Return Home

Home



SCY Girls
SCY Boys

LCM Girls
LCM Boys

SCM Girls
SCM Boys

Metropolitan Swimming - Records
Last update: 01-19-2017

For errors, email  Monique Grayson
Short Course Yards Records Girls
   8 & Under Girls
25
Free
13:47
May-2013
NCAC
Sarah Tsai
50
Free
29.26
Feb-2016
WEST
Claire Weinstein
100
Free
1:02.70
Feb-2016
WEST
Claire Weinstein
25
Back
15.69
Feb-2016
WEST
Claire Weinstein
50
Back
31.75
Feb-2016
WEST
Claire Weinstein
25
Breast
17.45
Jul-2003
LGAC
Annie Zhu
50
Breast
37.36
Feb-2016
WEST
Claire Weinstein
25
Fly
14.39
Dec-2010
HYB
Chloe Stepanek
50
Fly
32.38
Mar-2016
TVSC
Emily Herr
100
IM
1:12.05
Feb-2016
WEST
Claire Weinstein
100
Free Relay
1:00.11
May-1999
MSC
Marist Swim Club
200
Free Relay
2:11.43
Mar-2015
WEST
Lauren Lee, Alina Zhang, Claire Weinstein, Kait Sweeney
100
Medley Relay
1:08.07
Mar-2009
LGAC
A Jackson, K Polanco, J Bouzarouata, K Zezula
200
Medley Relay
2:25.60
Jan-2015
WEST
Alina Zhang, Sara Lin, Lauren Lee, Kait Sweeney
   9-10 Girls
50
Free
24.90
Dec-2005
AGUA
Lia M Neal
100
Free
55.63
Feb-2006
AGUA
Lia M Neal
200
Free
2:02.15
May-1982
LISC
Susan Verderber
500
Free
5:32.08
Mar-2016
LIAC
Bridget Ye
50
Back
28.93
Apr-2014
WEST
Joy Jiang
100
Back
1:01.85
Apr-2014
WEST
Joy Jiang
50
Breast
32.65
Mar-2005
LGAC
Annie Zhu
100
Breast
1:09.79
Mar-2005
LGAC
Annie Zhu
50
Fly
27.63
Nov-2012
WEST
Kate Douglass
100
Fly
1:01.20
Aug-2014
WEST
Joy Jiang
100
IM
1:03.94
Apr-2014
WEST
Joy Jiang
200
IM
2:18.78
Apr-2014
WEST
Joy Jiang
   10 & Under Girls
200
Free Relay
1:51.26
Aug-2014
WEST
J Jiang, K Chen, M Lee, Y Collmar
400
Free Relay
4:04.45
Aug-2014
WEST
J Jiang, K Chen, M Lee, Y Collmar
200
Medley Relay
2:02.70
Aug-2014
WEST
J Jiang, M lee, K Chen, Y Collmar
   11-12 Girls
50
Free
23.58
Nov-2007
AGUA
Lia M Neal
100
Free
50.90
Nov-2007
AGUA
Lia M Neal
200
Free
1:51.57
Dec-2007
AGUA
Lia M Neal
500
Free
5:04.36
May-1989
YMID
Jessica Knapp
1000
Free
10:20.59
May-1989
YMID
Jessica Knapp
1650
Free
17:18.63
May-1991
YMID
Tara Lynch
50
Back
26.82
Jan-2016
LGAC
Vanessa Chong
100
Back
57.05
Mar-2016
WEST
Joy Jiang
200
Back
2:02.03
Mar-2016
WEST
Joy Jiang
50
Breast
29.55
Mar-2007
LGAC
Annie Zhu
100
Breast
1:03.54
Nov-2006
LGAC
Annie Zhu
200
Breast
2:16.16
Mar-2007
LGAC
Annie Zhu
50
Fly
25.07
Dec-2015
LGAC
Vanessa Chong
100
Fly
56:31
Nov-2015
LGAC
Vanessa Chong
200
Fly
2:03.35
Mar-2016
WEST
Joy Jiang
100
IM
58.05
Nov-2014
WEST
Kate Douglass
200
IM
2:05.20
Nov-2014
WEST
Kate Douglass
400
IM
4:21.49
Feb-2015
AGUA
Isabel Gormley
200
Free Relay
1:39.47
Dec-2014
AGUA
C Krevitt, I Gormley, Z Moon, S Zhang
400
Free Relay
3:35.53
Feb-2015
LIAC
C Stepanek, I Antoniuk, B Gellineau, M Competello
200
Medley Relay
1:49.39
Dec-2014
AGUA
I Gormley, S Zhang, Z Moon, C Krevitt
400
Medley Relay
