Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/23/2017 01:46 PM
    2017 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/20/2017 to 7/23/2017     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:17.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:18.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:29.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.54    2:20.78 qJR-B  
                  33.06     1:08.14 (35.08)     1:44.92 (36.78)     2:20.78 (35.86)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.60    2:22.47 qFUT   
                  32.09     1:07.94 (35.85)     1:45.71 (37.77)     2:22.47 (36.76)
  3 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.75    2:22.56 qFUT   
                  33.60     1:10.36 (36.76)     1:46.54 (36.18)     2:22.56 (36.02)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.92    2:22.93 qFUT   
                  33.68     1:09.51 (35.83)     1:46.45 (36.94)     2:22.93 (36.48)
  5 Lee, Jamie T              18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:18.45    2:24.00 qFUT   
                  32.88     1:08.90 (36.02)     1:46.40 (37.50)     2:24.00 (37.60)
  6 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.15    2:24.18 qFUT   
                  34.67     1:11.01 (36.34)     1:47.87 (36.86)     2:24.18 (36.31)
  7 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.47    2:24.27 qFUT   
                  34.10     1:10.82 (36.72)     1:48.07 (37.25)     2:24.27 (36.20)
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Una Bad-MR           2:26.03    2:24.57 qFUT   
                  33.60     1:09.41 (35.81)     1:46.54 (37.13)     2:24.57 (38.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawkins, Catherine J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.14    2:25.14 qSRZA  
                  34.33     1:11.06 (36.73)     1:48.11 (37.05)     2:25.14 (37.03)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.94    2:25.34 qSRZA  
                  34.37     1:11.37 (37.00)     1:49.05 (37.68)     2:25.34 (36.29)
 11 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.90    2:25.68 qSRZA  
                  34.06     1:10.74 (36.68)     1:48.43 (37.69)     2:25.68 (37.25)
 12 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.41    2:25.91 qSRZA  
                  34.21     1:11.36 (37.15)     1:49.36 (38.00)     2:25.91 (36.55)
 13 Moon, Zoe S               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.27    2:25.93 qSRZA  
                  34.08     1:10.72 (36.64)     1:48.62 (37.90)     2:25.93 (37.31)
 14 Fuller, Karis Z           20 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.93    2:26.21 qSRZA  
                  34.24     1:11.33 (37.09)     1:49.64 (38.31)     2:26.21 (36.57)
 15 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.46    2:26.25 qSRZA  
                  34.58     1:11.50 (36.92)     1:49.16 (37.66)     2:26.25 (37.09)
 16 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.35    2:26.87 qSRZA  
                  34.59     1:11.47 (36.88)     1:49.61 (38.14)     2:26.87 (37.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.50    2:27.16 qSRZA  
                  35.51     1:13.07 (37.56)     1:50.85 (37.78)     2:27.16 (36.31)
 18 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.71    2:27.33 qSRZA  
                  35.29     1:12.37 (37.08)     1:50.51 (38.14)     2:27.33 (36.82)
 19 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.15    2:27.36 qSRZA  
                  34.94     1:11.95 (37.01)     1:49.47 (37.52)     2:27.36 (37.89)
 20 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.36    2:27.40 qSRZA  
                  34.79     1:11.75 (36.96)     1:49.61 (37.86)     2:27.40 (37.79)
 21 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.34    2:28.08 qMETS  
                  33.89     1:11.46 (37.57)     1:50.72 (39.26)     2:28.08 (37.36)
 22 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.46    2:29.02 qSRZB  
                  34.25     1:11.13 (36.88)     1:50.08 (38.95)     2:29.02 (38.94)
 23 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.02Y   2:29.05 qSRZB  
                  34.28     1:11.49 (37.21)     1:51.12 (39.63)     2:29.05 (37.93)
 24 Randhawa, Rhea            18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.62Y   2:29.19 qSRZB  
                  35.05     1:12.45 (37.40)     1:51.98 (39.53)     2:29.19 (37.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.13    2:29.39 SRZB   
                  34.74     1:11.57 (36.83)     1:50.69 (39.12)     2:29.39 (38.70)
 26 Irato, Carmela            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.55    2:29.50 SRZB   
                  35.30     1:12.82 (37.52)     1:50.62 (37.80)     2:29.50 (38.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.55Y   2:29.70 SRZB   
                  35.71     1:13.43 (37.72)     1:51.57 (38.14)     2:29.70 (38.13)
 28 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.73Y   2:29.72 SRZB   
                  35.55     1:12.81 (37.26)     1:51.73 (38.92)     2:29.72 (37.99)
 29 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.38    2:29.80 SRZB   
                  35.63     1:13.39 (37.76)     1:52.12 (38.73)     2:29.80 (37.68)
 30 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident AC-MR        2:07.76Y   2:30.05        
                  34.92     1:13.20 (38.28)     1:51.83 (38.63)     2:30.05 (38.22)
 31 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident AC-MR        2:06.94Y   2:30.21        
                  35.67     1:13.41 (37.74)     1:51.89 (38.48)     2:30.21 (38.32)
 32 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.45    2:30.37        
                  35.38     1:13.30 (37.92)     1:51.57 (38.27)     2:30.37 (38.80)
 33 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.84Y   2:30.40        
                  35.08     1:12.90 (37.82)     1:52.04 (39.14)     2:30.40 (38.36)
 34 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.32    2:30.84        
                  34.98     1:13.54 (38.56)     1:52.23 (38.69)     2:30.84 (38.61)
 35 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.32Y   2:30.94        
                  35.03     1:12.60 (37.57)     1:52.09 (39.49)     2:30.94 (38.85)
 35 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.18Y   2:30.94        
                  35.72     1:13.61 (37.89)     1:52.81 (39.20)     2:30.94 (38.13)
 37 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.72    2:31.02        
                  33.34     1:10.72 (37.38)     1:50.68 (39.96)     2:31.02 (40.34)
 38 Troy, Kaitlyn E           20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:26.08    2:31.03        
                  33.92     1:11.45 (37.53)     1:51.32 (39.87)     2:31.03 (39.71)
 39 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.66Y   2:32.47        
                  35.54     1:14.07 (38.53)     1:53.89 (39.82)     2:32.47 (38.58)
 40 Renna, Julia              15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:10.57Y   2:32.50        
                  35.12     1:13.65 (38.53)     1:54.32 (40.67)     2:32.50 (38.18)
 41 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.85    2:32.58        
                  34.65     1:12.63 (37.98)     1:52.73 (40.10)     2:32.58 (39.85)
 42 Chan, Kimberly R          18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.74Y   2:32.62        
                  35.31     1:13.47 (38.16)     1:53.28 (39.81)     2:32.62 (39.34)
 42 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.02Y   2:32.62        
                  37.11     1:16.16 (39.05)     1:55.19 (39.03)     2:32.62 (37.43)
 44 Burtseva, Maria           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.92    2:32.65        
                  35.05     1:12.89 (37.84)     1:52.74 (39.85)     2:32.65 (39.91)
 45 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.33Y   2:32.85        
                  34.98     1:13.54 (38.56)     1:53.96 (40.42)     2:32.85 (38.89)
 46 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.51Y   2:32.90        
                  36.14     1:14.90 (38.76)     1:54.46 (39.56)     2:32.90 (38.44)
 47 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.80Y   2:33.15        
                  36.17     1:14.15 (37.98)     1:54.05 (39.90)     2:33.15 (39.10)
 48 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.19Y   2:33.39        
                  37.20     1:15.92 (38.72)     1:54.83 (38.91)     2:33.39 (38.56)
 49 Dennin, Katie C           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.53Y   2:34.56        
                  35.52     1:13.94 (38.42)     1:54.29 (40.35)     2:34.56 (40.27)
 50 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.91Y   2:35.93        
                  35.73     1:14.79 (39.06)     1:55.94 (41.15)     2:35.93 (39.99)
 51 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.90Y   2:38.54        
                  36.97     1:16.77 (39.80)     1:58.38 (41.61)     2:38.54 (40.16)
 52 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.26Y   2:45.93        
                  36.30     1:17.56 (41.26)     2:01.81 (44.25)     2:45.93 (44.12)
 
Event 26  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:05.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:07.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:17.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.47    2:09.83 qFUT   
                  30.92     1:03.78 (32.86)     1:37.59 (33.81)     2:09.83 (32.24)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.44    2:09.85 qFUT   
                  30.36     1:02.97 (32.61)     1:36.96 (33.99)     2:09.85 (32.89)
  3 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.62    2:10.01 qFUT   
                  30.37     1:03.57 (33.20)     1:37.13 (33.56)     2:10.01 (32.88)
  4 O'Shea, Christopher M     18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.59    2:10.45 qFUT   
                  30.23     1:02.72 (32.49)     1:36.81 (34.09)     2:10.45 (33.64)
  5 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.96    2:10.92 qFUT   
                  30.36     1:03.05 (32.69)     1:37.16 (34.11)     2:10.92 (33.76)
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.06    2:11.22 qFUT   
                  30.58     1:03.10 (32.52)     1:36.77 (33.67)     2:11.22 (34.45)
  7 Wagner, Ryan T            20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.43    2:11.97 qNCSA  
                  30.85     1:04.20 (33.35)     1:38.61 (34.41)     2:11.97 (33.36)
  8 Jurman, Jasper N          19 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.33    2:12.71 qSRZA  
                  30.50     1:03.76 (33.26)     1:37.67 (33.91)     2:12.71 (35.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.02    2:12.75 qSRZA  
                  31.08     1:04.73 (33.65)     1:38.89 (34.16)     2:12.75 (33.86)
 10 Torres, Nicholas          15 Una Bad-MR           2:11.61    2:14.28 qSRZA  
                  30.50     1:04.04 (33.54)     1:39.63 (35.59)     2:14.28 (34.65)
 11 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.80    2:14.55 qSRZA  
                  31.59     1:05.81 (34.22)     1:40.45 (34.64)     2:14.55 (34.10)
