Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/16/2019 01:14 PM
         2019 MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019         
                      TVSC, Sanction #: 190102 & 190151-T                      
                                 January Joust                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR                 17.84      16.76        
  2 Surdi, Alexa               8 TVSC-MR                16.94      17.26        
  3 Weiss, Alexis              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.93      17.92        
  4 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.26      18.54        
  5 Strasser, London           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.28      18.65        
  6 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                19.28      19.22        
  7 Cutrone, Victoria          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.09      19.52        
  8 XU, Sarah                  8 TVSC-MR                20.50      19.90        
  9 Brockman, Lauren           7 TVSC-MR                   NT      21.28        
 10 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.32      22.42        
 11 Park, Erica                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.82      22.60        
 12 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.56      22.94        
 13 Kelly, Myla                7 TVSC-MR                28.95      23.89        
 14 Casey, Emily               7 TVSC-MR                28.19      24.78        
 15 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19      25.78        
 16 Timm, Avery                7 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.93        
 17 Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                33.50      31.67        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR                 47.27      38.13        
  2 Surdi, Alexa               8 TVSC-MR                36.96      39.06        
  3 Weiss, Alexis              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.73      39.41        
  4 Strasser, London           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.83      40.45        
  5 Knight, Lucy               8 EHY-MR                 46.54      41.67        
  6 Park, Esther               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      42.12        
  7 McDonald, Zoe              8 EHY-MR                 49.98      42.36        
  8 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                46.41      43.60        
  9 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.76      45.95        
 10 Cutrone, Victoria          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.05      46.45        
 11 Micena, Tess               8 TVSC-MR                50.20      46.49        
 12 XU, Sarah                  8 TVSC-MR                50.29      48.61        
 13 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.60      50.17        
 14 Park, Erica                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.61      51.54        
 15 Tang, Jane                 8 TVSC-MR                55.91      52.93        
 16 Kelly, Myla                7 TVSC-MR              1:01.09      55.70        
 17 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.21      56.08        
 18 Timm, Avery                7 TVSC-MR                   NT      56.15        
 19 Casey, Emily               7 TVSC-MR              1:04.00      59.27        
 20 Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.76        
 21 Wang, Liana                8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:15.30        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR                 20.16      19.37        
  2 McDonald, Zoe              8 EHY-MR                 25.52      21.03        
  3 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                23.09      22.10        
  4 Cutrone, Victoria          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.67      25.10        
  5 XU, Sarah                  8 TVSC-MR                25.62      25.20        
  6 Brockman, Lauren           7 TVSC-MR                49.05      25.85        
  7 Casey, Emily               7 TVSC-MR                30.82      26.32        
  8 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.37      26.33        
  9 Kelly, Myla                7 TVSC-MR                32.26      27.23        
 10 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.17      27.41        
 11 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.15      27.50        
 12 Timm, Avery                7 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.59        
 13 Tang, Jane                 8 TVSC-MR                24.84      31.79        
 14 Wang, Liana                8 TVSC-MR                35.53      37.04        
 -- Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                43.10         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR                 49.66      43.95        
  2 Surdi, Alexa               8 TVSC-MR                49.53      48.36        
  3 Weiss, Alexis              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.07      49.30        
  4 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                49.29      50.91        
  5 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.56      51.56        
  6 Park, Esther               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.26      52.26        
  7 Micena, Tess               8 TVSC-MR                47.21      53.21        
  8 Cutrone, Victoria          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.98      55.49        
  9 XU, Sarah                  8 TVSC-MR              1:00.91      57.57        
 10 Park, Erica                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.44      58.83        
 11 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:00.60        
 12 Casey, Emily               7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:00.94        
 13 Kelly, Myla                7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.41        
 14 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.85    1:06.22        
 15 Timm, Avery                7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.00        
 -- Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strasser, London           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.67      23.36        
  2 Park, Esther               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.59      24.53        
  2 Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                25.84      24.53        
  4 Brockman, Lauren           7 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.70        
  5 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38      31.01        
  6 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.43      33.45        
  7 Micena, Tess               8 TVSC-MR                29.07      33.99        
  8 Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85      38.89        
 -- XU, Sarah                  8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Cutrone, Victoria          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Park, Erica                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Kelly, Myla                7 TVSC-MR                25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strasser, London           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.94      52.92        
  2 McDonald, Zoe              8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      54.17        
  3 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      55.02        
  4 Park, Esther               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.80      55.19        
  5 Surdi, Alexa               8 TVSC-MR                   NT      56.15        
  6 Weiss, Alexis              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:01.40        
  7 Knight, Lucy               8 EHY-MR               1:05.00    1:03.56        
  8 Park, Erica                6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90    1:14.34        
  9 Kelly, Myla                7 TVSC-MR                59.00    1:14.89        
 10 Micena, Tess               8 TVSC-MR              1:06.84    1:15.39        
 -- Tang, Jane                 8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Fang, Sophia               8 TVSC-MR                55.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Surdi, Alexa               8 TVSC-MR                18.84      19.25        
  2 Park, Esther               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.23      22.49        
  3 Knight, Lucy               8 EHY-MR                 23.94      22.58        
  4 Micena, Tess               8 TVSC-MR                23.27      24.02        
  5 XU, Sarah                  8 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.04        
  6 Brockman, Lauren           7 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.71        
  7 Strasser, London           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.12      27.02        
  8 Cutrone, Victoria          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      28.75        
  9 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.86      28.88        
 10 Solimeno, Emma             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.17      30.52        
 -- Hewitt, Leah               8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park, Erica                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.98         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Timm, Avery                7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Golden, Norah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.19         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Weiss, Alexis              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.66         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Wes                  8 EHY-MR               1:41.84    1:39.77        
                  45.18     1:39.77 (54.59)                                        
  2 Surdi, Alexa               8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.34        
                  43.99     1:40.34 (56.35)                                        
  3 Park, Esther               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.76    1:46.65        
                  50.74     1:46.65 (55.91)                                        
  4 Weiss, Alexis              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    1:49.08        
                  52.18     1:49.08 (56.90)                                        
  5 Strasser, London           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.66    1:49.10        
                  57.04     1:49.10 (52.06)                                        
  6 Cahalane, Avery            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.53    1:51.82        
                  51.74   1:51.82 (1:00.08)                                        
  7 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.50    2:05.18        
 -- Timm, Avery                7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Micena, Tess               8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.67        DQ (1:04.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR                30.14      30.01        
  2 Pitches, Daisy            10 EHY-MR                 31.22      31.58        
  3 Brady, Meghan             10 TVSC-MR                30.97      31.93        
  4 Wang, Angela              10 TVSC-MR                31.66      32.50        
  5 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                33.38      34.08        
  6 Metz, Lylah               10 EHY-MR                 35.47      34.55        
  7 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR                36.73      34.79        
  8 Johnson, Sophie           10 TVSC-MR                41.89      35.68        
  9 Nitzsche, Julia           10 CSDC-MR                35.62      36.28        
 10 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.10      36.52        
 11 Genninger, Aivary         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      36.75        
 12 Chin, Amanda              10 UN-MR                  38.09      37.01        
 13 Fehn, Jamie               10 CSDC-MR                36.40      37.03        
 14 Anzalone, Brooke           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.48      37.67        
 15 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      37.77        
 16 Sinclair, Shea-Ann        10 Express Swimming-MR    38.36      37.82        
 17 Griffin, Ginger            9 EHY-MR                 39.55      38.00        
 18 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      38.35        
 19 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                40.48      38.36        
 20 Addison, Ava               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.29      38.78        
 21 Grotto, Gia                9 SSC-MR                 37.70      39.15        
 21 Kieran, Meredith          10 UN-MR                  38.08      39.15        
 23 Price, Caroline           10 TVSC-MR                38.95      39.21        
 24 Borkowski, Brooke         10 TVSC-MR                41.51      39.50        
 25 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.83      39.87        
 26 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                41.84      40.60        
 27 Neglia, Gianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.92      40.73        
 28 Woody, Leah                9 TVSC-MR                45.84      40.78        
 29 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                39.57      41.71        
 30 Genao, Olivia              9 TVSC-MR                43.21      41.75        
 31 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.56      42.10        
 32 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                44.21      42.50        
 33 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.85      43.56        
 34 Degeronimo, Abby          10 TVSC-MR                44.70      43.73        
 35 Gregory, Graysen           9 EHY-MR                 50.15      44.26        
 36 Gironda, Kate             10 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.35        
 37 Qian, Caroline             9 TVSC-MR                48.01      44.62        
 38 Zhao, Chelsie              9 TVSC-MR                43.50      45.01        
 39 Lettieri, Ava              9 CSDC-MR                45.90      45.16        
 39 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                44.26      45.16        
 41 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      45.52        
 42 Orr, Shannon              10 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.49        
 43 Dias, Maya                10 EHY-MR                 42.83      47.07        
 44 Song, Kelly                9 TVSC-MR                54.38      47.52        
 45 Woehrle, Anna             10 TVSC-MR                   NT      47.63        
 46 Dalton, Indigo            10 TVSC-MR                   NT      48.41        
 47 Zusmer, Peyton             9 CSDC-MR                   NT      51.58        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR              1:05.29    1:04.46        
                  30.95     1:04.46 (33.51)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:05.77    1:05.71        
                  31.98     1:05.71 (33.73)                                        
  3 Brady, Meghan             10 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:13.12        
                  34.86     1:13.12 (38.26)                                        
  4 Wang, Angela              10 TVSC-MR              1:13.03    1:14.12        
                  35.26     1:14.12 (38.86)                                        
  5 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR               1:21.78    1:14.53        
                  34.89     1:14.53 (39.64)                                        
  6 Llerena, Xiomara          10 TVSC-MR              1:13.51    1:14.68        
                  35.55     1:14.68 (39.13)                                        
  7 Metz, Lylah               10 EHY-MR               1:19.13    1:14.77        
                  35.42     1:14.77 (39.35)                                        
  8 Cole, Alex                10 TVSC-MR              1:17.60    1:18.07        
                  35.48     1:18.07 (42.59)                                        
  9 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:25.27    1:21.00        
                  37.58     1:21.00 (43.42)                                        
 10 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR              1:23.11    1:21.17        
                  39.68     1:21.17 (41.49)                                        
 11 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR              1:21.75    1:22.33        
 12 Grotto, Gia                9 SSC-MR               1:26.01    1:23.14        
                  42.02     1:23.14 (41.12)                                        
 13 Veit, Cayden              10 TVSC-MR              1:24.65    1:23.34        
                  40.38     1:23.34 (42.96)                                        
 14 Genninger, Aivary         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.60    1:25.54        
                  39.91     1:25.54 (45.63)                                        
 15 Kieran, Meredith          10 UN-MR                1:25.11    1:27.22        
                  39.64     1:27.22 (47.58)                                        
 16 Griffin, Ginger            9 EHY-MR               1:32.22    1:27.97        
                  42.11     1:27.97 (45.86)                                        
 17 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.98    1:29.59        
                  43.34     1:29.59 (46.25)                                        
 18 Anzalone, Brooke           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.66    1:29.87        
                  42.33     1:29.87 (47.54)                                        
 19 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:33.72    1:30.34        
                  43.35     1:30.34 (46.99)                                        
 20 Addison, Ava               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.66    1:31.91        
                  43.84     1:31.91 (48.07)                                        
 21 Woody, Leah                9 TVSC-MR              1:49.33    1:34.46        
                  45.50     1:34.46 (48.96)                                        
 22 Neglia, Gianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.23    1:35.11        
                  45.17     1:35.11 (49.94)                                        
 23 Lettieri, Ava              9 CSDC-MR              1:45.16    1:35.68        
                  45.70     1:35.68 (49.98)                                        
 24 Zhao, Chelsie              9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:35.88        
                  44.69     1:35.88 (51.19)                                        
 25 Borkowski, Brooke         10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:36.75        
 26 Price, Caroline           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.14    1:37.77        
                  45.27     1:37.77 (52.50)                                        
 27 Gironda, Kate             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.57        
 28 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.12    1:41.52        
                  48.05     1:41.52 (53.47)                                        
 29 Qian, Caroline             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:44.57        
                  49.33     1:44.57 (55.24)                                        
 30 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:35.89    1:44.91        
 31 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR              1:40.58    1:45.73        
                  48.41     1:45.73 (57.32)                                        
 32 Degeronimo, Abby          10 TVSC-MR              1:49.75    1:45.79        
                  50.75     1:45.79 (55.04)                                        
 33 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:47.15        
                  50.36     1:47.15 (56.79)                                        
 34 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.16    1:47.59        
 35 Dalton, Indigo            10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:52.26        
                  49.73   1:52.26 (1:02.53)                                        
 36 Zusmer, Peyton             9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:57.90        
 37 Woehrle, Anna             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:59.52        
                  55.56   1:59.52 (1:03.96)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              2:23.29    2:29.35        
                  33.69     1:12.19 (38.50)     1:51.93 (39.74)     2:29.35 (37.42)
  2 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              2:50.57    2:41.36        
                  36.13     1:17.47 (41.34)     1:59.93 (42.46)     2:41.36 (41.43)
  3 Metz, Lylah               10 EHY-MR               2:46.89    2:41.53        
                  36.72     1:18.72 (42.00)     2:02.29 (43.57)     2:41.53 (39.24)
  4 Brady, Meghan             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:42.54        
                  36.16     1:19.32 (43.16)     2:02.42 (43.10)     2:42.54 (40.12)
  5 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR               2:55.54    2:52.08        
                  36.65     1:21.31 (44.66)     2:08.06 (46.75)     2:52.08 (44.02)
  6 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    2:54.85        
                  41.07     1:27.35 (46.28)     2:12.94 (45.59)     2:54.85 (41.91)
  7 Genninger, Aivary         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    2:55.03        
                  41.91     1:27.62 (45.71)     2:12.48 (44.86)     2:55.03 (42.55)
  8 Orner, Brooke              9 SSC-MR               3:00.00    2:55.95        
                  38.07     1:23.68 (45.61)     2:10.98 (47.30)     2:55.95 (44.97)
  9 Kieran, Meredith          10 UN-MR                3:15.90    2:56.21        
                  41.98     1:27.90 (45.92)     2:13.55 (45.65)     2:56.21 (42.66)
 10 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:00.36        
                  40.55     1:27.27 (46.72)   3:00.36 (1:33.09)                    
 11 Fehn, Jamie               10 CSDC-MR              3:10.30    3:06.12        
                  43.51     1:31.56 (48.05)     2:20.80 (49.24)     3:06.12 (45.32)
 12 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:19.54        
                  43.34     1:37.14 (53.80)     2:30.03 (52.89)     3:19.54 (49.51)
 13 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.90    3:25.64        
                  48.88     1:43.33 (54.45)   3:25.64 (1:42.31)                    
 14 Neglia, Gianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.90    3:25.87        
                  44.47     1:37.65 (53.18)     2:33.56 (55.91)     3:25.87 (52.31)
 15 Borkowski, Brooke         10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:29.68        
                  46.22     1:42.84 (56.62)     2:39.12 (56.28)     3:29.68 (50.56)
 16 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    3:37.43        
                  49.14   1:49.23 (1:00.09)   3:37.43 (1:48.20)                    
 17 Gironda, Kate             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:50.10        
                  45.84   1:46.68 (1:00.84)   2:51.68 (1:05.00)     3:50.10 (58.42)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila               10 TVSC-MR                35.33      35.54        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR                35.49      35.66        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 SSC-MR                 36.85      36.37        
  4 Wang, Angela              10 TVSC-MR                37.26      37.40        
  5 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                37.92      38.38        
  6 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.45      39.17        
  7 Llerena, Xiomara          10 TVSC-MR                40.12      39.47        
  8 Cole, Alex                10 TVSC-MR                39.83      39.77        
  9 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.49      41.84        
 10 Veit, Cayden              10 TVSC-MR                42.94      43.26        
 11 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      43.68        
 12 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR                47.20      44.19        
 12 Zhao, Chelsie              9 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.19        
 14 Grotto, Gia                9 SSC-MR                 44.66      44.59        
 15 Griffin, Ginger            9 EHY-MR                 47.01      45.24        
 16 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                46.06      45.42        
 17 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR                43.81      45.45        
 18 Fehn, Jamie               10 CSDC-MR                44.58      45.55        
 19 Anzalone, Brooke           9 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      46.60        
 20 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.84      47.02        
 21 Addison, Ava               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.52      47.64        
 22 Price, Caroline           10 TVSC-MR                45.60      48.01        
 23 Dalton, Indigo            10 TVSC-MR                   NT      48.10        
 24 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                46.47      48.25        
 25 Borkowski, Brooke         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      49.01        
 26 Genao, Olivia              9 TVSC-MR                50.02      49.45        
 27 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                48.99      49.95        
 28 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                52.52      50.50        
 29 Qian, Caroline             9 TVSC-MR                52.66      51.04        
 30 Woody, Leah                9 TVSC-MR                55.15      51.18        
 31 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      52.71        
 32 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      54.52        
 33 Degeronimo, Abby          10 TVSC-MR                56.41      54.64        
 34 Lettieri, Ava              9 CSDC-MR                55.25      55.60        
 35 Woehrle, Anna             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:00.28        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:14.18        
                  36.10     1:14.18 (38.08)                                        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR              1:16.87    1:14.81        
                  36.19     1:14.81 (38.62)                                        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 SSC-MR               1:20.27    1:18.35        
                  38.20     1:18.35 (40.15)                                        
  4 Cole, Alex                10 TVSC-MR              1:43.63    1:24.14        
  5 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.50    1:25.52        
  6 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:28.85    1:26.04        
  7 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR               1:52.18    1:26.46        
                  41.67     1:26.46 (44.79)                                        
  8 Llerena, Xiomara          10 TVSC-MR              1:26.17    1:27.56        
                  42.57     1:27.56 (44.99)                                        
  9 Petrovic, Sydney           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.42    1:30.80        
 10 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR              1:31.89    1:31.31        
                  46.33     1:31.31 (44.98)                                        
 11 Nitzsche, Julia           10 CSDC-MR              1:28.56    1:31.37        
                  44.17     1:31.37 (47.20)                                        
 12 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR              1:34.41    1:31.49        
                  45.39     1:31.49 (46.10)                                        
 13 Veit, Cayden              10 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:31.77        
                  45.92     1:31.77 (45.85)                                        
 14 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR              1:43.14    1:33.95        
                  46.32     1:33.95 (47.63)                                        
 15 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:34.30        
                  47.94     1:34.30 (46.36)                                        
 16 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.07    1:38.06        
                  45.71     1:38.06 (52.35)                                        
 17 Johnson, Sophie           10 TVSC-MR              1:59.01    1:38.15        
                  45.69     1:38.15 (52.46)                                        
 18 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.08        
 19 Anzalone, Brooke           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.50    1:42.84        
                  49.01     1:42.84 (53.83)                                        
 19 Griffin, Ginger            9 EHY-MR               1:46.71    1:42.84        
                  49.48     1:42.84 (53.36)                                        
 21 Gregory, Graysen           9 EHY-MR               1:38.00    1:43.08        
                  50.26     1:43.08 (52.82)                                        
 22 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.88    1:44.13        
 23 Price, Caroline           10 TVSC-MR              1:40.60    1:46.95        
                  51.48     1:46.95 (55.47)                                        
 24 Genao, Olivia              9 TVSC-MR              1:47.46    1:47.28        
 25 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:51.45        
                  50.40   1:51.45 (1:01.05)                                        
 26 Lettieri, Ava              9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:52.47        
                  54.43     1:52.47 (58.04)                                        
 27 Degeronimo, Abby          10 TVSC-MR              2:00.30    1:55.19        
 28 Orr, Shannon              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:04.79        
                  59.59   2:04.79 (1:05.20)                                        
 29 Song, Kelly                9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:12.46        
                1:02.59   2:12.46 (1:09.87)                                        
 -- Sinclair, Shea-Ann        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:53.17         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila               10 TVSC-MR                38.93      39.64        
  2 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                43.28      42.82        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 SSC-MR                 41.50      43.01        
  4 Cole, Alex                10 TVSC-MR                46.14      43.42        
  5 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR                 45.44      44.10        
  6 Fehn, Jamie               10 CSDC-MR                46.06      46.66        
  7 Metz, Lylah               10 EHY-MR                 53.21      48.99        
  8 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.15      50.22        
  9 Griffin, Ginger            9 EHY-MR                 52.58      51.08        
 10 Price, Caroline           10 TVSC-MR                52.57      51.09        
 11 Genninger, Aivary         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.37      51.15        
 12 Neglia, Gianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03      52.15        
 13 Lettieri, Ava              9 CSDC-MR                53.38      52.52        
 14 Orner, Brooke              9 SSC-MR                 51.13      52.71        
 15 Borowski, Elaina           9 CSDC-MR                54.36      52.95        
 16 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96      54.55        
 17 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      54.66        
 18 Gironda, Kate             10 TVSC-MR                   NT      55.19        
 19 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                57.29      55.40        
 20 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.64      55.52        
 21 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.44      55.70        
 22 Addison, Ava               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.73      55.80        
 23 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                57.04      55.85        
 24 Zhao, Chelsie              9 TVSC-MR                   NT      56.02        
 25 Grotto, Gia                9 SSC-MR                 56.24      56.05        
 26 Kieran, Meredith          10 UN-MR                1:03.31      56.72        
 27 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR                58.40      56.98        
 28 Genao, Olivia              9 TVSC-MR                59.25      57.42        
 29 Woody, Leah                9 TVSC-MR                58.27      58.66        
 30 Degeronimo, Abby          10 TVSC-MR              1:05.01    1:00.60        
 31 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:02.41        
 32 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:04.45        
 33 Qian, Caroline             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:04.53        
 34 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR              1:02.26    1:04.98        
 35 Dalton, Indigo            10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:09.35        
 36 Zusmer, Peyton             9 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:09.57        
 -- Woehrle, Anna             10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila         10 TVSC-MR              1:21.92    1:24.25        
                  41.02     1:24.25 (43.23)                                        
  2 Micena, Kallie      10 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.43        
                  44.32     1:30.43 (46.11)                                        
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn        10 SSC-MR               1:35.18    1:33.46        
                  44.43     1:33.46 (49.03)                                        
  4 Wang, Angela        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.04    1:33.71        
                  43.78     1:33.71 (49.93)                                        
  5 Chin, Amanda        10 UN-MR                1:36.24    1:36.04        
                  43.99     1:36.04 (52.05)                                        
  6 Daniels, Elizabeth  10 EHY-MR               1:51.52    1:36.93        
                  45.34     1:36.93 (51.59)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Jacqu  10 TVSC-MR              1:32.82    1:39.42        
                  46.95     1:39.42 (52.47)                                        
  8 Cole, Alex          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.52        
                  47.01     1:40.52 (53.51)                                        
  9 Brady, Meghan       10 TVSC-MR              1:45.82    1:41.14        
                  48.96     1:41.14 (52.18)                                        
 10 Fehn, Jamie         10 CSDC-MR              1:41.11    1:42.72        
                  50.19     1:42.72 (52.53)                                        
 11 Llerena, Xiomara    10 TVSC-MR              1:48.79    1:44.07        
                  49.59     1:44.07 (54.48)                                        
 12 Rochlin, Genevieve   9 TVSC-MR              1:51.53    1:44.64        
                  50.44     1:44.64 (54.20)                                        
 13 Briel, Grace        10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:47.84        
                  50.40     1:47.84 (57.44)                                        
 14 Seale, Kayla        10 TVSC-MR              1:46.50    1:48.85        
                  53.90     1:48.85 (54.95)                                        
 15 Genninger, Aivary   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.49    1:51.93        
                  52.50     1:51.93 (59.43)                                        
 16 Petrovic, Sydney     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.27    1:53.77        
                  54.90     1:53.77 (58.87)                                        
 17 Neglia, Gianna      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.01    1:54.17        
                  55.60     1:54.17 (58.57)                                        
 18 Nitzsche, Julia     10 CSDC-MR              1:56.29    1:54.33        
                  54.58     1:54.33 (59.75)                                        
 19 Borowski, Elaina     9 CSDC-MR              1:56.86    1:56.41        
                  55.13   1:56.41 (1:01.28)                                        
 20 Zhao, Chelsie        9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:58.25        
                  56.80   1:58.25 (1:01.45)                                        
 21 Lettieri, Ava        9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:00.08        
                  55.96   2:00.08 (1:04.12)                                        
 22 Primak, Morgan       9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:00.49        
                  56.46   2:00.49 (1:04.03)                                        
 23 Addison, Ava         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:04.27        
                1:00.98   2:04.27 (1:03.29)                                        
 24 Grotto, Gia          9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:04.95        
                  58.81   2:04.95 (1:06.14)                                        
 25 Kieran, Meredith    10 UN-MR                2:11.90    2:06.20        
 26 Patel, Shreya        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.77    2:07.24        
 27 Rosslee, Emma       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.69    2:10.72        
                1:01.93   2:10.72 (1:08.79)                                        
 28 Woody, Leah          9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:15.06        
 29 Zusmer, Peyton       9 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:24.62        
 -- Gironda, Kate       10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.48        DQ (1:02.97)                                        
 -- Qian, Caroline       9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR                32.84      33.13        
  2 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR                35.36      36.40        
  3 Pitches, Daisy            10 EHY-MR                 38.76      38.58        
