Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/8/2019 02:26 PM
                    2019 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash - 7/7/2019                     
                         Sanction #: 190700 & 190750-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        31.21      30.70        
  2 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                32.83      31.85        
  3 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        32.60      32.15        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR                31.76      32.28        
  5 Hogan, Kayla J            12 LIE-MR                 33.36      32.48        
  6 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                32.69      32.76        
  7 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                35.33      33.18        
  8 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                33.92      33.30        
  9 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                34.32      33.31        
 10 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR                 32.76      33.50        
 11 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                 33.59      33.53        
 12 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.27      33.71        
 13 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR                32.93      33.79        
 14 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                33.55      34.01        
 15 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 33.68      34.28        
 16 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 34.11      34.88        
 17 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.02      35.12        
 18 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                36.88      35.16        
 19 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.37      36.47        
 20 Wright, Elizabeth M       10 TVSC-MR                37.20      36.64        
 21 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR                37.93      36.77        
 22 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 35.62      36.85        
 23 Arena, Ellie A            12 SSC-MR                 36.42      37.57        
 24 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR                 37.77      37.77        
 25 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                39.08      37.89        
 26 Villa, Ciela I            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      37.90        
 27 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                37.69      37.97        
 28 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                37.97      37.98        
 29 Lewis, Maeve              12 LIFE-MR                36.87      38.45        
 30 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 36.49      38.71        
 30 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                39.47      38.71        
 32 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 40.44      39.03        
 33 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                40.38      39.07        
 34 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                42.58      39.17        
 35 Fehn, Jamie G             11 CSDC-MR                38.58      39.26        
 36 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 39.66      39.90        
 37 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.24      40.12        
 38 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                 39.87      40.27        
 39 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.06      40.36        
 40 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                43.43      40.59        
 41 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      40.60        
 42 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:08.15      40.74        
 43 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.38      40.83        
 44 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                41.61      40.90        
 45 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.20      41.24        
 46 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      41.38        
 47 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.56      41.59        
 48 Diaz, Una M                9 LBA-MR                 41.32      41.79        
 49 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 39.46      41.86        
 50 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                44.48      42.26        
 51 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 42.06      42.36        
 52 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 41.94      42.64        
 53 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                45.01      43.00        
 54 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 42.25      43.15        
 55 Troccoli, Keira            9 CFJV-MR                44.25      43.29        
 56 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.23      43.47        
 57 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 43.26      43.59        
 58 Dhingra, Yana *           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96      43.77        
 59 Rosslee, Emma J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.29      44.09        
 60 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.07      44.11        
 61 Virga, Lily               10 CSDC-MR                50.92      44.30        
 62 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                48.66      44.41        
 62 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 54.03      44.41        
 64 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                41.36      44.63        
 65 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 50.43      44.65        
 66 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                  47.20      44.66        
 67 Golden, Samantha B        10 SSC-MR                 49.31      44.71        
 67 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.96      44.71        
 69 Marcin, Madison R         10 SSC-MR                 43.75      44.91        
 70 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.57      44.98        
 71 Swan, Sabrina A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.99      45.09        
 72 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 45.19      45.35        
 73 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR                 47.46      45.41        
 74 Nguyen, Chloe T            9 SSC-MR                 44.70      46.36        
 75 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 50.73      46.43        
 76 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.41      46.82        
 77 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR                48.05      46.91        
 78 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 44.71      47.31        
 79 Buffolino, Angelina       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      47.54        
 80 Planz, Gracie             10 CSDC-MR                49.68      47.55        
 81 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.17      47.86        
 82 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                46.25      48.05        
 82 Lin, Kelly                11 LIFE-MR                55.33      48.05        
 84 Koss, Cassel C             9 LBA-MR                 45.10      48.23        
 85 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.69      48.26        
 86 Leite, Jillian K          10 CSDC-MR                50.00      48.36        
 87 Weiss, Alexis M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.81      48.43        
 88 Singh, Chloe               9 SSC-MR                 50.00      48.77        
 89 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                49.43      49.08        
 90 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.77      49.11        
 91 Patel, Shreya             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.98      49.20        
 92 Strasser, London G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.39      49.36        
 93 Baynon, Lily M             8 FA-MR                  56.20      49.78        
 94 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                48.74      50.85        
 95 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR                 48.37      51.45        
 96 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR                 51.28      53.19        
 97 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 51.24      53.89        
 98 Park, Erica Y              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.49      55.16        
 99 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR                 56.68      56.23        
100 Chuk, Leyla                8 FREE-MR                56.96      58.08        
101 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.15      58.92        
102 Bregman, Mollie E          7 LBA-MR                 58.36      59.14        
103 Kim, Ashley                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      59.25        
104 Ifill, Paris A             6 FREE-MR              1:09.86      59.61        
105 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR                 56.08    1:00.18        
106 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:02.50    1:00.82        
107 Polverino, Nina R          7 FREE-MR              1:01.99    1:01.16        
108 Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR               1:00.63    1:01.79        
109 Lin, Mandy                 8 LIFE-MR              1:01.15    1:03.58        
110 Goswami, Shreya            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:05.36        
111 Chirici, Lily              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.36    1:05.85        
112 Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR               1:13.25    1:11.05        
113 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR              1:28.44    1:27.53        
114 Cullen, Moxie J            5 WISC-MR              1:27.09    1:48.76        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                37.97      36.58        
  2 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        37.12      36.76        
  3 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                41.88      38.97        
  4 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 39.19      39.66        
  5 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR                 38.69      40.33        
  6 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR                 41.83      40.65        
  7 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 42.39      40.80        
  8 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.31      40.86        
  9 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                40.95      41.03        
 10 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 41.72      41.56        
 11 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                41.16      42.08        
 12 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                 42.32      42.15        
 13 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR                43.06      42.30        
 14 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      42.58        
 15 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                45.60      42.84        
 16 Villa, Ciela I            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.82      43.66        
 17 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                47.55      43.77        
 18 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR                 52.14      43.80        
 19 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                44.13      44.15        
 20 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR                46.93      44.38        
 21 Arena, Ellie A            12 SSC-MR                 44.49      45.55        
 21 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                44.88      45.55        
 23 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR                44.00      46.12        
 24 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.25      46.19        
 25 Fehn, Jamie G             11 CSDC-MR                50.01      46.74        
 26 Swan, Sabrina A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.24      46.92        
 27 Diaz, Una M                9 LBA-MR                 47.36      47.03        
 28 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR                 50.24      47.06        
 29 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 48.78      47.18        
 30 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR                48.49      47.27        
 31 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                51.62      47.33        
 32 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      47.60        
 33 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 46.96      47.93        
 34 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.51      47.95        
 35 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 48.32      48.34        
 36 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR                40.89      48.98        
 37 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                52.04      49.03        
 38 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.62      49.10        
 39 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.76      49.16        
 40 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.53      49.50        
 41 Rosslee, Emma J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.05      49.63        
 42 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR                 51.24      49.80        
 43 Lewis, Maeve              12 LIFE-MR                50.70      49.82        
 44 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 53.26      49.88        
 45 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                51.32      49.96        
 46 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 45.85      50.11        
 47 Troccoli, Keira            9 CFJV-MR                48.95      50.24        
 48 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                52.06      50.31        
 49 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.04      50.35        
 50 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR                52.77      50.46        
 51 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                54.28      50.60        
 52 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.26      50.65        
 53 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR                 56.76      51.29        
 54 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.56      51.35        
 55 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 52.95      51.74        
 56 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.27      51.94        
 57 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 52.69      51.96        
 58 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 53.02      51.97        
 59 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR                 56.69      52.49        
 60 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                54.72      52.59        
 61 Marcin, Madison R         10 SSC-MR                 52.58      52.60        
 62 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 51.81      52.64        
 63 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                55.80      52.73        
 64 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR                 52.64      53.15        
 65 Patel, Shreya             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.31      53.26        
 66 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      53.35        
 67 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      54.33        
 68 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR                55.88      54.35        
 69 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.06      54.73        
 70 Strasser, London G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09      54.87        
 71 Virga, Lily               10 CSDC-MR              1:06.32      55.02        
 72 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                1:00.37      55.29        
 73 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.73      55.70        
 74 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.44      55.83        
 75 Dhingra, Yana *           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.31      55.89        
 76 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR                59.86      56.14        
 77 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR                58.28      56.35        
 78 Leite, Jillian K          10 CSDC-MR              1:00.27      56.43        
 79 Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR               1:03.53      57.42        
 80 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.91      57.44        
 81 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 54.49      57.50        
 82 Baynon, Lily M             8 FA-MR                  59.90      58.36        
 83 Kim, Ashley                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.53      58.87        
 84 Buffolino, Angelina       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.70      58.92        
 85 Park, Erica Y              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.13      59.55        
 86 Weiss, Alexis M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.59      59.57        
 87 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR                 56.72    1:00.41        
 88 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR                 58.46    1:00.82        
 89 Koss, Cassel C             9 LBA-MR                 55.51    1:01.22        
 90 Planz, Gracie             10 CSDC-MR                55.25    1:01.88        
 91 Polverino, Nina R          7 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:02.24        
 92 Golden, Samantha B        10 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.03        
 93 Diaz, Lina M               6 LBA-MR               1:05.07    1:03.68        
 94 Chuk, Leyla                8 FREE-MR              1:02.30    1:04.07        
 95 Albright, Kennedy S        8 LBA-MR               1:10.12    1:05.26        
 96 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.47    1:05.44        
                1:13.62         1:05.44 ( )                                        
 97 Bregman, Mollie E          7 LBA-MR               1:07.90    1:08.08        
 98 Ifill, Paris A             6 FREE-MR              1:10.77    1:08.83        
 99 Lin, Kelly                11 LIFE-MR              1:03.10    1:09.71        
100 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:10.58    1:09.90        
101 Goswami, Shreya            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:10.99        
102 Chirici, Lily              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.09    1:12.33        
103 Lin, Mandy                 8 LIFE-MR              1:10.89    1:15.43        
104 Pennant, Chloe G           7 LBA-MR               1:15.41    1:16.73        
105 Stanton-Barnett, Baylee    6 WISC-MR              1:21.90    1:17.80        
106 Cullen, Moxie J            5 WISC-MR              1:27.99    2:09.73        
                2:12.02         2:09.73 ( )                                        
 -- Singh, Chloe               9 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        40.51      39.99        
  2 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                43.64      41.99        
  3 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR                 43.85      43.84        
  4 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR                 45.50      44.64        
  5 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR                 43.97      44.83        
  6 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR                43.17      44.96        
  7 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                45.34      45.63        
  8 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                47.99      45.87        
  9 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR                48.16      46.00        
 10 Dhanikonda, Navya *       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.75      46.15        
 11 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                48.50      46.60        
 12 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                49.91      46.84        
 13 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR                 48.18      48.08        
 14 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.38      49.55        
 15 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR                 48.60      49.96        
 16 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR                 50.46      50.19        
 17 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR                51.58      50.32        
