Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/21/2018 09:42 PM
    2018 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/19/2018 to 7/22/2018     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  P66 Phillips 66
                26.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                26.99  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.61      27.08 qFUT   
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa D           20 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.83      27.09 qFUT   
  3 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.81      27.14 qFUT   
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR    26.65      27.20 qFUT   
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.07      27.28 qFUT   
  6 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.09      27.31 qFUT   
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.68      27.36 qFUT   
  8 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR    26.63      27.42 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.45      27.47 qFUT   
 10 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR    27.32      27.52 qNCSA  
 11 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR    26.69      27.54 qNCSA  
 12 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.65      27.56 qNCSA  
 13 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.65      27.81 qMETS  
 14 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.66      27.83 qMETS  
 15 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.44      27.84 qMETS  
 16 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.67      27.88 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.61      27.89 qMETS  
 18 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.79      27.92 qMETS  
 19 Marchuk, Oksana           23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.30Y     28.01 qMETS  
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    27.85      28.02 qMETS  
 21 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.32      28.07 qMETS  
 22 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    27.87      28.08 qMETS  
 23 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    27.91      28.18 qMETS  
 24 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.64      28.20 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.56      28.22 qMETS  
 26 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.58      28.28 qMETS  
 27 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.10      28.30 qMETS  
 28 Butler, Amelia K          16 Una Agua-MR            24.17Y     28.32 qMETS  
 29 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.97      28.33 qMETS  
 30 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.38      28.36 qMETS  
 30 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Swim-MR    24.87Y     28.36 qMETS  
 32 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.74      28.38 qMETS  
 32 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.17      28.38 qMETS  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR     28.20      28.42 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.93      28.46 METS   
 35 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.71      28.46 METS   
 37 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.32      28.53 METS   
 38 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Swim-MR    28.38      28.58 METS   
 39 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.73      28.59 METS   
 40 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.43      28.60 METS   
 41 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.74      28.61 METS   
 42 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.96Y     28.72 METS   
 43 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.05Y     28.73 METS   
 44 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.75      28.74 METS   
 45 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.96Y     28.77 METS   
 46 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.00      28.81 SRZA   
 47 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.42      28.82 SRZA   
 47 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      28.82 SRZA   
 49 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.51      28.87 SRZA   
 50 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.25      28.88 SRZA   
 50 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.21Y     28.88 SRZA   
 52 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR    24.95Y     28.96 SRZB   
 53 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.42      29.07 SRZB   
 54 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     25.13Y     29.08 SRZB   
 55 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.33      29.18 SRZB   
 56 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.66      29.21 SRZB   
 56 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.79      29.21 SRZB   
 58 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.76      29.32 SRZB   
 59 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.01Y     29.37 SRZB   
 60 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.52      29.41        
 61 Mo, Wendy                 18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.99Y     29.46        
 62 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.77      29.52        
 63 Mackrel, Naima J          19 Northern Dutches-MR    24.24Y     29.58        
 64 Donabie, Alana R          19 Middies Swimming-MR    25.02Y     29.79        
 65 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.27      30.32        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:16.89  P66 Phillips 66
                4:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:23.79  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs
                4:37.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:47.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:21.68    4:25.74 qNCSA  
                  30.99     1:04.18 (33.19)     1:38.42 (34.24)     2:12.58 (34.16)
        2:45.95 (33.37)     3:19.48 (33.53)     3:52.89 (33.41)     4:25.74 (32.85)
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:22.01    4:25.90 qNCSA  
                  30.62     1:04.01 (33.39)     1:38.01 (34.00)     2:12.28 (34.27)
        2:46.15 (33.87)     3:20.00 (33.85)     3:53.53 (33.53)     4:25.90 (32.37)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.75    4:25.94 qNCSA  
                  30.59     1:04.09 (33.50)     1:38.13 (34.04)     2:12.32 (34.19)
        2:46.38 (34.06)     3:20.66 (34.28)     3:54.35 (33.69)     4:25.94 (31.59)
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:24.87    4:26.22 qNCSA  
                  29.77     1:02.03 (32.26)     1:35.44 (33.41)     2:09.67 (34.23)
        2:43.90 (34.23)     3:18.28 (34.38)     3:53.13 (34.85)     4:26.22 (33.09)
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:28.62    4:27.72 qNCSA  
                  31.38     1:04.95 (33.57)     1:38.57 (33.62)     2:12.70 (34.13)
        2:46.36 (33.66)     3:20.37 (34.01)     3:54.47 (34.10)     4:27.72 (33.25)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:20.11    4:27.78 qNCSA  
                  30.66     1:04.17 (33.51)     1:38.35 (34.18)     2:12.34 (33.99)
        2:45.98 (33.64)     3:19.90 (33.92)     3:54.09 (34.19)     4:27.78 (33.69)
  7 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:27.00    4:27.87 qNCSA  
                  30.82     1:03.89 (33.07)     1:38.29 (34.40)     2:12.68 (34.39)
        2:46.93 (34.25)     3:21.19 (34.26)     3:55.45 (34.26)     4:27.87 (32.42)
  8 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:26.20    4:28.99 qMETS  
                  31.44     1:05.40 (33.96)     1:39.47 (34.07)     2:13.56 (34.09)
        2:47.36 (33.80)     3:21.32 (33.96)     3:55.42 (34.10)     4:28.99 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:32.57    4:29.87 qMETS  
                  30.99     1:04.50 (33.51)     1:39.04 (34.54)     2:13.34 (34.30)
        2:47.97 (34.63)     3:22.60 (34.63)     3:56.76 (34.16)     4:29.87 (33.11)
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.82    4:30.77 qMETS  
                  31.41     1:05.05 (33.64)     1:38.90 (33.85)     2:13.00 (34.10)
        2:47.32 (34.32)     3:21.91 (34.59)     3:56.66 (34.75)     4:30.77 (34.11)
 11 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:29.37    4:31.36 qMETS  
                  31.33     1:04.83 (33.50)     1:39.45 (34.62)     2:14.32 (34.87)
        2:49.27 (34.95)     3:24.51 (35.24)     3:58.99 (34.48)     4:31.36 (32.37)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.15    4:31.42 qMETS  
                  31.39     1:05.31 (33.92)     1:40.02 (34.71)     2:15.03 (35.01)
        2:49.78 (34.75)     3:24.55 (34.77)     3:58.36 (33.81)     4:31.42 (33.06)
 13 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:30.21    4:31.94 qMETS  
                  31.82     1:05.67 (33.85)     1:40.15 (34.48)     2:14.84 (34.69)
        2:49.38 (34.54)     3:24.10 (34.72)     3:58.64 (34.54)     4:31.94 (33.30)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:28.91    4:32.26 qMETS  
                  31.41     1:05.27 (33.86)     1:39.53 (34.26)     2:14.27 (34.74)
        2:48.58 (34.31)     3:23.43 (34.85)     3:58.04 (34.61)     4:32.26 (34.22)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:31.52    4:32.65 qMETS  
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)     1:38.37 (34.16)     2:12.98 (34.61)
        2:47.74 (34.76)     3:22.88 (35.14)     3:58.16 (35.28)     4:32.65 (34.49)
 16 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:35.56    4:32.90 qMETS  
                  30.81     1:04.51 (33.70)     1:39.53 (35.02)     2:14.24 (34.71)
        2:48.99 (34.75)     3:23.73 (34.74)     3:58.71 (34.98)     4:32.90 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  4:33.04    4:34.62 qMETS  
                  31.27     1:05.16 (33.89)     1:39.31 (34.15)     2:13.51 (34.20)
        2:48.30 (34.79)     3:23.66 (35.36)     3:59.52 (35.86)     4:34.62 (35.10)
 18 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:34.73    4:34.64 qMETS  
                  31.79     1:05.89 (34.10)     1:40.71 (34.82)     2:15.61 (34.90)
        2:50.54 (34.93)     3:25.31 (34.77)     4:00.49 (35.18)     4:34.64 (34.15)
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:06.45Y   4:34.90 qMETS  
                  30.71     1:04.44 (33.73)     1:39.07 (34.63)     2:14.28 (35.21)
        2:49.73 (35.45)     3:25.37 (35.64)     4:00.62 (35.25)     4:34.90 (34.28)
 20 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:34.67    4:34.92 qMETS  
