Metro Top-25 2012-2013 Short Course Season
Last update:  07-14-2013
For Top-10 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
List of short course meets  used for Top-25
Home        Age group    9-10   11-12   13-14   15-18   
Girls 8 & U 25 Free
13:47
2013
Sarah Tsai (NCAC)
Boys 8 & U 25 Free
12.11
1982
Rick Robinson (TVSC)
1
Sarah Tsai
8
13.47
NCAC
NCAC May 31st Time Trials
1
Peter Whittington
8
14.00
BAD
8 & Under Championships
2
Alexandra Schneider
8
14.65
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
2
Gavin Green
8
14.38
YFD
8 & Under Championships
3
Tess Howley
8
14.87
LBA
LBA Joe Farrell Freestyle Frenz
3
Asher Izower
8
14.53
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
4
Jalyn Tse
8
14.91
CIY
YMCA Swimming Champs
4
Zacharia Bouzarouata
8
14.82
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
5
Florence Millet
8
14.94
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
5
Matthew Chang
8
15.11
FA
8 & Under Championships
6
Logan Figueroa
8
15.03
WISC
8 & Under Championships
6
Christian Lee
8
15.14
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
7
Maya Egan
8
15.22
BAD
8 & Under Championships
7
Alex Nunez
8
15.18
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
7
Luisa Nierhoff
8
15.22
BGNW
COND 9 & Under Penguin Plunge
8
William Scala
7
15.29
WEST
WEST Halloween Time Trials
9
Abby Douglass
8
15.52
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
9
Aidan Lee
7
15.50
WEST
8 & Under Championships
10
Sabrina Johnston
8
15.54
CFB
8 & Under Championships
10
Benjammin Sherman
8
15.53
LIAC
8 & Under Championships
11
Agnessa Safovich
8
15.67
AGUA
NYSA 10 & U. Friday Frenzy
11
Chris Varrichio
8
15.57
SSC
8 & Under Championships
12
Kristin Cornish
8
15.70
BGNW
COND 9 & Under Penguin Plunge
12
Eric Zhang
8
15.60
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
13
Ella Carbone
8
15.78
WISC
SSC Fall Face Off Invite
12
Liam Preston
8
15.60
TVSC
8 & Under Championships
14
Emily Yoo
8
15.90
NYSA
8 & Under Championships
14
Henry Huang
8
15.61
NYSA
8 & Under Championships
15
Lente Geelen
8
16.00
RYE
YMCA Swimming Champs
15
Jack Skarren
8
15.64
LBA
LBA Joe Farrell Freestyle Frenz
16
Jaden Sacks
8
16.07
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
15
Renzo Tsukikawa
7
15.64
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
17
Katelyn Capuano
8
16.16
WEST
8 & Under Championships
17
Evan Klein
8
15.71
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
18
Lara Jones
8
16.18
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
18
Max Piutchouk
8
15.74
WAC
8 & Under Championships
19
Ryleigh St. Jean
8
16.19
YFD
Condors Last Chance Make Up
19
Brian Anzalone
8
15.78
TS
TVSC January Joust
19
Ashley Barran
8
16.19
TRS
8 & Under Championships
20
William Najarian
8
15.80
CFB
8 & Under Championships
21
Alexandra Bastone
8
16.23
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
21
Jt Wolf
8
15.82
RYE
YMCA Swimming Champs
22
Kiana Guarino
8
16.27
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter
22
Delwin Santana
8
15.83
LBA
8 & Under Championships
23
Laura Liu
8
16.36
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
23
Freddy Ramon
8
15.87
LBA
Hauppauge IMX Meet
24
Natalia Wojciechowski
8
16.38
LIND
SSC January Splash Invite
24
Christian Kim
8
15.89
COND
COND 9 & Under Penguin Plunge
25
Claire Leng
8
16.43
LIAC
8 & Under Championships
25
Richie Chiarella
8
15.91
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
Girls 8 & U 50 Free
29.99
2013
Sarah Tsai (NCAC)
Boys 8 & U 50 Free
28.84
1981
Rodney Van Tassell (NBS)
1
Sarah Tsai
8
29.99
NCAC
NCAC July 12th Time Trial
1
Peter Whittington
8
31.13
BAD
BAD New Year's Meet
2
Yilinna Collmar
8
31.07
UNLG
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
2
Gavin Green
8
31.35
YFD
8 & Under Championships
3
Jenna Pryne
8
31.39
CSD
Metro JO's Time Trials
3
Asher Izower
8
31.63
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
4
Luisa Nierhoff
8
31.42
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
4
Matthew Chang
8
31.84
FA
8 & Under Championships
5
Kiely Yeh
8
32.24
FLY
AP FLY State Cut #2 Time Trials
5
Zacharia Bouzarouata
8
32.58
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
6
Ella Carbone
8
32.25
WISC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Aidan Lee
7
32.86
WEST
8 & Under Championships
7
Kristin Cornish
8
32.82
BGNW
BGNW 8 and U. Holiday Meet
7
Henry Huang
8
33.15
NYSA
8 & Under Championships
8
Kira Chen
8
33.05
LGAC
Metro Silver Central
8
Chris Varrichio
8
33.27
SSC
SSC July Time Trials
9
Grace Dwyer
8
33.16
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
9
Eric Zhang
8
33.44
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
10
Lydia Chen
8
33.52
BAD
BAD New Year's Meet
10
Sam Kamdin
8
33.56
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
11
Alexandra Schneider
8
33.58
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
11
William Scala
7
33.60
WEST
8 & Under Championships
12
Agnessa Safovich
8
33.62
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
11
Cole Pergan
8
33.60
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
13
Tess Howley
7
33.67
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Jason Amato
8
33.70
WEST
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
14
Sabrina Johnston
8
33.88
CFB
BAD New Year's Meet
14
Brian Anzalone
8
33.71
TS
Metro Silver South
15
Jessica Chen
8
33.93
SSC
Suffolk County Championship
15
Alex Nunez
8
33.88
BGNW
COND 9 & Under Penguin Plunge
16
Arabella Pompay
8
34.31
LIE
8 & Under Championships
16
Andrew Hyde
8
33.90
AGUA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
17
Lara Jones
8
34.33
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
17
Giacomo Lugato
8
34.15
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
18
Maya Egan
8
34.50
BAD
8 & Under Championships
18
Richie Chiarella
8
34.16
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
19
Emily Yoo
8
34.58
NYSA
8 & Under Championships
18
Sebastian Smith
8
34.16
UNRF
VAC Viking Classic
20
Kimberly McCaffrey
8
34.73
PATS
AD-Hawks Trials And Finals
18
Ilan Goldberg
8
34.16
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
21
Gretel Cassell
8
34.82
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
21
Dylan Zhang
8
34.18
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
22
Ava Wang
8
35.18
LIAC
GAEL 8 and Under Meet
21
Christian Lee
8
34.18
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
23
Claire Leng
8
35.33
LIAC
8 & Under Championships
23
Anthony Sforza
8
34.62
BBSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
24
Abby Douglass
8
35.34
WEST
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
24
David Peng
8
34.66
HES
WEST Wolverines IMX Ready
25
Parker Ball
8
35.48
RFAC
NBS Red White & Blue Meet
25
Yousef Kamal
8
34.74
SPAR
8 & Under Championships
Girls 8 & U 100 Free
1:05.80
1998
Priscilla Modrov (TVSC)
Boys 8 & U 100 Free
1:04.52
2007
Liam R Egan (BAD)
1
Sarah Tsai
8
1:07.77
NCAC
8 & Under Championships
1
Peter Whittington
8
1:07.08
BAD
8 & Under Championships
2
Luisa Nierhoff
8
1:09.12
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Mid-January
2
Matthew Chang
8
1:08.96
FA
8 & Under Championships
3
Yilinna Collmar
8
1:11.80
UNLG
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
3
Andrew Hyde
8
1:12.40
AGUA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
4
Kira Chen
8
1:12.08
LGAC
Metro Silver Central
4
Gavin Green
8
1:13.07
YFD
HYDRO Winter Invitational
5
Alexandra Schneider
8
1:13.40
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
5
Cole Pergan
8
1:13.61
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Grace Dwyer
8
1:14.40
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
6
Zacharia Bouzarouata
8
1:14.05
LGAC
Metro Silver Central
7
Agnessa Safovich
8
1:14.77
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
7
Eric Zhang
8
1:14.46
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
8
Ella Carbone
8
1:16.72
WISC
8 & Under Championships
8
Richie Chiarella
8
1:14.72
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Kimberly McCaffrey
8
1:16.89
PATS
8 & Under Championships
9
Aidan Lee
7
1:15.34
WEST
8 & Under Championships
10
Lydia Chen
8
1:16.98
BAD
8 & Under Championships
10
Sam Kamdin
8
1:15.63
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
11
Lara Jones
8
1:17.16
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
11
Yousef Kamal
8
1:15.64
SPAR
BGNW Marlins Mid-January
12
Natalie Peng
8
1:17.22
YMID
8 & Under Championships
12
Ilan Goldberg
8
1:16.15
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
13
Sabrina Johnston
8
1:18.00
CFB
8 & Under Championships
13
Giacomo Lugato
8
1:16.24
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
14
Jessica Shaw
8
1:19.28
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic
14
Dylan Zhang
8
1:16.38
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
15
Tess Howley
7
1:19.52
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
15
Chris Varrichio
8
1:16.57
SSC
SSC July Time Trials
16
Jenna Pryne
8
1:19.57
CSD
AG January Blitz
16
Asher Izower
8
1:16.58
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
17
Gabrielle Nakkab
8
1:20.21
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
17
Steve Holan
8
1:16.63
PATS
8 & Under Championships
18
Emily Yoo
8
1:20.30
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Meet
18
Max McClung
8
1:16.87
RA
8 & Under Championships
19
Jalyn Tse
8
1:20.33
CIY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
19
Freddy Ramon
8
1:17.10
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
20
Alia Basler
8
1:20.62
