Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2019 02:23 PM
      2019 MR SSC TYR February Freeze Last Chance - 2/1/2019 to 2/2/2019       
                              Sanction #: 190200                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                1:09.61    1:10.21        
                  33.70     1:10.21 (36.51)                                        
  2 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR               1:14.60    1:11.01        
                  34.39     1:11.01 (36.62)                                        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               1:12.85    1:11.41        
                  34.36     1:11.41 (37.05)                                        
  4 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:12.00        
                  34.12     1:12.00 (37.88)                                        
  5 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                1:13.68    1:13.00        
                  34.71     1:13.00 (38.29)                                        
  6 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               1:19.02    1:21.71        
                  38.88     1:21.71 (42.83)                                        
  7 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:21.89    1:21.77        
                  37.83     1:21.77 (43.94)                                        
  8 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                1:23.01    1:22.96        
                  41.74     1:22.96 (41.22)                                        
  9 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:18.82    1:25.25        
                  40.23     1:25.25 (45.02)                                        
 10 Schneider, Holly P        10 SSC-MR               1:26.11    1:25.65        
                  39.42     1:25.65 (46.23)                                        
 11 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:23.14    1:27.59        
                  42.13     1:27.59 (45.46)                                        
 12 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                1:51.71    1:28.23        
                  40.32     1:28.23 (47.91)                                        
 13 Krut, Sammi G             10 CSDC-MR              1:24.52    1:28.37        
                  41.08     1:28.37 (47.29)                                        
 14 Haynes, Riley J           10 CSDC-MR              1:36.20    1:28.42        
                  41.83     1:28.42 (46.59)                                        
 15 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:29.48    1:28.47        
                  42.02     1:28.47 (46.45)                                        
 16 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:30.34    1:28.54        
                  43.00     1:28.54 (45.54)                                        
 17 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:29.04        
                  41.94     1:29.04 (47.10)                                        
 18 Silberger, Mary E         10 FA-MR                1:33.34    1:29.12        
                  15.84   1:29.12 (1:13.28)                                        
 19 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:31.74    1:29.69        
                  41.95     1:29.69 (47.74)                                        
 20 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:29.89        
                  41.15     1:29.89 (48.74)                                        
 21 Otoya, Juliana C           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.63    1:30.03        
                  41.06     1:30.03 (48.97)                                        
 22 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:32.07        
                  42.06     1:32.07 (50.01)                                        
 23 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:32.65        
                  42.54     1:32.65 (50.11)                                        
 24 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR               1:39.47    1:35.32        
                  45.50     1:35.32 (49.82)                                        
 25 Acosta, Isabella N         9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:36.72        
                  45.07     1:36.72 (51.65)                                        
 26 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                1:35.80    1:37.21        
                  45.50     1:37.21 (51.71)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR               1:33.73    1:37.25        
                  44.63     1:37.25 (52.62)                                        
 28 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:37.37        
                  46.77     1:37.37 (50.60)                                        
 29 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR              1:35.68    1:38.06        
                  45.09     1:38.06 (52.97)                                        
 30 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:38.67    1:38.52        
                  44.44     1:38.52 (54.08)                                        
 31 DiFranco, Samantha L      10 FA-MR                1:38.18    1:38.68        
                  45.88     1:38.68 (52.80)                                        
 32 Carbone, Juliette P        8 IA-MR                1:35.55    1:39.17        
                  44.99     1:39.17 (54.18)                                        
 33 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.55        
                  42.49     1:39.55 (57.06)                                        
 34 Simmons, Taylor O          9 CSDC-MR              1:49.95    1:41.18        
                  46.94     1:41.18 (54.24)                                        
 35 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                1:41.44    1:41.67        
                  47.93     1:41.67 (53.74)                                        
 36 McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.76        
                  47.17     1:42.76 (55.59)                                        
 37 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR              1:36.92    1:42.81        
                  47.59     1:42.81 (55.22)                                        
 38 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                1:49.00    1:43.58        
                  48.81     1:43.58 (54.77)                                        
 39 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.25        
                  49.99     1:44.25 (54.26)                                        
 40 Keane, Olivia A            8 LIAC-MR              1:48.49    1:44.31        
                  47.85     1:44.31 (56.46)                                        
 41 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:33.30    1:44.46        
                  49.93     1:44.46 (54.53)                                        
 42 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              1:57.86    1:52.70        
                  53.86     1:52.70 (58.84)                                        
 43 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              2:04.94    1:52.93        
 44 Shih, Emily Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:53.84        
                  53.21   1:53.84 (1:00.63)                                        
 44 Acosta, Veronica N         7 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:53.84        
                  54.36     1:53.84 (59.48)                                        
 46 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               2:02.13    1:55.65        
                  51.27   1:55.65 (1:04.38)                                        
 47 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:51.25    1:56.92        
                  55.60   1:56.92 (1:01.32)                                        
 48 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                2:15.00    2:07.40        
                1:00.97   2:07.40 (1:06.43)                                        
 49 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                2:23.01    2:08.54        
                  56.97   2:08.54 (1:11.57)                                        
 50 Paccione, Luci L           8 SSC-MR               2:33.57    2:13.41        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 36.37      35.91        
  2 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  39.84      38.72        
  3 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR                40.89      40.94        
  4 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 41.15      42.39        
  5 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                  41.97      42.60        
  6 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                45.16      43.01        
  7 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                43.52      43.05        
  8 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR                47.45      44.39        
  9 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR                43.28      44.78        
 10 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR                46.40      45.05        
 11 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                46.67      45.34        
 12 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 41.92      45.55        
 13 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 48.22      46.11        
 14 Krut, Sammi G             10 CSDC-MR                46.61      46.13        
 15 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 44.59      46.34        
 16 McKiernan, Taryn           9 CSDC-MR                   NT      46.90        
 17 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                49.18      47.03        
 18 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                  46.03      47.26        
 19 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 48.21      47.91        
 20 Schneider, Holly P        10 SSC-MR                 48.10      48.15        
 21 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR                 47.20      48.25        
 22 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 49.08      48.43        
 23 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                48.99      49.28        
 24 McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                  47.96      49.29        
 25 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  46.44      49.48        
 26 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR                47.92      49.60        
 27 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 52.90      49.62        
 28 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                49.92      49.86        
 29 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                53.63      50.48        
 30 Simmons, Taylor O          9 CSDC-MR                49.82      50.60        
 31 DiFranco, Samantha L      10 FA-MR                  51.22      51.38        
 32 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 57.87      51.58        
 33 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 50.31      52.62        
 34 Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      54.61        
 35 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                  56.34      55.15        
 36 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  59.23      55.74        
 37 Shih, Emily Y             10 LIAC-MR                56.44      56.56        
 38 Acosta, Veronica N         7 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.09        
 39 Acosta, Isabella N         9 IA-MR                1:01.61      59.04        
 40 Paccione, Luci L           8 SSC-MR               1:25.00      59.32        
 41 Planz, Gracie              9 CSDC-MR              1:01.87      59.67        
 42 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                  58.88      59.78        
 43 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR                59.04    1:00.81        
 -- Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                  49.63         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  41.16         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  38.67      38.57        
  2 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  43.33      43.51        
  3 Haynes, Riley J           10 CSDC-MR                50.81      47.58        
  4 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  50.16      47.65        
  5 DiFranco, Samantha L      10 FA-MR                  50.69      50.10        
  6 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR                49.11      50.79        
  7 Krut, Sammi G             10 CSDC-MR                54.53      51.07        
  8 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                  51.90      51.44        
  9 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR                52.72      52.28        
 10 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                52.95      52.42        
 11 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR                52.14      52.53        
 12 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                52.50      52.62        
 13 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                  51.72      52.82        
 14 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 52.99      53.54        
 15 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR                52.52      53.85        
 16 Lozeau, Nora T             9 IA-MR                  56.77      53.91        
 17 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 54.38      54.23        
 18 Johnson, Ella              8 IA-MR                  52.55      54.25        
 19 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                54.91      54.46        
 20 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 58.50      54.62        
 21 Schneider, Holly P        10 SSC-MR               1:00.37      55.34        
 22 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 51.13      56.48        
 23 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                55.84      56.73        
 24 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                  58.10      56.84        
 25 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                57.12      57.04        
 26 Carbone, Juliette P        8 IA-MR                  55.52      57.47        
 27 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                53.35      57.80        
 28 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR                59.19      59.02        
 29 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.98      59.43        
 30 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:05.41      59.77        
 31 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR                 58.99    1:00.47        
 32 Acosta, Veronica N         7 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.20        
 33 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR              1:02.72    1:01.64        
 34 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:02.26    1:01.65        
 35 Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:01.87        
 36 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 59.84    1:02.21        
 37 Planz, Gracie              9 CSDC-MR              1:12.21    1:02.38        
 38 McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:02.75        
 39 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR              1:02.14    1:02.82        
 40 Law, Abby H                9 IA-MR                1:01.77    1:05.46        
 41 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              1:10.96    1:08.17        
 42 Keane, Olivia A            8 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:08.25        
 43 Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.02        
 44 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:10.43        
 45 McKiernan, Taryn           9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:10.76        
 46 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:08.27    1:10.99        
 47 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:06.77    1:11.06        
 48 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                1:15.35    1:11.63        
 49 Muroff, Madison *          9 IA-MR                1:11.45    1:12.08        
 50 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               1:17.98    1:14.32        
 51 Paccione, Luci L           8 SSC-MR               1:41.42    1:19.40        
 -- Acosta, Isabella N         9 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              1:02.06         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Otoya, Juliana C           9 LIAC-MR                57.86         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR               1:33.89    1:29.04        
                  41.47     1:29.04 (47.57)                                        
  2 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:34.71        
                  42.29     1:34.71 (52.42)                                        
  3 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               1:32.81    1:39.80        
                  45.09     1:39.80 (54.71)                                        
  4 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:48.54        
                  48.51   1:48.54 (1:00.03)                                        
  5 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                1:49.67    1:51.15        
                  50.85   1:51.15 (1:00.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                1:22.57    1:17.87        
                  37.58     1:17.87 (40.29)                                        
  2 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               1:21.53    1:18.23        
                  35.22     1:18.23 (43.01)                                        
  3 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR               1:22.17    1:20.87        
                  35.02     1:20.87 (45.85)                                        
  4 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:23.60    1:22.96        
                  38.09     1:22.96 (44.87)                                        
  5 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                1:27.89    1:27.55        
                  41.39     1:27.55 (46.16)                                        
  6 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:31.21    1:27.83        
                  41.37     1:27.83 (46.46)                                        
  7 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR              1:29.21    1:28.09        
                  39.28     1:28.09 (48.81)                                        
  8 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:35.85    1:33.05        
                  42.62     1:33.05 (50.43)                                        
  9 Nitzsche, Julia S         10 CSDC-MR              1:29.13    1:33.10        
                  41.30     1:33.10 (51.80)                                        
 10 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                1:32.85    1:33.69        
                  41.18     1:33.69 (52.51)                                        
 11 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               1:32.12    1:34.43        
                  42.58     1:34.43 (51.85)                                        
 12 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.93    1:35.62        
                  45.43     1:35.62 (50.19)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:46.82    1:36.65        
                  43.60     1:36.65 (53.05)                                        
 14 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:43.32    1:36.80        
                  44.73     1:36.80 (52.07)                                        
 15 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR              1:40.14    1:37.34        
                  45.22     1:37.34 (52.12)                                        
 16 Haynes, Riley J           10 CSDC-MR              1:42.64    1:38.46        
                  47.22     1:38.46 (51.24)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR               1:50.53    1:39.67        
                  43.22     1:39.67 (56.45)                                        
 18 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:42.32    1:39.78        
                  44.87     1:39.78 (54.91)                                        
 19 Julich, Nikki *            9 IA-MR                1:48.39    1:40.10        
                  44.94     1:40.10 (55.16)                                        
 20 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.93    1:40.34        
                  46.23     1:40.34 (54.11)                                        
 21 Krut, Sammi G             10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:40.59        
                  46.49     1:40.59 (54.10)                                        
 22 Kil, Sophie               10 LIAC-MR              1:38.90    1:40.88        
                  47.66     1:40.88 (53.22)                                        
 23 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:51.50    1:41.54        
                  48.67     1:41.54 (52.87)                                        
 24 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:49.38    1:42.09        
                  46.82     1:42.09 (55.27)                                        
 25 Nakamori, Leah Y           9 FA-MR                1:54.66    1:43.32        
                  52.71     1:43.32 (50.61)                                        
 26 Otoya, Juliana C           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.26    1:43.41        
                  46.62     1:43.41 (56.79)                                        
 27 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:45.06    1:43.61        
                  49.93     1:43.61 (53.68)                                        
 28 Carbone, Juliette P        8 IA-MR                1:49.86    1:45.03        
                  48.26     1:45.03 (56.77)                                        
 29 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:43.57    1:45.21        
                  47.04     1:45.21 (58.17)                                        
 30 Silberger, Mary E         10 FA-MR                1:52.30    1:45.60        
                  47.08     1:45.60 (58.52)                                        
 31 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:45.55    1:46.72        
                  49.20     1:46.72 (57.52)                                        
 32 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:51.91    1:47.19        
                  49.89     1:47.19 (57.30)                                        
 33 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR              2:01.20    1:48.74        
                  50.84     1:48.74 (57.90)                                        
 34 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:48.14    1:49.15        
                  50.57     1:49.15 (58.58)                                        
 35 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     8 SSC-MR               1:50.51    1:50.53        
                  54.59     1:50.53 (55.94)                                        
 36 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.54    1:50.78        
                  52.89     1:50.78 (57.89)                                        
 37 Lettieri, Ava T            9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:52.10        
                  58.47     1:52.10 (53.63)                                        
 38 Baynon, Lily M             7 FA-MR                1:56.07    1:52.49        
 39 McDonald, Karina *         8 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:52.73        
 40 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR              1:54.63    1:53.06        
                  51.96   1:53.06 (1:01.10)                                        
 41 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              2:03.55    1:56.34        
                  53.52   1:56.34 (1:02.82)                                        
 42 Keane, Olivia A            8 LIAC-MR              2:03.43    1:56.81        
                  52.21   1:56.81 (1:04.60)                                        
 43 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR              2:03.50    1:58.89        
                  57.91   1:58.89 (1:00.98)                                        
 44 Shih, Emily Y             10 LIAC-MR              2:06.61    2:00.98        
 45 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              2:09.61    2:01.79        
 46 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:11.16    2:02.80        
 47 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              2:14.17    2:06.75        
                1:00.97   2:06.75 (1:05.78)                                        
 48 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               2:13.65    2:10.69        
 49 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              2:12.53    2:11.09        
 50 Heilbronn, Laurel A        7 FA-MR                2:30.00    2:19.72        
                1:15.84   2:19.72 (1:03.88)                                        
 -- Blenderman, Kiera L        8 LIAC-MR              1:59.88         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  56.09          DQ (58.38)                                        
 -- Courtney, Dylan E          8 LIAC-MR              2:18.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  56.78        DQ (1:09.84)                                        
 -- Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:54.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.25        DQ (1:03.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  59.07      58.94        
                  28.43       58.94 (30.51)                                        
  2 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 59.45    1:00.08        
                  29.07     1:00.08 (31.01)                                        
  3 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR               1:01.37    1:00.83        
                  29.09     1:00.83 (31.74)                                        
  4 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR               1:00.11    1:01.83        
                  29.78     1:01.83 (32.05)                                        
  5 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               1:01.66    1:03.63        
                  30.19     1:03.63 (33.44)                                        
  6 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:04.53    1:04.27        
                  30.05     1:04.27 (34.22)                                        
  7 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.50        
                  31.39     1:04.50 (33.11)                                        
  8 Hendershot, Haley J       12 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:04.76        
                  30.96     1:04.76 (33.80)                                        
  9 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR              1:08.13    1:05.99        
                  31.61     1:05.99 (34.38)                                        
 10 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:09.59    1:07.25        
                  32.76     1:07.25 (34.49)                                        
 11 Swezey, Shannon C         12 IA-MR                1:06.32    1:08.30        
                  32.18     1:08.30 (36.12)                                        
 12 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                1:09.08    1:08.58        
                  33.29     1:08.58 (35.29)                                        
 13 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR               1:08.83    1:08.65        
                  33.37     1:08.65 (35.28)                                        
 14 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:09.19    1:09.49        
                  32.85     1:09.49 (36.64)                                        
 15 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:08.48    1:10.23        
                  33.39     1:10.23 (36.84)                                        
 16 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:10.32        
                  32.94     1:10.32 (37.38)                                        
 17 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:11.65        
                  34.43     1:11.65 (37.22)                                        
 18 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:12.97    1:11.95        
                  33.96     1:11.95 (37.99)                                        
 19 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               1:09.46    1:11.96        
                  33.86     1:11.96 (38.10)                                        
 20 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:09.77    1:12.57        
                  34.43     1:12.57 (38.14)                                        
 21 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR               1:10.78    1:13.29        
                  35.34     1:13.29 (37.95)                                        
 22 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:09.82    1:13.39        
                  34.88     1:13.39 (38.51)                                        
 23 Wilson, Victoria F        12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:13.48        
                  34.91     1:13.48 (38.57)                                        
 24 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:14.51    1:13.79        
                  34.37     1:13.79 (39.42)                                        
 25 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR               1:12.31    1:14.30        
                  36.14     1:14.30 (38.16)                                        
 26 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR               1:14.01    1:16.03        
                  35.71     1:16.03 (40.32)                                        
 27 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.25    1:16.06        
                  34.88     1:16.06 (41.18)                                        
 28 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:14.65    1:16.79        
                  36.82     1:16.79 (39.97)                                        
 29 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:16.97        
                  37.50     1:16.97 (39.47)                                        
 30 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:25.96    1:17.20        
                  36.17     1:17.20 (41.03)                                        
 31 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:12.70    1:17.34        
 32 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:18.08    1:19.15        
                  37.25     1:19.15 (41.90)                                        
 33 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               1:28.75    1:19.18        
                  37.07     1:19.18 (42.11)                                        
 34 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.32        
                1:23.75         1:20.32 ( )                                        
 35 Santangelo, Sophia A      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:20.93        
                  38.90     1:20.93 (42.03)                                        
 36 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                1:21.86    1:20.97        
                  39.24     1:20.97 (41.73)                                        
 37 Loewy, Jessica E          12 UN-MR                1:18.43    1:22.07        
                  36.91     1:22.07 (45.16)                                        
 38 Rambelle, Sophie          12 UN-MR                1:28.10    1:23.57        
                  39.27     1:23.57 (44.30)                                        
 39 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.82        
                  39.49     1:23.82 (44.33)                                        
 40 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:19.72    1:24.10        
                  40.59     1:24.10 (43.51)                                        
 41 O'Connell, Maggie M       11 UN-MR                1:14.00    1:24.88        
                  39.32     1:24.88 (45.56)                                        
 42 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      12 CSDC-MR              1:26.01    1:25.39        
                  40.72     1:25.39 (44.67)                                        
 43 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR               1:27.21    1:26.34        
                  40.95     1:26.34 (45.39)                                        
 44 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:28.43    1:27.58        
 45 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:19.95    1:27.62        
                  42.88     1:27.62 (44.74)                                        
 46 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                1:28.31    1:27.74        
                  42.29     1:27.74 (45.45)                                        
 47 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               1:29.78    1:27.86        
                  41.78     1:27.86 (46.08)                                        
 48 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:21.60    1:28.55        
                  42.56     1:28.55 (45.99)                                        
 49 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR               1:23.59    1:29.18        
                  42.63     1:29.18 (46.55)                                        
 50 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               1:20.81    1:29.61        
                  42.77     1:29.61 (46.84)                                        
 51 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.27        
                  41.86     1:30.27 (48.41)                                        
 52 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR               1:31.14    1:30.98        
                  41.42     1:30.98 (49.56)                                        
 53 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:27.66    1:31.02        
                  42.55     1:31.02 (48.47)                                        
 54 Boffoli, Sofia M          11 SSC-MR               1:34.17    1:34.79        
 55 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               1:31.88    1:34.85        
                  42.82     1:34.85 (52.03)                                        
 56 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:36.44        
                  44.52     1:36.44 (51.92)                                        
 57 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR               1:42.12    1:36.99        
                  45.73     1:36.99 (51.26)                                        
 58 Gramarossa, Angie A       12 SSC-MR               1:34.85    1:38.12        
                  43.29     1:38.12 (54.83)                                        
 59 Herrforth, Kaitlyn R      11 UN-MR                1:51.00    1:41.50        
                  48.42     1:41.50 (53.08)                                        
 60 Herrforth, Kathleen M     11 UN-MR                1:47.30    1:47.39        
                  50.29     1:47.39 (57.10)                                        
 -- Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                1:06.43         DQ        
      Other
                  39.88          DQ (41.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 30.86      31.38        
  2 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 31.98      32.08        
  3 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  31.79      32.44        
  4 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 32.11      33.30        
  5 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 33.99      34.31        
  6 Swezey, Shannon C         12 IA-MR                  35.50      35.62        
  7 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                35.58      35.77        
  8 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 35.53      36.16        
  9 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                35.96      36.25        
 10 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                 37.50      36.40        
 11 Hendershot, Haley J       12 IA-MR                  36.37      36.49        
 12 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  42.95      36.86        
 13 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 37.77      36.87        
 13 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 38.96      36.87        
 15 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                38.54      36.92        
 16 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR                36.10      37.01        
 17 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR                36.37      37.02        
 18 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  34.93      37.27        
 19 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  38.01      38.08        
 20 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                38.80      38.32        
 21 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR                38.61      38.69        
 22 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                38.48      39.01        
 23 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 42.86      39.32        
 24 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                  39.33      39.51        
 25 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                  40.49      40.13        
 26 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 38.03      40.74        
 27 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR                 41.27      40.89        
 28 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 42.57      41.12        
 28 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                40.88      41.12        
 30 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR                 39.55      41.65        
 31 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                41.54      42.52        
 32 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 45.72      42.74        
 33 Santangelo, Sophia A      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.51        
 34 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 42.59      43.65        
 35 Loewy, Jessica E          12 UN-MR                  40.07      43.71        
 36 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 43.65      44.25        
 37 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 45.00      44.32        
 38 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 42.44      45.22        
 39 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                44.74      45.43        
 40 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR                 50.00      45.51        
 41 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR                 55.50      46.13        
 42 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      12 CSDC-MR                45.12      46.74        
 43 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 50.00      46.77        
 44 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 43.30      46.85        
 45 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 47.81      47.23        
 46 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                  46.90      48.09        
 47 Boffoli, Sofia M          11 SSC-MR                 50.00      48.25        
 48 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR                47.62      48.26        
 49 Gramarossa, Angie A       12 SSC-MR                 50.00      48.64        
 50 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                  47.19      48.91        
 51 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR                 56.54      49.00        
 52 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 48.13      49.54        
 53 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 49.03      50.47        
 54 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                  45.00      54.64        
 -- Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                49.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 45.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 31.30         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  36.87      36.47        
  2 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 35.28      37.20        
  3 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 37.47      37.64        
  4 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 39.66      38.25        
  5 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR                 36.64      38.65        
  6 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                 40.32      38.84        
  7 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                39.76      38.97        
  8 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 40.03      39.15        
  9 Hendershot, Haley J       12 IA-MR                  40.67      39.65        
 10 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  39.66      40.67        