  4 Fehn, Jamie               10 CSDC-MR                41.36      42.71        
  5 Veit, Cayden              10 TVSC-MR                45.25      43.47        
  6 Rabinowitz, Blake         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.26      43.60        
  7 Orner, Brooke              9 SSC-MR                 45.58      44.60        
  8 Kieran, Meredith          10 UN-MR                  40.48      45.51        
  9 Anzalone, Brooke           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.04      45.76        
 10 Griffin, Ginger            9 EHY-MR                 46.17      45.96        
 11 Chin, Amanda              10 UN-MR                  45.62      46.08        
 12 Addison, Ava               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.01      46.96        
 13 Sinclair, Shea-Ann        10 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      48.17        
 14 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR                52.59      48.76        
 15 Johnson, Sophie           10 TVSC-MR                54.90      49.00        
 16 Price, Caroline           10 TVSC-MR                53.48      50.29        
 17 Neglia, Gianna            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      50.80        
 18 Kalmaer, Dahlia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.32      52.66        
 19 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                52.22      52.88        
 20 Genninger, Aivary         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.65      53.72        
 21 Tsybysheva, Paulina        9 TVSC-MR                59.12      54.34        
 22 Gregory, Graysen           9 EHY-MR                 59.00      54.62        
 23 Rosslee, Emma             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      56.64        
 24 Qian, Caroline             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.10        
 25 Virga, Lily                9 CSDC-MR                59.38      59.63        
 26 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.07      59.75        
 27 Dias, Maya                10 EHY-MR               1:16.53    1:00.29        
 28 Whitehair, Hannah         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.96    1:01.15        
 29 Degeronimo, Abby          10 TVSC-MR                59.54    1:02.55        
 30 Vardoulias, Sofia          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:11.64        
 -- Genao, Olivia              9 TVSC-MR                53.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cole, Alex                10 TVSC-MR                42.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gironda, Kate             10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Metz, Lylah               10 EHY-MR                 47.47         DQ        
      False start
 -- Woehrle, Anna             10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Woody, Leah                9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dalton, Indigo            10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Borkowski, Brooke         10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR              1:13.20    1:12.86        
                  33.78     1:12.86 (39.08)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:16.12        
                  35.77     1:16.12 (40.35)                                        
  3 Pagano, Krista            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.53    1:23.63        
                  38.98     1:23.63 (44.65)                                        
  4 Monti, Lila               10 TVSC-MR              1:23.35    1:23.65        
                  38.56     1:23.65 (45.09)                                        
  5 Davis, Naomi               9 CSDC-MR              1:40.61    1:28.08        
                  42.28     1:28.08 (45.80)                                        
  6 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 SSC-MR               1:42.55    1:29.34        
  7 Brady, Meghan             10 TVSC-MR              1:33.92    1:29.46        
                  40.08     1:29.46 (49.38)                                        
  8 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              1:34.04    1:30.30        
  9 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.76    1:35.91        
                  44.50     1:35.91 (51.41)                                        
 10 Llerena, Xiomara          10 TVSC-MR              1:38.33    1:36.18        
                  42.63     1:36.18 (53.55)                                        
 11 Wang, Angela              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:41.42        
                  44.11     1:41.42 (57.31)                                        
 12 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR              1:47.29    1:44.88        
                  49.89     1:44.88 (54.99)                                        
 13 Anzalone, Brooke           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.63    1:47.19        
                  48.65     1:47.19 (58.54)                                        
 14 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:54.99        
 -- Veit, Cayden              10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila               10 TVSC-MR              2:39.22    2:40.32        
                  38.76     1:19.47 (40.71)     2:05.58 (46.11)     2:40.32 (34.74)
  2 Pitches, Daisy            10 EHY-MR               2:47.52    2:45.85        
                  38.15     1:20.17 (42.02)     2:08.43 (48.26)     2:45.85 (37.42)
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR              2:41.35    2:45.97        
                  34.72     1:17.43 (42.71)     2:10.81 (53.38)     2:45.97 (35.16)
  4 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR              3:07.06    3:00.85        
                  41.11     1:28.62 (47.51)   3:00.85 (1:32.23)                    
  5 Daniels, Elizabeth        10 EHY-MR               3:14.05    3:01.00        
                  40.93     1:26.28 (45.35)     2:19.58 (53.30)     3:01.00 (41.42)
  6 Tse, Kaitlyn              10 SSC-MR               2:55.22    3:01.14        
                  41.65     1:26.17 (44.52)     2:18.78 (52.61)     3:01.14 (42.36)
  7 Llerena, Xiomara          10 TVSC-MR              3:04.06    3:04.88        
                  40.30     1:24.60 (44.30)     2:22.93 (58.33)     3:04.88 (41.95)
  8 Brady, Meghan             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:06.98        
                  40.33     1:25.57 (45.24)     2:25.21 (59.64)     3:06.98 (41.77)
  9 Metz, Lylah               10 EHY-MR               3:20.68    3:07.64        
                  44.20     1:31.17 (46.97)     2:29.65 (58.48)     3:07.64 (37.99)
 10 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.93    3:08.87        
                  42.72     1:30.81 (48.09)     2:28.33 (57.52)     3:08.87 (40.54)
 11 Petrovic, Sydney           9 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.74    3:16.55        
                  43.42     1:30.53 (47.11)   2:32.07 (1:01.54)     3:16.55 (44.48)
 12 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR              3:22.96    3:18.45        
                  48.83     1:38.87 (50.04)     2:35.88 (57.01)     3:18.45 (42.57)
 13 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:30.55        
                  51.73     1:43.74 (52.01)   2:44.67 (1:00.93)     3:30.55 (45.88)
 14 Grotto, Gia                9 SSC-MR               4:00.00    3:30.85        
                  46.81     1:39.97 (53.16)   2:46.13 (1:06.16)     3:30.85 (44.72)
 15 Briel, Grace              10 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:32.45        
                  50.45     1:44.27 (53.82)     2:42.95 (58.68)     3:32.45 (49.50)
 16 Veit, Cayden              10 TVSC-MR              3:33.15    3:33.57        
                  51.03     1:43.84 (52.81)   2:48.24 (1:04.40)     3:33.57 (45.33)
 17 Orner, Brooke              9 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:35.01        
                  45.98     1:40.14 (54.16)   2:47.64 (1:07.50)     3:35.01 (47.37)
 18 Dias, Maya                10 EHY-MR               3:40.00    4:13.80        
                1:04.00   2:05.23 (1:01.23)   3:19.05 (1:13.82)     4:13.80 (54.75)
 -- Dalton, Indigo            10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                2:02.99   3:30.56 (1:27.57)        DQ (1:04.82)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily               11 TVSC-MR                26.25      26.71        
  2 Matheson, Hanna           12 TVSC-MR                28.06      28.28        
  3 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR                 28.99      29.06        
  4 Woody, Lauren             11 TVSC-MR                28.83      29.52        
  5 Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR                 29.70      29.53        
  6 McAuliffe, Margot         12 EHY-MR                 29.31      29.76        
  7 Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR                    NT      29.78        
  8 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR                29.25      29.85        
  9 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR                30.06      30.00        
 10 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR                30.07      30.15        
 11 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR                31.73      30.42        
 12 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  31.72      30.45        
 13 Leon, Ashley              11 EHY-MR                 30.50      30.61        
 14 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR                 30.82      30.98        
 15 Hicyilmaz, Lydia          11 SSC-MR                 31.68      31.55        
 16 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                32.40      31.65        
 17 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR                31.44      31.91        
 18 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR                31.37      31.96        
 19 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                33.26      32.10        
 20 Duong, Katie              11 TVSC-MR                32.55      32.20        
 21 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR                32.01      32.23        
 22 Sztorc, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.44        
 23 Pyclik, Caylee            12 SSC-MR                 32.77      32.57        
 24 Gamez, Olivia             11 TVSC-MR                32.99      32.65        
 25 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR                32.29      32.74        
 26 Scarpinato, Nicolette     11 TVSC-MR                34.63      33.41        
 27 Barravecchio, Shania      12 SSC-MR                 34.47      33.60        
 28 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR                35.00      33.89        
 29 Fischbach, Maja           11 TVSC-MR                33.96      33.92        
 30 Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR                34.51      34.33        
 31 Loewy, Jessica            12 UN-MR                  33.43      35.02        
 32 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39      35.16        
 33 Marotta, Alexa            11 SSC-MR                 36.89      35.59        
 34 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.79      35.96        
 35 Rambelle, Sophie          12 UN-MR                  42.80      36.33        
 36 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      36.61        
 37 Dhanikonda, Navya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.32      36.84        
 38 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                42.70      37.53        
 39 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      37.78        
 40 Curtin, Olivia            11 SSC-MR                 38.87      37.81        
 41 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR                36.22      38.56        
 42 Teressa, Duretti          11 TVSC-MR                40.57      40.09        
 43 O'Connell, Maggie         11 UN-MR                  43.90      40.15        
 44 Don, Emma                 12 UN-MR                  44.80      41.48        
 45 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.81      41.59        
 46 Russo, Vanessa            11 TVSC-MR                42.41      41.73        
 47 Connelly, Gwen            11 TVSC-MR                41.55      44.59        
 48 Herrforth, Kathleen       11 UN-MR                  52.10      45.39        
 49 Herrforth, Kaitlyn        11 UN-MR                  48.40      47.79        
 50 Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.57      53.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                59.00      58.31        
                  28.61       58.31 (29.70)                                        
  2 Woody, Lauren             11 TVSC-MR              1:04.21    1:03.73        
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)                                        
  3 Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR               1:09.45    1:04.77        
                  31.39     1:04.77 (33.38)                                        
  4 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:04.90        
                  31.46     1:04.90 (33.44)                                        
  5 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:05.37        
                  31.57     1:05.37 (33.80)                                        
  6 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR              1:05.49    1:05.50        
                  31.40     1:05.50 (34.10)                                        
  7 Leon, Ashley              11 EHY-MR               1:09.61    1:05.67        
                  31.73     1:05.67 (33.94)                                        
  8 McAuliffe, Margot         12 EHY-MR               1:07.90    1:05.68        
                  32.18     1:05.68 (33.50)                                        
  9 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.86    1:05.85        
                  31.03     1:05.85 (34.82)                                        
 10 Ventura, Jade             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.12    1:06.23        
                  31.72     1:06.23 (34.51)                                        
 11 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                1:10.88    1:06.28        
                  31.63     1:06.28 (34.65)                                        
 12 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              1:06.26    1:06.49        
                  32.30     1:06.49 (34.19)                                        
 13 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR               1:15.11    1:06.71        
                  32.13     1:06.71 (34.58)                                        
 14 Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR               1:09.71    1:07.38        
                  32.80     1:07.38 (34.58)                                        
 15 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.19    1:07.89        
                  31.71     1:07.89 (36.18)                                        
 16 Hicyilmaz, Lydia          11 SSC-MR               1:08.83    1:09.14        
                  32.87     1:09.14 (36.27)                                        
 17 Skiba, Victoria           11 SSC-MR               1:09.77    1:09.79        
                  33.24     1:09.79 (36.55)                                        
 18 Pyclik, Caylee            12 SSC-MR               1:14.95    1:09.82        
                  33.32     1:09.82 (36.50)                                        
 19 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR              1:09.59    1:10.54        
                  33.76     1:10.54 (36.78)                                        
 20 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR              1:11.30    1:10.60        
                  33.03     1:10.60 (37.57)                                        
 21 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR              1:13.92    1:11.40        
                  34.50     1:11.40 (36.90)                                        
 22 Stampfel, Rebecca         12 CSDC-MR              1:12.87    1:12.52        
                  34.07     1:12.52 (38.45)                                        
 23 Pomeroy, Kathlyn          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.51    1:12.59        
                  34.30     1:12.59 (38.29)                                        
 24 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:14.05    1:12.65        
                  34.25     1:12.65 (38.40)                                        
 25 Sztorc, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:13.11        
                  34.21     1:13.11 (38.90)                                        
 26 Duong, Katie              11 TVSC-MR              1:15.58    1:13.25        
                  33.10     1:13.25 (40.15)                                        
 27 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR              1:14.15    1:13.46        
                  34.72     1:13.46 (38.74)                                        
 28 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:14.25        
                  35.00     1:14.25 (39.25)                                        
 29 Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.64    1:16.04        
                  36.92     1:16.04 (39.12)                                        
 30 Scarpinato, Nicolette     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.80    1:17.96        
                  35.23     1:17.96 (42.73)                                        
 31 Gamez, Olivia             11 TVSC-MR              1:17.48    1:18.23        
                  35.13     1:18.23 (43.10)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Abby          11 EHY-MR               1:30.82    1:20.80        
                  37.69     1:20.80 (43.11)                                        
 33 Chavez, Briana            11 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:21.10        
                  38.55     1:21.10 (42.55)                                        
 34 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.67    1:22.09        
                  37.62     1:22.09 (44.47)                                        
 35 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.11    1:22.41        
                  38.65     1:22.41 (43.76)                                        
 36 Dhanikonda, Navya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.50    1:23.91        
                  39.15     1:23.91 (44.76)                                        
 37 Curtin, Olivia            11 SSC-MR               1:22.41    1:24.59        
                  40.29     1:24.59 (44.30)                                        
 38 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.31    1:24.84        
                  41.19     1:24.84 (43.65)                                        
 39 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.98    1:24.85        
                  39.23     1:24.85 (45.62)                                        
 40 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR              1:19.94    1:25.31        
                  39.21     1:25.31 (46.10)                                        
 41 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.96    1:26.35        
                  40.50     1:26.35 (45.85)                                        
 42 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.37    1:27.43        
                  40.05     1:27.43 (47.38)                                        
 43 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:29.79        
                  42.98     1:29.79 (46.81)                                        
 44 Teressa, Duretti          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:30.35        
                  41.72     1:30.35 (48.63)                                        
 45 Connelly, Gwen            11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:31.77        
                  42.99     1:31.77 (48.78)                                        
 46 Wang, Carrie              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:45.83        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR              7:21.88    6:19.22        
                  33.37     1:10.93 (37.56)     1:49.49 (38.56)     2:28.74 (39.25)
        3:07.72 (38.98)     3:47.35 (39.63)     4:26.61 (39.26)     5:04.88 (38.27)
        5:42.95 (38.07)     6:19.22 (36.27)                                        
  2 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR              6:29.22    6:19.72        
                  32.28     1:09.45 (37.17)     1:47.61 (38.16)     2:26.35 (38.74)
        3:06.17 (39.82)     3:45.70 (39.53)     4:25.17 (39.47)     5:04.57 (39.40)
        5:43.03 (38.46)     6:19.72 (36.69)                                        
  3 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR              6:50.71    6:21.59        
                  31.84     1:08.33 (36.49)     1:46.95 (38.62)     2:26.34 (39.39)
        3:06.24 (39.90)     3:46.14 (39.90)     4:25.56 (39.42)     5:05.11 (39.55)
        5:44.17 (39.06)     6:21.59 (37.42)                                        
  4 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               6:32.09    6:25.38        
                  33.36     1:10.95 (37.59)     1:50.10 (39.15)     2:28.18 (38.08)
        3:07.80 (39.62)     3:47.35 (39.55)     4:27.55 (40.20)     5:08.66 (41.11)
        5:48.66 (40.00)     6:25.38 (36.72)                                        
  5 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR              6:25.48    6:27.00        
                  32.29     1:09.76 (37.47)     1:49.39 (39.63)     2:28.93 (39.54)
        3:08.72 (39.79)     3:49.23 (40.51)     4:29.88 (40.65)     5:10.42 (40.54)
        5:50.92 (40.50)     6:27.00 (36.08)                                        
  6 Ventura, Jade             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:37.97    6:29.71        
                  33.78     1:11.58 (37.80)     1:51.78 (40.20)     2:31.93 (40.15)
        3:11.59 (39.66)     3:53.11 (41.52)     4:32.69 (39.58)     5:13.09 (40.40)
        5:53.10 (40.01)     6:29.71 (36.61)                                        
  7 Lagasse, Emma             12 Express Swimming-MR  6:49.41    6:37.83        
                  36.18     1:13.96 (37.78)     1:52.45 (38.49)     2:35.27 (42.82)
        3:14.05 (38.78)     3:55.95 (41.90)     4:36.87 (40.92)     5:18.77 (41.90)
        5:59.66 (40.89)     6:37.83 (38.17)                                        
  8 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR              7:03.61    6:51.95        
                  34.58     1:14.74 (40.16)     1:56.52 (41.78)     2:38.15 (41.63)
        3:20.37 (42.22)     4:03.33 (42.96)     4:46.02 (42.69)     5:29.14 (43.12)
        6:11.70 (42.56)     6:51.95 (40.25)                                        
  9 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR              7:19.88    7:11.77        
                  36.03     1:18.14 (42.11)     2:02.36 (44.22)     2:46.95 (44.59)
        3:32.44 (45.49)     4:16.60 (44.16)     5:02.35 (45.75)     5:46.83 (44.48)
        6:30.21 (43.38)     7:11.77 (41.56)                                        
 10 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    7:13.34        
                  35.99                                                            
            3:31.82 ( )                                                            
            6:30.45 ( )     7:13.34 (42.89)                                        
 -- Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  35.16     1:17.44 (42.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               1:06.51    1:06.41        
  2 Matheson, Hanna           12 TVSC-MR              1:04.91    1:06.61        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.68    1:10.60        
  4 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR              1:14.71    1:14.90        
  5 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:13.88    1:15.48        
  6 Skiba, Victoria           11 SSC-MR               1:15.79    1:15.83        
  7 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR              1:18.20    1:16.09        
                  40.69     1:16.09 (35.40)                                        
  8 Leon, Ashley              11 EHY-MR               1:23.98    1:17.34        
  9 McAuliffe, Margot         12 EHY-MR                    NT    1:19.21        
                  39.38     1:19.21 (39.83)                                        
 10 Pyclik, Caylee            12 SSC-MR               1:19.72    1:20.89        
                  42.19     1:20.89 (38.70)                                        
 11 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.27    1:21.05        
                  39.99     1:21.05 (41.06)                                        
 12 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.27    1:21.77        
 13 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.79    1:22.67        
                  41.95     1:22.67 (40.72)                                        
 14 Sztorc, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:23.30    1:22.71        
                  40.69     1:22.71 (42.02)                                        
 15 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              1:21.86    1:23.02        
                  39.99     1:23.02 (43.03)                                        
 16 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR              1:23.59    1:23.45        
                  42.19     1:23.45 (41.26)                                        
 17 Stampfel, Rebecca         12 CSDC-MR              1:22.72    1:23.71        
                  41.56     1:23.71 (42.15)                                        
 18 Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR               1:29.86    1:25.24        
                  42.25     1:25.24 (42.99)                                        
 19 Caplin, Isabelle          12 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:26.21        
                  42.80     1:26.21 (43.41)                                        
 20 Scarpinato, Nicolette     11 TVSC-MR              1:24.97    1:26.39        
                  41.95     1:26.39 (44.44)                                        
 21 Fischbach, Maja           11 TVSC-MR              1:33.04    1:27.16        
                  43.29     1:27.16 (43.87)                                        
 22 Gamez, Olivia             11 TVSC-MR              1:29.02    1:27.32        
                  43.14     1:27.32 (44.18)                                        
 23 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR              1:28.37    1:29.33        
                  41.56     1:29.33 (47.77)                                        
 24 Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.52    1:30.60        
                  44.26     1:30.60 (46.34)                                        
 25 Curtin, Olivia            11 SSC-MR               1:30.51    1:33.74        
                  46.01     1:33.74 (47.73)                                        
 26 Marotta, Alexa            11 SSC-MR               1:32.60    1:34.09        
                  46.09     1:34.09 (48.00)                                        
 27 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.62    1:37.28        
                  47.58     1:37.28 (49.70)                                        
 28 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR              1:41.57    1:37.67        
                  46.91     1:37.67 (50.76)                                        
 29 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.30    1:38.38        
 30 Loewy, Jessica            12 UN-MR                1:33.39    1:38.73        
 31 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.75    1:39.64        
                  48.50     1:39.64 (51.14)                                        
 32 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:41.32        
 33 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.97    1:41.53        
                  49.01     1:41.53 (52.52)                                        
 34 Dhanikonda, Navya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.78    1:43.93        
                  49.80     1:43.93 (54.13)                                        
 35 Russo, Vanessa            11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:49.08        
                  53.33     1:49.08 (55.75)                                        
 36 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.38    1:53.60        
                  55.73     1:53.60 (57.87)                                        
 37 Korsanos, Spyridoula      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:05.62        
                  58.60   2:05.62 (1:07.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna           12 TVSC-MR              2:28.52    2:26.58        
                  33.94     1:11.06 (37.12)     1:48.76 (37.70)     2:26.58 (37.82)
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:37.61    2:30.03        
                  36.01     1:14.30 (38.29)     1:52.69 (38.39)     2:30.03 (37.34)
  3 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR              2:47.47    2:35.25        
                  35.93     1:15.27 (39.34)     1:55.67 (40.40)     2:35.25 (39.58)
  4 Woody, Lauren             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:35.41        
                  35.94     1:15.50 (39.56)     1:55.44 (39.94)     2:35.41 (39.97)
  5 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:41.16        
                  38.31     1:20.24 (41.93)   2:41.16 (1:20.92)                    
  6 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:42.13        
                  38.00     1:19.04 (41.04)     2:01.53 (42.49)     2:42.13 (40.60)
  7 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:47.02        
                                1:22.17 ( )   2:47.02 (1:24.85)                    
  8 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:52.23        
                  41.17     1:24.81 (43.64)     2:08.28 (43.47)     2:52.23 (43.95)
  9 Leon, Ashley              11 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:53.48        
                  39.37     1:22.31 (42.94)     2:09.35 (47.04)     2:53.48 (44.13)
 10 Pyclik, Caylee            12 SSC-MR               3:13.95    2:53.49        
                  38.93     1:22.68 (43.75)     2:07.86 (45.18)     2:53.49 (45.63)
 11 Sztorc, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:55.69        
                  40.33     1:24.73 (44.40)     2:11.55 (46.82)     2:55.69 (44.14)
 12 Chavez, Briana            11 EHY-MR               3:05.00    3:01.50        
                  42.81                             2:16.47 ( )     3:01.50 (45.03)
 13 Stampfel, Rebecca         12 CSDC-MR              3:30.00    3:02.64        
                  41.57     1:28.05 (46.48)     2:16.51 (48.46)     3:02.64 (46.13)
 -- Brown, Cadie              12 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  33.92     1:11.28 (37.36)   2:29.85 (1:18.57)          DQ (32.41)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                1:22.40    1:21.14        
                  38.35     1:21.14 (42.79)                                        
  2 Brown, Cadie              12 CSDC-MR              1:23.74    1:21.40        
                  38.95     1:21.40 (42.45)                                        
  3 Pomeroy, Kathlyn          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.41    1:21.99        
                  39.10     1:21.99 (42.89)                                        
  4 Hicyilmaz, Lydia          11 SSC-MR               1:27.90    1:23.76        
                  41.11     1:23.76 (42.65)                                        
  5 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:27.40    1:24.23        
                  39.81     1:24.23 (44.42)                                        
  6 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:25.95    1:24.64        
                  39.22     1:24.64 (45.42)                                        
  7 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:29.24    1:24.91        
                  40.13     1:24.91 (44.78)                                        
  8 McAuliffe, Margot         12 EHY-MR               1:29.48    1:25.35        
                  41.52     1:25.35 (43.83)                                        
  9 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              1:30.15    1:25.66        
                  41.09     1:25.66 (44.57)                                        
 10 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR              1:28.64    1:25.94        
                  40.85     1:25.94 (45.09)                                        
 11 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.76    1:26.12        
                  40.94     1:26.12 (45.18)                                        
 12 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR              1:26.64    1:26.24        
                  40.23     1:26.24 (46.01)                                        
 13 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR              1:29.35    1:26.64        
                  41.20     1:26.64 (45.44)                                        
 14 Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR               1:27.79    1:26.86        
                  42.15     1:26.86 (44.71)                                        
 15 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR               1:50.66    1:27.50        
 16 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:32.87    1:29.60        
                  42.64     1:29.60 (46.96)                                        
 17 Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR               1:31.44    1:29.62        
                  43.11     1:29.62 (46.51)                                        
 18 Ventura, Jade             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:31.58        
                  43.57     1:31.58 (48.01)                                        
 19 Skiba, Victoria           11 SSC-MR               1:37.44    1:31.87        
                  45.24     1:31.87 (46.63)                                        
 20 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR              1:34.19    1:31.90        
                  42.71     1:31.90 (49.19)                                        
 21 Duong, Katie              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:32.65        
                  44.23     1:32.65 (48.42)                                        
 22 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.08    1:36.10        
                  45.65     1:36.10 (50.45)                                        
 23 Sztorc, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR              1:38.55    1:37.83        
                  46.97     1:37.83 (50.86)                                        
 24 Dhanikonda, Navya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.97    1:38.16        
                  45.43     1:38.16 (52.73)                                        
 25 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR              1:44.53    1:38.43        
 26 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR              1:40.04    1:38.79        
                  48.21     1:38.79 (50.58)                                        
 27 Chavez, Briana            11 EHY-MR               1:45.08    1:38.94        
                  48.45     1:38.94 (50.49)                                        
 28 Scarpinato, Nicolette     11 TVSC-MR              1:41.58    1:39.29        
                  45.84     1:39.29 (53.45)                                        
 29 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR              1:55.06    1:42.51        
 30 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.58    1:43.96        
                  48.83     1:43.96 (55.13)                                        
 31 O'Sullivan, Abby          11 EHY-MR               1:50.47    1:44.39        
 32 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:44.70        
                  48.73     1:44.70 (55.97)                                        
 33 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:44.65    1:45.95        
                  47.34     1:45.95 (58.61)                                        
 34 Connelly, Gwen            11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:46.29        
                  48.92     1:46.29 (57.37)                                        
 35 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR              1:49.71    1:47.37        
 36 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.74    1:51.35        
                  51.43     1:51.35 (59.92)                                        
 37 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.79    1:51.54        
 38 Teressa, Duretti          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:52.34        
                  52.80     1:52.34 (59.54)                                        
 39 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.02    1:56.44        
                  55.23   1:56.44 (1:01.21)                                        
 40 Gamez, Olivia             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:56.78        
                  53.33   1:56.78 (1:03.45)                                        
 41 Curtin, Olivia            11 SSC-MR               1:58.44    1:57.24        
 42 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:06.75        
                  58.57   2:06.75 (1:08.18)                                        
 43 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.65    2:15.17        
 -- Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR              1:41.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.73          DQ (49.72)                                        
 -- Wang, Carrie              11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR              2:53.09    2:36.05        
                  34.92     1:14.89 (39.97)     1:55.89 (41.00)     2:36.05 (40.16)
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:49.75    2:38.81        
                  36.78     1:16.83 (40.05)     1:58.80 (41.97)     2:38.81 (40.01)
  3 Herr, Emily               11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:40.45        
                  36.05     1:16.68 (40.63)     1:58.38 (41.70)     2:40.45 (42.07)
  4 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR              2:53.00    2:51.52        
                  38.18     1:21.89 (43.71)     2:07.37 (45.48)     2:51.52 (44.15)
  5 Woody, Lauren             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:53.77        
                  38.97     1:23.27 (44.30)     2:08.54 (45.27)     2:53.77 (45.23)
  6 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:55.82        
                  39.52     1:25.23 (45.71)     2:11.16 (45.93)     2:55.82 (44.66)
  7 Hicyilmaz, Lydia          11 SSC-MR               3:20.00    2:55.96        