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
20
Brian Anzalone
8
1:17.14
TS
8 & Under Championships
21
Claire Leng
8
1:20.67
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
21
Eugene Jeong
8
1:17.77
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
22
Emma Feld
8
1:21.22
NYCC
8 & Under Championships
22
Derek Llerena
8
1:17.78
SSC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Arabella Pompay
8
1:21.26
LIE
8 & Under Championships
23
Jason Amato
8
1:17.97
WEST
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
24
Eva Canning
8
1:21.68
LIAC
8 & Under Championships
24
Sebastian Smith
8
1:18.20
RFAC
8 & Under Championships
25
Gaby McIntyre
8
1:21.73
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
25
Samuel Goncharuk
8
1:18.27
WAC
LIE Winterfest Classic
Girls 8 & U 25 Back
16.32
2001
Alyssa Brennan (TVSC)
Boys 8 & U 25 Back
16.29
2004
Aaron Blacker (BGNW)
1
Sarah Tsai
8
16.93
NCAC
NYSA 10 & U. Friday Frenzy
1
Dylan Zhang
8
16.71
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
2
Alexandra Schneider
8
17.52
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
2
Gavin Green
8
17.34
YFD
8 & Under Championships
3
Luisa Nierhoff
8
17.68
BGNW
YMID Halloween Havoc
3
Henry Huang
8
17.44
NYSA
8 & Under Championships
4
Tess Howley
7
17.93
LBA
TVSC Snowball Mini Meet
3
Peter Whittington
8
17.44
BAD
BAD New Year's Meet
5
Lydia Chen
8
17.95
BAD
8 & Under Championships
5
Ben Green
8
17.93
BAD
BAD Valentine's Day Classic
6
Mary Fisher
8
17.99
TVSC
8 & Under Championships
6
Asher Izower
8
17.97
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
7
Arabella Pompay
8
18.14
LIE
8 & Under Championships
7
Zacharia Bouzarouata
8
18.11
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
8
Emily Yoo
8
18.47
NYSA
8 & Under Championships
8
Nikita Sakharuk
8
18.14
BGNW
8 & Under Championships
9
Jalyn Tse
8
18.50
CIY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
9
Rowan Haffner
8
18.19
RYE
YMCA Swimming Champs
10
Kimberly McCaffrey
8
18.53
PATS
8 & Under Championships
10
Christian Lee
8
18.20
WEST
8 & Under Championships
11
Sabrina Johnston
8
18.54
CFB
8 & Under Championships
11
Jared Ma
8
18.59
HS
TVSC Snowball Mini Meet
12
Katelyn Capuano
8
18.68
WEST
8 & Under Championships
12
Eugene Jeong
8
18.63
FLY
AP CIY YMCA Mini Cities
13
Bridget Ye
7
18.92
LIAC
GAEL 8 and Under Meet
13
Alex Nunez
8
18.66
BGNW
8 & Under Championships
14
Jessica Chen
8
19.08
SSC
8 & Under Championships
14
Joseph Tonna
8
18.71
TS
TVSC January Joust
15
Isabel Xu
7
19.33
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
15
Adam Kellman
8
18.72
WSSC
NDAC Winter Festival
16
Isabella Paez
8
19.35
BGNW
YMID Halloween Havoc
16
Hunter Emerson
8
18.73
TVSC
8 & Under Championships
17
Natalie Peng
8
19.36
YMID
Condors Last Chance Meet
16
Jameson Klein
8
18.73
NYSA
BAD New Year's Meet
18
Caelan Clayton
8
19.47
HYB
TVSC January Joust
18
Jason Munger
8
18.88
RFAC
8 & Under Championships
19
Ella Carbone
8
19.48
WISC
Hauppauge IMX Meet
19
Derek Llerena
8
18.95
SSC
SSC Fall Face Off Invite
20
Marissa Edwards
8
19.53
CSC
8 & Under Championships
20
Michael McGillycuddy
8
19.03
COND
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
21
Maya Egan
8
19.57
BAD
8 & Under Championships
21
Matthew Chang
8
19.17
FA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
22
Sophia Park
8
19.63
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
22
David Peng
8
19.25
HES
BAD Badger Season Starter
23
Kristin Cornish
8
19.67
BGNW
YMID Halloween Havoc
23
William Najarian
8
19.29
CFB
8 & Under Championships
24
Brooklyn Lopez-Ryan
8
19.70
YMID
YMID Halloween Havoc
24
Alexander Du
8
19.42
BGNW
YMID Halloween Havoc
25
Alexandra Kantrowitz
8
19.71
SPAR
8 & Under Championships
25
Giacomo Lugato
8
19.45
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
Girls 8 & U 50 Back
34.91
2003
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 8 & U 50 Back
33.86
2010
Thomas Lin (ABBE)
1
Sarah Tsai
8
35.56
NCAC
NCAC July 12th Time Trial
1
Peter Whittington
8
36.08
BAD
Badger December Meet
2
Yilinna Collmar
8
36.42
UNLG
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
2
Gavin Green
8
36.53
YFD
8 & Under Championships
3
Luisa Nierhoff
8
36.68
BGNW
YMID Halloween Havoc
3
Henry Huang
8
37.32
NYSA
8 & Under Championships
4
Kira Chen
8
36.85
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
4
Asher Izower
8
37.51
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
5
Alexandra Schneider
8
38.15
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
5
Dylan Zhang
8
37.83
AGUA
NYSA Last Chance Meet
6
Emily Yoo
8
38.88
NYSA
8 & Under Championships
6
Zacharia Bouzarouata
8
38.36
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
7
Jenna Pryne
8
38.93
CSD
Metro Silver North
7
Steve Holan
8
38.51
PATS
8 & Under Championships
8
Bridget Ye
7
39.02
LIAC
8 & Under Championships
8
Aidan Lee
7
38.69
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
9
Mary Fisher
8
39.07
TVSC
Metro Silver South
9
Nikita Sakharuk
8
39.06
BGNW
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
10
Ella Carbone
8
39.32
WISC
8 & Under Championships
10
Cole Pergan
8
39.15
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
11
Arabella Pompay
8
39.33
LIE
8 & Under Championships
11
Adam Kellman
8
39.39
WSSC
AG January Blitz
12
Jalyn Tse
8
39.39
CIY
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
12
Christian Lee
8
39.62
WEST
Metro Silver Central
13
Jessica Chen
8
39.51
SSC
Suffolk County Championship
13
Freddy Ramon
8
39.64
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
14
Kimberly McCaffrey
8
39.63
PATS
8 & Under Championships
14
Matthew Chang
8
39.75
FA
TVSC January Joust
15
Sabrina Johnston
8
39.95
CFB
8 & Under Championships
15
Sebastian Smith
8
39.92
RFAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
16
Agnessa Safovich
8
40.41
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
16
Eugene Jeong
8
40.08
FLY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
17
Lara Jones
8
40.53
AGUA
NYSA Last Chance Meet
17
Derek Llerena
8
40.36
SSC
TVSC January Joust
18
Grace Dwyer
8
40.57
COND
COND October Fall Festival
18
Alex Nunez
8
40.40
BGNW
YMID Halloween Havoc
19
Laura Liu
8
40.96
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
19
Chris Varrichio
8
40.41
SSC
Metro Silver South
20
Stefanie Sommer
8
41.12
AG
WSSC One More Chance Make Up
20
Giacomo Lugato
8
40.48
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
21
Claire Leng
8
41.33
LIAC
Metro Silver South
21
Jared Ma
8
40.58
HS
PATS Winters Frost Meet
22
Brooklyn Lopez-Ryan
8
41.41
YMID
CT-12th Hutchinson Classic
22
William Najarian
8
41.10
CFB
8 & Under Championships
23
Eva Canning
8
41.67
LIAC
Metro Silver South
23
Sam Kamdin
8
41.25
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
24
Kate Hoesterey
8
41.68
WEST
8 & Under Championships
24
Joseph Tonna
8
41.42
TS
TVSC January Joust
25
Kate Buckley
8
41.80
EAST
Metro Silver North
25
Alexander Du
8
41.54
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
Girls 8 & U 25 Breast
17.45
2003
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 8 & U 25 Breast
16.49
1989
Chris Helin (TVSC)
1
Ella Carbone
8
19.35
WISC
8 & Under Championships
1
Matthew Chang
8
18.78
FA
8 & Under Championships
2
Emma Muchnick
8
19.55
SSL
COND 9 & Under Penguin Plunge
2
Christian Kim
8
19.23
COND
COND 9 & Under Penguin Plunge
3
Danielle Phillip
8
20.27
NFS
8 & Under Championships
3
Gavin Green
8
19.32
YFD
COND 9 & Under Penguin Plunge
3
Lydia Chen
8
20.27
BAD
8 & Under Championships
4
Eugene Jeong
8
19.83
FLY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
5
Arabella Pompay
8
20.53
LIE
TVSC Snowball Mini Meet
5
Peter Whittington
8
19.87
BAD
Badger December Meet
6
Maya Morris Exeter
8
20.62
NRYM
YMCA Swimming Champs
6
Alexander Du
8
20.64
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
7
Jalyn Tse
8
20.74
CIY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
7
Yousef Hafez
8
20.70
HS
TVSC Snowball Mini Meet
8
Agnessa Safovich
8
21.15
AGUA
NYSA 10 & U. Friday Frenzy
8
Andrew Hyde
8
20.72
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter
9
Sabrina Johnston
8
21.16
CFB
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
9
Yousef Kamal
8
21.01
SPAR
8 & Under Championships
10
Daniella Palamaro
8
21.29
TRS
8 & Under Championships
10
Nikita Sakharuk
8
21.25
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
11
Florence Millet
8
21.31
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
11
Brian Anzalone
8
21.40
TS
TVSC January Joust
12
Alexandra Schneider
8
21.51
AGUA
NYSA 10 & U. Friday Frenzy
12
Logan Green
8
21.73
YFD
8 & Under Championships
13
Brooklyn Lopez-Ryan
8
21.53
YMID
COND 9 & Under Penguin Plunge
13
David Peng
8
21.87
HES
BAD Badger Season Starter
14
Amanda Jaffe
8
21.54
WEST
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
14
Nicolas Pagnotta
8
21.90
WEST
WEST New Years Time Trials
15
Alexandra Kantrowitz
8
21.75
SPAR
8 & Under Championships
15
Henry Huang
8
21.96
NYSA
BAD New Year's Meet
16
Grace Nadecki
8
21.82
BGNW
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
16
William Scala
7
22.04
WEST
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
17
Natalie Peng
8
21.85
YMID
Condors Last Chance Meet
17
Freddy Ramon
8
22.11
LBA
TVSC Snowball Mini Meet
18
Abby Douglass
8
22.01
WEST
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
18
Aidan Lee
7
22.13
WEST
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
19
Sarah Tsai
8
22.03
NCAC
NYSA 10 & U. Friday Frenzy
19
Jared Ma
8
22.23
HS
8 & Under Championships
20
Alexandra Eldredge
8
22.05
LIE
TVSC Snowball Mini Meet
20