 18 Villa, Ciela I            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.79      50.47        
 19 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.36      51.04        
 20 Fehn, Jamie G             11 CSDC-MR                56.50      51.23        
 21 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR                51.79      51.33        
 22 Tom, Veronica C            9 LBA-MR                 53.48      51.76        
 23 Mallia, Sarah F           11 LBA-MR                 52.30      51.88        
 24 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR                 50.09      51.96        
 25 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR                    NT      52.23        
 26 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.80      52.24        
 27 Arena, Ellie A            12 SSC-MR                 50.80      52.54        
 28 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              1:02.07      52.93        
 29 Amato, Esther             10 CFJV-MR                54.02      53.53        
 30 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR                 57.95      54.59        
 30 Diaz, Una M                9 LBA-MR                 56.41      54.59        
 32 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR                 55.63      54.97        
 33 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                56.55      55.06        
 34 Policaro, Ava N           11 LBA-MR                 53.32      55.35        
 35 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR                 55.70      56.08        
 36 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR                 57.40      56.14        
 37 Tom, Victory W             9 LBA-MR                 55.83      56.31        
 38 Neglia, Gianna R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.03      56.64        
 39 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.50      56.98        
 40 Addison, Ava E             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44      57.02        
 41 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:01.47      57.09        
 42 Genninger, Aivary M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.56      57.27        
 43 Park, Esther Y             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.23      57.35        
 44 Singh, Chloe               9 SSC-MR               1:10.00      57.42        
 45 Baynon, Lily M             8 FA-MR                  58.56      57.46        
 46 Rosslee, Emma J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      57.64        
 47 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                56.37      58.02        
 48 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              1:00.52      58.32        
 49 Meliere, Lily M            8 WISC-MR                58.60      58.34        
 50 Baynon, Chloe M           11 FA-MR                1:05.44      58.49        
 51 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               1:01.70      58.82        
 52 Leite, Jillian K          10 CSDC-MR              1:09.05      59.17        
 53 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      59.32        
 54 Swan, Sabrina A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:00.62        
 55 Dhingra, Yana *           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27    1:01.06        
 56 Kalmaer, Dahlia R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.04    1:01.17        
 57 Strasser, London G         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:01.18        
 58 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:04.53    1:01.45        
 59 Whitehair, Hannah J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:01.57        
 60 Golden, Samantha B        10 SSC-MR               1:03.84    1:01.64        
 61 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:05.38    1:01.92        
 62 Moriarty, Finella S        9 LBA-MR               1:00.37    1:02.72        
 63 Lin, Kelly                11 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:03.16        
 64 Guerrier, Olivia J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.94    1:03.38        
 65 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:03.88    1:03.40        
 66 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR                 58.87    1:03.46        
 67 Kieran, Meredith F        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73    1:03.52        
 68 Patel, Shreya             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09    1:03.97        
 69 Buffolino, Angelina       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.27    1:04.01        
 70 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:04.76        
 71 Marcin, Madison R         10 SSC-MR               1:05.04    1:06.13        
 72 Koss, Cassel C             9 LBA-MR               1:07.49    1:06.52        
 73 Rivera, Jianna             8 CFJV-MR              1:07.32    1:06.61        
 74 Wash, Emily K              9 LBA-MR               1:08.75    1:07.21        
 75 Glatzle, Kathryn M        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:07.57        
 76 Klempner, Morgan          11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:08.21        
 77 Weiss, Alexis M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.80    1:08.36        
 78 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90    1:08.49        
 79 Bove, Kaylee F             7 SSC-MR               1:15.86    1:08.85        
 80 Moriarty, Machara B        9 LBA-MR               1:10.14    1:09.18        
 81 Virga, Lily               10 CSDC-MR              1:21.51    1:09.74        
 82 Kim, Ashley                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:10.89        
 83 Planz, Gracie             10 CSDC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.70        
 84 Muety, Keira L             7 LBA-MR               1:17.81    1:12.66        
 85 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:11.44    1:13.71        
 86 Cutrone, Victoria G        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.90    1:15.72        
 87 O'Shea, Shannon R          8 LBA-MR               1:22.73    1:15.96        
 88 Bregman, Mollie E          7 LBA-MR               1:17.81    1:19.12        
 89 Park, Erica Y              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.89    1:19.76        
 90 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:20.89        
 91 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.90    1:21.35        
 92 Campagna, Ava              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:21.43        
 93 Chuk, Leyla                8 FREE-MR              1:18.09    1:21.72        
 94 Nguyen, Olivia B           7 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:25.50        
 95 Chirici, Lily              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:27.89        
 -- Goswami, Shreya            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:09.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.29    1:13.86        
                  34.62     1:13.86 (39.24)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:21.68    1:17.89        
                  36.97     1:17.89 (40.92)                                        
  3 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:23.43    1:22.81        
                  39.37     1:22.81 (43.44)                                        
  4 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR              1:29.53    1:23.88        
                  39.33     1:23.88 (44.55)                                        
  5 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:31.14    1:28.54        
                  41.22     1:28.54 (47.32)                                        
  6 Richardson, Davia K       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:44.72    1:28.84        
                  40.84     1:28.84 (48.00)                                        
  7 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               1:30.26    1:32.63        
                  44.71     1:32.63 (47.92)                                        
  8 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.98    1:34.11        
                  42.42     1:34.11 (51.69)                                        
  9 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR              1:52.22    1:41.28        
                  46.82     1:41.28 (54.46)                                        
 10 Brink, Keelyn R           11 WISC-MR              1:42.70    1:43.60        
                  43.47   1:43.60 (1:00.13)                                        
 11 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:40.20    1:45.25        
                  43.49   1:45.25 (1:01.76)                                        
 12 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               1:47.55    1:49.86        
                  50.30     1:49.86 (59.56)                                        
 13 Diaz, Una M                9 LBA-MR               2:06.72    1:56.62        
                  51.72   1:56.62 (1:04.90)                                        
 14 Troccoli, Keira            9 CFJV-MR              1:46.67    2:01.91        
                  57.01   2:01.91 (1:04.90)                                        
 15 Kavouras, Marina R        10 LIFE-MR              2:14.46    2:02.54        
                  55.24   2:02.54 (1:07.30)                                        
 16 Morda, Amanda M           11 SSC-MR               2:16.94    2:06.88        
                  55.11   2:06.88 (1:11.77)                                        
 17 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:45.99    2:07.55        
                  57.42   2:07.55 (1:10.13)                                        
 18 Zangaro, Vivienne F        9 LBA-MR               1:53.40    2:08.70        
                  58.69   2:08.70 (1:10.01)                                        
 19 Masem, Maddy M            10 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:09.67        
 20 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:20.30        
                1:04.46   2:20.30 (1:15.84)                                        
 21 Koss, Cassel C             9 LBA-MR               2:29.38    2:39.53        
                1:12.43   2:39.53 (1:27.10)                                        
 -- Lewis, Maeve              12 LIFE-MR              2:05.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.01        DQ (1:08.21)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              3:05.36    3:03.59        
                  39.94     1:25.48 (45.54)     2:22.04 (56.56)     3:03.59 (41.55)
  2 Singer, Keira A           11 WISC-MR              3:00.00    3:23.01        
                  40.53     1:34.72 (54.19)   2:35.25 (1:00.53)     3:23.01 (47.76)
  3 Pfisterer, Brooke E       12 SSC-MR               3:12.82    3:23.19        
                  46.61     1:39.34 (52.73)     2:38.56 (59.22)     3:23.19 (44.63)
  4 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              3:40.33    3:31.30        
                  53.42   3:31.30 (2:37.88)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.69        
                  30.79     1:03.69 (32.90)                                        
  2 Leonard, Delaney          15 CFJV-MR              1:06.47    1:05.04        
                  31.30     1:05.04 (33.74)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:05.09        
                  30.91     1:05.09 (34.18)                                        
  4 Chea, Rory                17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.38    1:06.85        
                  32.31     1:06.85 (34.54)                                        
  5 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:07.74    1:07.66        
                  32.44     1:07.66 (35.22)                                        
  6 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               1:08.56    1:07.80        
                  32.69     1:07.80 (35.11)                                        
  7 Paggi, Sofia C            13 LBA-MR               1:09.94    1:07.82        
                  32.85     1:07.82 (34.97)                                        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:08.98    1:09.14        
                  32.98     1:09.14 (36.16)                                        
  9 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:07.40    1:09.79        
                  32.93     1:09.79 (36.86)                                        
 10 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              1:11.80    1:10.51        
                  33.53     1:10.51 (36.98)                                        
 11 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.63    1:11.24        
                  33.68     1:11.24 (37.56)                                        
 12 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR              1:16.65    1:13.21        
                  34.57     1:13.21 (38.64)                                        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      13 LBA-MR               1:17.02    1:13.50        
                  35.51     1:13.50 (37.99)                                        
 14 Dillon, Grace             16 CFJV-MR              1:10.80    1:14.17        
                  35.48     1:14.17 (38.69)                                        
 15 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.65    1:15.20        
                  34.93     1:15.20 (40.27)                                        
 16 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:15.76        
                  35.92     1:15.76 (39.84)                                        
 17 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.46    1:16.12        
                  35.76     1:16.12 (40.36)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Sury           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.25    1:16.30        
                  36.80     1:16.30 (39.50)                                        
 19 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR               1:12.68    1:16.66        
                  36.28     1:16.66 (40.38)                                        
 20 McCourt, Caitlyn A        14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:18.45        
                  36.20     1:18.45 (42.25)                                        
 21 Cassidy, Alexa R          14 CSDC-MR              1:18.14    1:18.98        
                  36.46     1:18.98 (42.52)                                        
 22 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR               1:15.89    1:19.74        
                  38.37     1:19.74 (41.37)                                        
 23 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.99    1:22.09        
                  38.31     1:22.09 (43.78)                                        
 24 Iori, Paolina             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:22.86        
                  37.99     1:22.86 (44.87)                                        
 25 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:23.46    1:23.32        
                  40.42     1:23.32 (42.90)                                        
 26 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:22.35    1:23.89        
                  39.16     1:23.89 (44.73)                                        
 27 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:34.11    1:34.85        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               2:27.44    2:27.91        
                  32.81     1:09.53 (36.72)     1:48.55 (39.02)     2:27.91 (39.36)
  2 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              2:37.23    2:29.76        
                  33.97     1:11.89 (37.92)     1:51.60 (39.71)     2:29.76 (38.16)
  3 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR                    NT    2:30.55        
                  35.40     1:14.01 (38.61)     1:52.47 (38.46)     2:30.55 (38.08)
  4 Sullivan, Lauren P        13 LBA-MR               2:29.57    2:33.02        
                  34.94     1:14.22 (39.28)     1:54.34 (40.12)     2:33.02 (38.68)
  5 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:34.45    2:34.16        
                  35.10     1:14.75 (39.65)     1:55.08 (40.33)     2:34.16 (39.08)
  6 Lee, Morgan               13 SSC-MR               2:37.04    2:38.25        
                  35.90     1:16.81 (40.91)     1:59.27 (42.46)     2:38.25 (38.98)
  7 Lee, Makayla              13 SSC-MR               2:27.76    2:47.31        
                  38.01     1:20.97 (42.96)     2:05.32 (44.35)     2:47.31 (41.99)
  8 Cassidy, Alexa R          14 CSDC-MR              2:47.01    2:52.41        
                  38.99     1:23.46 (44.47)     2:08.32 (44.86)     2:52.41 (44.09)
  9 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR               2:45.30    2:56.32        
                  40.76     1:25.94 (45.18)     2:11.67 (45.73)     2:56.32 (44.65)
 10 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR               2:51.14    2:56.94        
                  39.77     1:24.83 (45.06)     2:12.20 (47.37)     2:56.94 (44.74)
 11 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.73    3:05.06        
                  41.65     1:28.97 (47.32)     2:18.18 (49.21)     3:05.06 (46.88)
 12 Glennon, Abby K           13 SSC-MR               3:16.30    3:07.33        
                  41.93     1:31.77 (49.84)     2:21.85 (50.08)     3:07.33 (45.48)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milrod, Maya L            17 AGUA-MR              4:48.80    4:53.33        
                  33.69     1:09.94 (36.25)     1:47.17 (37.23)     2:25.02 (37.85)
        3:02.48 (37.46)     3:40.28 (37.80)     4:17.97 (37.69)     4:53.33 (35.36)
  2 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR              4:50.29    4:55.69        
                  33.97     1:11.00 (37.03)     1:48.09 (37.09)     2:25.92 (37.83)
        3:03.30 (37.38)     3:41.38 (38.08)     4:19.08 (37.70)     4:55.69 (36.61)
  3 Orange, Marley A          17 AGUA-MR                   NT    4:56.92        
  4 George, Danielle A        16 AGUA-MR              5:08.03    5:05.25        
                  33.69     1:11.19 (37.50)     1:48.63 (37.44)     2:26.96 (38.33)
        3:06.05 (39.09)     3:46.97 (40.92)     4:26.41 (39.44)     5:05.25 (38.84)
  5 Blythe, Karenna G         15 AGUA-MR              5:19.75    5:10.72        
                  34.82     1:13.99 (39.17)     1:53.67 (39.68)     2:33.22 (39.55)
        3:12.84 (39.62)     3:53.19 (40.35)     4:31.91 (38.72)     5:10.72 (38.81)
  6 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              4:57.53    5:14.69        
                  36.27     1:15.56 (39.29)     1:56.00 (40.44)     2:36.73 (40.73)
        3:16.92 (40.19)     3:57.17 (40.25)     4:35.74 (38.57)     5:14.69 (38.95)
  7 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               5:09.96    5:17.43        
                  34.89     1:13.00 (38.11)     1:53.08 (40.08)     2:33.82 (40.74)
        3:15.03 (41.21)     3:55.99 (40.96)     4:37.13 (41.14)     5:17.43 (40.30)
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              5:14.87    5:25.92        
                  35.89     1:16.27 (40.38)     1:57.99 (41.72)     2:39.26 (41.27)
        3:20.85 (41.59)     4:03.61 (42.76)     4:45.90 (42.29)     5:25.92 (40.02)
  9 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               5:18.19    5:37.90        
                  37.04     1:18.09 (41.05)     2:00.96 (42.87)     2:44.23 (43.27)
        3:28.25 (44.02)     4:12.14 (43.89)     4:55.99 (43.85)     5:37.90 (41.91)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Keira L         13 LBA-MR               2:39.10    2:37.03        
                  37.11     1:17.78 (40.67)     1:58.38 (40.60)     2:37.03 (38.65)
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               2:36.26    2:38.71        
                  37.24     1:16.97 (39.73)     1:57.79 (40.82)     2:38.71 (40.92)
  3 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:46.20    2:41.86        
                  37.32     1:18.37 (41.05)     2:00.77 (42.40)     2:41.86 (41.09)
  4 Lee, Makayla              13 SSC-MR               2:42.84    2:47.91        
                  39.12     1:22.03 (42.91)     2:06.21 (44.18)     2:47.91 (41.70)
  5 Sullivan, Lauren P        13 LBA-MR               2:43.83    2:50.69        
                  40.11     1:23.78 (43.67)     2:08.36 (44.58)     2:50.69 (42.33)
  6 Lee, Morgan               13 SSC-MR               2:47.63    2:50.92        
                  40.37     1:25.06 (44.69)     2:09.80 (44.74)     2:50.92 (41.12)
  7 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      2:42.68    2:56.33        
                  40.81     1:24.98 (44.17)     2:10.79 (45.81)     2:56.33 (45.54)
  8 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               2:47.43    3:00.77        
                  39.21     1:23.37 (44.16)     2:11.97 (48.60)     3:00.77 (48.80)
  9 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:52.37    3:01.90        
                  43.10     1:28.23 (45.13)     2:15.60 (47.37)     3:01.90 (46.30)
 10 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR              3:02.76    3:06.28        