                  41.46     1:26.00 (44.54)     2:12.09 (46.09)     2:55.96 (43.87)
  8 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                2:59.79    2:56.87        
                  41.64     1:25.10 (43.46)     2:11.13 (46.03)     2:56.87 (45.74)
  9 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:05.92        
                  40.99     1:28.22 (47.23)     2:17.78 (49.56)     3:05.92 (48.14)
 10 Loewy, Jessica            12 UN-MR                3:18.99    3:08.73        
                  48.10     1:48.04 (59.94)   3:08.73 (1:20.69)                    
 10 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:08.73        
                  42.28     1:30.13 (47.85)     2:19.58 (49.45)     3:08.73 (49.15)
 12 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:11.13        
                  41.52     1:30.98 (49.46)     2:21.46 (50.48)     3:11.13 (49.67)
 13 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:12.02        
                  42.26     1:30.60 (48.34)     2:22.40 (51.80)     3:12.02 (49.62)
 14 Caplin, Isabelle          12 EHY-MR               3:55.00    3:17.97        
                  47.01     1:36.86 (49.85)     2:28.72 (51.86)     3:17.97 (49.25)
 15 Stampfel, Rebecca         12 CSDC-MR              3:55.00    3:29.67        
                  46.51     1:41.15 (54.64)     2:36.12 (54.97)     3:29.67 (53.55)
 16 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:34.14        
                  48.32     1:43.25 (54.93)   3:34.14 (1:50.89)                    
 17 Connelly, Gwen            11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:49.24        
                  52.89     1:51.58 (58.69)   2:51.79 (1:00.21)     3:49.24 (57.45)
 18 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              3:55.00    3:49.74        
                  47.18     1:44.68 (57.50)   2:47.47 (1:02.79)   3:49.74 (1:02.27)
 -- Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                  41.39 ( )                                        
 -- Russo, Vanessa            11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  55.50     1:24.94 (29.44)     1:56.43 (31.49)        DQ (2:06.53)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily               11 TVSC-MR                27.24      29.10        
  2 Matheson, Hanna           12 TVSC-MR                30.06      30.84        
  3 Brown, Cadie              12 CSDC-MR                32.78      32.55        
  4 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR                33.16      32.61        
  5 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR                32.49      32.67        
  6 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR                33.64      33.07        
  7 Hicyilmaz, Lydia          11 SSC-MR                 34.42      33.82        
  8 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR                 34.04      34.33        
  9 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR                 33.61      34.58        
 10 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR                34.27      34.69        
 11 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR                35.67      34.74        
 12 Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR                 35.71      34.75        
 13 Duong, Katie              11 TVSC-MR                35.31      35.08        
 14 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                  35.46      35.19        
 15 Stampfel, Rebecca         12 CSDC-MR                35.06      35.43        
 16 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR                35.53      35.48        
 17 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                36.10      35.61        
 18 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                36.58      36.16        
 19 Ventura, Jade             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.20        
 20 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR                36.59      36.35        
 21 McAuliffe, Margot         12 EHY-MR                 35.66      36.37        
 22 Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR                 39.59      38.06        
 23 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR                40.17      38.77        
 24 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                36.32      38.78        
 25 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR                40.02      39.58        
 26 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR                54.38      40.68        
 27 Pomeroy, Kathlyn          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.02      40.97        
 28 Leon, Ashley              11 EHY-MR                 40.72      41.77        
 29 Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR                46.99      42.01        
 30 Scarpinato, Nicolette     11 TVSC-MR                41.79      44.30        
 31 Gamez, Olivia             11 TVSC-MR                41.95      44.70        
 32 Curtin, Olivia            11 SSC-MR                 51.14      45.26        
 33 O'Sullivan, Abby          11 EHY-MR                 47.60      47.80        
 34 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.49      49.17        
 35 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      49.33        
 36 Syritsyna, Sophia         11 TVSC-MR                46.21      49.36        
 37 Dhanikonda, Navya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.86      49.37        
 38 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.04      49.51        
 39 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR                48.72      50.38        
 40 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.60      51.65        
 41 Teressa, Duretti          11 TVSC-MR                50.91      54.12        
 42 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.04      56.13        
 43 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.57    1:02.61        
 -- Connelly, Gwen            11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR              1:16.21    1:13.12        
                  34.30     1:13.12 (38.82)                                        
  2 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              1:20.84    1:16.37        
                  34.02     1:16.37 (42.35)                                        
  3 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR              1:26.89    1:19.66        
                  37.32     1:19.66 (42.34)                                        
  4 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               1:18.71    1:19.83        
                  36.98     1:19.83 (42.85)                                        
  5 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR              1:15.20    1:19.86        
                  34.61     1:19.86 (45.25)                                        
  6 Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR               1:16.00    1:19.92        
                  37.74     1:19.92 (42.18)                                        
  7 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:21.08    1:19.98        
                  36.14     1:19.98 (43.84)                                        
  8 Skiba, Victoria           11 SSC-MR               1:18.78    1:20.74        
                  38.34     1:20.74 (42.40)                                        
  9 Duong, Katie              11 TVSC-MR              1:28.28    1:21.92        
                  36.70     1:21.92 (45.22)                                        
 10 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR              1:27.45    1:22.80        
                  37.87     1:22.80 (44.93)                                        
 11 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:24.44        
                  38.62     1:24.44 (45.82)                                        
 12 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR              1:24.95    1:25.66        
                  39.48     1:25.66 (46.18)                                        
 13 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR              1:24.31    1:25.91        
                  38.68     1:25.91 (47.23)                                        
 14 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.54    1:27.23        
                  37.43     1:27.23 (49.80)                                        
 15 Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              1:24.88    1:28.10        
                  38.29     1:28.10 (49.81)                                        
 16 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:29.85        
                  42.11     1:29.85 (47.74)                                        
 17 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR              1:28.38    1:29.92        
 18 Stampfel, Rebecca         12 CSDC-MR              1:26.79    1:33.57        
 19 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:36.57        
                  44.47     1:36.57 (52.10)                                        
 20 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:36.75        
                  44.75     1:36.75 (52.00)                                        
 21 Barravecchio, Shania      12 SSC-MR               1:38.56    1:41.30        
                  44.50     1:41.30 (56.80)                                        
 22 Fischbach, Maja           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:45.72        
                  49.74     1:45.72 (55.98)                                        
 23 Scarpinato, Nicolette     11 TVSC-MR              1:39.51    1:46.31        
                  48.45     1:46.31 (57.86)                                        
 24 Gamez, Olivia             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:55.36        
                  48.53   1:55.36 (1:06.83)                                        
 25 Guerrier, Olivia          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:57.78        
                  48.72   1:57.78 (1:09.06)                                        
 26 Glatzle, Kathryn          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    2:02.36        
                  56.03   2:02.36 (1:06.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily               11 TVSC-MR              2:30.75    2:22.64        
                  31.49     1:06.75 (35.26)     1:43.60 (36.85)     2:22.64 (39.04)
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:38.81    2:26.08        
                  33.29     1:10.40 (37.11)     1:48.64 (38.24)     2:26.08 (37.44)
  3 Matheson, Hanna           12 TVSC-MR              2:43.65    2:26.93        
                  31.56     1:07.57 (36.01)     1:46.00 (38.43)     2:26.93 (40.93)
  4 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:43.14        
                  35.12     1:16.49 (41.37)     1:59.92 (43.43)     2:43.14 (43.22)
  5 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR              2:37.00    2:46.19        
                  35.21     1:17.37 (42.16)     2:02.42 (45.05)     2:46.19 (43.77)
  6 Woody, Lauren             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:51.97        
                  35.45     1:18.51 (43.06)     2:05.08 (46.57)     2:51.97 (46.89)
  7 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:53.84        
                  36.17     1:19.83 (43.66)     2:08.08 (48.25)     2:53.84 (45.76)
  8 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:54.63        
                  36.61     1:20.33 (43.72)   2:54.63 (1:34.30)                    
  9 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:55.28        
                  37.17     1:21.27 (44.10)     2:08.23 (46.96)     2:55.28 (47.05)
 -- Ramos, Kota               12 CSDC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.94     1:29.54 (50.60)     2:27.52 (57.98)          DQ (58.44)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              2:24.45    2:21.98        
                  32.52     1:09.58 (37.06)     1:50.78 (41.20)     2:21.98 (31.20)
  2 Davies, Brooke            12 SSC-MR               2:28.80    2:28.65        
                  32.62     1:07.59 (34.97)     1:55.01 (47.42)     2:28.65 (33.64)
  3 Seale, Sarah              12 TVSC-MR              2:46.58    2:38.97        
                  35.64     1:16.69 (41.05)     2:04.15 (47.46)     2:38.97 (34.82)
  4 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR              2:44.23    2:39.64        
                  33.85     1:14.50 (40.65)     2:02.68 (48.18)     2:39.64 (36.96)
  5 Waring, MaryGrace         12 SSC-MR               2:43.96    2:40.12        
                  36.61     1:19.34 (42.73)     2:06.68 (47.34)     2:40.12 (33.44)
  6 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR               3:15.00    2:42.07        
                  35.96     1:18.02 (42.06)     2:06.26 (48.24)     2:42.07 (35.81)
  7 Hicyilmaz, Lydia          11 SSC-MR               2:45.48    2:42.53        
                  35.57     1:20.14 (44.57)     2:05.97 (45.83)     2:42.53 (36.56)
  8 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       11 TVSC-MR              2:50.50    2:45.22        
                                1:18.46 ( )     2:08.51 (50.05)     2:45.22 (36.71)
  9 McAuliffe, Margot         12 EHY-MR               2:50.64    2:45.32        
                  38.68     1:21.11 (42.43)     2:09.18 (48.07)     2:45.32 (36.14)
 10 Wu, Michelle              12 TVSC-MR              2:52.70    2:45.58        
                  38.02     1:18.58 (40.56)     2:10.42 (51.84)     2:45.58 (35.16)
 11 Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR               2:50.33    2:48.08        
                  39.33     1:24.62 (45.29)     2:13.34 (48.72)     2:48.08 (34.74)
 12 Leon, Ashley              11 EHY-MR               3:06.98    2:51.49        
                  37.93     1:19.28 (41.35)     2:14.82 (55.54)     2:51.49 (36.67)
 13 Duong, Katie              11 TVSC-MR              3:18.43    2:52.14        
                  35.79     1:19.46 (43.67)     2:13.36 (53.90)     2:52.14 (38.78)
 14 Skiba, Victoria           11 SSC-MR               2:49.30    2:52.25        
                  37.63     1:19.87 (42.24)     2:13.23 (53.36)     2:52.25 (39.02)
 15 Pyclik, Caylee            12 SSC-MR               2:53.15    2:55.28        
                  40.73     1:23.16 (42.43)     2:17.16 (54.00)     2:55.28 (38.12)
 16 Sztorc, Natalie           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:57.97        
                  40.50     1:23.73 (43.23)     2:18.02 (54.29)     2:57.97 (39.95)
 17 Parnell, Fiona            11 TVSC-MR              3:08.29    2:59.76        
                  40.94     1:24.87 (43.93)     2:20.55 (55.68)     2:59.76 (39.21)
 18 Cipriano, Siena           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:03.78        
                  39.71     1:23.46 (43.75)     2:21.80 (58.34)     3:03.78 (41.98)
 19 Barravecchio, Shania      12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:12.42        
                  44.54     1:35.75 (51.21)     2:31.33 (55.58)     3:12.42 (41.09)
 20 Caplin, Isabelle          12 EHY-MR               3:15.04    3:13.17        
                  48.04     1:34.10 (46.06)     2:27.20 (53.10)     3:13.17 (45.97)
 21 Higgins, Abaigeal         12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:14.60        
                  42.97     1:33.01 (50.04)     2:31.30 (58.29)     3:14.60 (43.30)
 22 Marotta, Alexa            11 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:15.51        
                  42.00     1:31.60 (49.60)     2:30.03 (58.43)     3:15.51 (45.48)
 23 Agro, Natalie             12 CSDC-MR              3:42.96    3:19.04        
                  49.61     1:37.53 (47.92)     2:36.97 (59.44)     3:19.04 (42.07)
 24 Muller, Catherine         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:21.19        
                                1:36.68 ( )   3:21.19 (1:44.51)                    
 25 Eriskin, Nisa             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.90    3:27.25        
                  50.44     1:41.44 (51.00)     2:41.22 (59.78)     3:27.25 (46.03)
 26 Dhanikonda, Navya         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.90    3:31.47        
                  48.94                             2:39.76 ( )     3:31.47 (51.71)
 27 Connelly, Gwen            11 TVSC-MR              3:46.18    3:45.70        
                                1:54.37 ( )     2:52.85 (58.48)     3:45.70 (52.85)
 28 Dhingra, Yana             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    3:48.79        
                                1:57.63 ( )   2:59.85 (1:02.22)     3:48.79 (48.94)
 -- Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                2:51.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  35.82     1:16.76 (40.94)     2:01.65 (44.89)          DQ (37.41)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily               11 TVSC-MR              5:16.99    4:56.96        
                  30.59     1:06.91 (36.32)     1:45.19 (38.28)     2:23.51 (38.32)
        3:05.54 (42.03)     3:49.55 (44.01)     4:23.69 (34.14)     4:56.96 (33.27)
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR              5:20.02    5:00.84        
                  33.43     1:10.34 (36.91)     1:50.29 (39.95)     2:29.47 (39.18)
        3:12.19 (42.72)     3:55.62 (43.43)     4:27.93 (32.31)     5:00.84 (32.91)
  3 Matheson, Hanna           12 TVSC-MR              5:30.20    5:13.41        
                  32.00     1:08.83 (36.83)     1:48.31 (39.48)     2:29.04 (40.73)
        3:15.26 (46.22)     4:03.18 (47.92)     4:38.10 (34.92)     5:13.41 (35.31)
  4 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:27.01        
                  35.04     1:19.05 (44.01)     2:00.51 (41.46)     2:42.12 (41.61)
        3:26.69 (44.57)     4:12.63 (45.94)     4:50.34 (37.71)     5:27.01 (36.67)
  5 Woody, Lauren             11 TVSC-MR              6:00.00    5:29.84        
                  34.02     1:16.59 (42.57)     1:58.25 (41.66)     2:39.44 (41.19)
        3:25.54 (46.10)     4:12.66 (47.12)     4:51.27 (38.61)     5:29.84 (38.57)
  6 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR              6:00.81    5:32.84        
                  35.15     1:17.24 (42.09)     2:01.49 (44.25)     2:43.22 (41.73)
        3:30.43 (47.21)     4:18.27 (47.84)     4:55.81 (37.54)     5:32.84 (37.03)
  7 McDougall, Marissa        12 CSDC-MR                   NT    5:46.37        
                  35.09     1:22.86 (47.77)     2:05.15 (42.29)     2:49.14 (43.99)
        3:37.88 (48.74)     4:27.70 (49.82)     5:07.04 (39.34)     5:46.37 (39.33)
  8 Chen, Amy                 12 TVSC-MR              6:26.79    5:54.97        
                  35.60     1:19.70 (44.10)     2:06.46 (46.76)     2:52.39 (45.93)
        3:42.27 (49.88)     4:33.24 (50.97)     5:14.35 (41.11)     5:54.97 (40.62)
  9 Pitches, Daisy            10 EHY-MR               7:05.00    5:55.56        
                  37.89     1:30.27 (52.38)     2:12.37 (42.10)     2:56.44 (44.07)
        3:44.76 (48.32)     4:35.31 (50.55)     5:16.12 (40.81)     5:55.56 (39.44)
 -- Griffin, Lily             11 EHY-MR               6:45.00         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  39.07     1:32.85 (53.78)     2:18.58 (45.73)     3:05.03 (46.45)
        3:54.32 (49.29)     4:44.39 (50.07)     5:22.34 (37.95)          DQ (39.71)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR                25.95      26.61        
  2 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR                26.56      27.54        
  3 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR                27.81      27.75        
  4 Lin, Hannah               13 TVSC-MR                26.64      28.00        
  5 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR                27.99      28.15        
  6 Sommerstad, Kate          14 TVSC-MR                27.60      28.39        
  7 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR                 28.15      28.68        
  8 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR                28.40      28.72        
  9 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR                 29.06      28.88        
 10 Hendricks-Donato, Jess    14 CSDC-MR                30.12      28.91        
 11 Hatch, Cami               14 EHY-MR                 28.29      29.08        
 12 Profeta, Jordan           13 TVSC-MR                28.75      29.27        
 13 Pergan, Karsten           13 TVSC-MR                29.16      30.31        
 14 Messina, Agie             14 CSDC-MR                31.57      30.59        
 15 Cassidy, Alexa            13 CSDC-MR                30.97      31.18        
 16 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR                31.35      31.60        
 17 Vertichio, Kaylie         13 UN-MR                  32.20      31.71        
 18 Tully, Emily              13 UN-MR                  36.70      31.81        
 19 Manfredonia, Carly        14 CSDC-MR                35.32      32.60        
 20 Schildknecht, Emma        14 SSC-MR                 34.16      34.15        
 21 Magee, Cali               13 UN-MR                  37.70      35.36        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate          14 TVSC-MR                58.06      57.36        
                  28.07       57.36 (29.29)                                        
  2 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR                 57.25      57.63        
                  27.54       57.63 (30.09)                                        
  3 Jones, Summer             13 EHY-MR                 57.54      57.81        
                  28.02       57.81 (29.79)                                        
  4 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR                55.84      58.00        
                  28.04       58.00 (29.96)                                        
  5 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR                59.41      58.83        
                  28.96       58.83 (29.87)                                        
  6 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR                59.05      59.17        
                  28.63       59.17 (30.54)                                        
  7 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR                58.71      59.24        
                  28.34       59.24 (30.90)                                        
  8 Lin, Hannah               13 TVSC-MR                58.56      59.38        
                  28.46       59.38 (30.92)                                        
  9 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR                59.06    1:00.20        
                  29.25     1:00.20 (30.95)                                        
 10 Hatch, Cami               14 EHY-MR                 59.74    1:01.07        
                  29.21     1:01.07 (31.86)                                        
 11 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR              1:02.06    1:02.16        
                  29.53     1:02.16 (32.63)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Karina       14 CSDC-MR              1:04.42    1:03.21        
 13 Hendricks-Donato, Jess    14 CSDC-MR              1:04.06    1:03.42        
                  29.42     1:03.42 (34.00)                                        
 14 Profeta, Jordan           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.13    1:04.86        
                  30.60     1:04.86 (34.26)                                        
 15 Dyner, Emily              14 EHY-MR               1:01.30    1:05.14        
                  30.78     1:05.14 (34.36)                                        
 16 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:05.23    1:05.94        
                  31.11     1:05.94 (34.83)                                        
 17 Messina, Agie             14 CSDC-MR              1:08.02    1:06.28        
                  32.02     1:06.28 (34.26)                                        
 18 Gordon, Rachel            14 UN-MR                1:05.89    1:08.89        
                  33.33     1:08.89 (35.56)                                        
 19 Cassidy, Alexa            13 CSDC-MR              1:09.09    1:09.31        
                  32.72     1:09.31 (36.59)                                        
 20 Alexander, Riley          14 CSDC-MR              1:11.58    1:10.48        
                  33.48     1:10.48 (37.00)                                        
 21 Causin, Ella              13 CSDC-MR              1:09.54    1:10.51        
                  32.88     1:10.51 (37.63)                                        
 22 Manfredonia, Carly        14 CSDC-MR              1:15.82    1:11.33        
                  34.44     1:11.33 (36.89)                                        
 23 Schildknecht, Emma        14 SSC-MR               1:14.42    1:11.67        
                  34.14     1:11.67 (37.53)                                        
 24 Favata, Ashlee            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:13.39        
                  34.27     1:13.39 (39.12)                                        
 25 Baker, Avery              14 UN-MR                1:08.26    1:13.71        
                  34.42     1:13.71 (39.29)                                        
 26 Favata, Alicia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:14.40        
                  34.34     1:14.40 (40.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Summer             13 EHY-MR               6:02.70    5:36.27        
                  30.14     1:04.10 (33.96)     1:38.55 (34.45)     2:13.51 (34.96)
        2:48.12 (34.61)     3:22.63 (34.51)     3:57.20 (34.57)     4:31.46 (34.26)
        5:05.38 (33.92)     5:36.27 (30.89)                                        
  2 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR              5:33.72    5:37.40        
                  30.42     1:03.65 (33.23)     1:37.79 (34.14)     2:12.14 (34.35)
        2:47.24 (35.10)     3:22.44 (35.20)     3:57.09 (34.65)     4:31.25 (34.16)
        5:04.89 (33.64)     5:37.40 (32.51)                                        
  3 Garra, Gabrielle          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.26    5:38.66        
                  30.00     1:03.93 (33.93)     1:37.66 (33.73)     2:12.08 (34.42)
        2:46.73 (34.65)     3:21.23 (34.50)     3:55.71 (34.48)     4:30.26 (34.55)
        5:05.03 (34.77)     5:38.66 (33.63)                                        
  4 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR              5:36.40    5:41.96        
                  30.21     1:03.93 (33.72)     1:38.57 (34.64)     2:14.20 (35.63)
        2:49.87 (35.67)     3:25.29 (35.42)     4:00.46 (35.17)     4:35.47 (35.01)
        5:08.86 (33.39)     5:41.96 (33.10)                                        
  5 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR              6:20.59    6:25.90        
                  31.71     1:08.29 (36.58)     1:46.79 (38.50)     2:26.32 (39.53)
        3:06.47 (40.15)     3:46.08 (39.61)     4:26.43 (40.35)     5:07.25 (40.82)
        5:47.23 (39.98)     6:25.90 (38.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate          14 TVSC-MR                58.54    1:01.70        
                  30.72     1:01.70 (30.98)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR              1:01.27    1:03.07        
                  30.96     1:03.07 (32.11)                                        
  3 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR               1:04.16    1:05.23        
                  31.42     1:05.23 (33.81)                                        
  4 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR              1:05.36    1:05.74        
                  32.18     1:05.74 (33.56)                                        
  5 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR              1:06.25    1:05.90        
                  32.47     1:05.90 (33.43)                                        
  6 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.63        
                  33.00     1:08.63 (35.63)                                        
  7 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR              1:05.64    1:08.84        
                  34.13     1:08.84 (34.71)                                        
  8 Lin, Hannah               13 TVSC-MR              1:08.95    1:08.88        
                  33.44     1:08.88 (35.44)                                        
  9 Hatch, Cami               14 EHY-MR               1:04.08    1:09.80        
                  34.07     1:09.80 (35.73)                                        
 10 Profeta, Jordan           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:12.70        
                  34.92     1:12.70 (37.78)                                        
 11 Dyner, Emily              14 EHY-MR               1:05.46    1:12.77        
                  35.85     1:12.77 (36.92)                                        
 12 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.75        
                  36.26     1:13.75 (37.49)                                        
 13 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:12.28    1:14.94        
                  36.28     1:14.94 (38.66)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Karina       14 CSDC-MR              1:15.12    1:15.50        
                  37.60     1:15.50 (37.90)                                        
 15 Tully, Emily              13 UN-MR                1:30.40    1:17.13        
                  36.65     1:17.13 (40.48)                                        
 16 Messina, Agie             14 CSDC-MR              1:23.89    1:17.16        
                  38.29     1:17.16 (38.87)                                        
 17 Gordon, Rachel            14 UN-MR                1:18.34    1:18.69        
                  38.06     1:18.69 (40.63)                                        
 18 Cassidy, Alexa            13 CSDC-MR              1:18.38    1:18.80        
                  37.86     1:18.80 (40.94)                                        
 19 Favata, Ashlee            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:19.11        
 20 Causin, Ella              13 CSDC-MR              1:30.07    1:22.53        
                  39.85     1:22.53 (42.68)                                        
 21 Alexander, Riley          14 CSDC-MR              1:18.89    1:22.83        
                  40.31     1:22.83 (42.52)                                        
 22 Manfredonia, Carly        14 CSDC-MR              1:30.38    1:23.88        
                  42.15     1:23.88 (41.73)                                        
 23 Baker, Avery              14 UN-MR                1:27.92    1:24.55        
                  41.36     1:24.55 (43.19)                                        
 24 Favata, Alicia            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:26.34        
                  42.67     1:26.34 (43.67)                                        
 25 Schildknecht, Emma        14 SSC-MR               1:33.83    1:33.43        
                  45.02     1:33.43 (48.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR              2:10.25    2:16.77        
                  33.15     1:07.77 (34.62)     1:42.71 (34.94)     2:16.77 (34.06)
  2 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR              2:18.27    2:19.09        
                  33.19     1:08.11 (34.92)     1:43.77 (35.66)     2:19.09 (35.32)
  3 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:22.31        
                  32.90     1:08.68 (35.78)     1:46.00 (37.32)     2:22.31 (36.31)
  4 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR               2:22.85    2:30.19        
                  34.26     1:12.17 (37.91)     1:51.45 (39.28)     2:30.19 (38.74)
  5 Corrigan, Ava             14 SSC-MR               2:27.58    2:31.33        
                  35.93     1:15.10 (39.17)     1:54.93 (39.83)     2:31.33 (36.40)
  6 Profeta, Jordan           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:33.04        
                  35.57     1:14.40 (38.83)     1:53.98 (39.58)     2:33.04 (39.06)
  7 Hatch, Cami               14 EHY-MR               2:37.48    2:34.64        
                  37.11                             1:56.23 ( )     2:34.64 (38.41)
  8 Dyner, Emily              14 EHY-MR               2:22.07    2:37.52        
                  38.55     1:18.08 (39.53)     1:58.91 (40.83)     2:37.52 (38.61)
  9 Eisenberg, Sarah          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.83    2:42.16        
                  39.39     1:19.82 (40.43)     2:01.74 (41.92)     2:42.16 (40.42)
 10 Messina, Agie             14 CSDC-MR              3:04.20    2:44.84        
                  38.75     1:19.84 (41.09)     2:02.72 (42.88)     2:44.84 (42.12)
 11 Breen, Margaret           13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:44.88        
                  38.47     1:20.55 (42.08)     2:02.96 (42.41)     2:44.88 (41.92)
 12 Cassidy, Alexa            13 CSDC-MR              2:52.43    2:49.45        
                  40.44     1:23.51 (43.07)     2:07.50 (43.99)     2:49.45 (41.95)
 -- Manfredonia, Carly        14 CSDC-MR              3:18.52         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  42.49     1:27.28 (44.79)     2:14.35 (47.07)          DQ (45.05)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR               1:07.06    1:09.54        
                  32.80     1:09.54 (36.74)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.66        
                  34.21     1:11.66 (37.45)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR              1:17.44    1:16.58        
                  36.27     1:16.58 (40.31)                                        
  4 Lin, Hannah               13 TVSC-MR              1:12.48    1:16.77        
                  36.37     1:16.77 (40.40)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate          14 TVSC-MR              1:21.03    1:18.79        
                  37.31     1:18.79 (41.48)                                        
  6 Hendricks-Donato, Jess    14 CSDC-MR              1:17.98    1:20.00        
                  36.84     1:20.00 (43.16)                                        
  7 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR              1:22.24    1:20.70        
                  39.50     1:20.70 (41.20)                                        
  8 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR              1:22.22    1:23.43        
                  38.97     1:23.43 (44.46)                                        
  9 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              1:26.22    1:23.91        
                  38.36     1:23.91 (45.55)                                        
 10 Breen, Margaret           13 EHY-MR               1:20.19    1:24.95        
                  40.51     1:24.95 (44.44)                                        
 11 Messina, Agie             14 CSDC-MR              1:29.97    1:27.40        
                  40.86     1:27.40 (46.54)                                        
 12 Pergan, Karsten           13 TVSC-MR              1:22.00    1:28.88        
                  42.29     1:28.88 (46.59)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Alexa            13 CSDC-MR              1:34.02    1:33.14        
                  45.41     1:33.14 (47.73)                                        
 14 Manfredonia, Carly        14 CSDC-MR              1:39.60    1:34.97        
                  44.39     1:34.97 (50.58)                                        
 15 Vertichio, Kaylie         13 UN-MR                1:41.60    1:37.91        
 16 Schildknecht, Emma        14 SSC-MR               1:50.02    1:51.12        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR               2:25.65    2:28.83        
                  33.88     1:11.15 (37.27)     1:49.72 (38.57)     2:28.83 (39.11)
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:28.71    2:30.89        
                  34.21     1:12.26 (38.05)     1:51.82 (39.56)     2:30.89 (39.07)
  3 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR              2:28.84    2:37.58        
                  36.41     1:16.01 (39.60)   2:37.58 (1:21.57)                    
  4 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR              2:46.38    2:43.18        
                  36.85     1:18.32 (41.47)     2:00.57 (42.25)     2:43.18 (42.61)
  5 Sommerstad, Kate          14 TVSC-MR              2:50.96    2:45.70        
                  38.17     1:20.72 (42.55)     2:03.58 (42.86)     2:45.70 (42.12)
  6 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR              2:49.18    2:46.60        
                  37.69     1:19.85 (42.16)     2:03.48 (43.63)     2:46.60 (43.12)
  7 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR              2:51.09    2:50.89        
                  39.47     1:22.91 (43.44)     2:07.76 (44.85)     2:50.89 (43.13)
  8 Hendricks-Donato, Jess    14 CSDC-MR              2:53.18    2:51.84        
                  39.05     1:23.01 (43.96)     2:07.31 (44.30)     2:51.84 (44.53)
  9 Corrigan, Ava             14 SSC-MR               3:06.39    2:59.36        
                  42.11     1:27.71 (45.60)     2:14.03 (46.32)     2:59.36 (45.33)
 10 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR              2:57.28    3:01.28        
                  40.12     1:25.76 (45.64)     2:13.30 (47.54)     3:01.28 (47.98)
 11 Fitzpatrick, Karina       14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:05.93        
                  40.92     1:29.37 (48.45)     2:18.18 (48.81)     3:05.93 (47.75)
 12 Messina, Agie             14 CSDC-MR              3:13.12    3:07.34        
                  42.37     1:29.34 (46.97)     2:17.95 (48.61)     3:07.34 (49.39)
 13 Favata, Alicia            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:09.40        
                  45.57     1:33.35 (47.78)     2:22.06 (48.71)     3:09.40 (47.34)
 14 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR               3:11.35    3:12.74        
                  41.33     1:30.87 (49.54)     2:22.24 (51.37)     3:12.74 (50.50)
 15 Gordon, Rachel            14 UN-MR                3:19.06    3:15.65        
                  44.23     1:34.58 (50.35)     2:25.67 (51.09)     3:15.65 (49.98)
 16 Manfredonia, Carly        14 CSDC-MR              3:32.02    3:18.03        
                  46.15     1:36.66 (50.51)     2:27.35 (50.69)     3:18.03 (50.68)
 17 Favata, Ashlee            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:18.28        
                  45.51     1:36.19 (50.68)     2:27.90 (51.71)     3:18.28 (50.38)
 18 Causin, Ella              13 CSDC-MR              3:22.24    3:26.82        
                  46.80     1:39.21 (52.41)     2:33.30 (54.09)     3:26.82 (53.52)
 19 Alexander, Riley          14 CSDC-MR              3:27.93    3:31.36        
                  47.16     1:41.20 (54.04)     2:36.78 (55.58)     3:31.36 (54.58)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR              1:03.78    1:04.22        
                  29.58     1:04.22 (34.64)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.84    1:07.19        
                  31.42     1:07.19 (35.77)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kate          14 TVSC-MR              1:07.09    1:07.28        