3:58.89
Dec-2014
AGUA
I Gormley, S Zhang, Z Moon, C Krevitt
   13-14 Girls
50
Free
22.32
Nov-2016
WEST
Kate Douglass (NAG)
100
Free
48.99
Nov-2016
WEST
Kate Douglass
200
Free
1:48.39
Dec-2016
LIAC
Chloe Stepanek
500
Free
4:45.78
May-1995
LIAC
Jessica Foschi
1000
Free
9:43.35
May-1995
LIAC
Jessica Foschi
1650
Free
16:21.75
May-1995
LIAC
Jessica Foschi
100
Back
55.72
Oct-2016
WEST
Kate Douglass
200
Back
1:59.72
Feb-2016
AGUA
Isabel Gormley
100
Breast
1:01.36
Nov-2016
WEST
Kate Douglass
200
Breast
2:10.89
Nov-2016
WEST
Kate Douglass
100
Fly
55.04
Mar-2016
LIAC
Lauryn Johnson
200
Fly
2:00.28
Dec-2016
AGUA
Isabel Gormley
200
IM
2:00.29
Mar-2016
WEST
Kate Douglass
400
IM
4:13.28
Nov-2008
unattached
Annie Zhu
200
Free Relay
1:36.64
Dec-2016
AGUA
C Krevitt, K Guarino, S Zhang, I Gormley
400
Free Relay
3:30.72
Dec-2014
EAST
B.Semenuk, J.Panitz, G.Panitz, M.Hartigan
800
Free Relay
7:41.72
Apr-1996
YMID
YWCA Middies
200
Medley Relay
1:47.29
Mar-2016
AGUA
L Silveira, S Zhang, I Gormley, C Krevitt
400
Medley Relay
3:47.47
Dec-2016
AGUA
I Gormley, D Bates, S Zhang, C Krevitt
   15-16 Girls
50
Free
22.04
Dec-2016
WEST
Kate Douglass (NAG)
100
Free
48.13
Dec-2010
AGUA
Lia M Neal
200
Free
1:45.99
Dec-2010
AGUA
Lia M Neal
500
Free
4:41.98
Apr-1997
LIAC
Jessica Foschi
1000
Free
9:37.33
Apr-1997
LIAC
Jessica Foschi
1650
Free
16:07.43
Mar-2008
LIAC
Emily Kelly
100
Back
53:98
Nov-2008
BGNW
Kim Holden
200
Back
1:56.25
Mar-2016
LIAC
Kristen Romano
100
Breast
58.98
Mar-2016
LIAC
Maggie Aroesty
200
Breast
2:10.59
Dec-2016
WEST
Kate Douglass
100
Fly
54.37
Dec-2010
BGNW
Morgan Karetnick
200
Fly
1:59.01
Mar-2007
BAD
Alex Forrester
200
IM
1:57.76
Dec-2015
LIAC
Maggie Aroesty
400
IM
4:12.03
Dec-2015
LIAC
Maggie Aroesty
   17-18 Girls
50
Free
22.49
Feb-2013
AGUA
Lia M Neal
100
Free
47.91
Mar-2013
AGUA
Lia M Neal
200
Free
1:45.59
Mar-2013
AGUA
Lia M Neal
500
Free
4:41.98
Apr-1997
LIAC
Jessica Foschi
1000
Free
9:37.33
Apr-1997
LIAC
Jessica Foschi
1650
Free
16:07.43
Mar-2008
LIAC
Emily Kelly
100
Back
53.36
Nov-2016
LIAC
Kristen Romano
200
Back
1:53.98
Nov-2016
LIAC
Kristen Romano
100
Breast
1:01.10
Nov-2011
AGUA
Annie Zhu
200
Breast
2:10.87
Dec-2014
AGUA
Ana Belousova
100
Fly
53.05
Mar-2013
AGUA
Lia M Neal
200
Fly
1:58.25
Feb-2014
COL
Trudiann Patrick
200
IM
1:58.29
Nov-2005
TVSC
Julia E Smit
400
IM
4:10.50
Mar-2005
TVSC
Julia E Smit
200
Free Relay
1:35.80
Apr-2016
EAST
G Panitz, B Thompson, M Hartigan, N Riverso?
400
Free Relay
3:27.11
Dec-2015
EAST
B Thompson, G Panitz, M Hartigan, N Riverso
800
Free Relay
7:21.47
Mar-2016
LIAC
M Aroesty, A Corcoran, C Treble, K Romano
200
Medley Relay
1:44.99
Feb-2014
PAC
C Paspalas, N Ciavarella, K Lange, J Andrews
400
Medley Relay
3:45.96
Dec-2008
BGNW
K Holden, A Gorki, A Polhill, E Weston

