Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/11/2019 11:58 AM
      2019 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial Meet - 2/9/2019 to 2/10/2019       
                         Sanction #: 190206 & 190254-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                33.32      32.96        
  2 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 34.77      33.48        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            34.00      33.52        
  4 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                37.44      37.02        
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                36.58      37.18        
  6 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                35.90      37.82        
  7 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                39.98      38.82        
  8 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                41.19      39.51        
  9 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            37.26      39.54        
 10 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                40.83      39.69        
 11 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                39.27      39.96        
 12 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                37.89      40.32        
 13 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                42.85      41.48        
 14 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR            40.34      41.54        
 15 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            50.09      42.42        
 16 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                43.37      43.15        
 17 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            44.39      43.52        
 18 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                44.56      44.36        
 19 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR            44.41      44.71        
 20 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                45.30      44.83        
 21 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                42.51      45.07        
 22 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                42.39      45.09        
 23 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                42.89      45.95        
 24 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                48.89      47.74        
 25 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR                55.07      49.03        
 26 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                51.47      51.43        
 27 DeFilippis, Emma V         6 EAST-MR                57.04      54.74        
 28 Herzog, Alexandra K        8 EAST-MR                52.46      59.46        
 29 Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR                55.56      59.71        
 30 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR            55.55    1:00.54        
 31 Weinstein, Emma J          4 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.43        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:13.53    1:11.20        
  2 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:20.22    1:12.27        
  3 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:16.09    1:13.41        
  4 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:17.23    1:18.74        
  5 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:20.03    1:19.74        
  6 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR               1:20.94    1:22.88        
  7 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:25.22    1:26.46        
  8 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:29.73    1:28.75        
  9 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          1:36.66    1:30.02        
                  40.53     1:30.02 (49.49)                                        
 10 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR              1:31.82    1:30.09        
                  44.76     1:30.09 (45.33)                                        
 11 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:30.95        
                  40.63     1:30.95 (50.32)                                        
 12 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR               1:36.87    1:32.93        
                  43.28     1:32.93 (49.65)                                        
 13 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:35.75    1:33.23        
                  43.17     1:33.23 (50.06)                                        
 14 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.43        
                  44.67     1:33.43 (48.76)                                        
 15 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR              1:34.08    1:33.96        
                  46.00     1:33.96 (47.96)                                        
 16 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR              1:59.39    1:36.12        
                  45.07     1:36.12 (51.05)                                        
 17 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.24        
                  45.58     1:41.24 (55.66)                                        
 18 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.16        
                  47.06     1:43.16 (56.10)                                        
 19 Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR              2:01.89    1:49.49        
                  49.57     1:49.49 (59.92)                                        
 20 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.97    1:51.94        
                  49.28   1:51.94 (1:02.66)                                        
 21 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              2:04.51    2:01.06        
                  57.40   2:01.06 (1:03.66)                                        
 22 Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR              2:01.00    2:20.27        
                1:04.51   2:20.27 (1:15.76)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            39.31      38.72        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                40.34      39.33        
  3 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 41.34      39.54        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                40.43      41.85        
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                42.45      42.65        
  6 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                42.19      43.20        
  7 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR                46.33      45.87        
  8 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                48.95      46.81        
  9 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                49.51      46.84        
 10 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR                51.40      47.58        
 11 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                48.64      47.81        
 12 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                47.61      47.95        
 13 Washburn, Simone C         8 FREE-MR                49.38      48.61        
 14 Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR            51.63      48.89        
 15 Graham, Calliope L         8 RedTails-MR            49.96      49.07        
 16 Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR            55.09      49.40        
 17 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                47.66      49.71        
 18 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            47.39      51.47        
 19 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                55.59      51.72        
 20 Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR                55.87      51.88        
 21 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR                48.89      52.03        
 22 Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR                55.89      52.99        
 23 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                   NT      53.03        
 24 Herzog, Alexandra K        8 EAST-MR                59.22      54.25        
 25 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                   NT      54.49        
 26 Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR                55.89      54.79        
 27 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR            55.90      55.26        
 28 DeFilippis, Emma V         6 EAST-MR                59.49      55.92        
 29 Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          1:04.97      57.45        
 30 Li, Carina Y               8 FREE-MR              1:00.18    1:00.12        
 31 Weinstein, Emma J          4 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.62        
 -- Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR                57.33         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                45.11      44.81        
  2 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                48.66      45.70        
  3 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 49.46      45.91        
  4 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            46.43      46.03        
  5 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                45.53      46.07        
  6 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                48.44      46.41        
  7 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            53.76      51.70        
  8 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                51.82      53.72        
  9 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                49.69      53.84        
 10 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                51.92      53.88        
 11 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 58.23      54.85        
 12 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                   NT      55.86        
 13 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                11.00      56.26        
 14 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                57.24      56.49        
 15 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                   NT      57.52        
 16 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR              1:03.36    1:01.11        
 17 Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:00.89    1:13.07        
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR              1:05.03         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR                59.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 49.27         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR                 40.81      39.00        
  2 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            41.46      39.35        
  3 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR                44.58      42.41        
  4 Cinek, Alexandra           8 PAC-MR                 41.67      43.17        
  5 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                47.11      43.51        
  6 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR                56.48      43.69        
  7 Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR                55.00      44.12        
  8 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR                42.93      45.17        
  9 Pattanakul, Lena           8 QNS-MR                 54.96      48.47        
 10 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            49.05      50.80        
 11 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR                50.90      51.10        
 12 Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                   NT      52.98        
 13 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR                55.77      53.17        
 14 Young, Evangeline          7 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      53.36        
 15 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR                56.90      54.32        
 16 Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                   NT      58.04        
 17 Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR              1:08.33      59.07        
 18 Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.96        
 -- Ehrenberg, Elsie           8 LIFE-MR              1:01.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:06.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR              1:11.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:29.25    1:25.17        
                  40.12     1:25.17 (45.05)                                        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:32.07    1:25.38        
                  39.01     1:25.38 (46.37)                                        
  3 Bak, Julia                 8 QNS-MR               1:34.88    1:25.39        
                  39.16     1:25.39 (46.23)                                        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        8 WEST-MR              1:25.55    1:26.30        
                  38.42     1:26.30 (47.88)                                        
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      8 WEST-MR              1:31.43    1:30.91        
                  42.60     1:30.91 (48.31)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Mary J          8 WEST-MR              1:34.61    1:36.09        
                  45.53     1:36.09 (50.56)                                        
  7 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:48.08    1:39.69        
                  45.73     1:39.69 (53.96)                                        
  8 Yildiz, Chantal            7 FREE-MR              1:41.59    1:43.16        
                  48.41     1:43.16 (54.75)                                        
  9 Behrend, Molly C           8 WEST-MR              1:41.40    1:47.31        
                  51.98     1:47.31 (55.33)                                        
 10 Buzaid, Catherine E        8 EAST-MR              1:52.22    1:47.61        
                  45.37   1:47.61 (1:02.24)                                        
 11 Casey, Emma D              8 EAST-MR              1:49.24    1:49.97        
                  49.51   1:49.97 (1:00.46)                                        
 12 Macleish, Savannah         8 LIFE-MR              1:55.89    2:02.58        
                  59.98   2:02.58 (1:02.60)                                        
 13 Park, Erin M               7 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:05.66        
                1:02.51   2:05.66 (1:03.15)                                        
 14 Herzog, Alexandra K        8 EAST-MR              2:11.00    2:11.80        
                  56.66   2:11.80 (1:15.14)                                        
 -- Gasper, Maya S             8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  52.30          DQ (57.94)                                        
 -- Daniel, Emma               8 LIFE-MR              1:51.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:04.73        DQ (1:01.10)                                        
 -- Weinstein, Sophie J        6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:03.26        DQ (1:05.64)                                        
 -- Rojas, Maria V             8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:06.30        DQ (1:16.46)                                        
 -- Sliwa, Abigail G           8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.45          DQ (55.79)                                        
 -- Sliwa, Olivia R            8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  56.22        DQ (1:00.19)                                        
 -- Fasolino, Sofia            8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.80          DQ (57.05)                                        
 -- Winters, Paige E           8 FREE-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.55        DQ (1:06.22)                                        
 -- Blaho, Fiona A             7 EAST-MR              1:46.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.96          DQ (53.41)                                        
 -- Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:59.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:00.73        DQ (1:02.09)                                        
 -- Molina, Isabella           8 LIFE-MR              1:46.79         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  53.23        DQ (1:03.96)                                        
 -- DeFilippis, Emma V         6 EAST-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.03        DQ (1:06.04)                                        
 -- Ramos, Gabriela E          8 RedTails-MR          2:15.09         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.40          DQ (59.71)                                        
 -- Daniel, Gaby               8 LIFE-MR              1:51.89        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                1:08.71                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:27.84    2:26.40        
     1) DeCasseres, Brianna O 8         2) Behrend, Molly C 8             
     3) Weinstein, Mary J 8             4) Horney, Alexandra J 8          
                  37.18     1:15.76 (38.58)     1:52.51 (36.75)     2:26.40 (33.89)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:00.09    2:42.48        
     1) Gasper, Maya S 8                2) Jones- Cimini, Aggie 8         
     3) Graham, Calliope L 8            4) Leal, Jazmine 8                
                  41.69     1:25.49 (43.80)     2:05.30 (39.81)     2:42.48 (37.18)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:47.54    3:03.75        
     1) Sliwa, Abigail G 8              2) Sliwa, Olivia R 8              
     3) Weinstein, Sophie J 6           4) Fasolino, Sofia 8              
                  46.74     1:34.75 (48.01)     2:22.25 (47.50)     3:03.75 (41.50)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:48.15    2:16.60        
     1) Weinstein, Mary J 8             2) DeCasseres, Brianna O 8        
     3) Horney, Alexandra J 8           4) Morrison, Makayla G 8          
                  43.06       58.25 (15.19)     1:28.94 (30.69)     2:16.60 (47.66)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:26.12    3:17.69        
     1) Weinstein, Sophie J 6           2) Fasolino, Sofia 8              
     3) Behrend, Molly C 8              4) Sliwa, Abigail G 8             
                  53.74                             2:37.36 ( )     3:17.69 (40.33)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR                28.21      28.30        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR                 28.53      28.33        
  3 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR                28.74      29.13        
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            29.55      29.98        
  5 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                30.66      30.64        
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                29.97      30.83        
  7 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      31.16        
  8 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR                32.26      32.00        
  9 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                32.12      32.30        
 10 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR            35.10      33.42        
 11 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                34.07      33.44        
 12 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR                32.31      33.49        
 13 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR                 34.98      33.70        
 14 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR            33.28      34.19        
 15 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                 34.59      34.44        
 16 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR                 36.95      34.55        
 17 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR                34.55      34.63        
 18 Vitti, Georgia H           9 UN-MR                  35.81      34.72        
 19 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR                37.41      34.99        
 20 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR                 34.37      35.04        
 21 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                35.73      35.54        
 22 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR                 36.87      35.60        
 23 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                36.51      35.68        
 24 Cioffi, Fiamma            10 EAST-MR                38.46      36.15        
 25 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            35.28      36.26        
 26 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR                37.78      36.41        
 27 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR                38.46      36.66        
 28 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR            36.75      36.86        
 29 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            35.45      37.01        
 30 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR                37.97      37.13        
 31 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                38.29      37.42        
 32 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR                36.18      37.50        
 33 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR                 35.60      38.15        
 34 Gallo, Emma J             10 FREE-MR                39.60      38.24        
 35 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR                43.66      38.61        
 36 Cagno, Lucia P            10 UN-MR                  38.64      38.65        
 37 Gottlebe, Gavina T        10 EAST-MR                39.34      38.74        
 38 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR            36.74      39.12        
 39 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR                38.75      39.27        
 39 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR                36.73      39.27        
 41 Frey, Lola S               9 EAST-MR                46.70      39.40        
 42 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR                40.31      39.58        
 43 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR                39.78      39.59        
 44 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR                39.60      39.72        
 45 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR                 36.91      39.90        
 46 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR                40.63      40.01        
 47 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR                39.99      40.11        
 48 Mackof, Delilah N          9 EAST-MR                37.63      40.17        
 49 Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR                42.09      40.45        
 50 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR                40.74      40.73        
 51 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR            42.09      40.86        
 52 Saivetz, Lila              9 NYCC-MR                46.61      43.33        
 53 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR                40.99      45.05        
 54 Lekovic, Masha A          10 WEST-MR                   NT      45.39        
 55 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR                49.31      46.32        
 56 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR                50.31      46.71        
 57 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR                46.18      48.75        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              2:11.04    2:13.33        
                  30.04     1:03.57 (33.53)     1:38.71 (35.14)     2:13.33 (34.62)
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              2:13.69    2:17.19        
                  30.00     1:04.21 (34.21)     1:40.56 (36.35)     2:17.19 (36.63)
  3 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               2:23.65    2:19.99        
                  31.43     1:06.69 (35.26)     1:43.68 (36.99)     2:19.99 (36.31)
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          2:20.41    2:23.02        
                  32.93     1:09.90 (36.97)     1:46.76 (36.86)     2:23.02 (36.26)
  5 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.41    2:23.97        
                  32.19     1:09.13 (36.94)     1:46.87 (37.74)     2:23.97 (37.10)
  6 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               2:31.00    2:28.46        
                  31.92     1:09.54 (37.62)     1:49.43 (39.89)     2:28.46 (39.03)
  7 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              2:25.73    2:29.72        
                  34.08     1:12.51 (38.43)     1:52.09 (39.58)     2:29.72 (37.63)
  8 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              2:32.49    2:31.01        
                  34.40     1:13.54 (39.14)     1:53.31 (39.77)     2:31.01 (37.70)
  9 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              2:33.27    2:31.39        
                  35.31     1:14.46 (39.15)     1:53.92 (39.46)     2:31.39 (37.47)
 10 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              2:37.53    2:32.33        
                  35.29     1:14.23 (38.94)     1:54.17 (39.94)     2:32.33 (38.16)
 11 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          3:08.96    2:38.82        
                  36.89     1:18.00 (41.11)     1:58.33 (40.33)     2:38.82 (40.49)
 12 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               2:35.02    2:39.39        
                  37.84     1:19.61 (41.77)     2:02.37 (42.76)     2:39.39 (37.02)
 13 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              2:41.34    2:41.40        
                  36.58     1:18.17 (41.59)     2:00.48 (42.31)     2:41.40 (40.92)
 14 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR              2:53.40    2:49.19        
                  39.15     1:22.84 (43.69)     2:06.60 (43.76)     2:49.19 (42.59)
 15 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.01        
                  38.44     1:22.87 (44.43)     2:06.76 (43.89)     2:50.01 (43.25)
 16 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              2:59.76    2:51.25        
                  38.48     1:24.67 (46.19)     2:07.60 (42.93)     2:51.25 (43.65)
 17 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.66        
                  38.39     1:21.91 (43.52)     2:07.19 (45.28)     2:51.66 (44.47)
 18 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR               3:17.67    2:52.11        
                  37.25     1:21.32 (44.07)     2:07.28 (45.96)     2:52.11 (44.83)
 19 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              3:17.23    2:52.56        
                  39.76     1:25.58 (45.82)     2:10.42 (44.84)     2:52.56 (42.14)
 20 Kaga, Tiana S             10 EAST-MR              3:00.00    2:55.46        
                  38.85     1:23.92 (45.07)     2:10.69 (46.77)     2:55.46 (44.77)
 21 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               3:03.30    2:55.78        
                  42.62     1:31.06 (48.44)     2:16.86 (45.80)     2:55.78 (38.92)
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              3:06.79    2:56.33        
                  40.12     1:26.89 (46.77)     2:14.51 (47.62)     2:56.33 (41.82)
 23 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          3:01.16    2:59.55        
                  39.45     1:27.04 (47.59)     2:15.32 (48.28)     2:59.55 (44.23)
 24 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              3:12.80    3:00.36        
                  40.11     1:25.89 (45.78)   3:00.36 (1:34.47)                    
 25 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          2:56.73    3:06.56        
                  40.12     1:28.17 (48.05)     2:18.34 (50.17)     3:06.56 (48.22)
 26 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              3:20.41    3:07.18        
                  42.13     1:30.93 (48.80)     2:20.25 (49.32)     3:07.18 (46.93)
 27 Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR              3:30.89    3:07.84        
                  39.11     1:28.32 (49.21)     2:20.30 (51.98)     3:07.84 (47.54)
 28 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              3:05.68    3:08.86        
                  41.76     1:30.93 (49.17)     2:20.37 (49.44)     3:08.86 (48.49)
 29 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR        3:10.00    3:08.88        
                  40.00     1:29.62 (49.62)     2:22.14 (52.52)     3:08.88 (46.74)
 30 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          3:26.44    3:11.17        
                  40.37     1:29.66 (49.29)     2:23.29 (53.63)     3:11.17 (47.88)
 31 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              3:17.84    3:12.41        
                  42.42     1:32.43 (50.01)     2:23.68 (51.25)     3:12.41 (48.73)
 32 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:12.57        
                  40.92     1:33.30 (52.38)     2:23.87 (50.57)     3:12.57 (48.70)
 33 Heaydon, Natalie R         9 NYCC-MR              3:22.72    3:13.80        
                  43.87     1:33.69 (49.82)     2:24.79 (51.10)     3:13.80 (49.01)
 34 Mackof, Delilah N          9 EAST-MR              3:10.00    3:17.53        
                  39.63     1:32.14 (52.51)     2:25.58 (53.44)     3:17.53 (51.95)
 35 Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR              3:00.99    3:19.26        
                  44.78     1:37.04 (52.26)     2:29.89 (52.85)     3:19.26 (49.37)
 36 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:19.52        
                  43.95     1:36.24 (52.29)   3:19.52 (1:43.28)                    
 37 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              3:18.00    3:35.27        
                  45.32     1:42.11 (56.79)   3:35.27 (1:53.16)                    
 38 Saivetz, Lila              9 NYCC-MR              3:10.00    3:41.93        
                  45.72     1:44.96 (59.24)   3:41.93 (1:56.97)                    
 39 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    4:16.42        
                  52.92   4:16.42 (3:23.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:08.69    1:10.24        
                  34.66     1:10.24 (35.58)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:20.05    1:12.67        
                  35.09     1:12.67 (37.58)                                        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:12.80    1:14.19        
                  36.05     1:14.19 (38.14)                                        
  4 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.69    1:15.15        
                  36.24     1:15.15 (38.91)                                        
  5 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:14.64    1:15.54        
                  36.72     1:15.54 (38.82)                                        
  6 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:20.75    1:17.18        
                  36.57     1:17.18 (40.61)                                        
  7 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:17.25    1:18.15        
                  38.05     1:18.15 (40.10)                                        
  8 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:18.28    1:18.18        
                  38.28     1:18.18 (39.90)                                        
  9 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:18.23        
                  38.78     1:18.23 (39.45)                                        
 10 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               1:15.96    1:19.30        
                  39.04     1:19.30 (40.26)                                        
 11 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:20.63    1:19.92        
                  38.81     1:19.92 (41.11)                                        
 12 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:22.44    1:22.69        
                  40.65     1:22.69 (42.04)                                        
 13 Weber, Josie              10 BKR-MR               1:23.57    1:24.13        
                  41.85     1:24.13 (42.28)                                        
 14 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR              1:25.69    1:25.87        
                  42.85     1:25.87 (43.02)                                        
 15 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:26.47        
                  42.04     1:26.47 (44.43)                                        
 16 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:26.23    1:27.68        
                  42.60     1:27.68 (45.08)                                        
 17 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:29.58    1:27.92        
                  42.69     1:27.92 (45.23)                                        
 18 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:30.21    1:28.24        
                  43.04     1:28.24 (45.20)                                        
 19 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR               1:32.11    1:29.65        
                  43.76     1:29.65 (45.89)                                        
 20 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:29.59    1:29.73        
                  44.10     1:29.73 (45.63)                                        
 21 Vitti, Georgia H           9 UN-MR                1:29.01    1:30.11        
                  44.50     1:30.11 (45.61)                                        
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:37.73    1:30.81        
                  44.87     1:30.81 (45.94)                                        
 23 Cioffi, Fiamma            10 EAST-MR              1:34.79    1:30.85        
                  43.80     1:30.85 (47.05)                                        
 24 Washburn, Lelia C         10 FREE-MR              1:31.25    1:32.28        
                  45.20     1:32.28 (47.08)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Aoibhe M       10 QNS-MR               1:33.36    1:32.46        
                  43.77     1:32.46 (48.69)                                        
 26 Cagno, Lucia P            10 UN-MR                1:29.99    1:32.58        
 27 Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              1:33.27    1:32.71        
                  44.11     1:32.71 (48.60)                                        
 28 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:35.38    1:32.86        
                  45.31     1:32.86 (47.55)                                        
 29 Cavallino, Sofia V        10 FREE-MR              1:38.56    1:33.06        
                  44.95     1:33.06 (48.11)                                        
 30 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:37.39    1:33.39        
 31 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:38.36    1:33.98        
                  45.94     1:33.98 (48.04)                                        
 32 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 Twisters-MR          1:20.66    1:34.21        
                  44.68     1:34.21 (49.53)                                        
 33 Cherfils, Miyah           10 BKR-MR               1:42.47    1:35.04        
 34 Mackof, Delilah N          9 EAST-MR              1:50.25    1:35.58        
                  45.93     1:35.58 (49.65)                                        
 35 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              1:32.03    1:35.65        
                  46.74     1:35.65 (48.91)                                        
 36 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              1:40.38    1:36.58        
                  46.63     1:36.58 (49.95)                                        
 37 Dugarte, Andrea P          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.30    1:37.53        
                  45.30     1:37.53 (52.23)                                        
 38 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:38.09        
 39 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR              1:15.89    1:38.51        
                  47.83     1:38.51 (50.68)                                        
 40 Larson, Addie R            9 FREE-MR              1:36.68    1:38.56        
                  48.74     1:38.56 (49.82)                                        
 41 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              1:41.23    1:39.70        
                  49.62     1:39.70 (50.08)                                        
 42 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:36.74    1:40.23        
                  48.89     1:40.23 (51.34)                                        
 43 Gallo, Emma J             10 FREE-MR              1:50.99    1:40.51        
                  47.83     1:40.51 (52.68)                                        
 44 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          1:43.48    1:43.68        
 45 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:45.20    1:44.53        
                  49.94     1:44.53 (54.59)                                        
 46 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              1:44.82    1:44.68        
                  51.55     1:44.68 (53.13)                                        
 47 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              1:52.75    1:48.09        
                  53.25     1:48.09 (54.84)                                        
 48 Daly, Ava O                9 EAST-MR              1:50.52    1:48.46        
                  51.31     1:48.46 (57.15)                                        
 49 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:54.79        
                  52.70   1:54.79 (1:02.09)                                        
 50 Saivetz, Lila              9 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.06        
                  53.80   1:56.06 (1:02.26)                                        
 51 Bono, Julia C              9 FREE-MR              2:04.17    1:57.32        
                  56.67   1:57.32 (1:00.65)                                        
 52 Reyes, Mikayla Y          10 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:58.73        
                  56.21   1:58.73 (1:02.52)                                        
 53 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.82        
                  53.62   1:58.82 (1:05.20)                                        
 -- Lekovic, Masha A          10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  57.43        DQ (1:05.35)                                        
 -- Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  50.36          DQ (54.59)                                        
 -- Gottlebe, Gavina T        10 EAST-MR              1:37.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  50.36          DQ (52.76)                                        
 -- Frey, Lola S               9 EAST-MR              1:55.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  45.85          DQ (52.25)                                        
 -- Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:24.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:20.65    1:20.20        
                  37.79     1:20.20 (42.41)                                        
  2 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:28.50    1:23.54        
                  39.39     1:23.54 (44.15)                                        
  3 Rapisarda, Claudia        10 EAST-MR              1:25.39    1:24.72        
                  38.62     1:24.72 (46.10)                                        
  4 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.43    1:29.78        
                  43.00     1:29.78 (46.78)                                        
  5 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR              1:35.25    1:29.97        
                  43.25     1:29.97 (46.72)                                        
  6 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:28.52    1:30.20        
                  43.83     1:30.20 (46.37)                                        
  7 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:30.55    1:30.39        
                  43.26     1:30.39 (47.13)                                        
  8 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:31.01    1:31.01        
                  44.67     1:31.01 (46.34)                                        
  9 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:27.95    1:31.19        
                  43.85     1:31.19 (47.34)                                        
 10 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:33.38    1:35.25        
                  44.96     1:35.25 (50.29)                                        
 11 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:41.33    1:37.33        
                  45.64     1:37.33 (51.69)                                        
 12 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              1:38.97    1:37.94        
                  47.06     1:37.94 (50.88)                                        
 13 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              1:41.50    1:38.12        
                  48.33     1:38.12 (49.79)                                        
 14 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:38.39        
                  46.97     1:38.39 (51.42)                                        
 15 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:43.02    1:38.84        
                  46.49     1:38.84 (52.35)                                        
 16 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:40.89    1:42.02        
                  48.28     1:42.02 (53.74)                                        
 17 Kaga, Tiana S             10 EAST-MR              1:51.00    1:42.03        
                  48.35     1:42.03 (53.68)                                        
 18 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:44.25    1:43.08        
                  49.90     1:43.08 (53.18)                                        
 19 Heaydon, Natalie R         9 NYCC-MR              1:43.97    1:43.90        
                  50.74     1:43.90 (53.16)                                        
 20 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:45.69    1:44.39        
                  51.47     1:44.39 (52.92)                                        
 21 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          1:43.49    1:44.42        
                  50.07     1:44.42 (54.35)                                        
 22 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR               1:48.90    1:44.83        
                  49.31     1:44.83 (55.52)                                        
 23 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              1:47.89    1:45.62        
                  48.51     1:45.62 (57.11)                                        
 24 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              1:53.65    1:47.59        
                  51.16     1:47.59 (56.43)                                        
 25 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:43.79    1:47.72        
                  49.50     1:47.72 (58.22)                                        
 26 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              1:50.96    1:48.46        
                  51.98     1:48.46 (56.48)                                        
 27 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                1:52.33    1:48.55        
                  53.05     1:48.55 (55.50)                                        
 28 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              1:52.24    1:49.32        
                  52.82     1:49.32 (56.50)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          1:49.23    1:49.47        
                  50.34     1:49.47 (59.13)                                        
 30 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              2:02.33    1:53.35        
                  53.31   1:53.35 (1:00.04)                                        
 31 Sheehan, Maeve E          10 FREE-MR              1:56.73    1:57.21        
                  57.23     1:57.21 (59.98)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          2:06.52    1:59.47        
                  55.16   1:59.47 (1:04.31)                                        
 33 Amankwa-Jones, Isabella   10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:01.18        
                  53.26   2:01.18 (1:07.92)                                        
 34 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              2:13.13    2:01.91        
                  58.28   2:01.91 (1:03.63)                                        
 35 Saivetz, Lila              9 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    2:04.07        
                  57.55   2:04.07 (1:06.52)                                        
 36 Trinidad, Chelanny A       9 RedTails-MR          2:09.01    2:13.02        
                  58.62   2:13.02 (1:14.40)                                        
 37 O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              2:10.99    2:26.40        
                1:08.92   2:26.40 (1:17.48)                                        
 -- Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:26.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  39.49          DQ (44.37)                                        
 -- Triolo, Alexia S          10 FREE-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.51        DQ (1:03.25)                                        
 -- Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR              1:52.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  53.64          DQ (56.77)                                        
 -- Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              1:42.17         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mackof, Delilah N          9 EAST-MR              1:47.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.79        DQ (1:04.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              1:09.90    1:08.12        
                  31.72     1:08.12 (36.40)                                        
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:13.06    1:12.86        
                  33.85     1:12.86 (39.01)                                        
  3 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              1:12.60    1:15.85        
                  36.86     1:15.85 (38.99)                                        
  4 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              1:17.44    1:18.59        
                  36.66     1:18.59 (41.93)                                        
  5 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR              1:21.32    1:19.62        
                  37.65     1:19.62 (41.97)                                        
  6 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:21.91    1:19.65        
                  35.91     1:19.65 (43.74)                                        
  7 Pattanakul, Megan         10 QNS-MR               1:23.89    1:20.94        
                  36.13     1:20.94 (44.81)                                        
  8 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               1:26.82    1:21.53        
                  36.30     1:21.53 (45.23)                                        
  9 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95    1:21.70        
                  38.03     1:21.70 (43.67)                                        
 10 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:29.61        
                  41.36     1:29.61 (48.25)                                        
 11 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.04        
 12 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR              1:47.90    1:37.79        
                  44.05     1:37.79 (53.74)                                        
 13 Flouras, Anastasia         9 UN-MR                     NT    1:38.49        
 14 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              1:45.69    1:40.08        
                  43.16     1:40.08 (56.92)                                        
 15 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:41.32        
                  45.11     1:41.32 (56.21)                                        
 16 Ehrenberg, Margo L        10 LIFE-MR              1:31.89    1:41.71        
                  45.16     1:41.71 (56.55)                                        
 17 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR              1:41.63    1:42.10        
                  46.91     1:42.10 (55.19)                                        
 18 Gvozdeva, Victoria V      10 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:42.96        
 19 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              1:43.09    1:45.43        
                  47.44     1:45.43 (57.99)                                        
 20 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:45.79        
                  51.22     1:45.79 (54.57)                                        
 21 Kaga, Tiana S             10 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:46.31        
                  48.58     1:46.31 (57.73)                                        
 22 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              1:50.98    1:47.98        
                  50.61     1:47.98 (57.37)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:48.28        
                  49.58     1:48.28 (58.70)                                        
 24 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              2:01.85    1:49.13        
                  45.73   1:49.13 (1:03.40)                                        
 25 Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          1:40.02    1:49.21        
                  46.35   1:49.21 (1:02.86)                                        
 26 Heaydon, Natalie R         9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.61        
                  50.88     1:49.61 (58.73)                                        
 27 Scoloveno, Giuliana       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:51.50        
                  46.92   1:51.50 (1:04.58)                                        
 28 Sandoval, Joselyn         10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:57.45        
                  47.59   1:57.45 (1:09.86)                                        
 29 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              2:04.52    1:57.80        
                  54.44   1:57.80 (1:03.36)                                        
 30 Mackof, Delilah N          9 EAST-MR              1:57.55    1:58.78        
                  54.97   1:58.78 (1:03.81)                                        
 31 Saivetz, Lila              9 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.34        
                  58.07   2:07.34 (1:09.27)                                        
 32 Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              2:15.00    2:30.37        
 -- O'Donnell, Peyton E        9 FREE-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:56.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.06        DQ (1:05.72)                                        
 -- Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M      10 WEST-MR              2:27.68    2:27.69        
                  32.85     1:10.00 (37.15)     1:53.66 (43.66)     2:27.69 (34.03)
  2 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          2:42.26    2:41.01        
