Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/19/2018 12:44 PM
       2017 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: 180212       
                            Time Trials # 180254-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                2:00.99  NATS
                2:03.79  JNAT
                2:11.29  SSEC
                2:11.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.29    1:57.94#       
                  25.72       55.46 (29.74)     1:28.85 (33.39)     1:57.94 (29.09)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.41    2:01.29        
                  26.60       56.01 (29.41)     1:32.52 (36.51)     2:01.29 (28.77)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.35    2:03.16        
                  26.67       57.04 (30.37)     1:33.88 (36.84)     2:03.16 (29.28)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.84    2:03.80        
                  26.33       57.48 (31.15)     1:34.23 (36.75)     2:03.80 (29.57)
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.77    2:04.60        
                  26.23       58.96 (32.73)     1:37.05 (38.09)     2:04.60 (27.55)
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.86    2:04.72        
                  26.89       57.24 (30.35)     1:35.79 (38.55)     2:04.72 (28.93)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.54    2:05.98        
                  27.56       59.81 (32.25)     1:35.70 (35.89)     2:05.98 (30.28)
  8 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.86    2:07.22        
                  27.75     1:00.04 (32.29)     1:36.78 (36.74)     2:07.22 (30.44)
B - Final
  9 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.19    2:04.83        
                  27.15       58.99 (31.84)     1:35.17 (36.18)     2:04.83 (29.66)
 10 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.66    2:05.31        
                  26.40       58.17 (31.77)     1:36.03 (37.86)     2:05.31 (29.28)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.60    2:07.83        
                  27.63       58.84 (31.21)     1:37.40 (38.56)     2:07.83 (30.43)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.31    2:08.01        
                  28.00     1:00.15 (32.15)     1:38.58 (38.43)     2:08.01 (29.43)
 13 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.89    2:08.39        
                  28.48     1:01.99 (33.51)     1:38.32 (36.33)     2:08.39 (30.07)
 14 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.91    2:08.53        
                  28.51     1:01.42 (32.91)     1:37.68 (36.26)     2:08.53 (30.85)
 15 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.66    2:08.61        
                  27.89       59.97 (32.08)     1:37.18 (37.21)     2:08.61 (31.43)
 16 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.70    2:09.72        
                  27.77     1:00.40 (32.63)     1:39.81 (39.41)     2:09.72 (29.91)
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.96    2:03.32        
                  26.66       59.17 (32.51)     1:33.94 (34.77)     2:03.32 (29.38)
 18 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.26    2:06.65        
                  27.42       58.33 (30.91)     1:36.23 (37.90)     2:06.65 (30.42)
 19 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.52    2:07.18        
                  27.82       58.57 (30.75)     1:38.45 (39.88)     2:07.18 (28.73)
 20 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.15    2:07.55        
                  27.71       59.55 (31.84)     1:37.48 (37.93)     2:07.55 (30.07)
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.11    2:08.23        
                  27.71     1:00.74 (33.03)     1:37.18 (36.44)     2:08.23 (31.05)
 22 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.92    2:08.72        
                  27.53       59.79 (32.26)     1:38.40 (38.61)     2:08.72 (30.32)
 23 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.55    2:09.33        
                  27.52       59.55 (32.03)     1:39.84 (40.29)     2:09.33 (29.49)
 -- Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.86         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  28.24     1:01.50 (33.26)     1:39.88 (38.38)          DQ (30.03)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.04   2/19/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:49.29  NATS
                1:52.49  JNAT
                1:59.79  SSEC
                2:01.39  METS
                2:07.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.49    1:50.54        
                  24.06       53.78 (29.72)     1:24.33 (30.55)     1:50.54 (26.21)
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.67    1:51.67        
                  24.56       53.78 (29.22)     1:24.98 (31.20)     1:51.67 (26.69)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.58    1:51.67        
                  24.09       51.94 (27.85)     1:25.30 (33.36)     1:51.67 (26.37)
  4 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.14    1:52.19        
                  24.32       52.56 (28.24)     1:25.52 (32.96)     1:52.19 (26.67)
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:53.64    1:52.83        
                  24.75       52.85 (28.10)     1:25.75 (32.90)     1:52.83 (27.08)
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.63    1:52.88        
                  24.52       51.89 (27.37)     1:26.37 (34.48)     1:52.88 (26.51)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.94    1:52.96        
                  24.55       53.19 (28.64)     1:26.31 (33.12)     1:52.96 (26.65)
  8 Kim, Hunter H             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:53.00    1:53.49        
                  24.35       53.69 (29.34)     1:26.58 (32.89)     1:53.49 (26.91)
B - Final
  9 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.16    1:53.23        
                  25.02       54.81 (29.79)     1:26.46 (31.65)     1:53.23 (26.77)
 10 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.04    1:53.35        
                  25.10       54.23 (29.13)     1:26.36 (32.13)     1:53.35 (26.99)
 11 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.22    1:53.43        
                  24.72       54.28 (29.56)     1:27.26 (32.98)     1:53.43 (26.17)
 12 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.56    1:54.23        
                  25.59       53.54 (27.95)     1:27.11 (33.57)     1:54.23 (27.12)
 13 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:54.64    1:54.45        
                  24.67       55.32 (30.65)     1:27.38 (32.06)     1:54.45 (27.07)
 14 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.50    1:54.98        
                  24.90       54.95 (30.05)     1:27.44 (32.49)     1:54.98 (27.54)
 15 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.21    1:55.01        
                  25.36       54.83 (29.47)     1:28.32 (33.49)     1:55.01 (26.69)
 16 O'Neill, Thomas D         28 Unattached-MR        1:54.72    1:55.48        
                  25.24       54.68 (29.44)     1:29.95 (35.27)     1:55.48 (25.53)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.54    1:55.81        
                  25.31       54.43 (29.12)     1:28.93 (34.50)     1:55.81 (26.88)
 18 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.62    1:56.46        
                  25.44       55.67 (30.23)     1:29.79 (34.12)     1:56.46 (26.67)
 19 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.64    1:56.62        
                  24.94       54.27 (29.33)     1:29.37 (35.10)     1:56.62 (27.25)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.03    1:57.13        
                  25.77       55.48 (29.71)     1:30.46 (34.98)     1:57.13 (26.67)
 21 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.20    1:57.57        
                  25.42       55.28 (29.86)     1:30.88 (35.60)     1:57.57 (26.69)
 22 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.18    1:57.71        
                  25.14       54.68 (29.54)     1:30.34 (35.66)     1:57.71 (27.37)