Home
    SCY Women     LCM Women     LCM Men     SCM Women     SCM Men
Short Course Yards Records Boys
   8 & Under Boys
25
Free
12.11
May-1982
TVSC
Rick Robinson
50
Free
28.84
May-1981
NBS
Rodney Van Tassell
100
Free
1:03.99
Feb-2016
TS
Noah Cakir
25
Back
16.14
Aug-2014
WEST
Aiden Lee
50
Back
33.47
Mar-2016
RAC
Aidan Levine
25
Breast
16.49
May-1989
TVSC
Chris Helin
50
Breast
36.28
May-1989
TVSC
Chris Helin
25
Fly
13.83
Mar-2016
TS
Noah Cakir
50
Fly
30.48
Apr-2016
TS
Noah Cakir
100
IM
1:12.52
Apr-2016
TS
Noah Cakir
100
Free Relay
57.44
Mar-2011
WEST
B Lee, C Popp, J DiSanto, Y Tsukikawa
200
Free Relay
2:07.69
Mar-2011
WEST
B Lee, C Popp, J DiSanto, Y Tsukikawa
100
Medley Relay
1:07.90
Mar-2014
WEST
R Tsukikawa, M Weinstein, A Lee, W Scala
200
Medley Relay
2:26.28
Mar-2014
WEST
A Lee, M Weinstein,  W Scala, R Tsukikawa
   9-10 Boys
50
Free
25.48
Mar-2014
BBSC
Frankie Genna
100
Free
55.36
Mar-2014
BBSC
Frankie Genna
200
Free
2:03.75
Mar-2013
WEST
Yugo Tsukikawa
500
Free
5:30.21
Mar-2014
HES
Nick Radkov
50
Back
29.78
May-2000
BGNW
Daniel Simco
100
Back
1:03.09
Mar-2014
HES
Nick Radkov
50
Breast
32.79
May-1991
TVSC
Chris Helin
100
Breast
1:11.41
Dec-2014
MAKO
Ryan Mitchener
50
Fly
28.40
May-2000
BGNW
Anthony Simco
100
Fly
1:02.83
May-2000
BGNW
Anthony Simco
100
IM
1:02.19
Mar-2014
BBSC
Frankie Genna
200
IM
2:18.51
May-2000
BGNW
Daniel Simco
   10 & Under Boys
200
Free Relay
1:48.22
Jul-2012
WEST
N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle
400
Free Relay
4:02.35
Mar-2012
WEST
Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres
200
Medley Relay
2:03.58
Jul-2012
WEST
N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle
   11-12 Boys
50
Free
22.99
Mar-2016
BBSC
Frankie Genna
100
Free
50.63
Mar-2010
COND
Ryan Wagner
200
Free
1:51.26
May-1992
HHH
Dennis Chang
500
Free
4:58.68
May-1985
NBS
Rodney Van Tassell
1000
Free
10:19.23
Mar-2016
MPNY
Nick Radkov
1650
Free
17:09.28
Feb-2014
TVSC
Jason Louser
50
Back
26.16
May-1996
MSC
Nicholas Pai
100
Back
55.84
May-1996
MSC
Nicholas Pai
200
Back
2:00.39
Mar-2002
BGNW
Tristan Hastings
50
Breast
28.24
May-1994
LIAC
Chris Miller
100
Breast
1:00.84
May-1994
LIAC
Chris Miller
200
Breast
2:17.05
Mar-2014
TS
Nikolas Daly
50
Fly
24.86
Oct-2013
WEST
Jalen Ramjohn
100
Fly
55.92
Nov-2013
WEST
Jalen Ramjohn
200
Fly
2:04.09
Jan-2017
BAD
Akira Lomvardas
100
IM
56.41
Oct-2013
WEST
Jalen Ramjohn
200
IM
2:03.26
Apr-2014
WEST
Nick Torres
400
IM
4:24.53
Mar-2014
TVSC
Jason Louser
200
Free Relay
1:38.49
Dec-2013
WEST
J Ramjohn, R Maierle, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres
400
Free Relay
3:36.75
Dec-2013
WEST
J Ramjohn, R Maierle, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres
200
Medley Relay
1:49.25
Dec-2013
WEST
T Lin, N Torres, J Ramjohn, R Maierle
400
Medley Relay
4:02.07
Mar-2014
TS
J Meyn, N Daly, K Randhawa, D Champagne
   13-14 Boys
50
Free
21.38
Dec-2010
AGUA
Michael Domagala
100
Free
46.55
Dec-2006
LIAC
Jack Wagner
200
Free
1:40.24
Dec-2006
LIAC
Jack Wagner
500
Free
4:35.53
Jun-2013
BAD
Spencer Lafata
1000
Free
9:24.52
Feb-2013
BAD
Spencer Lafata
1650
Free
15:36.95
May-1974
GSC
Bobby Hackett
100
Back
51.10
Nov-2010
AGUA
Michael Domagala
200
Back
1:51.65
Dec-2016
NYSA
Tavis Siebert
100
Breast
57.65
Feb-2014
GATE
Evan Zhang
200
Breast
2:03.82
Oct-2014
LGAC
Evan Zhang
100
Fly
48.98
Nov-2010
AGUA
Michael Domagala
200
Fly
1:53.52
Dec-2016
WEST
Hunter Kim
200
IM
1:52.64
Mar-2016
WEST
Nick Torres
400
IM
4:01.10
Dec-2016
WEST
Hunter Kim
200
Free Relay
1:30.45
Apr-2015
LIAC
T Marski, Z Leng, A Kapusta, D Knight
400
Free Relay
3:18.35
Nov-2015
LGAC
Dylan Canaveral, Max Lin, Howard Lin, Andy Lee
800
Free Relay
7:09.72
Jan-2017
NYSA
T Siebert, M Styczen, J Hurle, E Park
200
Medley Relay
1:41.19
Apr-2016
TVSC
B Williams, J Louser, J Vecchio, C Stange
400
Medley Relay
3:39.81
Apr-2015
LIAC
A Kapusta, T Marski, O Zayit, D Knight
   15-16 Boys
50
Free
20.55
Mar-2010
AGUA
Griffin Schumacher
100
Free
44.25
Nov-2012
AGUA
Michael Domagala
200
Free
1:35.49
Nov-2012
AGUA
Michael Domagala
500
Free
4:23.17
Nov-2012
AGUA
Michael Domagala
1000
Free
9:05.82
Apr-1994
LIAC
Ken Macfadyen
1650
Free
15:24.14
Feb-2014
BAD
Spencer Lafata
100
Back
48.63
Dec-2012
AGUA
Michael Domagala
200
Back
1:46.64
Dec-2008
LIAC
Jack Wagner
100
Breast
54.11
Nov-2016
MAKO
Dillon Hillis
200
Breast
2:00.06
Nov-2016
MAKO
Dillon Hillis
100
Fly
47.65
Dec-2012
AGUA
Michael Domagala
200
Fly
1:48.97
Nov-2016
MAKO
Dillon Hillis
200
IM
1:47.96
Dec-2012
AGUA
Michael Domagala
400
IM
3:54.80
Dec-1999
TS
David Kahn
   17-18 Boys
50
Free
20.08
Feb-2014
TS
Justin Plaschka
100
Free
43.70
Feb-2014
TS
Justin Plaschka
200
Free
1:35.49
Nov-2012
AGUA
Michael Domagala
500
Free
4:20.02
Mar-2009
BAD
Ryan Feeley
1000
Free
8:57.35
Mar-2009
BAD
Ryan Feeley
1650
Free
14:57.37
Mar-2009
BAD
Ryan Feeley
100
Back
48.43
Feb-2013
AGUA
Michael Domagala
200
Back
1:44.64
Feb-2014
BAD
Patrick Conaton
100
Breast
53.78
Apr-2014
EAST
Shane McNamara
200
Breast
1:56.95
Apr-2014
EAST
Shane McNamara
100
Fly
47.50
Mar-2013
AGUA
Michael Domagala
200
Fly
1:45.29
Mar-2013
AGUA
Michael Domagala
200
IM
1:47.59
Feb-2013
AGUA
Michael Domagala
400
IM
3:52.35
Feb-2010
BAD
Alex Gianino
200
Free Relay
1:22.10
Mar-2010
LIAC
O Lee, N Spinella, A Kowalsky, J Wagner
400
Free Relay
3:02.54
Apr-1990
WPSC
T Knapp, P Gerard, K Skoglund, G Pozzolini
800
Free Relay
6:46.45
Apr-1994
LIAC
Long Island Aquatic Club
200
Medley Relay
1:31.97
Mar-2014
TS
J Plaschka, B Cono, Z Towers, J Gordin
400
Medley Relay
3:19.49
Mar-2014
TS
J Plaschka, B Cono, Z Towers, J Tonna

