 47.79      47.67 SILV   
 25 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            47.66      47.71 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR                44.59      40.90 JO     
  2 Remor, Ian                10 RIST-MR                43.64      40.91 JO     
  3 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR                 43.40      41.96 JO     
  4 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR                45.74      50.01        
 -- Sorokin, Ivan             10 MPNY-MR                45.94         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            42.76         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Boyer, Jackson            10 Badger-MR              47.85         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                48.48         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.79  10 JO
              1:32.80  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:48.39  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:32.80 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:40.85    1:33.18 SILV   
                  44.19     1:33.18 (48.99)                                        
  2 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:34.19    1:34.42 SILV   
                  44.75     1:34.42 (49.67)                                        
  3 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:35.45    1:35.02 SILV   
                  44.36     1:35.02 (50.66)                                        
  4 Hands, Kyan               10 RIST-MR              1:37.05    1:37.97 SILV   
                  47.08     1:37.97 (50.89)                                        
  5 Makuyev, Simon A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.76    1:38.12 SILV   
                  47.70     1:38.12 (50.42)                                        
  6 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.66    1:38.23 SILV   
                  47.28     1:38.23 (50.95)                                        
  7 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR            1:41.72    1:39.17 SILV   
                  47.65     1:39.17 (51.52)                                        
  8 Keller, Matte             10 MAKO-MR              1:43.52    1:39.27 SILV   
                  45.65     1:39.27 (53.62)                                        
  9 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:38.30    1:39.75 SILV   
                  47.21     1:39.75 (52.54)                                        
 10 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.20    1:40.33 SILV   
                  48.01     1:40.33 (52.32)                                        
 11 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:47.57    1:40.38 SILV   
                  47.92     1:40.38 (52.46)                                        
 12 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:45.56    1:40.83 SILV   
                  48.04     1:40.83 (52.79)                                        
 13 Tremeer, Luke O           10 ASAP-MR              1:39.91    1:41.28 SILV   
                  47.49     1:41.28 (53.79)                                        
 14 Delgado, Quentin          10 MAKO-MR              1:42.13    1:44.22 SILV   
                  49.72     1:44.22 (54.50)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR               1:43.85    1:44.88 SILV   
                  48.61     1:44.88 (56.27)                                        
 16 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:48.25    1:45.38 SILV   
                  49.99     1:45.38 (55.39)                                        
 17 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:41.90    1:45.80 SILV   
                  51.13     1:45.80 (54.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.20    1:29.81 JO     
                  42.96     1:29.81 (46.85)                                        
  2 Pappas, Stel N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.04    1:49.01        
                  49.81     1:49.01 (59.20)                                        
  3 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              1:47.57    1:50.16        
                  51.90     1:50.16 (58.26)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR              1:46.98    1:50.23        
                  52.71     1:50.23 (57.52)                                        
 -- Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:37.92         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.09  10 JO
                35.10  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                43.89  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  35.10 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            35.97      35.47 SILV   
  2 Zarvovskiy, Andy A        10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.12      35.69 SILV   
  3 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR                 36.74      35.75 SILV   
  4 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.04      36.81 SILV   
  5 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                37.31      37.00 SILV   
  6 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR              36.87      37.09 SILV   
  7 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR              36.22      37.60 SILV   
  8 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            39.47      37.61 SILV   
  9 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            40.23      37.69 SILV   
 10 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR                37.87      37.77 SILV   
 11 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.72      39.11 SILV   
 12 Curtiss, Iyush M          10 Twisters-MR            41.97      39.67 SILV   
 13 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 40.40      39.72 SILV   
 14 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.12      39.93 SILV   
 15 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                41.21      41.15 SILV   
 16 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 40.57      41.53 SILV   
 17 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                  42.10      43.47 SILV   
 18 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            43.84      43.60 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ellis, Charlie            10 TRI$-MR                41.67      44.24        
  2 Smith, Marshall           10 MAKO-MR                43.76      44.70        
  3 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 43.63      45.99        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.39  10 JO
              1:24.40  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:37.99  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:24.40 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:33.20    1:25.18 SILV   
                  38.72     1:25.18 (46.46)                                        
  2 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.95    1:32.27 SILV   
                  40.41     1:32.27 (51.86)                                        
  3 Ivry, Eric                10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.19    1:33.43 SILV   
                  40.85     1:33.43 (52.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               1:25.39    1:20.87 JO     
                  36.93     1:20.87 (43.94)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:32.61    1:20.88 JO     
                  39.44     1:20.88 (41.44)                                        
  3 Glick, Andrew             10 ASAP-MR              1:35.64    1:40.30        
                  46.85     1:40.30 (53.45)                                        
  4 Uzalp, Deniz N            10 MPNY-MR              1:34.62    1:43.21        
                  46.92     1:43.21 (56.29)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:18.50  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:18.79  10 JO
              1:28.59  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  1:18.80 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chang, Matthew P          10 CIY-MR               1:20.80    1:18.69 JO     
                  36.94     1:18.69 (41.75)                                        
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:21.94    1:19.94 SILV   
                  39.29     1:19.94 (40.65)                                        
  3 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR              1:20.87    1:20.66 SILV   
                  36.07     1:20.66 (44.59)                                        
  4 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.69 (42.68)                                        
  4 Santiago, Will            10 UN-MR                1:19.31    1:20.69 SILV   
                  35.28     1:20.69 (45.41)                                        
  6 Finn, Connor              10 TRI$-MR              1:22.68    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.72 (42.88)                                        
  7 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:24.78    1:22.53 SILV   
                  36.63     1:22.53 (45.90)                                        
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 FLY-MR               1:25.25    1:23.25 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.25 (43.46)                                        
  9 Erkal, Erez               10 Badger-MR            1:25.84    1:23.29 SILV   
                  36.80     1:23.29 (46.49)                                        
 10 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.09    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.45 (43.79)                                        
 11 Bargellini, Ryan J        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:23.54 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.54 (42.76)                                        
 12 Chang, Matthew A          10 FLY-MR               1:21.91    1:24.09 SILV   
                  38.96     1:24.09 (45.13)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:23.83    1:24.32 SILV   
                  38.91     1:24.32 (45.41)                                        
 14 Li, Brendan C             10 HS-MR                1:25.75    1:25.59 SILV   
                  38.70     1:25.59 (46.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.55    1:17.35 SMAX   
                  35.65     1:17.35 (41.70)                                        
  2 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:27.01    1:28.87        
                  42.00     1:28.87 (46.87)                                        
  3 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:28.50    1:29.50        
                  41.96     1:29.50 (47.54)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Sam M              10 CIY-MR               1:28.34    1:32.39        
                  46.17     1:32.39 (46.22)                                        
  5 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:27.99    1:34.69        
                  42.58     1:34.69 (52.11)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.59  10 JO
              2:49.60  10 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:13.99  10 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 10:  2:49.60 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sainvil, Fenlay           10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:02.24    3:00.30 SILV   
                  39.95     1:27.28 (47.33)     2:20.77 (53.49)     3:00.30 (39.53)
  2 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               3:11.26    3:02.09 SILV   
                  42.09     1:27.82 (45.73)     2:20.86 (53.04)     3:02.09 (41.23)
  3 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              3:03.52    3:09.18 SILV   
                  44.37     1:31.40 (47.03)     2:28.00 (56.60)     3:09.18 (41.18)
  4 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              3:09.37    3:09.89 SILV   
                  47.84     1:35.66 (47.82)     2:28.42 (52.76)     3:09.89 (41.47)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          2:52.67    2:48.24 JO     
                  38.34                             2:11.79 ( )     2:48.24 (36.45)
  2 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          2:56.43    2:48.72 JO     
                  38.89     1:21.95 (43.06)     2:13.66 (51.71)     2:48.72 (35.06)
  3 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR              2:53.45    2:49.32 JO     
                  36.44     1:19.57 (43.13)     2:12.50 (52.93)     2:49.32 (36.82)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  11 JO
                28.50  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                30.69  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  28.50 - 30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR                28.82      28.53 SILV   
  2 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 28.82      28.69 SILV   
  3 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 29.10      28.84 SILV   
  4 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                29.13      28.96 SILV   
  5 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR                29.41      29.05 SILV   
  6 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              29.74      29.17 SILV   
  7 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            29.17      29.21 SILV   
  8 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                30.39      29.25 SILV   
  9 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                29.36      29.30 SILV   
 10 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.87      29.57 SILV   
 11 McDonald, Ryan J          11 Badger-MR              29.35      29.63 SILV   
 12 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              29.27      29.66 SILV   
 13 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                29.87      29.88 SILV   
 14 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 29.75      29.94 SILV   
 15 Langerfeld, Bobby         11 Badger-MR              30.53      30.31 SILV   
 16 Loveless, Ryan            11 Badger-MR              30.21      30.51 SILV   
 17 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.21      30.53 SILV   
 18 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 30.12      30.58 SILV   
 19 Robins, Benjamin I        11 Badger-MR              30.41      30.59 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR                29.25      28.30 JO     
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  11 JO
              1:01.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:06.99  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:01.20 - 1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR              1:03.28    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.88 (32.46)                                        
  2 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.64    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.12 (32.77)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:04.49    1:02.78 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.78 (33.29)                                        
  4 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:04.19    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.92 (32.82)                                        
  5 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:05.73    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.87 (33.43)                                        
  6 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:03.61    1:04.35 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.35 (33.06)                                        
  7 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               1:03.07    1:04.44 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.44 (34.41)                                        
  8 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.94    1:04.57 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.57 (33.82)                                        
  9 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:06.32    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.70 (33.98)                                        
 10 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR              1:05.03    1:04.98 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.98 (34.26)                                        
 11 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:04.16    1:05.47 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.47 (34.87)                                        
 12 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.66    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.92 (34.23)                                        
 13 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.17    1:06.01 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.01 (35.06)                                        
 14 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               1:06.03    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.96     1:06.42 (34.46)                                        
 15 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:06.77 SILV   
                  31.10     1:06.77 (35.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:01.87      59.79 JO     
                  28.47       59.79 (31.32)                                        
  2 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:03.90    1:00.32 JO     
                  28.64     1:00.32 (31.68)                                        
  3 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:04.98    1:09.05        
                  32.02     1:09.05 (37.03)                                        
  4 McDonald, Ryan J          11 Badger-MR            1:06.57    1:09.20        
                  32.59     1:09.20 (36.61)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.39  11 JO
              2:13.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:25.99  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:13.40 - 2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:15.38    2:16.76 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.98 (34.88)     1:41.28 (36.30)     2:16.76 (35.48)
  2 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               2:19.14    2:20.12 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.36 (36.24)     1:45.70 (37.34)     2:20.12 (34.42)
  3 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              2:24.42    2:22.54 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.40 (36.95)     1:47.26 (36.86)     2:22.54 (35.28)
  4 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               2:25.03    2:22.57 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.96 (35.64)     1:45.85 (38.89)     2:22.57 (36.72)
  5 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.38    2:23.54 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.49 (36.61)     1:47.26 (37.77)     2:23.54 (36.28)
  6 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.56    2:23.89 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.23 (36.75)     1:47.67 (37.44)     2:23.89 (36.22)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               2:24.15    2:27.22        
                  33.69     1:11.00 (37.31)     1:49.06 (38.06)     2:27.22 (38.16)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  11 JO
              6:02.00  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              6:31.99  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:02.00 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              6:19.94    6:12.88 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.95 (36.52)     1:46.97 (38.02)     2:25.92 (38.95)
        3:04.34 (38.42)     3:43.13 (38.79)     4:22.25 (39.12)     5:00.56 (38.31)
        5:37.76 (37.20)     6:12.88 (35.12)                                        
  2 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:18.51    6:13.48 SILV   
                  30.78     1:07.53 (36.75)     1:45.54 (38.01)     2:25.22 (39.68)
        3:04.11 (38.89)     3:42.75 (38.64)     4:22.36 (39.61)     5:01.18 (38.82)
        5:39.32 (38.14)     6:13.48 (34.16)                                        
  3 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.53    6:18.65 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.27 (36.59)     1:47.29 (38.02)     2:26.19 (38.90)
        3:05.12 (38.93)     3:44.93 (39.81)     4:24.15 (39.22)     5:03.09 (38.94)
        5:41.88 (38.79)     6:18.65 (36.77)                                        
  4 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              6:22.05    6:20.91 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.74 (38.71)     1:50.50 (38.76)     2:29.91 (39.41)
                                3:48.07 ( )     4:26.50 (38.43)     5:05.64 (39.14)
        5:44.26 (38.62)     6:20.91 (36.65)                                        
  5 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              6:28.02    6:27.73 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.07 (38.29)     1:51.49 (39.42)     2:32.17 (40.68)
        3:12.01 (39.84)     3:51.63 (39.62)     4:31.81 (40.18)     5:12.10 (40.29)
        5:51.57 (39.47)     6:27.73 (36.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              6:04.26    5:57.96 JO     
                  31.08     1:06.40 (35.32)     1:42.33 (35.93)     2:19.15 (36.82)
        2:56.41 (37.26)     3:32.44 (36.03)     4:09.55 (37.11)     4:46.18 (36.63)
        5:22.94 (36.76)     5:57.96 (35.02)                                        
  2 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               6:30.37    6:44.63        
                  35.29     1:14.37 (39.08)     1:55.08 (40.71)     2:36.15 (41.07)
        3:18.00 (41.85)     4:00.19 (42.19)     4:42.92 (42.73)     5:24.85 (41.93)
        6:06.86 (42.01)     6:44.63 (37.77)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.59  11 JO
                32.60  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                36.09  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.60 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 32.86      32.66 SILV   
  2 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                32.96      32.89 SILV   
  3 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                34.17      32.90 SILV   
  4 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                33.62      33.29 SILV   
  5 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.31      33.65 SILV   
  6 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            36.04      33.90 SILV   
  7 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 35.06      34.22 SILV   
  8 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 35.66      34.80 SILV   
  9 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR                34.42      34.99 SILV   
 10 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.85      35.76 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                33.28      31.97 JO     
  2 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 35.94      36.35        
  3 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      36.98        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.19  11 JO
              1:10.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:17.49  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.20 - 1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:10.75    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.72 (37.03)                                        
  2 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:13.23    1:12.40 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.40 (36.89)                                        
  3 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.10    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.59 (37.91)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR          1:15.73    1:14.05 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.05 (38.62)                                        
  5 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.24    1:15.52 SILV   
                  37.13     1:15.52 (38.39)                                        
  6 Lengyel, Adrian           11 RIST-MR              1:17.36    1:16.91 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.91 (39.50)                                        
  7 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.43    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.97 (39.40)                                        