 12 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.76    2:14.71 qSRZA  
                  31.49     1:05.13 (33.64)     1:40.15 (35.02)     2:14.71 (34.56)
 13 Bosse, Mathew N           20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:15.27    2:14.94 qSRZA  
                  31.16     1:05.02 (33.86)     1:40.19 (35.17)     2:14.94 (34.75)
 14 Hurle, Joseph M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.89    2:15.37 qSRZA  
                  30.85     1:04.87 (34.02)     1:40.23 (35.36)     2:15.37 (35.14)
 15 Fergus, Jack B            18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.15    2:15.47 qSRZA  
                  31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)     1:40.87 (35.64)     2:15.47 (34.60)
 16 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.38Y   2:15.69 qSRZA  
                  32.33     1:06.37 (34.04)     1:41.27 (34.90)     2:15.69 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.83    2:15.89 qSRZA  
                  31.24     1:04.89 (33.65)     1:40.22 (35.33)     2:15.89 (35.67)
 18 Thomas, Christian A       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.00    2:16.00 qMETS  
                  31.25     1:05.69 (34.44)     1:41.08 (35.39)     2:16.00 (34.92)
 19 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.85    2:16.10 qMETS  
                  30.89     1:05.06 (34.17)     1:40.91 (35.85)     2:16.10 (35.19)
 20 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.47    2:16.31 qMETS  
                  32.63     1:07.62 (34.99)     1:43.35 (35.73)     2:16.31 (32.96)
 21 Wong, Phillip             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.32    2:17.05 qMETS  
                  31.69     1:05.61 (33.92)     1:40.94 (35.33)     2:17.05 (36.11)
 22 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.75Y   2:17.14 qMETS  
                  31.94     1:06.50 (34.56)     1:42.10 (35.60)     2:17.14 (35.04)
 23 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.97Y   2:17.58 qMETS  
                  31.76     1:06.38 (34.62)     1:41.78 (35.40)     2:17.58 (35.80)
 24 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.21    2:17.59 qMETS  
                  31.92     1:06.42 (34.50)     1:41.94 (35.52)     2:17.59 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Broderick, Thomas G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.21Y   2:17.90        
                  32.36     1:06.61 (34.25)     1:42.42 (35.81)     2:17.90 (35.48)
 26 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.12Y   2:18.17        
                  32.53     1:07.08 (34.55)     1:42.94 (35.86)     2:18.17 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  17 Trident AC-MR        1:58.70Y   2:18.22        
                  33.04     1:07.84 (34.80)     1:43.74 (35.90)     2:18.22 (34.48)
 28 Maierle, Ryan A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.24    2:18.60        
                  32.30     1:06.91 (34.61)     1:42.93 (36.02)     2:18.60 (35.67)
 29 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.81Y   2:18.61        
                  31.96     1:06.84 (34.88)     1:43.37 (36.53)     2:18.61 (35.24)
 30 Rosen, Jason Z            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.88Y   2:18.62        
                  32.58     1:07.16 (34.58)     1:43.32 (36.16)     2:18.62 (35.30)
 31 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.14    2:18.93        
                  32.08     1:06.09 (34.01)     1:42.15 (36.06)     2:18.93 (36.78)
 32 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.44Y   2:19.03        
                  32.45     1:06.45 (34.00)     1:42.56 (36.11)     2:19.03 (36.47)
 33 Hadary, Daniel B          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:57.10Y   2:19.08        
                  32.45     1:07.60 (35.15)     1:44.08 (36.48)     2:19.08 (35.00)
 34 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.86Y   2:19.29        
                  31.94     1:06.61 (34.67)     1:43.25 (36.64)     2:19.29 (36.04)
 35 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.57Y   2:19.56        
                  32.19     1:07.16 (34.97)     1:42.57 (35.41)     2:19.56 (36.99)
 36 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.45    2:19.68        
                  32.16     1:07.06 (34.90)     1:43.72 (36.66)     2:19.68 (35.96)
 37 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.52Y   2:20.20        
                  33.13     1:08.07 (34.94)     1:44.54 (36.47)     2:20.20 (35.66)
 38 Deguzman, Nathaniel       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.74Y   2:20.60        
                  31.94     1:06.68 (34.74)     1:43.28 (36.60)     2:20.60 (37.32)
 39 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.26Y   2:20.77        
                  32.05     1:07.17 (35.12)     1:44.06 (36.89)     2:20.77 (36.71)
 40 Tritter, Hudson C         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.56Y   2:20.88        
                  33.34     1:08.68 (35.34)     1:45.43 (36.75)     2:20.88 (35.45)
 41 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.95Y   2:20.89        
                  31.93     1:07.50 (35.57)     1:44.30 (36.80)     2:20.89 (36.59)
 42 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.86Y   2:20.92        
                  32.72     1:08.54 (35.82)     1:45.24 (36.70)     2:20.92 (35.68)
 43 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.73Y   2:21.02        
                  32.73     1:08.19 (35.46)     1:45.14 (36.95)     2:21.02 (35.88)
 44 Chamak, Joshua M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.09Y   2:21.09        
                  32.72     1:08.28 (35.56)     1:45.09 (36.81)     2:21.09 (36.00)
 45 Morgan, Alexander J       15 Una Bad-MR           1:59.00Y   2:21.38        
                  32.55     1:08.17 (35.62)     1:44.94 (36.77)     2:21.38 (36.44)
 46 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.42Y   2:21.46        
                  32.64     1:08.30 (35.66)     1:45.40 (37.10)     2:21.46 (36.06)
 47 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.86Y   2:21.70        
                  32.98     1:08.62 (35.64)     1:45.74 (37.12)     2:21.70 (35.96)
 48 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.36Y   2:21.75        
                  32.06     1:07.68 (35.62)     1:44.81 (37.13)     2:21.75 (36.94)
 49 McCaffrey, Thomas C       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.01    2:21.82        
                  32.43     1:08.13 (35.70)     1:45.18 (37.05)     2:21.82 (36.64)
 50 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Una Liac-MR          2:00.38Y   2:21.94        
                  32.98     1:08.64 (35.66)     1:45.38 (36.74)     2:21.94 (36.56)
 51 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.25Y   2:21.97        
                  32.58     1:08.25 (35.67)     1:45.88 (37.63)     2:21.97 (36.09)
 52 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:57.88Y   2:22.98        
                  32.55     1:07.98 (35.43)     1:45.42 (37.44)     2:22.98 (37.56)
 53 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.74Y   2:23.44        
                  33.64     1:09.29 (35.65)     1:46.40 (37.11)     2:23.44 (37.04)
 54 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.08Y   2:23.67        
                  33.16     1:09.44 (36.28)     1:47.18 (37.74)     2:23.67 (36.49)
 55 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.65Y   2:23.75        
                  31.76     1:06.96 (35.20)     1:45.11 (38.15)     2:23.75 (38.64)
 56 Mattera, Matthew B        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.62Y   2:23.96        
                  33.04     1:08.88 (35.84)     1:46.89 (38.01)     2:23.96 (37.07)
 57 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.66Y   2:24.05        
                  32.04     1:08.13 (36.09)     1:46.20 (38.07)     2:24.05 (37.85)
 58 Macias, Sean E            16 Trident AC-MR        1:59.66Y   2:24.07        
                  32.93     1:08.88 (35.95)     1:46.72 (37.84)     2:24.07 (37.35)
 59 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:01.36Y   2:24.40        
                  33.20     1:09.54 (36.34)     1:46.47 (36.93)     2:24.40 (37.93)
 60 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.89Y   2:24.69        
                  33.54     1:09.81 (36.27)     1:47.95 (38.14)     2:24.69 (36.74)
 61 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.98Y   2:24.95        
                  34.51     1:11.56 (37.05)     1:48.60 (37.04)     2:24.95 (36.35)
 62 Sweeney, Samuel M         17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.55Y   2:25.26        
                  32.17     1:08.29 (36.12)     1:46.93 (38.64)     2:25.26 (38.33)
 63 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.93Y   2:25.77        
                  33.40     1:09.71 (36.31)     1:48.00 (38.29)     2:25.77 (37.77)
 64 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.97Y   2:27.22        
                  33.54     1:10.61 (37.07)     1:48.96 (38.35)     2:27.22 (38.26)
 65 Domanico, Edward Z        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.88Y   2:29.00        
                  32.92     1:10.06 (37.14)     1:49.39 (39.33)     2:29.00 (39.61)
 66 Oumarov, Elan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:01.27Y   2:30.33        
                  34.42     1:11.95 (37.53)     1:51.29 (39.34)     2:30.33 (39.04)
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:36.89  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:38.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:40.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:52.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                2:52.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:42.07    2:40.74 qNCSA  
                  36.14     1:16.70 (40.56)     1:58.90 (42.20)     2:40.74 (41.84)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.52    2:43.10 qFUT   
                  36.38     1:18.43 (42.05)     2:02.47 (44.04)     2:43.10 (40.63)
  3 Fried, Carly T            19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.86    2:44.22 qSRZA  
                  38.01     1:19.83 (41.82)     2:01.49 (41.66)     2:44.22 (42.73)
  4 Lantin, Alexa T           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:42.76    2:44.34 qSRZA  
                  36.44     1:17.23 (40.79)     2:00.70 (43.47)     2:44.34 (43.64)
  5 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.51    2:44.56 qSRZA  
                  36.26     1:16.75 (40.49)     2:02.05 (45.30)     2:44.56 (42.51)
  6 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.68    2:44.70 qSRZA  
                  37.30     1:18.11 (40.81)     2:01.61 (43.50)     2:44.70 (43.09)
  7 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.82    2:45.77 qSRZA  
                  37.26     1:19.07 (41.81)     2:01.12 (42.05)     2:45.77 (44.65)
  8 Lee, Megan C              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.08    2:46.04 qSRZA  
                  37.66     1:20.21 (42.55)     2:03.14 (42.93)     2:46.04 (42.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flagiello, Mia            17 Trident AC-MR        2:46.42    2:47.03 qSRZA  