Renzo Tsukikawa
7
22.26
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
21
Ryann St. Jean
8
22.08
YFD
COND 9 & Under Penguin Plunge
21
Chris Varrichio
8
22.27
SSC
8 & Under Championships
22
Faith Gunn
8
22.22
LIE
8 & Under Championships
22
Max Buchen
7
22.28
LIAC
8 & Under Championships
23
Julia Sun
7
22.31
BGNW
8 & Under Championships
23
William Najarian
8
22.67
CFB
8 & Under Championships
24
Julia Barthelmes
8
22.46
CFJV
8 & Under Championships
24
Evan Klein
8
22.68
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
24
Jessica Chen
8
22.46
SSC
SSC Fall Face Off Invite
24
Jack Judson
8
22.68
RFAC
8 & Under Championships
Girls 8 & U 50 Breast
37.46
2009
Kayla M Polanco (LGAC)
Boys 8 & U 50 Breast
36.28
1989
Chris Helin (TVSC)
1
Luisa Nierhoff
8
40.97
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
1
Matthew Chang
8
40.44
FA
8 & Under Championships
2
Ella Carbone
8
44.02
WISC
8 & Under Championships
2
Gavin Green
8
41.33
YFD
8 & Under Championships
3
Yilinna Collmar
8
44.20
LGAC
RA Winter Wonderland Meet
3
Andrew Hyde
8
41.91
AGUA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
4
Sarah Tsai
8
44.61
NCAC
LIE Winterfest Classic
4
Christian Kim
8
42.45
COND
Condors Last Chance Make Up
5
Sabrina Johnston
8
44.65
CFB
Metro Silver North
5
Eric Zhang
8
43.30
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
6
Laura Liu
8
44.72
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
6
Peter Whittington
8
43.61
BAD
BAD Valentine's Day Classic
7
Natalie Peng
8
45.02
YMID
Metro Silver North
7
Sebastian Smith
8
44.16
RFAC
8 & Under Championships
8
Lydia Chen
8
45.20
BAD
8 & Under Championships
8
Alexander Du
8
44.27
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
9
Agnessa Safovich
8
45.28
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
9
Alex Nunez
8
44.95
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
10
Sophie Dzieciolowski
8
45.49
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
10
Yousef Hafez
8
45.10
HS
FAST T.D.Young Fall Swim Meet
11
Gaby McIntyre
8
45.66
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
11
Sam Kamdin
8
45.45
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
12
Daniella Palamaro
8
45.83
TRS
8 & Under Championships
12
Aidan Lee
7
45.78
WEST
8 & Under Championships
13
Kristin Cornish
8
46.26
BGNW
BGNW 8 and U. Holiday Meet
13
Eugene Jeong
8
45.87
FLY
AP FLY State Cut Meet
13
Kira Chen
8
46.26
LGAC
Metro Silver Central
14
Zacharia Bouzarouata
8
45.94
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
15
Alexandra Schneider
8
46.29
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
15
Ilan Goldberg
8
46.01
LIAC
GAEL 8 and Under Meet
16
Jalyn Tse
8
46.35
CIY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
16
Eric Konviser
8
46.33
BASC
Metro Silver Central
17
Maya Morris Exeter
8
46.95
NRYM
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
17
Dylan Zhang
8
46.37
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
18
Jenna Pryne
8
47.24
CSD
AG January Blitz
18
Jared Ma
8
46.53
HS
Metro Silver Central
19
Brooklyn Lopez-Ryan
8
47.50
YMID
CT-12th Hutchinson Classic
19
Finn Quested
8
46.74
RFAC
8 & Under Championships
20
Sara Rabasco
8
47.73
RA
NE-NWSC Nor'Easter Classic
20
Yousef Kamal
8
47.20
SPAR
BGNW Marlins Mid-January
21
Kimberly McCaffrey
8
48.12
PATS
AD-Hawks Trials And Finals
21
Freddy Ramon
8
47.24
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
22
Florence Millet
8
48.21
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
21
Max Buchen
7
47.24
LIAC
8 & Under Championships
23
Alia Basler
8
48.45
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
23
Asher Izower
8
47.54
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
23
Gretel Cassell
8
48.45
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
24
Henry Huang
8
47.71
NYSA
Metro Silver North
25
Lara Jones
8
48.56
AGUA
NYSA Last Chance Meet
25
Brian Anzalone
8
47.87
TS
Suffolk County Championship
Girls 8 & U 25 Fly
14.39
2010
Chloe Stepanek (HYB)
Boys 8 & U 25 Fly
14.34
1998
Anthony Simco (MKBC)
1
Luisa Nierhoff
8
15.84
BGNW
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
1
Peter Whittington
8
15.33
BAD
Badger December Meet
2
Abby Douglass
8
16.10
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
2
Sebastian Smith
8
15.48
RFAC
8 & Under Championships
3
Sarah Tsai
8
16.23
NCAC
NYSA 10 & U. Friday Frenzy
3
Asher Izower
8
15.57
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
4
Ella Carbone
8
16.35
WISC
8 & Under Championships
4
Henry Huang
8
16.01
NYSA
8 & Under Championships
5
Agnessa Safovich
8
16.54
AGUA
NYSA 10 & U. Friday Frenzy
5
Cole Pergan
8
16.33
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
6
Kristin Cornish
8
16.70
BGNW
COND 9 & Under Penguin Plunge
6
Zacharia Bouzarouata
8
16.35
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
7
Emily Yoo
8
16.79
NYSA
NYSA 10 & U. Friday Frenzy
7
Alex Nunez
8
16.41
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
8
Kimberly McCaffrey
8
16.89
PATS
NDAC Winter Festival
8
Nikita Sakharuk
8
16.51
BGNW
8 & Under Championships
9
Caelan Clayton
8
16.97
HYB
TVSC Snowball Mini Meet
9
Freddy Ramon
8
16.55
LBA
TVSC Snowball Mini Meet
10
Maya Egan
8
17.00
BAD
8 & Under Championships
10
Gavin Green
8
16.60
YFD
TVSC Snowball Mini Meet
11
Kiana Guarino
8
17.03
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter
11
William Scala
7
17.11
WEST
8 & Under Championships
12
Ashley Barran
8
17.43
TRS
8 & Under Championships
12
Evan Klein
8
17.15
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
13
Arabella Pompay
8
17.52
LIE
TVSC Snowball Mini Meet
13
Giacomo Lugato
8
17.20
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
14
Lara Jones
8
17.64
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
14
Max McClung
8
17.23
RA
8 & Under Championships
15
Emma Zhu
8
17.77
BGNW
8 & Under Championships
15
Jameson Klein
8
17.27
NYSA
NYSA 10 & U. Friday Frenzy
16
Lente Geelen
8
17.91
RYE
YMCA Swimming Champs
16
Christian Lee
8
17.39
WEST
8 & Under Championships
17
Emma Feld
8
17.95
NYCC
8 & Under Championships
17
Finn Quested
8
17.71
RFAC
8 & Under Championships
18
Sabrina Conrad
8
18.22
RA
8 & Under Championships
18
Matthew Chang
8
17.84
FA
SSC Fall Face Off Invite
19
Victoria Rodgers
8
18.23
HYB
YMCA Swimming Champs
19
Richie Chiarella
8
17.91
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
20
Brooke Manning
8
18.24
WAC
8 & Under Championships
20
Yousef Kamal
8
17.95
SPAR
8 & Under Championships
21
Katelyn Capuano
8
18.32
WEST
8 & Under Championships
21
Dylan Monaco
8
18.06
LBA
8 & Under Championships
22
Jessica Chen
8
18.41
SSC
8 & Under Championships
22
Mohamed Youssef
7
18.07
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
23
Sabrina Johnston
8
18.57
CFB
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
23
Joseph Tonna
8
18.09
TS
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
24
Eva Canning
8
18.75
LIAC
8 & Under Championships
24
David Peng
8
18.14
HES
BAD Badger Season Starter
25
Isabel Xu
7
18.78
TVSC
TVSC Snowball Mini Meet
25
Steve Holan
8
18.20
PATS
8 & Under Championships
Girls 8 & U 50 Fly
32.61
1998
Caitlyn Napoli (TVSC)
Boys 8 & U 50 Fly
32.03
1998
Daniel Simco (MKBC)
1
Kira Chen
8
34.61
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Time Trial
1
Sebastian Smith
8
33.64
RFAC
8 & Under Championships
2
Ava Wang
8
36.13
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
2
Peter Whittington
8
33.70
BAD
8 & Under Championships
3
Luisa Nierhoff
8
36.14
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Mid-January
3
Asher Izower
8
33.73
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
4
Yilinna Collmar
8
36.25
UNLG
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
4
Henry Huang
8
35.48
NYSA
8 & Under Championships
5
Agnessa Safovich
8
36.68
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
5
Cole Pergan
8
36.29
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
6
Jenna Pryne
8
36.83
CSD
Metro Silver North
6
Freddy Ramon
8
36.32
LBA
NBS Trials & Finals
7
Ella Carbone
8
36.98
WISC
8 & Under Championships
7
Zacharia Bouzarouata
8
37.53
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
8
Sarah Tsai
8
37.18
NCAC
Metro Silver Central
8
Andrew Hyde
8
37.85
AGUA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
9
Lara Jones
8
37.58
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
9
Alex Nunez
8
38.00
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
10
Abby Douglass
8
38.15
WEST
8 & Under Championships
10
Eric Zhang
8
38.64
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
11
Maya Egan
8
38.68
BAD
8 & Under Championships
11
Yousef Kamal
8
38.77
SPAR
8 & Under Championships
12
Caelan Clayton
8
38.84
HYB
Metro Silver South
12
Nikita Sakharuk
8
38.82
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
13
Emily Yoo
8
39.45
NYSA
8 & Under Championships
13
Giacomo Lugato
8
38.97
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
14
Claire Leng
8
39.49
LIAC
Metro Silver South
14
Matthew Chang
8
39.64
FA
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
15
Eva Canning
8
39.70
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
15
Finn Quested
8
39.71
RFAC
Metro Silver North
16
Bridget Ye
7
39.72
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
16
Christian Lee
8
39.96
WEST
Metro Silver Central
17
Kristin Cornish
8
40.14
BGNW
BGNW 8 and U. Holiday Meet
17
Steve Holan
8
40.27
PATS
8 & Under Championships
18
Jessica Chen
8
40.60
SSC
Suffolk County Championship
18
Aidan Lee
7
40.78
WEST
Metro Silver Central
19
Grace Dwyer
8
40.85
COND
COND October Fall Festival
19
Max McClung