                  33.64     1:14.82 (41.18)     2:05.27 (50.45)     2:41.01 (35.74)
  3 Bak, Hanna M              10 QNS-MR               2:43.36    2:42.23        
                  36.23     1:15.94 (39.71)     2:06.01 (50.07)     2:42.23 (36.22)
  4 Olsen, Liv I              10 WEST-MR              2:41.43    2:43.40        
                  35.55     1:17.55 (42.00)     2:05.80 (48.25)     2:43.40 (37.60)
  5 Klein, Farrah M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.59    2:44.50        
                  35.41     1:16.28 (40.87)     2:07.05 (50.77)     2:44.50 (37.45)
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              2:47.35    2:45.65        
                  38.48     1:21.55 (43.07)     2:08.86 (47.31)     2:45.65 (36.79)
  7 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              2:46.50    2:46.00        
                  34.75     1:16.38 (41.63)     2:07.63 (51.25)     2:46.00 (38.37)
  8 Wong, Cailin               9 NYCC-MR              2:55.33    2:47.93        
                  37.00     1:18.62 (41.62)     2:09.80 (51.18)     2:47.93 (38.13)
  9 Kang, Sunny                9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.23        
                  37.47     1:18.87 (41.40)     2:11.47 (52.60)     2:49.23 (37.76)
 10 Garretson, Phoebe N       10 PAC-MR               2:59.31    2:54.71        
                  40.57     1:24.43 (43.86)     2:16.32 (51.89)     2:54.71 (38.39)
 11 Vitti, Georgia H           9 UN-MR                3:18.78    3:02.99        
                  43.30     1:32.03 (48.73)     2:23.20 (51.17)     3:02.99 (39.79)
 12 Klein, Mikayla             9 WEST-MR              3:09.11    3:05.56        
                  43.38     1:28.88 (45.50)     2:23.71 (54.83)     3:05.56 (41.85)
 13 Barbatsoulis, Dakota      10 NYCC-MR              3:12.35    3:05.84        
                  49.63     1:33.06 (43.43)     2:24.72 (51.66)     3:05.84 (41.12)
 14 Portillo, Fernanda P      10 EAST-MR              3:06.85    3:06.54        
                  42.85     1:28.58 (45.73)     2:24.83 (56.25)     3:06.54 (41.71)
 15 Cioffi, Fiamma            10 EAST-MR              3:18.48    3:08.80        
                  42.67     1:30.57 (47.90)     2:26.09 (55.52)     3:08.80 (42.71)
 16 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              3:23.43    3:13.00        
                  42.27     1:31.32 (49.05)     2:31.27 (59.95)     3:13.00 (41.73)
 17 Constantino, Kelly E      10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:13.01        
                  42.37     1:32.27 (49.90)     2:28.72 (56.45)     3:13.01 (44.29)
 18 Zoelle, Ryan G            10 PAC-MR               3:30.99    3:13.05        
                  42.53     1:29.10 (46.57)     2:28.73 (59.63)     3:13.05 (44.32)
 19 Cagno, Lucia P            10 UN-MR                     NT    3:18.24        
                  47.82     1:36.32 (48.50)     2:31.46 (55.14)     3:18.24 (46.78)
 20 Cho, Sophia H              9 QNS-MR               4:04.60    3:19.03        
                  44.99     1:34.39 (49.40)     2:34.07 (59.68)     3:19.03 (44.96)
 21 Wangmo, Karma              9 Twisters-MR          3:14.80    3:20.33        
                  49.98     1:39.90 (49.92)     2:36.85 (56.95)     3:20.33 (43.48)
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       9 EAST-MR              3:20.22    3:21.11        
                  51.96     1:39.59 (47.63)     2:35.31 (55.72)     3:21.11 (45.80)
 23 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              3:23.94    3:21.98        
                  49.55     1:41.99 (52.44)     2:41.42 (59.43)     3:21.98 (40.56)
 24 Liu, Alina J              10 FREE-MR              3:39.99    3:24.34        
                  48.80     1:39.36 (50.56)     2:37.50 (58.14)     3:24.34 (46.84)
 25 Hoffman, Vivienne A       10 LIFE-MR              3:59.89    3:25.77        
                  47.35     1:42.56 (55.21)     2:42.09 (59.53)     3:25.77 (43.68)
 26 Bratton, Amelia E         10 NYCC-MR              3:41.34    3:30.67        
                  53.51     1:45.62 (52.11)     2:45.06 (59.44)     3:30.67 (45.61)
 27 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR          3:20.18    3:32.27        
                  48.51     1:40.85 (52.34)   2:45.05 (1:04.20)     3:32.27 (47.22)
 28 Sutter, Sofia G            9 FREE-MR              3:35.99    3:35.18        
                  46.87     1:42.18 (55.31)   2:43.82 (1:01.64)     3:35.18 (51.36)
 29 Bhatla, Sana              10 FREE-MR              3:49.55    3:35.33        
                  48.85     1:46.02 (57.17)   2:48.73 (1:02.71)     3:35.33 (46.60)
 30 Otis, Luella K            10 EAST-MR              3:27.02    3:37.73        
                  48.91     1:39.09 (50.18)   2:48.19 (1:09.10)     3:37.73 (49.54)
 31 Saivetz, Lila              9 NYCC-MR              3:20.00    3:53.53        
                  56.15     1:53.54 (57.39)   3:00.58 (1:07.04)     3:53.53 (52.95)
 -- Akdas, Julia              10 Twisters-MR          3:21.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.22     1:30.46 (47.24)     2:23.54 (53.08)          DQ (40.62)
 -- Gottlebe, Gavina T        10 EAST-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  54.37     1:51.06 (56.69)   3:00.45 (1:09.39)          DQ (48.88)
 -- Donahue, Angie H           9 EAST-MR              3:46.55         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  54.49     1:47.33 (52.84)   3:07.16 (1:19.83)          DQ (50.95)
 -- Tardibono, Kayla E         9 EAST-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:06.13   2:11.43 (1:05.30)   3:18.07 (1:06.64)          DQ (58.00)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.96    2:03.02        
     1) Torres, Sofia R 9               2) Jiang, Lori 9                  
     3) Kang, Sunny 9                   4) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
                  30.90     1:01.60 (30.70)     1:34.02 (32.42)     2:03.02 (29.00)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:15.68    2:13.15        
     1) Brozyna, Ela 8                  2) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 9         
     3) Akdas, Julia 10                 4) Nassar, Noor 10                
                  33.86     1:10.37 (36.51)     1:42.98 (32.61)     2:13.15 (30.17)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:36.14    2:26.20        
     1) Constantino, Kelly E 10         2) Klein, Mikayla 9               
     3) Lekovic, Masha A 10             4) Olsen, Liv I 10                
                  33.38     1:10.87 (37.49)     1:53.36 (42.49)     2:26.20 (32.84)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:40.00    2:26.30        
     1) Wong, Cailin 9                  2) Saivetz, Lila 9                
     3) Bratton, Amelia E 10            4) Barbatsoulis, Dakota 10        
                  35.88     1:20.67 (44.79)     1:55.16 (34.49)     2:26.30 (31.14)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:25.63    2:27.21        
     1) Cavallino, Sofia V 10           2) Sheehan, Maeve E 10            
     3) Gallo, Emma J 10                4) Washburn, Lelia C 10           
                  37.17     1:13.59 (36.42)     1:50.57 (36.98)     2:27.21 (36.64)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:40.50    2:38.88        
     1) Liu, Alina J 10                 2) Larson, Addie R 9              
     3) Sutter, Sofia G 9               4) Bhatla, Sana 10                
                  38.89     1:19.16 (40.27)     1:59.47 (40.31)     2:38.88 (39.41)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:45.85    2:48.62        
     1) Triolo, Alexia S 10             2) Winters, Paige E 8             
     3) O'Donnell, Peyton E 9           4) Yildiz, Chantal 7              
                  39.39     1:33.24 (53.85)     2:10.41 (37.17)     2:48.62 (38.21)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.69    2:19.34        
     1) Kang, Sunny 9                   2) Martorello, Gianna M 10        
     3) Jiang, Lori 9                   4) Olsen, Liv I 10                
                  36.24     1:13.13 (36.89)     1:46.77 (33.64)     2:19.34 (32.57)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:25.03        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2) Bak, Hanna M 10                
     3) Cho, Sophia H 9                 4) Bak, Julia 8                   
                  33.18     1:12.40 (39.22)     1:52.68 (40.28)     2:25.03 (32.35)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:36.53    2:31.13        
     1) Brozyna, Ela 8                  2) Wangmo, Karma 9                
     3) Nassar, Noor 10                 4) Akdas, Julia 10                
                  37.70     1:24.98 (47.28)     1:57.87 (32.89)     2:31.13 (33.26)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:45.00    2:40.41        
     1) Bratton, Amelia E 10            2) Barbatsoulis, Dakota 10        
     3) Wong, Cailin 9                  4) Heaydon, Natalie R 9           
                  45.11     1:28.22 (43.11)     2:01.88 (33.66)     2:40.41 (38.53)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:47.81    2:42.20        
     1) Garretson, Phoebe N 10          2) Cinek, Alexandra 8             
     3) Zoelle, Ryan G 10               4) Voegeli, Alex R 9              
                  36.16     1:23.35 (47.19)     2:02.89 (39.54)     2:42.20 (39.31)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:45.94    2:53.04        
     1) Sheehan, Maeve E 10             2) Liu, Alina J 10                
     3) Sutter, Sofia G 9               4) Bhatla, Sana 10                
                  43.23     1:31.35 (48.12)     2:15.83 (44.48)     2:53.04 (37.21)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:55.12    2:54.35        
     1) Sandoval, Joselyn 10            2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 9         
     3) Amankwa-Jones, Isabella B 10    4) Leal, Jazmine 8                
                  41.74   1:41.96 (1:00.22)     2:18.08 (36.12)     2:54.35 (36.27)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                25.42      25.77 JO     
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                25.53      25.81 JO     
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                25.97      25.86 JO     
  4 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            25.88      26.32 JO     
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR                26.41      26.35 JO     
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR            26.52      26.44 JO     
  7 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                26.29      26.47 JO     
  8 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR                26.92      27.22 JO     
  9 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR            27.67      27.36 JO     
 10 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR            26.81      27.37 JO     
 11 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR                27.06      27.59 JO     
 12 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                27.26      27.61 JO     
 13 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR            28.44      27.85 JO     
 14 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            27.30      27.87 JO     
 15 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR            28.38      27.94 JO     
 16 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR                26.53      27.95 JO     
 17 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR                28.19      28.16 SILV   
 18 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR                28.48      28.17 SILV   
 19 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR                28.19      28.20 SILV   
 19 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR                27.81      28.20 SILV   
 21 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            28.26      28.22 SILV   
 22 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR            26.82      28.26 SILV   
 23 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR                28.13      28.40 SILV   
 24 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR            29.00      28.62 SILV   
 25 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR                 28.46      28.63 SILV   
 26 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            29.04      28.74 SILV   
 27 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            28.79      28.75 SILV   
 28 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR            28.62      28.76 SILV   
 29 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR            28.26      28.81 SILV   
 30 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                30.04      28.82 SILV   
 31 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR                29.19      29.02 SILV   
 32 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            28.61      29.08 SILV   
 33 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR                29.39      29.14 SILV   
 34 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.39      29.17 SILV   
 35 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                29.41      29.20 SILV   
 36 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR                 29.69      29.27 SILV   
 37 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR                28.61      29.44 SILV   
 38 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR                29.99      29.59 SILV   
 39 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 29.94      29.62 SILV   
 40 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR                32.30      29.78 SILV   
 41 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR                 29.91      29.97 SILV   
 42 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR                 31.28      30.01 SILV   
 43 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR                28.82      30.04 SILV   
 43 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR                30.11      30.04 SILV   
 45 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR                29.43      30.20 SILV   
 46 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR                 30.59      30.21 SILV   
 47 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.63      30.26 SILV   
 48 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR                28.69      30.30 SILV   
 49 Griem, Caroline S         12 BKR-MR                 32.36      30.31 SILV   
 50 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.31      30.46 SILV   
 51 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR                31.50      30.97 SILV   
 52 Vitti, Kate L             11 UN-MR                  30.90      30.98 SILV   
 53 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            31.23      31.01        
 54 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                30.11      31.04        
 55 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR                 32.04      31.05        
 55 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.26      31.05        
 57 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            31.26      31.10        
 58 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                31.27      31.12        
 59 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.94      31.21        
 60 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR                 31.17      31.47        
 61 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR                 31.80      31.99        
 62 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR            31.80      32.25        
 63 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR            31.69      32.29        
 64 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.56      32.36        
 65 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR                 32.74      32.59        
 66 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR                31.58      32.62        
 67 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      33.05        
 68 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR            32.64      33.23        
 69 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR                32.78      33.54        
 70 Thompson, Winifred A      11 NYCC-MR                33.09      33.69        
 71 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR            32.77      33.73        
 72 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR                32.52      33.91        
 73 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.98      34.06        
 74 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.82      34.07        
 75 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR                 33.38      34.14        
 76 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR                33.56      34.23        
 77 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      34.55        
 78 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR                33.95      34.59        
 79 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR                35.51      34.73        
 80 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR                35.81      35.65        
 81 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            34.35      35.85        
 82 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.74      36.48        
 83 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR                37.60      36.65        
 84 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR                39.14      37.46        
 85 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR            37.11      38.44        
 86 Matovick, Alexandra P     11 FREE-MR                42.81      39.15        
 87 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR            40.67      41.69        
 88 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR                 41.79      44.08        
 89 Mishra, Kaavya            11 EAST-MR                48.48      47.38        
 -- Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR                33.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              5:08.85    5:10.66 JO     
                  28.69       59.73 (31.04)     1:30.93 (31.20)     2:02.53 (31.60)
        2:34.15 (31.62)     3:05.56 (31.41)     3:36.93 (31.37)     4:08.52 (31.59)
        4:39.85 (31.33)     5:10.66 (30.81)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              5:20.04    5:20.19 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.10 (31.23)     1:32.06 (31.96)     2:04.38 (32.32)
        2:37.02 (32.64)     3:09.61 (32.59)     3:42.75 (33.14)     4:16.00 (33.25)
        4:48.29 (32.29)     5:20.19 (31.90)                                        
  3 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              5:18.60    5:26.99 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.91 (31.74)     1:33.37 (32.46)     2:06.36 (32.99)
        2:39.93 (33.57)     3:13.47 (33.54)     3:47.34 (33.87)     4:20.86 (33.52)
        4:54.44 (33.58)     5:26.99 (32.55)                                        
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              5:28.32    5:27.14 JO     
                  29.45     1:01.24 (31.79)     1:33.96 (32.72)     2:07.07 (33.11)
        2:41.02 (33.95)     3:13.82 (32.80)     3:47.02 (33.20)     4:20.39 (33.37)
        4:54.22 (33.83)     5:27.14 (32.92)                                        
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              5:31.30    5:30.75 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.15 (32.92)     1:36.56 (33.41)     2:10.25 (33.69)
        2:43.79 (33.54)     3:17.68 (33.89)     3:51.24 (33.56)     4:24.92 (33.68)
        4:58.23 (33.31)     5:30.75 (32.52)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              5:21.72    5:31.25 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.01 (31.83)     1:33.85 (32.84)     2:07.27 (33.42)
        2:41.09 (33.82)     3:15.18 (34.09)     3:49.08 (33.90)     4:23.62 (34.54)
        4:57.91 (34.29)     5:31.25 (33.34)                                        
  7 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          5:45.03    5:36.21 JO     
                  30.46     1:03.60 (33.14)     1:37.17 (33.57)     2:09.87 (32.70)
        2:43.98 (34.11)     3:18.56 (34.58)     3:53.55 (34.99)     4:28.20 (34.65)
        5:03.07 (34.87)     5:36.21 (33.14)                                        
  8 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              5:23.05    5:37.33 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.31 (32.69)     1:36.31 (34.00)     2:10.82 (34.51)
        2:45.70 (34.88)     3:20.25 (34.55)     3:54.92 (34.67)     4:29.46 (34.54)
        5:03.88 (34.42)     5:37.33 (33.45)                                        
  9 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              5:33.90    5:39.38 JO     
                  30.19     1:02.82 (32.63)     1:36.10 (33.28)     2:10.60 (34.50)
        2:45.23 (34.63)     3:20.05 (34.82)     3:54.78 (34.73)     4:29.76 (34.98)
        5:05.33 (35.57)     5:39.38 (34.05)                                        
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          5:35.55    5:42.11 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.93 (33.16)     1:36.83 (33.90)     2:10.95 (34.12)
        2:46.26 (35.31)     3:22.06 (35.80)     3:57.95 (35.89)     4:34.37 (36.42)
        5:08.83 (34.46)     5:42.11 (33.28)                                        
 11 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              5:49.50    5:44.38 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.14 (33.54)     1:38.82 (34.68)     2:13.84 (35.02)
        2:48.90 (35.06)     3:24.20 (35.30)     3:59.63 (35.43)     4:35.55 (35.92)
        5:10.58 (35.03)     5:44.38 (33.80)                                        
 12 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              5:50.06    5:45.11 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.80 (34.18)     1:39.78 (34.98)     2:14.90 (35.12)
        2:50.06 (35.16)     3:25.67 (35.61)     4:01.21 (35.54)     4:36.29 (35.08)
        5:11.24 (34.95)     5:45.11 (33.87)                                        
 13 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              5:47.04    5:49.32 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.50 (34.21)     1:39.66 (35.16)     2:15.17 (35.51)
        2:51.05 (35.88)     3:27.14 (36.09)     4:03.31 (36.17)     4:39.36 (36.05)
        5:14.81 (35.45)     5:49.32 (34.51)                                        
 14 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          5:57.17    5:51.84 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.20 (35.35)     1:42.99 (35.79)     2:19.15 (36.16)
        2:55.34 (36.19)     3:31.32 (35.98)     4:07.05 (35.73)     4:42.74 (35.69)
        5:18.02 (35.28)     5:51.84 (33.82)                                        
 15 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              5:58.67    5:54.41 JO     
                  31.17     1:06.37 (35.20)     1:42.56 (36.19)     2:19.25 (36.69)
        2:55.81 (36.56)     3:32.50 (36.69)     4:08.53 (36.03)     4:44.78 (36.25)
        5:21.34 (36.56)     5:54.41 (33.07)                                        
 16 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              5:59.02    5:54.60 JO     
                  31.17     1:07.81 (36.64)     1:44.58 (36.77)     2:21.25 (36.67)
        2:58.04 (36.79)     3:34.25 (36.21)     4:10.16 (35.91)     4:46.76 (36.60)
        5:21.70 (34.94)     5:54.60 (32.90)                                        
 17 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          6:26.95    5:54.63 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.93 (35.68)     1:44.53 (36.60)     2:21.32 (36.79)
        2:58.02 (36.70)     3:34.35 (36.33)     4:10.39 (36.04)     4:46.00 (35.61)
        5:21.86 (35.86)     5:54.63 (32.77)                                        
 18 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          6:37.00    6:00.75 SILV   
                  31.47     1:07.19 (35.72)     1:44.65 (37.46)     2:21.43 (36.78)
        2:58.88 (37.45)     3:35.14 (36.26)     4:12.50 (37.36)     4:48.68 (36.18)
        5:25.18 (36.50)     6:00.75 (35.57)                                        
 19 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              6:30.00    6:03.11 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.99 (34.64)     1:42.64 (36.65)     2:20.83 (38.19)
        2:58.24 (37.41)     3:37.71 (39.47)     4:15.52 (37.81)     4:50.73 (35.21)
        5:28.28 (37.55)     6:03.11 (34.83)                                        
 20 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              6:28.19    6:06.01 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.76 (35.93)     1:45.50 (37.74)     2:23.00 (37.50)
        3:00.56 (37.56)     3:38.55 (37.99)     4:15.70 (37.15)     4:52.70 (37.00)
        5:29.23 (36.53)     6:06.01 (36.78)                                        
 21 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          5:57.84    6:06.31 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.84 (35.45)     1:45.45 (37.61)     2:23.28 (37.83)
        3:00.49 (37.21)     3:36.69 (36.20)     4:12.86 (36.17)     4:52.80 (39.94)
        5:31.14 (38.34)     6:06.31 (35.17)                                        
 22 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          6:52.04    6:06.72 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.37 (35.64)     1:45.67 (38.30)     2:23.78 (38.11)
        3:01.62 (37.84)     3:39.24 (37.62)     4:16.49 (37.25)     4:54.52 (38.03)
        5:31.84 (37.32)     6:06.72 (34.88)                                        
 23 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              5:59.99    6:07.78 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.74 (36.58)     1:48.19 (37.45)     2:25.93 (37.74)
        3:03.05 (37.12)     3:41.15 (38.10)     4:18.29 (37.14)     4:57.18 (38.89)
        5:33.47 (36.29)     6:07.78 (34.31)                                        
 24 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              5:42.88    6:08.04 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.54 (35.84)     1:45.93 (37.39)     2:23.80 (37.87)
        3:01.76 (37.96)     3:39.23 (37.47)     4:17.53 (38.30)     4:55.67 (38.14)
        5:32.43 (36.76)     6:08.04 (35.61)                                        
 25 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          6:07.20    6:08.38 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.63 (36.80)     1:47.81 (38.18)     2:26.78 (38.97)
        3:03.84 (37.06)     3:41.40 (37.56)     4:19.82 (38.42)     4:57.10 (37.28)
        5:34.79 (37.69)     6:08.38 (33.59)                                        
 26 Vitti, Kate L             11 UN-MR                5:58.87    6:08.60 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.94 (37.58)     1:47.67 (37.73)     2:25.20 (37.53)
        3:02.85 (37.65)     3:40.41 (37.56)     4:17.82 (37.41)     4:55.52 (37.70)
        5:32.93 (37.41)     6:08.60 (35.67)                                        
 27 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          6:00.16    6:11.97 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.11 (37.37)     1:48.29 (38.18)     2:26.99 (38.70)
        3:05.77 (38.78)     3:44.75 (38.98)                             5:01.02 ( )
        5:37.55 (36.53)     6:11.97 (34.42)                                        
 28 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              6:13.64    6:12.34 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.21 (37.11)     1:48.52 (38.31)     2:26.26 (37.74)
        3:04.42 (38.16)     3:42.57 (38.15)     4:20.48 (37.91)     4:58.09 (37.61)
        5:35.88 (37.79)     6:12.34 (36.46)                                        
 29 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          6:03.09    6:12.77 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.16 (36.68)     1:48.01 (37.85)     2:25.71 (37.70)
        3:03.47 (37.76)     3:41.52 (38.05)     4:19.82 (38.30)     4:58.07 (38.25)
        5:36.62 (38.55)     6:12.77 (36.15)                                        
 30 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          6:07.41    6:12.95 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.61 (36.42)     1:45.39 (37.78)     2:23.51 (38.12)
        3:02.28 (38.77)     3:41.16 (38.88)     4:19.13 (37.97)     4:58.33 (39.20)
        5:37.05 (38.72)     6:12.95 (35.90)                                        
 31 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          6:18.13    6:12.98 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.41 (35.90)     1:45.81 (37.40)     2:23.02 (37.21)
        3:01.48 (38.46)     3:39.69 (38.21)     4:18.55 (38.86)     4:57.49 (38.94)
        5:36.05 (38.56)     6:12.98 (36.93)                                        
 32 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               6:13.72    6:23.41        
                  31.79     1:08.00 (36.21)     1:46.62 (38.62)     2:24.48 (37.86)
        3:04.21 (39.73)     3:44.00 (39.79)     4:24.33 (40.33)     5:05.11 (40.78)
        5:46.11 (41.00)     6:23.41 (37.30)                                        
 33 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              6:39.24    6:25.61        
                  33.63     1:10.66 (37.03)     1:50.18 (39.52)     2:31.57 (41.39)
        3:12.65 (41.08)     3:53.44 (40.79)     4:31.93 (38.49)     5:11.78 (39.85)
        5:49.80 (38.02)     6:25.61 (35.81)                                        
 34 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          5:59.06    6:28.87        
                  33.46     1:10.76 (37.30)     1:49.66 (38.90)     2:28.90 (39.24)
        3:08.24 (39.34)     3:48.64 (40.40)     4:29.00 (40.36)     5:09.19 (40.19)
        5:49.01 (39.82)     6:28.87 (39.86)                                        
 35 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          6:19.04    6:35.64        
                  34.75     1:13.29 (38.54)     1:53.34 (40.05)     2:33.71 (40.37)
        3:14.13 (40.42)     3:55.25 (41.12)     4:36.31 (41.06)     5:17.13 (40.82)
        5:57.19 (40.06)     6:35.64 (38.45)                                        
 36 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              6:38.79    6:51.49        
                  34.82     1:14.80 (39.98)     1:56.85 (42.05)     2:39.50 (42.65)
        3:22.53 (43.03)     4:05.27 (42.74)     4:48.43 (43.16)     5:29.88 (41.45)
        6:11.68 (41.80)     6:51.49 (39.81)                                        
 37 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          6:28.95    7:14.90        
                  35.66     1:16.06 (40.40)     1:59.57 (43.51)     2:44.37 (44.80)
        3:29.82 (45.45)     4:14.38 (44.56)     5:00.71 (46.33)     5:46.01 (45.30)
        6:31.16 (45.15)     7:14.90 (43.74)                                        
 38 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              7:00.00    7:19.99        
                  37.62     1:22.15 (44.53)     2:07.23 (45.08)     2:52.50 (45.27)
        3:38.44 (45.94)     4:24.28 (45.84)     5:10.61 (46.33)     5:56.48 (45.87)
        6:39.46 (42.98)     7:19.99 (40.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:00.98    1:01.51 JO     
                  30.31     1:01.51 (31.20)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:00.76    1:01.65 JO     
                  30.33     1:01.65 (31.32)                                        
  3 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:03.14 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.14 (33.24)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.71    1:03.88 JO     
                  30.39     1:03.88 (33.49)                                        
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:04.58    1:05.00 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.00 (33.90)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:04.04    1:05.29 JO     
                  32.00     1:05.29 (33.29)                                        
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:06.60    1:05.94 JO     
                  32.84     1:05.94 (33.10)                                        
  8 Crane, Jessie A           12 EAST-MR              1:02.83    1:06.74 JO     
                  32.10     1:06.74 (34.64)                                        
  9 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:03.50    1:06.93 JO     
                  32.88     1:06.93 (34.05)                                        
 10 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.76    1:07.61 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.61 (35.48)                                        
 11 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:05.83    1:07.86 JO     
                  32.68     1:07.86 (35.18)                                        
 12 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:07.65    1:07.92 JO     
                  33.11     1:07.92 (34.81)                                        
 13 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:07.92    1:08.68 JO     
                  33.60     1:08.68 (35.08)                                        
 14 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:08.80    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.13 (35.81)                                        
 15 Liu, Aurelia A            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:09.35 SILV   
                  33.49     1:09.35 (35.86)                                        
 16 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:09.08    1:09.49 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.49 (35.33)                                        
 17 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:10.68    1:09.55 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.55 (35.74)                                        
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.12    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.81 (36.04)                                        
 19 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:10.23    1:09.97 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.97 (36.24)                                        
 20 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.08    1:10.21 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.21 (35.94)                                        
 21 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.95    1:10.27 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.27 (36.49)                                        
 21 Bieganowski, Maya A       11 QNS-MR               1:25.00    1:10.27 SILV   
                  34.68     1:10.27 (35.59)                                        
 23 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.28    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.67 (36.35)                                        
 24 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:10.78    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.69 (36.47)                                        
 25 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               1:17.75    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.75 (37.39)                                        
 26 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:14.78    1:10.91 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.91 (37.13)                                        
 27 Ketron, Emily A           12 EAST-MR              1:08.10    1:11.12 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.12 (36.24)                                        
 28 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:09.28    1:11.37 SILV   
                  35.10     1:11.37 (36.27)                                        
 29 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.25    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.42 (37.47)                                        
 30 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:11.90    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.94 (36.92)                                        
 31 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:14.25    1:12.25 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.25 (37.58)                                        
 32 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:13.54    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.91 (37.89)                                        
 33 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:13.14 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.14 (37.88)                                        
 34 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:17.21    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.71 (38.15)                                        
 35 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR               1:22.57    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.75 (38.10)                                        
 36 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.09    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.10 (38.00)                                        
 37 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:15.74    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.25 (38.21)                                        
 38 Huang, Kejin              12 QNS-MR               1:17.15    1:14.26 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.26 (38.46)                                        
 39 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.66    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.73     1:14.77 (39.04)                                        
 40 Walz, Samantha L          12 FREE-MR              1:16.46    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.88 (39.16)                                        
 41 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:14.26    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.88     1:15.12 (38.24)                                        
 42 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:13.25    1:15.28 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.28 (39.25)                                        
 43 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:16.14    1:15.37 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.37 (39.03)                                        
 44 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.53    1:15.44 SILV   
                  37.06     1:15.44 (38.38)                                        
 45 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR              1:12.35    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.48 (38.98)                                        
 46 Gallo, Samantha E         12 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:16.47 SILV   
                  37.11     1:16.47 (39.36)                                        
 47 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:21.85    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.52 (38.71)                                        
 48 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:18.14    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.61 (39.85)                                        
 49 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:20.82    1:18.11 SILV   
                  39.31     1:18.11 (38.80)                                        
 50 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:22.22    1:18.31 SILV   
                  37.96     1:18.31 (40.35)                                        
 51 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:17.25    1:19.88        
                  38.56     1:19.88 (41.32)                                        
 52 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.65    1:19.89        
                  38.90     1:19.89 (40.99)                                        
 53 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:19.57    1:19.94        
 54 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:23.50    1:19.99        
                  38.66     1:19.99 (41.33)                                        
 55 Ibrahim, Hana             11 Twisters-MR          1:19.62    1:20.34        
 56 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:17.56    1:20.56        
                  39.59     1:20.56 (40.97)                                        
 57 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:22.63    1:20.57        
                  37.70     1:20.57 (42.87)                                        
 58 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          1:24.42    1:20.74        
                  39.25     1:20.74 (41.49)                                        
 59 Vitti, Kate L             11 UN-MR                1:16.51    1:20.88        
                  38.83     1:20.88 (42.05)                                        
 60 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               1:25.31    1:21.09        
                  39.15     1:21.09 (41.94)                                        
 61 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR               1:28.27    1:21.13        
                  38.79     1:21.13 (42.34)                                        
 62 Bolino, Emma R            11 FREE-MR              1:24.26    1:22.60        
                  40.09     1:22.60 (42.51)                                        
 63 Wafer, Sara N             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.48    1:22.81        
                  39.62     1:22.81 (43.19)                                        
 64 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.77    1:23.34        
                  40.25     1:23.34 (43.09)                                        
 65 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:23.40        
                  40.20     1:23.40 (43.20)                                        
 66 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:23.59        
                  39.93     1:23.59 (43.66)                                        
 67 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:25.55    1:23.76        
                  40.74     1:23.76 (43.02)                                        
 68 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.47    1:24.57        
                  41.15     1:24.57 (43.42)                                        
 69 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.46    1:25.26        
                  41.02     1:25.26 (44.24)                                        
 70 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.92    1:25.42        
                  42.16     1:25.42 (43.26)                                        
 71 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              1:27.99    1:25.45        
                  40.46     1:25.45 (44.99)                                        
 72 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          1:26.92    1:25.67        
                  41.04     1:25.67 (44.63)                                        
 73 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:25.02    1:25.72        
                  43.23     1:25.72 (42.49)                                        
 74 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:32.49    1:26.73        
 75 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.09    1:27.24        
                  42.82     1:27.24 (44.42)                                        
 76 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:30.54    1:28.36        
                  42.91     1:28.36 (45.45)                                        
 77 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:34.66    1:28.40        
                  41.94     1:28.40 (46.46)                                        
 78 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              1:36.60    1:29.04        
                  41.26     1:29.04 (47.78)                                        
 79 Larson, Grace A           11 FREE-MR              1:33.17    1:29.52        
                  43.52     1:29.52 (46.00)                                        
 80 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.17    1:32.66        
                  45.36     1:32.66 (47.30)                                        
 81 Ng, Juliane W             12 BKR-MR               1:36.63    1:32.67        
                  45.99     1:32.67 (46.68)                                        
 82 Benedek, Sabrina          11 EAST-MR              1:38.21    1:33.42        
                  44.79     1:33.42 (48.63)                                        
 83 Matovick, Alexandra P     11 FREE-MR              1:42.20    1:39.51        
 84 Daley, Danah P            11 RedTails-MR          1:48.03    1:42.09        
                  48.46     1:42.09 (53.63)                                        
 85 Argueta, Celine A         11 PAC-MR               1:54.54    1:53.43        
                  54.36     1:53.43 (59.07)                                        
 86 Mishra, Kaavya            11 EAST-MR              2:04.71    1:57.85        
                  56.69   1:57.85 (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:08.20 JO     
                  31.77     1:08.20 (36.43)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:10.51 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.51 (37.14)                                        
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:13.54    1:12.43 JO     
                  34.97     1:12.43 (37.46)                                        
  4 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:12.60 JO     
                  34.61     1:12.60 (37.99)                                        
  5 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:10.13    1:13.08 JO     
                  33.88     1:13.08 (39.20)                                        
  6 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.10 JO     
                  35.18     1:15.10 (39.92)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:15.64 JO     
                  35.18     1:15.64 (40.46)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:17.11    1:15.81 JO     
                  35.39     1:15.81 (40.42)                                        
  9 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:19.19    1:17.83 JO     
                  36.81     1:17.83 (41.02)                                        
 10 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:18.34    1:18.78 JO     
                  37.57     1:18.78 (41.21)                                        
 11 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:19.26    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.17 (41.41)                                        
 12 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:18.78    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.18 (41.77)                                        
 13 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.76    1:19.84 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.84 (42.54)                                        
 14 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:19.11    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.19 (42.15)                                        
 15 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.25    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.63     1:20.59 (41.96)                                        
 16 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:23.02    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.03 (42.28)                                        
 17 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:20.01    1:21.13 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.13 (43.18)                                        
 18 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:21.16    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.52     1:21.23 (41.71)                                        
 19 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:23.24    1:21.24 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.24 (41.92)                                        
 20 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:20.60    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.26 (42.29)                                        
 21 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:20.08    1:21.33 SILV   
                  37.92     1:21.33 (43.41)                                        
 22 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:22.84    1:22.06 SILV   
                  39.28     1:22.06 (42.78)                                        
 23 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.68    1:23.05 SILV   
                  38.82     1:23.05 (44.23)                                        
 24 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:28.91    1:23.13 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.13 (43.59)                                        
 25 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:24.00    1:23.36 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.36 (43.49)                                        
 26 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:27.38    1:23.55 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.55 (44.31)                                        
 27 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:20.83    1:23.89 SILV   
                  40.57     1:23.89 (43.32)                                        
 28 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               1:22.14    1:24.06 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.06 (43.98)                                        
 29 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:24.53    1:24.47 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.47 (45.05)                                        
 30 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.73    1:25.25 SILV   
                  41.82     1:25.25 (43.43)                                        
 31 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:25.63    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.52     1:25.77 (45.25)                                        
 32 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:26.72    1:27.21 SILV   
                  40.91     1:27.21 (46.30)                                        
 33 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:24.39    1:27.69 SILV   
                  40.40     1:27.69 (47.29)                                        
 34 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:27.08    1:27.75 SILV   
                  41.51     1:27.75 (46.24)                                        
 35 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:32.47    1:28.36 SILV   
                  41.42     1:28.36 (46.94)                                        
 36 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.81    1:28.92        
                  41.65     1:28.92 (47.27)                                        
 37 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:34.48    1:29.03        
                  42.13     1:29.03 (46.90)                                        
 38 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:29.08        
                  42.37     1:29.08 (46.71)                                        
 39 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:28.64    1:29.19        
                  42.54     1:29.19 (46.65)                                        
 40 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:29.71    1:29.44        
                  43.18     1:29.44 (46.26)                                        
 41 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:29.68    1:30.37        
                  42.40     1:30.37 (47.97)                                        
 42 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR               1:35.05    1:30.78        
                  41.91     1:30.78 (48.87)                                        
 43 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR               1:44.32    1:30.90        
                  43.61     1:30.90 (47.29)                                        
 44 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               1:38.33    1:30.92        