Home
    SCY Women     SCY Men     LCM Men     SCM Women     SCM Men
Long Course Meters Records Girls
   8 & Under Girls
50
Free
31.79
Jun-2013
NCAC
Sarah Tsai
100
Free
1:13.92
Aug-2003
LGAC
Annie Zhu
50
Back
38.50
Jun-2001
BASC
Sarah S Giberson
50
Breast
41.03
Aug-2003
LGAC
Annie Zhu
50
Fly
35.34
May-2016
TVSC
Emily Herr
   9-10 Girls
50
Free
28.59
Aug-2005
AGUA
Lia M Neal
100
Free
1:02.11
Jan-2006
AGUA
Lia M Neal
200
Free
2:20.53
Jul-2014
WEST
Joy Jiang
400
Free
4:59.37
Aug-2005
BAD
Rachael R Kessler
50
Back
33:10
Aug-2014
WEST
Joy Jiang
100
Back
1:10.95
Jun-2003
BASC
Sarah S Giberson
50
Breast
36.94
Aug-2005
LGAC
Annie Zhu
100
Breast
1:19.11
May-2005
LGAC
Annie Zhu
50
Fly
31.02
Aug-2014
WEST
Joy Jiang
100
Fly
1:08.67
Aug-2014
WEST
Joy Jiang
200
IM
2:34.29
Jul-1982
LISC
Susan Verderber
   10 & Under Girls
200
Free Relay
2:08.33
Jun-2016
LIAC
M Connor, R Fried, Z Brita, B Ye
400
Free Relay
4:38.94
Jul-2014
WEST
Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang
200
Medley Relay
2:22.08
Jul-2014
WEST
J Jiang, M Lee, K Chen, Y Collmar
   11-12 Girls
50
Free
26.53
Dec-2007
AGUA
Lia M Neal
100
Free
56.87
Jan-2008
AGUA
Lia M Neal
200
Free
2:09.28
Jul-2015
LIAC
Briana Gellineau
400
Free
4:32.85
Jul-1982
LISC
Nancy Winkler
800
Free
9:27.90
Jan-2015
LIAC
Isabela Antoniuk
1500
Free
18:15.63
Jul-2016
LIAC
Sophia Karras
50
Back
30.24
Aug-2006
BAD
Liz Pelton
100
Back
1:04.53
Jul-2006
BAD
Liz Pelton
200
Back
2:20.53
Jul-1997
MSC
Corey Berg
50
Breast
33.84
Aug-2014
WEST
Kate Douglass
100
Breast
1:12.82
Jul-2007
LGAC
Annie Zhu
200
Breast
2:34.28
Jul-2007
LGAC
Annie Zhu
50
Fly
29.02
Jul-2016
WEST
Joy Jiang
100
Fly
1:03.68
Jul-2016
WEST
Joy Jiang
200
Fly
2:19.10
Jul-2016
WEST
Joy Jiang
200
IM
2:22.64
Jul-2007
LGAC
Annie Zhu
400
IM
5:05.92
Jun-2007
LGAC
Annie Zhu
200
Free Relay
1:54.87
Jul-2016
WEST
J Jiang, K Kornish, E Lin, Y Collmar
400
Free Relay
4:07.86
Jun-2016
WEST
J Jiang, E Lin, K Cornish, Y Collmar
200
Medley Relay
2:06.20
Jul-2016
WEST
J Jiang, E Lin, Y Collmar, K Kornish
400
Medley Relay
4:31.59
Jul-2016
WEST
Y Collmar, E Lin, J Jiang, K Cornish
   13-14 Girls
50
Free
25.38
Aug-2009
AGUA
Lia M Neal
100
Free
55.00
Aug-2009
AGUA
Lia M Neal
200
Free
2:02.36
Aug-2009
LIAC
Lia M Neal
400
Free
4:14.46
Jul-1995
LIAC
Jessica Foschi
800
Free
8:41.13
Jul-1995
LIAC
Jessica Foschi
1500
Free
16:24.86
Jul-1995
LIAC
Jessica Foschi
100
Back
1:04.87
Mar-2012
COND
Christina Paspalas
200
Back
2:17.39
Jul-1999
MSC
Corey Berg
100
Breast
1:09.65
Aug-2009
AGUA
Annie Zhu
200
Breast
2:29.06
Aug-2009
AGUA
Annie Zhu
100
Fly
1:01.94
Mar-2016
LIAC
Lauryn Johnson
200
Fly
2:14.72
Mar-2006
BAD
Alex Forrester
200
IM
2:16.32
Aug-2009
AGUA
Annie Zhu
400
IM
4:48.75
Aug-2009
AGUA
Annie Zhu
200
Free Relay
1:50.04
Mar-2016
AGUA
C Krevitt, L Silveira, S Zhang, I Gormley
400
Free Relay
3:59.77
Mar-2016
AGUA
C Krevitt, L Silveira, S Zhang, I Gormley
800
Free Relay
8:41.77
Jul-2015
LIAC
C Stepaneck, I Antoniuk, A Brown, B Gellineau
200
Medley Relay
2:01.14
Mar-2016
AGUA
L Silveira, S Zhang, I Gormley, C Krevitt
400
Medley Relay
4:24.40
Mar-2016
AGUA
L Silveira, S Zhang, I Gormley, C Krevitt
   15-18 Girls
50
Free
25.30
Aug-2011
AGUA
Lia M Neal
100
Free
54.15
Jul-2012
AGUA
Lia M Neal
200
Free
1:58.26
Aug-2011
AGUA
Lia M Neal
400
Free
4:10.21
Jul-1994
BSC
Christina Teuscher
800
Free
8:34.65
Jul-1995
BSC
Christina Teuscher
1500
Free
16:32.31
Jul-1995
BSC
Christina Teuscher
100
Back
1:02.37
Aug-2009
BGNW
Kim Holden
200
Back
2:12.68
Mar-2006
TVSC
Julia E Smit
100
Breast
1:08.24
Aug-2016
LIAC
Maggie Aroesty
200
Breast
2:29.15
Aug-2010
AGUA
Annie Zhu
100
Fly
1:01.36
Aug-2009
BGNW
Kim Holden
200
Fly
2:13.65
Aug-2010
AGUA
Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox
200
IM
2:13.33
Aug-2016
LIAC
Maggie Aroesty
400
IM
4:44.26
Aug-2016
LIAC
Maggie Aroesty
200
Free Relay
1:49.62
Mar-2016
AGUA
A McGowan, N Aarts, M Grier, K Lara
400
Free Relay
3:53.94
Jul-2015
AGUA
K Lara, N Aarts, M Brickman, A McGowan
800
Free Relay
8:24.56
Apr-2003
BAD
P Duguet, B O'Connor, W Sprague, K Kelly
200
Medley Relay
1:58.37
Jul-2015
LIAC
B Caruana, M Aroesty, P Kaplan, C Treble
400
Medley Relay
4:17.71
Jul-2015
LIAC
B Caruana, M Aroesty, P Kaplan, C Treble