                  38.23     1:20.27 (42.04)     2:03.19 (42.92)     2:47.03 (43.84)
 10 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Una Bad-MR           2:42.75    2:47.77 qSRZA  
                  37.87     1:20.46 (42.59)     2:04.36 (43.90)     2:47.77 (43.41)
 11 Whang, Jessica            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.99    2:47.97 qSRZA  
                  37.72     1:20.41 (42.69)     2:04.38 (43.97)     2:47.97 (43.59)
 12 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:47.64    2:48.33 qSRZA  
                  38.96     1:20.39 (41.43)     2:04.33 (43.94)     2:48.33 (44.00)
 13 Brant, Eliza N            19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:51.44    2:49.06 qSRZA  
                  38.81     1:21.83 (43.02)     2:05.49 (43.66)     2:49.06 (43.57)
 14 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.49    2:49.51 qSRZA  
                  38.51     1:21.86 (43.35)     2:05.21 (43.35)     2:49.51 (44.30)
 15 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Una Agua-MR          2:27.35Y   2:51.69 qMETS  
                  39.13     1:22.95 (43.82)     2:07.22 (44.27)     2:51.69 (44.47)
 16 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.97    2:51.71 qMETS  
                  38.13     1:22.50 (44.37)     2:07.91 (45.41)     2:51.71 (43.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bennett, Betsey I         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.44Y   2:51.79 qMETS  
                  38.59     1:21.72 (43.13)     2:06.18 (44.46)     2:51.79 (45.61)
 18 Arciniegas, Francesca     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.44    2:51.89 qMETS  
                  38.45     1:22.11 (43.66)     2:07.76 (45.65)     2:51.89 (44.13)
 19 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:50.72    2:51.90 qMETS  
                  38.94     1:23.12 (44.18)     2:07.51 (44.39)     2:51.90 (44.39)
 20 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.42    2:52.57 qMETS  
                  39.58     1:23.26 (43.68)     2:07.97 (44.71)     2:52.57 (44.60)
 21 Graham, Catherine M       14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:29.58Y   2:52.78 qSRZB  
                                                    2:09.14 ( )     2:52.78 (43.64)
 22 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.67Y   2:52.81 q      
                  38.51     1:22.54 (44.03)     2:07.62 (45.08)     2:52.81 (45.19)
 23 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.02Y   2:53.09 q      
                  38.43     1:21.60 (43.17)     2:06.83 (45.23)     2:53.09 (46.26)
 24 Smith, Megan E            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.55    2:53.12 q      
                  38.71     1:22.27 (43.56)     2:07.53 (45.26)     2:53.12 (45.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.02Y   2:53.29        
                  39.19     1:23.80 (44.61)     2:08.55 (44.75)     2:53.29 (44.74)
 26 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.59    2:53.76        
                  38.80     1:23.16 (44.36)     2:08.15 (44.99)     2:53.76 (45.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.93    2:54.02        
                  40.01     1:24.40 (44.39)     2:09.44 (45.04)     2:54.02 (44.58)
 28 Graham, Kendra S          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:51.52    2:54.71        
                  38.03     1:22.58 (44.55)     2:08.98 (46.40)     2:54.71 (45.73)
 29 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.93    2:55.55        
                  39.25     1:22.74 (43.49)     2:09.81 (47.07)     2:55.55 (45.74)
 30 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:47.75    2:55.79        
                  40.30     1:25.04 (44.74)     2:10.23 (45.19)     2:55.79 (45.56)
 31 Coughlin, Brittany L      19 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.78Y   2:55.93        
                  39.90     1:24.36 (44.46)     2:10.84 (46.48)     2:55.93 (45.09)
 32 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.77Y   2:56.63        
                  41.22     1:26.06 (44.84)     2:11.55 (45.49)     2:56.63 (45.08)
 32 Heinz, Amanda             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.63Y   2:56.63        
                  39.99     1:24.77 (44.78)     2:10.80 (46.03)     2:56.63 (45.83)
 34 Moane, Courtney           15 Trident AC-MR        2:28.76Y   2:57.14        
                  40.67     1:25.25 (44.58)     2:11.02 (45.77)     2:57.14 (46.12)
 35 Guo, Eva J                15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.22    2:57.24        
                  39.85     1:24.02 (44.17)     2:11.25 (47.23)     2:57.24 (45.99)
 36 Hayes, Brenna A           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:28.54Y   2:57.65        
                  40.76     1:26.52 (45.76)     2:12.68 (46.16)     2:57.65 (44.97)
 37 Hyatt, Juli M             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.81Y   2:57.67        
                  40.18     1:24.81 (44.63)     2:10.66 (45.85)     2:57.67 (47.01)
 38 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.52Y   2:57.96        
                  39.02     1:23.74 (44.72)     2:10.65 (46.91)     2:57.96 (47.31)
 39 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:44.93    2:58.16        
                  39.64     1:25.28 (45.64)     2:11.98 (46.70)     2:58.16 (46.18)
 40 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.25Y   2:58.56        
                  41.00     1:27.32 (46.32)     2:13.67 (46.35)     2:58.56 (44.89)
 41 Fan, Catherine            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.23Y   2:59.86        
                  40.82     1:25.72 (44.90)     2:13.11 (47.39)     2:59.86 (46.75)
 42 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.55    3:00.09        
                  41.50     1:26.89 (45.39)     2:13.82 (46.93)     3:00.09 (46.27)
 43 Baione, Rebecca K         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:31.31Y   3:00.17        
                  40.08     1:25.50 (45.42)     2:12.53 (47.03)     3:00.17 (47.64)
 44 Defranco, Carolyn G       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.75Y   3:00.22        
                  40.09     1:25.51 (45.42)     2:12.32 (46.81)     3:00.22 (47.90)
 45 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.16    3:00.81        
                  40.72     1:26.24 (45.52)     2:13.50 (47.26)     3:00.81 (47.31)
 46 Pusateri, Julia M         19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.32Y   3:01.98        
                  40.47     1:26.63 (46.16)     2:14.81 (48.18)     3:01.98 (47.17)
 47 Park, Elizabeth           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:50.25    3:02.65        
                  39.30     1:24.74 (45.44)     2:11.73 (46.99)     3:02.65 (50.92)
 48 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.41Y   3:03.43        
                  39.38     1:25.35 (45.97)     2:13.66 (48.31)     3:03.43 (49.77)
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.09         DQ        
      False start
                  38.42     1:21.24 (42.82)     2:06.57 (45.33)          DQ (45.83)
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:20.09   7/19/2015 Benjamin J Cono, Team Suffolk-MR           
                2:21.39  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:23.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:25.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:37.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:39.39  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Dylan               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.65    2:22.40 qJR    
                  32.73     1:08.99 (36.26)     1:45.83 (36.84)     2:22.40 (36.57)
  2 Gu, Kevin                 17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.69    2:24.88 qJR-B  
                  32.90     1:10.92 (38.02)     1:47.97 (37.05)     2:24.88 (36.91)
  3 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.61    2:24.99 qJR-B  
                  32.82     1:09.70 (36.88)     1:47.22 (37.52)     2:24.99 (37.77)
  4 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.22    2:25.01 qJR-B  
                  32.75     1:09.89 (37.14)     1:47.32 (37.43)     2:25.01 (37.69)
  5 Kim, Hunter H             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.49    2:27.55 qFUT   
                  34.27     1:12.01 (37.74)     1:49.94 (37.93)     2:27.55 (37.61)
  6 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.47    2:27.93 qFUT   
                  33.23     1:10.92 (37.69)     1:48.03 (37.11)     2:27.93 (39.90)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.55    2:29.83 qSRZA  
                  34.78     1:13.48 (38.70)     1:51.83 (38.35)     2:29.83 (38.00)
  8 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Una Liac-MR          2:28.64    2:30.31 qSRZA  
                  33.86     1:11.94 (38.08)     1:50.97 (39.03)     2:30.31 (39.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  2:06.63Y   2:30.41 qSRZA  
                  33.57     1:11.92 (38.35)     1:50.96 (39.04)     2:30.41 (39.45)
 10 Callaghan, John           20 Trident AC-MR        2:23.54    2:30.69 qSRZA  
                  33.98     1:12.40 (38.42)     1:52.59 (40.19)     2:30.69 (38.10)
 11 Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.03    2:30.78 qSRZA  
                  33.83     1:11.79 (37.96)     1:50.84 (39.05)     2:30.78 (39.94)
 12 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:32.96    2:31.70 qSRZA  
                  32.97     1:11.82 (38.85)     1:52.09 (40.27)     2:31.70 (39.61)
 13 Li, Alan                  20 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:03.01Y   2:31.85 qSRZA  
                  34.37     1:13.26 (38.89)     1:52.34 (39.08)     2:31.85 (39.51)
 14 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.21    2:31.90 qSRZA  
                  35.25     1:13.24 (37.99)     1:52.66 (39.42)     2:31.90 (39.24)
 15 Luk, Arnold B             20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.03    2:32.39 qSRZA  
                  34.67     1:14.14 (39.47)     1:53.34 (39.20)     2:32.39 (39.05)
 16 Wun, James T              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.17    2:32.47 qSRZA  
                  35.39     1:14.58 (39.19)     1:53.74 (39.16)     2:32.47 (38.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gong, Phillip J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.19    2:32.96 qSRZA  
                  34.60     1:13.52 (38.92)     1:53.73 (40.21)     2:32.96 (39.23)
 18 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.79Y   2:34.24 qSRZA  
                  34.60     1:13.53 (38.93)     1:53.41 (39.88)     2:34.24 (40.83)
 19 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:34.65    2:34.29 qSRZA  
                  34.58     1:13.17 (38.59)     1:53.44 (40.27)     2:34.29 (40.85)
 20 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.78Y   2:35.03 qSRZA  
                  35.79     1:16.60 (40.81)     1:57.68 (41.08)     2:35.03 (37.35)
 21 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.47    2:35.93 qSRZB  