 23 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.16    1:58.21        
                  25.86       56.05 (30.19)     1:30.64 (34.59)     1:58.21 (27.57)
 24 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.17    1:59.90        
                  25.35       56.61 (31.26)     1:31.55 (34.94)     1:59.90 (28.35)
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                26.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.12      22.80        
  2 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    23.35      23.37        
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.67      23.50        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.83      23.55        
  5 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    23.64      23.59        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.80      23.61        
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.80      23.61        
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.78      23.94        
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.91      23.63        
 10 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    23.91      23.64        
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.88      23.84        
 12 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.11      23.86        
 13 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.05      23.93        
 14 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR    23.89      23.94        
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.10      24.15        
 15 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR    24.07      24.15        
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.12      23.80        
 18 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.11      24.18        
 19 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.43      24.25        
 20 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.49      24.30        
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.51      24.43        
 22 Butler, Amelia K          15 New York City Aq-MR    24.38      24.51        
 23 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.26      24.58        
 23 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.50      24.58        
D - Final
 25 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.68      24.60        
 26 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.64      24.64        
 27 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.57      24.68        
 28 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR    24.78      24.74        
 29 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.64      24.75        
 30 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    24.76      24.76        
 31 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.70      24.80        
 32 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.77      24.93        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.60   2/19/2017 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                22.79  METS
                23.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  22.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          20.03      19.83        
  2 Coville, Alexander        29 New York Athleti-MR    20.49      20.18        
  3 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR    21.03      20.74        
  4 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.03      20.93        
  5 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR    21.15      21.07        
  6 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.13      21.17        
  7 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR    21.12      21.20        
  8 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    21.17      23.79        
B - Final
  9 Fonua, Amini T            28 New York Athleti-MR    21.33      20.89        
 10 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.18      21.22        
 11 Smit, Daniel A            27 New York Athleti-MR    21.48      21.27        
 12 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.58      21.62        
 13 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    21.73      21.63        
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    21.77      21.72        
 15 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.66      21.85        
 16 Ang, Jake                 15 Long Island Expr-MR    21.65      21.88        
C - Final
 17 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR    21.86      21.62        
 18 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        21.79      21.82        
 19 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    21.87      21.83        
 20 McCormac, Ethan           16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     21.86      21.92        
 21 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.81      21.93        
 22 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    21.82      21.94        
 23 Chan, Dylan               18 Team Suffolk-MR        21.89      22.04        
 24 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village Sw-MR    21.81      22.11        
D - Final
 25 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.03      21.80        
 26 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.91      21.83        
 27 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.02      21.90        
 28 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.00      21.99        
 29 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    21.98      22.03        
 30 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.91      22.04        
 31 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Team Suffolk-MR        21.93      22.10        
 32 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.97      22.13        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.04   2/19/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua           
                54.69  NATS
                56.59  JNAT
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        55.11      54.90        
                  26.84       54.90 (28.06)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR    55.39      55.49        
                  27.18       55.49 (28.31)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.40      56.29        
                  27.76       56.29 (28.53)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.12      56.39        
                  27.38       56.39 (29.01)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.70      56.44        
                  27.83       56.44 (28.61)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.92      56.46        
                  27.41       56.46 (29.05)                                        
  7 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    56.70      57.24        
                  27.67       57.24 (29.57)                                        
  8 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.26      57.89        
                  27.95       57.89 (29.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.54      56.82        
                  27.46       56.82 (29.36)                                        
 10 Vaziri, Leila             32 New York Athleti-MR    57.82      57.00        
                  27.51       57.00 (29.49)                                        
 11 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.45      57.03        
                  28.00       57.03 (29.03)                                        
 12 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.49      57.11        
                  27.84       57.11 (29.27)                                        
 13 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    57.46      57.22        
                  28.06       57.22 (29.16)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.63      57.68        
                  28.06       57.68 (29.62)                                        