  8 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.85    1:17.22 SILV   
                  37.24     1:17.22 (39.98)                                        
  9 Michin, Nikita G          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.72    1:17.35 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.35 (39.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR              1:10.22    1:07.23 JO     
                  33.19     1:07.23 (34.04)                                        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               1:11.63    1:08.13 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.13 (35.69)                                        
  3 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.84    1:08.95 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.95 (35.94)                                        
  4 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               1:10.58    1:09.95 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.95 (36.52)                                        
  5 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:15.36    1:18.78        
                  37.10     1:18.78 (41.68)                                        
  6 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:16.55    1:19.16        
                  39.06     1:19.16 (40.10)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.39  11 JO
              2:35.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:42.79  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:35.40 - 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              2:38.26    2:38.17 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.30 (39.89)     1:58.95 (41.65)     2:38.17 (39.22)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              2:39.53    2:28.81 JO     
                  35.08     1:13.21 (38.13)     1:51.57 (38.36)     2:28.81 (37.24)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  11 JO
                37.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                40.29  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.20 - 40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 38.87      37.54 SILV   
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                 38.23      37.69 SILV   
  3 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                39.57      37.73 SILV   
  4 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                39.05      38.55 SILV   
  5 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            37.80      38.57 SILV   
  6 McDonald, Ryan J          11 Badger-MR              37.54      38.59 SILV   
  7 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR                 38.75      39.00 SILV   
  8 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                40.17      39.21 SILV   
  9 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 38.77      39.45 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                38.63      37.03 JO     
  2 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                39.89      37.14 JO     
  3 Singer, Dillon T          11 FREE-MR                40.04      40.64        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.19  11 JO
              1:20.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:26.49  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.20 - 1:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:22.28    1:21.29 SILV   
                  37.51     1:21.29 (43.78)                                        
  2 Filipov, Alexander        11 MPNY-MR              1:26.44    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.45 (42.64)                                        
  3 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:23.73    1:21.70 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.70 (43.26)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:22.41 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.41 (43.26)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR              1:21.08    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.52 (43.02)                                        
  6 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:22.73    1:22.81 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.81 (43.35)                                        
  7 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:22.36    1:23.26 SILV   
                  40.53     1:23.26 (42.73)                                        
  8 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:21.65    1:24.12 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.12 (44.15)                                        
  9 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:22.11    1:24.54 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.54 (45.18)                                        
 10 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:25.57    1:24.76 SILV   
                  39.41     1:24.76 (45.35)                                        
 11 McDonald, Ryan J          11 Badger-MR            1:21.98    1:25.72 SILV   
                  41.10     1:25.72 (44.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.31    1:19.61 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.61 (41.52)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.39  11 JO
              2:56.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:03.49  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.40 - 3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               3:01.35    2:59.46 SILV   
                  40.98     1:28.05 (47.07)     2:15.34 (47.29)     2:59.46 (44.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR              2:56.66    2:52.88 JO     
                  40.70     1:25.51 (44.81)     2:11.07 (45.56)     2:52.88 (41.81)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  11 JO
                31.60  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                34.69  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  31.60 - 34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.90      32.14 SILV   
  2 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.46      32.41 SILV   
  3 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            33.09      32.67 SILV   
  4 Minchala, Ismael F        11 FLY-MR                 32.85      32.70 SILV   
  5 Nguyen, Dustin            11 KB Makos-MR            32.66      33.09 SILV   
  6 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR    31.93      33.18 SILV   
  7 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 33.72      33.21 SILV   
  8 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.09      33.23 SILV   
  9 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR                32.92      33.26 SILV   
 10 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                34.06      33.58 SILV   
 11 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 34.36      34.56 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      30.49 JO     
  2 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR                 31.97      31.07 JO     
  3 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              31.75      31.38 JO     
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.89  11 JO
              1:11.90  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:17.59  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.90 - 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:13.99    1:12.11 SILV   
                  32.67     1:12.11 (39.44)                                        
  2 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02    1:14.13 SILV   
                  33.45     1:14.13 (40.68)                                        
  3 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.35    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.12 (39.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:15.47    1:10.73 JO     
                  31.31     1:10.73 (39.42)                                        
  1 Mitchener, Connor         11 MAKO-MR              1:11.99    1:10.73 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.73 (37.56)                                        
  3 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.59    1:10.77 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.77 (37.96)                                        
 -- Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.41         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.19  11 JO
              1:11.20  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:17.19  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:11.20 - 1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.31    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.35 (37.69)                                        
  2 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:12.78    1:13.28 SILV   
                  33.11     1:13.28 (40.17)                                        
  3 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:13.86    1:13.44 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.44 (37.90)                                        
  4 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.29    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.40 (38.97)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:14.59    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.81 (39.62)                                        
  6 Woo, Andrew               11 MPNY-MR              1:16.64    1:15.71 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.71 (40.21)                                        
  7 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               1:15.84    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.17 (38.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:11.87    1:09.62 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.62 (37.10)                                        
  2 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.75    1:10.32 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.32 (37.97)                                        
  3 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:13.58    1:10.73 JO     
                  32.38     1:10.73 (38.35)                                        
  4 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:17.46        
                  34.59     1:17.46 (42.87)                                        
  5 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:17.04    1:17.71        
                  35.36     1:17.71 (42.35)                                        
  6 McDonald, Ryan J          11 Badger-MR            1:16.64    1:17.76        
                  36.66     1:17.76 (41.10)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.39  11 JO
              2:30.40  11 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:47.99  11 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:30.40 - 2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:41.25    2:31.96 SILV   
                  33.53     1:13.42 (39.89)     1:57.47 (44.05)     2:31.96 (34.49)
  2 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              2:30.91    2:34.26 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.02 (37.42)     1:57.54 (44.52)     2:34.26 (36.72)
  3 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              2:38.99    2:34.64 SILV   
                  32.80     1:12.72 (39.92)     2:00.24 (47.52)     2:34.64 (34.40)
  4 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               2:34.32    2:35.71 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.83 (40.63)     2:02.38 (47.55)     2:35.71 (33.33)
  5 Chen, Justin              11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.83    2:35.93 SILV   
                  32.44     1:12.89 (40.45)     1:59.82 (46.93)     2:35.93 (36.11)
  6 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              2:41.20    2:37.97 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.11 (40.71)     2:03.21 (47.10)     2:37.97 (34.76)
  7 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              2:35.86    2:39.19 SILV   
                  32.93     1:13.61 (40.68)     2:03.20 (49.59)     2:39.19 (35.99)
  8 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          2:41.49    2:39.98 SILV   
                  35.93     1:19.11 (43.18)     2:04.22 (45.11)     2:39.98 (35.76)
  9 Lin, Linus                11 FLY-MR               2:40.07    2:40.99 SILV   
                  33.85     1:12.31 (38.46)     2:02.10 (49.79)     2:40.99 (38.89)
 10 Chan, Aidan               11 FLY-MR               2:40.87    2:44.07 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.68 (41.80)     2:06.54 (46.86)     2:44.07 (37.53)
 11 Filipov, Alexander        11 MPNY-MR              2:37.94    2:44.33 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.77 (43.31)     2:06.90 (47.13)     2:44.33 (37.43)
 12 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               2:45.65    2:45.63 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.87 (43.32)     2:09.50 (48.63)     2:45.63 (36.13)
 13 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              2:47.24    2:45.92 SILV   
                  37.04     1:21.39 (44.35)     2:09.54 (48.15)     2:45.92 (36.38)
 14 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.36    2:46.42 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.62 (42.59)     2:09.28 (47.66)     2:46.42 (37.14)
 15 Chang, Henry              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.64    2:47.99 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.49 (40.63)     2:09.18 (52.69)     2:47.99 (38.81)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR               2:32.29    2:28.67 JO     
                  30.68     1:08.54 (37.86)     1:55.25 (46.71)     2:28.67 (33.42)
  2 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR              2:31.06    2:29.14 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.39 (38.42)     1:54.79 (43.40)     2:29.14 (34.35)
  3 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              2:44.75    2:49.51        
                  40.64     1:24.63 (43.99)     2:12.04 (47.41)     2:49.51 (37.47)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.49  12 JO
                27.50  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                30.69  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  27.50 - 30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    27.72      27.52 SILV   
  2 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                  27.76      27.67 SILV   
  3 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    27.74      27.90 SILV   
  4 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR                28.94      27.97 SILV   
  5 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                28.58      28.04 SILV   
  6 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR            27.62      28.11 SILV   
  7 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                28.72      28.21 SILV   
  8 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 28.52      28.36 SILV   
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR                29.39      28.50 SILV   
 10 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              29.16      28.74 SILV   
 11 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      28.89 SILV   
 12 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.43      28.95 SILV   
 13 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR                30.32      29.27 SILV   
 13 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR                29.86      29.27 SILV   
 15 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 29.92      29.44 SILV   
 16 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                30.09      29.48 SILV   
 17 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR                 30.27      29.51 SILV   
 18 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.61      29.62 SILV   
 19 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  30.27      29.67 SILV   
 19 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                30.23      29.67 SILV   
 21 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR              30.58      29.88 SILV   
 22 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR              29.74      29.91 SILV   
 23 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                30.33      29.93 SILV   
 24 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.03 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                  27.64      26.81 JO     
  2 Manheimer, Bryan J        12 Badger-MR              29.23      27.06 JO     
  3 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                30.47      30.70        
  4 Fan, Zachary              12 MAKO-MR                30.54      31.24        
 -- Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                30.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  12 JO
                59.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:06.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  59.20 - 1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    59.88      59.65 SILV   
                  28.29       59.65 (31.36)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:00.67      59.78 SILV   
                  28.87       59.78 (30.91)                                        
  3 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          1:01.00      59.90 SILV   
                  28.97       59.90 (30.93)                                        
  4 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:01.54    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.05 (31.07)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR               1:00.93    1:00.55 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.55 (32.12)                                        
  6 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:03.04    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.85 (31.70)                                        
  7 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                1:00.95    1:01.23 SILV   
                  28.59     1:01.23 (32.64)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:01.10    1:01.74 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.74 (32.17)                                        
  9 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:02.26 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.26 (32.04)                                        
 10 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.80    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.77 (32.69)                                        
 11 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:02.71    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.07 (32.62)                                        
 12 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.07    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.65 (33.13)                                        
 13 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                1:04.99    1:04.26 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.26 (33.08)                                        
 14 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR              1:05.07    1:04.39 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.39 (33.20)                                        
 15 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.27    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.30 (34.47)                                        
 16 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:05.26    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.89 (34.87)                                        
 17 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR            1:06.54    1:06.01 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.01 (35.42)                                        
 18 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:06.48    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.66 (34.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                  59.22      58.45 JO     
                  27.72       58.45 (30.73)                                        
  2 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR                59.93      58.75 JO     
                  27.99       58.75 (30.76)                                        
  3 Hovet, Christopher F      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.60    1:08.10        
                  32.38     1:08.10 (35.72)                                        
 -- Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:00.53         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.39  12 JO
              2:09.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:25.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:09.40 - 2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          2:10.69    2:11.64 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.16 (33.21)     1:38.74 (35.58)     2:11.64 (32.90)
  2 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.18    2:12.26 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.91 (33.63)     1:38.70 (34.79)     2:12.26 (33.56)
  3 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:12.06    2:13.88 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.64 (34.74)     1:40.78 (35.14)     2:13.88 (33.10)
  4 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:16.64    2:14.78 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.55 (34.47)     1:41.22 (34.67)     2:14.78 (33.56)
  5 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               2:16.61    2:14.98 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.47 (36.06)     1:42.21 (35.74)     2:14.98 (32.77)
  6 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.34    2:15.28 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.46 (34.35)     1:40.70 (35.24)     2:15.28 (34.58)
  7 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:18.25    2:15.67 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.02 (35.31)     1:42.67 (36.65)     2:15.67 (33.00)
  8 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            2:25.67    2:20.04 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.20 (35.61)     1:44.44 (37.24)     2:20.04 (35.60)
  9 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              2:19.80    2:20.91 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.02 (36.43)     1:45.98 (36.96)     2:20.91 (34.93)
 10 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.27    2:23.27 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.91 (36.26)     1:46.78 (37.87)     2:23.27 (36.49)
 11 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            2:25.68    2:25.05 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.11 (36.71)     1:47.92 (38.81)     2:25.05 (37.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.90    2:08.43 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.44 (32.00)     1:35.18 (33.74)     2:08.43 (33.25)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:51.99  12 JO
              5:52.00  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              6:31.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:52.00 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               5:58.65    5:57.15 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.59 (35.82)     1:43.79 (36.20)     2:20.38 (36.59)
        2:56.38 (36.00)     3:33.64 (37.26)     4:10.25 (36.61)     4:47.20 (36.95)
        5:23.52 (36.32)     5:57.15 (33.63)                                        
  2 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.10    5:58.75 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.65 (34.48)     1:41.28 (35.63)     2:17.32 (36.04)
        2:53.83 (36.51)     3:31.05 (37.22)     4:08.08 (37.03)     4:45.62 (37.54)
        5:22.62 (37.00)     5:58.75 (36.13)                                        
  3 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              6:25.87    6:27.35 SILV   
                  31.45     1:10.65 (39.20)     1:51.01 (40.36)     2:31.27 (40.26)
        3:12.02 (40.75)     3:51.99 (39.97)     4:31.98 (39.99)     5:12.89 (40.91)
        5:51.29 (38.40)     6:27.35 (36.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.94    5:36.79 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.94 (33.32)     1:36.65 (33.71)     2:10.72 (34.07)
        2:45.52 (34.80)     3:20.38 (34.86)     3:54.55 (34.17)     4:28.86 (34.31)
        5:03.32 (34.46)     5:36.79 (33.47)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.59  12 JO