                  43.21     1:30.92 (47.71)                                        
 45 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              1:27.32    1:30.98        
                  43.46     1:30.98 (47.52)                                        
 46 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.32    1:31.32        
                  43.42     1:31.32 (47.90)                                        
 47 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:33.44    1:31.45        
                  42.31     1:31.45 (49.14)                                        
 48 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:34.32    1:31.65        
                  43.27     1:31.65 (48.38)                                        
 49 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:31.76    1:32.34        
                  43.19     1:32.34 (49.15)                                        
 50 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.55    1:32.93        
                  44.52     1:32.93 (48.41)                                        
 51 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.50    1:33.02        
                  44.26     1:33.02 (48.76)                                        
 52 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          1:33.67    1:33.40        
                  44.54     1:33.40 (48.86)                                        
 53 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.33    1:35.42        
                  45.68     1:35.42 (49.74)                                        
 54 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          1:34.44    1:35.58        
                  44.97     1:35.58 (50.61)                                        
 55 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          1:42.50    1:36.30        
                  47.01     1:36.30 (49.29)                                        
 56 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              1:39.65    1:36.95        
                  45.34     1:36.95 (51.61)                                        
 57 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:35.28    1:37.89        
                  46.01     1:37.89 (51.88)                                        
 58 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:40.92    1:38.17        
                  47.61     1:38.17 (50.56)                                        
 59 Adams, Isabelle S         11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:38.62        
                  47.52     1:38.62 (51.10)                                        
 60 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:41.28    1:39.25        
                  47.16     1:39.25 (52.09)                                        
 61 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              1:33.92    1:41.07        
                  45.59     1:41.07 (55.48)                                        
 62 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.11    1:41.68        
                  48.35     1:41.68 (53.33)                                        
 63 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:47.99    1:42.38        
                  50.33     1:42.38 (52.05)                                        
 64 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.80    1:42.59        
                  49.51     1:42.59 (53.08)                                        
 65 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:37.35    1:43.09        
                  47.09     1:43.09 (56.00)                                        
 66 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              1:43.92    1:43.74        
                  47.51     1:43.74 (56.23)                                        
 67 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:44.36        
                  48.99     1:44.36 (55.37)                                        
 68 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:47.09        
                  50.48     1:47.09 (56.61)                                        
 69 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          1:47.75    1:47.67        
                  50.73     1:47.67 (56.94)                                        
 70 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.14    1:47.82        
                  51.11     1:47.82 (56.71)                                        
 71 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              1:45.20    1:48.29        
                  51.06     1:48.29 (57.23)                                        
 72 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:49.97        
                  54.07     1:49.97 (55.90)                                        
 73 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              1:45.74    1:51.45        
                  51.97     1:51.45 (59.48)                                        
 -- Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR              1:54.44         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  48.04          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR              1:46.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.97          DQ (55.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:00.53      59.75 JO     
                  28.37       59.75 (31.38)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:01.17    1:00.97 JO     
                  28.33     1:00.97 (32.64)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:01.07    1:01.79 JO     
                  29.00     1:01.79 (32.79)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:02.58    1:02.60 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.60 (33.35)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          1:04.84    1:04.01 JO     
                  29.24     1:04.01 (34.77)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:06.07    1:05.14 JO     
  7 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              1:05.78    1:05.53 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.53 (34.65)                                        
  8 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              1:07.52    1:05.66 JO     
  9 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              1:03.30    1:05.95 JO     
                  30.69     1:05.95 (35.26)                                        
 10 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              1:06.86    1:06.62 JO     
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:06.78    1:07.06 JO     
 12 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.63    1:07.72 JO     
 13 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          1:07.97    1:08.04 JO     
 14 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.99    1:08.07 JO     
                  31.43     1:08.07 (36.64)                                        
 15 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:07.66    1:08.45 JO     
 16 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:09.51    1:08.60 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.60 (36.16)                                        
 17 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:11.00 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.00 (37.45)                                        
 18 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              1:13.92    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.59     1:11.23 (37.64)                                        
 19 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.69    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.27 (36.87)                                        
 20 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              1:10.45    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.32 (38.23)                                        
 21 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          1:09.77    1:11.49 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.49 (38.51)                                        
 22 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:11.97 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.97 (38.60)                                        
 23 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.90    1:12.18 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.18 (38.27)                                        
 24 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          1:10.90    1:12.94 SILV   
                  32.62     1:12.94 (40.32)                                        
 25 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              1:13.69    1:15.25 SILV   
                  34.00     1:15.25 (41.25)                                        
 26 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          1:17.42    1:15.39 SILV   
                  33.93     1:15.39 (41.46)                                        
 27 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              1:15.43    1:15.57 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.57 (40.62)                                        
 28 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              1:16.72    1:15.80 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.80 (41.24)                                        
 29 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              1:21.23    1:15.95 SILV   
                  37.76     1:15.95 (38.19)                                        
 30 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              1:23.36    1:16.40 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.40 (40.61)                                        
 31 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              1:15.68    1:17.24 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.24 (40.85)                                        
 32 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.30    1:18.96 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.96 (42.29)                                        
 33 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              1:19.53    1:19.62        
                  36.99     1:19.62 (42.63)                                        
 34 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:19.76        
                  37.60     1:19.76 (42.16)                                        
 35 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.43    1:20.11        
                  36.78     1:20.11 (43.33)                                        
 36 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              1:19.09    1:20.12        
                  35.93     1:20.12 (44.19)                                        
 37 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.89    1:20.34        
                  38.15     1:20.34 (42.19)                                        
 38 Milstein, Jillian E       11 PAC-MR               1:17.59    1:20.58        
                  35.01     1:20.58 (45.57)                                        
 39 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              1:20.31    1:21.26        
                  37.45     1:21.26 (43.81)                                        
 40 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              1:30.30    1:21.69        
                  37.45     1:21.69 (44.24)                                        
 41 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               1:38.74    1:22.13        
                  37.89     1:22.13 (44.24)                                        
 42 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:22.92        
                  37.04     1:22.92 (45.88)                                        
 43 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.04        
                  38.10     1:23.04 (44.94)                                        
 44 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:23.48        
                  37.51     1:23.48 (45.97)                                        
 45 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              1:32.75    1:24.14        
                  36.82     1:24.14 (47.32)                                        
 46 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR              1:14.64    1:24.72        
                  37.87     1:24.72 (46.85)                                        
 47 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR               NT    1:25.30        
                  36.94     1:25.30 (48.36)                                        
 48 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              1:37.50    1:25.42        
                  37.09     1:25.42 (48.33)                                        
 49 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:26.60        
                  39.45     1:26.60 (47.15)                                        
 50 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          1:28.80    1:26.70        
                  40.22     1:26.70 (46.48)                                        
 51 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:27.11        
                  40.84     1:27.11 (46.27)                                        
 52 Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR              1:32.40    1:27.22        
                  39.40     1:27.22 (47.82)                                        
 53 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:42.97    1:27.49        
                  38.84     1:27.49 (48.65)                                        
 54 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               1:31.85    1:30.05        
                  39.28     1:30.05 (50.77)                                        
 55 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:30.07        
                  38.06     1:30.07 (52.01)                                        
 56 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:30.64        
                  42.47     1:30.64 (48.17)                                        
 57 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          1:38.54    1:31.12        
                  39.68     1:31.12 (51.44)                                        
 58 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              1:30.99    1:33.08        
                  42.06     1:33.08 (51.02)                                        
 59 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:34.33        
                  40.35     1:34.33 (53.98)                                        
 60 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:35.14        
                  41.42     1:35.14 (53.72)                                        
 61 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              1:37.72    1:35.61        
                  43.52     1:35.61 (52.09)                                        
 62 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.95    1:36.70        
                  45.03     1:36.70 (51.67)                                        
 63 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              1:48.76    1:39.12        
                  45.21     1:39.12 (53.91)                                        
 64 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:41.13        
                  44.71     1:41.13 (56.42)                                        
 65 Cruz, Anisa E             11 EAST-MR              1:51.43    1:46.32        
                  48.93     1:46.32 (57.39)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:46.34        
                  45.60   1:46.34 (1:00.74)                                        
 67 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              1:35.89    1:52.48        
                  49.89   1:52.48 (1:02.59)                                        
 68 Aylaroff, Dahlia          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    2:00.60        
 -- Matovick, Alexandra P     11 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.38        DQ (1:07.14)                                        
 -- Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          1:25.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.60          DQ (46.47)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:29.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:12.09    2:13.60 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)     1:42.84 (40.88)     2:13.60 (30.76)
  2 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:18.96    2:14.75 JO     
                  28.83     1:02.44 (33.61)     1:44.49 (42.05)     2:14.75 (30.26)
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:18.55    2:15.00 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.83 (33.37)     1:44.45 (41.62)     2:15.00 (30.55)
  4 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              2:17.43    2:16.78 JO     
                  29.80     1:06.38 (36.58)     1:45.49 (39.11)     2:16.78 (31.29)
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              2:19.82    2:16.99 JO     
                  29.23     1:04.28 (35.05)     1:44.50 (40.22)     2:16.99 (32.49)
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              2:29.92    2:18.84 JO     
                  29.48     1:03.57 (34.09)     1:47.92 (44.35)     2:18.84 (30.92)
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        12 WEST-MR              2:23.82    2:20.73 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.54 (35.70)     1:48.01 (41.47)     2:20.73 (32.72)
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  12 Twisters-MR          2:22.54    2:23.08 JO     
                  29.76     1:05.73 (35.97)     1:49.03 (43.30)     2:23.08 (34.05)
  9 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:25.63    2:24.70 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.63 (36.65)     1:52.63 (44.00)     2:24.70 (32.07)
 10 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          2:30.43    2:25.52 JO     
                  29.60     1:06.57 (36.97)     1:51.07 (44.50)     2:25.52 (34.45)
 11 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:25.68    2:26.36 JO     
                  30.89     1:08.16 (37.27)     1:53.81 (45.65)     2:26.36 (32.55)
 12 Haimson, Emma A           12 Twisters-MR          2:27.99    2:26.83 JO     
                  31.97     1:08.70 (36.73)     1:53.00 (44.30)     2:26.83 (33.83)
 13 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:26.36    2:27.33 JO     
                  32.21     1:09.23 (37.02)     1:53.18 (43.95)     2:27.33 (34.15)
 14 Deng, Alexa G             12 FREE-MR              2:29.25    2:27.56 JO     
                  31.23     1:11.05 (39.82)     1:53.05 (42.00)     2:27.56 (34.51)
 15 Corcuera, Carolina D      12 Twisters-MR          2:38.42    2:28.57 SMAX   
                  31.97     1:07.93 (35.96)     1:52.43 (44.50)     2:28.57 (36.14)
 16 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   11 Twisters-MR          2:30.57    2:30.65 SILV   
                  32.18     1:10.76 (38.58)     1:55.83 (45.07)     2:30.65 (34.82)
 17 Green, Joevannie J        11 Twisters-MR          2:40.78    2:30.99 SILV   
                  31.21     1:10.12 (38.91)     1:57.05 (46.93)     2:30.99 (33.94)
 18 Kang, Joy                 11 WEST-MR              2:31.62    2:31.69 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.05 (36.92)     1:56.57 (46.52)     2:31.69 (35.12)
 19 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          2:35.72    2:32.31 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.15 (38.28)     1:56.10 (45.95)     2:32.31 (36.21)
 20 Euyoque, Nicole A         11 WEST-MR              2:33.01    2:32.56 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.25 (37.90)     1:58.70 (47.45)     2:32.56 (33.86)
 21 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          2:51.02    2:33.26 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.99 (38.25)     1:59.32 (49.33)     2:33.26 (33.94)
 22 Barbatsoulis, Mya         12 NYCC-MR              2:42.93    2:33.28 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.91 (38.72)     1:59.29 (45.38)     2:33.28 (33.99)
 23 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR              2:48.13    2:33.47 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.49 (38.26)     1:58.98 (46.49)     2:33.47 (34.49)
 24 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:39.12    2:33.77 SILV   
                  32.35     1:12.13 (39.78)     1:58.29 (46.16)     2:33.77 (35.48)
 25 D'Amelio, Theodora M      11 FREE-MR              2:40.20    2:34.04 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.51 (38.72)     2:01.57 (47.06)     2:34.04 (32.47)
 26 Lord, Sophia              11 WEST-MR              2:41.66    2:34.42 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.78 (39.81)     1:59.18 (44.40)     2:34.42 (35.24)
 27 Torres, Cassidy A         12 Twisters-MR          2:43.26    2:34.50 SILV   
                  32.84     1:13.61 (40.77)     1:57.72 (44.11)     2:34.50 (36.78)
 28 Robinson, Nicole K        12 EAST-MR              2:34.69    2:35.55 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.86 (37.89)     2:00.71 (49.85)     2:35.55 (34.84)
 29 Karim, Azana S            11 Twisters-MR          2:34.69    2:35.70 SILV   
                  32.81     1:14.47 (41.66)     1:59.19 (44.72)     2:35.70 (36.51)
 30 Li, Jaimie                12 NYCC-MR              2:41.09    2:35.77 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.19 (38.82)     1:58.04 (44.85)     2:35.77 (37.73)
 31 Cani, Ema                 12 FREE-MR              2:34.10    2:36.40 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.83 (37.74)     1:58.77 (46.94)     2:36.40 (37.63)
 32 Parikh, Rayna             12 NYCC-MR              2:32.73    2:37.01 SILV   
                  33.78     1:15.52 (41.74)     2:00.77 (45.25)     2:37.01 (36.24)
 33 LePage, Charlotte G       11 EAST-MR              2:40.69    2:39.45 SILV   
                  33.72     1:15.90 (42.18)     2:06.23 (50.33)     2:39.45 (33.22)
 34 Leal, Ashley              12 RedTails-MR          2:49.45    2:40.26 SILV   
                  32.09     1:11.48 (39.39)     2:08.45 (56.97)     2:40.26 (31.81)
 35 Meccia, Madison N         11 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:41.09 SILV   
                  35.44     1:18.10 (42.66)     2:02.90 (44.80)     2:41.09 (38.19)
 36 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.84    2:41.20 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.70 (41.19)     2:04.52 (48.82)     2:41.20 (36.68)
 37 Robinson, Lindsey T       12 EAST-MR              2:35.97    2:41.84 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.12 (40.61)     2:05.34 (49.22)     2:41.84 (36.50)
 38 Cho, Kristin H            12 QNS-MR               3:09.87    2:42.81 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.54 (40.00)     2:05.51 (49.97)     2:42.81 (37.30)
 39 Rezler, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.22    2:42.89 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.08 (40.46)     2:05.22 (48.14)     2:42.89 (37.67)
 40 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.33    2:43.04 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.93 (40.30)     2:05.91 (49.98)     2:43.04 (37.13)
 41 Santos, Lilly G           11 PAC-MR               3:30.99    2:44.59 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.92 (40.72)     2:05.43 (47.51)     2:44.59 (39.16)
 42 Nizza, Madeline L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.77    2:44.81 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.05 (39.82)     2:06.64 (52.59)     2:44.81 (38.17)
 43 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          2:48.30    2:48.45        
                  37.21     1:20.17 (42.96)     2:09.71 (49.54)     2:48.45 (38.74)
 44 Cacace, Giovanna          12 FREE-MR              3:01.45    2:48.46        
                  40.45     1:23.82 (43.37)     2:12.04 (48.22)     2:48.46 (36.42)
 45 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          3:11.02    2:49.71        
                  36.88     1:21.17 (44.29)     2:10.76 (49.59)     2:49.71 (38.95)
 46 Ho, Rica L                11 QNS-MR               3:10.35    2:49.79        
                  37.58     1:19.96 (42.38)     2:09.92 (49.96)     2:49.79 (39.87)
 47 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   12 RedTails-MR          3:02.95    2:50.33        
                  37.85     1:21.67 (43.82)     2:10.75 (49.08)     2:50.33 (39.58)
 48 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    12 PAC-MR               2:50.35    2:51.29        
                  37.35     1:20.31 (42.96)     2:12.23 (51.92)     2:51.29 (39.06)
 49 Conroy, Nicole M          12 FREE-MR              3:05.87    2:51.75        
                  35.92     1:21.11 (45.19)     2:10.07 (48.96)     2:51.75 (41.68)
 50 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              3:03.79    2:51.89        
                  36.98     1:20.27 (43.29)     2:11.03 (50.76)     2:51.89 (40.86)
 51 Lu, Adrianna Q            11 EAST-MR              3:12.52    2:52.88        
                  34.99     1:17.72 (42.73)     2:11.08 (53.36)     2:52.88 (41.80)
 52 Secilmis, Elisa B         11 Twisters-MR          2:55.90    2:53.26        
                  38.73     1:21.33 (42.60)     2:14.60 (53.27)     2:53.26 (38.66)
 53 Ray, Nidhi                11 WEST-MR              3:05.28    2:53.91        
                  37.45     1:21.88 (44.43)     2:12.69 (50.81)     2:53.91 (41.22)
 54 Orrego, Maria L           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.51    2:55.37        
                  39.00     1:23.66 (44.66)     2:16.03 (52.37)     2:55.37 (39.34)
 55 Lama, Renchhen L          12 Twisters-MR          3:03.12    2:55.43        
                  33.83     1:16.57 (42.74)     2:15.48 (58.91)     2:55.43 (39.95)
 56 Malloy, Alyssa            11 FREE-MR              2:55.16    2:58.06        
                  40.80     1:25.96 (45.16)     2:14.32 (48.36)     2:58.06 (43.74)
 57 Li, Claire                11 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00    2:58.74        
                  36.13     1:22.78 (46.65)     2:17.49 (54.71)     2:58.74 (41.25)
 58 Conti, GiannaMarie        12 PAC-MR               3:11.60    2:59.45        
                  37.81     1:23.16 (45.35)     2:17.09 (53.93)     2:59.45 (42.36)
 59 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.99    3:00.96        
                  43.99     1:29.39 (45.40)     2:19.99 (50.60)     3:00.96 (40.97)
 60 Iacobazzi, Michela        12 EAST-MR              3:02.17    3:01.34        
                  41.22     1:27.74 (46.52)     2:22.07 (54.33)     3:01.34 (39.27)
 61 Melia, Hollie A           12 PAC-MR               3:14.05    3:01.43        
                  39.03     1:25.81 (46.78)     2:18.72 (52.91)     3:01.43 (42.71)
 62 Stephens Roll, Menna      12 RedTails-MR          3:27.86    3:05.27        
                  38.21     1:26.50 (48.29)     2:20.27 (53.77)     3:05.27 (45.00)
 63 Cashman, Clara R          12 FREE-MR              3:12.48    3:06.64        
                1:28.32                             2:27.64 ( )     3:06.64 (39.00)
 64 Zumbro, Scarlett O        11 EAST-MR              3:27.79    3:07.55        
                  37.38     1:26.52 (49.14)     2:25.45 (58.93)     3:07.55 (42.10)
 65 Vezzi, Nicole M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.89    3:08.43        
                  43.32     1:29.49 (46.17)     2:26.98 (57.49)     3:08.43 (41.45)
 66 Arneja, Rabani            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.28    3:09.91        
                  42.88     1:29.87 (46.99)     2:29.58 (59.71)     3:09.91 (40.33)
 67 Chuk, Megan               11 FREE-MR              3:17.27    3:10.82        
                  42.83     1:30.27 (47.44)     2:27.51 (57.24)     3:10.82 (43.31)
 68 Welch, Sadie K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.90    3:10.95        
                  42.47     1:27.77 (45.30)     2:27.63 (59.86)     3:10.95 (43.32)
 69 Rodriguez, Kailey S       11 EAST-MR              3:10.60    3:11.85        
                  44.15     1:32.41 (48.26)     2:27.69 (55.28)     3:11.85 (44.16)
 70 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:13.01        
                  45.99     1:34.00 (48.01)     2:30.48 (56.48)     3:13.01 (42.53)
 71 Levy, Sophia              11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:14.31        
                                1:31.44 ( )     2:28.55 (57.11)     3:14.31 (45.76)
 72 Liu, Emily H              12 FREE-MR              3:29.99    3:18.35        
                  45.31     1:31.76 (46.45)     2:31.60 (59.84)     3:18.35 (46.75)
 73 Secchi, Brooke D          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.75    3:18.50        
                  48.41     1:37.26 (48.85)     2:34.84 (57.58)     3:18.50 (43.66)
 74 Cruz, Anisa E             11 EAST-MR              3:26.82    3:24.67        
                  46.17                             2:42.11 ( )     3:24.67 (42.56)
 75 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:28.41        
                  43.84     1:38.02 (54.18)   2:40.38 (1:02.36)     3:28.41 (48.03)
 76 Lewis, Maeve              11 LIFE-MR              3:58.89    3:32.18        
                  51.49     1:41.20 (49.71)   2:46.72 (1:05.52)     3:32.18 (45.46)
 -- Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     12 Twisters-MR          3:02.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  40.37     1:26.48 (46.11)     2:17.50 (51.02)          DQ (38.49)
 -- Aylaroff, Dahlia          11 Aquaflames-MR        3:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  52.33   1:55.88 (1:03.55)   3:00.83 (1:04.95)          DQ (59.36)
 -- Drabkin, Hana H           12 EAST-MR              3:26.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.15     1:26.01 (46.86)     2:22.36 (56.35)          DQ (44.18)
 -- Barron, Grace E           12 EAST-MR              3:08.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  37.99     1:23.03 (45.04)     2:20.04 (57.01)          DQ (40.22)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.21    1:43.08        
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 12          2) Weinstein, Claire J 11         
     3) Sweeney, Kait A 12              4) Lee, Lauren 12                 
                  25.59       51.41 (25.82)     1:17.51 (26.10)     1:43.08 (25.57)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:48.19    1:47.33        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12  2) Corcuera, Carolina D 12        
     3) Green, Joevannie J 11           4) WU, Julian 12                  
                  26.80       54.11 (27.31)     1:21.39 (27.28)     1:47.33 (25.94)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:48.40    1:48.34        
     1) Vega, Isabella M 12             2) Maierle, Lauren E 11           
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Bondikov, Sophia E 12          
                  27.19       55.27 (28.08)     1:22.60 (27.33)     1:48.34 (25.74)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:53.16    1:51.76        
     1) Walz, Samantha L 12             2) Cani, Ema 12                   
     3) D'Amelio, Theodora M 11         4) Deng, Alexa G 12               
                  28.12       57.12 (29.00)     1:24.68 (27.56)     1:51.76 (27.08)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        1:53.57    1:52.27        
     1) Haimson, Emma A 12              2) Pusing, Ava Y 11               
     3) Liu, Aurelia A 12               4) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12           
                  28.27       56.63 (28.36)     1:24.89 (28.26)     1:52.27 (27.38)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:55.56    1:56.84        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           2) Graham, Agatha A 11            
     3) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12      4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  27.64       57.92 (30.28)     1:30.01 (32.09)     1:56.84 (26.83)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:04.32    2:00.45        
     1) Gallo, Samantha E 12            2) Meccia, Madison N 11           
     3) Cacace, Giovanna 12             4) Litovskiy, Mikaela A 12        
                  29.58     1:01.59 (32.01)     1:32.41 (30.82)     2:00.45 (28.04)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:00.00    2:00.45        
     1) Barbatsoulis, Mya 12            2) Thompson, Winifred A 11        
     3) Anwer, Sadia I 12               4) Parikh, Rayna 12               
                  28.30     1:00.74 (32.44)     1:30.39 (29.65)     2:00.45 (30.06)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:03.73    2:02.85        
     1) Milstein, Jillian E 11          2) Santos, Lilly G 11             
     3) Melia, Hollie A 12              4) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 12      
                  30.31     1:02.48 (32.17)     1:40.03 (37.55)     2:02.85 (22.82)
 10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:09.26    2:10.88        
     1) Cashman, Clara R 12             2) Malloy, Alyssa 11              
     3) Bolino, Emma R 11               4) Conroy, Nicole M 12            
                  32.24     1:06.35 (34.11)     1:40.32 (33.97)     2:10.88 (30.56)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.90    1:54.43        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  29.82     1:00.97 (31.15)     1:28.46 (27.49)     1:54.43 (25.97)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:00.04    1:58.92        
     1) WU, Julian 12                   2) Torres, Cassidy A 12           
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12            4) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye J 12 
                  28.67     1:03.86 (35.19)     1:32.35 (28.49)     1:58.92 (26.57)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:02.05    2:03.65        
     1) Bondikov, Sophia E 12           2) Vega, Isabella M 12            
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Maierle, Lauren E 11           
                  31.05     1:04.72 (33.67)     1:34.85 (30.13)     2:03.65 (28.80)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'B'                        2:06.11    2:07.00        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 11                2) Haimson, Emma A 12             
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 11      4) Green, Joevannie J 11          
                  32.61     1:08.68 (36.07)     1:41.86 (33.18)     2:07.00 (25.14)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:07.86    2:07.39        
     1) Cani, Ema 12                    2) D'Amelio, Theodora M 11        
     3) Deng, Alexa G 12                4) Litovskiy, Mikaela A 12        
                  33.38     1:10.48 (37.10)     1:39.07 (28.59)     2:07.39 (28.32)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:09.74    2:09.20        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 12          2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 12     
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           4) Leal, Ashley 12                
                  33.77     1:13.55 (39.78)     1:42.51 (28.96)     2:09.20 (26.69)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:11.65    2:15.30        
     1) Kang, Joy 11                    2) Lord, Sophia 11                
     3) Euyoque, Nicole A 11            4) Ray, Nidhi 11                  
                  31.99     1:09.90 (37.91)     1:42.58 (32.68)     2:15.30 (32.72)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:20.91    2:16.76        
     1) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 12       2) Santos, Lilly G 11             
     3) Milstein, Jillian E 11          4) Melia, Hollie A 12             
                  33.42     1:11.74 (38.32)     1:47.03 (35.29)     2:16.76 (29.73)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:16.61    2:21.21        
     1) Conroy, Nicole M 12             2) Cacace, Giovanna 12            
     3) Meccia, Madison N 11            4) Cashman, Clara R 12            
                  34.69     1:14.62 (39.93)     1:49.98 (35.36)     2:21.21 (31.23)
 10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:28.06    2:38.62        
     1) Chuk, Megan 11                  2) Malloy, Alyssa 11              
     3) Matovick, Alexandra P 11        4) Liu, Emily H 12                
                  40.45     1:20.02 (39.57)     2:03.25 (43.23)     2:38.62 (35.37)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:32.74         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Brydon, Miranda X 11            2) Adams, Isabelle S 11           
     3) Graham, Agatha A 11             4) Stephens Roll, Menna 12        
                  39.42     1:25.41 (45.99)     2:00.19 (34.78)          DQ (32.11)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.40  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR                26.20      26.08 JO     
  2 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR                26.44      26.11 JO     
  3 Ketron, Sara J            14 EAST-MR                25.03      26.13 JO     
  4 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR                26.35      26.24 JO     
  4 Zhu, Emma K               14 EAST-MR                24.53      26.24 JO     
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            25.46      26.35 JO     
  7 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR                26.11      26.56 SILV   
  8 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                26.82      26.59 SILV   
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR                25.41      26.61 SILV   
 10 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR                26.51      26.63 SILV   
 11 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR                26.86      27.01 SILV   
 12 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR                 27.03      27.06 SILV   
 13 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                27.33      27.14 SILV   
 14 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR                28.09      27.28 SILV   
 15 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR                26.51      27.31 SILV   
 16 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR                26.96      27.53 SILV   
 17 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR            26.89      27.55 SILV   
 18 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR                27.29      27.56 SILV   
 19 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR                27.14      27.57 SILV   
 20 Stamm, Rosemary E         14 EAST-MR                26.80      27.59 SILV   
 21 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR                 27.56      27.60 SILV   
 22 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR                27.93      27.90 SILV   
 23 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR                27.46      28.02 SILV   
 24 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR                27.45      28.03 SILV   
 25 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR                27.95      28.10 SILV   
 26 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR                 27.66      28.26 SILV   
 27 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR                27.89      28.36 SILV   
 28 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR                 30.40      28.39 SILV   
 29 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR                 28.36      28.55 SILV   
 30 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR                28.50      28.57 SILV   
 31 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                 28.40      28.58 SILV   
 32 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            28.12      28.62 SILV   
 33 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR            28.18      28.63 SILV   
 34 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR                29.53      28.89        
 34 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR                 30.53      28.89        
 36 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR                 29.41      28.92        
 37 Lee, Kaitlyn H            14 WEST-MR                28.92      28.96        
 38 Goldberg, Sydney P        13 EAST-MR                28.10      29.05        
 39 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR                28.64      29.07        
 40 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR                28.24      29.17        
 41 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR            29.03      29.59        
 42 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR                 29.46      29.62        
 43 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR                31.18      29.64        
 44 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR                 29.78      29.73        
 45 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR                29.56      29.75        
 46 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR                29.64      29.85        
 47 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR                 29.66      29.96        
 48 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            29.93      30.06        
 49 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR                30.54      30.26        
 50 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        13 QNS-MR                 32.11      30.49        
 51 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.94      30.57        
 52 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR            31.17      30.64        
 53 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                30.77      30.67        
 54 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR            30.37      31.14        
 55 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR                 28.42      31.23        
 56 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR                32.09      31.37        
 57 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51      31.74        
 58 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR                32.50      32.15        
 59 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.17      32.60        
 60 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR                31.63      32.78        
 61 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            32.75      33.10        
 62 Dominguez, Celia          14 BKR-MR                 32.56      33.38        
 63 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR                34.25      33.40        
 64 Holert, Natalie           13 NYCC-MR                35.00      34.41        
 65 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR                37.77      37.56        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  JO
              5:30.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              5:15.61    5:22.85 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.18 (31.74)     1:33.89 (32.71)     2:06.56 (32.67)
        2:39.39 (32.83)     3:12.11 (32.72)     3:44.99 (32.88)     4:18.25 (33.26)
        4:50.75 (32.50)     5:22.85 (32.10)                                        
  2 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              5:23.64    5:23.86 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.52 (32.15)     1:34.25 (32.73)     2:07.43 (33.18)
        2:40.27 (32.84)     3:13.08 (32.81)     3:45.76 (32.68)     4:18.77 (33.01)
        4:51.81 (33.04)     5:23.86 (32.05)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              5:28.48    5:25.82 JO     
                  30.39     1:03.57 (33.18)     1:37.12 (33.55)     2:10.12 (33.00)
        2:42.81 (32.69)     3:15.63 (32.82)     3:48.66 (33.03)     4:21.56 (32.90)
        4:54.23 (32.67)     5:25.82 (31.59)                                        
  4 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              5:32.66    5:26.93 JO     
                  30.85     1:04.07 (33.22)     1:37.33 (33.26)     2:10.54 (33.21)
        2:43.82 (33.28)     3:16.68 (32.86)     3:49.83 (33.15)     4:23.22 (33.39)
        4:56.11 (32.89)     5:26.93 (30.82)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          5:47.39    5:37.53 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.50 (33.46)     1:39.10 (34.60)     2:13.36 (34.26)
        2:47.57 (34.21)     3:20.98 (33.41)     3:55.42 (34.44)     4:29.95 (34.53)
        5:04.72 (34.77)     5:37.53 (32.81)                                        
  6 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              5:44.51    5:40.57 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)     1:37.85 (34.26)     2:11.94 (34.09)
        2:46.68 (34.74)     3:21.44 (34.76)     3:56.47 (35.03)     4:31.64 (35.17)
        5:06.84 (35.20)     5:40.57 (33.73)                                        
  7 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               5:35.04    5:41.20 SILV   
                  31.09     1:04.38 (33.29)     1:37.88 (33.50)     2:12.27 (34.39)
        2:47.11 (34.84)     3:22.30 (35.19)     3:57.57 (35.27)     4:33.01 (35.44)
        5:08.20 (35.19)     5:41.20 (33.00)                                        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          5:49.42    5:44.38 SILV   
                  29.31     1:03.10 (33.79)     1:37.68 (34.58)     2:12.82 (35.14)
        2:48.40 (35.58)     3:23.68 (35.28)     4:00.35 (36.67)     4:36.08 (35.73)
        5:11.46 (35.38)     5:44.38 (32.92)                                        
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              5:44.54    5:44.86 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.79 (34.47)     1:40.21 (35.42)     2:16.18 (35.97)
        2:51.89 (35.71)     3:28.21 (36.32)     4:03.88 (35.67)     4:39.08 (35.20)
        5:13.36 (34.28)     5:44.86 (31.50)                                        
 10 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               5:41.03    5:46.80 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.01 (35.05)     1:42.16 (35.15)     2:17.46 (35.30)
        2:53.71 (36.25)     3:28.46 (34.75)     4:04.12 (35.66)     4:39.05 (34.93)
        5:13.27 (34.22)     5:46.80 (33.53)                                        
 11 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          5:50.15    5:56.02        
                  31.82     1:06.26 (34.44)     1:42.16 (35.90)     2:18.93 (36.77)
        2:55.30 (36.37)     3:32.10 (36.80)     4:08.75 (36.65)     4:45.40 (36.65)
        5:21.42 (36.02)     5:56.02 (34.60)                                        
 12 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              5:55.44    5:56.82        
                  30.39     1:04.90 (34.51)     1:40.83 (35.93)     2:17.51 (36.68)
        2:53.96 (36.45)     3:31.04 (37.08)     4:07.22 (36.18)     4:44.14 (36.92)
        5:20.76 (36.62)     5:56.82 (36.06)                                        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          6:04.44    5:57.77        
                  32.13     1:07.93 (35.80)     1:44.44 (36.51)     2:21.05 (36.61)
        2:57.73 (36.68)     3:34.22 (36.49)     4:10.75 (36.53)     4:47.44 (36.69)
        5:23.63 (36.19)     5:57.77 (34.14)                                        
 14 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              6:06.23    6:03.03        
                  31.89     1:08.35 (36.46)     1:46.61 (38.26)     2:24.81 (38.20)
        3:02.30 (37.49)     3:39.37 (37.07)     4:16.47 (37.10)     4:55.14 (38.67)
        5:30.77 (35.63)     6:03.03 (32.26)                                        
 15 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              6:26.74    6:04.20        
                  31.88     1:08.80 (36.92)     1:46.69 (37.89)     2:25.28 (38.59)
        3:02.77 (37.49)     3:40.54 (37.77)     4:18.73 (38.19)     4:56.22 (37.49)
        5:31.31 (35.09)     6:04.20 (32.89)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          6:05.76    6:07.78        
                  32.59     1:09.06 (36.47)     1:46.16 (37.10)     2:23.78 (37.62)
        3:01.62 (37.84)     3:39.34 (37.72)     4:16.85 (37.51)     4:54.69 (37.84)
        5:32.45 (37.76)     6:07.78 (35.33)                                        
 17 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          6:14.77    6:08.68        
                  31.33     1:07.50 (36.17)     1:45.37 (37.87)     2:23.83 (38.46)
        3:02.36 (38.53)     3:39.81 (37.45)     4:18.21 (38.40)     4:57.11 (38.90)
        5:33.57 (36.46)     6:08.68 (35.11)                                        
 18 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              6:09.01    6:09.49        
                  32.79     1:10.49 (37.70)     1:48.17 (37.68)     2:26.35 (38.18)
        3:04.82 (38.47)     3:42.84 (38.02)     4:21.04 (38.20)     4:58.02 (36.98)
        5:34.76 (36.74)     6:09.49 (34.73)                                        
 19 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          6:01.67    6:10.13        
                  32.66     1:08.32 (35.66)     1:45.48 (37.16)     2:22.62 (37.14)
        3:00.24 (37.62)     3:38.01 (37.77)     4:16.56 (38.55)     4:54.69 (38.13)
        5:32.48 (37.79)     6:10.13 (37.65)                                        
 20 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR              6:01.00    6:13.25        
                  31.97     1:08.53 (36.56)     1:46.77 (38.24)     2:25.47 (38.70)
        3:03.66 (38.19)     3:41.61 (37.95)     4:19.60 (37.99)     4:57.34 (37.74)
        5:35.21 (37.87)     6:13.25 (38.04)                                        
 21 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              6:13.18    6:13.53        
                  33.20     1:11.02 (37.82)     1:49.65 (38.63)     2:28.13 (38.48)
        3:05.62 (37.49)     3:43.02 (37.40)     4:21.72 (38.70)     4:59.75 (38.03)
        5:36.97 (37.22)     6:13.53 (36.56)                                        
 22 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              6:25.24    6:15.66        
                  33.29     1:10.82 (37.53)     1:49.10 (38.28)     2:27.80 (38.70)
        3:05.84 (38.04)     3:44.09 (38.25)     4:22.50 (38.41)     5:00.94 (38.44)
        5:39.23 (38.29)     6:15.66 (36.43)                                        
 23 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              6:33.86    6:17.77        
                  33.60     1:12.30 (38.70)     1:51.99 (39.69)     2:31.68 (39.69)
        3:10.72 (39.04)     3:49.45 (38.73)     4:28.07 (38.62)     5:06.23 (38.16)
        5:43.02 (36.79)     6:17.77 (34.75)                                        
 24 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.80    6:24.30        
                  33.49     1:10.48 (36.99)     1:48.71 (38.23)     2:27.75 (39.04)
        3:07.70 (39.95)     3:46.97 (39.27)     4:27.20 (40.23)     5:06.73 (39.53)
        5:46.34 (39.61)     6:24.30 (37.96)                                        
 25 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR                    NT    6:29.88        
                  35.29     1:14.35 (39.06)     1:54.40 (40.05)     2:35.26 (40.86)
        3:15.71 (40.45)     3:55.45 (39.74)     4:34.62 (39.17)     5:14.26 (39.64)
        5:53.16 (38.90)     6:29.88 (36.72)                                        
 26 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               6:59.95    6:38.78        
                  34.34     1:14.61 (40.27)     1:55.92 (41.31)     2:36.33 (40.41)
        3:17.37 (41.04)     3:58.72 (41.35)     4:40.02 (41.30)     5:19.91 (39.89)
        5:59.84 (39.93)     6:38.78 (38.94)                                        
 27 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              7:12.75    6:38.90        
                  34.45     1:13.59 (39.14)     1:54.68 (41.09)     2:35.60 (40.92)
        3:16.83 (41.23)     3:58.09 (41.26)     4:39.89 (41.80)     5:19.88 (39.99)
        6:00.71 (40.83)     6:38.90 (38.19)                                        
 28 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          6:40.47    6:44.11        
                  34.52     1:13.26 (38.74)     1:54.02 (40.76)     2:35.84 (41.82)
        3:18.62 (42.78)     4:01.87 (43.25)     4:44.93 (43.06)     5:26.79 (41.86)