                  31.78     1:05.38 (33.60)     1:39.93 (34.55)     2:14.97 (35.04)
        2:50.17 (35.20)     3:25.47 (35.30)     4:00.47 (35.00)     4:34.92 (34.45)
 21 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:28.46    4:35.87 qMETS  
                  31.79     1:05.74 (33.95)     1:39.97 (34.23)     2:14.58 (34.61)
        2:49.50 (34.92)     3:24.76 (35.26)     4:00.58 (35.82)     4:35.87 (35.29)
 22 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:33.40    4:36.16 qMETS  
                  31.64     1:05.64 (34.00)     1:40.08 (34.44)     2:14.88 (34.80)
        2:49.91 (35.03)     3:25.37 (35.46)     4:01.26 (35.89)     4:36.16 (34.90)
 23 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.12    4:36.22 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:06.42 (34.56)     1:41.42 (35.00)     2:16.79 (35.37)
        2:51.90 (35.11)     3:27.26 (35.36)     4:02.39 (35.13)     4:36.22 (33.83)
 24 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:30.22    4:36.69 qMETS  
                  31.72     1:05.64 (33.92)     1:40.19 (34.55)     2:15.48 (35.29)
        2:51.10 (35.62)     3:26.44 (35.34)     4:02.06 (35.62)     4:36.69 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.71    4:36.78 METS   
                  31.11     1:05.11 (34.00)     1:40.11 (35.00)     2:15.51 (35.40)
        2:51.06 (35.55)     3:26.77 (35.71)     4:02.26 (35.49)     4:36.78 (34.52)
 26 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.29    4:36.95 METS   
                  31.98     1:06.21 (34.23)     1:41.39 (35.18)     2:16.44 (35.05)
        2:51.63 (35.19)     3:26.83 (35.20)     4:02.28 (35.45)     4:36.95 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.10Y   4:37.86 SRZA   
                  31.35     1:04.94 (33.59)     1:40.71 (35.77)     2:16.08 (35.37)
        2:52.26 (36.18)     3:27.83 (35.57)     4:03.61 (35.78)     4:37.86 (34.25)
 28 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.58    4:37.91 SRZA   
                  31.92     1:06.68 (34.76)     1:41.99 (35.31)     2:17.21 (35.22)
        2:52.50 (35.29)     3:28.33 (35.83)     4:03.72 (35.39)     4:37.91 (34.19)
 29 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:33.41    4:39.79 SRZA   
                  31.71     1:06.43 (34.72)     1:41.90 (35.47)     2:17.69 (35.79)
        2:53.16 (35.47)     3:29.03 (35.87)     4:04.69 (35.66)     4:39.79 (35.10)
 30 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.79Y   4:40.57 SRZA   
                  31.63     1:05.90 (34.27)     1:40.86 (34.96)     2:16.56 (35.70)
        2:52.27 (35.71)     3:28.52 (36.25)     4:04.63 (36.11)     4:40.57 (35.94)
 30 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:33.70    4:40.57 SRZA   
                  32.14     1:06.54 (34.40)     1:41.92 (35.38)     2:17.77 (35.85)
        2:53.39 (35.62)     3:29.69 (36.30)     4:05.23 (35.54)     4:40.57 (35.34)
 32 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.25    4:41.48 SRZA   
                  32.05     1:06.57 (34.52)     1:42.14 (35.57)     2:18.03 (35.89)
        2:54.05 (36.02)     3:30.00 (35.95)     4:06.24 (36.24)     4:41.48 (35.24)
 33 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.15Y   4:41.70 SRZB   
                  32.39     1:06.93 (34.54)     1:42.60 (35.67)     2:18.83 (36.23)
        2:54.90 (36.07)     3:31.32 (36.42)     4:06.84 (35.52)     4:41.70 (34.86)
 34 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:06.85Y   4:41.79 SRZB   
                  33.43     1:08.61 (35.18)     1:44.11 (35.50)     2:19.79 (35.68)
        2:55.38 (35.59)     3:31.48 (36.10)     4:07.10 (35.62)     4:41.79 (34.69)
 35 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  5:08.96Y   4:42.46 SRZB   
                  31.83     1:06.83 (35.00)     1:42.81 (35.98)     2:18.53 (35.72)
        2:54.62 (36.09)     3:31.03 (36.41)     4:07.77 (36.74)     4:42.46 (34.69)
 36 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR  5:05.58Y   4:42.79 SRZB   
                  31.83     1:06.75 (34.92)     1:43.08 (36.33)     2:19.52 (36.44)
        2:55.41 (35.89)     3:31.73 (36.32)     4:07.69 (35.96)     4:42.79 (35.10)
 37 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:10.65Y   4:43.57 SRZB   
                  32.53     1:08.32 (35.79)     1:44.12 (35.80)     2:20.82 (36.70)
        2:56.87 (36.05)     3:32.98 (36.11)     4:08.83 (35.85)     4:43.57 (34.74)
 38 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.65Y   4:45.83 SRZB   
                  31.80     1:07.34 (35.54)     1:43.89 (36.55)     2:20.63 (36.74)
        2:57.21 (36.58)     3:34.12 (36.91)     4:10.55 (36.43)     4:45.83 (35.28)
 39 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  5:07.96Y   4:45.92 SRZB   
                  32.18     1:07.15 (34.97)     1:42.98 (35.83)     2:19.31 (36.33)
        2:56.10 (36.79)     3:32.73 (36.63)     4:09.74 (37.01)     4:45.92 (36.18)
 40 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.69Y   4:46.30 SRZB   
                  32.64     1:07.96 (35.32)     1:44.11 (36.15)     2:20.67 (36.56)
        2:57.19 (36.52)     3:33.81 (36.62)     4:10.33 (36.52)     4:46.30 (35.97)
 -- Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:03.10Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.49Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:02.99  P66 Phillips 66
                1:04.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:09.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.22    1:04.96 qJR-B  
                  31.10     1:04.96 (33.86)                                        
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.53    1:05.68 qNCSA  
                  31.41     1:05.68 (34.27)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.21    1:05.71 qNCSA  
                  32.37     1:05.71 (33.34)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.17    1:05.89 qNCSA  
                  32.33     1:05.89 (33.56)                                        
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.65    1:05.93 qNCSA  
                  32.53     1:05.93 (33.40)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.14    1:06.39 qNCSA  
                  32.37     1:06.39 (34.02)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.74    1:06.40 qNCSA  
                  32.92     1:06.40 (33.48)                                        
  8 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.14    1:06.54 qNCSA  
                  32.21     1:06.54 (34.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.72    1:06.87 qNCSA  
                  32.78     1:06.87 (34.09)                                        
 10 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.08    1:07.11 qNCSA  
                  32.85     1:07.11 (34.26)                                        
 11 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.51Y   1:07.16 qNCSA  
                  32.43     1:07.16 (34.73)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.96    1:07.26 qFUT   
                  32.95     1:07.26 (34.31)                                        
 13 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.83    1:07.30 qSRZA  
                  32.52     1:07.30 (34.78)                                        
 14 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.27    1:07.59 qSRZA  
                  33.66     1:07.59 (33.93)                                        
 15 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.13    1:07.69 qSRZA  
                  33.27     1:07.69 (34.42)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.98    1:07.74 qSRZA  
                  32.66     1:07.74 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR     59.84Y   1:07.86 qSRZA  
                  32.98     1:07.86 (34.88)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.05    1:07.99 qSRZA  
                  33.43     1:07.99 (34.56)                                        
 19 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.35    1:08.02 qSRZA  
                  33.28     1:08.02 (34.74)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.93Y   1:08.05 qSRZA  
                  33.15     1:08.05 (34.90)                                        
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.66    1:08.05 qSRZA  
                  32.94     1:08.05 (35.11)                                        
 22 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.29    1:08.24 qSRZA  
                  33.11     1:08.24 (35.13)                                        
 23 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.27Y   1:08.36 qSRZA  
                  33.10     1:08.36 (35.26)                                        
 24 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.45    1:08.39 qSRZA  
                  33.37     1:08.39 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.70    1:08.49 qMETS  
                  33.56     1:08.49 (34.93)                                        
 26 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.11    1:08.71 qSRZB  
                  33.89     1:08.71 (34.82)                                        
 27 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.27    1:08.75 qSRZB  
                  34.19     1:08.75 (34.56)                                        
 28 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.40    1:08.82 qSRZB  
                  33.09     1:08.82 (35.73)                                        
 29 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.86Y   1:09.14 qSRZB  
                  33.30     1:09.14 (35.84)                                        
 29 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.45    1:09.14 qSRZB  
                  33.34     1:09.14 (35.80)                                        
 31 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.79Y   1:09.75 qSRZB  
                  34.49     1:09.75 (35.26)                                        
 32 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.94    1:09.80 q      
                  34.19     1:09.80 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.37    1:09.82        
                  33.99     1:09.82 (35.83)                                        
 34 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.15Y   1:09.87        
                  33.64     1:09.87 (36.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.92Y   1:09.95        
                  34.16     1:09.95 (35.79)                                        
 36 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.77    1:10.07        
                  33.84     1:10.07 (36.23)                                        