 15 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.61      57.69        
                  28.37       57.69 (29.32)                                        
 16 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.76      58.52        
                  28.45       58.52 (30.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.38      57.32        
                  27.71       57.32 (29.61)                                        
 18 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.08      57.51        
                  27.96       57.51 (29.55)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.13      57.66        
                  28.12       57.66 (29.54)                                        
 20 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.33      57.82        
                  27.96       57.82 (29.86)                                        
 21 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.44      57.84        
                  28.23       57.84 (29.61)                                        
 22 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.56      57.89        
                  28.18       57.89 (29.71)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.94      57.89        
                  28.49       57.89 (29.40)                                        
 24 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.57      57.93        
                  28.17       57.93 (29.76)                                        
D - Final
 25 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.22      57.98        
                  28.35       57.98 (29.63)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.79      58.14        
                  28.53       58.14 (29.61)                                        
 27 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.29      58.23        
                  28.43       58.23 (29.80)                                        
 28 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.08      58.46        
                  28.66       58.46 (29.80)                                        
 29 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.02      58.72        
                  28.41       58.72 (30.31)                                        
 30 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.31      58.92        
                  28.43       58.92 (30.49)                                        
 31 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.74      59.13        
                  28.77       59.13 (30.36)                                        
 32 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.01      59.27        
                  28.67       59.27 (30.60)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.91   2/19/2017 Eugene D Godsoe, New York Athleti            
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       27 New York Athleti-MR    48.78      48.25        
                  23.48       48.25 (24.77)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    49.31      48.33        
                  23.59       48.33 (24.74)                                        
  3 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    50.81      48.70        
                  23.42       48.70 (25.28)                                        
  4 Mania, Adam M             34 New York Athleti-MR    50.49      48.79        
                  23.38       48.79 (25.41)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          51.28      49.28        
                  23.80       49.28 (25.48)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.47      50.48        
                  24.85       50.48 (25.63)                                        
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.64      51.37        
                  24.77       51.37 (26.60)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.42      51.39        
                  24.74       51.39 (26.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.14      50.61        
                  24.66       50.61 (25.95)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR    52.81      51.54        
                  25.43       51.54 (26.11)                                        
 11 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    52.04      52.14        
                  24.94       52.14 (27.20)                                        
 12 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.92      52.35        
                  25.68       52.35 (26.67)                                        
 13 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.80      52.58        
                  25.39       52.58 (27.19)                                        
 14 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.17      52.98        
                  25.59       52.98 (27.39)                                        
 15 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR    52.99      53.15        
                  25.89       53.15 (27.26)                                        
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.07      53.57        
                  25.78       53.57 (27.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.19      52.37        
                  24.95       52.37 (27.42)                                        
 18 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.77      52.81        
                  25.81       52.81 (27.00)                                        
 19 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.56      53.10        
                  26.07       53.10 (27.03)                                        
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.28      53.18        
                  25.91       53.18 (27.27)                                        
 21 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    53.47      53.24        
                  25.94       53.24 (27.30)                                        
 22 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.81      53.50        
                  26.20       53.50 (27.30)                                        
 23 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.65      53.67        
                  26.14       53.67 (27.53)                                        
 24 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.83      54.10        
                  25.82       54.10 (28.28)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.02      53.49        
                  26.06       53.49 (27.43)                                        
 26 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 Northern Dutches-MR    54.18      53.85        
                  25.63       53.85 (28.22)                                        
 27 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.61      53.88        
                  26.03       53.88 (27.85)                                        
 28 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.01      54.16        
                  26.19       54.16 (27.97)                                        
 29 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.60      54.54        
                  26.93       54.54 (27.61)                                        
 30 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.45      54.92        
                  26.58       54.92 (28.34)                                        
 31 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.71      55.47        
                  26.82       55.47 (28.65)                                        
 32 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.48      55.88        
                  26.55       55.88 (29.33)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:49.09  NATS
                4:52.09  JNAT
                5:08.79  SSEC
                5:10.99  METS
                5:30.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:54.45    4:50.29        
                  26.65       55.10 (28.45)     1:24.23 (29.13)     1:53.39 (29.16)