                  31.40     1:07.28 (35.88)                                        
  4 Lin, Hannah               13 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:09.11        
                  31.52     1:09.11 (37.59)                                        
  5 Dimaculangan, Abby        13 TVSC-MR              1:10.04    1:12.21        
                  32.46     1:12.21 (39.75)                                        
  6 Dyner, Emily              14 EHY-MR               1:07.89    1:13.97        
                  33.79     1:13.97 (40.18)                                        
  7 Hatch, Cami               14 EHY-MR               1:13.13    1:16.15        
                  34.82     1:16.15 (41.33)                                        
  8 Profeta, Jordan           13 TVSC-MR              1:19.20    1:16.59        
                  35.45     1:16.59 (41.14)                                        
  9 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               1:17.01    1:17.77        
                  35.04     1:17.77 (42.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Summer             13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:30.42        
                  32.57     1:11.44 (38.87)     1:52.51 (41.07)     2:30.42 (37.91)
  2 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:31.98        
                  32.72     1:11.48 (38.76)     1:53.47 (41.99)     2:31.98 (38.51)
  3 Lin, Hannah               13 TVSC-MR              2:38.84    2:32.72        
                  31.62     1:09.60 (37.98)     1:51.14 (41.54)     2:32.72 (41.58)
  4 Eisenberg, Sarah          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.28    2:41.61        
                  34.57     1:15.56 (40.99)     1:59.85 (44.29)     2:41.61 (41.76)
  5 Corrigan, Ava             14 SSC-MR               2:53.21    2:51.97        
                  38.74     1:22.72 (43.98)     2:08.85 (46.13)     2:51.97 (43.12)
  6 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR               3:03.13    2:54.33        
                  35.81     1:20.36 (44.55)     2:08.59 (48.23)     2:54.33 (45.74)
  7 Profeta, Jordan           13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:58.87        
                  36.47     1:21.38 (44.91)     2:10.48 (49.10)     2:58.87 (48.39)
  8 Hendricks-Donato, Jess    14 CSDC-MR              3:01.89    3:00.92        
                  37.17     1:23.91 (46.74)     2:14.00 (50.09)     3:00.92 (46.92)
  9 Hatch, Cami               14 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:07.81        
                  36.17     1:21.24 (45.07)     2:12.65 (51.41)     3:07.81 (55.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope             14 TVSC-MR              2:12.34    2:17.89        
                  31.07     1:05.33 (34.26)     1:44.14 (38.81)     2:17.89 (33.75)
  2 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR               2:18.19    2:19.09        
                  31.51     1:07.25 (35.74)     1:46.38 (39.13)     2:19.09 (32.71)
  3 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              2:19.42    2:19.37        
                  31.50     1:07.34 (35.84)     1:47.45 (40.11)     2:19.37 (31.92)
  4 Veit, Brennyn             14 TVSC-MR              2:20.62    2:23.14        
                  32.52     1:07.02 (34.50)     1:50.04 (43.02)     2:23.14 (33.10)
  5 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR              2:27.39    2:26.98        
                  33.75     1:10.40 (36.65)     1:55.28 (44.88)     2:26.98 (31.70)
  6 Eisenberg, Sarah          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.52    2:34.74        
                  34.20     1:15.45 (41.25)     1:59.31 (43.86)     2:34.74 (35.43)
  7 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR               2:34.86    2:34.86        
                  34.38     1:11.56 (37.18)     2:02.15 (50.59)     2:34.86 (32.71)
  8 Corrigan, Ava             14 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:35.83        
                  35.93     1:15.28 (39.35)     2:03.64 (48.36)     2:35.83 (32.19)
  9 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         13 SSC-MR               2:42.64    2:39.07        
                  34.03     1:15.31 (41.28)     2:04.48 (49.17)     2:39.07 (34.59)
 10 Hendricks-Donato, Jess    14 CSDC-MR              2:43.47    2:39.52        
                  34.52     1:18.73 (44.21)     2:03.27 (44.54)     2:39.52 (36.25)
 11 Breen, Margaret           13 EHY-MR               2:40.32    2:39.67        
                  36.20     1:16.35 (40.15)     2:04.08 (47.73)     2:39.67 (35.59)
 12 Dyner, Emily              14 EHY-MR               2:42.04    2:44.57        
                  33.89     1:14.28 (40.39)     2:08.48 (54.20)     2:44.57 (36.09)
 13 Tully, Emily              13 UN-MR                2:58.30    2:56.05        
                  34.53     1:15.33 (40.80)     2:08.53 (53.20)     2:56.05 (47.52)
 14 Heitmuller, Maddie        14 CSDC-MR              3:24.62    3:05.89        
                  39.44     1:28.36 (48.92)     2:21.03 (52.67)     3:05.89 (44.86)
 15 Schildknecht, Emma        14 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:15.44        
                  41.84     1:31.18 (49.34)   2:32.69 (1:01.51)     3:15.44 (42.75)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Jane            13 EHY-MR               5:45.00    4:52.34        
                  31.01     1:06.94 (35.93)     1:44.32 (37.38)     2:22.27 (37.95)
        3:01.19 (38.92)     3:42.41 (41.22)     4:17.88 (35.47)     4:52.34 (34.46)
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           13 TVSC-MR              4:59.85    4:53.47        
                  30.91     1:07.64 (36.73)     1:45.38 (37.74)     2:22.86 (37.48)
        3:03.79 (40.93)     3:45.14 (41.35)     4:20.36 (35.22)     4:53.47 (33.11)
  3 Brockman, Hannah          14 TVSC-MR              5:12.95    5:08.21        
                  34.79     1:14.52 (39.73)     1:52.49 (37.97)     2:31.89 (39.40)
        3:15.76 (43.87)     4:01.37 (45.61)     4:35.22 (33.85)     5:08.21 (32.99)
  4 Xu, Isabel                13 TVSC-MR              5:12.65    5:11.47        
                  31.11     1:07.32 (36.21)     1:46.06 (38.74)     2:25.02 (38.96)
        3:10.49 (45.47)     3:57.41 (46.92)     4:35.05 (37.64)     5:11.47 (36.42)
  5 Corrigan, Ava             14 SSC-MR               5:27.12    5:31.85        
                  35.51     1:18.27 (42.76)     2:00.17 (41.90)     2:41.50 (41.33)
        3:28.90 (47.40)     4:16.98 (48.08)     4:54.79 (37.81)     5:31.85 (37.06)
  6 Rietmann, Morgan          13 SSC-MR               5:45.00    5:40.19        
                  34.40     1:18.52 (44.12)     1:59.30 (40.78)     2:39.32 (40.02)
        3:32.63 (53.31)     4:25.15 (52.52)     5:03.39 (38.24)     5:40.19 (36.80)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR                24.46      25.48        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          16 TVSC-MR                24.58      26.05        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR                24.30      26.22        
  4 Tarbet, Bella             16 EHY-MR                 26.44      26.55        
  5 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR                26.32      26.58        
  6 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR                24.15      26.60        
  7 Pomiranceva, Linda        15 EHY-MR                 26.18      26.90        
  8 Gavigan, Riley            16 TVSC-MR                26.28      27.13        
  9 Brady, Kathryn            15 TVSC-MR                26.23      27.17        
 10 Tafe, Maddie              16 CSDC-MR                26.54      27.55        
 11 Profeta, Noelle           16 TVSC-MR                26.57      27.78        
 12 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR                28.77      27.87        
 13 Clancy, Kiersten          17 TVSC-MR                26.07      27.96        
 14 Messina, Gi               17 CSDC-MR                27.14      27.98        
 15 Kramer, Kylie             17 TVSC-MR                27.38      28.38        
 16 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR                26.37      28.56        
 16 Lettieri, Emma            17 CSDC-MR                28.50      28.56        
 18 Laible, Amelia            15 CSDC-MR                28.86      28.88        
 19 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR                27.65      29.06        
 20 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR                28.36      29.25        
 21 Ebenstein, Olivia         15 TVSC-MR                28.92      29.77        
 22 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR    29.42      29.83        
 23 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR                27.96      29.86        
 24 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR                30.26      30.72        
 25 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR                29.76      30.83        
 26 Cheesman, Emily           15 Express Swimming-MR    31.12      30.97        
 27 Muroff, Rebecca           17 TVSC-MR                29.53      31.05        
 28 Ednie, Corinne            15 CSDC-MR                31.46      31.37        
 29 Chan, Rachel              17 TVSC-MR                29.94      31.95        
 30 Statuto, Sofia            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.95      32.59        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR                51.84      54.41        
                  26.46       54.41 (27.95)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR                52.37      54.56        
                  26.55       54.56 (28.01)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra          16 TVSC-MR                52.20      54.70        
                  27.20       54.70 (27.50)                                        
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           15 TVSC-MR                55.64      57.49        
                  27.44       57.49 (30.05)                                        
  5 Brady, Kathryn            15 TVSC-MR                56.35      57.83        
                  27.70       57.83 (30.13)                                        
  6 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR                53.26      58.16        
                  27.81       58.16 (30.35)                                        
  7 Tarbet, Bella             16 EHY-MR                 59.00      58.74        
                  28.39       58.74 (30.35)                                        
  8 Calabrese, Faith          15 CSDC-MR                58.55      59.09        
                  28.71       59.09 (30.38)                                        
  9 Kramer, Kylie             17 TVSC-MR                57.55      59.24        
                  28.83       59.24 (30.41)                                        
 10 Pomiranceva, Linda        15 EHY-MR                 58.92      59.42        
                  28.31       59.42 (31.11)                                        
 11 Causin, Hannah            16 CSDC-MR                59.84      59.49        
                  28.54       59.49 (30.95)                                        
 12 Messina, Gi               17 CSDC-MR                59.17      59.93        
                  28.90       59.93 (31.03)                                        
 13 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR                59.56    1:01.03        
                  29.03     1:01.03 (32.00)                                        
 14 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR                57.80    1:01.24        
                  29.22     1:01.24 (32.02)                                        
 15 Profeta, Noelle           16 TVSC-MR                58.55    1:01.38        
                  28.74     1:01.38 (32.64)                                        
 16 Lettieri, Emma            17 CSDC-MR              1:00.58    1:01.58        
                  29.71     1:01.58 (31.87)                                        
 17 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR                 59.88    1:01.68        
                  29.98     1:01.68 (31.70)                                        
 18 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR                58.10    1:01.76        
                  30.30     1:01.76 (31.46)                                        
 19 Gavigan, Riley            16 TVSC-MR                55.16    1:02.07        
                  28.25     1:02.07 (33.82)                                        
 20 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR                59.86    1:02.15        
                  29.41     1:02.15 (32.74)                                        
 21 Harris, Angelina          15 TVSC-MR                55.06    1:02.73        
                  29.77     1:02.73 (32.96)                                        
 22 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR                57.99    1:02.99        
                  29.64     1:02.99 (33.35)                                        
 23 Pan, Chelsea              16 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.16        
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)                                        
 24 Genao, Sophia             16 TVSC-MR              1:02.27    1:03.24        
                  30.31     1:03.24 (32.93)                                        
 25 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.67        
                  30.57     1:03.67 (33.10)                                        
 26 Hozen, Casey              17 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.23        
                  31.51     1:05.23 (33.72)                                        
 27 Ednie, Corinne            15 CSDC-MR              1:10.02    1:06.57        
                  32.08     1:06.57 (34.49)                                        
 28 Chan, Rachel              17 TVSC-MR              1:04.47    1:07.50        
                  32.48     1:07.50 (35.02)                                        
 29 Cheesman, Emily           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.39    1:07.90        
                  34.09     1:07.90 (33.81)                                        
 30 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              1:08.77    1:08.43        
                  32.15     1:08.43 (36.28)                                        
 31 Statuto, Sofia            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:15.82        
                  35.14     1:15.82 (40.68)                                        
 32 Mendoza, Angeles          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.00    1:17.20        
                  36.28     1:17.20 (40.92)                                        
 -- Hain, Amanda              16 UN-MR                1:08.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR              5:01.91    5:11.34        
                  28.99     1:00.23 (31.24)     1:32.02 (31.79)     2:03.88 (31.86)
        2:35.54 (31.66)     3:07.27 (31.73)     3:38.60 (31.33)     4:09.79 (31.19)
        4:40.78 (30.99)     5:11.34 (30.56)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley            16 TVSC-MR              5:15.87    5:15.42        
                  29.14     1:00.60 (31.46)     1:32.37 (31.77)     2:04.47 (32.10)
        2:36.16 (31.69)     3:07.82 (31.66)     3:39.67 (31.85)     4:12.04 (32.37)
        4:44.53 (32.49)     5:15.42 (30.89)                                        
  3 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR              5:27.41    5:22.63        
                  28.38       59.75 (31.37)     1:32.21 (32.46)     2:04.53 (32.32)
        2:37.40 (32.87)     3:10.38 (32.98)     3:43.47 (33.09)     4:16.70 (33.23)
        4:50.02 (33.32)     5:22.63 (32.61)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR              5:19.08    5:29.65        
                  29.69     1:01.76 (32.07)     1:34.43 (32.67)     2:07.46 (33.03)
        2:40.76 (33.30)     3:14.46 (33.70)     3:48.16 (33.70)     4:22.24 (34.08)
        4:56.25 (34.01)     5:29.65 (33.40)                                        
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           15 TVSC-MR              5:45.00    5:48.96        
                  30.74     1:05.01 (34.27)     1:40.21 (35.20)     2:15.89 (35.68)
        2:52.12 (36.23)     3:27.86 (35.74)     4:02.91 (35.05)     4:38.86 (35.95)
        5:14.90 (36.04)     5:48.96 (34.06)                                        
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia         15 TVSC-MR              5:52.03    5:58.00        
                  31.05     1:05.23 (34.18)     1:40.54 (35.31)     2:16.42 (35.88)
        2:52.85 (36.43)     3:29.44 (36.59)     4:06.59 (37.15)     4:44.06 (37.47)
        5:21.49 (37.43)     5:58.00 (36.51)                                        
  7 Calabrese, Faith          15 CSDC-MR              5:48.87    6:00.68        
                  31.53     1:05.84 (34.31)     1:41.67 (35.83)     2:17.77 (36.10)
        2:55.00 (37.23)     3:32.29 (37.29)     4:09.70 (37.41)     4:47.15 (37.45)
        5:24.56 (37.41)     6:00.68 (36.12)                                        
  8 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              5:38.43    6:04.89        
                  31.78     1:06.72 (34.94)     1:42.97 (36.25)     2:20.25 (37.28)
        2:57.46 (37.21)     3:35.15 (37.69)     4:13.36 (38.21)     4:51.62 (38.26)
        5:28.32 (36.70)     6:04.89 (36.57)                                        
  9 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               5:44.73    6:15.15        
                  32.92     1:10.27 (37.35)     1:47.39 (37.12)     2:24.97 (37.58)
        3:03.03 (38.06)                             4:19.79 ( )     4:58.72 (38.93)
      6:15.15 (1:16.43)                                                            
 10 Genao, Sophia             16 TVSC-MR              6:12.35    6:20.22        
                  31.56     1:07.17 (35.61)     1:44.24 (37.07)     2:22.25 (38.01)
        3:01.14 (38.89)     3:40.85 (39.71)     4:20.48 (39.63)     5:01.31 (40.83)
        5:41.17 (39.86)     6:20.22 (39.05)                                        
 11 Ednie, Corinne            15 CSDC-MR              7:12.27    6:28.92        
                  34.31     1:13.47 (39.16)     1:53.58 (40.11)     2:33.22 (39.64)
        3:13.11 (39.89)     3:53.14 (40.03)     4:33.26 (40.12)     5:14.14 (40.88)
        5:53.36 (39.22)     6:28.92 (35.56)                                        
 12 Laible, Amelia            15 CSDC-MR                   NT    6:38.85        
                  33.25     1:12.85 (39.60)     1:52.94 (40.09)     2:33.80 (40.86)
        3:15.41 (41.61)     3:56.68 (41.27)     4:39.48 (42.80)     5:20.16 (40.68)
        6:01.38 (41.22)     6:38.85 (37.47)                                        
 13 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              6:54.15    6:50.00        
                  34.34     1:13.28 (38.94)     1:54.33 (41.05)     2:35.36 (41.03)
        3:17.63 (42.27)     3:59.45 (41.82)     4:43.24 (43.79)     5:26.65 (43.41)
        6:08.58 (41.93)     6:50.00 (41.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          16 TVSC-MR                55.16      58.36        
                  28.73       58.36 (29.63)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley            16 TVSC-MR                56.15      59.82        
                  29.39       59.82 (30.43)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              1:01.44    1:03.10        
                  30.08     1:03.10 (33.02)                                        
  4 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR              1:04.12    1:03.60        
                  30.99     1:03.60 (32.61)                                        
  5 Brady, Kathryn            15 TVSC-MR              1:02.19    1:04.69        
                  31.07     1:04.69 (33.62)                                        
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.57    1:06.53        
                  32.42     1:06.53 (34.11)                                        
  7 Pomiranceva, Linda        15 EHY-MR               1:05.68    1:06.80        
                  32.14     1:06.80 (34.66)                                        
  8 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               1:09.14    1:07.92        
                  33.18     1:07.92 (34.74)                                        
  9 Kramer, Kylie             17 TVSC-MR              1:05.59    1:08.01        
                  33.60     1:08.01 (34.41)                                        
 10 Profeta, Noelle           16 TVSC-MR              1:04.82    1:08.60        
                  32.84     1:08.60 (35.76)                                        
 11 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR              1:12.07    1:09.17        
                  33.19     1:09.17 (35.98)                                        
 12 Clancy, Kiersten          17 TVSC-MR              1:03.85    1:09.26        
 13 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:07.39    1:09.78        
                  33.73     1:09.78 (36.05)                                        
 14 Tafe, Maddie              16 CSDC-MR              1:07.24    1:10.16        
                  34.10     1:10.16 (36.06)                                        
 15 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:11.68        
                  35.68     1:11.68 (36.00)                                        
 16 Laible, Amelia            15 CSDC-MR              1:12.86    1:11.91        
                  34.54     1:11.91 (37.37)                                        
 17 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:12.52        
                  35.32     1:12.52 (37.20)                                        
 18 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR              1:09.28    1:12.74        
                  35.16     1:12.74 (37.58)                                        
 19 Messina, Gi               17 CSDC-MR              1:10.52    1:12.97        
                  35.37     1:12.97 (37.60)                                        
 20 Chan, Rachel              17 TVSC-MR              1:11.89    1:14.22        
                  36.06     1:14.22 (38.16)                                        
 21 Ebenstein, Olivia         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.62    1:14.45        
                  35.59     1:14.45 (38.86)                                        
 22 Lettieri, Emma            17 CSDC-MR              1:14.55    1:14.51        
                  36.54     1:14.51 (37.97)                                        
 23 Muroff, Rebecca           17 TVSC-MR              1:11.87    1:15.10        
                  36.47     1:15.10 (38.63)                                        
 24 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR              1:13.24    1:16.99        
                  37.06     1:16.99 (39.93)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Maria          17 UN-MR                1:14.43    1:19.11        
 26 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              1:18.09    1:20.31        
                  38.39     1:20.31 (41.92)                                        
 27 Statuto, Sofia            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.11    1:21.65        
                  40.16     1:21.65 (41.49)                                        
 28 Ednie, Corinne            15 CSDC-MR              1:21.37    1:21.85        
                  40.48     1:21.85 (41.37)                                        
 29 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.24    1:22.32        
                  40.20     1:22.32 (42.12)                                        
 30 Cheesman, Emily           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.11    1:22.44        
                  40.04     1:22.44 (42.40)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley            16 TVSC-MR              2:01.94    2:10.33        
                  30.91     1:04.08 (33.17)     1:37.68 (33.60)     2:10.33 (32.65)
  2 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR              2:09.94    2:15.91        
                  32.58     1:06.95 (34.37)     1:41.65 (34.70)     2:15.91 (34.26)
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.69    2:21.83        
                  33.64     1:09.23 (35.59)     1:45.67 (36.44)     2:21.83 (36.16)
  4 Harris, Angelina          15 TVSC-MR              2:15.53    2:22.99        
                  34.09     1:10.03 (35.94)     1:47.25 (37.22)     2:22.99 (35.74)
  5 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               2:36.94    2:27.00        
                  34.05     1:11.98 (37.93)     1:50.39 (38.41)     2:27.00 (36.61)
  6 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:35.36        
                  36.31     1:15.28 (38.97)     1:56.06 (40.78)     2:35.36 (39.30)
  7 Hain, Amanda              16 UN-MR                3:05.44    3:09.28        
                  42.02     1:31.89 (49.87)     2:22.85 (50.96)     3:09.28 (46.43)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:09.36        
                  32.76     1:09.36 (36.60)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          16 TVSC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.21        
                  34.11     1:11.21 (37.10)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR              1:10.18    1:11.83        
                  34.34     1:11.83 (37.49)                                        
  4 Brady, Kathryn            15 TVSC-MR              1:08.96    1:12.68        
                  34.21     1:12.68 (38.47)                                        
  5 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR              1:15.75    1:15.48        
                  35.53     1:15.48 (39.95)                                        
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              1:17.18    1:15.90        
                  35.94     1:15.90 (39.96)                                        
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           15 TVSC-MR              1:13.43    1:15.95        
                  35.97     1:15.95 (39.98)                                        
  8 Profeta, Noelle           16 TVSC-MR              1:10.53    1:16.36        
                  35.29     1:16.36 (41.07)                                        
  9 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:19.34        
                  37.20     1:19.34 (42.14)                                        
 10 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:19.81        
                  37.67     1:19.81 (42.14)                                        
 11 Messina, Gi               17 CSDC-MR              1:20.06    1:20.02        
                  37.76     1:20.02 (42.26)                                        
 12 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              1:20.81    1:21.32        
                  39.05     1:21.32 (42.27)                                        
 13 Kramer, Kylie             17 TVSC-MR              1:21.50    1:21.53        
                  38.54     1:21.53 (42.99)                                        
 14 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR              1:26.70    1:21.67        
                  38.14     1:21.67 (43.53)                                        
 15 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              1:22.42    1:22.55        
                  39.36     1:22.55 (43.19)                                        
 16 Muroff, Rebecca           17 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:22.72        
                  38.61     1:22.72 (44.11)                                        
 17 Pan, Chelsea              16 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:23.56        
                  39.16     1:23.56 (44.40)                                        
 18 Lettieri, Emma            17 CSDC-MR              1:19.64    1:24.95        
                  40.01     1:24.95 (44.94)                                        
 19 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR              1:20.45    1:27.07        
                  40.65     1:27.07 (46.42)                                        
 20 Hernandez, Maria          17 UN-MR                1:36.29    1:27.69        
                  40.34     1:27.69 (47.35)                                        
 21 Chan, Rachel              17 TVSC-MR              1:24.76    1:30.84        
                  42.12     1:30.84 (48.72)                                        
 22 Statuto, Sofia            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:33.00        
 23 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              1:31.58    1:33.56        
                  43.84     1:33.56 (49.72)                                        
 24 Mendoza, Angeles          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:33.96        
                  44.76     1:33.96 (49.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          16 TVSC-MR              2:31.34    2:29.87        
                  34.64     1:13.05 (38.41)     1:51.47 (38.42)     2:29.87 (38.40)
  2 Boals, Sydney             15 TVSC-MR              2:24.43    2:30.59        
                  35.25     1:14.39 (39.14)     1:53.08 (38.69)     2:30.59 (37.51)
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR              2:30.96    2:32.80        
                  35.78     1:14.91 (39.13)     1:53.79 (38.88)     2:32.80 (39.01)
  4 Brady, Kathryn            15 TVSC-MR              2:26.95    2:33.37        
                  34.71     1:13.38 (38.67)     1:53.12 (39.74)     2:33.37 (40.25)
  5 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR              2:36.93    2:41.10        
                  36.04     1:16.78 (40.74)     1:58.74 (41.96)     2:41.10 (42.36)
  6 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.62    2:49.96        
                  38.44     1:22.72 (44.28)     2:06.71 (43.99)     2:49.96 (43.25)
  7 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR              2:47.79    2:49.98        
                  37.62     1:21.20 (43.58)     2:06.07 (44.87)     2:49.98 (43.91)
  8 Tafe, Maddie              16 CSDC-MR              2:44.78    2:52.34        
                  39.06     1:22.51 (43.45)     2:07.45 (44.94)     2:52.34 (44.89)
  9 Kramer, Kylie             17 TVSC-MR              2:54.82    2:52.74        
                  39.73     1:23.83 (44.10)     2:07.95 (44.12)     2:52.74 (44.79)
 10 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:48.83        
                  36.61     1:19.40 (42.79)     2:04.39 (44.99)     2:48.83 (44.44)
 11 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              2:52.64    2:53.30        
                  39.53     1:23.25 (43.72)     2:08.89 (45.64)     2:53.30 (44.41)
 12 Genao, Sophia             16 TVSC-MR              2:54.48    2:56.39        
                  39.40     1:24.37 (44.97)     2:10.28 (45.91)     2:56.39 (46.11)
 13 Muroff, Rebecca           17 TVSC-MR              2:45.88    2:59.53        
                  38.58     1:23.67 (45.09)     2:11.09 (47.42)     2:59.53 (48.44)
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia         15 TVSC-MR              2:52.27    3:02.70        
                  41.04     1:27.41 (46.37)     2:15.22 (47.81)     3:02.70 (47.48)
 15 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              2:56.15    3:03.43        
                  42.12     1:28.57 (46.45)     2:17.06 (48.49)     3:03.43 (46.37)
 16 Tarbet, Bella             16 EHY-MR               3:15.00    3:05.46        
                  42.01     1:30.37 (48.36)     2:17.69 (47.32)     3:05.46 (47.77)
 17 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               2:44.53    3:05.89        
                  41.33     1:29.94 (48.61)     2:18.91 (48.97)     3:05.89 (46.98)
 18 Statuto, Sofia            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.58    3:05.97        
                  42.18     1:30.32 (48.14)     2:20.04 (49.72)     3:05.97 (45.93)
 19 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR              3:04.69    3:09.67        
                  44.17     1:32.65 (48.48)     2:21.00 (48.35)     3:09.67 (48.67)
 20 Chan, Rachel              17 TVSC-MR              2:58.81    3:12.28        
                  43.98     1:32.84 (48.86)     2:23.04 (50.20)     3:12.28 (49.24)
 21 Cheesman, Emily           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:55.58        
                  51.90     1:51.81 (59.91)   2:55.52 (1:03.71)   3:55.58 (1:00.06)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR                59.83    1:01.69        
  2 Harris, Angelina          15 TVSC-MR                58.73    1:01.99        
                  29.84     1:01.99 (32.15)                                        
  3 Gavigan, Riley            16 TVSC-MR                58.14    1:02.00        
                  29.32     1:02.00 (32.68)                                        
  4 Tarbet, Bella             16 EHY-MR               1:01.77    1:03.91        
                  29.72     1:03.91 (34.19)                                        
  5 Calabrese, Faith          15 CSDC-MR              1:03.90    1:05.94        
                  30.67     1:05.94 (35.27)                                        
  6 Ehlers, Kaitlyn           15 TVSC-MR              1:00.82    1:07.28        
                  30.85     1:07.28 (36.43)                                        
  7 Brady, Kathryn            15 TVSC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.90        
                  31.52     1:07.90 (36.38)                                        
  8 Pomiranceva, Linda        15 EHY-MR               1:08.85    1:08.16        
                  31.99     1:08.16 (36.17)                                        
  9 Pellegrino, Frankie       16 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:10.49        
                  31.89     1:10.49 (38.60)                                        
 10 Profeta, Noelle           16 TVSC-MR              1:05.33    1:10.54        
 11 Muroff, Rebecca           17 TVSC-MR              1:04.89    1:12.94        
                  34.16     1:12.94 (38.78)                                        
 12 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR              1:08.54    1:14.81        
                  34.18     1:14.81 (40.63)                                        
 13 Causin, Hannah            16 CSDC-MR              1:11.73    1:15.60        
                  35.89     1:15.60 (39.71)                                        
 14 Lin, Erica                16 TVSC-MR              1:10.65    1:15.92        
                  34.84     1:15.92 (41.08)                                        
 15 Hozen, Casey              17 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:19.45        
                  37.56     1:19.45 (41.89)                                        
 16 Ednie, Corinne            15 CSDC-MR              1:30.79    1:28.27        
                  40.74     1:28.27 (47.53)                                        
 17 Cheesman, Emily           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.88    1:34.37        
                  42.36     1:34.37 (52.01)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Angeles          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.11          DQ (53.75)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              2:11.79    2:11.89        
                  28.39     1:01.10 (32.71)     1:36.12 (35.02)     2:11.89 (35.77)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR              2:13.56    2:15.15        
                  30.33     1:04.12 (33.79)     1:39.60 (35.48)     2:15.15 (35.55)
  3 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR              2:16.19    2:15.92        
                  29.54     1:03.78 (34.24)     1:39.60 (35.82)     2:15.92 (36.32)
  4 Tarbet, Bella             16 EHY-MR               2:35.09    2:27.87        
                  33.10     1:10.88 (37.78)     1:50.62 (39.74)     2:27.87 (37.25)
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:19.00    2:32.10        
                  31.51     1:10.06 (38.55)     1:51.88 (41.82)     2:32.10 (40.22)
  6 Genao, Sophia             16 TVSC-MR              2:42.46    2:35.45        
                  32.55     1:11.30 (38.75)     1:53.03 (41.73)     2:35.45 (42.42)
  7 Pomiranceva, Linda        15 EHY-MR               2:42.18    2:38.13        
                  34.08     1:13.00 (38.92)     1:55.77 (42.77)     2:38.13 (42.36)
  8 Profeta, Noelle           16 TVSC-MR              2:37.05    2:39.96        
                  33.15     1:12.70 (39.55)     1:55.80 (43.10)     2:39.96 (44.16)
  9 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               2:57.14    2:52.24        
                  39.20     1:22.72 (43.52)     2:08.86 (46.14)     2:52.24 (43.38)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          16 TVSC-MR              2:02.72    2:08.80        
                  28.64       59.52 (30.88)     1:38.31 (38.79)     2:08.80 (30.49)
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 TVSC-MR              2:04.84    2:14.33        
                  27.85     1:01.97 (34.12)     1:41.96 (39.99)     2:14.33 (32.37)
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 TVSC-MR              2:09.06    2:17.55        
                  29.58     1:05.22 (35.64)     1:44.52 (39.30)     2:17.55 (33.03)
  4 Horan, Brenna             15 TVSC-MR              2:17.31    2:19.76        
                  29.46     1:07.19 (37.73)     1:48.57 (41.38)     2:19.76 (31.19)
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              2:20.90    2:20.96        
                  29.38     1:04.95 (35.57)     1:47.98 (43.03)     2:20.96 (32.98)
  6 Kramer, Kylie             17 TVSC-MR              2:24.81    2:25.19        
                  30.79     1:07.57 (36.78)     1:50.95 (43.38)     2:25.19 (34.24)
  7 Iaboni, Julia             16 CSDC-MR              2:27.95    2:26.33        
                  31.14     1:07.49 (36.35)     1:52.03 (44.54)     2:26.33 (34.30)
  8 Bailey Williams, Kiara    15 EHY-MR               2:26.93    2:26.40        
                  31.50     1:09.23 (37.73)     1:53.49 (44.26)     2:26.40 (32.91)
  9 Messina, Gi               17 CSDC-MR              2:30.39    2:26.86        
                  33.34     1:11.52 (38.18)     1:53.82 (42.30)     2:26.86 (33.04)
 10 Tarbet, Bella             16 EHY-MR               2:36.64    2:27.21        
                  30.38     1:07.72 (37.34)     1:54.88 (47.16)     2:27.21 (32.33)
 11 Pomiranceva, Linda        15 EHY-MR               2:29.42    2:27.36        
                  31.89     1:08.22 (36.33)     1:55.02 (46.80)     2:27.36 (32.34)
 12 Calabrese, Faith          15 CSDC-MR              2:23.49    2:27.76        
                  31.05     1:06.94 (35.89)     1:54.33 (47.39)     2:27.76 (33.43)
 13 Genao, Sophia             16 TVSC-MR              2:30.68    2:32.25        
                  31.79     1:10.00 (38.21)     1:56.22 (46.22)     2:32.25 (36.03)
 14 Libohova, Emma            15 TVSC-MR              2:27.48    2:32.82        