 37 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.36Y   1:10.11        
                  34.15     1:10.11 (35.96)                                        
 38 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.31    1:10.18        
                  34.09     1:10.18 (36.09)                                        
 39 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.38Y   1:10.26        
                  34.45     1:10.26 (35.81)                                        
 40 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.71Y   1:10.40        
                  34.19     1:10.40 (36.21)                                        
 41 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.58Y   1:10.54        
                  34.38     1:10.54 (36.16)                                        
 42 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.46Y   1:10.56        
                  34.02     1:10.56 (36.54)                                        
 43 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.48    1:10.75        
                  34.14     1:10.75 (36.61)                                        
 44 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.61Y   1:10.86        
                  34.39     1:10.86 (36.47)                                        
 45 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR    56.86Y   1:11.02        
                  34.12     1:11.02 (36.90)                                        
 46 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25Y   1:11.44        
                  34.09     1:11.44 (37.35)                                        
 47 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.32Y   1:11.55        
                  34.54     1:11.55 (37.01)                                        
 48 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.16Y   1:11.56        
                  34.50     1:11.56 (37.06)                                        
 49 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.41Y   1:11.58        
                  34.75     1:11.58 (36.83)                                        
 50 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.44Y   1:11.74        
                  35.20     1:11.74 (36.54)                                        
 51 Randhawa, Rhea            19 Team Suffolk-MR        57.96Y   1:11.88        
                  34.11     1:11.88 (37.77)                                        
 52 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49Y   1:11.93        
                  35.21     1:11.93 (36.72)                                        
 53 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.71Y   1:12.10        
                  35.34     1:12.10 (36.76)                                        
 54 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.91Y   1:12.36        
                  36.12     1:12.36 (36.24)                                        
 55 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.44Y   1:12.42        
                  34.48     1:12.42 (37.94)                                        
 56 Mackrel, Naima J          19 Northern Dutches-MR    57.30Y   1:13.86        
                  35.01     1:13.86 (38.85)                                        
 57 Butler, Amelia K          16 Una Agua-MR            59.65Y   1:15.04        
                  35.86     1:15.04 (39.18)                                        
 58 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.43Y   1:16.15        
                  36.55     1:16.15 (39.60)                                        
 -- Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.22Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:17.99  P66 Phillips 66
                2:20.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:22.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:30.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:33.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.77    2:21.35 qJR-B  
                  29.64     1:05.75 (36.11)     1:47.83 (42.08)     2:21.35 (33.52)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.67    2:24.02 qFUT   
                  30.26     1:07.42 (37.16)     1:50.26 (42.84)     2:24.02 (33.76)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.90    2:25.03 qFUT   
                  30.61     1:07.19 (36.58)     1:51.48 (44.29)     2:25.03 (33.55)
  4 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.28    2:25.19 qFUT   
                  30.58     1:08.61 (38.03)     1:51.68 (43.07)     2:25.19 (33.51)
  5 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.64    2:25.68 qFUT   
                  30.77     1:09.38 (38.61)     1:51.25 (41.87)     2:25.68 (34.43)
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.71    2:26.34 qFUT   
                  30.52     1:08.69 (38.17)     1:52.90 (44.21)     2:26.34 (33.44)
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.46    2:26.46 qNCSA  
                  31.49     1:06.37 (34.88)     1:51.06 (44.69)     2:26.46 (35.40)
  8 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.10    2:26.97 qSRZA  
                  30.34     1:08.83 (38.49)     1:53.73 (44.90)     2:26.97 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.14    2:27.04 qSRZA  
                  30.14     1:06.62 (36.48)     1:52.85 (46.23)     2:27.04 (34.19)
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.90    2:27.04 qSRZA  
                  30.63     1:08.74 (38.11)     1:52.66 (43.92)     2:27.04 (34.38)
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:26.79    2:27.29 qSRZA  
                  30.99     1:09.12 (38.13)     1:54.12 (45.00)     2:27.29 (33.17)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.78    2:27.32 qSRZA  
                  31.42     1:08.35 (36.93)     1:53.57 (45.22)     2:27.32 (33.75)
 13 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.41    2:27.35 qSRZA  
                  31.08     1:09.69 (38.61)     1:50.88 (41.19)     2:27.35 (36.47)
 14 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.75    2:27.48 qSRZA  
                  31.54     1:09.14 (37.60)     1:53.18 (44.04)     2:27.48 (34.30)
 15 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:24.79    2:27.93 qSRZA  
                  30.77     1:09.35 (38.58)     1:54.18 (44.83)     2:27.93 (33.75)
 16 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:24.20    2:28.01 qSRZA  
                  31.81     1:10.16 (38.35)     1:52.99 (42.83)     2:28.01 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.46    2:28.10 qSRZA  
                  31.81     1:08.72 (36.91)     1:53.53 (44.81)     2:28.10 (34.57)
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.72Y   2:28.46 qSRZA  
                  31.67     1:11.41 (39.74)     1:54.48 (43.07)     2:28.46 (33.98)
 19 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.86    2:28.59 qSRZA  
                  31.65     1:09.62 (37.97)     1:54.85 (45.23)     2:28.59 (33.74)
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.91Y   2:28.64 qSRZA  
                  32.50     1:08.77 (36.27)     1:55.69 (46.92)     2:28.64 (32.95)
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.60    2:28.80 qSRZA  
                  32.45     1:10.65 (38.20)     1:55.23 (44.58)     2:28.80 (33.57)
 22 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.26    2:29.33 qSRZA  
                  31.80     1:11.62 (39.82)     1:54.65 (43.03)     2:29.33 (34.68)
 23 Marchuk, Oksana           23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.93Y   2:29.36 qSRZA  
                  33.25     1:10.01 (36.76)     1:54.25 (44.24)     2:29.36 (35.11)
 24 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.82    2:29.44 qSRZA  
                  31.96     1:11.45 (39.49)     1:56.17 (44.72)     2:29.44 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.65Y   2:29.72 SRZA   
                  32.73     1:10.81 (38.08)     1:55.13 (44.32)     2:29.72 (34.59)
 26 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.31    2:29.83 SRZA   
                  32.31     1:11.61 (39.30)     1:53.96 (42.35)     2:29.83 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.21    2:30.00 SRZA   
                  32.58     1:11.55 (38.97)     1:54.49 (42.94)     2:30.00 (35.51)
 28 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.71    2:30.09 SRZA   
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)     1:55.94 (47.59)     2:30.09 (34.15)
 29 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.87    2:30.68 SRZB   
                  31.85     1:10.07 (38.22)     1:56.42 (46.35)     2:30.68 (34.26)
 30 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.68    2:30.75 SRZB   
                  31.95     1:11.82 (39.87)     1:56.73 (44.91)     2:30.75 (34.02)
 31 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.34    2:30.88 SRZB   
                  31.90     1:10.62 (38.72)     1:57.15 (46.53)     2:30.88 (33.73)
 32 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:29.04    2:30.98 SRZB   
                  33.33     1:11.57 (38.24)     1:55.64 (44.07)     2:30.98 (35.34)
 33 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.69    2:31.08 SRZB   
                  32.38     1:10.76 (38.38)     1:55.42 (44.66)     2:31.08 (35.66)
 34 Gallego, Samantha E       18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.73Y   2:31.22 SRZB   
                  32.13     1:12.35 (40.22)     1:56.99 (44.64)     2:31.22 (34.23)
 35 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.25Y   2:31.36 SRZB   
                  33.89     1:13.20 (39.31)     1:56.56 (43.36)     2:31.36 (34.80)
 36 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.95    2:31.46 SRZB   
                  31.19     1:08.00 (36.81)     1:56.33 (48.33)     2:31.46 (35.13)
 37 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.47Y   2:31.57 SRZB   
                  33.12     1:11.74 (38.62)     1:56.64 (44.90)     2:31.57 (34.93)
 38 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.13    2:31.64 SRZB   
                  31.93     1:08.96 (37.03)     1:57.12 (48.16)     2:31.64 (34.52)
 39 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.37    2:31.75 SRZB   
                  31.36     1:10.20 (38.84)     1:55.81 (45.61)     2:31.75 (35.94)
 40 McGovern, Meaghan A       21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.62Y   2:32.04 SRZB   
                  32.51     1:11.99 (39.48)     1:57.62 (45.63)     2:32.04 (34.42)
 41 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.18    2:32.20 SRZB   
                  33.46     1:13.92 (40.46)     1:56.50 (42.58)     2:32.20 (35.70)
 42 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.43Y   2:32.51 SRZB   