        2:22.55 (29.16)     2:51.97 (29.42)     3:21.36 (29.39)     3:51.37 (30.01)
        4:21.15 (29.78)     4:50.29 (29.14)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.41    4:51.07        
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)     1:24.28 (29.28)     1:54.14 (29.86)
        2:23.84 (29.70)     2:53.46 (29.62)     3:23.26 (29.80)     3:52.80 (29.54)
        4:22.21 (29.41)     4:51.07 (28.86)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.49    4:52.90        
                  26.72       55.90 (29.18)     1:25.44 (29.54)     1:55.17 (29.73)
        2:24.83 (29.66)     2:54.58 (29.75)     3:24.51 (29.93)     3:54.68 (30.17)
        4:24.40 (29.72)     4:52.90 (28.50)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.49    4:53.12        
                  26.34       55.39 (29.05)     1:24.84 (29.45)     1:54.54 (29.70)
        2:24.32 (29.78)     2:54.02 (29.70)     3:23.90 (29.88)     3:54.23 (30.33)
        4:24.31 (30.08)     4:53.12 (28.81)                                        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:57.94    4:56.61        
                  26.84       56.19 (29.35)     1:26.03 (29.84)     1:55.99 (29.96)
        2:26.01 (30.02)     2:56.06 (30.05)     3:26.17 (30.11)     3:56.53 (30.36)
        4:26.64 (30.11)     4:56.61 (29.97)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:59.01    4:58.48        
                  26.73       56.16 (29.43)     1:26.43 (30.27)     1:56.76 (30.33)
        2:27.51 (30.75)     2:58.18 (30.67)     3:28.59 (30.41)     3:58.91 (30.32)
        4:29.31 (30.40)     4:58.48 (29.17)                                        
  7 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:59.55    5:01.16        
                  27.65       57.42 (29.77)     1:27.79 (30.37)     1:58.29 (30.50)
        2:28.82 (30.53)     2:59.49 (30.67)     3:30.26 (30.77)     4:00.93 (30.67)
        4:31.54 (30.61)     5:01.16 (29.62)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.77    5:01.71        
                  26.74       56.12 (29.38)     1:26.49 (30.37)     1:57.24 (30.75)
        2:27.90 (30.66)     2:58.76 (30.86)     3:29.58 (30.82)     4:00.46 (30.88)
        4:31.42 (30.96)     5:01.71 (30.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:02.81    4:58.00        
                  27.42       56.66 (29.24)     1:26.42 (29.76)     1:56.66 (30.24)
        2:26.98 (30.32)     2:57.61 (30.63)     3:28.11 (30.50)     3:58.61 (30.50)
        4:28.67 (30.06)     4:58.00 (29.33)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.30    5:00.07        
                  27.04       56.34 (29.30)     1:26.23 (29.89)     1:56.03 (29.80)
        2:26.27 (30.24)     2:57.10 (30.83)     3:27.72 (30.62)     3:58.64 (30.92)
        4:29.43 (30.79)     5:00.07 (30.64)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:03.75    5:00.28        
                  27.52       57.20 (29.68)     1:27.45 (30.25)     1:58.15 (30.70)
        2:28.98 (30.83)     2:59.58 (30.60)     3:30.04 (30.46)     4:00.44 (30.40)
        4:30.81 (30.37)     5:00.28 (29.47)                                        
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:00.52    5:01.10        
                  27.64       57.60 (29.96)     1:28.11 (30.51)     1:58.77 (30.66)
        2:29.07 (30.30)     2:59.50 (30.43)     3:30.04 (30.54)     4:00.64 (30.60)
        4:31.27 (30.63)     5:01.10 (29.83)                                        
 12 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.14    5:01.10        
                  27.41       57.30 (29.89)     1:27.62 (30.32)     1:58.22 (30.60)
        2:28.98 (30.76)     2:59.58 (30.60)     3:30.41 (30.83)     4:01.20 (30.79)
        4:31.70 (30.50)     5:01.10 (29.40)                                        
 14 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:02.90    5:01.58        
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)     1:27.82 (30.30)     1:58.36 (30.54)
        2:29.12 (30.76)     2:59.94 (30.82)     3:30.96 (31.02)     4:01.83 (30.87)
        4:32.59 (30.76)     5:01.58 (28.99)                                        
 15 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.70    5:01.85        
                  27.80       57.48 (29.68)     1:28.12 (30.64)     1:58.93 (30.81)
        2:29.56 (30.63)     3:00.55 (30.99)     3:31.48 (30.93)     4:02.14 (30.66)
        4:32.72 (30.58)     5:01.85 (29.13)                                        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:59.97    5:05.19        
                  27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:27.48 (30.44)     1:58.12 (30.64)
        2:29.27 (31.15)     3:00.34 (31.07)     3:31.82 (31.48)     4:03.29 (31.47)
        4:34.60 (31.31)     5:05.19 (30.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.76    4:59.18        
                  27.68       57.42 (29.74)     1:27.69 (30.27)     1:57.95 (30.26)
        2:28.05 (30.10)     2:58.37 (30.32)     3:28.63 (30.26)     3:59.20 (30.57)
        4:29.59 (30.39)     4:59.18 (29.59)                                        
 18 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.76    5:01.67        
                  27.63       57.71 (30.08)     1:28.40 (30.69)     1:59.19 (30.79)
        2:30.10 (30.91)     3:00.81 (30.71)     3:31.54 (30.73)     4:02.07 (30.53)
        4:32.24 (30.17)     5:01.67 (29.43)                                        
 19 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.86    5:02.15        
                  27.73       57.06 (29.33)     1:27.57 (30.51)     1:58.00 (30.43)
        2:28.80 (30.80)     2:59.63 (30.83)     3:30.46 (30.83)     4:01.51 (31.05)
        4:32.47 (30.96)     5:02.15 (29.68)                                        
 20 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.41    5:03.63        
                  27.68       57.75 (30.07)     1:28.66 (30.91)     1:59.76 (31.10)
        2:30.47 (30.71)     3:01.70 (31.23)     3:32.63 (30.93)     4:03.55 (30.92)
        4:34.12 (30.57)     5:03.63 (29.51)                                        
 21 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.33    5:04.87        
                  27.62       57.58 (29.96)     1:27.98 (30.40)     1:58.68 (30.70)
        2:29.40 (30.72)     3:00.48 (31.08)     3:31.78 (31.30)     4:03.23 (31.45)
        4:34.42 (31.19)     5:04.87 (30.45)                                        
 22 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.75    5:05.58        
                  27.99       58.24 (30.25)     1:29.06 (30.82)     1:59.95 (30.89)
        2:30.97 (31.02)     3:01.93 (30.96)     3:32.86 (30.93)     4:04.03 (31.17)
        4:35.09 (31.06)     5:05.58 (30.49)                                        
 23 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:06.01    5:09.44        
                  28.96       59.99 (31.03)     1:31.35 (31.36)     2:02.79 (31.44)
        2:33.89 (31.10)     3:05.00 (31.11)     3:36.27 (31.27)     4:07.13 (30.86)
        4:38.50 (31.37)     5:09.44 (30.94)                                        
 24 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.89    5:11.74        
                  27.64       57.84 (30.20)     1:28.59 (30.75)     2:00.16 (31.57)
        2:32.10 (31.94)     3:04.00 (31.90)     3:36.05 (32.05)     4:08.12 (32.07)
        4:40.36 (32.24)     5:11.74 (31.38)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:15.05   2/19/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                4:28.89  NATS
                4:32.69  JNAT
                4:48.39  SSEC
                4:52.99  METS
                5:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.20    4:28.38        
                  24.83       51.93 (27.10)     1:19.31 (27.38)     1:46.96 (27.65)
        2:14.73 (27.77)     2:42.22 (27.49)     3:09.37 (27.15)     3:36.69 (27.32)
        4:03.26 (26.57)     4:28.38 (25.12)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.86    4:30.14        
                  24.37       51.26 (26.89)     1:18.70 (27.44)     1:46.30 (27.60)