8
40.93
RA
8 & Under Championships
20
Ashley Barran
8
40.93
TRS
Metro Silver North
20
Gavin Green
8
41.03
YFD
Metro Silver Central
21
Tykai Rosario
8
41.42
KBM
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
21
Alexander Du
8
41.16
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
22
Sabrina Johnston
8
41.51
CFB
Metro Silver North
22
Yousef Hafez
8
41.61
HS
PATS Winters Frost Meet
23
Mary Fisher
8
41.61
TVSC
Metro Silver South
23
Sam Kamdin
8
41.74
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
24
Gabrielle Nakkab
8
41.63
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Dylan Zhang
8
41.98
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
25
Gretel Cassell
8
41.70
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
25
Jared Ma
8
42.48
HS
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
Girls 8 & U 100 IM
1:13.92
2003
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 8 & U 100 IM
1:12.85
1989
Chris Helin (TVSC)
1
Luisa Nierhoff
8
1:18.08
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
1
Peter Whittington
8
1:16.70
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Kira Chen
8
1:20.14
LGAC
Metro Silver Central
2
Matthew Chang
8
1:18.21
FA
8 & Under Championships
3
Sarah Tsai
8
1:20.60
NCAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Andrew Hyde
8
1:20.17
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter
4
Yilinna Collmar
8
1:21.13
UNLG
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
4
Zacharia Bouzarouata
8
1:21.56
LGAC
8 & Under Championships
5
Alexandra Schneider
8
1:25.40
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
5
Dylan Zhang
8
1:22.94
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
6
Agnessa Safovich
8
1:25.59
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
6
Aidan Lee
7
1:23.41
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
6
Lydia Chen
8
1:25.59
BAD
Metro Silver Central
7
Sebastian Smith
8
1:23.87
RFAC
8 & Under Championships
8
Lara Jones
8
1:25.91
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
8
Gavin Green
8
1:24.51
YFD
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
9
Jenna Pryne
8
1:26.09
CSD
8 & Under Championships
9
Eric Zhang
8
1:24.82
AGUA
8 & Under Championships
10
Grace Dwyer
8
1:26.15
COND
COND October Fall Festival
10
Asher Izower
8
1:25.10
LGAC
Metro Silver Central
11
Kimberly McCaffrey
8
1:26.74
PATS
8 & Under Championships
11
Eugene Jeong
8
1:25.19
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
12
Ava Wang
8
1:26.97
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
12
Henry Huang
8
1:25.99
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Meet
13
Natalie Peng
8
1:27.32
YMID
8 & Under Championships
13
Ilan Goldberg
8
1:26.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
14
Kristin Cornish
8
1:27.46
BGNW
BGNW 8 and U. Holiday Meet
14
Alex Nunez
8
1:26.31
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
15
Bridget Ye
7
1:28.29
LIAC
LIAC Nemo Fights Back TT
15
Alexander Du
8
1:26.63
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
16
Sabrina Johnston
8
1:28.73
CFB
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
16
Giacomo Lugato
8
1:26.69
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
17
Claire Leng
8
1:29.84
LIAC
LIAC Nemo Fights Back TT
17
Nikita Sakharuk
8
1:26.80
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
18
Laura Liu
8
1:30.02
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
18
Sam Kamdin
8
1:26.86
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
19
Arabella Pompay
8
1:30.51
LIE
TVSC Snowball Mini Meet
19
Steve Holan
8
1:26.90
PATS
8 & Under Championships
20
Brooklyn Lopez-Ryan
8
1:30.70
YMID
COND 9 & Under Penguin Plunge
20
Finn Quested
8
1:27.08
RFAC
8 & Under Championships
21
Emily Yoo
8
1:31.12
NYSA
BAD New Year's Meet
21
Cole Pergan
8
1:27.14
TVSC
NYSA Holiday Classic
22
Mary Fisher
8
1:31.16
TVSC
Suffolk County Championship
22
Yousef Kamal
8
1:27.24
SPAR
AP Westchester Fairfield Champs
23
Alexandra Bastone
7
1:31.75
WEST
COND 9 & Swashbuckler
23
Freddy Ramon
8
1:27.66
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
24
Ella Carbone
8
1:32.62
WISC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
24
William Scala
7
1:28.22
WEST
Metro Silver Central
25
Kate Buckley
8
1:32.72
EAST
8 & Under Championships
25
Christian Lee
8
1:28.59
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
Girls 9-10 50 Free
24.90
2005
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 9-10 50 Free
26.14
1983
Rodney Van Tassell (NBS)
1
Kate Douglass
10
26.87
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
10
26.43
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Noelle Kaufmann
10
26.88
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Justin DiSanto
10
27.12
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Madeline Competello
10
26.99
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
3
Brendan Lee
10
27.28
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
4
Chloe Stepanek
10
27.41
HYB
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
4
William Swartwout
10
27.50
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
5
Mackenzie Thomas
10
27.44
IA
Suffolk County Championship
5
Hunter Markowitz
10
27.61
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
6
Catherine Stanford
10
27.50
LBA
LBA Joe Farrell Freestyle Frenz
6
Tristan Morlock
10
27.66
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
7
Carly Schwab
10
27.65
RA
COND October Fall Festival
7
Anthony Watson
10
27.82
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
8
Charlotte Krevitt
10
27.76
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
8
Nick Radkov
9
28.22
HES
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Catherine Fan
10
27.85
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Mike Dowd
10
28.22
CSC
Suffolk County Championship
10
Isabel Gormley
10
27.87
AGUA
PATS Holiday Invitational
10
J.t Devine
10
28.43
UN
HYDRO Winter Invitational
11
Chloe Griskie
10
27.99
HYB
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
11
Liam Loveless
10
28.70
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
12
Frances Redpath
10
28.07
CFJV
COND October Fall Festival
11
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
10
28.70
WISC
SSC January Splash Invite
13
Julia Brierley
10
28.28
EHY
Suffolk County Championship
11
Tavis Siebert
10
28.70
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Emma Claps
10
28.34
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
14
Justice Carrenard
9
28.81
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Sophia Zhang
10
28.42
AGUA
PATS Holiday Invitational
15
Abhi Kumar
10
29.01
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
16
Emily Weiss
10
28.43
YFD
HYDRO Winter Invitational
16
Luke Duthie
10
29.06
AGUA
PATS Holiday Invitational
17
Kyra Sommerstad
10
28.51
TVSC
Suffolk County Championship
17
Ethan Dong
10
29.36
BBSC
Hauppauge IMX Meet
18
Lexi Kaufman
10
28.65
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Ryan Delfico
10
29.39
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
19
Emily Rodriguez
10
28.66
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
19
Liam Allen
10
29.44
MWSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Laura Jocelyn
10
28.73
CFJV
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Zachary Baldassare
10
29.47
WISC
Suffolk County Championship
21
Jess Pryne
10
28.74
CSD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Kai Yamamoto
10
29.48
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Sophia Gregorace
10
29.00
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
22
Brian Tsai
10
29.50
NCAC
LIE Winterfest Classic
23
Anna Ketron
10
29.08
RA
BGNW Marlins Fall Starter
23
Grady Olsen
10
29.56
CSC
Suffolk County Championship
24
Elissa Miller
10
29.15
WSSC
OB ESSL Championship
24
Xander Izower
10
29.59
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Zoe Moon
10
29.18
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Jake Vecchio
10
29.65
TVSC
CT-Maura Marden Freestyle Frenz
Girls 9-10 100 Free
55.63
2006
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 9-10 100 Free
56.83
1983
Rodney Van Tassell (NBS)
1
Madeline Competello
10
57.98
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
10
57.35
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Noelle Kaufmann
10
59.50
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Justin DiSanto
10
59.06
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
3
Isabel Gormley
10
1:00.18
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
3
Brendan Lee
10
59.68
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
4
Chloe Stepanek
10
1:00.29
HYB
LIE February IMX Swim Meet
4
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
10
1:01.14
WISC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Sophia Zhang
10
1:00.67
AGUA
NYSA Last Chance Meet
5
Anthony Watson
10
1:01.20
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Time Trials
6
Catherine Stanford
10
1:00.76
LBA
LBA Joe Farrell Freestyle Frenz
6
Tristan Morlock
10
1:01.86
HAA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Catherine Fan
10
1:00.99
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Time Trials
7
Justice Carrenard
9
1:02.20
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Kate Douglass
10
1:01.21
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
8
Nick Radkov
9
1:02.38
HES
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Mary Maher
10
1:01.24
LBA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
9
Mike Dowd
10
1:02.43
CSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Emily Weiss
10
1:01.48
YFD
HYDRO Winter Invitational
10
Abhi Kumar
10
1:02.61
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
11
Carly Schwab
10
1:01.83
RA
BGNW Marlins Fall Starter
11
William Swartwout
10
1:02.65
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
12
Jess Pryne
10
1:02.08
CSD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Ethan Dong
10
1:03.30
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Charlotte Krevitt
10
1:02.56
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
13
Xander Izower
10
1:03.43
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Laura Jocelyn
10
1:02.71
CFJV
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Tavis Siebert
10
1:03.72
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Frances Redpath
10
1:02.81
CFJV
COND October Fall Festival
15
Luke Duthie
10
1:04.21
AGUA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
16
Sophia Gregorace
10
1:02.90
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
16
Hunter Markowitz
10
1:04.37
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Olivia Brabant
10
1:02.98
EHY
YMCA Swimming Champs
16
Alston Liu
10
1:04.37
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Emma Claps
10
1:03.14
HAA
HAA May 18 Time Trials
18
Henry Shemet
10
1:04.56
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Mackenzie Thomas
10
1:03.29
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Ryan Delfico
10
1:04.69
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Kaley Skarren
10
1:03.46
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
20
Brian Tsai
10
1:04.82
NCAC
LIE Winterfest Classic
21
Lexi Kaufman
10
1:03.81
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Daniel Sohn
9
1:04.91
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
22
Emily Rodriguez
10
1:04.18
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
22
Matthew Park
10
1:04.94
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
23
Joy Jiang
9
1:04.51
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Kai Yamamoto
10
1:04.97
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Julia Gurden
9
1:04.52
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
24
Nate Townsend
10
1:05.19
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
25
Lara Youssef
10
1:04.54
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Jake Vecchio
10
1:05.22
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
Girls 9-10 200 Free
2:02.15
1982
Susan Verderber (LISC)
Boys 9-10 200 Free
2:03.75
2013
Yugo Tsukikawa (WEST)
1
Isabel Gormley
10
2:09.11
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
10
2:03.75
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Noelle Kaufmann
10
2:09.53
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Brendan Lee
10
2:06.75
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
3
Mary Maher
10
2:11.30
LBA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Justin DiSanto
10
2:11.31
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
4
Chloe Stepanek
10
2:12.50
HYB
FLY Big Apple Classic
4
Tristan Morlock
10
2:12.47
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Catherine Stanford
10
2:12.71
LBA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
5
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
10
2:12.68
WISC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Madeline Competello
10
2:12.80
LIAC
LIAC Nemo Fights Back TT
6
Abhi Kumar
10
2:13.79
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
7
Kyra Sommerstad
10
2:13.82
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
William Swartwout
10
2:14.82
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
8
Sophia Gregorace
10
2:14.11
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
8
Mike Dowd
10
2:16.05
CSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Catherine Fan
10
2:14.18
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
9
Nick Radkov
9
2:16.07
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Emma Claps
10
2:14.44
HAA
HAA May 18 Time Trials
10
Xander Izower
10
2:16.23
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Sophia Zhang
10
2:15.75
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
11
Luke Duthie
10
2:16.25
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter
12
Mia Bonvissuto
10
2:16.13
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Ryan Delfico
10
2:16.39
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Emily Weiss
10
2:16.60
YFD
FLY Big Apple Classic
13
Matthew Park
10
2:16.55
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
14
Laura Jocelyn
10
2:17.14
CFJV
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Anthony Watson
10
2:16.62
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
15
Zoe Moon
10
2:17.26
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Justice Carrenard
9
2:17.10
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
16
Emily Rodriguez
10
2:17.40
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
16
Sean Madden
10
2:17.26
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Kaley Skarren
10
2:17.83
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
17
Ethan Dong
10
2:18.09
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Kathryn Wang
10
2:17.90
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Nate Townsend
10
2:18.70
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Isabela Antoniuk
10
2:18.17
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
19
Tavis Siebert
10
2:19.44
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Carly Schwab
10
2:18.86
RA
COND October Fall Festival
20
Kai Yamamoto
10
2:19.66
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
21
Ava Franks
10
2:18.87
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
21
Alston Liu
10
2:20.25
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
22
Camellia Ye
10
2:18.99
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
22
TyQuann Walker
10
2:20.46
LIAC
LIAC Nemo Fights Back TT
23
Jess Pryne
10
2:19.23
CSD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Kasper Buchen
10
2:20.63
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Diana Bates
10
2:19.55
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Henry Shemet
10
2:20.91
TVSC
CT-Maura Marden Freestyle Frenz
25
Helena Djunic
10
2:19.66
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Chester Pergan Iii
10
2:21.50
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls 9-10 500 Free
5:33.36
2009
Bebe Thompson (EAST)
Boys 9-10 500 Free
5:31.14
2013
Yugo Tsukikawa (WEST)
1
Isabel Gormley
10
5:36.64
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
10
5:31.14
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Madeline Competello
10
5:43.95
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
2
Brendan Lee
10
5:34.95
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Sophia Gregorace
10
5:52.07
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Cameron Matossian
10
5:43.88
WEST
WEST IMX Ready Time Trials
4
Mary Maher
10
5:56.11
LBA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
4
Justin DiSanto
10
5:50.43
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Mia Bonvissuto
10
5:57.79
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
10
5:51.05
WISC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
6
Isabela Antoniuk
10
5:59.31
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
6
Abhi Kumar
10
5:51.76
EAST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Chloe Stepanek
10
5:59.36
HYB
SSC January Splash Invite
7
William Swartwout
10
5:54.99
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Noelle Kaufmann
10
6:00.70
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
8
Matthew Park
10
5:56.60
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
9
Emily Rodriguez
10
6:01.38
LGAC
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
9
Nick Radkov
9
6:00.66
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Kyra Sommerstad
10
6:01.68
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Sean Madden
10
6:01.78
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Catherine Stanford
10
6:02.24
LBA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Chester Pergan Iii
10
6:01.96
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Jennifer Gougelmann
10
6:04.20
PATS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
12
Nate Townsend
10
6:02.44
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
13
Kathryn Wang
10
6:04.87
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Xander Izower
10
6:04.00
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Sophia Zhang
10
6:09.23
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
14
Luke Duthie
10
6:04.54
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
15
Catherine Fan
10
6:09.42
LGAC
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
15
Tenzin Dawa
10
6:04.67
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Carly Schwab
10
6:09.50
RA
COND October Fall Festival
16
Anthony Watson
10
6:10.06
LGAC
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
17
Julia Brierley
10
6:10.87
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
17
TyQuann Walker
10
6:11.70
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Kaley Skarren
10
6:11.82
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
18
Johnny Laidlaw
10
6:12.28
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
19
Olivia Brabant
10
6:12.43
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
19
Matt Coogan
10
6:14.33
EAST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Kiani Morisi
