Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/11/2019 12:21 PM
             2019 MR YMID February Classic - 2/9/2019 to 2/10/2019             
                              Sanction #: 190205                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Sheena C            7 Middies Wave-MR        20.44      19.68        
  2 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                22.08      20.05        
  3 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        23.20      21.28        
  4 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                23.92      21.58        
  5 Interligi, Jacqueline A    7 Middies Wave-MR        21.85      21.89        
  6 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                23.29      22.94        
  7 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR        20.84      23.05        
  8 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR        22.73      23.27        
  9 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.34      23.92        
 10 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                24.71      24.10        
 11 Hill, Clara                6 Middies Wave-MR        29.80      26.29        
 12 Walsh, Emily C             6 Middies Wave-MR        31.51      28.81        
 13 Croft, Cassie C            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.50      29.14        
 14 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.06      30.15        
 15 Piskora, Stella Mae        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.82      34.73        
 16 Mohney, Quinn              7 Middies Wave-MR        31.97      37.79        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Sheena C            7 Middies Wave-MR        43.21      44.18        
  2 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                45.16      44.80        
  3 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                44.59      45.42        
  4 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.15      45.96        
  5 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        48.50      47.39        
  6 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR           NT      49.97        
  7 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR        50.25      51.28        
  8 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                51.10      52.88        
  9 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.31      58.19        
 10 Hyatt, Madilyn P           7 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.76    1:01.51        
 11 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.55    1:03.89        
 12 Mohney, Quinn              7 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.87    1:20.37        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Sheena C            7 Middies Wave-MR        22.52      21.02        
  2 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                24.60      23.50        
  3 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.09      23.81        
  4 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        24.63      24.32        
  5 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                25.78      24.52        
  6 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                28.08      24.73        
  7 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR        23.55      24.77        
  8 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                24.45      26.16        
  9 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR        26.76      26.30        
 10 Interligi, Jacqueline A    7 Middies Wave-MR        28.54      26.38        
 11 Hill, Clara                6 Middies Wave-MR        26.43      26.58        
 12 Croft, Cassie C            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.38      27.29        
 13 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.73      27.92        
 14 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.99      30.30        
 15 Walsh, Emily C             6 Middies Wave-MR        32.22      31.90        
 16 Piskora, Stella Mae        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.63      33.23        
 17 Mohney, Quinn              7 Middies Wave-MR        39.99      38.19        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Sheena C            7 Middies Wave-MR        48.35      48.91        
  2 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                50.51      50.54        
  3 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                52.97      53.10        
  4 Hyatt, Madilyn P           7 Middies Wave-MR           NT      53.96        
                  55.31           53.96 ( )                                        
  5 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR           NT      55.07        
                1:04.42           55.07 ( )                                        
  6 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        58.38      55.15        
  7 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                54.14      56.00        
  8 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:00.23        
                  33.53     1:00.23 (26.70)                                        
  9 Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.64    1:00.38        
                  43.86     1:00.38 (16.52)                                        
 10 Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.38    1:05.88        
 11 Mohney, Quinn              7 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:24.21        
                  23.30   1:24.21 (1:00.91)                                        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.28      23.71        
  2 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR        28.94      27.66        
  3 Coulthard, Connie M        7 Middies Wave-MR        29.76      28.91        
  4 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR        40.10      45.84        
 -- Walsh, Emily C             6 Middies Wave-MR        40.95         DQ        
 -- Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.02         DQ        
 -- Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.54         DQ        
 -- Hill, Clara                6 Middies Wave-MR        51.60         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                56.94    1:00.68        
  2 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR                58.98    1:00.75        
  3 Dominick, Kelcie C         7 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:02.42        
  4 Pinto, Gabriella           7 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:40.20        
 -- Terri, Sheena C            7 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.68         DQ        
 -- Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.10         DQ        
 -- Snyder, Katie V            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.85         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Sheena C            7 Middies Wave-MR        24.92      23.94        
  2 Milam, Ashlynn B           7 AGUA-MR                32.00      25.00        
  3 Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.27      25.29        
  4 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                32.00      27.13        
  5 Croft, Cassie C            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      33.99        
 -- Interligi, Jacqueline A    7 Middies Wave-MR        31.38         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Mayrah V          6 AGUA-MR                27.00         DQ        
 -- Piskora, Stella Mae        7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messinger-Nanni, Greta     7 AGUA-MR                55.35    1:00.02        
 -- Deitz, Olivia H            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Tu, Sophie G               7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plevin, Johanna L          7 AGUA-MR              2:04.79    1:55.83        
                                  52.88 ( )   1:55.83 (1:02.95)                    
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      16.06        
  2 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                18.47      17.51        
  3 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                21.00      18.27        
  4 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                21.55      18.38        
  5 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                19.40      18.72        
  6 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                19.59      19.57        
  7 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.89      19.82        
  8 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                19.79      19.97        
  9 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                21.65      20.01        
 10 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                20.73      21.69        
 11 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                26.00      22.89        
 12 Forbell, Olivia G          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.69      23.96        
 13 Fisher, Zoe M              8 Middies Wave-MR        23.15      25.52        
 14 Iwerks, Cambria L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.62      26.15        
 15 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.09      28.11        
 16 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.86      29.31        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.98      36.48        
  2 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        36.78      37.40        
  3 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                38.90      39.14        
  4 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                44.54      40.10        
  5 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                43.09      40.96        
  6 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.62      42.21        
  7 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                44.33      44.24        
  8 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                42.11      44.64        
  9 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.98      46.10        
 10 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                45.54      46.21        
 11 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.90      46.46        
 12 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                47.51      48.59        
 13 Zullin, Hayley R           8 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      52.09        
 14 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.89      52.89        
 15 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                57.05      54.76        
 16 Iwerks, Cambria L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.43      57.78        
 17 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.13    1:00.38        
 18 Gopoian, Naia              8 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.94    1:08.42        
 19 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.87    1:08.74        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        20.72      19.83        
  2 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                20.48      20.59        
  3 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                22.89      20.84        
  4 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                22.73      20.97        
  5 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                20.35      21.20        
  6 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                25.59      22.06        
  7 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                25.14      22.90        
  8 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                25.64      24.38        
  9 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.76      24.50        
 10 Zullin, Hayley R           8 AGUA-MR                29.07      25.33        
 11 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                35.00      27.00        
 12 Iwerks, Cambria L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.88      27.64        
 13 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.29      28.46        
 14 Gopoian, Naia              8 Middies Wave-MR        31.75      30.32        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.91      41.14 SILV   
  2 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        43.80      42.40        
  3 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                45.00      43.15        
  4 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                50.00      43.16        
  5 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.56      45.88        
  6 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                46.32      46.06        
  7 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                47.26      46.62        
  8 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                52.00      46.83        
  9 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.86      46.91        
 10 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.54      52.47        
 11 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.20      53.73        
 12 Fisher, Zoe M              8 Middies Wave-MR        56.23      56.63        
 13 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR              1:05.24      58.90        
 14 Iwerks, Cambria L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.13      59.34        
 15 Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.36    1:00.67        
 16 Franciscovich, Ella M      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.80    1:01.26        
 17 Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.56    1:09.53        
 -- Forbell, Olivia G          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.30         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        22.47      21.34        
  2 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.53      22.54        
  3 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                26.49      23.90        
  4 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.00      23.99        
  5 Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                24.34      24.03        
  6 Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.48      25.26        
  7 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                29.98      25.42        
  8 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                27.22      26.07        
  9 Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                25.53      26.37        
 10 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                27.00      26.77        
 11 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.76      29.30        
 12 Zullin, Hayley R           8 AGUA-MR                35.00      29.69        
 13 Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                35.00      31.53        
 -- Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Gopoian, Naia              8 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Iwerks, Cambria L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.36         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.14         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR        48.31      47.97        
  2 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.85      50.81        
  3 Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                53.56      51.99        
  4 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR              1:00.49      57.54        
  5 Fisher, Zoe M              8 Middies Wave-MR      1:08.83    1:07.34        
  6 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.44    1:10.90        
  7 Forbell, Olivia G          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.45    1:13.56        
  8 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.72    1:17.90        
  9 Franciscovich, Ella M      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.20    1:25.04        
 -- Iwerks, Cambria L          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.25         DQ        
 -- Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                56.40         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.53      17.46        
  2 Wheaton, Penelope F        8 AGUA-MR                27.00      20.51        
  3 Yang, Chloe                8 AGUA-MR                35.00      21.57        
  4 Denert, Kornelia           8 AGUA-MR                25.00      22.01        
  5 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR                23.69      23.08        
  6 Milam, Rayah A             8 AGUA-MR                28.00      23.42        
 -- Michalik, Nicole E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.57         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.30         DQ        
 -- Franciscovich, Ella M      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.24         DQ        
 -- Tollit, Zoe L              8 AGUA-MR                27.00         DQ        
 -- Dosembet, Phia Z           8 AGUA-MR                30.86         DQ        
 -- Romolo, Reese M            8 AGUA-MR                27.00         DQ        
 -- Siegal, Riley M            8 AGUA-MR                35.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.04      40.57 SILV   
  2 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.77      41.86 SILV   
  3 Benadrete, Debbie          8 AGUA-MR              1:05.00      51.47        
  4 Strongin, Emme R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.93      58.13        
  5 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.40    1:07.23        
 -- Taylor, Carsen L           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Shah, Arya R               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birch, Milly K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.09    1:33.84        
                                  41.94 ( )     1:33.84 (51.90)                    
  2 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies Wave-MR      1:33.84    1:34.31        
                                  45.17 ( )     1:34.31 (49.14)                    
  3 Spartioti, Maria E         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.20    1:38.02        
                                  46.56 ( )     1:38.02 (51.46)                    
  4 Wu, Lora                   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.90    1:41.59        
                                  48.31 ( )     1:41.59 (53.28)                    
  5 Harden, Haillie S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.00        
                                  59.70 ( )   2:12.00 (1:12.30)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                29.70      29.81 JO     
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                30.54      30.45 JO     
  3 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.16      30.66 JO     
  4 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                31.10      30.98 JO     
  5 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.04      31.00 JO     
  6 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.20      31.39 JO     
  7 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        32.05      31.62 JO     
  8 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                31.38      31.99 SILV   
  9 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                33.45      32.55 SILV   
 10 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                34.23      33.07 SILV   
 11 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                33.80      33.20 SILV   
 12 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                33.65      33.38 SILV   
 13 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                31.97      33.39 SILV   
 14 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                34.80      33.57 SILV   
 15 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.53      33.69 SILV   
 16 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.19      33.84 SILV   
 17 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                33.98      33.89 SILV   
 18 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                36.82      34.38 SILV   
 19 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                35.44      34.54 SILV   
 20 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                35.31      34.83 SILV   
 21 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                35.94      34.97 SILV   
 22 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR        34.83      34.98 SILV   
 23 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                34.74      35.27        
 24 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                36.28      35.51        
 25 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR                36.89      35.62        
 26 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                36.19      35.63        
 27 Interligi, Maeve E        10 Middies Wave-MR        37.74      35.73        
 28 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                36.43      35.78        
 29 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                37.86      36.33        
 30 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                37.01      36.39        
 31 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                36.52      36.43        
 32 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                38.12      36.45        
 33 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                39.19      36.83        
 34 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.44      36.85        
 35 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.05      37.00        
 36 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.26      37.01        
 37 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                35.66      37.17        
 38 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                36.33      37.62        
 39 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      37.79        
 40 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                38.28      37.84        
 41 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                38.01      37.86        
 42 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                38.49      38.15        
 43 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                37.61      38.21        
 44 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                40.97      38.48        
 45 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                39.69      38.51        
 46 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                40.88      38.58        
 47 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                40.85      38.78        
 48 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                40.12      39.15        
 49 Seguso, Kaitlyn A         10 Middies Wave-MR        41.51      39.27        
 50 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                40.97      39.59        
 51 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR        42.97      39.78        
 52 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                48.00      39.84        
 53 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                39.03      40.56        
 54 Bacidore, Sofia G          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.54      40.68        
 55 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.24      40.81        
 56 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.09      42.07        
 57 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.03      43.07        
 58 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.06      43.09        
 59 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.43      43.21        
 60 Jarrett, Sery Y            9 Middies Wave-MR        46.47      44.39        
 61 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR        44.10      44.43        
 62 Medney, Alana Y            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.18      44.44        
 63 Berman, Amalia L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.66      45.19        
 64 Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.71      46.24        
 65 Moltner, Jenna E           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.09      46.28        
 66 Gilbert, Jayda            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.60      46.34        
 67 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR              1:00.00      46.38        
 68 Gilbert, Laila             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.33        
 69 Knobel, Claire M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.80      50.07        
 70 Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.38      51.46        
 71 Orchin, Maddy L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.58      52.38        
 72 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.05      52.92        
 73 Negrin, Bernice           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.84      53.23        
 74 Hubell, Claire R           9 Middies Wave-MR        56.67      57.48        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              1:08.14    1:05.74 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.74 (34.59)                                        
  2 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.00    1:06.38 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.38 (34.99)                                        
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:08.88    1:08.09 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.09 (35.09)                                        
  4 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.42    1:09.12 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.12 (36.41)                                        
  5 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:09.52    1:09.75 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.75 (36.52)                                        
  6 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:11.55    1:10.98 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.98 (36.79)                                        
  7 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              1:14.47    1:11.94 SILV   
                  35.54     1:11.94 (36.40)                                        
  8 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:21.72    1:13.13 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.13 (38.09)                                        
  9 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.39 (37.96)                                        
 10 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.46    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.04 (39.98)                                        
 11 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:14.76 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.76 (39.38)                                        
 12 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:18.02    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.05     1:15.02 (38.97)                                        
 13 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.77    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.26 (40.01)                                        
 14 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.44 (39.24)                                        
 15 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:15.62 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.62 (38.71)                                        
 16 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:20.37    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.84 (40.21)                                        
 17 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.23    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.45 (41.05)                                        
 18 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:17.62 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.62 (41.47)                                        
 19 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.28    1:18.22 SILV   
                  35.67     1:18.22 (42.55)                                        
 20 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.53    1:18.31 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.31 (41.29)                                        
 21 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:17.76    1:18.37 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.37 (40.10)                                        
 22 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:20.42    1:18.92        
                  38.56     1:18.92 (40.36)                                        
 23 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.34    1:19.62        
                  37.05     1:19.62 (42.57)                                        
 24 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:22.97    1:20.07        
                  38.55     1:20.07 (41.52)                                        
 25 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:20.56        
                  37.89     1:20.56 (42.67)                                        
 26 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:21.48        
                  37.53     1:21.48 (43.95)                                        
 27 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR              1:26.08    1:21.58        
                  38.70     1:21.58 (42.88)                                        
 28 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:24.86    1:21.78        
                  38.84     1:21.78 (42.94)                                        
 29 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.16    1:22.82        
                  38.71     1:22.82 (44.11)                                        
 30 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:26.19    1:22.95        
                  39.12     1:22.95 (43.83)                                        
 31 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:24.56    1:23.95        
                  41.24     1:23.95 (42.71)                                        
 32 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR              1:35.91    1:24.42        
                  39.78     1:24.42 (44.64)                                        
 33 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.44    1:25.77        
                  40.34     1:25.77 (45.43)                                        
 34 Losic, Ana                10 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.12    1:26.20        
                  38.52     1:26.20 (47.68)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              1:29.34    1:26.33        
                  39.45     1:26.33 (46.88)                                        
 36 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.80    1:27.19        
                  42.15     1:27.19 (45.04)                                        
 37 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              1:32.98    1:28.57        
                  42.50     1:28.57 (46.07)                                        
 38 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR              1:29.58    1:29.32        
                  41.97     1:29.32 (47.35)                                        
 39 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR              1:37.59    1:29.34        
                  42.33     1:29.34 (47.01)                                        
 40 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              1:23.50    1:30.16        
                  40.60     1:30.16 (49.56)                                        
 41 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:30.59        
 42 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.37    1:31.72        
                  43.06     1:31.72 (48.66)                                        
 43 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR      1:36.32    1:31.74        
                  42.56     1:31.74 (49.18)                                        
 44 Bacidore, Sofia G          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.03        
                  42.85     1:32.03 (49.18)                                        
 45 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR              1:36.40    1:32.12        
                  43.82     1:32.12 (48.30)                                        
 46 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:32.42        
                  43.55     1:32.42 (48.87)                                        
 47 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.28    1:32.92        
                  43.42     1:32.92 (49.50)                                        
 48 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.42    1:33.35        
                  44.70     1:33.35 (48.65)                                        
 49 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR              1:31.65    1:33.38        
                  44.54     1:33.38 (48.84)                                        
 50 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.93    1:33.96        
                  44.58     1:33.96 (49.38)                                        
 51 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.92    1:34.59        
                  43.23     1:34.59 (51.36)                                        
 52 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR              1:38.50    1:34.89        
                  44.59     1:34.89 (50.30)                                        
 53 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.82    1:35.14        
 54 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR              1:35.13    1:35.52        
                  45.49     1:35.52 (50.03)                                        
 55 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR      1:42.19    1:36.25        
                  43.49     1:36.25 (52.76)                                        
 56 Doria, Olivia N            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:43.44    1:39.69        
                  43.27     1:39.69 (56.42)                                        
 57 Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.40        
                  49.15     1:48.40 (59.25)                                        
 58 Hughes, Bridget G         10 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:50.37        
                  50.62     1:50.37 (59.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.92    2:30.05 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.73 (38.75)     1:51.12 (38.39)     2:30.05 (38.93)
  2 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.94    2:33.21 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.93 (37.38)     1:51.79 (41.86)     2:33.21 (41.42)
  3 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.11    2:36.30 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.94 (40.01)     1:57.97 (41.03)     2:36.30 (38.33)
  4 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR              2:42.21    2:37.58 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.28 (39.56)     1:57.59 (42.31)     2:37.58 (39.99)
  5 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR              2:47.33    2:39.12 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.53 (41.47)     1:59.09 (40.56)     2:39.12 (40.03)
  6 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR              2:49.21    2:39.82 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.52 (42.84)     2:01.04 (39.52)     2:39.82 (38.78)
  7 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    2:41.41 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.22 (42.30)     2:01.80 (42.58)     2:41.41 (39.61)
  8 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:41.56 SILV   
                  34.55     1:17.11 (42.56)     2:01.16 (44.05)     2:41.56 (40.40)
  9 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:44.30 SILV   
                  36.88     1:19.09 (42.21)     2:02.51 (43.42)     2:44.30 (41.79)
 10 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              3:07.10    2:49.46 SILV   
                  37.86     1:21.30 (43.44)     2:06.36 (45.06)     2:49.46 (43.10)
 11 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.93    2:50.06        
                  37.27     1:21.74 (44.47)     2:06.24 (44.50)     2:50.06 (43.82)
 12 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:50.17        
                  37.08     1:19.85 (42.77)     2:04.85 (45.00)     2:50.17 (45.32)
 13 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR              3:02.86    2:57.64        
                  38.03     1:24.59 (46.56)     2:13.00 (48.41)     2:57.64 (44.64)
 14 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:02.26        
                  40.96     1:27.86 (46.90)     2:15.79 (47.93)     3:02.26 (46.47)
 15 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.22        
                  42.35     1:31.67 (49.32)     2:22.03 (50.36)     3:10.22 (48.19)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                36.11      34.52 JO     
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                34.54      34.56 JO     
  3 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                36.03      35.70 JO     
  4 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.90      35.93 JO     
  5 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        36.32      36.11 JO     
  6 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.90      36.30 JO     
  7 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR        34.82      36.63 JO     
  8 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                36.80      36.83 SILV   
  9 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  35.05      37.15 SILV   
 10 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                37.57      37.84 SILV   