        2:13.71 (27.41)     2:41.10 (27.39)     3:08.63 (27.53)     3:36.30 (27.67)
        4:03.49 (27.19)     4:30.14 (26.65)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.04    4:30.45        
                  25.50       52.76 (27.26)     1:20.49 (27.73)     1:48.24 (27.75)
        2:15.83 (27.59)     2:43.19 (27.36)     3:10.53 (27.34)     3:37.72 (27.19)
        4:04.56 (26.84)     4:30.45 (25.89)                                        
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.35    4:30.92        
                  24.60       51.65 (27.05)     1:19.27 (27.62)     1:47.09 (27.82)
        2:14.22 (27.13)     2:41.51 (27.29)     3:09.22 (27.71)     3:37.21 (27.99)
        4:04.80 (27.59)     4:30.92 (26.12)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.83    4:33.84        
                  24.65       51.93 (27.28)     1:19.61 (27.68)     1:47.39 (27.78)
        2:15.09 (27.70)     2:42.91 (27.82)     3:10.82 (27.91)     3:38.78 (27.96)
        4:06.76 (27.98)     4:33.84 (27.08)                                        
  6 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR  4:35.13    4:34.40        
                  23.97       50.62 (26.65)     1:17.81 (27.19)     1:45.58 (27.77)
        2:13.65 (28.07)     2:41.76 (28.11)     3:10.05 (28.29)     3:38.58 (28.53)
        4:07.00 (28.42)     4:34.40 (27.40)                                        
  7 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.17    4:35.28        
                  24.78       52.19 (27.41)     1:19.95 (27.76)     1:47.87 (27.92)
        2:15.63 (27.76)     2:43.29 (27.66)     3:11.07 (27.78)     3:39.37 (28.30)
        4:07.49 (28.12)     4:35.28 (27.79)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.85    4:40.24        
                  24.75       52.07 (27.32)     1:19.69 (27.62)     1:47.75 (28.06)
        2:16.01 (28.26)     2:44.35 (28.34)     3:13.01 (28.66)     3:42.21 (29.20)
        4:11.58 (29.37)     4:40.24 (28.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.86    4:32.00        
                  24.50       51.29 (26.79)     1:18.95 (27.66)     1:47.11 (28.16)
        2:14.77 (27.66)     2:42.31 (27.54)     3:09.99 (27.68)     3:37.68 (27.69)
        4:05.60 (27.92)     4:32.00 (26.40)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:38.91    4:33.90        
                  24.81       51.66 (26.85)     1:19.08 (27.42)     1:47.01 (27.93)
        2:15.01 (28.00)     2:42.71 (27.70)     3:10.96 (28.25)     3:39.21 (28.25)
        4:06.92 (27.71)     4:33.90 (26.98)                                        
 11 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  4:39.72    4:35.75        
                  25.00       52.46 (27.46)     1:20.19 (27.73)     1:48.33 (28.14)
        2:16.67 (28.34)     2:44.86 (28.19)     3:13.25 (28.39)     3:41.37 (28.12)
        4:09.43 (28.06)     4:35.75 (26.32)                                        
 12 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  4:39.41    4:36.02        
                  25.37       53.44 (28.07)     1:21.57 (28.13)     1:50.05 (28.48)
        2:18.43 (28.38)     2:46.40 (27.97)     3:14.89 (28.49)     3:42.97 (28.08)
        4:10.41 (27.44)     4:36.02 (25.61)                                        
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:38.05    4:38.90        
                  25.47       52.77 (27.30)     1:20.24 (27.47)     1:48.14 (27.90)
        2:16.22 (28.08)     2:44.33 (28.11)     3:12.65 (28.32)     3:41.52 (28.87)
        4:10.49 (28.97)     4:38.90 (28.41)                                        
 14 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.13    4:40.35        
                  25.63       53.48 (27.85)     1:21.84 (28.36)     1:50.63 (28.79)
        2:19.28 (28.65)     2:48.30 (29.02)     3:16.95 (28.65)     3:45.63 (28.68)
        4:13.91 (28.28)     4:40.35 (26.44)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.33    4:40.36        
                  25.33       52.88 (27.55)     1:20.91 (28.03)     1:49.31 (28.40)
        2:17.77 (28.46)     2:47.45 (29.68)     3:15.68 (28.23)     3:43.79 (28.11)
        4:12.09 (28.30)     4:40.36 (28.27)                                        
 16 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.49    4:40.73        
                  24.39       51.27 (26.88)     1:18.89 (27.62)     1:46.87 (27.98)
        2:15.17 (28.30)     2:43.60 (28.43)     3:12.46 (28.86)     3:41.68 (29.22)
        4:11.67 (29.99)     4:40.73 (29.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.45    4:37.40        
                  24.94       52.64 (27.70)     1:20.63 (27.99)     1:48.84 (28.21)
        2:17.09 (28.25)     2:45.51 (28.42)     3:13.93 (28.42)     3:42.26 (28.33)
        4:10.15 (27.89)     4:37.40 (27.25)                                        
 18 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.74    4:39.33        
                  24.99       52.97 (27.98)     1:21.48 (28.51)     1:49.91 (28.43)
        2:18.60 (28.69)     2:47.40 (28.80)     3:15.98 (28.58)     3:44.58 (28.60)
        4:12.70 (28.12)     4:39.33 (26.63)                                        
 19 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.53    4:39.51        
                  25.94       54.32 (28.38)     1:23.53 (29.21)     1:53.08 (29.55)
        2:21.36 (28.28)     2:49.03 (27.67)     3:17.05 (28.02)     3:45.84 (28.79)
        4:13.45 (27.61)     4:39.51 (26.06)                                        
 20 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:43.50    4:40.79        
                  25.16       52.53 (27.37)     1:20.41 (27.88)     1:48.44 (28.03)
        2:17.12 (28.68)     2:45.88 (28.76)     3:14.86 (28.98)     3:43.80 (28.94)
        4:12.49 (28.69)     4:40.79 (28.30)                                        
 21 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:43.51    4:42.45        
                  25.05       52.84 (27.79)     1:21.08 (28.24)     1:50.01 (28.93)
        2:18.94 (28.93)     2:48.51 (29.57)     3:17.54 (29.03)     3:46.68 (29.14)
        4:15.09 (28.41)     4:42.45 (27.36)                                        
 22 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:44.81    4:42.48        
                  24.78       52.23 (27.45)     1:20.56 (28.33)     1:49.36 (28.80)
        2:18.39 (29.03)     2:47.56 (29.17)     3:16.39 (28.83)     3:45.31 (28.92)
        4:14.17 (28.86)     4:42.48 (28.31)                                        
 23 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.50    4:45.69        
                  25.64       53.43 (27.79)     1:21.79 (28.36)     1:50.70 (28.91)
        2:19.83 (29.13)     2:48.95 (29.12)     3:18.08 (29.13)     3:47.46 (29.38)
        4:16.93 (29.47)     4:45.69 (28.76)                                        
 24 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.24    4:46.03        
                  25.28       53.11 (27.83)     1:21.54 (28.43)     1:50.29 (28.75)
        2:19.18 (28.89)     2:48.38 (29.20)     3:17.59 (29.21)     3:47.37 (29.78)
        4:17.00 (29.63)     4:46.03 (29.03)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:38.78      2/1995 Badger Swim Club                           
                4:12.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:43.76    3:46.45        
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 14        2) Escobedo, Emily R 22           
     3) Regenauer, Christiana M 16      4) Fountain, Isabella I 16        
                  28.16       57.90 (57.90)     1:14.27 (16.37)   1:58.53 (1:00.63)
        2:24.32 (25.79)     2:53.67 (55.14)     3:18.57 (24.90)     3:46.45 (52.78)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:46.96    3:46.93        
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 15            2) Bates, Diana N 15              
     3) Zhang, Sophia 16                4) Krevitt, Charlotte 15          
                  27.77       57.44 (57.44)     1:27.50 (30.06)   2:01.47 (1:04.03)
        2:27.33 (25.86)     2:56.75 (55.28)     3:20.53 (23.78)     3:46.93 (50.18)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:44.15    3:47.72        