                31.60  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                36.09  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.60 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                32.01      32.20 SILV   
  2 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 34.89      32.43 SILV   
  3 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 34.65      33.12 SILV   
  4 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR                32.60      33.65 SILV   
  5 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                35.89      34.38 SILV   
  5 Sprague, Teo D            12 BKR-MR                 35.77      34.38 SILV   
  7 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              34.89      34.55 SILV   
  8 Lokshin, Joshua           12 TRI$-MR                35.08      34.62 SILV   
  9 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI$-MR                35.29      34.66 SILV   
 10 Murphy, Maddox K          12 MAKO-MR                34.99      34.68 SILV   
 11 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                34.34      35.05 SILV   
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR                35.07      35.22 SILV   
 13 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                34.32      35.46 SILV   
 14 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                35.68      35.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.68      31.15 JO     
  2 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.21      31.54 JO     
  3 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  34.46      36.27        
  4 Guz, Daniel               12 TRI$-MR                35.94      37.56        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.19  12 JO
              1:08.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:17.49  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.20 - 1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.41    1:08.41 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.41 (34.91)                                        
  2 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.94    1:09.12 SILV   
                  34.10     1:09.12 (35.02)                                        
  3 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:10.52    1:09.44 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.44 (35.49)                                        
  4 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR              1:11.07    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.02     1:09.85 (35.83)                                        
  5 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:09.79    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.74 (36.39)                                        
  6 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:08.89    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.03 (36.10)                                        
  7 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:11.98    1:11.36 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.36 (36.47)                                        
  8 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                1:16.44    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.19 (38.28)                                        
  9 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR              1:16.68    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.40 (38.35)                                        
 10 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:15.03    1:16.29 SILV   
                  37.37     1:16.29 (38.92)                                        
 11 Buchanan, Chase C         12 NFS-MR               1:16.62    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.63 (38.90)                                        
 12 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:17.46    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.87 (39.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:08.77    1:04.69 JO     
                  32.39     1:04.69 (32.30)                                        
  2 Hovet, Christopher F      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.12    1:17.61        
                  37.69     1:17.61 (39.92)                                        
  3 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:14.92    1:19.38        
                  38.38     1:19.38 (41.00)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.39  12 JO
              2:31.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:42.79  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:31.40 - 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:38.87    2:39.67 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.22 (40.07)     1:57.97 (41.75)     2:39.67 (41.70)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:32.53    2:25.23 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.03 (37.34)     1:50.06 (40.03)     2:25.23 (35.17)
  2 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.19    2:26.51 JO     
                  35.09     1:11.97 (36.88)     1:50.20 (38.23)     2:26.51 (36.31)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  12 JO
                36.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                40.29  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  36.20 - 40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              37.37      36.56 SILV   
  2 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.26      36.93 SILV   
  3 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR              37.99      36.95 SILV   
  4 Wynn Tar-Oo, Vincent      12 Twisters-MR            37.30      36.99 SILV   
  5 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                36.89      37.13 SILV   
  6 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.63      37.45 SILV   
  7 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                37.74      37.50 SILV   
  8 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                38.98      37.53 SILV   
  9 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                39.06      37.58 SILV   
 10 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.49      37.66 SILV   
 11 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      37.70 SILV   
 11 Salas, Stefanos H         12 NCAC-MR                36.39      37.70 SILV   
 13 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 37.26      38.24 SILV   
 14 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    39.67      38.47 SILV   
 15 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR              38.21      38.58 SILV   
 16 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR                 39.60      38.65 SILV   
 17 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  40.28      38.82 SILV   
 18 Schwartz, Kieran          12 MAKO-MR                40.24      39.34 SILV   
 19 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR                   NT      39.67 SILV   
 20 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 40.03      39.98 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                36.45      35.31 JO     
  2 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      35.74 JO     
  3 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR                39.91      40.35        
  4 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                39.53      40.38        
  5 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI$-MR                39.97      40.59        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.19  12 JO
              1:18.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:26.49  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.20 - 1:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:19.26    1:18.60 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.60 (40.58)                                        
  2 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:19.14 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.14 (41.08)                                        
  3 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                1:21.18    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.92 (42.73)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.00    1:20.83 SILV   
                  39.50     1:20.83 (41.33)                                        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:19.74    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.03 (42.11)                                        
  6 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.45    1:21.68 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.68 (43.59)                                        
  7 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR            1:22.61    1:22.25 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.25 (43.03)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:20.35    1:22.49 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.49 (43.74)                                        
  9 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.18    1:22.55 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.55 (43.60)                                        
 10 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          1:21.93    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.98 (44.27)                                        
 11 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:23.60    1:23.26 SILV   
                  38.55     1:23.26 (44.71)                                        
 12 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:22.98    1:23.53 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.53 (43.91)                                        
 13 Salas, Stefanos H         12 NCAC-MR              1:24.02    1:23.58 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.58 (44.65)                                        
 14 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.45    1:23.61 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.61 (42.83)                                        
 15 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            1:25.57    1:24.80 SILV   
                  40.07     1:24.80 (44.73)                                        
 16 Killian, Joachim T        12 QNS-MR               1:24.69    1:25.20 SILV   
                  39.55     1:25.20 (45.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:19.87    1:16.60 JO     
                  36.84     1:16.60 (39.76)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:18.47    1:17.05 JO     
                  36.67     1:17.05 (40.38)                                        
  3 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            1:18.40    1:17.28 JO     
  4 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:25.69    1:27.79        
                  41.32     1:27.79 (46.47)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.39  12 JO
              2:52.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              3:03.49  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:52.40 - 3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          2:54.88    2:53.64 SILV   
                  39.20     1:24.70 (45.50)     2:10.45 (45.75)     2:53.64 (43.19)
  2 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              2:57.09    2:54.92 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.66 (43.98)     2:10.21 (45.55)     2:54.92 (44.71)
  3 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR            2:55.63    2:55.12 SILV   
                  40.01     1:24.89 (44.88)     2:10.64 (45.75)     2:55.12 (44.48)
  4 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:59.40    2:56.75 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.21 (45.01)     2:12.68 (47.47)     2:56.75 (44.07)
  5 Ge, Tristan               12 RIST-MR              3:01.93    3:01.80 SILV   
                  41.52     1:28.51 (46.99)     2:16.26 (47.75)     3:01.80 (45.54)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:53.67    2:45.92 JO     
                  39.06     1:21.94 (42.88)     2:05.01 (43.07)     2:45.92 (40.91)
  2 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.17    2:47.04 JO     
                  39.11     1:21.53 (42.42)     2:05.20 (43.67)     2:47.04 (41.84)
  3 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:52.56    2:50.78 JO     
                  38.58     1:22.23 (43.65)     2:06.74 (44.51)     2:50.78 (44.04)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  12 JO
                30.60  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                34.69  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.60 - 34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      31.98 SILV   
  2 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR              31.76      32.05 SILV   
  3 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      32.07 SILV   
  4 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                31.02      32.27 SILV   
  5 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR                33.43      32.39 SILV   
  6 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR                32.37      32.45 SILV   
  7 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                  33.70      32.50 SILV   
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR              34.36      32.57 SILV   
  9 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      33.03 SILV   
 10 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR                33.26      33.14 SILV   
 11 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.64      33.48 SILV   
 12 Wu, Andrew                12 TRI$-MR                32.52      33.70 SILV   
 13 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR                34.06      33.73 SILV   
 14 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                33.87      33.76 SILV   
 15 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      34.02 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                  30.89      30.30 JO     
  2 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 31.31      30.55 JO     
 -- Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR                31.19         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.89  12 JO
              1:09.90  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:17.59  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.90 - 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         12 NCAC-MR              1:12.42    1:12.41 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.41 (39.35)                                        
  2 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.88    1:13.40 SILV   
                  33.59     1:13.40 (39.81)                                        
  3 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:15.14    1:13.51 SILV   
                  32.80     1:13.51 (40.71)                                        
  4 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:16.05    1:16.54 SILV   
                  35.06     1:16.54 (41.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.27    1:06.88 JO     
                  31.71     1:06.88 (35.17)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:11.48    1:08.31 JO     
                  31.50     1:08.31 (36.81)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Alex J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:09.16 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.16 (36.91)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  12 JO
              1:09.20  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:17.59  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:09.20 - 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel *        12 WEST-MR              1:10.31    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.29 (36.25)                                        
  2 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:09.33 SILV   
                  31.13     1:09.33 (38.20)                                        
  3 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.32    1:10.23 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.23 (37.59)                                        
  4 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.80    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.31 (37.72)                                        
  4 Smith, Harrison           12 MAKO-MR              1:12.51    1:10.31 SILV   
                  31.82     1:10.31 (38.49)                                        
  6 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:11.00    1:10.58 SILV   
                  34.34     1:10.58 (36.24)                                        
  7 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                1:11.42    1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.59 (36.64)                                        
  8 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                1:12.57    1:10.79 SILV   
                  31.91     1:10.79 (38.88)                                        
  9 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:12.15    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.48 (37.35)                                        
 10 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              1:16.95    1:12.38 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.38 (40.08)                                        
 11 Franks, John              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.12    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.30     1:12.57 (37.27)                                        
 12 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            1:13.26    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.78 (38.86)                                        
 13 Dauti, Klevis             12 TRI$-MR              1:16.71    1:13.45 SILV   
 14 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.61    1:13.47 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.47 (38.09)                                        
 15 Truong, Donald B          12 HS-MR                1:14.40    1:13.81 SILV   
                  34.17     1:13.81 (39.64)                                        
 16 Koufalis, Konstantinos    12 Badger-MR            1:16.46    1:14.25 SILV   
                  34.44     1:14.25 (39.81)                                        
 17 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              1:14.75    1:14.65 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.65 (39.33)                                        
 18 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:16.95    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.70 (38.54)                                        
 19 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI$-MR              1:15.63    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.81 (40.05)                                        
 20 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR            1:13.70    1:15.03 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.03 (39.56)                                        
 21 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR              1:17.32    1:15.53 SILV   
                  33.70     1:15.53 (41.83)                                        
 22 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:17.02    1:15.71 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.71 (39.98)                                        
 23 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.56    1:16.09 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.09 (39.28)                                        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       12 MPNY-MR              1:14.71    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.17 (41.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:12.82    1:08.48 JO     
                  32.17     1:08.48 (36.31)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:26.39  12 JO
              2:26.40  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:47.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:26.40 - 2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          2:26.74    2:26.76 SILV   
                  31.06     1:09.82 (38.76)     1:54.51 (44.69)     2:26.76 (32.25)
  2 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.13    2:27.30 SILV   
                  34.65     1:09.82 (35.17)     1:54.67 (44.85)     2:27.30 (32.63)
  3 Salas, Stefanos H         12 NCAC-MR              2:27.82    2:27.80 SILV   
                  32.75     1:09.68 (36.93)     1:54.73 (45.05)     2:27.80 (33.07)
  4 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:29.70    2:28.01 SILV   
                  34.83     1:12.06 (37.23)     1:55.49 (43.43)     2:28.01 (32.52)
  5 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:27.68    2:31.33 SILV   
                  31.44     1:12.33 (40.89)     1:59.47 (47.14)     2:31.33 (31.86)
  6 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              2:28.81    2:31.71 SILV   
                  31.32     1:10.48 (39.16)     1:57.51 (47.03)     2:31.71 (34.20)
  7 Tang, Richard             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.51    2:32.24 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.85 (37.56)     1:56.83 (43.98)     2:32.24 (35.41)
  8 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               2:33.21    2:34.45 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.57 (39.09)     2:00.43 (45.86)     2:34.45 (34.02)
  9 Bellach, Matthew R        12 Badger-MR            2:40.40    2:37.05 SILV   
                  35.18     1:17.06 (41.88)     2:01.07 (44.01)     2:37.05 (35.98)
 10 Chen, Jonathan            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:42.27    2:37.95 SILV   
                  35.04     1:17.30 (42.26)     2:03.36 (46.06)     2:37.95 (34.59)
 11 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR              2:39.64    2:38.90 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.52 (40.07)     2:06.72 (51.20)     2:38.90 (32.18)
 12 Yu, Ivan S                12 MPNY-MR              2:43.61    2:39.84 SILV   
                  33.89     1:15.88 (41.99)     2:02.87 (46.99)     2:39.84 (36.97)
 13 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR               2:43.77    2:40.06 SILV   
                  33.36     1:15.44 (42.08)     2:04.18 (48.74)     2:40.06 (35.88)
 14 Rinaldi, Jack             12 TRI$-MR              2:41.49    2:41.47 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.10 (40.00)     2:05.81 (48.71)     2:41.47 (35.66)
 15 Chan, Ethan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.02    2:42.10 SILV   
                  34.86     1:17.30 (42.44)     2:04.87 (47.57)     2:42.10 (37.23)
 16 Ciurcina, Joseph          12 TRI$-MR              2:45.60    2:42.59 SILV   
                  35.55     1:17.34 (41.79)     2:07.05 (49.71)     2:42.59 (35.54)
 17 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              2:44.41    2:45.48 SILV   
                                1:18.85 ( )     2:07.61 (48.76)     2:45.48 (37.87)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:17.79  12 JO
              5:17.80  12 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:52.99  12 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:17.80 - 5:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:40.92    5:18.02 SILV   
                  34.72     1:19.43 (44.71)     2:00.96 (41.53)     2:41.98 (41.02)
        3:26.41 (44.43)     4:11.63 (45.22)     4:44.95 (33.32)     5:18.02 (33.07)
  2 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              5:45.00    5:19.58 SILV   
                  32.08     1:11.13 (39.05)     1:53.50 (42.37)     2:35.15 (41.65)
        3:23.82 (48.67)     4:13.58 (49.76)     4:47.10 (33.52)     5:19.58 (32.48)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              5:20.50    5:06.94 JO     
                  34.76     1:16.83 (42.07)     1:54.43 (37.60)     2:32.40 (37.97)
        3:17.01 (44.61)     4:00.42 (43.41)     4:34.76 (34.34)     5:06.94 (32.18)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.39  13 JO
                25.40  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                26.79  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  25.40 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 25.73      25.45 SILV   
  2 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              26.46      25.50 SILV   
  3 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR                25.77      25.56 SILV   
  4 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                26.31      25.77 SILV   
