Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/19/2018 12:43 PM
       2017 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: 180212       
                            Time Trials # 180254-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:00.31   2/19/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.29  JNAT
                1:08.59  SSEC
                1:10.29  METS
                1:15.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.48    1:00.04#q      
                  28.70     1:00.04 (31.34)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.38    1:02.67 q      
                  29.41     1:02.67 (33.26)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.85    1:03.59 q      
                  29.68     1:03.59 (33.91)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.94    1:03.85 q      
                  30.18     1:03.85 (33.67)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.08    1:04.29 q      
                  29.98     1:04.29 (34.31)                                        
  6 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.20    1:04.80 q      
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)                                        
  7 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  1:05.40    1:04.94 q      
                  30.83     1:04.94 (34.11)                                        
  8 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.77    1:04.96 q      
                  30.79     1:04.96 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.48    1:04.98 q      
                  30.61     1:04.98 (34.37)                                        
 10 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.57    1:05.12 q      
                  30.71     1:05.12 (34.41)                                        
 11 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.11    1:05.25 q      
                  30.55     1:05.25 (34.70)                                        
 12 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.45    1:05.37 q      
                  31.68     1:05.37 (33.69)                                        
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.91    1:05.57 q      
                  30.54     1:05.57 (35.03)                                        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.00    1:05.94 q      
                  30.98     1:05.94 (34.96)                                        
 15 Sogar, Laura A            26 New York Athleti-MR  1:06.99    1:05.98 q      
                  31.17     1:05.98 (34.81)                                        
 16 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.69    1:06.13 q      
                  31.06     1:06.13 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.99    1:06.19 q      
                  31.29     1:06.19 (34.90)                                        
 18 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.31    1:06.28 q      
                  31.64     1:06.28 (34.64)                                        
 19 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.28    1:06.50 q      
                  31.55     1:06.50 (34.95)                                        
 20 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.79    1:06.86 q      
                  31.87     1:06.86 (34.99)                                        
 21 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.98    1:06.94 q      
                  31.63     1:06.94 (35.31)                                        
 22 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.68    1:06.97 q      
                  31.57     1:06.97 (35.40)                                        
 23 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.76    1:07.08 q      
                  31.51     1:07.08 (35.57)                                        
 24 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.66    1:07.09 q      
                  31.59     1:07.09 (35.50)                                        
 24 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.75    1:07.09 q      
                  31.48     1:07.09 (35.61)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.53    1:07.19 q      
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)                                        
 27 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR          1:07.33    1:07.33 q      
                  31.40     1:07.33 (35.93)                                        
 28 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.15    1:07.73 q      
                  32.04     1:07.73 (35.69)                                        
 28 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.83    1:07.73 q      
                  32.43     1:07.73 (35.30)                                        
 30 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.83    1:07.78 q      
                  31.95     1:07.78 (35.83)                                        
 31 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.79    1:07.88 q      
                  32.26     1:07.88 (35.62)                                        
 32 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.94    1:07.90 q      
                  31.92     1:07.90 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:06.25    1:08.04        
                  33.02     1:08.04 (35.02)                                        
 34 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.13    1:08.13        
                  32.15     1:08.13 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.60    1:08.14        
                  31.63     1:08.14 (36.51)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.34    1:08.33        
                  31.56     1:08.33 (36.77)                                        
 37 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.99    1:08.47        
                  32.45     1:08.47 (36.02)                                        
 38 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.80    1:08.51        
                  32.49     1:08.51 (36.02)                                        
 39 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.15    1:08.56        
                  32.11     1:08.56 (36.45)                                        
 40 Pikulik, Danielle A       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.77    1:08.59        
                  31.71     1:08.59 (36.88)                                        
 41 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.21    1:08.62        
                  31.97     1:08.62 (36.65)                                        
 42 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.76    1:08.63        
                  31.70     1:08.63 (36.93)                                        
 43 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.01    1:08.72        
                  31.29     1:08.72 (37.43)                                        
 44 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.59    1:08.75        
                  32.46     1:08.75 (36.29)                                        
 45 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.66    1:09.06        
                  32.49     1:09.06 (36.57)                                        
 46 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.57    1:09.15        
                  32.67     1:09.15 (36.48)                                        
 47 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.27    1:09.20        
                  32.23     1:09.20 (36.97)                                        
 48 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.07    1:09.33        
                  32.35     1:09.33 (36.98)                                        
 49 Garofolo, Brianna B       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.82    1:09.49        
                  32.96     1:09.49 (36.53)                                        
 50 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.02    1:09.54        
                  32.50     1:09.54 (37.04)                                        
 51 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.61    1:09.55        
                  33.06     1:09.55 (36.49)                                        
 52 Brierley, Jane B          13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:09.68    1:09.56        
                  33.00     1:09.56 (36.56)                                        
 53 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:09.50    1:09.60        
                  32.56     1:09.60 (37.04)                                        
 54 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.70    1:09.62        
                  32.99     1:09.62 (36.63)                                        
 55 Cordova, Cara E           15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:09.15    1:09.65        
                  33.09     1:09.65 (36.56)                                        
 56 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.55    1:09.67        
                  33.03     1:09.67 (36.64)                                        
 57 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.07    1:09.76        
                  32.49     1:09.76 (37.27)                                        
 58 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.04    1:10.02        
                  33.12     1:10.02 (36.90)                                        
 59 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.91    1:10.05        
                  33.20     1:10.05 (36.85)                                        
 60 Schneider, Chloe          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.22    1:10.07        
                  33.30     1:10.07 (36.77)                                        
 61 Parsons, Kristina M       27 New York Athleti-MR  1:09.62    1:10.10        
                  32.97     1:10.10 (37.13)                                        
 62 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.21    1:10.12        
                  33.40     1:10.12 (36.72)                                        
 63 O'Connor, Alexa           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.98    1:10.15        
                  32.83     1:10.15 (37.32)                                        
 64 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.31    1:10.18        
                  33.41     1:10.18 (36.77)                                        
 65 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.03    1:10.20        
                  32.93     1:10.20 (37.27)                                        
 66 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.39    1:10.28        
                  32.73     1:10.28 (37.55)                                        
 66 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:10.09    1:10.28        
                  34.05     1:10.28 (36.23)                                        
 68 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:10.09    1:10.30        
                  33.25     1:10.30 (37.05)                                        
 69 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.43    1:10.59        
                  33.26     1:10.59 (37.33)                                        
 69 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.47    1:10.59        
                  33.19     1:10.59 (37.40)                                        
 71 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.61    1:10.73        
                  33.01     1:10.73 (37.72)                                        
 72 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.75    1:10.83        
                  33.28     1:10.83 (37.55)                                        
 73 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:10.88        
                  33.47     1:10.88 (37.41)                                        
 74 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.21    1:11.31        
                  33.03     1:11.31 (38.28)                                        
 75 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.89    1:11.39        
                  33.83     1:11.39 (37.56)                                        
 76 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.01    1:11.53        
                  33.84     1:11.53 (37.69)                                        
 77 Diers, Rebecca A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:10.01    1:11.73        
                  33.98     1:11.73 (37.75)                                        
 77 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.54    1:11.73        
                  33.61     1:11.73 (38.12)                                        
 79 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.28    1:11.89        
                  34.23     1:11.89 (37.66)                                        
 80 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.22    1:11.97        
                  34.35     1:11.97 (37.62)                                        
 81 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.83    1:12.53        
                  34.17     1:12.53 (38.36)                                        
 82 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.73    1:13.13        
                  33.22     1:13.13 (39.91)                                        
 83 Brierley, Julia J         15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:07.66    1:14.01        
                  33.70     1:14.01 (40.31)                                        
 84 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.04    1:14.52        
                  35.28     1:14.52 (39.24)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.56   2/18/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club              
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.64      55.93 q      
                  26.49       56.01 (29.52)           55.93 ( )                    
  2 Cowley, Christopher J     25 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.43      56.52 q      
                  26.57       56.52 (29.95)                                        
  3 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.00      56.68 q      
                  27.27       56.60 (29.33)        56.68 (0.08)                    
  4 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.93      57.10 q      
                  26.64       57.10 (30.46)                                        
  5 Fonua, Amini T            28 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.15      57.61 q      
                  26.80       57.61 (30.81)                                        
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR    56.36      57.72 q      
                  27.35       57.72 (30.37)                                        