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 15               2) Milio, Theresa A 15            
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  27.47       56.78 (56.78)     1:26.42 (29.64)   2:01.08 (1:04.30)
        2:26.91 (25.83)     2:56.54 (55.46)     3:20.65 (24.11)     3:47.72 (51.18)
  4 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:48.16    3:47.74        
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 26              2) Ripley, Rachel A 27            
     3) Larson, Nicole M 23             4) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 30 
                  27.48       56.24 (56.24)     1:26.44 (30.20)   2:01.04 (1:04.80)
        2:26.93 (25.89)     2:56.12 (55.08)     3:20.61 (24.49)     3:47.74 (51.62)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:47.82    3:47.76        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           2) Whang, Jessica 16              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
                  28.00       56.86 (56.86)     1:25.87 (29.01)   1:59.22 (1:02.36)
        2:25.25 (26.03)     2:55.09 (55.87)     3:20.46 (25.37)     3:47.76 (52.67)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:39.06    3:52.09        
     1) McNeary, Claire 17              2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
                  27.82       57.76 (57.76)     1:28.87 (31.11)   2:04.58 (1:06.82)
        2:30.66 (26.08)     3:01.53 (56.95)     3:25.71 (24.18)     3:52.09 (50.56)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:57.45    3:52.41        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15           2) Harris, Angelina L 14          
     3) Boals, Sydney E 14              4) Bardak, Emily E 17             
                  27.93       56.51 (56.51)     1:27.12 (30.61)   2:01.39 (1:04.88)
        2:27.93 (26.54)     2:59.03 (57.64)     3:24.69 (25.66)     3:52.41 (53.38)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:46.92    3:53.76        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 15           4) Jogis, Kimberly A 16           
                  28.19       57.44 (57.44)     1:27.99 (30.55)   2:03.53 (1:06.09)
        2:29.38 (25.85)     2:59.93 (56.40)     3:25.43 (25.50)     3:53.76 (53.83)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:56.34    3:54.36        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            2) Caraher, Meghan R 17           
     3) Donnelly, Megan H 16            4) Sargent, Madison L 14          
                  27.72       57.02 (57.02)     1:28.29 (31.27)   2:03.89 (1:06.87)
        2:30.22 (26.33)     3:01.34 (57.45)     3:26.64 (25.30)     3:54.36 (53.02)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:59.06    3:54.93        
                  28.66       59.56 (59.56)     1:30.61 (31.05)   2:06.44 (1:06.88)
        2:31.54 (25.10)     3:00.78 (54.34)     3:26.52 (25.74)     3:54.93 (54.15)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:57.84    3:55.60        
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 16            2) Starzyk, Suzanne 16            
     3) Zhang, Angelina 16              4) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
                  28.26       58.28 (58.28)     1:29.15 (30.87)   2:04.38 (1:06.10)
        2:31.89 (27.51)     3:04.08 (59.70)     3:28.49 (24.41)     3:55.60 (51.52)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:55.98    3:55.93        
     1) Lew, Katie G 15                 2) Kuzma, Lauren E 14             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 18       4) Walsh, Stephanie M 15          
                  28.69       59.66 (59.66)     1:30.18 (30.52)   2:05.59 (1:05.93)
        2:31.65 (26.06)     3:03.01 (57.42)     3:28.09 (25.08)     3:55.93 (52.92)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:51.31    3:56.19        
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  28.12       58.48 (58.48)     1:29.26 (30.78)   2:04.71 (1:06.23)
        2:31.23 (26.52)     3:02.11 (57.40)     3:19.07 (16.96)     3:56.19 (54.08)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.59    3:56.39        
     1) Defonte, Isabella 15            2) Chu, Sophia W 15               
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 15          4) Cash, Joanie 14                
                  27.67       57.57 (57.57)     1:30.04 (32.47)   2:06.86 (1:09.29)
        2:33.42 (26.56)     3:04.40 (57.54)     3:29.04 (24.64)     3:56.39 (51.99)
 15 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:51.26    3:57.72        
     1) Vaziri, Leila 32                2) Parsons, Kristina M 27         
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth M 24        4) Fittin, Ann V 28               
                  27.95       58.18 (58.18)     1:30.53 (32.35)   2:07.78 (1:09.60)
        2:33.68 (25.90)     3:03.62 (55.84)     3:28.84 (25.22)     3:57.72 (54.10)
 16 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:03.24    3:59.75        
     1) Pabby, Anya 14                  2) Mungroo, Melissa 16            
     3) Moon, Zoe S 15                  4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 16         
                  29.26   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:31.55 (31.50)   2:06.97 (1:06.92)
        2:34.28 (27.31)     3:06.32 (59.35)     3:31.85 (25.53)     3:59.75 (53.43)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:56.43    4:00.96        
     1) Vitale, Miya N 14               2) Walsh, Katelyn K 18            
     3) Cudney, Jillian J 16            4) Martin, Alyssa D 16            
                  28.96   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:30.44 (30.42)   2:06.44 (1:06.42)
        2:33.52 (27.08)     3:05.77 (59.33)     3:31.55 (25.78)     4:00.96 (55.19)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:04.40    4:01.74        
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 13           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          4) McArdle, Maeve C 17            
                  29.95   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:33.06 (31.85)   2:09.75 (1:08.54)
        2:37.04 (27.29)     3:08.25 (58.50)     3:33.66 (25.41)     4:01.74 (53.49)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:02.69    4:02.40        
     1) Sucher, Sarah 15                2) Horn, Ursula 14                
     3) Fong, Chloe C 17                4) Lee, Emma P 16                 
                  28.25       58.69 (58.69)     1:31.34 (32.65)   2:09.82 (1:11.13)
        2:37.43 (27.61)     3:08.84 (59.02)     3:34.68 (25.84)     4:02.40 (53.56)
 20 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.17    4:02.85        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 14           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
                  29.47       59.89 (59.89)     1:31.64 (31.75)   2:08.38 (1:08.49)
        2:26.31 (17.93)   3:08.42 (1:00.04)     3:34.64 (26.22)     4:02.85 (54.43)
 21 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:59.64    4:03.19        
     1) Reynolds, Kerryann M 17         2) Pikulik, Danielle A 16         
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 18             4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 16         
                  30.94   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:34.28 (31.39)   2:11.07 (1:08.18)
        2:38.35 (27.28)     3:09.80 (58.73)     3:35.11 (25.31)     4:03.19 (53.39)
 22 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:59.19    4:03.93        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Pryne, Jessica L 15            
     3) Pryne, Jenna M 13               4) Galvin, Kathryn H 16           
                  29.22   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:32.00 (31.53)   2:08.48 (1:08.01)
        2:35.92 (27.44)   3:09.76 (1:01.28)     3:35.75 (25.99)     4:03.93 (54.17)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:00.31    4:04.42        