 11 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                  40.18      41.31        
 11 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR                 41.68      41.31        
 13 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR                41.58      41.46        
 14 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  42.87      43.26        
 15 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  44.56      43.66        
 16 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 43.41      43.73        
 17 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 44.93      44.05        
 18 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                44.86      44.36        
 19 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR                44.90      44.59        
 20 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR                44.22      44.87        
 21 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR                 42.75      44.90        
 22 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                46.32      44.93        
 23 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  44.54      45.09        
 24 Loewy, Jessica E          12 UN-MR                  45.72      45.29        
 25 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR                 48.23      45.41        
 26 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 44.73      45.42        
 27 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 44.48      45.95        
 28 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 43.48      45.99        
 29 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 48.89      46.83        
 30 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                  47.76      48.54        
 31 Majorana, Melissa A       11 IA-MR                  49.76      49.44        
 32 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 52.26      49.69        
 33 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR                 48.60      49.81        
 34 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 47.62      50.46        
 35 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                58.00      50.77        
 36 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 50.36      50.91        
 37 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                  51.04      50.93        
 38 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 53.01      51.55        
 38 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 52.15      51.55        
 40 O'Connell, Maggie M       11 UN-MR                  56.70      51.87        
 41 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.19        
 42 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR               1:05.00      52.32        
 43 Rambelle, Sophie          12 UN-MR                  58.00      52.61        
 44 Santangelo, Sophia A      11 LIAC-MR                59.00      53.02        
 45 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR                 55.89      53.39        
 46 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      12 CSDC-MR                   NT      56.12        
 47 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 56.28      56.17        
 48 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 55.49      57.25        
 49 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR               1:10.00      57.47        
 50 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:12.58      57.56        
 51 Garcia, Jasmine I         11 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.92        
 52 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.23        
 53 Gramarossa, Angie A       12 SSC-MR               1:00.05      58.41        
 54 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 57.14    1:00.06        
 55 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:04.12    1:06.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.70    1:14.60        
                  34.81     1:14.60 (39.79)                                        
  2 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                1:22.09    1:16.58        
                  34.25     1:16.58 (42.33)                                        
  3 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:18.78    1:21.89        
                  38.42     1:21.89 (43.47)                                        
  4 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:22.15        
                  37.55     1:22.15 (44.60)                                        
  5 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:24.95    1:22.47        
                  36.19     1:22.47 (46.28)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.03    1:24.51        
                  38.77     1:24.51 (45.74)                                        
  7 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR               1:35.21    1:24.88        
                  39.98     1:24.88 (44.90)                                        
  8 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:23.82    1:25.38        
                  39.83     1:25.38 (45.55)                                        
  9 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:24.31    1:29.11        
                  40.85     1:29.11 (48.26)                                        
 10 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               1:22.16    1:30.49        
                  38.90     1:30.49 (51.59)                                        
 11 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                1:20.67    1:33.71        
                  40.69     1:33.71 (53.02)                                        
 12 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:34.92        
                  44.05     1:34.92 (50.87)                                        
 13 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:45.69    1:38.40        
                  45.17     1:38.40 (53.23)                                        
 14 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.55    1:39.38        
                  43.09     1:39.38 (56.29)                                        
 15 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR               1:44.07    1:41.21        
                  42.45     1:41.21 (58.76)                                        
 16 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR              1:36.75    1:42.56        
                  45.75     1:42.56 (56.81)                                        
 17 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               2:03.55    2:03.49        
                  53.06   2:03.49 (1:10.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR               1:07.12    1:07.87        
                  30.57     1:07.87 (37.30)                                        
  2 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR               1:06.12    1:08.22        
                  31.37     1:08.22 (36.85)                                        
  3 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:08.48        
                  31.24     1:08.48 (37.24)                                        
  4 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR               1:08.20    1:11.07        
                  33.05     1:11.07 (38.02)                                        
  5 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               1:14.97    1:11.55        
                  31.34     1:11.55 (40.21)                                        
  6 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                1:15.26    1:13.29        
                  35.64     1:13.29 (37.65)                                        
  7 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:16.23    1:13.75        
                  33.84     1:13.75 (39.91)                                        
  8 Hendershot, Haley J       12 IA-MR                1:17.77    1:14.00        
                  35.48     1:14.00 (38.52)                                        
  9 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.15    1:14.11        
                  35.08     1:14.11 (39.03)                                        
 10 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR               1:19.59    1:15.26        
                  36.03     1:15.26 (39.23)                                        
 11 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:15.26    1:17.66        
                  35.16     1:17.66 (42.50)                                        
 12 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.82    1:17.96        
                  37.19     1:17.96 (40.77)                                        
 13 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:18.09        
                  37.00     1:18.09 (41.09)                                        
 14 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.52    1:18.10        
                  35.68     1:18.10 (42.42)                                        
 15 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:35.00    1:18.44        
                  35.23     1:18.44 (43.21)                                        
 16 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:21.33    1:19.44        
                  38.51     1:19.44 (40.93)                                        
 17 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR               1:27.40    1:20.01        
                  38.98     1:20.01 (41.03)                                        
 18 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.13    1:20.58        
                  36.37     1:20.58 (44.21)                                        
 19 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:24.36    1:20.88        
                  37.82     1:20.88 (43.06)                                        
 20 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:20.55    1:21.02        
                  37.72     1:21.02 (43.30)                                        
 21 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:25.01    1:21.35        
                  37.12     1:21.35 (44.23)                                        
 22 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               1:21.01    1:21.70        
                  37.12     1:21.70 (44.58)                                        
 23 Tamberelli, Liliana M     12 FA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.75        
                  37.16     1:21.75 (44.59)                                        
 24 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                1:25.37    1:22.88        
                  39.94     1:22.88 (42.94)                                        
 25 Sztorc, Natalie O         11 TVSC-MR              1:22.56    1:23.31        
                  38.05     1:23.31 (45.26)                                        
 26 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:25.24    1:23.38        
                  40.69     1:23.38 (42.69)                                        
 27 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              1:22.89    1:23.59        
                  38.58     1:23.59 (45.01)                                        
 28 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:27.40    1:24.53        
                  37.53     1:24.53 (47.00)                                        
 29 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR              1:29.93    1:24.92        
                  38.47     1:24.92 (46.45)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:31.48    1:25.52        
                  39.52     1:25.52 (46.00)                                        
 31 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR               1:28.38    1:25.77        
                  40.70     1:25.77 (45.07)                                        
 32 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR               1:30.15    1:25.85        
                  39.87     1:25.85 (45.98)                                        
 33 Kay, Emma E               11 IA-MR                1:32.81    1:25.98        
                  38.84     1:25.98 (47.14)                                        
 34 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:27.02    1:28.21        
                  39.88     1:28.21 (48.33)                                        
 35 Montes, Gianna            12 SSC-MR               1:28.11    1:29.73        
                  38.70     1:29.73 (51.03)                                        
 36 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               1:38.47    1:30.80        
                  40.68     1:30.80 (50.12)                                        
 37 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:31.06        
                  42.41     1:31.06 (48.65)                                        
 38 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:33.10        
                  44.68     1:33.10 (48.42)                                        
 39 Safir, Faye D             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.59    1:33.26        
                  45.61     1:33.26 (47.65)                                        
 40 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:33.84    1:33.90        
 41 Loewy, Jessica E          12 UN-MR                1:29.08    1:34.74        
                  45.32     1:34.74 (49.42)                                        
 42 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               1:36.04    1:35.65        
                  46.47     1:35.65 (49.18)                                        
 43 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.69        
                  45.07     1:35.69 (50.62)                                        
 44 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               1:34.68    1:36.97        
                  43.26     1:36.97 (53.71)                                        
 45 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR               1:38.73    1:37.03        
                  45.78     1:37.03 (51.25)                                        
 46 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      12 CSDC-MR              1:50.11    1:37.14        
                  43.34     1:37.14 (53.80)                                        
 47 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR               1:42.25    1:37.42        
                  43.92     1:37.42 (53.50)                                        
 48 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR               1:55.80    1:37.76        
                  45.58     1:37.76 (52.18)                                        
 49 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:42.07    1:38.44        
                  44.05     1:38.44 (54.39)                                        
 50 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:52.97    1:38.60        
                  44.98     1:38.60 (53.62)                                        
 51 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                1:50.00    1:45.17        
                  51.36     1:45.17 (53.81)                                        
 52 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:53.21    1:47.50        
                  51.23     1:47.50 (56.27)                                        
 53 Callinan, Abby R          12 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:51.05        
                  49.67   1:51.05 (1:01.38)                                        
 -- Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:38.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.53          DQ (44.24)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 27.61      27.50        
  1 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  27.73      27.50        
  3 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 27.72      27.84        
  4 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 28.18      27.96        
  5 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 28.99      28.51        
  6 Tenebro, Alyson           12 IA-MR                  29.15      28.85        
  7 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 29.41      29.14        
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                29.60      29.17        
  9 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                29.25      29.46        
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                30.00      29.60        
 11 Hendershot, Haley J       12 IA-MR                  29.36      29.91        
 12 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                  30.00      29.92        
 13 Swezey, Shannon C         12 IA-MR                  30.88      30.02        
 14 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  31.72      30.60        
 15 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                31.37      30.66        
 16 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 31.55      30.73        
 17 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                  30.85      31.45        
 18 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR                31.66      31.47        
 19 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                  32.04      31.49        
 20 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                32.20      31.59        
 21 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 33.44      31.65        
 22 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 31.31      31.66        
 23 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                  32.20      31.71        
 24 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                32.10      31.75        
 25 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 32.77      31.95        
 26 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                32.20      32.04        
 27 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  30.50      32.05        
 28 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                  33.20      32.37        
 28 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 32.57      32.37        
 30 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR                31.56      32.47        
 31 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 32.00      32.90        
 32 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   11 TVSC-MR                32.52      33.06        
 33 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 33.93      33.07        
 34 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  34.19      33.16        
 35 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 32.74      33.50        
 36 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR                 33.19      33.58        
 37 McAdam, Ashley E          11 IA-MR                  34.53      34.09        
 38 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  34.63      34.31        
 39 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR                 33.95      34.33        
 40 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                  32.78      34.60        
 41 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                33.92      35.58        
 42 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR                36.89      35.61        
 43 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                  36.06      35.62        
 44 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                35.27      35.81        
 45 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR                33.38      35.86        
 46 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR                34.06      36.12        
 47 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 36.21      36.19        
 48 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                35.66      36.42        
 49 Chin, Amanda K            10 UN-MR                  38.09      36.86        
 50 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  35.38      36.93        
 51 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 36.41      36.94        
 52 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 38.12      37.41        
 53 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      12 CSDC-MR                38.07      37.49        
 54 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 35.59      37.51        
 55 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 36.85      37.60        
 56 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                  45.00      37.61        
 57 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                36.97      38.00        
 58 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                36.04      38.30        
 59 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR                 40.05      38.64        
 60 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR                 40.35      38.76        
 61 Haynes, Riley J           10 CSDC-MR                59.95      38.78        
 62 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR                37.78      38.89        
 63 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 36.10      38.93        
 64 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR                 39.18      39.06        
 65 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 36.88      39.09        
 66 Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                41.64      39.32        
 67 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 37.54      39.69        
 68 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 38.89      39.80        
 69 Boffoli, Sofia M          11 SSC-MR                 41.88      40.06        
 70 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 39.02      40.12        
 71 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 37.70      40.14        
 72 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 39.73      40.35        
 73 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 40.21      40.38        
 74 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                42.76      40.42        
 75 Krut, Sammi G             10 CSDC-MR                38.26      40.51        
 76 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                40.30      40.62        
 77 Gramarossa, Angie A       12 SSC-MR                 41.03      40.78        
 78 Schneider, Holly P        10 SSC-MR                 36.09      40.90        
 79 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR                39.62      40.96        
 80 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 40.24      41.35        
 81 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 41.73      41.73        
 82 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR                42.01      42.24        
 83 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                44.10      42.48        
 84 Espinal, Mariah A         10 FA-MR                  59.99      42.83        
 85 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                42.07      43.15        
 86 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                40.53      43.30        
 87 Stubbs, Riann E            9 LIAC-MR                46.42      43.39        
 88 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                41.73      43.53        
 89 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                42.61      43.76        
 90 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR                46.81      43.97        
 91 McKiernan, Taryn           9 CSDC-MR                46.75      44.31        
 92 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 41.61      44.56        
 93 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                  45.61      45.30        
 94 Planz, Gracie              9 CSDC-MR                51.78      46.03        
 95 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                43.76      46.11        
 96 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR                45.42      46.78        
 97 Simmons, Taylor O          9 CSDC-MR                43.80      47.19        
 98 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 53.17      49.00        
 99 Golden, Samantha B         9 SSC-MR                 45.00      49.12        
100 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR                50.75      50.09        
101 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR                49.59      50.71        
102 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR                52.11      50.97        
103 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR                48.22      51.31        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               1:03.83    1:05.13        
                  31.64     1:05.13 (33.49)                                        
  2 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR               1:06.92    1:07.12        
                  32.68     1:07.12 (34.44)                                        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:15.05        
                  36.53     1:15.05 (38.52)                                        
  4 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:11.61    1:15.24        
                  35.41     1:15.24 (39.83)                                        
  5 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:17.31    1:15.64        
                  37.17     1:15.64 (38.47)                                        
  6 Hille, Amara V            12 IA-MR                1:17.67    1:15.98        
                  37.22     1:15.98 (38.76)                                        
  7 Swezey, Shannon C         12 IA-MR                1:18.07    1:18.31        
                  38.06     1:18.31 (40.25)                                        
  8 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:19.61    1:18.34        
                  38.17     1:18.34 (40.17)                                        
  9 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              1:23.78    1:18.55        
                  36.86     1:18.55 (41.69)                                        
 10 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              1:25.03    1:18.98        
 11 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:19.00        
                  37.04     1:19.00 (41.96)                                        
 12 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR               1:20.65    1:19.14        
                  39.33     1:19.14 (39.81)                                        
 13 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:19.89    1:19.30        
                  38.52     1:19.30 (40.78)                                        
 14 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               1:15.79    1:19.38        
                  38.22     1:19.38 (41.16)                                        
 15 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                1:17.47    1:19.42        
 16 Wang, Angela A            10 TVSC-MR              1:27.93    1:19.83        
                  38.35     1:19.83 (41.48)                                        
 17 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:20.46    1:20.68        
 18 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR               1:20.04    1:21.02        
                  40.13     1:21.02 (40.89)                                        
 19 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR               1:24.21    1:21.48        
                  39.65     1:21.48 (41.83)                                        
 20 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:24.55    1:23.22        
                  38.14     1:23.22 (45.08)                                        
 21 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                1:31.45    1:23.52        
                  39.73     1:23.52 (43.79)                                        
 22 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.40    1:23.80        
                  40.32     1:23.80 (43.48)                                        
 23 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR               1:26.26    1:23.81        
                  41.11     1:23.81 (42.70)                                        
 24 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:24.35        
                  41.40     1:24.35 (42.95)                                        
 25 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR               1:27.38    1:25.24        
                  42.31     1:25.24 (42.93)                                        
 26 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               1:21.07    1:25.47        
                  41.23     1:25.47 (44.24)                                        
 27 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:27.27    1:25.65        
                  41.59     1:25.65 (44.06)                                        
 28 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR              1:32.48    1:25.94        
 29 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:38.26    1:26.14        
                  42.25     1:26.14 (43.89)                                        
 30 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               1:36.57    1:26.31        
                  41.11     1:26.31 (45.20)                                        
 31 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:27.03    1:28.37        
                  41.02     1:28.37 (47.35)                                        
 32 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               1:32.60    1:30.01        
                  43.74     1:30.01 (46.27)                                        
 33 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               1:31.77    1:31.29        
                  45.34     1:31.29 (45.95)                                        
 34 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               1:29.16    1:32.35        
                  43.97     1:32.35 (48.38)                                        
 35 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:31.38    1:34.07        
 36 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               1:33.04    1:34.08        
                  45.55     1:34.08 (48.53)                                        
 37 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR               1:44.52    1:34.42        
 38 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:37.40    1:34.95        
 39 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:47.56    1:35.41        
                  46.27     1:35.41 (49.14)                                        
 40 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:34.87    1:36.62        
 41 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:37.28        
                  47.39     1:37.28 (49.89)                                        
 42 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      12 CSDC-MR              1:45.60    1:38.19        
 43 Woody, Leah K              9 TVSC-MR              1:51.00    1:38.75        
                  47.29     1:38.75 (51.46)                                        
 44 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               1:36.47    1:39.39        
                  49.96     1:39.39 (49.43)                                        
 45 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR              1:38.30    1:39.61        
                  46.71     1:39.61 (52.90)                                        
 46 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:38.68    1:39.63        
                  48.11     1:39.63 (51.52)                                        
 47 Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR              1:43.15    1:39.69        
                  47.44     1:39.69 (52.25)                                        
 48 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               1:37.60    1:40.20        
                  49.05     1:40.20 (51.15)                                        
 49 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR               1:42.46    1:40.66        
                  46.75     1:40.66 (53.91)                                        
 50 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:41.66        
                  48.11     1:41.66 (53.55)                                        
 51 Schneider, Holly P        10 SSC-MR               1:48.00    1:41.77        
                  49.66     1:41.77 (52.11)                                        
 52 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:42.53        
 53 Stubbs, Riann E            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.82    1:43.09        
                  47.77     1:43.09 (55.32)                                        
 54 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               1:47.92    1:43.56        
                  49.84     1:43.56 (53.72)                                        
 55 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR              1:45.46    1:43.93        
                  48.81     1:43.93 (55.12)                                        
 55 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:43.93        
 57 Silva, Sophie G           10 SSC-MR               1:53.35    1:44.51        
 58 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:44.42    1:44.66        
                  49.96     1:44.66 (54.70)                                        
 59 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.80        
                  46.45     1:44.80 (58.35)                                        
 60 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR              1:51.92    1:45.16        
                  51.07     1:45.16 (54.09)                                        
 61 McKiernan, Taryn           9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:47.47        
                  49.31     1:47.47 (58.16)                                        
 62 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:53.17    1:47.55        
 63 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR              1:53.69    1:48.01        
                  52.67     1:48.01 (55.34)                                        
 64 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               1:48.06    1:48.35        
                  50.63     1:48.35 (57.72)                                        
 65 Gramarossa, Angie A       12 SSC-MR               1:56.06    1:49.21        
                  50.22     1:49.21 (58.99)                                        
 66 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:47.30    1:49.78        
                  51.48     1:49.78 (58.30)                                        
 67 Boffoli, Sofia M          11 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:50.25        
 68 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               2:15.00    1:52.37        
                  52.96     1:52.37 (59.41)                                        
 69 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:52.86        
                  54.31     1:52.86 (58.55)                                        
 70 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.80    1:53.26        
                  55.27     1:53.26 (57.99)                                        
 71 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.00        
                  56.26     1:55.00 (58.74)                                        
 72 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              2:08.78    1:58.50        
                  58.58     1:58.50 (59.92)                                        
 73 Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.11    2:00.62        
                  58.42   2:00.62 (1:02.20)                                        
 74 Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              2:07.09    2:04.87        
                  59.51   2:04.87 (1:05.36)                                        
 75 DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              2:06.93    2:09.19        
                1:01.02   2:09.19 (1:08.17)                                        
 76 Golden, Samantha B         9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:12.16        
                1:04.37   2:12.16 (1:07.79)                                        
 -- Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR               1:45.36         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:42.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.73          DQ (49.97)                                        
 -- Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                1:22.40    1:19.81        
                  38.08     1:19.81 (41.73)                                        
  2 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR              1:20.65    1:20.22        
                  38.63     1:20.22 (41.59)                                        
  3 Hendershot, Haley J       12 IA-MR                1:23.86    1:22.73        
                  39.09     1:22.73 (43.64)                                        
  4 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:24.91    1:25.87        
                  41.48     1:25.87 (44.39)                                        
  5 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:29.60    1:27.81        
                  41.47     1:27.81 (46.34)                                        
  6 Tenebro, Alyson           12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:27.86        
                  41.71     1:27.86 (46.15)                                        
  7 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                1:31.83    1:29.23        
                  42.06     1:29.23 (47.17)                                        
  8 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                1:26.15    1:30.28        
                  41.23     1:30.28 (49.05)                                        
  9 Chin, Amanda K            10 UN-MR                1:36.24    1:30.99        
                  41.85     1:30.99 (49.14)                                        
 10 Harvey, Hannah L          11 SSC-MR               1:34.18    1:31.23        
                  43.04     1:31.23 (48.19)                                        
 11 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                1:37.27    1:32.09        
                  43.10     1:32.09 (48.99)                                        
 12 Wu, Michelle W            12 TVSC-MR              1:31.90    1:32.43        
                  43.23     1:32.43 (49.20)                                        
 13 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.08    1:32.58        
                  44.38     1:32.58 (48.20)                                        
 14 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:34.46    1:32.71        
                  44.51     1:32.71 (48.20)                                        
 15 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               1:33.83    1:32.99        
                  43.58     1:32.99 (49.41)                                        
 16 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               1:34.50    1:33.06        
                  44.35     1:33.06 (48.71)                                        
 17 Cunniffe, Madeline K      12 IA-MR                1:35.48    1:33.74        
                  44.51     1:33.74 (49.23)                                        
 18 Sodhi, Amani              11 FA-MR                1:33.63    1:33.92        
                  45.28     1:33.92 (48.64)                                        
 19 Calin, Stephania          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.30    1:35.82        
 20 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR              1:38.01    1:37.79        
                  44.94     1:37.79 (52.85)                                        
 21 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               1:37.33    1:38.51        
                  46.51     1:38.51 (52.00)                                        
 22 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR               1:43.04    1:39.56        
                  49.14     1:39.56 (50.42)                                        
 23 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                1:44.08    1:40.01        
                  47.83     1:40.01 (52.18)                                        
 24 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:39.85    1:40.61        
                  47.85     1:40.61 (52.76)                                        
 25 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR              1:42.51    1:44.48        
                  49.58     1:44.48 (54.90)                                        
 26 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR               1:55.35    1:45.39        
                  49.18     1:45.39 (56.21)                                        
 27 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:44.64    1:46.44        
 28 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR               1:50.03    1:46.72        
                  52.44     1:46.72 (54.28)                                        
 29 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR               1:45.43    1:47.83        
                  51.52     1:47.83 (56.31)                                        
 30 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR               1:49.98    1:47.85        
                  52.71     1:47.85 (55.14)                                        
 31 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:46.80    1:48.02        
                  51.93     1:48.02 (56.09)                                        