                  32.79     1:10.38 (37.59)     1:58.12 (47.74)     2:32.51 (34.39)
 43 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.48Y   2:32.55 SRZB   
                  32.94     1:13.45 (40.51)     1:57.09 (43.64)     2:32.55 (35.46)
 44 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.86Y   2:32.72 SRZB   
                  32.11     1:09.48 (37.37)     1:56.98 (47.50)     2:32.72 (35.74)
 45 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.41    2:32.95 SRZB   
                  33.32     1:12.72 (39.40)     1:58.62 (45.90)     2:32.95 (34.33)
 46 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.02    2:33.84 SRZB   
                  31.86     1:12.12 (40.26)     1:58.35 (46.23)     2:33.84 (35.49)
 47 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.84Y   2:34.00        
                  33.72     1:13.54 (39.82)     1:58.87 (45.33)     2:34.00 (35.13)
 48 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.08    2:34.26        
                  33.02     1:11.18 (38.16)     1:58.13 (46.95)     2:34.26 (36.13)
 49 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.74Y   2:35.10        
                  33.50     1:12.97 (39.47)     2:02.31 (49.34)     2:35.10 (32.79)
 50 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.83Y   2:35.27        
                  32.28     1:13.53 (41.25)     1:57.87 (44.34)     2:35.27 (37.40)
 51 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.63Y   2:35.34        
                  33.38     1:13.12 (39.74)     2:01.91 (48.79)     2:35.34 (33.43)
 52 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.16Y   2:35.54        
                  33.05     1:11.20 (38.15)     1:58.20 (47.00)     2:35.54 (37.34)
 53 Randhawa, Rhea            19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.90Y   2:35.76        
                  33.59     1:12.51 (38.92)     1:58.92 (46.41)     2:35.76 (36.84)
 54 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.95Y   2:35.96        
                  33.06     1:14.89 (41.83)     1:59.11 (44.22)     2:35.96 (36.85)
 55 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.01Y   2:37.08        
                  32.75     1:14.29 (41.54)     2:01.83 (47.54)     2:37.08 (35.25)
 56 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.57Y   2:37.76        
                  32.19     1:16.76 (44.57)     2:00.10 (43.34)     2:37.76 (37.66)
 57 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.15Y   2:37.89        
                  33.76     1:13.65 (39.89)     2:01.27 (47.62)     2:37.89 (36.62)
 58 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.15Y   2:38.95        
                  32.92     1:13.63 (40.71)     2:00.14 (46.51)     2:38.95 (38.81)
 -- Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:29.47         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  33.31     1:13.78 (40.47)     1:56.59 (42.81)          DQ (35.49)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:16.20   7/16/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, M Aroesty, L Johnson, C Treble          
                4:18.29  P66 Phillips 66
                4:22.69  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:30.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:33.79  FUT Futures Champs
                4:44.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:46.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:21.10    4:19.18 JR     
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 16            2) Zhang, Sophia 16               
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Krevitt, Charlotte 16          
                  32.13   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:39.31 (33.47)   2:17.52 (1:11.68)
        2:47.03 (29.51)   3:22.05 (1:04.53)     3:48.98 (26.93)     4:19.18 (57.13)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:16.08    4:20.05 JR     
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 16               2) Milio, Theresa A 16            
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  31.86   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:40.24 (33.84)   2:20.68 (1:14.28)
        2:49.00 (28.32)   3:22.11 (1:01.43)     4:20.05 (57.94)                    
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:21.27    4:23.64 NCSA   
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           2) Whang, Jessica 16              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 16           
                  32.06   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:39.85 (34.14)   2:19.24 (1:13.53)
        2:48.73 (29.49)   3:21.98 (1:02.74)     3:51.19 (29.21)   4:23.64 (1:01.66)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:28.64    4:24.70 NCSA   
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) Howley, Tess O 13               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  33.12   1:07.55 (1:07.55)                       2:23.45 (1:15.90)
        2:51.74 (28.29)   3:25.07 (1:01.62)     3:53.26 (28.19)     4:24.70 (59.63)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:29.95    4:30.68 NCSA   
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 17            2) Bates, Diana N 16              
     3) Zhang, Angelina 16              4) Orange, Audrey H 17            
                  33.42   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:43.29 (35.90)                    
            2:55.35 ( )         3:31.22 ( )     4:00.09 (28.87)     4:30.68 (59.46)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:16.71    4:30.86 NCSA   
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Chu, Sophia W 16               
     3) Cash, Joanie 15                 4) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
                  33.04   1:08.56 (1:08.56)     1:45.05 (36.49)   2:27.06 (1:18.50)
        2:56.68 (29.62)   3:31.91 (1:04.85)     4:00.31 (28.40)     4:30.86 (58.95)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.83    4:33.10 FUT    
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 23                4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  33.01   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:44.80 (36.76)   2:27.42 (1:19.38)
        2:57.01 (29.59)   3:31.73 (1:04.31)     4:01.19 (29.46)   4:33.10 (1:01.37)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:33.33    4:34.75 SRZA   
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 14             2) Pryne, Jessica L 16            
     3) Borowski, Ava M 14              4) Bosse, Clare M 16              
                  32.82   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:45.41 (37.62)   2:28.57 (1:20.78)
        2:59.03 (30.46)   3:35.41 (1:06.84)     4:03.45 (28.04)     4:34.75 (59.34)
  9 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:34.72    4:35.05 SRZA   
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 15              2) Flagiello, Mia 18              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 16          4) Ostensen, Sara 18              
                  33.24   1:08.67 (1:08.67)                         1:24.86 (16.19)
      2:58.59 (1:33.73)   3:34.03 (2:09.17)     4:03.00 (28.97)   4:35.05 (1:01.02)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:44.43    4:37.61 SRZA   
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            2) Jogis, Kimberly A 17           
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17          4) Ruiz, Vanessa D 20             
                  32.65   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:45.82 (38.04)   2:29.32 (1:21.54)
        2:59.14 (29.82)   3:34.84 (1:05.52)     4:03.89 (29.05)   4:37.61 (1:02.77)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:34.34    4:39.76 SRZA   
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Liu, Stephanie M 15            
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 14           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 16           
                  34.58   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:45.08 (34.85)                    
            2:58.00 ( )         3:35.98 ( )     4:06.71 (30.73)   4:39.76 (1:03.78)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:40.20    4:40.02 SRZA   
     1) McDonough, Madison R 16         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4)                                
                  33.49   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:45.24 (36.14)   2:26.25 (1:17.15)
        2:58.27 (32.02)   3:35.66 (1:09.41)     4:05.95 (30.29)   4:40.02 (1:04.36)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:38.58   X4:31.78 FUT    
     1) Defonte, Isabella 16            2) Morisi, Kiani B 15             
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 16          4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16         
                  32.94   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:46.26 (37.32)   2:28.02 (1:19.08)
        2:58.21 (30.19)   3:32.76 (1:04.74)     4:01.23 (28.47)     4:31.78 (59.02)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:29.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 16           4) Scannell, Quinn R 19           
                  33.08   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:42.20 (34.62)   2:22.45 (1:14.87)
        2:52.01 (29.56)   3:27.30 (1:04.85)     3:55.91 (28.61)        DQ (1:00.35)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:45.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 13         2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 12          4) Johnson, Shaun A 18            
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.27      24.62 NCSA   
  2 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.27      24.81 FUT    
  3 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.46      24.97 SRZA   
  4 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.46      25.15 SRZA   
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.46      25.20 SRZA   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.36      23.83 qJR    
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.28      24.02 qJR-B  
  3 Cannon, Sean D            20 Team Suffolk-MR        20.30Y     24.43 qNCSA  
  4 Hill, Tyler S             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    20.62Y     24.47 qNCSA  
  5 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.23      24.76 qNCSA  
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.65      24.85 qFUT   
  7 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.61      25.21 qSRZA  