     1) Pence, Emily A 16               2) Schwab, Carly A 16             
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 13            4) Goldstein, Claire M 17         
                  29.47   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:30.35 (29.81)   2:05.58 (1:05.04)
        2:34.01 (28.43)   3:06.78 (1:01.20)     3:33.99 (27.21)     4:04.42 (57.64)
 24 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:04.24    4:04.52        
     1) McDonough, Madison R 16         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Gioia, Meredith S 18           
                  28.68       59.78 (59.78)     1:30.67 (30.89)   2:06.82 (1:07.04)
        2:35.91 (29.09)   3:08.67 (1:01.85)     3:35.44 (26.77)     4:04.52 (55.85)
 25 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:09.33    4:05.56        
     1) Patierno, Ashley J 17           2) Graham, Catherine M 15         
     3) Pociask, Brooke A 13            4) Diehl, Amber M 17              
                  30.36   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:32.91 (30.83)   2:07.68 (1:05.60)
        2:36.46 (28.78)   3:10.91 (1:03.23)     3:36.59 (25.68)     4:05.56 (54.65)
 26 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:06.47    4:07.00        
     1) Nobile, Ava C 14                2) Cianciotto, Danielle C 16      
     3) Uttaro, Elena P 17              4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  30.11   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:35.41 (32.32)   2:15.06 (1:11.97)
        2:40.22 (25.16)     3:13.22 (58.16)     3:38.87 (25.65)     4:07.00 (53.78)
 27 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 4:10.58    4:08.55        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 16               2) Deverna, Bridget T 16          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 16          4) Eforo, Danielle 14             
                  29.34       59.73 (59.73)     1:33.59 (33.86)   2:12.11 (1:12.38)
        2:39.72 (27.61)   3:12.15 (1:00.04)     3:38.75 (26.60)     4:08.55 (56.40)
 28 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:01.86    4:09.34        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 16           2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 16         
     3) Szydziak, Sally 15              4) Crane, Rebecca A 15            
                  31.24   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:35.71 (31.97)   2:12.62 (1:08.88)
        2:41.36 (28.74)   3:14.87 (1:02.25)     3:41.01 (26.14)     4:09.34 (54.47)
 29 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            4:04.32    4:10.59        
     1) Dominger, Alexa N 17            2) Freund, Jessica N 17           
     3) Treglia, Leah N 12              4) Kazlauskas, Saige 14           
                  30.12   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:36.05 (33.10)   2:13.86 (1:10.91)
        2:41.11 (27.25)     3:12.96 (59.10)     3:39.91 (26.95)     4:10.59 (57.63)
 30 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:08.21    4:11.05        
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Liew, Briana J 15               4) Pompay, Arabella F 13          
                  30.20   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:35.69 (32.86)   2:12.91 (1:10.08)
        2:40.71 (27.80)   3:13.81 (1:00.90)     3:40.96 (27.15)     4:11.05 (57.24)
 31 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:10.08    4:15.91        
     1) Wong, Madeline 18               2) Schneider, Chloe 15            
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 16           4) Lai, Stephanie R 17            
                  30.41   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:36.10 (32.45)   2:14.45 (1:10.80)
        2:42.68 (28.23)   3:16.48 (1:02.03)     3:43.97 (27.49)     4:15.91 (59.43)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:58.96   X3:59.75        
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Gaudet, Sarah M 16             
     3) Ye, Alice 17                    4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15         
                  28.09       58.02 (58.02)     1:30.60 (32.58)   2:08.41 (1:10.39)
        2:35.91 (27.50)     3:07.61 (59.20)     3:32.43 (24.82)     3:59.75 (52.14)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:16.91   2/21/2015 New York Athletic Club, New Y              
                         M Thompson, R Sludnov, R Dent, M Targett          
                3:46.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:21.62    3:18.84        
     1) Thompson, Matthew W 27          2) Fonua, Amini T 28              
     3) Luchsinger, Thomas J 26         4) Coville, Alexander 29          
                  24.12       49.59 (49.59)     1:15.91 (26.32)     1:45.71 (56.12)
        2:07.82 (22.11)     2:33.68 (47.97)     2:54.86 (21.18)     3:18.84 (45.16)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:27.00    3:20.01        
     1) Godsoe, Eugene D 30             2) Cowley, Christopher J 25       
     3) Dent, Roger L 29                4) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 25       
                  23.64       48.63 (48.63)     1:14.99 (26.36)     1:45.74 (57.11)
        2:08.32 (22.58)     2:35.20 (49.46)     2:56.30 (21.10)     3:20.01 (44.81)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:22.53    3:21.98        
     1) Scalamandre, Maxwell H 16       2) Louser, Jason C 16             
     3) Marski, Timothy J 17            4) Sztolcman, Christian M 18      
                  25.48       52.05 (52.05)     1:17.56 (25.51)     1:47.35 (55.30)
        2:09.93 (22.58)     2:36.70 (49.35)     2:58.24 (21.54)     3:21.98 (45.28)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:30.22    3:26.54        
     1) Hinckley, Allen 18              2) Rhee, Dylan 16                 
     3) Porges, Dylan R 17              4) Sabovic, Adell 15              
                  25.71       52.82 (52.82)     1:19.92 (27.10)     1:49.93 (57.11)
        2:13.38 (23.45)     2:40.12 (50.19)     3:01.97 (21.85)     3:26.54 (46.42)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:29.82    3:27.22        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 16              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 17         4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  25.90       52.59 (52.59)     1:18.62 (26.03)     1:48.95 (56.36)
        2:12.55 (23.60)     2:39.82 (50.87)     3:02.54 (22.72)     3:27.22 (47.40)
  6 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:25.51    3:27.68        
     1) Burr, Trenton H 16              2) Casey, Jack H 17               
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 17            4) Millkey, Nicholas W 17         
                  25.19       51.63 (51.63)     1:17.49 (25.86)     1:47.27 (55.64)
        2:11.52 (24.25)     2:39.49 (52.22)     3:02.24 (22.75)     3:27.68 (48.19)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:17.10    3:28.68        
     1) Towne, Garrett B 18             2) Loveless, Liam J 16            
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 15             4) Torres, Nicholas 16            
                  24.71       50.85 (50.85)     1:18.05 (27.20)     1:50.04 (59.19)
        2:13.96 (23.92)     2:41.72 (51.68)     3:04.02 (22.30)     3:28.68 (46.96)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:26.93    3:29.01        
     1) Newmark, Jake Q 15              2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Aroesty, Ryan S 17              4) Protano, John 16               
                  25.43       52.66 (52.66)     1:19.10 (26.44)     1:48.68 (56.02)
        2:12.92 (24.24)     2:41.41 (52.73)     3:04.18 (22.77)     3:29.01 (47.60)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:27.94    3:29.59        
     1) Daly, Michael C 17              2) Liu, Ian 16                    
     3) Dwyer, James C 17               4) Fagan, Timothy P 17            
                  24.37       50.41 (50.41)     1:18.09 (27.68)     1:49.85 (59.44)