 32 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:48.43        
                  50.68     1:48.43 (57.75)                                        
 33 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.53    1:49.26        
                  52.65     1:49.26 (56.61)                                        
 34 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.79        
                  51.30     1:49.79 (58.49)                                        
 35 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR              1:54.69    1:49.83        
                  52.18     1:49.83 (57.65)                                        
 36 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR               1:57.84    1:50.97        
                  51.73     1:50.97 (59.24)                                        
 37 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.13        
                  55.74     1:55.13 (59.39)                                        
 38 Krut, Sammi G             10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:55.55        
                  56.11     1:55.55 (59.44)                                        
 39 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               1:51.00    1:56.64        
                  55.27   1:56.64 (1:01.37)                                        
 40 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               2:03.48    1:56.80        
                  56.98     1:56.80 (59.82)                                        
 41 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:57.09        
 42 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:57.50        
 43 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR               2:05.68    1:57.56        
                  57.36   1:57.56 (1:00.20)                                        
 44 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                2:30.00    1:57.59        
                  55.31   1:57.59 (1:02.28)                                        
 45 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:57.87        
                  56.32   1:57.87 (1:01.55)                                        
 46 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               2:04.37    2:01.32        
                  57.87   2:01.32 (1:03.45)                                        
 47 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:03.36        
                  59.75   2:03.36 (1:03.61)                                        
 48 Cilibrasi, Marissa A      12 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:04.68        
                  58.23   2:04.68 (1:06.45)                                        
 49 Marcin, Madison R          9 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:05.57        
                  58.19   2:05.57 (1:07.38)                                        
 50 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.78    2:06.79        
                1:01.51   2:06.79 (1:05.28)                                        
 51 Schneider, Holly P        10 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:08.06        
                1:00.97   2:08.06 (1:07.09)                                        
 52 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               2:18.31    2:10.78        
                1:01.37   2:10.78 (1:09.41)                                        
 53 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:13.10        
 -- Gramarossa, Angie A       12 SSC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.44        DQ (1:09.44)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              12 SSC-MR                 28.16      28.63        
  2 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 29.86      29.29        
  3 Lee, Morgan               12 SSC-MR                 29.72      29.33        
  4 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                  30.73      31.57        
  5 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                32.49      32.39        
  6 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 TVSC-MR                32.90      32.40        
  7 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR                 33.41      32.63        
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                31.21      32.82        
  9 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 34.04      32.98        
 10 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 31.39      33.22        
 11 Tenebro, Alyson           12 IA-MR                  32.60      33.45        
 12 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                35.08      33.95        
 13 Contreras, Brianna        12 CSDC-MR                35.75      34.09        
 14 Petrovic, Mila            11 IA-MR                  33.98      34.75        
 15 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR                 34.96      34.82        
 16 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR                35.06      34.94        
 17 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 37.26      35.14        
 18 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                35.61      35.70        
 19 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                36.35      35.84        
 20 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                  35.62      36.18        
 21 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR                 35.40      36.44        
 22 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR                 36.85      36.51        
 23 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                 37.11      36.98        
 24 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR                 37.35      37.01        
 25 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                36.32      37.67        
 26 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR                 40.42      37.98        
 27 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                  40.40      38.36        
 28 McAdam, Ashley E          11 IA-MR                  39.29      38.44        
 29 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR                37.90      38.82        
 30 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR                 42.93      39.31        
 31 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR                39.13      39.98        
 32 Raber, Julia M            12 FA-MR                  45.76      40.36        
 33 Redfield, Addison R       11 SSC-MR                 38.40      40.53        
 34 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                39.86      41.96        
 35 Garatina, Kaylee M        10 IA-MR                  42.21      41.97        
 36 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 44.30      42.08        
 37 Cao, Carina K             11 TVSC-MR                40.68      42.21        
 38 Marotta, Alexa P          11 SSC-MR                 41.93      42.51        
 38 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                43.59      42.51        
 40 Mozian, Alexis P          11 SSC-MR                 44.82      42.56        
 41 Fargnoli, Kimberly        12 LIAC-MR                48.00      43.43        
 42 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 49.88      44.45        
 43 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR                 44.12      44.49        
 44 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR                 40.58      45.09        
 45 Atiencia, Kaylee A        12 SSC-MR               1:00.00      45.53        
 46 Schrader, Eva K           11 SSC-MR                 55.00      45.69        
 47 Fischbach, Maja P         11 TVSC-MR                47.43      45.72        
 48 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 43.09      45.82        
 49 Astralla, Alexis M        11 SSC-MR                 47.19      46.82        
 50 Arena, Ellie A            11 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.13        
 51 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 48.15      47.17        
 52 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR                 43.02      47.53        
 53 Woody, Leah K              9 TVSC-MR                50.00      47.64        
 54 Hsu, Kayla                10 LIAC-MR                50.56      48.00        
 55 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR                 46.90      48.18        
 56 Stubbs, Riann E            9 LIAC-MR                51.04      48.69        
 57 Winters, Kathryn          12 SSC-MR                 55.10      49.35        
 58 Alessi, Sam S             12 SSC-MR                 50.91      49.86        
 59 Warsaw, Camryn J          11 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.91        
 60 Chan, Janai A              9 LIAC-MR                50.96      50.07        
 61 Lei, Sydney                9 LIAC-MR                48.84      50.91        
 62 McNamara, Samantha B       8 CSDC-MR                59.92      51.62        
 63 Maguire, Elizabeth R       9 LIAC-MR                48.10      51.63        
 64 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 53.24      52.49        
 65 Cattaneo, Isabella M      12 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.08        
 66 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 56.59      53.73        
 67 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 55.00      54.11        
 68 Nguyen, Chloe T            8 SSC-MR                 55.08      56.46        
 69 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                59.38      57.46        
 70 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                53.12      58.33        
 71 Simmons, Taylor O          9 CSDC-MR                   NT      58.59        
 72 Joseph, Tathiana D        10 LIAC-MR                56.90      59.25        
 73 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                54.87    1:00.69        
 74 Williams, Cara A          12 SSC-MR               1:05.63    1:03.33        
 75 Layden, Marley R          11 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:04.53        
 76 Furer, Lauren              9 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:07.15        
 77 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:14.30        
 -- DeRosa, Leah J             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Hsieh, Amelia              8 LIAC-MR                48.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Haynes, Riley J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fisher, Mila               7 LIAC-MR                55.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Crump, Keegan M            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:12.83         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hu, Allison                7 LIAC-MR              1:12.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Sofia        12 IA-MR                2:29.79    2:29.25        
                  33.05     1:11.08 (38.03)     1:56.95 (45.87)     2:29.25 (32.30)
  2 Hendershot, Haley J       12 IA-MR                2:36.75    2:35.88        
                  34.17     1:15.24 (41.07)     2:00.32 (45.08)     2:35.88 (35.56)
  3 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                2:51.66    2:40.25        
                  35.36     1:16.31 (40.95)     2:02.09 (45.78)     2:40.25 (38.16)
  4 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              2:42.74    2:40.83        
                  34.08     1:14.63 (40.55)     2:03.70 (49.07)     2:40.83 (37.13)
  5 Tenebro, Alyson           12 IA-MR                3:02.39    2:44.70        
                  36.09     1:14.24 (38.15)     2:07.59 (53.35)     2:44.70 (37.11)
  6 Reyes, Ella M             12 SSC-MR               2:45.73    2:47.40        
                  37.01     1:16.52 (39.51)     2:09.62 (53.10)     2:47.40 (37.78)
  7 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR               3:11.09    2:50.31        
                  38.37     1:21.51 (43.14)     2:12.14 (50.63)     2:50.31 (38.17)
  8 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              2:45.22    2:50.58        
                  39.07     1:21.12 (42.05)     2:12.19 (51.07)     2:50.58 (38.39)
  9 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR              2:52.14    2:51.05        
                  35.22     1:17.98 (42.76)     2:11.00 (53.02)     2:51.05 (40.05)
 10 Skiba, Victoria C         11 SSC-MR               2:49.30    2:51.74        
                  38.28     1:20.65 (42.37)     2:13.69 (53.04)     2:51.74 (38.05)
 11 Versacci, Giuliana T      12 SSC-MR               2:52.69    2:54.94        
                  35.96     1:22.76 (46.80)   2:54.94 (1:32.18)                    
 12 Calandra, Lily A          10 SSC-MR               3:06.37    2:57.87        
                  38.36     1:21.25 (42.89)     2:18.98 (57.73)     2:57.87 (38.89)
 13 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                3:02.30    2:58.05        
                  40.14     1:25.97 (45.83)     2:18.68 (52.71)     2:58.05 (39.37)
 14 Joseph, Lucina M          12 LIAC-MR              3:07.85    3:00.62        
                  40.08     1:25.41 (45.33)     2:18.46 (53.05)     3:00.62 (42.16)
 15 Stampfel, Rebecca M       12 CSDC-MR              3:15.77    3:03.89        
                  39.66     1:26.38 (46.72)     2:21.53 (55.15)     3:03.89 (42.36)
 16 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:05.30        
                  39.67                             2:23.28 ( )     3:05.30 (42.02)
 17 Glennon, Abby K           12 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:05.40        
                  40.46     1:25.85 (45.39)     2:24.45 (58.60)     3:05.40 (40.95)
 18 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                     NT    3:05.63        
                  40.85     1:29.19 (48.34)     2:26.63 (57.44)     3:05.63 (39.00)
 19 McAdam, Ashley E          11 IA-MR                3:13.51    3:06.64        
                  39.61     1:26.96 (47.35)     2:23.58 (56.62)     3:06.64 (43.06)
 20 Platti, Grace             10 CSDC-MR              3:33.52    3:09.84        
                  41.25     1:31.29 (50.04)     2:29.74 (58.45)     3:09.84 (40.10)
 21 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:13.41        
                  43.80     1:33.01 (49.21)     2:29.13 (56.12)     3:13.41 (44.28)
 22 Zakharova, Dasha          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:17.06        
                  42.49     1:28.76 (46.27)   2:31.30 (1:02.54)     3:17.06 (45.76)
 23 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              3:30.55    3:19.49        
                  46.88     1:33.51 (46.63)   2:34.64 (1:01.13)     3:19.49 (44.85)
 24 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               3:26.49    3:20.06        
                  43.74     1:32.48 (48.74)   2:38.35 (1:05.87)     3:20.06 (41.71)
 25 Parrish, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:20.97        
                  47.63     1:37.15 (49.52)   2:39.84 (1:02.69)     3:20.97 (41.13)
 26 Giagios, Andraya B        10 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:22.91        
                  43.33     1:33.36 (50.03)   2:37.00 (1:03.64)     3:22.91 (45.91)
 27 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    8 UN-MR                3:45.00    3:25.53        
                  42.75     1:36.80 (54.05)   2:41.65 (1:04.85)     3:25.53 (43.88)
 28 Simons, Ashley R           8 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:32.92        
                  45.37     1:42.11 (56.74)   2:44.86 (1:02.75)     3:32.92 (48.06)
 29 Grotto, Gia R             10 SSC-MR               3:30.85    3:36.14        
                  47.60     1:40.69 (53.09)   2:48.50 (1:07.81)     3:36.14 (47.64)
 30 Krut, Sammi G             10 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:40.45        
                                1:45.84 ( )   2:50.53 (1:04.69)     3:40.45 (49.92)
 31 Kearney, Antonia M         9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:46.79        
                  57.57     1:49.14 (51.57)   2:58.94 (1:09.80)     3:46.79 (47.85)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 59.74      58.47        
                  28.36       58.47 (30.11)                                        
  2 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                  58.52      58.99        
                  28.47       58.99 (30.52)                                        
  3 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:00.32      59.29        
                  28.87       59.29 (30.42)                                        
  4 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                  58.35    1:00.18        
                  28.81     1:00.18 (31.37)                                        
  5 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               1:01.15    1:01.29        
                  29.56     1:01.29 (31.73)                                        
  6 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 58.26    1:01.49        
                  29.25     1:01.49 (32.24)                                        
  7 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:03.75    1:02.02        
                  29.72     1:02.02 (32.30)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      14 FA-MR                1:03.04    1:02.29        
                  30.04     1:02.29 (32.25)                                        
  9 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:03.42    1:03.96        
                  30.81     1:03.96 (33.15)                                        
 10 Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR               1:01.90    1:04.16        
                  30.84     1:04.16 (33.32)                                        
 11 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               1:03.88    1:04.29        
                  31.37     1:04.29 (32.92)                                        
 12 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:04.34    1:04.57        
                  31.06     1:04.57 (33.51)                                        
 13 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:04.29    1:05.60        
                  31.10     1:05.60 (34.50)                                        
 14 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR              1:07.96    1:06.81        
                  32.18     1:06.81 (34.63)                                        
 15 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:06.52    1:07.26        
                  31.89     1:07.26 (35.37)                                        
 16 DaSilva, Sidney S         13 IA-MR                1:04.62    1:07.39        
                  32.68     1:07.39 (34.71)                                        
 17 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              1:05.97    1:07.89        
                  31.63     1:07.89 (36.26)                                        
 18 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:09.09    1:08.18        
                  32.41     1:08.18 (35.77)                                        
 19 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               1:08.40    1:08.56        
                  32.92     1:08.56 (35.64)                                        
 20 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              1:09.78    1:12.43        
                  34.43     1:12.43 (38.00)                                        
 21 Causin, Ella N            13 CSDC-MR              1:09.54    1:12.64        
                  33.97     1:12.64 (38.67)                                        
 22 Alexander, Riley E        14 CSDC-MR              1:10.48    1:13.40        
                  34.67     1:13.40 (38.73)                                        
 23 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:13.44    1:13.78        
                  35.01     1:13.78 (38.77)                                        
 24 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:14.31        
                  35.09     1:14.31 (39.22)                                        
 25 Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.58    1:15.02        
                  36.10     1:15.02 (38.92)                                        
 26 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR               1:17.50    1:16.12        
                  36.41     1:16.12 (39.71)                                        
 27 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:15.79    1:18.74        
                  39.17     1:18.74 (39.57)                                        
 28 Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR               1:19.57    1:19.15        
                  38.13     1:19.15 (41.02)                                        
 29 Reilly, Erin M            14 IA-MR                1:20.99    1:22.14        
                  37.61     1:22.14 (44.53)                                        
 30 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:28.16    1:23.65        
                  40.04     1:23.65 (43.61)                                        
 31 Haradon, Lexi L           13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:50.54        
                  50.97     1:50.54 (59.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               2:08.34    2:06.13        
                  29.37     1:01.21 (31.84)     1:33.78 (32.57)     2:06.13 (32.35)
  2 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                2:10.00    2:08.05        
                  29.75     1:02.31 (32.56)     1:35.38 (33.07)     2:08.05 (32.67)
  3 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                2:11.71    2:09.92        
                  30.21     1:03.50 (33.29)     1:36.89 (33.39)     2:09.92 (33.03)
  4 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                2:08.04    2:12.04        
                  28.78     1:01.29 (32.51)     1:36.15 (34.86)     2:12.04 (35.89)
  5 Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR               2:15.78    2:13.89        
                  30.55     1:04.19 (33.64)     1:40.31 (36.12)     2:13.89 (33.58)
  6 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               2:16.27    2:13.93        
                  29.49     1:03.53 (34.04)     1:39.49 (35.96)     2:13.93 (34.44)
  7 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               2:10.85    2:14.99        
                  30.08     1:03.83 (33.75)     1:40.20 (36.37)     2:14.99 (34.79)
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      14 FA-MR                2:14.53    2:15.39        
                  30.93     1:05.51 (34.58)     1:41.19 (35.68)     2:15.39 (34.20)
  9 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              2:18.31    2:15.96        
                  31.05     1:04.88 (33.83)     1:40.95 (36.07)     2:15.96 (35.01)
 10 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                2:31.41    2:17.03        
                  30.95     1:07.11 (36.16)     1:43.61 (36.50)     2:17.03 (33.42)
 11 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               2:21.02    2:21.08        
                  32.23     1:07.49 (35.26)     1:45.18 (37.69)     2:21.08 (35.90)
 12 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               2:23.00    2:21.64        
                  30.40     1:05.75 (35.35)     1:43.82 (38.07)     2:21.64 (37.82)
 13 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR              2:24.15    2:22.36        
                  32.54     1:08.23 (35.69)     1:45.69 (37.46)     2:22.36 (36.67)
 14 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               2:37.73    2:33.57        
                  32.82     1:11.87 (39.05)     1:53.26 (41.39)     2:33.57 (40.31)
 15 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              2:33.38    2:34.99        
                  34.65     1:14.53 (39.88)     1:56.18 (41.65)     2:34.99 (38.81)
 16 Alexander, Riley E        14 CSDC-MR              2:45.60    2:35.48        
                  36.08     1:15.77 (39.69)     1:56.22 (40.45)     2:35.48 (39.26)
 17 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              2:31.82    2:36.25        
                  35.87     1:16.31 (40.44)     1:57.04 (40.73)     2:36.25 (39.21)
 18 Daniel, Sofia G           14 LIAC-MR              2:41.59    2:36.71        
                  35.84     1:15.96 (40.12)     1:57.04 (41.08)     2:36.71 (39.67)
 19 Causin, Ella N            13 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:37.09        
                  35.47     1:16.57 (41.10)     1:58.65 (42.08)     2:37.09 (38.44)
 20 Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:40.96        
                  36.32     1:18.24 (41.92)     2:01.83 (43.59)     2:40.96 (39.13)
 21 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:41.01        
                  35.82     1:16.36 (40.54)     1:59.44 (43.08)     2:41.01 (41.57)
 22 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:44.68        
                  38.35     1:21.18 (42.83)     2:03.63 (42.45)     2:44.68 (41.05)
 23 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:47.58        
                  36.75     1:18.31 (41.56)     2:03.49 (45.18)     2:47.58 (44.09)
 24 Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:49.20        
                  37.68     1:18.65 (40.97)     2:04.08 (45.43)     2:49.20 (45.12)
 25 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               3:10.00    2:58.50        
                  40.26     1:27.23 (46.97)     2:13.70 (46.47)     2:58.50 (44.80)
 26 Reilly, Erin M            14 IA-MR                3:10.00    3:11.58        
                  41.25     1:29.05 (47.80)     2:20.66 (51.61)     3:11.58 (50.92)
 27 Haradon, Lexi L           13 SSC-MR               3:30.00    4:13.51        
                  52.65   1:58.07 (1:05.42)   3:04.97 (1:06.90)   4:13.51 (1:08.54)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                2:28.70    2:26.82        
                  35.54     1:13.42 (37.88)     1:50.16 (36.74)     2:26.82 (36.66)
  2 Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR               2:37.29    2:31.20        
                  35.21     1:13.48 (38.27)     1:53.43 (39.95)     2:31.20 (37.77)
  3 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               2:41.11    2:39.93        
                  36.22     1:16.68 (40.46)     1:59.15 (42.47)     2:39.93 (40.78)
  4 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                2:41.79    2:43.26        
                  39.10     1:20.55 (41.45)     2:03.02 (42.47)     2:43.26 (40.24)
  5 DaSilva, Sidney S         13 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:45.78        
                  40.08     1:22.37 (42.29)     2:05.05 (42.68)     2:45.78 (40.73)
  6 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               3:10.00    2:51.21        
                  39.69     1:23.82 (44.13)     2:08.21 (44.39)     2:51.21 (43.00)
  7 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               2:55.96    2:52.14        
                  40.17     1:24.21 (44.04)     2:08.82 (44.61)     2:52.14 (43.32)
  8 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:06.98        
                  43.94     1:30.67 (46.73)     2:19.53 (48.86)     3:06.98 (47.45)
  9 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:08.49        
                  45.80     1:34.51 (48.71)     2:23.74 (49.23)     3:08.49 (44.75)
 10 Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:11.18        
                  43.65                             2:19.81 ( )     3:11.18 (51.37)
 11 Daniel, Sofia G           14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:17.02        
                  44.72   3:17.02 (2:32.30)                                        
 12 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:18.08        
                  47.90     1:39.09 (51.19)     2:29.57 (50.48)     3:18.08 (48.51)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:11.15    1:14.15        
                  35.28     1:14.15 (38.87)                                        
  2 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:20.96    1:17.32        
                  36.93     1:17.32 (40.39)                                        
  3 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                1:19.09    1:17.62        
                  36.59     1:17.62 (41.03)                                        
  4 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:18.35        
                  37.09     1:18.35 (41.26)                                        
  5 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:17.98    1:21.16        
                  38.19     1:21.16 (42.97)                                        
  6 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:23.15    1:21.63        
                  37.19     1:21.63 (44.44)                                        
  7 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:23.52    1:23.25        
                  40.32     1:23.25 (42.93)                                        
  8 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:28.22    1:23.72        
                  39.15     1:23.72 (44.57)                                        
  9 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               1:26.77    1:24.26        
                  40.10     1:24.26 (44.16)                                        
 10 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              1:24.08    1:25.85        
                  40.16     1:25.85 (45.69)                                        
 11 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:26.96    1:27.16        
                  41.44     1:27.16 (45.72)                                        
 12 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:26.90    1:28.03        
                  41.27     1:28.03 (46.76)                                        
 13 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR              1:33.16    1:28.20        
                  41.74     1:28.20 (46.46)                                        
 14 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              1:27.08    1:28.92        
                  41.79     1:28.92 (47.13)                                        
 15 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR               1:28.93    1:29.91        
                  42.99     1:29.91 (46.92)                                        
 16 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:33.14    1:31.69        
                  43.20     1:31.69 (48.49)                                        
 17 DaSilva, Sidney S         13 IA-MR                1:29.67    1:35.43        
                  45.34     1:35.43 (50.09)                                        
 18 Causin, Ella N            13 CSDC-MR              1:34.26    1:35.81        
                  44.74     1:35.81 (51.07)                                        
 19 Daniel, Sofia G           14 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:37.81        
                  46.28     1:37.81 (51.53)                                        
 20 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:35.10    1:38.06        
                  48.16     1:38.06 (49.90)                                        
 21 Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR               1:47.42    1:41.48        
                  48.98     1:41.48 (52.50)                                        
 22 Alexander, Riley E        14 CSDC-MR              1:38.12    1:42.30        
                  47.94     1:42.30 (54.36)                                        
 23 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.08        
                  49.94     1:45.08 (55.14)                                        
 24 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:48.57    1:52.21        
                  53.60     1:52.21 (58.61)                                        
 -- Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  51.58          DQ (56.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:49.07        
                  36.40     1:18.77 (42.37)     2:04.31 (45.54)     2:49.07 (44.76)
  2 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:51.09        
                  36.52     1:22.07 (45.55)     2:06.77 (44.70)     2:51.09 (44.32)
  3 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               2:50.00    3:09.94        
                  38.38     1:25.38 (47.00)     2:17.56 (52.18)     3:09.94 (52.38)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR                55.53      57.16        
                  27.09       57.16 (30.07)                                        
  2 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR                57.00      57.37        
                  27.65       57.37 (29.72)                                        
  3 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR                57.10      58.39        
                  28.99       58.39 (29.40)                                        
  4 Rommeney, Rachel          16 CSDC-MR                58.29      58.51        
                  28.31       58.51 (30.20)                                        
  5 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                  57.94      58.56        
                  27.93       58.56 (30.63)                                        
  6 Wodicka, Shannon J        16 CSDC-MR              1:00.73      58.64        
                  28.36       58.64 (30.28)                                        
  7 O'Hara, Kaila             16 CSDC-MR                57.66      59.24        
                  28.91       59.24 (30.33)                                        
  8 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 55.59      59.51        
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)                                        
  9 Causin, Hannah D          16 CSDC-MR                59.49    1:00.84        
                  29.44     1:00.84 (31.40)                                        
 10 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              1:01.95    1:01.97        
                  30.38     1:01.97 (31.59)                                        
 11 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                  59.52    1:02.56        
                  29.76     1:02.56 (32.80)                                        
 12 Marone, Izzy H            15 SSC-MR                 59.00    1:02.90        
                  30.05     1:02.90 (32.85)                                        
 13 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR                59.86    1:03.26        
                  30.47     1:03.26 (32.79)                                        
 14 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                1:04.28    1:03.62        
                  30.70     1:03.62 (32.92)                                        
 15 Lettieri, Emma            17 CSDC-MR              1:00.58    1:04.62        
                  31.16     1:04.62 (33.46)                                        
 16 Gershowitz, Rachel H      17 UN-MR                1:00.26    1:04.85        
                  30.86     1:04.85 (33.99)                                        
 17 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:01.96    1:05.23        
                  30.27     1:05.23 (34.96)                                        
 18 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               1:03.48    1:05.29        
                  31.65     1:05.29 (33.64)                                        
 19 Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                1:02.72    1:05.38        
                  31.54     1:05.38 (33.84)                                        
 20 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               1:02.88    1:05.79        
                  30.84     1:05.79 (34.95)                                        
 21 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:04.38    1:05.86        
                  31.72     1:05.86 (34.14)                                        
 22 Laible, Amelia L          15 CSDC-MR              1:02.71    1:06.61        
                  31.70     1:06.61 (34.91)                                        
 23 Ednie, Corinne M          15 CSDC-MR              1:06.57    1:07.82        
                  32.85     1:07.82 (34.97)                                        
 24 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                1:07.67    1:10.30        
                  34.15     1:10.30 (36.15)                                        
 25 Romano, Adriana E         15 CSDC-MR              1:10.07    1:11.94        
                  34.77     1:11.94 (37.17)                                        
 26 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.32        
                  33.95     1:12.32 (38.37)                                        
 27 McGee, Kylie M            16 CSDC-MR              1:11.38    1:12.44        
                  34.83     1:12.44 (37.61)                                        
 28 Chiarello, Marissa P      15 SSC-MR               1:20.06    1:18.09        
                  35.87     1:18.09 (42.22)                                        
 29 Hain, Amanda R            17 UN-MR                1:16.85    1:20.84        
                  38.13     1:20.84 (42.71)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:00.11    2:03.05        
                  27.28       58.09 (30.81)     1:30.46 (32.37)     2:03.05 (32.59)
  2 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR               2:02.21    2:04.17        
                  27.86       58.99 (31.13)     1:31.32 (32.33)     2:04.17 (32.85)
  3 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR              2:03.96    2:06.51        
                  29.32     1:01.64 (32.32)     1:34.46 (32.82)     2:06.51 (32.05)
  4 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR               2:03.04    2:07.18        
                  29.25     1:01.97 (32.72)     1:34.84 (32.87)     2:07.18 (32.34)
  5 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                2:06.71    2:07.59        
                  28.81     1:00.51 (31.70)     1:33.91 (33.40)     2:07.59 (33.68)
  6 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:07.30    2:12.02        
                  30.23     1:02.76 (32.53)     1:36.98 (34.22)     2:12.02 (35.04)
  7 Wodicka, Shannon J        16 CSDC-MR              2:11.40    2:12.04        
                  30.62     1:04.01 (33.39)     1:38.78 (34.77)     2:12.04 (33.26)
  8 O'Hara, Kaila             16 CSDC-MR              2:13.00    2:12.11        
                  31.13     1:05.13 (34.00)     1:39.82 (34.69)     2:12.11 (32.29)
  9 Marone, Izzy H            15 SSC-MR               2:08.67    2:14.41        
                  30.46     1:04.33 (33.87)     1:39.45 (35.12)     2:14.41 (34.96)
 10 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               2:12.32    2:15.01        
                  30.92     1:04.81 (33.89)     1:40.54 (35.73)     2:15.01 (34.47)
 11 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR              2:23.95    2:16.16        
                  30.42     1:04.92 (34.50)     1:41.06 (36.14)     2:16.16 (35.10)
 12 Lettieri, Emma            17 CSDC-MR              2:16.49    2:16.89        
                  31.81     1:06.41 (34.60)     1:42.40 (35.99)     2:16.89 (34.49)
 13 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                2:17.27    2:17.46        
                  32.24     1:07.37 (35.13)     1:43.13 (35.76)     2:17.46 (34.33)
 14 Ratel, Brooklyn E         16 IA-MR                2:14.05    2:17.69        
                  31.77     1:06.86 (35.09)     1:42.34 (35.48)     2:17.69 (35.35)
 15 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              2:07.77    2:19.38        
                  30.99     1:05.58 (34.59)     1:42.44 (36.86)     2:19.38 (36.94)
 16 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               2:19.56    2:20.67        
                  32.69     1:08.61 (35.92)     1:45.30 (36.69)     2:20.67 (35.37)
 17 Causin, Hannah D          16 CSDC-MR              2:28.77    2:22.82        
                  32.33     1:08.68 (36.35)     1:45.77 (37.09)     2:22.82 (37.05)
 18 Laible, Amelia L          15 CSDC-MR              2:17.75    2:24.20        
                  32.32     1:09.39 (37.07)     1:47.69 (38.30)     2:24.20 (36.51)
 19 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               2:19.64    2:24.77        
                  32.25     1:08.51 (36.26)     1:46.96 (38.45)     2:24.77 (37.81)
 20 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                2:24.74    2:25.57        
                  33.00     1:09.51 (36.51)     1:48.29 (38.78)     2:25.57 (37.28)
 21 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               2:20.15    2:26.91        
                  32.87     1:10.09 (37.22)     1:49.13 (39.04)     2:26.91 (37.78)
 22 Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:27.28        
                  32.68     1:10.37 (37.69)     1:49.87 (39.50)     2:27.28 (37.41)
 23 Gershowitz, Rachel H      17 UN-MR                2:30.33    2:28.47        
                  34.18     1:12.20 (38.02)     1:52.24 (40.04)     2:28.47 (36.23)
 24 Ednie, Corinne M          15 CSDC-MR              2:31.29    2:29.59        
                  33.72     1:11.66 (37.94)     1:51.53 (39.87)     2:29.59 (38.06)
 25 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR               2:31.16    2:35.72        
                  33.34     1:12.30 (38.96)     1:54.00 (41.70)     2:35.72 (41.72)
 26 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              2:50.03    2:38.32        
                  35.32     1:14.75 (39.43)     1:57.31 (42.56)     2:38.32 (41.01)