        6:06.97 (40.18)     6:44.11 (37.14)                                        
 29 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              6:29.52    6:54.79        
                  34.67     1:15.27 (40.60)     1:57.73 (42.46)     2:40.77 (43.04)
        3:24.34 (43.57)     4:06.76 (42.42)     4:50.00 (43.24)     5:33.95 (43.95)
        6:15.40 (41.45)     6:54.79 (39.39)                                        
 30 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    6:55.18        
                  37.16     1:18.52 (41.36)     2:01.33 (42.81)     2:43.69 (42.36)
        3:26.10 (42.41)     4:08.47 (42.37)     4:50.87 (42.40)     5:33.59 (42.72)
        6:15.65 (42.06)     6:55.18 (39.53)                                        
 31 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          7:28.04    7:01.39        
                  37.89     1:20.72 (42.83)     2:03.88 (43.16)     2:46.57 (42.69)
        3:28.92 (42.35)     4:11.26 (42.34)     4:54.35 (43.09)     5:37.04 (42.69)
        6:19.38 (42.34)     7:01.39 (42.01)                                        
 32 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:19.97    7:08.24        
                  36.77     1:18.29 (41.52)     2:01.72 (43.43)     2:45.03 (43.31)
        3:28.81 (43.78)     4:12.54 (43.73)     4:57.71 (45.17)     5:42.25 (44.54)
        6:27.06 (44.81)     7:08.24 (41.18)                                        
 33 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:09.48    7:08.41        
                  36.56     1:17.54 (40.98)     2:00.63 (43.09)     2:44.74 (44.11)
        3:28.77 (44.03)     4:12.82 (44.05)     4:57.41 (44.59)     5:42.00 (44.59)
        6:26.19 (44.19)     7:08.41 (42.22)                                        
 34 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          7:34.31    7:34.72        
                  38.86     1:22.86 (44.00)     2:08.03 (45.17)     2:53.61 (45.58)
        3:39.78 (46.17)     4:26.55 (46.77)     5:14.95 (48.40)     6:03.24 (48.29)
        6:49.87 (46.63)     7:34.72 (44.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.30  SMAX
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:11.74    2:11.47 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.93 (33.75)     1:38.76 (33.83)     2:11.47 (32.71)
  2 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:14.05    2:14.47 JO     
                  32.15     1:05.47 (33.32)     1:39.78 (34.31)     2:14.47 (34.69)
  3 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:12.12    2:15.02 JO     
                  32.21     1:06.71 (34.50)     1:41.43 (34.72)     2:15.02 (33.59)
  4 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              2:13.61    2:15.66 JO     
                  31.56     1:05.08 (33.52)     1:40.04 (34.96)     2:15.66 (35.62)
  5 Ketron, Sara J            14 EAST-MR              2:13.19    2:17.54 JO     
                  32.49     1:07.12 (34.63)     1:42.30 (35.18)     2:17.54 (35.24)
  6 Zhu, Emma K               14 EAST-MR              2:09.60    2:17.95 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.24 (34.65)     1:42.25 (36.01)     2:17.95 (35.70)
  7 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:19.71 SILV   
                  34.00     1:09.32 (35.32)     1:45.04 (35.72)     2:19.71 (34.67)
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  14 Twisters-MR          2:19.71    2:22.10 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.62 (35.64)     1:45.38 (36.76)     2:22.10 (36.72)
  9 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:30.48    2:23.54 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.64 (35.69)     1:46.57 (36.93)     2:23.54 (36.97)
 10 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:12.70    2:23.77 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.22 (36.07)     1:46.54 (37.32)     2:23.77 (37.23)
 11 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              2:27.91    2:25.68 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.04 (36.55)     1:48.10 (38.06)     2:25.68 (37.58)
 12 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:38.06    2:26.46 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.13 (37.05)     1:49.41 (37.28)     2:26.46 (37.05)
 13 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:26.23    2:26.90 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.89 (36.92)     1:49.16 (38.27)     2:26.90 (37.74)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:30.89    2:27.56 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.59 (36.60)     1:49.54 (38.95)     2:27.56 (38.02)
 15 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:25.43    2:27.86 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.90 (37.07)     1:50.24 (38.34)     2:27.86 (37.62)
 16 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:26.37    2:28.68 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.27 (37.84)     1:51.96 (37.69)     2:28.68 (36.72)
 17 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:33.24    2:28.83 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.10 (37.26)     1:51.41 (38.31)     2:28.83 (37.42)
 18 O'Neill, Kelly L          13 QNS-MR               2:37.86    2:29.62 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.83 (38.06)     1:52.65 (39.82)     2:29.62 (36.97)
 19 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:31.46 SILV   
                  36.74     1:14.95 (38.21)     1:53.96 (39.01)     2:31.46 (37.50)
 20 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:30.67    2:31.64 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.87 (38.77)     1:53.80 (38.93)     2:31.64 (37.84)
 21 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR              2:42.55    2:32.38 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.42 (38.84)     1:53.42 (39.00)     2:32.38 (38.96)
 22 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:30.94    2:32.56 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.55 (38.22)     1:53.93 (39.38)     2:32.56 (38.63)
 23 Lee, Kaitlyn H            14 WEST-MR              2:31.72    2:32.80 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.19 (38.56)     1:54.39 (39.20)     2:32.80 (38.41)
 24 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              2:34.62    2:33.18 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.92 (38.93)   2:33.18 (1:18.26)                    
 25 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          2:34.36    2:33.68 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.28 (38.70)     1:54.37 (39.09)     2:33.68 (39.31)
 26 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              2:32.39    2:33.81 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.58 (37.86)     1:52.70 (39.12)     2:33.81 (41.11)
 27 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              2:29.67    2:34.06 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.95 (39.05)     1:55.65 (39.70)     2:34.06 (38.41)
 28 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              2:35.54    2:35.07 SILV   
                  36.92     1:16.06 (39.14)     1:55.75 (39.69)     2:35.07 (39.32)
 29 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:45.99    2:35.28 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.66 (39.56)     1:56.26 (40.60)     2:35.28 (39.02)
 30 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:36.65    2:35.68 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.20 (39.11)     1:55.92 (40.72)     2:35.68 (39.76)
 31 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        13 QNS-MR               2:38.59    2:35.83 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.17 (40.22)     1:58.34 (41.17)     2:35.83 (37.49)
 32 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:40.81    2:38.58        
                  37.71     1:18.41 (40.70)     1:59.75 (41.34)     2:38.58 (38.83)
 33 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              2:39.79    2:39.63        
                  37.98     1:18.87 (40.89)     1:59.76 (40.89)     2:39.63 (39.87)
 34 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               2:39.10    2:39.83        
                  39.25     1:21.07 (41.82)     2:01.77 (40.70)     2:39.83 (38.06)
 35 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              2:47.25    2:40.48        
                  38.53     1:19.43 (40.90)     2:00.69 (41.26)     2:40.48 (39.79)
 36 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:22.99    2:41.02        
                  37.77     1:18.40 (40.63)     2:00.45 (42.05)     2:41.02 (40.57)
 37 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:41.88        
                  38.65     1:20.54 (41.89)     2:02.00 (41.46)     2:41.88 (39.88)
 38 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:47.06    2:41.89        
                  38.16     1:19.81 (41.65)     2:01.66 (41.85)     2:41.89 (40.23)
 39 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.27        
                  38.07     1:19.89 (41.82)     2:03.01 (43.12)     2:42.27 (39.26)
 40 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:44.68    2:42.64        
                  36.63     1:17.53 (40.90)     2:00.44 (42.91)     2:42.64 (42.20)
 41 Ghorra, Juliana L         14 FREE-MR              2:30.99    2:44.50        
                  38.54     1:20.38 (41.84)     2:03.07 (42.69)     2:44.50 (41.43)
 42 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              3:01.14    2:44.82        
                  37.86     1:19.64 (41.78)     2:02.39 (42.75)     2:44.82 (42.43)
 43 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          2:37.40    2:46.91        
                  38.57     1:20.80 (42.23)     2:05.17 (44.37)     2:46.91 (41.74)
 44 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR              2:50.88    2:49.87        
                  37.80     1:20.65 (42.85)     2:05.84 (45.19)     2:49.87 (44.03)
 45 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:51.79        
                  41.04     1:25.71 (44.67)     2:10.34 (44.63)     2:51.79 (41.45)
 46 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    2:52.52        
                                1:25.39 ( )     2:10.77 (45.38)     2:52.52 (41.75)
 47 Holert, Natalie           13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.17        
                  39.27     1:23.07 (43.80)   2:53.17 (1:30.10)                    
 48 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:53.52        
                  42.27     1:27.46 (45.19)     2:12.11 (44.65)     2:53.52 (41.41)
 49 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.80        
                  41.92     1:27.03 (45.11)     2:13.58 (46.55)     2:55.80 (42.22)
 50 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              2:55.63    2:57.19        
                  41.54     1:27.76 (46.22)     2:14.64 (46.88)     2:57.19 (42.55)
 51 Singh, Lek D              14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.44        
                  44.05     1:28.66 (44.61)   3:04.44 (1:35.78)                    
 52 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    3:05.37        
 53 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.90    3:07.29        
                  43.69     1:31.31 (47.62)     2:19.93 (48.62)     3:07.29 (47.36)
 54 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              3:29.57    3:23.02        
                  43.09     1:35.52 (52.43)     2:29.95 (54.43)     3:23.02 (53.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:36.67    2:31.39 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.33 (38.15)     1:52.55 (39.22)     2:31.39 (38.84)
  2 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:44.04    2:38.89 JO     
                  36.12     1:16.98 (40.86)     1:58.74 (41.76)     2:38.89 (40.15)
  3 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:39.77    2:40.12 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.89 (39.48)     1:58.59 (41.70)     2:40.12 (41.53)
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:45.70    2:40.13 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.82 (40.76)     1:59.15 (42.33)     2:40.13 (40.98)
  5 Peng, Natalie N           14 EAST-MR              2:38.76    2:40.53 SILV   
                  38.08     1:18.85 (40.77)     2:00.34 (41.49)     2:40.53 (40.19)
  6 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              2:29.08    2:42.02 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.06 (41.07)     1:59.36 (42.30)     2:42.02 (42.66)
  7 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR              2:35.47    2:42.29 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.02 (41.49)     2:00.94 (41.92)     2:42.29 (41.35)
  8 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR              2:51.14    2:43.03 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.41 (41.25)     2:01.12 (43.71)     2:43.03 (41.91)
  9 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:50.88    2:43.10 SILV   
                  38.02     1:19.65 (41.63)     2:01.77 (42.12)     2:43.10 (41.33)
 10 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:51.79    2:45.06 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.44 (40.95)     2:02.06 (44.62)     2:45.06 (43.00)
 11 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:45.87    2:46.19 SILV   
                  37.64     1:20.20 (42.56)     2:04.91 (44.71)     2:46.19 (41.28)
 12 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:59.03    2:46.93 SILV   
                  39.64     1:22.13 (42.49)     2:05.13 (43.00)     2:46.93 (41.80)
 13 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:50.26    2:47.76 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.42 (42.55)     2:03.87 (43.45)     2:47.76 (43.89)
 14 Cong, Lily A              14 NYCC-MR              2:49.60    2:48.45 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.83 (42.88)     2:04.42 (43.59)     2:48.45 (44.03)
 15 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:44.59    2:48.65 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.83 (41.75)     2:03.33 (44.50)     2:48.65 (45.32)
 16 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          2:47.52    2:48.73 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.76 (42.08)     2:03.74 (43.98)     2:48.73 (44.99)
 17 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              3:04.88    2:48.78 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.90 (43.06)     2:05.57 (43.67)     2:48.78 (43.21)
 18 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.87 SILV   
                  38.84     1:21.66 (42.82)     2:06.31 (44.65)     2:48.87 (42.56)
 19 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              2:50.81    2:49.85 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.30 (43.60)     2:06.92 (44.62)     2:49.85 (42.93)
 20 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR              3:00.01    2:49.96 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.32 (42.79)     2:06.63 (45.31)     2:49.96 (43.33)
 21 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:47.45    2:50.98 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.44 (42.05)     2:06.05 (45.61)     2:50.98 (44.93)
 22 Stamm, Rosemary E         14 EAST-MR              2:42.77    2:52.32 SILV   
                  39.51     1:23.13 (43.62)     2:07.89 (44.76)     2:52.32 (44.43)
 23 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              2:44.81    2:53.07 SILV   
                  38.70     1:23.45 (44.75)     2:08.06 (44.61)     2:53.07 (45.01)
 24 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          2:54.71    2:53.20 SILV   
                  39.71     1:23.26 (43.55)     2:08.34 (45.08)     2:53.20 (44.86)
 25 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:43.56    2:53.44 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.64 (43.73)     2:08.49 (44.85)     2:53.44 (44.95)
 26 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:48.08    2:53.59 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.39 (44.15)     2:09.06 (45.67)     2:53.59 (44.53)
 27 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:49.93    2:53.83 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.40 (45.08)     2:09.80 (44.40)     2:53.83 (44.03)
 28 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.02 SILV   
                  41.46     1:27.63 (46.17)     2:12.56 (44.93)     2:55.02 (42.46)
 29 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              3:02.04    2:56.56 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.49 (46.11)     2:12.50 (46.01)     2:56.56 (44.06)
 30 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:53.16    2:56.74 SILV   
                  38.56     1:23.06 (44.50)     2:10.97 (47.91)     2:56.74 (45.77)
 31 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               3:02.02    2:56.83 SILV   
                  39.59     1:26.47 (46.88)     2:13.60 (47.13)     2:56.83 (43.23)
 32 Renwick, Ashley K         14 NYCC-MR              3:03.42    2:57.53        
                  39.03     1:23.57 (44.54)     2:10.42 (46.85)     2:57.53 (47.11)
 33 Conti, Gabriella A        14 PAC-MR               2:40.23    2:58.56        
                  40.53     1:24.78 (44.25)     2:11.38 (46.60)     2:58.56 (47.18)
 34 Lee, Kaitlyn H            14 WEST-MR              2:50.08    2:59.10        
                  40.25     1:25.76 (45.51)     2:12.74 (46.98)     2:59.10 (46.36)
 35 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          3:06.65    3:01.36        
                  40.55     1:27.48 (46.93)     2:15.51 (48.03)     3:01.36 (45.85)
 36 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:56.11    3:02.18        
                  40.52     1:27.32 (46.80)     2:14.74 (47.42)     3:02.18 (47.44)
 37 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          3:08.36    3:02.82        
                  42.20     1:29.85 (47.65)     2:18.21 (48.36)     3:02.82 (44.61)
 38 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               3:10.60    3:06.61        
                  43.38     1:31.60 (48.22)     2:21.45 (49.85)     3:06.61 (45.16)
 39 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.90    3:09.09        
                  42.19     1:30.25 (48.06)     2:20.04 (49.79)     3:09.09 (49.05)
 40 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:13.63        
                  42.43     1:31.67 (49.24)     2:23.24 (51.57)     3:13.63 (50.39)
 41 Dong, Samantha            13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:20.33        
                  43.97     1:35.29 (51.32)     2:27.62 (52.33)     3:20.33 (52.71)
 42 Zhou, Catherine           13 FREE-MR              2:45.99    3:26.22        
                  46.21     1:41.11 (54.90)   3:26.22 (1:45.11)                    
 43 Holert, Natalie           13 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:28.92        
                  47.65     1:41.47 (53.82)     2:35.87 (54.40)     3:28.92 (53.05)
 44 Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              3:23.68    3:29.95        
                  45.52     1:39.49 (53.97)     2:35.18 (55.69)     3:29.95 (54.77)
 45 Li, Sidney                13 FREE-MR              3:55.32    3:58.19        
                  51.71   1:53.92 (1:02.21)   2:57.16 (1:03.24)   3:58.19 (1:01.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
              2:26.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:13.51    2:17.79 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.55 (34.91)     1:41.70 (35.15)     2:17.79 (36.09)
  2 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:13.82    2:18.60 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.64 (35.56)     1:43.69 (36.05)     2:18.60 (34.91)
  3 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:22.81    2:19.00 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.42 (34.95)     1:43.87 (37.45)     2:19.00 (35.13)
  4 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:31.61    2:26.39 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.31 (37.92)     1:48.91 (38.60)     2:26.39 (37.48)
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:29.25    2:27.59 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.15 (37.65)     1:49.22 (39.07)     2:27.59 (38.37)
  6 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:27.05    2:28.24 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.14 (36.61)     1:48.43 (39.29)     2:28.24 (39.81)
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:29.60    2:29.19 SILV   
                  32.20     1:10.08 (37.88)     1:49.77 (39.69)     2:29.19 (39.42)
  8 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:40.29    2:35.63 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.88 (39.35)     1:53.86 (40.98)     2:35.63 (41.77)
  9 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:36.09    2:36.46 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.86 (39.35)     1:54.32 (41.46)     2:36.46 (42.14)
 10 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:43.59    2:37.97        
                  34.24     1:15.11 (40.87)     1:57.21 (42.10)     2:37.97 (40.76)
 11 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:45.08    2:42.46        
                  36.40     1:18.14 (41.74)     2:02.16 (44.02)     2:42.46 (40.30)
 12 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:40.37    2:43.04        
                  35.43     1:17.50 (42.07)     2:02.23 (44.73)     2:43.04 (40.81)
 13 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:43.75        
                  37.53     1:19.64 (42.11)     2:02.59 (42.95)     2:43.75 (41.16)
 14 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:42.89    2:45.84        
                  37.21     1:17.95 (40.74)     2:02.02 (44.07)     2:45.84 (43.82)
 15 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:48.40        
                  36.88     1:20.12 (43.24)     2:06.78 (46.66)     2:48.40 (41.62)
 16 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:57.88    2:52.96        
                  33.96     1:15.11 (41.15)     2:04.32 (49.21)     2:52.96 (48.64)
 17 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               3:06.19    2:57.23        
                  40.13     1:26.65 (46.52)     2:14.15 (47.50)     2:57.23 (43.08)
 18 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               4:00.99    3:00.38        
                  39.59     1:25.93 (46.34)     2:13.70 (47.77)     3:00.38 (46.68)
 19 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          3:11.48    3:00.83        
                  36.56     1:22.00 (45.44)     2:11.66 (49.66)     3:00.83 (49.17)
 -- Canon, Danna              14 Aquaflames-MR        3:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Matayev, Rebecca          13 Aquaflames-MR        3:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              2:17.95    2:19.56 JO     
                  30.19     1:05.41 (35.22)     1:47.12 (41.71)     2:19.56 (32.44)
  2 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              2:21.07    2:20.28 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.91 (35.69)     1:48.78 (41.87)     2:20.28 (31.50)
  3 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:15.66    2:21.01 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.19 (34.63)     1:49.41 (44.22)     2:21.01 (31.60)
  4 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              2:24.40    2:21.20 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.34 (33.85)     1:49.61 (45.27)     2:21.20 (31.59)
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              14 PAC-MR               2:20.59    2:22.01 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.09 (34.55)     1:50.02 (44.93)     2:22.01 (31.99)
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:15.92    2:23.19 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.29 (36.41)     1:49.15 (40.86)     2:23.19 (34.04)
  7 Wong, Linsey              13 NYCC-MR              2:25.48    2:23.37 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.59 (35.77)     1:48.98 (41.39)     2:23.37 (34.39)
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:23.42    2:24.36 SILV   
                  30.80     1:08.72 (37.92)     1:52.59 (43.87)     2:24.36 (31.77)
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              2:20.97    2:24.43 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.84 (37.20)     1:48.90 (40.06)     2:24.43 (35.53)
 10 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              2:24.90    2:24.75 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.73 (36.29)     1:50.62 (42.89)     2:24.75 (34.13)
 11 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          2:29.37    2:27.85 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.99 (37.88)     1:53.65 (42.66)     2:27.85 (34.20)
 12 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               2:25.78    2:27.99 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.77 (38.19)     1:55.60 (43.83)     2:27.99 (32.39)
 13 Knapp, Eliza K            14 NYCC-MR              2:26.37    2:28.31 SILV   
                  29.61     1:06.65 (37.04)     1:52.64 (45.99)     2:28.31 (35.67)
 14 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    2:28.64 SILV   
                  30.46     1:08.55 (38.09)     1:53.65 (45.10)     2:28.64 (34.99)
 15 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          2:29.50    2:29.72 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.40 (38.00)     1:54.71 (44.31)     2:29.72 (35.01)
 16 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          2:30.53    2:30.41 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.22 (38.80)     1:56.27 (45.05)     2:30.41 (34.14)
 17 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:29.42    2:30.58 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.58 (39.28)     1:54.62 (43.04)     2:30.58 (35.96)
 18 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR              2:31.98    2:32.46 SILV   
                  32.56     1:15.06 (42.50)     2:01.18 (46.12)     2:32.46 (31.28)
 19 Winters, Mia E            14 FREE-MR              2:40.14    2:33.07 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.39 (38.03)     1:56.32 (45.93)     2:33.07 (36.75)
 20 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR              2:30.35    2:33.29 SILV   
                  30.87     1:13.83 (42.96)     1:58.88 (45.05)     2:33.29 (34.41)
 21 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              2:36.76    2:33.84 SILV   
                  34.64     1:13.17 (38.53)     1:59.44 (46.27)     2:33.84 (34.40)
 22 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:36.20    2:33.88 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.68 (36.94)     1:59.83 (49.15)     2:33.88 (34.05)
 23 Mulakandov, Leiel         14 QNS-MR               2:32.50    2:34.13 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.84 (40.71)     1:57.96 (44.12)     2:34.13 (36.17)
 24 Mulakandov, Raquel        14 QNS-MR               2:40.89    2:36.85 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.46 (38.81)     2:00.24 (46.78)     2:36.85 (36.61)
 25 D'Amore, Nicole A         14 WEST-MR              2:39.92    2:36.99 SILV   
                  37.84     1:16.92 (39.08)     2:02.04 (45.12)     2:36.99 (34.95)
 26 Lee, Kaitlyn H            14 WEST-MR              2:36.71    2:37.02 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.50 (39.37)     2:00.87 (47.37)     2:37.02 (36.15)
 27 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              2:35.33    2:37.35 SILV   
                  33.43     1:12.60 (39.17)     2:01.23 (48.63)     2:37.35 (36.12)
 28 Martinko, mia B           13 PAC-MR               2:36.36    2:37.72 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.97 (41.49)     2:02.53 (46.56)     2:37.72 (35.19)
 29 Storch, Becca H           13 PAC-MR               2:38.05    2:37.92 SILV   
                  37.06     1:21.55 (44.49)     2:04.23 (42.68)     2:37.92 (33.69)
 30 Winters, Emma C           14 FREE-MR              2:45.34    2:38.84 SILV   
                  31.54     1:10.90 (39.36)     2:02.34 (51.44)     2:38.84 (36.50)
 31 Jaffe, Amanda S           14 EAST-MR              2:39.00    2:39.58 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.81 (40.95)     2:03.42 (46.61)     2:39.58 (36.16)
 32 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              2:36.76    2:39.66 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.54 (40.92)     2:03.51 (45.97)     2:39.66 (36.15)
 33 Auquilla, Litsi D         13 RedTails-MR          2:39.66    2:39.68 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.89 (41.30)     2:04.47 (47.58)     2:39.68 (35.21)
 34 Bludova, Arina            13 BKR-MR               2:43.42    2:39.71 SILV   
                  33.62     1:14.22 (40.60)     2:02.94 (48.72)     2:39.71 (36.77)
 35 Ilkay, Kyla R             14 QNS-MR               2:53.24    2:39.74 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.24 (38.14)     2:03.83 (50.59)     2:39.74 (35.91)
 36 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               2:47.21    2:39.86 SILV   
                  34.91     1:15.32 (40.41)     2:04.77 (49.45)     2:39.86 (35.09)
 37 Morr, Isabelle N          14 PAC-MR               2:50.10    2:40.66 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.86 (41.42)     2:04.34 (47.48)     2:40.66 (36.32)
 38 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          2:38.33    2:40.97 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.68 (40.85)     2:04.59 (48.91)     2:40.97 (36.38)
 39 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          2:46.14    2:42.87        
                  35.21     1:18.71 (43.50)     2:04.67 (45.96)     2:42.87 (38.20)
 40 Saunders, Phoebe L        14 BKR-MR               2:43.56    2:42.99        
                  36.64     1:18.35 (41.71)     2:06.32 (47.97)     2:42.99 (36.67)
 41 Hegedus, Leda             13 RedTails-MR          2:54.61    2:45.07        
                  37.20     1:20.40 (43.20)     2:06.18 (45.78)     2:45.07 (38.89)
 42 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              2:49.17    2:48.75        
                  35.73     1:17.34 (41.61)     2:09.56 (52.22)     2:48.75 (39.19)
 43 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.26    2:48.87        
                  37.12     1:18.88 (41.76)     2:10.54 (51.66)     2:48.87 (38.33)
 44 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR              2:45.54    2:51.64        
                  39.10     1:22.04 (42.94)     2:15.30 (53.26)     2:51.64 (36.34)
 45 Kalmaer, Sydney H         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.19    2:52.14        
                  38.32     1:20.76 (42.44)     2:12.66 (51.90)     2:52.14 (39.48)
 46 Chuk, Ellie               13 FREE-MR              2:55.00    2:52.29        
                  38.67     1:23.68 (45.01)     2:12.74 (49.06)     2:52.29 (39.55)
 47 Thompson, Liyana          13 RedTails-MR          3:02.96    2:54.72        
                  37.08     1:21.91 (44.83)     2:14.53 (52.62)     2:54.72 (40.19)
 48 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          3:07.22    2:55.09        
                  37.68     1:20.94 (43.26)     2:13.03 (52.09)     2:55.09 (42.06)
 49 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.16    3:01.34        
                  38.58     1:26.86 (48.28)     2:20.88 (54.02)     3:01.34 (40.46)
 -- Matayev, Rebecca          13 Aquaflames-MR        3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.05   2:05.14 (1:09.09)   3:23.01 (1:17.87)        DQ (1:05.68)
 -- Reeves, Malia             13 EAST-MR              2:54.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.12     1:17.90 (41.78)     2:13.06 (55.16)          DQ (39.87)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              5:00.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              4:41.71    4:49.99 JO     
                  31.33     1:06.40 (35.07)     1:42.59 (36.19)     2:18.75 (36.16)
        3:01.83 (43.08)     3:45.44 (43.61)     4:17.91 (32.47)     4:49.99 (32.08)
  2 Pfeiffer, Ally T          13 WEST-MR              4:49.53    4:50.90 JO     
                  30.81     1:06.79 (35.98)     1:42.16 (35.37)     2:18.02 (35.86)
        3:03.49 (45.47)     3:48.68 (45.19)     4:20.18 (31.50)     4:50.90 (30.72)
  3 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              4:54.42    4:51.69 JO     
                  31.19     1:07.04 (35.85)     1:46.14 (39.10)     2:24.97 (38.83)
        3:06.22 (41.25)     3:48.07 (41.85)     4:20.03 (31.96)     4:51.69 (31.66)
  4 Condon, Daniella M        14 WEST-MR              5:11.29    4:51.91 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.87 (36.17)     1:45.58 (37.71)     2:22.32 (36.74)
        3:04.67 (42.35)     3:47.85 (43.18)     4:21.38 (33.53)     4:51.91 (30.53)
  5 Anderson, Kate E          13 WEST-MR              4:53.41    4:54.61 JO     
                  30.80     1:06.44 (35.64)     1:44.37 (37.93)     2:21.09 (36.72)
        3:04.30 (43.21)     3:47.24 (42.94)     4:21.23 (33.99)     4:54.61 (33.38)
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   14 EAST-MR              5:00.71    4:55.59 JO     
                  30.48     1:05.04 (34.56)     1:41.92 (36.88)     2:19.64 (37.72)
        3:02.72 (43.08)     3:46.20 (43.48)     4:20.63 (34.43)     4:55.59 (34.96)
  7 Millet, Florence J        14 EAST-MR              4:42.26    4:58.55 JO     
                  32.28     1:09.74 (37.46)     1:47.68 (37.94)     2:25.49 (37.81)
        3:07.11 (41.62)     3:49.90 (42.79)     4:24.35 (34.45)     4:58.55 (34.20)
  8 Mugno, Bella O            14 EAST-MR              4:53.76    5:05.48 SILV   
                  32.27     1:12.14 (39.87)     1:50.03 (37.89)     2:28.47 (38.44)
        3:11.13 (42.66)     3:55.04 (43.91)     4:30.40 (35.36)     5:05.48 (35.08)
  9 Vitti, Alexa A            13 EAST-MR              5:10.02    5:07.10 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.02 (39.61)     1:52.89 (39.87)     2:31.71 (38.82)
        3:15.14 (43.43)     3:59.30 (44.16)     4:34.62 (35.32)     5:07.10 (32.48)
 10 Park, Song-Yi             14 QNS-MR               5:09.98    5:12.78 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.38 (39.25)     1:52.87 (39.49)     2:31.76 (38.89)
        3:18.31 (46.55)     4:03.64 (45.33)     4:38.73 (35.09)     5:12.78 (34.05)
 11 Yildiz, Nicole            14 FREE-MR              5:09.87    5:13.73 SILV   
                  31.91     1:11.02 (39.11)     1:49.28 (38.26)     2:28.29 (39.01)
        3:12.62 (44.33)     3:58.75 (46.13)     4:36.70 (37.95)     5:13.73 (37.03)
 12 Gil, Fiona G              13 Twisters-MR          5:27.86    5:14.62 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.45 (39.25)     1:54.47 (41.02)     2:34.75 (40.28)
        3:18.50 (43.75)     4:03.28 (44.78)     4:39.67 (36.39)     5:14.62 (34.95)
 13 Stamm, Rosemary E         14 EAST-MR              5:19.82    5:15.88 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.95 (39.08)     1:54.62 (40.67)     2:35.53 (40.91)
        3:21.48 (45.95)     4:07.18 (45.70)     4:42.02 (34.84)     5:15.88 (33.86)
 14 LI, Sabrina M             13 Twisters-MR          5:15.83    5:16.67 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.23 (38.16)     1:54.07 (42.84)     2:36.38 (42.31)
        3:20.79 (44.41)     4:06.40 (45.61)     4:42.67 (36.27)     5:16.67 (34.00)
 15 Pondok, Katie I           14 EAST-MR              5:11.44    5:22.25 SILV   
                  34.60     1:15.24 (40.64)     1:57.32 (42.08)     2:39.24 (41.92)
        3:23.75 (44.51)     4:10.11 (46.36)     4:46.14 (36.03)     5:22.25 (36.11)
 16 Lien, Zoe H               13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:24.20 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.83 (38.77)     1:57.85 (44.02)     2:41.86 (44.01)
        3:28.50 (46.64)     4:15.75 (47.25)     4:50.84 (35.09)     5:24.20 (33.36)
 17 Deng, Chloe S             14 FREE-MR              5:28.09    5:26.25        
                  35.25     1:17.06 (41.81)     1:58.85 (41.79)     2:40.08 (41.23)
        3:25.73 (45.65)     4:11.21 (45.48)     4:48.11 (36.90)     5:26.25 (38.14)
 18 Schubert, Keala           13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:36.61        
                  35.98     1:15.81 (39.83)     2:02.44 (46.63)     2:48.77 (46.33)
        3:35.25 (46.48)     4:21.56 (46.31)     4:59.87 (38.31)     5:36.61 (36.74)
 19 Polito, Lauren E          13 FREE-MR              5:38.56    5:37.38        
                  36.53     1:20.57 (44.04)     2:03.09 (42.52)     2:45.05 (41.96)
        3:33.26 (48.21)     4:22.02 (48.76)     5:00.28 (38.26)     5:37.38 (37.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.60    1:42.15        
     1) Reyna, Alexa 13                 2) Bastone, Alexandra A 14        
     3) Schubert, Keala 13              4) Tsai, Sarah Y 14               
                  25.93       51.34 (25.41)     1:17.27 (25.93)     1:42.15 (24.88)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.59    1:45.28        
     1) Reyna, Salma 14                 2) Pfeiffer, Ally T 13            
     3) Anderson, Kate E 13             4) Condon, Daniella M 14          
                  27.42       53.73 (26.31)     1:19.59 (25.86)     1:45.28 (25.69)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:48.50    1:50.95        
     1) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  2) Nassar, Salma 13               
     3) LI, Sabrina M 13                4) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
                  27.75       55.97 (28.22)     1:23.22 (27.25)     1:50.95 (27.73)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:48.51    1:52.85        
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn H 14               2) D'Amore, Nicole A 14           
     3) Sheridan, Rory N 13             4) Lien, Zoe H 13                 
                  29.00       58.75 (29.75)     1:26.62 (27.87)     1:52.85 (26.23)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.92    1:56.13        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 14                 2) Storch, Becca H 13             
     3) Conti, Gabriella A 14           4) Morr, Isabelle N 14            
                  27.86       56.14 (28.28)     1:27.59 (31.45)     1:56.13 (28.54)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:57.98    1:56.88        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 13            2) Thompson, Liyana 13            
     3) Bacon, Marina S 13              4) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14     
                  29.33       59.84 (30.51)     1:28.83 (28.99)     1:56.88 (28.05)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:51.09    1:57.93        
     1) Yan, Meeya J 14                 2) Ghorra, Juliana L 14           
     3) Tsirlin, Katarina S 14          4) Polito, Lauren E 13            
                  28.14       59.89 (31.75)     1:28.91 (29.02)     1:57.93 (29.02)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.40    1:54.69        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally T 13             2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Reyna, Alexa 13                 4) Schubert, Keala 13             
                  29.36     1:01.53 (32.17)     1:28.83 (27.30)     1:54.69 (25.86)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.48    2:00.28        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 13             2) Byrne, Kelly P 13              
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Condon, Daniella M 14          
                  31.17     1:05.28 (34.11)     1:34.27 (28.99)     2:00.28 (26.01)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:02.49    2:02.41        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 13              2) Nassar, Salma 13               
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Areiannah J 14  4) LI, Sabrina M 13               
                  30.34     1:05.99 (35.65)     1:35.39 (29.40)     2:02.41 (27.02)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:02.97    2:04.76        
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn H 14               2) Lien, Zoe H 13                 
     3) Sheridan, Rory N 13             4) Ray, Naina 13                  
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:23.64    2:07.36        
     1) Winters, Mia E 14               2) Yildiz, Nicole 14              
     3) Winters, Emma C 14              4) Tsirlin, Katarina S 14         
                  30.63     1:08.85 (38.22)     1:40.66 (31.81)     2:07.36 (26.70)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.06    2:09.00        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 14                 2) Morr, Isabelle N 14            
     3) Martinko, mia B 13              4) Storch, Becca H 13             
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:11.92    2:12.18        
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14      2) Hegedus, Leda 13               
     3) Bacon, Marina S 13              4) Auquilla, Litsi D 13           
                  32.26     1:07.23 (34.97)     1:38.10 (30.87)     2:12.18 (34.08)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR                25.39      24.87 METS   
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR                24.79      25.03 METS   
  3 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR                25.10      25.38        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR                25.66      25.94        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR            24.02      25.98        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 WEST-MR                26.87      26.26        
  7 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      26.29        
  8 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR                24.26      26.54        
  9 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.98      26.73        
 10 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR                24.99      26.77        
 11 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR                26.66      26.87        
 12 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR            26.15      26.88        
 13 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT      26.91        
 14 Blenk, Carolyn E          16 EAST-MR                27.15      26.95        
 15 Dalton, Ciara I           17 EAST-MR                24.95      26.97        
 16 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR            26.33      27.01        
 17 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR                26.54      27.15        
 18 Ketron, Anna E            17 EAST-MR                26.00      27.16        
 19 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.84      27.25        
 20 Grasso, Emily P           15 EAST-MR                25.01      27.28        
 21 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.61      27.34        
 22 Mugno, Elena R            16 EAST-MR                25.79      27.40        
 22 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                27.63      27.40        
 24 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR                27.72      27.44        
 25 Posner, Kate G            16 EAST-MR                25.71      27.58        
 26 Ryder, Johannah C         14 EAST-MR                27.50      27.71        
 27 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR                 26.38      27.73        
 28 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR                27.50      27.81        
 29 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.82      27.82        
 30 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                28.30      27.83        
 31 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR                27.52      28.04        
 32 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.65      28.21        
 33 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR                27.48      28.23        
 34 Lind, Olivia J            15 EAST-MR                25.86      28.24        
 34 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR                27.52      28.24        
 36 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR                 28.32      28.27        
 37 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  15 BKR-MR                 27.80      28.38        
 38 Coughlin, Caroline E      15 WEST-MR                28.24      28.43        
 39 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR                27.63      28.44        
 40 Langaman, Jolina M        17 NYCC-MR                26.92      28.49        
 41 Levey, Naomi S            16 NYCC-MR                28.43      28.67        
 42 Rotenberg, Mary H         16 EAST-MR                27.42      28.72        
 43 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR            28.81      29.26        
 44 Elliott, Boo              17 BKR-MR                 29.90      29.54        
 45 Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR                30.14      29.95        
 46 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR                 29.94      30.15        
 47 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR                29.69      30.19        
 48 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.71        
 49 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR                31.41      30.95        
 50 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR                33.43      32.13        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR              4:51.26    4:56.33 METS   
                  26.97       56.13 (29.16)     1:26.08 (29.95)     1:55.93 (29.85)
        2:26.09 (30.16)     2:56.30 (30.21)     3:26.32 (30.02)     3:56.67 (30.35)
        4:26.81 (30.14)     4:56.33 (29.52)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              4:59.01    5:00.39 METS   
                  27.31       56.60 (29.29)     1:26.80 (30.20)     1:57.21 (30.41)
        2:27.48 (30.27)     2:58.44 (30.96)     3:29.01 (30.57)     3:59.84 (30.83)
        4:31.15 (31.31)     5:00.39 (29.24)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              5:13.56    5:18.37        
                  28.48       59.78 (31.30)     1:31.77 (31.99)     2:03.79 (32.02)
        2:36.07 (32.28)     3:08.66 (32.59)     3:41.24 (32.58)     4:13.97 (32.73)
        4:46.65 (32.68)     5:18.37 (31.72)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          5:32.76    5:34.43        
                  29.26     1:01.49 (32.23)     1:34.39 (32.90)     2:07.88 (33.49)
        2:41.84 (33.96)     3:16.53 (34.69)     3:51.42 (34.89)     4:26.16 (34.74)
        5:01.07 (34.91)     5:34.43 (33.36)                                        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          5:31.52    5:35.03        
                  28.72     1:00.81 (32.09)     1:34.10 (33.29)     2:08.16 (34.06)
        2:42.88 (34.72)     3:17.48 (34.60)     3:52.08 (34.60)     4:26.84 (34.76)
        5:01.81 (34.97)     5:35.03 (33.22)                                        
  6 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              5:40.00    5:38.54        
                  30.30     1:03.31 (33.01)     1:37.36 (34.05)     2:11.83 (34.47)
        2:46.36 (34.53)     3:21.22 (34.86)     3:55.92 (34.70)     4:30.67 (34.75)
        5:05.35 (34.68)     5:38.54 (33.19)                                        
  7 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          5:30.92    5:43.77        
                  29.39     1:01.88 (32.49)     1:34.98 (33.10)     2:09.35 (34.37)
        2:45.84 (36.49)     3:21.49 (35.65)     3:57.00 (35.51)     4:33.25 (36.25)
        5:09.57 (36.32)     5:43.77 (34.20)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              5:41.23    5:46.68        
                  31.54     1:06.19 (34.65)     1:41.12 (34.93)     2:16.29 (35.17)
        2:51.52 (35.23)     3:26.85 (35.33)     4:02.23 (35.38)     4:37.43 (35.20)
        5:12.41 (34.98)     5:46.68 (34.27)                                        
  9 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              5:59.54    5:50.99        
                  31.51     1:05.95 (34.44)     1:40.78 (34.83)     2:15.99 (35.21)
        2:51.95 (35.96)     3:27.84 (35.89)     4:03.72 (35.88)     4:39.91 (36.19)
        5:16.28 (36.37)     5:50.99 (34.71)                                        
 10 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              5:47.91    5:53.13        
                  31.37     1:06.04 (34.67)     1:41.77 (35.73)     2:17.78 (36.01)
        2:54.29 (36.51)     3:30.88 (36.59)     4:07.39 (36.51)     4:43.62 (36.23)
        5:19.49 (35.87)     5:53.13 (33.64)                                        
 11 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               5:54.11    5:53.86        
                  32.33     1:07.32 (34.99)     1:42.55 (35.23)     2:17.97 (35.42)
        2:53.57 (35.60)     3:29.51 (35.94)     4:05.68 (36.17)     4:42.28 (36.60)
        5:18.45 (36.17)     5:53.86 (35.41)                                        
 12 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          5:50.58    5:54.49        
                  32.74     1:08.41 (35.67)     1:44.31 (35.90)     2:20.85 (36.54)
        2:57.81 (36.96)     3:34.20 (36.39)     4:09.95 (35.75)     4:45.94 (35.99)
        5:21.36 (35.42)     5:54.49 (33.13)                                        
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               5:55.03    5:54.68        
                  32.25     1:08.20 (35.95)     1:44.84 (36.64)     2:21.27 (36.43)
        2:57.66 (36.39)     3:33.77 (36.11)     4:10.05 (36.28)     4:45.45 (35.40)
        5:20.86 (35.41)     5:54.68 (33.82)                                        
 14 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              5:59.50    5:56.17        
                  31.14     1:05.53 (34.39)     1:41.94 (36.41)     2:18.08 (36.14)
        2:53.94 (35.86)     3:30.60 (36.66)     4:08.05 (37.45)     4:43.67 (35.62)
        5:21.94 (38.27)     5:56.17 (34.23)                                        
 15 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              6:07.74    5:56.75        
                  32.17     1:07.80 (35.63)     1:44.38 (36.58)     2:21.43 (37.05)
        2:58.40 (36.97)     3:35.21 (36.81)     4:11.75 (36.54)     4:48.40 (36.65)
        5:23.62 (35.22)     5:56.75 (33.13)                                        
 16 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              6:06.39    5:57.19        
                  31.86     1:07.55 (35.69)     1:44.75 (37.20)     2:22.28 (37.53)
        2:59.23 (36.95)     3:36.62 (37.39)     4:13.43 (36.81)     4:48.96 (35.53)
        5:23.95 (34.99)     5:57.19 (33.24)                                        
 17 Cruz, Laura               18 QNS-MR                    NT    5:59.59        
                  31.20     1:05.89 (34.69)     1:42.62 (36.73)     2:19.66 (37.04)
        2:56.75 (37.09)     3:34.21 (37.46)     4:10.96 (36.75)     4:47.70 (36.74)
        5:24.83 (37.13)     5:59.59 (34.76)                                        
 18 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 UN-MR                5:39.00    6:02.84        
                  30.33     1:05.26 (34.93)     1:42.61 (37.35)     2:20.58 (37.97)
        2:59.15 (38.57)     3:37.82 (38.67)     4:16.64 (38.82)     4:52.37 (35.73)
        5:28.54 (36.17)     6:02.84 (34.30)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          6:24.82    6:17.54        
                  31.61     1:06.06 (34.45)     1:42.74 (36.68)     2:19.80 (37.06)
        2:58.30 (38.50)     3:37.83 (39.53)     4:18.47 (40.64)     4:59.11 (40.64)
        5:39.63 (40.52)     6:17.54 (37.91)                                        
 20 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          6:39.20    6:44.83        
                  35.59     1:16.55 (40.96)     1:58.25 (41.70)     2:39.58 (41.33)
        3:21.38 (41.80)     4:03.21 (41.83)     4:45.50 (42.29)     5:26.48 (40.98)
        6:07.18 (40.70)     6:44.83 (37.65)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR              2:07.05    2:05.76 METS   
                  29.87     1:01.82 (31.95)     1:33.98 (32.16)     2:05.76 (31.78)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             14 WEST-MR              2:08.54    2:09.61 METS   
                  30.68     1:03.63 (32.95)     1:37.27 (33.64)     2:09.61 (32.34)
  3 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              2:09.61    2:11.18 METS   