 11 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      37.91 SILV   
 12 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                39.72      38.59 SILV   
 13 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                36.59      38.62 SILV   
 14 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      38.67 SILV   
 15 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR                37.66      38.71 SILV   
 16 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                38.01      38.74 SILV   
 17 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR                39.58      38.94 SILV   
 18 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                40.11      39.07 SILV   
 19 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                38.93      39.28 SILV   
 20 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                39.22      39.34 SILV   
 21 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                40.13      39.90 SILV   
 22 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.03      40.59 SILV   
 23 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR        40.38      40.63 SILV   
 23 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                44.71      40.63 SILV   
 25 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR        40.08      40.84 SILV   
 26 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                42.08      41.10 SILV   
 27 Losic, Ana                10 Middies Wave-MR        43.57      41.32 SILV   
 28 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                42.81      41.41 SILV   
 29 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                42.05      41.46 SILV   
 30 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.25      41.50 SILV   
 31 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                41.49      41.55 SILV   
 32 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                42.13      41.70 SILV   
 33 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                42.90      41.83 SILV   
 34 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                43.82      41.92        
 35 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                43.58      42.19        
 36 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                42.38      42.48        
 37 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                40.98      42.94        
 38 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.62      43.08        
 39 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.97      43.19        
 40 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.04      43.46        
 41 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                43.10      44.60        
 42 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR                44.95      44.73        
 43 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                45.01      44.75        
 44 Dugan, Serena              9 Middies Wave-MR        46.85      45.02        
 45 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                43.80      45.10        
 46 Bacidore, Sofia G          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.18      45.40        
 47 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                44.83      45.44        
 48 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.78      45.49        
 49 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR        43.55      45.53        
 50 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.65      45.55        
 51 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.89      46.23        
 52 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                45.90      46.81        
 53 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR        44.43      46.94        
 54 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.12      47.26        
 55 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                49.41      47.31        
 56 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies Wave-MR        50.01      48.11        
 57 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                49.50      48.40        
 58 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                56.00      49.06        
 59 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.03      49.50        
 60 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                48.05      49.72        
 61 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.91      50.56        
 62 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT      50.86        
 63 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63      51.46        
 64 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                51.93      51.53        
 65 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR        50.64      52.32        
 66 Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.79        
 67 Hughes, Bridget G         10 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.12    1:01.56        
 -- Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.08         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR              1:17.32    1:14.27 JO     
                  37.28     1:14.27 (36.99)                                        
  2 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR              1:18.58    1:15.31 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.31 (38.75)                                        
  3 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.37    1:17.82 JO     
  4 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.30    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.82 (42.26)                                        
  5 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.48    1:20.36 SILV   
                  40.34     1:20.36 (40.02)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.00    1:20.76 SILV   
  7 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR              1:23.12    1:22.30 SILV   
  8 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                     NT    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.66 (43.06)                                        
  9 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:22.67    1:23.16 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.16 (42.38)                                        
 10 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:25.65 SILV   
 11 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR              1:30.49    1:25.87 SILV   
                  40.96     1:25.87 (44.91)                                        
 12 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.44    1:26.36 SILV   
                  41.81     1:26.36 (44.55)                                        
 13 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:27.54    1:26.52 SILV   
                  42.76     1:26.52 (43.76)                                        
 14 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR              1:26.74    1:27.51 SILV   
                  43.36     1:27.51 (44.15)                                        
 15 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:27.76 SILV   
                  43.44     1:27.76 (44.32)                                        
 16 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.87    1:28.81 SILV   
                  42.25     1:28.81 (46.56)                                        
 17 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:29.46 SILV   
                  42.62     1:29.46 (46.84)                                        
 18 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:29.69 SILV   
                  43.13     1:29.69 (46.56)                                        
 19 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.93    1:29.89 SILV   
                  43.67     1:29.89 (46.22)                                        
 20 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.39    1:30.83 SILV   
 21 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:33.82    1:30.85 SILV   
                  43.56     1:30.85 (47.29)                                        
 22 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR              1:40.64    1:32.01 SILV   
 23 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:34.16    1:32.09 SILV   
                  45.68     1:32.09 (46.41)                                        
 24 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.27    1:32.46 SILV   
                  44.82     1:32.46 (47.64)                                        
 25 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:42.70    1:32.48 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.48 (47.81)                                        
 26 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.96    1:32.64 SILV   
                  47.08     1:32.64 (45.56)                                        
 27 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              1:31.83    1:32.78 SILV   
                  46.14     1:32.78 (46.64)                                        
 28 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:33.06    1:33.53        
                  45.48     1:33.53 (48.05)                                        
 29 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:35.88        
                  46.16     1:35.88 (49.72)                                        
 30 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.57    1:37.21        
                  45.87     1:37.21 (51.34)                                        
 31 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR              1:32.82    1:37.43        
                  46.25     1:37.43 (51.18)                                        
 32 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:34.69    1:38.04        
                  47.94     1:38.04 (50.10)                                        
 33 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.56        
                  47.50     1:38.56 (51.06)                                        
 34 Bacidore, Sofia G          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.43        
                  46.19     1:40.43 (54.24)                                        
 35 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              1:39.58    1:41.87        
                  50.11     1:41.87 (51.76)                                        
 36 Interligi, Maeve E        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:49.81    1:42.21        
                  49.53     1:42.21 (52.68)                                        
 37 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:44.54        
                  52.50     1:44.54 (52.04)                                        
 38 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.33    1:45.23        
                  51.56     1:45.23 (53.67)                                        
 39 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:46.62        
                  52.59     1:46.62 (54.03)                                        
 40 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:46.80        
                  52.99     1:46.80 (53.81)                                        
 41 Berman, Amalia L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.16    1:52.39        
                  51.85   1:52.39 (1:00.54)                                        
 42 Jarrett, Sery Y            9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:54.68        
                  54.30   1:54.68 (1:00.38)                                        
 43 Moltner, Jenna E           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.21    1:59.96        
                  58.22   1:59.96 (1:01.74)                                        
 44 Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.46    2:02.03        
                  56.86   2:02.03 (1:05.17)                                        
 45 Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.69    2:02.53        
                  56.73   2:02.53 (1:05.80)                                        
 46 Hubell, Claire R           9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:03.16        
                  58.23   2:03.16 (1:04.93)                                        
 47 Knobel, Claire M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.14    2:04.58        
                  58.83   2:04.58 (1:05.75)                                        
 -- Seguso, Kaitlyn A         10 Middies Wave-MR      1:48.98         DQ        
                  53.80          DQ (59.21)                                        
 -- Negrin, Bernice           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                2:14.65                                                            
 -- Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Orchin, Maddy L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.39         DQ        
 -- Gilbert, Laila             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                1:07.97        DQ (1:14.53)                                        
 -- Gilbert, Jayda            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.81         DQ        
                  57.26          DQ (58.23)                                        
 -- Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.33         DQ        
                  52.94          DQ (56.69)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                36.26      36.69 JO     
  2 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  38.71      38.22 JO     
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                37.62      38.54 JO     
  4 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                40.61      40.68 JO     
  5 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR                43.52      40.87 JO     
  6 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.28      41.69 JO     
  7 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.93      42.20 JO     
  8 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                42.99      42.48 JO     
  9 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                43.55      43.07 SILV   
 10 Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR                45.41      43.46 SILV   
 11 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                45.79      45.21 SILV   
 12 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR                45.75      45.33 SILV   
 13 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                48.35      45.74 SILV   
 14 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR                46.13      46.13 SILV   
 15 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.19      46.51 SILV   
 16 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.73      46.75 SILV   
 17 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                45.80      47.13 SILV   
 18 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                46.43      47.35 SILV   
 19 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR                50.01      47.95        
 20 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                46.06      48.22        
 21 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.67      48.25        
 22 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR                47.80      48.39        
 23 Kitlowski, Katie J         9 LIAC-MR                47.92      48.62        
 24 Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR                48.87      48.70        
 25 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                51.19      48.89        
 26 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                47.96      48.93        
 27 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR                48.24      49.05        
 28 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.76      49.61        
 29 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR                49.70      49.93        
 30 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR        50.26      50.50        
 31 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                51.97      50.75        
 32 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                50.48      50.77        
 33 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                52.66      51.13        
 34 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.27      53.39        
 35 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.21      53.74        
 36 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                51.53      54.27        
 37 Seguso, Kaitlyn A         10 Middies Wave-MR        56.85      54.79        
 38 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR        52.95      55.01        
 39 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                55.39      55.32        
 40 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                52.44      55.38        
 41 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR        58.97      56.11        
 42 Jarrett, Sery Y            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.30      57.96        
 43 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                56.19      59.00        
 44 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:00.12        
 45 Interligi, Maeve E        10 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:00.68        
 46 Gilbert, Jayda            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.83        
 47 Wineski, Nikki T           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.31    1:03.86        
 48 Orchin, Maddy L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.36    1:04.73        
 49 Bacidore, Sofia G          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.19        
 50 Gilbert, Laila             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.08    1:10.03        
 51 Moltner, Jenna E           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.75        
 52 Negrin, Bernice           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.90        
 53 Berkowitz, Anya G         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.30    1:27.12        
 -- Knobel, Claire M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.50         DQ        
 -- Medney, Alana Y            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.05         DQ        
 -- Brard, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.41         DQ        
 -- Berman, Amalia L           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:31.00    1:30.92 JO     
                  43.21     1:30.92 (47.71)                                        
  2 Lim Laurie, Maia K         9 AGUA-MR              1:37.05    1:34.64 SILV   
                  45.11     1:34.64 (49.53)                                        
  3 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.18    1:34.78 SILV   
                  44.66     1:34.78 (50.12)                                        
  4 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.59    1:37.10 SILV   
                  46.57     1:37.10 (50.53)                                        
  5 Wiese, Zoey G             10 AGUA-MR              1:41.99    1:37.68 SILV   
                  47.32     1:37.68 (50.36)                                        
  6 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.72    1:41.79 SILV   
                  46.87     1:41.79 (54.92)                                        
  7 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR              1:46.06    1:43.07 SILV   
                  49.59     1:43.07 (53.48)                                        
  8 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.91    1:44.76 SILV   
                  51.50     1:44.76 (53.26)                                        
  9 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:58.77    1:45.68 SILV   
                  51.88     1:45.68 (53.80)                                        
 10 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR              1:52.63    1:45.70 SILV   
                  49.38     1:45.70 (56.32)                                        
 11 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.82    1:46.06 SILV   
                  50.03     1:46.06 (56.03)                                        
 12 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:42.02    1:46.44        
                  51.01     1:46.44 (55.43)                                        
 13 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:51.88    1:47.44        
                  51.30     1:47.44 (56.14)                                        
 14 Hill, Anna                 9 Middies Wave-MR      1:42.28    1:47.61        
                  47.99     1:47.61 (59.62)                                        
 15 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.98    1:48.62        
                  52.26     1:48.62 (56.36)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              1:46.02    1:48.82        
                  51.27     1:48.82 (57.55)                                        
 17 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR              1:45.35    1:50.24        
                  52.58     1:50.24 (57.66)                                        
 18 Plevin, Ellise J           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.83        
                  52.18     1:50.83 (58.65)                                        
 19 Doria, Olivia N            9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:51.03        
                  51.85     1:51.03 (59.18)                                        
 20 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.12    1:51.11        
                  52.90     1:51.11 (58.21)                                        
 21 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.75    1:52.57        
                  53.12     1:52.57 (59.45)                                        
 22 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.29    1:53.16        
                  53.85     1:53.16 (59.31)                                        
 23 Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:53.88    1:54.25        
                  57.23     1:54.25 (57.02)                                        
 24 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.04    1:54.53        
                  55.96     1:54.53 (58.57)                                        
 25 Offutt, Caroline W         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.50    1:58.41        
                  56.90   1:58.41 (1:01.51)                                        
 26 Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.48    1:58.85        
                  54.61   1:58.85 (1:04.24)                                        
 27 Aikman, Neve C             9 Middies Wave-MR      1:59.44    2:01.22        
                  56.75   2:01.22 (1:04.47)                                        
 28 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies Wave-MR      1:59.07    2:01.57        
                  57.39   2:01.57 (1:04.18)                                        
 29 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR      2:07.26    2:04.22        
                1:00.13   2:04.22 (1:04.09)                                        
 30 Keane, Riley E             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:06.73        
                  59.63   2:06.73 (1:07.10)                                        
 -- Hughes, Bridget G         10 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
                  58.33        DQ (1:09.01)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                  32.61      33.01 JO     
  2 Zagar, Nia V              10 AGUA-MR                34.72      34.03 JO     
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko I          10 AGUA-MR                34.00      34.24 JO     
  4 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.33      34.85 JO     
  5 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR                34.87      34.92 JO     
  6 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR        34.53      35.86 SILV   
  7 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  10 AGUA-MR                38.53      36.40 SILV   
  8 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.21      37.94 SILV   
  9 Dugan, Serena              9 Middies Wave-MR        37.74      38.19 SILV   
 10 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.56      38.35 SILV   
 11 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                38.81      38.40 SILV   
 12 Putka, Macy V             10 AGUA-MR                39.48      38.47 SILV   
 13 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.28      39.76 SILV   
 14 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                40.20      40.57 SILV   
 15 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR                44.57      40.94 SILV   
 16 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR                40.49      40.99 SILV   
 16 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR                42.57      40.99 SILV   
 18 Dewan, Sofia              10 AGUA-MR                44.46      41.58 SILV   
 19 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR                42.07      41.91 SILV   
 20 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR                42.22      41.95 SILV   
 21 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                44.48      42.91        
 22 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR                46.99      43.48        
 23 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR                43.50      43.52        
 24 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR                47.55      43.60        
 25 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR                49.29      44.98        
 26 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                45.21      45.20        
 27 Speight-Ray, Allegra I     9 AGUA-MR                44.56      45.42        
 28 Lynton, Morgan N           9 AGUA-MR                43.79      45.66        
 29 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.20      46.01        
 30 Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.55      46.09        
 31 Hayes, Allie E             9 LIAC-MR                48.56      46.12        
 32 Laduzinski, Anna J        10 AGUA-MR                47.76      46.19        
 32 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR                46.26      46.19        
 34 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR                44.82      47.24        
 35 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR                43.59      48.33        
 36 Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.07      48.84        
 37 Brodsky, Aliyah            9 AGUA-MR                58.32      50.85        
 38 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR                53.25      50.87        
 39 McInerney, Claire E        9 AGUA-MR                51.33      53.77        
 40 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.26      54.53        
 41 Bacidore, Sofia G          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.26      57.50        
 -- Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR                48.63         DQ        
 -- Meeschaert, Josephine B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.67    1:31.21 SILV   
                  42.01     1:31.21 (49.20)                                        
  2 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:41.08        
                  43.38     1:41.08 (57.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eva N             9 AGUA-MR              1:21.27    1:17.73 JO     
                  35.63     1:17.73 (42.10)                                        
  2 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.17    1:19.44 JO     
                  35.43     1:19.44 (44.01)                                        
  3 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                     NT    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.60 (42.39)                                        
  4 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.34    1:21.42 SILV   
                  37.47     1:21.42 (43.95)                                        
  5 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.92    1:22.78 SILV   
                  37.47     1:22.78 (45.31)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.31    1:24.00 SILV   
                  38.79     1:24.00 (45.21)                                        
  7 Fishbein, Lauren B        10 AGUA-MR              1:24.05    1:24.88 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.88 (44.12)                                        
  8 Patan, Kayra              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.46    1:25.37 SILV   
                  41.54     1:25.37 (43.83)                                        
  9 Pamatat, Giuliana P       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.62    1:25.49 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.49 (45.09)                                        
 10 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   9 AGUA-MR              1:26.68    1:25.65 SILV   
                  40.75     1:25.65 (44.90)                                        
 11 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:25.71 SILV   
                  38.42     1:25.71 (47.29)                                        
 12 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.41    1:26.09 SILV   
                  40.62     1:26.09 (45.47)                                        
 13 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.95    1:26.35 SILV   
                  41.52     1:26.35 (44.83)                                        
 14 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.51    1:27.03 SILV   
                  42.00     1:27.03 (45.03)                                        
 15 Naeve, Elise R             9 AGUA-MR              1:40.00    1:27.90 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.90 (46.50)                                        
 16 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:34.04    1:28.51 SILV   
                  43.74     1:28.51 (44.77)                                        
 17 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.64        
                  41.28     1:28.64 (47.36)                                        
 18 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.93    1:30.18        
                  42.52     1:30.18 (47.66)                                        
 19 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:30.27        
                  41.61     1:30.27 (48.66)                                        
 20 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.97    1:30.60        
                  44.15     1:30.60 (46.45)                                        
 21 Won, Cecilia S            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.91    1:31.26        
                  43.87     1:31.26 (47.39)                                        
 22 Lent, Maddie J            10 AGUA-MR              1:29.70    1:32.43        
                  43.38     1:32.43 (49.05)                                        
 23 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR      1:34.07    1:32.49        
                  44.67     1:32.49 (47.82)                                        
 24 Davidoff, Sadie C         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:33.03        
                  43.22     1:33.03 (49.81)                                        
 25 Chung, Rebecca R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.67    1:33.75        
                  40.92     1:33.75 (52.83)                                        
 26 Zecar, Ivana M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.66    1:33.92        
                  44.23     1:33.92 (49.69)                                        
 27 Casciato, Kate E           9 AGUA-MR              1:31.64    1:34.79        
                  44.61     1:34.79 (50.18)                                        
 28 Zhukovsky, Lydia *        10 AGUA-MR              1:33.78    1:35.06        
                  45.11     1:35.06 (49.95)                                        
 29 Croft, Claire C           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.99    1:35.58        
                  45.19     1:35.58 (50.39)                                        
 30 Putka, Gigi M              9 AGUA-MR              1:39.78    1:35.70        
                  45.54     1:35.70 (50.16)                                        
 31 Taggart, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.35    1:35.82        
                  44.69     1:35.82 (51.13)                                        
 32 Salisbury, Maya L         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.72    1:37.17        
                  48.16     1:37.17 (49.01)                                        
 33 Millstone, Francie F      10 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:37.60        
                  15.64   1:37.60 (1:21.96)                                        
 34 McCarthy, Laura A         10 AGUA-MR              1:46.32    1:40.32        
                  47.02     1:40.32 (53.30)                                        
 35 Sy, Reana G               10 LIAC-MR              1:35.80    1:41.12        
                  47.81     1:41.12 (53.31)                                        
 36 Early, Lillian S          10 AGUA-MR              1:38.62    1:41.31        
                1:41.33         1:41.31 ( )                                        
 37 Wright, Ali E             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.88    1:41.70        
                  46.75     1:41.70 (54.95)                                        
 38 Kiely, Fiona R            10 AGUA-MR              1:52.00    1:42.57        
                  49.96     1:42.57 (52.61)                                        
 39 Chan, Tara                 9 AGUA-MR              1:44.29    1:43.90        
                  50.48     1:43.90 (53.42)                                        
 40 Scollans, Riley E          9 AGUA-MR              1:44.09    1:45.88        
                  48.78     1:45.88 (57.10)                                        
 41 Klebaner, Ella r           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.17    1:46.36        
                  49.71     1:46.36 (56.65)                                        
 42 Cohen, Ilene C            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.47    1:48.27        
                  50.23     1:48.27 (58.04)                                        
 43 Ramos, Micaela C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.42    1:50.44        
                  48.60   1:50.44 (1:01.84)                                        
 44 Sinclair, Florence L       9 Middies Wave-MR      1:53.90    1:58.78        
                  58.25   1:58.78 (1:00.53)                                        
 45 Medney, Alana Y            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.78        
                  56.78   2:02.78 (1:06.00)                                        
 46 Vlahcevic, Chloe           9 AGUA-MR              2:08.68    2:04.74        
                1:02.49   2:04.74 (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Barnecut, Alysse M         9 AGUA-MR              1:35.22         DQ        
                  44.77          DQ (48.11)                                        
 -- Redmond, Riley P          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.54         DQ        
                  46.20          DQ (53.43)                                        
 -- Smith, Ava D               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.36         DQ        
                  50.86          DQ (57.61)                                        
 -- Chan, Emily                9 AGUA-MR              1:42.81         DQ        
                  51.58          DQ (49.65)                                        
 -- Tan, Felicity L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.00         DQ        
                  45.97          DQ (55.96)                                        
 -- Fuller, Nilaya W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.48         DQ        
                  46.79          DQ (55.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K       10 UN-MR                     NT    2:48.54 JO     
                  38.44     1:21.74 (43.30)     2:13.89 (52.15)     2:48.54 (34.65)
  2 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.09    2:52.38 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.94 (40.90)     2:13.39 (53.45)     2:52.38 (38.99)
  3 Lin, Orly                 10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.61    2:54.57 SILV   
                  39.87     1:25.52 (45.65)     2:17.47 (51.95)     2:54.57 (37.10)
  4 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.30 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.74 (43.89)     2:16.08 (54.34)     2:59.30 (43.22)
  5 Ramirez, Lily L            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.82    3:03.46 SILV   
                  43.88     1:29.23 (45.35)     2:23.41 (54.18)     3:03.46 (40.05)
  6 Karafin, Sasha             9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.37 SILV   
                  41.63     1:29.48 (47.85)     2:23.50 (54.02)     3:04.37 (40.87)
  7 Bensason, Mia             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:18.18    3:06.33 SILV   
                  42.82     1:30.88 (48.06)     2:23.28 (52.40)     3:06.33 (43.05)
  8 Law, Isabella Y            9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.54 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.99 (45.61)   2:26.89 (1:00.90)     3:06.54 (39.65)
  9 Comisarow, Chloe           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.28 SILV   
                  41.42     1:30.57 (49.15)     2:26.01 (55.44)     3:10.28 (44.27)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.49 SILV   
                  45.55     1:34.07 (48.52)     2:28.73 (54.66)     3:12.49 (43.76)
 11 Lussie, Alexandra m       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:24.17    3:15.12        
                  46.50     1:36.70 (50.20)     2:29.01 (52.31)     3:15.12 (46.11)
 12 McKibben, Tyler l         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.89    3:30.71        