  7 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    58.32      57.79 q      
                  26.99       57.79 (30.80)                                        
  8 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.22      57.90 q      
                  26.89       57.90 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.02      58.28 q      
                  27.79       58.45 (30.66)           58.28 ( )                    
 10 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.56      58.80 q      
                  28.00       58.80 (30.80)                                        
 11 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.28      58.82 q      
                  28.47       58.88 (30.41)           58.82 ( )                    
 12 Jordan, Scott C           31 New York Athleti-MR    58.13      59.08 q      
                  27.91       59.08 (31.17)                                        
 13 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.01      59.22 q      
                  28.57       59.22 (30.65)                                        
 14 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.41      59.25 q      
                  27.75       59.30 (31.55)           59.25 ( )                    
 15 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.72      59.48 q      
                  27.81       59.48 (31.67)                                        
 16 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.75      59.50 q      
                  27.52       59.50 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wun, James T              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.48      59.62 q      
                  28.13       59.62 (31.49)                                        
 18 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.54     J59.62 q      
                  28.14       59.69 (31.55)           59.62 ( )                    
 19 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.61      59.85 q      
                  27.98       59.85 (31.87)                                        
 19 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.74      59.85 q      
                  28.11       59.85 (31.74)                                        
 21 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.37      59.89 q      
                  28.14       59.89 (31.75)                                        
 22 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.30      59.91 q      
                  28.37       59.91 (31.54)                                        
 23 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.87      59.98 q      
                  28.30       59.98 (31.68)                                        
 24 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.25    1:00.02 q      
                  28.43     1:00.02 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steininger, Aramis J      17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88    1:00.23 q      
                  28.01     1:00.23 (32.22)                                        
 26 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.75    1:00.25 q      
                  28.53     1:00.25 (31.72)                                        
 27 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.40    1:00.48 q      
                  28.45     1:00.48 (32.03)                                        
 28 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.52    1:00.71 q      
                  28.46     1:00.71 (32.25)                                        
 29 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.00    1:01.07 q      
                  28.59     1:01.07 (32.48)                                        
 29 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.78    1:01.07 q      
                  28.76     1:01.07 (32.31)                                        
 31 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.95    1:01.08 q      
                  28.94     1:01.08 (32.14)                                        
 32 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.87    1:01.25 q      
                  28.26     1:01.25 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.57    1:01.27        
                  29.09     1:01.27 (32.18)                                        
 34 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.85    1:01.84        
                  29.48     1:01.84 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.35    1:01.85        
                  28.94     1:01.85 (32.91)                                        
 36 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.90    1:01.94        
                  28.98     1:01.94 (32.96)                                        
 37 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.36    1:02.02        
                  29.14     1:02.02 (32.88)                                        
 38 Keane, Matt V             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.96    1:02.08        
                  28.89     1:02.08 (33.19)                                        
 39 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.99    1:02.17        
                  29.78     1:02.17 (32.39)                                        
 40 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.96    1:02.20        
                  30.08     1:02.20 (32.12)                                        
 41 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.45    1:02.22        
                  29.64     1:02.22 (32.58)                                        
 42 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.21    1:02.28        
                  29.50     1:02.28 (32.78)                                        
 43 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.81    1:02.38        
                  29.26     1:02.38 (33.12)                                        
 44 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.58    1:02.43        
                  29.32     1:02.43 (33.11)                                        
 45 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.32    1:02.52        
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)                                        
 46 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.01    1:02.75        
                  29.82     1:02.75 (32.93)                                        
 47 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.39    1:02.76        
                  29.26     1:02.76 (33.50)                                        
 48 Zarrelli, Michael         16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.62    1:02.77        
                  29.13     1:02.77 (33.64)                                        
 49 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.76    1:02.83        
                  29.27     1:02.83 (33.56)                                        
 50 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.64    1:02.85        
                  29.36     1:02.85 (33.49)                                        
 51 D'Souza, Adam             15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.97    1:02.89        
                  29.21     1:02.89 (33.68)                                        
 52 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.07    1:03.09        
                  29.59     1:03.09 (33.50)                                        
 53 Loftus, Matthew F         15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:00.81    1:03.29        
                  29.42     1:03.29 (33.87)                                        
 54 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.49    1:03.63        
                  29.90     1:03.63 (33.73)                                        
 54 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.61    1:03.63        
                  29.62     1:03.63 (34.01)                                        
 56 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.98    1:03.69        
                  29.82     1:03.69 (33.87)                                        
 57 Towers, Connor D          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.30    1:03.70        
                  29.62     1:03.70 (34.08)                                        
 58 Tsai, Brian C             16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.47    1:03.78        
                  29.85     1:03.78 (33.93)                                        
 59 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.43    1:03.84        
                  29.98     1:03.84 (33.86)                                        
 60 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.54    1:03.88        
                  30.01     1:03.88 (33.87)                                        
 61 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.95    1:04.00        
                  29.75     1:04.00 (34.25)                                        
 62 Brennan, Joseph V         14 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:01.91    1:04.16        
                  29.28     1:04.16 (34.88)                                        
 63 McDermott, Mathew M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.79    1:04.17        
                  29.52     1:04.17 (34.65)                                        
 64 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.07    1:04.87        
                  30.07     1:04.87 (34.80)                                        
 65 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.49    1:05.44        
                  29.98     1:05.44 (35.46)                                        
 66 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.40    1:06.16        
                  30.77     1:06.16 (35.39)                                        
 67 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:07.86        
                  31.49     1:07.86 (36.37)                                        
 -- Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.25         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  30.66          DQ (33.34)                                        
 -- Malnik, Dani              32 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  26.98          DQ (30.13)                                        
 -- Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  29.85          DQ (33.37)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:47.79  NATS
                1:49.79  JNAT
                1:55.19  SSEC
                1:58.29  METS
                2:04.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.63    1:47.95 q      
                  24.87       51.78 (26.91)     1:19.68 (27.90)     1:47.95 (28.27)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.12    1:49.11 q      
                  25.16       53.10 (27.94)     1:21.18 (28.08)     1:49.11 (27.93)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.14    1:50.98 q      
                  25.92       53.75 (27.83)     1:22.30 (28.55)     1:50.98 (28.68)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.41    1:51.28 q      
                  26.15       54.45 (28.30)     1:22.97 (28.52)     1:51.28 (28.31)
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.46    1:51.29 q      
                  25.75       53.24 (27.49)     1:22.15 (28.91)     1:51.29 (29.14)
  6 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.08    1:51.57 q      
                  25.74       54.24 (28.50)     1:22.88 (28.64)     1:51.57 (28.69)
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:52.58    1:51.81 q      
                  25.86       54.18 (28.32)     1:23.05 (28.87)     1:51.81 (28.76)
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.26    1:51.99 q      
                  26.19       54.21 (28.02)     1:22.79 (28.58)     1:51.99 (29.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.02    1:52.25 q      
                  26.53       54.71 (28.18)     1:23.47 (28.76)     1:52.25 (28.78)
 10 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.78    1:52.28 q      
                  26.25       54.96 (28.71)     1:24.07 (29.11)     1:52.28 (28.21)
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.57    1:52.41 q      
                  26.37       54.65 (28.28)     1:23.69 (29.04)     1:52.41 (28.72)
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.94    1:52.64 q      
                  26.33       55.31 (28.98)     1:24.22 (28.91)     1:52.64 (28.42)
 13 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.87    1:52.73 q      
                  26.56       55.16 (28.60)     1:23.81 (28.65)     1:52.73 (28.92)
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.19    1:53.11 q      
                  26.62       55.15 (28.53)     1:24.11 (28.96)     1:53.11 (29.00)
 15 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.30    1:53.27 q      
                  26.60       55.36 (28.76)     1:24.15 (28.79)     1:53.27 (29.12)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.84    1:53.28 q      
                  26.63       55.31 (28.68)     1:24.36 (29.05)     1:53.28 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.86    1:53.29 q      
                  26.04       54.57 (28.53)     1:23.71 (29.14)     1:53.29 (29.58)
 18 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.17    1:53.59 q      
                  26.88       55.29 (28.41)     1:24.34 (29.05)     1:53.59 (29.25)
 18 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.13    1:53.59 q      
                  26.69       54.87 (28.18)     1:23.83 (28.96)     1:53.59 (29.76)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.88    1:54.07 q      
                  26.90       55.66 (28.76)     1:24.96 (29.30)     1:54.07 (29.11)
 21 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.84    1:54.20 q      
                  26.91       55.85 (28.94)     1:25.00 (29.15)     1:54.20 (29.20)
 22 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.15    1:54.41 q      
                  26.95       55.89 (28.94)     1:25.41 (29.52)     1:54.41 (29.00)
 23 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:53.80    1:54.44 q      
                  26.77       55.95 (29.18)     1:25.48 (29.53)     1:54.44 (28.96)
 24 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.38    1:54.45 q      
                  27.07       56.15 (29.08)     1:25.65 (29.50)     1:54.45 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:55.40    1:54.67        
                  27.08       56.13 (29.05)     1:25.64 (29.51)     1:54.67 (29.03)
 26 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.23    1:54.86        
                  26.81       55.75 (28.94)     1:25.27 (29.52)     1:54.86 (29.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.96    1:55.25        
                  26.76       56.04 (29.28)     1:25.72 (29.68)     1:55.25 (29.53)