                  35.76     1:14.55 (38.79)     1:54.44 (39.89)     2:35.93 (41.49)
 22 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:39.02    2:36.46 qSRZB  
                  36.43     1:15.51 (39.08)     1:55.79 (40.28)     2:36.46 (40.67)
 23 Lopez, Justen J           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.01    2:37.21 qMETS  
                  35.67     1:15.07 (39.40)     1:56.53 (41.46)     2:37.21 (40.68)
 24 McLoughlin, Ryan          19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:32.65    2:37.36 qMETS  
                  34.99     1:15.03 (40.04)     1:55.96 (40.93)     2:37.36 (41.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chun, Min I               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.09    2:37.94 METS   
                  35.33     1:14.94 (39.61)     1:56.04 (41.10)     2:37.94 (41.90)
 26 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.07    2:38.17 METS   
                  35.93     1:16.17 (40.24)     1:56.91 (40.74)     2:38.17 (41.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sansiviero, Burke C       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.87    2:38.53 METS   
                  36.57     1:17.12 (40.55)     1:57.81 (40.69)     2:38.53 (40.72)
 28 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.92Y   2:38.54 METS   
                  35.94     1:16.20 (40.26)     1:56.69 (40.49)     2:38.54 (41.85)
 29 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:36.24    2:38.88 METS   
                  35.91     1:15.84 (39.93)     1:57.29 (41.45)     2:38.88 (41.59)
 30 Massa, Alex W             20 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.53    2:39.03 METS   
                  36.42     1:16.83 (40.41)     1:58.03 (41.20)     2:39.03 (41.00)
 31 Amato, Jason C            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.76    2:39.25 METS   
                  36.18     1:16.84 (40.66)     1:58.34 (41.50)     2:39.25 (40.91)
 32 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.67Y   2:39.96        
                  36.57     1:17.79 (41.22)     1:58.44 (40.65)     2:39.96 (41.52)
 33 Bajramovic, Emil          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:13.31Y   2:40.67        
                  35.74     1:15.47 (39.73)     1:57.33 (41.86)     2:40.67 (43.34)
 34 Yamamoto, Kai             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.88Y   2:41.02        
                  35.50     1:15.76 (40.26)     1:58.47 (42.71)     2:41.02 (42.55)
 35 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.40Y   2:41.88        
                  37.19     1:18.63 (41.44)     2:00.33 (41.70)     2:41.88 (41.55)
 36 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.79Y   2:42.12        
                  36.08     1:15.91 (39.83)     1:58.65 (42.74)     2:42.12 (43.47)
 37 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.28Y   2:42.28        
                  36.57     1:16.50 (39.93)     1:59.50 (43.00)     2:42.28 (42.78)
 38 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.84    2:42.29        
                  35.97     1:16.47 (40.50)     1:59.44 (42.97)     2:42.29 (42.85)
 39 Dephillips, Aj            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.15Y   2:43.03        
                  36.64     1:18.00 (41.36)     2:00.46 (42.46)     2:43.03 (42.57)
 40 Keane, Matt V             16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:35.91    2:43.04        
                  34.89     1:16.00 (41.11)     1:59.65 (43.65)     2:43.04 (43.39)
 40 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.75Y   2:43.04        
                  37.12     1:18.62 (41.50)     2:01.18 (42.56)     2:43.04 (41.86)
 42 Liu, Alexander J          15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:18.15Y   2:43.24        
                  38.04     1:19.61 (41.57)     2:02.03 (42.42)     2:43.24 (41.21)
 43 Rowlands, Owen C          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.90Y   2:43.46        
                  37.00     1:18.50 (41.50)     2:00.40 (41.90)     2:43.46 (43.06)
 44 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.36    2:43.65        
                  35.85     1:16.69 (40.84)     1:59.42 (42.73)     2:43.65 (44.23)
 45 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.24Y   2:43.69        
                  36.62     1:18.31 (41.69)     2:01.28 (42.97)     2:43.69 (42.41)
 46 Lee, Brendan T            14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.56    2:43.94        
                  36.25     1:18.05 (41.80)     2:00.73 (42.68)     2:43.94 (43.21)
 47 Tsai, Brian C             15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.21Y   2:44.48        
                  36.82     1:17.75 (40.93)     2:00.56 (42.81)     2:44.48 (43.92)
 48 Odom, Reginald D          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44Y   2:44.59        
                  35.64     1:16.14 (40.50)     2:00.38 (44.24)     2:44.59 (44.21)
 49 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.18Y   2:44.85        
                  37.38     1:18.10 (40.72)     2:01.74 (43.64)     2:44.85 (43.11)
 50 Towers, Connor D          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.73    2:45.41        
                  36.80     1:18.60 (41.80)     2:01.83 (43.23)     2:45.41 (43.58)
 51 Lin, Howard H             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.57    2:45.71        
                  38.05     1:19.64 (41.59)     2:02.76 (43.12)     2:45.71 (42.95)
 52 Emmerich, Lee A           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.47Y   2:45.73        
                  37.28     1:19.26 (41.98)     2:02.97 (43.71)     2:45.73 (42.76)
 53 Baione, Michael T         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:18.87Y   2:46.35        
                  35.77     1:16.95 (41.18)     2:00.67 (43.72)     2:46.35 (45.68)
 54 Watson, Anthony C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.90Y   2:47.01        
                  36.67     1:18.89 (42.22)     2:02.33 (43.44)     2:47.01 (44.68)
 55 Li, Tyler                 15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.44Y   2:48.37        
                  37.58     1:18.86 (41.28)     2:02.57 (43.71)     2:48.37 (45.80)
 56 Mattera, Matthew B        18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.35Y   2:48.40        
                  38.47     1:21.46 (42.99)     2:05.44 (43.98)     2:48.40 (42.96)
 56 Chapman, Martin D         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.77Y   2:48.40        
                  38.33     1:21.37 (43.04)     2:05.72 (44.35)     2:48.40 (42.68)
 58 Budke, Vincent C          17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:18.87Y   2:49.02        
                  37.89     1:20.41 (42.52)     2:04.52 (44.11)     2:49.02 (44.50)
 59 Stange, Christopher J     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.20Y   2:52.17        
                  38.00     1:20.72 (42.72)     2:05.81 (45.09)     2:52.17 (46.36)
 60 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.96Y   2:58.41        
                  38.74     1:23.22 (44.48)     2:11.46 (48.24)     2:58.41 (46.95)
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.06Y        DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  37.00     1:18.30 (41.30)     2:00.65 (42.35)          DQ (42.71)
 -- McCaughey, Aidan A        17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:19.76Y        DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  36.83     1:19.98 (43.15)     2:05.79 (45.81)          DQ (44.63)
 
Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 58.04   7/22/2010 Emily C Kelly, LIAC-MR                       
                57.19  OPEN US Open 2017
                57.79  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.99      58.33 qFUT   
                  28.13       58.33 (30.20)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.86      58.53 qFUT   
                  28.12       58.53 (30.41)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Team Suffolk-MR        58.65      58.94 qFUT   
                  28.19       58.94 (30.75)                                        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.91      58.97 qFUT   
                  28.29       58.97 (30.68)                                        
  5 Scannell, Quinn R         18 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.31      59.06 qFUT   
                  28.44       59.06 (30.62)                                        
  6 Slattery, Meghan C        19 Team Suffolk-MR        59.27      59.17 qFUT   
                  28.46       59.17 (30.71)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.77      59.50 qFUT   
                  28.75       59.50 (30.75)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.69      59.60 qNCSA  
                  28.46       59.60 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz, Vanessa J           19 Una Bad-MR           1:00.74      59.68 qNCSA  
                  28.39       59.68 (31.29)                                        
 10 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.28      59.91 qSRZA  
                  28.88       59.91 (31.03)                                        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.48      59.94 qSRZA  
                  28.60       59.94 (31.34)                                        
 12 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Una Bad-MR           1:00.25    1:00.25 qSRZA  
                  28.97     1:00.25 (31.28)                                        
 13 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.64    1:00.41 qSRZA  
                  29.46     1:00.41 (30.95)                                        
 14 Zhang, Sophia             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.15    1:00.45 qSRZA  
                  29.41     1:00.45 (31.04)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.54    1:00.57 qSRZA  
                  29.31     1:00.57 (31.26)                                        
 16 Olszewski, Ana I          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.25    1:00.71 qSRZA  
                  29.35     1:00.71 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bosse, Clare M            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.14    1:00.82 qSRZA  
                  28.72     1:00.82 (32.10)                                        
 18 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.11    1:00.86 qSRZA  
                  29.23     1:00.86 (31.63)                                        
 19 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.32    1:01.17 qSRZA  
                  29.47     1:01.17 (31.70)                                        
 20 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.46    1:01.19 qSRZA  
                  29.66     1:01.19 (31.53)                                        
 21 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.93    1:01.26 qSRZA  
                  29.32     1:01.26 (31.94)                                        
 22 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.66    1:01.34 qSRZA  