Home
    SCY Women     SCY Men     LCM Women     SCM Women     SCM Men
Long Course Meters Records Boys
   8 & Under Boys
50
Free
33:12
Apr-2016
TS
Noah Cakir
100
Free
1:12.47
Apr-2016
TS
Noah Cakir
50
Back
37.33
Jul-2016
RAC
Aidan Levine
50
Breast
43.80
Jul-2016
AGUA
Levi Skaistis
50
Fly
35.47
Jul-2016
RAC
Aidan Levine
   9-10 Boys
50
Free
29.03
May-2014
BBSC
Frankie Genna
100
Free
1:03.91
Aug-2014
AGUA
Justice Carrenard
200
Free
2:18.38
Jul-2013
WEST
Brendan T Lee
400
Free
4:54.59
Jun-2000
unattached
Josh Charnin-Aker
50
Back
33.98
Jul-2012
NCAC
Thomas Lin
100
Back
1:12.41
Jun-2012
NCAC
Thomas Lin
50
Breast
37.33
Aug-2015
NCAC
Christopher Xia
100
Breast
1:23.11
Aug-2015
NCAC
Christopher Xia
50
Fly
30.85
Aug-2011
MAKO
Dillon Hillis
100
Fly
1:11.77
Jul-2000
unattached
Josh Charnin-Aker
200
IM
2:39.64
Jul-2000
unattached
Josh Charnin-Aker
   10 & Under Boys
200
Free Relay
2:02.52
Jul-2012
WEST
N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, , R Maierle
400
Free Relay
4:38.38
Jun-2012
WEST
N Torres, R Maierle, Y Tsukikawa, B Lee
200
Medley Relay
2:20.40
Jul-2012
WEST
Y Tsukikawa, B Lee, R Maierle, N Torres
   11-12 Boys
50
Free
26.34
Jul-1999
TVSC
Shaun Armstrong
100
Free
57.79
Jul-2014
WEST
Nick Torres
200
Free
2:07.71
Jul-2015
LIE
William Swartwout
400
Free
4:29.26
Jun-2015
LIE
William Swartwout
800
Free
9:20.68
Jul-2015
LIE
William Swartwout
1500
Free
18:01.84
Jul-2013
TVSC
Luka Zuric
50
Back
29.48
Jul-1999
TVSC
Shaun Armstrong
100
Back
1:05.72
Jul-1999
TVSC
Shaun Armstrong
200
Back
2:20.82
Jul-2015
RA
Matthew Fenlon
50
Breast
33.07
Aug-2013
MAKO
Dillon Hillis
100
Breast
1:12.21
Jul-1994
LIAC
C Miller
200
Breast
2:37.75
Aug-2015
WEST
Hunter Kim
50
Fly
28.30
Aug-2013
MAKO
Dillon Hillis
100
Fly
1:02.74
Aug-2013
MAKO
Dillon Hillis
200
Fly
2:22.48
Jun-2013
TS
Ethan Tack
200
IM
2:21.72
Aug-2014
WEST
Nick Torres
400
IM
5:05.18
Jun-2015
WEST
Hunter Kim
200
Free Relay
1:51.86
Jul-2014
WEST
T Lin, R Maierle, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres
400
Free Relay
4:07.34
Jul-2014
WEST
T Lin, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres
200
Medley Relay
2:06.78
Jun-2014
TS
M Park, N Daly, K Randhawa, J Meyn
400
Medley Relay
4:39.46
Jul-2013
WEST
J Ramjohn, N Torres, J Wang, R Maierle
   13-14 Boys
50
Free
24.72
Aug-2010
unattached
Michael Domagala
100
Free
52.95
Nov-2006
LIAC
Jack Wagner
200
Free
1:55.69
Aug-2006
LIAC
Jack Wagner
400
Free
4:04.79
Aug-2013
BAD
Spencer Lafata
800
Free
8:24.11
Aug-2013
BAD
Spencer Lafata
1500
Free
16:06.59
Jul-1997
LIAC
Brendan Neligan
100
Back
59.77
Jul-1977
BSC
Rick Carey
200
Back
2:08.12
Jul-1977
BSC
Rick Carey
100
Breast
1:06.76
Jul-2001
TVSC
Shaun Armstrong
200
Breast
2:24.49
Aug-2016
WEST
Hunter Kim
100
Fly
56.84
Aug-2010
unattached
Michael Domagala
200
Fly
2:08.84
May-2012
LIAC
Zachary Towers
200
IM
2:09.48
Aug-2016
WEST
Nick Torres
400
IM
4:40.31
Aug-2015
LIAC
Timothy Marski
200
Free Relay
1:42.00
Jul-2016
WEST
N Torres, T Lin, H Kim, R Maierle
400
Free Relay
3:46.19
Jul-2016
WEST
Y Tsukikawa, T Lin, R Maierle, N Torres
800
Free Relay
8:15.10
Jul-2015
LIAC
T Marski, Z Leng, A Kapusta, D Knight
200
Medley Relay
1:52.39
Jul-2016
WEST
N Torres, H Kim, T Lin, R Maierle
400
Medley Relay
4:08.85
Jul-2016
WEST
N Torres, H Kim, T lin, R Maierle
   15-18 Boys
50
Free
22.85
Aug-2009
LIAC
Oliver Lee
100
Free
50.51
Aug-2009
LIAC
Jack Wagner
200
Free
1:49.88
Aug-2012
AGUA
Michael Domagala
400
Free
3:53.88
Aug-2010
BAD
Ryan Feeley
800
Free
8:01.54
Jul-1976
GSC
Bobby Hackett
1500
Free
15:03.91
Jul-1976
GSC
Bobby Hackett
100
Back
56,51
Jul-2014
BAD
Patrick Conaton
200
Back
1:59.67
Jul-2014
BAD
Patrick Conaton
100
Breast
1:02.75
Aug-2015
TS
Ben Cono
200
Breast
2:15.70
Aug-2014
EAST
Shane McNamara
100
Fly
53.90
Aug-2013
AGUA
Michael Domagala
200
Fly
1:59.93
Jul-2009
TVSC
Tom Luchsinger
200
IM
2:03.77
Aug-2009
LIAC
Jack Wagner
400
IM
4:25.18
Jul-2000
LIAC
Brendan Neligan - Alex Gianino - BAD - Aug-2011
200
Free Relay
1:35.87
Mar-2009
LIAC
O Lee, N Cerra, N Spinella, J Wagner
400
Free Relay
3:30.02
Aug-2009
LIAC
J Wagner, N Spinnella, O Lee, N Cerra
800
Free Relay
7:46.26
Aug-2009
LIAC
J Wagner, J Derlath, N Spinella, N Cerra
200
Medley Relay
1:48.11
Jul-2012
AGUA
E Hu-Van Wright, S Koenigsberger, M Domagala, A Pu
400
Medley Relay
3:51.86
Jul-1980
BSC
Badger Swim Club