 28 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR          1:54.60    1:55.28        
                  27.22       56.38 (29.16)     1:25.78 (29.40)     1:55.28 (29.50)
 29 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.73    1:55.57        
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)     1:25.95 (29.83)     1:55.57 (29.62)
 30 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.89    1:55.65        
                  26.21       55.70 (29.49)     1:25.97 (30.27)     1:55.65 (29.68)
 31 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.24    1:55.68        
                  26.67       55.65 (28.98)     1:25.31 (29.66)     1:55.68 (30.37)
 32 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.29    1:55.70        
                  27.06       56.06 (29.00)     1:26.08 (30.02)     1:55.70 (29.62)
 33 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.84    1:55.77        
                  27.00       56.05 (29.05)     1:25.87 (29.82)     1:55.77 (29.90)
 34 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.13    1:55.85        
                  26.26       55.43 (29.17)     1:25.42 (29.99)     1:55.85 (30.43)
 35 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.51    1:56.06        
                  27.07       56.16 (29.09)     1:25.94 (29.78)     1:56.06 (30.12)
 36 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.06    1:56.12        
                  27.23       56.21 (28.98)     1:26.06 (29.85)     1:56.12 (30.06)
 37 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.36    1:56.20        
                  27.62       57.00 (29.38)     1:27.08 (30.08)     1:56.20 (29.12)
 37 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.55    1:56.20        
                  27.33       56.55 (29.22)     1:26.51 (29.96)     1:56.20 (29.69)
 39 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.88    1:56.21        
                  27.52       56.75 (29.23)     1:26.57 (29.82)     1:56.21 (29.64)
 40 Huang, Salena R           24 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.32    1:56.57        
                  27.06       55.75 (28.69)     1:25.59 (29.84)     1:56.57 (30.98)
 41 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.84    1:56.70        
                  27.28       56.60 (29.32)     1:26.74 (30.14)     1:56.70 (29.96)
 42 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.68    1:56.79        
                  26.64       56.10 (29.46)     1:26.66 (30.56)     1:56.79 (30.13)
 43 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.84    1:56.81        
                  26.89       56.30 (29.41)     1:26.55 (30.25)     1:56.81 (30.26)
 44 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.72    1:56.88        
                  27.45       56.77 (29.32)     1:26.65 (29.88)     1:56.88 (30.23)
 45 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.82    1:56.91        
                  27.21       56.99 (29.78)     1:27.07 (30.08)     1:56.91 (29.84)
 46 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:57.03    1:57.03        
                  27.29       56.77 (29.48)     1:27.14 (30.37)     1:57.03 (29.89)
 47 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.18    1:57.12        
                  27.70       57.34 (29.64)     1:27.21 (29.87)     1:57.12 (29.91)
 48 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.17    1:57.19        
                  27.30       56.92 (29.62)     1:27.33 (30.41)     1:57.19 (29.86)
 49 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.78    1:57.23        
                  27.44       56.87 (29.43)     1:27.16 (30.29)     1:57.23 (30.07)
 50 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.23    1:57.46        
                  26.99       56.18 (29.19)     1:26.50 (30.32)     1:57.46 (30.96)
 51 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.19    1:57.48        
                  27.06       56.56 (29.50)     1:27.21 (30.65)     1:57.48 (30.27)
 52 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.92    1:57.52        
                  26.88       56.39 (29.51)     1:26.91 (30.52)     1:57.52 (30.61)
 53 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.31    1:57.55        
                  27.42       56.81 (29.39)     1:27.40 (30.59)     1:57.55 (30.15)
 53 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.45    1:57.55        
                  27.23       56.39 (29.16)     1:26.33 (29.94)     1:57.55 (31.22)
 55 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.72    1:57.65        
                  27.74       57.55 (29.81)     1:27.53 (29.98)     1:57.65 (30.12)
 56 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.57    1:57.81        
                  27.78       57.28 (29.50)     1:27.63 (30.35)     1:57.81 (30.18)
 57 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.02    1:58.38        
                  27.45       57.79 (30.34)     1:28.50 (30.71)     1:58.38 (29.88)
 58 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.22    1:58.73        
                  26.97       56.41 (29.44)     1:27.54 (31.13)     1:58.73 (31.19)
 59 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.94    1:58.78        
                  26.89       56.37 (29.48)     1:27.76 (31.39)     1:58.78 (31.02)
 60 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.16    1:58.83        
                  27.23       57.00 (29.77)     1:27.83 (30.83)     1:58.83 (31.00)
 61 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:57.92    1:59.95        
                  27.13       57.41 (30.28)     1:28.45 (31.04)     1:59.95 (31.50)
 62 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.65    2:00.03        
                  27.64       57.24 (29.60)     1:28.21 (30.97)     2:00.03 (31.82)
 63 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.11L   2:00.69        
                  27.26       57.59 (30.33)     1:29.07 (31.48)     2:00.69 (31.62)
 64 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.01    2:01.01        
                  27.19       57.30 (30.11)     1:28.61 (31.31)     2:01.01 (32.40)
 65 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    2:03.64        
                  27.10       57.41 (30.31)     1:30.23 (32.82)     2:03.64 (33.41)
 66 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.11    2:03.77        
                  28.01       59.05 (31.04)     1:31.53 (32.48)     2:03.77 (32.24)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:38.79  NATS
                1:40.29  JNAT
                1:46.49  SSEC
                1:48.69  METS
                1:53.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR  1:42.36    1:38.27 q      
                  22.72       47.40 (24.68)     1:12.68 (25.28)     1:38.27 (25.59)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:39.79    1:39.80 q      
                  23.74       49.26 (25.52)     1:14.74 (25.48)     1:39.80 (25.06)
  3 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR  1:47.06    1:40.46 q      
                  23.38       48.87 (25.49)     1:14.86 (25.99)     1:40.46 (25.60)
  4 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR  1:39.24    1:40.71 q      
                  23.64       49.09 (25.45)     1:14.74 (25.65)     1:40.71 (25.97)
  5 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:38.86    1:40.83 q      
                  23.23       48.74 (25.51)     1:15.17 (26.43)     1:40.83 (25.66)
  6 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:41.93    1:40.98 q      
                  23.26       48.93 (25.67)     1:15.21 (26.28)     1:40.98 (25.77)
  7 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:39.64    1:41.23 q      
                  23.58       49.05 (25.47)     1:15.22 (26.17)     1:41.23 (26.01)
  8 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.33    1:41.43 q      
                  23.60       49.22 (25.62)     1:15.56 (26.34)     1:41.43 (25.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.18    1:41.96 q      
                  23.86       49.57 (25.71)     1:15.53 (25.96)     1:41.96 (26.43)
 10 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:46.32    1:42.33 q      
                  23.38       49.16 (25.78)     1:15.98 (26.82)     1:42.33 (26.35)
 11 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.33    1:42.44 q      
                  23.86       50.27 (26.41)     1:16.78 (26.51)     1:42.44 (25.66)
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.59    1:42.80 q      
                  24.00       50.10 (26.10)     1:16.51 (26.41)     1:42.80 (26.29)
 13 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.74    1:42.95 q      
                  24.50       51.15 (26.65)     1:17.76 (26.61)     1:42.95 (25.19)
 14 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:41.45    1:43.27 q      
                  23.36       48.81 (25.45)     1:15.63 (26.82)     1:43.27 (27.64)
 15 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:39.22    1:43.40 q      
                  23.64       49.85 (26.21)     1:16.93 (27.08)     1:43.40 (26.47)
 16 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.32    1:44.20 q      
                  23.67       49.66 (25.99)     1:16.77 (27.11)     1:44.20 (27.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Neill, Thomas D         28 Unattached-MR        1:46.05    1:44.45 q      
                  24.16       50.27 (26.11)     1:17.30 (27.03)     1:44.45 (27.15)
 18 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.84    1:44.60 q      
                  24.19       50.75 (26.56)     1:17.75 (27.00)     1:44.60 (26.85)
 19 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.92    1:44.63 q      
                  24.41       50.83 (26.42)     1:17.78 (26.95)     1:44.63 (26.85)
 20 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.81    1:44.92 q      
                  24.88       51.40 (26.52)     1:18.29 (26.89)     1:44.92 (26.63)
 21 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.23    1:44.99 q      
                  25.09       52.08 (26.99)     1:19.08 (27.00)     1:44.99 (25.91)
 22 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.49    1:45.00 q      
                  24.22       50.83 (26.61)     1:17.95 (27.12)     1:45.00 (27.05)
 23 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.17    1:45.12 q      
                  23.74       49.98 (26.24)     1:17.57 (27.59)     1:45.12 (27.55)
 24 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:42.68    1:45.15 q      
                  23.59       49.86 (26.27)     1:17.29 (27.43)     1:45.15 (27.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:45.84    1:45.41        
                  24.49       51.50 (27.01)     1:18.47 (26.97)     1:45.41 (26.94)
 26 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.97    1:45.55        
                  24.52       51.28 (26.76)     1:18.63 (27.35)     1:45.55 (26.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.02    1:45.71        
                  24.52       51.12 (26.60)     1:18.38 (27.26)     1:45.71 (27.33)
 28 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.05    1:45.73        
                  24.52       51.83 (27.31)     1:18.63 (26.80)     1:45.73 (27.10)
 29 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.43    1:45.99        
                  24.09       51.29 (27.20)     1:19.85 (28.56)     1:45.99 (26.14)
 30 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.13    1:46.01        
                  24.14       50.57 (26.43)     1:17.95 (27.38)     1:46.01 (28.06)
 31 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:39.82    1:46.09        
                  23.92       50.13 (26.21)     1:17.60 (27.47)     1:46.09 (28.49)
 32 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:44.46    1:46.13        
                  23.54       49.62 (26.08)     1:17.22 (27.60)     1:46.13 (28.91)
 33 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:45.45    1:46.41        
                  24.73       51.53 (26.80)     1:19.00 (27.47)     1:46.41 (27.41)
 34 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.08    1:46.46        
                  24.90       51.72 (26.82)     1:19.19 (27.47)     1:46.46 (27.27)
 35 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.64    1:46.52        
                  25.19       52.16 (26.97)     1:19.30 (27.14)     1:46.52 (27.22)
 36 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:47.55    1:46.54        
                  24.92       52.02 (27.10)     1:19.69 (27.67)     1:46.54 (26.85)
 37 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.85    1:46.57        
                  24.80       51.68 (26.88)     1:19.16 (27.48)     1:46.57 (27.41)
 38 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:46.09    1:46.73        
                  24.63       51.42 (26.79)     1:18.73 (27.31)     1:46.73 (28.00)
 39 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.07    1:46.74        
                  24.31       50.76 (26.45)     1:18.42 (27.66)     1:46.74 (28.32)
 40 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:47.66    1:46.76        
                  24.14       51.05 (26.91)     1:19.18 (28.13)     1:46.76 (27.58)
 41 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.30    1:46.81        
                  24.34       50.54 (26.20)     1:18.11 (27.57)     1:46.81 (28.70)
 42 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:48.12    1:47.00        
                  24.07       51.05 (26.98)     1:18.80 (27.75)     1:47.00 (28.20)
 43 Gray, Stephen F           18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:46.52    1:47.35        
                  24.72       51.71 (26.99)     1:19.63 (27.92)     1:47.35 (27.72)
 44 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.87    1:47.59        
                  25.16       52.56 (27.40)     1:20.43 (27.87)     1:47.59 (27.16)
 45 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR  1:46.46    1:47.83        
                  25.10       52.36 (27.26)     1:20.23 (27.87)     1:47.83 (27.60)
 46 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.87    1:48.14        
                  25.23       52.53 (27.30)     1:20.32 (27.79)     1:48.14 (27.82)
 47 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.81    1:48.37        
                  24.44       52.06 (27.62)     1:20.09 (28.03)     1:48.37 (28.28)
 48 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:47.55    1:48.38        
                  24.24       51.31 (27.07)     1:19.67 (28.36)     1:48.38 (28.71)
 49 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.28    1:48.39        
                  24.10       51.86 (27.76)     1:20.45 (28.59)     1:48.39 (27.94)
 49 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.75    1:48.39        
                  24.99       52.73 (27.74)     1:20.55 (27.82)     1:48.39 (27.84)
 51 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.16    1:48.40        
                  25.12       52.75 (27.63)     1:20.72 (27.97)     1:48.40 (27.68)