  5 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.62      25.79 SILV   
  6 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR                26.21      25.94 SILV   
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR              26.46      25.96 SILV   
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR            25.47      26.12 SILV   
  9 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR                26.40      26.27 SILV   
 10 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR              26.25      26.28 SILV   
 11 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.66      26.69 SILV   
 12 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR              26.58      26.76 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR              25.79      24.68 JO     
  2 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                25.55      24.77 JO     
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR    25.52      24.87 JO     
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR    25.48      25.16 JO     
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.14      25.34 JO     
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.80        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR                26.28      26.83        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.19  13 JO
                55.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                59.59  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  55.20 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR                55.38      55.56 SILV   
                  26.09       55.56 (29.47)                                        
  2 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR              58.98      55.63 SILV   
                  26.26       55.63 (29.37)                                        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR            55.37      56.21 SILV   
                  26.92       56.21 (29.29)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR                56.88      56.34 SILV   
                  27.01       56.34 (29.33)                                        
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR                 56.99      57.13 SILV   
                  27.23       57.13 (29.90)                                        
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR    56.52      57.23 SILV   
                  27.49       57.23 (29.74)                                        
  7 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR    57.19      57.38 SILV   
                  28.00       57.38 (29.38)                                        
  8 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR              58.33      57.75 SILV   
                  27.14       57.75 (30.61)                                        
  9 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR                58.60      57.87 SILV   
                  27.72       57.87 (30.15)                                        
 10 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR    58.21      57.90 SILV   
                  27.87       57.90 (30.03)                                        
 11 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR                 57.16      57.93 SILV   
                  27.24       57.93 (30.69)                                        
 12 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR    58.62      58.10 SILV   
                  27.45       58.10 (30.65)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                56.65      58.20 SILV   
                  27.78       58.20 (30.42)                                        
 14 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR            57.38      58.29 SILV   
                  27.67       58.29 (30.62)                                        
 15 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR                57.40      58.35 SILV   
                  27.93       58.35 (30.42)                                        
 16 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                56.80      58.75 SILV   
                  27.64       58.75 (31.11)                                        
 17 Haynes, Mark C            13 CIY-MR                 58.49      59.53 SILV   
                  28.52       59.53 (31.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR              56.38      54.00 JO     
                  25.67       54.00 (28.33)                                        
  2 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 TRI$-MR                55.26      54.06 JO     
                  25.33       54.06 (28.73)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR    55.82      54.30 JO     
                  25.68       54.30 (28.62)                                        
  4 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                56.15      54.43 JO     
                  26.01       54.43 (28.42)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.73      54.63 JO     
                  26.01       54.63 (28.62)                                        
  6 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR                57.99      59.68        
  7 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR                58.52    1:00.43        
                  28.81     1:00.43 (31.62)                                        
  8 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR    59.04    1:01.44        
                  28.90     1:01.44 (32.54)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR                 58.64    1:02.38        
                  29.53     1:02.38 (32.85)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:00.39  13 JO
              2:00.40  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:14.19  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:00.40 - 2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:00.46    2:01.27 SILV   
                  26.77       57.74 (30.97)     1:30.09 (32.35)     2:01.27 (31.18)
  2 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:04.03    2:02.12 SILV   
                  27.12       57.84 (30.72)     1:30.57 (32.73)     2:02.12 (31.55)
  3 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            2:08.71    2:02.28 SILV   
                  27.81       59.06 (31.25)     1:31.09 (32.03)     2:02.28 (31.19)
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:07.63    2:02.66 SILV   
                  28.30     1:00.47 (32.17)     1:32.12 (31.65)     2:02.66 (30.54)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:01.12    2:03.35 SILV   
                  28.41       59.70 (31.29)     1:31.73 (32.03)     2:03.35 (31.62)
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.25    2:03.72 SILV   
                  27.70       59.09 (31.39)     1:32.00 (32.91)     2:03.72 (31.72)
  7 Moran, Keilan S           13 NCAC-MR              2:04.78    2:03.77 SILV   
                  27.81       59.66 (31.85)     1:31.70 (32.04)     2:03.77 (32.07)
  8 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:07.30    2:03.88 SILV   
                  27.76       58.87 (31.11)     1:31.21 (32.34)     2:03.88 (32.67)
  9 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR              2:08.41    2:04.59 SILV   
                  28.65       59.84 (31.19)     1:32.84 (33.00)     2:04.59 (31.75)
 10 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:08.19    2:04.99 SILV   
                  28.31       59.71 (31.40)     1:32.96 (33.25)     2:04.99 (32.03)
 11 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:07.53    2:05.27 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.37 (32.42)     1:34.21 (32.84)     2:05.27 (31.06)
 12 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:06.03    2:05.44 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.10 (32.54)     1:34.36 (32.26)     2:05.44 (31.08)
 13 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.83    2:05.56 SILV   
                  27.60       58.70 (31.10)     1:31.87 (33.17)     2:05.56 (33.69)
 14 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:07.29    2:06.67 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.31 (32.44)     1:34.61 (32.30)     2:06.67 (32.06)
 15 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:09.15    2:07.34 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.14 (32.96)     1:35.00 (32.86)     2:07.34 (32.34)
 16 Dalton, Joseph            13 TRI$-MR              2:11.99    2:07.48 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.05 (32.07)     1:34.75 (33.70)     2:07.48 (32.73)
 17 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.85    2:07.56 SILV   
                  28.35     1:00.72 (32.37)     1:34.32 (33.60)     2:07.56 (33.24)
 18 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              2:12.01    2:09.60 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.57 (33.23)     1:36.76 (33.19)     2:09.60 (32.84)
 19 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.14    2:09.86 SILV   
                  31.84     1:05.32 (33.48)     1:37.68 (32.36)     2:09.86 (32.18)
 20 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.89    2:10.47 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.84 (33.33)     1:36.83 (33.99)     2:10.47 (33.64)
 21 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:10.02    2:11.26 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.83 (33.85)     1:37.80 (33.97)     2:11.26 (33.46)
 22 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.82    2:11.88 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.89 (33.25)     1:37.22 (35.33)     2:11.88 (34.66)
 23 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:11.43    2:12.15 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.44 (33.46)     1:37.69 (34.25)     2:12.15 (34.46)
 24 Samko, Jack P             13 HS-MR                2:13.06    2:12.66 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.90 (33.86)     1:38.34 (34.44)     2:12.66 (34.32)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              2:13.32    1:58.40 JO     
                  26.44       57.09 (30.65)     1:27.60 (30.51)     1:58.40 (30.80)
  2 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.49    2:14.23        
                  28.74     1:02.70 (33.96)     1:38.36 (35.66)     2:14.23 (35.87)
  3 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              2:11.16    2:14.81        
                  30.60     1:04.17 (33.57)     1:39.90 (35.73)     2:14.81 (34.91)
  4 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR               2:11.57    2:15.85        
                  30.53     1:04.84 (34.31)     1:40.42 (35.58)     2:15.85 (35.43)
  5 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.85    2:17.56        
                  31.12     1:05.67 (34.55)     1:42.18 (36.51)     2:17.56 (35.38)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:23.99  13 JO
              5:24.00  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:50.99  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:24.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               5:24.60    5:24.32 SILV   
                  27.60       58.99 (31.39)     1:31.83 (32.84)     2:05.11 (33.28)
        2:37.67 (32.56)     3:10.75 (33.08)     3:43.97 (33.22)     4:17.91 (33.94)
        4:51.93 (34.02)     5:24.32 (32.39)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              5:26.33    5:25.06 SILV   
                  27.99     1:00.52 (32.53)     1:33.65 (33.13)     2:07.56 (33.91)
        2:41.66 (34.10)     3:15.14 (33.48)     3:48.15 (33.01)     4:20.76 (32.61)
        4:53.40 (32.64)     5:25.06 (31.66)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.80    5:26.44 SILV   
                  26.99       58.10 (31.11)     1:30.53 (32.43)     2:03.62 (33.09)
        2:37.28 (33.66)     3:11.29 (34.01)     3:45.57 (34.28)     4:19.86 (34.29)
        4:53.64 (33.78)     5:26.44 (32.80)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.69    5:26.56 SILV   
                  27.71       58.74 (31.03)     1:31.14 (32.40)     2:04.17 (33.03)
        2:37.42 (33.25)     3:11.19 (33.77)     3:45.49 (34.30)     4:20.14 (34.65)
        4:53.80 (33.66)     5:26.56 (32.76)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              5:40.74    5:30.93 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.96 (32.04)     1:33.62 (32.66)     2:07.05 (33.43)
        2:40.56 (33.51)     3:14.97 (34.41)     3:49.56 (34.59)     4:24.73 (35.17)
        4:58.95 (34.22)     5:30.93 (31.98)                                        
  6 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:39.91    5:33.83 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.95 (33.10)     1:36.56 (34.61)     2:11.61 (35.05)
        2:46.67 (35.06)     3:21.65 (34.98)     3:54.71 (33.06)     4:28.44 (33.73)
        5:01.37 (32.93)     5:33.83 (32.46)                                        
  7 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.38    5:33.87 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.30 (32.64)     1:35.97 (33.67)     2:09.64 (33.67)
        2:43.73 (34.09)     3:17.94 (34.21)     3:52.39 (34.45)     4:26.79 (34.40)
        5:01.21 (34.42)     5:33.87 (32.66)                                        
  8 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              5:33.53    5:35.60 SILV   
                  28.17     1:00.93 (32.76)     1:35.36 (34.43)     2:10.51 (35.15)
        2:45.16 (34.65)     3:19.38 (34.22)     3:53.92 (34.54)     4:28.20 (34.28)
        5:02.75 (34.55)     5:35.60 (32.85)                                        
  9 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              5:41.62    5:40.12 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.51 (33.47)     1:36.99 (34.48)     2:11.56 (34.57)
        2:46.62 (35.06)     3:21.67 (35.05)     3:56.52 (34.85)     4:31.19 (34.67)
        5:06.93 (35.74)     5:40.12 (33.19)                                        
 10 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:38.64    5:42.46 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.01 (34.23)     1:40.20 (35.19)     2:15.60 (35.40)
        2:51.10 (35.50)     3:25.97 (34.87)     4:00.49 (34.52)     4:34.91 (34.42)
        5:09.45 (34.54)     5:42.46 (33.01)                                        
 11 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              5:38.15    5:42.47 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.60 (34.23)     1:39.75 (35.15)     2:15.47 (35.72)
        2:51.28 (35.81)     3:27.16 (35.88)     4:03.01 (35.85)     4:37.79 (34.78)
        5:10.97 (33.18)     5:42.47 (31.50)                                        
 12 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.55    5:47.03 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.00 (33.05)     1:37.12 (34.12)     2:11.93 (34.81)
        2:47.00 (35.07)     3:22.65 (35.65)     3:58.33 (35.68)     4:34.27 (35.94)
        5:11.80 (37.53)     5:47.03 (35.23)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              5:25.86    5:21.37 JO     
                  26.65       57.48 (30.83)     1:29.73 (32.25)     2:02.53 (32.80)
        2:35.54 (33.01)     3:08.66 (33.12)     3:42.17 (33.51)     4:15.79 (33.62)
        4:49.11 (33.32)     5:21.37 (32.26)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          5:30.48    5:21.79 JO     
                  27.25       58.89 (31.64)     1:31.41 (32.52)     2:04.03 (32.62)
        2:36.61 (32.58)     3:09.81 (33.20)     3:43.46 (33.65)     4:16.96 (33.50)
        4:50.16 (33.20)     5:21.79 (31.63)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.19  13 JO
              1:03.20  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:08.29  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:03.20 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:03.52 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.52 (33.07)                                        
  2 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:04.19    1:04.03 SILV   
                  31.60     1:04.03 (32.43)                                        
  3 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Twisters-MR          1:03.93    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.76     1:04.90 (33.14)                                        
  4 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR              1:08.13    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.92 (34.28)                                        
  5 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:06.08 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.08 (33.71)                                        
  6 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            1:05.12    1:06.18 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.18 (34.02)                                        
  7 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          1:07.24    1:07.18 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.18 (34.86)                                        
  8 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              1:07.49    1:07.42 SILV   
                  32.81     1:07.42 (34.61)                                        
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          1:04.80    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.52 (34.73)                                        
 10 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.17    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.97 (35.59)                                        
 11 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.87    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.05 (35.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.73    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.58 (31.88)                                        
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:06.90    1:08.32        
  3 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.46    1:09.05        
                  34.20     1:09.05 (34.85)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR               1:05.82    1:09.95        
                  34.12     1:09.95 (35.83)                                        
  5 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.20    1:10.12        
                  34.04     1:10.12 (36.08)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  13 JO
              2:15.90  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:27.09  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:15.90 - 2:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            2:16.23    2:19.60 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.17 (35.54)     1:44.23 (36.06)     2:19.60 (35.37)
  2 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:17.38    2:20.08 SILV   
                  32.97     1:08.60 (35.63)     1:45.06 (36.46)     2:20.08 (35.02)
  3 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.80    2:20.71 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.27 (35.86)     1:44.81 (36.54)     2:20.71 (35.90)
  4 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:18.57    2:23.29 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.88 (36.77)     1:48.93 (37.05)     2:23.29 (34.36)
  5 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.85    2:23.87 SILV   
                  34.74     1:10.73 (35.99)     1:48.25 (37.52)     2:23.87 (35.62)
  6 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:26.34    2:25.19 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.33 (36.55)     1:47.49 (37.16)     2:25.19 (37.70)
  7 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.03    2:25.39 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.53 (37.08)     1:48.90 (37.37)     2:25.39 (36.49)
  8 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.41    2:26.54 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.58 (37.24)     1:49.55 (37.97)     2:26.54 (36.99)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.01    2:11.69 JO     
                  30.20     1:02.74 (32.54)     1:37.32 (34.58)     2:11.69 (34.37)
  2 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:16.16    2:15.00 JO     
                  31.93     1:05.62 (33.69)     1:41.04 (35.42)     2:15.00 (33.96)
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              2:25.69    2:28.38        
                  35.67     1:12.17 (36.50)   2:28.38 (1:16.21)                    
  4 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:24.41    2:29.70        
                  33.23     1:11.55 (38.32)     1:51.47 (39.92)     2:29.70 (38.23)
  5 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:24.18    2:34.56        
                  34.53     1:14.63 (40.10)     1:55.29 (40.66)     2:34.56 (39.27)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  13 JO
              1:10.70  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:16.69  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:10.70 - 1:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              1:11.74    1:10.82 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.82 (37.57)                                        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              1:10.93    1:11.33 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.33 (37.59)                                        
  3 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            1:12.39    1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.62 (38.19)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:11.73 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.73 (37.78)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.06 (37.90)                                        
  6 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR              1:14.40    1:13.05 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.05 (38.34)                                        
  7 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.13    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.61 (38.59)                                        
  8 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              1:13.73    1:14.28 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.28 (39.93)                                        
  9 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               1:15.28    1:15.10 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.10 (40.23)                                        
 10 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:14.96    1:15.35 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.35 (39.55)                                        
 11 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              1:14.49    1:15.49 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.49 (40.55)                                        
 12 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:16.45 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.45 (39.57)                                        
 13 Haynes, Mark C            13 CIY-MR               1:16.50    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.50     1:16.69 (41.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.88    1:09.70 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.70 (36.98)                                        
  2 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.25    1:10.43 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.43 (36.34)                                        
  3 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:10.76    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.36     1:10.66 (37.30)                                        
  4 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:18.00        
                  36.96     1:18.00 (41.04)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Danny P            13 CIY-MR               1:14.17    1:18.29        
                  36.55     1:18.29 (41.74)                                        
  6 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:19.10        
                  38.60     1:19.10 (40.50)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:33.39  13 JO
              2:33.40  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:47.89  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:33.40 - 2:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              2:43.33    2:34.41 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.81 (38.75)     1:54.80 (40.99)     2:34.41 (39.61)
  2 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            2:40.93    2:34.57 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.01 (39.50)   2:34.57 (1:21.56)                    