                  50.23     1:43.38 (53.15)     2:40.19 (56.81)     3:30.71 (50.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                28.57      28.49 SILV   
  2 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        28.26      28.56 SILV   
  3 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                28.38      28.59 SILV   
  4 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                27.89      28.64 SILV   
  5 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                29.23      29.25 SILV   
  6 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                29.06      29.41 SILV   
  7 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                30.97      29.56 SILV   
  8 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR                29.66      29.64 SILV   
  9 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                29.32      29.88 SILV   
 10 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR                30.80      30.01 SILV   
 11 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                31.27      30.16 SILV   
 12 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR        29.97      30.19 SILV   
 13 Boyle, Connelly           12 Middies Wave-MR        30.80      30.20 SILV   
 13 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                31.22      30.20 SILV   
 15 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                30.75      30.23 SILV   
 16 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                29.98      30.36 SILV   
 17 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR                30.11      30.39 SILV   
 18 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                31.16      30.71 SILV   
 19 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR                29.99      30.97 SILV   
 20 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR        31.06      30.99 SILV   
 21 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                30.84      31.07        
 22 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                31.39      31.08        
 23 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR        31.41      31.10        
 24 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                30.08      31.12        
 25 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                31.63      31.14        
 26 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR                31.59      31.19        
 26 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                30.20      31.19        
 28 Benadrete, Talya A        11 AGUA-MR                30.87      31.22        
 29 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                31.41      31.41        
 30 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                30.97      31.55        
 31 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                31.02      31.64        
 32 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.24      31.70        
 33 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                32.27      31.79        
 34 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR                31.24      31.93        
 35 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                32.55      32.03        
 36 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR                31.79      32.04        
 37 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                33.33      32.05        
 38 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                33.41      32.10        
 39 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                32.14      32.24        
 40 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                31.58      32.33        
 41 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.35        
 42 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                32.46      32.41        
 43 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                32.05      32.42        
 44 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                34.38      32.44        
 45 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                32.03      32.52        
 46 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                33.10      32.71        
 47 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR                32.86      32.72        
 48 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                33.21      32.77        
 49 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                33.44      33.04        
 50 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                34.37      33.05        
 51 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                32.18      33.16        
 52 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.67      33.38        
 53 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                32.85      33.44        
 54 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.48      33.67        
 55 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR        35.49      33.69        
 56 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR        36.27      33.76        
 57 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                32.68      33.81        
 58 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                32.98      33.92        
 59 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR                32.66      34.01        
 60 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.43      34.09        
 61 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                35.10      34.28        
 62 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                42.00      34.32        
 63 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                33.86      34.56        
 64 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  11 Middies Wave-MR        35.85      34.98        
 65 Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.84      35.32        
 66 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                34.29      35.41        
 67 Viola, Ava G              11 Middies Wave-MR        39.18      35.65        
 68 Weingard, Alexandra K     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.76      36.09        
 69 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR        36.89      36.15        
 70 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      36.22        
 71 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                41.68      36.24        
 72 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR                36.11      36.77        
 73 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR        38.00      36.91        
 74 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.66      37.09        
 75 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                37.85      37.16        
 76 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                36.41      37.33        
 77 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                36.42      37.69        
 78 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                37.94      37.91        
 79 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                38.37      39.23        
 80 Hara, Alina               11 Middies Wave-MR        39.79      39.48        
 81 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                42.22      41.32        
 82 Leon, Genesis A           11 Middies Wave-MR        39.66      41.51        
 83 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.47      41.84        
 84 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.30      42.29        
 85 Hubell, Kate L            11 Middies Wave-MR        48.93      44.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                58.47      57.87 JO     
                  27.87       57.87 (30.00)                                        
  2 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:02.68    1:00.33 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.33 (31.35)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:01.54    1:00.46 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.46 (31.39)                                        
  4 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:02.28    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.29 (32.32)                                        
  5 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:03.47    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.44 (33.44)                                        
  6 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.00    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.67 (33.05)                                        
  7 Tiedemann, Megan          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.50    1:03.75 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.75 (33.27)                                        
  8 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:08.82    1:05.09 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.09 (34.35)                                        
  9 Bruton, Maeve             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.50    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.35     1:05.43 (34.08)                                        
 10 Boyle, Connelly           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.50    1:05.54 SILV   
 11 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              1:08.42    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.14 (34.82)                                        
 12 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:04.58    1:06.43 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.43 (34.27)                                        
 13 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.85    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.45 (34.66)                                        
 14 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:05.08    1:06.48 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.48 (34.43)                                        
 15 Dugan, Sophia N           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.10    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.66 (34.83)                                        
 16 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:05.25    1:06.68 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.68 (34.81)                                        
 17 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.59        
                  33.09     1:08.59 (35.50)                                        
 18 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.39    1:08.62        
                  32.61     1:08.62 (36.01)                                        
 19 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.79        
                  32.48     1:08.79 (36.31)                                        
 20 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:11.74    1:08.97        
                  33.36     1:08.97 (35.61)                                        
 21 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:06.82    1:09.22        
                  33.96     1:09.22 (35.26)                                        
 22 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.61    1:09.75        
                  34.27     1:09.75 (35.48)                                        
 23 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.02    1:10.61        
                  33.37     1:10.61 (37.24)                                        
 24 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.67    1:11.07        
                  33.96     1:11.07 (37.11)                                        
 25 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.72    1:11.19        
                  33.75     1:11.19 (37.44)                                        
 26 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.20        
                  34.09     1:11.20 (37.11)                                        
 26 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:11.20        
                  33.24     1:11.20 (37.96)                                        
 28 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:11.86        
                  34.16     1:11.86 (37.70)                                        
 29 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:12.01        
                  34.24     1:12.01 (37.77)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:13.01    1:12.08        
                  34.77     1:12.08 (37.31)                                        
 31 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:12.10        
                  34.44     1:12.10 (37.66)                                        
 32 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:12.36    1:13.44        
                  35.38     1:13.44 (38.06)                                        
 33 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.58    1:13.54        
                  35.09     1:13.54 (38.45)                                        
 34 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR              1:13.34    1:13.74        
                  34.39     1:13.74 (39.35)                                        
 35 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              1:12.14    1:15.86        
                  36.20     1:15.86 (39.66)                                        
 36 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.68    1:15.95        
                  34.97     1:15.95 (40.98)                                        
 37 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:12.35    1:16.76        
                  36.46     1:16.76 (40.30)                                        
 38 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.28    1:17.32        
                  36.61     1:17.32 (40.71)                                        
 39 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:17.57        
                  35.64     1:17.57 (41.93)                                        
 40 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:18.08        
                  37.32     1:18.08 (40.76)                                        
 41 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.78    1:18.17        
                  37.53     1:18.17 (40.64)                                        
 42 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              1:19.74    1:18.26        
                  37.50     1:18.26 (40.76)                                        
 43 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR              1:22.84    1:18.41        
                  37.74     1:18.41 (40.67)                                        
 44 Stillman, Alexandra B     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.35    1:18.49        
                  36.24     1:18.49 (42.25)                                        
 45 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:18.72        
                  37.95     1:18.72 (40.77)                                        
 46 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR              1:22.83    1:19.13        
                  37.71     1:19.13 (41.42)                                        
 47 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              1:14.94    1:19.19        
                  36.40     1:19.19 (42.79)                                        
 48 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.82    1:19.83        
                  36.70     1:19.83 (43.13)                                        
 49 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR              1:17.61    1:21.29        
                  38.54     1:21.29 (42.75)                                        
 50 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.00    1:21.55        
                  40.15     1:21.55 (41.40)                                        
 51 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:24.47    1:21.72        
                  39.03     1:21.72 (42.69)                                        
 52 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR              1:40.11    1:21.97        
                  37.60     1:21.97 (44.37)                                        
 53 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:22.32        
                  38.63     1:22.32 (43.69)                                        
 54 Viswanathan, Trisha       12 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.18    1:24.04        
                  38.79     1:24.04 (45.25)                                        
 55 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.18    1:25.04        
                  40.26     1:25.04 (44.78)                                        
 56 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:25.70        
                  40.14     1:25.70 (45.56)                                        
 57 Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:26.08    1:27.29        
                  40.37     1:27.29 (46.92)                                        
 58 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR              1:25.89    1:32.43        
                  41.85     1:32.43 (50.58)                                        
 59 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.61    1:33.28        
                  44.47     1:33.28 (48.81)                                        
 60 Hara, Alina               11 Middies Wave-MR      1:35.06    1:36.44        
                  43.79     1:36.44 (52.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              6:29.64    6:14.05 SILV   
                  35.31     1:13.33 (38.02)     1:51.78 (38.45)     2:30.44 (38.66)
        3:08.54 (38.10)     3:46.48 (37.94)     4:24.13 (37.65)     5:01.49 (37.36)
        5:38.64 (37.15)     6:14.05 (35.41)                                        
  2 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              6:26.66    6:17.28 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.91 (37.70)     1:50.96 (39.05)     2:29.63 (38.67)
        3:07.99 (38.36)     3:46.44 (38.45)     4:24.30 (37.86)     5:02.52 (38.22)
        5:40.58 (38.06)     6:17.28 (36.70)                                        
  3 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              6:29.75    6:25.48        
                  33.65     1:11.96 (38.31)     1:50.96 (39.00)     2:30.17 (39.21)
        3:09.79 (39.62)     3:47.68 (37.89)     4:28.01 (40.33)     5:07.90 (39.89)
        5:48.17 (40.27)     6:25.48 (37.31)                                        
  4 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              6:34.94    6:34.01        
                  35.33     1:15.23 (39.90)     1:56.01 (40.78)     2:36.43 (40.42)
        3:17.06 (40.63)     3:57.33 (40.27)     4:37.82 (40.49)     5:17.92 (40.10)
        5:57.00 (39.08)     6:34.01 (37.01)                                        
  5 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              6:36.06    6:35.33        
                  33.84     1:12.44 (38.60)     1:52.05 (39.61)     2:32.82 (40.77)
        3:13.11 (40.29)     3:53.11 (40.00)     4:34.51 (41.40)     5:14.92 (40.41)
        5:55.99 (41.07)     6:35.33 (39.34)                                        
  6 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              6:43.98    6:36.30        
                  34.20     1:13.16 (38.96)     1:54.57 (41.41)     2:35.04 (40.47)
        3:14.90 (39.86)     3:56.38 (41.48)     4:35.99 (39.61)     5:17.71 (41.72)
        5:58.58 (40.87)     6:36.30 (37.72)                                        
  7 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              7:04.07    6:37.38        
                  34.64     1:13.88 (39.24)     1:54.23 (40.35)     2:34.54 (40.31)
        3:14.97 (40.43)     3:56.27 (41.30)     4:37.62 (41.35)     5:18.25 (40.63)
        5:58.87 (40.62)     6:37.38 (38.51)                                        
  8 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              6:36.73    6:47.59        
                  35.57     1:16.44 (40.87)     1:57.36 (40.92)     2:38.91 (41.55)
        3:21.16 (42.25)     4:03.03 (41.87)     4:44.91 (41.88)     5:27.45 (42.54)
        6:09.39 (41.94)     6:47.59 (38.20)                                        
  9 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              6:53.44    6:50.01        
                  35.72     1:15.07 (39.35)     1:55.09 (40.02)     2:36.65 (41.56)
        3:18.37 (41.72)     4:00.77 (42.40)     4:43.96 (43.19)     5:26.85 (42.89)
        6:09.84 (42.99)     6:50.01 (40.17)                                        
 10 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              7:45.00    7:14.65        
                  38.95     1:21.60 (42.65)     2:05.16 (43.56)     2:49.14 (43.98)
        3:32.58 (43.44)     4:16.95 (44.37)     5:01.89 (44.94)     5:46.85 (44.96)
        6:31.83 (44.98)     7:14.65 (42.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                29.90      30.46 JO     
  2 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                32.57      31.73 JO     
  3 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR                32.23      32.14 SILV   
  4 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                32.25      32.31 SILV   
  5 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                32.16      32.55 SILV   
  6 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                32.66      32.94 SILV   
  7 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                32.54      33.03 SILV   
  8 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                  33.82      33.29 SILV   
  9 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                36.01      33.66 SILV   
 10 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR        35.82      34.80 SILV   
 11 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                34.63      34.84 SILV   
 12 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.81      35.18 SILV   
 13 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR                35.18      35.62 SILV   
 14 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                37.25      36.59        
 15 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                36.85      36.66        
 16 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                36.64      36.82        
 17 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                37.89      36.87        
 18 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                36.59      37.13        
 19 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                36.99      37.25        
 20 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                36.19      37.35        
 21 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                37.30      37.55        
 22 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                35.98      37.58        
 23 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                36.37      37.59        
 24 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                37.03      37.75        
 25 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                37.54      38.45        
 26 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR        40.34      38.65        
 27 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                36.87      38.74        
 28 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.84      38.78        
 29 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR                38.99      39.11        
 30 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                39.33      39.47        
 31 Stillman, Alexandra B     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.68      39.68        
 32 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                39.39      40.15        
 33 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                50.00      40.46        
 34 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                38.81      40.53        
 35 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR                51.46      40.61        
 36 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR        47.29      40.73        
 37 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.22      41.14        
 38 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                42.96      41.52        
 39 Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.56        
 40 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.76      41.64        
 41 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR        42.45      42.58        
 42 Viswanathan, Trisha       12 Middies Wave-MR        42.88      42.66        
 43 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.84      42.88        
 44 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                45.64      43.46        
 45 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.61      45.14        
 46 Riley, Emily c            12 Middies Wave-MR        45.85      45.46        
 47 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                43.55      45.53        
 48 Shah, Jaya R              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.55      46.31        
 49 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                45.95      47.56        
 50 Hara, Alina               11 Middies Wave-MR        57.84      50.71        
 -- Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                44.53         DQ        
 -- Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.50         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:08.10    1:07.21 JO     
                  32.52     1:07.21 (34.69)                                        
  2 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:10.95    1:08.64 JO     
                  33.84     1:08.64 (34.80)                                        
  3 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:09.98    1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.38 (35.92)                                        
  4 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                1:09.72    1:09.81 SILV   
                  34.29     1:09.81 (35.52)                                        
  5 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              1:10.51    1:10.57 SILV   
                  34.34     1:10.57 (36.23)                                        
  6 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              1:11.22    1:10.91 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.91 (36.64)                                        
  7 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:11.79    1:12.75 SILV   
                  35.99     1:12.75 (36.76)                                        
  8 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:14.29    1:13.75 SILV   
                  36.71     1:13.75 (37.04)                                        
  9 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.52    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.33 (39.13)                                        
 10 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR              1:14.84    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.41 (39.23)                                        
 11 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.29 (39.51)                                        
 12 Bruton, Maeve             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.00    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.45 (38.64)                                        
 13 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:18.24    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.86 (39.88)                                        
 14 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:17.48 SILV   
                  37.71     1:17.48 (39.77)                                        
 15 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.62 (40.06)                                        
 16 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:14.93    1:18.21 SILV   
                  38.28     1:18.21 (39.93)                                        
 17 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR              1:19.56    1:18.25 SILV   
                  38.51     1:18.25 (39.74)                                        
 18 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:15.76    1:18.87 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.87 (42.33)                                        
 19 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR              1:20.50    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.25     1:19.04 (40.79)                                        
 20 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.83    1:19.17 SILV   
 21 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:19.57        
                  38.42     1:19.57 (41.15)                                        
 22 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:18.06    1:19.71        
                  39.23     1:19.71 (40.48)                                        
 23 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:16.41    1:19.78        
                  38.25     1:19.78 (41.53)                                        
 24 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:20.11        
                  39.43     1:20.11 (40.68)                                        
 25 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.67    1:20.43        
                  39.24     1:20.43 (41.19)                                        
 26 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR              1:22.00    1:20.84        
 27 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:20.99    1:21.07        
                  39.80     1:21.07 (41.27)                                        
 28 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.98    1:21.92        
                  39.65     1:21.92 (42.27)                                        
 29 Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR              1:25.77    1:22.00        
                  39.18     1:22.00 (42.82)                                        
 30 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:25.25    1:22.28        
                  40.59     1:22.28 (41.69)                                        
 31 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:22.87        
                  40.39     1:22.87 (42.48)                                        
 32 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.53    1:22.95        
                  40.28     1:22.95 (42.67)                                        
 33 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:24.07    1:23.40        
                  41.92     1:23.40 (41.48)                                        
 34 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              1:24.92    1:24.07        
                  40.47     1:24.07 (43.60)                                        
 35 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:24.08        
                  41.39     1:24.08 (42.69)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.70    1:24.17        
                  41.98     1:24.17 (42.19)                                        
 37 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.59    1:24.37        
                  40.01     1:24.37 (44.36)                                        
 38 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.49    1:24.41        
                  41.47     1:24.41 (42.94)                                        
 39 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              1:21.73    1:26.68        
                  43.04     1:26.68 (43.64)                                        
 40 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR              1:35.32    1:28.94        
 41 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:32.87    1:29.15        
                  43.63     1:29.15 (45.52)                                        
 42 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              1:31.66    1:29.31        
                  44.35     1:29.31 (44.96)                                        
 43 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.14    1:29.90        
                  43.25     1:29.90 (46.65)                                        
 44 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.98        
                  44.07     1:30.98 (46.91)                                        
 45 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:37.36    1:31.05        
                  43.81     1:31.05 (47.24)                                        
 46 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR              1:34.38    1:32.09        
                  45.91     1:32.09 (46.18)                                        
 47 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.95    1:34.32        
                  45.64     1:34.32 (48.68)                                        
 48 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.46    1:34.72        
                  46.22     1:34.72 (48.50)                                        
 49 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:36.94        
                  47.03     1:36.94 (49.91)                                        
 50 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.28    1:39.51        
                  47.93     1:39.51 (51.58)                                        
 51 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:39.84        
                  46.96     1:39.84 (52.88)                                        
 52 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              1:39.10    1:40.46        
                  48.80     1:40.46 (51.66)                                        
 53 Leon, Genesis A           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:50.34    1:43.54        
                  50.84     1:43.54 (52.70)                                        
 54 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:43.32    1:48.98        
                  50.76     1:48.98 (58.22)                                        
 55 Hubell, Kate L            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:58.70    1:54.47        
 -- Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.82         DQ        
                  37.15          DQ (39.40)                                        
 -- Weingard, Alexandra K     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.76         DQ        
                  46.56          DQ (50.21)                                        
 -- Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR              1:19.57         DQ        
                  38.14          DQ (41.89)                                        
 -- Hara, Alina               11 Middies Wave-MR      2:08.73         DQ        
                  52.07        DQ (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Viola, Ava G              11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
                  45.41          DQ (55.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:46.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              2:33.07    2:30.11 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.87 (37.96)     1:51.69 (38.82)     2:30.11 (38.42)
  2 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              2:32.86    2:32.26 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.76 (38.94)     1:54.81 (40.05)     2:32.26 (37.45)
  3 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR      2:44.10    2:35.77 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.86 (39.53)     1:56.72 (40.86)     2:35.77 (39.05)
  4 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              2:48.92    2:38.55 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.73 (40.44)     1:59.02 (41.29)     2:38.55 (39.53)
  5 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.18 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.04 (39.85)     1:59.24 (42.20)     2:40.18 (40.94)
  6 Tiedemann, Megan          11 Middies Wave-MR      2:32.00    2:40.61 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.08 (41.01)     2:00.19 (42.11)     2:40.61 (40.42)
  7 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              2:48.45    2:43.50 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.67 (41.53)     2:02.51 (41.84)     2:43.50 (40.99)
  8 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:44.18 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.30 (41.25)     2:01.83 (43.53)     2:44.18 (42.35)
  9 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:46.38 SILV   
                  38.55     1:21.02 (42.47)   2:46.38 (1:25.36)                    
 10 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              2:55.89    2:46.53 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.70 (44.30)     2:07.14 (43.44)     2:46.53 (39.39)
 11 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              2:49.49    2:48.67        
                  40.41     1:23.40 (42.99)     2:06.53 (43.13)     2:48.67 (42.14)
 12 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.33        
                  39.76     1:22.63 (42.87)     2:07.03 (44.40)     2:49.33 (42.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                36.70  SMAX
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR        36.62      35.50 JO     
  2 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                35.90      35.54 JO     
  3 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR                37.41      36.20 JO     
  4 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR                36.24      36.61 JO     
  5 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                37.16      36.83 SILV   
  6 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR                38.44      37.79 SILV   
  7 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                39.59      38.67 SILV   
  8 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR                39.60      39.54 SILV   
  9 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR                40.38      39.55 SILV   
 10 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                39.69      40.15 SILV   