Home
    SCY Women     SCY Men     LCM Women     LCM Men     SCM Men
Short Course Meters Records Girls
   8 & Under Girls
50
Free
33.37
Jun-2013
NCAC
Sarah Tsai
100
Free
1:16.07
Apr-2013
NCAC
Sarah Tsai
50
Back
41.02
Apr-2013
NCAC
Sarah Tsai
50
Breast
50.00
Jun-2013
NCAC
Sarah Tsai
50
Fly
41.31
Apr-2013
NCAC
Sarah Tsai
100
IM
1:30.46
Jun-2013
NCAC
Sarah Tsai
100
Free Relay
1:36.57
Apr-2011
WEST
S Carroll, M Hoesterey, C Kassabian, M Lee
200
Free Relay
 
 
 
 
100
Medley Relay
 
 
 
 
200
Medley Relay
 
 
 
 
   9-10 Girls
50
Free
31.53
Apr-2014
NCAC
Sarah Tsai
100
Free
1:08.65
Jun-2005
NBS
Brittany Friese
200
Free
2:30.67
Jul-2007
FLY
Jennifer Arana
400
Free
6:05.19
Apr-2012
NCAC
Jessica Santosa
50
Back
36.81
Jun-2014
NCAC
Sarah Tsai
100
Back
1:20.18
Jun-2014
NCAC
Sarah Tsai
50
Breast
42.29
Apr-2013
WEST
Theresa. Milio
100
Breast
1:31.94
Apr-2012
YFD
Emily Weiss
50
Fly
35.17
Feb-2015
KBM
Laeyah Montalvo
100
Fly
1:16.58
Jul-2007
FLY
Jennifer Arana
100
IM
1:20.10
Apr-2008
TS
Maggie Reynolds
200
IM
3:00.56
Dec-2015
BAD
Kaitlyn Lee
   10 & Under Girls
200
Free Relay
2:18.45
Apr-2008
TVSC
A Stanco, R Chen, K Wang, N Shemet
400
Free Relay
5:45.90
Apr-2012
NCAC
J Santosa, V Zarmakoupis, K Suteja, S Tsai
200
Medley Relay
2:40.26
Apr-2011
WEST
F Garces, K Douglass, S Vumbacco, M Klein
400
Medley Relay
6:35.67
Aug-2011
GATE
E Yan, A Zhang, N Moeslinger, S Qu
   11-12 Girls
50
Free
29.07
Dec-2015
BAD
Anya Pabby
100
Free
1:01.75
Jul-2011
WEST
Nicole Parry
200
Free
2:17.29
Dec-2015
BAD
Caroline Pennington
400
Free
4:46.85
Dec-2015
BAD
Caroline Pennington
800
Free
9:52.25
Nov-2015
AGUA
Emma Field
1500
Free
18:44.75
Dec-2015
BAD
Caroline Pennington
50
Back
32.21
Apr-2013
BAD
MaryKate Melnyk
100
Back
1:09.12
Dec-2015
BAD
Anya Pabby
200
Back
2:27.85
Dec-2015
BAD
Anya Pabby
50
Breast
36.40
Apr-2012
NCAC
Grace Miou
100
Breast
1:18.94
Jul-2012
NCAC
Grace Miou
200
Breast
2:53.03
Apr-2012
NCAC
Jasmine NG
50
Fly
31.58
Jun-2016
NCAC
Kezia Suteja
100
Fly
1:08.40
Dec-2015
BAD
Anya Pabby
200
Fly
2:41.63
Nov-2015
AGUA
Emma Field
100
IM
1:12.32
Apr-2012
NCAC
Grace Miou
200
IM
2:31.61
Apr-2008
CSC
Nicole Hetzer
400
IM
5:49.57
Apr-2012
NCAC
Jasmine Ng
200
Free Relay
1:59.87
Apr-2008
TS
B Lydon, S Drury, J Koch, J Teller
400
Free Relay
4:38.25
Apr-2012
NCAC
R Su, J Ng, G Miou, I Lin
200
Medley Relay
2:13.32
Apr-2008
TVSC
C Lampe, A Hutzler, A Hogan, K, Stansbury
400
Medley Relay
5:08.98
Apr-2012
NCAC
I Lin, G Miou, J NG, R Su
   13-14 Girls
50
Free
27.09
Jul-2014
NCAC
Grace Miou
100
Free
59.71
Apr-2008
LIE
Olivia Chan
200
Free
2:03.64
Feb-2006
BAD
Alex Forrester
400
Free
4:20.89
Jun-2012
BAD
Anina Z Lund
800
Free
9:36.80
Jun-2005
TVSC
Molly Papish
1500
Free
18:03.49
Jun-2006
IA
Kim Larson
100
Back
1:07.16
Dec-2010
BAD
Beatrix Panitz
200
Back
2:21.22
Jun-2012
BAD
Nathalie A Eid
100
Breast
1:15.09
Apr-2008
LIE
Olivia Chan
200
Breast
2:42.64
Nov-2001