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.30      25.26 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.84      25.27 qSRZA  
 10 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.78     J25.27 qSRZA  
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.52      25.31 qSRZA  
 12 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.92      25.37 qSRZA  
 13 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.08Y     25.39 qSRZA  
 14 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.12      25.42 qSRZA  
 15 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    25.47      25.45 qSRZA  
 16 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.72      25.46 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.15     J25.46 qSRZA  
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.58     J25.46 qSRZA  
 19 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.63      25.56 qSRZA  
 20 Zugibe, Matt              19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.71      25.57 qSRZA  
 21 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.87      25.59 qSRZA  
 22 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.28      25.64 qSRZA  
 23 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.65Y     25.65 qSRZA  
 24 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.42      25.66 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.81      25.71 qSRZA  
 26 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.73      25.77 qSRZA  
 27 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.62      25.81 qMETS  
 28 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.30      25.84 qMETS  
 29 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.28     J25.84 qMETS  
 30 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.04Y     25.92 qMETS  
 31 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     26.01      25.94 qMETS  
 32 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.84      25.99 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.35Y     26.00 METS   
 34 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.05      26.01 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR    22.57Y     26.02 METS   
 36 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.99      26.06 METS   
 37 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.80      26.07 METS   
 38 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    25.75      26.10 METS   
 39 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.36      26.11 METS   
 40 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.16      26.13 METS   
 41 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Swim-MR    25.79      26.22 SRZB   
 42 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR    22.36Y     26.26 SRZB   
 43 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.69Y     26.31 SRZB   
 44 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.09      26.33 SRZB   
 45 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.50Y     26.40 SRZB   
 46 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.82      26.42 SRZB   
 47 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.15      26.51        
 48 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.08Y     26.59        
 49 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.42Y     26.64        
 50 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.02      26.82        
 51 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.19Y     26.86        
 52 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.65Y     26.88        
 53 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.65Y     27.11        
 54 Fischer, Christopher J    22 Unattached-MR          26.17      27.15        
 -- Papsco, Zachary T         18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    21.71Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    25.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                3:57.79  P66 Phillips 66
                4:02.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:06.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs
                4:22.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:23.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:59.51    4:03.14 qJR-B  
                  28.20       58.53 (30.33)     1:29.17 (30.64)     2:00.24 (31.07)
        2:31.59 (31.35)     3:03.19 (31.60)     3:35.08 (31.89)     4:03.14 (28.06)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:03.98    4:03.57 qJR-B  
                  28.05       58.37 (30.32)     1:29.99 (31.62)     2:01.88 (31.89)
        2:33.05 (31.17)     3:04.64 (31.59)     3:35.21 (30.57)     4:03.57 (28.36)
  3 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.25    4:04.38 qJR-B  
                  28.65       59.74 (31.09)     1:30.92 (31.18)     2:02.55 (31.63)
        2:33.71 (31.16)     3:05.05 (31.34)     3:35.90 (30.85)     4:04.38 (28.48)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.09    4:05.08 qJR-B  
                  28.54       59.11 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.00)     2:01.26 (31.15)
        2:32.47 (31.21)     3:03.92 (31.45)     3:35.28 (31.36)     4:05.08 (29.80)
  5 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:11.54    4:08.28 qNCSA  
                  29.56     1:01.17 (31.61)     1:33.04 (31.87)     2:04.65 (31.61)
        2:35.94 (31.29)     3:07.30 (31.36)     3:38.17 (30.87)     4:08.28 (30.11)
  6 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  4:06.07    4:09.50 qNCSA  
                  28.84       59.76 (30.92)     1:31.29 (31.53)     2:02.99 (31.70)
        2:34.36 (31.37)     3:06.08 (31.72)     3:37.98 (31.90)     4:09.50 (31.52)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:18.93    4:09.55 qNCSA  
                  28.27       59.28 (31.01)     1:31.37 (32.09)     2:03.31 (31.94)
        2:35.46 (32.15)     3:07.17 (31.71)     3:38.19 (31.02)     4:09.55 (31.36)
  8 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.79    4:09.95 qFUT   
                  28.63     1:00.05 (31.42)     1:32.35 (32.30)     2:04.45 (32.10)
        2:36.31 (31.86)     3:08.36 (32.05)     3:40.10 (31.74)     4:09.95 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:09.11    4:11.47 qMETS  
                  28.86     1:00.56 (31.70)     1:32.81 (32.25)     2:05.11 (32.30)
        2:36.21 (31.10)     3:08.38 (32.17)     3:40.75 (32.37)     4:11.47 (30.72)
 10 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:07.26    4:12.72 qMETS  
                  29.33     1:00.82 (31.49)     1:32.90 (32.08)     2:05.44 (32.54)
        2:37.37 (31.93)     3:09.44 (32.07)     3:41.32 (31.88)     4:12.72 (31.40)
 11 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.48    4:12.84 qMETS  
                  28.02       59.11 (31.09)     1:30.58 (31.47)     2:02.66 (32.08)
        2:35.09 (32.43)     3:07.71 (32.62)     3:40.49 (32.78)     4:12.84 (32.35)
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.28    4:13.36 qMETS  
                  28.20       59.28 (31.08)     1:31.08 (31.80)     2:03.81 (32.73)
        2:36.52 (32.71)     3:09.31 (32.79)     3:42.02 (32.71)     4:13.36 (31.34)
 13 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:12.82    4:13.85 qMETS  
                  29.89     1:02.33 (32.44)     1:35.28 (32.95)     2:08.27 (32.99)
        2:40.41 (32.14)     3:12.78 (32.37)     3:44.31 (31.53)     4:13.85 (29.54)
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.42    4:13.86 qMETS  
                  28.80       59.59 (30.79)     1:31.19 (31.60)     2:03.78 (32.59)
        2:36.45 (32.67)     3:09.30 (32.85)     3:42.10 (32.80)     4:13.86 (31.76)
 15 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:04.05    4:13.89 qMETS  
                  28.62     1:00.05 (31.43)     1:31.69 (31.64)     2:03.94 (32.25)
        2:35.57 (31.63)     3:07.75 (32.18)     3:40.92 (33.17)     4:13.89 (32.97)
 16 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:15.75    4:13.96 qMETS  
                  28.97     1:00.49 (31.52)     1:32.77 (32.28)     2:05.59 (32.82)
        2:38.72 (33.13)     3:11.73 (33.01)     3:44.15 (32.42)     4:13.96 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           4:15.08    4:14.08 qMETS  
                  28.86     1:00.14 (31.28)     1:32.24 (32.10)     2:05.78 (33.54)
        2:39.33 (33.55)     3:12.62 (33.29)     3:45.58 (32.96)     4:14.08 (28.50)
 18 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.60    4:14.27 qMETS  
                  28.20       59.85 (31.65)     1:32.48 (32.63)     2:05.02 (32.54)
        2:37.84 (32.82)     3:10.54 (32.70)     3:43.19 (32.65)     4:14.27 (31.08)
 19 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.88    4:14.69 qMETS  
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)     1:33.44 (32.22)     2:06.15 (32.71)
        2:38.84 (32.69)     3:12.18 (33.34)     3:44.36 (32.18)     4:14.69 (30.33)
 20 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.33    4:15.15 qMETS  
                  29.00     1:00.48 (31.48)     1:33.18 (32.70)     2:06.17 (32.99)
        2:39.41 (33.24)     3:12.26 (32.85)     3:44.62 (32.36)     4:15.15 (30.53)
 21 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:16.03    4:15.36 qMETS  
                  28.89     1:00.85 (31.96)     1:33.62 (32.77)     2:06.54 (32.92)
        2:39.24 (32.70)     3:12.04 (32.80)     3:44.62 (32.58)     4:15.36 (30.74)
 22 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.21    4:15.62 qMETS  
                  29.05     1:00.92 (31.87)     1:33.63 (32.71)     2:06.46 (32.83)
        2:39.42 (32.96)     3:12.43 (33.01)     3:45.05 (32.62)     4:15.62 (30.57)
 23 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.61    4:16.12 qMETS  
                  29.21     1:01.06 (31.85)     1:33.74 (32.68)     2:06.72 (32.98)
        2:39.67 (32.95)     3:12.92 (33.25)     3:44.56 (31.64)     4:16.12 (31.56)
 24 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:20.98    4:17.05 qMETS  
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)     1:33.26 (32.58)     2:06.70 (33.44)
        2:38.80 (32.10)     3:11.47 (32.67)     3:44.65 (33.18)     4:17.05 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nunez, John               21 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.70    4:17.17 METS   
                  28.94       59.91 (30.97)     1:32.63 (32.72)     2:04.85 (32.22)
        2:38.03 (33.18)     3:11.15 (33.12)     3:44.68 (33.53)     4:17.17 (32.49)
 26 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.12    4:17.69 METS   
                  28.71       59.86 (31.15)     1:32.10 (32.24)     2:04.71 (32.61)