 52 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.08    1:48.87        
                  24.39       52.17 (27.78)     1:20.38 (28.21)     1:48.87 (28.49)
 53 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.63    1:49.10        
                  24.92       52.23 (27.31)     1:20.69 (28.46)     1:49.10 (28.41)
 54 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:44.27    1:49.13        
                  24.16       50.72 (26.56)     1:18.90 (28.18)     1:49.13 (30.23)
 55 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:48.24    1:49.16        
                  25.06       52.70 (27.64)     1:20.69 (27.99)     1:49.16 (28.47)
 56 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:48.36    1:49.21        
                  25.19       52.10 (26.91)     1:20.54 (28.44)     1:49.21 (28.67)
 57 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:47.76    1:49.43        
                  25.74       53.26 (27.52)     1:21.67 (28.41)     1:49.43 (27.76)
 58 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.02    1:49.48        
                  25.50       53.38 (27.88)     1:21.72 (28.34)     1:49.48 (27.76)
 59 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:46.63    1:49.62        
                  25.97       53.67 (27.70)     1:21.35 (27.68)     1:49.62 (28.27)
 60 Pesola, Glen R            19 New York City Aq-MR  1:47.62    1:51.02        
                  25.36       53.01 (27.65)     1:21.28 (28.27)     1:51.02 (29.74)
 61 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.78    1:51.08        
                  24.90       52.57 (27.67)     1:21.37 (28.80)     1:51.08 (29.71)
 62 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.57    1:51.15        
                  24.48       51.50 (27.02)     1:20.83 (29.33)     1:51.15 (30.32)
 63 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.20    1:51.17        
                  24.26       51.88 (27.62)     1:20.95 (29.07)     1:51.17 (30.22)
 64 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.89    1:52.21        
                  24.65       52.61 (27.96)     1:22.69 (30.08)     1:52.21 (29.52)
 65 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:46.53    1:53.36        
                  24.99       53.24 (28.25)     1:23.35 (30.11)     1:53.36 (30.01)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.78   2/18/2017 Joyce B Kwok, Team Suffolk-MR                
                54.19  NATS
                55.99  JNAT
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.19  METS
              1:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.84L     54.32 q      
                  25.69       54.32 (28.63)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        52.78      54.92 q      
                  25.87       54.92 (29.05)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.92      55.07 q      
                  25.63       55.07 (29.44)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.60      55.22 q      
                  25.55       55.22 (29.67)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.27      55.66 q      
                  26.38       55.66 (29.28)                                        
  6 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR    57.72      55.67 q      
                  26.19       55.67 (29.48)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.97      55.94 q      
                  25.93       55.94 (30.01)                                        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.23      56.32 q      
                  26.36       56.32 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    57.37      56.40 q      
                  26.33       56.40 (30.07)                                        
 10 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.51      56.45 q      
                  26.85       56.45 (29.60)                                        
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.63      56.77 q      
                  26.34       56.77 (30.43)                                        
 12 Vandenberg, Kim           34 New York Athleti-MR    57.70      57.01 q      
                  27.03       57.01 (29.98)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.55      57.27 q      
                  27.01       57.27 (30.26)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR    56.78      57.36 q      
                  26.77       57.36 (30.59)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.32      57.40 q      
                  27.15       57.40 (30.25)                                        
 16 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.17      57.42 q      
                  26.92       57.42 (30.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.99      57.59 q      
                  27.18       57.59 (30.41)                                        
 18 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.76      57.73 q      
                  26.76       57.73 (30.97)                                        
 19 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.98      57.97 q      
                  27.27       57.97 (30.70)                                        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.07      58.09 q      
                  27.40       58.09 (30.69)                                        
 21 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.64      58.10 q      
                  27.13       58.10 (30.97)                                        
 22 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.67      58.11 q      
                  27.47       58.11 (30.64)                                        
 23 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.11      58.15 q      
                  27.51       58.15 (30.64)                                        
 24 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.81      58.31 q      
                  27.23       58.31 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.60      58.41 q      
                  27.27       58.41 (31.14)                                        
 26 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.89      58.46 q      
                  27.75       58.46 (30.71)                                        
 27 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.31      58.49 q      
                  27.82       58.49 (30.67)                                        
 28 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.41      58.57 q      
                  27.02       58.57 (31.55)                                        
 28 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.26      58.57 q      
                  27.43       58.57 (31.14)                                        
 30 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34      58.66 q      
                  27.71       58.66 (30.95)                                        
 31 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    57.08      58.68 q      
                  27.68       58.68 (31.00)                                        
 32 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.85      58.74 q      
                  27.61       58.74 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.97      58.77        
                  27.49       58.77 (31.28)                                        
 34 Parsons, Kristina M       27 New York Athleti-MR    56.84      58.78        
                  27.84       58.78 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.85      58.79        
                  26.91       58.79 (31.88)                                        
 35 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.49      58.79        
                  27.37       58.79 (31.42)                                        
 37 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.36      58.88        
                  27.46       58.88 (31.42)                                        
 38 Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.53      58.93        
                  27.67       58.93 (31.26)                                        
 39 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.85      58.94        
                  27.85       58.94 (31.09)                                        
 40 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.50      59.01        
                  27.69       59.01 (31.32)                                        
 41 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.81      59.03        
                  27.93       59.03 (31.10)                                        
 42 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.58      59.22        
                  27.84       59.22 (31.38)                                        
 42 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.81      59.22        
                  27.88       59.22 (31.34)                                        
 44 Collyer, Courtney L       27 New York Athleti-MR    58.28      59.30        
                  27.75       59.30 (31.55)                                        
 45 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.09      59.33        
                  28.16       59.33 (31.17)                                        
 46 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.20      59.36        
                  27.86       59.36 (31.50)                                        
 47 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.40      59.37        
                  27.97       59.37 (31.40)                                        
 48 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.81      59.41        
                  28.03       59.41 (31.38)                                        
 49 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.25      59.44        
                  28.17       59.44 (31.27)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.09      59.47        
                  27.89       59.47 (31.58)                                        
 51 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.20      59.55        
                  27.60       59.55 (31.95)                                        
 52 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.06      59.69        
                  27.97       59.69 (31.72)                                        
 52 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.34      59.69        
                  28.08       59.69 (31.61)                                        
 52 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.23      59.69        
                  27.46       59.69 (32.23)                                        
 55 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.05      59.71        
                  27.81       59.71 (31.90)                                        
 56 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.83      59.74        
                  28.31       59.74 (31.43)                                        
 57 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.90      59.75        
                  27.56       59.75 (32.19)                                        
 58 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.65      59.88        
                  28.12       59.88 (31.76)                                        
 59 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.17      59.96        
                  28.06       59.96 (31.90)                                        
 60 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.85      59.97        
                  27.97       59.97 (32.00)                                        
 61 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:00.10      59.99        
                  27.56       59.99 (32.43)                                        
 62 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.00    1:00.10        
                  28.67     1:00.10 (31.43)                                        
 63 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.91    1:00.11        
                  28.57     1:00.11 (31.54)                                        
 64 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.97    1:00.12        
                  27.69     1:00.12 (32.43)                                        
 65 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.96    1:00.20        
                  27.92     1:00.20 (32.28)                                        
 66 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.99    1:00.21        
                  27.59     1:00.21 (32.62)                                        
 67 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.55    1:00.30        
                  27.67     1:00.30 (32.63)                                        
 68 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.95    1:00.33        
                  27.51     1:00.33 (32.82)                                        
 69 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.05    1:00.37        
                  27.76     1:00.37 (32.61)                                        
 70 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.30    1:00.53        
                  28.27     1:00.53 (32.26)                                        
 71 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.18    1:00.67        
                  28.04     1:00.67 (32.63)                                        
 71 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.76    1:00.67        
                  28.51     1:00.67 (32.16)                                        
 73 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.63    1:00.78        
                  28.53     1:00.78 (32.25)                                        
 74 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.61    1:00.93        
                  28.34     1:00.93 (32.59)                                        
 75 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.44    1:01.05        
                  28.47     1:01.05 (32.58)                                        
 76 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.94    1:01.08        
                  27.32     1:01.08 (33.76)                                        
 77 Patierno, Ashley J        17 Northern Dutches-MR    59.79    1:01.17        
                  28.29     1:01.17 (32.88)                                        
 78 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.87    1:01.27        
                  28.22     1:01.27 (33.05)                                        
 79 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.02    1:01.36        
                  28.09     1:01.36 (33.27)                                        
 80 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.34    1:01.47        
                  28.91     1:01.47 (32.56)                                        
 81 Pratt, Kristen E          28 New York Athleti-MR    59.83    1:01.49        