                  30.98     1:03.74 (32.76)     1:37.55 (33.81)     2:11.18 (33.63)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 WEST-MR              2:10.80    2:11.45 METS   
                  31.66     1:04.77 (33.11)     1:38.76 (33.99)     2:11.45 (32.69)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             24 Twisters-MR          1:59.21    2:12.44        
                  30.97     1:04.06 (33.09)     1:38.52 (34.46)     2:12.44 (33.92)
  6 Rotenberg, Mary H         16 EAST-MR              2:03.55    2:12.66        
                  31.50     1:05.23 (33.73)     1:39.53 (34.30)     2:12.66 (33.13)
  7 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:13.01        
                  31.99     1:05.76 (33.77)     1:40.12 (34.36)     2:13.01 (32.89)
  8 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              2:11.63    2:14.13        
                  30.97     1:04.97 (34.00)     1:40.14 (35.17)     2:14.13 (33.99)
  9 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:10.62    2:14.41        
                  31.54     1:05.77 (34.23)     1:40.61 (34.84)     2:14.41 (33.80)
 10 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR              2:02.48    2:14.89        
                  31.61     1:05.49 (33.88)     1:40.27 (34.78)     2:14.89 (34.62)
 11 Langaman, Jolina M        17 NYCC-MR              2:11.60    2:15.52        
                  30.96     1:05.09 (34.13)     1:40.49 (35.40)     2:15.52 (35.03)
 12 Dalton, Ciara I           17 EAST-MR              2:10.01    2:15.83        
                  32.50     1:06.38 (33.88)     1:41.12 (34.74)     2:15.83 (34.71)
 13 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR              2:07.08    2:16.31        
                  31.38     1:05.33 (33.95)     1:40.96 (35.63)     2:16.31 (35.35)
 14 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:16.23    2:16.59        
                  32.54     1:06.74 (34.20)     1:42.26 (35.52)     2:16.59 (34.33)
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.58    2:17.95        
                  31.95     1:06.74 (34.79)     1:42.60 (35.86)     2:17.95 (35.35)
 16 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:17.61    2:19.68        
                  32.67     1:07.61 (34.94)     1:43.65 (36.04)     2:19.68 (36.03)
 17 Mugno, Elena R            16 EAST-MR              2:07.67    2:20.30        
                  33.08     1:08.25 (35.17)     1:44.52 (36.27)     2:20.30 (35.78)
 18 Lind, Olivia J            15 EAST-MR              2:06.34    2:20.46        
                  32.46     1:07.06 (34.60)     1:43.60 (36.54)     2:20.46 (36.86)
 19 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.95    2:21.19        
                  33.26     1:09.30 (36.04)     1:45.83 (36.53)     2:21.19 (35.36)
 20 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:21.32        
                  33.56     1:09.15 (35.59)     1:46.10 (36.95)     2:21.32 (35.22)
 21 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:23.53        
                  32.91     1:09.81 (36.90)     1:47.40 (37.59)     2:23.53 (36.13)
 22 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              2:24.71    2:24.08        
                  35.28     1:12.44 (37.16)     1:49.21 (36.77)     2:24.08 (34.87)
 23 Finn, Molly K             15 NYCC-MR              2:25.57    2:24.20        
                  32.84     1:08.94 (36.10)     1:46.95 (38.01)     2:24.20 (37.25)
 24 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:28.95    2:24.49        
                  34.43     1:11.28 (36.85)     1:48.42 (37.14)     2:24.49 (36.07)
 25 Posner, Kate G            16 EAST-MR              2:19.90    2:25.04        
                  33.37     1:09.30 (35.93)     1:47.16 (37.86)     2:25.04 (37.88)
 26 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:30.18    2:25.08        
                  34.95     1:11.58 (36.63)     1:48.99 (37.41)     2:25.08 (36.09)
 27 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:24.76    2:25.23        
                  33.95     1:10.32 (36.37)     1:48.22 (37.90)     2:25.23 (37.01)
 28 Grasso, Emily P           15 EAST-MR              2:34.00    2:25.60        
                  34.61     1:11.02 (36.41)     1:48.39 (37.37)     2:25.60 (37.21)
 29 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:27.65    2:26.78        
                  35.33     1:12.38 (37.05)     1:49.00 (36.62)     2:26.78 (37.78)
 30 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    2:27.16        
                  34.85     1:11.63 (36.78)     1:49.85 (38.22)     2:27.16 (37.31)
 31 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:27.64        
                  34.07     1:11.50 (37.43)     1:50.71 (39.21)     2:27.64 (36.93)
 32 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 UN-MR                2:29.76    2:28.27        
                  34.84     1:13.80 (38.96)     1:52.60 (38.80)     2:28.27 (35.67)
 33 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:18.10    2:29.55        
                  35.09     1:12.67 (37.58)     1:51.85 (39.18)     2:29.55 (37.70)
 34 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              2:24.33    2:29.70        
                  35.62     1:12.86 (37.24)     1:51.37 (38.51)     2:29.70 (38.33)
 35 Coughlin, Caroline E      15 WEST-MR              2:38.26    2:32.31        
                  36.53     1:15.09 (38.56)     1:53.73 (38.64)     2:32.31 (38.58)
 36 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:27.81    2:33.06        
                  37.37     1:15.69 (38.32)     1:54.34 (38.65)     2:33.06 (38.72)
 37 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:35.25    2:35.08        
                  37.36     1:17.58 (40.22)     1:57.21 (39.63)     2:35.08 (37.87)
 38 Levey, Naomi S            16 NYCC-MR              2:35.28    2:38.56        
                  36.64     1:17.63 (40.99)     1:59.53 (41.90)     2:38.56 (39.03)
 39 O'Neill, Cathy M          11 QNS-MR               2:46.59    2:38.78        
                  37.42     1:18.48 (41.06)     2:00.45 (41.97)     2:38.78 (38.33)
 40 Konsky, Jenna P           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.95    2:42.96        
                  37.77     1:18.22 (40.45)     2:01.07 (42.85)     2:42.96 (41.89)
 41 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              3:10.33    3:08.53        
                  41.78     1:29.36 (47.58)   3:08.53 (1:39.17)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              15 WEST-MR              2:21.34    2:26.47 METS   
                  32.32     1:09.54 (37.22)     1:47.66 (38.12)     2:26.47 (38.81)
  2 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          2:30.26    2:28.41 METS   
                  34.41     1:12.20 (37.79)     1:50.27 (38.07)     2:28.41 (38.14)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:31.74    2:29.08 METS   
                  34.18     1:12.85 (38.67)     1:51.57 (38.72)     2:29.08 (37.51)
  4 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:27.47    2:30.04 METS   
                  34.51     1:12.64 (38.13)     1:51.72 (39.08)     2:30.04 (38.32)
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR              2:32.49    2:31.50 METS   
                  34.73     1:13.20 (38.47)     1:52.23 (39.03)     2:31.50 (39.27)
  6 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.82        
                  34.30     1:13.29 (38.99)     1:53.17 (39.88)     2:32.82 (39.65)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 WEST-MR              2:32.66    2:33.98        
                  35.49     1:14.66 (39.17)     1:55.34 (40.68)     2:33.98 (38.64)
  8 Brown, Olivia             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.95    2:34.40        
                  34.40     1:14.59 (40.19)     1:54.80 (40.21)     2:34.40 (39.60)
  9 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:31.04    2:36.93        
                  35.90     1:16.03 (40.13)     1:56.71 (40.68)     2:36.93 (40.22)
 10 O'Brien, Makenna B        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.11    2:39.27        
                  35.24     1:15.26 (40.02)     1:57.97 (42.71)     2:39.27 (41.30)
 11 Grasso, Emily P           15 EAST-MR              2:29.48    2:40.00        
                  37.31     1:16.58 (39.27)     1:58.28 (41.70)     2:40.00 (41.72)
 12 Coughlin, Caroline E      15 WEST-MR              2:38.72    2:40.07        
                  36.21     1:16.72 (40.51)     1:58.51 (41.79)     2:40.07 (41.56)
 13 Dalton, Ciara I           17 EAST-MR              2:25.99    2:40.79        
                  37.75     1:17.36 (39.61)     1:59.02 (41.66)     2:40.79 (41.77)
 14 Riordan, Caitlyn E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.71    2:42.29        
                  36.39     1:17.36 (40.97)     2:00.38 (43.02)     2:42.29 (41.91)
 15 Mugno, Elena R            16 EAST-MR              2:30.02    2:43.37        
                  37.23     1:18.79 (41.56)     2:00.86 (42.07)     2:43.37 (42.51)
 16 Czeremcha, Erica          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:44.08        
                  38.76     1:21.58 (42.82)     2:02.89 (41.31)     2:44.08 (41.19)
 17 Amar, Kate M              17 EAST-MR              2:42.86    2:46.76        
                  38.75     1:22.42 (43.67)     2:04.90 (42.48)     2:46.76 (41.86)
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         16 EAST-MR              2:38.00    2:47.96        
                  38.06     1:20.62 (42.56)     2:03.80 (43.18)     2:47.96 (44.16)
 19 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              2:43.92    2:47.97        
                  38.44     1:20.92 (42.48)     2:04.76 (43.84)     2:47.97 (43.21)
 20 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:48.07        
                  38.55     1:22.17 (43.62)     2:06.41 (44.24)     2:48.07 (41.66)
 21 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.43        
                  38.69     1:21.61 (42.92)     2:05.53 (43.92)     2:49.43 (43.90)
 22 Orr, Elon K               15 QNS-MR               2:50.54    2:49.51        
                  38.50     1:21.91 (43.41)     2:05.98 (44.07)     2:49.51 (43.53)
 23 Ketron, Anna E            17 EAST-MR              2:46.21    2:50.42        
                  39.25     1:22.83 (43.58)     2:06.64 (43.81)     2:50.42 (43.78)
 24 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:44.84    2:50.97        
                  38.91     1:22.33 (43.42)     2:07.31 (44.98)     2:50.97 (43.66)
 25 Mallon, Faith E           15 EAST-MR              2:53.17    2:51.19        
                  39.07     1:22.12 (43.05)     2:06.68 (44.56)     2:51.19 (44.51)
 26 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              2:47.94    2:51.84        
                  39.20     1:22.98 (43.78)     2:07.98 (45.00)     2:51.84 (43.86)
 27 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:50.06    2:53.83        
                  38.52     1:22.50 (43.98)     2:07.64 (45.14)     2:53.83 (46.19)
 28 Posner, Kate G            16 EAST-MR              2:46.51    2:54.30        
                  38.97     1:23.72 (44.75)     2:09.38 (45.66)     2:54.30 (44.92)
 29 Lee, Michelle S           15 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:54.77        
                  34.81     1:13.28 (38.47)     2:05.12 (51.84)     2:54.77 (49.65)
 30 Klein, Mikayla            17 EAST-MR              2:42.90    2:55.15        
                  39.20     1:23.51 (44.31)     2:08.64 (45.13)     2:55.15 (46.51)
 31 Levey, Naomi S            16 NYCC-MR              2:54.00    2:55.89        
                  39.84     1:26.46 (46.62)     2:12.91 (46.45)     2:55.89 (42.98)
 32 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:44.35    2:56.46        
                  40.77     1:25.27 (44.50)     2:11.44 (46.17)     2:56.46 (45.02)
 33 Datta, Rani               15 NYCC-MR              3:05.90    3:00.43        
                  40.65     1:26.65 (46.00)     2:13.28 (46.63)     3:00.43 (47.15)
 34 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          3:03.17    3:04.58        
                  42.93     1:31.15 (48.22)     2:19.85 (48.70)     3:04.58 (44.73)
 35 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              3:03.21    3:04.87        
                  42.41     1:29.61 (47.20)     2:17.19 (47.58)     3:04.87 (47.68)
 36 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          3:14.75    3:11.99        
                  42.00     1:30.30 (48.30)     2:20.39 (50.09)     3:11.99 (51.60)
 37 Benedek, Bianca L         16 EAST-MR              3:22.54    3:24.09        
                  44.59     1:35.14 (50.55)     2:30.34 (55.20)     3:24.09 (53.75)
 -- Lind, Olivia J            15 EAST-MR              2:56.14         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  40.28     1:25.76 (45.48)     2:11.46 (45.70)          DQ (45.23)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR              2:08.82    2:11.40 METS   
                  28.72     1:01.85 (33.13)     1:36.71 (34.86)     2:11.40 (34.69)
  2 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:17.29    2:17.56        
                  30.48     1:04.79 (34.31)     1:40.66 (35.87)     2:17.56 (36.90)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:20.31    2:19.66        
                  31.69     1:07.46 (35.77)     1:44.45 (36.99)     2:19.66 (35.21)
  4 Langaman, Jolina M        17 NYCC-MR              2:15.15    2:19.69        
                  30.23     1:05.12 (34.89)     1:41.71 (36.59)     2:19.69 (37.98)
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 WEST-MR              2:20.03    2:20.44        
                  30.89     1:06.06 (35.17)     1:43.16 (37.10)     2:20.44 (37.28)
  6 Valentini, Ilaria         15 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:23.57        
                  31.18     1:06.74 (35.56)     1:44.82 (38.08)     2:23.57 (38.75)
  7 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:24.19    2:33.23        
                  31.82     1:09.66 (37.84)     1:51.23 (41.57)     2:33.23 (42.00)
  8 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              2:32.52    2:33.63        
                  32.69     1:10.42 (37.73)     1:51.15 (40.73)     2:33.63 (42.48)
  9 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              2:36.01    2:38.48        
                  33.85     1:15.01 (41.16)     1:57.28 (42.27)     2:38.48 (41.20)
 10 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.46        
                  35.21     1:18.12 (42.91)     2:03.34 (45.22)     2:47.46 (44.12)
 11 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:55.00    2:55.73        
                  40.14     1:26.07 (45.93)     2:12.69 (46.62)     2:55.73 (43.04)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR              2:08.23    2:08.49 METS   
                  27.67       59.78 (32.11)     1:38.86 (39.08)     2:08.49 (29.63)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              2:13.09    2:11.52 METS   
                  28.68     1:02.41 (33.73)     1:41.09 (38.68)     2:11.52 (30.43)
  3 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          2:14.44    2:13.43        
                  29.21     1:03.53 (34.32)     1:41.98 (38.45)     2:13.43 (31.45)
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           17 WEST-MR              2:27.03    2:20.56        
                  30.23     1:04.63 (34.40)     1:48.86 (44.23)     2:20.56 (31.70)
  5 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              2:19.15    2:22.07        
                  32.59     1:08.77 (36.18)     1:48.22 (39.45)     2:22.07 (33.85)
  6 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:14.99    2:22.11        
                  29.01     1:05.51 (36.50)     1:49.37 (43.86)     2:22.11 (32.74)
  7 Leal, Nancy               16 RedTails-MR          2:26.57    2:26.61        
                  30.33     1:08.08 (37.75)     1:54.96 (46.88)     2:26.61 (31.65)
  8 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              2:26.50    2:26.94        
                  31.19     1:08.93 (37.74)     1:52.48 (43.55)     2:26.94 (34.46)
  9 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 UN-MR                2:29.25    2:27.24        
                  32.95     1:07.43 (34.48)     1:53.41 (45.98)     2:27.24 (33.83)
 10 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              2:28.33    2:27.86        
                  31.37     1:06.18 (34.81)     1:55.89 (49.71)     2:27.86 (31.97)
 11 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              2:24.27    2:28.05        
                  31.78     1:10.49 (38.71)     1:52.53 (42.04)     2:28.05 (35.52)
 12 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:27.22    2:29.12        
                  33.43     1:11.71 (38.28)     1:55.23 (43.52)     2:29.12 (33.89)
 13 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              2:29.20    2:29.45        
                  30.58     1:09.41 (38.83)     1:55.09 (45.68)     2:29.45 (34.36)
 14 LePique, Maya F           16 RedTails-MR          2:26.49    2:31.45        
                  32.79     1:09.06 (36.27)     1:55.16 (46.10)     2:31.45 (36.29)
 15 Olivieri, Olivia          15 FREE-MR              2:29.60    2:31.51        
                  31.80     1:09.22 (37.42)     1:57.23 (48.01)     2:31.51 (34.28)
 16 Kovacs, Bella M           15 QNS-MR               2:32.31    2:32.35        
                  34.79     1:14.10 (39.31)     1:58.08 (43.98)     2:32.35 (34.27)
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           15 PAC-MR               2:26.07    2:33.22        
                  33.04     1:11.34 (38.30)     1:56.76 (45.42)     2:33.22 (36.46)
 18 Olivieri, Sophia          15 FREE-MR              2:33.27    2:36.12        
                  32.15     1:12.91 (40.76)     2:01.22 (48.31)     2:36.12 (34.90)
 19 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              2:35.94    2:44.68        
                  37.99     1:17.57 (39.58)     2:09.62 (52.05)     2:44.68 (35.06)
 20 Rodriguez, Andrea I       16 RedTails-MR          2:54.98    2:45.62        
                  36.08     1:17.88 (41.80)     2:09.47 (51.59)     2:45.62 (36.15)
 21 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    15 RedTails-MR          2:53.51    2:52.32        
                  40.46     1:23.87 (43.41)     2:14.93 (51.06)     2:52.32 (37.39)
 22 Dominguez, Celia          14 BKR-MR               2:49.26    2:57.28        
                  37.05     1:24.89 (47.84)     2:15.12 (50.23)     2:57.28 (42.16)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        15 WEST-MR              4:26.02    4:25.92 METS   
                  28.32     1:00.65 (32.33)     1:35.15 (34.50)     2:08.82 (33.67)
        2:46.94 (38.12)     3:26.23 (39.29)     3:56.60 (30.37)     4:25.92 (29.32)
  2 Egan, Orla M              16 Twisters-MR          4:37.76    4:30.43 METS   
                  31.02     1:06.30 (35.28)     1:41.28 (34.98)     2:15.40 (34.12)
        2:52.88 (37.48)     3:31.43 (38.55)     4:01.45 (30.02)     4:30.43 (28.98)
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      14 WEST-MR              4:38.16    4:34.12 METS   
                  30.32     1:04.61 (34.29)     1:39.43 (34.82)     2:14.54 (35.11)
        2:54.72 (40.18)     3:34.31 (39.59)     4:04.43 (30.12)     4:34.12 (29.69)
  4 Foley, Maya R             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.91    4:36.39 METS   
                  30.57     1:03.76 (33.19)     1:38.80 (35.04)     2:12.88 (34.08)
        2:53.15 (40.27)     3:33.45 (40.30)     4:05.37 (31.92)     4:36.39 (31.02)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              13 WEST-MR              4:41.79    4:38.30 METS   
                  31.06     1:05.11 (34.05)     1:40.78 (35.67)     2:16.74 (35.96)
        2:55.35 (38.61)     3:36.06 (40.71)     4:08.01 (31.95)     4:38.30 (30.29)
  6 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              4:42.29    4:48.03        
                  30.38     1:05.10 (34.72)     1:43.17 (38.07)     2:20.81 (37.64)
        3:01.60 (40.79)     3:43.00 (41.40)     4:16.21 (33.21)     4:48.03 (31.82)
  7 Miao, Chelsea             15 Twisters-MR          4:47.74    4:53.05        
                  30.20     1:05.08 (34.88)     1:43.11 (38.03)     2:20.77 (37.66)
        3:02.45 (41.68)     3:44.09 (41.64)     4:19.31 (35.22)     4:53.05 (33.74)
  8 Foley, Lola G             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.50    4:56.48        
                  28.58     1:02.36 (33.78)     1:40.25 (37.89)     2:17.50 (37.25)
        3:02.48 (44.98)     3:48.77 (46.29)     4:23.69 (34.92)     4:56.48 (32.79)
  9 Mottura, Sofia L          16 WEST-MR              5:27.67    5:06.76        
                  32.23     1:09.93 (37.70)     1:49.07 (39.14)     2:28.85 (39.78)
        3:10.74 (41.89)     3:55.19 (44.45)     4:31.48 (36.29)     5:06.76 (35.28)
 10 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              5:00.72    5:09.29        
                  34.52     1:13.66 (39.14)     1:53.69 (40.03)     2:33.67 (39.98)
        3:16.14 (42.47)     3:59.78 (43.64)     4:35.39 (35.61)     5:09.29 (33.90)
 11 Sichtnik, Sophia *        15 WEST-MR              5:20.96    5:09.48        
                  33.52     1:14.13 (40.61)     1:53.84 (39.71)     2:31.80 (37.96)
        3:15.94 (44.14)     3:59.68 (43.74)     4:35.92 (36.24)     5:09.48 (33.56)
 12 Hon, Fion L               16 FREE-MR              5:22.77    5:12.02        
                  32.72     1:10.78 (38.06)     1:50.14 (39.36)     2:30.10 (39.96)
        3:15.30 (45.20)     4:00.65 (45.35)     4:37.40 (36.75)     5:12.02 (34.62)
 13 Salomonsson, Annika T     15 UN-MR                5:00.00    5:20.70        
                  32.14     1:11.01 (38.87)     1:50.11 (39.10)     2:30.11 (40.00)
        3:18.30 (48.19)     4:07.09 (48.79)     4:44.38 (37.29)     5:20.70 (36.32)
 14 Reyna, Margaux            18 WEST-MR              5:24.67    5:22.19        
                  30.95     1:07.40 (36.45)     1:48.28 (40.88)     2:28.17 (39.89)
        3:18.20 (50.03)     4:09.45 (51.25)     4:45.65 (36.20)     5:22.19 (36.54)
 15 Wachs, Lauren B           11 EAST-MR              6:45.00    5:31.62        
                  36.09     1:17.75 (41.66)     1:59.79 (42.04)     2:40.93 (41.14)
        3:30.93 (50.00)     4:20.82 (49.89)     4:55.74 (34.92)     5:31.62 (35.88)
 16 Weber, Wendy              14 BKR-MR               5:20.00    5:36.77        
                  36.75     1:16.97 (40.22)     1:59.46 (42.49)     2:42.23 (42.77)
        3:32.15 (49.92)     4:21.94 (49.79)     5:00.55 (38.61)     5:36.77 (36.22)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.21    1:41.52        
     1) Lee, Megan C 15                 2) Reyna, Margaux 18              
     3) Sheridan, Kerry 17              4) Cornish, Kristin A 15          
                  25.29       51.63 (26.34)     1:17.39 (25.76)     1:41.52 (24.13)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:40.26    1:41.80        
     1) Egan, Orla M 16                 2) Pusing, Aizel G 13             
     3) Miao, Chelsea 15                4) Kwok, Joyce B 24               
                  25.01       51.18 (26.17)     1:16.96 (25.78)     1:41.80 (24.84)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:45.10    1:49.72        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 15             2) Deng, Chloe S 14               
     3) Hon, Fion L 16                  4) Yildiz, Nicole 14              
                  27.97       56.35 (28.38)     1:22.99 (26.64)     1:49.72 (26.73)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:48.35    1:50.27        
     1) Sichtnik, Sophia * 15           2) Gjertsen, Allison C 15         
     3) Mottura, Sofia L 16             4) Coughlin, Caroline E 15        
                  27.17       55.20 (28.03)     1:22.73 (27.53)     1:50.27 (27.54)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:50.94    1:52.52        
     1) Leal, Nancy 16                  2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15      
     3) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16          4) LePique, Maya F 16             
                  26.66       55.74 (29.08)     1:25.92 (30.18)     1:52.52 (26.60)
  6 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                2:00.00    1:55.15        
     1) St.Jean, Ryann A 14             2) Cong, Lily A 14                
     3) Datta, Rani 15                  4) Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia W 15  
                  26.40       55.82 (29.42)     1:27.88 (32.06)     1:55.15 (27.27)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:56.00    1:55.43        
     1) St.Jean, Ryleigh A 14           2) Tang, Melbourne 16             
     3) Dong, Samantha 13               4) Levey, Naomi S 16              
                  27.92       55.10 (27.18)     1:27.37 (32.27)     1:55.43 (28.06)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:50.00    1:55.72        
     1) Renwick, Ashley K 14            2) Knapp, Eliza K 14              
     3) Finn, Molly K 15                4) Holert, Natalie 13             
                  26.69       53.07 (26.38)     1:20.93 (27.86)     1:55.72 (34.79)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.81    1:56.57        
     1) Sheridan, Kerry 17              2) Sichtnik, Sophia * 15          
     3) Reyna, Margaux 18               4) Cornish, Kristin A 15          
                  30.61     1:02.25 (31.64)     1:30.40 (28.15)     1:56.57 (26.17)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:56.58    2:03.29        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 15             2) Yan, Meeya J 14                
     3) Hon, Fion L 16                  4) Olivieri, Sophia 15            
                  32.85     1:06.67 (33.82)     1:35.69 (29.02)     2:03.29 (27.60)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:06.37    2:05.90        
     1) LePique, Maya F 16              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 15      
     3) Leal, Nancy 16                  4) Rodriguez, Andrea I 16         
                  30.83     1:10.11 (39.28)     1:38.06 (27.95)     2:05.90 (27.84)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                34.43      33.53        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 33.74      36.06        
  3 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                37.27      37.49        
  4 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                40.34      38.99        
  5 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR            40.12      39.27        
  6 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR                40.08      39.47        
  7 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            38.77      39.94        
  8 Alexander, Isaac N         7 RedTails-MR            45.09      41.00        
  9 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            39.60      41.74        
 10 Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR            44.38      43.68        
 11 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR                44.96      45.62        
 12 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR            49.07      46.55        
 13 Mansouri, Omar I           8 EAST-MR                49.96      47.28        
 14 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                46.28      47.37        
 15 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 44.88      48.09        
 16 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                47.37      49.43        
 17 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR                49.12      49.77        
 18 Anwer, Khalil S            8 NYCC-MR                54.72      50.95        
 19 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:02.69    1:02.30        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:19.26    1:12.07        
                  35.46     1:12.07 (36.61)                                        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:16.33    1:16.72        
                  35.85     1:16.72 (40.87)                                        
  3 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              1:24.74    1:23.04        
                  39.80     1:23.04 (43.24)                                        
  4 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR          1:29.39    1:23.27        
                  39.65     1:23.27 (43.62)                                        
  5 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:26.05    1:23.81        
                  39.95     1:23.81 (43.86)                                        
  6 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR              1:26.12    1:23.90        
                  39.92     1:23.90 (43.98)                                        
  7 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR              1:36.60    1:29.76        
  8 Luczaj, Daniel             8 Twisters-MR          1:36.75    1:30.57        
                  41.12     1:30.57 (49.45)                                        
  9 Heaydon, Sam R             8 NYCC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.55        
                  42.40     1:31.55 (49.15)                                        
 10 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR          1:33.77    1:32.62        
                  40.78     1:32.62 (51.84)                                        
 11 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:46.50    1:38.98        
                  44.99     1:38.98 (53.99)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Christian J     7 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:41.93        
                  47.82     1:41.93 (54.11)                                        
 13 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:40.94    1:43.14        
                  47.85     1:43.14 (55.29)                                        
 14 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR               1:58.02    1:43.71        
                  47.86     1:43.71 (55.85)                                        
 15 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:50.74        
                  50.69   1:50.74 (1:00.05)                                        
 16 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:44.35    1:52.95        
                  51.64   1:52.95 (1:01.31)                                        
 17 Feinstein, Brandon P       8 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:12.69        
                1:06.95   2:12.69 (1:05.74)                                        
 18 Keshodkar, Elijah          8 Twisters-MR          1:39.03    2:22.70        
                1:05.20   2:22.70 (1:17.50)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                42.16      38.87        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 40.83      40.17        
  3 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                43.65      42.17        
  4 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                44.16      42.52        
  5 Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR            49.12      44.01        
  6 Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            43.85      44.86        
  7 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR                48.67      46.41        
  8 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR                 47.67      47.04        
  9 Alexander, Isaac N         7 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.30        
 10 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            48.00      49.42        
 11 Mansouri, Omar I           8 EAST-MR                52.80      52.04        
 12 Larson, Lucas J            7 FREE-MR                53.92      53.16        
 13 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                52.74      54.95        
 14 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR                55.09      55.33        
 15 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR                58.69      57.47        
 16 Anwer, Khalil S            8 NYCC-MR                58.61    1:00.25        
 -- Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR            53.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR            57.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Keshodkar, Elijah          8 Twisters-MR            50.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                46.60      43.15        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 44.57      47.42        
  3 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            49.84      50.53        
  4 Heaydon, Sam R             8 NYCC-MR                57.73      53.63        
  5 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                50.86      53.92        
  6 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                59.99      54.43        
  7 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR                56.49      54.92        
  8 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:01.34      56.86        
  9 Perr, Ryan J               7 Twisters-MR          1:02.12      57.78        
 10 Rodriguez, Christian J     7 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:02.41        
 11 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               1:03.98    1:03.45        
 12 Truong, Kenzo              7 QNS-MR               1:07.07    1:04.62        
 13 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:04.68        
 14 Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:05.62        
 -- Yepez, Emmanuel J          8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cristea, Andrew            7 Twisters-MR            53.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Feinstein, Brandon P       8 EAST-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR            53.74         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR                 39.55      38.74        
  2 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       8 FREE-MR                44.60      41.56        
  3 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR                46.02      41.67        
  4 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            45.50      45.19        
  5 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR                42.99      48.37        
  6 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR                52.23      51.28        
  7 Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR              1:15.00      53.84        
  8 Yepez, Emmanuel J          8 WEST-MR                   NT      54.62        
  9 Heaydon, Sam R             8 NYCC-MR              1:08.17      55.12        
 -- Rodriguez, Christian J     7 EAST-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Feinstein, Brandon P       8 EAST-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cinek, Zak                 8 PAC-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Amelio, Donato A         8 FREE-MR              1:40.99    1:23.81        
                  40.89     1:23.81 (42.92)                                        
  2 Pan, John                  8 QNS-MR               1:24.34    1:26.84        
                  39.48     1:26.84 (47.36)                                        
  3 Tkach, Rafael              8 FREE-MR              1:50.94    1:36.18        
                  47.47     1:36.18 (48.71)                                        
  4 Alexander, Isaac N         7 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:38.48        
                  43.41     1:38.48 (55.07)                                        
  5 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          1:40.93    1:42.43        
                  48.87     1:42.43 (53.56)                                        
  6 Koltuk, Denis N            8 FREE-MR              2:02.99    1:51.74        
                  54.65     1:51.74 (57.09)                                        
  7 Mansouri, Omar I           8 EAST-MR              2:15.00    1:54.12        
                  50.70   1:54.12 (1:03.42)                                        
  8 Gardinier, Hudson W        8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.21        
                  55.10   1:56.21 (1:01.11)                                        
  9 Kim, Luca G                7 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:59.35        
                  56.46   1:59.35 (1:02.89)                                        
 10 Trinnel, Eli               8 NYCC-MR              1:53.43    2:01.54        
                  55.34   2:01.54 (1:06.20)                                        
 11 Hwang, Tyler               8 NYCC-MR              2:10.10    2:03.40        
                  57.99   2:03.40 (1:05.41)                                        
 -- Amin, Rishi R              8 EAST-MR              1:54.58         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
 -- Anwer, Khalil S            8 NYCC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  56.78        DQ (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Akdas, Jason               8 Twisters-MR          1:46.33         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  48.05        DQ (1:00.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                28.16      28.65        
  2 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      29.98        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                30.17      30.34        
  4 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.74      30.88        
  5 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR                31.63      31.13        
  6 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR            30.24      31.18        
  7 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            30.90      31.56        
  8 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR                32.16      32.37        
  9 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR                32.76      32.55        
 10 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR                32.23      32.69        
 11 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            33.30      32.75        
 12 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR                35.04      32.92        
 13 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR                32.39      33.17        
 13 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            32.41      33.17        
 15 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR                33.75      33.19        
 16 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR                33.91      33.20        
 17 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR                33.23      33.25        
 18 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            32.71      33.38        
 19 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                33.21      33.46        
 20 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                33.66      33.82        
 21 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR                 32.27      33.98        
 22 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            34.82      34.07        
 23 Lalley, Jack A            10 QNS-MR                 36.36      34.34        
 24 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR                35.63      34.54        
 25 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR                34.68      34.55        
 26 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR                33.04      34.56        
 27 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                35.26      34.69        
 28 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR                33.80      34.98        
 29 Wei, Yuchen               10 EAST-MR                34.56      35.03        
 30 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR                35.39      35.12        
 31 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR                 36.19      35.25        
 32 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR                35.02      35.58        
 33 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            35.21      35.59        
 34 Ostashkin, Ivan D          9 EAST-MR                35.28      35.67        
 35 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                 34.10      35.84        
 36 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                36.18      35.97        
 37 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR            35.19      36.01        
 38 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            35.26      36.78        
 39 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                36.92      36.90        
 40 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR                38.90      37.50        
 41 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                36.21      37.80        
 42 Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                36.66      37.83        
 43 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR                37.65      38.05        
 44 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR            38.28      38.66        
 45 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR                36.89      38.68        
 46 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR            37.96      39.25        
 47 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR                38.41      40.03        
 48 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                 42.36      40.36        
 49 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR                49.99      41.22        
 50 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR                42.74      41.89        
 51 Organisciak, Ksavery P    10 Twisters-MR            42.22      42.14        
 52 Ortega-Hsin, Enric S       9 QNS-MR                 53.55      46.36        
 53 Snow, Jonas A              9 EAST-MR                48.97      54.42        
 54 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR                56.92    1:08.32        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:17.50    2:14.46        
                  30.76     1:05.15 (34.39)     1:40.25 (35.10)     2:14.46 (34.21)
  2 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.89    2:18.62        
                  31.82     1:07.37 (35.55)     1:43.63 (36.26)     2:18.62 (34.99)
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              2:26.16    2:18.85        
                  33.08     1:08.60 (35.52)     1:44.24 (35.64)     2:18.85 (34.61)
  4 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              2:21.84    2:22.67        
                  31.38     1:07.75 (36.37)     1:45.36 (37.61)     2:22.67 (37.31)
  5 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              2:24.89    2:23.02        
                  33.50     1:10.66 (37.16)     1:47.11 (36.45)     2:23.02 (35.91)
  6 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              2:40.99    2:31.06        
                  35.18     1:13.45 (38.27)     1:54.17 (40.72)     2:31.06 (36.89)
  7 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          2:34.26    2:31.32        
                  34.83     1:13.98 (39.15)     1:54.46 (40.48)     2:31.32 (36.86)
  7 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              2:32.41    2:31.32        
                  34.11     1:12.53 (38.42)     1:52.68 (40.15)     2:31.32 (38.64)
  9 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              2:24.47    2:31.44        
                  34.29     1:12.86 (38.57)     1:53.03 (40.17)     2:31.44 (38.41)
 10 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              2:29.58    2:31.56        
                  33.84     1:12.18 (38.34)     1:52.07 (39.89)     2:31.56 (39.49)
 11 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.67    2:36.22        
                  35.12     1:14.25 (39.13)     1:55.27 (41.02)     2:36.22 (40.95)
 12 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:36.75        
                  35.90     1:16.29 (40.39)     1:58.28 (41.99)     2:36.75 (38.47)
 13 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               3:45.99    2:38.00        
                  38.01     1:18.73 (40.72)     2:00.83 (42.10)     2:38.00 (37.17)
 14 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              2:45.14    2:39.11        
                  35.65     1:16.80 (41.15)     1:57.44 (40.64)     2:39.11 (41.67)
 15 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              2:39.66    2:39.94        
                  37.24     1:19.11 (41.87)     2:01.64 (42.53)     2:39.94 (38.30)
 16 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          3:11.63    2:40.55        
                  37.21   2:40.55 (2:03.34)                                        
 17 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              2:51.90    2:44.41        
                  35.24     1:17.46 (42.22)     2:01.78 (44.32)     2:44.41 (42.63)
 18 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              2:47.24    2:45.84        
                  36.17     1:18.93 (42.76)     2:03.18 (44.25)     2:45.84 (42.66)
 19 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               2:59.77    2:46.68        
                  39.35     1:23.71 (44.36)     2:06.63 (42.92)     2:46.68 (40.05)
 20 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.98        
                  36.86     1:19.25 (42.39)     2:04.35 (45.10)     2:46.98 (42.63)
 21 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              2:53.41    2:47.33        
                  35.90     1:19.59 (43.69)     2:03.80 (44.21)     2:47.33 (43.53)
 22 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               2:58.93    2:49.81        
                  37.29     1:21.20 (43.91)     2:06.89 (45.69)     2:49.81 (42.92)
 23 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              2:50.17    2:51.00        
                  37.65     1:21.61 (43.96)     2:07.95 (46.34)     2:51.00 (43.05)
 24 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          2:50.62    2:51.64        
                  36.08     1:21.37 (45.29)     2:07.15 (45.78)     2:51.64 (44.49)
 25 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               2:58.20    2:51.90        
                  40.62     1:27.33 (46.71)     2:12.02 (44.69)     2:51.90 (39.88)
 26 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:52.15        
                  38.38     1:23.77 (45.39)     2:10.40 (46.63)     2:52.15 (41.75)
 27 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          3:02.14    2:52.78        
                  36.09     1:21.65 (45.56)     2:07.94 (46.29)     2:52.78 (44.84)
 28 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.76        
                  40.40   2:54.76 (2:14.36)                                        
 29 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              2:55.12    2:55.70        
                  36.85     1:20.82 (43.97)     2:08.49 (47.67)     2:55.70 (47.21)
 30 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              2:57.63    2:56.58        
                  40.31     1:27.05 (46.74)     2:15.20 (48.15)     2:56.58 (41.38)
 31 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          2:59.88    2:58.49        
                  38.25     1:24.50 (46.25)     2:13.24 (48.74)     2:58.49 (45.25)
 32 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          2:56.15    3:00.12        
                  40.62     1:28.91 (48.29)     2:16.90 (47.99)     3:00.12 (43.22)
 33 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          2:51.26    3:01.06        
                                1:26.49 ( )   3:01.06 (1:34.57)                    
 34 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.13        
                  40.42     1:27.36 (46.94)     2:15.02 (47.66)     3:01.13 (46.11)
 35 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              3:31.89    3:03.56        
                  38.69     1:26.47 (47.78)     2:14.92 (48.45)     3:03.56 (48.64)
 36 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              3:17.64    3:04.35        
                  41.15     1:30.19 (49.04)     2:19.52 (49.33)     3:04.35 (44.83)
 37 Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR              3:21.43    3:05.22        
                  41.26     1:28.04 (46.78)     2:17.36 (49.32)     3:05.22 (47.86)
 38 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              3:14.24    3:05.97        
                  40.27     1:28.08 (47.81)     2:19.51 (51.43)     3:05.97 (46.46)
 39 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:08.68        
                  41.13     1:28.45 (47.32)     2:18.85 (50.40)     3:08.68 (49.83)
 40 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:19.89    3:11.98        
                  41.11     1:31.66 (50.55)     2:24.06 (52.40)     3:11.98 (47.92)
 41 Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              2:56.43    3:55.77        
                  52.65     1:52.03 (59.38)   2:52.13 (1:00.10)   3:55.77 (1:03.64)
 42 Snow, Jonas A              9 EAST-MR              3:55.00    4:20.66        
                  56.41   2:06.92 (1:10.51)   3:18.83 (1:11.91)   4:20.66 (1:01.83)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:11.10    1:10.03        
                  33.11     1:10.03 (36.92)                                        
  2 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.72    1:13.51        
                  36.07     1:13.51 (37.44)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.14    1:17.15        
                  37.15     1:17.15 (40.00)                                        
  4 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              1:19.72    1:17.16        
                  37.77     1:17.16 (39.39)                                        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:18.41        
                  38.47     1:18.41 (39.94)                                        
  6 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:17.85    1:19.26        
                  39.13     1:19.26 (40.13)                                        
  7 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          1:19.29    1:19.81        
                  38.93     1:19.81 (40.88)                                        
  8 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:18.51    1:20.14        
                  39.37     1:20.14 (40.77)                                        
  9 Wei, Yuchen               10 EAST-MR              1:23.15    1:20.25        
                  38.82     1:20.25 (41.43)                                        
 10 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:20.56        
                  38.99     1:20.56 (41.57)                                        
 11 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:20.19    1:20.64        
 12 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:28.73    1:20.95        
                  39.52     1:20.95 (41.43)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:21.15        
                  39.70     1:21.15 (41.45)                                        
 14 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              1:22.16    1:21.51        
                  40.26     1:21.51 (41.25)                                        
 15 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:21.65    1:22.96        
                  41.93     1:22.96 (41.03)                                        
 16 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:26.18    1:23.25        
 17 Ostashkin, Ivan D          9 EAST-MR              1:26.75    1:23.52        
                  40.85     1:23.52 (42.67)                                        
 18 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              1:22.77    1:24.67        
                  41.55     1:24.67 (43.12)                                        
 19 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              1:25.85    1:25.06        
                  41.79     1:25.06 (43.27)                                        