SIA
Angela Lepore
100
Fly
1:02.25
Feb-2006
BAD
Alex Forrester
200
Fly
2:11.28
Feb-2006
BAD
Alex Forrester
200
IM
2:23.90
Apr-2008
LIE
Olivia Chan
400
IM
5:01.27
Nov-2001
TVSC
Julia Smit
200
Free Relay
1:54.43
Apr-2008
TVSC
C Simonetti, L Y Yao, K Buonaiuto, T Dasilva
400
Free Relay
4:22.81
Apr-2012
NCAC
R Chow, I Du, L Hongamata, E Lou
800
Free Relay
10:17.46
Apr-2012
NCAC
R Chow, I Du, L Hongamata, E Lou
200
Medley Relay
2:06.97
Apr-2008
LIE
A Leung, O Chan, F Warren, K McGrath
400
Medley Relay
5:05.48
Apr-2012
NCAC
I Du, L Hongamata, E Lou. R Chow
   15-18 Girls
50
Free
26.46
Dec-2010
BAD
Melissa Fulenwider
100
Free
50.93
Dec-1994
BAD
Cristiina Teuscher
200
Free
1:59.65
Dec-1994
BAD
Cristiina Teuscher
400
Free
4:09.17
Dec-1994
BAD
Cristiina Teuscher
800
Free
8:33.75
Dec-1994
BAD
Cristiina Teuscher
1500
Free
17:01.59
Nov-2007
BAD
Nicole Marsh
100
Back
1:02.11
Jul-2005
LIAC
Natalia Fest
200
Back
2:09.56
Feb-2006
TVSC
Julia Smit
100
Breast
1:11.18
Feb-2006
AGUA
Allison Clemens
200
Breast
2:34.00
Feb-2006
AGUA
Allison Clemens
100
Fly
1:02.16
Jan-2004
BAD
Bridget O'Connor
200
Fly
2:16.85
Jan-2004
BAD
Bridget O'Connor
200
IM
2:11.45
Feb-2006
TVSC
Julia Smit
400
IM
4:35.64
Feb-2006
TVSC
Julia Smit
200
Free Relay
1:48.05
Dec-2010
BAD
E Marcus, I Shipman, B Panitz, M Fulenwider
400
Free Relay
4:06.78
Nov-2009
BAD
C Ciardiello, K Johanson, A Groccia, R Kessler
800
Free Relay
8:41.53
Nov-2009
BAD
K Johanson, A Groccia, R Kessler, C Ciardiello
200
Medley Relay
2:02.75
Apr-2008
TS
K Degrazia, K Larkin, B Anderer, A Biagioli
400
Medley Relay
4:58.22
Apr-2012
NCAC
T Kaewkrajang, M Trivino, B Wong, E Kim

Home
    SCY Women     SCY Men     LCM Women     LCM Men     SCM Women
Short Course Meters Records Boys
   8 & Under Boys
50
Free
33.69
Apr-2011
WEST
Yugo Tsukikawa
100
Free
1:14.22
Jul-2011
WEST
Brendan Lee
50
Back
41.20
Apr-2011
WEST
Yugo Tsukikawa
50
Breast
45.75
Apr-2011
WEST
Brendan Lee
50
Fly
42.56
Apr-2011
WEST
Brendan Lee
100
IM
1:27.99
Apr-2011
WEST
Brendan Lee
100
Free Relay
1:05.92
Apr-2011
WEST
B Lee, C Torres, J DiSanto, Y Tsukikawa
200
Free Relay
 
 
 
 
100
Medley Relay
 
 
 
 
200
Medley Relay
2:49.66
Apr-2011
WEST
Y Tsukikawa, B Lee, C Torres, J DiSanto
   9-10 Boys
50
Free
29.64
Apr-2013
WEST
Yugo Tsukikawa
100
Free
1:05.19
Apr-2013
WEST
Yugo Tsukikawa
200
Free
2:24.23
Apr-2011
WEST
Ryan Lee
400
Free
5:26.04
Dec-2017
NCAC
Stefanos Salas
50
Back
33.25
Jul-2012
NCAC
Thomas Lin
100
Back
1:12.72
Jun-2012
NCAC
Thomas Lin
50
Breast
39.78
Apr-2013
WEST
Yugo Tsukikawa
100
Breast
1:26.93
Apr-2013
WEST
Brendan Lee
50
Fly
32.09
Jul-2012
NCAC
Thomas Lin
100
Fly
1:12.38
Apr-2012
NCAC
Thomas Lin
100
IM
1:16.61
Apr-2011
WEST
Hiroki Kaneko
200
IM
2:41.46
Apr-2011
WEST
Ryan Lee
   10 & Under Boys
200
Free Relay
2:05.61
Apr-2013
WEST
J DiSanto, E Jin, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa
400
Free Relay
 