                  43.23     1:30.23 (47.00)     2:18.72 (48.49)     3:06.28 (47.56)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:07.63        
                  44.18     1:32.26 (48.08)     2:21.15 (48.89)     3:07.63 (46.48)
 12 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:15.03        
                  45.68     1:34.86 (49.18)     2:25.92 (51.06)     3:15.03 (49.11)
 13 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR               3:02.28    3:17.72        
                  45.67     1:36.17 (50.50)     2:27.41 (51.24)     3:17.72 (50.31)
 14 McCourt, Caitlyn A        14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:28.84        
                  45.33     1:36.27 (50.94)     2:31.51 (55.24)     3:28.84 (57.33)
 15 Micozzi, Samantha N       15 SSC-MR               3:31.09    3:30.37        
                  49.11     1:43.39 (54.28)     2:37.75 (54.36)     3:30.37 (52.62)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qi, Wandi                 15 Unattached NJ-NJ     2:45.00    2:48.41        
                  38.74     1:21.55 (42.81)     2:06.15 (44.60)     2:48.41 (42.26)
  2 Goldner, Sylvie R         16 AGUA-MR              2:58.11    3:04.76        
                  40.86     1:27.13 (46.27)     2:15.47 (48.34)     3:04.76 (49.29)
  3 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              3:14.90    3:06.29        
                  42.83     1:29.87 (47.04)     2:18.46 (48.59)     3:06.29 (47.83)
  4 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              3:22.86    3:09.96        
                  44.08     1:32.05 (47.97)     2:21.27 (49.22)     3:09.96 (48.69)
  5 Blythe, Karenna G         15 AGUA-MR              3:06.46    3:10.44        
                  43.13     1:31.65 (48.52)     2:20.90 (49.25)     3:10.44 (49.54)
  6 Gomez, Sofia A            17 AGUA-MR              3:28.72    3:18.61        
                  44.64     1:35.25 (50.61)     2:26.88 (51.63)     3:18.61 (51.73)
  7 Plataroti, Ava            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.42    3:19.18        
                  44.45     1:34.77 (50.32)     2:27.35 (52.58)     3:19.18 (51.83)
  8 George, Danielle A        16 AGUA-MR              3:31.86    3:27.14        
                  45.76     1:37.26 (51.50)     2:33.38 (56.12)     3:27.14 (53.76)
  9 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               3:17.25    3:31.93        
                  46.08     1:37.56 (51.48)     2:33.37 (55.81)     3:31.93 (58.56)
 10 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              3:30.22    3:36.98        
                  49.02     1:44.73 (55.71)     2:41.79 (57.06)     3:36.98 (55.19)
 11 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               3:42.76    3:38.16        
                  48.17     1:43.47 (55.30)     2:42.53 (59.06)     3:38.16 (55.63)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      13 LBA-MR               3:48.61    3:52.58        
                  54.44   1:54.59 (1:00.15)   2:54.74 (1:00.15)     3:52.58 (57.84)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan               13 SSC-MR               3:06.04    3:00.97        
                  38.94     1:24.37 (45.43)     2:12.53 (48.16)     3:00.97 (48.44)
  2 Lee, Makayla              13 SSC-MR               2:58.04    3:01.77        
                  38.21     1:23.42 (45.21)     2:12.26 (48.84)     3:01.77 (49.51)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George, Jadyn A           16 AGUA-MR              2:49.16    2:44.33        
                  32.44     1:18.18 (45.74)     2:07.95 (49.77)     2:44.33 (36.38)
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        14 LBA-MR               2:46.39    2:44.91        
                  36.88     1:16.98 (40.10)     2:09.32 (52.34)     2:44.91 (35.59)
  3 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              2:47.06    2:46.84        
                  37.08     1:20.65 (43.57)     2:07.90 (47.25)     2:46.84 (38.94)
  4 Sullivan, Keira L         13 LBA-MR               2:48.56    2:46.85        
                  37.80     1:18.46 (40.66)     2:11.41 (52.95)     2:46.85 (35.44)
  5 Lachman, Katherine        15 AGUA-MR              2:53.00    2:49.89        
                  36.33     1:17.90 (41.57)     2:10.85 (52.95)     2:49.89 (39.04)
  6 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.90    2:52.14        
                  36.67     1:21.23 (44.56)     2:11.07 (49.84)     2:52.14 (41.07)
  7 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      2:50.86    2:53.48        
                  37.64     1:24.55 (46.91)     2:14.41 (49.86)     2:53.48 (39.07)
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             15 CFJV-MR              2:58.70    2:55.47        
                  41.20     1:25.49 (44.29)     2:16.70 (51.21)     2:55.47 (38.77)
  9 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               2:50.58    2:56.29        
                  36.18     1:23.42 (47.24)     2:17.47 (54.05)     2:56.29 (38.82)
 10 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               2:59.46    3:04.16        
                  39.02     1:29.92 (50.90)     2:21.87 (51.95)     3:04.16 (42.29)
 11 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR              3:04.54    3:04.25        
                  39.45     1:28.97 (49.52)     2:23.29 (54.32)     3:04.25 (40.96)
 12 Cassidy, Alexa R          14 CSDC-MR              3:21.71    3:13.80        
                  40.61     1:30.31 (49.70)     2:28.97 (58.66)     3:13.80 (44.83)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      13 LBA-MR               3:16.56    3:16.61        
                  44.95     1:35.74 (50.79)     2:35.71 (59.97)     3:16.61 (40.90)
 14 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR               3:20.02    3:17.90        
                  46.37     1:36.98 (50.61)     2:32.87 (55.89)     3:17.90 (45.03)
 15 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               3:28.98    3:33.03        
                  51.34     1:47.79 (56.45)   2:50.64 (1:02.85)     3:33.03 (42.39)
 -- McCourt, Caitlyn A        14 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.86     1:32.17 (52.31)   2:39.73 (1:07.56)          DQ (51.06)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Elana M        17 AGUA-MR              5:25.64    5:30.59        
                  33.86     1:13.49 (39.63)     1:56.26 (42.77)     2:38.14 (41.88)
        3:26.42 (48.28)     4:15.61 (49.19)     4:53.42 (37.81)     5:30.59 (37.17)
  2 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR              5:49.65    5:42.93        
                  33.26     1:13.39 (40.13)     1:58.82 (45.43)     2:42.86 (44.04)
        3:33.13 (50.27)     4:24.12 (50.99)     5:03.56 (39.44)     5:42.93 (39.37)
  3 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR               5:43.09    5:46.93        
                  33.29     1:13.88 (40.59)     1:57.14 (43.26)     2:39.55 (42.41)
        3:30.18 (50.63)     4:21.47 (51.29)     5:04.44 (42.97)     5:46.93 (42.49)
  4 Primak, Sofia I           13 TVSC-MR              6:08.33    6:36.71        
                  41.08     1:30.09 (49.01)     2:21.13 (51.04)     3:13.58 (52.45)
        4:09.69 (56.11)     5:08.33 (58.64)     5:52.83 (44.50)     6:36.71 (43.88)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          15 CFJV-MR                28.70      28.53        
  2 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR                 28.25      28.84        
  3 Chea, Rory                17 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.64      29.35        
  4 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR                 29.46      29.78        
  5 George, Danielle A        16 AGUA-MR                30.30      30.09        
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.12      30.71        
  7 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR                 30.60      31.04        
  8 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR                 31.25      31.18        
  9 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR                 31.20      31.36        
 10 Paggi, Sofia C            13 LBA-MR                 31.09      31.65        
 11 Lancellotti, Lily M       17 FA-MR                  31.63      31.68        
 12 Callaghan, Anna           16 CFJV-MR                30.28      31.77        
 13 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                  31.19      31.89        
 14 Sullivan, Keira L         13 LBA-MR                 32.97      32.24        
 15 Frenkel, Lea              18 CFJV-MR                31.83      32.30        
 16 Goldner, Sylvie R         16 AGUA-MR                31.40      32.49        
 17 McDougall, Marissa R      13 CSDC-MR                34.46      32.51        
 18 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR        32.24      32.81        
 19 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR                32.39      32.87        
 20 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                 33.88      32.89        
 21 Dillon, Grace             16 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.06        
 22 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR        33.57      33.27        
 23 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.16      33.75        
 24 Orellana, Nicole A        15 SSC-MR                 32.54      33.98        
 25 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR        32.94      34.19        
 26 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR        34.09      34.47        
 27 Palmer, Kaylee M          14 LBA-MR                 34.95      34.56        
 28 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR                 34.10      34.94        
 29 Iori, Paolina             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.89      35.16        
 30 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR        34.70      35.22        
 31 Hernandez, Sury           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.24      35.60        
 32 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR                35.67      35.75        
 33 Wareing, Emma E           16 SSC-MR                 34.22      35.93        
 34 Micozzi, Samantha N       15 SSC-MR                 38.26      36.08        
 35 Glennon, Abby K           13 SSC-MR                 38.74      36.18        
 36 Estipular, Sharmaine J    12 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.31      36.79        
 37 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.55      36.86        
 38 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR                 38.78      36.88        
 39 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.37      37.22        
 40 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.60      37.23        
 41 Ferraris, Emily           17 SSC-MR                 34.00      37.55        
 42 Schildknecht, Emma R      15 SSC-MR                 36.32      37.61        
 43 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR        36.82      38.21        
 44 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR                 35.53      38.37        
 45 Galang, Anniston C         9 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.59      39.13        
 46 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR                40.57      43.09        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                31.30      30.80        
  2 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                30.78      31.25        
  3 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR                 30.88      31.45        
  4 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR                31.99      32.22        
  5 Richardson, Davia K       10 Middies Wave-MR        31.81      32.87        
  5 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR                33.18      32.87        
  7 Hogan, Kayla J            12 LIE-MR                 33.36      33.37        
  8 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     13 SSC-MR                 38.04      33.68        
  9 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR                35.01      33.74        
 10 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR                 33.32      33.75        
 11 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR                32.59      33.89        
 12 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR                 32.27      33.90        
 12 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR                 32.28      33.90        
 14 Alfasi, Paulina K         13 LBA-MR                 34.12      34.07        
 15 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                  35.95      35.38        
 16 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR                35.05      36.94        
 17 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR                37.77      37.90        
 18 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR                 44.18      44.78        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George, Jadyn A           16 AGUA-MR              1:06.15    1:04.85        
                  30.49     1:04.85 (34.36)                                        
  2 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR               1:08.16    1:08.78        
                  32.95     1:08.78 (35.83)                                        
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.00    1:09.47        
                  33.15     1:09.47 (36.32)                                        
  4 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.81    1:10.81        
                  33.73     1:10.81 (37.08)                                        
  5 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:16.56    1:11.13        
                  33.77     1:11.13 (37.36)                                        
  6 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.00    1:12.30        
                  33.72     1:12.30 (38.58)                                        
  7 Wareing, Emma E           16 SSC-MR               1:13.12    1:14.24        
                  35.23     1:14.24 (39.01)                                        
  8 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:14.54    1:14.58        
                  35.64     1:14.58 (38.94)                                        
  9 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:13.04    1:14.65        
                  35.06     1:14.65 (39.59)                                        
 10 Estipular, Sharmaine J    12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.15    1:16.46        
                  35.50     1:16.46 (40.96)                                        
 11 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.71    1:16.61        
                  35.67     1:16.61 (40.94)                                        
 12 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:14.89    1:16.92        
                  36.65     1:16.92 (40.27)                                        
 13 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.86    1:20.57        
                  38.27     1:20.57 (42.30)                                        
 14 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               1:19.17    1:20.60        
                  39.21     1:20.60 (41.39)                                        
 15 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:31.02    1:20.73        
                  37.43     1:20.73 (43.30)                                        
 16 Micozzi, Samantha N       15 SSC-MR               1:51.16    1:21.12        
                  38.28     1:21.12 (42.84)                                        
 17 Schildknecht, Emma R      15 SSC-MR               1:23.90    1:22.76        
                  39.81     1:22.76 (42.95)                                        
 18 Galang, Anniston C         9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.01    1:27.34        
                  41.49     1:27.34 (45.85)                                        
 19 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:45.28    1:35.09        
                  45.21     1:35.09 (49.88)                                        
 -- Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR              1:19.83         DQ        
      False start
                  38.95          DQ (43.46)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.16    1:07.30        
                  31.72     1:07.30 (35.58)                                        
  2 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:06.96    1:07.61        
                  32.77     1:07.61 (34.84)                                        
  3 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR              1:09.04    1:07.81        
                  32.70     1:07.81 (35.11)                                        
  4 Golden, Alyssa            13 SSC-MR               1:08.61    1:08.10        
                  32.72     1:08.10 (35.38)                                        
  5 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:09.53    1:08.16        
                  32.82     1:08.16 (35.34)                                        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:08.23    1:08.52        
                  32.17     1:08.52 (36.35)                                        
  7 Litovskiy, Mika A         13 FREE-MR              1:09.12    1:08.97        
                  33.15     1:08.97 (35.82)                                        
  8 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              1:07.18    1:09.24        
                  33.85     1:09.24 (35.39)                                        
  9 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:10.49    1:10.27        
                  33.12     1:10.27 (37.15)                                        
 10 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.74    1:11.29        
                  33.74     1:11.29 (37.55)                                        
 11 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:11.83        
                  33.87     1:11.83 (37.96)                                        
 12 Emmerich, Ava J           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:13.22        
                  35.31     1:13.22 (37.91)                                        
 13 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:12.77    1:13.24        
                  35.68     1:13.24 (37.56)                                        
 14 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR               1:11.96    1:13.34        
                  34.77     1:13.34 (38.57)                                        
 15 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              1:14.39    1:14.16        
                  34.98     1:14.16 (39.18)                                        
 16 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           11 SSC-MR               1:17.20    1:14.76        
                  35.39     1:14.76 (39.37)                                        
 17 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:15.96    1:14.80        
                  35.62     1:14.80 (39.18)                                        
 18 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               1:16.10    1:15.25        
                  35.80     1:15.25 (39.45)                                        
 19 Richardson, Davia K       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.39    1:15.73        
                  35.32     1:15.73 (40.41)                                        
 20 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              1:15.64    1:15.77        
                  35.84     1:15.77 (39.93)                                        
 21 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     13 SSC-MR               1:29.40    1:15.91        
                  35.68     1:15.91 (40.23)                                        
 22 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               1:16.47    1:16.83        
                  36.97     1:16.83 (39.86)                                        
 23 Alfasi, Paulina K         13 LBA-MR               1:14.59    1:17.05        
                  36.35     1:17.05 (40.70)                                        
 24 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:20.56    1:17.21        
                  37.30     1:17.21 (39.91)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                1:17.58    1:19.83        
 26 Daniel, Emily             11 CFJV-MR              1:24.67    1:20.45        
                  36.77     1:20.45 (43.68)                                        
 27 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              1:29.62    1:21.62        
                  38.33     1:21.62 (43.29)                                        
 28 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:23.26        
                  39.14     1:23.26 (44.12)                                        
 29 Alfasi, Alexis L          12 LBA-MR               1:27.49    1:25.02        
                  39.75     1:25.02 (45.27)                                        
 30 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:28.07    1:26.79        
                  40.88     1:26.79 (45.91)                                        