10
6:13.81
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
20
Seuss Fu-Rubin
10
6:14.35
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
21
Danielle Taps
9
6:15.36
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Kasper Buchen
10
6:14.35
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Esme Blackstock
10
6:17.32
YFD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Mike Dowd
10
6:14.71
CSC
SSC Fall Face Off Invite
23
Elana Greenberg
10
6:17.59
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Chris Torres
10
6:14.76
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Angelina Zhang
10
6:18.48
GATE
HYDRO Rocktoberfest
24
Omar Ebied
10
6:15.46
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Frances Redpath
10
6:18.50
CFJV
COND October Fall Festival
25
Ryan Delfico
10
6:15.90
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
Girls 9-10 50 Back
29.76
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 9-10 50 Back
29.78
2000
Daniel Simco (BGNW)
1
Catherine Fan
10
29.84
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
1
Luke Duthie
10
31.23
AGUA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Mackenzie Thomas
10
30.94
IA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
1
Liam Allen
10
31.23
MWSC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Kate Douglass
10
31.14
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
3
Henry Shemet
10
31.34
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
4
Madeline Competello
10
31.21
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
4
Brendan Lee
10
31.42
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
5
Laura Jocelyn
10
31.49
CFJV
Eastern Zone SC Champs
5
Yugo Tsukikawa
10
31.48
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
6
Isabel Gormley
10
31.65
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Nick Radkov
9
31.78
HES
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Chloe Stepanek
10
31.82
HYB
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
7
Justin DiSanto
10
32.18
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Noelle Kaufmann
10
31.85
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
8
Ryan Delfico
10
33.03
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
9
Joanna Lennon
10
32.09
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
9
William Swartwout
10
33.18
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Hazel Wilkins
10
32.25
LIE
Eastern Zone SC Champs
10
Tristan Morlock
10
33.25
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
11
Emily Weiss
10
32.74
YFD
FLY Big Apple Classic
11
Justice Carrenard
9
33.33
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Kyra Sommerstad
10
32.98
TVSC
Suffolk County Championship
12
Chester Pergan Iii
10
33.41
TVSC
Metro Silver South Time Trials
13
Julia Brierley
10
33.01
EHY
YMCA Swimming Champs
13
Hunter Markowitz
10
33.42
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
14
Emily Rodriguez
10
33.14
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Alston Liu
10
33.45
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Zoe Moon
10
33.21
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Ethan Dong
10
33.59
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Charlotte Krevitt
10
33.25
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
16
Zachary Baldassare
10
33.66
WISC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Lauren Aylmer
10
33.25
NYSA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Daniel Sohn
9
33.71
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
18
Vanessa Chong
10
33.37
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Matthew Park
10
33.86
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
19
Jessica Munday
10
33.38
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Noah Falbaum
10
34.06
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
20
Joy Jiang
9
33.53
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Hunter Kim
10
34.23
MWSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Sydney Sorbello
10
33.73
CSD
OB ESSL Championship
21
Anthony Watson
10
34.27
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
22
Ava Franks
10
33.80
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
22
Alex Liu
10
34.29
NDAC
NDAC Winter Festival
23
Emma Claps
10
33.95
HAA
HAA May 18 Time Trials
22
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
10
34.29
WISC
SSC Fall Face Off Invite
23
Lexi Kaufman
10
33.95
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Kevin Wu
9
34.32
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Emily Rocco
10
34.34
SPAR
AP Westchester Fairfield Champs
25
Lucas Tack
10
34.47
TS
Suffolk County Championship
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Stephen Pearce
10
34.47
RA
NE-NWSC Nor'Easter Classic
Girls 9-10 100 Back
1:03.34
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 9-10 100 Back
1:04.00
2000
Daniel Simco (BGNW)
1
Catherine Fan
10
1:04.35
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
1
Brendan Lee
10
1:07.12
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Isabel Gormley
10
1:06.04
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Luke Duthie
10
1:07.39
AGUA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Chloe Stepanek
10
1:06.71
HYB
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
3
Justin DiSanto
10
1:08.49
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Noelle Kaufmann
10
1:06.91
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Yugo Tsukikawa
10
1:08.58
WEST
PV-Retriever Classic
5
Kyra Sommerstad
10
1:08.01
TVSC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
5
Nick Radkov
9
1:09.94
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Kate Douglass
10
1:08.49
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
6
Liam Allen
10
1:10.01
MWSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Laura Jocelyn
10
1:08.62
CFJV
Eastern Zone SC Champs
7
Henry Shemet
10
1:10.02
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
8
Madeline Competello
10
1:08.72
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
8
Tristan Morlock
10
1:11.39
HAA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Mackenzie Thomas
10
1:08.87
IA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
9
Zachary Baldassare
10
1:11.56
WISC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Emily Rodriguez
10
1:09.74
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
10
Alston Liu
10
1:11.58
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Sophia Gregorace
10
1:09.93
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
11
Chester Pergan Iii
10
1:11.69
TVSC
Metro Silver South Time Trials
12
Angelina Zhang
10
1:10.05
GATE
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
12
William Swartwout
10
1:11.75
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Joy Jiang
9
1:10.80
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Justice Carrenard
9
1:11.90
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Zoe Moon
10
1:10.81
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
10
1:12.12
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Emily Weiss
10
1:11.09
YFD
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
15
Abhi Kumar
10
1:12.39
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
16
Sydney Sorbello
10
1:11.37
CSD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Lucas Tack
10
1:12.43
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Joanna Lennon
10
1:11.98
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
16
Stephen Pearce
10
1:12.43
RA
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
18
Emma Claps
10
1:12.70
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Seuss Fu-Rubin
10
1:12.48
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
Camellia Ye
10
1:12.86
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
19
Ethan Dong
10
1:12.72
BBSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Isabella Gualtiere
10
1:12.93
RA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Mike Dowd
10
1:12.76
CSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Julia Gurden
9
1:13.03
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
21
Noah Falbaum
10
1:13.14
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
21
Lexi Kaufman
10
1:13.03
TS
NBS Trials & Finals
22
Matthew Park
10
1:13.15
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
23
Mary Maher
10
1:13.08
LBA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Tavis Siebert
10
1:13.39
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Charlotte Krevitt
10
1:13.16
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
24
Anthony Watson
10
1:13.42
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
25
Julia Brierley
10
1:13.22
EHY
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
25
Sean Madden
10
1:13.46
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls 9-10 50 Breast
32.65
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 9-10 50 Breast
32.79
1991
Chris Helin (TVSC)
1
Kate Douglass
10
33.46
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
1
Anthony Watson
10
34.34
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
2
Noelle Kaufmann
10
34.54
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
10
35.52
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
3
Catherine Fan
10
34.66
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
3
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
10
35.58
WISC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
4
Carly Schwab
10
34.96
RA
COND October Fall Festival