                  28.84     1:01.49 (32.65)                                        
 82 Sogar, Laura A            26 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.15    1:01.66        
                  28.78     1:01.66 (32.88)                                        
 83 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.46    1:01.91        
                  28.44     1:01.91 (33.47)                                        
 84 Mo, Wendy                 17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.73    1:01.92        
                  28.61     1:01.92 (33.31)                                        
 85 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.81    1:02.11        
                  28.56     1:02.11 (33.55)                                        
 86 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.57    1:02.47        
                  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)                                        
 87 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.06    1:02.48        
                  30.08     1:02.48 (32.40)                                        
 -- Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                49.19  NATS
                50.09  JNAT
                53.79  SSEC
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    50.19      47.97 q      
                  22.44       47.97 (25.53)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.54      49.29 q      
                  23.22       49.29 (26.07)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.83      50.22 q      
                  23.90       50.22 (26.32)                                        
  4 Dent, Roger L             29 New York Athleti-MR    50.11      50.28 q      
                  23.42       50.28 (26.86)                                        
  5 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.44      50.37 q      
                  23.81       50.37 (26.56)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.80      50.56 q      
                  23.62       50.56 (26.94)                                        
  7 Diette, Daniel F          35 New York Athleti-MR    51.15      50.61 q      
                  23.72       50.61 (26.89)                                        
  8 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.97      50.72 q      
                  23.72       50.72 (27.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.02L     50.78 q      
                  23.36       50.78 (27.42)                                        
 10 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR    50.81      50.80 q      
                  23.96       50.80 (26.84)                                        
 11 Esquen, Bruno M           27 New York Athleti-MR    49.75      50.88 q      
                  24.35       50.88 (26.53)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.57      50.90 q      
                  24.14       50.90 (26.76)                                        
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.45      51.19 q      
                  23.64       51.19 (27.55)                                        
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    51.09      51.28 q      
                  23.87       51.28 (27.41)                                        
 15 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    52.39      51.71 q      
                  23.98       51.71 (27.73)                                        
 16 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.24      51.87 q      
                  24.21       51.87 (27.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smit, Daniel A            27 New York Athleti-MR    54.50      51.92 q      
                  23.82       51.92 (28.10)                                        
 18 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.27      51.97 q      
                  24.03       51.97 (27.94)                                        
 19 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    51.38      52.10 q      
                  23.89       52.10 (28.21)                                        
 20 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    53.25      52.36 q      
                  24.36       52.36 (28.00)                                        
 21 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.02      52.38 q      
                  24.22       52.38 (28.16)                                        
 22 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.64      52.42 q      
                  24.16       52.42 (28.26)                                        
 23 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.36      52.53 q      
                  24.25       52.53 (28.28)                                        
 24 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.49      52.61 q      
                  24.93       52.61 (27.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.34      52.76 q      
                  24.49       52.76 (28.27)                                        
 26 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.90      52.91 q      
                  24.54       52.91 (28.37)                                        
 27 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.90      52.93 q      
                  24.38       52.93 (28.55)                                        
 28 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.71      53.27 q      
                  25.17       53.27 (28.10)                                        
 29 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.82      53.43 q      
                  25.07       53.43 (28.36)                                        
 30 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.64      53.46 q      
                  25.32       53.46 (28.14)                                        
 31 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.49      53.61 q      
                  24.77       53.61 (28.84)                                        
 32 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.97      53.74 q      
                  25.18       53.74 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.68      53.75        
                  24.88       53.75 (28.87)                                        
 34 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.37      53.77        
                  25.21       53.77 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.82      53.81        
                  25.08       53.81 (28.73)                                        
 35 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.99      53.81        
                  25.24       53.81 (28.57)                                        
 37 Ang, Jake                 15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.22      54.02        
                  24.49       54.02 (29.53)                                        
 38 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.24      54.04        
                  24.87       54.04 (29.17)                                        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.71      54.07        
                  25.28       54.07 (28.79)                                        
 40 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.79      54.10        
                  24.87       54.10 (29.23)                                        
 41 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.87      54.12        
                  25.52       54.12 (28.60)                                        
 41 Lai, Leon                 17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.56      54.12        
                  25.31       54.12 (28.81)                                        
 43 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.94      54.13        
                  25.52       54.13 (28.61)                                        
 44 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    52.64      54.14        
                  25.13       54.14 (29.01)                                        
 45 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.53      54.31        
                  25.55       54.31 (28.76)                                        
 46 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.92      54.35        
                  25.61       54.35 (28.74)                                        
 47 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.73      54.40        
                  24.47       54.40 (29.93)                                        
 48 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.32      54.41        
                  25.74       54.41 (28.67)                                        
 49 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.29      54.42        
                  25.59       54.42 (28.83)                                        
 50 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.78      54.57        
                  25.85       54.57 (28.72)                                        
 51 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.92      54.63        
                  25.30       54.63 (29.33)                                        
 52 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.57      54.84        
                  25.38       54.84 (29.46)                                        
 53 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.62      55.01        
                  25.53       55.01 (29.48)                                        
 54 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.91      55.10        
                  25.85       55.10 (29.25)                                        
 55 Stoski, Michael J         16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.58      55.16        
                  25.81       55.16 (29.35)                                        
 56 Stern, Marc J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.18      55.28        
                  25.58       55.28 (29.70)                                        
 57 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.66      55.37        
                  26.20       55.37 (29.17)                                        
 58 Pesola, Glen R            19 New York City Aq-MR    53.65      55.42        
                  26.33       55.42 (29.09)                                        
 59 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    54.69      55.63        
                  25.49       55.63 (30.14)                                        
 60 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.92      55.75        
                  26.15       55.75 (29.60)                                        
 61 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.47      55.80        
                  26.05       55.80 (29.75)                                        
 62 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.43      55.91        
                  26.12       55.91 (29.79)                                        
 63 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.96      56.00        
                  26.01       56.00 (29.99)                                        
 64 Klotsche, Brian P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.75      56.09        
                  25.99       56.09 (30.10)                                        
 65 Baldwin, Brian            14 New York City Aq-MR    54.49      56.12        
                  25.39       56.12 (30.73)                                        
 66 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.15      56.18        
                  25.78       56.18 (30.40)                                        
 67 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.15      56.40        
                  26.30       56.40 (30.10)                                        
 68 McDermott, Mathew M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.62      57.49        
                  26.78       57.49 (30.71)                                        
 69 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.21      57.72        
                  26.05       57.72 (31.67)                                        
 -- Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.41         DQ        
      False start
                  26.26          DQ (29.30)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:15.59  NATS
                4:23.69  JNAT
                4:38.39  SSEC
                4:41.99  METS
                5:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.71    4:20.36 q      
                  27.60       58.65 (31.05)     1:31.53 (32.88)     2:03.55 (32.02)
        2:40.99 (37.44)     3:18.87 (37.88)     3:49.84 (30.97)     4:20.36 (30.52)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:17.72    4:21.48 q      
                  27.72       59.15 (31.43)     1:31.61 (32.46)     2:03.14 (31.53)
        2:41.42 (38.28)     3:20.31 (38.89)     3:51.18 (30.87)     4:21.48 (30.30)
  3 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:22.69    4:24.36 q      
                  27.53       59.04 (31.51)     1:35.17 (36.13)     2:09.95 (34.78)
        2:46.34 (36.39)     3:22.59 (36.25)     3:53.78 (31.19)     4:24.36 (30.58)
  4 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:28.61    4:26.76 q      
                  27.80       59.71 (31.91)     1:34.33 (34.62)     2:08.49 (34.16)
        2:46.48 (37.99)     3:24.32 (37.84)     3:56.08 (31.76)     4:26.76 (30.68)
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.19    4:27.49 q      
                  29.05     1:02.06 (33.01)     1:34.97 (32.91)     2:07.74 (32.77)
        2:47.08 (39.34)     3:26.69 (39.61)     3:57.57 (30.88)     4:27.49 (29.92)
  6 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.70    4:27.76 q      
                  28.48     1:00.75 (32.27)     1:35.69 (34.94)     2:09.85 (34.16)
        2:48.82 (38.97)     3:28.25 (39.43)     3:58.28 (30.03)     4:27.76 (29.48)
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.09    4:28.62 q      
                  27.86       59.49 (31.63)     1:33.23 (33.74)     2:06.20 (32.97)
        2:44.77 (38.57)     3:25.19 (40.42)     3:57.06 (31.87)     4:28.62 (31.56)
  8 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  4:15.71    4:29.25 q      
                  28.76     1:01.69 (32.93)     1:35.99 (34.30)     2:10.14 (34.15)
        2:48.77 (38.63)     3:27.87 (39.10)     3:59.03 (31.16)     4:29.25 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.00    4:29.33 q      
                  29.01     1:02.83 (33.82)     1:37.00 (34.17)     2:10.25 (33.25)
        2:49.47 (39.22)     3:28.66 (39.19)     3:59.72 (31.06)     4:29.33 (29.61)
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.22    4:30.09 q      
                  28.97     1:01.94 (32.97)     1:36.59 (34.65)     2:10.69 (34.10)