 27 Romano, Adriana E         15 CSDC-MR              2:31.33    2:41.60        
                  35.93     1:16.68 (40.75)     1:59.97 (43.29)     2:41.60 (41.63)
 28 Chiarello, Marissa P      15 SSC-MR               3:11.99    2:49.96        
                  35.47     1:18.27 (42.80)   2:49.96 (1:31.69)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:18.43        
                  32.51     1:07.62 (35.11)     1:43.65 (36.03)     2:18.43 (34.78)
  2 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               2:39.44    2:33.59        
                  36.51     1:15.55 (39.04)     1:55.36 (39.81)     2:33.59 (38.23)
  3 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:34.42    2:35.50        
                  35.82     1:14.90 (39.08)     1:55.95 (41.05)     2:35.50 (39.55)
  4 Laible, Amelia L          15 CSDC-MR              2:37.40    2:40.41        
                  36.71     1:18.07 (41.36)     1:59.74 (41.67)     2:40.41 (40.67)
  5 Ratel, Brooklyn E         16 IA-MR                     NT    2:43.56        
                  38.41     1:19.36 (40.95)     2:01.87 (42.51)     2:43.56 (41.69)
  6 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               2:46.78    2:44.24        
                  39.15     1:20.76 (41.61)     2:03.05 (42.29)     2:44.24 (41.19)
  7 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               2:39.31    2:45.51        
                  38.40     1:20.54 (42.14)     2:04.06 (43.52)     2:45.51 (41.45)
  8 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               2:45.75    2:45.55        
                  40.52     1:22.16 (41.64)     2:04.74 (42.58)     2:45.55 (40.81)
  9 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               2:46.91    2:49.96        
                  40.87     1:23.94 (43.07)     2:07.59 (43.65)     2:49.96 (42.37)
 10 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               2:56.27    2:59.79        
                  42.29     1:28.95 (46.66)     2:16.21 (47.26)     2:59.79 (43.58)
 11 Hain, Amanda R            17 UN-MR                3:09.28    3:01.63        
                  41.79     1:28.60 (46.81)     2:16.58 (47.98)     3:01.63 (45.05)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR               1:12.40    1:13.53        
                  34.95     1:13.53 (38.58)                                        
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:12.91    1:14.28        
                  34.47     1:14.28 (39.81)                                        
  3 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR              1:19.00    1:15.01        
                  35.23     1:15.01 (39.78)                                        
  4 Casement, Rachelle        17 FA-MR                1:15.43    1:15.45        
                  35.59     1:15.45 (39.86)                                        
  5 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR              1:13.74    1:16.86        
                  36.74     1:16.86 (40.12)                                        
  6 Ratel, Brooklyn E         16 IA-MR                1:13.63    1:18.49        
                  36.79     1:18.49 (41.70)                                        
  7 Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                1:19.48    1:20.59        
                  38.91     1:20.59 (41.68)                                        
  8 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:22.42    1:21.77        
                  38.74     1:21.77 (43.03)                                        
  9 Lettieri, Emma            17 CSDC-MR              1:19.64    1:22.19        
                  38.92     1:22.19 (43.27)                                        
 10 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:19.47    1:22.38        
                  38.04     1:22.38 (44.34)                                        
 11 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               1:15.49    1:22.71        
                  37.87     1:22.71 (44.84)                                        
 12 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:24.18    1:23.95        
                  39.13     1:23.95 (44.82)                                        
 13 Marone, Izzy H            15 SSC-MR               1:18.12    1:25.32        
                  40.13     1:25.32 (45.19)                                        
 14 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               1:21.32    1:25.65        
                  39.79     1:25.65 (45.86)                                        
 15 Ottmann, Kate D           15 IA-MR                1:25.42    1:27.60        
                  40.98     1:27.60 (46.62)                                        
 16 Jeffares, Chloe E         15 CSDC-MR              1:29.32    1:29.65        
                  42.63     1:29.65 (47.02)                                        
 17 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              1:34.97    1:35.47        
                  44.87     1:35.47 (50.60)                                        
 18 McGee, Kylie M            16 CSDC-MR              1:39.09    1:37.11        
                  45.47     1:37.11 (51.64)                                        
 19 Romano, Adriana E         15 CSDC-MR              1:39.69    1:39.68        
                  47.46     1:39.68 (52.22)                                        
 20 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               1:35.83    1:41.56        
                  47.86     1:41.56 (53.70)                                        
 21 Chiarello, Marissa P      15 SSC-MR               1:48.49    1:44.10        
                  48.11     1:44.10 (55.99)                                        
 22 Ednie, Corinne M          15 CSDC-MR              1:52.14    1:47.36        
                  51.18     1:47.36 (56.18)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR               2:14.58    2:22.52        
                  30.43     1:06.08 (35.65)     1:43.63 (37.55)     2:22.52 (38.89)
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:20.50    2:30.81        
                  30.14     1:08.99 (38.85)     1:49.73 (40.74)     2:30.81 (41.08)
  3 Marone, Izzy H            15 SSC-MR               2:35.20    2:37.71        
                  32.04     1:11.21 (39.17)     1:55.16 (43.95)     2:37.71 (42.55)
  4 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:41.14        
                  35.76     1:16.33 (40.57)     1:58.68 (42.35)     2:41.14 (42.46)
  5 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               2:56.38    2:42.33        
                  34.64     1:16.69 (42.05)     2:00.10 (43.41)     2:42.33 (42.23)
  6 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               3:34.79    3:33.01        
                  46.62     1:40.75 (54.13)     2:38.01 (57.26)     3:33.01 (55.00)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR                 24.72      25.63        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR                25.76      25.97        
  3 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                  25.17      27.07        
  4 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR                26.52      27.18        
  4 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR                26.01      27.18        
  6 Rommeney, Rachel          16 CSDC-MR                26.91      27.28        
  7 O'Hara, Kaila             16 CSDC-MR                27.07      27.36        
  8 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR                 25.80      27.37        
  9 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                  27.61      27.58        
 10 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                  27.03      27.71        
 11 Gucciardo, Gianna T       17 FA-MR                  27.52      28.03        
 12 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR                 27.24      28.13        
 13 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 27.06      28.18        
 14 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR                27.69      28.33        
 15 Marone, Izzy H            15 SSC-MR                 27.11      28.34        
 16 Giordano, Jessica M       14 FA-MR                  27.89      28.68        
 17 Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                  28.46      28.70        
 17 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                  28.49      28.70        
 19 Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR                 28.45      28.73        
 20 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                  29.13      28.88        
 21 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR                 28.08      28.90        
 22 Laible, Amelia L          15 CSDC-MR                28.86      29.27        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Karina       14 CSDC-MR                29.52      29.32        
 24 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR                 29.88      29.42        
 25 Fiore, Bella G            15 SSC-MR                 29.03      29.47        
 26 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR                 28.64      29.57        
 27 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 29.64      29.88        
 28 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR                29.81      30.06        
 29 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                  31.56      30.49        
 30 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR                 30.98      30.81        
 31 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR                 29.71      30.85        
 32 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR                31.35      31.31        
 33 Priola, Kate              16 CSDC-MR                29.89      31.41        
 34 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR                31.15      31.83        
 35 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR                31.70      32.07        
 36 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR                 31.85      32.09        
 37 Gordon, Rachel S          14 UN-MR                  31.51      32.34        
 38 Romano, Adriana E         15 CSDC-MR                   NT      32.40        
 39 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR                 31.22      32.55        
 40 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR                32.25      32.58        
 41 Fiore, Gabby R            13 SSC-MR                 33.21      32.77        
 42 Daniel, Sofia G           14 LIAC-MR                32.36      32.81        
 43 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                  31.50      33.17        
 44 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR                 31.77      33.39        
 45 Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR                32.38      33.54        
 46 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR                38.00      34.10        
 47 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR                 34.24      35.42        
 48 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR                 34.20      35.95        
 49 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR                 38.34      37.72        
 50 Haradon, Lexi L           13 SSC-MR                 45.00      48.66        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.27    1:02.22        
                  30.21     1:02.22 (32.01)                                        
  2 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR              1:01.48    1:03.34        
  3 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:07.63    1:08.88        
                  33.26     1:08.88 (35.62)                                        
  4 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                1:06.07    1:09.03        
                  33.81     1:09.03 (35.22)                                        
  5 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:11.02    1:09.83        
                  34.17     1:09.83 (35.66)                                        
  6 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               1:08.22    1:10.11        
                  34.34     1:10.11 (35.77)                                        
  7 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:09.40    1:10.41        
                  34.11     1:10.41 (36.30)                                        
  8 Marone, Izzy H            15 SSC-MR               1:05.70    1:10.91        
                  34.15     1:10.91 (36.76)                                        
  9 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:11.61    1:11.47        
                  34.86     1:11.47 (36.61)                                        
 10 Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR               1:11.11    1:11.55        
                  34.35     1:11.55 (37.20)                                        
 11 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                1:10.17    1:11.89        
                  35.19     1:11.89 (36.70)                                        
 12 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.98        
                  34.74     1:12.98 (38.24)                                        
 13 Fiore, Bella G            15 SSC-MR               1:13.00    1:13.84        
                  35.35     1:13.84 (38.49)                                        
 14 Laible, Amelia L          15 CSDC-MR              1:11.91    1:13.96        
                  35.34     1:13.96 (38.62)                                        
 15 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               1:11.34    1:14.31        
                  36.03     1:14.31 (38.28)                                        
 16 Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                1:24.00    1:14.86        
                  37.03     1:14.86 (37.83)                                        
 17 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:12.28    1:14.96        
                  36.10     1:14.96 (38.86)                                        
 18 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               1:13.50    1:15.24        
                  35.95     1:15.24 (39.29)                                        
 19 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               1:15.85    1:15.64        
                  36.75     1:15.64 (38.89)                                        
 20 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:12.37    1:15.70        
                  36.67     1:15.70 (39.03)                                        
 21 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:15.15    1:16.04        
                  36.87     1:16.04 (39.17)                                        
 22 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                1:22.35    1:16.11        
                  37.39     1:16.11 (38.72)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Karina       14 CSDC-MR              1:15.12    1:16.34        
 24 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR              1:17.51    1:19.20        
                  39.01     1:19.20 (40.19)                                        
 25 Priola, Kate              16 CSDC-MR              1:17.25    1:20.41        
                  38.70     1:20.41 (41.71)                                        
 26 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               1:20.83    1:21.17        
                  39.53     1:21.17 (41.64)                                        
 27 Romano, Adriana E         15 CSDC-MR              1:22.12    1:21.57        
                  39.65     1:21.57 (41.92)                                        
 28 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               1:20.34    1:22.68        
                  40.66     1:22.68 (42.02)                                        
 29 Ednie, Corinne M          15 CSDC-MR              1:21.37    1:23.41        
                  40.98     1:23.41 (42.43)                                        
 30 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              1:27.44    1:26.26        
                  41.45     1:26.26 (44.81)                                        
 31 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:27.00        
                  42.13     1:27.00 (44.87)                                        
 32 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR               1:26.78    1:28.95        
                  43.67     1:28.95 (45.28)                                        
 33 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              1:33.39    1:29.27        
 34 Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.82        
                  43.56     1:31.82 (48.26)                                        
 35 Daniel, Sofia G           14 LIAC-MR              1:27.89    1:32.30        
                  44.43     1:32.30 (47.87)                                        
 36 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:33.58    1:32.60        
                  45.54     1:32.60 (47.06)                                        
 37 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:35.29    1:34.03        
                  46.13     1:34.03 (47.90)                                        
 38 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:34.14        
 39 Haradon, Lexi L           13 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:55.48        
 -- Rommeney, Rachel          16 CSDC-MR              1:05.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  32.83          DQ (35.29)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               2:53.34    2:53.25        
                  38.18     1:21.33 (43.15)     2:07.26 (45.93)     2:53.25 (45.99)
  2 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               3:06.65    2:56.27        
                  39.37     1:25.32 (45.95)     2:10.60 (45.28)     2:56.27 (45.67)
  3 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               2:55.23    2:57.19        
                  39.68     1:25.77 (46.09)     2:11.63 (45.86)     2:57.19 (45.56)
  4 Fiore, Bella G            15 SSC-MR               2:55.68    2:57.54        
                  38.76     1:23.57 (44.81)     2:09.46 (45.89)     2:57.54 (48.08)
  5 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               2:58.24    2:59.58        
                  40.34     1:26.98 (46.64)     2:15.12 (48.14)     2:59.58 (44.46)
  6 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               2:48.33    3:01.42        
                  38.74     1:23.99 (45.25)     2:11.97 (47.98)     3:01.42 (49.45)
  7 Fiore, Gabby R            13 SSC-MR               3:15.60    3:02.08        
                  42.62     1:29.15 (46.53)     2:17.65 (48.50)     3:02.08 (44.43)
  8 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               2:59.36    3:04.37        
                  42.60     1:30.50 (47.90)     2:18.51 (48.01)     3:04.37 (45.86)
  9 Sodhi, Malika             14 FA-MR                3:01.10    3:04.42        
                  41.99     1:29.93 (47.94)     2:18.70 (48.77)     3:04.42 (45.72)
 10 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               3:07.33    3:07.18        
                  41.99     1:29.03 (47.04)     2:18.13 (49.10)     3:07.18 (49.05)
 11 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               3:06.01    3:08.60        
                  41.73     1:30.83 (49.10)     2:19.31 (48.48)     3:08.60 (49.29)
 12 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                3:06.44    3:09.38        
                  42.41     1:30.41 (48.00)     2:20.41 (50.00)     3:09.38 (48.97)
 13 Louser, Sara C            13 IA-MR                3:03.39    3:11.18        
                  42.70     1:32.06 (49.36)     2:22.25 (50.19)     3:11.18 (48.93)
 14 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                3:28.33    3:25.71        
                  45.58     1:39.93 (54.35)     2:33.30 (53.37)     3:25.71 (52.41)
 15 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               3:37.97    3:30.81        
                  48.76     1:42.29 (53.53)     2:37.12 (54.83)     3:30.81 (53.69)
 16 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR               3:32.96    3:41.07        
                  49.68     1:46.28 (56.60)     2:44.43 (58.15)     3:41.07 (56.64)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.21    1:00.27        
                  28.07     1:00.27 (32.20)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR               1:00.45    1:05.57        
                  30.25     1:05.57 (35.32)                                        
  3 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:06.01    1:07.67        
                  30.70     1:07.67 (36.97)                                        
  4 Marone, Izzy H            15 SSC-MR               1:07.50    1:09.26        
                  31.05     1:09.26 (38.21)                                        
  5 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:10.31    1:10.16        
                  32.01     1:10.16 (38.15)                                        
  5 Maddox, Faith             13 SSC-MR               1:09.97    1:10.16        
                  33.10     1:10.16 (37.06)                                        
  7 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:07.08    1:10.34        
                  32.10     1:10.34 (38.24)                                        
  8 Gucciardo, Gianna T       17 FA-MR                1:08.64    1:12.09        
                  32.72     1:12.09 (39.37)                                        
  9 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:11.37    1:12.16        
                  32.76     1:12.16 (39.40)                                        
 10 Giordano, Jessica M       14 FA-MR                1:15.85    1:13.05        
                  33.85     1:13.05 (39.20)                                        
 11 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:13.15    1:13.57        
                  33.48     1:13.57 (40.09)                                        
 12 Wojciechowski, Natalia    14 IA-MR                1:17.76    1:14.85        
                  34.24     1:14.85 (40.61)                                        
 13 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               1:13.84    1:15.90        
                  35.19     1:15.90 (40.71)                                        
 14 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                1:13.42    1:17.22        
                  34.88     1:17.22 (42.34)                                        
 15 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:15.89    1:18.32        
                  36.06     1:18.32 (42.26)                                        
 16 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               1:22.48    1:18.60        
                  36.06     1:18.60 (42.54)                                        
 17 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                1:19.62    1:19.04        
                  35.91     1:19.04 (43.13)                                        
 18 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              1:19.18    1:20.26        
                  35.60     1:20.26 (44.66)                                        
 19 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:17.01    1:21.68        
                  36.31     1:21.68 (45.37)                                        
 20 Gordon, Rachel S          14 UN-MR                1:25.40    1:23.95        
                  38.33     1:23.95 (45.62)                                        
 21 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               1:19.64    1:24.31        
                  36.47     1:24.31 (47.84)                                        
 22 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:31.97    1:24.56        
                  38.87     1:24.56 (45.69)                                        
 23 Fiore, Bella G            15 SSC-MR               1:26.05    1:24.88        
                  36.60     1:24.88 (48.28)                                        
 24 Fiore, Gabby R            13 SSC-MR               1:35.13    1:28.41        
                  41.44     1:28.41 (46.97)                                        
 25 Ednie, Corinne M          15 CSDC-MR              1:28.27    1:29.77        
                  40.97     1:29.77 (48.80)                                        
 26 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR               1:29.44    1:31.43        
                  42.52     1:31.43 (48.91)                                        
 27 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:32.75    1:33.07        
                  45.21     1:33.07 (47.86)                                        
 28 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:34.71    1:33.40        
                  45.14     1:33.40 (48.26)                                        
 29 Daniel, Sofia G           14 LIAC-MR              1:33.89    1:34.17        
                  43.27     1:34.17 (50.90)                                        
 30 Viscovich, Nina G         14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.84        
                  43.26     1:34.84 (51.58)                                        
 31 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR               1:33.41    1:34.97        
                  42.22     1:34.97 (52.75)                                        
 32 Polanco, Valerie          13 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:49.44        
                  48.28   1:49.44 (1:01.16)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR               2:14.40    2:14.17        
                  28.46     1:01.58 (33.12)     1:41.56 (39.98)     2:14.17 (32.61)
  2 Farrell, Hope M           15 TVSC-MR              2:12.34    2:15.22        
                  29.61     1:04.19 (34.58)     1:42.94 (38.75)     2:15.22 (32.28)
  3 Triglia, Jackie P         15 CSDC-MR              2:16.53    2:18.84        
                  29.06     1:04.03 (34.97)     1:45.82 (41.79)     2:18.84 (33.02)
  4 Velazquez, Gabby E        16 SSC-MR               2:17.44    2:23.27        
                  30.13     1:06.42 (36.29)     1:50.08 (43.66)     2:23.27 (33.19)
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                2:25.31    2:24.05        
                  30.87     1:08.86 (37.99)     1:52.28 (43.42)     2:24.05 (31.77)
  6 Cimino, Izabella K        13 FA-MR                2:22.73    2:28.62        
                  31.54     1:10.14 (38.60)     1:54.28 (44.14)     2:28.62 (34.34)
  7 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               2:31.37    2:30.69        
                  32.67     1:12.51 (39.84)     1:57.82 (45.31)     2:30.69 (32.87)
  8 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               2:33.66    2:30.81        
                  31.51     1:10.17 (38.66)     1:55.24 (45.07)     2:30.81 (35.57)
  9 Marone, Izzy H            15 SSC-MR               2:23.54    2:32.54        
                  30.73     1:09.73 (39.00)     1:56.14 (46.41)     2:32.54 (36.40)
 10 Drapala, Jenna M          15 CSDC-MR              2:36.21    2:32.61        
                  30.97     1:09.83 (38.86)     1:57.88 (48.05)     2:32.61 (34.73)
 11 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              2:36.63    2:32.66        
                  34.33     1:11.89 (37.56)     1:57.94 (46.05)     2:32.66 (34.72)
 12 Gucciardo, Gianna T       17 FA-MR                2:33.26    2:33.57        
                  32.91     1:13.47 (40.56)     1:58.01 (44.54)     2:33.57 (35.56)
 13 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               2:35.02    2:36.43        
                  33.70     1:15.91 (42.21)     2:00.72 (44.81)     2:36.43 (35.71)
 14 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               2:36.68    2:36.85        
                  32.74     1:12.43 (39.69)     1:58.73 (46.30)     2:36.85 (38.12)
 15 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                2:29.59    2:36.90        
                  34.55     1:14.73 (40.18)     2:00.01 (45.28)     2:36.90 (36.89)
 16 Corrigan, Ava N           14 SSC-MR               2:35.12    2:37.60        
                  36.17     1:14.56 (38.39)     2:03.61 (49.05)     2:37.60 (33.99)
 17 Haas, Emma C              13 IA-MR                2:47.08    2:40.09        
                  34.40     1:16.76 (42.36)     2:05.47 (48.71)     2:40.09 (34.62)
 18 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               2:43.27    2:40.30        
                  35.42     1:18.52 (43.10)     2:04.40 (45.88)     2:40.30 (35.90)
 19 Fitzpatrick, Karina       14 CSDC-MR              2:36.65    2:41.66        
                  35.51     1:16.99 (41.48)     2:04.69 (47.70)     2:41.66 (36.97)
 20 Lee, Marisa               16 SSC-MR               2:38.44    2:45.50        
                  34.13     1:16.37 (42.24)     2:05.51 (49.14)     2:45.50 (39.99)
 21 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               2:47.59    2:46.42        
                  38.48     1:21.11 (42.63)     2:08.39 (47.28)     2:46.42 (38.03)
 22 Nigro, Steph L            13 CSDC-MR              2:46.64    2:47.17        
                  35.92     1:20.00 (44.08)     2:08.91 (48.91)     2:47.17 (38.26)
 23 Gordon, Rachel S          14 UN-MR                2:41.61    2:47.45        
                  37.03     1:19.45 (42.42)     2:08.28 (48.83)     2:47.45 (39.17)
 24 Priola, Kate              16 CSDC-MR              2:45.46    2:48.98        
                  36.42     1:19.76 (43.34)     2:11.52 (51.76)     2:48.98 (37.46)
 25 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               2:52.22    2:49.35        
                  36.23     1:19.38 (43.15)     2:11.89 (52.51)     2:49.35 (37.46)
 26 Laible, Amelia L          15 CSDC-MR              2:43.25    2:49.44        
                  39.96     1:24.33 (44.37)     2:13.32 (48.99)     2:49.44 (36.12)
 27 Fiore, Gabby R            13 SSC-MR               2:57.63    2:51.50        
                  38.39     1:23.85 (45.46)     2:12.06 (48.21)     2:51.50 (39.44)
 28 Drapala, Olivia R         14 CSDC-MR              2:49.60    2:51.97        
                  37.19     1:20.46 (43.27)     2:12.86 (52.40)     2:51.97 (39.11)
 29 Platti, Nicole            13 CSDC-MR              2:52.77    2:55.44        
                  40.97     1:27.89 (46.92)     2:16.83 (48.94)     2:55.44 (38.61)
 30 Ednie, Corinne M          15 CSDC-MR              3:03.30    2:57.80        
                  40.13     1:25.12 (44.99)     2:23.32 (58.20)     2:57.80 (34.48)
 31 Karkota, Ally E           13 SSC-MR               3:20.00    2:57.86        
                  40.41     1:26.79 (46.38)     2:16.97 (50.18)     2:57.86 (40.89)
 32 Simmons, Aspen S          13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    2:57.93        
                  38.60     1:23.00 (44.40)     2:17.62 (54.62)     2:57.93 (40.31)
 33 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                2:53.80    2:58.68        
                  41.05     1:27.44 (46.39)     2:20.47 (53.03)     2:58.68 (38.21)
 34 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR               3:07.97    3:04.23        
                                1:27.93 ( )     2:25.82 (57.89)     3:04.23 (38.41)
 35 Romano, Adriana E         15 CSDC-MR              3:01.96    3:04.29        
                  46.87     1:32.08 (45.21)     2:25.64 (53.56)     3:04.29 (38.65)
 36 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              3:25.41    3:05.77        
                  40.34     1:28.42 (48.08)     2:24.80 (56.38)     3:05.77 (40.97)
 37 Foster, Emma M            15 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:09.21        
                  41.79     1:30.83 (49.04)     2:27.99 (57.16)     3:09.21 (41.22)
 38 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:10.51        
                  44.54     1:33.57 (49.03)     2:30.05 (56.48)     3:10.51 (40.46)
 39 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:15.11        
 -- Touday, Taya T            15 IA-MR                3:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                                                    2:01.91 ( )          DQ (36.35)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:04.01    1:05.40        
                  31.38     1:05.40 (34.02)                                        
  2 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:11.55    1:12.47        
                  34.38     1:12.47 (38.09)                                        
  3 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:17.11    1:14.45        
                  35.03     1:14.45 (39.42)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                1:26.76    1:14.86        
                  35.10     1:14.86 (39.76)                                        
  5 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                1:25.79    1:19.08        
                  38.28     1:19.08 (40.80)                                        
  6 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                1:23.08    1:21.12        
                  37.53     1:21.12 (43.59)                                        
  7 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR               1:28.12    1:22.86        
                  39.52     1:22.86 (43.34)                                        
  8 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:22.97        
                  38.72     1:22.97 (44.25)                                        
  9 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                1:22.09    1:24.40        
                  39.34     1:24.40 (45.06)                                        
 10 Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                1:32.65    1:24.64        
                  39.39     1:24.64 (45.25)                                        
 11 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR              1:26.98    1:25.37        
                  41.32     1:25.37 (44.05)                                        
 12 Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                1:26.50    1:26.21        
                  41.35     1:26.21 (44.86)                                        
 13 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR               1:27.42    1:26.83        
                  39.21     1:26.83 (47.62)                                        
 14 Yun, Jayden C              8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:29.20        
                  42.58     1:29.20 (46.62)                                        
 15 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR               1:30.92    1:31.73        
                  42.23     1:31.73 (49.50)                                        
 16 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR               1:36.31    1:32.92        
                  43.68     1:32.92 (49.24)                                        
 17 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.24    1:33.66        
                  44.12     1:33.66 (49.54)                                        
 18 Wu, Ethan                 10 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:33.75        
                  44.31     1:33.75 (49.44)                                        
 19 Krut, Evan W               9 CSDC-MR              1:26.13    1:34.85        
                  43.61     1:34.85 (51.24)                                        
 20 Drakopoulos, Nikolaos V   10 UN-MR                1:15.02    1:34.92        
                  44.28     1:34.92 (50.64)                                        
 21 Velazquez, Andrew E        9 IA-MR                1:50.34    1:35.84        
                  42.34     1:35.84 (53.50)                                        
 22 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:34.81    1:36.60        
                  45.54     1:36.60 (51.06)                                        
 23 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              1:27.59    1:36.85        
                  43.60     1:36.85 (53.25)                                        
 24 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR              1:37.17    1:37.02        
                  44.91     1:37.02 (52.11)                                        
 25 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:37.06        
                  44.94     1:37.06 (52.12)                                        
 26 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR               1:37.21    1:37.50        
                  44.04     1:37.50 (53.46)                                        
 27 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:37.60        
                  46.20     1:37.60 (51.40)                                        
 28 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.58        
                  45.03     1:39.58 (54.55)                                        
 29 Eng, Ethan M              10 FA-MR                1:33.61    1:39.62        
                  45.29     1:39.62 (54.33)                                        
 30 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.72        
                  46.75     1:39.72 (52.97)                                        
 31 Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.03    1:40.88        
                  47.57     1:40.88 (53.31)                                        
 32 Como, Matthew M            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.06        
                  46.31     1:41.06 (54.75)                                        
 33 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR               1:41.97    1:42.90        
                  48.77     1:42.90 (54.13)                                        
 34 Palczewski, Oscar T        8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:42.95        
                  48.83     1:42.95 (54.12)                                        
 35 Carew, Kieran J            8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.55        
                  47.60     1:43.55 (55.95)                                        
 36 Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.65        
                  48.04     1:43.65 (55.61)                                        
 37 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR              1:46.02    1:44.73        
 38 Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR               1:47.69    1:45.11        
                  47.52     1:45.11 (57.59)                                        
 39 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:46.31        
                  49.56     1:46.31 (56.75)                                        
 40 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:46.58        
                  49.90     1:46.58 (56.68)                                        
 41 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                1:50.59    1:51.24        
                  51.84     1:51.24 (59.40)                                        
 42 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              1:39.34    1:52.71        
                  52.93     1:52.71 (59.78)                                        
 43 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:54.34    1:54.07        
                  54.35     1:54.07 (59.72)                                        
 44 Qureshi, Adam              8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:05.81        
 -- Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR              1:31.97         DQ        
      False start
                  44.11          DQ (53.99)                                        
 -- Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.96         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  48.53        DQ (1:00.64)                                        
 -- O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                1:48.37    1:18.69        
      Did not finish
                  50.99     1:18.69 (27.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 36.66      37.71        
  2 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                  38.14      39.24        
  3 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  42.14      41.41        
  4 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                42.86      41.65        
  5 Gormsen, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                43.54      42.56        
  6 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                  41.71      42.85        
  7 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR                44.12      43.02        
  8 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                  42.78      43.05        
  9 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                 43.88      43.57        
 10 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR                44.80      43.77        
 11 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                44.60      44.46        
 12 Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                  57.28      45.46        
 13 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  45.48      45.71        
 14 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR                49.32      46.03        
 15 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR                 47.03      46.27        
 16 Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR                47.54      46.48        
 17 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR                 47.17      46.78        
 18 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                 50.25      47.40        