                  36.05     1:14.11 (38.06)     1:58.29 (44.18)     2:32.82 (34.53)
 15 Stahurski, Anna           16 CSDC-MR              2:40.68    2:34.62        
                  32.25     1:12.53 (40.28)     1:59.30 (46.77)     2:34.62 (35.32)
 16 Muroff, Rebecca           17 TVSC-MR              2:28.73    2:36.63        
                  32.55     1:12.24 (39.69)     1:58.05 (45.81)     2:36.63 (38.58)
 17 Libohova, Anna            15 TVSC-MR              2:32.10    2:38.42        
                  34.06     1:13.34 (39.28)     2:02.74 (49.40)     2:38.42 (35.68)
 18 Keane, Calianne           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.85    2:43.06        
                  36.31     1:19.54 (43.23)     2:05.75 (46.21)     2:43.06 (37.31)
 19 Chan, Rachel              17 TVSC-MR              2:36.78    2:51.78        
                  37.10     1:19.26 (42.16)     2:09.66 (50.40)     2:51.78 (42.12)
 20 Statuto, Sofia            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.69    3:01.58        
                  41.84     1:28.23 (46.39)   3:01.58 (1:33.35)                    
 21 Cheesman, Emily           15 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.13    3:07.20        
                  41.50     1:27.10 (45.60)   2:27.34 (1:00.24)     3:07.20 (39.86)
 -- Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              2:48.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  36.46     1:20.05 (43.59)     2:10.29 (50.24)          DQ (40.58)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina          15 TVSC-MR              4:29.30    4:37.99        
                  29.18     1:02.43 (33.25)     1:39.16 (36.73)     2:15.79 (36.63)
        2:54.59 (38.80)     3:33.37 (38.78)     4:05.90 (32.53)     4:37.99 (32.09)
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 TVSC-MR              5:35.00    5:05.54        
                  30.08     1:05.55 (35.47)     1:45.06 (39.51)     2:25.49 (40.43)
        3:09.65 (44.16)     3:56.27 (46.62)     4:31.18 (34.91)     5:05.54 (34.36)
 -- Ferraris, Emily           16 SSC-MR               6:00.00    2:14.18        
      Did not finish - Misc
                                  39.40 ( )                             1:41.81 ( )
                                1:57.85 ( )     2:14.18 (16.33)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                   NT      15.12        
  2 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.97      17.14        
  3 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.09      17.59        
  4 Casalinuovo, Joey          8 TVSC-MR                19.31      17.79        
  5 Miller, Brendan            8 TVSC-MR                20.64      17.97        
  6 Steinberg, Alex            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.71      18.18        
  7 Coppola, Christopher       8 Express Swimming-MR    17.65      19.02        
  8 Woody, James               8 TVSC-MR                19.57      19.78        
  9 Sinclair, Thijs            6 Express Swimming-MR    20.46      20.09        
 10 Gallegos, Alec             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.00      20.32        
 11 Korsanos, Gerasimos        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.16      21.30        
 12 Stencel, Holden            8 TVSC-MR                24.75      21.55        
 13 Dansereau, Connor          8 TVSC-MR                21.49      21.88        
 14 Rajpal, Amar               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.80      22.26        
 15 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                21.60      22.36        
 16 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.40      22.37        
 17 Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                   NT      23.48        
 18 Dudra, Leo                 7 UN-MR                  30.60      24.44        
 19 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.36      25.21        
 20 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.15      25.54        
 21 sun, Lawrence              8 TVSC-MR                26.00      25.66        
 22 Catania, Charlie           8 TVSC-MR                27.49      27.17        
 23 Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR    25.45      27.19        
 24 Wu, Lewis                  7 TVSC-MR                29.06      27.65        
 25 Wasileski, Austin          8 TVSC-MR                30.64      27.66        
 26 Modica, Robert             7 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.06        
 27 Qin, Evan                  7 TVSC-MR                33.59      33.55        
 -- Hussein, Noah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                41.44      35.04        
  2 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.12      38.08        
  3 Casalinuovo, Joey          8 TVSC-MR                41.04      38.33        
  4 Steinberg, Alex            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.96      38.76        
  5 Ebner, Wyatt               8 CSDC-MR                42.52      42.30        
  6 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.35      43.50        
  7 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.35      43.61        
  8 Woody, James               8 TVSC-MR                41.49      44.52        
  9 Leonard, Max               8 CSDC-MR                47.45      46.91        
 10 Korsanos, Gerasimos        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.31      47.89        
 11 Sinclair, Thijs            6 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      48.36        
 12 Gallegos, Alec             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.02      48.44        
 13 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      48.69        
 14 Rajpal, Amar               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.46      49.82        
 15 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                57.53      51.05        
 16 Ma, Benjamin               8 TVSC-MR                56.80      52.77        
 17 Stencel, Holden            8 TVSC-MR                55.45      53.43        
 18 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.74      53.75        
 19 Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      53.79        
 20 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63      57.15        
 21 Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                59.66      57.97        
 22 Catania, Charlie           8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:02.31        
 23 Wu, Lewis                  7 TVSC-MR              1:07.22    1:02.33        
 24 Wasileski, Austin          8 TVSC-MR              1:09.95    1:04.31        
 25 Modica, Robert             7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:04.64        
 26 Hussein, Noah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.69    1:05.44        
 27 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.78    1:05.52        
 28 Qin, Evan                  7 TVSC-MR              1:13.72    1:13.38        
 -- Miller, Brendan            8 TVSC-MR                52.90         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Dansereau, Connor          8 TVSC-MR                53.67         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, James               8 TVSC-MR                21.92      19.90        
  2 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                21.92      20.19        
  3 Coppola, Christopher       8 Express Swimming-MR    20.08      20.35        
  4 Miller, Brendan            8 TVSC-MR                25.97      21.92        
  5 Casalinuovo, Joey          8 TVSC-MR                22.13      21.94        
  6 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.93      22.31        
  7 Korsanos, Gerasimos        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.59      23.02        
  8 Leonard, Max               8 CSDC-MR                25.11      23.09        
  9 Sinclair, Thijs            6 Express Swimming-MR    20.96      24.19        
 10 Gallegos, Alec             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.02      25.02        
 11 Stencel, Holden            8 TVSC-MR                29.44      25.64        
 12 Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      26.60        
 13 Ma, Benjamin               8 TVSC-MR                31.00      27.32        
 14 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.82      27.97        
 15 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                27.65      28.10        
 16 Hussein, Noah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51      28.86        
 17 Catania, Charlie           8 TVSC-MR                31.53      29.97        
 18 Rajpal, Amar               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.11      30.32        
 19 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.34      30.41        
 20 Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                28.57      30.93        
 21 Dansereau, Connor          8 TVSC-MR                26.97      31.87        
 22 Wu, Lewis                  7 TVSC-MR                32.94      31.98        
 23 Modica, Robert             7 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.20        
 24 Qin, Evan                  7 TVSC-MR                35.40      38.01        
 -- Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wasileski, Austin          8 TVSC-MR                36.64         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, James               8 TVSC-MR                48.36      42.92        
  2 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.54      45.18        
  3 Coppola, Christopher       8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      45.42        
  4 Steinberg, Alex            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.22      45.92        
  5 Casalinuovo, Joey          8 TVSC-MR                51.48      46.98        
  6 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.99      48.24        
  7 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.55      48.33        
  8 Korsanos, Gerasimos        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      51.24        
  9 Gallegos, Alec             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.66      51.98        
 10 Sinclair, Thijs            6 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      53.12        
 11 Stencel, Holden            8 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.26        
 12 Miller, Brendan            8 TVSC-MR                   NT      54.03        
 13 Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:00.03        
 14 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR              1:12.90    1:01.58        
 15 Dansereau, Connor          8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.58        
 16 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.93    1:04.86        
 17 Catania, Charlie           8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:06.21        
 18 Rajpal, Amar               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:07.38        
 19 Wasileski, Austin          8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:07.97        
 20 sun, Lawrence              8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:08.83        
 21 Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:09.58        
 22 Hussein, Noah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:10.34        
 23 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.71    1:12.61        
 24 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.54    1:14.16        
 25 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:14.75        
 26 Qin, Evan                  7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.13        
 27 Modica, Robert             7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:24.08        
 28 Wu, Lewis                  7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:27.71        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.37        
  2 Coppola, Christopher       8 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      24.45        
  3 Woody, James               8 TVSC-MR                   NT      24.53        
  4 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19      27.26        
  5 Sinclair, Thijs            6 Express Swimming-MR    31.56      27.53        
  6 Casalinuovo, Joey          8 TVSC-MR                28.19      30.45        
  7 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.77      31.13        
  8 Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.35      32.31        
  9 Gallegos, Alec             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10      33.53        
 10 Hussein, Noah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81      34.32        
 11 Rajpal, Amar               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      36.31        
 12 sun, Lawrence              8 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.53        
 13 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      45.81        
 -- Dansereau, Connor          8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Collins, Elijah            8 UN-MR                  40.10         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Wu, Lewis                  7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Modica, Robert             7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Qin, Evan                  7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Korsanos, Gerasimos        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebner, Wyatt               8 CSDC-MR                53.54      50.69        
  2 Coppola, Christopher       8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      54.77        
  3 Steinberg, Alex            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      56.89        
  4 Leonard, Max               8 CSDC-MR                   NT      59.01        
  5 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      59.95        
  6 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:00.48        
 -- Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Miller, Brendan            8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ma, Benjamin               8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Modica, Robert             7 TVSC-MR                   NT        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Casalinuovo, Joey          8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Russo, Bradley             8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                23.90      17.48        
  2 Ebner, Wyatt               8 CSDC-MR                19.79      19.06        
  3 Coppola, Christopher       8 Express Swimming-MR    21.96      19.61        
  4 Steinberg, Alex            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.46      19.96        
  5 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.18      20.38        
  6 Woody, James               8 TVSC-MR                23.90      22.10        
  7 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.74      24.24        
  8 Gallegos, Alec             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.30      24.97        
  9 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.69      25.87        
 10 Korsanos, Gerasimos        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      28.49        
 11 Sinclair, Thijs            6 Express Swimming-MR    27.11      29.30        
 12 Dansereau, Connor          8 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.42        
 13 Goswami, Aanav             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      30.45        
 14 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.25      30.85        
 15 Mukhi, Pranav              8 TVSC-MR                29.65      32.11        
 16 Hussein, Noah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      40.64        
 17 Hansen, Chace              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.07      42.74        
 -- Qin, Evan                  7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wu, Lewis                  7 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rajpal, Amar               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Murphy, Evan               8 Express Swimming-MR    32.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Weiss, Hunter              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:32.10        
                  42.30     1:32.10 (49.80)                                        
  2 Li, Yiteng                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.00    1:39.99        
                  45.30     1:39.99 (54.69)                                        
  3 Eriskin, Baran             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90    1:50.98        
                  48.43   1:50.98 (1:02.55)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Kyle                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.96    1:59.94        
                  54.69   1:59.94 (1:05.25)                                        
  5 Cha, Samuel                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    2:07.56        
 -- Miller, Brendan            8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Steinberg, Alex            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90         DQ        
      Other - breast
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.23      31.40         20  
  2 Farrell, Deaglan    10 TVSC-MR                32.51      31.48         17  
  3 Czartosieski, Evan  10 SSC-MR                 33.64      32.12         16  
  4 Gredysa, Jasiu       9 EHY-MR                 34.50      32.68         15  
  5 Karaosmanoglu, Bor  10 TVSC-MR                33.29      33.62         14  
  6 Brown, Reilly       10 CSDC-MR                33.83      33.88         13  
  7 Chattanond, Olan    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      34.07         12  
  8 Avni, Lucas         10 UN-MR                  34.53      34.53         11  
  9 Garcia, Angel       10 UN-MR                  33.57      34.62          9  
 10 Kriegsman, Ben       9 EHY-MR                 38.48      35.13          7  
 11 Henrichs, Kai       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.74      35.39          6  
 12 Gergely, Bryce       9 TVSC-MR                38.62      35.49          5  
 13 Emmerich, Landon     9 TVSC-MR                36.99      36.10          4  
 14 O'Sullivan, Ben      9 EHY-MR                 36.39      36.69          3  
 15 Kazlauskas, Cole    10 TVSC-MR                38.47      37.31          2  
 16 Wodicka, Mattie      9 CSDC-MR                37.59      37.36          1  
 17 Wong, Alexander      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.57      37.41        
 18 O'Sullivan-Ulrich,  10 UN-MR                  35.45      37.61        
 19 Silverstein, Talon   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.68      37.86        
 20 Girgis, Jake        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.38      38.58        
 21 Duong, Kevin         9 TVSC-MR                39.73      38.66        
 22 Makkar, Aayush       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.06      40.22        
 23 Florio, Chris       10 CSDC-MR                42.06      40.47        
 24 Donnelly, Jake      10 TVSC-MR                40.39      40.88        
 25 Tarbet, Nathaniel    9 EHY-MR                 41.38      41.02        
 26 Angland, Julian     10 TVSC-MR                40.36      41.08        
 27 Mojumdar, Ayush     10 TVSC-MR                38.98      41.45        
 28 Ji, Edward           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      43.47        
 29 Men, Justin         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.13        
 30 Kim, Anthony         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.13      46.73        
 31 Saffer, Mitchell     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      46.93        
 32 Campagna, Carmelo   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.96      47.10        
 33 Gallo, Daniel        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.28      47.16        
 34 Gao, Harry           9 TVSC-MR                54.88      49.35        
 35 Zusmer, Cormac      10 CSDC-MR                   NT      50.52        
 36 Vapnyar, Nicholas    9 UN-MR                  45.27      50.97        
 37 Bhanot, Vivaan       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      54.74        
 38 Iqbal, Yusuf         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.90      54.81        
 39 Kayran, Kirill       9 TVSC-MR              1:01.32      56.97        
 40 Gallo, Matthew       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.42      59.28        
 41 Paterno, Christian   9 TVSC-MR              1:13.16    1:01.83        
 42 Connelly, Ben        9 TVSC-MR              1:22.27    1:02.22        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Joshua          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:07.55        
                  31.64     1:07.55 (35.91)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.61    1:10.22        
                  33.49     1:10.22 (36.73)                                        
  3 Czartosieski, Evan        10 SSC-MR               1:11.56    1:11.31        
                  34.14     1:11.31 (37.17)                                        
  4 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR              1:10.42    1:13.86        
                  34.01     1:13.86 (39.85)                                        
  5 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:14.31        
                  35.40     1:14.31 (38.91)                                        
  6 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR              1:15.66    1:14.81        
                  34.62     1:14.81 (40.19)                                        
  7 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR              1:16.28    1:15.03        
                  36.93     1:15.03 (38.10)                                        
  8 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR               1:27.07    1:15.11        
                  35.48     1:15.11 (39.63)                                        
  9 Henrichs, Kai             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:17.51        
                  36.65     1:17.51 (40.86)                                        
 10 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.74    1:22.13        
                  39.26     1:22.13 (42.87)                                        
 11 Kriegsman, Ben             9 EHY-MR               1:27.46    1:23.06        
                  40.17     1:23.06 (42.89)                                        
 12 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:27.87    1:23.16        
                  40.86     1:23.16 (42.30)                                        
 13 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR              1:25.45    1:24.07        
                  41.46     1:24.07 (42.61)                                        
 14 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                1:23.05    1:24.82        
                  42.73     1:24.82 (42.09)                                        
 15 Legrady, Max              10 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:25.31        
                  39.88     1:25.31 (45.43)                                        
 16 Lu, Jason                  9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:26.29        
                  40.53     1:26.29 (45.76)                                        
 17 Gergely, Bryce             9 TVSC-MR              1:41.19    1:26.87        
                  38.78     1:26.87 (48.09)                                        
 18 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.82    1:27.57        
                  39.12     1:27.57 (48.45)                                        
 19 Emmerich, Landon           9 TVSC-MR              1:21.68    1:28.64        
                  42.10     1:28.64 (46.54)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 UN-MR                1:27.39    1:31.61        
                  43.12     1:31.61 (48.49)                                        
 21 Tarbet, Nathaniel          9 EHY-MR               2:00.31    1:31.70        
                  44.09     1:31.70 (47.61)                                        
 22 Florio, Chris             10 CSDC-MR              1:37.57    1:31.97        
                  43.33     1:31.97 (48.64)                                        
 23 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR              1:42.74    1:34.96        
                  44.42     1:34.96 (50.54)                                        
 24 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.65    1:35.74        
                  43.27     1:35.74 (52.47)                                        
 25 Makkar, Aayush             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.67    1:36.09        
                  44.70     1:36.09 (51.39)                                        
 26 Angland, Julian           10 TVSC-MR              1:45.60    1:37.08        
                  45.03     1:37.08 (52.05)                                        
 27 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.94    1:48.40        
 28 Delaney, Jake             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:53.25        
                  50.11   1:53.25 (1:03.14)                                        
 29 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.33    1:53.37        
                  53.53     1:53.37 (59.84)                                        
 30 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                1:56.26    1:55.30        
                  53.80   1:55.30 (1:01.50)                                        
 31 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.33    1:58.29        
 32 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.00    2:02.96        
 33 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.29    2:07.39        
 34 Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.77    2:09.65        
                  59.16   2:09.65 (1:10.49)                                        
 35 Kayran, Kirill             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:15.17        
 36 Iqbal, Yusuf               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:20.25        
 37 Delaney, CJ                9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:22.28        
 38 Connelly, Ben              9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:32.55        
                1:11.54   2:32.55 (1:21.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR              2:45.21    2:34.28        
                  35.46     1:16.21 (40.75)     1:55.90 (39.69)     2:34.28 (38.38)
  2 Mitchell, Joshua          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.90    2:34.67        
                  35.89     1:16.77 (40.88)     1:57.64 (40.87)     2:34.67 (37.03)
  3 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90    2:35.89        
                  37.35     1:18.18 (40.83)     1:59.28 (41.10)     2:35.89 (36.61)
  4 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR              2:44.51    2:40.32        
                  37.95     1:19.91 (41.96)     2:01.90 (41.99)     2:40.32 (38.42)
  5 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.90    2:40.40        
                  36.26     1:16.92 (40.66)     1:59.56 (42.64)     2:40.40 (40.84)
  6 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              2:53.19    2:43.70        
                  36.35     1:19.19 (42.84)     2:01.86 (42.67)     2:43.70 (41.84)
  7 Drakopoulos, Nikolas      10 UN-MR                3:05.29    2:48.45        
                  39.18     1:23.88 (44.70)     2:09.39 (45.51)     2:48.45 (39.06)
  8 Klaric, Maksim            10 TVSC-MR              2:56.21    2:49.15        
                  39.31     1:23.62 (44.31)     2:08.68 (45.06)     2:49.15 (40.47)
  9 Kriegsman, Ben             9 EHY-MR               2:56.65    2:54.72        
                  41.29     1:27.00 (45.71)     2:12.78 (45.78)     2:54.72 (41.94)
 10 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.91    2:54.89        
                  40.14     1:26.10 (45.96)     2:13.72 (47.62)     2:54.89 (41.17)
 11 Legrady, Max              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:55.73        
                  38.45     1:23.86 (45.41)     2:10.75 (46.89)     2:55.73 (44.98)
 12 Henrichs, Kai             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:00.72        
                  39.30     1:25.00 (45.70)     2:13.40 (48.40)     3:00.72 (47.32)
 13 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.05    3:01.26        
                  40.42     1:28.89 (48.47)     2:18.11 (49.22)     3:01.26 (43.15)
 14 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               2:57.84    3:06.72        
                  41.88     1:29.56 (47.68)     2:18.99 (49.43)     3:06.72 (47.73)
 15 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 UN-MR                3:00.00    3:18.49        
                  44.31     1:34.76 (50.45)     2:27.87 (53.11)     3:18.49 (50.62)
 16 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.95    3:20.21        
                  42.27     1:33.41 (51.14)     2:26.82 (53.41)     3:20.21 (53.39)
 17 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.90    3:20.45        
                  47.90     1:39.14 (51.24)     2:30.87 (51.73)     3:20.45 (49.58)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Joshua          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.65      36.33        
  2 Klaric, Maksim            10 TVSC-MR                37.47      37.90        
  3 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.85      38.24        
  4 Czartosieski, Evan        10 SSC-MR                 39.15      38.31        
  5 Farrell, Deaglan          10 TVSC-MR                40.27      38.45        
  6 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      38.81        
  7 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                40.11      38.93        
  8 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.42      40.27        
  9 Duong, Kevin               9 TVSC-MR                43.67      40.73        
 10 Kriegsman, Ben             9 EHY-MR                 42.47      42.95        
 11 Henrichs, Kai             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.87      43.77        
 12 Gergely, Bryce             9 TVSC-MR                51.34      43.86        
 13 Lu, Jason                  9 TVSC-MR                   NT      45.29        
 14 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.53      46.00        
 15 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 UN-MR                  42.58      46.09        
 16 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.44      46.41        
 17 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                  43.29      46.62        
 18 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                45.29      46.96        
 19 Tarbet, Nathaniel          9 EHY-MR                 44.35      47.40        
 20 Emmerich, Landon           9 TVSC-MR                43.70      47.64        
 21 Makkar, Aayush             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.55      48.75        
 22 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.60      49.35        
 23 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR                50.10      49.74        
 24 Florio, Chris             10 CSDC-MR                49.61      50.07        
 25 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.13      50.70        
 26 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.15      50.90        
 27 Angland, Julian           10 TVSC-MR                52.49      53.63        
 28 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.97      56.34        
 29 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.96    1:00.28        
 30 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18    1:01.96        
 31 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                  57.21    1:02.15        
 32 Zusmer, Cormac            10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:04.73        
 33 Connelly, Ben              9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.26        
 34 Kayran, Kirill             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:05.40        
 35 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.73    1:06.52        
 36 Iqbal, Yusuf               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:06.61        
 37 Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.56    1:08.07        
 38 Delaney, Jake             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.90        
 39 Delaney, CJ                9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.71        
 -- Drakopoulos, Nikolas      10 UN-MR                  37.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Paterno, Christian         9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR              1:21.84    1:18.14        
                  37.80     1:18.14 (40.34)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Joshua          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.71    1:21.14        
                  40.16     1:21.14 (40.98)                                        
  3 Farrell, Deaglan          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.63    1:21.54        
                  40.71     1:21.54 (40.83)                                        
  4 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.04    1:22.11        
                  41.21     1:22.11 (40.90)                                        
  5 Klaric, Maksim            10 TVSC-MR              1:27.47    1:23.13        
                  40.28     1:23.13 (42.85)                                        
  6 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR              1:23.83    1:23.32        
                  41.33     1:23.32 (41.99)                                        
  7 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:24.09        
                  40.60     1:24.09 (43.49)                                        
  8 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:24.95    1:25.26        
                  41.23     1:25.26 (44.03)                                        
  9 Czartosieski, Evan        10 SSC-MR               1:25.05    1:25.34        
 10 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.81    1:27.00        
                  41.66     1:27.00 (45.34)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Ben            9 EHY-MR               1:35.00    1:27.47        
                  43.09     1:27.47 (44.38)                                        
 12 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR              1:40.15    1:29.19        
                  41.20     1:29.19 (47.99)                                        
 13 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:31.49        
                  46.66     1:31.49 (44.83)                                        
 14 Avni, Lucas               10 UN-MR                1:35.78    1:33.28        
 15 Legrady, Max              10 TVSC-MR              1:30.65    1:33.36        
                  45.16     1:33.36 (48.20)                                        
 16 Kriegsman, Ben             9 EHY-MR               1:38.25    1:34.38        
                  47.14     1:34.38 (47.24)                                        
 17 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR              1:34.37    1:34.52        
 18 Henrichs, Kai             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.81    1:36.13        
                  47.14     1:36.13 (48.99)                                        
 19 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.17    1:37.32        
                  48.31     1:37.32 (49.01)                                        
 20 Wodicka, Mattie            9 CSDC-MR              1:44.19    1:37.65        
 21 Gergely, Bryce             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:38.86        
                  46.82     1:38.86 (52.04)                                        
 22 Donnelly, Jake            10 TVSC-MR              1:43.01    1:39.63        
 23 Emmerich, Landon           9 TVSC-MR              1:45.64    1:39.96        
                  49.18     1:39.96 (50.78)                                        
 24 Lu, Jason                  9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:40.57        
                  46.80     1:40.57 (53.77)                                        
 25 Tarbet, Nathaniel          9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:41.79        
                  50.43     1:41.79 (51.36)                                        
 26 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:43.35        
                  49.93     1:43.35 (53.42)                                        
 27 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.45    1:46.27        
 28 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:48.29        
                  51.28     1:48.29 (57.01)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan-Ulrich, Liam   10 UN-MR                1:30.99    1:48.61        
 30 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.09    1:49.22        
 31 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.68    1:59.45        
                  59.74     1:59.45 (59.71)                                        
 32 Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.93    2:05.32        
                1:02.81   2:05.32 (1:02.51)                                        
 33 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                2:08.90    2:10.48        
                1:05.42   2:10.48 (1:05.06)                                        
 34 Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95    2:16.07        
                1:06.08   2:16.07 (1:09.99)                                        
 35 Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    2:21.39        
 36 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.50    2:26.67        
                1:08.60   2:26.67 (1:18.07)                                        
 37 Paterno, Christian         9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:28.49        
                1:10.52   2:28.49 (1:17.97)                                        
 -- Kayran, Kirill             9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR              1:57.18         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.23          DQ (56.95)                                        
 -- Iqbal, Yusuf               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.95         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  53.59          DQ (50.44)                                        
 -- Florio, Chris             10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  56.73        DQ (1:03.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Deaglan          10 TVSC-MR                42.10      43.75        
  2 Duong, Kevin               9 TVSC-MR                45.51      44.13        
  3 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR                 55.00      46.00        