        2:49.26 (38.57)     3:28.01 (38.75)     3:59.63 (31.62)     4:30.09 (30.46)
 11 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:28.20    4:30.36 q      
                  28.37     1:01.77 (33.40)     1:36.59 (34.82)     2:10.46 (33.87)
        2:50.37 (39.91)     3:30.86 (40.49)     4:01.12 (30.26)     4:30.36 (29.24)
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:27.28    4:31.37 q      
                  28.66     1:02.10 (33.44)     1:35.41 (33.31)     2:07.85 (32.44)
        2:46.99 (39.14)     3:26.31 (39.32)     3:59.06 (32.75)     4:31.37 (32.31)
 13 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:29.22    4:32.57 q      
                  27.65       59.23 (31.58)     1:34.87 (35.64)     2:09.90 (35.03)
        2:49.61 (39.71)     3:29.46 (39.85)     4:01.40 (31.94)     4:32.57 (31.17)
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.37    4:33.66 q      
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)     1:37.01 (34.10)     2:10.90 (33.89)
        2:52.08 (41.18)     3:33.49 (41.41)     4:04.02 (30.53)     4:33.66 (29.64)
 15 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.25    4:34.08 q      
                  28.87     1:01.72 (32.85)     1:36.42 (34.70)     2:10.46 (34.04)
        2:50.21 (39.75)     3:30.59 (40.38)     4:02.88 (32.29)     4:34.08 (31.20)
 15 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.12    4:34.08 q      
                  29.27     1:03.46 (34.19)     1:37.35 (33.89)     2:10.30 (32.95)
        2:50.48 (40.18)     3:30.84 (40.36)     4:02.71 (31.87)     4:34.08 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:32.31    4:34.15 q      
                  29.96     1:04.62 (34.66)     1:40.29 (35.67)     2:15.85 (35.56)
        2:53.77 (37.92)     3:33.16 (39.39)     4:04.03 (30.87)     4:34.15 (30.12)
 18 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.70    4:34.45 q      
                  28.06     1:00.76 (32.70)     1:35.51 (34.75)     2:10.21 (34.70)
        2:48.37 (38.16)     3:28.68 (40.31)     4:01.11 (32.43)     4:34.45 (33.34)
 19 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.15    4:34.63 q      
                  28.34     1:00.12 (31.78)     1:34.85 (34.73)     2:08.63 (33.78)
        2:48.57 (39.94)     3:29.89 (41.32)     4:02.84 (32.95)     4:34.63 (31.79)
 20 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:32.37    4:34.85 q      
                  30.21     1:03.63 (33.42)     1:38.88 (35.25)     2:12.50 (33.62)
        2:52.43 (39.93)     3:32.94 (40.51)     4:04.61 (31.67)     4:34.85 (30.24)
 21 Singley, Claire V         25 New York Athleti-MR  4:41.74    4:34.93 q      
                  29.93     1:03.46 (33.53)     1:38.08 (34.62)     2:12.17 (34.09)
        2:51.96 (39.79)     3:32.26 (40.30)     4:04.55 (32.29)     4:34.93 (30.38)
 22 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:40.58    4:35.17 q      
                  29.66     1:03.09 (33.43)     1:37.36 (34.27)     2:12.02 (34.66)
        2:51.03 (39.01)     3:30.99 (39.96)     4:03.80 (32.81)     4:35.17 (31.37)
 23 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.15    4:35.28 q      
                  29.18     1:02.33 (33.15)     1:38.07 (35.74)     2:13.69 (35.62)
        2:53.32 (39.63)     3:33.28 (39.96)     4:04.77 (31.49)     4:35.28 (30.51)
 24 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:37.95    4:35.75 q      
                  28.96     1:01.45 (32.49)     1:36.45 (35.00)     2:10.21 (33.76)
        2:50.91 (40.70)     3:31.15 (40.24)     4:04.09 (32.94)     4:35.75 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.14    4:36.26        
                  27.98     1:00.13 (32.15)     1:36.22 (36.09)     2:11.62 (35.40)
        2:51.76 (40.14)     3:32.70 (40.94)     4:04.88 (32.18)     4:36.26 (31.38)
 26 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.71    4:36.58        
                  28.76     1:01.37 (32.61)     1:34.76 (33.39)     2:08.09 (33.33)
        2:50.51 (42.42)     3:34.27 (43.76)     4:05.69 (31.42)     4:36.58 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:34.84    4:36.81        
                  28.77     1:01.84 (33.07)     1:37.76 (35.92)     2:13.84 (36.08)
        2:52.31 (38.47)     3:31.97 (39.66)     4:05.28 (33.31)     4:36.81 (31.53)
 28 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.64    4:37.25        
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)     1:37.83 (35.06)     2:12.03 (34.20)
        2:53.70 (41.67)     3:35.24 (41.54)     4:06.22 (30.98)     4:37.25 (31.03)
 29 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.06    4:37.33        
                  31.00     1:05.86 (34.86)     1:39.79 (33.93)     2:15.93 (36.14)
        2:55.17 (39.24)     3:34.94 (39.77)     4:06.42 (31.48)     4:37.33 (30.91)
 30 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.35    4:38.27        
                  29.24     1:02.89 (33.65)     1:37.79 (34.90)     2:12.58 (34.79)
        2:53.12 (40.54)     3:33.77 (40.65)     4:07.09 (33.32)     4:38.27 (31.18)
 31 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.44    4:38.40        
                  29.48     1:01.63 (32.15)     1:36.27 (34.64)     2:10.66 (34.39)
        2:53.10 (42.44)     3:36.57 (43.47)     4:08.27 (31.70)     4:38.40 (30.13)
 32 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.42    4:38.46        
                  28.52     1:02.13 (33.61)     1:38.57 (36.44)     2:14.95 (36.38)
        2:55.69 (40.74)     3:36.48 (40.79)     4:07.99 (31.51)     4:38.46 (30.47)
 33 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.06    4:39.03        
                  29.71     1:03.27 (33.56)     1:36.93 (33.66)     2:11.03 (34.10)
        2:53.40 (42.37)     3:35.71 (42.31)     4:07.46 (31.75)     4:39.03 (31.57)
 34 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.84L   4:39.35        
                  29.94     1:03.95 (34.01)     1:39.65 (35.70)     2:14.29 (34.64)
        2:57.03 (42.74)     3:39.33 (42.30)     4:10.21 (30.88)     4:39.35 (29.14)
 35 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.66    4:39.52        
                  30.08     1:04.84 (34.76)     1:41.52 (36.68)     2:17.29 (35.77)
        2:57.96 (40.67)     3:37.99 (40.03)     4:09.41 (31.42)     4:39.52 (30.11)
 36 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.89    4:39.59        
                  29.01     1:01.78 (32.77)     1:38.15 (36.37)     2:14.12 (35.97)
        2:57.38 (43.26)     3:40.24 (42.86)     4:10.22 (29.98)     4:39.59 (29.37)
 37 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.26    4:39.84        
                  28.80     1:02.26 (33.46)     1:38.32 (36.06)     2:13.52 (35.20)
        2:55.07 (41.55)     3:36.53 (41.46)     4:09.07 (32.54)     4:39.84 (30.77)
 38 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.98    4:40.23        
                  28.86     1:01.79 (32.93)     1:38.64 (36.85)     2:14.21 (35.57)
        2:55.53 (41.32)     3:36.94 (41.41)     4:08.99 (32.05)     4:40.23 (31.24)
 39 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:37.04    4:40.33        
                  28.99     1:02.43 (33.44)     1:38.73 (36.30)     2:14.62 (35.89)
        2:55.32 (40.70)     3:36.55 (41.23)     4:09.01 (32.46)     4:40.33 (31.32)
 40 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.83    4:40.61        
                  30.71     1:05.07 (34.36)     1:39.30 (34.23)     2:13.54 (34.24)
        2:56.63 (43.09)     3:39.25 (42.62)     4:10.54 (31.29)     4:40.61 (30.07)
 41 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.05    4:40.69        
                  30.68     1:04.55 (33.87)     1:39.87 (35.32)     2:13.93 (34.06)
        2:55.18 (41.25)     3:37.38 (42.20)     4:09.79 (32.41)     4:40.69 (30.90)
 42 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.45    4:42.79        
                  30.61     1:04.15 (33.54)     1:40.38 (36.23)     2:15.37 (34.99)
        2:55.49 (40.12)     3:37.12 (41.63)     4:10.02 (32.90)     4:42.79 (32.77)
 43 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.40    4:43.56        
                  29.51     1:03.53 (34.02)     1:39.48 (35.95)     2:14.16 (34.68)
        2:56.11 (41.95)     3:38.92 (42.81)     4:11.76 (32.84)     4:43.56 (31.80)
 44 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.04    4:45.34        
                  30.22     1:06.07 (35.85)     1:42.84 (36.77)     2:18.41 (35.57)
        2:58.04 (39.63)     3:39.28 (41.24)     4:13.07 (33.79)     4:45.34 (32.27)
 45 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:39.54    4:45.66        
                  28.73     1:02.00 (33.27)     1:37.84 (35.84)     2:13.62 (35.78)
        2:56.61 (42.99)     3:39.94 (43.33)     4:12.53 (32.59)     4:45.66 (33.13)
 46 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.26    4:46.74        
                  30.63     1:05.67 (35.04)     1:40.58 (34.91)     2:15.87 (35.29)
        2:58.97 (43.10)     3:42.76 (43.79)     4:15.25 (32.49)     4:46.74 (31.49)
 47 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.56    4:48.17        
                  29.45     1:04.88 (35.43)     1:40.78 (35.90)     2:16.77 (35.99)
        2:59.43 (42.66)     3:42.85 (43.42)     4:16.00 (33.15)     4:48.17 (32.17)
 -- Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:30.77        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:53.49  NATS
                4:00.19  JNAT
                4:15.09  SSEC
                4:21.99  METS
                4:41.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:56.73    3:56.43 q      
                  25.65       54.51 (28.86)     1:25.92 (31.41)     1:57.05 (31.13)
        2:29.16 (32.11)     3:01.30 (32.14)     3:29.54 (28.24)     3:56.43 (26.89)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:54.05    3:57.40 q      
                  24.72       52.74 (28.02)     1:21.96 (29.22)     1:50.72 (28.76)
        2:24.76 (34.04)     3:00.16 (35.40)     3:29.28 (29.12)     3:57.40 (28.12)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:00.95    3:59.86 q      
                  24.78       53.10 (28.32)     1:23.42 (30.32)     1:53.07 (29.65)
        2:27.98 (34.91)     3:03.70 (35.72)     3:32.44 (28.74)     3:59.86 (27.42)
  4 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  4:11.08    4:00.15 q      
                  25.14       53.42 (28.28)     1:25.34 (31.92)     1:57.15 (31.81)
        2:30.99 (33.84)     3:05.65 (34.66)     3:33.43 (27.78)     4:00.15 (26.72)
  5 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:59.67    4:02.07 q      
                  26.22       56.59 (30.37)     1:27.98 (31.39)     1:59.05 (31.07)
        2:33.18 (34.13)     3:07.40 (34.22)     3:35.19 (27.79)     4:02.07 (26.88)
  6 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:59.09    4:02.47 q      
                  26.00       55.30 (29.30)     1:26.51 (31.21)     1:56.07 (29.56)
        2:29.94 (33.87)     3:05.23 (35.29)     3:34.31 (29.08)     4:02.47 (28.16)
  7 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.02    4:02.57 q      
                  26.15       56.06 (29.91)     1:25.97 (29.91)     1:54.93 (28.96)
        2:29.68 (34.75)     3:05.24 (35.56)     3:34.71 (29.47)     4:02.57 (27.86)
  8 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  3:59.94    4:03.90 q      
                  25.09       54.20 (29.11)     1:25.86 (31.66)     1:57.88 (32.02)
        2:30.87 (32.99)     3:04.35 (33.48)     3:34.35 (30.00)     4:03.90 (29.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.42    4:05.64 q      
                  25.51       54.43 (28.92)     1:26.66 (32.23)     1:57.76 (31.10)
        2:33.83 (36.07)     3:10.17 (36.34)     3:38.78 (28.61)     4:05.64 (26.86)
 10 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.86    4:06.34 q      
                  26.02       56.51 (30.49)     1:28.23 (31.72)     1:58.81 (30.58)
        2:33.70 (34.89)     3:10.15 (36.45)     3:38.79 (28.64)     4:06.34 (27.55)
 11 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:56.07    4:06.86 q      
                  26.72       57.17 (30.45)     1:29.44 (32.27)     2:00.41 (30.97)
        2:35.35 (34.94)     3:10.04 (34.69)     3:39.41 (29.37)     4:06.86 (27.45)
 12 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:03.89    4:07.79 q      
                  25.88       54.91 (29.03)     1:27.72 (32.81)     1:59.81 (32.09)
        2:34.17 (34.36)     3:09.73 (35.56)     3:39.11 (29.38)     4:07.79 (28.68)
 13 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.39    4:10.29 q      
                  25.78       56.13 (30.35)     1:28.08 (31.95)     1:59.23 (31.15)
        2:35.58 (36.35)     3:12.62 (37.04)     3:41.20 (28.58)     4:10.29 (29.09)
 14 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:14.17    4:10.40 q      
                  26.29       57.36 (31.07)     1:30.41 (33.05)     2:02.05 (31.64)
        2:37.13 (35.08)     3:12.37 (35.24)     3:42.06 (29.69)     4:10.40 (28.34)
 15 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:13.59    4:10.87 q      
                  25.74       55.34 (29.60)     1:27.47 (32.13)     1:59.65 (32.18)
        2:36.92 (37.27)     3:14.01 (37.09)     3:43.19 (29.18)     4:10.87 (27.68)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.70    4:11.70 q      
                  26.60       56.70 (30.10)     1:28.48 (31.78)     1:58.69 (30.21)
        2:35.89 (37.20)     3:13.60 (37.71)     3:43.51 (29.91)     4:11.70 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.86    4:11.90 q      
                  25.95       56.44 (30.49)     1:28.49 (32.05)     1:59.98 (31.49)
        2:37.49 (37.51)     3:15.55 (38.06)     3:44.26 (28.71)     4:11.90 (27.64)
 18 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:08.06    4:12.12 q      
                  25.59       55.63 (30.04)     1:26.69 (31.06)     1:57.46 (30.77)
        2:35.41 (37.95)     3:14.44 (39.03)     3:43.97 (29.53)     4:12.12 (28.15)
 19 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.35    4:12.16 q      
                  26.12       56.77 (30.65)     1:29.11 (32.34)     2:00.91 (31.80)
        2:37.44 (36.53)     3:13.73 (36.29)     3:44.12 (30.39)     4:12.16 (28.04)
 20 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.13    4:12.31 q      
                  26.03       56.25 (30.22)     1:29.10 (32.85)     2:01.33 (32.23)
        2:36.95 (35.62)     3:13.55 (36.60)     3:43.42 (29.87)     4:12.31 (28.89)
 21 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:17.48    4:12.41 q      
                  26.00       56.03 (30.03)     1:27.46 (31.43)     1:59.52 (32.06)
        2:36.66 (37.14)     3:13.38 (36.72)     3:43.05 (29.67)     4:12.41 (29.36)
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:15.47    4:13.24 q      
                  27.76       59.09 (31.33)     1:30.69 (31.60)     2:01.20 (30.51)
        2:38.42 (37.22)     3:15.70 (37.28)     3:44.86 (29.16)     4:13.24 (28.38)
 23 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:15.81    4:13.77 q      