 20 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:30.16    1:25.78        
                  41.02     1:25.78 (44.76)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:31.68    1:27.23        
                  42.72     1:27.23 (44.51)                                        
 22 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.60        
                  41.95     1:27.60 (45.65)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR              1:26.81    1:28.11        
                  43.73     1:28.11 (44.38)                                        
 24 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:31.31    1:29.73        
                  43.00     1:29.73 (46.73)                                        
 25 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:32.68    1:30.00        
                  43.47     1:30.00 (46.53)                                        
 26 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:29.44    1:30.47        
 27 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR              1:33.17    1:30.57        
                  43.34     1:30.57 (47.23)                                        
 28 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:28.45    1:31.17        
                  43.18     1:31.17 (47.99)                                        
 29 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.52        
 30 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              1:32.50    1:31.83        
 31 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:34.53    1:32.19        
                  44.03     1:32.19 (48.16)                                        
 32 Kowalczyk, Marcel          9 Twisters-MR          1:37.72    1:32.37        
                  44.17     1:32.37 (48.20)                                        
 33 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J    10 FREE-MR              1:46.04    1:32.77        
                  46.58     1:32.77 (46.19)                                        
 34 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:34.96    1:32.83        
                  45.43     1:32.83 (47.40)                                        
 35 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:31.54    1:33.34        
                  45.91     1:33.34 (47.43)                                        
 36 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               1:33.91    1:33.68        
                  45.67     1:33.68 (48.01)                                        
 37 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:33.63    1:34.56        
                  45.11     1:34.56 (49.45)                                        
 38 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:32.24    1:34.65        
                  47.23     1:34.65 (47.42)                                        
 39 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR              1:39.57    1:34.72        
                  46.53     1:34.72 (48.19)                                        
 40 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:32.39    1:35.75        
 41 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:29.62    1:37.92        
                  46.38     1:37.92 (51.54)                                        
 42 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:38.44        
                  47.22     1:38.44 (51.22)                                        
 43 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              1:40.14    1:39.51        
                  48.14     1:39.51 (51.37)                                        
 44 Hwang, Grant S            10 EAST-MR              1:46.18    1:41.84        
                  49.14     1:41.84 (52.70)                                        
 45 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          1:44.13    1:42.04        
                  50.49     1:42.04 (51.55)                                        
 46 Organisciak, Ksavery P    10 Twisters-MR          1:40.62    1:42.05        
                  47.56     1:42.05 (54.49)                                        
 47 Jaeger, Luke W             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.51        
                  48.70     1:42.51 (53.81)                                        
 48 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:38.31    1:43.20        
                  49.58     1:43.20 (53.62)                                        
 49 Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              1:43.57    1:45.31        
                  49.48     1:45.31 (55.83)                                        
 50 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:40.64    1:45.55        
                  51.77     1:45.55 (53.78)                                        
 51 Ortega-Hsin, Enric S       9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:52.63        
                  52.40   1:52.63 (1:00.23)                                        
 52 Zhou, Ivan I               9 FREE-MR              2:49.20    2:12.06        
 53 Snow, Jonas A              9 EAST-MR              2:09.86    2:14.93        
                1:01.67   2:14.93 (1:13.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:20.53    1:20.58        
                  38.32     1:20.58 (42.26)                                        
  2 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:22.48    1:21.98        
                  38.68     1:21.98 (43.30)                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:26.26    1:25.38        
                  41.92     1:25.38 (43.46)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR              1:29.82    1:31.59        
                  43.59     1:31.59 (48.00)                                        
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:33.01    1:32.31        
                  43.92     1:32.31 (48.39)                                        
  6 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:31.42    1:32.48        
                  44.89     1:32.48 (47.59)                                        
  7 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              1:34.60    1:32.52        
                  44.06     1:32.52 (48.46)                                        
  8 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              1:32.95    1:33.00        
                  44.42     1:33.00 (48.58)                                        
  9 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:32.23    1:33.54        
                  44.39     1:33.54 (49.15)                                        
 10 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:37.83    1:34.19        
                  45.54     1:34.19 (48.65)                                        
 11 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:38.67    1:34.27        
                  45.50     1:34.27 (48.77)                                        
 12 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:40.43    1:34.31        
                  45.64     1:34.31 (48.67)                                        
 13 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:33.78    1:34.32        
                  45.23     1:34.32 (49.09)                                        
 14 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:32.98    1:34.65        
                  45.27     1:34.65 (49.38)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.22    1:36.61        
                  44.96     1:36.61 (51.65)                                        
 16 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:39.26    1:38.31        
                  47.65     1:38.31 (50.66)                                        
 17 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              1:36.89    1:38.80        
                  46.40     1:38.80 (52.40)                                        
 18 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:46.10    1:40.76        
                  49.14     1:40.76 (51.62)                                        
 19 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               1:37.73    1:41.26        
                  48.08     1:41.26 (53.18)                                        
 20 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              1:50.45    1:41.39        
                  48.21     1:41.39 (53.18)                                        
 21 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:46.07    1:41.85        
                  49.48     1:41.85 (52.37)                                        
 22 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:44.97    1:41.90        
                  49.43     1:41.90 (52.47)                                        
 23 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.29        
                  48.49     1:42.29 (53.80)                                        
 24 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               1:45.42    1:44.09        
                  50.49     1:44.09 (53.60)                                        
 25 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:52.54    1:44.59        
                  50.29     1:44.59 (54.30)                                        
 26 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:47.43    1:45.08        
                  50.11     1:45.08 (54.97)                                        
 27 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              1:42.10    1:45.94        
                  49.56     1:45.94 (56.38)                                        
 28 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              1:49.29    1:46.52        
                  52.03     1:46.52 (54.49)                                        
 29 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              1:45.66    1:46.58        
                  49.10     1:46.58 (57.48)                                        
 30 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:45.33    1:46.72        
                  50.61     1:46.72 (56.11)                                        
 31 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:48.75        
                  52.84     1:48.75 (55.91)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:56.78    1:49.49        
                  51.09     1:49.49 (58.40)                                        
 33 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    1:52.22        
                  52.93     1:52.22 (59.29)                                        
 34 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR              1:46.98    1:52.89        
                  53.41     1:52.89 (59.48)                                        
 35 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:47.11    1:52.96        
                  55.25     1:52.96 (57.71)                                        
 36 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              2:04.15    1:54.13        
                  54.91     1:54.13 (59.22)                                        
 37 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:57.10    1:59.74        
                  56.74   1:59.74 (1:03.00)                                        
 38 Drabkin, Rui M            10 EAST-MR              2:10.32    2:02.30        
                  57.45   2:02.30 (1:04.85)                                        
 39 Gyaltsen, Glory            9 QNS-MR                    NT    2:02.89        
                  59.15   2:02.89 (1:03.74)                                        
 40 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              2:08.88    2:06.70        
                1:00.50   2:06.70 (1:06.20)                                        
 41 Snow, Jonas A              9 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:23.23        
                1:06.72   2:23.23 (1:16.51)                                        
 -- Michael, Max J             9 EAST-MR              1:48.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:18.61        DQ (1:30.99)                                        
 -- Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.75         DQ        
                  42.26          DQ (46.23)                                        
 -- Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              1:47.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.95          DQ (58.27)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:35.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.62        DQ (1:00.82)                                        
 -- Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        2:20.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.15        DQ (1:14.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar             10 FREE-MR              1:11.32    1:12.51        
                  32.66     1:12.51 (39.85)                                        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.01    1:15.63        
                  34.11     1:15.63 (41.52)                                        
  3 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              1:19.51    1:17.61        
                  37.21     1:17.61 (40.40)                                        
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              1:21.04    1:17.64        
                  37.25     1:17.64 (40.39)                                        
  5 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.66    1:19.19        
                  36.31     1:19.19 (42.88)                                        
  6 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              1:18.93    1:20.33        
                  36.79     1:20.33 (43.54)                                        
  7 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:22.06    1:21.04        
                  38.96     1:21.04 (42.08)                                        
  8 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              1:24.61    1:21.29        
                  36.78     1:21.29 (44.51)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:23.61        
                  36.84     1:23.61 (46.77)                                        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.34    1:27.37        
                  38.19     1:27.37 (49.18)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.45        
                  41.13     1:28.45 (47.32)                                        
 12 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              1:30.73    1:28.75        
                  39.20     1:28.75 (49.55)                                        
 13 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              1:29.81    1:30.35        
                  40.40     1:30.35 (49.95)                                        
 14 Khassanov, Tyler A        10 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:31.48        
                  43.37     1:31.48 (48.11)                                        
 15 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               1:37.77    1:32.27        
                  42.88     1:32.27 (49.39)                                        
 16 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.97        
                  41.77     1:33.97 (52.20)                                        
 17 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              1:33.81    1:35.17        
                  43.06     1:35.17 (52.11)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          1:51.31    1:36.60        
                  42.87     1:36.60 (53.73)                                        
 19 Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              1:55.00    1:36.92        
                  44.81     1:36.92 (52.11)                                        
 20 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              1:37.52    1:36.95        
                  44.59     1:36.95 (52.36)                                        
 21 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:38.05        
                  47.43     1:38.05 (50.62)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR              1:39.97    1:38.74        
                  45.20     1:38.74 (53.54)                                        
 23 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:44.16    1:39.52        
                  40.98     1:39.52 (58.54)                                        
 24 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              1:51.34    1:39.57        
                  45.47     1:39.57 (54.10)                                        
 25 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.79        
                  45.32     1:40.79 (55.47)                                        
 26 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR              1:41.79    1:41.38        
                  46.64     1:41.38 (54.74)                                        
 27 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:40.89    1:42.69        
                  46.88     1:42.69 (55.81)                                        
 28 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               1:45.40    1:42.78        
                  45.31     1:42.78 (57.47)                                        
 29 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          1:41.22    1:42.92        
                  46.89     1:42.92 (56.03)                                        
 30 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              1:50.48    1:43.20        
                  47.46     1:43.20 (55.74)                                        
 31 Pena, Jorge A              9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:45.48        
                  46.41     1:45.48 (59.07)                                        
 32 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              2:00.51    1:45.69        
                  48.44     1:45.69 (57.25)                                        
 33 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:45.79        
                  48.29     1:45.79 (57.50)                                        
 34 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              1:54.70    1:49.54        
                  50.19     1:49.54 (59.35)                                        
 35 Aizu, Hideki A            10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:53.97        
                  51.16   1:53.97 (1:02.81)                                        
 -- Barkin, Alexander         10 Aquaflames-MR        2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:36.16    2:38.14        
                  35.82     1:15.27 (39.45)     2:03.52 (48.25)     2:38.14 (34.62)
  2 Hwang, Edward             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.89    2:38.43        
                  35.27     1:15.12 (39.85)     2:04.66 (49.54)     2:38.43 (33.77)
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              2:47.50    2:40.99        
                  37.12     1:17.70 (40.58)     2:06.08 (48.38)     2:40.99 (34.91)
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           9 WEST-MR              2:49.36    2:47.55        
                  38.39     1:20.14 (41.75)     2:11.16 (51.02)     2:47.55 (36.39)
  5 Badovych, Andriy           9 FREE-MR              2:56.88    2:48.20        
                  35.67     1:18.66 (42.99)     2:11.02 (52.36)     2:48.20 (37.18)
  6 Anderson, Quinn J          9 WEST-MR              2:59.56    2:49.13        
                  37.25     1:22.40 (45.15)     2:12.24 (49.84)     2:49.13 (36.89)
  7 Mitchell, Joshua S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.10    2:49.31        
                  35.04     1:17.87 (42.83)     2:11.83 (53.96)     2:49.31 (37.48)
  8 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          3:13.51    2:52.67        
                  35.15     1:15.91 (40.76)     2:10.47 (54.56)     2:52.67 (42.20)
  9 Corcuera, Christian L     10 Twisters-MR          2:48.60    2:56.43        
                  43.54     1:25.55 (42.01)     2:17.40 (51.85)     2:56.43 (39.03)
 10 Temni, Matthew             9 FREE-MR              2:54.84    2:58.00        
                  39.83     1:24.94 (45.11)     2:17.67 (52.73)     2:58.00 (40.33)
 11 Corbett, Carter C          9 EAST-MR              3:10.84    2:59.09        
                                1:24.58 ( )     2:21.86 (57.28)     2:59.09 (37.23)
 12 Wei, Yuchen               10 EAST-MR              3:01.45    3:00.56        
                  40.39     1:24.24 (43.85)     2:19.60 (55.36)     3:00.56 (40.96)
 13 Korenblit, Liam R          9 FREE-MR              2:58.02    3:01.45        
                  44.64     1:28.79 (44.15)     2:24.26 (55.47)     3:01.45 (37.19)
 14 Wagman, Ellis G            9 EAST-MR              3:10.23    3:02.00        
                  39.65     1:23.95 (44.30)     2:20.80 (56.85)     3:02.00 (41.20)
 15 Jones, Micah S            10 EAST-MR              3:06.12    3:03.44        
                  41.03     1:28.46 (47.43)     2:22.49 (54.03)     3:03.44 (40.95)
 16 Zurakovski, Daniel L      10 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:03.52        
                  41.01     1:29.48 (48.47)     2:23.31 (53.83)     3:03.52 (40.21)
 17 Parikh, Vihaan             9 NYCC-MR              3:14.70    3:03.96        
                  40.07     1:27.63 (47.56)     2:21.68 (54.05)     3:03.96 (42.28)
 18 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          3:18.26    3:04.36        
                  41.24     1:30.04 (48.80)     2:24.38 (54.34)     3:04.36 (39.98)
 19 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR              3:17.58    3:06.48        
                  43.65     1:28.89 (45.24)     2:26.34 (57.45)     3:06.48 (40.14)
 20 Attenborough, Michael      9 FREE-MR              3:10.40    3:07.31        
                  46.01     1:32.70 (46.69)     2:26.13 (53.43)     3:07.31 (41.18)
 21 Song, Aidan S             10 PAC-MR               3:06.34    3:07.61        
                  41.92     1:30.99 (49.07)     2:26.92 (55.93)     3:07.61 (40.69)
 22 Tuminello, Nickolas S     10 FREE-MR              3:10.06    3:09.37        
                  45.57     1:34.06 (48.49)     2:26.38 (52.32)     3:09.37 (42.99)
 23 Ambotas, Nikita            9 EAST-MR              3:16.26    3:11.97        
                  47.98     1:32.82 (44.84)   2:33.42 (1:00.60)     3:11.97 (38.55)
 24 Truong, Koa               10 QNS-MR               3:11.26    3:12.69        
                  43.91     1:32.40 (48.49)     2:26.23 (53.83)     3:12.69 (46.46)
 25 Iwabuchi, Yuta             9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:13.64        
                  45.06     1:33.79 (48.73)     2:30.60 (56.81)     3:13.64 (43.04)
 26 Belyayev, Daniel V        10 FREE-MR              3:20.90    3:15.66        
 27 McCarthy, Will J          10 WEST-MR              3:20.23    3:17.04        
                  44.89     1:33.01 (48.12)   2:34.13 (1:01.12)     3:17.04 (42.91)
 28 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR          3:09.74    3:18.33        
                  43.60     1:31.92 (48.32)   2:34.49 (1:02.57)     3:18.33 (43.84)
 29 Hamerling, Travis G       10 WEST-MR              3:37.93    3:19.16        
 30 Behrend, James C           9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:19.29        
                  48.53     1:36.87 (48.34)     2:35.71 (58.84)     3:19.29 (43.58)
 31 Comia, Jacob               9 FREE-MR              3:27.09    3:19.57        
 32 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:19.90        
                  43.96     1:40.57 (56.61)     2:38.73 (58.16)     3:19.90 (41.17)
 33 Kim, Elijah S              9 PAC-MR               3:11.03    3:21.34        
                  49.41     1:40.51 (51.10)     2:36.15 (55.64)     3:21.34 (45.19)
 34 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR              3:22.61    3:23.04        
 35 Nagornuk, Constantine T   10 FREE-MR              3:47.55    3:30.19        
 35 Liu, Vincent Y             9 FREE-MR              3:28.99    3:30.19        
 37 Zheng, Jeremy A           10 Twisters-MR          3:14.53    3:31.59        
                  47.34     1:44.97 (57.63)   2:48.82 (1:03.85)     3:31.59 (42.77)
 38 Beli, Samuel P            10 FREE-MR              4:39.00    3:55.24        
                  57.40     1:47.95 (50.55)   3:02.35 (1:14.40)     3:55.24 (52.89)
 -- Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          3:20.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  41.98     1:33.64 (51.66)     2:30.88 (57.24)          DQ (47.88)
 -- Mugno, A.J.               10 EAST-MR              3:00.57         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  41.50     1:24.34 (42.84)     2:14.91 (50.57)          DQ (34.75)
 -- Milgram, Jason E          10 FREE-MR              3:44.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.03     1:26.79 (43.76)     2:15.77 (48.98)          DQ (40.70)
 -- Ostashkin, Ivan D          9 EAST-MR              3:09.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  43.70     1:27.70 (44.00)     2:24.47 (56.77)          DQ (40.97)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.72    2:00.54        
     1) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              2) Hoffmann, Alex L 9             
     3) Anderson, Quinn J 9             4) Lee, Kieran T 10               
                  30.34     1:01.07 (30.73)     1:32.46 (31.39)     2:00.54 (28.08)
  2 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:04.76    2:06.41        
     1) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 9         2) Bowen, Julian P 9              
     3) Sungrab, Henry T 10             4) Corcuera, Christian L 10       
                  32.16     1:04.93 (32.77)     1:35.76 (30.83)     2:06.41 (30.65)
  3 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:19.67    2:13.52        
     1) Temni, Matthew 9                2) Attenborough, Michael 9        
     3) D'Amelio, Donato A 8            4) Zurakovski, Daniel L 10        
                  33.53     1:07.01 (33.48)     1:39.95 (32.94)     2:13.52 (33.57)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:24.05    2:23.14        
     1) Golender, Artem 9               2) Milgram, Jason E 10            
     3) Comia, Jacob 9                  4) Belyayev, Daniel V 10          
                  36.38     1:12.70 (36.32)     1:53.65 (40.95)     2:23.14 (29.49)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:20.76    2:24.18        
     1) Iwabuchi, Yuta 9                2) Jaeger, Luke W 9               
     3) Behrend, James C 9              4) Kaplan, Evan K 10              
                  34.81     1:14.50 (39.69)     1:51.28 (36.78)     2:24.18 (32.90)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:24.70    2:24.33        
     1) Turi, Abel 10                   2) Pena, Jorge A 9                
     3) Graham, Jasper A 9              4) Reynolds, Owen 10              
                  35.08     1:13.75 (38.67)     1:48.34 (34.59)     2:24.33 (35.99)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:45.00    3:02.99        
     1) Anwer, Khalil S 8               2) Trinnel, Eli 8                 
     3) Hwang, Tyler 8                  4) Parikh, Vihaan 9               
                  56.50     1:47.47 (50.97)     2:29.97 (42.50)     3:02.99 (33.02)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:09.30         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Korenblit, Liam R 9             2) Bobrovsky, Max C 9             
     3) Tuminello, Nickolas S 10        4) Badovych, Andriy 9             
                  31.67     1:03.36 (31.69)     1:35.98 (32.62)          DQ (30.98)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:20.19    2:18.68        
     1) Hoffmann, Alex L 9              2) Lee, Kieran T 10               
     3) Anderson, Quinn J 9             4) Gjertsen, Owen G 9             
                  36.82     1:12.93 (36.11)     1:48.58 (35.65)     2:18.68 (30.10)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:25.16    2:24.10        
     1) Bobrovsky, Max C 9              2) Badovych, Andriy 9             
     3) Mohamed, Omar 10                4) Temni, Matthew 9               
                  36.70     1:19.08 (42.38)     1:51.32 (32.24)     2:24.10 (32.78)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:21.57    2:24.21        
     1) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 9         2) Sungrab, Henry T 10            
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 10             4) Bowen, Julian P 9              
                  38.69     1:19.05 (40.36)     2:01.72 (42.67)     2:24.21 (22.49)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:39.64    2:35.31        
     1) Tuminello, Nickolas S 10        2) Attenborough, Michael 9        
     3) Comia, Jacob 9                  4) Korenblit, Liam R 9            
                  40.28     1:25.93 (45.65)     2:09.00 (43.07)     2:35.31 (26.31)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:41.51        
     1) Kaplan, Evan K 10               2) Iwabuchi, Yuta 9               
     3) McCarthy, Will J 10             4) Behrend, James C 9             
                  38.15     1:23.58 (45.43)     2:04.73 (41.15)     2:41.51 (36.78)
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'C'                          2:48.25    2:44.24        
     1) Liu, Vincent Y 9                2) D'Amelio, Donato A 8           
     3) Nagornuk, Constantine T 10      4) Golender, Artem 9              
                  42.13     1:25.60 (43.47)     2:08.53 (42.93)     2:44.24 (35.71)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:48.31    2:48.40        
     1) Kim, Elijah S 9                 2) Song, Aidan S 10               
     3) Khassanov, Tyler A 10           4) Kim, Luca G 7                  
                  38.93     1:23.76 (44.83)     2:04.31 (40.55)     2:48.40 (44.09)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:44.10         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) Turi, Abel 10                   2) Reynolds, Owen 10              
     3) Pena, Jorge A 9                 4) Graham, Jasper A 9             
                  42.12     1:29.08 (46.96)     2:10.87 (41.79)          DQ (34.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                25.94      25.70 JO     
  2 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR                26.16      26.28 JO     
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            25.47      26.33 JO     
  4 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                27.04      26.88 JO     
  5 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR                26.85      27.02 JO     
  6 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR                27.68      27.54 JO     
  7 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR            27.82      27.62 JO     
  8 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.64      27.68 JO     
  9 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.47      27.80 JO     
 10 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR                27.95      28.08 SILV   
 11 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                27.89      28.43 SILV   
 11 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.43 SILV   
 13 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR                 28.32      28.56 SILV   
 14 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR                 28.09      28.66 SILV   
 15 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR                 29.14      28.82 SILV   
 16 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR                28.58      28.84 SILV   
 17 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR                 28.52      28.92 SILV   
 18 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR                28.94      28.94 SILV   
 19 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR                29.48      29.01 SILV   
 20 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 30.40      29.17 SILV   
 21 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.62      29.20 SILV   
 22 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR                29.25      29.65 SILV   
 23 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR                29.13      29.70 SILV   
 24 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR                29.19      29.72 SILV   
 25 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.31      29.74 SILV   
 26 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR                30.13      29.87 SILV   
 27 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.46      30.02 SILV   
 28 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                29.41      30.03 SILV   
 29 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR                 30.98      30.12 SILV   
 30 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR                 29.92      30.21 SILV   
 31 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                30.28      30.45 SILV   
 32 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.66      30.53 SILV   
 32 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR                30.29      30.53 SILV   
 34 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        12 FREE-MR                31.33      30.78        
 35 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR                30.22      30.87        
 36 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      31.25        
 37 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR                 31.62      31.35        
 38 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            31.02      31.56        
 39 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR                32.38      31.86        
 40 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR                 32.58      32.18        
 41 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR                32.65      32.48        
 42 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR                33.83      32.58        
 43 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.20      32.84        
 44 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR                 34.08      33.32        
 45 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.89      34.14        
 46 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR            32.93      34.21        
 47 Adams, Gavin              11 WEST-MR                34.99      34.86        
 48 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      34.91        
 49 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR                34.50      35.84        
 50 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR                37.77      35.91        
 51 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR                35.87      35.98        
 52 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR                38.99      36.11        
 53 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR                37.05      36.24        
 54 Miyake, Noah J            11 WEST-MR                36.88      36.32        
 55 Adams, David              11 WEST-MR                36.45      37.05        
 56 Koo, David M              11 EAST-MR                38.99      37.88        
 57 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR            35.52      38.34        
 58 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            37.71      38.55        
 59 Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR                38.71      39.46        
 60 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR                 45.82      45.25        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              5:33.58    5:31.05 JO     
                  29.39     1:02.10 (32.71)     1:36.10 (34.00)     2:09.96 (33.86)
        2:44.22 (34.26)     3:17.79 (33.57)     3:51.65 (33.86)     4:25.22 (33.57)
        4:59.09 (33.87)     5:31.05 (31.96)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          5:45.02    5:31.54 JO     
                  29.36     1:02.26 (32.90)     1:36.32 (34.06)     2:10.66 (34.34)
        2:45.09 (34.43)     3:19.13 (34.04)     3:53.87 (34.74)     4:27.19 (33.32)
        5:00.76 (33.57)     5:31.54 (30.78)                                        
  3 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.73    5:31.74 JO     
                  29.69     1:03.06 (33.37)     1:36.86 (33.80)     2:10.55 (33.69)
        2:44.35 (33.80)     3:18.41 (34.06)     3:52.03 (33.62)     4:25.82 (33.79)
        4:59.90 (34.08)     5:31.74 (31.84)                                        
  4 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.07    5:35.32 JO     
                  30.04     1:02.57 (32.53)     1:36.62 (34.05)     2:10.57 (33.95)
        2:44.92 (34.35)     3:19.49 (34.57)     3:54.40 (34.91)     4:29.28 (34.88)
        5:03.71 (34.43)     5:35.32 (31.61)                                        
  5 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              5:42.72    5:40.42 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.71 (34.02)     1:39.48 (34.77)     2:14.83 (35.35)
        2:50.11 (35.28)     3:24.91 (34.80)     3:59.24 (34.33)     4:33.75 (34.51)
        5:07.98 (34.23)     5:40.42 (32.44)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              5:44.38    5:43.11 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.09 (33.88)     1:38.75 (34.66)     2:13.89 (35.14)
        2:49.63 (35.74)     3:25.00 (35.37)     4:00.17 (35.17)     4:35.07 (34.90)
        5:09.90 (34.83)     5:43.11 (33.21)                                        
  7 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              5:52.24    5:44.48 JO     
                  29.74     1:02.67 (32.93)     1:36.15 (33.48)     2:11.35 (35.20)
        2:46.56 (35.21)     3:22.64 (36.08)     3:59.03 (36.39)     4:35.20 (36.17)
        5:10.57 (35.37)     5:44.48 (33.91)                                        
  8 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          5:48.15    5:44.57 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.97 (35.16)     1:42.17 (36.20)     2:18.07 (35.90)
        2:53.78 (35.71)     3:29.34 (35.56)     4:04.06 (34.72)     4:38.69 (34.63)
        5:12.58 (33.89)     5:44.57 (31.99)                                        
  9 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              5:44.34    5:45.10 JO     
                  29.79     1:03.23 (33.44)     1:37.66 (34.43)     2:13.01 (35.35)
        2:48.77 (35.76)     3:24.57 (35.80)     4:00.24 (35.67)     4:35.63 (35.39)
        5:11.60 (35.97)     5:45.10 (33.50)                                        
 10 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              5:54.24    5:49.59 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.59 (35.88)     1:44.01 (36.42)     2:20.33 (36.32)
        2:55.98 (35.65)     3:32.07 (36.09)     4:07.92 (35.85)     4:42.47 (34.55)
        5:17.49 (35.02)     5:49.59 (32.10)                                        
 11 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              6:28.35    5:56.67 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.21 (35.25)     1:42.51 (36.30)     2:19.06 (36.55)
        2:55.72 (36.66)     3:32.02 (36.30)     4:08.59 (36.57)     4:44.62 (36.03)
        5:21.07 (36.45)     5:56.67 (35.60)                                        
 12 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               5:51.79    5:58.55 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.65 (35.07)     1:41.66 (36.01)     2:18.36 (36.70)
        2:55.72 (37.36)     3:33.15 (37.43)     4:10.12 (36.97)     4:47.26 (37.14)
        5:24.05 (36.79)     5:58.55 (34.50)                                        
 13 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               6:11.82    5:58.65 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.62 (35.12)     1:42.96 (36.34)     2:19.92 (36.96)
        2:56.62 (36.70)     3:32.92 (36.30)     4:10.17 (37.25)     4:47.55 (37.38)
        5:24.16 (36.61)     5:58.65 (34.49)                                        
 14 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               6:01.34    6:05.75 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.16 (34.80)     1:42.79 (36.63)     2:19.66 (36.87)
        2:56.73 (37.07)     3:35.08 (38.35)     4:13.48 (38.40)     4:52.23 (38.75)
        5:30.51 (38.28)     6:05.75 (35.24)                                        
 15 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          6:09.14    6:05.93 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.67 (36.37)     1:44.86 (37.19)     2:21.92 (37.06)
        2:58.75 (36.83)     3:36.63 (37.88)     4:14.39 (37.76)     4:52.51 (38.12)
        5:30.49 (37.98)     6:05.93 (35.44)                                        
 16 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:40.77    6:15.97 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.62 (38.33)     1:51.30 (38.68)     2:29.90 (38.60)
        3:08.13 (38.23)     3:46.48 (38.35)     4:24.89 (38.41)     5:02.81 (37.92)
        5:40.85 (38.04)     6:15.97 (35.12)                                        
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               6:42.75    6:17.15 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.45 (38.17)     1:52.06 (39.61)     2:30.07 (38.01)
        3:09.36 (39.29)     3:48.73 (39.37)     4:27.87 (39.14)     5:06.19 (38.32)
        5:43.52 (37.33)     6:17.15 (33.63)                                        
 18 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              6:29.18    6:19.94 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.33 (37.00)     1:48.62 (38.29)     2:27.71 (39.09)
        3:07.31 (39.60)     3:46.08 (38.77)     4:25.45 (39.37)     5:04.38 (38.93)
        5:43.47 (39.09)     6:19.94 (36.47)                                        
 19 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              6:28.19    6:23.01 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.89 (38.08)     1:51.39 (40.50)     2:33.03 (41.64)
        3:12.95 (39.92)     3:52.23 (39.28)     4:30.69 (38.46)     5:09.16 (38.47)
        5:45.95 (36.79)     6:23.01 (37.06)                                        
 20 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              6:28.18    6:23.87 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.46 (36.48)     1:47.71 (38.25)     2:26.93 (39.22)
        3:06.76 (39.83)     3:47.26 (40.50)     4:26.62 (39.36)     5:06.89 (40.27)
        5:47.74 (40.85)     6:23.87 (36.13)                                        
 21 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              6:29.06    6:24.84 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.79 (37.78)     1:50.31 (39.52)     2:30.84 (40.53)
        3:09.42 (38.58)     3:48.71 (39.29)     4:28.66 (39.95)     5:08.64 (39.98)
        5:47.58 (38.94)     6:24.84 (37.26)                                        
 22 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:35.17    6:26.52 SILV   
                  34.22     1:13.76 (39.54)     1:54.35 (40.59)     2:33.91 (39.56)
        3:15.07 (41.16)     3:54.58 (39.51)     4:34.80 (40.22)     5:13.22 (38.42)
        5:51.39 (38.17)     6:26.52 (35.13)                                        
 23 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:40.52    6:26.54 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.87 (39.76)     1:55.16 (40.29)     2:34.62 (39.46)
        3:15.35 (40.73)     3:54.32 (38.97)     4:33.69 (39.37)     5:11.49 (37.80)
        5:50.96 (39.47)     6:26.54 (35.58)                                        
 24 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              6:31.53    6:28.02 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.51 (37.89)     1:51.14 (39.63)     2:29.77 (38.63)
        3:09.79 (40.02)     3:50.63 (40.84)     4:31.09 (40.46)     5:11.67 (40.58)
        5:50.44 (38.77)     6:28.02 (37.58)                                        
 25 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:24.90    6:29.57 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.81 (37.95)     1:51.17 (39.36)     2:30.81 (39.64)
        3:12.05 (41.24)     3:52.75 (40.70)     4:32.06 (39.31)     5:13.59 (41.53)
        5:52.86 (39.27)     6:29.57 (36.71)                                        
 26 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               6:36.96    6:30.37 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.13 (38.07)     1:52.73 (39.60)     2:32.49 (39.76)
        3:13.53 (41.04)     3:53.46 (39.93)     4:33.98 (40.52)     5:14.23 (40.25)
        5:54.56 (40.33)     6:30.37 (35.81)                                        
 27 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              6:22.05    6:39.08        
                  34.15     1:14.70 (40.55)     1:55.00 (40.30)     2:35.68 (40.68)
        3:15.92 (40.24)     3:57.31 (41.39)     4:37.43 (40.12)     5:17.75 (40.32)
        5:56.96 (39.21)     6:39.08 (42.12)                                        
 28 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              6:31.19    6:43.40        
                  32.96     1:11.42 (38.46)     1:51.61 (40.19)     2:32.90 (41.29)
        3:14.34 (41.44)     3:56.06 (41.72)     4:38.55 (42.49)     5:20.38 (41.83)
      6:43.40 (1:23.02)                                                            
 29 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              6:32.18    6:52.05        
                  33.95     1:13.30 (39.35)     1:54.17 (40.87)     2:36.25 (42.08)
        3:18.78 (42.53)     4:01.47 (42.69)     4:43.76 (42.29)     5:27.16 (43.40)
        6:11.09 (43.93)     6:52.05 (40.96)                                        
 30 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              6:25.87    6:55.17        
                  32.89     1:13.57 (40.68)     1:58.27 (44.70)     2:41.39 (43.12)
        3:23.45 (42.06)     4:07.50 (44.05)     4:50.65 (43.15)     5:34.03 (43.38)
        6:16.82 (42.79)     6:55.17 (38.35)                                        
 31 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    7:34.91        
                  36.37     1:19.31 (42.94)     2:05.95 (46.64)     2:53.06 (47.11)
        3:41.80 (48.74)     4:28.79 (46.99)     5:17.44 (48.65)     6:04.08 (46.64)
        6:51.79 (47.71)     7:34.91 (43.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:02.35    1:01.65 JO     
                  30.18     1:01.65 (31.47)                                        
  2 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:03.93    1:03.08 JO     
                  30.93     1:03.08 (32.15)                                        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:03.44    1:04.29 JO     
                  31.49     1:04.29 (32.80)                                        
  4 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:05.65    1:04.80 JO     
                  31.87     1:04.80 (32.93)                                        
  5 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:05.56    1:05.62 JO     
                  31.96     1:05.62 (33.66)                                        
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:06.53 JO     
                  32.55     1:06.53 (33.98)                                        
  7 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:08.44    1:07.90 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.90 (35.75)                                        
  8 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.07    1:07.99 JO     
                  32.99     1:07.99 (35.00)                                        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:07.75    1:08.88 JO     
                  33.91     1:08.88 (34.97)                                        
 10 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:08.61    1:10.49 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.49 (36.57)                                        
 11 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:10.64 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.64 (36.28)                                        
 12 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:13.00    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.75 (36.78)                                        
 13 Graber, Seth M            11 EAST-MR              1:12.03    1:11.29 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.29 (36.92)                                        
 14 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:09.69    1:11.81 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.81 (36.55)                                        
 15 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:20.61    1:12.32 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.32 (36.50)                                        
 16 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:12.57    1:12.52 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.52 (37.51)                                        
 17 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:13.92    1:12.82 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.82 (37.14)                                        
 18 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.98    1:13.47 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.47 (37.41)                                        
 18 Tung, Wesley S            12 QNS-MR               1:14.93    1:13.47 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.47 (37.30)                                        
 20 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.62    1:13.68 SILV   
                  36.53     1:13.68 (37.15)                                        
 21 Milgram, Mark A           12 FREE-MR              1:12.27    1:14.03 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.03 (38.00)                                        
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:15.70    1:14.22 SILV   
                  36.74     1:14.22 (37.48)                                        
 23 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:14.55 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.55 (38.87)                                        
 24 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:12.55    1:14.69 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.69 (38.38)                                        
 25 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:13.23    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.77 (38.79)                                        
 26 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:11.94    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.33 (39.19)                                        
 27 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:16.08    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.36 (38.69)                                        
 28 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:14.96    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.66 (38.94)                                        
 29 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:18.36    1:17.43 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.43 (39.85)                                        
 30 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:17.52        
                  37.73     1:17.52 (39.79)                                        
 31 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.02    1:18.78        
                  39.05     1:18.78 (39.73)                                        
 32 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.12    1:19.16        
                  38.38     1:19.16 (40.78)                                        
 33 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:22.91    1:19.73        
                  38.76     1:19.73 (40.97)                                        
 34 Lau, Alex                 11 QNS-MR               1:23.69    1:20.15        
                  38.36     1:20.15 (41.79)                                        
 35 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:17.46    1:20.43        
                  38.75     1:20.43 (41.68)                                        
 36 Furniss, Jem R            11 EAST-MR              1:19.77    1:20.48        
                  37.65     1:20.48 (42.83)                                        
 37 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.10    1:20.55        