4
Brendan Lee
10
35.63
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Frances Redpath
10
34.97
CFJV
COND October Fall Festival
5
Hunter Markowitz
10
36.31
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
6
Sophia Zhang
10
35.28
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
6
Liam Loveless
10
36.38
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
7
Elizabeth Park
10
35.54
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
7
Justin DiSanto
10
36.51
WEST
LIE Winterfest Classic
8
Emily Rodriguez
10
35.67
LGAC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
8
Daniel Trincher
9
37.06
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Mia Bonvissuto
10
35.67
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Lucas Tack
10
37.83
TS
Suffolk County Championship
10
Sophia Gregorace
10
35.95
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
10
Kai Yamamoto
10
37.88
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Emily Weiss
10
36.03
YFD
FLY Big Apple Classic
11
Adrian Donkor
10
38.05
AG
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Noelle Profeta
10
36.22
IA
LIE February IMX Time Trials
12
Justin Whang
9
38.13
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
13
Diana Bates
10
36.33
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Justen Lopez
10
38.19
BBSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Stephanie Walsh
10
36.37
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Matthew Lourenco
10
38.25
YMID
CT-12th Hutchinson Classic
15
Catherine Stanford
10
36.49
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Kevin Zahariev
9
38.30
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Mackenzie Thomas
10
36.51
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Hunter Kim
10
38.39
MWSC
OB ESSL Championship
17
Joanna Lennon
10
36.64
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
17
Wyatt Yates
10
38.54
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Madeline Competello
10
36.83
LIAC
MAKO Imagine Invite
18
TyQuann Walker
10
38.71
LIAC
CT-12th Hutchinson Classic
19
Theresa Milio
10
36.89
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
19
Nicholas Chiu
10
38.77
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
19
Sarah Kamal
10
36.89
SPAR
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Xander Izower
10
38.80
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Isabel Gormley
10
37.00
AGUA
NYSA Last Chance Meet
21
Sean Idemudia
10
39.03
NYCC
AGUA Season Starter
21
Kristen Yang
10
37.00
GATE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Abhi Kumar
10
39.11
EAST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Laura Jocelyn
10
37.17
CFJV
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Tristan Morlock
10
39.20
HAA
Hauppauge IMX Meet
24
Julia Brierley
10
37.37
EHY
Suffolk County Championship
24
Christopher Kim
10
39.22
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Ciara Dalton
10
37.80
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Fall Starter
25
Joe Weiner
9
39.28
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
Girls 9-10 100 Breast
1:09.79
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 9-10 100 Breast
1:12.38
2011
Yik Phang (LGAC)
1
Kate Douglass
10
1:12.36
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
1
Brendan Lee
10
1:14.89
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Catherine Fan
10
1:14.04
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
10
1:15.24
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
3
Sophia Zhang
10
1:14.56
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
3
Anthony Watson
10
1:15.28
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
4
Sophia Gregorace
10
1:16.98
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
4
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
10
1:16.77
WISC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
5
Theresa Milio
10
1:17.41
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
5
Liam Loveless
10
1:18.69
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
6
Emily Weiss
10
1:17.62
YFD
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
6
Tristan Morlock
10
1:19.17
HAA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
7
Frances Redpath
10
1:17.99
CFJV
COND October Fall Festival
7
Justin DiSanto
10
1:21.45
WEST
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
8
Mia Bonvissuto
10
1:18.08
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Daniel Trincher
9
1:22.37
COND
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
9
Carly Schwab
10
1:18.09
RA
COND October Fall Festival
9
Nicholas Chiu
10
1:22.42
AGUA
PATS Holiday Invitational
10
Diana Bates
10
1:18.42
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Wyatt Yates
10
1:22.47
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Angelina Zhang
10
1:19.06
GATE
HYDRO Rocktoberfest
11
Abhi Kumar
10
1:22.72
EAST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Noelle Kaufmann
10
1:19.06
BGNW
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
12
Justen Lopez
10
1:23.01
BBSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Isabel Gormley
10
1:19.16
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
13
Kai Yamamoto
10
1:23.13
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Elizabeth Park
10
1:19.64
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
14
Alston Liu
10
1:23.16
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Joanna Lennon
10
1:19.76
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
15
Stephen Pearce
10
1:23.28
RA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Emily Rodriguez
10
1:19.82
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Adrian Donkor
10
1:23.43
UN
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Stephanie Walsh
10
1:19.87
LIE
LIE February IMX Swim Meet
17
Justice Carrenard
9
1:24.64
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
18
Catherine Stanford
10
1:20.31
LBA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Matthew Lourenco
10
1:24.72
YMID
CT-12th Hutchinson Classic
19
Madeline Competello
10
1:20.96
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
TyQuann Walker
10
1:25.09
LIAC
CT-12th Hutchinson Classic
20
Noelle Profeta
10
1:21.17
IA
LIE February IMX Swim Meet
20
Avery Skolnick
10
1:25.14
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
21
Laura Jocelyn
10
1:21.50
CFJV
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Michael Dwyer
9
1:25.27
COND
COND October Fall Festival
22
Sarah Kamal
10
1:21.56
SPAR
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Joe Weiner
9
1:25.46
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
23
Natasha Moeslinger
10
1:22.35
GATE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Kevin Zahariev
9
1:25.61
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Ciara Dalton
10
1:22.70
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Fall Starter
24
Cj Rodgers
10
1:25.78
HYB
LIE February IMX Swim Meet
25
Mackenzie Thomas
10
1:22.77
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Hunter Kim
10
1:26.12
MWSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
Girls 9-10 50 Fly
27.63
2012
Kate Douglass (WEST)
Boys 9-10 50 Fly
28.40
2000
Anthony Simco (BGNW)
1
Kate Douglass
10
27.63
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
10
29.95
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Noelle Kaufmann
10
29.09
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Lucas Tack
10
29.98
TS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Madeline Competello
10
29.68
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Tristan Morlock
10
30.21
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
4
Chloe Stepanek
10
30.04
HYB
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
4
Anthony Watson
10
30.76
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
5
Mackenzie Thomas
10
30.33
IA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
5
Justin DiSanto
10
30.81
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Charlotte Krevitt
10
30.35
AGUA
NYSA Last Chance Meet
6
Tavis Siebert
10
30.88
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Catherine Fan
10
30.69
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
7
Abhi Kumar
10
30.89
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
8
Lauren Aylmer
10
30.72
NYSA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
8
Luke Duthie
10
31.06
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter
9
Lara Youssef
10
30.75
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Kai Yamamoto
10
31.08
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Catherine Stanford
10
31.84
LBA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Liam Allen
10
31.33
MWSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Claire Ponnaiya
10
31.85
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
William Swartwout
10
31.45
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Emily Rocco
10
31.86
SPAR
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Nick Radkov
9
31.79
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Emily Rodriguez
10
31.86
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
12
Seuss Fu-Rubin
10
31.79
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
14
Emily Weiss
10
31.92
YFD
HYDRO Winter Invitational
14
Justice Carrenard
9
32.03
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
15
Zoe Moon
10
31.93
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Michael Dwyer
10
32.03
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Sarah Sucher
10
31.94
MAKO