 31 Hall, Brianna             12 LBA-MR               1:32.56    1:31.66        
                  42.82     1:31.66 (48.84)                                        
 32 Ratto, Leah F             11 SSC-MR               1:34.90    1:37.05        
                  45.29     1:37.05 (51.76)                                        
 33 Young, Natalie L          11 SSC-MR               1:39.25    1:38.42        
                  45.34     1:38.42 (53.08)                                        
 34 Tom, Kaitlyn L             9 LBA-MR               1:41.25    1:39.78        
 35 Nguyen, Chloe T            9 SSC-MR               1:46.12    1:41.21        
                  46.76     1:41.21 (54.45)                                        
 36 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:41.25    1:41.37        
                  46.89     1:41.37 (54.48)                                        
 37 Marcin, Madison R         10 SSC-MR               1:41.55    1:43.80        
                  45.48     1:43.80 (58.32)                                        
 38 Wright, Elizabeth M       10 TVSC-MR              1:21.20    1:43.84        
                  39.27   1:43.84 (1:04.57)                                        
 39 Arena, Ellie A            12 SSC-MR               1:22.31    1:45.56        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:25.96    2:26.78        
                  35.61     1:12.91 (37.30)     1:50.20 (37.29)     2:26.78 (36.58)
  2 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               2:25.03    2:28.34        
                  34.19     1:11.83 (37.64)     1:50.82 (38.99)     2:28.34 (37.52)
  3 Litovskiy, Mika A         13 FREE-MR              2:30.35    2:28.60        
                  33.96     1:12.13 (38.17)     1:51.25 (39.12)     2:28.60 (37.35)
  4 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:29.00        
                  33.31     1:10.76 (37.45)     1:51.63 (40.87)     2:29.00 (37.37)
  5 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              2:54.69    2:43.96        
                  37.36     1:19.90 (42.54)     2:03.30 (43.40)     2:43.96 (40.66)
  6 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              2:50.37    2:44.20        
                  37.50     1:19.00 (41.50)     2:03.00 (44.00)     2:44.20 (41.20)
  7 Egbert, Alexis A          12 LBA-MR               2:46.89    2:46.20        
                  38.28     1:22.04 (43.76)     2:06.94 (44.90)     2:46.20 (39.26)
  8 Alfasi, Paulina K         13 LBA-MR               2:47.28    2:49.28        
                  37.72     1:20.85 (43.13)     2:05.91 (45.06)     2:49.28 (43.37)
  9 Tse, Kaitlyn A            10 SSC-MR               2:51.84    2:52.60        
                  38.83     1:22.64 (43.81)     2:08.56 (45.92)     2:52.60 (44.04)
 10 Selvaggio, Theresa L      12 SSC-MR               3:10.83    3:01.03        
                  41.11     1:26.29 (45.18)     2:14.14 (47.85)     3:01.03 (46.89)
 11 Liu, Alina J              11 FREE-MR              3:14.48    3:09.43        
                  41.69     1:29.83 (48.14)     2:21.39 (51.56)     3:09.43 (48.04)
 12 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              3:16.16    3:10.02        
                  41.14     1:30.04 (48.90)     2:22.59 (52.55)     3:10.02 (47.43)
 13 Proper, Melanie J         10 LBA-MR               3:40.33    3:44.17        
                  48.04     1:46.97 (58.93)     2:45.73 (58.76)     3:44.17 (58.44)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              1:16.76    1:17.35        
                  38.21     1:17.35 (39.14)                                        
  2 Golden, Alyssa            13 SSC-MR               1:18.15    1:18.20        
                  38.29     1:18.20 (39.91)                                        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   11 TVSC-MR              1:22.51    1:18.95        
                  39.94     1:18.95 (39.01)                                        
  4 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              1:20.57    1:19.03        
                  38.93     1:19.03 (40.10)                                        
  5 Litovskiy, Mika A         13 FREE-MR              1:21.56    1:22.52        
  6 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     11 TVSC-MR              1:25.07    1:23.90        
                  40.56     1:23.90 (43.34)                                        
  7 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:25.05    1:24.12        
                  40.40     1:24.12 (43.72)                                        
  8 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR               1:23.18    1:25.19        
                  40.85     1:25.19 (44.34)                                        
  9 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               1:23.87    1:25.57        
                  41.03     1:25.57 (44.54)                                        
 10 Miller, Imogen A          11 FREE-MR              1:32.48    1:27.12        
                  42.99     1:27.12 (44.13)                                        
 11 Svrcek, Stella            11 CFJV-MR              1:38.74    1:27.71        
                  43.49     1:27.71 (44.22)                                        
 12 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     13 SSC-MR               1:29.99    1:29.27        
                  44.11     1:29.27 (45.16)                                        
 13 Pyclik, Caylee M          12 SSC-MR               1:27.62    1:29.29        
                  43.38     1:29.29 (45.91)                                        
 14 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR              1:31.70    1:30.78        
 15 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:34.24    1:32.31        
 16 Harvey, Hannah L          12 SSC-MR               1:36.05    1:33.76        
                  46.93     1:33.76 (46.83)                                        
 17 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               1:37.98    1:34.64        
                  46.34     1:34.64 (48.30)                                        
 18 Bendersky, Hailey R        8 WISC-MR              1:38.09    1:41.18        
                  48.54     1:41.18 (52.64)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Chloe T            9 SSC-MR               1:50.14    1:45.86        
                  49.90     1:45.86 (55.96)                                        
 20 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               1:53.74    1:52.51        
                  54.66     1:52.51 (57.85)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Claire             17 AGUA-MR              1:15.77    1:13.93        
                  35.60     1:13.93 (38.33)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Kate           15 CFJV-MR              1:16.62    1:14.45        
                  35.97     1:14.45 (38.48)                                        
  3 Frenkel, Lea              18 CFJV-MR              1:14.92    1:16.61        
                  36.62     1:16.61 (39.99)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:14.90    1:17.01        
                  37.72     1:17.01 (39.29)                                        
  5 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               1:20.07    1:17.12        
                  37.64     1:17.12 (39.48)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Ava S          13 LBA-MR               1:18.31    1:18.88        
                  37.79     1:18.88 (41.09)                                        
  7 Wilkinson, Julia          12 CFJV-MR              1:19.13    1:19.54        
                  37.85     1:19.54 (41.69)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Laura          13 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:20.37        
                  38.62     1:20.37 (41.75)                                        
  9 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.95    1:20.49        
                  38.27     1:20.49 (42.22)                                        
 10 Goldner, Sylvie R         16 AGUA-MR              1:18.37    1:20.66        
                  39.29     1:20.66 (41.37)                                        
 11 Howard, Katherine         15 SSC-MR               1:19.51    1:22.14        
                  39.63     1:22.14 (42.51)                                        
 12 Dean, Catherine A         13 LBA-MR               1:17.37    1:22.81        
                  40.34     1:22.81 (42.47)                                        
 13 Gomez, Sofia A            17 AGUA-MR              1:24.00    1:24.00        
                  40.86     1:24.00 (43.14)                                        
 14 Levine, Paige H           15 SSC-MR               1:21.14    1:28.40        
                  42.56     1:28.40 (45.84)                                        
 15 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.23    1:29.12        
                  43.86     1:29.12 (45.26)                                        
 16 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:30.96    1:30.24        
                  44.84     1:30.24 (45.40)                                        
 17 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.26    1:34.63        
                  46.36     1:34.63 (48.27)                                        
 18 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:44.57    1:35.03        
                  44.23     1:35.03 (50.80)                                        
 19 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.85    1:35.76        
                  46.73     1:35.76 (49.03)                                        
 20 Micozzi, Samantha N       15 SSC-MR               1:31.02    1:36.50        
                  47.00     1:36.50 (49.50)                                        
 21 Bauman, Alyssa C          17 SSC-MR               1:35.89    1:37.05        
                  47.84     1:37.05 (49.21)                                        
 22 Schildknecht, Emma R      15 SSC-MR               1:39.13    1:38.22        
 23 Galang, Anniston C         9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.91    1:39.76        
                  48.47     1:39.76 (51.29)                                        
 24 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:40.94    1:47.33        
                  51.18     1:47.33 (56.15)                                        
 25 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:44.84    1:51.85        
                  53.93     1:51.85 (57.92)                                        
 26 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:55.53    1:52.34        
                  54.66     1:52.34 (57.68)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qi, Wandi                 15 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:16.99    1:15.68        
                  36.54     1:15.68 (39.14)                                        
  2 Renna, Julia              17 SSC-MR               1:25.15    1:26.42        
                  40.50     1:26.42 (45.92)                                        
  3 Ng, Melanie               16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.29    1:28.42        
                  41.64     1:28.42 (46.78)                                        
  4 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.54    1:30.60        
                  43.11     1:30.60 (47.49)                                        
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:32.85    1:31.91        
                  43.45     1:31.91 (48.46)                                        
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha      10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.48    1:32.06        
                  43.48     1:32.06 (48.58)                                        
  7 Dillon, Grace             16 CFJV-MR              1:31.51    1:33.27        
                  43.87     1:33.27 (49.40)                                        
  8 Frenkel, Lea              18 CFJV-MR              1:26.00    1:33.73        
                  44.13     1:33.73 (49.60)                                        
  9 Wareing, Emma E           16 SSC-MR               1:37.35    1:34.00        
                  44.33     1:34.00 (49.67)                                        
 10 Argyros, Miranda E        16 SSC-MR               1:32.58    1:34.51        
                  44.57     1:34.51 (49.94)                                        
 11 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR               1:34.22    1:36.94        
                  45.90     1:36.94 (51.04)                                        
 12 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:37.41    1:37.32        
                  46.14     1:37.32 (51.18)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Sury           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.03    1:40.77        
                  46.42     1:40.77 (54.35)                                        
 14 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:44.54    1:46.30        
                  49.89     1:46.30 (56.41)                                        
 15 Estipular, Sharmaine J    12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:43.31    1:46.43        
                  50.02     1:46.43 (56.41)                                        
 16 Galang, Kameron R         10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:43.04    1:46.60        
                  49.61     1:46.60 (56.99)                                        
 17 Chen, Ellen               13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:47.36        
                  49.52     1:47.36 (57.84)                                        
 18 Blakeley, Claire E        13 SSC-MR               1:52.30    1:47.52        
                  52.22     1:47.52 (55.30)                                        
 19 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      2:07.04    1:50.04        
                  51.62     1:50.04 (58.42)                                        
 20 Chan, Angelina            13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:44.92    1:50.79        
                  52.17     1:50.79 (58.62)                                        
 21 Davis, Katalina M         13 FREE-MR              2:09.85    2:03.96        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              1:29.81    1:27.71        
                  40.72     1:27.71 (46.99)                                        
  2 Litovskiy, Mika A         13 FREE-MR              1:30.31    1:29.54        
                  42.57     1:29.54 (46.97)                                        
  3 Golden, Alyssa            13 SSC-MR               1:25.33    1:31.92        
                  43.32     1:31.92 (48.60)                                        
  4 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  15 CSDC-MR              1:51.54    1:34.44        
                  43.79     1:34.44 (50.65)                                        
  5 Chuk, Ellie               14 FREE-MR              1:37.57    1:37.14        
                  45.73     1:37.14 (51.41)                                        
  6 Ossowska, Sylwia M        15 FREE-MR              1:35.12    1:37.44        
                  48.15     1:37.44 (49.29)                                        
  7 Deangelis, Stephanie R    12 LBA-MR               1:37.94    1:39.43        
                  48.62     1:39.43 (50.81)                                        
  8 Horen, Gianna J           14 LBA-MR               1:40.02    1:40.79        
                  46.77     1:40.79 (54.02)                                        
  9 Higgins, Abaigeal E       12 TVSC-MR              1:50.76    1:47.18        
                  52.98     1:47.18 (54.20)                                        
 10 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR              2:03.15    1:48.63        
                  50.58     1:48.63 (58.05)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Leidy D        14 FA-MR                1:47.33    1:50.53        
                  50.98     1:50.53 (59.55)                                        
 12 Manfredonia, Carly J      15 CSDC-MR              2:01.00    1:50.94        
                  51.34     1:50.94 (59.60)                                        
 13 Minchak, Jami E           12 LBA-MR               1:48.52    1:51.31        
                  52.49     1:51.31 (58.82)                                        
 14 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     13 SSC-MR               1:53.54    1:51.54        
                  52.78     1:51.54 (58.76)                                        
 15 Lewis, Maeve              12 LIFE-MR              1:56.14    1:55.27        
                  53.79   1:55.27 (1:01.48)                                        
 16 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              2:02.51    2:02.09        
                  56.24   2:02.09 (1:05.85)                                        
 17 Yap, Esmanur              10 SSC-MR               2:09.75    2:11.95        
                1:02.32   2:11.95 (1:09.63)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Chloe T            9 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:20.70        
                1:05.90   2:20.70 (1:14.80)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Alyssa            13 SSC-MR               1:16.99    1:18.12        
                  37.12     1:18.12 (41.00)                                        
  2 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              1:19.47    1:19.43        
                  38.06     1:19.43 (41.37)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              1:21.77    1:22.19        
                  38.12     1:22.19 (44.07)                                        
  4 Curtin, Stella S          15 LBA-MR               1:21.47    1:24.97        
                  39.93     1:24.97 (45.04)                                        
  5 Cano, Adriana             13 CSDC-MR              1:29.99    1:26.90        
                  39.84     1:26.90 (47.06)                                        
  6 Waring, MaryGrace         13 SSC-MR               1:33.20    1:29.37        
                  41.12     1:29.37 (48.25)                                        
  7 Davis, Ava R              13 SSC-MR               1:43.86    1:30.54        
                  41.47     1:30.54 (49.07)                                        
  8 Zhou, Catherine           14 FREE-MR              1:54.35    1:45.22        
                  46.91     1:45.22 (58.31)                                        
  9 Kuczinski, Zoe            11 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:54.47        
                  47.96   1:54.47 (1:06.51)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          15 CFJV-MR              1:10.62    1:09.69        
                  32.75     1:09.69 (36.94)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             14 WISC-MR                   NT    1:12.91        
                  32.81     1:12.91 (40.10)                                        
  3 Mitnick, Lucy K           16 AGUA-MR              1:12.60    1:14.26        
                  34.32     1:14.26 (39.94)                                        
  4 Lancellotti, Lily M       17 FA-MR                1:15.20    1:15.41        
                  34.42     1:15.41 (40.99)                                        
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          13 FA-MR                1:15.57    1:16.19        
                  35.51     1:16.19 (40.68)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Lauren P        13 LBA-MR               1:20.32    1:16.32        
                  35.89     1:16.32 (40.43)                                        
  7 Murphy, Marli             14 LBA-MR               1:15.94    1:19.73        
                  35.53     1:19.73 (44.20)                                        
  7 Chea, Rory                17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.47    1:19.73        
                  36.73     1:19.73 (43.00)                                        
  9 Paggi, Sofia C            13 LBA-MR               1:18.71    1:19.95        
                  36.80     1:19.95 (43.15)                                        
 10 Watson, Samantha S        15 SSC-MR               1:28.89    1:20.21        
                  36.74     1:20.21 (43.47)                                        
 11 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.11    1:20.79        
                  35.73     1:20.79 (45.06)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:26.62    1:23.25        
                  37.89     1:23.25 (45.36)                                        
 13 Kopasz, Nicole            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.08    1:24.12        
                  38.09     1:24.12 (46.03)                                        
 14 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.05    1:24.55        
                  36.63     1:24.55 (47.92)                                        
 15 Bergin, Emily             15 LBA-MR               1:28.26    1:27.81        
                  41.43     1:27.81 (46.38)                                        
 16 Lam, Kylie L              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.76    1:33.05        