                  38.66     1:20.55 (41.89)                                        
 38 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR              1:26.17    1:22.28        
                  39.56     1:22.28 (42.72)                                        
 39 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:22.48    1:22.40        
                  40.23     1:22.40 (42.17)                                        
 40 Re, Nicola                11 QNS-MR               1:25.55    1:23.64        
 41 Coker, Nathaniel J        11 EAST-MR              1:24.97    1:24.21        
                  41.26     1:24.21 (42.95)                                        
 42 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:22.39    1:24.41        
                  41.24     1:24.41 (43.17)                                        
 43 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:30.21    1:24.88        
                  41.51     1:24.88 (43.37)                                        
 44 Ji, Edwin X               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.86    1:26.33        
                  41.71     1:26.33 (44.62)                                        
 45 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        12 FREE-MR              1:31.21    1:26.94        
 46 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.30    1:27.25        
                  43.27     1:27.25 (43.98)                                        
 47 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR              1:31.95    1:28.27        
                  43.52     1:28.27 (44.75)                                        
 48 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              1:37.10    1:28.87        
 49 Adams, Gavin              11 WEST-MR              1:43.11    1:29.21        
                  43.17     1:29.21 (46.04)                                        
 50 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.15    1:30.13        
                  44.35     1:30.13 (45.78)                                        
 51 Miyake, Noah J            11 WEST-MR              1:33.67    1:30.26        
                  43.33     1:30.26 (46.93)                                        
 52 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR          1:30.66    1:30.43        
                  43.18     1:30.43 (47.25)                                        
 53 Hwang, Yumin              12 PAC-MR               1:38.24    1:30.93        
                  44.66     1:30.93 (46.27)                                        
 54 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:29.09    1:31.60        
                  45.24     1:31.60 (46.36)                                        
 55 Volodarskiy, Alexander    11 FREE-MR              1:37.94    1:32.20        
                  44.88     1:32.20 (47.32)                                        
 56 Adams, David              11 WEST-MR              1:45.82    1:32.84        
 57 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              1:34.99    1:33.04        
                  45.45     1:33.04 (47.59)                                        
 58 Koo, David M              11 EAST-MR              1:51.94    1:41.93        
                  48.81     1:41.93 (53.12)                                        
 59 Eidelstein, Ethan A       12 FREE-MR              1:47.60    1:45.92        
                  49.63     1:45.92 (56.29)                                        
 60 Martinko, JP P            11 PAC-MR               1:55.76    1:57.98        
                  55.52   1:57.98 (1:02.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:10.27    1:09.51 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.51 (36.33)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:09.79    1:10.92 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.92 (37.57)                                        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:13.96    1:13.98 JO     
                  35.42     1:13.98 (38.56)                                        
  4 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               1:11.40    1:14.76 JO     
                  35.20     1:14.76 (39.56)                                        
  5 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:14.81    1:15.39 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.39 (39.99)                                        
  6 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:16.50    1:15.92 JO     
                  36.31     1:15.92 (39.61)                                        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:17.28    1:17.17 JO     
                  35.78     1:17.17 (41.39)                                        
  8 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:19.66    1:17.83 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.83 (41.21)                                        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:22.01    1:19.26 SILV   
                  38.69     1:19.26 (40.57)                                        
 10 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.62    1:19.90 SILV   
                  37.50     1:19.90 (42.40)                                        
 11 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              1:21.29    1:19.98 SILV   
                  38.33     1:19.98 (41.65)                                        
 12 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.85    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.05 (42.62)                                        
 13 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:23.75    1:21.46 SILV   
                  39.81     1:21.46 (41.65)                                        
 14 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          1:23.44    1:21.93 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.93 (42.73)                                        
 15 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:25.59    1:22.11 SILV   
                  38.67     1:22.11 (43.44)                                        
 16 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:23.86    1:22.33 SILV   
                  38.85     1:22.33 (43.48)                                        
 17 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:23.30    1:22.36 SILV   
                  39.29     1:22.36 (43.07)                                        
 18 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:18.36    1:22.89 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.89 (43.92)                                        
 19 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:26.59    1:22.97 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.97 (43.25)                                        
 20 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:26.39    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.98 (43.26)                                        
 21 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:19.87    1:23.02 SILV   
                  39.27     1:23.02 (43.75)                                        
 22 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR              1:24.47    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.73 (43.82)                                        
 23 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:23.60    1:24.27 SILV   
                  40.09     1:24.27 (44.18)                                        
 24 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:29.41    1:24.57 SILV   
                  41.24     1:24.57 (43.33)                                        
 25 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:21.65    1:24.89 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.89 (44.85)                                        
 26 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.46    1:27.21        
                  41.72     1:27.21 (45.49)                                        
 27 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:29.23    1:27.76        
                  41.97     1:27.76 (45.79)                                        
 28 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:33.02    1:28.73        
                  41.23     1:28.73 (47.50)                                        
 29 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:27.44    1:30.72        
                  43.13     1:30.72 (47.59)                                        
 30 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:28.95    1:31.47        
                  44.06     1:31.47 (47.41)                                        
 31 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:40.36    1:32.06        
                  43.35     1:32.06 (48.71)                                        
 32 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:28.74    1:32.13        
                  42.84     1:32.13 (49.29)                                        
 33 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.49    1:33.30        
                  43.68     1:33.30 (49.62)                                        
 34 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:34.01        
                  44.75     1:34.01 (49.26)                                        
 35 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.32    1:36.18        
                  47.50     1:36.18 (48.68)                                        
 36 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          1:35.26    1:36.53        
                  45.75     1:36.53 (50.78)                                        
 37 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   11 Twisters-MR          1:34.46    1:37.14        
                  45.46     1:37.14 (51.68)                                        
 38 Su, Corey                 12 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:42.13        
                  47.70     1:42.13 (54.43)                                        
 39 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR              1:44.57    1:42.66        
                  48.11     1:42.66 (54.55)                                        
 40 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:44.24        
                  49.59     1:44.24 (54.65)                                        
 41 Barron, Mick L            12 EAST-MR              2:19.83    1:47.52        
                  50.25     1:47.52 (57.27)                                        
 42 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.85    1:47.89        
                  50.31     1:47.89 (57.58)                                        
 43 Yaroslavskiy, Ben A       11 FREE-MR                   NT    1:51.46        
                  52.74     1:51.46 (58.72)                                        
 44 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              2:18.23    1:52.92        
                  53.08     1:52.92 (59.84)                                        
 45 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:49.35    1:57.73        
                  55.86   1:57.73 (1:01.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR                59.92    1:00.41 JO     
                  28.37     1:00.41 (32.04)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:01.42    1:01.07 JO     
                  28.67     1:01.07 (32.40)                                        
  3 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              1:03.42    1:02.76 JO     
                  29.72     1:02.76 (33.04)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:05.76    1:03.78 JO     
                  30.07     1:03.78 (33.71)                                        
  5 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:07.44    1:06.47 JO     
                  30.95     1:06.47 (35.52)                                        
  6 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              1:05.68    1:06.85 JO     
                  30.88     1:06.85 (35.97)                                        
  7 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:07.04 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.04 (35.97)                                        
  8 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.78    1:07.73 JO     
                  31.18     1:07.73 (36.55)                                        
  9 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              1:06.32    1:08.32 JO     
                  31.35     1:08.32 (36.97)                                        
 10 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               1:07.68    1:09.24 JO     
                  32.02     1:09.24 (37.22)                                        
 11 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.40    1:09.96 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.96 (37.86)                                        
 12 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              1:09.64    1:10.77 SILV   
                  32.97     1:10.77 (37.80)                                        
 13 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              1:14.76    1:13.76 SILV   
                  32.57     1:13.76 (41.19)                                        
 14 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.39    1:13.94 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.94 (39.40)                                        
 15 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:17.19    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.99 (39.29)                                        
 16 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              1:15.00    1:14.46 SILV   
                  33.37     1:14.46 (41.09)                                        
 17 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.79    1:15.34 SILV   
                  34.20     1:15.34 (41.14)                                        
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:13.91    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.51 (39.05)                                        
 19 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38    1:15.75 SILV   
                  33.84     1:15.75 (41.91)                                        
 20 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR              1:15.47    1:16.34 SILV   
                  34.54     1:16.34 (41.80)                                        
 21 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               1:15.61    1:16.42 SILV   
                  33.46     1:16.42 (42.96)                                        
 22 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:17.00 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.00 (41.33)                                        
 23 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:26.54    1:18.02        
                  36.20     1:18.02 (41.82)                                        
 24 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              1:17.46    1:18.26        
                  36.37     1:18.26 (41.89)                                        
 25 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              1:17.50    1:18.47        
                  35.53     1:18.47 (42.94)                                        
 26 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:20.25        
                  35.90     1:20.25 (44.35)                                        
 27 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              1:21.28    1:21.37        
                  36.66     1:21.37 (44.71)                                        
 28 Luczaj, Oscar             11 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:22.23        
 29 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               1:26.27    1:22.81        
                  37.40     1:22.81 (45.41)                                        
 30 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               1:27.50    1:24.17        
                  39.18     1:24.17 (44.99)                                        
 31 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              1:21.02    1:24.72        
                  38.58     1:24.72 (46.14)                                        
 32 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              1:21.32    1:28.07        
                  42.46     1:28.07 (45.61)                                        
 33 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:31.34        
                  40.69     1:31.34 (50.65)                                        
 34 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              1:31.49    1:32.43        
                  41.42     1:32.43 (51.01)                                        
 35 Barron, Mick L            12 EAST-MR              1:35.51    1:33.01        
                  42.64     1:33.01 (50.37)                                        
 36 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.80        
 37 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              1:32.56    1:37.46        
                  47.16     1:37.46 (50.30)                                        
 38 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.00    1:38.08        
                  45.76     1:38.08 (52.32)                                        
 39 Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:51.83        
                  51.46   1:51.83 (1:00.37)                                        
 40 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:54.98        
                  49.55   1:54.98 (1:05.43)                                        
 -- Yaroslavskiy, Ben A       11 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  57.15        DQ (1:09.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:17.95    2:13.97 JO     
                  29.65     1:05.58 (35.93)     1:43.76 (38.18)     2:13.97 (30.21)
  2 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              2:17.14    2:14.23 JO     
                  29.57     1:02.88 (33.31)     1:43.04 (40.16)     2:14.23 (31.19)
  3 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:19.57    2:16.54 JO     
                  28.82     1:02.70 (33.88)     1:45.57 (42.87)     2:16.54 (30.97)
  4 Ng, Eyton E               12 FREE-MR              2:19.19    2:17.70 JO     
                  29.04     1:03.86 (34.82)     1:46.40 (42.54)     2:17.70 (31.30)
  5 Pepper, Hudson M          12 FREE-MR              2:20.52    2:19.52 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.94 (34.95)     1:46.31 (40.37)     2:19.52 (33.21)
  6 Miao, Owen                12 Twisters-MR          2:33.68    2:26.74 JO     
                  30.56     1:09.77 (39.21)     1:53.99 (44.22)     2:26.74 (32.75)
  7 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.20    2:27.19 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.45 (35.53)     1:55.12 (47.67)     2:27.19 (32.07)
  8 Moy, Aiden C              11 EAST-MR              2:25.11    2:27.23 JO     
                  31.16     1:10.26 (39.10)     1:53.45 (43.19)     2:27.23 (33.78)
  9 Brown, Lucas K            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.32    2:27.33 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.90 (37.00)     1:55.56 (46.66)     2:27.33 (31.77)
 10 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:28.81 SILV   
                  30.09     1:07.77 (37.68)     1:54.49 (46.72)     2:28.81 (34.32)
 11 Park, Zeno Z              12 PAC-MR               2:34.14    2:29.45 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.41 (40.42)     1:55.47 (41.06)     2:29.45 (33.98)
 12 Cornish, Jack A           12 WEST-MR              2:30.11    2:29.70 SILV   
                  36.13     1:13.40 (37.27)     1:57.07 (43.67)     2:29.70 (32.63)
 13 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              2:33.03    2:30.91 SILV   
                  33.66     1:12.23 (38.57)     1:54.22 (41.99)     2:30.91 (36.69)
 14 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          2:34.08    2:32.23 SILV   
                  31.31     1:11.24 (39.93)     1:57.55 (46.31)     2:32.23 (34.68)
 15 Lee, Cooper C             12 WEST-MR              2:37.59    2:34.30 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.35 (39.63)     1:58.61 (44.26)     2:34.30 (35.69)
 16 Sichtnik, Daniel *        11 WEST-MR              2:47.19    2:34.96 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.34 (38.95)     2:00.02 (47.68)     2:34.96 (34.94)
 17 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              2:38.18    2:35.26 SILV   
                  32.36     1:12.25 (39.89)     1:58.01 (45.76)     2:35.26 (37.25)
 18 Shao, Oliver H            11 QNS-MR               2:34.32    2:35.41 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.83 (39.36)     2:00.18 (47.35)     2:35.41 (35.23)
 19 Tripido, Gavin C          12 PAC-MR               2:33.11    2:36.67 SILV   
                  33.79     1:14.64 (40.85)     2:01.25 (46.61)     2:36.67 (35.42)
 20 Gallegos, Jared L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.95    2:38.31 SILV   
                  34.32     1:15.78 (41.46)     2:03.17 (47.39)     2:38.31 (35.14)
 21 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               2:42.71    2:40.33 SILV   
                  33.86     1:15.84 (41.98)     2:05.75 (49.91)     2:40.33 (34.58)
 22 Steinberg, Matthew L      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.59    2:40.57 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.27 (39.71)     2:04.86 (49.59)     2:40.57 (35.71)
 23 Townsend, Chance J        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.11 SILV   
                  30.77     1:10.65 (39.88)     1:58.96 (48.31)     2:41.11 (42.15)
 24 Iwabuchi, Sota            11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.20 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.68 (38.75)     2:03.22 (48.54)     2:41.20 (37.98)
 25 Krivenko, Andrew          11 FREE-MR              2:43.29    2:41.39 SILV   
                  40.04     1:20.97 (40.93)     2:06.39 (45.42)     2:41.39 (35.00)
 26 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          2:42.50    2:41.49 SILV   
                  33.96     1:17.31 (43.35)     2:03.33 (46.02)     2:41.49 (38.16)
 27 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:44.48    2:42.46 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.83 (40.64)     2:06.25 (50.42)     2:42.46 (36.21)
 28 Skala, Ethan R            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.95    2:44.28 SILV   
                  35.99     1:18.57 (42.58)     2:07.97 (49.40)     2:44.28 (36.31)
 29 Khudaynatov, Yannis       12 FREE-MR              2:51.00    2:44.41 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.87 (42.54)     2:06.32 (46.45)     2:44.41 (38.09)
 30 Froehlich, Nicholas R     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.26    2:45.61 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.70 (41.85)     2:10.56 (53.86)     2:45.61 (35.05)
 31 Shao, Julien H            11 QNS-MR               2:50.00    2:45.65 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.62 (43.10)     2:07.99 (47.37)     2:45.65 (37.66)
 32 Kan, Winston C            11 FREE-MR              2:47.27    2:47.24 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.66 (43.38)     2:10.52 (49.86)     2:47.24 (36.72)
 33 Liu, Dylan Y              11 FREE-MR              2:44.75    2:48.20        
                  39.63     1:22.95 (43.32)     2:11.97 (49.02)     2:48.20 (36.23)
 34 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              2:54.66    2:49.87        
                  40.08     1:20.17 (40.09)     2:13.18 (53.01)     2:49.87 (36.69)
 35 Wong, Tyler P             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.40    2:50.09        
                  37.57     1:21.09 (43.52)     2:15.73 (54.64)     2:50.09 (34.36)
 36 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          12 QNS-MR               2:52.14    2:51.05        
                  35.71     1:21.02 (45.31)     2:12.09 (51.07)     2:51.05 (38.96)
 37 Barron, Mick L            12 EAST-MR              3:22.38    2:56.43        
                  39.94     1:21.01 (41.07)     2:17.21 (56.20)     2:56.43 (39.22)
 38 Kieran, Liam M            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:00.53        
                  39.87     1:26.55 (46.68)     2:22.21 (55.66)     3:00.53 (38.32)
 39 Tosabayashi, Huma M       11 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:06.71        
                  41.82     1:30.64 (48.82)     2:23.61 (52.97)     3:06.71 (43.10)
 40 Gal, Keahi                11 NYCC-MR              3:25.44    3:07.66        
                  40.65     1:29.15 (48.50)     2:24.27 (55.12)     3:07.66 (43.39)
 41 Kapp, John A              12 FREE-MR              3:13.36    3:13.83        
                  45.85     1:34.39 (48.54)     2:34.27 (59.88)     3:13.83 (39.56)
 42 Patel, Sachin             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.95    3:19.77        
                  50.63     1:38.33 (47.70)     2:37.16 (58.83)     3:19.77 (42.61)
 43 Novikov, Daniel A         11 Aquaflames-MR        3:10.00    3:24.74        
                  46.23     1:36.02 (49.79)   2:37.95 (1:01.93)     3:24.74 (46.79)
 -- Yaroslavskiy, Ben A       11 FREE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.91     1:49.38 (55.47)     2:48.75 (59.37)          DQ (50.07)
 -- Yung, Colin G             11 EAST-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:48.25    1:47.13        
     1) Olsen, Finn A 12                2) Sichtnik, Daniel * 11          
     3) Townsend, Chance J 11           4) Jiang, Kevin 12                
                  26.89       54.95 (28.06)     1:22.08 (27.13)     1:47.13 (25.05)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:51.47    1:50.26        
     1) Pepper, Hudson M 12             2) Milgram, Mark A 12             
     3) Krivenko, Andrew 11             4) Ng, Eyton E 12                 
                  27.03       55.51 (28.48)     1:24.92 (29.41)     1:50.26 (25.34)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:56.18    1:54.69        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 12              2) Peng, Thomas F 11              
     3) Iwabuchi, Sota 11               4) Lee, Cooper C 12               
                  28.44       57.83 (29.39)     1:27.05 (29.22)     1:54.69 (27.64)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:55.89        
                  28.41       58.67 (30.26)     1:27.52 (28.85)     1:55.89 (28.37)
  5 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:52.92    1:56.81        
     1) Pique, Yahro D 12               2) Sherpa, Nuru 11                
     3) Miao, Owen 12                   4) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
                  28.08       58.51 (30.43)     1:28.30 (29.79)     1:56.81 (28.51)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:03.12    1:58.75        
     1) Tripido, Gavin C 12             2) Tomioka, Jeremiah I 11         
     3) Hwang, Yumin 12                 4) Park, Zeno Z 12                
                  28.55       57.64 (29.09)     1:31.26 (33.62)     1:58.75 (27.49)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:05.67    2:01.79        
     1) Khudaynatov, Yannis 12          2) Kan, Winston C 11              
     3) Kumbatovic, Ryan C 12           4) Liu, Dylan Y 11                
                  30.23     1:01.64 (31.41)     1:35.71 (34.07)     2:01.79 (26.08)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.83    1:57.18        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 12                 2) Townsend, Chance J 11          
     3) Olsen, Finn A 12                4) Morrison, Kandrew A 12         
                  28.61     1:02.39 (33.78)     1:30.73 (28.34)     1:57.18 (26.45)
  2 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:56.85    2:05.35        
     1) Pepper, Hudson M 12             2) Khudaynatov, Yannis 12         
     3) Ng, Eyton E 12                  4) Krivenko, Andrew 11            
                  30.35     1:07.67 (37.32)     1:35.58 (27.91)     2:05.35 (29.77)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:06.74    2:05.73        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 12              2) Peng, Thomas F 11              
     3) Sichtnik, Daniel * 11           4) Lee, Cooper C 12               
                  31.31     1:05.61 (34.30)     1:37.67 (32.06)     2:05.73 (28.06)
  4 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:06.51    2:08.21        
     1) Pique, Yahro D 12               2) Sherpa, Nuru 11                
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 12           4) Miao, Owen 12                  
                  32.98     1:05.88 (32.90)     1:37.26 (31.38)     2:08.21 (30.95)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                          2:23.94    2:31.88        
     1) Kapp, John A 12                 2) Liu, Dylan Y 11                
     3) Kan, Winston C 11               4) Su, Corey 12                   
                  41.96     1:19.74 (37.78)     1:54.71 (34.97)     2:31.88 (37.17)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  JO
                24.80  SMAX
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR            23.75      24.02 JO     
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR                24.86      25.34 SILV   
  3 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR                 24.93      25.39 SILV   
  4 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR                 24.97      25.52 SILV   
  5 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR                25.20      25.62 SILV   
  6 Wagman, Noah G            14 EAST-MR                25.48      25.75 SILV   
  7 Taylor, Noah B            13 NYCC-MR                25.84      25.84 SILV   
  8 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR                26.51      25.99 SILV   
  9 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR                26.03      26.06 SILV   
 10 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR                26.75      26.32 SILV   
 11 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            25.85      26.33 SILV   
 12 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR                26.56      26.40 SILV   
 13 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR                 25.97      26.42 SILV   
 14 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      26.62 SILV   
 15 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR                27.05      26.65 SILV   
 16 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR                27.04      27.05        
 16 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR                 27.17      27.05        
 18 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR            27.28      27.09        
 19 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR                27.16      27.13        
 20 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR            27.12      27.20        
 21 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.28        
 22 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.46      27.45        
 22 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR                27.72      27.45        
 24 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR                 28.59      27.48        
 25 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR            27.72      27.50        
 26 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      27.66        
 27 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                 28.16      27.67        
 28 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR                27.06      27.71        
 29 StClair, Avery H          13 BKR-MR                 27.38      28.07        
 30 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR                 28.51      28.15        
 31 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR                27.78      28.17        
 32 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR                28.55      28.18        
 33 Koo, Joshua M             13 EAST-MR                30.19      28.26        
 34 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR                28.21      28.29        
 35 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR                 28.96      28.37        
 36 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR                28.01      28.56        
 37 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR                28.84      28.64        
 38 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.63      28.76        
 39 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48      28.79        
 40 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR                28.59      28.83        
 41 Thayer, Philip            13 EAST-MR                26.77      28.86        
 42 Attwell, Nathaniel S      13 EAST-MR                29.43      29.24        
 43 Van De Cruze, Joshua      13 QNS-MR                 30.32      29.71        
 44 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR                 31.27      29.79        
 45 Meola, Nick A             13 FREE-MR                30.21      30.58        
 46 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            31.72      31.27        
 47 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR                 32.54      31.65        
 48 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR                 32.39      31.70        
 49 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR            33.55      33.33        
 50 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.76      35.99        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.99  JO
              5:20.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          4:59.99    5:01.53 JO     
                  26.63       56.11 (29.48)     1:26.82 (30.71)     1:57.78 (30.96)
        2:28.88 (31.10)     3:00.20 (31.32)     3:31.34 (31.14)     4:02.31 (30.97)
        4:32.61 (30.30)     5:01.53 (28.92)                                        
  2 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              5:25.02    5:16.54 JO     
                  28.29       59.59 (31.30)     1:32.01 (32.42)     2:04.43 (32.42)
        2:36.91 (32.48)     3:09.35 (32.44)     3:41.48 (32.13)     4:13.75 (32.27)
        4:45.95 (32.20)     5:16.54 (30.59)                                        
  3 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              5:18.99    5:24.37 SILV   
                  27.68       58.59 (30.91)     1:30.08 (31.49)     2:02.77 (32.69)
        2:35.70 (32.93)     3:09.04 (33.34)     3:42.88 (33.84)     4:17.20 (34.32)
        4:51.35 (34.15)     5:24.37 (33.02)                                        
  4 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               5:31.50    5:24.60 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.36 (32.31)     1:34.09 (32.73)     2:07.61 (33.52)
        2:40.72 (33.11)     3:13.56 (32.84)     3:47.64 (34.08)     4:20.40 (32.76)
        4:52.85 (32.45)     5:24.60 (31.75)                                        
  5 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              5:28.57    5:27.00 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.34 (31.87)     1:33.41 (33.07)     2:07.13 (33.72)
        2:40.56 (33.43)     3:14.51 (33.95)     3:48.71 (34.20)     4:22.73 (34.02)
        4:55.39 (32.66)     5:27.00 (31.61)                                        
  6 Thayer, Philip            13 EAST-MR              5:25.58    5:28.58 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.17 (32.68)     1:36.21 (34.04)     2:10.09 (33.88)
        2:44.12 (34.03)     3:17.97 (33.85)     3:51.41 (33.44)     4:24.92 (33.51)
        4:57.48 (32.56)     5:28.58 (31.10)                                        
  7 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               5:29.99    5:28.64 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.90 (32.45)     1:34.17 (33.27)     2:08.11 (33.94)
        2:41.96 (33.85)     3:16.03 (34.07)     3:50.20 (34.17)     4:24.31 (34.11)
        4:57.55 (33.24)     5:28.64 (31.09)                                        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          5:54.54    5:32.55 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.56 (33.72)     1:38.84 (34.28)     2:13.19 (34.35)
        2:48.11 (34.92)     3:21.70 (33.59)     3:55.30 (33.60)     4:28.91 (33.61)
        5:01.94 (33.03)     5:32.55 (30.61)                                        
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              5:48.00    5:33.53 SILV   
                                1:02.48 ( )     1:37.10 (34.62)     2:11.46 (34.36)
        2:46.41 (34.95)     3:21.00 (34.59)     3:54.79 (33.79)     4:28.86 (34.07)
        5:02.02 (33.16)     5:33.53 (31.51)                                        
 10 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              5:44.07    5:38.15 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.62 (34.45)     1:40.69 (35.07)     2:16.06 (35.37)
        2:51.04 (34.98)     3:25.94 (34.90)     4:01.02 (35.08)     4:35.20 (34.18)
        5:07.82 (32.62)     5:38.15 (30.33)                                        
 11 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:46.21    5:38.64 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.57 (34.47)     1:40.63 (35.06)     2:15.95 (35.32)
        2:50.89 (34.94)     3:25.60 (34.71)     3:59.37 (33.77)     4:33.17 (33.80)
        5:06.85 (33.68)     5:38.64 (31.79)                                        
 12 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.48    5:43.04 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.98 (33.54)     1:38.32 (34.34)     2:13.03 (34.71)
        2:48.14 (35.11)     3:23.35 (35.21)     3:58.69 (35.34)     4:34.41 (35.72)
        5:09.57 (35.16)     5:43.04 (33.47)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          5:46.03    5:43.80 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.03 (34.14)     1:40.24 (35.21)     2:14.95 (34.71)
        2:50.08 (35.13)     3:24.99 (34.91)     3:59.66 (34.67)     4:34.41 (34.75)
        5:09.18 (34.77)     5:43.80 (34.62)                                        
 14 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          6:14.48    5:53.79        
                  31.31     1:06.35 (35.04)     1:41.91 (35.56)     2:18.41 (36.50)
        2:55.02 (36.61)     3:30.71 (35.69)     4:07.08 (36.37)     4:44.05 (36.97)
        5:20.36 (36.31)     5:53.79 (33.43)                                        
 15 Wagman, Noah G            14 EAST-MR              5:49.14    5:54.49        
                  29.09     1:02.54 (33.45)     1:37.21 (34.67)     2:13.16 (35.95)
        2:49.45 (36.29)     3:26.32 (36.87)     4:03.54 (37.22)     4:41.69 (38.15)
        5:19.18 (37.49)     5:54.49 (35.31)                                        
 16 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          6:13.45    5:56.04        
                  31.70     1:07.43 (35.73)     1:42.69 (35.26)     2:17.84 (35.15)
        2:53.54 (35.70)     3:30.19 (36.65)     4:06.94 (36.75)     4:44.54 (37.60)
        5:21.90 (37.36)     5:56.04 (34.14)                                        
 17 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:02.59    5:57.01        
                  31.90     1:07.60 (35.70)     1:44.76 (37.16)     2:21.61 (36.85)
        2:58.74 (37.13)     3:35.55 (36.81)     4:11.83 (36.28)     4:48.31 (36.48)
        5:23.89 (35.58)     5:57.01 (33.12)                                        
 18 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:01.97    5:57.44        
                  31.26     1:06.85 (35.59)     1:43.82 (36.97)     2:20.88 (37.06)
        2:56.59 (35.71)     3:34.07 (37.48)     4:11.21 (37.14)     4:47.65 (36.44)
        5:23.10 (35.45)     5:57.44 (34.34)                                        
 19 Attwell, Nathaniel S      13 EAST-MR              6:05.60    6:00.33        
                  31.50     1:07.28 (35.78)     1:44.62 (37.34)     2:21.94 (37.32)
        2:58.74 (36.80)     3:35.82 (37.08)     4:12.85 (37.03)     4:49.24 (36.39)
        5:25.91 (36.67)     6:00.33 (34.42)                                        
 20 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          6:11.14    6:03.43        
                  31.25     1:06.47 (35.22)     1:43.42 (36.95)     2:20.18 (36.76)
        2:58.25 (38.07)     3:36.04 (37.79)     4:14.00 (37.96)     4:52.30 (38.30)
        5:29.71 (37.41)     6:03.43 (33.72)                                        
 21 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               5:40.99    6:04.84        
                  29.27     1:03.47 (34.20)     1:39.42 (35.95)     2:16.84 (37.42)
                                3:34.47 ( )     4:12.28 (37.81)     4:50.39 (38.11)
        5:28.72 (38.33)     6:04.84 (36.12)                                        
 22 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              6:03.92    6:06.29        
                  33.02     1:10.45 (37.43)     1:48.17 (37.72)     2:26.02 (37.85)
        3:03.32 (37.30)     3:41.26 (37.94)     4:18.82 (37.56)     4:56.45 (37.63)
        5:33.44 (36.99)     6:06.29 (32.85)                                        
 23 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.85    6:07.61        
                  32.31     1:09.62 (37.31)     1:47.23 (37.61)     2:25.13 (37.90)
        3:03.37 (38.24)     3:40.69 (37.32)     4:18.86 (38.17)     4:55.95 (37.09)
        5:33.73 (37.78)     6:07.61 (33.88)                                        
 24 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              6:08.53    6:08.80        
                  32.26     1:08.71 (36.45)     1:45.61 (36.90)     2:22.99 (37.38)
        3:00.72 (37.73)     3:38.70 (37.98)     4:16.60 (37.90)     4:54.36 (37.76)
        5:32.28 (37.92)     6:08.80 (36.52)                                        
 25 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              6:59.99    6:18.26        
                                1:08.58 ( )                             3:06.71 ( )
        3:46.37 (39.66)     4:26.99 (40.62)     5:05.90 (38.91)     5:44.51 (38.61)
        6:18.26 (33.75)                                                            
 26 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.81    6:19.49        
                  32.77     1:09.93 (37.16)     1:48.41 (38.48)     2:27.99 (39.58)
        3:07.88 (39.89)     3:48.25 (40.37)     4:29.27 (41.02)     5:05.77 (36.50)
        5:45.60 (39.83)     6:19.49 (33.89)                                        
 27 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR                    NT    6:20.38        
                  30.99     1:06.37 (35.38)     1:44.98 (38.61)     2:24.85 (39.87)
        3:04.85 (40.00)     3:45.75 (40.90)     4:25.93 (40.18)     5:05.77 (39.84)
        5:45.90 (40.13)     6:20.38 (34.48)                                        
 28 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          7:30.09    6:35.90        
                  33.17     1:12.44 (39.27)     1:52.59 (40.15)     2:33.44 (40.85)
        3:14.04 (40.60)     3:55.09 (41.05)     4:37.22 (42.13)     5:17.44 (40.22)
        5:58.45 (41.01)     6:35.90 (37.45)                                        
 29 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR                    NT    6:40.19        
                                1:11.74 ( )                             2:33.68 ( )
        3:15.65 (41.97)     3:57.85 (42.20)                                        
            6:01.74 ( )     6:40.19 (38.45)                                        
 30 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          8:22.72    6:58.82        
                  35.41     1:16.43 (41.02)     1:59.28 (42.85)                    
            3:27.25 ( )     4:10.12 (42.87)     4:54.26 (44.14)                    
            6:20.17 ( )     6:58.82 (38.65)                                        
 31 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               7:20.65    6:59.27        
                  36.90     1:19.39 (42.49)     2:02.87 (43.48)     2:46.46 (43.59)
        3:29.29 (42.83)     4:12.05 (42.76)     4:55.86 (43.81)     5:38.03 (42.17)
        6:20.01 (41.98)     6:59.27 (39.26)                                        
 32 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          7:30.09    6:59.65        
                  35.90     1:18.95 (43.05)     2:00.87 (41.92)     2:45.44 (44.57)
        3:29.71 (44.27)     4:12.56 (42.85)     4:56.45 (43.89)     5:41.62 (45.17)
        6:25.28 (43.66)     6:59.65 (34.37)                                        
 33 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:19.90    7:37.65        
                  39.14     1:23.29 (44.15)     2:08.34 (45.05)     2:54.74 (46.40)
        3:42.09 (47.35)     4:29.58 (47.49)     5:17.48 (47.90)     6:05.80 (48.32)
        6:53.84 (48.04)     7:37.65 (43.81)                                        
 34 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          8:30.09    8:29.47        
                  39.37     1:25.13 (45.76)     2:16.05 (50.92)     3:08.29 (52.24)
        4:01.64 (53.35)     4:56.58 (54.94)     5:50.70 (54.12)     6:44.79 (54.09)
        7:38.83 (54.04)     8:29.47 (50.64)                                        
 35 Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          8:30.09    8:34.67        
                  40.13     1:31.43 (51.30)     2:22.33 (50.90)     3:16.12 (53.79)
        4:09.27 (53.15)     5:03.79 (54.52)     6:00.52 (56.73)     6:55.56 (55.04)
        7:46.46 (50.90)     8:34.67 (48.21)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  JO
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:06.19    2:05.37 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.07 (31.76)     1:33.31 (32.24)     2:05.37 (32.06)
  2 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:09.94    2:09.34 JO     
                  30.13     1:03.21 (33.08)     1:37.29 (34.08)     2:09.34 (32.05)
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:08.75    2:11.55 JO     
                  30.34     1:02.82 (32.48)     1:37.25 (34.43)     2:11.55 (34.30)
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:12.74    2:12.27 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.05 (33.70)     1:39.13 (34.08)     2:12.27 (33.14)
  5 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:21.18    2:15.71 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.18 (34.59)     1:41.58 (34.40)     2:15.71 (34.13)
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:20.26    2:19.03 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.13 (35.86)     1:44.27 (35.14)     2:19.03 (34.76)
  7 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:16.31    2:20.42 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.88 (35.66)     1:45.14 (36.26)     2:20.42 (35.28)
  8 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              2:18.65    2:20.66 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.18 (35.98)     1:45.80 (36.62)     2:20.66 (34.86)
  9 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:18.57    2:20.95 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.89 (35.86)     1:45.66 (36.77)     2:20.95 (35.29)
 10 Wagman, Noah G            14 EAST-MR              2:21.12    2:24.04 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.15 (36.13)     1:46.96 (37.81)     2:24.04 (37.08)
 11 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:30.27    2:24.41 SILV   
                  34.54     1:11.43 (36.89)     1:49.75 (38.32)     2:24.41 (34.66)
 12 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:20.04    2:24.74 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.55 (36.63)     1:48.33 (37.78)     2:24.74 (36.41)
 13 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               2:23.70    2:25.73 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.06 (36.47)     1:48.56 (38.50)     2:25.73 (37.17)
 14 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          2:28.25    2:26.03 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.25 (37.19)     1:48.85 (38.60)     2:26.03 (37.18)
 15 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:28.40    2:26.34 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.42 (37.51)     1:50.02 (37.60)     2:26.34 (36.32)
 16 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:28.58    2:27.28        
                  34.77     1:12.19 (37.42)     1:50.70 (38.51)     2:27.28 (36.58)
 17 Thayer, Philip            13 EAST-MR              2:28.74    2:27.72        
                  35.10     1:13.00 (37.90)     1:51.04 (38.04)     2:27.72 (36.68)
 18 Taylor, Noah B            13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:28.10        
                  35.56     1:13.15 (37.59)     1:50.91 (37.76)     2:28.10 (37.19)
 19 Lambert, Harrison A       13 EAST-MR              2:26.42    2:29.45        
                  34.90     1:13.35 (38.45)     1:52.09 (38.74)     2:29.45 (37.36)
 20 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:22.35    2:31.83        
                  35.63     1:14.10 (38.47)     1:53.87 (39.77)     2:31.83 (37.96)
 21 O'Dea, Evan J             14 BKR-MR               2:40.25    2:32.06        
                  36.59     1:15.29 (38.70)     1:55.25 (39.96)     2:32.06 (36.81)
 22 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.19    2:32.12        
                  35.67     1:14.37 (38.70)     1:53.74 (39.37)     2:32.12 (38.38)
 23 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:35.23    2:33.35        
                  36.26     1:14.87 (38.61)     1:54.40 (39.53)     2:33.35 (38.95)
 24 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR                    NT    2:33.36        
                  37.48     1:16.69 (39.21)     1:56.37 (39.68)     2:33.36 (36.99)
 25 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.95    2:35.78        
                  36.96     1:17.39 (40.43)     1:57.32 (39.93)     2:35.78 (38.46)
 26 Attwell, Nathaniel S      13 EAST-MR              2:36.83    2:36.59        
                  37.01     1:16.69 (39.68)     1:57.23 (40.54)     2:36.59 (39.36)
 27 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              2:41.28    2:38.99        
                  38.79     1:20.30 (41.51)     2:00.33 (40.03)     2:38.99 (38.66)
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.20        
                  38.03     1:18.62 (40.59)     1:59.60 (40.98)     2:41.20 (41.60)
 29 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:41.52        
                                2:41.52 ( )         2:41.52 ( )                    
 30 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:44.87        
                  38.60     1:20.89 (42.29)     2:05.47 (44.58)     2:44.87 (39.40)
 31 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:45.29        
                  39.75     1:21.92 (42.17)     2:06.16 (44.24)     2:45.29 (39.13)
 32 Koo, Joshua M             13 EAST-MR              2:53.50    2:45.76        
                  39.43     1:21.41 (41.98)     2:05.52 (44.11)     2:45.76 (40.24)
 33 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR              2:47.26    2:46.05        
                  38.57     1:21.23 (42.66)     2:04.62 (43.39)     2:46.05 (41.43)
 34 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:41.54    2:48.22        
                  38.58     1:20.68 (42.10)     2:04.91 (44.23)     2:48.22 (43.31)
 35 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR               2:54.24    2:48.41        
                  38.53     1:22.47 (43.94)     2:05.41 (42.94)     2:48.41 (43.00)
 36 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:52.30        
                                1:26.10 ( )     2:11.62 (45.52)     2:52.30 (40.68)
 37 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              2:49.46    2:54.00        
                  39.56     1:23.16 (43.60)     2:08.93 (45.77)     2:54.00 (45.07)
 38 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               3:45.99    3:04.22        
                  45.09     1:31.82 (46.73)     2:21.11 (49.29)     3:04.22 (43.11)
 39 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    3:05.56        
                  44.45     1:31.32 (46.87)     2:19.38 (48.06)     3:05.56 (46.18)
 40 Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:19.98        