        2:37.81 (33.10)     3:11.43 (33.62)     3:45.31 (33.88)     4:17.69 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:12.21    4:18.51 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.25 (31.38)     1:33.51 (33.26)     2:07.03 (33.52)
        2:40.37 (33.34)     3:13.39 (33.02)     3:46.78 (33.39)     4:18.51 (31.73)
 28 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:22.37    4:19.79 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.58 (32.15)     1:34.24 (32.66)     2:07.50 (33.26)
        2:40.51 (33.01)     3:13.95 (33.44)     3:46.84 (32.89)     4:19.79 (32.95)
 29 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR  4:14.16    4:21.06 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.36 (32.51)     1:35.13 (32.77)     2:08.22 (33.09)
        2:41.50 (33.28)     3:14.74 (33.24)     3:48.16 (33.42)     4:21.06 (32.90)
 30 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:20.78    4:21.38 METS   
                  30.16     1:02.31 (32.15)     1:35.21 (32.90)     2:08.37 (33.16)
        2:41.56 (33.19)     3:14.92 (33.36)     3:49.19 (34.27)     4:21.38 (32.19)
 31 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:22.70    4:21.72 METS   
                  29.76     1:02.02 (32.26)     1:35.10 (33.08)     2:08.56 (33.46)
        2:41.76 (33.20)     3:15.34 (33.58)     3:48.77 (33.43)     4:21.72 (32.95)
 32 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.10    4:22.11 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.06 (31.44)     1:32.75 (32.69)     2:06.14 (33.39)
        2:39.89 (33.75)     3:14.27 (34.38)     3:48.60 (34.33)     4:22.11 (33.51)
 33 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:19.29    4:22.17 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.50 (32.07)     1:34.68 (33.18)     2:07.84 (33.16)
        2:41.85 (34.01)     3:15.85 (34.00)     3:49.85 (34.00)     4:22.17 (32.32)
 34 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.35Y   4:22.23 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.86 (32.23)     1:35.42 (33.56)     2:08.97 (33.55)
        2:42.30 (33.33)     3:15.67 (33.37)     3:49.12 (33.45)     4:22.23 (33.11)
 35 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.86Y   4:23.65 SRZA   
                  30.65     1:04.06 (33.41)     1:38.39 (34.33)     2:12.43 (34.04)
        2:46.09 (33.66)     3:19.30 (33.21)     3:52.21 (32.91)     4:23.65 (31.44)
 36 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:22.61    4:24.86 SRZB   
                  29.95     1:02.81 (32.86)     1:36.27 (33.46)     2:10.00 (33.73)
        2:44.06 (34.06)     3:17.87 (33.81)     3:51.52 (33.65)     4:24.86 (33.34)
 37 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:48.93Y   4:24.98 SRZB   
                  30.05     1:02.97 (32.92)     1:36.71 (33.74)     2:10.71 (34.00)
        2:44.84 (34.13)     3:19.00 (34.16)     3:53.02 (34.02)     4:24.98 (31.96)
 38 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:45.47Y   4:25.09 SRZB   
                  29.80     1:02.61 (32.81)     1:36.35 (33.74)     2:10.18 (33.83)
        2:44.55 (34.37)     3:18.89 (34.34)     3:53.15 (34.26)     4:25.09 (31.94)
 39 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.87Y   4:27.54 SRZB   
                  30.54     1:03.94 (33.40)     1:38.48 (34.54)     2:12.54 (34.06)
        2:45.25 (32.71)     3:20.41 (35.16)     3:54.70 (34.29)     4:27.54 (32.84)
 40 McLoughlin, Ryan          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:41.19Y   4:27.93        
                  30.99     1:04.19 (33.20)     1:38.12 (33.93)     2:11.56 (33.44)
        2:45.50 (33.94)     3:19.78 (34.28)     3:54.51 (34.73)     4:27.93 (33.42)
 41 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:21.52    4:28.28        
                  29.64     1:02.56 (32.92)     1:36.33 (33.77)     2:10.08 (33.75)
        2:44.31 (34.23)     3:18.97 (34.66)     3:53.45 (34.48)     4:28.28 (34.83)
 42 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:50.74Y   4:28.35        
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)     1:35.18 (32.88)     2:08.94 (33.76)
        2:43.14 (34.20)     3:18.34 (35.20)     3:53.62 (35.28)     4:28.35 (34.73)
 43 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:16.85    4:28.75        
                  29.31     1:01.53 (32.22)     1:34.96 (33.43)     2:08.93 (33.97)
        2:43.00 (34.07)     3:18.19 (35.19)     3:53.94 (35.75)     4:28.75 (34.81)
 44 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:50.29Y   4:29.17        
                  30.38     1:02.69 (32.31)     1:36.15 (33.46)     2:09.93 (33.78)
        2:44.40 (34.47)     3:19.07 (34.67)     3:54.36 (35.29)     4:29.17 (34.81)
 45 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:51.95Y   4:29.97        
                  30.91     1:04.11 (33.20)     1:38.25 (34.14)     2:12.76 (34.51)
        2:47.31 (34.55)     3:21.97 (34.66)     3:56.44 (34.47)     4:29.97 (33.53)
 46 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.31Y   4:29.98        
                  30.20     1:03.24 (33.04)     1:37.18 (33.94)     2:11.96 (34.78)
        2:46.15 (34.19)     3:21.07 (34.92)     3:55.37 (34.30)     4:29.98 (34.61)
 47 Taylor, Griffin           20 Una Mako-MR          4:46.17Y   4:30.74        
                  29.47     1:02.77 (33.30)     1:37.20 (34.43)     2:11.94 (34.74)
        2:47.39 (35.45)     3:22.74 (35.35)     3:57.86 (35.12)     4:30.74 (32.88)
 48 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.21Y   4:34.73        
                  29.84     1:02.52 (32.68)     1:36.58 (34.06)     2:11.66 (35.08)
        2:47.56 (35.90)     3:23.53 (35.97)     3:59.86 (36.33)     4:34.73 (34.87)
 49 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:48.56Y   4:36.06        
                  30.33     1:04.42 (34.09)     1:39.63 (35.21)     2:14.75 (35.12)
        2:50.38 (35.63)     3:25.90 (35.52)     4:01.85 (35.95)     4:36.06 (34.21)
 -- Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:08.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                56.79  P66 Phillips 66
                58.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.96      58.61 qJR    
                  28.64       58.61 (29.97)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.79    1:00.67 qFUT   
                  29.87     1:00.67 (30.80)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.49Y   1:00.75 qFUT   
                  29.92     1:00.75 (30.83)                                        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.02    1:00.90 qNCSA  
                  30.19     1:00.90 (30.71)                                        
  5 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.01    1:00.93 qNCSA  
                  29.59     1:00.93 (31.34)                                        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.93    1:00.96 qNCSA  
                  29.88     1:00.96 (31.08)                                        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.09    1:00.98 qNCSA  
                  29.88     1:00.98 (31.10)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.06    1:01.07 qNCSA  
                  29.50     1:01.07 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.78    1:01.13 qNCSA  
                  29.38     1:01.13 (31.75)                                        
 10 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.95    1:01.21 qNCSA  
                  30.03     1:01.21 (31.18)                                        
 11 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.98    1:01.29 qNCSA  
                  30.22     1:01.29 (31.07)                                        
 12 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.78    1:01.79 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:01.79 (31.08)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J            18 Three Village Sw-MR    59.82    1:01.80 qSRZA  
                  30.40     1:01.80 (31.40)                                        
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.47    1:01.93 qSRZA  
                  29.83     1:01.93 (32.10)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR    52.87Y   1:02.01 qSRZA  
                  30.18     1:02.01 (31.83)                                        
 16 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.55    1:02.06 qSRZA  
                  30.06     1:02.06 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR             58.74    1:02.33 qSRZA  
                  30.69     1:02.33 (31.64)                                        
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.31    1:02.80 qMETS  
                  31.16     1:02.80 (31.64)                                        
 19 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.49Y   1:03.15 qMETS  
                  30.48     1:03.15 (32.67)                                        
 20 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.49    1:03.19 qMETS  
                  31.04     1:03.19 (32.15)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.50Y   1:03.22 qMETS  
                  30.62     1:03.22 (32.60)                                        
 22 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.93    1:03.48 qSRZB  
                  30.54     1:03.48 (32.94)                                        
 23 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.02    1:03.59 qSRZB  
                  30.78     1:03.59 (32.81)                                        
 24 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.79Y   1:03.61 qSRZB  
                  30.82     1:03.61 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.29    1:03.66 qSRZB  
                  30.83     1:03.66 (32.83)                                        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.43Y   1:03.76 q      
                  31.47     1:03.76 (32.29)                                        
 27 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.25Y   1:03.93 q      
                  30.83     1:03.93 (33.10)                                        
 28 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.04Y   1:03.95 q      
                  30.83     1:03.95 (33.12)                                        
 29 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.09Y   1:04.15 q      
                  30.62     1:04.15 (33.53)                                        
 30 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.65Y   1:04.36 q      
                  31.39     1:04.36 (32.97)                                        
 31 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.82Y   1:04.45 q      