                  43.46     1:33.05 (49.59)                                        
 17 Wareing, Emma E           16 SSC-MR               1:33.85    1:33.48        
                  42.14     1:33.48 (51.34)                                        
 18 Blakeley, Emma M          13 SSC-MR               1:47.32    1:39.28        
                  46.64     1:39.28 (52.64)                                        
 19 Michels, Grace C          13 SSC-MR               1:46.41    1:41.99        
                  46.05     1:41.99 (55.94)                                        
 20 Gooden, T'Neil            15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:47.81    1:45.13        
                  48.64     1:45.13 (56.49)                                        
 21 Schildknecht, Emma R      15 SSC-MR               1:50.46    1:50.27        
                  48.23   1:50.27 (1:02.04)                                        
 22 Glennon, Abby K           13 SSC-MR               2:00.73    1:51.34        
                  49.30   1:51.34 (1:02.04)                                        
 23 Primak, Morgan A           9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.23        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.13      31.49        
  2 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                33.10      31.62        
  3 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 32.47      31.96        
  4 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR                32.90      32.19        
  5 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  33.02      32.22        
  6 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                33.61      32.73        
  7 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                 32.97      32.98        
  8 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                33.37      32.99        
  9 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.09      33.36        
 10 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                34.49      33.62        
 11 Znachowski, Owen A        12 WISC-MR                34.33      33.86        
 12 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR                33.50      34.29        
 13 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 34.86      34.45        
 14 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 31.70      34.53        
 15 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 35.51      34.56        
 16 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR                34.84      34.95        
 17 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.33      35.18        
 18 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                41.53      35.19        
 19 Garcia, Angel J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.12      35.34        
 20 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                34.34      35.36        
 21 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                35.62      35.40        
 22 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                35.07      35.68        
 23 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                54.60      35.81        
 24 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                36.12      35.87        
 25 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR                 36.21      36.00        
 26 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                36.59      36.03        
 27 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      36.78        
 28 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                36.89      37.00        
 29 Singer, Dillon T          12 FREE-MR                37.78      37.02        
 30 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      37.50        
 31 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.60      37.66        
 32 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                  36.15      37.73        
 33 Caniano, Marcus J         12 FA-MR                  38.37      37.83        
 34 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                36.90      37.86        
 35 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                38.30      38.02        
 36 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      38.03        
 37 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 FREE-MR                38.43      38.36        
 38 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                58.36      38.58        
 39 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 38.49      38.66        
 40 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                44.13      38.81        
 41 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR                 37.91      38.85        
 42 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                37.46      38.87        
 43 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                38.86      39.20        
 44 Silverstein, Talon        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.73      39.25        
 45 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR                38.89      39.35        
 46 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                38.93      39.63        
 47 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR                40.41      39.78        
 48 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR                43.35      40.07        
 49 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                40.58      40.08        
 50 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.99      40.44        
 51 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                42.00      40.54        
 52 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                42.54      40.60        
 53 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR                 40.57      40.69        
 54 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.51      41.01        
 55 Muety, Shaun W             9 LBA-MR                 43.02      41.06        
 56 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 40.08      41.29        
 57 Steinberg, Alex I          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.83      41.64        
 58 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    11 FREE-MR                42.15      41.74        
 59 Felix, Braden B           10 WISC-MR                44.10      41.86        
 60 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                  41.64      42.01        
 61 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.23      42.13        
 62 Schiano, Vincenzo B        9 FA-MR                  41.42      42.24        
 63 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                43.17      42.47        
 64 Lavelle, Adam             10 WISC-MR                41.83      43.00        
 65 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR                 42.38      43.06        
 66 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.34      43.11        
 67 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.84      43.40        
 68 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 42.77      43.58        
 69 Ji, Edward H              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.45      43.89        
 70 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies Wave-MR        46.16      44.34        
 71 Pineda, Diego             12 CSDC-MR                44.16      44.37        
 71 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR                 43.50      44.37        
 73 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                42.24      44.55        
 74 La Morte, Anthony E       11 SSC-MR                 47.21      44.76        
 75 Saffer, Mitchell S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      45.24        
 76 Pagano, Aiden J           10 SSC-MR                 44.32      45.39        
 77 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR        42.66      45.57        
 78 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.82      45.58        
 79 Commisso, Luca            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      46.48        
 80 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                46.45      46.67        
 81 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 45.11      46.71        
 82 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                 46.11      46.85        
 83 Znachowski, Dylan M        9 WISC-MR                49.95      47.10        
 84 Marra, Anthony J           9 LBA-MR                 43.68      47.21        
 85 Shah, Aarav               10 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      47.32        
 86 Hsieh, Kyle                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.10      47.37        
 87 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR                 48.74      47.47        
 88 Wadham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.35      47.58        
 89 Kim, Anthony              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.25      47.66        
 90 Singer, Gavin W            8 WISC-MR                37.99      48.07        
 91 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      48.75        
 92 Znachowski, Ryan A         9 WISC-MR                49.45      49.73        
 93 Shea, Hayden A            10 SSC-MR                 51.52      50.27        
 94 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90      50.94        
 95 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.08      51.18        
 96 Rajpal, Amar               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.99      54.75        
 97 Iqbal, Yusuf              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      54.76        
 98 Rinaldi, Christian A      12 SSC-MR               1:00.00      55.09        
 99 Rodriguez, Orlando        11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      56.77        
100 Staulcup, Logan            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.53      58.52        
101 Goswami, Aanav             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      58.62        
102 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      58.79        
103 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR                58.50      59.17        
104 Zhou, Ivan I              10 FREE-MR              1:14.40    1:00.61        
105 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR                54.02    1:01.56        
106 Mahajan, Armaan            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.98    1:04.23        
107 Schembri, Benjamin J       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.36    1:05.99        
108 Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              1:06.07    1:09.22        
109 Hussein, Noah W            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:12.22        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR                 37.03      35.80        
  2 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.96      36.45        
  3 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR                39.57      37.05        
  4 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                38.00      37.57        
  5 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR                37.41      37.71        
  6 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 39.44      37.90        
  7 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                39.56      37.96        
  8 Znachowski, Owen A        12 WISC-MR                40.88      39.07        
  9 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR                 40.10      39.14        
 10 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                45.85      39.15        
 11 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                41.75      39.62        
 12 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      39.75        
 13 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 43.65      39.83        
 14 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                41.63      40.21        
 15 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  41.61      40.58        
 16 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                40.18      40.97        
 17 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                42.39      41.16        
 18 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                44.35      41.56        
 19 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR                 42.68      42.02        
 20 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.40      42.06        
 21 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                43.57      42.79        
 22 Augustine-Martino, Josep   9 FREE-MR                42.91      42.84        
 23 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                42.22      42.88        
 24 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.15      42.91        
 25 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.01      42.93        
 26 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                45.22      43.01        
 27 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR                57.41      43.26        
 28 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR                43.04      43.45        
 29 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                45.67      43.56        
 30 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                46.95      43.59        
 31 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 44.66      43.66        
 32 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                43.64      43.79        
 33 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR                 41.73      44.09        
 34 Thomas, Tyler C           12 SSC-MR                 49.50      44.37        
 35 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.61      44.62        
 36 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR                48.00      44.69        
 37 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                44.00      44.79        
 38 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                45.57      44.86        
 39 Singer, Dillon T          12 FREE-MR                46.24      44.95        
 40 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      45.06        
 41 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 47.63      45.73        
 42 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR                46.88      45.75        
 43 Garcia, Angel J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.69      45.82        
 44 Silverstein, Talon        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.57      46.94        
 45 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR                 43.48      47.66        
 46 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR                51.43      47.87        
 47 Muety, Shaun W             9 LBA-MR                 54.64      47.92        
 48 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                49.15      48.03        
 49 Hsieh, Kyle                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.52      48.04        
 50 Steinberg, Alex I          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.34      48.56        
 51 Casalinuovo, Joey P        9 TVSC-MR                46.28      49.07        
 52 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.15      49.23        
 53 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR                 53.31      49.38        
 54 Lavelle, Adam             10 WISC-MR                50.64      49.41        
 55 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                52.07      49.64        
 56 Znachowski, Dylan M        9 WISC-MR                54.36      49.71        
 57 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR                55.00      49.86        
 58 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                46.34      49.95        
 59 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.88      50.17        
 60 La Morte, Anthony E       11 SSC-MR                 52.96      50.31        
 61 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                  49.06      50.40        
 62 Schiano, Vincenzo B        9 FA-MR                  51.85      50.81        
 63 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR                 50.47      50.89        
 64 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                  50.28      50.94        
 65 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.03      51.09        
 66 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86      51.16        
 67 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                51.63      51.21        
 68 Singer, Gavin W            8 WISC-MR                44.55      51.27        
 69 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      51.29        
 70 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR                 54.66      51.36        
 71 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies Wave-MR        51.81      51.52        
 72 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR                 51.90      51.54        
 73 Marra, Anthony J           9 LBA-MR                 54.45      51.66        
 74 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR                 51.05      51.87        
 75 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR                 54.82      52.10        
 76 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                50.56      52.22        
 77 Znachowski, Ryan A         9 WISC-MR                54.07      52.60        
 78 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                52.65      53.12        
 79 Saffer, Mitchell S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.44      53.17        
 80 Ji, Edward H              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17      54.58        
 81 Pineda, Diego             12 CSDC-MR                51.84      55.18        
 82 Wadham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90      55.20        
 83 Iqbal, Yusuf              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      55.32        
 84 Kim, Anthony              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18      55.90        
 85 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      56.85        
 86 Zhou, Ivan I              10 FREE-MR              1:09.47      56.89        
 87 Rinaldi, Christian A      12 SSC-MR               1:10.00      57.30        
 88 Commisso, Luca            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      57.53        
 88 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               1:04.29      57.53        
 90 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.31      58.73        
 91 Rajpal, Amar               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.97      59.10        
 92 Shea, Hayden A            10 SSC-MR               1:01.59      59.34        
 93 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR           NT      59.92        
 94 Staulcup, Logan            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.48    1:01.60        
 95 Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:04.94    1:01.94        
 96 Shah, Aarav               10 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:02.27        
 97 Rodriguez, Orlando        11 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.84        
 98 Goswami, Aanav             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62    1:04.55        
 99 Hussein, Noah W            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.89    1:05.11        
100 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.73    1:05.43        
101 Mahajan, Armaan            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.97    1:07.81        
102 Yildiz, Timothy H          6 FREE-MR              1:14.63    1:08.70        
103 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.40    1:10.09        
104 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              1:09.29    1:10.45        
105 Schembri, Benjamin J       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:15.39        
106 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.01    1:15.98        
 -- Felix, Braden B           10 WISC-MR                46.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                43.43      40.27        
  2 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                42.34      40.48        
  3 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                41.44      41.19        
  4 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR                 41.97      41.39        
  5 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR                45.08      41.76        
  6 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                46.25      42.97        
  7 Jacuch, Adam              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.98      43.29        