                  48.18                             2:32.68 ( )     3:19.98 (47.30)
 -- Pineda, Victor A          14 RedTails-MR          3:20.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  47.31     1:39.79 (52.48)     2:32.33 (52.54)          DQ (45.89)
 -- Van De Cruze, Joshua      13 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:34.00  SMAX
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:28.16    2:25.94 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.73 (37.84)     1:49.32 (37.59)     2:25.94 (36.62)
  2 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:25.57    2:25.98 JO     
                  34.02     1:10.62 (36.60)     1:48.59 (37.97)     2:25.98 (37.39)
  3 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:26.78    2:27.44 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.89 (37.58)     1:49.85 (38.96)     2:27.44 (37.59)
  4 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:31.70    2:31.64 SMAX   
                  34.38     1:13.24 (38.86)     1:52.89 (39.65)     2:31.64 (38.75)
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:34.75    2:32.50 SMAX   
                  35.40     1:14.24 (38.84)     1:53.34 (39.10)     2:32.50 (39.16)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:28.99    2:33.70 SMAX   
                  35.22     1:14.62 (39.40)     1:54.51 (39.89)     2:33.70 (39.19)
  7 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:33.35    2:34.34 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.80 (39.93)     1:55.80 (40.00)     2:34.34 (38.54)
  8 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:38.32    2:37.35 SILV   
                  35.49     1:16.36 (40.87)     1:57.32 (40.96)     2:37.35 (40.03)
  9 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:44.22    2:37.54 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.47 (39.79)     1:56.77 (41.30)     2:37.54 (40.77)
 10 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:48.51    2:39.98 SILV   
                  35.57     1:17.06 (41.49)     1:58.48 (41.42)     2:39.98 (41.50)
 11 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.87    2:41.66 SILV   
                  37.84     1:18.68 (40.84)     2:00.39 (41.71)     2:41.66 (41.27)
 12 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.90    2:43.64 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.96 (42.04)     2:01.46 (43.50)     2:43.64 (42.18)
 13 Yang, Archer              13 NYCC-MR              2:48.76    2:45.41 SILV   
                  37.99     1:19.83 (41.84)     2:03.28 (43.45)     2:45.41 (42.13)
 14 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.95    2:47.02 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.21 (42.58)     2:03.69 (42.48)     2:47.02 (43.33)
 15 Moy, Jason N              13 EAST-MR              2:43.51    2:47.57 SILV   
                  39.17     1:21.49 (42.32)     2:04.81 (43.32)     2:47.57 (42.76)
 16 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:46.25    2:48.57        
                  38.22     1:22.34 (44.12)     2:06.19 (43.85)     2:48.57 (42.38)
 17 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:48.24    2:48.71        
                  39.22     1:21.62 (42.40)     2:05.93 (44.31)     2:48.71 (42.78)
 18 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:47.58    2:48.88        
                  37.34     1:20.35 (43.01)     2:04.78 (44.43)     2:48.88 (44.10)
 19 Wagman, Noah G            14 EAST-MR              3:00.84    2:50.38        
                  37.18     1:22.18 (45.00)     2:06.31 (44.13)     2:50.38 (44.07)
 20 Kolesnikov, Nicky         13 PAC-MR               3:01.97    2:54.04        
                  40.48     1:25.90 (45.42)     2:10.75 (44.85)     2:54.04 (43.29)
 21 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:47.04    2:54.37        
                  38.17     1:23.36 (45.19)     2:09.27 (45.91)     2:54.37 (45.10)
 22 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               2:50.59    2:56.01        
                  39.30     1:24.54 (45.24)     2:09.98 (45.44)     2:56.01 (46.03)
 23 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:54.66    2:56.42        
                  39.29     1:24.50 (45.21)     2:10.98 (46.48)     2:56.42 (45.44)
 24 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:55.51    2:57.05        
                  41.67     1:26.66 (44.99)     2:12.47 (45.81)     2:57.05 (44.58)
 25 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:59.37    2:58.94        
                  40.32     1:26.76 (46.44)     2:13.84 (47.08)     2:58.94 (45.10)
 26 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               3:04.49    2:59.82        
                  39.73     1:26.67 (46.94)     2:14.20 (47.53)     2:59.82 (45.62)
 27 Shah, Tae-Jin             13 NYCC-MR              3:01.24    3:00.05        
                  41.16     1:26.55 (45.39)     2:13.71 (47.16)     3:00.05 (46.34)
 28 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              2:59.38    3:00.16        
                  41.13     1:27.92 (46.79)     2:16.74 (48.82)     3:00.16 (43.42)
 29 Taylor, Noah B            13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.24        
                  40.96     1:27.95 (46.99)     2:15.47 (47.52)     3:00.24 (44.77)
 30 Levy, Aaron J             13 WEST-MR              3:11.19    3:00.35        
                  41.39     1:29.99 (48.60)     2:16.78 (46.79)     3:00.35 (43.57)
 31 Jovel, Gabriel            13 QNS-MR                    NT    3:01.52        
                  41.77     1:29.52 (47.75)     2:17.00 (47.48)     3:01.52 (44.52)
 32 Thomas, Jayden            13 WEST-MR              3:01.15    3:05.26        
                  39.80     1:27.66 (47.86)     2:17.55 (49.89)     3:05.26 (47.71)
 33 Koo, Joshua M             13 EAST-MR              3:10.00    3:09.69        
                  43.24     1:30.70 (47.46)     2:21.30 (50.60)     3:09.69 (48.39)
 34 Santos, Thomas J          13 PAC-MR               3:12.37    3:10.03        
                  42.86     1:31.16 (48.30)     2:21.07 (49.91)     3:10.03 (48.96)
 35 Attwell, Nathaniel S      13 EAST-MR              3:10.29    3:13.11        
                  43.96     1:33.44 (49.48)     2:23.80 (50.36)     3:13.11 (49.31)
 36 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR                    NT    3:14.32        
                  44.03                             2:24.91 ( )     3:14.32 (49.41)
 37 Meola, Nick A             13 FREE-MR              3:25.99    3:17.94        
                  43.59     1:32.59 (49.00)     2:21.73 (49.14)     3:17.94 (56.21)
 38 Lee, Tam                  13 PAC-MR               3:38.28    3:31.04        
                  42.36     1:36.87 (54.51)   2:37.14 (1:00.27)     3:31.04 (53.90)
 39 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               3:30.48    3:34.54        
                  46.84     1:43.73 (56.89)     2:40.35 (56.62)     3:34.54 (54.19)
 -- Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          3:22.32         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  46.38     1:36.41 (50.03)     2:28.37 (51.96)          DQ (48.64)
 -- Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.08     1:43.34 (56.26)     2:39.24 (55.90)          DQ (52.01)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:18.00  SMAX
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:03.17    2:06.87 JO     
                  27.73       59.94 (32.21)     1:33.08 (33.14)     2:06.87 (33.79)
  2 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:13.09    2:13.21 JO     
                  29.59     1:02.93 (33.34)     1:37.90 (34.97)     2:13.21 (35.31)
  3 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:34.20    2:19.42 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.74 (35.49)     1:43.52 (36.78)     2:19.42 (35.90)
  4 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:18.66    2:24.67 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.55 (36.14)     1:45.17 (38.62)     2:24.67 (39.50)
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:21.01    2:25.28 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.77 (36.75)     1:46.15 (38.38)     2:25.28 (39.13)
  6 Guzman, Michael A         14 RedTails-MR          2:34.06    2:25.76 SILV   
                  30.78     1:08.49 (37.71)     1:47.62 (39.13)     2:25.76 (38.14)
  7 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:30.42    2:26.00 SILV   
                  32.10     1:09.25 (37.15)     1:48.28 (39.03)     2:26.00 (37.72)
  8 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:39.25    2:30.78        
                  32.35     1:12.23 (39.88)     1:53.25 (41.02)     2:30.78 (37.53)
  9 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:34.65    2:33.21        
                  35.18     1:14.72 (39.54)   2:33.21 (1:18.49)                    
 10 Thayer, Philip            13 EAST-MR              2:33.33    2:33.33        
                  33.09     1:12.65 (39.56)     1:53.76 (41.11)     2:33.33 (39.57)
 11 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:31.33    2:33.74        
                  33.54     1:12.74 (39.20)     1:54.87 (42.13)     2:33.74 (38.87)
 12 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:38.50    2:34.49        
                  33.70     1:13.13 (39.43)     1:53.72 (40.59)     2:34.49 (40.77)
 13 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:33.20    2:34.93        
                  32.34     1:10.87 (38.53)     1:53.11 (42.24)     2:34.93 (41.82)
 14 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:35.10    2:36.42        
                  34.81     1:13.31 (38.50)     1:52.24 (38.93)     2:36.42 (44.18)
 15 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:41.16        
                  33.22     1:12.24 (39.02)     1:56.14 (43.90)     2:41.16 (45.02)
 16 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:44.96        
                  34.09     1:13.60 (39.51)     1:57.40 (43.80)     2:44.96 (47.56)
 17 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:42.01    2:45.93        
 18 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:46.94    2:53.73        
                  36.33     1:21.72 (45.39)     2:08.25 (46.53)     2:53.73 (45.48)
 -- Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.87     1:26.79 (48.92)     2:16.86 (50.07)          DQ (47.21)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:13.00  SMAX
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:04.40    2:06.75 JO     
                  27.35     1:00.04 (32.69)     1:37.38 (37.34)     2:06.75 (29.37)
  2 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          2:15.02    2:11.20 JO     
                  28.34     1:04.57 (36.23)     1:41.34 (36.77)     2:11.20 (29.86)
  3 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:09.10    2:11.91 JO     
                  28.59     1:01.61 (33.02)     1:41.57 (39.96)     2:11.91 (30.34)
  4 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR               2:14.85    2:14.66 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.42 (33.84)     1:44.73 (41.31)     2:14.66 (29.93)
  5 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               2:14.41    2:14.90 SILV   
                  29.10     1:03.99 (34.89)     1:44.64 (40.65)     2:14.90 (30.26)
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              2:14.72    2:15.28 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)     1:44.40 (40.51)     2:15.28 (30.88)
  7 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              2:17.48    2:15.68 SILV   
                  30.88     1:06.05 (35.17)     1:45.79 (39.74)     2:15.68 (29.89)
  8 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              2:19.96    2:18.06 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.18 (35.40)     1:46.95 (40.77)     2:18.06 (31.11)
  9 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:17.46    2:19.15 SILV   
                  29.88     1:05.11 (35.23)     1:47.60 (42.49)     2:19.15 (31.55)
 10 Gatto, RJ                 14 PAC-MR               2:15.52    2:19.78 SILV   
                  29.14     1:05.40 (36.26)     1:48.50 (43.10)     2:19.78 (31.28)
 11 Wagman, Noah G            14 EAST-MR              2:21.56    2:23.68 SILV   
                  30.17     1:06.65 (36.48)     1:51.55 (44.90)     2:23.68 (32.13)
 12 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              2:29.08    2:25.31 SILV   
                  30.95     1:07.22 (36.27)     1:53.61 (46.39)     2:25.31 (31.70)
 13 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:24.81    2:25.72 SILV   
                  33.14     1:09.85 (36.71)   2:25.72 (1:15.87)                    
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:19.68    2:25.73 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.13 (37.60)     1:51.83 (40.70)     2:25.73 (33.90)
 15 Hansen, Lance             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.78    2:26.20 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.75 (36.40)     1:52.72 (43.97)     2:26.20 (33.48)
 16 Pabisch, Brian A          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.88    2:26.75 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.96 (38.50)     1:55.55 (43.59)     2:26.75 (31.20)
 17 Thayer, Philip            13 EAST-MR              2:26.00    2:27.05 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.78 (36.80)     1:55.41 (45.63)     2:27.05 (31.64)
 18 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:28.96    2:27.58 SILV   
                  32.00     1:09.28 (37.28)     1:56.50 (47.22)     2:27.58 (31.08)
 19 Park, Leo L               14 PAC-MR               2:26.43    2:27.72 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.27 (35.67)     1:54.00 (46.73)     2:27.72 (33.72)
 20 Falcao, Daniel L          13 Twisters-MR          2:35.23    2:28.61 SILV   
                  32.15     1:12.31 (40.16)     1:55.13 (42.82)     2:28.61 (33.48)
 21 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:26.21    2:29.25 SILV   
                  32.59     1:10.82 (38.23)     1:55.61 (44.79)     2:29.25 (33.64)
 22 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR               2:36.16    2:30.18 SILV   
                  30.61     1:09.25 (38.64)     1:56.43 (47.18)     2:30.18 (33.75)
 23 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.78    2:30.74 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.09 (39.49)     1:57.65 (41.56)     2:30.74 (33.09)
 24 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              2:33.52    2:31.49        
                  31.89     1:11.77 (39.88)     1:57.89 (46.12)     2:31.49 (33.60)
 25 Wolfe, Austin J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.77    2:31.66        
                  34.60     1:14.98 (40.38)     1:58.75 (43.77)     2:31.66 (32.91)
 26 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:33.46    2:32.60        
                  34.56     1:14.45 (39.89)     1:56.83 (42.38)     2:32.60 (35.77)
 27 Diaz, Adam C              13 RedTails-MR          2:33.67    2:33.37        
                  33.36     1:11.62 (38.26)     2:00.78 (49.16)     2:33.37 (32.59)
 28 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               2:41.45    2:33.66        
                  31.30     1:10.64 (39.34)     1:58.34 (47.70)     2:33.66 (35.32)
 29 Hodan, Gary R             13 FREE-MR              2:39.12    2:35.31        
                  34.82     1:15.60 (40.78)     2:01.51 (45.91)     2:35.31 (33.80)
 30 Wtorkowski, Alex          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.41    2:38.65        
                  36.41     1:18.21 (41.80)     2:04.77 (46.56)     2:38.65 (33.88)
 31 Attwell, Nathaniel S      13 EAST-MR              2:48.40    2:40.49        
                  35.80     1:16.57 (40.77)     2:06.93 (50.36)     2:40.49 (33.56)
 32 Mulakandov, Ariel         14 QNS-MR               2:44.91    2:41.03        
                  35.19     1:18.19 (43.00)     2:03.78 (45.59)     2:41.03 (37.25)
 33 Cruz, Jayden A            14 RedTails-MR          2:39.82    2:41.53        
                  32.19     1:10.03 (37.84)     2:00.33 (50.30)     2:41.53 (41.20)
 34 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               2:52.04    2:55.80        
                  35.97     1:22.06 (46.09)     2:17.17 (55.11)     2:55.80 (38.63)
 -- Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.16     1:20.38 (42.22)     2:09.16 (48.78)          DQ (36.26)
 -- Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.44         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  43.87     1:31.34 (47.47)     2:24.89 (53.55)          DQ (42.36)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.99  JO
              4:43.00  SMAX
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              4:36.15    4:40.52 JO     
                  28.51     1:02.62 (34.11)     1:38.31 (35.69)     2:12.68 (34.37)
        2:54.31 (41.63)     3:35.38 (41.07)     4:08.65 (33.27)     4:40.52 (31.87)
  2 Euyoque, Kevin D          14 WEST-MR              4:52.49    4:41.49 JO     
                  29.92     1:04.38 (34.46)     1:40.03 (35.65)     2:15.46 (35.43)
        2:56.07 (40.61)     3:38.00 (41.93)     4:10.58 (32.58)     4:41.49 (30.91)
  3 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          4:57.35    4:42.06 JO     
                  15.77     1:03.75 (47.98)     1:38.02 (34.27)     2:11.83 (33.81)
        2:53.76 (41.93)     3:37.46 (43.70)     4:10.19 (32.73)     4:42.06 (31.87)
  4 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               4:38.40    4:42.84 JO     
                  30.42     1:05.59 (35.17)     1:43.63 (38.04)     2:18.89 (35.26)
        2:59.20 (40.31)     3:41.40 (42.20)     4:12.82 (31.42)     4:42.84 (30.02)
  5 Pena, Cesar d             14 RedTails-MR          4:56.82    4:45.96 SILV   
                  29.44     1:04.22 (34.78)     1:42.98 (38.76)     2:20.93 (37.95)
        3:00.84 (39.91)     3:42.14 (41.30)     4:15.46 (33.32)     4:45.96 (30.50)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          14 WEST-MR              4:45.48    4:52.63 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.71 (36.34)     1:45.80 (38.09)     2:23.91 (38.11)
        3:05.16 (41.25)     3:46.69 (41.53)     4:20.16 (33.47)     4:52.63 (32.47)
  7 Pestrikov, Zachary        13 WEST-MR              4:57.14    4:54.04 SILV   
                  31.15     1:08.69 (37.54)     1:47.21 (38.52)     2:23.63 (36.42)
        3:06.28 (42.65)     3:48.96 (42.68)     4:21.76 (32.80)     4:54.04 (32.28)
  8 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          4:54.13    4:54.49 SILV   
                  30.57     1:07.73 (37.16)     1:45.63 (37.90)     2:23.28 (37.65)
        3:04.51 (41.23)     3:46.86 (42.35)     4:21.54 (34.68)     4:54.49 (32.95)
  9 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          5:16.48    5:03.53 SILV   
                  32.48     1:11.22 (38.74)     1:49.73 (38.51)     2:27.69 (37.96)
        3:11.09 (43.40)     3:56.73 (45.64)     4:30.97 (34.24)     5:03.53 (32.56)
 10 Thayer, Philip            13 EAST-MR              5:10.00    5:04.92 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.83 (38.85)     1:50.62 (37.79)     2:29.67 (39.05)
        3:14.41 (44.74)     3:59.48 (45.07)     4:33.44 (33.96)     5:04.92 (31.48)
 11 Landgraf, Timothy A       13 FREE-MR              5:08.85    5:05.41 SILV   
                  32.11     1:10.73 (38.62)     1:48.00 (37.27)     2:25.13 (37.13)
        3:13.22 (48.09)     4:00.65 (47.43)     4:34.24 (33.59)     5:05.41 (31.17)
 12 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              5:07.20    5:06.15 SILV   
                  34.83     1:15.81 (40.98)     1:55.44 (39.63)     2:34.64 (39.20)
        3:15.90 (41.26)     3:57.45 (41.55)     4:33.03 (35.58)     5:06.15 (33.12)
 13 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:13.42    5:10.19        
                  34.11     1:12.70 (38.59)     1:51.04 (38.34)     2:30.51 (39.47)
        3:17.81 (47.30)     4:04.21 (46.40)     4:37.09 (32.88)     5:10.19 (33.10)
 14 Kravtsov, Andrew A        13 FREE-MR              5:39.99    5:21.52        
                  33.06     1:13.10 (40.04)     1:57.21 (44.11)     2:39.42 (42.21)
        3:24.61 (45.19)     4:10.06 (45.45)     4:47.80 (37.74)     5:21.52 (33.72)
 15 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              5:17.90    5:23.19        
                  35.54     1:18.87 (43.33)     1:57.96 (39.09)     2:36.73 (38.77)
        3:22.68 (45.95)     4:10.06 (47.38)     4:47.93 (37.87)     5:23.19 (35.26)
 16 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:23.65        
                  35.61     1:21.09 (45.48)     2:00.16 (39.07)     2:41.81 (41.65)
        3:25.61 (43.80)     4:11.37 (45.76)     4:47.88 (36.51)     5:23.65 (35.77)
 17 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR                    NT    5:43.19        
                  32.92     1:10.35 (37.43)                             3:31.11 ( )
                                4:23.78 ( )   5:43.19 (1:19.41)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:38.22    1:37.88        
     1) Pestrikov, Zachary 13           2) Klein, Evan M 14               
     3) Euyoque, Kevin D 14             4) Lee, Christian 14              
                  25.17       50.17 (25.00)     1:15.47 (25.30)     1:37.88 (22.41)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:45.87    1:44.69        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 13                 2) Guzman, Michael A 14           
     3) Cruz, Jayden A 14               4) Pena, Cesar d 14               
                  27.30       53.78 (26.48)     1:21.02 (27.24)     1:44.69 (23.67)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:41.65    1:45.48        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 13               2) Hoye, Jonas 13                 
     3) Falcao, Daniel L 13             4) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 14     
                  25.14       51.16 (26.02)     1:18.15 (26.99)     1:45.48 (27.33)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:45.35    1:48.44        
     1) Peng, Gregory W 13              2) Thomas, Jayden 13              
     3) DeCasseres, Elijah L 13         4) Thomas, Willem Y 14            
                  27.60       55.54 (27.94)     1:23.62 (28.08)     1:48.44 (24.82)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:45.09    1:48.73        
     1) Hodan, Gary R 13                2) Kravtsov, Andrew A 13          
     3) Geller, Russell 14              4) Landgraf, Timothy A 13         
                  27.99       54.72 (26.73)     1:22.09 (27.37)     1:48.73 (26.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.35    1:51.28        
     1) Klein, Evan M 14                2) Thomas, Willem Y 14            
     3) Pestrikov, Zachary 13           4) Lee, Christian 14              
                  28.37     1:00.00 (31.63)     1:28.47 (28.47)     1:51.28 (22.81)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:58.12    1:55.14        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 13                 2) Pena, Cesar d 14               
     3) Guzman, Michael A 14            4) Cruz, Jayden A 14              
                  30.91     1:00.96 (30.05)     1:28.38 (27.42)     1:55.14 (26.76)
  3 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                        1:56.96    1:56.62        
     1) Hoye, Jonas 13                  2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 14     
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Falcao, Daniel L 13            
                  29.70     1:03.18 (33.48)     1:29.34 (26.16)     1:56.62 (27.28)
  4 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:07.69    1:59.41        
     1) Landgraf, Timothy A 13          2) Reznik, Maxim 13               
     3) Kravtsov, Andrew A 13           4) Hodan, Gary R 13               
                  30.36     1:02.10 (31.74)     1:32.52 (30.42)     1:59.41 (26.89)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR                22.66      23.08        
  2 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR                23.19      23.17        
  3 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR                 24.16      24.16        
  4 Jung, Jesse               16 WEST-MR                23.71      24.17        
  5 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR            23.72      24.34        
  6 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR                 24.22      24.41        
  7 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR                23.76      24.42        
  8 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 23.99      24.46        
  9 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.54      24.48        
 10 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR                24.87      24.71        
 11 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR                 24.68      24.82        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          16 WEST-MR                25.00      25.14        
 13 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR            25.11      25.58        
 14 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR                 26.03      25.60        
 15 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR            25.77      26.06        
 16 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.49      26.30        
 17 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR                 26.22      26.36        
 18 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR                 26.63      27.01        
 19 Renwick, Matthew W        12 NYCC-MR                27.28      27.16        
 20 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR                 27.22      27.31        
 21 Watanabe, Hans F          15 NYCC-MR                28.08      27.65        
 22 O'Dea, Evan J             14 BKR-MR                 27.56      27.77        
 23 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR                29.50      28.46        
 24 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR                 29.03      29.13        
 25 Guillaume, Ayden          13 WEST-MR                34.34      33.40        
 26 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            35.14      35.03        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              4:43.43    4:53.24 METS   
                  26.54       56.15 (29.61)     1:26.24 (30.09)     1:56.24 (30.00)
        2:26.62 (30.38)     2:56.33 (29.71)     3:25.94 (29.61)     3:55.82 (29.88)
        4:25.11 (29.29)     4:53.24 (28.13)                                        
  2 Pae, Jay J                13 PAC-MR               5:02.64    5:04.22        
                  26.98       56.94 (29.96)     1:27.56 (30.62)     1:58.75 (31.19)
        2:29.70 (30.95)     3:00.67 (30.97)     3:32.14 (31.47)     4:03.94 (31.80)
        4:34.70 (30.76)     5:04.22 (29.52)                                        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          5:13.79    5:06.87        
                  26.64       56.29 (29.65)     1:26.50 (30.21)     1:57.42 (30.92)
        2:28.80 (31.38)     3:00.65 (31.85)     3:32.28 (31.63)     4:03.95 (31.67)
        4:36.05 (32.10)     5:06.87 (30.82)                                        
  4 Hicks, Charles G          16 WEST-MR              5:12.99    5:16.60        
                  28.41       59.34 (30.93)     1:30.77 (31.43)     2:02.75 (31.98)
        2:35.00 (32.25)     3:07.52 (32.52)     3:39.88 (32.36)     4:12.26 (32.38)
        4:44.88 (32.62)     5:16.60 (31.72)                                        
  5 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               4:58.92    5:20.66        
                  28.01       58.98 (30.97)     1:31.62 (32.64)     2:04.28 (32.66)
        2:36.90 (32.62)     3:09.70 (32.80)     3:42.91 (33.21)     4:16.43 (33.52)
        4:49.72 (33.29)     5:20.66 (30.94)                                        
  6 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          5:22.89    5:25.53        
                  27.66       58.09 (30.43)     1:30.14 (32.05)     2:02.82 (32.68)
        2:36.15 (33.33)     3:09.74 (33.59)     3:44.05 (34.31)     4:19.09 (35.04)
        4:52.78 (33.69)     5:25.53 (32.75)                                        
  7 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               5:02.70    5:25.82        
                  27.66       58.73 (31.07)     1:31.30 (32.57)     2:04.88 (33.58)
        2:38.58 (33.70)     3:12.52 (33.94)     3:46.42 (33.90)     4:19.42 (33.00)
        4:52.83 (33.41)     5:25.82 (32.99)                                        
  8 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              5:30.71    5:32.28        
                  28.17     1:00.48 (32.31)     1:35.01 (34.53)     2:09.54 (34.53)
        2:45.11 (35.57)     3:19.99 (34.88)     3:53.96 (33.97)     4:27.91 (33.95)
        5:01.95 (34.04)     5:32.28 (30.33)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          5:37.08    5:32.34        
                  29.98     1:03.09 (33.11)     1:36.73 (33.64)     2:10.62 (33.89)
        2:44.94 (34.32)     3:18.81 (33.87)     3:52.71 (33.90)     4:27.08 (34.37)
        5:01.17 (34.09)     5:32.34 (31.17)                                        
 10 Jung, Jesse               16 WEST-MR              5:42.65    5:38.59        
                  28.74     1:00.72 (31.98)     1:34.77 (34.05)     2:09.69 (34.92)
        2:44.93 (35.24)     3:20.20 (35.27)     3:55.09 (34.89)     4:29.44 (34.35)
        5:04.30 (34.86)     5:38.59 (34.29)                                        
 11 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              5:23.65    5:38.97        
                  29.92     1:03.02 (33.10)     1:36.92 (33.90)     2:12.00 (35.08)
        2:46.99 (34.99)     3:22.13 (35.14)     3:57.33 (35.20)     4:32.83 (35.50)
        5:06.82 (33.99)     5:38.97 (32.15)                                        
 12 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               5:59.82    5:49.60        
                  29.15     1:02.92 (33.77)     1:38.11 (35.19)     2:14.20 (36.09)
        2:50.82 (36.62)     3:26.44 (35.62)     4:03.21 (36.77)     4:40.27 (37.06)
        5:14.21 (33.94)     5:49.60 (35.39)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          5:56.66    6:03.48        
                  29.89     1:03.79 (33.90)     1:39.09 (35.30)     2:16.31 (37.22)
        2:53.22 (36.91)     3:30.80 (37.58)     4:09.46 (38.66)     4:47.82 (38.36)
        5:25.88 (38.06)     6:03.48 (37.60)                                        
 14 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR                   NT    6:38.63        
                  32.68     1:10.42 (37.74)     1:50.48 (40.06)     2:31.49 (41.01)
        3:12.55 (41.06)     3:54.57 (42.02)     4:36.50 (41.93)     5:18.61 (42.11)
        5:59.71 (41.10)     6:38.63 (38.92)                                        
 15 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR                    NT    6:59.57        
                                1:10.60 ( )     1:51.43 (40.83)     2:33.87 (42.44)
        3:18.15 (44.28)     4:01.88 (43.73)     4:46.63 (44.75)     5:32.37 (45.74)
        6:17.27 (44.90)     6:59.57 (42.30)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:55.56    1:58.15 METS   
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)     1:28.48 (30.51)     1:58.15 (29.67)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:02.32    2:03.65        
                  29.24     1:00.05 (30.81)     1:32.06 (32.01)     2:03.65 (31.59)
  3 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    2:06.08        
                  29.83     1:01.59 (31.76)     1:34.31 (32.72)     2:06.08 (31.77)
  4 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:06.66    2:07.27        
                  30.73     1:02.97 (32.24)     1:35.34 (32.37)     2:07.27 (31.93)
  5 Hicks, Charles G          16 WEST-MR              2:07.51    2:09.01        
                  31.36     1:03.90 (32.54)     1:36.61 (32.71)     2:09.01 (32.40)
  6 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:10.75    2:13.64        
                  30.42     1:03.69 (33.27)     1:38.30 (34.61)     2:13.64 (35.34)
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          2:11.55    2:13.72        
                  31.32     1:05.07 (33.75)     1:39.83 (34.76)     2:13.72 (33.89)
  8 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:14.52    2:14.52        
                  31.40     1:05.86 (34.46)     1:40.63 (34.77)     2:14.52 (33.89)
  9 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:16.16    2:15.03        
                  31.72     1:05.61 (33.89)     1:40.78 (35.17)     2:15.03 (34.25)
 10 Jung, Jesse               16 WEST-MR              2:14.64    2:17.45        
                  32.30     1:07.02 (34.72)     1:42.34 (35.32)     2:17.45 (35.11)
 11 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:18.17    2:17.72        
                  32.23     1:06.97 (34.74)     1:42.57 (35.60)     2:17.72 (35.15)
 12 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:17.08    2:18.14        
                  33.12     1:08.18 (35.06)     1:43.41 (35.23)     2:18.14 (34.73)
 13 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:20.00    2:18.69        
                  33.64     1:09.11 (35.47)     1:44.35 (35.24)     2:18.69 (34.34)
 14 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.95    2:18.71        
                  32.89     1:08.29 (35.40)     1:44.07 (35.78)     2:18.71 (34.64)
 15 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR                    NT    2:30.20        
                  35.05     1:12.54 (37.49)     1:52.15 (39.61)     2:30.20 (38.05)
 16 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:28.43    2:30.44        
                  35.67     1:13.74 (38.07)     1:52.53 (38.79)     2:30.44 (37.91)
 17 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:02.99    2:32.60        
                                                    1:48.41 ( )     2:32.60 (44.19)
 18 Watanabe, Hans F          15 NYCC-MR              2:34.69    2:34.19        
                  37.13     1:16.52 (39.39)     1:56.11 (39.59)     2:34.19 (38.08)
 19 Renwick, Matthew W        12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.11        
                  37.69     1:18.76 (41.07)     2:01.58 (42.82)     2:43.11 (41.53)
 20 Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              2:30.99    2:47.14        
                                1:16.86 ( )   2:47.14 (1:30.28)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 FREE-MR              2:01.85    2:08.23 METS   
                  28.96     1:02.22 (33.26)     1:35.92 (33.70)     2:08.23 (32.31)
  2 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              2:13.43    2:17.09 METS   
                  30.86     1:05.65 (34.79)     1:41.58 (35.93)     2:17.09 (35.51)
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          2:14.57    2:18.40 METS   
                  30.80     1:06.01 (35.21)     1:42.06 (36.05)     2:18.40 (36.34)
  4 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          2:18.54    2:20.79        
                  31.76     1:08.00 (36.24)     1:44.47 (36.47)     2:20.79 (36.32)
  5 Hwang, Ryan               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95    2:21.71        
                  31.87     1:07.50 (35.63)     1:44.78 (37.28)     2:21.71 (36.93)
  6 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:22.06    2:25.52        
                  33.02     1:10.18 (37.16)     1:48.22 (38.04)     2:25.52 (37.30)
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          2:28.47    2:26.29        
                  32.53     1:09.61 (37.08)     1:48.00 (38.39)     2:26.29 (38.29)
  8 Hicks, Charles G          16 WEST-MR              2:23.65    2:27.18        
                  33.89     1:11.34 (37.45)     1:49.11 (37.77)     2:27.18 (38.07)
  9 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.90    2:28.68        
                  34.07     1:11.77 (37.70)     1:50.73 (38.96)     2:28.68 (37.95)
 10 Chen, Darian              15 QNS-MR               2:24.61    2:28.78        
                  33.04     1:10.17 (37.13)     1:49.08 (38.91)     2:28.78 (39.70)
 11 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               2:30.96    2:28.88        
                  34.27     1:11.80 (37.53)     1:51.08 (39.28)     2:28.88 (37.80)
 12 Whitfield, George         18 NYCC-MR              2:23.40    2:30.05        
                  31.77     1:09.50 (37.73)     1:49.26 (39.76)     2:30.05 (40.79)
 13 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:15.99    2:31.28        
                  33.85     1:12.75 (38.90)     1:52.05 (39.30)     2:31.28 (39.23)
 14 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:38.00    2:32.67        
                  34.20     1:13.02 (38.82)     1:53.93 (40.91)     2:32.67 (38.74)
 15 Corcino, Dalwin F         17 RedTails-MR          2:40.00    2:33.18        
                  32.86     1:10.21 (37.35)     1:50.87 (40.66)     2:33.18 (42.31)
 16 Rose, Ben W               17 PAC-MR               2:27.20    2:33.35        
                  34.05     1:12.94 (38.89)     1:53.48 (40.54)     2:33.35 (39.87)
 17 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          2:39.17    2:35.27        
                  35.36     1:15.27 (39.91)     1:55.46 (40.19)     2:35.27 (39.81)
 18 Cohen, Sasha Cohen        15 BKR-MR               2:40.17    2:35.50        
                  34.59     1:13.96 (39.37)     1:55.31 (41.35)     2:35.50 (40.19)
 19 Jung, Jesse               16 WEST-MR              2:34.50    2:36.99        
                  34.94     1:15.32 (40.38)     1:56.45 (41.13)     2:36.99 (40.54)
 20 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:37.97    2:38.68        
                  35.48     1:16.61 (41.13)     1:57.72 (41.11)     2:38.68 (40.96)
 21 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:44.92    2:44.43        
                  37.78     1:19.75 (41.97)     2:02.42 (42.67)     2:44.43 (42.01)
 22 Shah, Sun-Jin             11 NYCC-MR              2:51.00    2:48.97        
                  36.84     1:19.74 (42.90)     2:04.80 (45.06)     2:48.97 (44.17)
 23 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               2:54.56    2:50.55        
                  37.81     1:21.05 (43.24)     2:05.47 (44.42)     2:50.55 (45.08)
 24 Renwick, Matthew W        12 NYCC-MR              2:52.39    2:51.51        
                  38.97     1:23.86 (44.89)     2:08.07 (44.21)     2:51.51 (43.44)
 25 Watanabe, Hans F          15 NYCC-MR              2:56.96    2:58.75        
                  41.59     1:27.37 (45.78)     2:13.86 (46.49)     2:58.75 (44.89)
 -- Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              2:57.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  39.44     1:26.28 (46.84)     2:15.27 (48.99)          DQ (47.89)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:59.98    2:03.29 METS   
                  27.78       59.65 (31.87)     1:31.72 (32.07)     2:03.29 (31.57)
  2 Olsen, Finn A             12 WEST-MR              2:10.31    2:12.10        
                  29.76     1:03.43 (33.67)     1:38.13 (34.70)     2:12.10 (33.97)
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          2:24.56    2:19.88        
                  27.86     1:02.41 (34.55)     1:42.20 (39.79)     2:19.88 (37.68)
  4 Hicks, Charles G          16 WEST-MR              2:21.73    2:22.63        
                  31.87     1:06.38 (34.51)     1:43.72 (37.34)     2:22.63 (38.91)
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:20.22    2:23.15        
                  30.63     1:08.03 (37.40)     1:43.78 (35.75)     2:23.15 (39.37)
  6 Jung, Jesse               16 WEST-MR              2:31.96    2:25.95        
                  30.10     1:06.65 (36.55)     1:45.75 (39.10)     2:25.95 (40.20)
  7 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:30.23    2:41.73        
                  32.24     1:11.86 (39.62)     1:55.86 (44.00)     2:41.73 (45.87)
  8 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    3:18.09        
                  33.82     1:22.82 (49.00)     2:21.15 (58.33)     3:18.09 (56.94)
 -- Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.10     1:15.01 (41.91)     2:04.27 (49.26)          DQ (52.48)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              1:57.38    1:59.83 METS   
                  26.56       57.48 (30.92)     1:32.10 (34.62)     1:59.83 (27.73)
  2 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          2:06.10    2:06.35        
                  27.02     1:00.66 (33.64)     1:36.50 (35.84)     2:06.35 (29.85)
  3 Hicks, Charles G          16 WEST-MR              2:08.15    2:08.39        
                  29.34     1:00.51 (31.17)     1:37.88 (37.37)     2:08.39 (30.51)
  4 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:07.91    2:13.58        
                  29.25     1:04.21 (34.96)     1:42.90 (38.69)     2:13.58 (30.68)
  5 Rose, Alex T              15 PAC-MR               2:10.43    2:14.49        
                  28.11     1:02.27 (34.16)     1:42.81 (40.54)     2:14.49 (31.68)
  6 Jung, Jesse               16 WEST-MR              2:14.51    2:15.25        
                  28.76     1:03.53 (34.77)     1:43.64 (40.11)     2:15.25 (31.61)
  7 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          2:21.06    2:16.77        
                  29.01     1:03.71 (34.70)     1:45.76 (42.05)     2:16.77 (31.01)
  8 Choi, Ethan Y             15 PAC-MR               2:20.86    2:17.66        
                  30.60     1:06.86 (36.26)     1:45.49 (38.63)     2:17.66 (32.17)
  9 Wong, Justin C            15 EAST-MR              2:17.16    2:17.73        
                  28.73     1:04.83 (36.10)     1:45.95 (41.12)     2:17.73 (31.78)
 10 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              2:15.04    2:22.84        
                  29.70     1:05.44 (35.74)     1:49.63 (44.19)     2:22.84 (33.21)
 11 Reynolds, Ben             16 RedTails-MR          2:21.75    2:25.79        
                  30.37     1:07.48 (37.11)     1:53.35 (45.87)     2:25.79 (32.44)
 12 Tomioka, Joshua H         15 PAC-MR               2:27.98    2:27.40        
                  31.07     1:10.10 (39.03)     1:53.17 (43.07)     2:27.40 (34.23)
 13 Bast, Michael T           16 QNS-MR               2:31.42    2:29.94        
                  30.26     1:10.13 (39.87)     1:56.34 (46.21)     2:29.94 (33.60)
 14 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:31.49        
                  31.89     1:11.77 (39.88)     1:57.89 (46.12)     2:31.49 (33.60)
 15 Pinkhasov, David          16 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    2:32.64        
                  31.18     1:10.69 (39.51)     1:57.32 (46.63)     2:32.64 (35.32)
 16 Wozniak, Robert G         15 Aquaflames-MR        2:40.00    2:35.84        
                  30.10     1:04.23 (34.13)     1:54.79 (50.56)     2:35.84 (41.05)
 17 Sookdar, Kaiden P         16 WEST-MR              2:39.15    2:37.78        
                  33.79     1:13.67 (39.88)     2:00.47 (46.80)     2:37.78 (37.31)
 18 Lee, Lin                  15 PAC-MR               2:45.54    2:39.19        
                  34.04     1:14.48 (40.44)     2:00.95 (46.47)     2:39.19 (38.24)
 -- Bratkovsky, Max E         15 FREE-MR              2:50.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  33.64     1:14.45 (40.81)     2:01.26 (46.81)          DQ (39.01)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            14 WEST-MR              4:11.64    4:17.13 METS   
                  26.11       56.34 (30.23)     1:29.06 (32.72)     2:02.12 (33.06)
        2:39.18 (37.06)     3:17.48 (38.30)     3:47.56 (30.08)     4:17.13 (29.57)
  2 Ebied, Omar               16 Twisters-MR          4:24.52    4:19.77 METS   
                  28.21     1:00.48 (32.27)     1:34.46 (33.98)     2:08.07 (33.61)
        2:44.39 (36.32)     3:20.02 (35.63)     3:50.49 (30.47)     4:19.77 (29.28)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          15 Twisters-MR          4:26.81    4:27.86        
                  27.57       59.41 (31.84)     1:32.75 (33.34)     2:05.86 (33.11)
        2:44.35 (38.49)     3:24.20 (39.85)     3:56.34 (32.14)     4:27.86 (31.52)
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Twisters-MR          4:37.25    4:29.55        
                  27.06       59.28 (32.22)     1:36.27 (36.99)     2:11.75 (35.48)
        2:48.85 (37.10)     3:26.69 (37.84)     3:59.11 (32.42)     4:29.55 (30.44)
  5 Hicks, Charles G          16 WEST-MR              4:43.15    4:36.42        
                  30.10     1:04.85 (34.75)     1:38.88 (34.03)     2:13.91 (35.03)
        2:53.48 (39.57)     3:33.14 (39.66)     4:04.54 (31.40)     4:36.42 (31.88)
  6 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          4:38.29    4:37.53        
                  28.90     1:01.63 (32.73)     1:37.42 (35.79)     2:13.74 (36.32)
        2:53.48 (39.74)     3:33.53 (40.05)     4:05.64 (32.11)     4:37.53 (31.89)
  7 Sandoval, Anthony C       16 RedTails-MR          4:53.85    4:50.87        
                  30.38     1:04.97 (34.59)     1:42.87 (37.90)     2:19.27 (36.40)
        3:03.11 (43.84)     3:46.16 (43.05)     4:19.37 (33.21)     4:50.87 (31.50)
  8 Lien, Geoffrey            16 WEST-MR              4:52.06    4:59.10        
                  30.15     1:05.95 (35.80)     1:43.19 (37.24)     2:20.71 (37.52)
        3:06.53 (45.82)     3:51.95 (45.42)     4:25.48 (33.53)     4:59.10 (33.62)
  9 Jung, Jesse               16 WEST-MR              4:55.39    5:05.38        
                  29.78     1:06.53 (36.75)     1:46.24 (39.71)     2:25.38 (39.14)
        3:08.42 (43.04)     3:52.36 (43.94)     4:29.41 (37.05)     5:05.38 (35.97)
 10 Mary, Tyreece C           15 RedTails-MR          5:26.88    5:14.57        
                  31.69     1:10.53 (38.84)                             2:33.05 ( )
        3:17.55 (44.50)     4:01.94 (44.39)     4:38.88 (36.94)     5:14.57 (35.69)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:30.38    1:36.94        
     1) Rose, Alex T 15                 2) Rose, Ben W 17                 
     3) Kim, Christopher W 16           4) Pae, Jay J 13                  
                  24.31       48.30 (23.99)     1:12.35 (24.05)     1:36.94 (24.59)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:33.73    1:40.41        
     1) Hicks, Charles G 16             2) Sookdar, Kaiden P 16           
     3) Jung, Jesse 16                  4) Lien, Geoffrey 16              
                  25.07       52.88 (27.81)     1:16.75 (23.87)     1:40.41 (23.66)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:50.00    1:46.97        
     1) Renwick, Matthew W 12           2) Taylor, Noah B 13              
     3) Shah, Tae-Jin 13                4) Yang, Archer 13                
                  27.21       52.61 (25.40)     1:20.36 (27.75)     1:46.97 (26.61)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.10    1:50.60        
     1) Hicks, Charles G 16             2) Jung, Jesse 16                 
     3) Olsen, Finn A 12                4) Lien, Geoffrey 16              
                  27.89       59.94 (32.05)     1:27.29 (27.35)     1:50.60 (23.31)
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:42.79    1:51.23        
     1) Rose, Alex T 15                 2) Chrenko, Alex 16               
     3) Gatto, RJ 14                    4) Pae, Jay J 13                  
                  28.33       59.19 (30.86)     1:26.99 (27.80)     1:51.23 (24.24)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            24.28      24.39        
  2 Su, Sean A                13 QNS-MR                 25.99      25.15        
  3 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            25.18      25.40        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           13 Twisters-MR            26.35      26.09        
  5 Hammond, Adam             13 QNS-MR                 27.00      26.85        
  6 Litovskiy, Mikaela A      12 FREE-MR                28.82      27.85        
  7 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR                29.64      28.74        
  8 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            32.96      32.10        
  9 Bobrovsky, Max C           9 FREE-MR                   NT      32.87        
 10 Golender, Artem            9 FREE-MR                35.97      34.94        
 11 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       9 Twisters-MR            35.45      36.07        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Amanda S           14 EAST-MR                59.24      59.58        
                  27.58       59.58 (32.00)                                        
  2 Vitale, Lucas A           11 EAST-MR              1:02.73    1:03.32        
                  29.86     1:03.32 (33.46)                                        
  3 Byrnes, Brigid R          13 EAST-MR              1:03.50    1:03.34        
                  30.34     1:03.34 (33.00)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      9 Twisters-MR            41.26      40.02        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       13 Twisters-MR          1:15.08    1:11.89        
                  34.85     1:11.89 (37.04)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Evan K            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:20.64        
                  39.15     1:20.64 (41.49)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  15 NYCC-MR              2:11.00    2:15.00        
                  30.85     1:04.73 (33.88)     1:40.42 (35.69)     2:15.00 (34.58)
  2 Geller, Russell           14 FREE-MR              2:20.99    2:24.15        
                  33.65     1:10.13 (36.48)     1:47.70 (37.57)     2:24.15 (36.45)
  3 Tsirlin, Katarina S       14 FREE-MR              2:40.48    2:40.47        
                  38.50     1:19.82 (41.32)     2:00.94 (41.12)     2:40.47 (39.53)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St.Jean, Ryann A          14 NYCC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.11        
                  34.75     1:12.11 (37.36)                                        
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            13 WEST-MR              1:11.90    1:13.12        
                  34.54     1:13.12 (38.58)                                        
  3 St.Jean, Ryleigh A        14 NYCC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.57        
                  34.34     1:13.57 (39.23)                                        
  4 Klein, Jordana            14 EAST-MR              1:17.20    1:16.11        
                  36.14     1:16.11 (39.97)                                        
  5 Nassar, Salma             13 Twisters-MR          1:15.18    1:17.92        
                  36.84     1:17.92 (41.08)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reznik, Maxim             13 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:33.61        
                  35.40     1:14.95 (39.55)     1:54.55 (39.60)     2:33.61 (39.06)
  2 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   14 Twisters-MR          2:32.04    2:34.67        
                  35.51     1:14.92 (39.41)     1:54.74 (39.82)     2:34.67 (39.93)
  3 Yan, Meeya J              14 FREE-MR              2:38.89    2:40.88        
                  36.06     1:16.88 (40.82)     1:58.66 (41.78)     2:40.88 (42.22)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, JC C             13 QNS-MR               1:08.99    1:09.04        
                  32.36     1:09.04 (36.68)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Rory N          13 WEST-MR              2:19.00    2:20.15        
                  30.40     1:07.55 (37.15)     1:44.60 (37.05)     2:20.15 (35.55)
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahalane, Erin C          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.06    1:16.91        
                  34.57     1:16.91 (42.34)                                        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          12 WEST-MR              4:42.29    4:47.73        
                  29.19     1:05.26 (36.07)     1:43.72 (38.46)     2:21.48 (37.76)
                                3:01.97 ( )   4:47.73 (1:45.76)                    
  2 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              5:10.19    5:09.47        
                  33.82     1:11.69 (37.87)     1:50.92 (39.23)     2:29.49 (38.57)
                                3:17.27 ( )   5:09.47 (1:52.20)