 
 
 
200
Medley Relay
2:24.32
Apr-2013
WEST
C Torres, B Lee, J DiSanto, T Tsukikawa
400
Medley Relay
 
 
 
 
   11-12 Boys
50
Free
26.50
Apr-2013
MAKO
Dillon Hillis
100
Free
59.64
Apr-2013
WEST
Jalen Ramjohn
200
Free
2:10.22
Dec-2009
BAD
Liam Egan
400
Free
4:36.58
Dec-2009
BAD
Liam Egan
800
Free
9:31.72
Dec-2009
BAD
Liam Egan
1500
Free
18:20.09
Dec-2009
BAD
Ian Bidwell
50
Back
28:18
Dec-2015
BAD
Nicholas Speres
100
Back
1:09.54
Apr-2013
WEST
Ryan Lee
200
Back
2:31.43
Apr-2012
NCAC
Timothy Ho
50
Breast
33.85
Apr-2013
MAKO
Dillon Hillis
100
Breast
1:15.89
12--23-201
NCAC
Christopher Che Xia
200
Breast
2:43.43
12--23-201
NCAC
Christopher Che Xia
50
Fly
28.84
Apr-2013
MAKO
Dillon Hillis
100
Fly
1:03.47
Apr-2013
MAKO
Dillon Hillis
200
Fly
2:35.72
Dec-2009
BAD
Ian Bidwell
100
IM
1:08,73
Dec-2016
NCAC
Christopher Che Xia
200
IM
2:30.88
Dec-2009
BAD
Liam Egan
400
IM
5:26.75
Nov-2015
AGUA
Justice Carrenard
200
Free Relay
1:59.19
Apr-2008
TS
M Dimara, M Capodano, B Charles, R Simpkins
400
Free Relay
 
 
 
 
200
Medley Relay
2:11.09
Apr-2013
WEST
R.Lee, N.Torres, J.Ramjohn, K.Spencer
400
Medley Relay
 
 
 
 
   13-14 Boys
50
Free
24.98
Dec-2011
BAD
Reo Mukudai
100
Free
55.57
Apr-2008
LIE
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes
200
Free
2:02.00
Dec-2015
BAD
Jalen Ramjohn
400
Free
4:15.09
Nov-2009
BAD
Charles Barry
800
Free
8:49.12
Nov-2009
BAD
Charles Barry
1500
Free
16:59.19
Nov-2009
BAD
Charles Barry
100
Back
1:01.21
Dec-2009
BAD
Patrick Conaton
200
Back
2:12.51
Dec-2009
BAD
Patrick Conaton
100
Breast
1:07.51
Dec-2009
BAD
Max Tremain
200
Breast
2:29.64
Dec-2009
BAD
Max Tremain
100
Fly
59.00
Jun-2012
BAD
David C Stewart
200
Fly
2:15.02
Nov-2009
BAD
Charles Barry
200
IM
2:14.15
Apr-2008
TS
Matthew Deblasio
400
IM
4:41.53
Nov-2009
BAD
Charles Barry
200
Free Relay
1:44.01
Apr-2008
TS
B Galan, M Deblasio, K Bischoff, C Yeager
400
Free Relay
3:47.51
Aug-2011
ABBE
B McKenna, N Bucero, K Li, D Jiang
800
Free Relay
 
 
 
 
200
Medley Relay
1:55.82
Apr-2008
TS
M Deblasio, C Yeager, B Galan, K Bischoff
400
Medley Relay
4:25.75
Aug-2011
ABBE
B McKenna, D Jiang, E Miou, N Bucero
   15-18 Boys
50
Free
23.41
Jun-2014
NCAC
Eric Miou
100
Free
51.36
Apr-2008
TVSC
Tomas Luchsinger
200
Free
1:50.92
Nov-2000
LIAC
Brendan Neligan
400
Free
3:50.39
Nov-2000
LIAC
Brendan Neligan
800
Free
8:13.81
Nov-2007
BAD
Ryan Feely
1500
Free
15:12.41
Nov-2000
LIAC
Brendan Neligan
100
Back
56.45
Feb-2005
BAD
Ryan Emanuel
200
Back
2:04.07
Jun-2012
BAD
Brian R Hogan
100
Breast
1:05.69
Dec-2010
BAD
Max Tremain
200
Breast
2:21.33
Dec-2010
BAD
Max Tremain
100
Fly
55.21
Apr-2008
TVSC
Tomas Luchsinger
200
Fly
2:02.85
Nov-2000
LIAC
Brendan Neligan
200
IM
2:05.69
Apr-2008
TVSC
Tomas Luchsinger
400
IM
4:20.72
Nov-2000
LIAC
Brendan Neligan
200
Free Relay
1:37.47
Apr-2008
TVSC
R Luchsinger, A Brennan, K Smit, T Luchsinger
400
Free Relay
3:48.00
Apr-2012
NCAC
N Bucero, D Jiang, K Li, B McKenna
800
Free Relay
 
 
 
 
200
Medley Relay
1:48.92
Apr-2013
BAD
C Barry, D Stewart, E Wang, J Eiden
400
Medley Relay
4:09.98
Sep-2012
NCAC
E Miou, A Luk, B McKenna, K Li

Home
    SCY Women     SCY Men     LCM Women     LCM Men     SCM Women     SCM Men