  8 Singer, Dillon T          12 FREE-MR                47.59      43.93        
  9 Carley, Thomas            12 CFJV-MR                42.80      44.50        
 10 Zhou, Jefferson           12 CFJV-MR                44.74      45.37        
 11 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.78      45.59        
 12 Augustin, James J         11 FA-MR                  43.50      45.66        
 13 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                47.95      45.81        
 14 Xiao, Ethan               12 CFJV-MR                45.11      45.86        
 15 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                48.67      45.90        
 16 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                 47.86      46.82        
 17 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.52      46.83        
 18 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR                 47.65      46.87        
 19 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                49.04      48.56        
 20 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                50.95      48.77        
 20 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.92      48.77        
 22 Stueber, Colin J          10 WISC-MR                48.94      49.53        
 23 Jacuch, Christopher A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.78      50.42        
 24 Garcia, Angel J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      50.63        
 25 Marra, Anthony J           9 LBA-MR                 52.53      50.71        
 26 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                55.01      51.09        
 27 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR                 49.64      51.18        
 28 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR                48.46      51.27        
 29 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.05      51.42        
 30 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                53.21      51.87        
 31 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR                52.64      52.46        
 32 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR                50.43      52.82        
 33 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR                54.67      53.64        
 34 Znachowski, Owen A        12 WISC-MR                51.83      53.67        
 35 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR                53.51      53.85        
 36 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR                54.01      53.90        
 37 Sivin, Alec               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.93      53.95        
 38 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR                54.88      54.16        
 39 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                  53.35      55.31        
 40 Felix, Braden B           10 WISC-MR                52.42      55.43        
 41 Lavelle, Adam             10 WISC-MR              1:00.87      55.77        
 42 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.13      55.81        
 43 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR              1:02.17      55.83        
 44 Caniano, Marcus J         12 FA-MR                  55.15      55.95        
 45 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              1:05.21      56.68        
 46 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                  55.88      56.93        
 47 Fallis, Mathew B          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      57.11        
 48 Yeremenko, Alexander A    10 FREE-MR                54.78      57.65        
 49 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR                 57.98      57.84        
 50 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.68      58.11        
 51 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR                57.20      58.30        
 52 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                56.63      58.57        
 53 La Morte, Anthony E       11 SSC-MR               1:00.40      58.63        
 54 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR                 58.05      59.33        
 55 Pagano, Aiden J           10 SSC-MR                 59.88    1:00.38        
 56 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    11 FREE-MR                54.90    1:00.89        
 57 Hsieh, Kyle                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.52    1:01.12        
 58 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.64    1:02.02        
 59 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              1:03.75    1:02.11        
 60 Schiano, Vincenzo B        9 FA-MR                1:05.60    1:02.13        
 61 Steinberg, Alex I          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.00    1:02.16        
 62 Kim, Anthony              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:02.65        
 63 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:02.69        
 64 Singer, Gavin W            8 WISC-MR                56.99    1:03.15        
 65 Ji, Edward H              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.93    1:03.49        
 66 Muety, Shaun W             9 LBA-MR               1:04.07    1:04.14        
 67 Polancic, Theodore        10 LIFE-MR              1:03.59    1:04.61        
 68 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR               1:08.83    1:05.22        
 69 Shah, Aarav               10 LIFE-MR              1:05.89    1:05.28        
 70 Commisso, Luca            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:05.72        
 71 Pineda, Diego             12 CSDC-MR              1:03.72    1:06.01        
 72 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.09    1:06.20        
 73 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:06.67    1:06.45        
 74 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.06    1:06.91        
 75 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               1:05.58    1:07.29        
 76 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               1:09.10    1:08.00        
 77 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:08.59        
 78 Casalinuovo, Joey P        9 TVSC-MR              1:10.63    1:09.01        
 79 Saffer, Mitchell S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.30    1:09.70        
 80 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.50    1:09.93        
 81 Shea, Hayden A            10 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:12.78        
 82 Goswami, Aanav             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:12.84        
 83 Rajpal, Amar               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:13.43        
 84 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.98    1:14.26        
 85 Wadham, Andrew             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:15.47        
 86 Zhou, Ivan I              10 FREE-MR              1:40.28    1:19.87        
 87 Gallegos, Alec J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:20.55        
 88 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.19    1:23.24        
 89 Staulcup, Logan            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.95    1:31.46        
 -- Iza, Sebastian             7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Iqbal, Yusuf              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.95         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Silverstein, Talon        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.19         DQ        
      Other
 -- Hussein, Noah W            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Schembri, Benjamin J       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:20.14    1:16.67        
                  35.83     1:16.67 (40.84)                                        
  2 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR              1:51.02    1:24.02        
                  39.61     1:24.02 (44.41)                                        
  3 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:32.07    1:25.59        
                  40.34     1:25.59 (45.25)                                        
  4 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:33.07    1:27.64        
                  40.76     1:27.64 (46.88)                                        
  5 Andrejczuk, Peter         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:27.81        
                  40.96     1:27.81 (46.85)                                        
  6 Shapiro, Jason M          12 LBA-MR               1:31.89    1:29.76        
                  40.42     1:29.76 (49.34)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR               1:26.85    1:31.16        
                  37.44     1:31.16 (53.72)                                        
  8 Kavouras, Pierre G        10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:32.87        
                  44.04     1:32.87 (48.83)                                        
  9 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:43.85    1:34.09        
                  44.75     1:34.09 (49.34)                                        
 10 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       9 FREE-MR              2:45.99    1:39.96        
                  47.80     1:39.96 (52.16)                                        
 11 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              1:48.88    1:40.31        
                  43.97     1:40.31 (56.34)                                        
 12 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR              1:48.39    1:41.19        
                  43.65     1:41.19 (57.54)                                        
 13 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:53.02    1:42.44        
                  41.64   1:42.44 (1:00.80)                                        
 14 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:56.97    1:42.80        
                  47.24     1:42.80 (55.56)                                        
 15 Kavouras, Georgios M      10 LIFE-MR              2:00.89    1:45.15        
                  48.04     1:45.15 (57.11)                                        
 16 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              2:01.87    1:45.45        
                  49.68     1:45.45 (55.77)                                        
 17 Caniano, Marcus J         12 FA-MR                1:54.10    1:47.70        
 18 Viollis, Logan            12 SSC-MR               1:48.71    1:47.78        
                  48.45     1:47.78 (59.33)                                        
 19 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:52.73    1:48.57        
                  50.11     1:48.57 (58.46)                                        
 20 Singer, Dillon T          12 FREE-MR              1:50.79    1:50.17        
                  52.40     1:50.17 (57.77)                                        
 21 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              1:59.03    1:53.81        
                  52.69   1:53.81 (1:01.12)                                        
 22 O'Shea, Aiden P           10 LBA-MR               2:05.79    1:58.00        
                  54.95   1:58.00 (1:03.05)                                        
 23 Lavelle, Adam             10 WISC-MR              1:59.55    1:58.05        
                  54.77   1:58.05 (1:03.28)                                        
 24 Polito, Justin            12 FREE-MR              2:30.99    2:00.00        
 25 Volodarskiy, Alexander    12 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:01.69        
                  57.79   2:01.69 (1:03.90)                                        
 26 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              1:52.80    2:01.99        
                  55.46   2:01.99 (1:06.53)                                        
 27 Shemetov, Ivan T          10 FA-MR                1:51.51    2:05.23        
                  53.32   2:05.23 (1:11.91)                                        
 28 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               2:10.99    2:07.57        
                1:00.84   2:07.57 (1:06.73)                                        
 29 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    11 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:10.62        
                  58.49   2:10.62 (1:12.13)                                        
 30 Lafler, David W           11 SSC-MR               2:19.59    2:13.99        
                1:04.94   2:13.99 (1:09.05)                                        
 31 Lafler, Cole E            11 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:33.16        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              3:03.77    3:03.28        
                  39.48     1:25.24 (45.76)     2:21.68 (56.44)     3:03.28 (41.60)
  2 Emmerich, Landon J         9 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:31.21        
                  52.08     1:45.73 (53.65)   2:48.89 (1:03.16)     3:31.21 (42.32)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR               1:00.33    1:00.40        
                  29.25     1:00.40 (31.15)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR                 55.32    1:03.27        
                  29.06     1:03.27 (34.21)                                        
  3 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               1:03.68    1:03.77        
                  30.47     1:03.77 (33.30)                                        
  4 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              1:03.94    1:03.94        
                  30.05     1:03.94 (33.89)                                        
  5 Dugo, Jesse D             14 WISC-MR              1:09.91    1:04.65        
                  32.10     1:04.65 (32.55)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            14 CFJV-MR              1:10.39    1:05.61        
                  31.32     1:05.61 (34.29)                                        
  7 Lam, Lawrence             18 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.17    1:06.23        
                  32.28     1:06.23 (33.95)                                        
  8 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.10    1:06.46        
                  32.38     1:06.46 (34.08)                                        
  9 Harrilal, Ayden B         14 LIE-MR               1:05.82    1:06.94        
                  31.48     1:06.94 (35.46)                                        
 10 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               1:08.34    1:07.61        
                  32.77     1:07.61 (34.84)                                        
 11 Cuevas, Rico G            15 FA-MR                1:04.45    1:08.47        
                  32.25     1:08.47 (36.22)                                        
 12 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.33    1:09.31        
                  33.63     1:09.31 (35.68)                                        
 13 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   14 Middies Wave-MR      1:30.83    1:09.59        
                  33.23     1:09.59 (36.36)                                        
 14 Huang, Julian             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.29    1:11.81        
                  33.73     1:11.81 (38.08)                                        
 15 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               1:12.80    1:12.51        
                  34.48     1:12.51 (38.03)                                        
 16 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:22.07    1:14.57        
                  35.03     1:14.57 (39.54)                                        
 17 Froehlich, Nicholas R     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.69    1:16.15        
                  35.56     1:16.15 (40.59)                                        
 18 McCall, Timothy P         15 CSDC-MR              1:30.92    1:16.19        
                  36.99     1:16.19 (39.20)                                        
 19 Skala, Ethan R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.55    1:16.41        
                  35.63     1:16.41 (40.78)                                        
 20 Min, Ryder T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.93    1:16.48        
                  36.85     1:16.48 (39.63)                                        
 21 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR               1:27.28    1:16.74        
                  36.32     1:16.74 (40.42)                                        
 22 Kieran, Liam M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.61    1:20.05        
                  37.76     1:20.05 (42.29)                                        
 23 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR               1:27.61    1:22.54        
                  39.08     1:22.54 (43.46)                                        
 24 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR               1:33.45    1:37.39        
                  43.15     1:37.39 (54.24)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:17.76    2:15.24        
                  31.54     1:05.85 (34.31)     1:41.27 (35.42)     2:15.24 (33.97)
  2 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR              2:19.24    2:21.65        
                  31.67     1:07.00 (35.33)     1:44.51 (37.51)     2:21.65 (37.14)
  3 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR               2:15.26    2:23.70        
                  32.96     1:12.23 (39.27)     1:50.87 (38.64)     2:23.70 (32.83)
  4 Wilkinson, Jay            14 CFJV-MR              2:31.97    2:28.75        
                  34.28     1:13.31 (39.03)     1:51.04 (37.73)     2:28.75 (37.71)
  5 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               2:29.26    2:39.04        
                  33.53     1:14.06 (40.53)     1:57.52 (43.46)     2:39.04 (41.52)
  6 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               2:35.57    2:39.51        
                  35.58     1:16.98 (41.40)     1:59.82 (42.84)     2:39.51 (39.69)
  7 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    2:44.78        
                  36.64     1:18.52 (41.88)     2:02.21 (43.69)     2:44.78 (42.57)
  8 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              2:52.20    2:45.58        
                  38.63     1:21.56 (42.93)     2:05.52 (43.96)     2:45.58 (40.06)
  9 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               2:35.88    2:48.09        
                  37.29     1:21.44 (44.15)     2:05.82 (44.38)     2:48.09 (42.27)
 10 Skala, Ethan R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.09    2:48.10        
                  38.04     1:21.71 (43.67)     2:06.43 (44.72)     2:48.10 (41.67)
 11 Min, Ryder T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.70    2:48.26        
                  38.21     1:21.74 (43.53)     2:06.96 (45.22)     2:48.26 (41.30)
 12 Kieran, Liam M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.13    2:48.83        
                  40.21     1:24.63 (44.42)     2:09.91 (45.28)     2:48.83 (38.92)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              4:30.11    4:16.80        
                  29.02     1:00.94 (31.92)     1:33.78 (32.84)     2:06.85 (33.07)
        2:40.28 (33.43)     3:13.14 (32.86)     3:45.91 (32.77)     4:16.80 (30.89)
  2 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                4:28.64    4:28.36        
                  30.44     1:04.27 (33.83)     1:38.49 (34.22)     2:13.31 (34.82)
        2:48.13 (34.82)     3:22.73 (34.60)     3:56.55 (33.82)     4:28.36 (31.81)
  3 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                4:32.36    4:28.69        
                  30.79     1:04.95 (34.16)     1:39.43 (34.48)     2:13.98 (34.55)
        2:48.77 (34.79)     3:22.92 (34.15)     3:56.55 (33.63)     4:28.69 (32.14)
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              4:48.99    4:49.62        
                  33.44     1:09.83 (36.39)     1:47.92 (38.09)     2:25.32 (37.40)
        3:02.76 (37.44)     3:39.56 (36.80)     4:15.50 (35.94)     4:49.62 (34.12)
  5 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              4:50.92    4:50.90        
                  31.69     1:07.58 (35.89)     1:44.70 (37.12)     2:22.59 (37.89)
        3:00.08 (37.49)     3:37.81 (37.73)     4:16.06 (38.25)     4:50.90 (34.84)
  6 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               4:56.21    4:54.94        
                  32.58     1:09.54 (36.96)     1:47.43 (37.89)     2:25.56 (38.13)
        3:03.15 (37.59)     3:40.83 (37.68)     4:18.09 (37.26)     4:54.94 (36.85)
  7 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                4:56.83    5:08.27        
                  33.21     1:10.32 (37.11)     1:48.72 (38.40)     2:28.68 (39.96)
        3:09.20 (40.52)     3:49.99 (40.79)     4:30.28 (40.29)     5:08.27 (37.99)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Charlie         17 AGUA-MR              2:19.10    2:12.91        
                  30.65     1:04.52 (33.87)     1:39.47 (34.95)     2:12.91 (33.44)
  2 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:36.59    2:35.15        