  4 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.96      46.64        
  5 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.27      47.50        
  6 Czartosieski, Evan        10 SSC-MR                 50.08      47.95        
  7 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                51.17      48.90        
  8 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                52.83      49.33        
  9 Emmerich, Landon           9 TVSC-MR                47.08      50.02        
 10 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                  53.58      50.17        
 11 Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      51.89        
 12 Gergely, Bryce             9 TVSC-MR                   NT      52.58        
 13 Tarbet, Nathaniel          9 EHY-MR                 55.22      53.28        
 14 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.97      57.60        
 15 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR                57.71      57.96        
 16 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.82      59.67        
 17 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00    1:02.29        
 18 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.42    1:02.92        
 19 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.39    1:04.16        
 20 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                1:09.52    1:04.25        
 21 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99    1:04.56        
 22 Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95    1:08.29        
 23 Kayran, Kirill             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:14.05        
 -- Angland, Julian           10 TVSC-MR                51.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Paterno, Christian         9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Delaney, CJ                9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Delaney, Jake             10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Connelly, Ben              9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Iqbal, Yusuf               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gao, Harry                 9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.06    1:36.48        
                  47.59     1:36.48 (48.89)                                        
  2 Duong, Kevin               9 TVSC-MR              1:38.67    1:37.85        
                  47.09     1:37.85 (50.76)                                        
  3 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR              1:41.73    1:43.26        
                  49.61     1:43.26 (53.65)                                        
  3 Brown, Reilly             10 CSDC-MR              1:41.94    1:43.26        
                  47.61     1:43.26 (55.65)                                        
  5 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:43.51        
                  50.24     1:43.51 (53.27)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Landon           9 TVSC-MR              1:52.52    1:45.34        
                  49.68     1:45.34 (55.66)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Ben            9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:47.63        
                  50.93     1:47.63 (56.70)                                        
  8 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                2:05.78    1:48.55        
                  53.24     1:48.55 (55.31)                                        
  9 Klaric, Maksim            10 TVSC-MR              1:51.51    1:49.32        
                  52.44     1:49.32 (56.88)                                        
 10 Legrady, Max              10 TVSC-MR              1:47.03    1:52.17        
                  54.08     1:52.17 (58.09)                                        
 11 Lu, Jason                  9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:54.01        
                  55.25     1:54.01 (58.76)                                        
 12 Gergely, Bryce             9 TVSC-MR              2:09.41    1:57.84        
                  53.89   1:57.84 (1:03.95)                                        
 13 Makkar, Aayush             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    2:08.87        
 14 Connelly, Ben              9 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:09.92        
                1:03.29   2:09.92 (1:06.63)                                        
 15 Saffer, Mitchell           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.39    2:11.96        
                1:04.37   2:11.96 (1:07.59)                                        
 16 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.60    2:12.14        
                1:04.66   2:12.14 (1:07.48)                                        
 17 Girgis, Jake              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.95    2:15.55        
                1:05.41   2:15.55 (1:10.14)                                        
 18 Vapnyar, Nicholas          9 UN-MR                2:12.90    2:19.74        
                1:06.80   2:19.74 (1:12.94)                                        
 19 Ji, Edward                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.85    2:20.60        
 20 Gallo, Daniel              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    2:22.03        
                1:06.43   2:22.03 (1:15.60)                                        
 21 Zusmer, Cormac            10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:55.83        
 -- Men, Justin               10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.74        DQ (1:06.50)                                        
 -- Silverstein, Talon         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95         DQ        
      Other
                  52.57        DQ (1:00.66)                                        
 -- Angland, Julian           10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  55.14        DQ (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Campagna, Carmelo         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  51.27          DQ (54.38)                                        
 -- Kim, Anthony               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gallo, Matthew             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Joshua          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.61      34.76        
  2 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR                 38.92      35.04        
  3 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.78      36.00        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan          10 TVSC-MR                44.50      37.35        
  5 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                38.07      38.01        
  6 Czartosieski, Evan        10 SSC-MR                 38.55      41.82        
  7 Brown, Reilly             10 CSDC-MR                41.74      42.33        
  8 Garcia, Angel             10 UN-MR                  45.44      43.11        
  9 Lu, Jason                  9 TVSC-MR                   NT      43.13        
 10 Duong, Kevin               9 TVSC-MR                   NT      45.11        
 11 Karaosmanoglu, Bora       10 TVSC-MR                42.76      45.15        
 12 Tarbet, Nathaniel          9 EHY-MR                 52.57      48.95        
 13 Kriegsman, Ben             9 EHY-MR                 51.03      49.30        
 14 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 TVSC-MR                53.92      49.91        
 15 Angland, Julian           10 TVSC-MR                46.46      51.54        
 16 Eisner, Parker             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95      52.08        
 17 Donnelly, Jake            10 TVSC-MR                56.97      52.47        
 18 Henrichs, Kai             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.30      53.14        
 19 Mojumdar, Ayush           10 TVSC-MR              1:10.35      57.85        
 -- Bhanot, Vivaan             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kayran, Kirill             9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Florio, Chris             10 CSDC-MR                59.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Makkar, Aayush             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.25         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gredysa, Jasiu             9 EHY-MR               1:36.00    1:22.57        
                  36.01     1:22.57 (46.56)                                        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan          10 TVSC-MR              1:26.98    1:25.21        
                  39.71     1:25.21 (45.50)                                        
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR              1:32.49    1:26.22        
                  39.11     1:26.22 (47.11)                                        
  4 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              1:32.34    1:31.47        
                  41.56     1:31.47 (49.91)                                        
  5 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.02        
                  45.44     1:38.02 (52.58)                                        
  6 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:38.07        
                  47.40     1:38.07 (50.67)                                        
  7 Klaric, Maksim            10 TVSC-MR              1:54.16    1:50.72        
                  49.17   1:50.72 (1:01.55)                                        
 -- Lu, Jason                  9 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.96          DQ (59.05)                                        
 -- Drakopoulos, Nikolas      10 UN-MR                1:34.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Legrady, Max              10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.20          DQ (53.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlie           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.90    2:55.43        
                  38.36     1:22.56 (44.20)     2:16.86 (54.30)     2:55.43 (38.57)
  2 Mitchell, Joshua          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.95    2:57.10        
                  36.05     1:22.29 (46.24)     2:17.66 (55.37)     2:57.10 (39.44)
  3 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR              3:10.88    2:57.21        
                  38.36     1:21.90 (43.54)   2:57.21 (1:35.31)                    
  4 Froehlich, Joseph          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    3:01.97        
                  39.92     1:25.02 (45.10)   3:01.97 (1:36.95)                    
  5 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR              3:10.33    3:02.03        
                  44.80     1:27.68 (42.88)     2:23.29 (55.61)     3:02.03 (38.74)
  6 Chavez, Nicholas           9 EHY-MR               3:29.00    3:11.84        
                  44.91     1:31.38 (46.47)     2:26.59 (55.21)     3:11.84 (45.25)
  7 Chattanond, Olan          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.90    3:11.99        
                  45.01     1:30.62 (45.61)     2:30.43 (59.81)     3:11.99 (41.56)
  8 Klaric, Maksim            10 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    3:16.84        
                  46.38     1:31.11 (44.73)   2:33.34 (1:02.23)     3:16.84 (43.50)
  9 Avni, Lucas               10 UN-MR                3:20.65    3:24.00        
                  45.87     1:38.70 (52.83)   2:38.85 (1:00.15)     3:24.00 (45.15)
 10 Wong, Alexander            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.95    3:28.81        
                  44.24     1:37.39 (53.15)   2:48.68 (1:11.29)     3:28.81 (40.13)
 -- Legrady, Max              10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  43.38     1:31.48 (48.10)        DQ (1:45.63)                    
 -- Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  38.23     1:22.50 (44.27)     2:21.98 (59.48)          DQ (41.23)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR                27.65      27.31        
  2 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR                26.80      27.34        
  3 Hall III, Richie          12 TVSC-MR                27.80      27.65        
  4 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR                27.88      27.75        
  5 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR                27.27      27.91        
  6 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR                28.62      29.12        
  7 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR                29.31      29.41        
  8 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR                30.11      29.71        
  9 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                29.77      29.97        
 10 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR                30.30      30.72        
 11 Hussein, Amir             12 UN-MR                  30.32      30.79        
 12 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR                33.47      30.95        
 13 Fox-Bathon, Hudson        11 EHY-MR                 34.19      33.45        
 14 Minotto, Matthew          12 SSC-MR                 34.20      34.02        
 15 Piver, Sam                11 EHY-MR                 34.63      34.84        
 16 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.01      34.89        
 17 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.01      35.07        
 18 Liu, Tom                  11 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.52        
 19 Springle, Ethan           12 UN-MR                  52.09      35.65        
 20 Sigua, Cristian           11 EHY-MR                 36.66      37.58        
 21 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.61      37.69        
 22 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      39.75        
 23 Reis, Matthew             11 UN-MR                  49.50      40.49        
 24 Skubliskas, Lucas         11 UN-MR                  46.50      41.32        
 25 Wasileski, Aidan          12 TVSC-MR                41.75      41.37        
 26 Hagen, Cooper             11 UN-MR                  46.50      42.07        
 27 Harvey, Jonathan          11 UN-MR                  47.30      42.46        
 28 Curticapean, Vlad         11 UN-MR                  46.50      42.97        
 29 Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR                42.35      44.65        
 30 Bassarath, Luke           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      44.93        
 31 Arcuri, Hunter            11 UN-MR                  51.02      46.54        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR                58.00      59.28        
                  28.76       59.28 (30.52)                                        
  2 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR              1:01.25      59.84        
                  29.24       59.84 (30.60)                                        
  3 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR              1:01.82    1:01.09        
                  29.45     1:01.09 (31.64)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR              1:02.73    1:01.93        
                  29.94     1:01.93 (31.99)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jeremy             12 UN-MR                1:02.60    1:03.25        
                  30.08     1:03.25 (33.17)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              1:04.76    1:03.35        
                  30.85     1:03.35 (32.50)                                        
  7 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.13        
                  30.72     1:04.13 (33.41)                                        
  8 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR              1:12.41    1:04.39        
                  30.83     1:04.39 (33.56)                                        
  9 Milligan, Jack            12 CSDC-MR              1:11.01    1:07.41        
                  31.58     1:07.41 (35.83)                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR               1:12.16    1:09.14        
                  33.07     1:09.14 (36.07)                                        
 11 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR              1:14.28    1:09.37        
                  32.29     1:09.37 (37.08)                                        
 12 Hussein, Amir             12 UN-MR                1:12.64    1:09.78        
                  32.53     1:09.78 (37.25)                                        
 13 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR              1:11.86    1:09.82        
                  33.69     1:09.82 (36.13)                                        
 14 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR              1:14.50    1:11.08        
                  33.40     1:11.08 (37.68)                                        
 15 Knight, Liam              11 EHY-MR               1:16.36    1:12.99        
                  35.04     1:12.99 (37.95)                                        
 16 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR              1:13.45    1:13.20        
                  34.15     1:13.20 (39.05)                                        
 17 Piver, Sam                11 EHY-MR               1:16.35    1:15.21        
                  36.06     1:15.21 (39.15)                                        
 18 Goncalves, Skylar         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.07    1:16.58        
                  36.48     1:16.58 (40.10)                                        
 19 Sigua, Cristian           11 EHY-MR               1:26.70    1:17.10        
                  37.19     1:17.10 (39.91)                                        
 20 Nitzsche, Andrew          11 CSDC-MR              1:23.21    1:19.41        
                  37.72     1:19.41 (41.69)                                        
 21 Fox-Bathon, Hudson        11 EHY-MR               1:18.00    1:19.87        
 22 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.73    1:20.49        
                  37.81     1:20.49 (42.68)                                        
 23 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.26    1:23.47        
 24 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.80    1:24.27        
                  38.94     1:24.27 (45.33)                                        
 25 Liang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR              1:39.16    1:25.63        
 26 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.20    1:32.25        
                  42.01     1:32.25 (50.24)                                        
 27 Toor, Kabir               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.28    1:33.33        
 28 Wasileski, Aidan          12 TVSC-MR              1:41.45    1:34.23        
                  43.97     1:34.23 (50.26)                                        
 29 Bassarath, Luke           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.92    1:39.12        
                  46.91     1:39.12 (52.21)                                        
 30 Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR              1:48.28    1:41.87        
                  46.43     1:41.87 (55.44)                                        
 -- Wodicka, Jack             12 CSDC-MR              1:21.44         DQ        
      False start
                  38.27          DQ (41.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:54.64        
                  31.34     1:06.46 (35.12)     1:42.95 (36.49)     2:19.39 (36.44)
        2:55.48 (36.09)     3:31.79 (36.31)     4:07.84 (36.05)     4:43.61 (35.77)
        5:19.98 (36.37)     5:54.64 (34.66)                                        
  2 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR              6:32.83    6:07.60        
                  32.62     1:08.01 (35.39)     1:44.70 (36.69)     2:23.12 (38.42)
        3:01.99 (38.87)     3:40.83 (38.84)                             4:56.71 ( )
        5:32.97 (36.26)     6:07.60 (34.63)                                        
  3 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR              6:47.27    6:37.54        
                  35.34     1:14.16 (38.82)     1:54.07 (39.91)     2:33.85 (39.78)
        3:14.38 (40.53)     3:54.89 (40.51)     4:36.04 (41.15)     5:17.42 (41.38)
        5:58.71 (41.29)     6:37.54 (38.83)                                        
  4 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR              7:10.24    7:01.62        
                  34.64     1:15.23 (40.59)     1:57.01 (41.78)     2:40.28 (43.27)
        3:24.53 (44.25)     4:08.79 (44.26)     4:53.87 (45.08)     5:38.02 (44.15)
        6:21.19 (43.17)     7:01.62 (40.43)                                        
  5 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR              7:21.53    7:02.94        
                  36.39     1:17.77 (41.38)     2:00.98 (43.21)     2:43.63 (42.65)
        3:27.89 (44.26)     4:12.16 (44.27)     4:56.67 (44.51)     5:40.34 (43.67)
        6:24.31 (43.97)     7:02.94 (38.63)                                        
  6 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR              7:42.17    7:10.42        
                  34.73     1:17.56 (42.83)     2:02.32 (44.76)     2:47.21 (44.89)
        3:31.32 (44.11)     4:16.23 (44.91)     5:02.00 (45.77)     5:44.54 (42.54)
        6:29.75 (45.21)     7:10.42 (40.67)                                        
  7 Piver, Sam                11 EHY-MR               7:28.60    7:32.08        
                  37.86     1:21.98 (44.12)     2:07.80 (45.82)     2:52.99 (45.19)
        3:40.86 (47.87)     4:28.53 (47.67)     5:17.02 (48.49)     6:04.15 (47.13)
        6:50.67 (46.52)     7:32.08 (41.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall III, Richie          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.50    1:07.52        
                  32.75     1:07.52 (34.77)                                        
  2 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR              1:12.26    1:09.36        
                  34.36     1:09.36 (35.00)                                        
  3 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:09.73        
                  34.19     1:09.73 (35.54)                                        
  4 Schmitt, Alex             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.98    1:13.28        
                  35.46     1:13.28 (37.82)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR               1:20.42    1:15.62        
                  37.19     1:15.62 (38.43)                                        
  6 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR              1:16.49    1:16.12        
                  35.30     1:16.12 (40.82)                                        
  7 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.57    1:17.49        
                  38.56     1:17.49 (38.93)                                        
  8 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR              1:16.81    1:18.68        
                  38.43     1:18.68 (40.25)                                        
  9 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR              1:25.03    1:25.17        
                  40.93     1:25.17 (44.24)                                        
 10 Hussein, Amir             12 UN-MR                1:26.79    1:28.28        
                  42.69     1:28.28 (45.59)                                        
 11 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.80    1:29.85        
                  42.37     1:29.85 (47.48)                                        
 12 Minotto, Matthew          12 SSC-MR               1:26.54    1:30.13        
                  43.53     1:30.13 (46.60)                                        
 13 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.26    1:32.86        
                  45.90     1:32.86 (46.96)                                        
 14 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               1:28.56    1:33.02        
                  44.91     1:33.02 (48.11)                                        
 15 Reis, Matthew             11 UN-MR                2:08.00    1:36.07        
                  44.82     1:36.07 (51.25)                                        
 16 Springle, Ethan           12 UN-MR                2:14.23    1:41.06        
                  48.14     1:41.06 (52.92)                                        
 17 Wasileski, Aidan          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:53.66        
 18 Hagen, Cooper             11 UN-MR                2:14.10    1:56.11        
 19 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.06    2:00.02        
                  56.84   2:00.02 (1:03.18)                                        
 20 Fox-Bathon, Hudson        11 EHY-MR               1:35.00    2:02.43        
                  58.98   2:02.43 (1:03.45)                                        
 21 Arcuri, Hunter            11 UN-MR                2:01.50    2:17.19        
 -- Piver, Sam                11 EHY-MR               1:35.41         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR              2:20.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Curticapean, Vlad         11 UN-MR                2:04.20         DQ        
                  51.58          DQ (53.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall III, Richie          12 TVSC-MR              2:34.33    2:21.79        
                  33.38     1:09.55 (36.17)     1:46.44 (36.89)     2:21.79 (35.35)
  2 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR              2:32.13    2:22.46        
                  33.95     1:10.55 (36.60)     1:47.47 (36.92)     2:22.46 (34.99)
  3 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR              2:42.26    2:32.66        
                  37.29     1:17.25 (39.96)     1:56.00 (38.75)     2:32.66 (36.66)
  4 Sommerstad, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR              2:33.89    2:34.62        
                  37.29     1:17.22 (39.93)     1:56.91 (39.69)     2:34.62 (37.71)
  5 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:39.60        
                  38.24     1:19.09 (40.85)     2:01.03 (41.94)     2:39.60 (38.57)
  6 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:40.91        
                  39.62     1:21.36 (41.74)     2:02.35 (40.99)     2:40.91 (38.56)
  7 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR              2:38.01    2:41.28        
                  37.92     1:19.05 (41.13)     2:01.07 (42.02)     2:41.28 (40.21)
  8 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:47.81        
                  37.78     1:20.10 (42.32)     2:05.55 (45.45)     2:47.81 (42.26)
  9 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR              2:39.00    2:50.46        
                  39.67     1:22.89 (43.22)     2:07.41 (44.52)     2:50.46 (43.05)
 10 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:50.73        
                  40.06     1:22.68 (42.62)   2:50.73 (1:28.05)                    
 11 Sigua, Cristian           11 EHY-MR               3:15.00    3:00.85        
                  42.89     1:28.85 (45.96)     2:16.19 (47.34)     3:00.85 (44.66)
 12 Milligan, Jack            12 CSDC-MR              3:15.00    3:03.32        
                  44.56                             3:06.65 ( )         3:03.32 ( )
 13 Wasileski, Aidan          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:12.20        
                                2:05.75 ( )   3:12.20 (1:06.45)                    
 14 Wodicka, Jack             12 CSDC-MR              3:15.00    3:16.70        
                  45.25   3:16.70 (2:31.45)                                        
 -- Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.43   2:04.01 (1:03.58)   3:05.14 (1:01.13)                    
 -- Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.17     1:22.27 (42.10)     2:05.80 (43.53)          DQ (39.14)
 -- Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  36.00     1:14.87 (38.87)     1:54.17 (39.30)          DQ (36.55)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR              1:14.33    1:15.49        
                  35.44     1:15.49 (40.05)                                        
  2 Hussein, Amir             12 UN-MR                1:26.19    1:26.91        
                  41.13     1:26.91 (45.78)                                        
  3 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR              1:32.16    1:27.47        
                  41.87     1:27.47 (45.60)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR               1:32.29    1:29.67        
                  42.38     1:29.67 (47.29)                                        
  5 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR              1:32.35    1:29.96        
                  44.17     1:29.96 (45.79)                                        
  6 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR              1:29.46    1:30.01        
                  42.08     1:30.01 (47.93)                                        
  7 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.84        
                  43.94     1:31.84 (47.90)                                        
  8 Knight, Liam              11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:39.16        
                  47.35     1:39.16 (51.81)                                        
  9 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR              1:41.28    1:39.87        
                  46.31     1:39.87 (53.56)                                        
 10 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR              1:39.78    1:39.97        
                  48.53     1:39.97 (51.44)                                        
 11 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR              1:48.86    1:41.11        
                  47.68     1:41.11 (53.43)                                        
 12 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.02    1:42.74        
                  49.42     1:42.74 (53.32)                                        
 13 Bassarath, Luke           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.70    1:48.83        
                  52.62     1:48.83 (56.21)                                        
 14 Goncalves, Skylar         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.06    1:50.21        
                  52.56     1:50.21 (57.65)                                        
 15 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.82    1:52.70        
 16 Nitzsche, Andrew          11 CSDC-MR              2:11.50    1:52.98        
                  54.38     1:52.98 (58.60)                                        
 17 Gallo, Billy              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    2:07.68        
                  57.34   2:07.68 (1:10.34)                                        
 18 Wasileski, Aidan          12 TVSC-MR              2:04.07    2:13.49        
                1:01.74   2:13.49 (1:11.75)                                        
 19 Choi, Mikael              11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:17.32        
                1:01.98   2:17.32 (1:15.34)                                        
 -- Liang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR              2:03.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.64        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR              2:44.98    2:34.84        
                  34.61     1:14.66 (40.05)     1:55.16 (40.50)     2:34.84 (39.68)
  2 Hall III, Richie          12 TVSC-MR              3:00.66    2:46.01        
                  36.49     1:18.13 (41.64)     2:01.95 (43.82)     2:46.01 (44.06)
  3 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR              2:48.00    2:47.58        
                  38.98     1:20.75 (41.77)     2:04.49 (43.74)     2:47.58 (43.09)
  4 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:56.98        
                  40.06     1:25.24 (45.18)     2:11.77 (46.53)     2:56.98 (45.21)
  5 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:12.45        
                  43.84     1:33.82 (49.98)     2:24.41 (50.59)     3:12.45 (48.04)
  6 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:15.83        
                  42.26     1:32.62 (50.36)     2:25.64 (53.02)     3:15.83 (50.19)
  7 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:33.20        
                  48.23     1:42.67 (54.44)     2:39.36 (56.69)     3:33.20 (53.84)
  8 Liu, Tom                  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:35.85        
                  48.21     1:43.45 (55.24)     2:39.88 (56.43)     3:35.85 (55.97)
  9 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:55.90    3:51.84        
                  51.28     1:51.08 (59.80)   2:51.62 (1:00.54)   3:51.84 (1:00.22)
 10 Bassarath, Luke           12 Express Swimming-MR  4:10.00    3:53.87        
                  50.70     1:49.25 (58.55)     2:47.83 (58.58)   3:53.87 (1:06.04)
 11 Wasileski, Aidan          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    4:32.28        
                1:00.13   2:11.18 (1:11.05)   3:22.47 (1:11.29)   4:32.28 (1:09.81)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR                29.97      31.04        
  2 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR                30.56      31.34        
  3 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR                31.10      32.67        
  4 Milligan, Jack            12 CSDC-MR                35.33      32.94        
  5 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR                34.67      33.67        
  6 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR                33.31      34.11        
  7 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                33.37      34.22        
  8 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR                38.05      34.34        
  9 Weiss, Jeremy             12 UN-MR                  36.51      34.98        
 10 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR                32.00      35.47        
 11 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR                37.96      37.06        
 12 Knight, Liam              11 EHY-MR                 38.89      37.63        
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                39.31      37.83        
 14 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR                40.91      38.15        
 15 Hussein, Amir             12 UN-MR                  40.91      38.33        
 16 Sigua, Cristian           11 EHY-MR                 42.20      40.43        
 17 Piver, Sam                11 EHY-MR                 37.58      40.92        
 18 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00      41.58        
 19 Fallis, Mathew            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.60      42.81        
 20 Goncalves, Skylar         12 Express Swimming-MR    53.44      44.57        
 21 Nitzsche, Andrew          11 CSDC-MR                47.30      46.34        
 22 Fox-Bathon, Hudson        11 EHY-MR                 57.83      46.92        
 23 Liang, Daniel             11 TVSC-MR                   NT      50.45        
 24 Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.10      52.07        
 25 Toor, Kabir               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:01.38        
 26 Bassarath, Luke           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:11.62        
 -- Wodicka, Jack             12 CSDC-MR                49.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.76        
                  30.17     1:04.76 (34.59)                                        
  2 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.78    1:09.61        
                  32.57     1:09.61 (37.04)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Alex             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:13.01        
                  34.55     1:13.01 (38.46)                                        
  4 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR              1:12.20    1:13.74        
                  34.88     1:13.74 (38.86)                                        
  5 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR              1:28.14    1:18.14        
                  36.36     1:18.14 (41.78)                                        
  6 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:23.13        
                  38.19     1:23.13 (44.94)                                        
  7 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR              1:27.39    1:23.35        
                  38.90     1:23.35 (44.45)                                        
  8 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR              1:37.51    1:28.48        
                  38.22     1:28.48 (50.26)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR               1:35.55    1:30.08        
                  41.50     1:30.08 (48.58)                                        
 10 Sigua, Cristian           11 EHY-MR               1:37.00    1:31.43        
                  43.82     1:31.43 (47.61)                                        
 11 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR              1:37.28    1:33.81        
                  43.62     1:33.81 (50.19)                                        
 12 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR              1:37.08    1:36.17        
                  42.22     1:36.17 (53.95)                                        
 13 Piver, Sam                11 EHY-MR               1:37.77    1:37.92        
                  45.61     1:37.92 (52.31)                                        
 14 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               1:43.04    1:39.47        
                  45.76     1:39.47 (53.71)                                        
 15 Liu, Tom                  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:41.73        
                  42.14     1:41.73 (59.59)                                        
 -- Kim, Aiden                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR              2:35.59    2:28.21        
                  32.01     1:09.62 (37.61)     1:49.20 (39.58)     2:28.21 (39.01)
  2 Hall III, Richie          12 TVSC-MR              2:47.89    2:30.00        
                  31.27     1:08.43 (37.16)     1:48.33 (39.90)     2:30.00 (41.67)
  3 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:47.11        
                  34.81     1:16.85 (42.04)     2:01.74 (44.89)     2:47.11 (45.37)
  4 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:55.10        
                  37.85     1:24.54 (46.69)     2:10.09 (45.55)     2:55.10 (45.01)
  5 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:56.85        
                  36.19     1:22.52 (46.33)     2:11.15 (48.63)     2:56.85 (45.70)
  6 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:01.29        
                  36.93     1:22.28 (45.35)     2:13.69 (51.41)     3:01.29 (47.60)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR              2:32.98    2:27.85        
                  33.33     1:10.26 (36.93)     1:56.04 (45.78)     2:27.85 (31.81)