                  29.33     1:01.34 (32.01)                                        
 23 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR    53.78Y   1:01.36 qSRZA  
                  29.20     1:01.36 (32.16)                                        
 24 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.08Y   1:01.38 qSRZA  
                  29.37     1:01.38 (32.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.44    1:01.39 qSRZA  
                  29.88     1:01.39 (31.51)                                        
 26 Skarren, Kaley L          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.06   J1:01.39 qSRZA  
                  29.81     1:01.39 (31.58)                                        
 27 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.61Y   1:01.42 qSRZA  
                  29.60     1:01.42 (31.82)                                        
 28 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.08    1:01.49 qSRZA  
                  29.95     1:01.49 (31.54)                                        
 29 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.66    1:01.54 qSRZA  
                  29.76     1:01.54 (31.78)                                        
 30 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.52    1:01.63 qSRZA  
                  29.83     1:01.63 (31.80)                                        
 31 Fominykh, Alisa C         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.86Y   1:01.68 qSRZA  
                  29.29     1:01.68 (32.39)                                        
 32 Ostensen, Sara            17 Trident AC-MR          53.87Y   1:01.72 qSRZA  
                  29.83     1:01.72 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.12    1:01.80 METS   
                  29.94     1:01.80 (31.86)                                        
 34 Schwab, Carly A           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.05    1:01.85 METS   
                  29.87     1:01.85 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.32    1:01.86 METS   
                  29.83     1:01.86 (32.03)                                        
 36 Guarino, Kiana B          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.02    1:01.92 METS   
                  30.32     1:01.92 (31.60)                                        
 36 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.07    1:01.92 METS   
                  29.82     1:01.92 (32.10)                                        
 38 Petricevic, Madison       14 Trident AC-MR          53.94Y   1:01.96 METS   
                  29.70     1:01.96 (32.26)                                        
 39 Troy, Kaitlyn E           20 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.69Y   1:02.13 METS   
                  29.32     1:02.13 (32.81)                                        
 40 Lange, Kaitlyn E          19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.04    1:02.20 METS   
                  29.68     1:02.20 (32.52)                                        
 41 Sawkins, Catherine J      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.89Y   1:02.24 METS   
                  29.98     1:02.24 (32.26)                                        
 41 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.72    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.55     1:02.24 (32.69)                                        
 41 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.89    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.24 (32.39)                                        
 41 Raimondi, Francesca D     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.81    1:02.24 METS   
                  30.00     1:02.24 (32.24)                                        
 45 Zhang, Amy                19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.74    1:02.32 SRZB   
                  29.49     1:02.32 (32.83)                                        
 46 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Una Bad-MR           1:02.18    1:02.46 SRZB   
                  29.84     1:02.46 (32.62)                                        
 47 Egan, Orla M              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.70    1:02.53 SRZB   
                  30.37     1:02.53 (32.16)                                        
 48 Lennon, Kelly             18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.78    1:02.54 SRZB   
                  30.52     1:02.54 (32.02)                                        
 49 Eguchi, Nadia             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.66    1:02.59 SRZB   
                  30.44     1:02.59 (32.15)                                        
 50 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.09    1:02.70 SRZB   
                  29.72     1:02.70 (32.98)                                        
 51 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.00Y   1:02.72 SRZB   
                  29.95     1:02.72 (32.77)                                        
 52 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.18Y   1:02.74 SRZB   
                  30.04     1:02.74 (32.70)                                        
 53 Kreuscher, Camryn M       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.22    1:02.80        
                  30.30     1:02.80 (32.50)                                        
 54 Walsh, Stephanie M        14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.16Y   1:02.82        
                  30.54     1:02.82 (32.28)                                        
 55 Hong, Katie               15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.49Y   1:02.86        
                  29.39     1:02.86 (33.47)                                        
 56 Miou, Grace               17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:02.24    1:02.88        
                  29.82     1:02.88 (33.06)                                        
 57 Fuller, Karis Z           20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.88    1:02.95        
                  30.49     1:02.95 (32.46)                                        
 57 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.23Y   1:02.95        
                  30.37     1:02.95 (32.58)                                        
 59 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident AC-MR          53.74Y   1:02.99        
                  30.03     1:02.99 (32.96)                                        
 60 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.24    1:03.06        
                  29.96     1:03.06 (33.10)                                        
 61 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.60Y   1:03.12        
                  30.43     1:03.12 (32.69)                                        
 62 Eng, Lauren               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.79    1:03.25        
                  30.05     1:03.25 (33.20)                                        
 63 Hillis, Gabrielle B       18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.05    1:03.31        
                  29.90     1:03.31 (33.41)                                        
 64 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.40Y   1:03.32        
                  30.71     1:03.32 (32.61)                                        
 65 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.80Y   1:03.38        
                  30.48     1:03.38 (32.90)                                        
 66 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.23Y   1:03.42        
                  30.17     1:03.42 (33.25)                                        
 67 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.98Y   1:03.47        
                  30.06     1:03.47 (33.41)                                        
 68 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.52Y   1:03.50        
                  30.60     1:03.50 (32.90)                                        
 69 Farrell, Caroline E       18 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.60Y   1:03.54        
                  30.62     1:03.54 (32.92)                                        
 70 Lee, Jamie T              18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.34Y   1:03.87        
                  30.43     1:03.87 (33.44)                                        
 71 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.27    1:04.58        
                  30.86     1:04.58 (33.72)                                        
 72 Lara, Tiffany A           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.26    1:05.30        
                  30.35     1:05.30 (34.95)                                        
 73 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.20Y   1:06.50        
                  30.59     1:06.50 (35.91)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                51.49  OPEN US Open 2017
                52.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                56.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A            27 Una West-MR            50.35      51.74 qJR    
                  24.65       51.74 (27.09)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.16      52.49 qJR-B  
                  24.95       52.49 (27.54)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR    52.32      52.76 qJR-B  
                  25.57       52.76 (27.19)                                        
  4 Stewart, David C          20 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.24      53.46 qFUT   
                  25.61       53.46 (27.85)                                        
  5 Torres, Nicholas          15 Una Bad-MR             53.57      53.59 qFUT   
                  25.31       53.59 (28.28)                                        
  6 Hillis, Dillon W          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.11      53.79 qFUT   
                  26.26       53.79 (27.53)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.03      54.30 qSRZA  
                  26.01       54.30 (28.29)                                        
  8 Sabovic, Adell            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.78      54.52 qSRZA  
                  26.16       54.52 (28.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zugibe, Matthew           18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.33      54.59 qSRZA  
                  26.16       54.59 (28.43)                                        
 10 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.47      54.78 qSRZA  
                  26.64       54.78 (28.14)                                        
 11 Thomas, Christian A       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.28      54.99 qSRZA  
                  26.13       54.99 (28.86)                                        
 12 Bryant, Joshua M          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.37      55.24 qSRZA  
                  26.50       55.24 (28.74)                                        
 13 Semak, Bohdan             20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      47.64Y     55.35 qSRZA  