 11 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR        40.27      40.26 SILV   
 12 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                40.68      40.33 SILV   
 13 Camp, Caroline W          12 AGUA-MR                39.93      40.90        
 14 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR                41.16      41.25        
 15 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR                39.78      41.44        
 16 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR                42.82      41.49        
 17 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                40.30      41.71        
 18 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                42.37      42.17        
 19 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                42.39      42.26        
 20 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR                42.38      42.27        
 21 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR                42.40      42.36        
 22 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                41.11      42.62        
 23 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR                44.09      42.90        
 24 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.72      43.20        
 25 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR                43.91      43.30        
 26 Benadrete, Talya A        11 AGUA-MR                43.29      43.55        
 27 Chukwulozie, Beatrix A    11 AGUA-MR                45.68      43.67        
 28 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                44.00      43.88        
 29 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                43.41      43.90        
 30 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                45.26      43.92        
 31 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                43.90      44.16        
 32 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                44.43      44.19        
 33 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                43.35      44.23        
 34 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR                43.26      44.30        
 35 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.60      44.31        
 36 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                44.88      44.53        
 37 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR                42.82      44.67        
 38 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR                43.68      44.97        
 39 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR                45.57      45.00        
 40 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                54.00      45.06        
 41 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR                48.54      45.48        
 42 Weingard, Alexandra K     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      46.05        
 43 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR                46.88      46.59        
 44 Berger, Kayla             11 Middies Wave-MR        46.32      47.08        
 45 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.20      47.42        
 46 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.95      48.48        
 47 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                46.06      48.88        
 48 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR                47.33      48.89        
 49 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  11 Middies Wave-MR        51.78      49.90        
 50 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR                45.93      50.19        
 51 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR        50.52      50.51        
 52 Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      50.67        
 53 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.37      51.79        
 54 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR                52.36      51.80        
 55 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR                51.10      52.66        
 56 Ciraco, Felicia L         12 Middies Wave-MR        56.42      53.99        
 57 Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.45      54.09        
 58 Hara, Alina               11 Middies Wave-MR        58.43      56.18        
 59 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR        57.17      56.78        
 60 Leon, Genesis A           11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:02.30        
 61 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                55.55    1:02.80        
 -- Pritsch, Katia            12 AGUA-MR                45.97         DQ        
 -- Viola, Ava G              11 Middies Wave-MR        51.56         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR              1:15.68    1:14.68 JO     
                  35.28     1:14.68 (39.40)                                        
  2 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:18.98    1:16.31 JO     
                  36.63     1:16.31 (39.68)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR              1:18.43    1:18.24 JO     
                  37.10     1:18.24 (41.14)                                        
  4 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.95    1:20.68 SILV   
                  37.38     1:20.68 (43.30)                                        
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                1:23.24    1:20.96 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.96 (42.66)                                        
  6 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:21.77    1:21.67 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.67 (42.80)                                        
  7 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              1:28.34    1:23.58 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.58 (44.44)                                        
  8 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.89    1:23.66 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.66 (44.63)                                        
  9 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:24.49    1:24.42 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.42 (43.91)                                        
 10 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.96    1:26.14 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.14 (45.37)                                        
 11 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:28.68    1:28.26 SILV   
                  41.29     1:28.26 (46.97)                                        
 12 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR              1:29.68    1:28.48 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.48 (46.62)                                        
 13 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:28.59 SILV   
                  42.30     1:28.59 (46.29)                                        
 14 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              1:26.49    1:28.71        
                  41.16     1:28.71 (47.55)                                        
 15 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.68    1:28.92        
                  41.26     1:28.92 (47.66)                                        
 16 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              1:28.84    1:29.04        
                  42.35     1:29.04 (46.69)                                        
 17 Redmond, Ryann E          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.77    1:29.13        
                  41.63     1:29.13 (47.50)                                        
 18 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR              1:28.20    1:29.73        
                  41.79     1:29.73 (47.94)                                        
 19 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:30.92        
                  42.68     1:30.92 (48.24)                                        
 20 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:30.62    1:32.63        
                  42.33     1:32.63 (50.30)                                        
 21 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:33.29    1:32.70        
                  44.59     1:32.70 (48.11)                                        
 22 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:32.55    1:33.55        
                  45.14     1:33.55 (48.41)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:36.89    1:33.93        
                  45.96     1:33.93 (47.97)                                        
 24 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:36.17    1:34.39        
                  44.16     1:34.39 (50.23)                                        
 25 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR              1:35.42    1:35.66        
                  44.46     1:35.66 (51.20)                                        
 26 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.55    1:36.60        
                  45.47     1:36.60 (51.13)                                        
 27 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.82    1:36.64        
                  45.51     1:36.64 (51.13)                                        
 28 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR              1:43.46    1:37.23        
                  46.07     1:37.23 (51.16)                                        
 29 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              1:35.29    1:37.96        
                  45.91     1:37.96 (52.05)                                        
 30 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR      1:38.54    1:39.07        
                  47.24     1:39.07 (51.83)                                        
 31 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR              1:38.23    1:41.16        
                  46.98     1:41.16 (54.18)                                        
 32 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.55    1:41.17        
                  48.57     1:41.17 (52.60)                                        
 33 Shah, Jaya R              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.65    1:41.31        
                  48.16     1:41.31 (53.15)                                        
 34 Dugan, Sophia N           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:41.84    1:41.34        
                  49.21     1:41.34 (52.13)                                        
 35 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:42.64    1:41.92        
                  50.09     1:41.92 (51.83)                                        
 36 Furey, Loyland C          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.54    1:42.18        
                  48.68     1:42.18 (53.50)                                        
 37 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR              1:50.00    1:42.31        
                  48.83     1:42.31 (53.48)                                        
 38 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.60    1:42.66        
                  49.26     1:42.66 (53.40)                                        
 39 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:43.35    1:42.90        
                  49.44     1:42.90 (53.46)                                        
 40 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              1:43.43    1:42.95        
                  48.48     1:42.95 (54.47)                                        
 41 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.43        
                  49.33     1:45.43 (56.10)                                        
 42 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              2:00.11    1:45.99        
                  51.35     1:45.99 (54.64)                                        
 43 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.92    1:48.08        
                  52.33     1:48.08 (55.75)                                        
 44 Abrams, Kate S            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:52.92    1:49.27        
                  49.90     1:49.27 (59.37)                                        
 45 Viswanathan, Trisha       12 Middies Wave-MR      1:58.81    1:50.80        
                  49.50   1:50.80 (1:01.30)                                        
 46 Riley, Emily c            12 Middies Wave-MR      1:54.64    1:56.31        
                  54.89   1:56.31 (1:01.42)                                        
 47 Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.30        
                  57.62   2:03.30 (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:42.97         DQ        
                  47.26          DQ (52.30)                                        
 -- Hara, Alina               11 Middies Wave-MR      2:20.25         DQ        
                  59.07        DQ (1:05.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:11.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              2:49.34    2:45.09 JO     
                  38.06     1:19.14 (41.08)     2:02.16 (43.02)     2:45.09 (42.93)
  2 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      2:58.00    2:52.93 JO     
                  37.12     1:21.24 (44.12)     2:07.21 (45.97)     2:52.93 (45.72)
  3 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              2:54.36    2:56.58 SILV   
                  38.71     1:23.39 (44.68)     2:11.81 (48.42)     2:56.58 (44.77)
  4 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              2:55.64    2:59.15 SILV   
                  38.89     1:25.10 (46.21)     2:13.99 (48.89)     2:59.15 (45.16)
  5 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              3:08.70    2:59.28 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.04 (44.58)     2:12.68 (46.64)     2:59.28 (46.60)
  6 George, Anoushka M        12 LIAC-MR              3:05.71    3:04.80 SILV   
                  41.54     1:28.81 (47.27)     2:17.60 (48.79)     3:04.80 (47.20)
  7 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:07.43 SILV   
                  43.07     1:29.96 (46.89)     2:19.12 (49.16)     3:07.43 (48.31)
  8 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              3:00.37    3:08.10 SILV   
                  42.49     1:30.86 (48.37)     2:20.75 (49.89)     3:08.10 (47.35)
  9 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              3:08.26    3:08.96 SILV   
                  42.41     1:29.48 (47.07)     2:18.89 (49.41)     3:08.96 (50.07)
 10 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.62 SILV   
                  43.18     1:31.68 (48.50)     2:22.52 (50.84)     3:10.62 (48.10)
 11 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.87 SILV   
                                2:23.48 ( )     3:10.87 (47.39)                    
 12 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              3:24.07    3:16.14        
                                2:16.18 ( )     3:16.14 (59.96)                    
 13 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              3:12.35    3:17.02        
                  45.58     1:35.14 (49.56)     2:26.55 (51.41)     3:17.02 (50.47)
 14 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.99    3:21.33        
                                2:31.05 ( )     3:21.33 (50.28)                    
 15 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              3:16.17    3:22.62        
                  45.03     1:37.61 (52.58)     2:27.88 (50.27)     3:22.62 (54.74)
 16 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:26.41        
                                6:23.07 ( )         3:26.41 ( )                    
 17 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:37.90        
                                1:56.16 ( )   3:37.90 (1:41.74)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                30.70  SMAX
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR                31.17      29.97 JO     
  2 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR        31.35      31.29 SILV   
  3 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR                32.18      31.63 SILV   
  4 Wu, Heidi                 11 AGUA-MR                32.44      31.88 SILV   
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                  32.51      32.13 SILV   
  6 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR                33.41      32.31 SILV   
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR                33.56      32.54 SILV   
  8 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR                32.71      32.70 SILV   
  9 Boyle, Connelly           12 Middies Wave-MR        34.54      32.89 SILV   
  9 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR        42.45      32.89 SILV   
 11 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR                34.34      33.58 SILV   
 12 Wilson, Jahzara A         11 AGUA-MR                34.01      33.72 SILV   
 13 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR                34.84      33.93 SILV   
 14 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR                34.63      33.98 SILV   
 15 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR                34.74      34.00 SILV   
 16 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR                33.78      34.18 SILV   
 17 Flanigan, Brigid M        11 AGUA-MR                41.47      34.33 SILV   
 18 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR                35.28      34.58 SILV   
 19 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR                34.67      35.00        
 20 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR                39.86      35.07        
 21 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                34.05      35.09        
 22 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR        36.07      35.33        
 23 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR        36.95      35.70        
 24 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR                34.90      35.83        
 25 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.70      35.91        
 26 Benadrete, Talya A        11 AGUA-MR                38.36      35.96        
 27 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                36.71      36.34        
 28 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR                35.13      36.57        
 29 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.55      36.85        
 30 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR                37.31      37.64        
 31 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR                36.86      38.10        
 32 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                52.98      38.17        
 33 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR                41.04      38.76        
 33 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR                39.79      38.76        
 35 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                39.82      39.26        
 36 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                38.53      39.30        
 37 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR                42.00      39.41        
 37 Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR                39.56      39.41        
 39 Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR                39.85      39.49        
 40 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR                38.17      39.50        
 41 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR                39.04      40.13        
 42 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR                38.55      40.15        
 43 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.26      40.81        
 44 Veronese, Rebecca E       12 LIAC-MR                42.11      40.87        
 45 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR                42.08      41.09        
 46 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  11 Middies Wave-MR        42.21      41.19        
 47 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR        48.18      41.67        
 48 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR                45.05      42.99        
 49 Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR                43.73      44.02        
 50 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.00      44.33        
 51 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR                47.50      46.61        
 52 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.25      47.80        
 53 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                46.06      48.48        
 54 Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.35      52.47        
 -- Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR                50.71         DQ        
 -- Nalbantoglu, Deniz        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Laker, Melanie K          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.48         DQ        
 -- Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR                50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:10.51    1:09.82 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.82 (37.21)                                        
  2 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.50    1:10.62 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.62 (37.25)                                        
  3 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.81    1:17.19 SILV   
                  35.27     1:17.19 (41.92)                                        
  4 Bruton, Maeve             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.00    1:19.13 SILV   
                  36.02     1:19.13 (43.11)                                        
  5 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:21.54        
                  37.94     1:21.54 (43.60)                                        
  6 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.65    1:21.60        
                  38.44     1:21.60 (43.16)                                        
  7 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR              1:27.43    1:22.29        
                  38.60     1:22.29 (43.69)                                        
  8 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:22.85        
                  37.53     1:22.85 (45.32)                                        
  9 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              1:23.95    1:22.89        
                  37.21     1:22.89 (45.68)                                        
 10 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.12    1:23.92        
                  38.70     1:23.92 (45.22)                                        
 11 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:24.14    1:24.31        
                  38.58     1:24.31 (45.73)                                        
 12 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:54.43    1:25.72        
                  38.94     1:25.72 (46.78)                                        
 13 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:47.30        
                  47.01   1:47.30 (1:00.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Won, Corey T              12 AGUA-MR              1:09.81    1:09.44 JO     
                                  32.17 ( )     1:09.44 (37.27)                    
  2 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              1:11.24    1:09.73 JO     
                                  31.57 ( )     1:09.73 (38.16)                    
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                1:11.00    1:10.10 SILV   
                                  32.15 ( )     1:10.10 (37.95)                    
  4 Rice, Cokie K             12 AGUA-MR              1:19.50    1:12.04 SILV   
                                  33.04 ( )     1:12.04 (39.00)                    
  5 Auth, Lillian G           12 AGUA-MR              1:13.56    1:12.49 SILV   
                                  32.92 ( )     1:12.49 (39.57)                    
  6 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.08    1:13.37 SILV   
                                  34.40 ( )     1:13.37 (38.97)                    
  7 Castano, Isabella H       11 AGUA-MR              1:12.89    1:14.07 SILV   
                                  33.48 ( )     1:14.07 (40.59)                    
  8 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      1:14.71    1:14.31 SILV   
                                  33.41 ( )     1:14.31 (40.90)                    
  9 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.00    1:14.47 SILV   
                                  35.43 ( )     1:14.47 (39.04)                    
 10 Cauley, Olivia M          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.41    1:15.06 SILV   
                                  34.18 ( )     1:15.06 (40.88)                    
 11 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.39    1:15.46 SILV   
                                  34.30 ( )     1:15.46 (41.16)                    
 12 Rodzynek, Sophia N        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.67    1:15.63 SILV   
                                  34.98 ( )     1:15.63 (40.65)                    
 13 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:16.80 SILV   
                                  35.06 ( )     1:16.80 (41.74)                    
 14 Blau, Naomi B             11 AGUA-MR              1:17.79    1:16.94 SILV   
                                  34.52 ( )     1:16.94 (42.42)                    
 15 McKie, Grace A            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:17.08 SILV   
                                  35.47 ( )     1:17.08 (41.61)                    
 16 Hunt, Anna K              12 AGUA-MR              1:17.52    1:17.83 SILV   
                                  36.34 ( )     1:17.83 (41.49)                    
 17 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:18.07 SILV   
                                  35.11 ( )     1:18.07 (42.96)                    
 17 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:18.07 SILV   
                                  36.69 ( )     1:18.07 (41.38)                    
 19 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:20.55    1:18.13 SILV   
                                  37.13 ( )     1:18.13 (41.00)                    
 20 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              1:16.61    1:18.70        
                                  37.78 ( )     1:18.70 (40.92)                    
 21 Lynton, Mackenzie R       11 AGUA-MR              1:19.66    1:19.09        
                                  37.63 ( )     1:19.09 (41.46)                    
 22 Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:19.16        
                                  35.54 ( )     1:19.16 (43.62)                    
 22 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:19.16        
                                  36.73 ( )     1:19.16 (42.43)                    
 24 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.18    1:20.50        
                                  39.70 ( )     1:20.50 (40.80)                    
 25 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              1:22.09    1:20.79        
                                  38.52 ( )     1:20.79 (42.27)                    
 26 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:20.84        
                                  37.85 ( )     1:20.84 (42.99)                    
 27 Tan, Adrianna E           12 AGUA-MR              1:21.71    1:21.34        
                                  37.63 ( )     1:21.34 (43.71)                    
 28 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.11    1:21.40        
                                  36.76 ( )     1:21.40 (44.64)                    
 29 Mahoney, Katelyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.85    1:21.43        
                                  38.42 ( )     1:21.43 (43.01)                    
 30 Stinebaugh, Kyra M        11 AGUA-MR              1:21.17    1:21.51        
                                  38.85 ( )     1:21.51 (42.66)                    
 31 Sibbern, Natascha S       11 AGUA-MR              1:23.55    1:21.70        
                                  38.49 ( )     1:21.70 (43.21)                    
 32 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:21.73        
                                  37.96 ( )     1:21.73 (43.77)                    
 33 Triedman, Eleanor G       11 AGUA-MR              1:20.60    1:22.02        
                                  37.51 ( )     1:22.02 (44.51)                    
 34 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:22.64        
                                  37.15 ( )     1:22.64 (45.49)                    
 35 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:22.65        
                                  37.17 ( )     1:22.65 (45.48)                    
 36 Weber, Tessa L            12 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:22.76        
                                  38.20 ( )     1:22.76 (44.56)                    
 37 Jalkut, Zoe M             11 AGUA-MR              1:25.17    1:23.54        
                                  37.67 ( )     1:23.54 (45.87)                    
 38 Jimenez, Mae              12 AGUA-MR              1:23.81    1:24.01        
                                  39.36 ( )     1:24.01 (44.65)                    
 39 Zachary, Kay              11 AGUA-MR              1:22.87    1:24.37        
                                  38.76 ( )     1:24.37 (45.61)                    
 40 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:24.98        
                                  37.91 ( )     1:24.98 (47.07)                    
 41 Chan, Zoe                 12 LIAC-MR              1:25.35    1:25.03        
                                  39.09 ( )     1:25.03 (45.94)                    
 42 Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR              1:28.53    1:25.13        
                                  40.52 ( )     1:25.13 (44.61)                    
 43 Comisarow, Claire         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.66    1:25.22        
                                  39.61 ( )     1:25.22 (45.61)                    
 44 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              1:27.30    1:25.73        
                                  40.13 ( )     1:25.73 (45.60)                    
 45 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:26.91    1:25.93        
                                  42.89 ( )     1:25.93 (43.04)                    
 46 Stillman, Alexandra B     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.10    1:27.08        
                                  41.76 ( )     1:27.08 (45.32)                    
 47 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  12 AGUA-MR              1:27.07    1:27.30        
                                  40.29 ( )     1:27.30 (47.01)                    
 48 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR              1:26.20    1:27.71        
                                  39.99 ( )     1:27.71 (47.72)                    
 49 Kong, Josie J             11 AGUA-MR              1:39.00    1:27.85        
                                  41.49 ( )     1:27.85 (46.36)                    
 50 Faughnan, Maya E          11 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:27.89        
                                  41.46 ( )     1:27.89 (46.43)                    
 51 Siegel, Katherine A       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.50        
                                  43.14 ( )     1:29.50 (46.36)                    
 52 Bennett, Electra R        11 AGUA-MR              1:29.38    1:29.56        
                                  41.72 ( )     1:29.56 (47.84)                    
 53 Tsai, Alena               11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.24        
                                  41.35 ( )     1:30.24 (48.89)                    
 54 Johannesen, Jorja         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:30.69        
                                  43.57 ( )     1:30.69 (47.12)                    
 55 Chavarria, Emma s         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.82        
                                  43.35 ( )     1:30.82 (47.47)                    
 56 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.90    1:31.11        
                                  44.97 ( )     1:31.11 (46.14)                    
 57 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              1:34.51    1:32.36        
                                  41.92 ( )     1:32.36 (50.44)                    
 58 Scollans, Kaitlin H       11 AGUA-MR              1:35.06    1:35.01        
                                  45.60 ( )     1:35.01 (49.41)                    
 59 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.18    1:35.39        
                                  45.15 ( )     1:35.39 (50.24)                    
 60 Lee, Beatrice C           11 AGUA-MR              1:35.72    1:36.98        
                                  46.84 ( )     1:36.98 (50.14)                    
 61 Le, Charlotte             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.84    1:37.19        
                                  46.41 ( )     1:37.19 (50.78)                    
 62 Sorensen, Auden R         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.68        
                                  48.28 ( )     1:37.68 (49.40)                    
 63 Hirshbein, Hannah J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.70        
                                  46.95 ( )     1:42.70 (55.75)                    
 64 Kramer, Olivia R          11 AGUA-MR              1:38.42    1:44.80        
                                  44.62 ( )   1:44.80 (1:00.18)                    
 -- Chubb, Emma               11 AGUA-MR              1:33.72         DQ        
                                  41.44 ( )          DQ (46.01)                    
 -- Shah, Jaya R              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                                  47.13 ( )          DQ (53.00)                    
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F        12 AGUA-MR              1:32.08         DQ        
                                  39.42 ( )          DQ (47.14)                    
 -- Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.90         DQ        
                                  39.12 ( )          DQ (45.21)                    
 -- Sant'Anna, Stephanie G    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.36         DQ        
                                  49.23 ( )          DQ (50.83)                    
 -- Quinones, Olivia t        12 AGUA-MR              1:22.86         DQ        
                                  39.30 ( )          DQ (44.33)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:29.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia S             12 AGUA-MR              2:22.74    2:21.17 JO     
                  31.16     1:06.16 (35.00)     1:49.84 (43.68)     2:21.17 (31.33)
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace        12 UN-MR                     NT    2:32.12 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.93 (38.00)     1:58.11 (47.18)     2:32.12 (34.01)
  3 Berger, Syd R             12 AGUA-MR              2:36.25    2:32.64 SILV   
                  31.94     1:11.48 (39.54)     1:56.09 (44.61)     2:32.64 (36.55)
  4 Siegel, Ellah I           12 AGUA-MR              2:36.23    2:36.01 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.73 (39.89)     1:58.99 (45.26)     2:36.01 (37.02)
  5 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      2:42.11    2:39.02 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.82 (40.24)     2:03.77 (49.95)     2:39.02 (35.25)
  6 Lombardo, Kayla           11 Middies Wave-MR      2:46.12    2:39.76 SILV   
                  35.28     1:16.92 (41.64)     2:02.81 (45.89)     2:39.76 (36.95)
  7 Nolasco, Isabela          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.82    2:48.00 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.99 (40.59)     2:09.75 (51.76)     2:48.00 (38.25)
  8 Bruton, Maeve             11 Middies Wave-MR      2:45.00    2:48.87        
                  35.02     1:15.76 (40.74)     2:09.43 (53.67)     2:48.87 (39.44)
  9 Suzuki, Riko              11 Middies Wave-MR      2:48.68    2:49.94        
                  38.15     1:21.09 (42.94)     2:13.19 (52.10)     2:49.94 (36.75)
 10 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.88        
                  38.81     1:21.54 (42.73)     2:14.70 (53.16)     2:51.88 (37.18)
 11 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              2:49.33    2:53.76        
                  38.97     1:23.48 (44.51)     2:15.04 (51.56)     2:53.76 (38.72)
 12 McCann, Katherine E       12 Middies Wave-MR      3:00.48    2:54.43        
                  37.90     1:21.19 (43.29)   2:54.43 (1:33.24)                    
 13 Eizenstat, Julia M        11 AGUA-MR              3:02.91    3:01.55        
                  43.04     1:29.79 (46.75)   3:01.55 (1:31.76)                    
 14 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              3:12.80    3:06.20        
                  41.34     1:27.39 (46.05)   3:06.20 (1:38.81)                    
 -- Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR      2:50.77         DQ        
                  39.54     1:21.23 (41.69)     2:13.95 (52.72)          DQ (38.34)
 -- Pritsch, Alexia           12 AGUA-MR              3:02.90         DQ        
                  40.98     1:23.67 (42.69)        DQ (1:34.35)                    
 -- Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              2:52.23         DQ        
                  38.20     1:23.18 (44.98)     2:15.36 (52.18)          DQ (38.60)
 -- Zhang, Jennie Y           11 LIAC-MR              2:54.87         DQ        
                  37.68     1:21.40 (43.72)        DQ (1:18.46)                    
 -- Hall, Nicole              11 AGUA-MR              3:24.50         DQ        
                  40.60     1:31.51 (50.91)     2:24.65 (53.14)          DQ (45.70)
 
Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Connelly           12 Middies Wave-MR      2:17.18    2:15.65        