  2 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR              2:36.41    2:28.26        
                  32.34     1:08.64 (36.30)     1:55.57 (46.93)     2:28.26 (32.69)
  3 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR              2:39.01    2:37.03        
                  35.46     1:16.20 (40.74)     2:01.96 (45.76)     2:37.03 (35.07)
  4 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:41.78        
                  34.49     1:16.85 (42.36)     2:03.27 (46.42)     2:41.78 (38.51)
  5 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR               2:48.04    2:47.18        
                  37.70     1:20.76 (43.06)     2:08.18 (47.42)     2:47.18 (39.00)
  6 Field, Jacob              11 TVSC-MR              3:02.74    2:47.88        
                  35.86     1:18.76 (42.90)     2:11.42 (52.66)     2:47.88 (36.46)
  7 Prokopiou, Markos         12 CSDC-MR              3:04.05    2:48.64        
                  39.58     1:24.60 (45.02)     2:13.76 (49.16)     2:48.64 (34.88)
  8 Casalinuovo, Johnny       11 TVSC-MR              2:51.56    2:49.62        
                  38.83     1:19.73 (40.90)     2:11.74 (52.01)     2:49.62 (37.88)
  9 Wu, Oliver                11 TVSC-MR              2:57.67    2:52.03        
                  37.33     1:22.99 (45.66)     2:13.03 (50.04)     2:52.03 (39.00)
 10 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR              3:05.61    2:59.40        
                  41.14     1:25.56 (44.42)     2:20.02 (54.46)     2:59.40 (39.38)
 11 Sigua, Cristian           11 EHY-MR               3:08.09    3:04.65        
                  43.59     1:28.77 (45.18)     2:22.39 (53.62)     3:04.65 (42.26)
 12 Hussein, Amir             12 UN-MR                3:19.38    3:06.06        
                  42.21     1:31.00 (48.79)     2:21.87 (50.87)     3:06.06 (44.19)
 13 Ji, Edwin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:12.73        
                  41.96     1:31.93 (49.97)   3:12.73 (1:40.80)                    
 14 Minotto, Matthew          12 SSC-MR               3:20.59    3:13.50        
                  40.72     1:30.09 (49.37)     2:29.42 (59.33)     3:13.50 (44.08)
 -- Kazlauskas, Evan          12 TVSC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.23     1:15.82 (39.59)     2:04.29 (48.47)          DQ (36.90)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR              5:22.75    4:56.42        
                  30.58     1:07.17 (36.59)     1:45.84 (38.67)     2:24.98 (39.14)
        3:05.24 (40.26)     3:48.00 (42.76)     4:22.88 (34.88)     4:56.42 (33.54)
  2 Hall III, Richie          12 TVSC-MR              5:24.29    5:05.98        
                  31.35     1:08.45 (37.10)     1:47.38 (38.93)     2:25.94 (38.56)
        3:09.51 (43.57)     3:54.33 (44.82)     4:30.64 (36.31)     5:05.98 (35.34)
  3 Weingarten, Swim Beast    12 CSDC-MR              5:27.74    5:21.18        
                  33.35     1:15.63 (42.28)     1:55.06 (39.43)     2:35.54 (40.48)
        3:24.10 (48.56)     4:10.89 (46.79)     4:46.21 (35.32)     5:21.18 (34.97)
  4 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR              5:52.38    5:24.45        
                  32.97     1:14.67 (41.70)                             2:35.65 ( )
        3:23.47 (47.82)     4:13.00 (49.53)     4:49.53 (36.53)     5:24.45 (34.92)
  5 Sommerstad, Ryan          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:26.44        
                  39.14     1:24.75 (45.61)     2:04.45 (39.70)     2:44.91 (40.46)
        3:30.21 (45.30)     4:17.02 (46.81)     4:52.59 (35.57)     5:26.44 (33.85)
  6 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR              5:38.21    5:27.76        
                  34.28     1:15.92 (41.64)     1:59.91 (43.99)     2:43.28 (43.37)
        3:30.10 (46.82)     4:17.49 (47.39)     4:53.62 (36.13)     5:27.76 (34.14)
  7 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    5:34.21        
                  34.85     1:17.11 (42.26)     2:01.46 (44.35)     2:44.98 (43.52)
        3:33.81 (48.83)     4:24.97 (51.16)     4:59.54 (34.57)     5:34.21 (34.67)
  8 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR              6:00.00    5:38.02        
                  37.78     1:23.17 (45.39)     2:08.65 (45.48)     2:52.36 (43.71)
        3:38.12 (45.76)     4:23.34 (45.22)     5:00.99 (37.65)     5:38.02 (37.03)
  9 Stocki, Oliver            12 SSC-MR               6:00.00    5:41.65        
                  32.87     1:12.08 (39.21)     1:56.21 (44.13)     2:37.83 (41.62)
        3:26.67 (48.84)     4:18.86 (52.19)     5:01.27 (42.41)     5:41.65 (40.38)
 10 Wang, Andy                12 TVSC-MR                   NT    6:05.27        
                  37.02     1:25.89 (48.87)                             3:49.03 ( )
                                4:39.57 ( )     5:23.74 (44.17)     6:05.27 (41.53)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam             14 TVSC-MR                22.81      23.85        
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                25.60      25.36        
  3 Nasta, Mike               13 SSC-MR                 25.08      25.63        
  4 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR                26.86      25.70        
  5 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 26.25      26.46        
  6 O'Donnell, Curran         13 EHY-MR                 27.40      27.10        
  7 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR                27.04      27.28        
  8 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR                27.35      27.34        
  9 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR                 27.57      27.52        
 10 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR                28.24      27.63        
 11 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR                27.07      27.75        
 12 Pomeroy, Blayne           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.97      27.94        
 13 Giunta, Noah              13 TVSC-MR                24.67      28.38        
 14 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR                28.28      28.53        
 15 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR                28.33      28.98        
 16 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      29.27        
 17 Olsen, Luke               13 CSDC-MR                29.93      29.82        
 18 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR                 30.56      30.01        
 19 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR                 30.25      30.12        
 20 Riley, Evan               14 UN-MR                  34.80      30.82        
 21 Fostvedt, Jake            13 UN-MR                  42.10      32.27        
 22 McCall, Timothy           14 CSDC-MR                35.40      32.48        
 23 Kim, David                14 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      32.67        
 24 Ryan, Sean                13 UN-MR                  34.40      32.94        
 25 Bub, Logan                13 CSDC-MR                34.76      33.78        
 26 Spiezio, Anthony          13 SSC-MR                 33.86      34.73        
 27 Angilly, Frankie          13 SSC-MR                 36.42      37.55        
 28 Skubliskas, Joshua        14 UN-MR                  41.10      38.34        
 29 O'Mara, Michael           13 CSDC-MR                45.71      44.67        
 -- Tarbet, Luke              13 EHY-MR                 31.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam             14 TVSC-MR                49.86      51.58        
                  24.87       51.58 (26.71)                                        
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR                54.79      53.58        
                  25.84       53.58 (27.74)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah              13 TVSC-MR                52.98      54.36        
                  25.77       54.36 (28.59)                                        
  4 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR                58.33      56.09        
                  17.31       56.09 (38.78)                                        
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR                58.76      56.56        
                  27.42       56.56 (29.14)                                        
  6 Jensen, Johnathan         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.11      57.62        
                  27.42       57.62 (30.20)                                        
  7 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR                58.32      58.34        
                  27.90       58.34 (30.44)                                        
  8 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR                56.19      58.39        
                  27.87       58.39 (30.52)                                        
  9 Bohl, Andrew              14 CSDC-MR                57.39      58.41        
                  28.05       58.41 (30.36)                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Curran         13 EHY-MR               1:00.75      58.68        
                  27.88       58.68 (30.80)                                        
 11 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               1:00.62    1:00.00        
                  28.56     1:00.00 (31.44)                                        
 12 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR                59.77    1:00.05        
                  28.62     1:00.05 (31.43)                                        
 13 Pomeroy, Blayne           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:01.08        
                  29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)                                        
 14 Leu, Patrick              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.93    1:01.56        
                  29.13     1:01.56 (32.43)                                        
 15 Young, Greg               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:01.65        
                  29.31     1:01.65 (32.34)                                        
 16 Martin, Tim               13 SSC-MR               1:00.95    1:01.82        
                  29.74     1:01.82 (32.08)                                        
 17 Wodicka, Nick             14 CSDC-MR              1:04.22    1:02.32        
                  30.00     1:02.32 (32.32)                                        
 18 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.28    1:02.56        
                  29.57     1:02.56 (32.99)                                        
 19 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR              1:01.63    1:02.99        
                  29.77     1:02.99 (33.22)                                        
 20 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:04.55    1:03.55        
                  30.44     1:03.55 (33.11)                                        
 21 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.14    1:04.45        
                  31.38     1:04.45 (33.07)                                        
 22 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:05.56    1:05.00        
                  30.92     1:05.00 (34.08)                                        
 23 Olsen, Luke               13 CSDC-MR              1:08.03    1:05.25        
                  31.11     1:05.25 (34.14)                                        
 24 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:07.60    1:07.34        
                  31.81     1:07.34 (35.53)                                        
 25 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.32    1:09.56        
                  32.71     1:09.56 (36.85)                                        
 26 Riley, Evan               14 UN-MR                1:15.60    1:09.63        
                  32.52     1:09.63 (37.11)                                        
 27 Tarbet, Luke              13 EHY-MR               1:12.13    1:11.68        
                  34.42     1:11.68 (37.26)                                        
 28 Kim, David                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.84    1:12.93        
                  34.27     1:12.93 (38.66)                                        
 29 McCall, Timothy           14 CSDC-MR              1:20.90    1:13.02        
                  34.90     1:13.02 (38.12)                                        
 30 Bub, Logan                13 CSDC-MR              1:14.85    1:13.93        
                  35.96     1:13.93 (37.97)                                        
 31 Ryan, Sean                13 UN-MR                1:29.10    1:18.04        
 32 Alleyne, Isaiah           13 CSDC-MR              1:21.03    1:18.97        
                  34.71     1:18.97 (44.26)                                        
 33 Holmes, James             13 CSDC-MR              1:27.57    1:23.70        
                  39.28     1:23.70 (44.42)                                        
 34 Nitzsche, Alexander       13 CSDC-MR              1:35.66    1:39.11        
                  45.30     1:39.11 (53.81)                                        
 35 O'Mara, Michael           13 CSDC-MR              1:39.90    1:47.18        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              5:15.18    5:11.07        
                  27.33       57.82 (30.49)     1:29.21 (31.39)     2:01.26 (32.05)
        2:33.87 (32.61)     3:05.97 (32.10)     3:38.07 (32.10)     4:10.18 (32.11)
        4:41.50 (31.32)     5:11.07 (29.57)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR              5:23.16    5:23.88        
                  29.55     1:02.05 (32.50)     1:34.68 (32.63)     2:07.58 (32.90)
        2:40.06 (32.48)     3:13.04 (32.98)     3:45.93 (32.89)     4:18.75 (32.82)
        4:51.90 (33.15)     5:23.88 (31.98)                                        
  3 Tamang, Tenzin            13 EHY-MR               5:51.76    5:41.92        
                  28.79     1:01.21 (32.42)     1:35.07 (33.86)     2:10.15 (35.08)
        2:46.14 (35.99)     3:21.60 (35.46)     3:57.73 (36.13)     4:33.85 (36.12)
        5:09.12 (35.27)     5:41.92 (32.80)                                        
  4 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR              6:02.18    5:48.91        
                  29.60     1:02.59 (32.99)     1:37.02 (34.43)     2:12.51 (35.49)
        2:48.62 (36.11)     3:25.21 (36.59)     4:01.70 (36.49)     4:38.89 (37.19)
        5:14.71 (35.82)     5:48.91 (34.20)                                        
  5 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               6:11.81    6:03.63        
                  30.58     1:05.87 (35.29)     1:42.58 (36.71)     2:20.36 (37.78)
        2:57.63 (37.27)     3:35.04 (37.41)     4:13.09 (38.05)     4:50.76 (37.67)
        5:28.05 (37.29)     6:03.63 (35.58)                                        
  6 Staiano, Marc             13 TVSC-MR                   NT    6:47.44        
                  34.57     1:13.99 (39.42)     1:55.22 (41.23)     2:37.14 (41.92)
        3:19.27 (42.13)     4:01.82 (42.55)     4:44.14 (42.32)     5:26.94 (42.80)
        6:08.64 (41.70)     6:47.44 (38.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam             14 TVSC-MR                56.82      59.28        
                  29.48       59.28 (29.80)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah              13 TVSC-MR                58.34      59.32        
                  29.26       59.32 (30.06)                                        
  3 Nasta, Mike               13 SSC-MR               1:02.54    1:01.89        
                  30.12     1:01.89 (31.77)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent      13 TVSC-MR              1:04.34    1:02.40        
                  30.29     1:02.40 (32.11)                                        
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.66    1:02.57        
                  30.93     1:02.57 (31.64)                                        
  6 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR              1:04.68    1:04.08        
                  31.23     1:04.08 (32.85)                                        
  7 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.39        
                  31.85     1:05.39 (33.54)                                        
  8 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.72    1:05.66        
                  32.01     1:05.66 (33.65)                                        
  9 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR              1:04.03    1:05.92        
                  32.38     1:05.92 (33.54)                                        
 10 Jensen, Johnathan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:07.66        
                  33.49     1:07.66 (34.17)                                        
 11 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:07.95        
                  32.28     1:07.95 (35.67)                                        
 12 Bohl, Andrew              14 CSDC-MR              1:10.42    1:08.95        
                  33.88     1:08.95 (35.07)                                        
 13 Wodicka, Nick             14 CSDC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.50        
                  33.56     1:09.50 (35.94)                                        
 14 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99    1:10.89        
                  34.90     1:10.89 (35.99)                                        
 15 Martin, Tim               13 SSC-MR               1:14.41    1:13.02        
                  35.47     1:13.02 (37.55)                                        
 16 Leu, Patrick              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.40    1:14.37        
                  35.97     1:14.37 (38.40)                                        
 17 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:15.29    1:14.50        
                  36.55     1:14.50 (37.95)                                        
 18 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR              1:15.50    1:14.69        
                  36.59     1:14.69 (38.10)                                        
 19 Martin, Gabe              13 SSC-MR               1:14.33    1:14.90        
                  35.92     1:14.90 (38.98)                                        
 20 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:15.22    1:15.77        
                  36.33     1:15.77 (39.44)                                        
 21 Pomeroy, Blayne           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.60    1:15.89        
                  37.36     1:15.89 (38.53)                                        
 22 Olsen, Luke               13 CSDC-MR              1:20.09    1:16.61        
                  37.79     1:16.61 (38.82)                                        
 23 Kim, David                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.08    1:20.16        
                  39.35     1:20.16 (40.81)                                        
 24 Fostvedt, Jake            13 UN-MR                1:32.70    1:23.05        
                  38.21     1:23.05 (44.84)                                        
 25 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.01    1:23.82        
                  41.11     1:23.82 (42.71)                                        
 26 Young, Greg               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.47    1:25.03        
 27 Tarbet, Luke              13 EHY-MR               1:24.42    1:25.15        
                  41.08     1:25.15 (44.07)                                        
 28 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:19.31    1:26.36        
                  40.55     1:26.36 (45.81)                                        
 29 Riley, Evan               14 UN-MR                1:47.10    1:26.85        
 30 Holmes, James             13 CSDC-MR              1:37.66    1:39.13        
                  48.75     1:39.13 (50.38)                                        
 31 Bub, Logan                13 CSDC-MR              1:42.01    1:41.18        
                  50.57     1:41.18 (50.61)                                        
 32 O'Mara, Michael           13 CSDC-MR              1:51.37    1:46.03        
 33 McCall, Timothy           14 CSDC-MR              1:37.10    1:47.01        
                  53.90     1:47.01 (53.11)                                        
 34 Nitzsche, Alexander       13 CSDC-MR              1:55.55    2:02.37        
                  59.07   2:02.37 (1:03.30)                                        
 -- Alleyne, Isaiah           13 CSDC-MR              1:29.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.60          DQ (44.68)                                        
 -- Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.41         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  38.19          DQ (40.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR              2:11.50    2:12.38        
                  32.52     1:06.85 (34.33)     1:40.37 (33.52)     2:12.38 (32.01)
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent      13 TVSC-MR              2:24.01    2:14.14        
                  31.70     1:05.86 (34.16)     1:40.65 (34.79)     2:14.14 (33.49)
  3 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR              2:19.65    2:19.96        
                  33.60     1:09.08 (35.48)     1:45.48 (36.40)     2:19.96 (34.48)
  4 Londono, Nick             13 TVSC-MR              2:51.61    2:23.63        
                  34.24     1:10.22 (35.98)     1:47.19 (36.97)     2:23.63 (36.44)
  5 O'Donnell, Curran         13 EHY-MR               2:58.38    2:24.86        
                  34.16     1:11.19 (37.03)     1:48.98 (37.79)     2:24.86 (35.88)
  6 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR              2:31.46    2:26.75        
                  33.68     1:11.60 (37.92)     1:50.02 (38.42)     2:26.75 (36.73)
  7 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR              2:32.73    2:27.22        
                  34.26     1:11.45 (37.19)     1:49.60 (38.15)     2:27.22 (37.62)
  8 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              2:29.06    2:27.70        
                  33.52     1:10.86 (37.34)     1:49.90 (39.04)     2:27.70 (37.80)
  9 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.36    2:31.90        
                  35.54     1:14.00 (38.46)     1:54.06 (40.06)     2:31.90 (37.84)
 10 Jensen, Johnathan         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.66    2:34.05        
                  34.74     1:14.13 (39.39)     1:54.91 (40.78)     2:34.05 (39.14)
 11 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:37.04        
                1:20.59     2:03.22 (42.63)     2:44.34 (41.12)         2:37.04 ( )
 12 Olsen, Luke               13 CSDC-MR              2:47.60    2:40.69        
                  39.62     1:20.63 (41.01)     2:00.94 (40.31)     2:40.69 (39.75)
 13 Pomeroy, Blayne           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.65    2:44.68        
                  36.64     1:18.68 (42.04)     2:02.48 (43.80)     2:44.68 (42.20)
 -- Kim, David                14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.24     1:26.03 (45.79)     2:12.38 (46.35)          DQ (47.58)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah              13 TVSC-MR              1:10.91    1:08.10        
                  32.33     1:08.10 (35.77)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam             14 TVSC-MR              1:12.60    1:11.10        
                  33.62     1:11.10 (37.48)                                        
  3 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.79        
                  33.81     1:11.79 (37.98)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.24    1:12.59        
                  33.76     1:12.59 (38.83)                                        
  5 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR              1:10.73    1:13.12        
                  34.36     1:13.12 (38.76)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Curran         13 EHY-MR               1:15.63    1:14.10        
                  34.70     1:14.10 (39.40)                                        
  7 Pomeroy, Blayne           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:16.76        
                  36.82     1:16.76 (39.94)                                        
  8 Londono, Nick             13 TVSC-MR              1:18.67    1:17.05        
                  36.08     1:17.05 (40.97)                                        
  9 Nasta, Mike               13 SSC-MR               1:19.38    1:17.61        
                  36.60     1:17.61 (41.01)                                        
 10 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR              1:19.47    1:19.09        
                  37.10     1:19.09 (41.99)                                        
 11 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR              1:27.61    1:19.38        
                  37.81     1:19.38 (41.57)                                        
 12 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               1:18.74    1:21.28        
                  39.19     1:21.28 (42.09)                                        
 13 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:21.99        
                  38.35     1:21.99 (43.64)                                        
 14 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:24.57    1:24.70        
                  40.08     1:24.70 (44.62)                                        
 15 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               1:22.67    1:24.94        
                  40.75     1:24.94 (44.19)                                        
 16 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:27.49    1:26.39        
                  41.98     1:26.39 (44.41)                                        
 17 Staiano, Marc             13 TVSC-MR              1:29.89    1:26.70        
                  41.79     1:26.70 (44.91)                                        
 18 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.57    1:27.28        
                  40.85     1:27.28 (46.43)                                        
 19 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              1:26.15    1:27.36        
                  40.55     1:27.36 (46.81)                                        
 20 Kim, David                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.81    1:28.62        
                  40.94     1:28.62 (47.68)                                        
 21 Ryan, Sean                13 UN-MR                1:46.30    1:31.21        
                  42.86     1:31.21 (48.35)                                        
 22 Spiezio, Anthony          13 SSC-MR               1:40.76    1:36.35        
                  46.10     1:36.35 (50.25)                                        
 23 Tarbet, Luke              13 EHY-MR               1:43.19    1:39.56        
                  45.96     1:39.56 (53.60)                                        
 24 Bub, Logan                13 CSDC-MR              1:48.48    1:42.15        
                  48.82     1:42.15 (53.33)                                        
 25 McCall, Timothy           14 CSDC-MR              1:58.09    1:45.13        
                  47.64     1:45.13 (57.49)                                        
 26 Angilly, Frankie          13 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:54.98        
                  54.04   1:54.98 (1:00.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter           14 TVSC-MR              2:32.68    2:31.41        
                  35.20     1:13.88 (38.68)     1:53.42 (39.54)     2:31.41 (37.99)
  2 Bibolov, Nick             14 TVSC-MR              2:39.02    2:31.52        
                  33.57     1:12.48 (38.91)     1:51.72 (39.24)     2:31.52 (39.80)
  3 O'Donnell, Curran         13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:38.99        
                  38.77     1:17.69 (38.92)     1:58.59 (40.90)     2:38.99 (40.40)
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent      13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:40.93        
                  34.72     1:15.82 (41.10)     1:59.20 (43.38)     2:40.93 (41.73)
  5 Londono, Nick             13 TVSC-MR              2:51.66    2:46.57        
                  37.49     1:18.77 (41.28)     2:02.76 (43.99)     2:46.57 (43.81)
  6 Pomeroy, Blayne           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:49.30        
                  38.64     1:21.06 (42.42)     2:04.80 (43.74)     2:49.30 (44.50)
  7 Nasta, Mike               13 SSC-MR               2:56.46    2:51.15        
                  37.59     1:20.94 (43.35)     2:06.57 (45.63)     2:51.15 (44.58)
  8 Martin, Tim               13 SSC-MR               2:53.95    2:51.28        
                  38.36     1:21.95 (43.59)     2:07.00 (45.05)     2:51.28 (44.28)
  9 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR              3:01.48    2:51.46        
                  38.39     1:22.23 (43.84)     2:07.47 (45.24)     2:51.46 (43.99)
 10 Prokopenko, Dennis        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.17    2:52.57        
                  37.36     1:19.91 (42.55)     2:07.90 (47.99)     2:52.57 (44.67)
 11 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:54.49        
                  40.33     1:24.51 (44.18)     2:11.51 (47.00)     2:54.49 (42.98)
 12 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               3:15.00    2:54.97        
                  39.16     1:24.85 (45.69)     2:10.13 (45.28)     2:54.97 (44.84)
 13 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:55.00        
                  40.05     1:24.17 (44.12)     2:09.68 (45.51)     2:55.00 (45.32)
 14 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR              2:59.04    2:55.49        
                  39.25     1:24.64 (45.39)     2:10.75 (46.11)     2:55.49 (44.74)
 15 Jensen, Johnathan         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:02.16        
                  40.70     1:27.08 (46.38)     2:14.15 (47.07)     3:02.16 (48.01)
 16 Bohl, Andrew              14 CSDC-MR              3:00.81    3:04.48        
                  41.41     1:29.40 (47.99)     2:17.32 (47.92)     3:04.48 (47.16)
 17 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               3:03.52    3:06.31        
                  41.16     1:28.94 (47.78)     2:18.25 (49.31)     3:06.31 (48.06)
 18 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:06.77        
                  42.05     1:30.17 (48.12)     2:20.37 (50.20)     3:06.77 (46.40)
 19 Ramskill, Dennis          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:09.25        
                  41.66     1:29.75 (48.09)     2:20.11 (50.36)     3:09.25 (49.14)
 20 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              3:05.49    3:09.77        
                  42.14     1:32.24 (50.10)     2:22.90 (50.66)     3:09.77 (46.87)
 21 Martin, Gabe              13 SSC-MR               3:20.55    3:11.58        
                  43.62     1:34.54 (50.92)     2:25.81 (51.27)     3:11.58 (45.77)
 22 Leu, Patrick              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:15.69        
                  42.14     1:32.95 (50.81)     2:25.83 (52.88)     3:15.69 (49.86)
 23 Kim, David                14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:22.82        
                  44.08     1:35.08 (51.00)     2:28.83 (53.75)     3:22.82 (53.99)
 24 Barberi, Danny            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:32.91        
                  46.72     1:43.86 (57.14)     2:37.54 (53.68)     3:32.91 (55.37)
 25 Young, Greg               14 Express Swimming-MR  3:46.38    3:39.06        
                  46.39     1:40.59 (54.20)   2:41.19 (1:00.60)     3:39.06 (57.87)
 26 Holmes, James             13 CSDC-MR              3:48.38    3:43.76        
                  50.62     1:48.56 (57.94)     2:47.55 (58.99)     3:43.76 (56.21)
 27 Bub, Logan                13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:48.85        
                  49.25   3:48.85 (2:59.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah              13 TVSC-MR                57.61      57.53        
                  27.05       57.53 (30.48)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam             14 TVSC-MR                55.25      58.73        
                  27.99       58.73 (30.74)                                        
  3 Vinciguerra, Vincent      13 TVSC-MR                59.28    1:01.62        
                  28.26     1:01.62 (33.36)                                        
  4 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.48    1:02.26        
                  29.20     1:02.26 (33.06)                                        
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:05.04        
                  30.96     1:05.04 (34.08)                                        
  6 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              1:08.31    1:10.78        
                  32.37     1:10.78 (38.41)                                        
  7 Cerniglia, Matthew        13 SSC-MR               1:18.40    1:16.49        
                  35.60     1:16.49 (40.89)                                        
  8 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR              1:21.29    1:22.03        
                  37.13     1:22.03 (44.90)                                        
  9 Spiezio, Anthony          13 SSC-MR               1:34.95    1:37.91        
                  43.01     1:37.91 (54.90)                                        
 -- Angilly, Frankie          13 SSC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  52.75        DQ (1:01.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent      13 TVSC-MR              2:20.72    2:16.68        
                  30.22     1:04.90 (34.68)     1:40.72 (35.82)     2:16.68 (35.96)
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:24.76    2:20.99        
                  30.27     1:05.39 (35.12)     1:43.11 (37.72)     2:20.99 (37.88)
  3 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR              2:32.33    2:23.65        
                  31.51     1:07.51 (36.00)     1:46.17 (38.66)     2:23.65 (37.48)
  4 Honan, Quin               14 SSC-MR               2:23.42    2:26.74        
                  30.63     1:07.03 (36.40)     1:46.43 (39.40)     2:26.74 (40.31)
  5 Tanner, Jacob             14 SSC-MR               2:30.89    2:27.17        
                  30.09     1:06.74 (36.65)     1:46.90 (40.16)     2:27.17 (40.27)
  6 Nasta, Mike               13 SSC-MR               2:46.96    2:29.21        
                  31.46     1:08.90 (37.44)     1:49.16 (40.26)     2:29.21 (40.05)
  7 Londono, Nick             13 TVSC-MR              2:31.94    2:35.86        
                  31.13     1:08.18 (37.05)     1:50.38 (42.20)     2:35.86 (45.48)
  8 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR              2:34.74    2:36.71        
                  31.96     1:12.02 (40.06)     1:55.10 (43.08)     2:36.71 (41.61)
  9 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:41.18        
                  34.60     1:15.34 (40.74)     1:58.95 (43.61)     2:41.18 (42.23)
 10 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR              2:48.05    2:44.48        
                  32.39     1:16.14 (43.75)     2:01.65 (45.51)     2:44.48 (42.83)
 11 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              2:49.58    2:51.56        
                  33.43     1:16.06 (42.63)     2:02.18 (46.12)     2:51.56 (49.38)
 12 O'Donnell, Curran         13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:58.16        
                  36.37     1:20.68 (44.31)     2:09.67 (48.99)     2:58.16 (48.49)
 13 Martin, Gabe              13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:06.73        
                  38.23     1:25.24 (47.01)     2:18.48 (53.24)     3:06.73 (48.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vavalle, Antonio          14 TVSC-MR              2:14.84    2:14.23        
                  28.58     1:03.76 (35.18)     1:44.19 (40.43)     2:14.23 (30.04)
  2 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR              2:23.01    2:18.96        
                  30.44     1:04.33 (33.89)     1:48.60 (44.27)     2:18.96 (30.36)
  3 Londono, Nick             13 TVSC-MR              2:20.98    2:19.11        
                  28.02     1:03.13 (35.11)     1:46.98 (43.85)     2:19.11 (32.13)
  4 Muller, Sean              14 TVSC-MR              2:24.81    2:25.39        
                  30.24     1:05.78 (35.54)     1:52.13 (46.35)     2:25.39 (33.26)
  5 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR              2:27.54    2:25.86        
                  30.80                             1:53.91 ( )     2:25.86 (31.95)
  6 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               2:31.23    2:28.85        
                  32.69     1:09.63 (36.94)     1:56.29 (46.66)     2:28.85 (32.56)
  7 Piver, Daniel             14 EHY-MR               2:34.32    2:29.37        
                  32.14     1:12.39 (40.25)     1:55.96 (43.57)     2:29.37 (33.41)
  8 Jensen, Johnathan         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.76    2:33.11        
                  32.89     1:11.36 (38.47)     1:59.36 (48.00)     2:33.11 (33.75)
  9 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.88    2:35.16        
                  34.38     1:15.24 (40.86)     2:01.18 (45.94)     2:35.16 (33.98)
 10 Prokopiou, Alex           13 CSDC-MR              2:44.96    2:38.69        
                  36.16     1:15.86 (39.70)     2:03.21 (47.35)     2:38.69 (35.48)
 11 Olsen, Luke               13 CSDC-MR              2:48.70    2:42.32        
                  36.99     1:16.29 (39.30)     2:06.08 (49.79)     2:42.32 (36.24)
 12 Staiano, Marc             13 TVSC-MR              3:06.88    2:45.42        
                  35.54     1:20.07 (44.53)     2:08.07 (48.00)     2:45.42 (37.35)
 13 D'Andrea, Jack            14 SSC-MR               2:48.30    2:46.00        
                  36.59     1:20.82 (44.23)     2:09.30 (48.48)     2:46.00 (36.70)
 14 Bub, Logan                13 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:12.27        
                  43.93     1:34.80 (50.87)     2:32.01 (57.21)     3:12.27 (40.26)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloniewsky, Peter         14 TVSC-MR              4:43.47    4:52.40        
                  30.61     1:06.20 (35.59)     1:41.42 (35.22)     2:16.56 (35.14)
        3:01.03 (44.47)     3:46.66 (45.63)     4:19.89 (33.23)     4:52.40 (32.51)
  2 Scalia, Anthony           13 TVSC-MR              5:14.35    5:12.22        
                  31.26     1:07.89 (36.63)     1:46.08 (38.19)     2:24.91 (38.83)
        3:12.68 (47.77)     4:01.53 (48.85)     4:36.68 (35.15)     5:12.22 (35.54)
  3 Klaric, Zander            13 TVSC-MR              5:32.60    5:24.24        
                  31.20     1:11.42 (40.22)     1:53.65 (42.23)     2:35.01 (41.36)
        3:22.75 (47.74)     4:11.46 (48.71)     4:49.02 (37.56)     5:24.24 (35.22)
  4 Albert, Adam              14 TVSC-MR              5:46.21    5:30.22        