                  26.89       55.35 (28.46)                                        
 14 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.11Y     55.36 qSRZA  
                  26.46       55.36 (28.90)                                        
 15 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    47.77Y     55.44 qSRZA  
                  26.75       55.44 (28.69)                                        
 16 Swartwout, William H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.84      55.49 qSRZA  
                  26.95       55.49 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fagan, Timothy P          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.68      55.50 qSRZA  
                  26.63       55.50 (28.87)                                        
 18 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Una Bad-MR             56.47      55.54 qSRZA  
                  26.99       55.54 (28.55)                                        
 18 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.72      55.54 qSRZA  
                  26.61       55.54 (28.93)                                        
 20 Brown, Connor F           20 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.60      55.61 qSRZA  
                  26.52       55.61 (29.09)                                        
 21 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.96      55.68 qSRZA  
                  26.36       55.68 (29.32)                                        
 22 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.51      55.87 qSRZA  
                  26.90       55.87 (28.97)                                        
 22 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.30      55.87 qSRZA  
                  26.73       55.87 (29.14)                                        
 24 Wong, Phillip             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.63      55.89 qSRZA  
                  27.27       55.89 (28.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chang, Michael            16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.46      55.91 qSRZA  
                  26.82       55.91 (29.09)                                        
 26 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.31Y     55.92 qSRZA  
                  26.75       55.92 (29.17)                                        
 27 Knight, Derek W           16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.57      55.95 qSRZA  
                  27.16       55.95 (28.79)                                        
 28 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    48.75Y     55.98 qSRZA  
                  27.19       55.98 (28.79)                                        
 29 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.42      55.99 qSRZA  
                  26.60       55.99 (29.39)                                        
 30 Bosse, Mathew N           20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.48      56.08 qSRZA  
                  26.56       56.08 (29.52)                                        
 31 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.82      56.09 qSRZA  
                  26.91       56.09 (29.18)                                        
 32 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.54      56.10 qSRZA  
                  26.47       56.10 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.76      56.26 SRZA   
                  26.92       56.26 (29.34)                                        
 34 Zhang, Aron               20 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.80      56.27 SRZA   
                  26.86       56.27 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Chan, Dylan               17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.39Y     56.33 SRZA   
                  27.50       56.33 (28.83)                                        
 36 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.82Y     56.41 METS   
                  26.78       56.41 (29.63)                                        
 37 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.77      56.43 METS   
                  27.61       56.43 (28.82)                                        
 38 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.77Y    J56.43 METS   
                  27.21       56.43 (29.22)                                        
 39 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.87      56.47 METS   
                  27.25       56.47 (29.22)                                        
 39 Zhu, Nicholas H           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.51      56.47 METS   
                  27.29       56.47 (29.18)                                        
 41 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.32      56.64 METS   
                  27.40       56.64 (29.24)                                        
 42 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies Swimming-MR    56.59      56.80 SRZB   
                  26.90       56.80 (29.90)                                        
 42 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.59      56.80 SRZB   
                  27.23       56.80 (29.57)                                        
 44 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.64Y     56.88 SRZB   
                  27.66       56.88 (29.22)                                        
 45 Leng, Zachary L           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.94      57.01 SRZB   
                  27.27       57.01 (29.74)                                        
 46 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.26Y     57.08 SRZB   
                  27.31       57.08 (29.77)                                        
 47 Boyko, Jason A            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.05Y     57.12 SRZB   
                  27.66       57.12 (29.46)                                        
 48 Oumarov, Elan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.31      57.21 SRZB   
                  27.70       57.21 (29.51)                                        
 49 Amato, Steven A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.75Y     57.28 SRZB   
                  27.23       57.28 (30.05)                                        
 50 Brown, Kieran J           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.29Y     57.54        
                  27.46       57.54 (30.08)                                        
 51 Ang, Jake                 14 Long Island Expr-MR    48.86Y     57.55        
                  27.30       57.55 (30.25)                                        
 52 O'Shea, Christopher M     18 Three Village Sw-MR    55.96      57.64        
                  27.38       57.64 (30.26)                                        
 53 Santana, Jose R           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.33Y     57.65        
                  26.91       57.65 (30.74)                                        
 54 Fergus, Jack B            18 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.65      57.90        
                  27.42       57.90 (30.48)                                        
 55 Millkey, Nicholas W       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.54Y     57.93        
                  28.07       57.93 (29.86)                                        
 56 Massa, Alex W             20 Long Island Expr-MR    49.20Y     57.97        
                  27.89       57.97 (30.08)                                        
 57 Makarov, Aleksey          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.21Y     58.02        
                  27.60       58.02 (30.42)                                        
 58 Baione, Michael T         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.62Y     58.03        
                  27.73       58.03 (30.30)                                        
 59 Davidoff, Ryan M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.07      58.07        
                  27.96       58.07 (30.11)                                        
 60 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR    49.48Y     58.24        
                  27.87       58.24 (30.37)                                        
 61 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    48.20Y     58.31        
                  27.50       58.31 (30.81)                                        
 62 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.34Y     58.62        
                  27.82       58.62 (30.80)                                        
 63 Lin, Max L                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.66Y     58.65        
                  28.05       58.65 (30.60)                                        
 64 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.30Y     58.73        
                  27.53       58.73 (31.20)                                        
 65 Walters, Tyler A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.34Y     59.29        
                  28.50       59.29 (30.79)                                        
 66 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.44    1:00.16        
                  27.97     1:00.16 (32.19)                                        
 67 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.50Y   1:00.59        
                  28.43     1:00.59 (32.16)                                        
 68 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.58Y   1:01.09        
                  28.79     1:01.09 (32.30)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:16.39  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:17.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:19.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:32.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:33.79  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.55    2:16.70 qJR    
                  30.81     1:05.33 (34.52)     1:41.00 (35.67)     2:16.70 (35.70)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.16    2:19.81 qFUT   
                  30.85     1:06.85 (36.00)     1:43.87 (37.02)     2:19.81 (35.94)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.59    2:20.59 qFUT   
                  31.02     1:06.92 (35.90)     1:43.81 (36.89)     2:20.59 (36.78)
  4 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.77    2:21.77 qFUT   
                  32.27     1:08.10 (35.83)     1:45.28 (37.18)     2:21.77 (36.49)
  5 McNamara, Margaret P      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.13    2:22.18 qNCSA  
                  32.15     1:07.90 (35.75)     1:45.57 (37.67)     2:22.18 (36.61)
  6 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.48    2:22.95 qNCSA  
                  32.10     1:08.69 (36.59)     1:46.85 (38.16)     2:22.95 (36.10)
  7 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.33    2:23.64 qSRZA  
                  32.16     1:08.17 (36.01)     1:45.52 (37.35)     2:23.64 (38.12)
  8 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.90    2:24.01 qSRZA  
                  32.38     1:08.80 (36.42)     1:45.90 (37.10)     2:24.01 (38.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.59    2:24.02 qSRZA  