                                                    1:41.15 ( )     2:15.65 (34.50)
  2 Tyrrell, Lillie J         12 AGUA-MR              2:13.18    2:15.69        
                  30.46     1:05.02 (34.56)     1:40.60 (35.58)     2:15.69 (35.09)
  3 Aikman, Saskia M          11 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.01    2:20.18        
                  31.59     1:08.79 (37.20)     1:45.99 (37.20)     2:20.18 (34.19)
  4 Hsu, Katie K              12 AGUA-MR              2:25.20    2:21.14        
                  31.31     1:07.33 (36.02)     1:44.51 (37.18)     2:21.14 (36.63)
  5 Tiedemann, Megan          11 Middies Wave-MR      2:20.25    2:21.84        
                  31.37     1:07.50 (36.13)     1:45.63 (38.13)     2:21.84 (36.21)
  6 Mordaunt, Victoria        12 Middies Wave-MR      2:20.36    2:22.47        
                  32.45     1:09.42 (36.97)     1:47.09 (37.67)     2:22.47 (35.38)
  7 Moloney, Aislinn R        12 AGUA-MR              2:24.28    2:23.52        
                  33.03     1:09.97 (36.94)     1:47.37 (37.40)     2:23.52 (36.15)
  8 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 LIAC-MR              2:26.51    2:24.01        
                  33.36     1:10.49 (37.13)     1:47.55 (37.06)     2:24.01 (36.46)
  9 Cohen, Eliza H            12 AGUA-MR              2:31.23    2:26.61        
                  33.99     1:12.09 (38.10)     1:50.89 (38.80)     2:26.61 (35.72)
 10 Dugan, Sophia N           12 Middies Wave-MR      2:26.35    2:26.76        
                  33.18     1:11.51 (38.33)     1:50.46 (38.95)     2:26.76 (36.30)
 11 Hendrickson, Riley D      11 Middies Wave-MR      2:32.10    2:26.77        
                  33.06     1:11.05 (37.99)     1:49.89 (38.84)     2:26.77 (36.88)
 12 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              2:28.67    2:27.42        
                  33.36     1:10.72 (37.36)     1:49.33 (38.61)     2:27.42 (38.09)
 13 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              2:29.77    2:28.64        
                  33.57     1:11.24 (37.67)     1:50.46 (39.22)     2:28.64 (38.18)
 14 Dragseth, Ella L          12 AGUA-MR              2:28.62    2:29.28        
                  33.87     1:11.45 (37.58)     1:50.29 (38.84)     2:29.28 (38.99)
 15 Tan, Chloe                12 AGUA-MR              2:27.87    2:29.93        
                  33.17     1:11.70 (38.53)     1:51.34 (39.64)     2:29.93 (38.59)
 16 Steiner, Maia M           12 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:30.13        
                  32.79     1:11.10 (38.31)     1:51.00 (39.90)     2:30.13 (39.13)
 17 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              2:37.44    2:32.49        
                  33.90     1:12.12 (38.22)     1:50.97 (38.85)     2:32.49 (41.52)
 18 Wiggins, Sienna J         12 AGUA-MR              2:34.81    2:32.99        
                  34.30     1:12.82 (38.52)     1:53.18 (40.36)     2:32.99 (39.81)
 19 Schneiweis, Sarah B       11 LIAC-MR              2:35.64    2:33.45        
                  34.75     1:14.15 (39.40)     1:54.82 (40.67)     2:33.45 (38.63)
 20 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         12 AGUA-MR              2:38.10    2:33.69        
                  35.90     1:15.34 (39.44)     1:56.27 (40.93)     2:33.69 (37.42)
 21 Dosembet, Jema I          11 AGUA-MR              2:36.55    2:33.74        
                  35.07     1:12.99 (37.92)     1:49.23 (36.24)     2:33.74 (44.51)
 22 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              2:43.39    2:33.93        
                  35.36     1:16.00 (40.64)     1:57.45 (41.45)     2:33.93 (36.48)
 23 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              2:29.38    2:33.99        
                  33.94     1:13.06 (39.12)     1:53.98 (40.92)     2:33.99 (40.01)
 24 Sisk, Maeve E             12 AGUA-MR              2:38.20    2:34.77        
                  33.47     1:13.19 (39.72)     1:55.77 (42.58)     2:34.77 (39.00)
 25 Buscemi, Izzy M           11 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:36.85        
                  34.95     1:14.33 (39.38)     1:55.38 (41.05)     2:36.85 (41.47)
 26 Rodriguez, Jeylisse       11 AGUA-MR              2:43.86    2:38.36        
                  35.33     1:15.90 (40.57)     1:58.33 (42.43)     2:38.36 (40.03)
 27 Abromavage, Remy G        11 AGUA-MR              2:31.41    2:38.53        
                  35.46     1:15.92 (40.46)     1:58.13 (42.21)     2:38.53 (40.40)
 28 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies Wave-MR      2:48.73    2:38.97        
                  36.60     1:16.76 (40.16)     1:59.66 (42.90)     2:38.97 (39.31)
 29 Hackel, Becca E           12 AGUA-MR              2:41.87    2:39.42        
                  34.92     1:16.70 (41.78)     1:58.77 (42.07)     2:39.42 (40.65)
 30 Mazur, Katerina E         10 LIAC-MR              3:02.29    2:45.02        
                  37.06     1:18.68 (41.62)     2:03.57 (44.89)     2:45.02 (41.45)
 31 Hyatt, Caitlyn M          10 Middies Wave-MR      2:47.47    2:45.05        
                  35.59     1:17.64 (42.05)     2:02.57 (44.93)     2:45.05 (42.48)
 32 Metrano, Sydnie D         11 LIAC-MR              2:47.33    2:45.18        
                  38.70     1:20.30 (41.60)     2:03.04 (42.74)     2:45.18 (42.14)
 33 Zecar, Eva D              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:45.40        
                  36.71     1:18.72 (42.01)     2:03.51 (44.79)     2:45.40 (41.89)
 34 Krinsky, Eve A            11 AGUA-MR              2:51.28    2:51.53        
                  38.11     1:22.15 (44.04)     2:08.47 (46.32)     2:51.53 (43.06)
 35 Mounier, Victoria          9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:52.73        
                  38.63     1:23.62 (44.99)     2:09.66 (46.04)     2:52.73 (43.07)
 36 Riley, Emily c            12 Middies Wave-MR      3:09.75    2:54.76        
                  37.18     1:22.11 (44.93)     2:09.25 (47.14)     2:54.76 (45.51)
 37 Gordon, Meredith G        10 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:55.01        
                  38.34     1:23.20 (44.86)     2:09.62 (46.42)     2:55.01 (45.39)
 38 Koutoupes Guessous, Nora  12 AGUA-MR              2:58.76    2:56.23        
                  37.53     1:23.10 (45.57)     2:11.28 (48.18)     2:56.23 (44.95)
 39 Goyal, Charu J            11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.54        
                  40.24     1:26.49 (46.25)     2:14.96 (48.47)     2:58.54 (43.58)
 40 Goyal, Arya               11 Middies Wave-MR      3:25.61    3:00.50        
                  36.87     1:24.11 (47.24)     2:14.84 (50.73)     3:00.50 (45.66)
 41 Fakhouri, Isabella M      11 AGUA-MR              3:03.30    3:02.51        
                  40.30     1:26.74 (46.44)     2:15.68 (48.94)     3:02.51 (46.83)
 42 Dugan, Serena              9 Middies Wave-MR      3:07.79    3:04.72        
                  39.32     1:24.78 (45.46)     2:14.18 (49.40)     3:04.72 (50.54)
 -- Losic, Ana                10 Middies Wave-MR           NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  38.30     1:28.48 (50.18)     2:20.44 (51.96)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR        27.00      27.76        
  2 Ogaki, Chisa              13 Middies Wave-MR        28.04      27.82        
  3 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR        26.50      28.02        
  4 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR                27.23      28.19        
  5 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR        26.46      28.36        
  6 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      28.43        
  7 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR                27.25      28.72        
  8 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR        27.58      28.78        
  9 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR                28.91      28.84        
 10 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.68      28.87        
 11 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR        28.57      29.13        
 12 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR        27.03      29.25        
 13 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR        27.80      29.31        
 14 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR        27.69      29.40        
 15 Lopez, Ariana M           17 Middies Wave-MR        27.75      29.54        
 16 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR        28.54      29.63        
 17 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR        29.32      29.74        
 18 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR        30.57      30.42        
 19 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR                30.12      30.86        
 20 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.99        
 21 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR                30.49      31.05        
 22 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR        30.68      31.93        
 23 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR        28.89      32.79        
 24 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR        39.55      40.14        
 25 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.70      40.92        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 UN-MR                  55.01      55.91        
                  26.94       55.91 (28.97)                                        
  2 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR        57.00    1:00.09        
                  28.90     1:00.09 (31.19)                                        
  3 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR                59.35    1:00.66        
                  29.25     1:00.66 (31.41)                                        
  4 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR        57.54    1:02.93        
                  30.22     1:02.93 (32.71)                                        
  5 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.83    1:03.33        
                  31.02     1:03.33 (32.31)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.42    1:03.34        
                  29.99     1:03.34 (33.35)                                        
  7 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.18    1:03.49        
                  30.49     1:03.49 (33.00)                                        
  8 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR                59.90    1:03.77        
                  30.52     1:03.77 (33.25)                                        
  9 Ogaki, Chisa              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.63    1:03.78        
                  29.78     1:03.78 (34.00)                                        
 10 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.85    1:04.73        
                  30.70     1:04.73 (34.03)                                        
 11 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.02    1:05.46        
                  31.19     1:05.46 (34.27)                                        
 12 Lopez, Ariana M           17 Middies Wave-MR        59.43    1:05.99        
                  31.64     1:05.99 (34.35)                                        
 13 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      1:04.31    1:07.46        
                  32.42     1:07.46 (35.04)                                        
 14 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.12    1:07.90        
                  32.43     1:07.90 (35.47)                                        
 15 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:08.35    1:08.19        
                  32.79     1:08.19 (35.40)                                        
 16 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.30        
                  32.61     1:08.30 (35.69)                                        
 17 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.85    1:09.87        
                  33.02     1:09.87 (36.85)                                        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.20    1:12.00        
                  32.83     1:12.00 (39.17)                                        
 19 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.76    1:12.20        
                  33.84     1:12.20 (38.36)                                        
 20 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.40    1:12.72        
                  34.35     1:12.72 (38.37)                                        
 21 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.50    1:31.33        
                  45.29     1:31.33 (46.04)                                        
 22 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.43    1:34.92        
                  45.39     1:34.92 (49.53)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR      2:05.00    2:08.24        
                  29.57     1:02.22 (32.65)     1:35.75 (33.53)     2:08.24 (32.49)
  2 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:04.93    2:16.32        
                  31.02     1:05.25 (34.23)     1:40.72 (35.47)     2:16.32 (35.60)
  3 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:13.87    2:19.42        
                  31.11     1:06.16 (35.05)     1:42.74 (36.58)     2:19.42 (36.68)
  4 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.33    2:22.35        
                  32.09     1:07.96 (35.87)     1:45.56 (37.60)     2:22.35 (36.79)
  5 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      2:18.61    2:23.01        
                  31.36     1:06.75 (35.39)     1:44.35 (37.60)     2:23.01 (38.66)
  6 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.59    2:23.74        
                  31.36     1:08.20 (36.84)     1:46.92 (38.72)     2:23.74 (36.82)
  7 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      2:15.74    2:29.90        
                  32.86     1:10.35 (37.49)     1:50.21 (39.86)     2:29.90 (39.69)
  8 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.21    2:32.73        
                  34.27     1:12.50 (38.23)     1:52.65 (40.15)     2:32.73 (40.08)
  9 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.60    2:34.67        
                  35.01     1:13.82 (38.81)     1:54.64 (40.82)     2:34.67 (40.03)
 10 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              2:33.88    2:38.39        
                  35.17     1:13.30 (38.13)     1:55.53 (42.23)     2:38.39 (42.86)
 11 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.25    2:41.89        
                  33.59     1:14.01 (40.42)     1:57.80 (43.79)     2:41.89 (44.09)
 12 Gilbert, Ayanna           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:18.08    3:11.60        
                  40.74     1:28.35 (47.61)     2:19.96 (51.61)     3:11.60 (51.64)
 13 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR      3:26.20    3:14.18        
                  44.23     1:33.50 (49.27)     2:24.21 (50.71)     3:14.18 (49.97)
 14 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.19    3:31.76        
                  46.30     1:40.29 (53.99)     2:34.22 (53.93)     3:31.76 (57.54)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.00    1:07.03        
                  33.25     1:07.03 (33.78)                                        
  2 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.14    1:09.32        
                  33.41     1:09.32 (35.91)                                        
  3 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.84    1:09.68        
                  34.29     1:09.68 (35.39)                                        
  4 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.23    1:09.72        
                  34.36     1:09.72 (35.36)                                        
  5 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.52    1:11.48        
                  34.43     1:11.48 (37.05)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.99    1:11.70        
                  34.99     1:11.70 (36.71)                                        
  7 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:11.72        
                  34.87     1:11.72 (36.85)                                        
  8 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.94    1:13.30        
                  35.51     1:13.30 (37.79)                                        
  9 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.46    1:13.44        
                  35.94     1:13.44 (37.50)                                        
 10 Appelbaum, Talya          13 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.90    1:13.92        
                  36.54     1:13.92 (37.38)                                        
 11 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.20    1:14.27        
                  35.21     1:14.27 (39.06)                                        
 12 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:11.12    1:15.42        
                  37.12     1:15.42 (38.30)                                        
 13 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:15.77        
                  37.28     1:15.77 (38.49)                                        
 14 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.93    1:15.90        
                  36.00     1:15.90 (39.90)                                        
 15 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.51    1:16.34        
                  36.71     1:16.34 (39.63)                                        
 16 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.21    1:17.50        
                  36.58     1:17.50 (40.92)                                        
 17 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.91    1:17.74        
                  37.83     1:17.74 (39.91)                                        
 18 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.05    1:18.64        
                  38.22     1:18.64 (40.42)                                        
 19 Boneville, Ava M          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:19.51        
                  38.26     1:19.51 (41.25)                                        
 20 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:21.03        
                  39.33     1:21.03 (41.70)                                        
 21 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:21.28        
                  39.79     1:21.28 (41.49)                                        
 22 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.25    1:21.54        
                  40.16     1:21.54 (41.38)                                        
 23 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              1:24.79    1:22.90        
                  39.88     1:22.90 (43.02)                                        
 24 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:22.57    1:24.63        
                  41.87     1:24.63 (42.76)                                        
 25 Gilbert, Ayanna           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.54    1:36.27        
                  45.77     1:36.27 (50.50)                                        
 26 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.46    1:40.86        
                  51.29     1:40.86 (49.57)                                        
 27 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.06    1:46.43        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.27    2:19.97        
                  32.66     1:07.64 (34.98)     1:44.03 (36.39)     2:19.97 (35.94)
  2 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR      2:19.72    2:29.11        
                  35.06     1:12.64 (37.58)     1:51.44 (38.80)     2:29.11 (37.67)
  3 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:20.21    2:32.11        
                  36.06     1:14.45 (38.39)     1:53.57 (39.12)     2:32.11 (38.54)
  4 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      2:29.02    2:36.52        
                  36.92     1:16.12 (39.20)     1:56.52 (40.40)     2:36.52 (40.00)
  5 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.84    2:39.64        
                  36.94     1:17.69 (40.75)     1:59.51 (41.82)     2:39.64 (40.13)
  6 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      2:38.67    2:39.97        
                  36.76     1:17.76 (41.00)     2:00.41 (42.65)     2:39.97 (39.56)
  7 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.38    2:42.16        
                  37.81     1:18.23 (40.42)     2:00.42 (42.19)     2:42.16 (41.74)
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.55    2:43.13        
                  38.70     1:19.70 (41.00)     2:00.89 (41.19)     2:43.13 (42.24)
  9 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      2:34.68    2:43.88        
                  39.06     1:21.06 (42.00)     2:03.29 (42.23)     2:43.88 (40.59)
 10 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.07    2:46.88        
                  39.37     1:21.46 (42.09)     2:03.96 (42.50)     2:46.88 (42.92)
 11 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.60    2:52.46        
                  40.52     1:23.51 (42.99)     2:07.84 (44.33)     2:52.46 (44.62)
 12 Ogaki, Chisa              13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:52.52        
                  39.61                             2:08.60 ( )     2:52.52 (43.92)
 13 Tantsyura, Eva D          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.62    2:54.26        
                  39.89     1:23.72 (43.83)     2:09.36 (45.64)     2:54.26 (44.90)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      1:13.40    1:16.81        
                  36.42     1:16.81 (40.39)                                        
  2 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.60    1:16.89        
                  35.76     1:16.89 (41.13)                                        
  3 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.29    1:22.71        
                  39.70     1:22.71 (43.01)                                        
  4 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.06    1:24.41        
                  39.43     1:24.41 (44.98)                                        
  5 Appelbaum, Talya          13 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.10    1:24.46        
                  40.25     1:24.46 (44.21)                                        
  6 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:25.07        
                  40.41     1:25.07 (44.66)                                        
  7 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.44    1:25.62        
                  40.64     1:25.62 (44.98)                                        
  8 Dower, Olivia             15 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.98    1:25.94        
                  41.06     1:25.94 (44.88)                                        
  9 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.30    1:29.13        
                  42.01     1:29.13 (47.12)                                        
 10 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.15    1:31.24        
                  41.90     1:31.24 (49.34)                                        
 11 Bosch, Kaleigh            14 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:32.32        
                  43.90     1:32.32 (48.42)                                        
 12 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.67    1:33.03        
                  43.57     1:33.03 (49.46)                                        
 13 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.16    1:33.36        
                  44.09     1:33.36 (49.27)                                        
 14 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.88    1:33.53        
                  44.13     1:33.53 (49.40)                                        
 15 Ozkumru, Karli S          14 LIAC-MR              1:34.35    1:34.68        
                  44.87     1:34.68 (49.81)                                        
 16 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.08    1:35.30        
                  45.83     1:35.30 (49.47)                                        
 17 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:32.58    1:35.67        
                  44.63     1:35.67 (51.04)                                        
 18 Boneville, Ava M          16 LIAC-MR              1:34.66    1:41.76        
                  47.13     1:41.76 (54.63)                                        
 19 Gilbert, Ayanna           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.67    1:45.12        
                  49.83     1:45.12 (55.29)                                        
 20 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.85    1:50.76        
                  52.44     1:50.76 (58.32)                                        
 21 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.00    1:54.90        
                  54.60   1:54.90 (1:00.30)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.93    2:35.02        
  2 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      2:52.25    2:56.43        
                  41.10     1:26.24 (45.14)     2:11.91 (45.67)     2:56.43 (44.52)
  3 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      3:00.44    2:59.31        
                  41.02     1:26.33 (45.31)     2:12.38 (46.05)     2:59.31 (46.93)
  4 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      3:10.50    3:19.28        
                  43.92     1:34.53 (50.61)     2:27.58 (53.05)     3:19.28 (51.70)
  5 Gibbons, Barbara E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:51.39    3:51.23        
                  53.39     1:51.38 (57.99)   2:51.62 (1:00.24)     3:51.23 (59.61)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.03    1:01.25        
                  28.58     1:01.25 (32.67)                                        
  2 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:05.90        
                  31.31     1:05.90 (34.59)                                        
  3 Wong, Allison L           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.67    1:08.71        
                  32.48     1:08.71 (36.23)                                        
  4 Lopez, Isabella S         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.19    1:08.75        
                  31.73     1:08.75 (37.02)                                        
  5 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.00    1:09.33        
                  31.97     1:09.33 (37.36)                                        
  6 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.20    1:12.64        
                  32.82     1:12.64 (39.82)                                        
  7 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.47    1:13.07        
                  34.03     1:13.07 (39.04)                                        
  8 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.28    1:13.94        
                  34.21     1:13.94 (39.73)                                        
  9 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:20.19        
                  36.81     1:20.19 (43.38)                                        
 10 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.66    1:20.23        
                  36.37     1:20.23 (43.86)                                        
 11 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:21.24        
                  37.29     1:21.24 (43.95)                                        
 12 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      1:21.94    1:23.70        
                  38.13     1:23.70 (45.57)                                        
 13 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:24.46    1:24.28        
                  37.42     1:24.28 (46.86)                                        
 14 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.40    1:26.41        
                  40.43     1:26.41 (45.98)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Delia              13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:44.82        
                  49.09     1:44.82 (55.73)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.11    2:18.07        
                  29.07     1:02.90 (33.83)     1:40.00 (37.10)     2:18.07 (38.07)
  2 Dower, Olivia             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:35.00    2:42.05        
                  35.60     1:17.20 (41.60)     2:00.64 (43.44)     2:42.05 (41.41)
  3 Lopez, Ariana M           17 Middies Wave-MR      2:31.09    2:52.36        
                  34.37     1:16.65 (42.28)     2:04.21 (47.56)     2:52.36 (48.15)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.22    2:14.44        
                  29.12     1:03.71 (34.59)     1:42.54 (38.83)     2:14.44 (31.90)
  2 Mejia, Stephani           15 Middies Wave-MR      2:24.83    2:33.73        
                  32.26     1:11.42 (39.16)     1:58.08 (46.66)     2:33.73 (35.65)
  3 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.28    2:34.80        
                  34.54     1:14.54 (40.00)     1:59.08 (44.54)     2:34.80 (35.72)
  4 Suzuki, Mako              13 Middies Wave-MR      2:34.64    2:34.84        
                  34.09     1:15.35 (41.26)     2:00.50 (45.15)     2:34.84 (34.34)
  5 Dower, Olivia             15 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.74    2:37.73        
                  34.93     1:15.57 (40.64)     2:03.01 (47.44)     2:37.73 (34.72)
  6 Lennon, Caroline N        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.35    2:38.40        
                  32.88     1:12.84 (39.96)     2:01.37 (48.53)     2:38.40 (37.03)
  7 Hill, Sasha               13 Middies Wave-MR      2:35.37    2:39.51        
                  36.16     1:16.44 (40.28)     2:03.67 (47.23)     2:39.51 (35.84)
  8 Chia, Molly               16 Middies Wave-MR      2:39.48    2:44.66        
                  35.21     1:16.66 (41.45)     2:06.07 (49.41)     2:44.66 (38.59)
  9 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies Wave-MR      2:31.05    2:45.84        
                  33.12     1:16.36 (43.24)     2:06.24 (49.88)     2:45.84 (39.60)
 10 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:45.93        
                  36.27     1:17.20 (40.93)     2:09.90 (52.70)     2:45.93 (36.03)
 11 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      2:35.67    2:45.97        
                  34.55     1:17.68 (43.13)     2:09.02 (51.34)     2:45.97 (36.95)
 12 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Wave-MR      2:31.45    2:46.10        
                  35.87     1:18.05 (42.18)     2:09.60 (51.55)     2:46.10 (36.50)
 13 Kumar, Priya              14 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:47.83        
                1:21.31     2:11.05 (49.74)     2:47.92 (36.87)         2:47.83 ( )
 14 Byrd, Christine E         16 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.74    2:51.47        
                  39.13     1:21.49 (42.36)     2:12.76 (51.27)     2:51.47 (38.71)
 15 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      16 Middies Wave-MR      2:28.31    2:54.11        
                  38.78     1:24.95 (46.17)     2:11.23 (46.28)     2:54.11 (42.88)
 16 Mejia, Jazmine            13 Middies Wave-MR      2:45.09    2:55.50        
                  38.08     1:21.12 (43.04)     2:15.79 (54.67)     2:55.50 (39.71)
 17 Boneville, Ava M          16 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:57.42        
                  39.98     1:25.06 (45.08)     2:18.88 (53.82)     2:57.42 (38.54)
 -- Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              2:52.48         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  40.59     1:24.25 (43.66)     2:15.24 (50.99)          DQ (38.51)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becerra, Taryn L          13 Middies Wave-MR      5:53.40    5:48.50        
                  37.16     1:22.05 (44.89)     2:04.38 (42.33)     2:46.37 (41.99)
        3:38.74 (52.37)     4:30.41 (51.67)     5:09.67 (39.26)     5:48.50 (38.83)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          15 Middies Wave-MR      5:40.00    5:47.03        
                  31.49     1:06.62 (35.13)     1:42.26 (35.64)     2:17.97 (35.71)
        2:53.85 (35.88)     3:29.42 (35.57)     4:04.94 (35.52)     4:40.82 (35.88)
        5:15.22 (34.40)     5:47.03 (31.81)                                        
  2 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              5:54.71    5:48.00        
                  29.51     1:02.90 (33.39)     1:37.72 (34.82)     2:13.05 (35.33)
        2:48.63 (35.58)     3:24.27 (35.64)     4:00.33 (36.06)     4:36.51 (36.18)
        5:13.19 (36.68)     5:48.00 (34.81)                                        
  3 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              5:52.66    5:58.07        
                  31.11     1:06.32 (35.21)     1:42.47 (36.15)     2:19.07 (36.60)
        2:55.39 (36.32)     3:32.49 (37.10)     4:09.98 (37.49)     4:46.72 (36.74)
        5:23.17 (36.45)     5:58.07 (34.90)                                        
  4 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies Wave-MR      5:54.39    6:11.71        
                  33.69     1:10.14 (36.45)     1:47.68 (37.54)     2:25.04 (37.36)
        3:02.72 (37.68)     3:40.55 (37.83)     4:18.66 (38.11)     4:56.84 (38.18)
        5:34.83 (37.99)     6:11.71 (36.88)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                20.33      20.01        
  2 Knobel, David J            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.17      22.40        
  3 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies Wave-MR        29.10      29.23        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR      39.52      40.37        
  2 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                42.08      43.54        
  3 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.28      53.97        
  4 Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.09      54.04        
  5 Henry, Justin R            7 NFS-MR                 57.90      59.70        
  6 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies Wave-MR      1:03.64    1:05.36        
 -- Pryce, Kaisson             7 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- McKenzie, Jason L          6 NFS-MR               1:06.52        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                21.82      22.09        
  2 Neal, Rome J               7 AGUA-MR                21.44      22.59        
  3 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.16      25.31        
  4 Knobel, David J            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.17      27.04        
  5 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies Wave-MR        31.33      29.60        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.77      47.70        
  2 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR      47.09      48.51        
  3 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                52.31      51.69        
  4 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.45      54.59        
  5 Henry, Justin R            7 NFS-MR               1:04.90      58.34        
  6 McKenzie, Jason L          6 NFS-MR               1:10.39    1:05.75        
  7 Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.67    1:06.42        
 -- Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.44         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR      23.11      24.10        
  2 Knobel, David J            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.66      26.13        
 -- Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.22         DQ        
 -- Sinclair, Arhtur G         7 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR      51.95      55.31        
  2 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.97    1:00.86        
  3 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR              1:15.00    1:04.14        
  4 Reilly, Cam M              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.88    1:06.79        
 -- Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR      24.14      22.67        
  2 Cho, Joshua S              7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.56      23.60        
  3 Early, Oliver B            7 AGUA-MR                30.00      24.92        
  4 Neal, Rome J               7 AGUA-MR                25.00      25.29        
  5 Feinstein, Jack v          7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.00      29.39        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Atticus I         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.70      53.31        
 -- Henry, Justin R            7 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Joey            7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.37    1:46.28        
                                  47.85 ( )     1:46.28 (58.43)                    
  2 Cho, Joshua S              7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.62    2:07.27        
                                  59.63 ( )   2:07.27 (1:07.64)                    
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                24.93      17.62        
  2 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                19.14      18.48        
  3 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                19.94      18.54        
  4 Seguso, Logan              8 Middies Wave-MR           NT      18.83        
  5 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                19.98      19.16        
  6 Kumar, Aadi                8 Middies Wave-MR        20.55      20.88        
  7 Kwon, Chase                8 Middies Wave-MR        21.34      21.40        
  8 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies Wave-MR        21.30      23.23        
  9 Odisharia, Sozari A        8 Middies Wave-MR           NT      26.03        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave-MR        31.01      32.11 SILV   
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                34.77      34.70 SILV   
  3 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                36.02      34.87 SILV   
  4 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                47.00      41.34        
  5 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                40.19      42.24        
  6 Kumar, Aadi                8 Middies Wave-MR        47.77      42.45        