                  31.01     1:04.45 (33.44)                                        
 32 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.88Y   1:04.64 q      
                  31.21     1:04.64 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR    55.94Y   1:04.73        
                  31.87     1:04.73 (32.86)                                        
 34 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.43    1:04.80        
                  30.96     1:04.80 (33.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.54Y   1:04.91        
                  31.57     1:04.91 (33.34)                                        
 36 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.91    1:04.92        
                  31.05     1:04.92 (33.87)                                        
 37 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.41Y   1:05.05        
                  31.26     1:05.05 (33.79)                                        
 38 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR    55.60Y   1:05.08        
                  31.80     1:05.08 (33.28)                                        
 39 Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.57    1:05.11        
                  31.47     1:05.11 (33.64)                                        
 40 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.35Y   1:05.24        
                  31.19     1:05.24 (34.05)                                        
 41 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.81    1:05.53        
                  31.65     1:05.53 (33.88)                                        
 42 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.93Y   1:05.56        
                  31.60     1:05.56 (33.96)                                        
 43 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.76Y   1:05.76        
                  31.55     1:05.76 (34.21)                                        
 44 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.28    1:05.82        
                  32.18     1:05.82 (33.64)                                        
 45 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.88Y   1:06.01        
                  31.53     1:06.01 (34.48)                                        
 46 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.68Y   1:06.16        
                  31.41     1:06.16 (34.75)                                        
 47 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.62Y   1:06.18        
                  32.20     1:06.18 (33.98)                                        
 48 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.05Y   1:06.34        
                  32.53     1:06.34 (33.81)                                        
 49 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    54.72Y   1:06.69        
                  33.39     1:06.69 (33.30)                                        
 50 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  18 Trident Aquatic-MR     55.56Y   1:06.80        
                  32.43     1:06.80 (34.37)                                        
 51 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.71Y   1:06.84        
                  32.21     1:06.84 (34.63)                                        
 52 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        55.10Y   1:06.90        
                  32.28     1:06.90 (34.62)                                        
 53 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.11Y   1:07.24        
                  32.81     1:07.24 (34.43)                                        
 54 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.79Y   1:08.23        
                  33.40     1:08.23 (34.83)                                        
 -- Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.23         DQ        
                  30.64          DQ (31.81)                                        
 -- Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.36Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.45Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:04.69  P66 Phillips 66
                2:08.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:10.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:20.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.92    2:06.47 qJR    
                  27.16     1:00.44 (33.28)     1:37.38 (36.94)     2:06.47 (29.09)
  2 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.92    2:07.64 qJR    
                  27.61     1:00.30 (32.69)     1:38.20 (37.90)     2:07.64 (29.44)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           2:08.93    2:08.91 qJR-B  
                  27.77     1:01.36 (33.59)     1:37.68 (36.32)     2:08.91 (31.23)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.60    2:09.97 qJR-B  
                  27.71     1:00.95 (33.24)     1:39.28 (38.33)     2:09.97 (30.69)
  5 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.27    2:10.97 qFUT   
                  28.63     1:04.33 (35.70)     1:39.92 (35.59)     2:10.97 (31.05)
  6 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.66    2:11.03 qFUT   
                  28.06     1:01.34 (33.28)     1:39.76 (38.42)     2:11.03 (31.27)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.43Y   2:11.59 qFUT   
                  27.70     1:02.57 (34.87)     1:41.09 (38.52)     2:11.59 (30.50)
  8 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:10.63    2:11.72 qFUT   
                  28.30     1:02.92 (34.62)     1:39.95 (37.03)     2:11.72 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.34    2:11.86 qFUT   
                  27.72     1:01.61 (33.89)     1:40.56 (38.95)     2:11.86 (31.30)
 10 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.52    2:12.60 qFUT   
                  28.01     1:02.06 (34.05)     1:41.14 (39.08)     2:12.60 (31.46)
 11 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.95    2:13.02 qNCSA  
                  27.45     1:01.60 (34.15)     1:43.65 (42.05)     2:13.02 (29.37)
 12 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.19    2:13.58 qNCSA  
                  28.43     1:03.07 (34.64)     1:41.98 (38.91)     2:13.58 (31.60)
 13 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.70    2:14.04 qSRZA  
                  28.65     1:05.02 (36.37)     1:43.00 (37.98)     2:14.04 (31.04)
 14 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.21    2:14.13 qSRZA  
                  28.42     1:03.28 (34.86)     1:42.45 (39.17)     2:14.13 (31.68)
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.67Y   2:14.33 qSRZA  
                  28.82     1:04.14 (35.32)     1:42.74 (38.60)     2:14.33 (31.59)
 16 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:11.75    2:14.35 qSRZA  
                  28.78     1:04.40 (35.62)     1:43.74 (39.34)     2:14.35 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.12    2:14.65 qSRZA  
                  28.96     1:03.39 (34.43)     1:43.13 (39.74)     2:14.65 (31.52)
 18 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.43    2:15.28 qSRZA  
                  28.86     1:01.81 (32.95)     1:43.40 (41.59)     2:15.28 (31.88)
 19 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.86    2:15.51 qSRZA  
                  28.80     1:02.74 (33.94)     1:43.90 (41.16)     2:15.51 (31.61)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.81    2:15.64 qSRZA  
                  28.79     1:03.80 (35.01)     1:45.11 (41.31)     2:15.64 (30.53)
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.47Y   2:15.83 qSRZA  
                  28.40     1:02.66 (34.26)     1:44.34 (41.68)     2:15.83 (31.49)
 22 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR           2:15.62    2:15.84 qSRZA  
                  27.83     1:01.75 (33.92)     1:43.91 (42.16)     2:15.84 (31.93)
 23 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.02    2:15.89 qSRZA  
                  29.37     1:04.06 (34.69)     1:45.42 (41.36)     2:15.89 (30.47)
 24 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.13    2:15.92 qSRZA  
                  29.05     1:04.86 (35.81)     1:43.67 (38.81)     2:15.92 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.47    2:15.94 SRZA   
                  27.32     1:01.43 (34.11)     1:44.81 (43.38)     2:15.94 (31.13)
 26 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.80Y   2:16.17 SRZA   
                  27.70     1:03.81 (36.11)     1:44.15 (40.34)     2:16.17 (32.02)
 26 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.74    2:16.17 SRZA   
                  28.03     1:01.69 (33.66)     1:43.73 (42.04)     2:16.17 (32.44)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:16.93    2:16.58 SRZA   
                  27.76     1:03.65 (35.89)     1:44.46 (40.81)     2:16.58 (32.12)
 29 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.71    2:16.72 SRZA   
                  28.43     1:02.83 (34.40)     1:44.44 (41.61)     2:16.72 (32.28)
 30 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.80    2:17.07 SRZA   
                  28.79     1:05.05 (36.26)     1:44.21 (39.16)     2:17.07 (32.86)
 31 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.32    2:17.27 METS   
                  27.52     1:02.68 (35.16)     1:43.88 (41.20)     2:17.27 (33.39)
 32 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.66Y   2:17.61 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.71 (34.09)     1:46.37 (41.66)     2:17.61 (31.24)
 33 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.74    2:17.63 METS   
                  27.87     1:03.05 (35.18)     1:45.85 (42.80)     2:17.63 (31.78)
 34 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.22Y   2:17.76 METS   
                  29.94     1:07.94 (38.00)     1:45.34 (37.40)     2:17.76 (32.42)
 35 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.45    2:17.95 METS   
                  28.02     1:04.49 (36.47)     1:45.70 (41.21)     2:17.95 (32.25)
 36 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.88    2:17.98 METS   
                  28.92     1:04.34 (35.42)     1:45.53 (41.19)     2:17.98 (32.45)
 37 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.08Y   2:18.39 SRZB   
                  28.47     1:04.98 (36.51)     1:46.52 (41.54)     2:18.39 (31.87)
 38 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.53    2:18.51 SRZB   
                  30.12     1:06.31 (36.19)     1:47.50 (41.19)     2:18.51 (31.01)
 39 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:00.00Y   2:18.54 SRZB   
                  29.68     1:04.05 (34.37)     1:45.89 (41.84)     2:18.54 (32.65)
 40 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.26Y   2:18.64 SRZB   