 19 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                 47.25      48.26        
 20 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                  47.37      48.55        
 21 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR                48.91      48.99        
 22 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.01        
 23 Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                  48.81      49.34        
 24 Wu, Ethan                 10 UN-MR                  55.86      49.39        
 25 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                47.82      49.50        
 26 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                49.61      49.56        
 27 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                  46.17      49.62        
 28 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                54.62      50.49        
 29 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                51.36      50.78        
 30 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR                51.58      50.83        
 31 Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR                 50.45      50.86        
 32 Palczewski, Oscar T        8 LIAC-MR                53.18      50.97        
 33 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR                49.49      50.99        
 34 Cullen, Brady L            9 IA-MR                  48.86      51.28        
 35 Eng, Ethan M              10 FA-MR                  50.10      52.08        
 36 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR                55.58      54.21        
 37 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                  55.43      55.02        
 38 O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                  50.03      56.61        
 39 Qureshi, Adam              8 SSC-MR               1:00.00      58.06        
 40 Dunne, Brady              10 CSDC-MR                53.71      58.16        
 41 Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR                55.31      59.55        
 42 Wider, Lukas               7 IA-MR                1:05.00      59.61        
 43 Simicich, Ryan             8 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:02.36        
 44 Krill, Evan G              7 IA-MR                1:18.54    1:13.29        
 -- Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR                 56.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                  49.38      47.12        
  2 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  50.00      48.11        
  3 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                50.50      50.48        
  4 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                  53.11      50.65        
  5 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                  53.81      51.07        
  6 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR                52.27      51.12        
  7 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR                53.28      51.23        
  8 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR                53.28      51.54        
  8 Lee, Zachary J            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.54        
 10 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR                50.69      51.55        
 11 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                57.29      53.03        
 12 La Morte, Anthony E       10 SSC-MR                 56.97      53.35        
 13 Eng, Ethan M              10 FA-MR                  55.90      53.69        
 14 Gormsen, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                56.49      54.11        
 15 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR                55.68      54.59        
 16 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                 57.65      54.74        
 17 Velazquez, Andrew E        9 IA-MR                  55.95      54.85        
 18 Cullen, Brady L            9 IA-MR                  48.00      55.11        
 19 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                56.76      55.12        
 20 Wu, Ethan                 10 UN-MR                1:10.00      55.44        
 21 Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR                 56.78      55.58        
 22 Yun, Jayden C              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.00        
 23 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                56.47      56.24        
 24 Krut, Evan W               9 CSDC-MR                57.62      56.30        
 25 Leonard, Max R             8 CSDC-MR                58.27      56.42        
 26 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                1:01.54      57.14        
 27 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR               1:03.59      57.15        
 28 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR                59.76      57.23        
 29 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR              1:04.97      57.51        
 30 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR               1:00.38      57.85        
 31 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                58.32      58.54        
 32 Carew, Kieran J            8 IA-MR                1:10.00      59.22        
 33 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              1:03.03      59.41        
 34 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      59.95        
 35 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR                59.96      59.99        
 36 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR                58.44    1:01.04        
 37 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.30        
 38 Denniston, Trent W        10 IA-MR                1:06.60    1:03.53        
 39 Krill, Evan G              7 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:04.06        
 40 Como, Matthew M            9 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:05.00        
 41 Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:05.15        
 42 Dunne, Brady              10 CSDC-MR              1:08.83    1:07.34        
 43 Wider, Lukas               7 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:11.08        
 44 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:08.03    1:11.44        
 -- O'Reilly, Desmond L        9 IA-MR                1:07.14         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Qureshi, Adam              8 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                  58.21         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:01.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:10.79    1:17.36        
                  34.39     1:17.36 (42.97)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.29        
                  44.05     1:35.29 (51.24)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR               1:40.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:30.32                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:16.12    1:16.96        
                  36.23     1:16.96 (40.73)                                        
  2 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:21.11    1:17.96        
                  36.59     1:17.96 (41.37)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Hugo T         10 IA-MR                1:37.86    1:23.23        
                  37.94     1:23.23 (45.29)                                        
  4 Drakopoulos, Nikolaos V   10 UN-MR                1:31.98    1:29.14        
                  39.90     1:29.14 (49.24)                                        
  5 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:39.52    1:30.33        
                  41.16     1:30.33 (49.17)                                        
  6 Ricotta, Steven A         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:32.49        
                  43.16     1:32.49 (49.33)                                        
  7 McCoyd, Eddie             10 LIAC-MR              1:41.51    1:33.34        
                  44.90     1:33.34 (48.44)                                        
  8 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:33.57        
                  44.35     1:33.57 (49.22)                                        
  9 Wojciechowski, Nicholas    9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:33.77        
                  42.75     1:33.77 (51.02)                                        
 10 Przysowa, Dylan K          9 FA-MR                1:37.86    1:35.94        
                  46.42     1:35.94 (49.52)                                        
 11 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:38.98    1:37.18        
                  46.77     1:37.18 (50.41)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR               1:35.88    1:37.40        
                  47.89     1:37.40 (49.51)                                        
 13 Petrowsky, Trevor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.45    1:37.49        
                  43.87     1:37.49 (53.62)                                        
 14 Novak, Dylan T             9 IA-MR                1:45.88    1:38.07        
                  46.43     1:38.07 (51.64)                                        
 15 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR               1:43.31    1:38.44        
                  44.26     1:38.44 (54.18)                                        
 16 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                     NT    1:40.24        
                  48.09     1:40.24 (52.15)                                        
 17 Krut, Evan W               9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:40.91        
                  47.86     1:40.91 (53.05)                                        
 18 Gormsen, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.92    1:41.06        
                  47.82     1:41.06 (53.24)                                        
 19 Yun, Jayden C              8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:41.31        
                  48.76     1:41.31 (52.55)                                        
 20 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:41.69        
                  47.79     1:41.69 (53.90)                                        
 21 Bast, James B              9 IA-MR                1:42.69    1:42.79        
                  47.09     1:42.79 (55.70)                                        
 22 Ebner, Wyatt P             8 CSDC-MR              1:43.75    1:42.86        
                  50.62     1:42.86 (52.24)                                        
 23 Carney, Callen M           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:44.47        
                  44.45   1:44.47 (1:00.02)                                        
 24 Wu, Ethan                 10 UN-MR                2:05.00    1:45.02        
                  50.20     1:45.02 (54.82)                                        
 25 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.95    1:45.04        
                  48.00     1:45.04 (57.04)                                        
 26 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR              1:54.80    1:45.44        
                  46.93     1:45.44 (58.51)                                        
 27 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:49.53    1:46.05        
                  51.72     1:46.05 (54.33)                                        
 28 Eng, Ethan M              10 FA-MR                1:45.99    1:46.67        
                  49.28     1:46.67 (57.39)                                        
 29 Cid, Tomas                10 LIAC-MR              1:48.66    1:47.21        
                  52.93     1:47.21 (54.28)                                        
 30 Ip, Tyler                  9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.09        
                  49.08   1:49.09 (1:00.01)                                        
 31 Kirin, Alex K              9 LIAC-MR              1:48.10    1:50.56        
                  57.05     1:50.56 (53.51)                                        
 32 Palczewski, Oscar T        8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    1:53.33        
                  52.33   1:53.33 (1:01.00)                                        
 33 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              1:49.92    1:54.93        
                  52.51   1:54.93 (1:02.42)                                        
 34 Cuti, Dylan T              9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:56.62        
                  54.82   1:56.62 (1:01.80)                                        
 35 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.67    1:57.02        
                  51.63   1:57.02 (1:05.39)                                        
 36 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR              2:00.40    1:57.96        
                  57.31   1:57.96 (1:00.65)                                        
 37 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.08    1:59.32        
                  59.41     1:59.32 (59.91)                                        
 38 Como, Matthew M            9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:59.41        
                  59.90     1:59.41 (59.51)                                        
 39 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:01.28        
                1:01.42     2:01.28 (59.86)                                        
 40 Dunne, Brady              10 CSDC-MR              2:09.11    2:04.32        
                  58.40   2:04.32 (1:05.92)                                        
 -- Vescovo III, Peter S       9 SSC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  53.75          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              2:01.42         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  56.89        DQ (1:03.83)                                        
 -- Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR              1:56.75         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  49.11          DQ (56.08)                                        
 -- Polizotto, Dean P         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.51         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  53.83        DQ (1:06.29)                                        
 -- Asady, Sebastian B         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  58.92          DQ (59.40)                                        
 -- Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR               1:42.87         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  50.36          DQ (54.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                59.84    1:00.80        
                  29.67     1:00.80 (31.13)                                        
  2 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:03.95    1:02.12        
                  29.86     1:02.12 (32.26)                                        
  3 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:03.70    1:04.72        
                  31.11     1:04.72 (33.61)                                        
  4 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               1:04.50    1:05.07        
                  30.80     1:05.07 (34.27)                                        
  5 Gentilini, Peter J        12 FA-MR                1:06.94    1:07.50        
                  31.72     1:07.50 (35.78)                                        
  6 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:04.98    1:07.54        
                  32.49     1:07.54 (35.05)                                        
  7 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR               1:10.25    1:08.08        
                  33.58     1:08.08 (34.50)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                1:10.06    1:11.26        
                  34.06     1:11.26 (37.20)                                        
  9 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:09.82    1:11.87        
                  34.46     1:11.87 (37.41)                                        
 10 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR               1:13.82    1:12.42        
                  35.45     1:12.42 (36.97)                                        
 11 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.54        
                  36.27     1:12.54 (36.27)                                        
 12 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR               1:15.53    1:14.35        
                  35.80     1:14.35 (38.55)                                        
 13 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR               1:13.49    1:14.68        
                  36.45     1:14.68 (38.23)                                        
 14 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:12.64    1:15.13        
                  35.22     1:15.13 (39.91)                                        
 15 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR               1:14.52    1:15.35        
                  35.52     1:15.35 (39.83)                                        
 16 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                1:19.24    1:15.40        
                  36.84     1:15.40 (38.56)                                        
 17 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR               1:18.77    1:15.52        
                  36.74     1:15.52 (38.78)                                        
 18 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:15.73        
 19 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                45.00    1:16.75        
                  36.72     1:16.75 (40.03)                                        
 20 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               1:15.91    1:17.16        
                  38.00     1:17.16 (39.16)                                        
 21 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               1:16.31    1:17.43        
                  37.69     1:17.43 (39.74)                                        
 22 Caniano, Marcus J         12 FA-MR                1:14.19    1:18.10        
                  38.65     1:18.10 (39.45)                                        
 23 Courcelle, Ryan           11 CSDC-MR              1:16.23    1:18.44        
                  37.65     1:18.44 (40.79)                                        
 24 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:19.79    1:18.58        
                  37.84     1:18.58 (40.74)                                        
 25 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR               1:19.46    1:18.61        
                  38.95     1:18.61 (39.66)                                        
 26 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR               1:17.96    1:20.03        
                  37.70     1:20.03 (42.33)                                        
 27 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR               1:14.01    1:20.73        
                  38.63     1:20.73 (42.10)                                        
 28 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR               1:19.70    1:21.09        
                  38.57     1:21.09 (42.52)                                        
 29 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               1:23.32    1:23.55        
                  40.19     1:23.55 (43.36)                                        
 30 Blatt, Jonathan D         11 SSC-MR               1:22.56    1:25.88        
                  40.76     1:25.88 (45.12)                                        
 31 Reis, Matthew V           11 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:27.37        
                  40.70     1:27.37 (46.67)                                        
 32 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:28.25        
                  38.83     1:28.25 (49.42)                                        
 33 Cremers, Gavin J          11 FA-MR                1:27.09    1:29.34        
                  41.68     1:29.34 (47.66)                                        
 34 Springle, Ethan S         12 UN-MR                1:41.60    1:29.74        
 35 Hagen, Cooper             11 UN-MR                1:39.57    1:30.88        
                  43.33     1:30.88 (47.55)                                        
 36 Curticapean, Vlad         11 UN-MR                1:28.00    1:31.57        
                  43.74     1:31.57 (47.83)                                        
 37 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR               1:27.03    1:32.44        
                  43.20     1:32.44 (49.24)                                        
 38 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR               1:32.05    1:33.61        
                  41.47     1:33.61 (52.14)                                        
 39 Skubliskas, Lucas C       11 UN-MR                1:39.50    1:37.03        
                  43.62     1:37.03 (53.41)                                        
 40 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               1:31.50    1:39.44        
                  47.25     1:39.44 (52.19)                                        
 41 DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR               2:04.71    1:40.64        
                  48.40     1:40.64 (52.24)                                        
 41 Krayevsky, Robert M       11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.64        
                  45.50     1:40.64 (55.14)                                        
 43 Harvey, Jonathan J        11 UN-MR                1:39.05    1:46.06        
                  46.97     1:46.06 (59.09)                                        
 44 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:48.07        
                  47.25   1:48.07 (1:00.82)                                        
 45 Arcuri, Hunter E          11 UN-MR                1:40.00    1:50.90        
                  50.62   1:50.90 (1:00.28)                                        
 46 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               1:44.31    1:51.60        
                  51.68     1:51.60 (59.92)                                        
 47 Kamboj, Alex              11 CSDC-MR              1:43.90    1:54.98        
                  53.00   1:54.98 (1:01.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  31.74      31.89        
  2 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                 32.27      32.53        
  3 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR                38.22      33.72        
  4 Gentilini, Peter J        12 FA-MR                  34.24      33.88        
  5 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                34.14      34.32        
  6 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  34.14      35.90        
  7 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                34.34      36.13        
  8 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 SSC-MR                 35.08      36.16        
  9 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 34.40      37.01        
 10 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 37.07      37.39        
 11 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                  35.96      37.59        
 12 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 39.92      38.14        
 13 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                  37.47      39.14        
 14 Marfoglio, Michael J      11 IA-MR                  40.51      39.16        
 15 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 40.29      39.63        
 16 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                40.52      39.95        
 17 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR                 40.38      40.02        
 18 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR                 42.46      40.04        
 19 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR                 40.33      40.05        
 20 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 38.99      40.07        
 21 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 41.29      40.56        
 22 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR                 42.64      41.14        
 23 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                43.02      41.33        
 24 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 42.45      41.42        
 25 Reis, Matthew V           11 UN-MR                  59.00      42.72        
 26 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR                 41.50      43.32        
 27 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 42.35      43.45        
 28 Cremers, Gavin J          11 FA-MR                  48.30      43.71        
 29 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR                 44.24      44.78        
 30 Krayevsky, Robert M       11 LIAC-MR                45.87      45.57        
 31 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR                 44.79      45.95        
 32 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                41.91      46.50        
 33 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 42.45      47.04        
 34 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 48.01      47.15        
 35 Blatt, Jonathan D         11 SSC-MR                 50.92      47.50        
 36 DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR                 48.86      48.85        
 37 Springle, Ethan S         12 UN-MR                  50.10      49.02        
 38 Kamboj, Alex              11 CSDC-MR                52.42      51.41        
 39 Skubliskas, Lucas C       11 UN-MR                  51.00      52.51        
 40 Hagen, Cooper             11 UN-MR                1:02.00      52.95        
 41 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 48.17      53.79        
 42 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR                 58.70      58.67        
 43 Harvey, Jonathan J        11 UN-MR                  52.10      58.73        
 44 Arcuri, Hunter E          11 UN-MR                1:10.30      59.59        
 -- Curticapean, Vlad         11 UN-MR                  59.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR                51.23         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                37.46      36.42        
  2 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 37.74      36.79        
  3 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 SSC-MR                 36.29      36.81        
  4 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  37.88      37.41        
  5 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 37.70      38.57        
  6 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                38.11      39.01        
  7 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                  40.44      39.42        
  8 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                 40.94      41.21        
  9 Marfoglio, Michael J      11 IA-MR                  45.88      42.05        
 10 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR                 43.51      42.06        
 11 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                41.98      42.19        
 12 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 42.38      42.21        
 13 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 43.84      43.92        
 14 Glaser, Gavin R           12 LIAC-MR                44.89      44.97        
 15 Courcelle, Ryan           11 CSDC-MR                49.83      45.05        
 16 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 43.70      45.41        
 17 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR                 43.71      45.47        
 18 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 49.24      46.51        
 19 Chen, Ethan Y             12 LIAC-MR                47.05      46.66        
 20 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 52.14      47.36        
 21 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 47.09      47.39        
 22 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR                47.04      47.54        
 23 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 50.26      47.73        
 24 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR                 51.33      47.84        
 25 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 51.16      48.57        
 26 Caniano, Marcus J         12 FA-MR                  50.74      48.71        
 27 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR                 50.82      49.57        
 28 Krayevsky, Robert M       11 LIAC-MR                51.33      50.68        
 29 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR                 54.06      53.38        
 30 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.70        
 31 Kamboj, Alex              11 CSDC-MR                56.26      53.81        
 32 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                  52.60      54.14        
 33 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR                 57.88      54.32        
 34 Blatt, Jonathan D         11 SSC-MR                 54.21      55.67        
 35 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR               1:08.66      58.18        
 36 Cremers, Gavin J          11 FA-MR                  59.86      58.36        
 37 DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR               1:01.42    1:03.96        
 38 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:06.54        
 39 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 59.67    1:09.77        
 -- Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                49.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              1:12.20    1:12.29        
                  33.78     1:12.29 (38.51)                                        
  2 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               1:12.21    1:12.98        
                  33.01     1:12.98 (39.97)                                        
  3 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.72    1:16.89        
                  34.39     1:16.89 (42.50)                                        
  4 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:33.81    1:31.02        
                  43.20     1:31.02 (47.82)                                        
  5 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR               1:36.38    1:31.88        
                  42.80     1:31.88 (49.08)                                        
  6 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR               2:10.39    1:39.68        
                  45.30     1:39.68 (54.38)                                        
  7 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:42.69        
                  46.09     1:42.69 (56.60)                                        
  8 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR               1:38.09    1:42.79        
                  45.47     1:42.79 (57.32)                                        
  9 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:42.53    1:45.84        
                  44.71   1:45.84 (1:01.13)                                        
 10 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:46.61    1:46.13        
                  47.92     1:46.13 (58.21)                                        
 -- Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR              1:23.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.90          DQ (43.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:13.70    1:07.71        
                  32.39     1:07.71 (35.32)                                        
  2 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              1:11.78    1:08.82        
                  31.90     1:08.82 (36.92)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 SSC-MR               1:18.48    1:11.97        
                  34.35     1:11.97 (37.62)                                        
  4 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:12.11    1:12.42        
                  32.81     1:12.42 (39.61)                                        
  5 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.35    1:12.71        
                  34.98     1:12.71 (37.73)                                        
  6 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:14.42        
                  33.91     1:14.42 (40.51)                                        
  7 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:15.53    1:15.07        
                  33.90     1:15.07 (41.17)                                        
  8 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:16.82    1:15.20        
                  36.78     1:15.20 (38.42)                                        
  9 Gentilini, Peter J        12 FA-MR                1:22.16    1:15.50        
                  33.27     1:15.50 (42.23)                                        
 10 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.68    1:15.65        
                  37.88     1:15.65 (37.77)                                        
 11 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              1:16.54    1:16.75        
                  36.50     1:16.75 (40.25)                                        
 12 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR               1:19.32    1:18.24        
                  34.33     1:18.24 (43.91)                                        
 13 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:23.03    1:19.39        
                  38.79     1:19.39 (40.60)                                        
 14 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.23    1:22.62        
                  38.51     1:22.62 (44.11)                                        
 15 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR               1:24.36    1:24.14        
                  40.05     1:24.14 (44.09)                                        
 16 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR               1:23.88    1:24.17        
                  38.61     1:24.17 (45.56)                                        
 17 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               1:24.85    1:24.90        
                  39.89     1:24.90 (45.01)                                        
 18 Koeppel, Thomas J         12 SSC-MR               1:30.97    1:24.96        
                  39.02     1:24.96 (45.94)                                        
 19 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR               1:28.47    1:25.22        
                  39.26     1:25.22 (45.96)                                        
 20 O'Connell, Ryan K         12 FA-MR                1:33.03    1:25.87        
                  36.86     1:25.87 (49.01)                                        
 21 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               1:28.11    1:26.05        
                  42.60     1:26.05 (43.45)                                        
 22 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               1:34.32    1:27.19        
                  37.67     1:27.19 (49.52)                                        
 23 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR               1:30.50    1:29.38        
                  43.11     1:29.38 (46.27)                                        
 24 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR               1:30.19    1:29.58        
                  40.73     1:29.58 (48.85)                                        
 25 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               1:31.49    1:30.68        
                  43.05     1:30.68 (47.63)                                        
 26 O'Reilly, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                1:38.59    1:30.69        
                  42.13     1:30.69 (48.56)                                        
 27 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR               1:31.17    1:30.88        
                  43.81     1:30.88 (47.07)                                        
 28 Blatt, Jonathan D         11 SSC-MR               1:49.63    1:31.23        
                  44.51     1:31.23 (46.72)                                        
 29 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR               1:31.58    1:31.45        
                  44.40     1:31.45 (47.05)                                        
 30 Caniano, Marcus J         12 FA-MR                1:46.67    1:31.89        
                  43.34     1:31.89 (48.55)                                        
 31 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR               1:34.76    1:37.49        
                  46.74     1:37.49 (50.75)                                        
 32 Tumarinson, Ilan F        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:39.82        
                  43.89     1:39.82 (55.93)                                        
 33 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR               1:50.82    1:45.35        
                  49.13     1:45.35 (56.22)                                        
 34 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               1:47.66    1:51.60        
                  55.46     1:51.60 (56.14)                                        
 35 DeRosa, Thomas J          11 SSC-MR               2:05.96    1:53.57        
                  52.90   1:53.57 (1:00.67)                                        
 36 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               2:03.29    2:03.07        
                1:03.76     2:03.07 (59.31)                                        
 -- Kamboj, Alex              11 CSDC-MR              2:00.04         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.62        DQ (1:01.12)                                        
 -- Courcelle, Ryan           11 CSDC-MR              1:27.22         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.10          DQ (45.12)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                27.27      27.27        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                  27.63      27.99        
  3 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR                29.71      29.07        
  4 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 29.88      29.25        
  5 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 28.94      29.33        
  6 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  29.05      29.53        
  7 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                 28.85      29.54        
  8 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                28.93      29.60        
  9 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                29.77      29.71        
 10 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  29.47      30.35        
 11 Miele, Matthew J          11 TVSC-MR                30.95      30.66        
 12 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                  29.92      30.86        
 13 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                31.71      31.19        
 14 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 31.47      31.36        
 15 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                  30.32      31.82        
 16 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 32.09      32.01        
 17 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR                32.54      32.13        
 18 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 32.67      32.14        
 19 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 33.11      32.54        
 20 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                33.08      32.88        
 21 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 32.00      33.09        
 22 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR                 34.01      33.25        
 23 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 34.01      33.67        
 24 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                33.91      33.79        
 25 Courcelle, Ryan           11 CSDC-MR                31.89      33.82        
 26 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR                 34.02      33.89        
 27 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 FA-MR                  32.78      33.91        
 28 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  35.17      34.13        
 29 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                36.35      34.38        
 30 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                36.10      34.99        
 31 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  37.90      35.18        
 32 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR                 36.20      35.37        
 33 Yilmaz, Metehan           10 LIAC-MR                37.30      35.43        
 34 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                  35.73      35.60        
 35 Wodicka, Jack C           12 CSDC-MR                37.40      35.73        
 36 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 35.95      35.77        
 37 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 35.51      35.81        
 38 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                  37.80      36.34        
 39 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 36.44      36.52        
 40 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR                35.49      36.70        
 41 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR                42.77      37.00        