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:37.19    2:35.99 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.27 (40.79)     1:56.10 (40.83)     2:35.99 (39.89)
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.62    2:37.45 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.75 (39.88)     1:56.12 (41.37)     2:37.45 (41.33)
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:39.00    2:38.80 SILV   
                  34.88     1:15.33 (40.45)     1:56.83 (41.50)     2:38.80 (41.97)
  6 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              2:39.20    2:39.05 SILV   
                  35.51     1:15.53 (40.02)     1:56.88 (41.35)     2:39.05 (42.17)
  7 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:36.65    2:39.79 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.84 (39.78)     1:56.85 (42.01)     2:39.79 (42.94)
  8 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.09    2:40.62 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.74 (41.01)     1:59.05 (42.31)     2:40.62 (41.57)
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:39.98    2:41.31 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.59 (41.49)     1:59.34 (41.75)     2:41.31 (41.97)
 10 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:46.25    2:41.81 SILV   
                  35.38     1:18.34 (42.96)     2:00.92 (42.58)     2:41.81 (40.89)
 11 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:37.75    2:41.91 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.40 (41.35)     1:59.03 (41.63)     2:41.91 (42.88)
 12 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR              2:45.16    2:42.30 SILV   
                  35.24     1:14.49 (39.25)     1:56.01 (41.52)     2:42.30 (46.29)
 13 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:44.60    2:43.43 SILV   
                  36.11     1:18.46 (42.35)     2:02.12 (43.66)     2:43.43 (41.31)
 14 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.06    2:46.35 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.02 (42.48)     2:04.48 (44.46)     2:46.35 (41.87)
 15 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               2:46.61    2:47.74 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.30 (41.61)     2:03.10 (44.80)     2:47.74 (44.64)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.96    2:29.59 JO     
                  33.14     1:11.40 (38.26)     1:49.82 (38.42)     2:29.59 (39.77)
  2 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.09    2:33.31 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.02 (38.72)     1:53.58 (40.56)     2:33.31 (39.73)
  3 Moran, Keilan S           13 NCAC-MR              2:45.30    2:48.97        
                  37.96     1:21.22 (43.26)     2:05.65 (44.43)     2:48.97 (43.32)
  4 Apat, Joseph R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.80    2:50.25        
                  37.79     1:20.73 (42.94)     2:06.00 (45.27)     2:50.25 (44.25)
 -- Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:39.64         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  33.75     1:13.45 (39.70)     1:54.08 (40.63)          DQ (40.77)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  13 JO
              1:01.70  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:07.09  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:01.70 - 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.90    1:02.50 SILV   
                  28.93     1:02.50 (33.57)                                        
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              1:02.57    1:02.74 SILV   
                  28.61     1:02.74 (34.13)                                        
  3 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              1:02.07    1:03.52 SILV   
                  28.56     1:03.52 (34.96)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              1:02.00    1:03.66 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.66 (33.71)                                        
  5 Diaz, Floyd G             13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.15    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.17 (33.77)                                        
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.64    1:04.93 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.93 (34.54)                                        
  7 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR               1:04.27    1:04.98 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.98 (35.04)                                        
  8 Slavin, Eric J            13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.52    1:05.72 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.72 (36.08)                                        
  9 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:04.61    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.66 (35.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR              1:02.55    1:01.30 JO     
                  29.06     1:01.30 (32.24)                                        
  2 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              1:01.96    1:01.34 JO     
                  27.91     1:01.34 (33.43)                                        
  3 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 TRI$-MR              1:06.78    1:07.15        
                  30.98     1:07.15 (36.17)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:20.39  13 JO
              2:20.40  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:29.59  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:20.40 - 2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:21.90    2:21.57 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.95 (34.91)     1:41.95 (37.00)     2:21.57 (39.62)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              13 WEST-MR              2:25.28    2:22.79 SILV   
                  31.74     1:08.39 (36.65)     1:45.61 (37.22)     2:22.79 (37.18)
  3 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     13 MPNY-MR              2:21.85    2:26.21 SILV   
                  30.63     1:07.51 (36.88)     1:46.68 (39.17)     2:26.21 (39.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        13 Twisters-MR          2:23.15    2:30.09        
                  31.39     1:08.84 (37.45)     1:48.32 (39.48)     2:30.09 (41.77)
  2 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               2:27.64    2:35.91        
                  30.79     1:08.04 (37.25)     1:49.22 (41.18)     2:35.91 (46.69)
 -- Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.42         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  13 JO
              2:15.40  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:31.09  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:15.40 - 2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:18.06    2:17.62 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.59 (34.34)     1:46.11 (41.52)     2:17.62 (31.51)
  2 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR              2:22.98    2:17.69 SILV   
                  29.53     1:05.12 (35.59)     1:47.01 (41.89)     2:17.69 (30.68)
  3 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:15.98    2:19.30 SILV   
                  29.23     1:05.01 (35.78)     1:46.03 (41.02)     2:19.30 (33.27)
  4 Gluzman, Joshua I         13 TRI$-MR              2:25.53    2:19.52 SILV   
                  30.59     1:08.73 (38.14)     1:46.88 (38.15)     2:19.52 (32.64)
  5 Moran, Keilan S           13 NCAC-MR              2:21.08    2:19.69 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.48 (33.91)     1:49.70 (45.22)     2:19.69 (29.99)
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.58    2:20.07 SILV   
                  29.76     1:06.05 (36.29)     1:47.81 (41.76)     2:20.07 (32.26)
  7 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.36    2:20.16 SILV   
                  29.38     1:06.43 (37.05)     1:48.15 (41.72)     2:20.16 (32.01)
  8 Fine, Evan                13 Badger-MR            2:22.37    2:20.31 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.66 (36.76)     1:49.59 (40.93)     2:20.31 (30.72)
  9 Blinov, Alex              13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:23.67    2:21.50 SILV   
                  29.60     1:08.27 (38.67)     1:49.96 (41.69)     2:21.50 (31.54)
 10 Savchuk, Michael          13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:28.48    2:22.04 SILV   
                  30.07     1:07.27 (37.20)     1:50.98 (43.71)     2:22.04 (31.06)
 11 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:24.81    2:22.94 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.96 (36.97)     1:49.52 (40.56)     2:22.94 (33.42)
 12 Cordova, Christian M      13 CIY-MR               2:29.82    2:24.29 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.12 (34.50)     1:48.70 (43.58)     2:24.29 (35.59)
 13 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:30.78    2:25.57 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.82 (37.79)     1:53.79 (42.97)     2:25.57 (31.78)
 14 Harrilal, Ayden B         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.12    2:26.02 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.31 (37.19)     1:53.12 (42.81)     2:26.02 (32.90)
 15 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              2:26.13    2:26.17 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.52 (37.73)     1:53.57 (43.05)     2:26.17 (32.60)
 16 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.51    2:26.34 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.68 (37.75)     1:52.59 (42.91)     2:26.34 (33.75)
 17 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              2:22.87    2:26.37 SILV   
                  31.30     1:10.26 (38.96)     1:52.87 (42.61)     2:26.37 (33.50)
 18 Ng, Ryan Y                13 GATE-MR              2:23.09    2:26.58 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.80 (38.82)     1:54.44 (42.64)     2:26.58 (32.14)
 19 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.51    2:27.10 SILV   
                  31.29     1:10.15 (38.86)     1:53.74 (43.59)     2:27.10 (33.36)
 20 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:25.31    2:27.67 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.72 (37.40)     1:57.10 (47.38)     2:27.67 (30.57)
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:27.58    2:28.09 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.50 (36.82)     1:55.66 (46.16)     2:28.09 (32.43)
 22 Okounev, Luke             13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:30.40    2:28.13 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.45 (38.80)     1:53.70 (42.25)     2:28.13 (34.43)
 23 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:30.51    2:28.90 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.14 (38.72)     1:56.66 (45.52)     2:28.90 (32.24)
 24 Dagnogo, Ousman           13 CAS-MR               2:27.17    2:29.14 SILV   
                  30.46     1:07.62 (37.16)     1:54.11 (46.49)     2:29.14 (35.03)
 25 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              2:27.69    2:29.74 SILV   
                  30.46     1:09.94 (39.48)     1:54.77 (44.83)     2:29.74 (34.97)
 26 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:29.79    2:30.41 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.07 (37.04)     1:56.94 (46.87)     2:30.41 (33.47)
 27 Montesa, Dawson T         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.38    2:30.48 SILV   
                  31.59     1:10.64 (39.05)     1:55.06 (44.42)     2:30.48 (35.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Puccio, Michael           13 TRI$-MR              2:16.10    2:11.77 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.69 (32.51)     1:40.82 (39.13)     2:11.77 (30.95)
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.80    2:14.25 JO     
                  28.11     1:03.44 (35.33)     1:42.86 (39.42)     2:14.25 (31.39)
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.93    2:14.52 JO     
                  27.74     1:01.15 (33.41)     1:43.99 (42.84)     2:14.52 (30.53)
  4 Jhong, Ethan              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.13    2:34.73        
                  32.53     1:11.75 (39.22)     2:01.03 (49.28)     2:34.73 (33.70)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.79  13 JO
              4:47.80  13 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:09.79  13 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 13:  4:47.80 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              4:54.04    4:54.54 SILV   
                  30.06     1:07.92 (37.86)     1:45.65 (37.73)     2:21.63 (35.98)
        3:04.08 (42.45)     3:47.24 (43.16)     4:21.29 (34.05)     4:54.54 (33.25)
  2 Rivkind, Philipp          13 MPNY-MR              4:52.06    5:04.24 SILV   
                  31.52     1:11.71 (40.19)     1:52.15 (40.44)     2:31.51 (39.36)
        3:12.48 (40.97)     3:54.76 (42.28)     4:30.17 (35.41)     5:04.24 (34.07)
  3 Yi, Ethan                 13 MAKO-MR              5:07.69    5:05.67 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.89 (38.69)     1:51.93 (40.04)     2:30.49 (38.56)
        3:12.77 (42.28)     3:57.10 (44.33)     4:32.92 (35.82)     5:05.67 (32.75)
  4 Sansano, Matthew A        13 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.20    5:08.99 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.28 (37.80)     1:50.66 (40.38)     2:30.56 (39.90)
        3:15.09 (44.53)     3:58.83 (43.74)     4:33.74 (34.91)     5:08.99 (35.25)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Broderick, Patrick V      13 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.89    4:43.27 JO     
                  29.31     1:04.20 (34.89)     1:41.21 (37.01)     2:17.62 (36.41)
        2:58.47 (40.85)     3:40.10 (41.63)     4:12.39 (32.29)     4:43.27 (30.88)
  2 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:09.47    5:09.89        
                  33.63     1:13.00 (39.37)     1:50.97 (37.97)     2:29.01 (38.04)
        3:16.53 (47.52)     4:03.03 (46.50)     4:37.05 (34.02)     5:09.89 (32.84)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.39  14 JO
                24.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                26.79  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  24.40 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                24.65      24.53 SILV   
  2 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 25.33      24.79 SILV   
  3 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR              25.21      25.22 SILV   
  4 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                25.21      25.30 SILV   
  5 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      25.42 SILV   
  6 Finn, Liam                14 TRI$-MR                25.38      25.55 SILV   
  7 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                24.75      25.61 SILV   
  8 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 25.68      25.74 SILV   
  9 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.23      25.76 SILV   
 10 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR              26.46      25.81 SILV   
 11 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.95      25.82 SILV   
 12 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.33      25.91 SILV   
 13 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR                26.03      26.03 SILV   
 14 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                25.65      26.07 SILV   
 14 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR                 26.16      26.07 SILV   
 16 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR                25.99      26.17 SILV   
 17 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 26.48      26.29 SILV   
 18 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR                26.60      26.32 SILV   
 19 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                26.07      26.38 SILV   
 20 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR                26.23      26.69 SILV   
 21 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.56      26.74 SILV   
 22 Chau, Frederick           14 CIY-MR                 26.01      26.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR            24.41      24.10 JO     
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                24.64      24.15 JO     
  3 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      26.82        
  4 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR                 26.55      27.80        
  5 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR                 26.18      28.43        
 -- Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR              25.87         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  14 JO
                53.20  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
                59.59  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  53.20 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                53.43      53.87 SILV   
                  25.49       53.87 (28.38)                                        
  2 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR    54.07      53.95 SILV   
                  25.51       53.95 (28.44)                                        
  3 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR                54.58      54.49 SILV   
                  25.61       54.49 (28.88)                                        
  4 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR                55.60      54.51 SILV   
                  25.85       54.51 (28.66)                                        
  5 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR                56.05      54.84 SILV   
                  26.19       54.84 (28.65)                                        
  6 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR                 54.82      55.31 SILV   
                  26.69       55.31 (28.62)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR                55.90      55.56 SILV   
                  26.75       55.56 (28.81)                                        
  8 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      56.38      56.70 SILV   
                  26.62       56.70 (30.08)                                        
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR                57.11      56.73 SILV   
                  27.35       56.73 (29.38)                                        
 10 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR                56.50      56.83 SILV   
                  27.59       56.83 (29.24)                                        
 11 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.67      57.12 SILV   
                  27.40       57.12 (29.72)                                        
 12 Finn, Liam                14 TRI$-MR                54.25      57.18 SILV   
                  27.17       57.18 (30.01)                                        
 13 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR                59.24      57.37 SILV   
                  27.38       57.37 (29.99)                                        
 13 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR                 56.95      57.37 SILV   
                  27.13       57.37 (30.24)                                        
 15 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR              59.00      57.51 SILV   
                  27.10       57.51 (30.41)                                        
 16 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR              58.83      57.54 SILV   
                  27.84       57.54 (29.70)                                        
 17 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR                56.01      57.85 SILV   
                  27.49       57.85 (30.36)                                        
 18 David, Sebastian          14 TRI$-MR                58.98      58.18 SILV   
                  27.93       58.18 (30.25)                                        
 19 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR                 57.10      58.22 SILV   
                  27.24       58.22 (30.98)                                        
 20 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR    58.43      58.97 SILV   
                  28.19       58.97 (30.78)                                        
 21 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR                58.32      59.29 SILV   
                  28.40       59.29 (30.89)                                        
 22 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR                57.89      59.32 SILV   
                  28.75       59.32 (30.57)                                        
 23 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      59.58 SILV   
                  28.36       59.58 (31.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR                58.98      59.69        
                  28.18       59.69 (31.51)                                        
  2 Chau, Frederick           14 CIY-MR                 57.59      59.74        
                  27.90       59.74 (31.84)                                        
  3 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR                 59.44    1:00.73        
                  29.08     1:00.73 (31.65)                                        
  4 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.44    1:01.11        
                  28.89     1:01.11 (32.22)                                        
 -- Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR              56.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.39  14 JO
              1:56.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:14.19  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:56.40 - 2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:59.84    1:58.87 SILV   
                  27.91       58.20 (30.29)     1:28.93 (30.73)     1:58.87 (29.94)
  2 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.53    1:59.15 SILV   
                  26.02       56.06 (30.04)     1:27.76 (31.70)     1:59.15 (31.39)
  3 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:58.34    2:01.01 SILV   
                  27.14       57.75 (30.61)     1:28.78 (31.03)     2:01.01 (32.23)
  4 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:02.28    2:01.20 SILV   
                  27.45       58.74 (31.29)     1:30.69 (31.95)     2:01.20 (30.51)
  5 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              2:02.05    2:01.80 SILV   
                  26.55       57.80 (31.25)     1:30.05 (32.25)     2:01.80 (31.75)
  6 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:04.47    2:02.41 SILV   
                  27.31       57.79 (30.48)     1:29.96 (32.17)     2:02.41 (32.45)
  7 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               2:04.48    2:02.72 SILV   
                  27.97       59.40 (31.43)     1:32.65 (33.25)     2:02.72 (30.07)
  8 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:09.56    2:04.99 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.45 (32.46)     1:34.05 (32.60)     2:04.99 (30.94)
  9 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.68    2:06.44 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.08 (32.00)     1:34.02 (32.94)     2:06.44 (32.42)
 10 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               2:07.93    2:06.81 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.63 (32.01)     1:33.93 (33.30)     2:06.81 (32.88)
 11 Kurita, Zander A          14 JCCT-MR              2:12.63    2:06.98 SILV   
                  28.25     1:00.84 (32.59)     1:34.28 (33.44)     2:06.98 (32.70)
 12 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:03.24    2:07.07 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.21 (32.67)     1:35.63 (33.42)     2:07.07 (31.44)
 13 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:08.95    2:07.94 SILV   
                  27.83     1:01.17 (33.34)     1:35.11 (33.94)     2:07.94 (32.83)
 14 David, Sebastian          14 TRI$-MR              2:10.20    2:08.63 SILV   
                  28.03       59.65 (31.62)     1:33.28 (33.63)     2:08.63 (35.35)
 15 Pomeroy, Blayne M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.56    2:08.68 SILV   
                  28.36       59.99 (31.63)     1:33.57 (33.58)     2:08.68 (35.11)
 16 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:04.86    2:08.93 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.38 (32.30)     1:35.61 (34.23)     2:08.93 (33.32)