        2:13.95 (24.10)     2:41.73 (51.88)     3:04.32 (22.59)     3:29.59 (47.86)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:32.01    3:31.66        
     1) Chan, Dylan 18                  2) Meyn, Justin F 16              
     3) Tack, Ethan M 17                4) Greenfield, Ethan M 18         
                  25.07       52.96 (52.96)     1:20.76 (27.80)   1:53.65 (1:00.69)
        2:17.14 (23.49)     2:44.40 (50.75)     3:06.77 (22.37)     3:31.66 (47.26)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:29.07    3:31.96        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) Wun, James T 17                
     3) Leng, Zachary L 17              4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  25.61       52.87 (52.87)     1:20.32 (27.45)     1:51.67 (58.80)
        2:15.38 (23.71)     2:43.92 (52.25)     3:06.92 (23.00)     3:31.96 (48.04)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:31.64    3:33.27        
     1) Khanna, Varun 17                2) Babej, Maxwell C 17            
     3) De Jong, Taiyo A 16             4) Aboelenin, Kareem A 17         
                  26.43       54.29 (54.29)     1:21.94 (27.65)     1:54.02 (59.73)
        2:18.13 (24.11)     2:45.89 (51.87)     3:08.04 (22.15)     3:33.27 (47.38)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:35.06    3:33.34        
     1) Byman, Sean J 17                2) Cho, Edward 15                 
     3) Jun, Yongchan D 17              4) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
                  25.46       53.57 (53.57)     1:21.27 (27.70)     1:52.43 (58.86)
        2:17.13 (24.70)     2:45.72 (53.29)     3:08.27 (22.55)     3:33.34 (47.62)
 14 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:32.38    3:36.50        
     1) Seibold, Finn J 16              2) Ramjohn, Jalen K 17            
     3) Copeland, Jared S 16            4) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
                  26.03       54.62 (54.62)     1:23.44 (28.82)   1:55.60 (1:00.98)
        2:19.81 (24.21)     2:48.51 (52.91)     3:11.50 (22.99)     3:36.50 (47.99)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:27.16    3:36.55        
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 14              2) Steininger, Aramis J 17        
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Moy, Christian 17              
                  26.88       55.49 (55.49)     1:22.88 (27.39)     1:54.64 (59.15)
        2:19.78 (25.14)     2:50.17 (55.53)     3:12.40 (22.23)     3:36.55 (46.38)
 16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:25.60    3:36.78        
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Kukharskyi, Sergii 28          
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Odom, Reginald D 18            
                  26.87       55.39 (55.39)     1:23.18 (27.79)     1:54.75 (59.36)
        2:10.62 (15.87)     2:48.08 (53.33)     3:10.52 (22.44)     3:36.78 (48.70)
 17 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:31.90    3:36.96        
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 16            2) Graminski, Thomas F 18         
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 16               4) Stickle, Gage R 16             
                  26.29       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.61 (26.48)     1:54.46 (59.33)
        2:19.38 (24.92)     2:47.67 (53.21)     3:10.79 (23.12)     3:36.96 (49.29)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:35.62    3:37.22        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Lee, Andy 16                   
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 14                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
                  26.93       55.09 (55.09)     1:21.84 (26.75)     1:53.38 (58.29)
        2:18.86 (25.48)     2:48.54 (55.16)     3:11.85 (23.31)     3:37.22 (48.68)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:40.60    3:38.09        
     1) Chang, Oscar 18                 2) Arnberg, Mason 16              
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 17           4) Markowitz, Hunter N 15         
                  26.77       55.96 (55.96)     1:23.87 (27.91)   1:56.46 (1:00.50)
        2:21.54 (25.08)     2:50.89 (54.43)     3:13.04 (22.15)     3:38.09 (47.20)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:32.21    3:39.31        
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 15            2) Kim, Hunter H 15               
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 16             4) Rabadi, Nicholas 19            
                  25.74       53.49 (53.49)     1:21.31 (27.82)   1:54.46 (1:00.97)
        2:18.89 (24.43)     2:47.49 (53.03)     3:11.55 (24.06)     3:39.31 (51.82)
 21 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:44.82    3:40.92        
     1) Cruz, Jason A 16                2) Baione, Michael T 17           
     3) Reining, Robert L 16            4) Demarco, Preston Q 19          
                  27.56       57.11 (57.11)     1:25.19 (28.08)     1:56.90 (59.79)
        2:21.29 (24.39)     2:49.28 (52.38)     3:13.33 (24.05)     3:40.92 (51.64)
 22 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:38.73    3:41.96        
     1) Chamak, Joshua M 17             2) Trincher, Daniel 14            
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 16              4) Pacsi, Mauro H 17              
                  26.04       54.49 (54.49)     1:23.06 (28.57)   1:56.51 (1:02.02)
        2:21.42 (24.91)     2:50.80 (54.29)     3:15.07 (24.27)     3:41.96 (51.16)
 23 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:39.40    3:43.51        
     1) Kleyer, Maxim J 15              2) Attenborough, Anthony P 14     
     3) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 32          4) Collins, Conor J 17            
                  27.94       56.43 (56.43)     1:25.69 (29.26)   1:59.64 (1:03.21)
        2:15.06 (15.42)     2:52.18 (52.54)     3:16.42 (24.24)     3:43.51 (51.33)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.35    3:46.18        
     1) Webber, Duncan R 18             2) Johnson, Chaz L 17             
     3) Whitfield, George 17            4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 16          
                  27.30       57.29 (57.29)     1:25.93 (28.64)   2:00.14 (1:02.85)
        2:25.15 (25.01)     2:55.08 (54.94)     3:18.71 (23.63)     3:46.18 (51.10)
 25 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:38.21    3:46.79        
     1) Klingel, Dean M 16              2) Kalletta, George E 17          
     3) White, Devin H 17               4) Dagayev, Andrey 16             
                  27.72       58.32 (58.32)     1:27.94 (29.62)   2:01.01 (1:02.69)
        2:26.72 (25.71)     2:57.74 (56.73)     3:20.95 (23.21)     3:46.79 (49.05)
 26 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:37.41    3:50.03        
     1) Park, Edward 14                 2) Andjelic, Lazar 18             
     3) Morales, Evan M 14              4) Sabella, Nicholas G 16         
                  27.04       55.87 (55.87)     1:27.09 (31.22)   2:02.96 (1:07.09)
        2:27.93 (24.97)     2:57.64 (54.68)     3:22.65 (25.01)     3:50.03 (52.39)
 -- Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'C'            3:46.96   X3:45.68        
     1) Karpf, Dylan 15                 2) Griffin, Spencer H 17          
     3) Beutel, Brendan M 17            4) Hunt, Andrew 16                
                  27.97       58.22 (58.22)     1:26.76 (28.54)   2:01.00 (1:02.78)
        2:26.04 (25.04)     2:56.35 (55.35)     3:19.66 (23.31)     3:45.68 (49.33)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:28.13         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Double pull / kicks - breast
     1) Pergan, Chester J 15            2) Kubik, Cameron H 17            
     3) He, David 17                    4) Zuric, Luka D 17               
                  26.00       53.36 (53.36)     1:20.63 (27.27)     1:52.91 (59.55)
        2:17.25 (24.34)     2:44.15 (51.24)     3:06.95 (22.80)          DQ (47.41)