                  27.26       56.78 (29.52)     1:30.89 (34.11)     2:05.05 (34.16)
        2:39.64 (34.59)     3:13.83 (34.19)     3:44.09 (30.26)     4:13.77 (29.68)
 24 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:17.92    4:14.02 q      
                  27.21       57.78 (30.57)     1:30.75 (32.97)     2:02.68 (31.93)
        2:38.47 (35.79)     3:14.72 (36.25)     3:44.76 (30.04)     4:14.02 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.69    4:14.83        
                  26.50       56.83 (30.33)     1:29.70 (32.87)     2:02.09 (32.39)
        2:39.56 (37.47)     3:17.00 (37.44)     3:46.14 (29.14)     4:14.83 (28.69)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:15.54    4:14.90        
                  26.50       57.02 (30.52)     1:28.26 (31.24)     1:59.44 (31.18)
        2:37.23 (37.79)     3:16.13 (38.90)     3:45.82 (29.69)     4:14.90 (29.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.23    4:15.45        
                  26.47       57.93 (31.46)     1:30.43 (32.50)     2:02.46 (32.03)
        2:40.51 (38.05)     3:18.33 (37.82)     3:47.73 (29.40)     4:15.45 (27.72)
 28 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.09    4:15.65        
                  27.09       57.85 (30.76)     1:31.78 (33.93)     2:03.32 (31.54)
        2:41.10 (37.78)     3:18.77 (37.67)     3:48.10 (29.33)     4:15.65 (27.55)
 29 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:08.95    4:16.60        
                  26.62       58.22 (31.60)     1:32.25 (34.03)     2:04.08 (31.83)
        2:42.24 (38.16)     3:20.97 (38.73)     3:49.12 (28.15)     4:16.60 (27.48)
 30 Stephenson, Harry C       25 New York Athleti-MR  4:08.70    4:16.91        
                  27.10       58.00 (30.90)     1:29.59 (31.59)     2:01.68 (32.09)
        2:38.74 (37.06)     3:16.54 (37.80)     3:47.28 (30.74)     4:16.91 (29.63)
 31 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.54    4:17.30        
                  26.42       57.01 (30.59)     1:30.83 (33.82)     2:03.97 (33.14)
        2:40.51 (36.54)     3:18.49 (37.98)     3:48.64 (30.15)     4:17.30 (28.66)
 32 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.27    4:17.37        
                  27.10       57.75 (30.65)     1:31.25 (33.50)     2:03.81 (32.56)
        2:41.06 (37.25)     3:18.45 (37.39)     3:48.66 (30.21)     4:17.37 (28.71)
 33 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:20.23    4:18.20        
                  27.82     1:00.37 (32.55)     1:34.66 (34.29)     2:09.48 (34.82)
        2:44.52 (35.04)     3:20.39 (35.87)     3:51.34 (30.95)     4:18.20 (26.86)
 34 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.16    4:18.45        
                  27.87       58.85 (30.98)     1:32.09 (33.24)     2:04.45 (32.36)
        2:41.78 (37.33)     3:19.13 (37.35)     3:49.35 (30.22)     4:18.45 (29.10)
 34 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.93    4:18.45        
                  27.12       59.22 (32.10)     1:31.98 (32.76)     2:04.32 (32.34)
        2:42.12 (37.80)     3:19.85 (37.73)     3:49.80 (29.95)     4:18.45 (28.65)
 36 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:09.24    4:18.66        
                  26.09       56.09 (30.00)     1:28.27 (32.18)     2:00.19 (31.92)
        2:38.35 (38.16)     3:17.14 (38.79)     3:48.42 (31.28)     4:18.66 (30.24)
 37 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:15.53    4:18.98        
                  28.44     1:00.08 (31.64)     1:31.21 (31.13)     2:02.51 (31.30)
        2:42.78 (40.27)     3:23.11 (40.33)     3:51.11 (28.00)     4:18.98 (27.87)
 38 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.20    4:20.44        
                  27.51     1:00.05 (32.54)     1:34.57 (34.52)     2:08.79 (34.22)
        2:44.39 (35.60)     3:20.72 (36.33)     3:51.25 (30.53)     4:20.44 (29.19)
 39 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.24    4:22.16        
                  26.73       57.11 (30.38)     1:31.06 (33.95)     2:04.34 (33.28)
        2:42.48 (38.14)     3:21.78 (39.30)     3:52.16 (30.38)     4:22.16 (30.00)
 40 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.59    4:23.29        
                  27.29       59.06 (31.77)     1:31.89 (32.83)     2:04.98 (33.09)
        2:41.85 (36.87)     3:20.00 (38.15)     3:51.37 (31.37)     4:23.29 (31.92)
 41 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.30    4:25.18        
                  27.48       59.95 (32.47)     1:36.12 (36.17)     2:10.63 (34.51)
        2:46.47 (35.84)     3:23.16 (36.69)     3:55.63 (32.47)     4:25.18 (29.55)
 42 McCaffrey, Thomas C       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:19.00    4:25.57        
                  27.36       59.80 (32.44)     1:32.26 (32.46)     2:05.00 (32.74)
        2:43.66 (38.66)     3:22.43 (38.77)     3:54.35 (31.92)     4:25.57 (31.22)
 43 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.64    4:26.32        
                  28.92     1:01.89 (32.97)     1:36.89 (35.00)     2:11.56 (34.67)
        2:49.00 (37.44)     3:26.31 (37.31)     3:56.54 (30.23)     4:26.32 (29.78)
 44 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:16.93    4:27.75        
                  27.68       59.04 (31.36)     1:33.55 (34.51)     2:07.32 (33.77)
        2:45.37 (38.05)     3:24.21 (38.84)     3:56.16 (31.95)     4:27.75 (31.59)
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:11.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  26.77       57.72 (30.95)     1:29.93 (32.21)     2:01.31 (31.38)
        2:36.82 (35.51)     3:13.35 (36.53)     3:43.44 (30.09)          DQ (29.68)
 -- Daly, Nikolas A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 7:24.67   2/18/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, C Stepanek, L Johnson, I Antoniuk       
                8:05.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  8:05.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:13.02    7:24.36#       
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15          2) Gellineau, Briana N 15         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
                  26.22       54.52 (54.52)   1:23.49 (1:23.49)   1:52.39 (1:52.39)
        2:18.03 (25.64)     2:46.74 (54.35)   3:16.14 (1:23.75)   3:45.11 (1:52.72)
        4:10.22 (25.11)     4:38.23 (53.12)   5:07.00 (1:21.89)   5:35.53 (1:50.42)
        5:53.70 (18.17)     6:27.67 (52.14)   6:55.69 (1:20.16)   7:24.36 (1:48.83)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            7:36.61    7:28.42        
     1) Escobedo, Emily R 22            2) Regenauer, Christiana M 16     
     3) McArdle, Maeve C 17             4) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
                  26.03       53.89 (53.89)   1:22.11 (1:22.11)   1:50.56 (1:50.56)
        2:15.57 (25.01)     2:43.46 (52.90)   3:12.20 (1:21.64)   3:40.80 (1:50.24)
        4:07.07 (26.27)     4:36.58 (55.78)   5:06.27 (1:25.47)   5:35.47 (1:54.67)
        6:01.20 (25.73)     6:29.60 (54.13)   6:58.92 (1:23.45)   7:28.42 (1:52.95)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        7:28.00    7:31.76        
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 15             2) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Aylmer, Lauren 15              
                  26.30       54.33 (54.33)   1:22.93 (1:22.93)   1:51.76 (1:51.76)
        2:17.08 (25.32)     2:45.48 (53.72)   3:14.64 (1:22.88)   3:44.23 (1:52.47)
        4:09.76 (25.53)     4:38.03 (53.80)   5:06.94 (1:22.71)   5:36.27 (1:52.04)
        6:02.45 (26.18)     6:31.30 (55.03)   7:01.27 (1:25.00)   7:31.76 (1:55.49)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:27.97    7:31.94        
     1) Olszewski, Ana I 18             2) Zhang, Sophia 16               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 15           4) Gormley, Isabel G 15           
                  25.94       54.42 (54.42)   1:23.69 (1:23.69)   1:52.69 (1:52.69)
        2:18.74 (26.05)     2:47.45 (54.76)   3:16.37 (1:23.68)   3:45.12 (1:52.43)
        4:10.54 (25.42)     4:39.64 (54.52)   5:09.90 (1:24.78)   5:40.06 (1:54.94)
        6:05.39 (25.33)     6:34.11 (54.05)   7:03.39 (1:23.33)   7:31.94 (1:51.88)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    7:49.70    7:34.87        
     1) Larson, Nicole M 23             2) Pierce, Megan L 22             
     3) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 30  4) Fittin, Ann V 28               
                  25.95       54.33 (54.33)   1:23.29 (1:23.29)   1:52.70 (1:52.70)
        2:19.48 (26.78)     2:48.87 (56.17)   3:18.42 (1:25.72)   3:47.65 (1:54.95)
        4:13.13 (25.48)     4:41.35 (53.70)   5:10.95 (1:23.30)   5:41.10 (1:53.45)
        6:06.95 (25.85)     6:36.47 (55.37)   7:05.96 (1:24.86)   7:34.87 (1:53.77)
  6 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     7:23.67    7:39.31        
     1) Jogis, Kimberly A 16            2) Kaufmann, Noelle E 15          
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 16         
                  26.99       56.15 (56.15)   1:26.10 (1:26.10)   1:55.95 (1:55.95)
        2:12.41 (16.46)     2:49.43 (53.48)   3:18.48 (1:22.53)   3:47.38 (1:51.43)
        4:13.38 (26.00)     4:42.64 (55.26)   5:12.70 (1:25.32)   5:42.70 (1:55.32)
        6:09.17 (26.47)     6:38.84 (56.14)   7:09.18 (1:26.48)   7:39.31 (1:56.61)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:31.14    7:41.71        
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) McNulty, Joanna M 17           
     3) Skarren, Kaley L 16             4) Howley, Tess O 13              
                  27.06       56.02 (56.02)   1:25.64 (1:25.64)   1:55.15 (1:55.15)
        2:21.37 (26.22)     2:50.26 (55.11)   3:20.07 (1:24.92)   3:49.49 (1:54.34)
        4:15.60 (26.11)     4:44.73 (55.24)   5:15.08 (1:25.59)   5:45.14 (1:55.65)
        6:12.19 (27.05)     6:42.14 (57.00)   7:12.41 (1:27.27)   7:41.71 (1:56.57)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:49.80    7:42.98        
     1) Boals, Sydney E 14              2) Gavigan, Riley N 15            
     3) Bardak, Emily E 17              4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15          
                  26.61       55.51 (55.51)   1:25.05 (1:25.05)   1:54.36 (1:54.36)
        2:10.83 (16.47)     2:51.21 (56.85)   3:22.43 (1:28.07)   3:53.34 (1:58.98)
        4:19.92 (26.58)     4:49.05 (55.71)   5:19.02 (1:25.68)   5:48.76 (1:55.42)
        6:15.06 (26.30)     6:43.92 (55.16)   7:13.46 (1:24.70)   7:42.98 (1:54.22)
  9 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    7:55.68    7:43.19        
     1) Durmer, Haley J 23              2) Huang, Salena R 24             
     3) Singley, Claire V 25            4) McDonald, Elizabeth M 24       
                  25.33       53.45 (53.45)   1:22.48 (1:22.48)   1:51.61 (1:51.61)
        2:18.50 (26.89)     2:48.38 (56.77)   3:18.98 (1:27.37)   3:49.46 (1:57.85)
        4:05.02 (15.56)     4:47.43 (57.97)   5:18.55 (1:29.09)   5:49.20 (1:59.74)
        6:14.86 (25.66)     6:43.75 (54.55)   7:13.63 (1:24.43)   7:43.19 (1:53.99)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:44.99    7:43.43        
     1) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 17         2) Guarino, Kiana B 14            
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Feld, Emma F 13                
                  27.05       56.17 (56.17)   1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:55.03 (1:55.03)
        2:11.68 (16.65)     2:52.35 (57.32)   3:22.88 (1:27.85)   3:53.37 (1:58.34)
        4:19.59 (26.22)     4:48.97 (55.60)   5:19.20 (1:25.83)   5:48.44 (1:55.07)
        6:14.91 (26.47)     6:44.14 (55.70)   7:14.02 (1:25.58)   7:43.43 (1:54.99)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:38.28    7:50.45        
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 16           2) Zimmerman, Marley G 15         
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17          
                  27.14       56.06 (56.06)   1:25.87 (1:25.87)   1:56.11 (1:56.11)
        2:23.30 (27.19)     2:53.30 (57.19)   3:24.09 (1:27.98)   3:54.91 (1:58.80)
        4:21.87 (26.96)     4:51.80 (56.89)   5:22.16 (1:27.25)   5:52.24 (1:57.33)
        6:19.05 (26.81)     6:49.22 (56.98)   7:20.00 (1:27.76)   7:50.45 (1:58.21)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        7:53.70    7:50.83        
     1) Sargent, Madison L 14           2) Lagattolla, Emma G 16          
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            4) Donnelly, Megan H 16           
                  27.46       57.11 (57.11)   1:26.87 (1:26.87)   1:56.40 (1:56.40)
        2:23.54 (27.14)     2:54.28 (57.88)   3:26.17 (1:29.77)   3:57.60 (2:01.20)
        4:24.86 (27.26)     4:55.20 (57.60)   5:25.80 (1:28.20)   5:56.28 (1:58.68)
        6:22.32 (26.04)     6:51.46 (55.18)   7:21.30 (1:25.02)   7:50.83 (1:54.55)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:41.61    7:51.40        
     1) Cornish, Kristin A 14           2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Reyna, Salma 13                 4) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
                  26.51       55.32 (55.32)   1:25.31 (1:25.31)   1:54.99 (1:54.99)
        2:21.78 (26.79)     2:51.46 (56.47)   3:21.97 (1:26.98)   3:52.28 (1:57.29)
        4:19.63 (27.35)     4:49.71 (57.43)   5:21.74 (1:29.46)   5:53.94 (2:01.66)
        6:21.11 (27.17)     6:50.66 (56.72)   7:21.04 (1:27.10)   7:51.40 (1:57.46)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:43.44    7:56.30        
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  27.27       57.29 (57.29)   1:28.92 (1:28.92)   2:00.33 (2:00.33)
        2:26.66 (26.33)     2:56.09 (55.76)   3:26.37 (1:26.04)   3:56.71 (1:56.38)
        4:23.98 (27.27)     4:54.91 (58.20)   5:27.04 (1:30.33)   5:58.40 (2:01.69)
        6:25.15 (26.75)     6:55.08 (56.68)   7:25.65 (1:27.25)   7:56.30 (1:57.90)
 15 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        7:48.87    7:58.62        
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15            2) Milio, Theresa A 15            
     3) Galvin, Kathryn H 16            4) Whang, Taylor K 15             
                  27.15       56.69 (56.69)   1:27.18 (1:27.18)   1:57.76 (1:57.76)
        2:13.60 (15.84)     2:54.61 (56.85)   3:26.44 (1:28.68)   3:58.02 (2:00.26)
        4:23.82 (25.80)     4:53.60 (55.58)   5:25.41 (1:27.39)   5:58.01 (1:59.99)
        6:25.24 (27.23)     6:55.63 (57.62)   7:27.03 (1:29.02)   7:58.62 (2:00.61)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           7:46.67    7:58.90        
     1) Lee, Emma P 16                  2) Sucher, Sarah 15               
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 17              4) Fong, Chloe C 17               
                  27.41       57.34 (57.34)   1:28.14 (1:28.14)   1:58.88 (1:58.88)
        2:25.53 (26.65)     2:55.92 (57.04)   3:27.06 (1:28.18)   3:58.20 (1:59.32)