 42 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                36.28      37.10        
 43 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                38.66      37.18        
 44 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                 40.35      37.50        
 45 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR                38.66      37.78        
 46 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR                41.53      38.22        
 47 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                37.31      38.38        
 48 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                 37.57      39.03        
 49 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR                 37.79      39.43        
 50 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                38.33      39.91        
 51 Yun, Jayden C              8 LIAC-MR                40.25      39.94        
 52 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR                38.98      40.01        
 53 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR                 39.71      40.06        
 54 Krut, Evan W               9 CSDC-MR                40.34      40.07        
 55 Krayevsky, Robert M       11 LIAC-MR                43.42      40.44        
 56 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                42.87      40.45        
 57 Gormsen, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                38.64      40.70        
 58 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                 41.20      40.80        
 59 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 39.05      41.25        
 59 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 40.84      41.25        
 61 Wodicka, Mattie S          9 CSDC-MR                37.36      41.77        
 62 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.81        
 63 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR                40.22      42.19        
 64 Carew, Kieran J            8 IA-MR                  45.70      42.27        
 65 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                40.47      42.70        
 66 Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR                 43.46      42.75        
 67 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 40.72      42.79        
 68 Bregman, Nathan R          8 LIAC-MR                43.23      43.39        
 69 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR                45.54      43.64        
 70 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR                44.14      44.20        
 71 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR                44.90      44.78        
 72 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR                45.67      45.96        
 73 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR                44.29      45.98        
 74 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR                 43.05      46.47        
 75 Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR                 48.79      47.09        
 76 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR                42.28      49.27        
 77 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR                46.21      50.28        
 78 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR                48.77      51.93        
 79 Qureshi, Adam              8 SSC-MR                 55.00      54.27        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:10.81    1:12.56        
                  35.37     1:12.56 (37.19)                                        
  2 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR              1:21.00    1:13.93        
                  36.53     1:13.93 (37.40)                                        
  3 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:13.80    1:15.06        
                  37.03     1:15.06 (38.03)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 SSC-MR               1:14.46    1:15.92        
                  36.99     1:15.92 (38.93)                                        
  5 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:14.40    1:17.85        
                  37.80     1:17.85 (40.05)                                        
  6 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:20.23    1:18.65        
                  38.34     1:18.65 (40.31)                                        
  7 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:19.80        
  8 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                1:23.16    1:20.25        
                  38.45     1:20.25 (41.80)                                        
  9 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               1:27.85    1:21.49        
                  39.26     1:21.49 (42.23)                                        
 10 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.32    1:21.87        
                  40.21     1:21.87 (41.66)                                        
 11 Marfoglio, Michael J      11 IA-MR                1:33.09    1:25.00        
 12 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:23.73    1:25.68        
 13 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR               1:31.78    1:25.78        
                  42.19     1:25.78 (43.59)                                        
 14 Wodicka, Jack C           12 CSDC-MR              1:33.20    1:25.80        
                  41.69     1:25.80 (44.11)                                        
 15 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.13    1:25.87        
                  41.19     1:25.87 (44.68)                                        
 16 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               1:29.73    1:26.09        
                  42.34     1:26.09 (43.75)                                        
 17 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR               1:32.89    1:26.17        
                  43.15     1:26.17 (43.02)                                        
 18 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR               1:25.50    1:26.49        
                  42.25     1:26.49 (44.24)                                        
 19 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:28.72    1:26.55        
                  42.21     1:26.55 (44.34)                                        
 20 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR               1:27.41    1:26.68        
                  42.06     1:26.68 (44.62)                                        
 21 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:26.79    1:27.89        
                  42.76     1:27.89 (45.13)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.96        
 23 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 FA-MR                1:27.88    1:28.04        
                  42.72     1:28.04 (45.32)                                        
 24 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR               1:32.65    1:28.37        
 25 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:28.40        
                  43.04     1:28.40 (45.36)                                        
 26 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR               1:29.11    1:28.96        
                  43.11     1:28.96 (45.85)                                        
 27 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR               1:31.49    1:29.71        
                  43.55     1:29.71 (46.16)                                        
 28 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR              1:43.23    1:31.03        
                  43.57     1:31.03 (47.46)                                        
 29 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              1:39.96    1:32.26        
                  43.99     1:32.26 (48.27)                                        
 30 Courcelle, Ryan           11 CSDC-MR              1:41.27    1:32.88        
                  45.69     1:32.88 (47.19)                                        
 31 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR              1:38.86    1:34.35        
                  44.50     1:34.35 (49.85)                                        
 32 Woody, James S             8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:34.49        
                  43.84     1:34.49 (50.65)                                        
 33 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:35.30        
                  47.42     1:35.30 (47.88)                                        
 34 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR               1:40.07    1:35.75        
                  44.69     1:35.75 (51.06)                                        
 35 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                1:38.11    1:36.15        
                  46.37     1:36.15 (49.78)                                        
 36 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:37.37        
                  45.94     1:37.37 (51.43)                                        
 37 Wodicka, Mattie S          9 CSDC-MR              1:37.65    1:37.40        
                  46.64     1:37.40 (50.76)                                        
 38 Yun, Jayden C              8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:38.17        
                  45.87     1:38.17 (52.30)                                        
 39 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR               1:36.91    1:40.50        
                  48.05     1:40.50 (52.45)                                        
 40 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR              1:43.50    1:40.92        
 40 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR               1:39.74    1:40.92        
 42 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                1:42.61    1:41.02        
                  48.65     1:41.02 (52.37)                                        
 43 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR              1:42.20    1:41.11        
                  49.88     1:41.11 (51.23)                                        
 44 Krut, Evan W               9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:41.23        
                  49.51     1:41.23 (51.72)                                        
 45 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR               1:54.40    1:42.70        
                  50.16     1:42.70 (52.54)                                        
 46 Bregman, Nathan R          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.16        
 47 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR               1:49.70    1:44.03        
                  50.63     1:44.03 (53.40)                                        
 48 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR              1:57.18    1:44.31        
 49 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:44.56        
 50 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR              1:48.30    1:45.28        
                  52.99     1:45.28 (52.29)                                        
 51 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               1:42.21    1:47.22        
                  53.26     1:47.22 (53.96)                                        
 52 Riva, Luca A               9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:47.61        
                  52.82     1:47.61 (54.79)                                        
 53 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR              1:49.32    1:48.20        
                  52.08     1:48.20 (56.12)                                        
 54 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:48.91        
                  51.22     1:48.91 (57.69)                                        
 55 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:51.90    1:49.62        
                  52.87     1:49.62 (56.75)                                        
 56 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              1:46.12    1:50.49        
                  54.47     1:50.49 (56.02)                                        
 57 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.54    1:55.00        
                  56.24     1:55.00 (58.76)                                        
 58 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              2:10.10    1:58.81        
                  59.29     1:58.81 (59.52)                                        
 59 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              2:02.19    1:58.82        
                  57.28   1:58.82 (1:01.54)                                        
 60 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               2:02.34    1:59.53        
 61 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR              2:07.79    2:01.16        
 62 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR              2:01.23    2:01.31        
                  56.80   2:01.31 (1:04.51)                                        
 63 Qureshi, Adam              8 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:09.12        
                  59.79   2:09.12 (1:09.33)                                        
 64 Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:36.51        
 -- Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR               1:43.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.06          DQ (49.03)                                        
 -- Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.83          DQ (59.48)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 SSC-MR               1:19.96    1:20.78        
                  37.43     1:20.78 (43.35)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                1:21.52    1:23.30        
                  39.75     1:23.30 (43.55)                                        
  3 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.33    1:23.75        
                  40.58     1:23.75 (43.17)                                        
  4 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               1:31.09    1:25.27        
                  38.67     1:25.27 (46.60)                                        
  5 Hussein, Amir W           12 UN-MR                1:26.19    1:28.93        
                  41.34     1:28.93 (47.59)                                        
  6 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR              1:29.96    1:29.34        
                  43.72     1:29.34 (45.62)                                        
  7 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              1:35.10    1:29.48        
                  43.10     1:29.48 (46.38)                                        
  8 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:27.14    1:29.66        
                  42.22     1:29.66 (47.44)                                        
  9 Marfoglio, Michael J      11 IA-MR                1:42.35    1:31.46        
                  42.48     1:31.46 (48.98)                                        
 10 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:38.69    1:35.51        
                  46.11     1:35.51 (49.40)                                        
 11 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR               1:35.34    1:35.68        
                  45.16     1:35.68 (50.52)                                        
 12 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR               1:35.02    1:35.72        
                  44.16     1:35.72 (51.56)                                        
 13 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:39.78    1:35.99        
                  46.08     1:35.99 (49.91)                                        
 14 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                1:35.38    1:36.29        
                  45.75     1:36.29 (50.54)                                        
 15 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR              1:37.17    1:36.72        
                  45.36     1:36.72 (51.36)                                        
 16 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               1:39.66    1:38.88        
                  48.30     1:38.88 (50.58)                                        
 17 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR               1:36.60    1:40.64        
                  47.79     1:40.64 (52.85)                                        
 18 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR              1:41.73    1:40.81        
                  48.16     1:40.81 (52.65)                                        
 19 Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR               1:44.31    1:42.26        
                  48.20     1:42.26 (54.06)                                        
 20 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:44.61        
 21 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:47.98        
                  50.74     1:47.98 (57.24)                                        
 22 Filtser Melendez, Ian V    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.78    1:49.31        
                  52.91     1:49.31 (56.40)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:49.62        
 24 Yilmaz, Metehan           10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:50.61        
                  52.14     1:50.61 (58.47)                                        
 25 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR               2:00.84    1:51.22        
 26 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR               1:49.21    1:52.22        
                  54.70     1:52.22 (57.52)                                        
 27 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:51.32    1:54.21        
                  55.09     1:54.21 (59.12)                                        
 28 Gergely, Bryce T           9 TVSC-MR              1:57.84    1:56.47        
 29 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:56.79        
                  55.08   1:56.79 (1:01.71)                                        
 30 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR               2:19.07    1:57.34        
                  56.25   1:57.34 (1:01.09)                                        
 31 LaForte, Brendan          10 CSDC-MR              2:05.90    1:57.42        
                  55.35   1:57.42 (1:02.07)                                        
 31 Woody, James S             8 TVSC-MR              1:52.00    1:57.42        
                  56.19   1:57.42 (1:01.23)                                        
 33 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR               1:59.55    1:59.58        
 34 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:05.20        
 35 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:05.42        
                  58.83   2:05.42 (1:06.59)                                        
 36 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR               2:15.15    2:09.32        
 37 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               2:05.95    2:10.13        
                1:04.24   2:10.13 (1:05.89)                                        
 38 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               2:31.80    2:20.24        
                1:07.84   2:20.24 (1:12.40)                                        
 39 Qureshi, Adam              8 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:24.69        
 -- Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.61          DQ (58.75)                                        
 -- Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                30.56      29.57        
  2 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 SSC-MR                 30.89      31.33        
  3 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR                 31.84      31.47        
  4 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                 31.64      31.74        
  5 Paton, Gavin C            11 SSC-MR                 32.97      31.84        
  6 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  31.62      32.14        
  7 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                33.37      32.16        
  8 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  31.58      32.60        
  9 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                33.31      32.79        
 10 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                37.57      35.75        
 10 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR                37.06      35.75        
 12 Montagnino, Dean V        12 FA-MR                  37.64      37.26        
 13 Marfoglio, Michael J      11 IA-MR                  50.00      37.27        
 14 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 FA-MR                  37.80      37.96        
 15 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR                 37.57      38.03        
 16 Minotto, Matthew C        12 SSC-MR                 38.62      38.17        
 17 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 36.89      38.39        
 18 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR                38.01      39.14        
 19 Carew, Chris D            10 IA-MR                  44.63      39.65        
 20 Purga, Tommy J            11 SSC-MR                 39.00      39.92        
 21 Beaudry, Jack H           12 SSC-MR                 40.92      40.03        
 22 Martin, Tyler J           12 LIAC-MR                41.06      41.13        
 23 Worthington, Nick J       12 SSC-MR                 43.13      41.49        
 24 Beaudry, Edward M         12 SSC-MR                 42.97      42.66        
 25 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 43.79      42.72        
 26 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR                49.39      42.85        
 27 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                46.70      43.17        
 28 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      43.67        
 29 Wodicka, Jack C           12 CSDC-MR                49.12      43.96        
 30 Schwalm, Max *            10 IA-MR                  48.41      44.03        
 31 Hoffman, Evan M            9 SSC-MR                 43.88      44.13        
 32 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 44.29      44.79        
 33 Nguyen, Jaden Q           11 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.81        
 34 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 45.29      45.58        
 35 Tooker, Ben J             10 SSC-MR                 43.91      46.07        
 36 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                45.11      46.44        
 37 Lind, Josh W              12 SSC-MR                 46.82      46.96        
 38 Yilmaz, Metehan           10 LIAC-MR                51.44      47.28        
 39 Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR                 47.66      47.31        
 40 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                49.91      48.12        
 41 Raber, James M             9 FA-MR                  50.33      48.47        
 42 Wodicka, Mattie S          9 CSDC-MR                50.08      48.66        
 43 Krayevsky, Robert M       11 LIAC-MR                58.00      48.67        
 44 Miller, Brandon A          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.06        
 45 Yun, Jayden C              8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      50.36        
 46 Nguyen, JR R               7 LIAC-MR                55.83      51.36        
 47 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                45.56      51.71        
 48 Beaudry, Charlie S        10 SSC-MR                 50.47      51.81        
 49 Florio, Chris J           10 CSDC-MR                59.78      52.75        
 50 McNamara, Kevin C         11 SSC-MR                 53.86      53.97        
 51 Tan, Tony K                9 LIAC-MR              1:01.83      54.47        
 52 Chicvak, Michael C         9 LIAC-MR                57.23      54.50        
 53 Gormsen, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                52.79      54.84        
 54 Casalinuovo, Joey P        8 TVSC-MR                40.00      54.99        
 55 Ferranola, Anthony A      10 SSC-MR                 55.00      55.18        
 56 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 56.24      56.09        
 57 Sharma, Soham S           10 LIAC-MR                59.21      56.88        
 58 Islamoglu, Tunjay G       10 SSC-MR                 53.24      57.46        
 59 Sawicki, Daniel           11 SSC-MR                 55.40      57.78        
 60 Stocki, Oscar             10 SSC-MR                 59.30      57.87        
 61 Xikis, Cristian J          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.18    1:01.19        
 62 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.56    1:01.28        
 63 Lam, Carter D              8 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:01.51        
 64 Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR               1:08.38    1:03.16        
 65 Yuen, Cory L              10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.42        
 66 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               1:00.88    1:08.78        
 67 Bertrand, Andrew R         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.20    1:10.08        
 -- Mozian, James P           11 SSC-MR                 40.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bregman, Nathan R          8 LIAC-MR              1:04.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              2:27.85    2:28.41        
                  31.51     1:09.84 (38.33)     1:55.81 (45.97)     2:28.41 (32.60)
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                2:30.65    2:30.13        
                  32.04     1:11.60 (39.56)     1:58.23 (46.63)     2:30.13 (31.90)
  3 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 SSC-MR               2:38.80    2:30.71        
                  32.15     1:13.28 (41.13)     1:56.12 (42.84)     2:30.71 (34.59)
  4 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                2:41.52    2:42.76        
                  33.90     1:16.29 (42.39)   2:42.76 (1:26.47)                    
  5 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                2:45.76    2:45.01        
                  33.30     1:14.25 (40.95)     2:07.38 (53.13)     2:45.01 (37.63)
  6 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              2:49.62    2:49.51        
                  38.96     1:20.45 (41.49)     2:11.77 (51.32)     2:49.51 (37.74)
  7 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR              2:52.65    2:49.93        
                  36.95     1:18.70 (41.75)     2:13.20 (54.50)     2:49.93 (36.73)
  8 Wu, Oliver F              11 TVSC-MR              2:52.03    2:52.04        
                  38.17     1:23.15 (44.98)     2:13.63 (50.48)     2:52.04 (38.41)
  9 Sparhuber, Jake H         12 SSC-MR               3:05.98    2:52.15        
                  39.25     1:23.64 (44.39)     2:13.23 (49.59)     2:52.15 (38.92)
 10 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR              3:02.03    3:00.93        
                  44.68     1:27.42 (42.74)     2:21.92 (54.50)     3:00.93 (39.01)
 11 Monahan, Joseph J          9 TVSC-MR              2:57.21    3:01.07        
                  40.69     1:27.01 (46.32)     2:19.70 (52.69)     3:01.07 (41.37)
 12 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               3:11.93    3:04.60        
                  44.55     1:29.71 (45.16)     2:24.18 (54.47)     3:04.60 (40.42)
 13 Duong, Kevin E             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:17.19        
                  47.41     1:35.68 (48.27)     2:30.86 (55.18)     3:17.19 (46.33)
 14 Klaric, Maksim A          10 TVSC-MR              3:16.84    3:18.53        
                  48.04     1:33.57 (45.53)   2:35.85 (1:02.28)     3:18.53 (42.68)
 15 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:27.19        
                  49.89     1:41.02 (51.13)   2:41.94 (1:00.92)     3:27.19 (45.25)
 16 Santos, Matthew D         10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:43.94        
                  52.24     1:47.03 (54.79)   2:55.05 (1:08.02)     3:43.94 (48.89)
 17 Gormsen, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:44.41        
                  55.80     1:49.92 (54.12)   2:55.87 (1:05.95)     3:44.41 (48.54)
 -- Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                3:20.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  43.98     1:33.57 (49.59)   2:34.66 (1:01.09)          DQ (41.26)
 -- Krut, Evan W               9 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.26     1:46.51 (55.25)   2:53.02 (1:06.51)          DQ (45.45)
 -- Young, Addison            12 SSC-MR               3:22.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.43     1:34.86 (48.43)     2:30.94 (56.08)          DQ (43.17)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                  53.60      54.32        
                  26.36       54.32 (27.96)                                        
  2 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                 53.25      55.40        
                  26.52       55.40 (28.88)                                        
  3 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                 54.36      56.19        
                  26.76       56.19 (29.43)                                        
  4 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR                 56.11      56.38        
                  27.23       56.38 (29.15)                                        
  5 Bohl, Andrew C            14 CSDC-MR                57.39      57.03        
                  26.67       57.03 (30.36)                                        
  6 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR                 59.35    1:00.27        
                  29.14     1:00.27 (31.13)                                        
  7 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:00.52    1:00.33        
                  28.41     1:00.33 (31.92)                                        
  8 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 59.36    1:00.34        
                  29.47     1:00.34 (30.87)                                        
  9 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR                 53.79    1:01.29        
                  28.98     1:01.29 (32.31)                                        
 10 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 54.78    1:01.84        
                  29.41     1:01.84 (32.43)                                        
 11 Wodicka, Nick G           14 CSDC-MR              1:02.32    1:02.79        
                  30.35     1:02.79 (32.44)                                        
 12 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               1:02.36    1:03.15        
                  30.16     1:03.15 (32.99)                                        
 13 Weiss, Jeremy M           13 UN-MR                1:03.25    1:03.36        
                  29.49     1:03.36 (33.87)                                        
 14 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:05.25    1:04.92        
                  30.93     1:04.92 (33.99)                                        
 15 Russo, Thomas M           14 CSDC-MR              1:08.54    1:05.10        
                  31.94     1:05.10 (33.16)                                        
 16 Choi, Jushin              13 UN-MR                1:14.85    1:06.21        
                  32.22     1:06.21 (33.99)                                        
 16 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              1:04.82    1:06.21        
                  31.36     1:06.21 (34.85)                                        
 18 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               1:04.80    1:06.74        
                  32.26     1:06.74 (34.48)                                        
 19 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     14 FA-MR                1:02.70    1:07.02        
                  31.02     1:07.02 (36.00)                                        
 20 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               1:07.35    1:07.84        
                  32.98     1:07.84 (34.86)                                        
 21 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               1:10.96    1:11.44        
                  33.60     1:11.44 (37.84)                                        
 22 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               1:14.80    1:11.58        
                  35.15     1:11.58 (36.43)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Brandon P       13 SSC-MR               1:12.45    1:11.78        
                  34.22     1:11.78 (37.56)                                        
 24 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               1:11.93    1:11.91        
                  34.30     1:11.91 (37.61)                                        
 25 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               1:11.92    1:12.41        
                  34.56     1:12.41 (37.85)                                        
 26 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               1:16.35    1:12.44        
                  34.48     1:12.44 (37.96)                                        
 27 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR              1:13.93    1:12.59        
 28 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:14.11    1:12.72        
                  35.32     1:12.72 (37.40)                                        
 29 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:13.85    1:13.60        
 30 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.27        
                  35.45     1:14.27 (38.82)                                        
 31 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR               1:20.64    1:19.24        
                  38.06     1:19.24 (41.18)                                        
 32 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               1:19.35    1:19.35        
                  36.60     1:19.35 (42.75)                                        
 33 Morell, Aidan R           13 SSC-MR               1:22.64    1:19.90        
                  37.01     1:19.90 (42.89)                                        
 34 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR               1:20.01    1:20.39        
                  37.91     1:20.39 (42.48)                                        
 35 Murray, Tommy J           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:20.98        
                  37.92     1:20.98 (43.06)                                        
 36 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:22.41        
                  39.06     1:22.41 (43.35)                                        
 37 Verutes, James T          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:22.43        
                  39.20     1:22.43 (43.23)                                        
 38 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               1:22.74    1:22.71        
 39 Grayson, Christopher L    13 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:26.33        
                  40.11     1:26.33 (46.22)                                        
 40 Licata, Dom R             13 SSC-MR               1:38.81    1:26.47        
                  39.92     1:26.47 (46.55)                                        
 41 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR               1:27.36    1:31.52        
                  43.37     1:31.52 (48.15)                                        
 42 O'Mara, Michael           13 CSDC-MR              1:39.90    1:40.38        
                  47.07     1:40.38 (53.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                1:57.29    1:58.22        
                  26.65       56.67 (30.02)     1:27.51 (30.84)     1:58.22 (30.71)
  2 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR               1:55.93    1:58.97        
                  26.45       56.52 (30.07)     1:28.60 (32.08)     1:58.97 (30.37)
  3 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:56.88    1:59.36        
                  27.20       57.63 (30.43)     1:28.57 (30.94)     1:59.36 (30.79)
  4 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:59.58    1:59.62        
                  27.62       58.59 (30.97)     1:31.52 (32.93)     1:59.62 (28.10)
  5 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               2:08.22    2:03.49        
                  28.33     1:00.11 (31.78)     1:32.68 (32.57)     2:03.49 (30.81)
  6 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:10.11    2:06.16        
                  29.28     1:01.76 (32.48)     1:34.76 (33.00)     2:06.16 (31.40)
  7 Bohl, Andrew C            14 CSDC-MR              2:08.15    2:06.29        
                  28.43     1:01.59 (33.16)     1:34.69 (33.10)     2:06.29 (31.60)
  8 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               2:00.65    2:06.57        
                  27.90       59.81 (31.91)     1:34.45 (34.64)     2:06.57 (32.12)
  9 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR               1:59.31    2:08.77        
                  28.09     1:00.29 (32.20)     1:34.30 (34.01)     2:08.77 (34.47)
 10 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               2:11.67    2:09.40        
                  29.66     1:02.82 (33.16)     1:37.38 (34.56)     2:09.40 (32.02)
 11 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                2:16.24    2:10.60        
                  29.28     1:01.64 (32.36)     1:36.11 (34.47)     2:10.60 (34.49)
 12 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               2:10.38    2:10.64        
                  29.20     1:02.14 (32.94)     1:36.84 (34.70)     2:10.64 (33.80)
 13 Wodicka, Nick G           14 CSDC-MR              2:22.24    2:16.42        
                  31.54     1:06.14 (34.60)     1:42.18 (36.04)     2:16.42 (34.24)
 14 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               2:16.45    2:18.45        
                  31.53     1:07.95 (36.42)     1:44.69 (36.74)     2:18.45 (33.76)
 15 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               2:35.82    2:18.83        
                  24.73     1:07.23 (42.50)     1:43.69 (36.46)     2:18.83 (35.14)
 16 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               2:22.32    2:20.43        
                  31.92     1:07.85 (35.93)     1:44.68 (36.83)     2:20.43 (35.75)
 17 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               2:28.09    2:21.86        
                  31.98     1:08.14 (36.16)     1:46.19 (38.05)     2:21.86 (35.67)
 18 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               2:30.36    2:22.49        
                  31.80     1:08.25 (36.45)     1:46.06 (37.81)     2:22.49 (36.43)
 19 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              2:34.19    2:23.07        
                  32.27     1:08.72 (36.45)     1:46.63 (37.91)     2:23.07 (36.44)
 20 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:24.75        
                  32.82     1:10.07 (37.25)     1:49.79 (39.72)     2:24.75 (34.96)
 21 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               2:23.66    2:25.36        
                  32.10     1:08.86 (36.76)     1:48.08 (39.22)     2:25.36 (37.28)
 22 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     14 FA-MR                2:18.60    2:26.64        
                  32.68     1:10.18 (37.50)     1:48.56 (38.38)     2:26.64 (38.08)
 23 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               2:55.74    2:30.01        
                  34.08     1:11.88 (37.80)     1:52.51 (40.63)     2:30.01 (37.50)
 24 Russo, Thomas M           14 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:30.71        
                  32.99     1:11.29 (38.30)     1:52.40 (41.11)     2:30.71 (38.31)
 25 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               3:01.03    2:30.79        
                  35.14     1:14.63 (39.49)     1:54.38 (39.75)     2:30.79 (36.41)
 26 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               2:34.17    2:32.11        
                  34.11     1:12.86 (38.75)     1:53.30 (40.44)     2:32.11 (38.81)
 27 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               2:37.93    2:32.93        
                  36.75     1:16.59 (39.84)     1:56.39 (39.80)     2:32.93 (36.54)
 28 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               3:06.17    2:34.15        
                  35.19     1:15.65 (40.46)     1:54.99 (39.34)     2:34.15 (39.16)
 29 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR              2:50.97    2:35.23        
                  36.03                             1:58.61 ( )     2:35.23 (36.62)
 30 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               2:46.24    2:35.72        
                  35.70     1:15.48 (39.78)     1:56.38 (40.90)     2:35.72 (39.34)
 31 Sullivan, Brandon P       13 SSC-MR               2:53.14    2:41.27        
                  35.11     1:16.68 (41.57)     2:01.98 (45.30)     2:41.27 (39.29)
 32 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:42.43        
                  35.20     1:15.64 (40.44)     2:00.86 (45.22)     2:42.43 (41.57)
 33 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               2:49.53    2:42.66        
                  35.35                             2:00.94 ( )     2:42.66 (41.72)
 34 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR               3:16.41    2:46.75        
                  37.15     1:19.81 (42.66)     2:04.35 (44.54)     2:46.75 (42.40)