                  32.29     1:08.93 (36.64)     1:46.02 (37.09)     2:24.02 (38.00)
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.57    2:24.17 qSRZA  
                  32.28     1:08.71 (36.43)     1:46.28 (37.57)     2:24.17 (37.89)
 11 Gullickson, Kristen       15 Trident AC-MR        2:26.53    2:24.56 qSRZA  
                  32.43     1:08.42 (35.99)     1:46.01 (37.59)     2:24.56 (38.55)
 12 Caruana, Beth A           18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.82    2:24.76 qSRZA  
                  32.88     1:09.42 (36.54)     1:46.75 (37.33)     2:24.76 (38.01)
 13 Zhang, Angelina           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.44    2:24.86 qSRZA  
                  32.55     1:08.91 (36.36)     1:46.62 (37.71)     2:24.86 (38.24)
 14 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.81    2:25.57 qSRZA  
                  32.35     1:08.68 (36.33)     1:46.91 (38.23)     2:25.57 (38.66)
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.66    2:25.72 qSRZA  
                  32.26     1:09.75 (37.49)     1:48.00 (38.25)     2:25.72 (37.72)
 16 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.18    2:25.83 qSRZA  
                  32.29     1:09.17 (36.88)     1:48.32 (39.15)     2:25.83 (37.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jiang, Joy                13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.10    2:25.91 qSRZA  
                  31.08     1:07.92 (36.84)     1:46.18 (38.26)     2:25.91 (39.73)
 18 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.82    2:26.58 qSRZA  
                  32.16     1:08.32 (36.16)     1:47.00 (38.68)     2:26.58 (39.58)
 19 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.20    2:28.37 qSRZA  
                  32.27     1:09.36 (37.09)     1:48.90 (39.54)     2:28.37 (39.47)
 20 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.89    2:28.73 qSRZA  
                  33.09     1:10.43 (37.34)     1:48.35 (37.92)     2:28.73 (40.38)
 21 Lipton, Jessica R         19 Una Agua-MR          2:25.87    2:29.12 qSRZA  
                  33.35     1:10.90 (37.55)     1:49.77 (38.87)     2:29.12 (39.35)
 22 Howley, Tess O            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.92    2:29.36 qSRZA  
                  32.70     1:10.17 (37.47)     1:49.44 (39.27)     2:29.36 (39.92)
 23 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.73    2:30.07 qSRZA  
                  32.53     1:09.40 (36.87)     1:49.68 (40.28)     2:30.07 (40.39)
 24 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.83    2:30.34 qSRZA  
                  33.41     1:10.81 (37.40)     1:49.98 (39.17)     2:30.34 (40.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.26    2:30.64 SRZA   
                  33.15     1:11.19 (38.04)     1:50.93 (39.74)     2:30.64 (39.71)
 26 Chiulli, Isabella M       13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.67    2:30.68 SRZA   
                  33.09     1:11.12 (38.03)     1:50.86 (39.74)     2:30.68 (39.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.44    2:30.78 SRZA   
                  33.61     1:11.86 (38.25)     1:51.10 (39.24)     2:30.78 (39.68)
 28 Ditolla, Rachel L         17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:33.33    2:31.35 SRZB   
                  34.39     1:12.15 (37.76)     1:50.67 (38.52)     2:31.35 (40.68)
 29 McArdle, Maeve C          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.76    2:31.78 SRZB   
                  33.17     1:11.53 (38.36)     1:51.52 (39.99)     2:31.78 (40.26)
 30 Defreitas, Emma           18 Trident AC-MR        2:27.22    2:31.81 SRZB   
                  33.76     1:11.59 (37.83)     1:50.88 (39.29)     2:31.81 (40.93)
 31 Freeman, Cassidy N        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.28    2:32.37 SRZB   
                  32.77     1:10.84 (38.07)     1:51.49 (40.65)     2:32.37 (40.88)
 32 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.97    2:32.57 SRZB   
                  32.18     1:09.18 (37.00)     1:49.07 (39.89)     2:32.57 (43.50)
 33 Kern, Margo M             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.82    2:32.72 SRZB   
                  33.95     1:11.58 (37.63)     1:53.01 (41.43)     2:32.72 (39.71)
 34 Gaudet, Sarah M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.01    2:33.07 METS   
                  33.26     1:11.77 (38.51)     1:52.33 (40.56)     2:33.07 (40.74)
 35 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.48Y   2:35.02        
                  33.39     1:11.97 (38.58)     1:53.56 (41.59)     2:35.02 (41.46)
 36 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.39    2:35.44        
                  34.50     1:11.54 (37.04)     1:52.19 (40.65)     2:35.44 (43.25)
 37 Nyquist, Hailey E         13 Trident AC-MR        2:14.99Y   2:35.56        
                  33.96     1:13.11 (39.15)     1:53.98 (40.87)     2:35.56 (41.58)
 38 Baione, Rebecca K         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.31Y   2:35.89        
                  33.93     1:13.31 (39.38)     1:55.18 (41.87)     2:35.89 (40.71)
 39 Moon, Zoe S               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.40    2:36.06        
                  33.70     1:12.89 (39.19)     1:54.57 (41.68)     2:36.06 (41.49)
 40 Lew, Katie G              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.40    2:36.14        
                  33.54     1:13.13 (39.59)     1:54.64 (41.51)     2:36.14 (41.50)
 41 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.18    2:36.41        
                  33.91     1:13.39 (39.48)     1:55.16 (41.77)     2:36.41 (41.25)
 42 Karras, Sophia O          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.93    2:36.55        
                  34.09     1:13.57 (39.48)     1:54.77 (41.20)     2:36.55 (41.78)
 43 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 Trident AC-MR        2:15.65Y   2:37.11        
                  33.55     1:11.34 (37.79)     1:53.05 (41.71)     2:37.11 (44.06)
 44 Guo, Jenna J              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.98    2:37.39        
                  34.59     1:13.64 (39.05)     1:54.83 (41.19)     2:37.39 (42.56)
 45 Ott, Elke J               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.62Y   2:37.85        
                  33.18     1:12.60 (39.42)     1:54.39 (41.79)     2:37.85 (43.46)
 46 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.88Y   2:38.27        
                  33.64     1:13.23 (39.59)     1:54.79 (41.56)     2:38.27 (43.48)
 47 Lin, Esther Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.53Y   2:39.07        
                  33.41     1:13.50 (40.09)     1:55.02 (41.52)     2:39.07 (44.05)
 48 Greenberg, Elana M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44Y   2:39.43        
                  33.66     1:12.88 (39.22)     1:54.91 (42.03)     2:39.43 (44.52)
 49 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.91Y   2:40.12        
                  35.20     1:13.97 (38.77)     1:57.38 (43.41)     2:40.12 (42.74)
 50 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.12    2:40.51        
                  34.79     1:14.12 (39.33)     1:56.71 (42.59)     2:40.51 (43.80)
 51 McDonnell, Emily A        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.99Y   2:41.13        
                  33.99     1:13.10 (39.11)     1:56.01 (42.91)     2:41.13 (45.12)
 52 Rocco, Emily A            14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.68Y   2:42.93        
                  33.76     1:12.89 (39.13)     1:56.94 (44.05)     2:42.93 (45.99)
 53 Adorable, Katherine R     18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.05    2:43.70        
                                                    1:57.50 ( )     2:43.70 (46.20)
 54 McDonough, Madison R      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.58Y   2:44.36        
                  35.25     1:17.85 (42.60)     2:01.64 (43.79)     2:44.36 (42.72)
 55 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.82Y   2:45.14        
                  34.00     1:13.99 (39.99)     1:59.21 (45.22)     2:45.14 (45.93)
 -- Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.90Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:03.89  OPEN US Open 2017
                2:05.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                2:07.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2017
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:18.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:20.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pear, Zachary R           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.38    2:04.55 qJR    
                  28.40       59.97 (31.57)     1:32.34 (32.37)     2:04.55 (32.21)
  2 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.99    2:08.38 qFUT   
                  28.96     1:01.48 (32.52)     1:34.80 (33.32)     2:08.38 (33.58)
  3 Farricker, Christian S    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.61    2:08.62 qFUT   
                  28.80     1:01.10 (32.30)     1:34.27 (33.17)     2:08.62 (34.35)
  4 Biagioli, Francis P       19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.62    2:09.33 qFUT   
                  29.08     1:01.46 (32.38)     1:35.06 (33.60)     2:09.33 (34.27)
  5 Lafata, Spencer F         18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.48    2:09.71 qFUT   
                  29.54     1:02.64 (33.10)     1:36.78 (34.14)     2:09.71 (32.93)
  6 He, David                 16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.86    2:09.88 qFUT   
                  29.26     1:02.49 (33.23)     1:36.09 (33.60)     2:09.88 (33.79)
  7 Stange, Andrew R          18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.67    2:10.41 qNCSA  
                  29.16     1:02.12 (32.96)     1:36.36 (34.24)     2:10.41 (34.05)
  8 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.22    2:10.92 qSRZA  
                  29.15     1:01.97 (32.82)     1:36.47 (34.50)     2:10.92 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porges, Dylan R           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.36    2:11.21 qSRZA  
                  28.83     1:01.39 (32.56)     1:36.80 (35.41)     2:11.21 (34.41)
  9 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.52    2:11.21 qSRZA  
                  28.89     1:01.56 (32.67)     1:37.40 (35.84)     2:11.21 (33.81)
 11 Jurman, Jasper N          19 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.39    2:11.32 qSRZA  
                  28.75     1:01.64 (32.89)     1:35.65 (34.01)     2:11.32 (35.67)
 12 Zayit, Orry M             16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.21    2:11.44 qSRZA  
                  28.89     1:02.51 (33.62)     1:36.65 (34.14)     2:11.44 (34.79)
 13 Hurley, John R            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.02    2:11.86 qSRZA  
                  29.88     1:03.17 (33.29)     1:37.33 (34.16)     2:11.86 (34.53)
 14 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.08    2:12.83 qSRZA  
                  29.82     1:03.28 (33.46)     1:38.09 (34.81)     2:12.83 (34.74)