                  29.82     1:05.60 (35.78)     1:47.82 (42.22)     2:18.64 (30.82)
 41 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.33Y   2:18.68 SRZB   
                  29.25     1:04.26 (35.01)     1:47.42 (43.16)     2:18.68 (31.26)
 42 Brown, Ryan A             20 Long Island Swim-MR  2:13.42    2:18.80 SRZB   
                  28.87     1:06.73 (37.86)     1:45.40 (38.67)     2:18.80 (33.40)
 43 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.21Y   2:19.00 SRZB   
                  28.99     1:04.46 (35.47)     1:46.61 (42.15)     2:19.00 (32.39)
 44 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:58.11Y   2:19.24 SRZB   
                  29.81     1:05.01 (35.20)     1:46.49 (41.48)     2:19.24 (32.75)
 45 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.30Y   2:19.42 SRZB   
                  29.07     1:06.10 (37.03)     1:48.75 (42.65)     2:19.42 (30.67)
 46 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.51Y   2:19.48 SRZB   
                  29.29     1:05.53 (36.24)     1:46.76 (41.23)     2:19.48 (32.72)
 47 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.45Y   2:19.56 SRZB   
                  30.55     1:07.98 (37.43)     1:47.15 (39.17)     2:19.56 (32.41)
 48 Hill, Tyler S             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:48.30Y   2:19.62 SRZB   
                  28.01     1:04.66 (36.65)     1:48.69 (44.03)     2:19.62 (30.93)
 49 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.18Y   2:19.66 SRZB   
                  30.07     1:07.51 (37.44)     1:47.43 (39.92)     2:19.66 (32.23)
 50 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.71Y   2:19.67 SRZB   
                  30.23     1:07.12 (36.89)     1:48.01 (40.89)     2:19.67 (31.66)
 51 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:54.47Y   2:19.70 SRZB   
                  28.88     1:05.72 (36.84)     1:46.42 (40.70)     2:19.70 (33.28)
 52 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.04Y   2:19.79 SRZB   
                  28.28     1:03.64 (35.36)     1:47.01 (43.37)     2:19.79 (32.78)
 53 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.25Y   2:19.87 SRZB   
                  29.09     1:04.90 (35.81)     1:47.41 (42.51)     2:19.87 (32.46)
 54 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.89Y   2:20.38 SRZB   
                  29.35     1:05.89 (36.54)     1:47.87 (41.98)     2:20.38 (32.51)
 55 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.22Y   2:20.70        
                  29.97     1:07.16 (37.19)     1:49.21 (42.05)     2:20.70 (31.49)
 56 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.56    2:20.74        
                  28.31     1:04.73 (36.42)     1:48.79 (44.06)     2:20.74 (31.95)
 57 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.98Y   2:21.19        
                  30.14     1:08.06 (37.92)     1:48.37 (40.31)     2:21.19 (32.82)
 58 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.43Y   2:21.26        
                  31.06     1:10.08 (39.02)     1:49.06 (38.98)     2:21.26 (32.20)
 59 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.80    2:22.07        
                  30.08     1:08.63 (38.55)     1:47.98 (39.35)     2:22.07 (34.09)
 60 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.11Y   2:22.35        
                  30.16     1:05.81 (35.65)     1:48.82 (43.01)     2:22.35 (33.53)
 61 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.51Y   2:22.44        
                  30.26     1:06.63 (36.37)     1:50.68 (44.05)     2:22.44 (31.76)
 62 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.44Y   2:23.14        
                  28.42     1:04.41 (35.99)     1:47.97 (43.56)     2:23.14 (35.17)
 63 Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.95Y   2:24.94        
                  30.19     1:07.38 (37.19)     1:50.58 (43.20)     2:24.94 (34.36)
 64 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.24Y   2:28.68        
                  30.93     1:10.27 (39.34)     1:52.56 (42.29)     2:28.68 (36.12)
 65 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.91Y   2:30.83        
                  31.89     1:11.55 (39.66)     1:55.06 (43.51)     2:30.83 (35.77)
 66 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.91Y   2:37.08        
                  31.05     1:12.45 (41.40)     2:02.02 (49.57)     2:37.08 (35.06)
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J            18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.99         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  29.65     1:04.83 (35.18)     1:47.11 (42.28)          DQ (32.74)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badge                    
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:50.09  P66 Phillips 66
                3:56.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:05.89  FUT Futures Champs
                4:08.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:18.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:19.69  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:56.78    3:54.66 JR     
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 15          2) Rhee, Dylan 16                 
     3) Porges, Dylan R 17              4) Sabovic, Adell 15              
                  30.46                             1:32.54 ( )         2:06.22 ( )
        2:32.39 (26.17)     3:02.39 (56.17)     3:27.23 (24.84)     3:54.66 (52.27)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:59.00    3:56.80 JR     
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 16              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 18         4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  29.40   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:31.62 (30.24)   2:06.45 (1:05.07)
        2:32.77 (26.32)     3:02.70 (56.25)     3:28.19 (25.49)     3:56.80 (54.10)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:55.30    4:00.42 FUT    
     1) Towne, Garrett B 18             2) Loveless, Liam J 16            
     3) Torres, Nicholas 16             4) Lafata, Spencer F 19           
                  29.72                             1:32.30 ( )         2:08.66 ( )
        2:35.16 (26.50)     3:06.91 (58.25)     3:32.81 (25.90)     4:00.42 (53.51)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.67    4:00.81 FUT    
     1) Kapusta, Adam 17                2) Gregorace, Michael J 18        
     3) Louser, Jason C 17              4) Swartwout, William H 15        
                  30.16   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:33.69 (31.89)   2:10.77 (1:08.97)
                            3:07.36 (56.59)     3:33.28 (25.92)     4:00.81 (53.45)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:58.98    4:01.59 FUT    
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 21               2) Zugibe, Matt 19                
     3) Byman, Sean J 18                4) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
                  30.25   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:32.30 (31.03)   2:07.47 (1:06.20)
        2:35.06 (27.59)     3:07.21 (59.74)     3:32.85 (25.64)     4:01.59 (54.38)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:02.60    4:03.48 FUT    
     1) Newmark, Jake Q 16              2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Whang, Justin 15                4) Protano, John 17               
                  29.99   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:32.10 (31.38)   2:07.73 (1:07.01)
                          3:08.18 (1:00.45)     3:34.46 (26.28)     4:03.48 (55.30)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:07.97    4:04.62 FUT    
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Lee, Andy 17                   
     3) Mullin, Conor J 19              4) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
                  31.27   1:04.42 (1:04.42)                       2:12.07 (1:07.65)
                            3:09.48 (57.41)     3:35.59 (26.11)     4:04.62 (55.14)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:07.37    4:05.62 FUT    
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A 16             2) Babej, Maxwell C 18            
     3) Khanna, Varun 18                4) Glas, Aaron I 20               
                  30.10   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:34.41 (31.90)                    
                                3:11.71 ( )     3:37.68 (25.97)     4:05.62 (53.91)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:05.58    4:07.28 NCSA   
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) Zayit, Orry M 17               
     3) Stange, Christopher J 16        4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  30.81   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:36.73 (31.98)   2:12.70 (1:07.95)
        2:40.17 (27.47)     3:11.89 (59.19)     3:37.97 (26.08)     4:07.28 (55.39)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:06.63    4:09.38 METS   
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 16           2) Copeland, Jared S 17           
     3) Golovin, Samuel J 17            4) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
                  31.69   1:05.28 (1:05.28)                       2:16.10 (1:10.82)
        2:43.54 (27.44)     3:15.53 (59.43)     3:41.41 (25.88)     4:09.38 (53.85)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:13.06   X4:11.50 METS   
     1) Lim, Hans Tristan C 16          2) Lopez, Justen J 15             
     3) Arena, Christopher J 19         4) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
                  31.23   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:36.35 (32.21)   2:15.06 (1:10.92)
        2:42.60 (27.54)     3:14.61 (59.55)     3:41.85 (27.24)     4:11.50 (56.89)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:01.95         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Other - Misc
     1) Moy, Christian 17               2) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Lai, Christopher B 15          
                  30.18                             1:35.30 ( )         2:14.09 ( )
        2:42.47 (28.38)   3:16.25 (1:02.16)     3:42.79 (26.54)          DQ (57.77)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:05.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bosse, Matthew N 21             2) Stevens, Luke J 16             
     3) Morales, Evan M 14              4) Park, Edward 15                
                  29.62   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:33.95 (32.42)   2:12.78 (1:11.25)
        2:40.39 (27.61)   3:13.11 (1:00.33)     3:39.77 (26.66)          DQ (55.55)