 35 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:52.23        
                  37.86     1:21.36 (43.50)     2:07.71 (46.35)     2:52.23 (44.52)
 36 Verutes, James T          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:53.51        
                  37.65     1:21.91 (44.26)     2:07.88 (45.97)     2:53.51 (45.63)
 37 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               3:41.89    2:56.26        
                  36.52   2:56.26 (2:19.74)                                        
 38 Morell, Aidan R           13 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:04.17        
                  38.58   3:04.17 (2:25.59)                                        
 39 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:08.12        
                  42.66     1:32.22 (49.56)     2:20.72 (48.50)     3:08.12 (47.40)
 40 Licata, Dom R             13 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:10.01        
                  39.95     1:27.69 (47.74)     2:21.34 (53.65)     3:10.01 (48.67)
 41 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR               2:50.00    3:17.12        
                  40.34     1:25.75 (45.41)     2:21.15 (55.40)     3:17.12 (55.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR               2:09.80    2:13.85        
                  31.04     1:04.17 (33.13)     1:39.33 (35.16)     2:13.85 (34.52)
  2 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               2:13.97    2:15.40        
                  30.69     1:05.33 (34.64)     1:40.97 (35.64)     2:15.40 (34.43)
  3 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:19.81    2:18.85        
                  32.75     1:07.80 (35.05)     1:43.77 (35.97)     2:18.85 (35.08)
  4 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                2:23.06    2:19.94        
                  33.50     1:08.80 (35.30)     1:45.46 (36.66)     2:19.94 (34.48)
  5 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               2:25.32    2:21.42        
                  32.52     1:07.84 (35.32)     1:45.40 (37.56)     2:21.42 (36.02)
  6 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:22.10    2:21.69        
                  32.03     1:08.01 (35.98)     1:46.60 (38.59)     2:21.69 (35.09)
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                2:19.89    2:23.99        
                  34.38     1:10.99 (36.61)     1:48.34 (37.35)     2:23.99 (35.65)
  8 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               2:37.14    2:36.38        
                  36.68     1:17.58 (40.90)     1:57.98 (40.40)     2:36.38 (38.40)
  9 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                2:33.24    2:37.12        
                  37.59     1:17.85 (40.26)     1:58.28 (40.43)     2:37.12 (38.84)
 10 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               2:51.85    2:38.04        
                  36.36     1:16.48 (40.12)     1:57.99 (41.51)     2:38.04 (40.05)
 11 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               2:44.99    2:42.95        
                  37.56     1:19.55 (41.99)     2:01.79 (42.24)     2:42.95 (41.16)
 12 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               2:43.94    2:43.05        
                  38.02     1:19.06 (41.04)     2:01.24 (42.18)     2:43.05 (41.81)
 13 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               2:58.89    2:43.26        
                  38.27     1:19.04 (40.77)     2:02.44 (43.40)     2:43.26 (40.82)
 14 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               2:55.34    2:44.90        
                  37.19     1:19.62 (42.43)     2:02.51 (42.89)     2:44.90 (42.39)
 15 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               2:54.76    2:45.22        
                                1:22.75 ( )     2:05.72 (42.97)     2:45.22 (39.50)
 16 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               3:05.96    2:46.03        
                  38.95     1:23.01 (44.06)     2:05.90 (42.89)     2:46.03 (40.13)
 17 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:46.85        
 18 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:53.76        
                  42.60     1:28.10 (45.50)     2:12.81 (44.71)     2:53.76 (40.95)
 19 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:54.11        
                  41.81     1:27.60 (45.79)     2:12.46 (44.86)     2:54.11 (41.65)
 20 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               2:50.01    2:54.66        
                  40.18     1:24.18 (44.00)     2:10.21 (46.03)     2:54.66 (44.45)
 21 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               3:05.00    2:55.40        
                  40.85     1:25.87 (45.02)     2:12.09 (46.22)     2:55.40 (43.31)
 22 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               3:05.00    2:56.50        
                  41.66     1:25.51 (43.85)     2:13.28 (47.77)     2:56.50 (43.22)
 23 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    2:56.95        
                  42.07     1:28.17 (46.10)     2:15.66 (47.49)     2:56.95 (41.29)
 24 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               3:27.23    2:59.40        
                  42.77   2:59.40 (2:16.63)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Brandon P       13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:59.84        
                  41.97     1:28.86 (46.89)     2:15.99 (47.13)     2:59.84 (43.85)
 26 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:00.50        
                  43.36     1:28.68 (45.32)     2:16.76 (48.08)     3:00.50 (43.74)
 27 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR               3:25.43    3:04.09        
                  42.29     1:29.97 (47.68)     2:17.35 (47.38)     3:04.09 (46.74)
 28 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:17.36        
                  45.62     1:34.43 (48.81)     2:25.15 (50.72)     3:17.36 (52.21)
 29 Grayson, Christopher L    13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:24.24        
                  46.44     1:40.32 (53.88)     2:35.41 (55.09)     3:24.24 (48.83)
 30 Murray, Tommy J           13 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:39.98        
                  49.76     1:47.21 (57.45)     2:45.96 (58.75)     3:39.98 (54.02)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR               1:11.24    1:11.02        
                  33.56     1:11.02 (37.46)                                        
  2 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               1:08.85    1:11.76        
                  33.47     1:11.76 (38.29)                                        
  3 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:13.54        
                  34.47     1:13.54 (39.07)                                        
  4 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                1:14.42    1:15.87        
                  35.31     1:15.87 (40.56)                                        
  5 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               1:20.74    1:18.56        
                  36.75     1:18.56 (41.81)                                        
  6 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:17.79    1:19.18        
                  38.43     1:19.18 (40.75)                                        
  7 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               1:18.74    1:19.83        
                  38.20     1:19.83 (41.63)                                        
  8 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               1:25.54    1:21.18        
                  38.93     1:21.18 (42.25)                                        
  9 Bohl, Andrew C            14 CSDC-MR              1:21.32    1:25.85        
                  40.92     1:25.85 (44.93)                                        
 10 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:26.39    1:25.86        
                  40.75     1:25.86 (45.11)                                        
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     14 FA-MR                1:18.65    1:26.69        
                  38.54     1:26.69 (48.15)                                        
 12 Weiss, Jeremy M           13 UN-MR                1:24.72    1:27.73        
                  40.19     1:27.73 (47.54)                                        
 13 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               1:27.49    1:28.05        
                  40.76     1:28.05 (47.29)                                        
 14 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               1:31.57    1:28.35        
                  41.02     1:28.35 (47.33)                                        
 15 Choi, Jushin              13 UN-MR                1:39.32    1:30.38        
                  41.79     1:30.38 (48.59)                                        
 16 Russo, Thomas M           14 CSDC-MR              1:34.18    1:30.60        
                  44.77     1:30.60 (45.83)                                        
 17 Ilardo, Jonathan E        13 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:30.64        
                  42.27     1:30.64 (48.37)                                        
 18 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR               1:33.76    1:37.65        
                  46.78     1:37.65 (50.87)                                        
 19 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:36.35    1:37.88        
                  46.57     1:37.88 (51.31)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Brandon P       13 SSC-MR               1:37.58    1:38.10        
                  47.37     1:38.10 (50.73)                                        
 21 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               1:50.82    1:39.51        
                  47.16     1:39.51 (52.35)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:39.69    1:40.44        
                  48.28     1:40.44 (52.16)                                        
 22 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               1:46.48    1:40.44        
                  48.20     1:40.44 (52.24)                                        
 24 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               1:42.10    1:40.89        
                  49.48     1:40.89 (51.41)                                        
 25 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR              1:42.15    1:42.91        
                  50.17     1:42.91 (52.74)                                        
 26 Verutes, James T          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.14        
                  51.14     1:49.14 (58.00)                                        
 27 Grayson, Christopher L    13 LIAC-MR              1:47.83    1:51.68        
                  53.56     1:51.68 (58.12)                                        
 28 O'Mara, Michael           13 CSDC-MR              1:58.50    1:57.15        
                  52.80   1:57.15 (1:04.35)                                        
 29 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR               2:05.97    2:07.64        
                  58.89   2:07.64 (1:08.75)                                        
 -- Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR               1:45.17         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  50.85          DQ (51.59)                                        
 -- Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               1:42.17         DQ        
      Other
                  47.92          DQ (52.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               2:29.21    2:28.53        
                  31.18     1:08.48 (37.30)     1:49.91 (41.43)     2:28.53 (38.62)
  2 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR                    NT    2:29.12        
                  30.06     1:08.33 (38.27)     1:50.88 (42.55)     2:29.12 (38.24)
  3 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               2:43.13    2:34.01        
                  31.98     1:10.03 (38.05)     1:51.73 (41.70)     2:34.01 (42.28)
  4 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               2:45.96    2:35.85        
                  33.93     1:13.17 (39.24)     1:55.81 (42.64)     2:35.85 (40.04)
  5 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               2:32.50    2:37.56        
                  32.38     1:11.05 (38.67)     1:53.39 (42.34)     2:37.56 (44.17)
  6 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               3:19.24    2:45.92        
                  36.40     1:18.26 (41.86)     2:03.06 (44.80)     2:45.92 (42.86)
  7 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:48.36        
                  34.36     1:16.80 (42.44)     2:02.84 (46.04)     2:48.36 (45.52)
  8 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:50.22        
                  37.21     1:21.73 (44.52)     2:06.82 (45.09)     2:50.22 (43.40)
  9 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               3:06.73    2:55.48        
                  35.62     1:19.74 (44.12)     2:09.96 (50.22)     2:55.48 (45.52)
 10 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR               2:44.24    2:56.01        
                  33.93     1:16.39 (42.46)     2:07.72 (51.33)     2:56.01 (48.29)
 11 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                     NT    3:00.74        
                  39.70     1:26.30 (46.60)     2:13.81 (47.51)     3:00.74 (46.93)
 12 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:05.21        
                  37.95     1:25.55 (47.60)     2:15.77 (50.22)     3:05.21 (49.44)
 13 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:19.77        
                  39.42     1:30.48 (51.06)     2:25.05 (54.57)     3:19.77 (54.72)
 -- Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               2:23.42    2:19.20        
      Did not finish
                  28.52     1:02.92 (34.40)     1:40.12 (37.20)     2:19.20 (39.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Mike R              16 CSDC-MR                48.90      50.61        
                  24.34       50.61 (26.27)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 47.40      52.17        
                  25.16       52.17 (27.01)                                        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       15 TVSC-MR                53.51      55.49        
                  26.08       55.49 (29.41)                                        
  4 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR                 54.37      56.45        
                  26.73       56.45 (29.72)                                        
  5 Bach, Daniel              16 CSDC-MR                55.34      57.34        
                  27.20       57.34 (30.14)                                        
  6 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              1:00.08      58.22        
                  27.14       58.22 (31.08)                                        
  7 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                  57.50      59.18        
                  28.25       59.18 (30.93)                                        
  8 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR                 56.83      59.31        
                  28.34       59.31 (30.97)                                        
  9 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:02.31      59.80        
                  28.80       59.80 (31.00)                                        
 10 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                  58.17    1:00.69        
                  29.31     1:00.69 (31.38)                                        
 11 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:04.52    1:01.37        
                  29.13     1:01.37 (32.24)                                        
 12 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:01.33    1:01.56        
                  29.31     1:01.56 (32.25)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:03.26    1:01.69        
                  29.89     1:01.69 (31.80)                                        
 14 Heilemann, Joe P          15 CSDC-MR              1:04.23    1:01.95        
                  29.56     1:01.95 (32.39)                                        
 15 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR                59.64    1:02.99        
                  29.76     1:02.99 (33.23)                                        
 16 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               1:05.73    1:03.97        
                  30.72     1:03.97 (33.25)                                        
 17 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              1:05.83    1:04.64        
                  30.78     1:04.64 (33.86)                                        
 18 Beierlein, Brian A        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:04.67        
                  30.29     1:04.67 (34.38)                                        
 19 Kotch, Sean               16 UN-MR                1:10.43    1:05.31        
                  31.48     1:05.31 (33.83)                                        
 20 Garcia, David B           15 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:07.27        
                  31.43     1:07.27 (35.84)                                        
 21 Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR               1:09.69    1:09.71        
                  33.08     1:09.71 (36.63)                                        
 22 Covarrubias, Covarrubias  16 CSDC-MR              1:20.40    1:20.72        
                  39.54     1:20.72 (41.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Mike R              16 CSDC-MR              1:47.02    1:53.41        
                  25.28       53.74 (28.46)     1:23.55 (29.81)     1:53.41 (29.86)
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       15 TVSC-MR              1:52.44    1:54.68        
                  26.05       54.81 (28.76)     1:25.05 (30.24)     1:54.68 (29.63)
  3 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                2:08.00    2:05.61        
                  28.28     1:00.02 (31.74)     1:33.44 (33.42)     2:05.61 (32.17)
  4 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR               1:57.03    2:06.70        
                  29.57     1:01.94 (32.37)     1:35.35 (33.41)     2:06.70 (31.35)
  5 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR               2:03.01    2:07.56        
                  28.97     1:01.97 (33.00)     1:36.10 (34.13)     2:07.56 (31.46)
  6 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR               2:00.62    2:07.86        
                  28.32     1:00.87 (32.55)     1:35.01 (34.14)     2:07.86 (32.85)
  7 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:01.94    2:08.64        
                  28.81     1:01.08 (32.27)     1:35.07 (33.99)     2:08.64 (33.57)
  8 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                2:05.03    2:09.00        
                  28.77     1:01.70 (32.93)     1:36.48 (34.78)     2:09.00 (32.52)
  9 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               2:15.17    2:09.18        
                  29.35     1:02.00 (32.65)     1:35.93 (33.93)     2:09.18 (33.25)
 10 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:04.62    2:10.90        
                  29.81     1:02.96 (33.15)     1:37.37 (34.41)     2:10.90 (33.53)
 11 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               2:21.80    2:11.06        
                  29.73     1:02.66 (32.93)     1:37.28 (34.62)     2:11.06 (33.78)
 12 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              2:12.86    2:11.35        
                  28.95     1:01.77 (32.82)     1:36.64 (34.87)     2:11.35 (34.71)
 13 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                2:14.83    2:13.57        
                  30.05     1:04.12 (34.07)     1:39.67 (35.55)     2:13.57 (33.90)
 14 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               2:08.57    2:16.51        
                  29.98     1:03.77 (33.79)     1:39.86 (36.09)     2:16.51 (36.65)
 15 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                2:19.08    2:19.10        
                  31.87     1:06.91 (35.04)     1:43.13 (36.22)     2:19.10 (35.97)
 16 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               2:25.29    2:19.38        
 17 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               2:26.05    2:19.64        
                  30.99     1:05.98 (34.99)     1:43.10 (37.12)     2:19.64 (36.54)
 18 Heilemann, Joe P          15 CSDC-MR              2:23.90    2:20.72        
                  30.69     1:05.19 (34.50)     1:42.93 (37.74)     2:20.72 (37.79)
 19 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              2:24.66    2:26.33        
                  32.08     1:08.97 (36.89)     1:48.39 (39.42)     2:26.33 (37.94)
 20 Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR               2:35.77    2:42.07        
                                1:16.54 ( )   2:42.07 (1:25.53)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR               1:57.74    2:07.79        
                  30.30     1:02.35 (32.05)     1:35.38 (33.03)     2:07.79 (32.41)
  2 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               2:13.14    2:15.29        
                  31.38     1:04.99 (33.61)     1:40.19 (35.20)     2:15.29 (35.10)
  3 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:11.94    2:20.32        
                  32.61     1:07.48 (34.87)     1:44.54 (37.06)     2:20.32 (35.78)
  4 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR               2:19.10    2:21.03        
                  34.51     1:10.66 (36.15)     1:46.61 (35.95)     2:21.03 (34.42)
  5 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:14.32    2:22.93        
                  32.70     1:09.04 (36.34)     1:46.25 (37.21)     2:22.93 (36.68)
  6 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               2:25.40    2:27.10        
                  34.01     1:11.63 (37.62)     1:49.51 (37.88)     2:27.10 (37.59)
  7 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               2:42.89    2:27.90        
                  34.52     1:12.41 (37.89)     1:50.93 (38.52)     2:27.90 (36.97)
  8 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                2:29.09    2:29.17        
                  34.70   2:29.17 (1:54.47)                                        
  9 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               2:25.98    2:35.69        
                  35.60     1:14.24 (38.64)     1:54.95 (40.71)     2:35.69 (40.74)
 10 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               2:50.78    2:47.18        
                  40.02     1:22.03 (42.01)     2:04.87 (42.84)     2:47.18 (42.31)
 -- Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               2:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                                1:22.70 ( )        DQ (1:30.85)                    
 -- Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR               2:54.26         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                                1:25.94 ( )     2:13.71 (47.77)          DQ (44.43)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               1:03.10    1:05.31        
                  30.93     1:05.31 (34.38)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                1:04.94    1:05.33        
                  30.78     1:05.33 (34.55)                                        
  3 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR               1:05.10    1:08.47        
                  32.20     1:08.47 (36.27)                                        
  4 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR              1:09.97    1:11.60        
                  33.28     1:11.60 (38.32)                                        
  5 Chiarella, Richie J       15 TVSC-MR              1:16.16    1:13.65        
                  34.73     1:13.65 (38.92)                                        
  6 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:09.92    1:14.90        
                  34.83     1:14.90 (40.07)                                        
  7 Bach, Daniel              16 CSDC-MR              1:20.73    1:15.51        
                  35.35     1:15.51 (40.16)                                        
  8 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR               1:15.47    1:16.39        
                  36.08     1:16.39 (40.31)                                        
  9 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:17.26        
                  36.37     1:17.26 (40.89)                                        
 10 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:13.11    1:18.74        
                  37.38     1:18.74 (41.36)                                        
 11 Kaufer, Evan A            15 IA-MR                1:15.75    1:20.84        
                  38.42     1:20.84 (42.42)                                        
 12 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                1:36.60    1:21.18        
                  38.50     1:21.18 (42.68)                                        
 13 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               1:21.88    1:22.49        
                  39.08     1:22.49 (43.41)                                        
 14 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:23.18        
                  38.35     1:23.18 (44.83)                                        
 15 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              1:23.47    1:23.28        
                  38.43     1:23.28 (44.85)                                        
 16 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:19.42    1:23.54        
                  39.25     1:23.54 (44.29)                                        
 17 Kotch, Sean               16 UN-MR                1:22.90    1:23.56        
                  39.88     1:23.56 (43.68)                                        
 18 Beierlein, Brian A        16 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.73        
                  38.83     1:25.73 (46.90)                                        
 19 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                     NT    1:36.17        
                  45.46     1:36.17 (50.71)                                        
 20 Covarrubias, Covarrubias  16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:06.88        
                  56.32   2:06.88 (1:10.56)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                2:04.11    2:07.25        
                  28.88     1:01.23 (32.35)     1:34.37 (33.14)     2:07.25 (32.88)
  2 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               2:11.63    2:25.26        
                  29.19     1:03.27 (34.08)     1:43.04 (39.77)     2:25.26 (42.22)
  3 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:22.91    2:25.51        
                  30.99     1:08.13 (37.14)     1:46.67 (38.54)     2:25.51 (38.84)
  4 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                2:13.00    2:28.02        
                  29.97     1:06.84 (36.87)     1:47.06 (40.22)     2:28.02 (40.96)
  5 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:30.08        
                  30.21     1:05.30 (35.09)     1:45.60 (40.30)     2:30.08 (44.48)
  6 Bach, Daniel              16 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:35.72        
                  30.56     1:09.15 (38.59)     1:51.55 (42.40)     2:35.72 (44.17)
  7 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               2:44.37    2:42.01        
                  34.28     1:14.93 (40.65)     1:58.09 (43.16)     2:42.01 (43.92)
  8 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:48.47        
                  36.26     1:17.77 (41.51)     2:03.02 (45.25)     2:48.47 (45.45)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 23.54      23.58        
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                  24.33      24.65        
  3 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR                 23.44      24.79        
  4 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                 24.87      24.80        
  5 Dowd, Mike R              16 CSDC-MR                22.64      25.11        
  6 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR                 25.10      25.21        
  7 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR                 24.85      25.29        
  8 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR                 25.08      25.35        
  9 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                  24.91      25.97        
 10 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                  24.98      26.03        
 11 Bohl, Andrew C            14 CSDC-MR                27.25      26.07        
 12 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                  25.75      26.16        
 13 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                  25.70      26.39        
 14 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR                26.28      26.43        
 15 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                  25.12      26.50        
 16 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                  27.61      27.27        
 16 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR                27.65      27.27        
 18 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                 27.83      27.30        
 19 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                  29.77      27.47        
 20 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR                 28.83      27.56        
 21 Beierlein, Brian A        16 LIAC-MR                27.61      27.78        
 22 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                  28.26      27.88        
 23 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR                27.63      27.89        
 24 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR                 27.31      27.98        
 25 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 27.80      28.30        
 26 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                  26.82      28.44        
 27 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR                 29.00      28.54        
 28 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR                 29.00      28.92        
 29 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR                 28.02      29.03        
 30 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR                29.06      29.17        
 31 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR                 29.57      29.44        
 32 Nigro, Chris K            16 CSDC-MR                27.94      29.53        
 33 Horbach, Aidan P          13 FA-MR                  29.44      29.67        
 33 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR                29.82      29.67        
 35 Russo, Thomas M           14 CSDC-MR                47.09      29.79        
 36 Falcone, Christopher J    13 IA-MR                  34.15      29.96        
 37 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR                 30.12      30.03        
 38 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR                 30.01      30.34        
 39 Habert, Brendan E         14 LIAC-MR                40.00      30.56        
 40 Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR                 28.42      30.64        
 41 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                  30.58      30.69        
 42 Sullivan, Brandon P       13 SSC-MR                 33.52      30.98        
 43 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR                 33.87      31.51        
 44 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR                33.78      32.04        
 45 McCall, Timothy P         14 CSDC-MR                32.48      32.62        
 46 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR                 33.86      32.73        
 47 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR                 33.59      32.94        
 48 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR                 34.68      33.76        
 49 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                 35.08      34.31        
 50 Morell, Aidan R           13 SSC-MR                 33.78      34.98        
 51 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR                 36.42      35.37        
 52 Licata, Dom R             13 SSC-MR                 40.60      35.55        
 53 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR                 34.99      35.58        
 54 Grayson, Christopher L    13 LIAC-MR                35.80      38.07        
 55 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR                 42.50      41.79        
 56 O'Mara, Michael           13 CSDC-MR                44.59      42.40        
 -- Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 21.33         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                  57.28      57.89        
                  28.58       57.89 (29.31)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 53.33      58.21        
                  28.38       58.21 (29.83)                                        
  3 Davis, Avery J            17 SSC-MR               1:00.50    1:00.90        
                  29.87     1:00.90 (31.03)                                        
  4 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:01.89    1:01.29        
                  29.40     1:01.29 (31.89)                                        
  5 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               1:01.60    1:01.89        
                  29.60     1:01.89 (32.29)                                        
  6 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 59.78    1:01.96        
                  30.18     1:01.96 (31.78)                                        
  7 Chiarella, Richie J       15 TVSC-MR              1:00.77    1:02.12        
                  30.41     1:02.12 (31.71)                                        
  8 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:01.18    1:03.11        
                  30.89     1:03.11 (32.22)                                        
  9 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR                 58.93    1:03.25        
                  31.18     1:03.25 (32.07)                                        
 10 Sloniewsky, Peter A       14 TVSC-MR              1:02.57    1:03.29        
                  30.85     1:03.29 (32.44)                                        
 11 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               1:08.19    1:03.66        
                  30.85     1:03.66 (32.81)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Joseph W      16 FA-MR                1:00.78    1:05.03        
                  32.17     1:05.03 (32.86)                                        
 13 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR               1:04.92    1:05.21        
                  31.34     1:05.21 (33.87)                                        
 14 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                1:03.14    1:05.57        
                  32.00     1:05.57 (33.57)                                        
 15 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:08.88    1:06.10        
                  31.81     1:06.10 (34.29)                                        
 16 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR               1:02.46    1:06.39        
                  32.69     1:06.39 (33.70)                                        
 17 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:04.79    1:06.47        
                  32.67     1:06.47 (33.80)                                        
 18 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                1:08.55    1:06.60        
                  32.60     1:06.60 (34.00)                                        
 19 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:03.89    1:07.51        
                  31.96     1:07.51 (35.55)                                        
 20 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               1:07.70    1:08.08        
                  33.32     1:08.08 (34.76)                                        
 21 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                1:14.35    1:08.77        
                  33.46     1:08.77 (35.31)                                        
 22 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:09.52        
                  33.49     1:09.52 (36.03)                                        
 23 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.30    1:09.53        
                  34.18     1:09.53 (35.35)                                        
 23 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.35    1:09.53        
                  34.00     1:09.53 (35.53)                                        
 25 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:12.35    1:09.60        
                  33.76     1:09.60 (35.84)                                        
 26 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR               1:08.61    1:09.71        
                  33.90     1:09.71 (35.81)                                        
 27 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               1:11.61    1:10.01        
                  34.22     1:10.01 (35.79)                                        
 28 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                1:10.73    1:10.66        
                  34.52     1:10.66 (36.14)                                        
 29 Falcone, Christopher J    13 IA-MR                1:13.03    1:11.80        
                  34.93     1:11.80 (36.87)                                        
 30 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               1:14.33    1:12.95        
                  35.28     1:12.95 (37.67)                                        
 31 Bohl, Andrew C            14 CSDC-MR              1:08.95    1:12.99        
                  34.94     1:12.99 (38.05)                                        
 32 Beierlein, Brian A        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:14.25        
                  35.85     1:14.25 (38.40)                                        
 33 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               1:16.66    1:15.14        
                  37.05     1:15.14 (38.09)                                        
 34 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               1:16.53    1:15.74        
                  37.46     1:15.74 (38.28)                                        
 35 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:14.50    1:16.30        
                  36.89     1:16.30 (39.41)                                        
 36 Horbach, Aidan P          13 FA-MR                1:15.51    1:19.40        
                  39.19     1:19.40 (40.21)                                        
 37 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               1:17.61    1:19.84        
                  39.55     1:19.84 (40.29)                                        
 38 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              1:21.63    1:19.87        
                  37.34     1:19.87 (42.53)                                        
 39 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:26.12    1:20.32        
                  38.59     1:20.32 (41.73)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:18.83    1:20.77        
                  38.46     1:20.77 (42.31)                                        
 41 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               1:23.62    1:20.92        
                  40.04     1:20.92 (40.88)                                        
 42 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:19.31    1:21.49        
                  39.25     1:21.49 (42.24)                                        
 43 Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR               1:19.20    1:22.32        
 44 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               1:23.72    1:22.74        
                  40.50     1:22.74 (42.24)                                        
 45 Russo, Thomas M           14 CSDC-MR              1:25.11    1:23.28        
 46 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               1:21.01    1:24.09        
                  42.12     1:24.09 (41.97)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Brandon P       13 SSC-MR               1:23.25    1:24.52        
                  41.96     1:24.52 (42.56)                                        
 48 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               1:20.76    1:24.85        
                  42.38     1:24.85 (42.47)                                        
 49 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:24.99    1:24.93        
 50 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               1:24.68    1:27.33        
                  42.70     1:27.33 (44.63)                                        
 51 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR               1:24.98    1:29.39        
                  43.59     1:29.39 (45.80)                                        
 52 Morell, Aidan R           13 SSC-MR               1:38.08    1:30.66        
 53 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR               1:35.88    1:31.89        
                  44.36     1:31.89 (47.53)                                        