  7 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                42.38      42.57        
  8 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                43.85      42.91        
  9 Upadhyaya, Kush S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.66      45.36        
 10 Kwon, Chase                8 Middies Wave-MR        47.39      47.88        
 11 Kroft, Lucas N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.90      51.92        
 12 Wei, NeiL T                8 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:05.20        
 13 Rothkin, Blake A           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.37    1:08.23        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave-MR        17.56      18.10        
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                21.75      18.74        
  3 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                20.41      20.06        
  4 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                26.00      21.29        
  5 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                22.77      21.35        
  6 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                21.80      22.60        
  7 Kwon, Chase                8 Middies Wave-MR        22.37      22.90        
  8 Kumar, Aadi                8 Middies Wave-MR        28.28      22.98        
  9 Upadhyaya, Kush S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.95      23.51        
 10 Kroft, Lucas N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.53      27.95        
 11 Wei, NeiL T                8 Middies Wave-MR           NT      31.50        
 -- Rothkin, Blake A           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.26         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave-MR        31.56      37.00 JO     
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                40.71      40.68 SILV   
  3 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                41.06      42.72 SILV   
  4 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                45.10      44.61        
  5 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                52.00      45.23        
  6 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                51.47      47.22        
  7 Seguso, Logan              8 Middies Wave-MR           NT      48.89        
  8 Kwon, Chase                8 Middies Wave-MR        55.00      50.62        
  9 Kumar, Aadi                8 Middies Wave-MR           NT      53.48        
 10 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies Wave-MR        50.99      58.15        
 11 Odisharia, Sozari A        8 Middies Wave-MR        53.12      59.85        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                20.46      20.54        
  2 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                25.21      24.65        
  3 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                30.00      25.91        
  4 Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                25.64      26.54        
  5 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                27.19      29.68        
  6 Kumar, Aadi                8 Middies Wave-MR        36.50      30.96        
  7 Kroft, Lucas N             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.39      32.59        
 -- Kwon, Chase                8 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Rothkin, Blake A           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                43.83      45.89 SILV   
  2 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave-MR        49.11      48.64        
  3 Dewan, Kieran              8 AGUA-MR                54.86      51.19        
  4 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                52.98      53.12        
  5 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies Wave-MR        57.65      58.38        
  6 Seguso, Logan              8 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:08.00        
  7 Kumar, Aadi                8 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:09.17        
  8 Odisharia, Sozari A        8 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:09.20        
 -- Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, George               8 AGUA-MR                30.00      21.54        
  2 Sun, Qingyu                8 AGUA-MR                26.00      21.73        
 -- Wiggins, Jack J            8 AGUA-MR                28.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave-MR        38.80      38.05 SILV   
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR                39.22      39.60 SILV   
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR                45.21      44.38        
  4 Upadhyaya, Kush S          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.80    1:01.19        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.61    1:26.55 SILV   
                                  39.76 ( )     1:26.55 (46.79)                    
  2 Kohara, Gentaro G          8 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:28.27 SILV   
                                  43.99 ( )     1:28.27 (44.28)                    
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          8 LIAC-MR              1:31.88    1:30.32        
                                  42.37 ( )     1:30.32 (47.95)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                29.12      28.97 JO     
  2 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                32.95      31.04 JO     
  3 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                31.60      31.31 JO     
  4 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                31.70      31.60 JO     
  5 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                31.94      31.75 SILV   
  6 Chen, Issac               10 LIAC-MR                33.04      32.45 SILV   
  7 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                32.65      32.93 SILV   
  8 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                33.66      32.94 SILV   
  9 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR                35.01      33.61 SILV   
 10 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                34.59      34.03 SILV   
 11 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                33.91      34.23 SILV   
 12 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                34.52      34.51 SILV   
 13 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                32.35      34.58 SILV   
 14 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      34.64 SILV   
 15 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.92      34.65 SILV   
 16 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                33.96      34.76 SILV   
 17 Arnall, Henry W            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.76      35.65        
 18 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                35.94      36.01        
 19 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies Wave-MR        37.50      36.04        
 20 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                35.13      37.16        
 21 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                36.50      37.17        
 22 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                38.10      37.75        
 23 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                37.92      38.09        
 24 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                38.99      39.39        
 25 Tirado, Joseph j           9 Middies Wave-MR        39.52      39.56        
 26 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                41.77      39.64        
 27 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.15      40.35        
 28 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR        42.04      41.87        
 29 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR        45.44      43.18        
 30 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                42.78      43.28        
 31 Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies Wave-MR        47.62      46.20        
 32 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR                45.61      46.91        
 -- Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.39         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:09.63 JO     
                  33.53     1:09.63 (36.10)                                        
  2 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR              1:08.81    1:10.67 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.67 (37.30)                                        
  3 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:09.04    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.07 (37.27)                                        
  4 Chen, Issac               10 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:11.34 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.34 (37.58)                                        
  5 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:14.39    1:12.74 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.74 (38.05)                                        
  6 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:11.29    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.16 (38.78)                                        
  7 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.60 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.60 (38.62)                                        
  8 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:13.66 SILV   
                  35.79     1:13.66 (37.87)                                        
  9 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:11.63    1:16.03 SILV   
                  34.81     1:16.03 (41.22)                                        
 10 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR              1:19.53    1:16.54 SILV   
                  37.03     1:16.54 (39.51)                                        
 10 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR               1:17.37    1:16.54 SILV   
                  33.79     1:16.54 (42.75)                                        
 12 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:18.91    1:16.66 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.66 (38.83)                                        
 13 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.70    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.95 (40.95)                                        
 14 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:20.55    1:17.88 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.88 (42.03)                                        
 15 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:20.50    1:19.26        
                  37.69     1:19.26 (41.57)                                        
 16 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:19.98    1:19.35        
                  38.45     1:19.35 (40.90)                                        
 17 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:17.16    1:19.38        
                  36.71     1:19.38 (42.67)                                        
 18 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:20.76        
                  39.13     1:20.76 (41.63)                                        
 19 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:23.33    1:20.89        
                  37.17     1:20.89 (43.72)                                        
 20 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.57    1:21.13        
                  38.55     1:21.13 (42.58)                                        
 21 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.64    1:21.56        
                  36.09     1:21.56 (45.47)                                        
 22 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:21.59    1:22.64        
                  38.56     1:22.64 (44.08)                                        
 23 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.63    1:23.82        
                  39.35     1:23.82 (44.47)                                        
 24 Pollio, Max               10 Middies Wave-MR      1:28.72    1:23.84        
                  40.04     1:23.84 (43.80)                                        
 25 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              1:20.90    1:24.33        
                  39.96     1:24.33 (44.37)                                        
 26 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.20    1:24.72        
                  41.29     1:24.72 (43.43)                                        
 27 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR              1:22.54    1:24.88        
                  39.47     1:24.88 (45.41)                                        
 28 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:26.58        
                  40.36     1:26.58 (46.22)                                        
 29 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.14    1:27.03        
                  40.27     1:27.03 (46.76)                                        
 30 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              1:36.83    1:28.92        
                  42.11     1:28.92 (46.81)                                        
 31 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR              1:27.42    1:29.93        
                  42.85     1:29.93 (47.08)                                        
 32 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR      1:36.96    1:34.36        
                  43.34     1:34.36 (51.02)                                        
 33 Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR              1:34.18    1:34.37        
                  44.70     1:34.37 (49.67)                                        
 34 Oishi, Yusuke             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.47    1:34.80        
                  45.68     1:34.80 (49.12)                                        
 35 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.20    1:35.40        
                  44.78     1:35.40 (50.62)                                        
 36 Hwang, Gabriel             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:42.88        
                  47.12     1:42.88 (55.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              2:32.27    2:29.07 JO     
                  32.46     1:10.24 (37.78)     1:49.56 (39.32)     2:29.07 (39.51)
  2 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              2:36.39    2:33.06 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.88 (38.80)     1:54.72 (41.84)     2:33.06 (38.34)
  3 Chen, Issac               10 LIAC-MR              2:39.46    2:33.21 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.58 (40.14)     1:55.39 (39.81)     2:33.21 (37.82)
  4 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              2:39.99    2:38.65 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.98 (41.28)     1:59.56 (41.58)     2:38.65 (39.09)
  5 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              2:42.25    2:38.76 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.03 (40.66)     1:58.13 (42.10)     2:38.76 (40.63)
  6 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:39.84 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.89 (41.00)     1:56.68 (40.79)     2:39.84 (43.16)
  7 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              2:56.66    2:42.97 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.97 (39.01)     1:54.44 (40.47)     2:42.97 (48.53)
  8 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.66    2:47.43 SILV   
                  37.25     1:21.42 (44.17)     2:05.10 (43.68)     2:47.43 (42.33)
  9 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:51.96        
                  35.94     1:19.36 (43.42)     2:05.74 (46.38)     2:51.96 (46.22)
 10 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.35        
                  40.43     1:28.15 (47.72)     2:16.76 (48.61)     3:02.35 (45.59)
 11 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              3:04.24    3:02.44        
                  38.21     1:25.56 (47.35)     2:14.18 (48.62)     3:02.44 (48.26)
 12 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.84    3:04.53        
                  39.17     1:27.14 (47.97)     2:16.43 (49.29)     3:04.53 (48.10)
 13 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              3:08.63    3:05.44        
                  43.47                             2:15.48 ( )     3:05.44 (49.96)
 14 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:17.03        
                  45.67     1:37.19 (51.52)     2:28.56 (51.37)     3:17.03 (48.47)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                33.77      33.89 JO     
  2 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                36.69      35.82 JO     
  3 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                37.59      37.65 SILV   
  4 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR                37.57      38.37 SILV   
  4 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR                36.98      38.37 SILV   
  6 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                40.05      39.34 SILV   
  7 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.70      39.47 SILV   
  8 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                38.65      39.51 SILV   
  9 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.81      39.56 SILV   
 10 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                39.81      39.74 SILV   
 11 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                38.24      40.17 SILV   
 12 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                41.16      40.85 SILV   
 13 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                41.47      40.86 SILV   
 14 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                40.73      40.90 SILV   
 15 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR                 41.13      40.96 SILV   
 16 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR                39.60      41.70 SILV   
 17 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.88      41.71 SILV   
 18 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                42.49      41.98 SILV   
 19 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                44.29      42.65 SILV   
 20 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                44.91      43.08        
 21 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR                40.24      43.25        
 22 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 40.73      43.77        
 23 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                41.14      43.82        
 24 Pollio, Max               10 Middies Wave-MR        45.70      44.07        
 25 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                42.76      44.13        
 26 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                40.90      44.15        
 27 Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR                40.64      44.23        
 28 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                43.46      44.35        
 29 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                45.83      44.64        
 30 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.16      45.22        
 31 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      46.19        
 32 Oishi, Yusuke             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.29      47.91        
 33 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies Wave-MR        49.49      48.38        
 34 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.78      48.40        
 35 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR        50.76      50.93        
 36 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR        59.52      53.18        
 37 Hwang, Gabriel             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT      53.49        
 -- Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                49.60         DQ        
 -- Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                38.98         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              1:16.57    1:14.81 JO     
                  36.03     1:14.81 (38.78)                                        
  2 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:16.91    1:14.90 JO     
                  36.33     1:14.90 (38.57)                                        
  3 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:21.24    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.98     1:21.84 (41.86)                                        
  4 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:22.35    1:24.20 SILV   
                  41.71     1:24.20 (42.49)                                        
  5 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:23.74    1:24.86 SILV   
                  41.32     1:24.86 (43.54)                                        
  6 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:25.70 SILV   
                  41.74     1:25.70 (43.96)                                        
  7 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:27.85    1:26.06 SILV   
                  43.69     1:26.06 (42.37)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR              1:24.73    1:26.07 SILV   
                  42.40     1:26.07 (43.67)                                        
  9 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.12    1:26.59 SILV   
                  42.36     1:26.59 (44.23)                                        
 10 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR              1:31.15    1:28.76 SILV   
                  43.48     1:28.76 (45.28)                                        
 11 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.99    1:30.48 SILV   
 12 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR              1:34.75    1:30.99 SILV   
 13 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.07    1:31.42 SILV   
                  44.90     1:31.42 (46.52)                                        
 14 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:33.95    1:32.66 SILV   
                  44.91     1:32.66 (47.75)                                        
 15 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR              1:30.97    1:33.03 SILV   
                  46.88     1:33.03 (46.15)                                        
 16 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:31.30    1:34.79 SILV   
                  46.37     1:34.79 (48.42)                                        
 17 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.96    1:37.28        
 18 Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      1:50.97    1:47.91        
 19 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:53.73        
 20 Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.35    2:11.40        
 -- Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              1:33.71         DQ        
                  45.15          DQ (46.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                39.54      38.88 JO     
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                37.47      39.17 JO     
  3 Chen, Issac               10 LIAC-MR                43.57      42.92 JO     
  4 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                42.17      43.18 SILV   
  5 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR                45.14      43.85 SILV   
  6 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                43.34      44.00 SILV   
  7 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.43      44.22 SILV   
  8 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR                43.09      44.46 SILV   
  9 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR                45.78      45.00 SILV   
 10 Goldberg, Elliot D         9 LIAC-MR                46.11      48.08 SILV   
 11 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR                47.48      48.73        
 12 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                48.71      49.11        
 13 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                46.33      49.48        
 14 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.77      49.63        
 15 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR                49.03      50.25        
 16 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies Wave-MR        51.59      50.35        
 17 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.13      50.68        
 18 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.43      51.04        
 19 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.03      52.24        
 20 Tirado, Joseph j           9 Middies Wave-MR        51.55      52.74        
 21 Jhalani, Aditya            9 AGUA-MR                53.71      57.67        
 22 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR        57.25      58.93        
 -- Manger, Theodore R        10 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.45         DQ        
 -- Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR                58.77         DQ        
 -- Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                54.96         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              1:26.88    1:26.09 JO     
                  41.56     1:26.09 (44.53)                                        
  2 Chen, Issac               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:26.81 JO     
                  42.32     1:26.81 (44.49)                                        
  3 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR              1:40.04    1:27.28 JO     
                  42.52     1:27.28 (44.76)                                        
  4 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:31.91    1:35.18 SILV   
                  45.14     1:35.18 (50.04)                                        
  5 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:40.28    1:35.63 SILV   
                  44.93     1:35.63 (50.70)                                        
  6 Wu, Brian                 10 AGUA-MR              1:38.82    1:36.40 SILV   
                  45.79     1:36.40 (50.61)                                        
  7 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:37.70 SILV   
                  46.09     1:37.70 (51.61)                                        
  8 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:36.66    1:38.32 SILV   
                  47.90     1:38.32 (50.42)                                        
  9 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              1:47.87    1:46.87 SILV   
                  51.06     1:46.87 (55.81)                                        
 10 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.69    1:48.06 SILV   
                  53.54     1:48.06 (54.52)                                        
 11 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR              1:55.00    1:48.23 SILV   
                  52.41     1:48.23 (55.82)                                        
 12 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.76    1:48.34 SILV   
                  51.36     1:48.34 (56.98)                                        
 13 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.86    1:49.95        
                  51.82     1:49.95 (58.13)                                        
 14 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.16    1:50.94        
                  53.88     1:50.94 (57.06)                                        
 15 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:51.26        
                  54.24     1:51.26 (57.02)                                        
 16 Pollio, Max               10 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:53.53        
                  56.04     1:53.53 (57.49)                                        
 17 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:10.66        
                1:01.73   2:10.66 (1:08.93)                                        
 18 Hwang, Gabriel             9 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:11.15        
                1:03.73   2:11.15 (1:07.42)                                        
 -- Alas, Ishaan               9 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Marcus, Liam E             9 AGUA-MR              2:46.08         DQ        
                1:01.04        DQ (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.39         DQ        
                  49.35          DQ (59.00)                                        
 -- Oishi, Yusuke             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.76         DQ        
                  55.72        DQ (1:06.18)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR                33.61      33.29 JO     
  2 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR                40.06      34.99 JO     
  3 Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR                37.94      36.90 SILV   
  4 Radnay, Carson R          10 AGUA-MR                41.18      37.51 SILV   
  5 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR                36.83      37.52 SILV   
  6 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR                38.79      37.53 SILV   
  7 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                37.62      37.54 SILV   
  8 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR                37.16      37.84 SILV   
  9 Chen, Issac               10 LIAC-MR                40.36      37.89 SILV   
 10 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.84      38.47 SILV   
 11 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR                37.91      38.86 SILV   
 12 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR                43.81      39.93 SILV   
 13 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.50      40.49 SILV   
 14 Packles, Jonathan D        9 AGUA-MR                41.33      42.19 SILV   
 15 Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR                43.77      42.93 SILV   
 16 Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.40      43.28 SILV   
 17 Slatky, Alex L            10 AGUA-MR                43.63      43.48 SILV   
 18 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR                 43.63      45.12        
 19 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR                46.18      45.23        
 20 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR                 45.08      45.32        
 21 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR                45.22      46.89        
 22 Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.47      47.37        
 23 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR                46.31      49.07        
 24 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25      50.34        
 25 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                44.89      50.39        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:20.08 JO     
                  38.01     1:20.08 (42.07)                                        
  2 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              1:28.28    1:20.27 JO     
                  36.18     1:20.27 (44.09)                                        
  3 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:24.45 JO     
                  39.04     1:24.45 (45.41)                                        
  4 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:25.06    1:25.30 JO     
                  38.44     1:25.30 (46.86)                                        
  5 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:27.31    1:30.59 SILV   
                  42.95     1:30.59 (47.64)                                        
  6 Samuels, Joseph H         10 AGUA-MR              2:00.00    1:59.37        
                  50.50   1:59.37 (1:08.87)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gookin, Vincent C         10 AGUA-MR              1:19.31    1:20.28 SILV   
  2 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              1:19.96    1:20.84 SILV   
  3 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:24.70    1:21.34 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.34 (42.76)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.95    1:22.21 SILV   
  5 Bove, Salvatore           10 AGUA-MR              1:21.73    1:22.91 SILV   
  6 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              1:23.70    1:23.38 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.38 (43.72)                                        
  7 Simons, Matthew A         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.68    1:23.62 SILV   
  8 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:24.50 SILV   
  9 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.40    1:25.62 SILV   
                  39.57     1:25.62 (46.05)                                        
 10 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              1:25.94    1:26.91 SILV   
                  39.52     1:26.91 (47.39)                                        
 11 Lapolla, Cormac J         10 AGUA-MR              1:27.12    1:27.12 SILV   
                  43.31     1:27.12 (43.81)                                        
 12 McLoughlin, Michael J      9 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:28.01 SILV   
                  41.51     1:28.01 (46.50)                                        
 13 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.13    1:31.04        
                  40.71     1:31.04 (50.33)                                        
 14 Zarytov, William P         9 AGUA-MR              1:28.90    1:32.46        
                  43.75     1:32.46 (48.71)                                        
 15 Goldschein, Max H         10 AGUA-MR              1:35.13    1:32.48        
                  42.74     1:32.48 (49.74)                                        
 16 Wyatt, Oliver G           10 AGUA-MR              1:32.39    1:32.61        
                  44.07     1:32.61 (48.54)                                        
 17 Zucker, Dylan K            9 AGUA-MR              1:33.74    1:32.81        
                  44.13     1:32.81 (48.68)                                        
 18 Blaustein, Josh D         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.44    1:41.16        
                  42.71     1:41.16 (58.45)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.11        
                  51.95     1:42.11 (50.16)                                        
 20 Basu, Arjun                9 AGUA-MR              1:38.25    1:42.59        
                  49.35     1:42.59 (53.24)                                        
 21 Dominick, Connor J         9 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.54    1:46.55        
                  51.58     1:46.55 (54.97)                                        
 22 Bandur-Rosen, Xavier       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.36    1:49.68        
                  48.05   1:49.68 (1:01.63)                                        
 23 Gosdin, Nathaniel          9 Middies Wave-MR      2:00.71    1:57.36        
                  55.51   1:57.36 (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Tirado, Joseph j           9 Middies Wave-MR      1:46.96         DQ        
                  45.29        DQ (1:00.62)                                        
 -- Dong, Cooper R             9 AGUA-MR              1:28.57         DQ        
                  43.98          DQ (44.33)                                        
 -- Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.71         DQ        
                  44.83          DQ (50.14)                                        
 -- Vellore, Kieran            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                  49.11          DQ (51.07)                                        
 -- Sarcona, Joseph J         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.42         DQ        
                  47.70          DQ (52.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mente, Daniel S           10 AGUA-MR              2:50.19    2:42.07 JO     
                  35.37     1:16.75 (41.38)     2:03.69 (46.94)     2:42.07 (38.38)
  2 Pak, Ethan S              10 AGUA-MR              2:53.59    2:44.62 JO     
                  34.34     1:17.64 (43.30)     2:07.23 (49.59)     2:44.62 (37.39)
  3 Gereltod, Turo            10 AGUA-MR              2:50.45    2:49.87 JO     
                  38.06     1:22.20 (44.14)     2:10.39 (48.19)     2:49.87 (39.48)
  4 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              2:51.09    2:54.07 SILV   
                  39.70     1:23.17 (43.47)     2:16.41 (53.24)     2:54.07 (37.66)
  5 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              3:00.02    2:54.48 SILV   
                  37.67     1:24.86 (47.19)     2:15.05 (50.19)     2:54.48 (39.43)
  6 Chavez, Hyun C            10 LIAC-MR              2:57.44    2:56.06 SILV   
                  38.94     1:24.31 (45.37)     2:16.86 (52.55)     2:56.06 (39.20)
  7 So, Reily K               10 LIAC-MR              2:58.68    2:57.89 SILV   
                  40.68     1:26.60 (45.92)     2:19.64 (53.04)     2:57.89 (38.25)
  8 Kawahara, Kensei           9 AGUA-MR              3:02.36    3:03.24 SILV   
                  38.53     1:24.03 (45.50)     2:21.93 (57.90)     3:03.24 (41.31)
  9 Maslo, Tadija              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.91    3:10.79 SILV   
                  48.71     1:33.70 (44.99)     2:29.20 (55.50)     3:10.79 (41.59)
 10 King, William R           10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:27.01        
                  46.38     1:37.56 (51.18)   2:42.41 (1:04.85)     3:27.01 (44.60)
 -- Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.95         DQ        
                  41.13     1:27.59 (46.46)     2:21.25 (53.66)          DQ (45.23)
 -- Gibbons, Charlie P        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                  50.73     1:45.98 (55.25)     2:42.94 (56.96)          DQ (50.74)
 -- Anton, Willem G           10 AGUA-MR              3:07.22         DQ        