 17 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              2:09.16    2:09.21 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.33 (32.62)     1:35.50 (34.17)     2:09.21 (33.71)
 18 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.26    2:10.60 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.81 (33.13)     1:37.41 (34.60)     2:10.60 (33.19)
 19 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:13.34    2:11.63 SILV   
                  29.06     1:03.62 (34.56)     1:39.47 (35.85)     2:11.63 (32.16)
 20 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:10.43    2:11.66 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.15 (33.47)     1:38.93 (34.78)     2:11.66 (32.73)
 21 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              2:10.01    2:11.80 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.28 (33.43)     1:37.99 (34.71)     2:11.80 (33.81)
 22 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:10.09    2:12.15 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.95 (33.20)     1:37.48 (35.53)     2:12.15 (34.67)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:57.29    1:56.25 JO     
                  26.20       55.88 (29.68)     1:26.94 (31.06)     1:56.25 (29.31)
  2 Maroney, JP P             14 CIY-MR               2:12.76    2:14.87        
                  30.56     1:05.19 (34.63)     1:40.16 (34.97)     2:14.87 (34.71)
  3 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:13.59    2:15.39        
                  30.94     1:06.79 (35.85)     1:41.98 (35.19)     2:15.39 (33.41)
  4 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:11.54    2:15.60        
                  30.68     1:07.31 (36.63)     1:43.51 (36.20)     2:15.60 (32.09)
  5 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.17    2:15.84        
                  30.64     1:04.94 (34.30)     1:41.15 (36.21)     2:15.84 (34.69)
  6 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               2:10.62    2:16.21        
                  31.39     1:06.68 (35.29)     1:42.41 (35.73)     2:16.21 (33.80)
  7 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.67    2:16.35        
                  29.80     1:03.60 (33.80)     1:39.91 (36.31)     2:16.35 (36.44)
 -- Kostyatnikov, Michael     14 Badger-MR            2:04.59         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:13.99  14 JO
              5:14.00  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:50.99  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:14.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          5:21.99    5:24.34 SILV   
                  27.55       59.06 (31.51)     1:31.30 (32.24)     2:04.26 (32.96)
        2:37.64 (33.38)     3:11.16 (33.52)     3:44.82 (33.66)     4:18.67 (33.85)
        4:52.24 (33.57)     5:24.34 (32.10)                                        
  2 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              5:25.83    5:25.83 SILV   
                  28.49       59.88 (31.39)     1:32.82 (32.94)     2:06.43 (33.61)
        2:39.78 (33.35)     3:13.54 (33.76)     3:47.50 (33.96)     4:21.02 (33.52)
        4:54.15 (33.13)     5:25.83 (31.68)                                        
  3 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.77    5:31.94 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.93 (32.38)     1:34.33 (33.40)     2:08.02 (33.69)
        2:42.21 (34.19)     3:16.18 (33.97)     3:50.30 (34.12)     4:24.74 (34.44)
        4:58.79 (34.05)     5:31.94 (33.15)                                        
  4 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              5:27.00    5:34.35 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.19 (33.48)     1:37.93 (34.74)     2:11.92 (33.99)
        2:46.38 (34.46)     3:21.35 (34.97)     3:55.28 (33.93)     4:30.51 (35.23)
        5:03.74 (33.23)     5:34.35 (30.61)                                        
  5 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              5:36.05    5:35.16 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.54 (33.45)     1:37.43 (34.89)     2:11.72 (34.29)
        2:46.40 (34.68)     3:21.30 (34.90)     3:55.77 (34.47)     4:30.01 (34.24)
        5:03.43 (33.42)     5:35.16 (31.73)                                        
  6 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              5:46.28    5:46.92 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.22 (34.82)     1:40.37 (35.15)     2:15.85 (35.48)
        2:51.30 (35.45)     3:27.21 (35.91)     4:02.81 (35.60)     4:38.86 (36.05)
        5:13.49 (34.63)     5:46.92 (33.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              5:16.54    5:12.25 JO     
                  27.43       58.50 (31.07)     1:30.37 (31.87)     2:02.38 (32.01)
        2:34.55 (32.17)     3:06.49 (31.94)     3:38.16 (31.67)     4:09.92 (31.76)
        4:41.63 (31.71)     5:12.25 (30.62)                                        
  2 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.07    5:13.88 JO     
                  26.79       57.70 (30.91)     1:29.04 (31.34)     2:01.39 (32.35)
        2:34.12 (32.73)     3:06.72 (32.60)     3:38.87 (32.15)     4:11.36 (32.49)
        4:42.80 (31.44)     5:13.88 (31.08)                                        
  3 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              5:42.15    5:56.32        
                  31.25     1:05.47 (34.22)     1:41.01 (35.54)     2:16.80 (35.79)
        2:53.56 (36.76)     3:29.84 (36.28)     4:06.70 (36.86)     4:43.77 (37.07)
        5:20.51 (36.74)     5:56.32 (35.81)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  14 JO
              1:01.20  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:08.29  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:01.20 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              1:01.62    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.84 (32.11)                                        
  2 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              1:02.18    1:01.89 SILV   
                  30.57     1:01.89 (31.32)                                        
  3 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.45    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.01 (32.07)                                        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          1:05.89    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.09 (32.15)                                        
  5 Korzenik, Benjamin M      14 MAKO-MR              1:02.52    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.26 (32.48)                                        
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:03.86    1:02.63 SILV   
                  30.70     1:02.63 (31.93)                                        
  7 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               1:02.81    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.04 (32.88)                                        
  8 Finn, Liam                14 TRI$-MR              1:04.60    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.38 (32.81)                                        
  9 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.82    1:03.81 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.81 (33.24)                                        
 10 Kurita, Zander A          14 JCCT-MR              1:07.39    1:04.07 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.07 (33.33)                                        
 11 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:05.63    1:05.03 SILV   
                  31.89     1:05.03 (33.14)                                        
 12 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:06.63    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.63 (34.57)                                        
 13 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.75 (34.35)                                        
 14 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:05.93    1:06.83 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.83 (34.76)                                        
 15 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.62    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.91 (34.26)                                        
 16 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:07.11    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.90     1:07.05 (34.15)                                        
 17 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:07.50    1:07.57 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.57 (34.43)                                        
 18 Abramov, Ethan            14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.39    1:07.95 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.95 (35.50)                                        
 19 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:05.72    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.98 (34.84)                                        
 20 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.25    1:08.00 SILV   
                  33.93     1:08.00 (34.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR          1:02.19    1:00.34 JO     
                  29.47     1:00.34 (30.87)                                        
  2 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26    1:01.00 JO     
                  30.25     1:01.00 (30.75)                                        
  3 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.25    1:08.61        
                  33.95     1:08.61 (34.66)                                        
  4 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:06.74    1:08.77        
                  33.61     1:08.77 (35.16)                                        
  5 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              1:07.42    1:09.00        
                  33.22     1:09.00 (35.78)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.89  14 JO
              2:11.90  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:27.09  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:11.90 - 2:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR              2:13.08    2:13.44 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.80 (34.12)     1:40.39 (34.59)     2:13.44 (33.05)
  2 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:12.27    2:14.32 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.06 (34.29)     1:40.43 (34.37)     2:14.32 (33.89)
  3 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.51    2:15.07 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.63 (34.29)     1:41.40 (34.77)     2:15.07 (33.67)
  4 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:20.86    2:16.56 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.17 (34.43)     1:42.80 (35.63)     2:16.56 (33.76)
  5 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:21.19    2:17.33 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.16 (35.36)     1:42.03 (35.87)     2:17.33 (35.30)
  6 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:19.11    2:18.55 SILV   
                  33.12     1:07.92 (34.80)     1:43.68 (35.76)     2:18.55 (34.87)
  7 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:16.74    2:18.82 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.51 (35.70)     1:45.10 (36.59)     2:18.82 (33.72)
  8 Kurita, Zander A          14 JCCT-MR              2:24.59    2:18.95 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.82 (35.31)     1:43.83 (37.01)     2:18.95 (35.12)
  9 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               2:19.91    2:19.54 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.71 (35.71)     1:44.40 (36.69)     2:19.54 (35.14)
 10 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:21.64    2:20.99 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.65 (35.82)     1:46.02 (36.37)     2:20.99 (34.97)
 11 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:17.93    2:21.14 SILV   
                  33.72                             1:46.45 ( )     2:21.14 (34.69)
 12 Santana, Delwin J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.12    2:21.73 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.80 (36.24)     1:45.64 (35.84)     2:21.73 (36.09)
 13 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:20.04    2:21.97 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.41 (35.96)     1:46.31 (36.90)     2:21.97 (35.66)
 14 David, Sebastian          14 TRI$-MR              2:26.82    2:25.17 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.43 (37.09)     1:48.23 (37.80)     2:25.17 (36.94)
 15 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.69    2:25.81 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.66 (37.89)     1:49.69 (37.03)     2:25.81 (36.12)
 16 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:26.00 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.10 (37.20)     1:48.58 (37.48)     2:26.00 (37.42)
 17 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR              2:25.61    2:26.57 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.87 (37.52)     1:49.40 (38.53)     2:26.57 (37.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.09    2:28.22        
                  35.88     1:13.44 (37.56)     1:51.77 (38.33)     2:28.22 (36.45)
 -- Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          2:26.03         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  14 JO
              1:08.70  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:16.69  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:08.70 - 1:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              1:10.55    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.93 (36.90)                                        
  2 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.85    1:11.87 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.87 (37.81)                                        
  3 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:12.22    1:11.97 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.97 (38.26)                                        
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:12.68 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.68 (38.03)                                        
  5 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              1:13.81    1:13.04 SILV   
                  35.02     1:13.04 (38.02)                                        
  6 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              1:14.48    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.14     1:13.77 (38.63)                                        
  7 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.39    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.73 (39.03)                                        
  8 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              1:14.46    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.91 (39.28)                                        
  9 Zhao, Colin E             14 FLY-MR               1:09.12    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.06     1:15.22 (40.16)                                        
 10 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              1:15.31    1:16.00 SILV   
                  34.03     1:16.00 (41.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:08.95    1:07.97 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.97 (36.02)                                        
  2 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR            1:13.76    1:08.64 JO     
                  32.26     1:08.64 (36.38)                                        
  3 Chau, Frederick           14 CIY-MR               1:16.41    1:16.80        
                  35.71     1:16.80 (41.09)                                        
  4 DeWitt, Jasper            14 MAKO-MR              1:16.23    1:17.19        
                  36.36     1:17.19 (40.83)                                        
  5 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              1:13.93    1:17.44        
                  37.98     1:17.44 (39.46)                                        
  6 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.96    1:18.16        
                  36.96     1:18.16 (41.20)                                        
  7 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              1:15.25    1:18.20        
                  36.84     1:18.20 (41.36)                                        
  8 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.00    1:18.49        
                  36.46     1:18.49 (42.03)                                        
 -- Finn, Liam                14 TRI$-MR              1:09.81   X1:08.47 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.47 (36.71)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  14 JO
              2:29.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:47.89  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:29.40 - 2:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:33.64    2:31.12 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.93 (38.83)     1:53.02 (41.09)     2:31.12 (38.10)
  2 Mollica, Christian J      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.07    2:35.18 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.01 (40.61)     1:55.11 (39.10)     2:35.18 (40.07)
  3 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:38.26    2:38.28 SILV   
                  36.18     1:16.82 (40.64)     1:57.59 (40.77)     2:38.28 (40.69)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:37.35    2:38.46 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.41 (40.50)     1:57.78 (41.37)     2:38.46 (40.68)
  5 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:35.54    2:38.71 SILV   
                  38.15     1:16.60 (38.45)     1:57.50 (40.90)     2:38.71 (41.21)
  6 Finn, Liam                14 TRI$-MR              2:34.71    2:39.13 SILV   
                  35.66     1:15.86 (40.20)     1:57.04 (41.18)     2:39.13 (42.09)
  7 Singer, Connor M          14 FREE-MR              2:40.38    2:39.63 SILV   
                  35.59     1:17.18 (41.59)     1:58.42 (41.24)     2:39.63 (41.21)
  8 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:43.78    2:40.63 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.43 (40.80)     1:58.96 (42.53)     2:40.63 (41.67)
  9 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              2:43.27    2:41.61 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.40 (41.10)     1:59.73 (42.33)     2:41.61 (41.88)
 10 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:42.36 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.40 (41.66)     2:00.56 (42.16)     2:42.36 (41.80)
 11 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              2:42.90    2:42.55 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.21 (41.28)     2:00.09 (43.88)     2:42.55 (42.46)
 12 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:39.63    2:45.44 SILV   
                  36.83     1:19.00 (42.17)     2:01.86 (42.86)     2:45.44 (43.58)
 13 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:47.04    2:47.45 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.47 (41.44)     2:02.74 (45.27)     2:47.45 (44.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.74    2:52.94        
                  37.50     1:21.46 (43.96)     2:08.41 (46.95)     2:52.94 (44.53)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.69  14 JO
                59.70  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:07.09  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  59.70 - 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:00.75    1:00.27 SILV   
                  28.06     1:00.27 (32.21)                                        
  2 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              1:01.28    1:00.61 SILV   
                  27.63     1:00.61 (32.98)                                        
  3 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.16    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.08 (31.76)                                        
  4 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR               1:01.72    1:02.04 SILV   
                  28.84     1:02.04 (33.20)                                        
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              1:03.38    1:02.66 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.66 (33.20)                                        
  6 Kurita, Zander A          14 JCCT-MR              1:04.82    1:03.11 SILV   
                  28.18     1:03.11 (34.93)                                        
  7 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.56    1:04.50 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.50 (34.61)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Anthony A       14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:04.90    1:04.58 SILV   
                  29.82     1:04.58 (34.76)                                        
  9 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:05.32    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.63 (33.99)                                        
 10 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               1:03.74    1:05.47 SILV   
                  30.15     1:05.47 (35.32)                                        
 11 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              1:07.01    1:05.91 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.91 (35.54)                                        
 12 Coronado, Justin O        14 CIY-MR               1:06.63    1:07.05 SILV   
                  30.55     1:07.05 (36.50)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          1:02.83    1:08.15        
                  31.32     1:08.15 (36.83)                                        
  2 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               1:05.34    1:08.49        
                  30.44     1:08.49 (38.05)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.39  14 JO
              2:16.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:29.59  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:16.40 - 2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              2:18.68    2:17.79 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.79 (34.71)     1:43.71 (36.92)     2:17.79 (34.08)
  2 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          2:25.76    2:25.43 SILV   
                  30.96     1:08.73 (37.77)     1:47.07 (38.34)     2:25.43 (38.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.99    2:34.74        
                  33.74     1:12.66 (38.92)     1:53.20 (40.54)     2:34.74 (41.54)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.39  14 JO
              2:11.40  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:31.09  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:11.40 - 2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cherny, Eric              14 MPNY-MR              2:11.52    2:12.58 SILV   
                  27.77     1:02.60 (34.83)     1:43.54 (40.94)     2:12.58 (29.04)
  2 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:14.72    2:13.56 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.42 (33.20)     1:43.14 (40.72)     2:13.56 (30.42)
  3 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR              2:24.50    2:14.59 SILV   
                  28.25     1:02.85 (34.60)     1:43.43 (40.58)     2:14.59 (31.16)
  4 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.86    2:17.02 SILV   
                  28.41     1:02.54 (34.13)     1:46.37 (43.83)     2:17.02 (30.65)
  5 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:15.68    2:18.91 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.00 (35.74)     1:47.87 (40.87)     2:18.91 (31.04)
  6 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:15.18    2:18.99 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.67 (35.89)     1:46.05 (39.38)     2:18.99 (32.94)
  7 Gold, Fillip              14 MPNY-MR              2:16.82    2:19.35 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.75 (35.24)     1:46.11 (41.36)     2:19.35 (33.24)
  8 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR            2:26.79    2:21.78 SILV   
                  30.58     1:08.28 (37.70)     1:47.41 (39.13)     2:21.78 (34.37)
  9 Thompson, Joseph K        14 CAS-MR               2:23.53    2:22.60 SILV   
                  30.07     1:06.75 (36.68)     1:50.61 (43.86)     2:22.60 (31.99)
 10 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.22    2:23.31 SILV   
                  28.49     1:05.67 (37.18)     1:49.87 (44.20)     2:23.31 (33.44)
 11 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              2:22.98    2:24.74 SILV   