 54 Habert, Brendan E         14 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:33.19        
                  44.36     1:33.19 (48.83)                                        
 55 Le, Ronald T              13 SSC-MR               1:38.87    1:34.69        
                  44.54     1:34.69 (50.15)                                        
 56 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR              1:41.18    1:35.85        
 57 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               1:38.17    1:35.99        
                  45.62     1:35.99 (50.37)                                        
 58 Grayson, Christopher L    13 LIAC-MR              1:34.82    1:40.22        
                  47.59     1:40.22 (52.63)                                        
 59 O'Mara, Michael           13 CSDC-MR              1:46.03    1:43.03        
                  49.48     1:43.03 (53.55)                                        
 60 McCall, Timothy P         14 CSDC-MR              1:37.10    1:43.98        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                2:23.28    2:23.51        
                  31.92     1:08.85 (36.93)     1:46.17 (37.32)     2:23.51 (37.34)
  2 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               2:41.07    2:32.36        
                  34.75     1:13.06 (38.31)     1:53.37 (40.31)     2:32.36 (38.99)
  3 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              2:33.31    2:32.98        
                  34.49     1:13.27 (38.78)     1:54.48 (41.21)     2:32.98 (38.50)
  4 Davis, Avery J            17 SSC-MR               2:30.26    2:37.53        
                  34.16     1:14.08 (39.92)     1:56.03 (41.95)     2:37.53 (41.50)
  5 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR               2:24.74    2:38.76        
                  36.12     1:16.76 (40.64)     1:58.76 (42.00)     2:38.76 (40.00)
  6 Buchen, Kasper G          16 TVSC-MR              2:28.29    2:40.60        
                  34.17     1:14.20 (40.03)     1:56.69 (42.49)     2:40.60 (43.91)
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                2:51.52    2:43.59        
                  35.50     1:17.26 (41.76)     2:01.09 (43.83)     2:43.59 (42.50)
  8 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR               2:31.07    2:45.31        
                  35.73     1:16.83 (41.10)     2:01.00 (44.17)     2:45.31 (44.31)
  9 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              2:33.16    2:46.15        
                  35.69     1:18.40 (42.71)     2:03.07 (44.67)     2:46.15 (43.08)
 10 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR               2:52.08    2:46.47        
                  37.73     1:20.05 (42.32)     2:03.66 (43.61)     2:46.47 (42.81)
 11 Combs, Sean A             17 SSC-MR               2:34.67    2:48.59        
                  36.72     1:19.74 (43.02)     2:04.46 (44.72)     2:48.59 (44.13)
 12 Leuly, Shane C            16 IA-MR                2:46.85    2:49.17        
                  38.40     1:21.57 (43.17)     2:06.01 (44.44)     2:49.17 (43.16)
 13 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               2:48.92    2:49.81        
                  39.54     1:22.11 (42.57)     2:05.66 (43.55)     2:49.81 (44.15)
 14 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.46    2:54.65        
                  38.64     1:23.57 (44.93)     2:09.47 (45.90)     2:54.65 (45.18)
 15 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              3:06.64    2:58.16        
                  39.65     1:24.99 (45.34)     2:13.06 (48.07)     2:58.16 (45.10)
 16 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:48.74    2:58.24        
                  38.20     1:23.25 (45.05)     2:11.01 (47.76)     2:58.24 (47.23)
 17 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               3:20.56    2:58.72        
                  39.92     1:25.67 (45.75)     2:14.31 (48.64)     2:58.72 (44.41)
 18 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               3:08.39    2:58.76        
                  41.81     1:26.42 (44.61)     2:13.28 (46.86)     2:58.76 (45.48)
 19 Staiano, Marc C           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:01.74        
                  41.78     1:28.43 (46.65)     2:15.16 (46.73)     3:01.74 (46.58)
 20 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               3:02.94    3:06.82        
                  44.34     1:32.41 (48.07)     2:21.05 (48.64)     3:06.82 (45.77)
 21 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               3:23.69    3:17.12        
                  45.91     1:35.75 (49.84)     2:26.85 (51.10)     3:17.12 (50.27)
 22 Russo, Thomas M           14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:20.12        
                  46.06     1:36.59 (50.53)     2:29.58 (52.99)     3:20.12 (50.54)
 23 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               3:43.76    3:39.14        
                  48.87     1:46.56 (57.69)     2:44.51 (57.95)     3:39.14 (54.63)
 -- Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               3:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.96     1:29.72 (47.76)     2:18.22 (48.50)          DQ (46.20)
 -- Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR               2:20.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.23     1:15.90 (41.67)     1:58.46 (42.56)          DQ (37.61)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Avery J            17 SSC-MR                 56.75      57.12        
                  26.68       57.12 (30.44)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR                 50.00      58.71        
                  27.14       58.71 (31.57)                                        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              16 CSDC-MR                59.47    1:00.31        
                  27.13     1:00.31 (33.18)                                        
  4 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:01.48    1:01.94        
                  28.30     1:01.94 (33.64)                                        
  5 Chiarella, Richie J       15 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:02.21        
                  28.83     1:02.21 (33.38)                                        
  6 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               1:03.59    1:02.27        
                  29.53     1:02.27 (32.74)                                        
  7 Buchen, Kasper G          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.89    1:02.31        
                  29.42     1:02.31 (32.89)                                        
  8 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR                 56.42    1:02.50        
                  28.64     1:02.50 (33.86)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Joseph W      16 FA-MR                1:00.63    1:02.97        
                  29.64     1:02.97 (33.33)                                        
 10 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.58    1:03.05        
                  30.13     1:03.05 (32.92)                                        
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                1:03.27    1:03.76        
                  30.23     1:03.76 (33.53)                                        
 12 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:01.89    1:04.00        
                  29.72     1:04.00 (34.28)                                        
 13 Redfield, Jackson         13 SSC-MR               1:01.18    1:04.02        
                  29.74     1:04.02 (34.28)                                        
 14 Amesti, Anthony T         15 SSC-MR               1:03.46    1:04.36        
                  29.97     1:04.36 (34.39)                                        
 15 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:05.36    1:04.80        
                  29.73     1:04.80 (35.07)                                        
 16 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               1:01.89    1:06.85        
                  30.52     1:06.85 (36.33)                                        
 17 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              1:05.39    1:06.92        
                  31.54     1:06.92 (35.38)                                        
 18 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:04.83    1:07.62        
                  31.21     1:07.62 (36.41)                                        
 19 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               1:06.48    1:07.76        
                  31.37     1:07.76 (36.39)                                        
 20 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:09.05    1:08.30        
                  31.76     1:08.30 (36.54)                                        
 21 Nigro, Chris K            16 CSDC-MR              1:06.99    1:08.96        
                  32.79     1:08.96 (36.17)                                        
 22 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                1:06.47    1:09.07        
                  32.21     1:09.07 (36.86)                                        
 23 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR               1:09.49    1:09.17        
                  31.30     1:09.17 (37.87)                                        
 24 Klaric, Zander W          13 TVSC-MR              1:04.80    1:09.23        
                  30.76     1:09.23 (38.47)                                        
 25 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                1:07.38    1:09.78        
                  32.40     1:09.78 (37.38)                                        
 26 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               1:09.13    1:10.55        
                  32.99     1:10.55 (37.56)                                        
 27 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:08.31    1:11.40        
                  31.14     1:11.40 (40.26)                                        
 28 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               1:16.08    1:11.48        
                  34.39     1:11.48 (37.09)                                        
 29 Falcone, Christopher J    13 IA-MR                1:14.79    1:12.80        
                  34.25     1:12.80 (38.55)                                        
 30 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               1:16.19    1:14.35        
                  32.41     1:14.35 (41.94)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:12.70    1:14.38        
                  33.59     1:14.38 (40.79)                                        
 32 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              1:35.85    1:15.25        
                  34.13     1:15.25 (41.12)                                        
 33 Beierlein, Brian A        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.31    1:16.08        
                  32.97     1:16.08 (43.11)                                        
 34 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              1:27.72    1:16.28        
                  34.08     1:16.28 (42.20)                                        
 35 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               1:12.64    1:16.63        
                  34.53     1:16.63 (42.10)                                        
 36 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                1:16.38    1:20.46        
                  36.98     1:20.46 (43.48)                                        
 37 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:23.32    1:22.19        
                  37.85     1:22.19 (44.34)                                        
 38 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               1:23.63    1:25.02        
                  37.61     1:25.02 (47.41)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Brandon P       13 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:26.31        
                  38.83     1:26.31 (47.48)                                        
 40 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               1:32.11    1:27.39        
                  40.46     1:27.39 (46.93)                                        
 41 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR               1:28.47    1:29.44        
                  40.92     1:29.44 (48.52)                                        
 42 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               1:34.41    1:30.36        
                  41.20     1:30.36 (49.16)                                        
 43 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               1:34.95    1:31.29        
                  41.65     1:31.29 (49.64)                                        
 44 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               1:38.12    1:36.35        
                  44.95     1:36.35 (51.40)                                        
 45 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               1:37.40    1:37.04        
                  40.95     1:37.04 (56.09)                                        
 46 Bub, Logan J              13 CSDC-MR              1:50.74    1:37.11        
                  43.64     1:37.11 (53.47)                                        
 47 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               1:39.58    1:41.93        
                  47.05     1:41.93 (54.88)                                        
 48 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR               1:34.84    1:41.95        
                  48.68     1:41.95 (53.27)                                        
 49 Angilly, Frankie A        13 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:48.18        
                  48.19     1:48.18 (59.99)                                        
 50 Brown, Harrison W         13 SSC-MR               2:22.61    1:53.97        
                  52.78   1:53.97 (1:01.19)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               2:01.26    2:03.70        
                  25.95       57.32 (31.37)     1:34.77 (37.45)     2:03.70 (28.93)
  2 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                2:05.64    2:05.23        
                  27.39       59.13 (31.74)     1:36.14 (37.01)     2:05.23 (29.09)
  3 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR               1:56.00    2:10.52        
                  26.55       58.65 (32.10)     1:37.80 (39.15)     2:10.52 (32.72)
  4 Davis, Avery J            17 SSC-MR               2:16.66    2:13.73        
                  27.56     1:01.93 (34.37)     1:41.32 (39.39)     2:13.73 (32.41)
  5 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               2:12.67    2:16.42        
                  27.84     1:03.36 (35.52)     1:45.10 (41.74)     2:16.42 (31.32)
  6 Ely, Matt D               17 SSC-MR               2:10.25    2:16.54        
                  28.79     1:04.16 (35.37)     1:44.50 (40.34)     2:16.54 (32.04)
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 FA-MR                2:17.55    2:16.64        
                  29.65     1:05.10 (35.45)     1:46.76 (41.66)     2:16.64 (29.88)
  8 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR               2:13.82    2:16.76        
                  30.09     1:04.66 (34.57)     1:45.04 (40.38)     2:16.76 (31.72)
  9 Buchen, Kasper G          16 TVSC-MR              2:11.24    2:19.16        
                  29.27     1:05.34 (36.07)     1:45.84 (40.50)     2:19.16 (33.32)
 10 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                2:18.90    2:20.10        
                  29.22     1:03.89 (34.67)     1:47.51 (43.62)     2:20.10 (32.59)
 11 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR              2:22.20    2:20.61        
                  29.84     1:07.62 (37.78)     1:48.74 (41.12)     2:20.61 (31.87)
 12 Olsen, Luke E             15 FA-MR                2:25.43    2:21.27        
                  29.85     1:05.59 (35.74)     1:50.20 (44.61)     2:21.27 (31.07)
 13 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              2:20.29    2:23.23        
                  31.76     1:11.07 (39.31)     1:50.25 (39.18)     2:23.23 (32.98)
 14 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                2:26.41    2:23.97        
                  29.26     1:05.62 (36.36)     1:50.28 (44.66)     2:23.97 (33.69)
 15 Bohl, Andrew C            14 CSDC-MR              2:29.45    2:24.33        
                  30.35     1:07.59 (37.24)     1:52.01 (44.42)     2:24.33 (32.32)
 16 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                    NT    2:24.73        
                  30.97     1:06.72 (35.75)     1:50.99 (44.27)     2:24.73 (33.74)
 17 Kopec, Ernest R           13 FA-MR                2:27.76    2:25.72        
                  30.41     1:06.30 (35.89)     1:53.37 (47.07)     2:25.72 (32.35)
 18 Varuolo, Kyle R           14 IA-MR                2:34.11    2:25.73        
                  31.94     1:07.28 (35.34)     1:53.22 (45.94)     2:25.73 (32.51)
 19 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               2:28.32    2:26.55        
                  30.87     1:09.22 (38.35)     1:52.41 (43.19)     2:26.55 (34.14)
 20 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               2:28.85    2:26.70        
                  32.45     1:08.37 (35.92)     1:55.42 (47.05)     2:26.70 (31.28)
 21 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               2:30.48    2:28.71        
                  29.35     1:06.88 (37.53)     1:53.60 (46.72)     2:28.71 (35.11)
 22 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              2:27.99    2:29.47        
                  30.11     1:08.31 (38.20)     1:56.30 (47.99)     2:29.47 (33.17)
 23 Cenizal, Kai V            15 IA-MR                2:32.75    2:30.37        
                  31.27     1:10.81 (39.54)     1:56.22 (45.41)     2:30.37 (34.15)
 24 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               2:24.18    2:30.92        
                  30.21     1:10.27 (40.06)     1:56.25 (45.98)     2:30.92 (34.67)
 25 Polley, Aidan J           15 CSDC-MR              2:25.50    2:31.05        
                  33.72     1:13.98 (40.26)     1:56.11 (42.13)     2:31.05 (34.94)
 26 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                2:27.41    2:31.44        
                  34.76     1:14.24 (39.48)     1:58.33 (44.09)     2:31.44 (33.11)
 27 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               2:31.18    2:34.05        
                  35.23     1:13.93 (38.70)     1:59.61 (45.68)     2:34.05 (34.44)
 28 Verdi, Tyler J            15 CSDC-MR              3:00.06    2:34.60        
                  35.65     1:13.66 (38.01)     1:58.84 (45.18)     2:34.60 (35.76)
 29 Mogenis, Jake T           14 FA-MR                3:00.00    2:38.04        
                  36.43     1:15.49 (39.06)     2:03.97 (48.48)     2:38.04 (34.07)
 30 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               2:48.25    2:38.30        
                  34.98     1:15.71 (40.73)     2:02.92 (47.21)     2:38.30 (35.38)
 31 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               2:44.18    2:38.72        
                  33.55     1:14.55 (41.00)     2:02.71 (48.16)     2:38.72 (36.01)
 32 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               2:38.67    2:38.93        
                  33.40     1:16.66 (43.26)     2:04.18 (47.52)     2:38.93 (34.75)
 33 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               2:47.59    2:40.57        
                  30.95     1:13.37 (42.42)     2:03.63 (50.26)     2:40.57 (36.94)
 34 Melomo, Jack R            14 CSDC-MR              2:50.76    2:42.16        
                  33.43     1:14.96 (41.53)     2:03.99 (49.03)     2:42.16 (38.17)
 35 Staiano, Marc C           13 TVSC-MR              2:45.42    2:42.57        
                  35.66     1:20.51 (44.85)     2:06.10 (45.59)     2:42.57 (36.47)
 36 Nigro, Chris K            16 CSDC-MR              2:36.18    2:42.98        
                  32.98     1:17.78 (44.80)     2:08.75 (50.97)     2:42.98 (34.23)
 37 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                2:44.69    2:43.10        
                  36.62     1:17.96 (41.34)     2:07.46 (49.50)     2:43.10 (35.64)
 38 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              2:42.32    2:43.38        
                  35.53     1:17.32 (41.79)     2:07.80 (50.48)     2:43.38 (35.58)
 39 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               2:54.43    2:48.87        
                  37.10     1:18.19 (41.09)     2:13.60 (55.41)     2:48.87 (35.27)
 40 Viox, Jagger S            14 SSC-MR               3:06.96    2:52.46        
                  38.87     1:21.92 (43.05)     2:13.09 (51.17)     2:52.46 (39.37)
 41 Sullivan, Brandon P       13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:59.43        
                  38.15     1:23.21 (45.06)     2:18.14 (54.93)     2:59.43 (41.29)
 42 Happle, Richard D         13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    2:59.66        
                  39.06     1:25.48 (46.42)     2:19.72 (54.24)     2:59.66 (39.94)
 43 Maloney, Michael A        13 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:00.39        
                  42.67     1:27.54 (44.87)     2:20.12 (52.58)     3:00.39 (40.27)
 44 Spiezio, Anthony M        13 SSC-MR               3:05.00    3:00.50        
                  38.46     1:25.71 (47.25)     2:20.51 (54.80)     3:00.50 (39.99)
 45 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               3:01.78    3:01.03        
                  36.31     1:21.66 (45.35)     2:18.28 (56.62)     3:01.03 (42.75)
 46 Civitello, Anthony C      14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:03.28        
                  39.15     1:24.51 (45.36)     2:19.68 (55.17)     3:03.28 (43.60)
 47 Veraszto, Colin R         13 SSC-MR               3:04.99    3:08.21        
                  42.00     1:28.95 (46.95)   2:29.53 (1:00.58)     3:08.21 (38.68)
 -- Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               3:06.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.11     1:14.30 (43.19)     2:07.20 (52.90)          DQ (39.79)
 -- Lind, Ben G               16 SSC-MR               3:06.97         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.43     1:25.35 (43.92)     2:19.18 (53.83)          DQ (37.90)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.75        
  2 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.33        
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan A         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.46        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:21.30        
                  32.51     1:08.87 (36.36)     1:45.98 (37.11)     2:21.30 (35.32)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               4:54.26    4:55.37        
                  26.03       55.38 (29.35)     1:25.58 (30.20)     1:56.06 (30.48)
        2:26.60 (30.54)     2:56.31 (29.71)     3:26.28 (29.97)     3:56.15 (29.87)
        4:25.85 (29.70)     4:55.37 (29.52)                                        
  2 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               5:24.98    5:30.97        
                  28.85     1:01.38 (32.53)     1:35.19 (33.81)     2:09.25 (34.06)
        2:43.31 (34.06)     3:17.51 (34.20)     3:51.93 (34.42)     4:26.50 (34.57)
        4:59.94 (33.44)     5:30.97 (31.03)                                        
  3 Varrichio, Chris R        14 SSC-MR               5:30.30    5:32.29        
                  28.76     1:00.51 (31.75)     1:34.05 (33.54)     2:08.10 (34.05)
        2:42.13 (34.03)     3:16.04 (33.91)     3:50.62 (34.58)     4:25.39 (34.77)
        4:59.63 (34.24)     5:32.29 (32.66)                                        
  4 Tsai, Leonardo            14 SSC-MR               6:04.19    5:41.38        
                  30.42     1:03.52 (33.10)     1:37.22 (33.70)     2:12.12 (34.90)
        2:47.16 (35.04)     3:22.48 (35.32)     3:59.05 (36.57)     4:35.44 (36.39)
        5:09.72 (34.28)     5:41.38 (31.66)                                        
  5 Smith, Eddie J            13 IA-MR                5:59.99    5:43.43        
                  32.30     1:06.77 (34.47)     1:42.24 (35.47)     2:17.14 (34.90)
        2:52.93 (35.79)     3:27.65 (34.72)     4:02.78 (35.13)     4:38.14 (35.36)
        5:12.03 (33.89)     5:43.43 (31.40)                                        
  6 Buono, Thomas J           14 IA-MR                5:56.36    5:43.61        
                  30.94     1:05.02 (34.08)     1:39.96 (34.94)     2:15.32 (35.36)
        2:50.83 (35.51)     3:26.11 (35.28)     4:01.82 (35.71)     4:37.45 (35.63)
        5:11.92 (34.47)     5:43.61 (31.69)                                        
  7 LaDue, Ryan               17 IA-MR                5:21.63    5:45.86        
                  30.01     1:03.91 (33.90)     1:38.82 (34.91)     2:14.09 (35.27)
        2:49.49 (35.40)     3:24.80 (35.31)     4:00.46 (35.66)     4:36.38 (35.92)
        5:11.82 (35.44)     5:45.86 (34.04)                                        
  8 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       11 FA-MR                5:52.78    5:46.00        
                  31.10     1:06.53 (35.43)     1:41.13 (34.60)     2:16.03 (34.90)
        2:51.92 (35.89)     3:27.17 (35.25)     4:02.61 (35.44)     4:38.51 (35.90)
        5:13.12 (34.61)     5:46.00 (32.88)                                        
  9 Young, Aaron M            13 SSC-MR               5:49.74    5:46.96        
                  29.79     1:02.95 (33.16)     1:37.18 (34.23)     2:12.17 (34.99)
        2:48.39 (36.22)     3:25.04 (36.65)     4:00.91 (35.87)     4:37.28 (36.37)
        5:12.82 (35.54)     5:46.96 (34.14)                                        
 10 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               6:03.74    5:53.91        
                  31.39     1:06.48 (35.09)     1:42.59 (36.11)     2:19.36 (36.77)
        2:56.01 (36.65)     3:32.23 (36.22)     4:08.41 (36.18)     4:44.62 (36.21)
        5:20.22 (35.60)     5:53.91 (33.69)                                        
 11 Buono, Sarina L           12 IA-MR                6:00.29    5:55.19        
                  32.37     1:07.49 (35.12)     1:43.17 (35.68)     2:18.72 (35.55)
        2:54.62 (35.90)     3:31.19 (36.57)     4:07.30 (36.11)     4:43.63 (36.33)
        5:20.08 (36.45)     5:55.19 (35.11)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      14 FA-MR                5:58.49    5:58.00        
                  32.06     1:07.39 (35.33)     1:43.44 (36.05)     2:19.14 (35.70)
        2:55.57 (36.43)     3:31.39 (35.82)     4:08.06 (36.67)     4:44.87 (36.81)
        5:22.03 (37.16)     5:58.00 (35.97)                                        
 13 Nigro, Chris K            16 CSDC-MR              5:52.04    6:01.71        
                  31.83     1:07.34 (35.51)     1:44.20 (36.86)     2:21.36 (37.16)
        2:58.10 (36.74)     3:35.28 (37.18)     4:12.34 (37.06)     4:48.98 (36.64)
        5:25.87 (36.89)     6:01.71 (35.84)                                        
 14 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                5:43.46    6:02.43        
                  32.08     1:06.84 (34.76)     1:42.76 (35.92)     2:19.69 (36.93)
        2:56.91 (37.22)     3:34.53 (37.62)     4:12.68 (38.15)     4:50.68 (38.00)
        5:27.28 (36.60)     6:02.43 (35.15)                                        
 15 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                6:06.57    6:11.22        
                  32.91     1:09.94 (37.03)     1:47.61 (37.67)     2:26.10 (38.49)
        3:03.78 (37.68)     3:42.19 (38.41)     4:19.70 (37.51)     4:58.47 (38.77)
        5:35.84 (37.37)     6:11.22 (35.38)                                        
 16 DaSilva, Sidney S         13 IA-MR                6:30.00    6:14.78        
                  33.25     1:11.22 (37.97)     1:49.76 (38.54)     2:27.74 (37.98)
        3:05.41 (37.67)     3:44.16 (38.75)     4:22.29 (38.13)     5:00.58 (38.29)
        5:38.95 (38.37)     6:14.78 (35.83)                                        
 17 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              6:29.30    6:15.63        
                  32.83     1:08.84 (36.01)     1:45.71 (36.87)     2:23.23 (37.52)
        3:01.71 (38.48)     3:40.23 (38.52)     4:19.20 (38.97)     4:59.04 (39.84)
        5:38.34 (39.30)     6:15.63 (37.29)                                        
 18 Mei, Ian                  13 SSC-MR               6:38.03    6:17.12        
                  33.26     1:09.76 (36.50)     1:47.67 (37.91)     2:27.55 (39.88)
        3:05.74 (38.19)     3:45.72 (39.98)     4:24.99 (39.27)     5:03.84 (38.85)
      6:17.29 (1:13.45)         6:17.12 ( )                                        
 19 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               6:15.00    6:18.60        
                  32.82     1:10.61 (37.79)     1:49.12 (38.51)     2:28.48 (39.36)
        3:06.83 (38.35)     3:45.05 (38.22)     4:23.89 (38.84)     5:02.91 (39.02)
        5:41.17 (38.26)     6:18.60 (37.43)                                        
 20 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR              6:27.73    6:19.58        
                  33.75     1:12.50 (38.75)     1:52.46 (39.96)     2:30.68 (38.22)
        3:09.72 (39.04)     3:49.60 (39.88)     4:28.41 (38.81)     5:06.72 (38.31)
        5:45.55 (38.83)     6:19.58 (34.03)                                        
 21 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               6:20.24    6:19.87        
                  33.08     1:10.35 (37.27)     1:48.50 (38.15)     2:27.02 (38.52)
        3:05.27 (38.25)     3:44.88 (39.61)     4:24.67 (39.79)     5:03.77 (39.10)
        5:44.23 (40.46)     6:19.87 (35.64)                                        
 22 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              6:17.78    6:27.70        
                  32.68     1:10.45 (37.77)     1:49.69 (39.24)     2:29.42 (39.73)
        3:09.42 (40.00)     3:49.64 (40.22)     4:25.95 (36.31)     5:07.28 (41.33)
        5:50.26 (42.98)     6:27.70 (37.44)                                        
 23 D'Introno, Nicholas D     14 SSC-MR               7:08.31    6:29.19        
                  34.12     1:12.85 (38.73)     1:53.83 (40.98)     2:33.89 (40.06)
        3:14.16 (40.27)     3:53.93 (39.77)     4:33.79 (39.86)     5:13.74 (39.95)
        5:53.60 (39.86)     6:29.19 (35.59)                                        
 24 Chiu, Andrew J            14 SSC-MR               7:00.00    6:29.42        
                  31.91     1:08.42 (36.51)     1:46.13 (37.71)     2:26.68 (40.55)
        3:06.80 (40.12)     3:48.11 (41.31)     4:29.14 (41.03)     5:11.39 (42.25)
        5:52.89 (41.50)     6:29.42 (36.53)                                        
 25 Pereira, Paulina          13 SSC-MR               6:16.16    6:30.79        
                  33.86     1:11.38 (37.52)     1:51.35 (39.97)     2:31.93 (40.58)
        3:10.42 (38.49)     3:49.61 (39.19)     4:30.31 (40.70)     5:11.66 (41.35)
        5:52.12 (40.46)     6:30.79 (38.67)                                        
 26 Raber, Isabella M         15 FA-MR                6:26.10    6:32.54        
                  35.81     1:14.28 (38.47)     1:54.06 (39.78)     2:33.88 (39.82)
        3:14.41 (40.53)     3:55.06 (40.65)     4:36.18 (41.12)     5:15.07 (38.89)
        5:54.94 (39.87)     6:32.54 (37.60)                                        
 27 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               6:38.12    6:32.87        
                  34.32     1:12.61 (38.29)     1:52.29 (39.68)     2:33.08 (40.79)
        3:13.80 (40.72)     3:54.64 (40.84)     4:35.01 (40.37)     5:14.95 (39.94)
        5:54.93 (39.98)     6:32.87 (37.94)                                        
 28 Ely, Michael E            14 SSC-MR               7:15.00    6:35.06        
                  35.05     1:13.12 (38.07)     1:53.29 (40.17)     2:33.76 (40.47)
        3:14.28 (40.52)     3:55.12 (40.84)     4:35.95 (40.83)     5:16.66 (40.71)
        5:56.69 (40.03)     6:35.06 (38.37)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               6:15.00    6:36.05        
                                1:46.59 ( )                                        
                                3:50.95 ( )                             5:17.23 ( )
      6:36.05 (1:18.82)                                                            
 30 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               6:49.60    6:42.81        
                  35.43     1:15.30 (39.87)     1:57.19 (41.89)     2:39.89 (42.70)
        3:20.61 (40.72)     4:01.59 (40.98)     4:43.57 (41.98)     5:25.16 (41.59)
        6:05.52 (40.36)     6:42.81 (37.29)                                        
 31 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               7:19.57    6:44.81        
                  33.65     1:13.17 (39.52)     1:53.66 (40.49)     2:34.94 (41.28)
        3:16.75 (41.81)     3:59.48 (42.73)     4:42.08 (42.60)     5:24.55 (42.47)
        6:05.45 (40.90)     6:44.81 (39.36)                                        
 32 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               7:15.72    6:52.10        
                  35.46     1:15.87 (40.41)     1:57.72 (41.85)     2:39.36 (41.64)
        3:21.23 (41.87)     4:03.76 (42.53)     4:47.17 (43.41)     5:31.56 (44.39)
        6:14.43 (42.87)     6:52.10 (37.67)                                        
 33 Pacifico, Jack V          10 TVSC-MR              7:11.31    6:59.89        
                  37.54     1:19.63 (42.09)     2:02.18 (42.55)     2:45.07 (42.89)
        3:28.32 (43.25)     4:11.61 (43.29)     4:55.28 (43.67)     5:37.28 (42.00)
        6:20.07 (42.79)     6:59.89 (39.82)                                        
 34 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     12 SSC-MR               7:27.99    7:00.77        
                  35.14     1:15.46 (40.32)     1:57.39 (41.93)     2:40.71 (43.32)
        3:23.06 (42.35)     4:06.79 (43.73)     4:49.98 (43.19)     5:35.40 (45.42)
        6:19.33 (43.93)     7:00.77 (41.44)                                        
 35 Micozzi, Samantha N       14 SSC-MR               7:10.84    7:05.52        
                  34.79     1:15.85 (41.06)     1:58.76 (42.91)     2:42.32 (43.56)
        3:25.98 (43.66)     4:10.10 (44.12)     4:54.47 (44.37)     5:38.40 (43.93)
        6:22.78 (44.38)     7:05.52 (42.74)                                        
 36 DeHaas, Hailey R          13 IA-MR                7:30.00    7:08.21        
                  34.50     1:14.40 (39.90)     1:57.15 (42.75)     2:40.89 (43.74)
        3:24.88 (43.99)     4:09.58 (44.70)     4:54.64 (45.06)     5:39.64 (45.00)
        6:24.77 (45.13)     7:08.21 (43.44)                                        
 37 Weiss, Lauren             11 IA-MR                7:45.00    7:12.17        
                  35.12     1:16.84 (41.72)     2:01.63 (44.79)     2:47.61 (45.98)
        3:32.12 (44.51)     4:14.47 (42.35)     5:00.04 (45.57)     5:45.25 (45.21)
        6:30.23 (44.98)     7:12.17 (41.94)                                        
 38 Donegain, Kate A          10 IA-MR                7:30.00    7:13.17        
                  34.56   7:13.17 (6:38.61)                                        
 39 Yildirim, Egehan          14 SSC-MR               8:07.81    7:20.70        
                  37.54     1:20.27 (42.73)                                        
            3:36.47 ( )     4:22.39 (45.92)     5:06.83 (44.44)     5:52.97 (46.14)
        6:38.21 (45.24)     7:20.70 (42.49)                                        
 40 Young, Sydney B           11 SSC-MR               7:51.77    7:35.57        
                  41.81     1:26.13 (44.32)     2:12.50 (46.37)     2:58.26 (45.76)
        3:45.15 (46.89)     4:31.43 (46.28)     5:18.05 (46.62)     6:04.37 (46.32)
        6:48.80 (44.43)     7:35.57 (46.77)                                        
 41 Orner, Brooke E            9 SSC-MR               8:30.00    7:52.62        
                  40.76     1:25.46 (44.70)     2:13.55 (48.09)     3:02.38 (48.83)
        3:50.96 (48.58)     4:40.71 (49.75)     5:31.64 (50.93)     6:20.13 (48.49)
        7:08.30 (48.17)     7:52.62 (44.32)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Monahan, James J          12 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.42        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:32.24        
                  44.88     1:32.24 (47.36)                                        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               16 SSC-MR               4:20.00    4:42.11        
                  27.27     1:00.08 (32.81)     1:35.89 (35.81)     2:11.01 (35.12)
        2:51.54 (40.53)     3:32.92 (41.38)     4:07.94 (35.02)     4:42.11 (34.17)
  2 Buchen, Max H             13 TVSC-MR              4:57.03    4:50.46        
                  31.35     1:07.43 (36.08)     1:46.24 (38.81)     2:24.21 (37.97)
        3:03.09 (38.88)     3:43.04 (39.95)     4:18.13 (35.09)     4:50.46 (32.33)
  3 Bibolov, Nick S           14 TVSC-MR                   NT    4:53.11        
                  29.69     1:04.81 (35.12)     1:44.53 (39.72)     2:22.49 (37.96)
        3:03.33 (40.84)     3:45.57 (42.24)     4:19.87 (34.30)     4:53.11 (33.24)
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              5:03.32    4:54.03        
                  30.13     1:05.40 (35.27)     1:41.50 (36.10)     2:18.77 (37.27)
        3:02.05 (43.28)     3:46.25 (44.20)     4:19.26 (33.01)     4:54.03 (34.77)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          16 TVSC-MR              4:39.91    4:54.11        
                  29.96     1:04.71 (34.75)     1:43.28 (38.57)     2:20.98 (37.70)
        3:02.74 (41.76)     3:46.17 (43.43)   4:54.26 (1:08.09)         4:54.11 ( )
  6 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 SSC-MR               5:40.00    5:14.14        
                  32.78     1:11.48 (38.70)     1:52.58 (41.10)     2:33.64 (41.06)
        3:18.14 (44.50)     4:03.70 (45.56)     4:39.63 (35.93)     5:14.14 (34.51)
  7 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               5:40.00    5:22.98        
                  35.63     1:19.64 (44.01)     1:58.07 (38.43)     2:36.33 (38.26)
        3:24.93 (48.60)     4:13.72 (48.79)     4:49.06 (35.34)     5:22.98 (33.92)
  8 Wolffer, Christen N       15 SSC-MR               5:47.78    5:24.13        
                  33.96     1:14.71 (40.75)     1:58.23 (43.52)     2:40.59 (42.36)
        3:27.90 (47.31)     4:14.39 (46.49)     4:50.49 (36.10)     5:24.13 (33.64)
  9 Hernandez, Keanne L       12 SSC-MR               6:00.00    5:24.36        
                  35.01     1:17.25 (42.24)     2:01.65 (44.40)     2:45.25 (43.60)
        3:29.56 (44.31)     4:14.38 (44.82)     4:51.38 (37.00)     5:24.36 (32.98)
 10 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               5:27.33    5:27.08        
                  33.97     1:14.91 (40.94)     1:56.92 (42.01)     2:38.45 (41.53)
        3:23.67 (45.22)     4:12.21 (48.54)     4:49.59 (37.38)     5:27.08 (37.49)
 11 Martin, Tim J             13 SSC-MR               5:29.01    5:27.21        
                  36.26     1:19.60 (43.34)     2:01.39 (41.79)     2:42.50 (41.11)
        3:27.34 (44.84)     4:13.44 (46.10)     4:50.75 (37.31)     5:27.21 (36.46)
 12 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               5:26.14    5:32.72        
                  35.80     1:18.05 (42.25)     2:01.93 (43.88)     2:44.78 (42.85)
        3:31.69 (46.91)     4:19.05 (47.36)     4:56.30 (37.25)     5:32.72 (36.42)
 13 Primak, Sofia I           12 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:35.42        
                  34.31     1:15.16 (40.85)     1:59.72 (44.56)     2:43.06 (43.34)
        3:31.25 (48.19)     4:19.97 (48.72)     4:58.69 (38.72)     5:35.42 (36.73)
 14 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               5:45.00    5:35.54        
                  37.36     1:20.88 (43.52)     2:03.71 (42.83)     2:45.68 (41.97)
        3:33.27 (47.59)     4:23.21 (49.94)     5:01.43 (38.22)     5:35.54 (34.11)
 15 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               6:20.00    5:36.58        
                  35.08     1:18.72 (43.64)     2:01.84 (43.12)     2:45.95 (44.11)
        3:31.77 (45.82)     4:20.30 (48.53)     4:59.25 (38.95)     5:36.58 (37.33)
 16 Rogers, Dayna             16 IA-MR                5:30.00    5:36.59        
                  37.34     1:21.13 (43.79)     2:05.63 (44.50)     2:48.76 (43.13)
        3:34.72 (45.96)     4:22.27 (47.55)     5:00.41 (38.14)     5:36.59 (36.18)
 17 Levine, Isaac E           15 IA-MR                5:39.31    5:37.42        
                  36.32     1:19.46 (43.14)     2:01.85 (42.39)     2:43.74 (41.89)
        3:34.10 (50.36)     4:23.81 (49.71)     5:01.13 (37.32)     5:37.42 (36.29)
 18 Martin, Gabe C            13 SSC-MR               6:31.59    5:42.37        
                  35.90     1:19.32 (43.42)     2:04.81 (45.49)     2:48.22 (43.41)
        3:37.33 (49.11)     4:26.25 (48.92)     5:05.90 (39.65)     5:42.37 (36.47)
 19 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               6:30.00    5:45.20        
                  37.01     1:22.30 (45.29)     2:08.14 (45.84)     2:54.88 (46.74)
        3:41.21 (46.33)     4:29.66 (48.45)     5:09.45 (39.79)     5:45.20 (35.75)
 20 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        11 SSC-MR               6:15.00    5:45.31        
                  37.20     1:20.15 (42.95)     2:06.20 (46.05)     2:52.45 (46.25)
        3:40.08 (47.63)     4:29.22 (49.14)     5:08.26 (39.04)     5:45.31 (37.05)
 21 Duong, Katie S            11 TVSC-MR                   NT    6:02.48        
                  35.75   2:08.66 (1:32.91)     2:53.27 (44.61)                    
            3:47.85 ( )     4:40.72 (52.87)     5:22.66 (41.94)     6:02.48 (39.82)