                  38.29     1:19.67 (41.38)     2:10.52 (50.85)          DQ (38.91)
 -- Calero, Max A             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:31.77         DQ        
                  49.13     1:37.63 (48.50)     2:36.02 (58.39)          DQ (47.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                28.20      27.56 JO     
  2 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                28.78      28.95 SILV   
  3 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR        29.18      29.17 SILV   
  4 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                28.22      29.20 SILV   
  5 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR        28.93      29.27 SILV   
  6 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                29.46      29.37 SILV   
  7 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR        29.80      29.54 SILV   
  8 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        29.68      29.65 SILV   
  9 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR                29.59      29.77 SILV   
 10 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                29.74      29.78 SILV   
 11 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                28.65      29.92 SILV   
 12 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                29.69      30.18 SILV   
 13 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                30.88      30.30 SILV   
 14 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                29.72      30.35 SILV   
 15 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                29.72      30.49 SILV   
 16 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                30.05      30.51 SILV   
 17 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                30.87      30.58 SILV   
 18 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                31.47      31.03        
 19 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                31.45      31.04        
 20 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                32.52      31.14        
 21 Ogaki, Keisuke            11 Middies Wave-MR        32.23      31.52        
 22 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.51      32.14        
 23 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR                33.68      32.22        
 24 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                31.72      32.30        
 25 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                32.58      32.41        
 26 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.64        
 27 Salemi, Rowan S           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.96      32.78        
 28 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                32.24      32.97        
 29 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                31.76      33.02        
 30 Mehlman, Zachary J        11 LIAC-MR                32.26      33.29        
 31 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                33.34      33.32        
 32 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                32.73      33.35        
 33 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR                33.36      33.63        
 34 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                33.99      33.89        
 35 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                35.17      33.92        
 36 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        34.13      33.94        
 37 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.39      34.62        
 38 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR        36.34      35.20        
 39 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.91      35.26        
 40 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                35.72      35.38        
 41 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.75        
 42 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                34.14      36.07        
 43 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.03      36.69        
 44 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR                38.60      36.95        
 45 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies Wave-MR        36.58      37.43        
 46 Reilly, Jake E            11 AGUA-MR                34.84      37.48        
 47 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.12      37.82        
 48 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                38.92      37.96        
 49 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR        43.43      40.82        
 50 Dardashti-Weisz, Yaniv    11 Middies Wave-MR           NT      52.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:02.93    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.43 (32.03)                                        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:00.48    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.50 (32.23)                                        
  3 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:02.96    1:01.87 SILV   
                  30.01     1:01.87 (31.86)                                        
  4 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.89    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.30 (33.06)                                        
  5 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:05.87    1:04.30 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.30 (33.15)                                        
  6 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:09.17    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.48 (33.82)                                        
  7 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              1:06.80    1:05.87 SILV   
                  32.30     1:05.87 (33.57)                                        
  8 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:05.41    1:06.09 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.09 (35.18)                                        
  9 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:05.23    1:06.89 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.89 (35.06)                                        
 10 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:07.02    1:07.35        
                  31.49     1:07.35 (35.86)                                        
 11 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              1:07.79    1:08.36        
                  32.09     1:08.36 (36.27)                                        
 12 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.83    1:08.86        
                  32.46     1:08.86 (36.40)                                        
 13 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.71    1:09.72        
                  31.76     1:09.72 (37.96)                                        
 14 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:11.42        
                  34.16     1:11.42 (37.26)                                        
 15 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.15    1:12.14        
                  34.80     1:12.14 (37.34)                                        
 16 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:14.50        
                  34.32     1:14.50 (40.18)                                        
 17 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR               1:14.13    1:14.74        
                  35.50     1:14.74 (39.24)                                        
 18 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.16    1:14.77        
                  34.86     1:14.77 (39.91)                                        
 19 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.61    1:15.74        
                  15.57   1:15.74 (1:00.17)                                        
 20 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:17.20    1:17.53        
                  36.26     1:17.53 (41.27)                                        
 21 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:17.83        
                  36.28     1:17.83 (41.55)                                        
 22 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.64    1:17.87        
                  37.19     1:17.87 (40.68)                                        
 23 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:17.47    1:18.67        
                  38.15     1:18.67 (40.52)                                        
 24 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:26.19    1:19.20        
                  36.72     1:19.20 (42.48)                                        
 25 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:22.04    1:20.39        
                  38.46     1:20.39 (41.93)                                        
 26 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:20.96        
                  38.17     1:20.96 (42.79)                                        
 27 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               1:22.67    1:21.45        
                  37.54     1:21.45 (43.91)                                        
 28 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:21.68        
                  38.85     1:21.68 (42.83)                                        
 29 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.55    1:22.63        
                  39.10     1:22.63 (43.53)                                        
 30 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.79    1:22.92        
                  40.24     1:22.92 (42.68)                                        
 31 Fisher, Michael J         11 NFS-MR               1:34.72    1:24.18        
                  40.22     1:24.18 (43.96)                                        
 32 Hwang, Nathaniel          12 Middies Wave-MR      1:27.73    1:24.54        
                  39.00     1:24.54 (45.54)                                        
 33 Siegel, Jake M            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.01    1:25.60        
 34 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.17    1:27.56        
                  39.12     1:27.56 (48.44)                                        
 35 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.03    1:28.47        
                  41.56     1:28.47 (46.91)                                        
 36 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:26.75    1:28.70        
                  39.83     1:28.70 (48.87)                                        
 37 Doherty, Patrick J        11 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.46    1:30.18        
 38 Tammaro, Gianni           11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:39.72        
 39 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:22.70    1:55.85        
                  51.57   1:55.85 (1:04.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              2:21.87    2:15.65 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.28 (33.97)     1:40.48 (36.20)     2:15.65 (35.17)
  2 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              2:24.48    2:17.39 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.64 (34.60)     1:41.71 (36.07)     2:17.39 (35.68)
  3 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              2:22.82    2:19.94 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.25 (35.88)     1:44.46 (36.21)     2:19.94 (35.48)
  4 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              2:26.60    2:26.04        
                  33.90     1:11.63 (37.73)     1:50.14 (38.51)     2:26.04 (35.90)
  5 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              2:30.39    2:26.11        
                  33.90     1:11.90 (38.00)     1:50.14 (38.24)     2:26.11 (35.97)
  6 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              2:30.77    2:26.32        
                  34.64     1:13.01 (38.37)     1:52.19 (39.18)     2:26.32 (34.13)
  7 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:27.91        
                  33.12     1:10.27 (37.15)     1:49.96 (39.69)     2:27.91 (37.95)
  8 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              2:35.94    2:30.57        
                  32.96     1:10.72 (37.76)   2:30.57 (1:19.85)                    
  9 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              2:29.04    2:30.59        
                  34.07     1:13.63 (39.56)     1:52.77 (39.14)     2:30.59 (37.82)
 10 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              2:30.89    2:31.82        
                  33.47     1:13.15 (39.68)     1:52.80 (39.65)     2:31.82 (39.02)
 11 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              2:33.69    2:33.68        
                  34.27     1:13.23 (38.96)     1:55.14 (41.91)     2:33.68 (38.54)
 12 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:36.23        
                  34.39     1:14.40 (40.01)     1:56.17 (41.77)     2:36.23 (40.06)
 13 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              2:37.84    2:41.21        
                  33.60     1:14.58 (40.98)     2:01.33 (46.75)     2:41.21 (39.88)
 14 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      2:43.56    2:42.12        
                  35.28     1:16.47 (41.19)     1:58.93 (42.46)     2:42.12 (43.19)
 15 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              2:49.11    2:42.39        
                  35.86     1:17.29 (41.43)     2:01.50 (44.21)     2:42.39 (40.89)
 16 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              2:39.79    2:42.68        
                  36.18     1:18.90 (42.72)     2:02.29 (43.39)     2:42.68 (40.39)
 17 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:56.69    2:47.14        
                  35.02     1:16.64 (41.62)     2:01.60 (44.96)     2:47.14 (45.54)
 18 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              2:49.92    2:48.53        
                  36.40     1:18.86 (42.46)     2:03.67 (44.81)     2:48.53 (44.86)
 19 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR      3:04.97    2:50.09        
                  36.57     1:20.44 (43.87)     2:06.57 (46.13)     2:50.09 (43.52)
 20 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              3:01.09    2:58.72        
                  37.75     1:22.95 (45.20)     2:11.87 (48.92)     2:58.72 (46.85)
 21 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              3:08.29    3:05.83        
                  40.41     1:28.38 (47.97)     2:18.06 (49.68)     3:05.83 (47.77)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              6:17.99    5:59.03 SILV   
  2 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              6:09.81    6:08.56 SILV   
  3 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              6:39.85    6:23.22 SILV   
  4 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:46.01        
  5 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              7:02.42    6:54.61        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                32.81      33.29 SILV   
  2 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                33.06      33.71 SILV   
  3 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR                34.34      33.76 SILV   
  4 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                33.37      34.52 SILV   
  5 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                34.74      34.72 SILV   
  6 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                35.36      35.14 SILV   
  7 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR        35.80      35.41 SILV   
  8 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 35.94      36.40        
  9 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        38.42      36.49        
 10 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                36.03      36.59        
 11 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                36.11      36.60        
 12 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                37.48      38.19        
 13 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                38.08      39.11        
 14 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        40.55      39.35        
 15 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR        38.22      39.47        
 16 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 40.36      39.79        
 17 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR                38.95      40.12        
 18 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   11 AGUA-MR                40.96      40.49        
 19 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                38.68      41.31        
 20 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR                42.36      41.78        
 21 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.80        
 22 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                41.83      41.84        
 23 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies Wave-MR        39.28      41.90        
 24 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                40.68      42.06        
 25 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                41.34      42.79        
 26 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR                41.95      44.29        
 27 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.18      44.35        
 28 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR        50.87      45.58        
 29 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.39      45.97        
 30 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR                 45.54      47.60        
 31 Fisher, Michael J         11 NFS-MR                 50.79      47.89        
 32 Hwang, Nathaniel          12 Middies Wave-MR        48.22      48.31        
 33 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR                 50.43      49.18        
 34 Tammaro, Gianni           11 Middies Wave-MR           NT      51.14        
 35 Weiss, Elliott M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      56.18        
 36 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:06.69    1:02.49        
 -- Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                39.72         DQ        
 -- Doherty, Patrick J        11 Middies Wave-MR        49.96         DQ        
 -- Siegel, Jake M            11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.96    1:07.98 JO     
                  33.41     1:07.98 (34.57)                                        
  2 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              1:11.01    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.22 (36.03)                                        
  3 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:14.50    1:13.13 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.13 (37.59)                                        
  4 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:13.64 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.64 (38.91)                                        
  5 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              1:15.53    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.42 (38.90)                                        
  6 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              1:16.64    1:17.04 SILV   
                  37.98     1:17.04 (39.06)                                        
  7 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:17.15    1:18.03        
                  38.83     1:18.03 (39.20)                                        
  8 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:18.06        
                  37.95     1:18.06 (40.11)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:18.35    1:18.08        
                  37.73     1:18.08 (40.35)                                        
 10 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:20.03    1:19.46        
                  39.97     1:19.46 (39.49)                                        
 11 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              1:23.97    1:20.32        
                  38.50     1:20.32 (41.82)                                        
 12 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.39    1:20.46        
                  38.88     1:20.46 (41.58)                                        
 13 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.77    1:20.96        
                  39.14     1:20.96 (41.82)                                        
 14 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.02    1:21.77        
                  39.07     1:21.77 (42.70)                                        
 15 Mehlman, Zachary J        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:22.45        
                  40.45     1:22.45 (42.00)                                        
 16 Ogaki, Keisuke            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.42    1:22.61        
                  39.83     1:22.61 (42.78)                                        
 17 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:23.14        
                  40.07     1:23.14 (43.07)                                        
 18 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:24.84    1:24.09        
                  41.77     1:24.09 (42.32)                                        
 19 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.57    1:24.14        
                  40.59     1:24.14 (43.55)                                        
 20 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:28.22    1:25.39        
                  42.40     1:25.39 (42.99)                                        
 21 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:33.92    1:25.61        
                  41.17     1:25.61 (44.44)                                        
 22 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:25.67        
                  41.89     1:25.67 (43.78)                                        
 23 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.19        
 24 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              1:33.61    1:26.88        
                  41.22     1:26.88 (45.66)                                        
 25 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:27.91        
                  42.84     1:27.91 (45.07)                                        
 26 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:30.02    1:29.11        
                  42.59     1:29.11 (46.52)                                        
 27 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.01    1:29.17        
                  42.28     1:29.17 (46.89)                                        
 28 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:31.34    1:30.51        
                  43.58     1:30.51 (46.93)                                        
 29 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:30.64        
                  41.92     1:30.64 (48.72)                                        
 30 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              1:35.65    1:31.39        
                  43.85     1:31.39 (47.54)                                        
 31 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.47    1:31.96        
 32 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.37    1:32.92        
                  45.80     1:32.92 (47.12)                                        
 33 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.69    1:33.28        
 34 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:33.89        
                  44.79     1:33.89 (49.10)                                        
 35 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.61    1:38.82        
                  48.03     1:38.82 (50.79)                                        
 36 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:38.95        
 37 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:47.34    1:41.62        
                  48.39     1:41.62 (53.23)                                        
 38 Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR      1:50.28    1:43.30        
                  50.13     1:43.30 (53.17)                                        
 -- Dardashti-Weisz, Yaniv    11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
                1:05.48        DQ (1:16.24)                                        
 -- Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR              1:18.39         DQ        
                  38.75          DQ (39.72)                                        
 -- Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:16.25         DQ        
                  38.85          DQ (42.70)                                        
 -- Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:18.06         DQ        
                  37.87          DQ (40.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX
              2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:36.45 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.96 (40.31)     1:57.73 (40.77)     2:36.45 (38.72)
  2 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              2:45.19    2:42.18 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.98 (41.13)     2:01.42 (42.44)     2:42.18 (40.76)
  3 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.94    2:42.62 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.27 (41.26)     2:01.67 (42.40)     2:42.62 (40.95)
  4 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.87        
                  38.23                             2:02.42 ( )     2:42.87 (40.45)
  5 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              2:49.91    2:45.31        
                  39.98     1:21.15 (41.17)     2:03.58 (42.43)     2:45.31 (41.73)
  6 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.31        
                  39.70                             2:06.26 ( )     2:50.31 (44.05)
  7 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              2:50.04    2:50.71        
                  39.75     1:22.82 (43.07)     2:06.74 (43.92)     2:50.71 (43.97)
  8 Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR              3:02.93    2:52.27        
                  39.90     1:24.43 (44.53)     2:09.15 (44.72)     2:52.27 (43.12)
  9 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              3:04.72    2:58.47        
                  41.95     1:28.18 (46.23)     2:15.96 (47.78)     2:58.47 (42.51)
 10 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:20.13        
                  45.64     1:38.57 (52.93)     2:30.25 (51.68)     3:20.13 (49.88)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                36.60  SMAX
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR        34.63      36.20 JO     
  2 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                38.25      36.42 JO     
  3 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR                36.26      36.48 JO     
  4 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                38.08      36.73 SILV   
  5 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR                39.58      38.15 SILV   
  6 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR                39.35      38.81 SILV   
  7 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR                37.96      38.93 SILV   
  8 Ogaki, Keisuke            11 Middies Wave-MR        39.57      38.95 SILV   
  9 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR        39.19      39.20 SILV   
 10 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR                40.28      41.54        
 11 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR        43.77      41.87        
 12 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.29        
 13 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                41.87      42.50        
 14 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR                43.70      42.99        
 15 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR                43.31      43.26        
 16 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR                45.61      43.55        
 17 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.66      44.02        
 18 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                44.98      44.14        
 19 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                47.81      46.08        
 20 Carr, Oliver S            11 AGUA-MR                44.68      46.24        
 21 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR                46.29      46.47        
 22 Reilly, Jake E            11 AGUA-MR                47.02      46.91        
 23 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                44.80      47.05        
 24 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR                45.63      47.13        
 25 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                46.94      47.42        
 26 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR                48.08      47.48        
 27 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR                46.62      47.70        
 28 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.32      47.75        
 29 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                50.87      49.53        
 30 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR        51.11      50.08        
 31 Kumar, Rohan              11 Middies Wave-MR        56.61      51.23        
 32 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.24      52.76        
 33 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR                56.76      54.22        
 34 Colacioppo, John          11 Middies Wave-MR        55.87      55.19        
 35 Dardashti-Weisz, Yaniv    11 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:04.31        
 -- Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR                48.72         DQ        
 -- Reali, Luca A             11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.56    1:20.00 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.00 (42.76)                                        
  2 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:23.46    1:22.05 SILV   
                  40.01     1:22.05 (42.04)                                        
  3 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:21.86    1:22.13 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.13 (43.68)                                        
  4 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:24.42    1:23.68 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.68 (44.77)                                        
  5 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:24.29    1:25.54 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.54 (45.20)                                        
  6 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.39    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.99     1:26.09 (44.10)                                        
  7 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:25.27    1:28.63        
                  42.04     1:28.63 (46.59)                                        
  8 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              1:28.19    1:28.73        
                  41.57     1:28.73 (47.16)                                        
  9 Dower, Nate               12 Middies Wave-MR      1:20.00    1:29.50        
                  41.90     1:29.50 (47.60)                                        
 10 Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   11 AGUA-MR              1:32.39    1:30.24        
                  42.74     1:30.24 (47.50)                                        
 11 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.53    1:31.98        
                  43.94     1:31.98 (48.04)                                        
 12 Chan, Manas               11 AGUA-MR              1:39.27    1:32.17        
                  43.80     1:32.17 (48.37)                                        
 13 Chiang, Justin D          12 AGUA-MR              1:34.07    1:32.53        
                  43.40     1:32.53 (49.13)                                        
 14 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.26    1:32.55        
                  44.86     1:32.55 (47.69)                                        
 15 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:32.78        
                  43.55     1:32.78 (49.23)                                        
 16 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:31.82    1:33.54        
                  44.73     1:33.54 (48.81)                                        
 17 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.24    1:35.40        
                  45.00     1:35.40 (50.40)                                        
 18 Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.50    1:35.53        
                  46.10     1:35.53 (49.43)                                        
 19 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:38.90    1:37.61        
                  44.93     1:37.61 (52.68)                                        
 20 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:33.36    1:37.78        
                  45.72     1:37.78 (52.06)                                        
 21 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.14    1:38.36        
                  46.59     1:38.36 (51.77)                                        
 22 Rogliano, Matthew J       11 Middies Wave-MR      1:39.16    1:39.15        
                  47.06     1:39.15 (52.09)                                        
 23 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.77    1:39.90        
                  48.93     1:39.90 (50.97)                                        
 24 Hwang, Nathaniel          12 Middies Wave-MR           NT    1:40.47        
                  47.17     1:40.47 (53.30)                                        
 25 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              1:42.58    1:41.07        
                  47.17     1:41.07 (53.90)                                        
 26 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.80    1:42.22        
                  48.50     1:42.22 (53.72)                                        
 27 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.95    1:42.80        
                  48.21     1:42.80 (54.59)                                        
 28 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:40.21    1:43.63        
                  49.42     1:43.63 (54.21)                                        
 29 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     12 AGUA-MR              1:38.06    1:43.64        
                  49.52     1:43.64 (54.12)                                        
 30 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:47.52    1:48.52        
                  51.57     1:48.52 (56.95)                                        
 31 Weiss, Elliott M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.72    1:48.73        
                  52.29     1:48.73 (56.44)                                        
 32 Reali, Massimo            11 Middies Wave-MR      1:49.10    1:49.61        
                  50.20     1:49.61 (59.41)                                        
 33 Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.43    1:51.54        
                  53.79     1:51.54 (57.75)                                        
 34 Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.71        
                  54.06     1:53.71 (59.65)                                        
 35 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:54.59    1:55.24        
                  55.64     1:55.24 (59.60)                                        
 -- Doherty, Patrick J        11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
                  53.80        DQ (1:00.48)                                        
 -- Siegel, Jake M            11 Middies Wave-MR           NT         DQ        
                  52.89        DQ (1:05.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:03.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              2:54.61    2:55.04 SILV   
                  39.63     1:24.48 (44.85)     2:09.82 (45.34)     2:55.04 (45.22)
  2 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              3:00.00    2:57.71 SILV   
                  39.32     1:24.34 (45.02)     2:10.91 (46.57)     2:57.71 (46.80)
  3 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              3:00.40    2:58.59 SILV   
                  40.94     1:27.74 (46.80)     2:14.02 (46.28)     2:58.59 (44.57)
  4 Burg, Daniel B            11 AGUA-MR              3:05.50    3:03.08 SILV   
                  41.03     1:28.64 (47.61)     2:16.14 (47.50)     3:03.08 (46.94)
  5 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              3:14.36    3:04.48        
                  42.07     1:28.73 (46.66)     2:16.63 (47.90)     3:04.48 (47.85)
  6 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:08.61        
                  42.27     1:30.48 (48.21)     2:20.88 (50.40)     3:08.61 (47.73)
  7 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              3:00.59    3:09.98        
                  41.70     1:28.93 (47.23)     2:19.03 (50.10)     3:09.98 (50.95)
  8 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:11.90        
                  44.36     1:32.74 (48.38)     2:22.60 (49.86)     3:11.90 (49.30)
  9 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:14.85        
                  45.10     1:33.91 (48.81)     2:25.12 (51.21)     3:14.85 (49.73)
 10 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:15.20        
                  44.31     1:33.93 (49.62)     2:25.96 (52.03)     3:15.20 (49.24)
 11 Salemi, Rowan S           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.12    3:17.11        
                  44.33     1:34.61 (50.28)     2:26.51 (51.90)     3:17.11 (50.60)
 12 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:26.42        
                  47.08     1:38.14 (51.06)     2:34.72 (56.58)     3:26.42 (51.70)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                31.00  SMAX
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR        29.53      30.60 JO     
  2 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR                33.33      31.48 SILV   