                  32.89     1:10.01 (37.12)     1:51.92 (41.91)     2:24.74 (32.82)
 12 David, Sebastian          14 TRI$-MR              2:29.83    2:25.18 SILV   
                  30.80     1:07.71 (36.91)     1:52.65 (44.94)     2:25.18 (32.53)
 13 Haskins, Alade            14 CAS-MR               2:26.91    2:25.44 SILV   
                  31.85     1:10.89 (39.04)     1:53.29 (42.40)     2:25.44 (32.15)
 14 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.48    2:26.25 SILV   
                  32.66     1:12.30 (39.64)     1:53.64 (41.34)     2:26.25 (32.61)
 15 Natapraya, Kyle           14 CIY-MR               2:28.82    2:26.81 SILV   
                  29.20     1:06.89 (37.69)     1:51.88 (44.99)     2:26.81 (34.93)
 16 Kaps, Piotr               14 MPNY-MR              2:22.24    2:27.11 SILV   
                  31.97     1:08.92 (36.95)     1:54.88 (45.96)     2:27.11 (32.23)
 17 Shen, Jeremy              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.77    2:28.09 SILV   
                  31.53     1:10.40 (38.87)     1:54.86 (44.46)     2:28.09 (33.23)
 18 Finkelstein, Matthew      14 FREE-MR              2:27.70    2:28.45 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.00 (38.30)     1:54.73 (42.73)     2:28.45 (33.72)
 19 Panucci, Daniel           14 BKR-MR               2:28.58    2:29.28 SILV   
                  33.25     1:12.20 (38.95)     1:57.06 (44.86)     2:29.28 (32.22)
 20 Stachelberg, Oggie        14 MAKO-MR              2:29.53    2:29.70 SILV   
                  33.09     1:13.00 (39.91)     1:56.85 (43.85)     2:29.70 (32.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jimenez, Hallester        14 APEX-MR              2:11.90    2:10.96 JO     
                  27.88       59.83 (31.95)     1:39.45 (39.62)     2:10.96 (31.51)
  2 Kapp, Bruce E             14 FREE-MR              2:29.41    2:31.27        
                  35.20     1:13.29 (38.09)     1:58.69 (45.40)     2:31.27 (32.58)
  3 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.46    2:31.50        
                  32.27     1:13.72 (41.45)     1:58.58 (44.86)     2:31.50 (32.92)
  4 Vesselov, Stephan         14 RIST-MR              2:27.47    2:32.58        
                  32.34     1:12.54 (40.20)     1:57.17 (44.63)     2:32.58 (35.41)
 -- Drumm, John S             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.19         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  30.64     1:07.93 (37.29)     1:51.56 (43.63)          DQ (33.07)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:39.79  14 JO
              4:39.80  14 SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:09.79  14 SILV Silver Cuts
 Meet Qualifying 14:  4:39.80 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              4:41.49    4:40.47 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.79 (34.75)     1:40.51 (35.72)     2:15.16 (34.65)
        2:56.19 (41.03)     3:38.31 (42.12)     4:10.05 (31.74)     4:40.47 (30.42)
  2 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.22    4:41.48 SILV   
                  28.51     1:01.69 (33.18)     1:38.25 (36.56)     2:14.98 (36.73)
        2:56.85 (41.87)     3:38.77 (41.92)     4:10.11 (31.34)     4:41.48 (31.37)
  3 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          4:45.96    4:52.38 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.14 (34.98)     1:43.45 (37.31)     2:22.77 (39.32)
        3:03.38 (40.61)     3:45.08 (41.70)     4:19.34 (34.26)     4:52.38 (33.04)
  4 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              4:45.48    4:52.77 SILV   
                  32.03     1:09.41 (37.38)     1:47.82 (38.41)     2:25.35 (37.53)
        3:06.16 (40.81)     3:47.45 (41.29)     4:20.74 (33.29)     4:52.77 (32.03)
  5 Thomas, Gavin R           14 WEST-MR              4:59.56    5:05.55 SILV   
                  33.82                             1:52.41 ( )     2:32.86 (40.45)
        3:13.70 (40.84)     3:56.60 (42.90)     4:32.63 (36.03)     5:05.55 (32.92)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.79  AGTC
                23.80  SMAX Silver Max Cut
                25.19  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lokshin, Shawn            15 TRI$-MR                24.60      23.92 SILV   
  2 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      24.04 SILV   
  3 Hafez, Yousef A           15 MPNY-MR                24.99      24.27 SILV   
  4 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR            24.19      24.28 SILV   
  5 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            24.35      24.29 SILV   
  6 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR                24.27      24.33 SILV   
  7 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR                24.65      24.37 SILV   
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 24.31      24.45 SILV   
  9 Arianas, George P         16 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      24.48 SILV   
 10 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                24.52      24.54 SILV   
 11 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                24.42      24.55 SILV   
 12 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR                 24.35      24.56 SILV   
 13 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR                24.02      24.64 SILV   
 14 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR              24.25      24.66 SILV   
 15 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR                24.53      24.67 SILV   
 16 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 24.48      24.73 SILV   
 17 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR              24.83      24.78 SILV   
 18 Avital, Shaoul            18 CAS-MR                 24.49      24.81 SILV   
 19 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR            24.89      25.02 SILV   
 20 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR                25.15      25.03 SILV   
 20 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            24.49      25.03 SILV   
 22 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        15 Parks Sailfish-MR      24.97      25.08 SILV   
 22 Mier, Antoine             16 UN-MR                  24.22      25.08 SILV   
 24 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR                 24.46      25.18 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR                 24.01      23.72 AGTC   
  2 Paldi, Ethan J            16 CAS-MR                 24.24      23.77 AGTC   
  3 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger-MR              23.97      23.79 AGTC   
  4 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            25.11      25.54        
  5 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR                 24.79      26.80        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.99  AGTC
                52.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
                54.49  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR    52.24      52.07 SILV   
                  24.75       52.07 (27.32)                                        
  2 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR                 52.19      52.13 SILV   
                  24.28       52.13 (27.85)                                        
  3 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                52.32      52.21 SILV   
                  24.60       52.21 (27.61)                                        
  4 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR                52.56      52.23 SILV   
                  25.18       52.23 (27.05)                                        
  5 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            53.94      52.25 SILV   
                  25.05       52.25 (27.20)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR            53.30      52.39 SILV   
                  25.30       52.39 (27.09)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR    52.64      52.72 SILV   
                  25.05       52.72 (27.67)                                        
  8 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR                52.90      52.73 SILV   
                  25.30       52.73 (27.43)                                        
  9 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR                 53.20      53.10 SILV   
                  25.08       53.10 (28.02)                                        
 10 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                53.19      53.21 SILV   
                  25.53       53.21 (27.68)                                        
 11 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR              53.77      53.22 SILV   
                  26.03       53.22 (27.19)                                        
 12 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR                 53.20      53.25 SILV   
                  25.63       53.25 (27.62)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew             16 QNS-MR                 52.96      53.47 SILV   
                  25.91       53.47 (27.56)                                        
 14 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR                54.03      53.75 SILV   
                  25.59       53.75 (28.16)                                        
 15 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR                 53.79      53.77 SILV   
                  25.69       53.77 (28.08)                                        
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR            53.47      53.78 SILV   
                  25.81       53.78 (27.97)                                        
 17 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR            52.44      53.83 SILV   
                  25.55       53.83 (28.28)                                        
 18 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR                52.30      53.87 SILV   
                  25.25       53.87 (28.62)                                        
 19 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR                 54.19      54.03 SILV   
                  25.75       54.03 (28.28)                                        
 20 Arianas, George P         16 Express Swimming-MR    53.72      54.31 SILV   
                  25.36       54.31 (28.95)                                        
 21 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR              53.60      54.34 SILV   
                  26.20       54.34 (28.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR                52.20      50.70 AGTC   
                  24.27       50.70 (26.43)                                        
  2 Oliveira, Fernando M      15 UN-MR                  52.11      51.62 AGTC   
                  24.31       51.62 (27.31)                                        
  3 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 MPNY-MR                53.39      51.70 AGTC   
                  24.56       51.70 (27.14)                                        
  4 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR                52.24      51.92 AGTC   
                  24.69       51.92 (27.23)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR            53.92      54.73        
                  25.88       54.73 (28.85)                                        
  6 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR                 52.81      54.83        
                  25.97       54.83 (28.86)                                        
  7 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR                 53.15      54.93        
                  26.14       54.93 (28.79)                                        
  8 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR              54.44      56.00        
                  27.22       56.00 (28.78)                                        
 -- WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            54.40         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  AGTC
              1:54.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:57.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR              1:57.44    1:54.46 SILV   
                  25.78       54.48 (28.70)     1:23.94 (29.46)     1:54.46 (30.52)
  2 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              1:56.22    1:55.23 SILV   
                  26.11       54.93 (28.82)     1:25.29 (30.36)     1:55.23 (29.94)
  3 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:54.20    1:55.44 SILV   
                  26.07       55.36 (29.29)     1:26.16 (30.80)     1:55.44 (29.28)
  4 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.09    1:55.57        
                  26.86       56.16 (29.30)     1:26.11 (29.95)     1:55.57 (29.46)
  5 Oliveira, Fernando M      15 UN-MR                1:56.36    1:55.70 SILV   
                  25.99       55.59 (29.60)     1:26.47 (30.88)     1:55.70 (29.23)
  6 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              1:54.94    1:55.74 SILV   
                  25.88       55.16 (29.28)     1:25.55 (30.39)     1:55.74 (30.19)
  7 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:55.04    1:55.90 SILV   
                  26.65       55.56 (28.91)     1:25.52 (29.96)     1:55.90 (30.38)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          1:54.42    1:56.42 SILV   
                  26.31       55.48 (29.17)     1:25.63 (30.15)     1:56.42 (30.79)
  9 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              1:56.57    1:56.56 SILV   
                  26.97       56.06 (29.09)     1:26.29 (30.23)     1:56.56 (30.27)
 10 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:56.58    1:56.62 SILV   
                  26.34       55.90 (29.56)     1:26.24 (30.34)     1:56.62 (30.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:54.59    1:53.54 AGTC   
                  25.95       54.12 (28.17)     1:23.85 (29.73)     1:53.54 (29.69)
  2 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR              1:55.97    1:53.81 AGTC   
                  26.01       54.74 (28.73)     1:24.22 (29.48)     1:53.81 (29.59)
  3 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               1:57.42    1:58.28        
                  25.34       54.95 (29.61)     1:26.02 (31.07)     1:58.28 (32.26)
  4 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.89    2:00.60        
                  27.42       58.02 (30.60)     1:29.62 (31.60)     2:00.60 (30.98)
  5 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               1:56.28    2:00.83        
                  27.37       57.56 (30.19)     1:28.95 (31.39)     2:00.83 (31.88)
  6 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          1:55.99    2:03.76        
                  27.15       57.49 (30.34)     1:30.31 (32.82)     2:03.76 (33.45)
  7 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:57.09    2:03.84        
                  27.29       58.41 (31.12)     1:30.80 (32.39)     2:03.84 (33.04)
  8 Clive, Austin R           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.57    2:04.18        
                  27.61       58.78 (31.17)     1:31.94 (33.16)     2:04.18 (32.24)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  AGTC
              5:11.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              5:17.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              5:13.98    5:11.90 SILV   
                  26.34       57.21 (30.87)     1:28.90 (31.69)     2:00.87 (31.97)
        2:33.06 (32.19)     3:05.48 (32.42)     3:37.92 (32.44)     4:10.39 (32.47)
        4:41.62 (31.23)     5:11.90 (30.28)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              5:16.19    5:13.94 SILV   
                  26.94       56.69 (29.75)     1:27.73 (31.04)     1:59.10 (31.37)
        2:30.23 (31.13)     3:02.78 (32.55)     3:35.61 (32.83)     4:09.01 (33.40)
        4:41.71 (32.70)     5:13.94 (32.23)                                        
  3 McCafferty, John          17 TRI$-MR              5:12.92    5:15.81 SILV   
                  27.67       58.29 (30.62)     1:29.97 (31.68)     2:02.01 (32.04)
        2:34.34 (32.33)     3:06.52 (32.18)     3:38.93 (32.41)     4:11.56 (32.63)
        4:43.86 (32.30)     5:15.81 (31.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               5:15.89    5:26.11        
                  28.29       58.93 (30.64)     1:31.09 (32.16)     2:03.51 (32.42)
        2:36.71 (33.20)     3:10.24 (33.53)     3:43.77 (33.53)     4:17.97 (34.20)
        4:52.66 (34.69)     5:26.11 (33.45)                                        
  2 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          5:16.70    5:32.72        
                  27.54       58.33 (30.79)     1:30.55 (32.22)     2:03.81 (33.26)
        2:37.89 (34.08)     3:12.75 (34.86)     3:47.98 (35.23)     4:22.88 (34.90)
        4:58.49 (35.61)     5:32.72 (34.23)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.99  AGTC
              1:00.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:03.89  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Avital, Shaoul            18 CAS-MR               1:00.53    1:00.41 SILV   
                  29.74     1:00.41 (30.67)                                        
  2 Poggioli, David C         15 TRI$-MR              1:00.20    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.55     1:00.57 (31.02)                                        
  3 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               1:01.22    1:00.66 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.66 (31.46)                                        
  4 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:01.30 SILV   
                  31.05     1:01.30 (30.25)                                        
  5 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               1:00.38    1:01.38 SILV   
                  30.01     1:01.38 (31.37)                                        
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               1:01.25    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.42 (31.85)                                        
  7 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:01.94    1:01.46 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.46 (31.98)                                        
  8 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR          1:02.66    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.59 (31.83)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          1:02.65    1:02.05 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.05 (31.52)                                        
 10 Hammam, Omar              15 MPNY-MR              1:01.73    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.22 (32.84)                                        
 11 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               1:03.78    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.60     1:02.55 (31.95)                                        
 12 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.69    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.92 (32.40)                                        
 13 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              1:03.50    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.08 (32.41)                                        
 14 Sherpa, Ethan D           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.55 (32.76)                                        
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:02.08    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.88     1:03.56 (32.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:00.34      58.92 AGTC   
                  28.71       58.92 (30.21)                                        
  1 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR          1:00.65      58.92 AGTC   
                  28.31       58.92 (30.61)                                        
  3 Lin, Vincent              16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.25      59.80 AGTC   
                  28.66       59.80 (31.14)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:03.79    1:05.69        
                  31.73     1:05.69 (33.96)                                        
  5 Howard, Christian J       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.98    1:06.26        
                  31.36     1:06.26 (34.90)                                        
  6 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               1:02.83    1:07.71        
                  33.25     1:07.71 (34.46)                                        
 -- Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              1:03.48         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  AGTC
              2:11.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:16.89  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:14.46    2:11.47 SILV   
                  31.14     1:03.59 (32.45)     1:37.61 (34.02)     2:11.47 (33.86)
  2 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          2:12.79    2:12.65 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.33 (33.27)     1:38.39 (34.06)     2:12.65 (34.26)
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:16.18    2:13.10 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.76 (33.46)     1:39.13 (34.37)     2:13.10 (33.97)
  4 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:14.52    2:13.14 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.11 (33.72)     1:38.71 (34.60)     2:13.14 (34.43)
  5 Becht, Ryan W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.45    2:13.61 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.44 (33.69)     1:39.17 (34.73)     2:13.61 (34.44)
  6 Sherpa, Ethan D           15 Twisters-MR          2:13.06    2:16.54 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.14 (33.70)     1:40.84 (35.70)     2:16.54 (35.70)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR              2:13.57    2:07.67 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:02.50 (32.38)     1:34.58 (32.08)     2:07.67 (33.09)
  2 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              2:16.83    2:17.27        
                  31.53     1:05.78 (34.25)     1:41.58 (35.80)     2:17.27 (35.69)
  3 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               2:15.29    2:18.79        
                  32.78     1:07.54 (34.76)     1:43.27 (35.73)     2:18.79 (35.52)
  4 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:14.33    2:21.04        
                  32.19     1:07.10 (34.91)     1:43.71 (36.61)     2:21.04 (37.33)
  5 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          2:14.91    2:31.69        
                  34.76     1:11.52 (36.76)   2:31.69 (1:20.17)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:06.50  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:10.89  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:08.12    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.59 (35.07)                                        
  2 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              1:07.81    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.80 (35.62)                                        
  3 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR          1:09.18    1:07.23 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.23 (35.51)                                        
  4 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               1:07.53    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.82 (36.23)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.88 (35.80)                                        
  6 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               1:07.01    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.10 (35.85)                                        
  7 Akdas, Rasim R            18 Twisters-MR          1:10.49    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.80 (36.08)                                        
  8 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.88    1:08.85        
                  32.37     1:08.85 (36.48)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:10.77    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.62 (36.49)                                        
 10 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          1:07.79    1:09.76 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.76 (37.18)                                        
 11 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          1:09.58    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.17 (36.59)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:10.83    1:10.84 SILV   