                  31.97     1:12.54 (40.57)     1:53.25 (40.71)     2:35.30 (42.05)
        3:26.40 (51.10)     4:18.39 (51.99)     4:54.87 (36.48)     5:30.22 (35.35)
  5 Miele, Thomas             13 TVSC-MR              6:07.08    5:39.89        
                  37.14     1:20.79 (43.65)     2:04.26 (43.47)     2:46.55 (42.29)
        3:33.29 (46.74)     4:24.00 (50.71)     5:02.54 (38.54)     5:39.89 (37.35)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin                 17 TVSC-MR                22.52      23.32        
  2 Williams, Brendan         16 TVSC-MR                23.41      23.38        
  3 Macejko, Dylan            17 CSDC-MR                22.31      23.50        
  4 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR                24.67      23.87        
  4 Vecchio, Jake             17 TVSC-MR                23.01      23.87        
  6 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR                24.79      23.93        
  7 Shemet, Henry             17 TVSC-MR                23.12      24.24        
  8 Harrison, Colin           15 EHY-MR                 23.54      24.62        
  9 Spameni, Nick             15 CSDC-MR                25.39      24.80        
 10 Matheson, Ryan            15 TVSC-MR                24.34      24.92        
 11 Pergan III, Chester       16 TVSC-MR                24.64      25.00        
 12 Rice, Maverick            16 CSDC-MR                24.55      25.19        
 13 Delgado, Joan             17 EHY-MR                 24.22      25.25        
 13 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR                24.98      25.25        
 15 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR                25.08      25.39        
 16 Mond, Noah                17 TVSC-MR                25.50      25.40        
 17 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR                24.43      25.48        
 18 Pergan, Cole              15 TVSC-MR                25.15      25.71        
 19 Fisher, Evan              15 TVSC-MR                24.99      25.86        
 20 Muroff, Michael           17 TVSC-MR                26.21      25.99        
 21 Horne, Leopold            16 Express Swimming-MR    25.85      26.28        
 22 Tafe, John                16 CSDC-MR                26.80      26.41        
 23 Guariglia, Andrew         17 Express Swimming-MR    26.89      26.83        
 23 Gurevich, Brendan         17 Express Swimming-MR    25.98      26.83        
 25 Muller, Shane             16 TVSC-MR                26.73      27.01        
 26 Ragland, Kenazz           16 Express Swimming-MR    25.79      27.32        
 27 Hourani, Luke             18 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      28.67        
 28 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR                27.47      28.75        
 29 Verdi, Tyler              15 CSDC-MR                29.31      29.06        
 30 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR                30.21      30.22        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan         16 TVSC-MR                48.03      49.30        
                  24.26       49.30 (25.04)                                        
  2 Shemet, Henry             17 TVSC-MR                48.79      50.40        
                  24.48       50.40 (25.92)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake             17 TVSC-MR                49.34      51.23        
                  24.68       51.23 (26.55)                                        
  4 Macejko, Dylan            17 CSDC-MR                49.38      52.28        
                  24.84       52.28 (27.44)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR                53.11      52.33        
                  24.42       52.33 (27.91)                                        
  6 Rice, Maverick            16 CSDC-MR                53.05      53.57        
                  25.66       53.57 (27.91)                                        
  7 Harrison, Colin           15 EHY-MR                 52.98      54.30        
                  25.77       54.30 (28.53)                                        
  8 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR                54.33      54.89        
                  26.02       54.89 (28.87)                                        
  9 Fisher, Evan              15 TVSC-MR                53.15      55.33        
                  26.33       55.33 (29.00)                                        
 10 Bach, Daniel              16 CSDC-MR                59.54      55.34        
                  26.49       55.34 (28.85)                                        
 11 Davis, Avery              17 SSC-MR                 53.32      55.45        
                  26.67       55.45 (28.78)                                        
 12 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR                53.28      55.55        
                  26.74       55.55 (28.81)                                        
 13 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR                57.49      56.28        
                  27.42       56.28 (28.86)                                        
 14 Mond, Noah                17 TVSC-MR                54.83      56.79        
                  26.94       56.79 (29.85)                                        
 15 Horne, Leopold            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.40      56.89        
                  27.21       56.89 (29.68)                                        
 16 Muroff, Michael           17 TVSC-MR                55.89      57.65        
                  28.01       57.65 (29.64)                                        
 17 Pineda, kev               16 EHY-MR                 55.36      57.74        
                  27.30       57.74 (30.44)                                        
 18 Tricoukes, Tommy          16 CSDC-MR                59.51      59.08        
                  28.66       59.08 (30.42)                                        
 19 Muller, Shane             16 TVSC-MR                57.86      59.20        
                  28.19       59.20 (31.01)                                        
 20 Guariglia, Andrew         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.52    1:00.06        
                  27.96     1:00.06 (32.10)                                        
 21 Howard, Christian         18 Express Swimming-MR    58.20    1:00.98        
                  28.40     1:00.98 (32.58)                                        
 22 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR                59.64    1:02.98        
                  29.92     1:02.98 (33.06)                                        
 23 Vakaryuk, Anatolil        16 UN-MR                1:17.40    1:03.01        
                  28.90     1:03.01 (34.11)                                        
 24 Garcia, David             15 UN-MR                1:18.30    1:07.05        
                  32.09     1:07.05 (34.96)                                        
 25 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR              1:08.58    1:07.69        
                  32.35     1:07.69 (35.34)                                        
 26 Ragland, Kenazz           16 Express Swimming-MR    59.81    1:09.46        
                  30.48     1:09.46 (38.98)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              5:02.69    5:01.56        
                  26.85       57.02 (30.17)     1:27.86 (30.84)     1:59.10 (31.24)
        2:30.40 (31.30)     3:01.72 (31.32)     3:32.48 (30.76)     4:02.22 (29.74)
        4:32.92 (30.70)     5:01.56 (28.64)                                        
  2 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR              5:04.06    5:02.32        
                  26.74       56.64 (29.90)     1:27.18 (30.54)     1:58.26 (31.08)
        2:29.28 (31.02)     3:00.67 (31.39)     3:31.96 (31.29)     4:03.48 (31.52)
        4:34.16 (30.68)     5:02.32 (28.16)                                        
  3 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR              5:13.37    5:14.35        
                  27.65       57.97 (30.32)     1:29.39 (31.42)     2:01.69 (32.30)
        2:33.81 (32.12)     3:06.07 (32.26)     3:38.36 (32.29)     4:11.10 (32.74)
        4:43.42 (32.32)     5:14.35 (30.93)                                        
  4 Delgado, Joan             17 EHY-MR               5:27.78    5:22.63        
                  27.49       58.53 (31.04)     1:30.64 (32.11)     2:03.52 (32.88)
        2:36.90 (33.38)     3:10.43 (33.53)     3:43.88 (33.45)     4:17.48 (33.60)
        4:50.89 (33.41)     5:22.63 (31.74)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                5:09.88    5:24.37        
                  27.51       58.12 (30.61)     1:30.16 (32.04)     2:03.17 (33.01)
        2:35.71 (32.54)     3:08.83 (33.12)     3:42.85 (34.02)     4:17.13 (34.28)
        4:51.64 (34.51)     5:24.37 (32.73)                                        
  6 Malone, Joseph            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.38    5:25.03        
                  28.58     1:00.77 (32.19)     1:34.02 (33.25)     2:06.74 (32.72)
        2:40.57 (33.83)     3:13.37 (32.80)     3:46.24 (32.87)     4:20.47 (34.23)
        4:53.57 (33.10)     5:25.03 (31.46)                                        
  7 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR              5:23.62    5:40.77        
                  29.39     1:03.17 (33.78)     1:37.64 (34.47)     2:12.06 (34.42)
        2:46.84 (34.78)     3:21.87 (35.03)     3:56.97 (35.10)     4:31.73 (34.76)
        5:06.78 (35.05)     5:40.77 (33.99)                                        
  8 Davis, Avery              17 SSC-MR               5:53.89    5:57.07        
                  28.12     1:01.01 (32.89)     1:35.39 (34.38)     2:11.54 (36.15)
        2:48.66 (37.12)     3:25.83 (37.17)     4:03.71 (37.88)     4:42.81 (39.10)
        5:21.07 (38.26)     5:57.07 (36.00)                                        
  9 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR              5:59.96    6:17.08        
                  32.03     1:09.41 (37.38)     1:48.03 (38.62)     2:26.11 (38.08)
        3:06.07 (39.96)     3:45.32 (39.25)     4:24.93 (39.61)     5:03.65 (38.72)
        5:41.42 (37.77)     6:17.08 (35.66)                                        
 10 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR                   NT    6:30.45        
                  35.84     1:14.55 (38.71)     1:55.97 (41.42)     2:36.42 (40.45)
        3:17.14 (40.72)     3:58.04 (40.90)     4:37.67 (39.63)     5:15.76 (38.09)
      6:30.45 (1:14.69)                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       16 TVSC-MR                52.90      56.09        
                  27.31       56.09 (28.78)                                        
  2 Macejko, Dylan            17 CSDC-MR                54.60      56.70        
                  27.40       56.70 (29.30)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake             17 TVSC-MR                52.22      57.32        
                  27.46       57.32 (29.86)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR                58.14      59.02        
                  28.22       59.02 (30.80)                                        
  5 Shemet, Henry             17 TVSC-MR                55.93      59.13        
                  29.09       59.13 (30.04)                                        
  6 Xu, Kevin                 17 TVSC-MR                58.92      59.64        
                  28.90       59.64 (30.74)                                        
  7 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR                59.90    1:00.24        
                  29.44     1:00.24 (30.80)                                        
  8 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR              1:00.37    1:00.32        
                  29.24     1:00.32 (31.08)                                        
  9 Mond, Noah                17 TVSC-MR              1:01.32    1:01.24        
                  29.90     1:01.24 (31.34)                                        
 10 Davis, Avery              17 SSC-MR               1:00.50    1:01.35        
                  29.81     1:01.35 (31.54)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                  57.00    1:01.36        
                  29.32     1:01.36 (32.04)                                        
 12 Fisher, Evan              15 TVSC-MR                58.15    1:01.55        
                  29.57     1:01.55 (31.98)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR              1:01.04    1:01.60        
                  29.92     1:01.60 (31.68)                                        
 14 Delgado, Joan             17 EHY-MR               1:01.54    1:02.67        
                  30.88     1:02.67 (31.79)                                        
 15 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.77    1:03.14        
                  30.42     1:03.14 (32.72)                                        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR              1:02.75    1:03.36        
                  31.02     1:03.36 (32.34)                                        
 17 Muroff, Michael           17 TVSC-MR              1:05.54    1:03.66        
                  31.46     1:03.66 (32.20)                                        
 18 Matheson, Ryan            15 TVSC-MR              1:03.62    1:04.37        
                  30.78     1:04.37 (33.59)                                        
 19 Pergan, Cole              15 TVSC-MR              1:04.17    1:06.34        
                  32.57     1:06.34 (33.77)                                        
 20 Guariglia, Andrew         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71    1:06.35        
                  32.12     1:06.35 (34.23)                                        
 21 Muller, Shane             16 TVSC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.29        
                  32.76     1:07.29 (34.53)                                        
 22 Spameni, Nick             15 CSDC-MR              1:09.28    1:07.58        
                  32.62     1:07.58 (34.96)                                        
 23 Rice, Maverick            16 CSDC-MR              1:04.90    1:08.01        
                  33.09     1:08.01 (34.92)                                        
 24 Tafe, John                16 CSDC-MR              1:10.34    1:10.57        
                  33.46     1:10.57 (37.11)                                        
 25 Harrison, Colin           15 EHY-MR               1:08.76    1:10.61        
                  34.26     1:10.61 (36.35)                                        
 26 Gurevich, Brendan         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:11.00        
                  34.06     1:11.00 (36.94)                                        
 27 Horne, Leopold            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.83    1:12.03        
 28 Verdi, Tyler              15 CSDC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.63        
                1:13.75         1:13.63 ( )                                        
 29 Ragland, Kenazz           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:13.85        
                  34.86     1:13.85 (38.99)                                        
 30 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR              1:13.22    1:15.84        
                  36.93     1:15.84 (38.91)                                        
 31 Hourani, Luke             18 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.09    1:20.56        
                  39.79     1:20.56 (40.77)                                        
 32 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR              1:24.59    1:23.16        
                  40.95     1:23.16 (42.21)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Chester       16 TVSC-MR              1:54.21    2:03.30        
                  28.58       59.20 (30.62)     1:30.90 (31.70)     2:03.30 (32.40)
  2 Macejko, Dylan            17 CSDC-MR              2:00.76    2:05.81        
                  29.33     1:00.51 (31.18)     1:33.32 (32.81)     2:05.81 (32.49)
  3 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR              2:10.80    2:11.58        
                  31.03     1:04.53 (33.50)     1:38.17 (33.64)     2:11.58 (33.41)
  4 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              2:06.62    2:14.13        
                  31.13     1:04.84 (33.71)     1:39.80 (34.96)     2:14.13 (34.33)
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                2:06.23    2:14.24        
                  30.54     1:05.52 (34.98)     1:40.90 (35.38)     2:14.24 (33.34)
  6 Guariglia, Andrew         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.43    2:19.74        
                  32.45     1:07.27 (34.82)     1:43.44 (36.17)     2:19.74 (36.30)
  7 Pineda, kev               16 EHY-MR               2:18.73    2:27.97        
                  33.33     1:09.61 (36.28)     1:48.57 (38.96)     2:27.97 (39.40)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry             17 TVSC-MR                58.70    1:03.47        
                  29.85     1:03.47 (33.62)                                        
  2 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR              1:05.91    1:04.62        
                  30.61     1:04.62 (34.01)                                        
  3 Williams, Brendan         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.60    1:05.26        
                  30.60     1:05.26 (34.66)                                        
  4 Davis, Avery              17 SSC-MR               1:06.71    1:07.35        
                  31.45     1:07.35 (35.90)                                        
  5 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR              1:07.05    1:08.44        
                  32.17     1:08.44 (36.27)                                        
  6 Muroff, Michael           17 TVSC-MR              1:06.03    1:08.92        
                  32.77     1:08.92 (36.15)                                        
  7 Vecchio, Jake             17 TVSC-MR              1:07.71    1:10.95        
                  33.25     1:10.95 (37.70)                                        
  8 Fisher, Evan              15 TVSC-MR              1:09.90    1:11.39        
                  33.55     1:11.39 (37.84)                                        
  9 Mond, Noah                17 TVSC-MR              1:11.06    1:12.29        
                  33.42     1:12.29 (38.87)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              1:14.17    1:12.48        
                  35.02     1:12.48 (37.46)                                        
 11 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.68        
                  34.58     1:12.68 (38.10)                                        
 12 Horne, Leopold            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:13.90        
                  35.60     1:13.90 (38.30)                                        
 13 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR              1:09.92    1:14.47        
                  34.91     1:14.47 (39.56)                                        
 14 Guariglia, Andrew         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.80    1:14.98        
                  35.41     1:14.98 (39.57)                                        
 15 Harrison, Colin           15 EHY-MR               1:18.93    1:15.70        
                  35.77     1:15.70 (39.93)                                        
 16 Muller, Shane             16 TVSC-MR              1:20.72    1:20.34        
                  37.87     1:20.34 (42.47)                                        
 17 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              1:27.38    1:20.49        
                  37.86     1:20.49 (42.63)                                        
 18 Tricoukes, Tommy          16 CSDC-MR              1:26.28    1:23.51        
                  39.37     1:23.51 (44.14)                                        
 19 Howard, Christian         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.74    1:23.73        
                  38.50     1:23.73 (45.23)                                        
 20 Vakaryuk, Anatolil        16 UN-MR                1:31.90    1:26.53        
                  39.49     1:26.53 (47.04)                                        
 21 Kotch, Sean               16 UN-MR                1:35.33    1:27.24        
                  41.67     1:27.24 (45.57)                                        
 22 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR              1:35.32    1:39.02        
                  47.40     1:39.02 (51.62)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR              2:26.92    2:19.07        
                  31.22     1:06.17 (34.95)     1:42.95 (36.78)     2:19.07 (36.12)
  2 Williams, Brendan         16 TVSC-MR              2:38.83    2:27.62        
                  32.12     1:09.91 (37.79)     1:48.98 (39.07)     2:27.62 (38.64)
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                2:17.86    2:27.97        
                  32.15     1:09.38 (37.23)     1:48.66 (39.28)     2:27.97 (39.31)
  4 Muroff, Michael           17 TVSC-MR              2:27.16    2:29.80        
                  32.99     1:10.20 (37.21)     1:49.65 (39.45)     2:29.80 (40.15)
  5 Davis, Avery              17 SSC-MR               2:30.26    2:33.09        
                  33.82     1:11.57 (37.75)     1:52.34 (40.77)     2:33.09 (40.75)
  6 Mond, Noah                17 TVSC-MR              2:36.90    2:35.11        
                  33.55     1:12.96 (39.41)     1:53.85 (40.89)     2:35.11 (41.26)
  7 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              2:33.55    2:36.73        
                  35.46     1:15.03 (39.57)     1:56.26 (41.23)     2:36.73 (40.47)
  8 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR              2:39.18    2:36.83        
                  36.30     1:16.29 (39.99)     1:56.45 (40.16)     2:36.83 (40.38)
  9 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR              2:33.16    2:39.59        
                  35.19     1:16.02 (40.83)     1:58.09 (42.07)     2:39.59 (41.50)
 10 Pergan III, Chester       16 TVSC-MR              2:37.66    2:39.64        
                  36.31     1:17.17 (40.86)     1:58.73 (41.56)     2:39.64 (40.91)
 11 Tafe, John                16 CSDC-MR              2:44.68    2:41.16        
                  34.53     1:15.88 (41.35)     1:59.34 (43.46)     2:41.16 (41.82)
 12 Guariglia, Andrew         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.30    2:41.38        
                  35.66     1:16.67 (41.01)     1:58.63 (41.96)     2:41.38 (42.75)
 13 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR              2:44.69    2:41.95        
                  36.21     1:17.54 (41.33)     1:59.98 (42.44)     2:41.95 (41.97)
 14 Horne, Leopold            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:43.69        
                  36.69     1:17.74 (41.05)     2:01.18 (43.44)     2:43.69 (42.51)
 15 Gurevich, Brendan         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.07    2:55.30        
                  38.24     1:22.57 (44.33)     2:09.20 (46.63)     2:55.30 (46.10)
 16 Hourani, Luke             18 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.79    2:57.69        
                  39.23     1:25.16 (45.93)     2:11.60 (46.44)     2:57.69 (46.09)
 17 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR              3:22.35    3:26.49        
                  48.26     1:41.02 (52.76)     2:34.66 (53.64)     3:26.49 (51.83)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR                55.55      55.17        
                  26.66       55.17 (28.51)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                  53.82      55.55        
                  25.72       55.55 (29.83)                                        
  3 Shemet, Henry             17 TVSC-MR                52.50      58.92        
                  27.73       58.92 (31.19)                                        
  4 Chan, Matthew             17 TVSC-MR                58.13      59.46        
                  27.69       59.46 (31.77)                                        
  5 Harrison, Colin           15 EHY-MR                 59.25      59.51        
                  27.57       59.51 (31.94)                                        
  6 Pergan III, Chester       16 TVSC-MR                56.05    1:00.17        
                  28.03     1:00.17 (32.14)                                        
  7 Bach, Daniel              16 CSDC-MR              1:02.94    1:00.18        
                  27.07     1:00.18 (33.11)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, James          15 CSDC-MR              1:00.23    1:00.24        
                  27.41     1:00.24 (32.83)                                        
  9 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR                59.87    1:00.57        
                  28.39     1:00.57 (32.18)                                        
 10 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.65    1:01.57        
                  28.19     1:01.57 (33.38)                                        
 11 Rice, Maverick            16 CSDC-MR              1:02.42    1:02.45        
                  28.90     1:02.45 (33.55)                                        
 12 Veit, Brian               15 TVSC-MR              1:09.50    1:02.82        
                  29.16     1:02.82 (33.66)                                        
 13 Ragland, Kenazz           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.33    1:04.25        
                  29.66     1:04.25 (34.59)                                        
 14 Howard, Christian         18 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:12.47        
                  31.49     1:12.47 (40.98)                                        
 15 Garcia, David             15 UN-MR                1:39.60    1:22.31        
                  34.15     1:22.31 (48.16)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan         16 TVSC-MR              2:08.07    2:05.87        
                  28.32     1:00.58 (32.26)     1:33.49 (32.91)     2:05.87 (32.38)
  2 Shemet, Henry             17 TVSC-MR              2:07.98    2:10.45        
                  28.89     1:03.05 (34.16)     1:37.03 (33.98)     2:10.45 (33.42)
  3 Macejko, Dylan            17 CSDC-MR              2:07.75    2:11.43        
                  28.04     1:00.18 (32.14)     1:34.80 (34.62)     2:11.43 (36.63)
  4 Xu, Kevin                 17 TVSC-MR              2:12.23    2:12.80        
                  27.91     1:00.27 (32.36)     1:35.14 (34.87)     2:12.80 (37.66)
  5 Delgado, Joan             17 EHY-MR               2:10.00    2:13.32        
                  28.40     1:00.86 (32.46)     1:35.75 (34.89)     2:13.32 (37.57)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR              2:12.65    2:13.33        
                  28.59     1:02.05 (33.46)     1:37.38 (35.33)     2:13.33 (35.95)
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                2:04.51    2:17.04        
                  29.04     1:03.95 (34.91)     1:40.18 (36.23)     2:17.04 (36.86)
  8 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              2:12.17    2:17.67        
                  29.00     1:03.52 (34.52)     1:40.46 (36.94)     2:17.67 (37.21)
  9 Matheson, Ryan            15 TVSC-MR              2:21.78    2:21.46        
                  29.01     1:04.66 (35.65)     1:42.72 (38.06)     2:21.46 (38.74)
 10 Muller, Shane             16 TVSC-MR              2:32.66    2:33.25        
                  31.43     1:10.68 (39.25)     1:51.98 (41.30)     2:33.25 (41.27)
 11 Harrison, Colin           15 EHY-MR               2:18.00    2:33.97        
                  31.95     1:10.48 (38.53)     1:50.89 (40.41)     2:33.97 (43.08)
 12 Pergan, Cole              15 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:45.87        
                  32.93     1:12.74 (39.81)     1:58.64 (45.90)     2:45.87 (47.23)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan         16 TVSC-MR              1:55.82    2:00.32        
                  26.41       56.18 (29.77)     1:32.03 (35.85)     2:00.32 (28.29)
  2 Dillon, Jack              17 TVSC-MR              2:05.43    2:04.65        
                  26.31       59.40 (33.09)     1:36.57 (37.17)     2:04.65 (28.08)
  3 Macejko, Dylan            17 CSDC-MR              1:59.63    2:05.93        
                  26.86       57.90 (31.04)     1:36.59 (38.69)     2:05.93 (29.34)
  4 Pergan III, Chester       16 TVSC-MR              2:03.70    2:10.53        
                  27.59       59.76 (32.17)     1:40.73 (40.97)     2:10.53 (29.80)
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 UN-MR                2:06.39    2:11.09        
                  26.95     1:01.97 (35.02)     1:41.05 (39.08)     2:11.09 (30.04)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR              2:10.15    2:11.12        
                  27.51     1:01.22 (33.71)     1:39.48 (38.26)     2:11.12 (31.64)
  7 Chiarella, Richie         15 TVSC-MR              2:10.35    2:11.52        
                  27.81     1:01.63 (33.82)     1:42.45 (40.82)     2:11.52 (29.07)
  8 Muroff, Michael           17 TVSC-MR              2:13.71    2:15.11        
                  28.73     1:03.53 (34.80)     1:42.95 (39.42)     2:15.11 (32.16)
  9 Mond, Noah                17 TVSC-MR              2:16.45    2:16.87        
                  28.76     1:03.26 (34.50)     1:42.92 (39.66)     2:16.87 (33.95)
 10 Davis, Avery              17 SSC-MR               2:16.66    2:20.75        
                  28.01     1:03.22 (35.21)     1:45.94 (42.72)     2:20.75 (34.81)
 11 Pineda, kev               16 EHY-MR               2:21.89    2:21.22        
                  29.13     1:05.05 (35.92)     1:47.67 (42.62)     2:21.22 (33.55)
 12 Bach, Daniel              16 CSDC-MR              2:29.17    2:23.33        
                  28.16     1:07.88 (39.72)     1:51.21 (43.33)     2:23.33 (32.12)
 13 Gorman, Kyle              16 CSDC-MR              2:29.43    2:25.30        
                  30.31     1:10.13 (39.82)     1:54.54 (44.41)     2:25.30 (30.76)
 14 Muller, Shane             16 TVSC-MR              2:25.24    2:25.44        
                  30.10     1:06.24 (36.14)     1:51.88 (45.64)     2:25.44 (33.56)
 15 Tricoukes, Tommy          16 CSDC-MR              2:28.35    2:28.41        
                  31.16     1:07.88 (36.72)     1:55.99 (48.11)     2:28.41 (32.42)
 16 Horne, Leopold            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.97    2:29.99        
                  32.75     1:12.26 (39.51)     1:55.54 (43.28)     2:29.99 (34.45)
 17 Polley, Aidan             15 CSDC-MR              2:25.50    2:30.23        
                  33.25     1:12.77 (39.52)     1:55.03 (42.26)     2:30.23 (35.20)
 18 Kotch, Sean               16 UN-MR                3:09.35    2:44.55        
                  35.64     1:17.40 (41.76)     2:05.72 (48.32)     2:44.55 (38.83)
 19 Ragland, Kenazz           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.23    2:48.73        
                  30.54     1:16.00 (45.46)   2:48.73 (1:32.73)                    
 20 Fehn, Matthew             15 CSDC-MR              3:02.72    2:55.12        
                  40.93     1:27.02 (46.09)     2:19.99 (52.97)     2:55.12 (35.13)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin              16 LGAC-MR              4:34.80    4:44.42        
                  28.21     1:01.05 (32.84)     1:37.49 (36.44)     2:13.37 (35.88)
        2:53.20 (39.83)     3:34.11 (40.91)     4:09.70 (35.59)     4:44.42 (34.72)
  2 Stanzione, Jon            15 CSDC-MR              5:03.42    4:45.61        
                  28.45     1:03.14 (34.69)     1:41.88 (38.74)     2:19.30 (37.42)
        2:59.18 (39.88)     3:40.06 (40.88)     4:14.35 (34.29)     4:45.61 (31.26)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Monahan, James            12 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.93        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.85        
  3 Cashin, Dylan             12 EHY-MR                    NT      30.27        
  4 Miele, Matthew            11 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.85        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacifico, Jack            10 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.21        
  2 Rochlin, Genevieve         9 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.27        
  3 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.72        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas            12 TVSC-MR                   NT      26.90        
  2 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.13        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     12 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.10        
                  28.46       58.10 (29.64)                                        
  2 Albert, Anna              12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:08.34        
                  33.11     1:08.34 (35.23)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:21.45        
                  32.71     1:08.05 (35.34)     1:45.35 (37.30)     2:21.53 (36.18)
            2:21.45 ( )                                                            
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:27.52        
                  33.40     1:11.12 (37.72)     1:50.77 (39.65)     2:27.58 (36.81)
            2:27.52 ( )                                                            
  3 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:27.89        
                  34.29     1:11.48 (37.19)     1:50.67 (39.19)     2:28.00 (37.33)
            2:27.89 ( )                                                            
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:05.28        
                  40.33     1:28.50 (48.17)     2:18.81 (50.31)     3:05.28 (46.47)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:53.91        
                  40.74     1:27.06 (46.32)     2:11.98 (44.92)     2:53.91 (41.93)
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily               11 TVSC-MR                   NT   11:40.48        
                  31.71     1:06.21 (34.50)     1:41.10 (34.89)     2:16.02 (34.92)
        2:50.90 (34.88)     3:24.84 (33.94)     3:59.90 (35.06)     4:35.14 (35.24)
        5:10.88 (35.74)     5:46.89 (36.01)     6:22.60 (35.71)     6:58.78 (36.18)
        7:34.38 (35.60)     8:10.50 (36.12)     8:46.14 (35.64)     9:21.46 (35.32)
        9:57.54 (36.08)    10:33.13 (35.59)    11:08.51 (35.38)    11:40.48 (31.97)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Joseph            9 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.60        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      36.08        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:44.73        
                  51.18     1:44.73 (53.55)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:27.81        
                  34.04     1:11.74 (37.70)     1:50.33 (38.59)     2:27.81 (37.48)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Ava             11 EHY-MR                    NT      39.10        
  2 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  11 TVSC-MR                   NT      40.31        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Caplin, Isabelle          12 EHY-MR                    NT      42.96        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 TVSC-MR                   NT      41.98        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy              12 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.15        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:31.21        
                  43.21     1:31.21 (48.00)                                        
  2 Brady, Meghan             10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:37.43        
                  46.11     1:37.43 (51.32)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Marissa          12 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.42        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.21        
  2 O'Donnell, Patrick        12 EHY-MR                    NT      36.14        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cole, Alex                10 TVSC-MR                   NT      45.34        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:13.15        
                  35.27     1:13.15 (37.88)                                        
  2 Teressa, Duretti          11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:44.69        
                  52.55     1:44.69 (52.14)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seale, Kayla              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:34.32        
                  45.75     1:34.32 (48.57)                                        
  2 Wright, Elizabeth          9 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:43.56        
                  53.42     1:43.56 (50.14)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia         10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:16.18        
                  35.02     1:16.18 (41.16)                                        
  2 Emmerich, Ava             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.39        
                  38.97     1:21.39 (42.42)                                        
  3 Anzalone, Leah            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.06        
                  41.67     1:31.06 (49.39)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Primak, Sofia             12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:37.94        
                  34.29     1:14.32 (40.03)     2:01.46 (47.14)     2:37.94 (36.48)
  2 Chan, Devena              12 UN-MR                     NT    2:41.48        
                  35.36     1:15.69 (40.33)     2:03.45 (47.76)     2:41.48 (38.03)
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:52.65        
                  41.80     1:22.25 (40.45)     2:15.85 (53.60)     2:52.65 (36.80)
  4 Micena, Kallie            10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:55.99        
                  41.80     1:26.81 (45.01)     2:16.38 (49.57)     2:55.99 (39.61)
  5 Cao, Carina               11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:07.91        
                  43.43     1:29.83 (46.40)   3:07.91 (1:38.08)                    
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Angela              10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:07.96        
                  45.25     1:33.03 (47.78)     2:27.20 (54.17)     3:07.96 (40.76)
 -- Baranowski, Bryce          8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.34     1:47.01 (56.67)   2:55.70 (1:08.69)          DQ (50.40)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kittilsen, Ryan           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:02.11        
                  41.95     1:25.14 (43.19)     2:22.61 (57.47)     3:02.11 (39.50)
  2 Primak, Morgan             9 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:45.12        
                  52.87   1:53.55 (1:00.68)   3:45.12 (1:51.57)