                  35.98     1:14.49 (38.51)     1:54.62 (40.13)     2:35.15 (40.53)
  3 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:39.53    2:48.42        
                  40.17     1:23.16 (42.99)     2:06.87 (43.71)     2:48.42 (41.55)
  4 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              3:04.94    3:00.01        
                  41.86     1:28.22 (46.36)     2:15.44 (47.22)     3:00.01 (44.57)
  5 Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               3:07.50    3:01.00        
                  41.86     1:28.07 (46.21)     2:15.54 (47.47)     3:01.00 (45.46)
 -- Souidi, Samir M           14 LBA-MR               2:34.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.26     1:15.32 (39.06)     1:56.72 (41.40)          DQ (40.18)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR              2:45.80    2:43.14        
                  38.10     1:18.81 (40.71)     2:02.75 (43.94)     2:43.14 (40.39)
  2 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              2:47.55    2:44.00        
                  38.49     1:20.51 (42.02)     2:02.80 (42.29)     2:44.00 (41.20)
  3 Glaser, Owen M            15 FA-MR                2:47.99    2:46.11        
                  38.55     1:21.32 (42.77)     2:03.83 (42.51)     2:46.11 (42.28)
  4 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               2:59.09    2:54.58        
                  40.16     1:25.28 (45.12)     2:10.75 (45.47)     2:54.58 (43.83)
  5 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               3:20.01    3:33.57        
                  47.73     1:41.98 (54.25)     2:38.69 (56.71)     3:33.57 (54.88)
 -- Guerron, Ryan A           13 SSC-MR               3:59.35         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  55.93   2:00.79 (1:04.86)   3:06.10 (1:05.31)        DQ (1:03.57)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitt, David H             17 AGUA-MR              2:28.38    2:20.12        
                  30.78     1:05.15 (34.37)     1:40.67 (35.52)     2:20.12 (39.45)
  2 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR              2:37.56    2:28.53        
                  30.95     1:06.90 (35.95)     1:46.37 (39.47)     2:28.53 (42.16)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       34 FREE-MR              2:11.08    2:19.20        
                  30.24     1:06.35 (36.11)     1:46.51 (40.16)     2:19.20 (32.69)
  2 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR              2:21.36    2:23.30        
                  29.08     1:06.83 (37.75)     1:50.25 (43.42)     2:23.30 (33.05)
  3 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              2:31.78    2:28.16        
                  31.93     1:09.67 (37.74)     1:54.27 (44.60)     2:28.16 (33.89)
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        14 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:30.91        
                  34.31     1:13.88 (39.57)     1:57.72 (43.84)     2:30.91 (33.19)
  5 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR              2:41.01    2:34.00        
                  35.44     1:15.56 (40.12)     1:58.63 (43.07)     2:34.00 (35.37)
  6 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              2:31.37    2:35.55        
                  33.76     1:15.88 (42.12)     2:00.54 (44.66)     2:35.55 (35.01)
  7 Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               2:32.09    2:38.01        
                  32.71     1:15.52 (42.81)     2:01.39 (45.87)     2:38.01 (36.62)
  8 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR               2:48.62    2:46.74        
                  37.88     1:23.65 (45.77)     2:09.94 (46.29)     2:46.74 (36.80)
  9 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               2:51.76    2:55.34        
                  33.68     1:19.50 (45.82)     2:14.41 (54.91)     2:55.34 (40.93)
 10 Barbulet, David           13 CFJV-MR              3:03.41    3:05.49        
                  41.74     1:27.03 (45.29)     2:24.81 (57.78)     3:05.49 (40.68)
 11 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               2:56.99    3:10.92        
                  40.77     1:33.43 (52.66)     2:28.16 (54.73)     3:10.92 (42.76)
 12 Skala, Ethan R            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.90    3:12.18        
                  42.30     1:31.20 (48.90)     2:29.18 (57.98)     3:12.18 (43.00)
 13 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR               3:54.69    3:44.45        
                  48.78   1:49.37 (1:00.59)   2:58.83 (1:09.46)     3:44.45 (45.62)
 -- Froehlich, Nicholas R     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.51     1:31.70 (50.19)     2:28.43 (56.73)          DQ (36.60)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              5:39.15    5:19.94        
                  35.19     1:16.74 (41.55)     2:00.20 (43.46)     2:41.41 (41.21)
        3:25.01 (43.60)     4:08.30 (43.29)     4:45.65 (37.35)     5:19.94 (34.29)
  2 Muroski, Jason            13 CFJV-MR              5:25.52    5:20.93        
                  36.55     1:18.87 (42.32)     2:00.08 (41.21)     2:41.17 (41.09)
        3:24.19 (43.02)     4:07.61 (43.42)     4:45.06 (37.45)     5:20.93 (35.87)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 FLY-MR                 25.01      24.29        
  2 Protsenko, Alex           33 FREE-MR                25.98      25.12        
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                26.50      26.76        
  4 Londono, Nick G           13 TVSC-MR                27.48      28.16        
  5 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR                29.57      28.90        
  6 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                29.14      29.18        
  7 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR                29.25      29.49        
  8 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR                33.52      29.64        
  9 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR                 29.91      29.67        
 10 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR                30.67      30.30        
 11 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR                 29.92      31.49        
 12 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR                 31.07      32.64        
 13 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR                 41.15      32.66        
 14 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR                36.68      34.37        
 15 Le, Ronald T              14 SSC-MR                 36.69      34.99        
 16 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        13 FREE-MR                37.62      35.33        
 17 Gergely, Bryce T          10 TVSC-MR                36.90      37.07        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenstein, Ari           16 AGUA-MR                26.30      26.22        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR                26.31      26.31        
  3 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR                 25.12      26.38        
  4 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR                26.27      26.40        
  5 Chang, Cato A             15 AGUA-MR                26.55      26.64        
  6 Martinez, Cameron A       17 FA-MR                  27.01      26.74        
  7 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                  27.25      26.90        
  8 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                  27.61      27.21        
  9 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR                 27.06      27.96        
 10 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR                27.62      28.02        
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                  27.53      28.20        
 11 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR                28.13      28.20        
 13 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                  28.07      28.21        
 13 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR                28.33      28.21        
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR        28.74      28.68        
 16 Ngai, Korben              16 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.23      28.85        
 17 Contreras, Jose A         16 Middies Wave-MR        28.87      28.93        
 18 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.71      29.02        
 19 Dugo, Jesse D             14 WISC-MR                28.92      29.26        
 20 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                30.46      29.77        
 21 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.94      29.91        
 22 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.54      30.26        
 23 Harrilal, Ayden B         14 LIE-MR                 29.36      30.32        
 24 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   14 Middies Wave-MR        30.73      30.48        
 25 Cuevas, Rico G            15 FA-MR                  28.95      30.96        
 26 Lam, Lawrence             18 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.66      31.09        
 27 Schimmel, Dylan R         13 LBA-MR                 30.01      31.22        
 28 Huang, Julian             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.05      31.55        
 29 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR                 34.64      31.61        
 30 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave-MR        31.30      32.09        
 31 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.16      33.49        
 32 Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.79      34.30        
 33 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.96      34.41        
 34 Barrett, Noland A          9 Middies Wave-MR        34.00      34.48        
 35 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR                 37.22      34.55        
 36 Flowers, Kevin C          11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.70      34.61        
 37 McCall, Timothy P         15 CSDC-MR                40.59      34.94        
 38 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR                 32.92      35.12        
 39 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  12 Middies Wave-MR        35.84      35.33        
 40 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR                 36.00      36.27        
 41 Mancino, Mike V           13 SSC-MR                 45.00      37.66        
 42 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR                 37.26      38.25        
 43 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR                 36.77      39.20        
 44 Muldoon, Conor M          13 FA-MR                  38.03      40.82        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         17 SSC-MR                 54.28      55.93        
                  26.57       55.93 (29.36)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR                58.22      56.91        
                  27.44       56.91 (29.47)                                        
  3 Chang, Cato A             15 AGUA-MR                57.29      57.42        
                  27.21       57.42 (30.21)                                        
  4 Martinez, Cameron A       17 FA-MR                1:00.24      58.59        
                  27.93       58.59 (30.66)                                        
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                  59.08      59.12        
                  28.26       59.12 (30.86)                                        
  6 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:00.40        
                  28.97     1:00.40 (31.43)                                        
  7 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:01.17    1:01.42        
                  29.29     1:01.42 (32.13)                                        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                1:00.73    1:01.65        
                  29.39     1:01.65 (32.26)                                        
  9 Rice, Maverick D          16 CSDC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.16        
                  29.06     1:02.16 (33.10)                                        
 10 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              1:01.12    1:02.63        
                  31.50     1:02.63 (31.13)                                        
 11 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              1:05.26    1:02.68        
                  29.55     1:02.68 (33.13)                                        
 12 Contreras, Jose A         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.15    1:03.17        
                  30.27     1:03.17 (32.90)                                        
 13 Sun, William Y            16 TVSC-MR              1:03.56    1:03.63        
                  30.43     1:03.63 (33.20)                                        
 14 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:07.18    1:06.31        
                  31.81     1:06.31 (34.50)                                        
 15 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:08.72    1:06.84        
                  32.58     1:06.84 (34.26)                                        
 16 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               1:05.71    1:07.39        
                  31.69     1:07.39 (35.70)                                        
 17 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:01.63    1:07.57        
                  31.73     1:07.57 (35.84)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:25.22    1:07.67        
                  31.50     1:07.67 (36.17)                                        
 19 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.20    1:15.80        
                  36.67     1:15.80 (39.13)                                        
 20 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR               1:16.96    1:17.48        
                  35.71     1:17.48 (41.77)                                        
 21 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR               1:21.13    1:18.60        
                  36.86     1:18.60 (41.74)                                        
 22 Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.01    1:19.44        
                  37.66     1:19.44 (41.78)                                        
 23 Mancino, Mike V           13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:24.17        
                  41.23     1:24.17 (42.94)                                        
 24 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.07    1:26.15        
 25 McNamara, Kevin C         12 SSC-MR               1:46.29    1:38.60        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 FLY-MR                 56.03      55.34        
                  26.21       55.34 (29.13)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR                57.04      58.55        
                  28.13       58.55 (30.42)                                        
  3 Fonseca, Casey            16 WISC-MR              1:01.05    1:00.14        
                  28.96     1:00.14 (31.18)                                        
  4 Ely, Matt D               18 SSC-MR               1:05.60    1:05.01        
                  31.47     1:05.01 (33.54)                                        
  5 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:04.46    1:05.31        
                  31.22     1:05.31 (34.09)                                        
  6 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              1:06.26    1:05.98        
                  31.64     1:05.98 (34.34)                                        
  7 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.38    1:06.04        
                  31.24     1:06.04 (34.80)                                        
  8 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR               1:24.97    1:06.23        
                  31.55     1:06.23 (34.68)                                        
  9 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:06.65    1:06.65        
                  31.05     1:06.65 (35.60)                                        
 10 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:07.07    1:07.43        
                  32.03     1:07.43 (35.40)                                        
 11 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:12.73    1:09.24        
                  32.76     1:09.24 (36.48)                                        
 12 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:08.94    1:09.49        
                  33.18     1:09.49 (36.31)                                        
 13 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                1:12.48    1:11.55        
                  33.96     1:11.55 (37.59)                                        
 14 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:08.08    1:12.21        
                  32.82     1:12.21 (39.39)                                        
 15 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               1:31.07    1:13.10        
                  33.89     1:13.10 (39.21)                                        
 16 Meola, Nick A             13 FREE-MR              1:14.30    1:14.04        
                  34.62     1:14.04 (39.42)                                        
 17 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR                   NT    1:14.13        
                  35.03     1:14.13 (39.10)                                        
 18 Miele, Matthew J          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.87    1:15.32        
                  36.82     1:15.32 (38.50)                                        
 19 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:16.48    1:15.53        
                  36.44     1:15.53 (39.09)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:14.97    1:17.21        
                  36.84     1:17.21 (40.37)                                        
 21 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR              1:17.06    1:17.27        
                  38.26     1:17.27 (39.01)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              1:30.99    1:17.87        
                  37.67     1:17.87 (40.20)                                        
 23 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               1:17.30    1:18.23        
                  37.12     1:18.23 (41.11)                                        
 24 Le, Ronald T              14 SSC-MR               1:30.59    1:19.65        
                  36.32     1:19.65 (43.33)                                        
 25 Thomas, Tyler C           12 SSC-MR               1:24.05    1:20.38        
                  38.28     1:20.38 (42.10)                                        
 26 Paggi, Zach A             10 LBA-MR               1:21.55    1:21.18        
                  38.13     1:21.18 (43.05)                                        
 27 Przysowa, Dylan K         10 FA-MR                1:30.10    1:33.48        
                  43.64     1:33.48 (49.84)                                        
 28 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    11 FREE-MR              1:41.46    1:36.03        
 29 Pagano, Aiden J           10 SSC-MR               1:54.44    1:42.43        
                  49.50     1:42.43 (52.93)                                        
 30 Shea, Hayden A            10 SSC-MR               1:48.63    1:47.41        
                  51.38     1:47.41 (56.03)                                        
 31 Cullen, Phin J             8 WISC-MR              2:11.30    2:14.02        
                1:00.08   2:14.02 (1:13.94)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              2:04.71    2:09.40        
                  31.33     1:05.07 (33.74)     1:38.68 (33.61)     2:09.40 (30.72)
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              2:11.08    2:10.82        
                  31.52     1:05.90 (34.38)     1:39.01 (33.11)     2:10.82 (31.81)
  3 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR              2:22.87    2:31.36        
                  33.27     1:11.41 (38.14)     1:52.04 (40.63)     2:31.36 (39.32)
  4 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              2:29.00    2:33.13        
                  35.72     1:15.26 (39.54)     1:55.20 (39.94)     2:33.13 (37.93)
  5 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                2:38.83    2:35.59        
                  35.34     1:15.07 (39.73)     1:56.22 (41.15)     2:35.59 (39.37)
  6 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               2:28.39    2:40.94        
                  35.34     1:16.93 (41.59)     2:00.78 (43.85)     2:40.94 (40.16)
  7 Krivenko, Andrew          12 FREE-MR              2:40.95    2:41.17        
                  37.31     1:19.24 (41.93)     2:02.18 (42.94)     2:41.17 (38.99)
  8 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              2:48.32    2:45.93        
                  38.86     1:21.21 (42.35)     2:04.64 (43.43)     2:45.93 (41.29)
  9 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              2:46.57    2:48.96        