        4:24.78 (26.58)     4:55.65 (57.45)   5:27.99 (1:29.79)   6:00.61 (2:02.41)
        6:27.22 (26.61)     6:57.09 (56.48)   7:27.77 (1:27.16)   7:58.90 (1:58.29)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       7:52.76    8:02.73        
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 15           2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 18      
     3) Wilkins, Hazel S 15             4) Knight, Caitlin C 15           
                  27.32       57.43 (57.43)   1:28.20 (1:28.20)   1:58.50 (1:58.50)
        2:25.66 (27.16)     2:56.95 (58.45)   3:28.73 (1:30.23)   3:59.93 (2:01.43)
        4:27.91 (27.98)   4:59.99 (1:00.06)   5:32.09 (1:32.16)   6:02.68 (2:02.75)
        6:29.65 (26.97)     7:00.23 (57.55)   7:31.80 (1:29.12)   8:02.73 (2:00.05)
 18 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     7:45.26    8:03.49        
     1) Pennington, Caroline 14         2) Pabby, Anya 14                 
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            4) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
                  26.89       56.90 (56.90)   1:27.75 (1:27.75)   1:57.52 (1:57.52)
        2:24.56 (27.04)     2:55.99 (58.47)   3:28.51 (1:30.99)   4:00.45 (2:02.93)
        4:27.04 (26.59)     4:58.22 (57.77)   5:30.64 (1:30.19)   6:02.45 (2:02.00)
        6:29.58 (27.13)     7:00.49 (58.04)   7:31.99 (1:29.54)   8:03.49 (2:01.04)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            7:50.81    8:04.23        
     1) Gallagher, Liz P 18             2) Reynolds, Kerryann M 17        
     3) Freund, Jessica N 17            4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 16         
                  27.27       58.14 (58.14)   1:30.81 (1:30.81)   2:03.59 (2:03.59)
        2:22.54 (18.95)     3:01.24 (57.65)   3:32.40 (1:28.81)   4:02.84 (1:59.25)
        4:30.73 (27.89)     5:01.38 (58.54)   5:32.08 (1:29.24)   6:03.18 (2:00.34)
        6:30.32 (27.14)     7:00.94 (57.76)   7:32.76 (1:29.58)   8:04.23 (2:01.05)
 20 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        7:57.38    8:04.42        
     1) Horan, Brenna N 14              2) Crane, Rebecca A 15            
     3) Szydziak, Sally 15              4) Sargent, Savannah R 16         
                  27.99       58.90 (58.90)   1:30.99 (1:30.99)   2:02.80 (2:02.80)
        2:30.20 (27.40)     3:00.37 (57.57)   3:32.39 (1:29.59)   4:04.45 (2:01.65)
        4:32.31 (27.86)     5:03.15 (58.70)   5:34.35 (1:29.90)   6:05.25 (2:00.80)
        6:32.41 (27.16)     7:02.51 (57.26)   7:33.73 (1:28.48)   8:04.42 (1:59.17)
 21 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            7:53.76    8:05.55        
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 14               2) Arciniegas, Francesca 14       
     3) Fountain, Isabella I 16         4) Sanchez, Melanie B 14          
                  27.34       57.00 (57.00)   1:27.37 (1:27.37)   1:57.14 (1:57.14)
        2:15.26 (18.12)     2:53.84 (56.70)   3:24.53 (1:27.39)   3:55.14 (1:58.00)
        4:22.96 (27.82)   4:55.55 (1:00.41)   5:28.90 (1:33.76)   6:01.49 (2:06.35)
        6:29.87 (28.38)   7:01.50 (1:00.01)   7:33.67 (1:32.18)   8:05.55 (2:04.06)
 22 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        8:03.53L   8:17.70        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 16              2) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 14              4) Guarnieri, Emma F 16           
                  27.58       58.47 (58.47)   1:30.90 (1:30.90)   2:03.25 (2:03.25)
        2:30.80 (27.55)     3:01.38 (58.13)   3:33.12 (1:29.87)   4:05.26 (2:02.01)
        4:34.36 (29.10)   5:07.28 (1:02.02)   5:40.60 (1:35.34)   6:13.48 (2:08.22)
        6:41.09 (27.61)     7:12.16 (58.68)   7:44.52 (1:31.04)   8:17.70 (2:04.22)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:36.71   X7:44.69        
     1) McNamara, Margaret P 16         2) Gormsen, Cavan V 12            
     3) Karras, Sophia O 14             4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 17       
                  26.85       55.77 (55.77)   1:25.39 (1:25.39)   1:54.40 (1:54.40)
        2:21.43 (27.03)     2:50.78 (56.38)   3:20.91 (1:26.51)   3:51.03 (1:56.63)
        4:18.18 (27.15)     4:47.88 (56.85)   5:18.34 (1:27.31)   5:48.28 (1:57.25)
        6:15.29 (27.01)     6:45.06 (56.78)   7:15.15 (1:26.87)   7:44.69 (1:56.41)
 
Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:34.53   2/21/2014 New York Athletic Club, New Y              
                         B Fraser, H Lee, M Vernoia, K Frankenfeld         
                7:22.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  7:22.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    6:45.55    6:40.62        
     1) Hogan, Brian R 23               2) Lee, Hyun S 31                 
     3) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 25        4) Luchsinger, Thomas J 26        
                  23.41       48.85 (48.85)   1:15.42 (1:15.42)   1:41.76 (1:41.76)
        2:04.18 (22.42)     2:29.59 (47.83)   2:55.42 (1:13.66)   3:20.93 (1:39.17)
        3:43.59 (22.66)     4:09.07 (48.14)   4:35.10 (1:14.17)   5:01.22 (1:40.29)
        5:23.80 (22.58)     5:48.97 (47.75)   6:14.49 (1:13.27)   6:40.62 (1:39.40)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  6:44.51    6:46.30        
     1) Louser, Jason C 16              2) Kapusta, Adam 17               
     3) Sztolcman, Christian M 18       4) Marski, Timothy J 17           
                  23.07       48.41 (48.41)   1:14.23 (1:14.23)   1:39.89 (1:39.89)
        2:02.93 (23.04)     2:28.60 (48.71)   2:54.90 (1:15.01)   3:21.25 (1:41.36)
        3:43.14 (21.89)     4:08.64 (47.39)   4:35.62 (1:14.37)   5:02.33 (1:41.08)
        5:24.54 (22.21)     5:50.81 (48.48)   6:18.56 (1:16.23)   6:46.30 (1:43.97)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     6:41.38    6:54.44        
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 15             2) Torres, Nicholas 16            
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 15            4) Babyak, Andrew G 18            
                  23.44       49.08 (49.08)   1:15.41 (1:15.41)   1:42.03 (1:42.03)
        2:05.36 (23.33)     2:32.14 (50.11)   2:59.80 (1:17.77)   3:27.27 (1:45.24)
        3:50.83 (23.56)     4:17.18 (49.91)   4:43.94 (1:16.67)   5:10.42 (1:43.15)
        5:33.91 (23.49)     6:00.50 (50.08)   6:27.65 (1:17.23)   6:54.44 (1:44.02)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:01.72    6:55.95        
     1) Sabovic, Adell 15               2) Hinckley, Allen 18             
     3) Rhee, Dylan 16                  4) Porges, Dylan R 17             
                  22.96       48.79 (48.79)   1:15.87 (1:15.87)   1:42.99 (1:42.99)
        2:00.39 (17.40)     2:35.56 (52.57)   3:02.81 (1:19.82)   3:28.86 (1:45.87)
        3:52.75 (23.89)     4:20.19 (51.33)   4:47.78 (1:18.92)   5:14.54 (1:45.68)
        5:37.48 (22.94)     6:03.54 (49.00)   6:30.45 (1:15.91)   6:55.95 (1:41.41)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              6:55.20    6:57.39        
     1) Byman, Sean J 17                2) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
     3) Cho, Edward 15                  4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
                  24.75       50.99 (50.99)   1:17.14 (1:17.14)   1:43.69 (1:43.69)
        2:07.52 (23.83)     2:34.80 (51.11)   3:02.39 (1:18.70)   3:29.50 (1:45.81)
        3:53.50 (24.00)     4:20.16 (50.66)   4:46.64 (1:17.14)   5:13.90 (1:44.40)
        5:31.22 (17.32)     6:03.48 (49.58)   6:30.05 (1:16.15)   6:57.39 (1:43.49)
  6 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    7:08.35    6:57.81        
     1) Mania, Adam M 34                2) Pretto, Jack A 26              
     3) Thompson, Matthew W 27          4) Sholdra, Steven J 23           
                  23.96       50.60 (50.60)   1:17.65 (1:17.65)   1:44.94 (1:44.94)
        2:08.08 (23.14)     2:34.75 (49.81)   3:02.88 (1:17.94)   3:31.05 (1:46.11)
        3:54.09 (23.04)     4:19.88 (48.83)   4:46.25 (1:15.20)   5:12.50 (1:41.45)
        5:36.46 (23.96)     6:03.41 (50.91)   6:31.07 (1:18.57)   6:57.81 (1:45.31)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            7:01.89    6:59.95        
     1) Daly, Michael C 17              2) Dwyer, James C 17              
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 16          4) Lawson, Ryan F 17              
                  23.50       49.32 (49.32)   1:15.71 (1:15.71)   1:41.70 (1:41.70)
        2:06.36 (24.66)     2:33.63 (51.93)   3:01.30 (1:19.60)   3:28.46 (1:46.76)
        3:52.68 (24.22)     4:19.61 (51.15)   4:47.09 (1:18.63)   5:14.69 (1:46.23)
        5:30.74 (16.05)     6:05.34 (50.65)   6:32.71 (1:18.02)   6:59.95 (1:45.26)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       6:55.17    7:03.35        
     1) Chang, Michael 17               2) Protano, John 16               
     3) Newmark, Jake Q 15              4) Broderick, Thomas G 16         
                  23.53       49.57 (49.57)   1:16.18 (1:16.18)   1:43.12 (1:43.12)
        2:07.37 (24.25)     2:34.68 (51.56)   3:02.89 (1:19.77)   3:30.98 (1:47.86)
        3:54.30 (23.32)     4:21.12 (50.14)   4:48.52 (1:17.54)   5:16.04 (1:45.06)
        5:40.25 (24.21)     6:07.73 (51.69)   6:35.94 (1:19.90)   7:03.35 (1:47.31)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  6:58.67    7:03.71        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) McClellan, Sean E 17           
     3) Swartwout, William H 15         4) Ramirez, Javier A 17           
                  24.33       51.02 (51.02)   1:18.18 (1:18.18)   1:45.06 (1:45.06)
        2:09.93 (24.87)     2:37.23 (52.17)   3:05.29 (1:20.23)   3:33.02 (1:47.96)
        3:57.11 (24.09)     4:23.58 (50.56)   4:50.83 (1:17.81)   5:17.47 (1:44.45)
        5:41.85 (24.38)     6:09.89 (52.42)   6:37.32 (1:19.85)   7:03.71 (1:46.24)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     6:47.86    7:07.20        
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 16              2) Stukelman, Asher B 16          
     3) Copeland, Jared S 16            4) Loveless, John J 17            
                  23.74       50.12 (50.12)   1:18.35 (1:18.35)   1:45.75 (1:45.75)
        2:10.24 (24.49)     2:37.49 (51.74)   3:05.25 (1:19.50)   3:32.40 (1:46.65)
        3:55.94 (23.54)     4:22.51 (50.11)   4:51.43 (1:19.03)   5:20.10 (1:47.70)
        5:44.15 (24.05)     6:11.60 (51.50)   6:39.70 (1:19.60)   7:07.20 (1:47.10)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        7:03.94    7:10.52        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 16              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  23.78       50.45 (50.45)   1:18.14 (1:18.14)   1:45.55 (1:45.55)
        2:10.97 (25.42)     2:38.32 (52.77)   3:08.26 (1:22.71)   3:38.60 (1:53.05)
        4:03.08 (24.48)     4:30.44 (51.84)   4:58.38 (1:19.78)   5:26.15 (1:47.55)
        5:42.13 (15.98)     6:16.75 (50.60)   6:43.90 (1:17.75)   7:10.52 (1:44.37)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:15.00    7:12.52        
     1) Aboelenin, Kareem A 17          2) Wen, Nicholas J 16             
     3) Maclennan, Alexander L 14       4) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 16       
                  24.44       51.60 (51.60)   1:19.78 (1:19.78)   1:47.22 (1:47.22)
        2:11.75 (24.53)     2:39.35 (52.13)   3:07.14 (1:19.92)   3:34.37 (1:47.15)
        3:59.45 (25.08)     4:27.53 (53.16)   4:55.89 (1:21.52)   5:23.86 (1:49.49)
        5:47.87 (24.01)     6:14.74 (50.88)   6:43.31 (1:19.45)   7:12.52 (1:48.66)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           7:04.83    7:12.70        
     1) Moy, Christian 17               2) Steininger, Aramis J 17        
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
                  23.88       49.71 (49.71)   1:16.18 (1:16.18)   1:42.98 (1:42.98)
        2:07.69 (24.71)     2:35.28 (52.30)   3:04.40 (1:21.42)   3:34.45 (1:51.47)
        3:59.27 (24.82)     4:27.16 (52.71)   4:56.66 (1:22.21)   5:25.37 (1:50.92)
        5:49.79 (24.42)     6:17.42 (52.05)   6:45.77 (1:20.40)   7:12.70 (1:47.33)
 14 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:12.04    7:13.59        
     1) Mueller, Roman J 16             2) Baldwin, Sean D 16             
     3) Pesola, Gary R 17               4) Pesola, Glen R 19              
                  24.84       52.72 (52.72)   1:21.15 (1:21.15)   1:49.92 (1:49.92)
        2:05.16 (15.24)     2:41.09 (51.17)   3:09.34 (1:19.42)   3:37.73 (1:47.81)
        4:01.56 (23.83)     4:28.88 (51.15)   4:57.04 (1:19.31)   5:25.06 (1:47.33)
        5:49.20 (24.14)     6:16.36 (51.30)   6:44.62 (1:19.56)   7:13.59 (1:48.53)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            7:18.58    7:17.35        
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 16              2) Fagan, Timothy P 17            
     3) Liu, Ian 16                     4) Chamak, Joshua M 17            
                  24.19       51.17 (51.17)   1:19.61 (1:19.61)   1:47.80 (1:47.80)
        2:12.10 (24.30)     2:40.15 (52.35)   3:09.55 (1:21.75)   3:38.28 (1:50.48)
        4:03.09 (24.81)     4:30.59 (52.31)   4:59.31 (1:21.03)   5:28.13 (1:49.85)
        5:51.96 (23.83)     6:19.65 (51.52)   6:48.35 (1:20.22)   7:17.35 (1:49.22)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:09.30    7:21.18        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  25.03       52.35 (52.35)   1:20.91 (1:20.91)   1:50.15 (1:50.15)
        2:06.49 (16.34)     2:42.66 (52.51)   3:11.95 (1:21.80)   3:41.40 (1:51.25)
        4:06.51 (25.11)     4:34.62 (53.22)   5:03.65 (1:22.25)   5:32.85 (1:51.45)
        5:56.04 (23.19)     6:23.02 (50.17)   6:52.09 (1:19.24)   7:21.18 (1:48.33)
 17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            7:17.65    7:36.50        
     1) Law, Ethan 15                   2) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17      
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 17             4) Orobinsky, Christopher 17      
                  25.26       53.22 (53.22)   1:22.62 (1:22.62)   1:51.59 (1:51.59)
        2:16.27 (24.68)     2:45.14 (53.55)   3:15.01 (1:23.42)   3:44.22 (1:52.63)
        4:11.03 (26.81)     4:41.96 (57.74)   5:14.24 (1:30.02)   5:45.63 (2:01.41)
        6:09.07 (23.44)     6:36.42 (50.79)   7:05.91 (1:20.28)   7:36.50 (1:50.87)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:11.52   X7:15.40        
     1) Walters, Tyler A 15             2) Chun, Min I 15                 
     3) Boyle, Patrick J 17             4) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15         
                  24.36       51.21 (51.21)   1:18.87 (1:18.87)   1:46.06 (1:46.06)
        2:04.43 (18.37)     2:39.68 (53.62)   3:08.83 (1:22.77)   3:37.65 (1:51.59)
        4:02.19 (24.54)     4:29.60 (51.95)   4:58.38 (1:20.73)   5:27.15 (1:49.50)
        5:50.92 (23.77)     6:17.82 (50.67)   6:46.32 (1:19.17)   7:15.40 (1:48.25)