  3 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR                33.53      31.65 SILV   
  4 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR                33.91      33.52 SILV   
  5 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR                35.10      34.14 SILV   
  6 Epstein, Ilan F           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.23      34.65 SILV   
  7 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR                34.79      34.82        
  8 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                34.69      34.99        
  9 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR                35.48      35.44        
 10 Auth, Zander T            11 AGUA-MR                34.36      35.48        
 11 Chan, Edward              11 AGUA-MR                35.60      35.54        
 12 Namkoong, Jesse           11 LIAC-MR                35.79      35.69        
 13 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR                37.41      36.05        
 14 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR                38.45      36.47        
 15 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                38.07      38.16        
 16 Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR                41.46      39.06        
 17 Reilly, Jake E            11 AGUA-MR                43.94      41.09        
 18 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR                42.21      43.41        
 19 Shah, Nix M               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      46.46        
 -- Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.17         DQ        
 -- Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                41.89         DQ        
 -- Bertrand, James T         11 LIAC-MR                44.15         DQ        
 -- Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR                46.50         DQ        
 -- Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR                47.88         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.11    1:11.21 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.21 (38.23)                                        
  2 Dower, Nate               12 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.48    1:13.00 SILV   
                  32.58     1:13.00 (40.42)                                        
  3 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:16.93    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.74     1:13.17 (38.43)                                        
  4 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:20.96        
                  38.00     1:20.96 (42.96)                                        
  5 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:25.76    1:22.35        
                  37.08     1:22.35 (45.27)                                        
  6 Mehra, Rohan V            11 AGUA-MR              1:23.17    1:23.15        
                  37.66     1:23.15 (45.49)                                        
  7 Farkas, George O          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.49    1:39.78        
                  45.43     1:39.78 (54.35)                                        
  8 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               1:59.38    2:02.13        
                  54.53   2:02.13 (1:07.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.34    1:06.83 JO     
                                  31.30 ( )     1:06.83 (35.53)                    
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 UN-MR                1:04.49    1:07.13 JO     
                                  31.13 ( )     1:07.13 (36.00)                    
  3 Tollit, Daniel L          12 AGUA-MR              1:11.00    1:10.94 SILV   
                                  33.52 ( )     1:10.94 (37.42)                    
  4 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              1:10.47    1:11.27 SILV   
                                  33.86 ( )     1:11.27 (37.41)                    
  5 Babej, Alex C             11 AGUA-MR              1:13.14    1:12.84 SILV   
                                  33.66 ( )     1:12.84 (39.18)                    
  6 Henschel, Jake F          12 AGUA-MR              1:11.65    1:12.91 SILV   
                                  34.08 ( )     1:12.91 (38.83)                    
  7 Dower, Nate               12 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.32    1:13.88 SILV   
                                  33.03 ( )     1:13.88 (40.85)                    
  8 Radnay, Cole S            11 AGUA-MR              1:16.35    1:13.99 SILV   
                                  34.43 ( )     1:13.99 (39.56)                    
  9 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.91    1:14.54 SILV   
                                  34.19 ( )     1:14.54 (40.35)                    
 10 Hill, Matthew m           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.66    1:14.61 SILV   
                                  33.51 ( )     1:14.61 (41.10)                    
 11 Rhee, Aiden               12 AGUA-MR              1:16.40    1:14.85 SILV   
                                  36.22 ( )     1:14.85 (38.63)                    
 12 Tollit, Alex R            11 AGUA-MR              1:13.97    1:15.90 SILV   
                                  34.74 ( )     1:15.90 (41.16)                    
 13 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:16.00 SILV   
                                  33.66 ( )     1:16.00 (42.34)                    
 14 So, Brendan E             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:16.70 SILV   
                                  36.85 ( )     1:16.70 (39.85)                    
 15 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.61    1:16.71 SILV   
                                  33.96 ( )     1:16.71 (42.75)                    
 16 Wagner, Jared S           12 AGUA-MR              1:14.99    1:16.97 SILV   
                                  34.41 ( )     1:16.97 (42.56)                    
 17 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.37    1:17.14 SILV   
                                  36.31 ( )     1:17.14 (40.83)                    
 18 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:17.63        
                                  36.23 ( )     1:17.63 (41.40)                    
 19 Wang, Ethan               11 LIAC-MR              1:18.45    1:19.10        
                                  35.92 ( )     1:19.10 (43.18)                    
 20 Nagler, James R           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:19.11        
                                  37.78 ( )     1:19.11 (41.33)                    
 21 Zarytov, Vlad             12 AGUA-MR              1:15.18    1:19.46        
                                  37.29 ( )     1:19.46 (42.17)                    
 22 Rizk, Alex                12 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.42    1:19.97        
                                  35.17 ( )     1:19.97 (44.80)                    
 23 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:21.22        
                                  36.57 ( )     1:21.22 (44.65)                    
 24 Man, Jaden                12 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:21.42        
                                  36.73 ( )     1:21.42 (44.69)                    
 25 Humphries, Jack W         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.34    1:22.68        
                                  39.83 ( )     1:22.68 (42.85)                    
 26 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.37    1:23.95        
                                  41.39 ( )     1:23.95 (42.56)                    
 27 Scollans, Connor P        11 AGUA-MR              1:29.35    1:24.19        
                                  38.29 ( )     1:24.19 (45.90)                    
 28 Touti, Ayden              11 LIAC-MR              1:24.35    1:25.85        
                                  15.54 ( )   1:25.85 (1:10.31)                    
 29 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies Wave-MR      1:31.13    1:27.89        
                                  39.35 ( )     1:27.89 (48.54)                    
 30 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:28.33        
                                  40.15 ( )     1:28.33 (48.18)                    
 31 Gaviria, Miguel E         11 AGUA-MR              1:34.91    1:28.57        
                                  39.44 ( )     1:28.57 (49.13)                    
 32 Mehta, Arav a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.95    1:29.27        
                                  43.95 ( )     1:29.27 (45.32)                    
 33 Ehrlich, Tyler E          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:29.49        
                                  43.27 ( )     1:29.49 (46.22)                    
 34 Packles, Max A            11 AGUA-MR              1:29.42    1:30.11        
                                  41.50 ( )     1:30.11 (48.61)                    
 35 Sylvain, Joao S           12 AGUA-MR              1:31.14    1:30.82        
                                  42.66 ( )     1:30.82 (48.16)                    
 36 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:31.72        
                                  41.06 ( )     1:31.72 (50.66)                    
 37 Tan, Sunny K              11 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:33.43        
                                  43.59 ( )     1:33.43 (49.84)                    
 38 Reilly, Jake E            11 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:33.84        
                                  42.09 ( )     1:33.84 (51.75)                    
 39 Kohli, Arnav              11 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:38.46        
                                  47.46 ( )     1:38.46 (51.00)                    
 40 Fisher, Michael J         11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:40.55        
                                  48.58 ( )     1:40.55 (51.97)                    
 41 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:57.49    1:45.70        
                                  51.16 ( )     1:45.70 (54.54)                    
 42 Weiss, Elliott M          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.49        
                                  54.25 ( )     1:49.49 (55.24)                    
 43 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR                    NT    2:10.69        
                                  59.95 ( )   2:10.69 (1:10.74)                    
 -- Garcia, Christian A       12 LIAC-MR              1:30.64         DQ        
                                  39.81 ( )          DQ (45.40)                    
 -- Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.22         DQ        
                                  41.34 ( )          DQ (49.29)                    
 -- Shah, Dylan R             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.90         DQ        
                                  47.28 ( )          DQ (47.02)                    
 -- Fagelman-Walker, Jake K   11 AGUA-MR              1:32.13         DQ        
                                  37.90 ( )          DQ (43.28)                    
 -- Kang, Rajan               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
                                  50.40 ( )          DQ (53.61)                    
 -- Johnson, Quinn W          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.03         DQ        
                                  49.71 ( )          DQ (50.28)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Wave-MR      2:28.27    2:31.29 SILV   
                  33.24     1:10.92 (37.68)     1:57.19 (46.27)     2:31.29 (34.10)
  2 Shibata, Naoki            12 AGUA-MR              2:33.63    2:33.73 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.58 (40.13)     1:57.02 (42.44)     2:33.73 (36.71)
  3 Kwon, Connor              12 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.22    2:41.28 SILV   
                  36.56     1:16.85 (40.29)     2:05.20 (48.35)     2:41.28 (36.08)
  4 Kastoun, Gebran L         12 AGUA-MR              2:44.82    2:42.51 SILV   
                  36.66     1:14.99 (38.33)     2:06.23 (51.24)     2:42.51 (36.28)
  5 Punnoose, Allen           12 Middies Wave-MR      2:45.82    2:44.86 SILV   
                  32.83     1:16.95 (44.12)     2:10.24 (53.29)     2:44.86 (34.62)
  6 Wang, Vincent Q           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:54.81        
                  39.08     1:23.19 (44.11)     2:12.38 (49.19)     2:54.81 (42.43)
  7 Minaker, Brandon M        12 AGUA-MR              2:52.10    2:55.37        
                  38.90     1:25.63 (46.73)     2:17.47 (51.84)     2:55.37 (37.90)
  8 Erdos, Miles H            12 LIAC-MR              3:02.21    3:00.15        
                  41.52     1:26.11 (44.59)     2:20.47 (54.36)     3:00.15 (39.68)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley R          18 Middies Wave-MR        22.00      22.23        
  2 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 22.94      24.08        
  3 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR        24.93      25.77        
  4 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR                25.26      26.00        
  5 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.47      26.45        
  6 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 25.68      26.75        
  7 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR                 26.18      27.01        
  8 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR                26.37      27.21        
  9 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR                27.41      27.38        
 10 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR        26.98      27.50        
 11 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR                28.02      27.91        
 12 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR                28.31      27.98        
 13 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR        27.53      28.00        
 14 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.08        
 15 Zhang, Derrick            14 Middies Wave-MR        28.40      28.57        
 16 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR        27.21      28.64        
 17 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR        28.72      28.69        
 18 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR                28.42      28.78        
 19 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR                28.65      28.81        
 20 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR                29.04      28.91        
 21 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.92        
 22 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR        28.04      29.04        
 23 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR        27.54      29.13        
 24 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR                29.29      30.06        
 25 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR                29.46      30.41        
 26 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.12      32.68        
 27 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.56      33.97        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley R          18 Middies Wave-MR        50.26      48.20        
                  23.13       48.20 (25.07)                                        
  2 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 52.19      54.69        
                  25.51       54.69 (29.18)                                        
  3 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR        53.94      55.82        
                  26.95       55.82 (28.87)                                        
  4 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR                54.48      56.86        
                  27.56       56.86 (29.30)                                        
  5 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.43      56.95        
                  27.28       56.95 (29.67)                                        
  6 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.40      58.76        
                  28.27       58.76 (30.49)                                        
  7 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.50      59.60        
                  28.35       59.60 (31.25)                                        
  8 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR                59.15    1:00.63        
                  28.98     1:00.63 (31.65)                                        
  9 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR               1:01.55    1:01.49        
                  29.63     1:01.49 (31.86)                                        
 10 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR                 58.62    1:01.64        
                  30.04     1:01.64 (31.60)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.88        
                  29.52     1:01.88 (32.36)                                        
 12 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:02.06    1:02.14        
                  30.49     1:02.14 (31.65)                                        
 13 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR        59.67    1:02.53        
                  29.64     1:02.53 (32.89)                                        
 14 Zhang, Derrick            14 Middies Wave-MR      1:01.90    1:02.94        
                  30.08     1:02.94 (32.86)                                        
 15 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.97        
                  31.21     1:02.97 (31.76)                                        
 16 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:03.06        
                  30.80     1:03.06 (32.26)                                        
 17 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.98    1:03.18        
                  30.85     1:03.18 (32.33)                                        
 18 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.11    1:04.33        
                  31.05     1:04.33 (33.28)                                        
 19 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:04.93        
                  31.20     1:04.93 (33.73)                                        
 20 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:03.43    1:06.84        
                  31.88     1:06.84 (34.96)                                        
 21 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      1:02.56    1:07.51        
                  31.64     1:07.51 (35.87)                                        
 22 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.81    1:08.64        
                  32.52     1:08.64 (36.12)                                        
 23 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.81    1:15.97        
                  36.50     1:15.97 (39.47)                                        
 24 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.17    1:19.13        
                  37.46     1:19.13 (41.67)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dower, Myles              16 Middies Wave-MR      2:05.05    2:02.13        
                  27.22       57.48 (30.26)     1:29.26 (31.78)     2:02.13 (32.87)
  2 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      2:05.71    2:07.94        
                  29.49     1:02.25 (32.76)     1:35.88 (33.63)     2:07.94 (32.06)
  3 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              2:13.12    2:11.09        
                  30.43     1:03.50 (33.07)     1:37.35 (33.85)     2:11.09 (33.74)
  4 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              2:10.50    2:11.15        
                  29.96     1:02.99 (33.03)     1:37.39 (34.40)     2:11.15 (33.76)
  5 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      2:11.45    2:11.50        
                  30.23     1:03.60 (33.37)     1:37.87 (34.27)     2:11.50 (33.63)
  6 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:09.64    2:12.21        
                  30.22     1:03.18 (32.96)     1:37.96 (34.78)     2:12.21 (34.25)
  7 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:15.09        
                  15.56     1:04.80 (49.24)     1:40.27 (35.47)     2:15.09 (34.82)
  8 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.23    2:17.25        
                  30.31     1:05.13 (34.82)     1:41.81 (36.68)     2:17.25 (35.44)
  9 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:17.35        
                  31.43     1:06.01 (34.58)     1:42.26 (36.25)     2:17.35 (35.09)
 10 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              2:18.59    2:18.54        
                  32.29     1:08.16 (35.87)     1:45.34 (37.18)     2:18.54 (33.20)
 11 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      2:16.54    2:18.71        
                  32.33     1:08.31 (35.98)     1:44.78 (36.47)     2:18.71 (33.93)
 12 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:18.90        
                  32.33     1:08.82 (36.49)     1:44.42 (35.60)     2:18.90 (34.48)
 13 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      2:13.88    2:18.97        
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)     1:44.88 (37.69)     2:18.97 (34.09)
 14 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      2:16.42    2:19.30        
                  31.90     1:07.56 (35.66)     1:46.16 (38.60)     2:19.30 (33.14)
 15 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:12.43    2:19.34        
                  32.89     1:08.85 (35.96)     1:45.23 (36.38)     2:19.34 (34.11)
 16 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              2:20.42    2:19.61        
                  30.36     1:07.30 (36.94)     1:44.04 (36.74)     2:19.61 (35.57)
 17 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:20.09        
                  32.78     1:08.59 (35.81)     1:45.90 (37.31)     2:20.09 (34.19)
 18 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:26.79        
                  32.97     1:10.59 (37.62)     1:49.71 (39.12)     2:26.79 (37.08)
 19 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:27.33        
                  33.26     1:09.72 (36.46)     1:49.35 (39.63)     2:27.33 (37.98)
 20 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              2:26.39    2:27.35        
                  31.77     1:08.21 (36.44)     1:47.05 (38.84)     2:27.35 (40.30)
 21 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:42.15    2:59.88        
                  42.45     1:29.54 (47.09)     2:15.90 (46.36)     2:59.88 (43.98)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.00    1:05.79        
                  31.99     1:05.79 (33.80)                                        
  2 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.41    1:06.26        
                  32.96     1:06.26 (33.30)                                        
  3 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:07.65    1:07.36        
                  32.37     1:07.36 (34.99)                                        
  4 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:07.61        
                  33.02     1:07.61 (34.59)                                        
  5 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      1:10.79    1:08.26        
                  33.99     1:08.26 (34.27)                                        
  6 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:09.60        
                  33.92     1:09.60 (35.68)                                        
  7 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:12.61    1:09.64        
                  33.49     1:09.64 (36.15)                                        
  8 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              1:08.71    1:10.23        
                  34.07     1:10.23 (36.16)                                        
  9 Teufel, Carlo             15 UN-MR                1:09.12    1:11.25        
                  35.17     1:11.25 (36.08)                                        
 10 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      1:09.94    1:11.85        
                  35.74     1:11.85 (36.11)                                        
 11 Berger, Brendan A         14 Middies Wave-MR      1:11.56    1:12.15        
                  34.45     1:12.15 (37.70)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.60    1:12.44        
                  34.68     1:12.44 (37.76)                                        
 13 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:13.42    1:13.68        
                  36.55     1:13.68 (37.13)                                        
 14 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      1:12.42    1:13.79        
                  35.88     1:13.79 (37.91)                                        
 15 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:14.21        
                  37.18     1:14.21 (37.03)                                        
 16 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:14.53        
                  36.58     1:14.53 (37.95)                                        
 17 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.57    1:15.03        
                  37.07     1:15.03 (37.96)                                        
 18 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:15.52        
                  36.41     1:15.52 (39.11)                                        
 19 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR              1:30.30    1:15.65        
                  36.62     1:15.65 (39.03)                                        
 20 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   14 Middies Wave-MR      1:17.41    1:15.82        
                  37.36     1:15.82 (38.46)                                        
 21 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      1:16.18    1:16.70        
                  36.97     1:16.70 (39.73)                                        
 22 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.84    1:17.17        
                  37.09     1:17.17 (40.08)                                        
 23 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.89    1:17.31        
                  37.76     1:17.31 (39.55)                                        
 24 Hur, Simeon               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:19.74        
                  38.66     1:19.74 (41.08)                                        
 25 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:21.40        
                  38.50     1:21.40 (42.90)                                        
 26 Kapoor, Jai V             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.84    1:38.54        
                  46.13     1:38.54 (52.41)                                        
 -- Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:18.03    2:22.18        
                  34.01     1:10.24 (36.23)     1:45.81 (35.57)     2:22.18 (36.37)
  2 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      2:23.70    2:25.53        
                  34.43     1:11.30 (36.87)     1:49.24 (37.94)     2:25.53 (36.29)
  3 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:18.71    2:25.88        
                  33.43     1:10.60 (37.17)     1:48.53 (37.93)     2:25.88 (37.35)
  4 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.10    2:27.93        
                  36.70     1:15.13 (38.43)     1:53.58 (38.45)     2:27.93 (34.35)
  5 Zhang, Derrick            14 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:38.31        
                  36.68     1:16.93 (40.25)     1:58.10 (41.17)     2:38.31 (40.21)
  6 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:38.38        
                  37.69     1:17.65 (39.96)     2:00.23 (42.58)     2:38.38 (38.15)
  7 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.59    2:38.63        
                  37.76     1:18.63 (40.87)     2:00.38 (41.75)     2:38.63 (38.25)
  8 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      2:36.05    2:41.42        
                  37.60     1:18.45 (40.85)     2:00.71 (42.26)     2:41.42 (40.71)
  9 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR           NT    2:47.52        
                  39.73     1:21.11 (41.38)     2:04.35 (43.24)     2:47.52 (43.17)
 10 Shapiro, Luca D           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.10    3:00.43        
                  44.00     1:30.09 (46.09)     2:16.67 (46.58)     3:00.43 (43.76)
 11 Dawson, Xavier            14 NFS-MR               2:46.23    3:02.52        
                  41.94     1:29.61 (47.67)     2:19.13 (49.52)     3:02.52 (43.39)
 12 Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:50.63        
                  55.82   3:50.63 (2:54.81)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dower, Myles              16 Middies Wave-MR      1:06.31    1:08.69        
                  32.20     1:08.69 (36.49)                                        
  2 Teufel, Carlo             15 UN-MR                1:13.25    1:13.04        
                  34.34     1:13.04 (38.70)                                        
  3 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:15.69        
                  35.85     1:15.69 (39.84)                                        
  4 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:19.60        
                  37.86     1:19.60 (41.74)                                        
  5 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.01    1:20.48        
                  38.33     1:20.48 (42.15)                                        
  6 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:21.36        
                  38.71     1:21.36 (42.65)                                        
  7 Berger, Brendan A         14 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.09    1:21.88        
                  38.87     1:21.88 (43.01)                                        
  8 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:21.92        
                  37.78     1:21.92 (44.14)                                        
  9 Hur, Simeon               13 LIAC-MR              1:40.40    1:22.07        
                  38.77     1:22.07 (43.30)                                        
 10 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      1:19.96    1:22.22        
                  39.80     1:22.22 (42.42)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:25.84    1:24.19        
                  39.85     1:24.19 (44.34)                                        
 12 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:25.71        
                  40.06     1:25.71 (45.65)                                        
 13 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   14 Middies Wave-MR      1:23.57    1:26.50        
                  41.54     1:26.50 (44.96)                                        
 14 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      1:25.17    1:26.82        
                  41.28     1:26.82 (45.54)                                        
 15 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:27.86        
                  42.19     1:27.86 (45.67)                                        
 16 Kogan, Jacob              14 LIAC-MR              1:50.50    1:32.34        
                  43.17     1:32.34 (49.17)                                        
 17 Kapoor, Jai V             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.38    1:35.87        
                  44.54     1:35.87 (51.33)                                        
 -- Vaughn, Caleb             13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.02        DQ (1:02.96)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.17    2:44.73        
                  36.18     1:18.63 (42.45)     2:02.14 (43.51)     2:44.73 (42.59)
  2 Legendre, Malik E         15 NFS-MR               2:42.23    2:47.00        
                  38.03     1:21.32 (43.29)     2:05.49 (44.17)     2:47.00 (41.51)
  3 Hill, Drew A              14 Middies Wave-MR      2:48.33    2:53.22        
                  39.11     1:24.19 (45.08)     2:09.30 (45.11)     2:53.22 (43.92)
  4 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      2:56.02    3:04.45        
                  41.32     1:28.35 (47.03)     2:16.68 (48.33)     3:04.45 (47.77)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:06.87        
                  31.00     1:06.87 (35.87)                                        
  2 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:08.37        
                  30.80     1:08.37 (37.57)                                        
  3 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:09.35        
                  32.23     1:09.35 (37.12)                                        
  4 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.21    1:09.63        
                  32.26     1:09.63 (37.37)                                        
  5 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:10.52        
                  32.48     1:10.52 (38.04)                                        
  6 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:11.35        
                  32.28     1:11.35 (39.07)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Noah M         15 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:14.61        
                  33.71     1:14.61 (40.90)                                        
  8 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.32    1:15.19        
                  35.00     1:15.19 (40.19)                                        
  9 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.53    1:15.81        
                  35.79     1:15.81 (40.02)                                        
 10 Golduber, Ethan L         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.15    1:16.42        
                  36.11     1:16.42 (40.31)                                        
 11 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.67    1:17.67        
                  35.68     1:17.67 (41.99)                                        
 12 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      1:15.51    1:17.93        
                  36.29     1:17.93 (41.64)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidoff, Ryan M          16 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.71        
                  26.13       56.04 (29.91)     1:26.30 (30.26)     1:56.71 (30.41)
  2 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:14.88    2:21.98        
                  30.20     1:05.03 (34.83)     1:43.49 (38.46)     2:21.98 (38.49)
  3 Mantikas, Alex            14 LIAC-MR              2:23.31    2:32.00        
                  33.82     1:11.39 (37.57)     1:52.42 (41.03)     2:32.00 (39.58)
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        13 LIAC-MR              3:03.72    3:02.64        
                  34.94     1:21.42 (46.48)     2:14.00 (52.58)     3:02.64 (48.64)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dower, Myles              16 Middies Wave-MR      2:08.80    2:15.00        
                  27.69     1:00.52 (32.83)     1:40.68 (40.16)     2:15.00 (34.32)
  2 Celaj, Ilirian            16 Middies Wave-MR      2:18.43    2:21.15        
                  28.81     1:05.34 (36.53)     1:49.53 (44.19)     2:21.15 (31.62)
  3 Byrd, Nicholas G          14 Middies Wave-MR      2:28.19    2:29.35        
                  33.25     1:10.82 (37.57)     1:55.06 (44.24)     2:29.35 (34.29)
  4 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              2:25.23    2:31.32        
                  32.00     1:11.45 (39.45)     1:57.14 (45.69)     2:31.32 (34.18)
  5 Meiselman, Gabriel t      13 Middies Wave-MR      2:33.96    2:35.51        
                  36.98     1:17.43 (40.45)     2:01.91 (44.48)     2:35.51 (33.60)
  6 Berger, Brendan A         14 Middies Wave-MR      2:32.68    2:37.89        
                  34.78     1:13.70 (38.92)     2:01.51 (47.81)     2:37.89 (36.38)
  7 Terri, Julian K           13 Middies Wave-MR      2:37.22    2:38.52        
                  34.40     1:15.90 (41.50)     2:04.16 (48.26)     2:38.52 (34.36)
  8 Scholz, Michael G         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.82    2:39.31        
                  35.21     1:16.12 (40.91)     2:03.87 (47.75)     2:39.31 (35.44)
  9 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   14 Middies Wave-MR      2:39.92    2:41.39        
                  33.57     1:16.42 (42.85)     2:06.66 (50.24)     2:41.39 (34.73)
 10 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.34    2:41.53        
                  34.96     1:16.32 (41.36)     2:07.68 (51.36)     2:41.53 (33.85)
 11 Yi, Lucas                 13 Middies Wave-MR      2:40.94    2:47.94        
                  37.51     1:18.95 (41.44)     2:09.71 (50.76)     2:47.94 (38.23)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      5:15.00    4:58.49        
                  32.00     1:08.21 (36.21)     1:46.90 (38.69)     2:24.37 (37.47)
        3:08.77 (44.40)     3:52.58 (43.81)     4:26.92 (34.34)     4:58.49 (31.57)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              5:38.08    5:41.64        
                  29.50     1:01.84 (32.34)     1:36.40 (34.56)     2:11.25 (34.85)
        2:46.01 (34.76)     3:21.32 (35.31)     3:57.09 (35.77)     4:32.37 (35.28)
        5:06.92 (34.55)     5:41.64 (34.72)                                        
  2 Rupp, William P           14 Middies Wave-MR      5:39.64    5:44.12        
                  30.75     1:05.37 (34.62)     1:40.81 (35.44)     2:15.96 (35.15)
        2:51.40 (35.44)     3:26.78 (35.38)     4:02.15 (35.37)     4:36.97 (34.82)
        5:11.29 (34.32)     5:44.12 (32.83)                                        
  3 Rau, Patrick              16 LIAC-MR              6:02.26    5:57.79        
                  31.22     1:05.42 (34.20)     1:40.10 (34.68)     2:15.70 (35.60)
        2:51.68 (35.98)     3:28.08 (36.40)     4:05.42 (37.34)     4:43.31 (37.89)
        5:20.84 (37.53)     5:57.79 (36.95)                                        
  4 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              7:55.46    6:05.58        
                  32.30     1:08.54 (36.24)     1:46.05 (37.51)     2:23.62 (37.57)
        3:00.95 (37.33)     3:39.21 (38.26)     4:15.97 (36.76)     4:54.12 (38.15)
        5:30.55 (36.43)     6:05.58 (35.03)