                  37.71     1:20.49 (42.78)   2:48.96 (1:28.47)                    
 10 Bowman, Kevin M           12 SSC-MR               2:50.60    2:57.26        
                  40.57     1:28.01 (47.44)     2:15.87 (47.86)     2:57.26 (41.39)
 11 Pacifico, Jack V          11 TVSC-MR              2:58.57    2:59.60        
                  42.07     1:29.98 (47.91)     2:17.48 (47.50)     2:59.60 (42.12)
 12 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:16.07    3:22.83        
                  45.77     1:39.32 (53.55)     2:33.71 (54.39)     3:22.83 (49.12)
 13 Lieberman, Sawyer J        9 LBA-MR               3:40.05    3:23.88        
                  48.43     1:42.25 (53.82)     2:34.61 (52.36)     3:23.88 (49.27)
 14 Casalinuovo, Joey P        9 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:26.23        
                  47.09     1:44.61 (57.52)   3:26.23 (1:41.62)                    
 15 Blatt, Jonathan D         12 SSC-MR               3:17.98    3:27.34        
                  46.17     1:41.95 (55.78)     2:37.91 (55.96)     3:27.34 (49.43)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fonseca, Casey            16 WISC-MR              1:11.59    1:10.52        
                  35.03     1:10.52 (35.49)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              1:13.38    1:12.52        
                  35.03     1:12.52 (37.49)                                        
  3 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              1:15.38    1:13.09        
                  35.99     1:13.09 (37.10)                                        
  4 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR              1:15.54    1:13.47        
                  36.34     1:13.47 (37.13)                                        
  5 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:18.76    1:19.56        
                  39.10     1:19.56 (40.46)                                        
  6 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR               1:19.52    1:19.58        
                  39.11     1:19.58 (40.47)                                        
  7 Savas, Brayden T          11 SSC-MR               1:21.91    1:20.56        
                  38.98     1:20.56 (41.58)                                        
  8 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:18.36    1:22.39        
                  39.38     1:22.39 (43.01)                                        
  9 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                1:26.55    1:23.10        
                  40.37     1:23.10 (42.73)                                        
 10 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.56    1:25.55        
                  41.79     1:25.55 (43.76)                                        
 11 DeWitt, Billy C           10 WISC-MR              1:26.22    1:26.53        
                  41.15     1:26.53 (45.38)                                        
 12 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               1:43.83    1:27.05        
                  41.91     1:27.05 (45.14)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:29.55        
                  44.30     1:29.55 (45.25)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:32.06    1:31.14        
                  44.13     1:31.14 (47.01)                                        
 15 Thomas, Tyler C           12 SSC-MR               1:34.65    1:35.03        
 16 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:38.18    1:35.47        
                  46.45     1:35.47 (49.02)                                        
 17 Regan, Finn                8 LBA-MR               2:03.00    1:47.17        
                  51.28     1:47.17 (55.89)                                        
 -- Le, Ronald T              14 SSC-MR               1:47.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  52.20          DQ (55.92)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kratchman, Elijah J       15 AGUA-MR              1:04.97    1:05.47        
                  31.47     1:05.47 (34.00)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                1:07.96    1:06.48        
                  31.87     1:06.48 (34.61)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            14 FA-MR                1:09.25    1:09.43        
                  33.09     1:09.43 (36.34)                                        
  4 Valle, Matthew J          16 FA-MR                1:10.35    1:11.24        
                  34.69     1:11.24 (36.55)                                        
  5 Martinez, Cameron A       17 FA-MR                1:12.09    1:14.57        
                  36.10     1:14.57 (38.47)                                        
  6 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:15.47    1:14.60        
                  37.02     1:14.60 (37.58)                                        
  7 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               1:13.00    1:14.67        
                  35.68     1:14.67 (38.99)                                        
  8 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.19    1:15.61        
                  36.94     1:15.61 (38.67)                                        
  9 Sun, William Y            16 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:16.62        
                  37.98     1:16.62 (38.64)                                        
 10 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.85    1:17.41        
                  37.03     1:17.41 (40.38)                                        
 11 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.00    1:21.25        
                  39.09     1:21.25 (42.16)                                        
 12 Cuevas, Rico G            15 FA-MR                1:15.64    1:21.35        
                  38.93     1:21.35 (42.42)                                        
 13 Han, Ethan                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.50    1:29.19        
                  44.40     1:29.19 (44.79)                                        
 14 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.98    1:29.85        
                  43.83     1:29.85 (46.02)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:43.29    1:29.96        
                  45.23     1:29.96 (44.73)                                        
 16 Barrett, Noland A          9 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.00    1:31.53        
                  45.87     1:31.53 (45.66)                                        
 17 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR               1:27.22    1:34.78        
                  46.42     1:34.78 (48.36)                                        
 18 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR               1:37.57    1:35.68        
                  46.12     1:35.68 (49.56)                                        
 19 Mancino, Mike V           13 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:40.17        
                  49.82     1:40.17 (50.35)                                        
 20 McCall, Timothy P         15 CSDC-MR              1:41.49    1:42.71        
                  51.32     1:42.71 (51.39)                                        
 21 Halpin, Michael T         13 LBA-MR               1:37.30    1:46.41        
 22 McNamara, Kevin C         12 SSC-MR               1:56.19    1:48.61        
                  52.60     1:48.61 (56.01)                                        
 23 Heaney, William M         14 LBA-MR               1:49.68    1:56.16        
                  57.50     1:56.16 (58.66)                                        
 -- Wone, Brandon M           16 SSC-MR               1:14.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  37.55          DQ (39.47)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Connor M          15 FREE-MR              1:21.20    1:13.75        
                  35.42     1:13.75 (38.33)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 FREE-MR              1:11.25    1:13.95        
                  34.84     1:13.95 (39.11)                                        
  3 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:31.23    1:22.85        
                  38.23     1:22.85 (44.62)                                        
  4 Viollis, Michael          15 SSC-MR               1:29.15    1:30.94        
                  43.20     1:30.94 (47.74)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:29.86    1:31.00        
                  42.14     1:31.00 (48.86)                                        
  6 Yap, Anil C               15 SSC-MR               2:06.25    1:35.04        
                  44.90     1:35.04 (50.14)                                        
  7 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                   NT    1:35.53        
  7 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:39.32    1:35.53        
                  44.55     1:35.53 (50.98)                                        
  9 Meola, Nick A             13 FREE-MR              1:40.10    1:40.00        
                  46.49     1:40.00 (53.51)                                        
 10 Deangelis, Nicholas A      8 LBA-MR               1:43.72    1:42.19        
                  48.45     1:42.19 (53.74)                                        
 11 Le, Ronald T              14 SSC-MR               1:50.47    1:45.95        
                  50.91     1:45.95 (55.04)                                        
 12 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        13 FREE-MR              1:44.69    1:47.17        
 13 Deely, Jack W             12 LBA-MR               1:53.50    1:51.49        
                  52.98     1:51.49 (58.51)                                        
 14 Casalaina, Vince T        12 LBA-MR               1:58.67    1:59.26        
                  55.24   1:59.26 (1:04.02)                                        
 15 Guglielmo, Gerard J       12 LBA-MR               1:58.58    2:02.74        
                  57.16   2:02.74 (1:05.58)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       34 FREE-MR              1:06.87    1:10.10        
                  33.29     1:10.10 (36.81)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              1:20.26    1:15.62        
                  35.47     1:15.62 (40.15)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George         17 SSC-MR               1:13.83    1:16.40        
                  34.95     1:16.40 (41.45)                                        
  4 Kwan, William             14 FREE-MR              1:16.60    1:18.89        
                  36.85     1:18.89 (42.04)                                        
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     15 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.72    1:19.18        
                  36.17     1:19.18 (43.01)                                        
  6 Diano, Andrew J           15 FA-MR                1:20.65    1:21.14        
                  38.84     1:21.14 (42.30)                                        
  7 Sun, William Y            16 TVSC-MR              1:20.04    1:22.23        
                  39.26     1:22.23 (42.97)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel             14 CFJV-MR              1:22.97    1:22.57        
                  39.56     1:22.57 (43.01)                                        
  9 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:24.09    1:22.75        
                  38.64     1:22.75 (44.11)                                        
 10 Tanner, Jacob D           15 SSC-MR               1:26.43    1:24.51        
                  40.47     1:24.51 (44.04)                                        
 11 Ngai, Korben              16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.42    1:24.59        
                  38.49     1:24.59 (46.10)                                        
 12 Harrilal, Ayden B         14 LIE-MR               1:24.87    1:25.31        
                  40.67     1:25.31 (44.64)                                        
 13 Lang, Justin              14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.70    1:27.24        
                  41.47     1:27.24 (45.77)                                        
 14 Lian, Derek               11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.70    1:27.27        
                  41.87     1:27.27 (45.40)                                        
 15 Huang, Julian             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.39    1:33.66        
                  44.46     1:33.66 (49.20)                                        
 16 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   14 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.19    1:39.07        
                  47.39     1:39.07 (51.68)                                        
 17 Barrett, Noah D           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.13    1:39.86        
                  47.35     1:39.86 (52.51)                                        
 18 Metzger, Andrew P         13 SSC-MR               1:43.31    1:43.53        
                  49.08     1:43.53 (54.45)                                        
 19 Perisa, Marko C           13 LBA-MR               1:38.73    1:44.60        
                  48.40     1:44.60 (56.20)                                        
 20 Muldoon, Conor M          13 FA-MR                1:41.89    1:46.95        
                  49.46     1:46.95 (57.49)                                        
 21 Flowers, Kevin C          11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.50    1:48.51        
                  50.56     1:48.51 (57.95)                                        
 22 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:53.38        
                  52.89   1:53.38 (1:00.49)                                        
 23 McNamara, Kevin C         12 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:11.53        
                1:02.73   2:11.53 (1:08.80)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mercurio, Joseph J        24 FLY-MR                 59.01      59.60        
                  27.43       59.60 (32.17)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    13 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:05.54        
                  30.71     1:05.54 (34.83)                                        
  3 Ely, Matt D               18 SSC-MR               1:05.31    1:06.06        
                  30.88     1:06.06 (35.18)                                        
  4 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:10.35    1:12.26        
                  33.71     1:12.26 (38.55)                                        
  5 Tomasino, Michael         15 SSC-MR               1:12.34    1:14.21        
                  33.11     1:14.21 (41.10)                                        
  6 Shapiro, Ryan J           13 LBA-MR               1:11.01    1:16.09        
                  35.26     1:16.09 (40.83)                                        
  7 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  13 CSDC-MR              1:16.23    1:17.26        
                  35.13     1:17.26 (42.13)                                        
  8 Miele, Thomas L           13 TVSC-MR              1:53.18    1:23.75        
                  37.72     1:23.75 (46.03)                                        
  9 Morda, Vinny E            15 SSC-MR               1:21.13    1:24.17        
                  38.11     1:24.17 (46.06)                                        
 10 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  13 FA-MR                1:37.57    1:24.82        
                  36.88     1:24.82 (47.94)                                        
 11 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              1:29.22    1:33.00        
                  41.63     1:33.00 (51.37)                                        
 12 Fehn, Matthew J           15 CSDC-MR              1:39.12    1:41.64        
                  46.77     1:41.64 (54.87)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       34 FREE-MR                58.77    1:00.02        
                  28.59     1:00.02 (31.43)                                        
  2 Gordon, Matthew A         17 AGUA-MR              1:02.71    1:02.48        
                  29.57     1:02.48 (32.91)                                        
  3 Lai, Christopher B        16 AGUA-MR              1:05.38    1:03.87        
  4 Kipshidze, George         17 SSC-MR               1:00.90    1:03.93        
                  29.13     1:03.93 (34.80)                                        
  5 Lipton, Matthew           15 AGUA-MR              1:08.53    1:07.99        
                  31.35     1:07.99 (36.64)                                        
  6 Andersen, Frankie         14 SSC-MR               1:05.42    1:08.90        
                  32.38     1:08.90 (36.52)                                        
  7 Owens, Mark               17 SSC-MR                 58.97    1:08.98        
                  29.66     1:08.98 (39.32)                                        
  8 Wilkinson, Jay            14 CFJV-MR              1:10.01    1:10.93        
                  32.99     1:10.93 (37.94)                                        
  9 Contreras, Jose A         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.11    1:11.43        
                  31.40     1:11.43 (40.03)                                        
 10 Lam, Lawrence             18 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.19    1:11.80        
                  33.60     1:11.80 (38.20)                                        
 11 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              1:18.89    1:11.88        
                  32.64     1:11.88 (39.24)                                        
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B        15 FA-MR                1:14.33    1:12.79        
                  34.02     1:12.79 (38.77)                                        
 13 Vozzolo, Luke             15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.50    1:13.58        
                  31.94     1:13.58 (41.64)                                        
 14 Saffiddine, Mohamed       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.15    1:14.94        
                  34.07     1:14.94 (40.87)                                        
 15 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:23.13    1:14.97        
                  33.84     1:14.97 (41.13)                                        
 16 Reilly, Jayden T          15 SSC-MR               1:15.08    1:16.51        
                  34.89     1:16.51 (41.62)                                        
 17 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              1:22.35    1:18.27        
                  36.59     1:18.27 (41.68)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, JJ L          15 SSC-MR               1:22.31    1:22.99        
                  37.51     1:22.99 (45.48)                                        
 19 Ngai, Korben              16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.95    1:24.30        
                  37.16     1:24.30 (47.14)                                        
 20 Ko, Hayden                10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.58    1:30.09        
                  40.15     1:30.09 (49.94)                                        
 21 Ciobanu, Joshua P         13 LBA-MR               1:37.61    1:34.79        
                  42.60     1:34.79 (52.19)                                        
 22 Mancino, Mike V           13 SSC-MR               2:10.00    1:54.36        
                  49.96   1:54.36 (1:04.40)                                        
 -- McNamara, Kevin C         12 SSC-MR               2:19.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  59.35        DQ (1:08.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fonseca, Casey            16 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:33.99        
                  31.98     1:13.53 (41.55)     2:02.29 (48.76)     2:33.99 (31.70)
  2 McLaughlin, Liam J        14 FREE-MR              2:29.99    3:16.80        
                  47.47     1:35.80 (48.33)     2:35.04 (59.24)     3:16.80 (41.76)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Altmann, Katie E          16 SSC-MR                    NT      31.95        
  2 Korenblit, Liam R         10 FREE-MR                   NT      35.46        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                   NT    2:34.14        
                  33.99     1:14.65 (40.66)     1:56.11 (41.46)     2:34.14 (38.03)
  2 Chuk, Megan               12 FREE-MR                   NT    3:02.59        
                  39.66     1:27.23 (47.57)     2:17.40 (50.17)     3:02.59 (45.19)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temni, Matthew            10 FREE-MR                   NT      40.21        
  2 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                   NT      40.60        
  3 Badovych, Andriy          10 FREE-MR                   NT      40.81        
  4 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                   NT      43.25        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                   NT      40.48        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chazov, Pelagia           11 FREE-MR                   NT    3:19.59