                  32.48     1:10.84 (38.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           15 MPNY-MR              1:08.07    1:06.40 AGTC   
                  30.68     1:06.40 (35.72)                                        
  2 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.72    1:10.98        
                  32.30     1:10.98 (38.68)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               1:10.77    1:11.09        
                  33.37     1:11.09 (37.72)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.09  AGTC
              2:30.10  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:36.79  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:35.27    2:31.90 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.96 (38.04)     1:52.86 (40.90)     2:31.90 (39.04)
  2 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:35.50    2:33.55 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.98 (39.51)     1:54.10 (40.12)     2:33.55 (39.45)
  3 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          2:33.18    2:34.22 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.40 (38.62)     1:52.22 (39.82)     2:34.22 (42.00)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  AGTC
                58.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              1:02.59  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            58.71      58.14 SILV   
                  26.84       58.14 (31.30)                                        
  2 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            58.78      58.21 SILV   
                  27.38       58.21 (30.83)                                        
  3 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 59.00      58.49 SILV   
                  27.42       58.49 (31.07)                                        
  4 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR                58.10      58.62 SILV   
                  27.19       58.62 (31.43)                                        
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR            59.49      58.79 SILV   
                  27.53       58.79 (31.26)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              1:01.22      58.80 SILV   
                  27.12       58.80 (31.68)                                        
  7 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              1:01.41      59.27 SILV   
                  28.17       59.27 (31.10)                                        
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR    58.38      59.35 SILV   
                  27.94       59.35 (31.41)                                        
  9 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR                 59.63      59.71 SILV   
                  27.92       59.71 (31.79)                                        
 10 Chang, Seonwoo            15 Twisters-MR          1:00.03    1:00.38 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.38 (31.57)                                        
 11 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          1:00.87    1:00.90 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.90 (32.15)                                        
 12 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                58.73    1:02.16 SILV   
                  28.00     1:02.16 (34.16)                                        
 13 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              1:00.95    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.11     1:02.46 (33.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                58.85      57.15 AGTC   
                  26.26       57.15 (30.89)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR            58.77      57.36 AGTC   
                  27.24       57.36 (30.12)                                        
  3 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            58.52      57.57 AGTC   
                  27.02       57.57 (30.55)                                        
  4 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR                58.46      57.69 AGTC   
                  26.26       57.69 (31.43)                                        
  5 Isles, Ajani              17 Badger-MR              59.00      57.91 AGTC   
                  26.48       57.91 (31.43)                                        
  6 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              1:01.92    1:02.63        
                  29.01     1:02.63 (33.62)                                        
  7 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          1:01.80    1:02.97        
                  27.81     1:02.97 (35.16)                                        
  8 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.37    1:03.27        
                  29.00     1:03.27 (34.27)                                        
  9 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR               1:02.58    1:04.23        
                  29.10     1:04.23 (35.13)                                        
 10 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               1:01.35    1:04.36        
                  29.91     1:04.36 (34.45)                                        
 11 Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR                 59.64    1:04.56        
                  29.57     1:04.56 (34.99)                                        
 12 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.97    1:04.89        
                  29.53     1:04.89 (35.36)                                        
 -- Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:02.53         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  30.33                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  AGTC
              2:12.50  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:24.99  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:12.54    2:12.53 SILV   
                  28.54     1:01.32 (32.78)     1:36.13 (34.81)     2:12.53 (36.40)
  2 Malone, Joseph F          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.69    2:13.00 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.91 (33.19)     1:39.13 (35.22)     2:13.00 (33.87)
  3 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:14.52    2:14.94 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.09 (34.18)     1:39.86 (36.77)     2:14.94 (35.08)
  4 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR          2:14.35    2:17.11 SILV   
                  28.38     1:01.61 (33.23)     1:37.00 (35.39)     2:17.11 (40.11)
  5 Lipkovich, Gregory        15 MPNY-MR              2:22.70    2:20.35 SILV   
                  29.46     1:04.16 (34.70)     1:41.56 (37.40)     2:20.35 (38.79)
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:12.59    2:20.79 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.76 (34.85)     1:41.65 (37.89)     2:20.79 (39.14)
  7 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:13.07    2:21.71 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.53 (34.05)     1:41.01 (37.48)     2:21.71 (40.70)
  8 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:24.64    2:22.47 SILV   
                  30.81     1:06.66 (35.85)     1:44.08 (37.42)     2:22.47 (38.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.49    2:10.28        
                  28.77     1:01.33 (32.56)     1:35.77 (34.44)     2:10.28 (34.51)
  2 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:24.17    2:11.48 AGTC   
                  28.96     1:02.54 (33.58)     1:37.09 (34.55)     2:11.48 (34.39)
 -- Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR          2:18.83         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:08.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              2:27.79  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ng, Dylan                 17 MAKO-MR              2:08.84    2:08.38 SILV   
                  26.99       59.43 (32.44)     1:38.67 (39.24)     2:08.38 (29.71)
  2 Yavorsky, Gerald          17 MPNY-MR              2:11.41    2:08.43 SILV   
                  27.18     1:01.26 (34.08)     1:38.23 (36.97)     2:08.43 (30.20)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR               2:08.37    2:08.44 SILV   
                  27.94     1:00.66 (32.72)     1:37.38 (36.72)     2:08.44 (31.06)
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H          15 CAS-MR               2:09.85    2:08.58 SILV   
                  27.31     1:00.95 (33.64)     1:38.32 (37.37)     2:08.58 (30.26)
  5 Chen, Joseph              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.15    2:08.81 SILV   
                  26.67       58.91 (32.24)     1:39.07 (40.16)     2:08.81 (29.74)
  6 Duval, Jesse L            17 FREE-MR              2:11.27    2:08.99 SILV   
                  26.94       59.14 (32.20)     1:38.59 (39.45)     2:08.99 (30.40)
  7 Roach, Nathaniel A        17 KB Makos-MR          2:10.35    2:09.21 SILV   
                  26.70     1:00.78 (34.08)     1:39.37 (38.59)     2:09.21 (29.84)
  8 Lucre, Ethan              16 KB Makos-MR          2:16.45    2:10.12 SILV   
                  27.08     1:00.02 (32.94)     1:39.53 (39.51)     2:10.12 (30.59)
  9 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR            2:13.57    2:10.13 SILV   
                  28.26     1:03.76 (35.50)     1:40.19 (36.43)     2:10.13 (29.94)
 10 Sanchez, Roger            16 APEX-MR              2:11.76    2:10.17 SILV   
                  26.96       59.30 (32.34)     1:39.56 (40.26)     2:10.17 (30.61)
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.99    2:10.71 SILV   
                  28.13     1:00.44 (32.31)     1:40.47 (40.03)     2:10.71 (30.24)
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR          2:10.92    2:10.75 SILV   
                  28.28     1:02.48 (34.20)     1:40.45 (37.97)     2:10.75 (30.30)
 13 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR              2:17.65    2:12.78 SILV   
                  28.49     1:03.92 (35.43)     1:41.91 (37.99)     2:12.78 (30.87)
 14 Fan, Max                  17 MAKO-MR              2:16.35    2:13.68 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.14 (32.47)     1:44.08 (41.94)     2:13.68 (29.60)
 15 Liu, John                 15 TRI$-MR              2:18.85    2:13.78 SILV   
                  28.76                             1:43.46 ( )     2:13.78 (30.32)
 16 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR              2:14.37    2:13.96 SILV   
                  27.48     1:01.74 (34.26)     1:41.16 (39.42)     2:13.96 (32.80)
 17 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR            2:15.01    2:14.03 SILV   
                  28.67     1:01.28 (32.61)     1:44.18 (42.90)     2:14.03 (29.85)
 18 Akdas, Yasin J            15 Twisters-MR          2:19.86    2:14.20 SILV   
                  29.60     1:03.12 (33.52)     1:44.36 (41.24)     2:14.20 (29.84)
 19 Ambrosio, Jordan          17 RedTails-MR          2:10.66    2:14.24 SILV   
                  28.16     1:02.35 (34.19)     1:41.55 (39.20)     2:14.24 (32.69)
 20 Donohoe, Samuel P         15 MAKO-MR              2:13.46    2:14.30 SILV   
                  29.08     1:03.80 (34.72)     1:42.55 (38.75)     2:14.30 (31.75)
 21 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:16.69    2:14.32 SILV   
                  27.69     1:03.40 (35.71)     1:42.76 (39.36)     2:14.32 (31.56)
 22 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.15    2:15.50 SILV   
                  29.54     1:04.70 (35.16)     1:43.38 (38.68)     2:15.50 (32.12)
 23 Yu, Stanley               16 MPNY-MR              2:16.30    2:16.38 SILV   
                  27.96     1:03.68 (35.72)     1:44.74 (41.06)     2:16.38 (31.64)
 24 Halls, Sean C             15 NFS-MR               2:14.99    2:16.99 SILV   
                  28.62     1:03.77 (35.15)     1:45.72 (41.95)     2:16.99 (31.27)
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D           15 Twisters-MR          2:15.04    2:17.14 SILV   
                  29.54     1:05.16 (35.62)     1:47.19 (42.03)     2:17.14 (29.95)
 26 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:15.48    2:17.58 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.33 (33.96)     1:47.43 (42.10)     2:17.58 (30.15)
 27 McNamara, William A       18 QNS-MR               2:13.83    2:17.74 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.54 (36.16)     1:45.23 (38.69)     2:17.74 (32.51)
 28 Lee, Alexander G          16 FLY-MR               2:14.84    2:18.49 SILV   
                  28.54     1:06.18 (37.64)     1:46.01 (39.83)     2:18.49 (32.48)
 29 Lokshin, Shawn            15 TRI$-MR              2:24.14    2:18.55 SILV   
                  29.08     1:05.14 (36.06)     1:46.66 (41.52)     2:18.55 (31.89)
 30 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:16.77    2:19.40 SILV   
                  29.05     1:04.18 (35.13)     1:47.10 (42.92)     2:19.40 (32.30)
 31 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          2:23.58    2:19.89 SILV   
                  30.44                             1:46.60 ( )     2:19.89 (33.29)
 32 Valadez, Romulo G         15 APEX-MR              2:24.87    2:20.02 SILV   
                  30.43     1:06.73 (36.30)     1:48.74 (42.01)     2:20.02 (31.28)
 33 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR              2:15.43    2:20.84 SILV   
                  27.94     1:03.86 (35.92)     1:49.91 (46.05)     2:20.84 (30.93)
 34 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          2:21.75    2:21.70 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.81 (36.17)     1:49.98 (44.17)     2:21.70 (31.72)
 35 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      15 MPNY-MR              2:19.36    2:22.26 SILV   
                  30.39     1:08.38 (37.99)     1:49.75 (41.37)     2:22.26 (32.51)
 36 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          2:13.08    2:23.72 SILV   
                  29.19     1:06.45 (37.26)     1:48.55 (42.10)     2:23.72 (35.17)
 37 Spring, Eli N             15 BKR-MR               2:22.36    2:23.99 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.59 (35.94)     1:54.15 (47.56)     2:23.99 (29.84)
 38 Garcia, Alberto           15 CAS-MR               2:19.09    2:24.86 SILV   
                  29.25     1:06.26 (37.01)     1:52.60 (46.34)     2:24.86 (32.26)
 39 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.87    2:25.00 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.96 (36.46)     1:52.30 (44.34)     2:25.00 (32.70)
 40 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:23.89    2:25.83 SILV   
                  31.89     1:10.09 (38.20)     1:52.02 (41.93)     2:25.83 (33.81)
 41 Fischer, Kenny S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.82    2:27.22 SILV   
                  30.73     1:09.34 (38.61)     1:53.61 (44.27)     2:27.22 (33.61)
Non-Award Division  
  1 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:09.06    2:06.76 AGTC   
                  26.86     1:00.22 (33.36)     1:37.45 (37.23)     2:06.76 (29.31)
  2 Gangemi, Louis J          16 HS-MR                2:24.49    2:29.38        
                  31.66     1:09.71 (38.05)     1:55.39 (45.68)     2:29.38 (33.99)
  3 Diarra, Mohammed          17 CAS-MR               2:25.65    2:29.39        
                  29.39                             1:56.73 ( )     2:29.39 (32.66)
  4 Halasy, Jason             15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:27.75    2:30.31        
                  29.37     1:07.49 (38.12)     1:55.64 (48.15)     2:30.31 (34.67)
  5 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.10    2:31.53        
                  30.48     1:11.36 (40.88)     1:55.38 (44.02)     2:31.53 (36.15)
  6 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:26.58    2:31.73        
                  33.60     1:12.43 (38.83)     1:56.90 (44.47)     2:31.73 (34.83)
 -- Espinal, Joseph E         15 FLY-MR               2:19.42         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:20.65         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Caumartin, Gabriel        15 MAKO-MR              2:21.37         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  AGTC
              4:42.00  SMAX Silver Max Cut
              4:45.89  SILV Silver Cuts
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David               15 MPNY-MR              4:43.84    4:39.05 AGTC   
                  28.47     1:01.06 (32.59)     1:36.25 (35.19)     2:10.84 (34.59)
        2:52.33 (41.49)     3:32.82 (40.49)     4:06.34 (33.52)     4:39.05 (32.71)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR                 NT      24.73        
  2 Washington, Morgon        11 CAS-MR                    NT      25.91        
  3 Piedrahita, Julian V      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.46        
  4 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.60        
  5 Dunn, Liam                11 TRI$-MR                   NT      27.64        
  6 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                     NT      27.69        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                   NT      28.53        
  8 Gonzalez, James           11 APEX-MR                   NT      30.16        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                   NT      52.78        
                  24.98       52.78 (27.80)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore P          15 Badger-MR                 NT      52.87        
                  25.40       52.87 (27.47)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:01.74        
                  29.74     1:01.74 (32.00)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahedy, Michael           14 MAKO-MR                53.43      54.17        
                  25.67       54.17 (28.50)                                        
  2 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                57.60    1:00.33        
                  28.08     1:00.33 (32.25)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugo, Aron R              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.91        
                  25.52       53.91 (28.39)                                        
  2 Yadgarov, Daniel          13 TRI$-MR                   NT      56.50        
                  26.72       56.50 (29.78)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Idelchik, Benjamin        16 MPNY-MR                   NT    5:14.12        
                  26.18       57.45 (31.27)     1:30.22 (32.77)     2:02.89 (32.67)
        2:35.51 (32.62)     3:08.12 (32.61)     3:41.16 (33.04)     4:13.77 (32.61)
        4:45.14 (31.37)     5:14.12 (28.98)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:33.55        
                  28.94     1:01.16 (32.22)     1:34.28 (33.12)     2:08.59 (34.31)
        2:43.25 (34.66)     3:17.59 (34.34)     3:52.44 (34.85)     4:27.42 (34.98)
        5:01.59 (34.17)     5:33.55 (31.96)                                        
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                   NT      33.58        
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krahe, Marcus J            9 MAKO-MR                38.60      39.57        
 
Men 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                   NT      39.49        
  2 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR               NT      39.78        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avital, Shaoul            18 CAS-MR                    NT    1:00.83        
                  30.22     1:00.83 (30.61)                                        
  2 Loveless, Ryan            11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:18.79        
                  37.39     1:18.79 (41.40)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Robert F         15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:00.41        
                  29.92     1:00.41 (30.49)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaffle, Antony M         14 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:08.91        
                  32.75     1:08.91 (36.16)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR                   NT    2:22.84        
                  34.06     1:10.05 (35.99)     1:47.13 (37.08)     2:22.84 (35.71)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Harry H             16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:09.16        
                  30.40     1:02.57 (32.17)     1:35.60 (33.03)     2:09.16 (33.56)
  2 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:10.62        
                  30.80     1:03.36 (32.56)     1:37.09 (33.73)     2:10.62 (33.53)
 
Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                   NT      36.77        
  2 Lomvardas, Kai G          12 Badger-MR                 NT      37.34        
  3 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR               NT      37.77        
 
Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                   NT      42.47        
  2 Argeros, Spyros A         10 JCCT-MR                   NT      42.55        
  3 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                   NT      43.97        
  4 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                   NT      44.01        
  5 Gutin, Noah                9 MPNY-MR                   NT      44.46        
 
Men 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alexander J      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.72        
  2 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                   NT      37.42        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assalone, Francesco       14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.68        
                  32.24     1:09.68 (37.44)                                        
  2 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR                   NT    1:11.07        
                  33.96     1:11.07 (37.11)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonowski, Kristof      15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:06.40        
                  31.56     1:06.40 (34.84)                                        
  2 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                    NT    1:06.83        
                  31.74     1:06.83 (35.09)                                        
  3 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.55        
                  37.39     1:17.55 (40.16)                                        
  4 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:25.41        
                  39.57     1:25.41 (45.84)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Luis             12 UN-MR                     NT    2:53.65        
                  38.81     1:23.61 (44.80)     2:08.89 (45.28)     2:53.65 (44.76)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:20.23        
                  30.81     1:05.68 (34.87)     1:43.01 (37.33)     2:20.23 (37.22)
 
Men 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.89        
  2 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR               NT      39.16        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:00.99        
                  28.57     1:00.99 (32.42)                                        
  2 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:03.30        
                  29.08     1:03.30 (34.22)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaston, Gareth J         14 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:00.66        
                  27.67     1:00.66 (32.99)                                        
  2 Wang, Yitao T             13 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:02.92        
                  29.11     1:02.92 (33.81)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:12.89        
                  34.65     1:12.89 (38.24)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mezzoli, Davide           12 UN-MR                     NT    2:50.06        
                  35.46     1:19.05 (43.59)     2:05.33 (46.28)     2:50.06 (44.73)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:10.86        
                  28.04     1:00.38 (32.34)     1:34.98 (34.60)     2:10.86 (35.88)
 
Men 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Noah I             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.95        
                  46.02     1:37.95 (51.93)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Eugene             15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:10.41        
                  28.35     1:02.41 (34.06)     1:38.64 (36.23)     2:10.41 (31.77)