 15 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.64    2:13.05 qSRZA  
                  29.71     1:02.96 (33.25)     1:37.95 (34.99)     2:13.05 (35.10)
 16 Serman, Trevor W          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.61    2:13.26 qSRZA  
                  30.15     1:03.69 (33.54)     1:37.99 (34.30)     2:13.26 (35.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.20    2:13.90 qSRZA  
                  29.37     1:03.64 (34.27)     1:38.15 (34.51)     2:13.90 (35.75)
 18 Styczen, Matthew M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.33    2:14.54 qSRZA  
                  29.74     1:04.54 (34.80)     1:39.91 (35.37)     2:14.54 (34.63)
 19 Simpson, Tyler J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.00    2:15.13 qSRZA  
                  29.39     1:03.69 (34.30)     1:39.34 (35.65)     2:15.13 (35.79)
 20 Stoski, Michael J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.43Y   2:16.11 qSRZA  
                  31.15     1:06.40 (35.25)     1:41.46 (35.06)     2:16.11 (34.65)
 21 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.71Y   2:16.17 qSRZA  
                  30.54     1:05.70 (35.16)     1:41.09 (35.39)     2:16.17 (35.08)
 22 Rosen, Jason Z            18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.59    2:16.35 qSRZA  
                  29.76     1:04.07 (34.31)     1:39.95 (35.88)     2:16.35 (36.40)
 23 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.46    2:16.88 qSRZA  
                  29.85     1:04.28 (34.43)     1:41.26 (36.98)     2:16.88 (35.62)
 24 Golovin, Samuel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.60    2:17.19 qSRZA  
                  30.20     1:03.97 (33.77)     1:40.10 (36.13)     2:17.19 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Ryan P               17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.79    2:17.31 SRZA   
                  30.56     1:05.75 (35.19)     1:42.28 (36.53)     2:17.31 (35.03)
 26 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.95Y   2:17.61 SRZA   
                  30.69     1:04.52 (33.83)     1:40.62 (36.10)     2:17.61 (36.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.24    2:17.63 SRZA   
                  31.20     1:05.51 (34.31)     1:41.53 (36.02)     2:17.63 (36.10)
 28 Dwyer, James C            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.86    2:17.97 SRZA   
                  30.32     1:04.99 (34.67)     1:41.61 (36.62)     2:17.97 (36.36)
 29 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.01    2:18.96 SRZB   
                  29.93     1:04.39 (34.46)     1:40.86 (36.47)     2:18.96 (38.10)
 30 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.63    2:19.39 SRZB   
                  30.43     1:05.56 (35.13)     1:41.36 (35.80)     2:19.39 (38.03)
 31 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.71    2:19.59 SRZB   
                  30.35     1:04.70 (34.35)     1:41.39 (36.69)     2:19.59 (38.20)
 32 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.18    2:19.68 SRZB   
                  30.88     1:06.08 (35.20)     1:42.44 (36.36)     2:19.68 (37.24)
 33 Tritter, Hudson C         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.36    2:19.83 SRZB   
                  30.71     1:05.72 (35.01)     1:42.77 (37.05)     2:19.83 (37.06)
 34 Amato, Steven A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.08Y   2:19.98 SRZB   
                  30.71     1:05.29 (34.58)     1:41.63 (36.34)     2:19.98 (38.35)
 35 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.81    2:20.18 SRZB   
                  30.57     1:05.60 (35.03)     1:42.84 (37.24)     2:20.18 (37.34)
 36 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.95    2:20.59        
                  31.48     1:06.96 (35.48)     1:44.21 (37.25)     2:20.59 (36.38)
 37 Rizzo, Antonio S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.30    2:20.60        
                  30.18     1:05.78 (35.60)     1:42.90 (37.12)     2:20.60 (37.70)
 38 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.23    2:21.58        
                  29.95     1:04.91 (34.96)     1:43.21 (38.30)     2:21.58 (38.37)
 39 Oumarov, Elan             18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:11.97    2:22.96        
                  31.76     1:06.76 (35.00)     1:45.99 (39.23)     2:22.96 (36.97)
 40 Kim, Geonwoo D            13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.20    2:23.33        
                  32.57     1:08.11 (35.54)     1:46.41 (38.30)     2:23.33 (36.92)
 41 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.64    2:23.35        
                  29.93     1:05.90 (35.97)     1:44.91 (39.01)     2:23.35 (38.44)
 42 Boyko, Jason A            17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:57.99Y   2:23.40        
                  30.87     1:06.37 (35.50)     1:45.55 (39.18)     2:23.40 (37.85)
 43 Budke, Vincent C          17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:01.00Y   2:23.62        
                  31.94     1:08.94 (37.00)     1:46.09 (37.15)     2:23.62 (37.53)
 44 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.89    2:25.46        
                  33.14     1:09.49 (36.35)     1:47.84 (38.35)     2:25.46 (37.62)
 45 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.21Y   2:26.32        
                  33.43     1:10.20 (36.77)     1:49.13 (38.93)     2:26.32 (37.19)
 46 Lai, Leon                 16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.55Y   2:28.70        
                  31.18     1:08.98 (37.80)     1:48.55 (39.57)     2:28.70 (40.15)
 47 Shemet, Charles F         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.81Y   2:32.87        
                  31.64     1:08.76 (37.12)     1:49.86 (41.10)     2:32.87 (43.01)
 48 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.39    2:39.81        
                  35.73     1:16.60 (40.87)     1:58.38 (41.78)     2:39.81 (41.43)
 -- Choi, Andrew              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.71Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:20.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Modrov, Drew A            27 Una West-MR          1:49.50Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:56.28   7/19/2015 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         K Lara, M Brickman, N Aarts, A McGowan            
                3:52.69  OPEN US Open 2017
                3:56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                4:00.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:04.29  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                4:14.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:17.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.29
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:05.85    4:11.52 SRZA   
     1) Lee, Emma P 15                  2) Hillis, Gabrielle B 18         
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 17              4) Fong, Chloe C 17               
                  30.22   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:32.59 (29.52)   2:05.25 (1:02.18)
        2:35.99 (30.74)   3:11.22 (1:05.97)     3:40.50 (29.28)   4:11.52 (1:00.30)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:12.85    4:12.21 SRZA   
     1) Rinn, Morgan 15                 2) Walsh, Stephanie M 14          
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 15               4) Wilkins, Hazel S 15            
                  30.62   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:32.68 (30.38)   2:05.51 (1:03.21)
        2:35.48 (29.97)   3:08.59 (1:03.08)     3:39.00 (30.41)   4:12.21 (1:03.62)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:14.16    4:15.30 METS   
     1) Youssef, Lara S 15              2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17        4) Fan, Catherine 15              
                  30.69   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:34.88 (30.99)                    
            2:39.87 ( )         3:12.62 ( )     3:41.97 (29.35)   4:15.30 (1:02.68)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               4:11.19    4:16.76 METS   
     1) Nierhoff, Luisa 13              2) Burtseva, Maria 15             
     3) Ott, Elke J 13                  4) Mungroo, Melissa 16            
                  29.87   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:33.34 (30.43)   2:07.53 (1:04.62)
        2:39.23 (31.70)   3:12.70 (1:05.17)     3:42.54 (29.84)   4:16.76 (1:04.06)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.01Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
                  30.79                             1:33.71 ( )         2:09.00 ( )
        2:40.41 (31.41)   3:14.75 (1:05.75)     3:44.37 (29.62)        DQ (1:02.53)
 
Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.29  OPEN US Open 2017
                3:34.89  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2017
                3:40.89  FUT Futures Champs 2017
                3:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                3:48.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                3:50.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2017
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.59
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:40.63    3:38.71 FUT    
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 19          2) Oumarov, Elan 18               
     3) Semak, Bohdan 20                4) Orobinsky, Christopher 17      
                  25.11       52.30 (52.30)     1:19.13 (26.83)     1:48.28 (55.98)
        2:14.51 (26.23)     2:43.64 (55.36)     3:10.14 (26.50)     3:38.71 (55.07)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:13.30Y   3:47.75 SRZA   
                  27.29       57.42 (57.42)     1:25.48 (28.06)     1:56.03 (58.61)
        2:22.79 (26.76)     2:53.27 (57.24)     3:19.03 (25.76)     3:47.75 (54.48)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:21.61Y   3:50.78        
     1) Dwyer, James C 16               2) Stolarski, Andrew K 15         
     3) Lawson, Ryan F 17               4) Kirsis, Janis V 16             
                  27.89       57.54 (57.54)     1:25.10 (27.56)     1:55.39 (57.85)
        2:23.17 (27.78)     2:53.91 (58.52)     3:20.30 (26.39)     3:50.78 (56.87)
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     3:42.77    3:54.93        
     1) Fergus, Jack B 18               2) Tirone, Michael 18             
     3) Lai, Christopher B 14           4) Mitchener, Ryan 13             
                  26.92       56.84 (56.84)     1:25.26 (28.42)     1:56.10 (59.26)
        2:24.88 (28.78)   2:56.84 (1:00.74)     3:24.85 (28.01)     3:54.93 (58.09)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:50.54    3:59.43        
     1) Stange, Christopher J 15        2) Shemet, Henry M 15             
     3) Pergan, Chester J 15            4) Zuric, Luka D 16               
                  28.30       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.02 (28.41)   1:59.83 (1:00.22)
        2:28.88 (29.05)   3:02.15 (1:02.32)     3:29.31 (27.16)     3:59.43 (57.28)