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
16
Justin Whang
9
32.07
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
17
Rachel Rubenzahl
10
31.96
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
17
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
10
32.50
WISC
SSC January Splash Invite
18
Hazel Wilkins
10
31.98
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Ryan Delfico
10
32.52
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
19
Kathryn Wang
10
32.08
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Sam Andrews
10
32.72
EAST
VAC Viking Classic
19
Sydney Sorbello
10
32.08
CSD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Bryan Park
10
32.91
TS
Suffolk County Championship
21
Diana Bates
10
32.34
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Jake Vecchio
10
33.01
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
22
Maya Milrod
10
32.39
UN-A
AGUA Season Starter
22
Adrian Donkor
10
33.02
AG
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Noelle Profeta
10
32.43
IA
SSC January Splash Invite
23
Luca Quinones
10
33.09
RYE
YMCA Swimming Champs
24
Isabel Gormley
10
32.49
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter
24
Alex Liu
10
33.13
NDAC
VAC Viking Classic
25
Francesca Pellegrino
10
32.50
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Henry Shemet
10
33.19
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Adrien Pierce
10
33.19
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
Girls 9-10 100 Fly
1:03.53
2000
Seika Setoguchi (AGUA)
Boys 9-10 100 Fly
1:02.83
2000
Anthony Simco (BGNW)
1
Chloe Stepanek
10
1:07.27
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
1
Lucas Tack
10
1:05.98
TS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Claire Ponnaiya
10
1:08.31
RA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
10
1:06.51
WEST
PV-Retriever Classic
2
Noelle Kaufmann
10
1:08.31
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Tristan Morlock
10
1:06.67
HAA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
4
Emily Rodriguez
10
1:08.55
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
4
Tavis Siebert
10
1:07.59
NYSA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
5
Madeline Competello
10
1:08.75
LIAC
BAD Valentine's Day Classic
5
Seuss Fu-Rubin
10
1:08.59
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
6
Kate Douglass
10
1:08.94
WEST
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
6
Abhi Kumar
10
1:08.88
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
6
Sophia Gregorace
10
1:08.94
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
7
Justin DiSanto
10
1:09.03
WEST
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
8
Charlotte Krevitt
10
1:09.11
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
8
Anthony Watson
10
1:09.13
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
9
Lara Youssef
10
1:09.37
LGAC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
9
Kai Yamamoto
10
1:09.54
AGUA
PATS Holiday Invitational
10
Emily Weiss
10
1:09.95
YFD
HYDRO Winter Invitational
10
Liam Allen
10
1:10.24
MWSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Isabel Gormley
10
1:10.00
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
11
Michael Dwyer
10
1:10.28
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Maya Milrod
10
1:11.11
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
12
Luke Duthie
10
1:11.09
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter
13
Zoe Moon
10
1:11.25
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Justice Carrenard
9
1:11.45
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Angelina Zhang
10
1:11.66
GATE
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
14
Cameron Matossian
10
1:11.54
WEST
WEST Wolverines IMX Ready
15
Mandy Chan
10
1:11.70
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
15
Nick Radkov
9
1:11.68
HES
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Sophia Zhang
10
1:12.70
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
16
Brendan Lee
10
1:12.74
WEST
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
17
Jessica Munday
10
1:12.75
HES
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
10
1:13.19
UN-T
TVSC January Joust
18
Kathryn Wang
10
1:13.06
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Jake Vecchio
10
1:13.44
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Catherine Stanford
10
1:13.11
LBA
NBS Trials & Finals
19
Hunter Markowitz
10
1:13.71
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Chloe Ng
10
1:13.24
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Henry Shemet
10
1:13.72
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
21
Julia Gurden
9
1:13.55
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Kasper Buchen
10
1:13.83
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Noelle Profeta
10
1:13.70
IA
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
22
Ryan Delfico
10
1:14.25
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Sarah Sucher
10
1:13.73
MAKO
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
23
Johnny Laidlaw
10
1:14.47
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
24
Emily Rocco
10
1:13.76
SPAR
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
William Swartwout
10
1:14.58
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Joy Jiang
9
1:13.76
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
25
Hunter Kim
10
1:14.68
MWSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls 9-10 100 IM
1:04.22
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 9-10 100 IM
1:04.46
2000
Daniel Simco (BGNW)
1
Catherine Fan
10
1:06.26
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
1
Tommy Moore
9
1:06.00
LBA
NBS Trials & Finals
2
Noelle Kaufmann
10
1:06.45
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
10
1:06.28
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Kate Douglass
10
1:07.23
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
3
Hunter Markowitz
10
1:07.74
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
4
Isabel Gormley
10
1:07.94
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
4
Justin DiSanto
10
1:08.04
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Mackenzie Thomas
10
1:08.19
IA
Suffolk County Championship
5
Brendan Lee
10
1:08.23
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Sophia Zhang
10
1:08.28
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
6
Anthony Watson
10
1:08.84
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
7
Emily Weiss
10
1:09.59
YFD
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
7
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
10
1:09.21
UN
Suffolk County Championship
8
Madeline Competello
10
1:09.81
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
8
Luke Duthie
10
1:09.70
AGUA
AGUA Season Starter
9
Chloe Stepanek
10
1:10.07
HYB
YMCA Swimming Champs
9
Tristan Morlock
10
1:10.99
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Emily Rodriguez
10
1:10.15
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
10
Justice Carrenard
9
1:11.31
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
11
Zoe Moon
10
1:10.35
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
William Swartwout
10
1:11.46
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
12
Mia Bonvissuto
10
1:10.36
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
12
Abhi Kumar
10
1:11.50
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
13
Sophia Gregorace
10
1:10.43
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
13
Nick Radkov
9
1:11.64
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Diana Bates
10
1:10.56
AGUA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
14
Kai Yamamoto
10
1:11.70
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Julia Brierley
10
1:10.99
EHY
YMCA Swimming Champs
15
Liam Loveless
10
1:12.05
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
16
Frances Redpath
10
1:11.00
CFJV
COND October Fall Festival
16
Xander Izower
10
1:12.30
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Laura Jocelyn
10
1:11.40
CFJV
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Alston Liu
10
1:12.43
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Charlotte Krevitt
10
1:11.48
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
18
Lucas Tack
10
1:12.73
TS
Suffolk County Championship
19
Catherine Stanford
10
1:11.97
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Daniel Sohn
9
1:13.43
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
20
Joanna Lennon
10
1:11.99
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
20
Ryan Delfico
10
1:13.65
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Kathryn Wang
10
1:12.87
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Henry Shemet
10
1:14.02
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
22
Mary Maher
10
1:13.08
LBA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Liam Allen
10
1:14.22
MWSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Joy Jiang
9
1:13.27
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Benjamin Glazebnik
9
1:14.35
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Hazel Wilkins
10
1:13.27
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Tavis Siebert
10
1:14.52
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Theresa Milio
10
1:13.41
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Seuss Fu-Rubin
10
1:14.62
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
Girls 9-10 200 IM
2:19.13
2005
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 9-10 200 IM
2:18.51
2000
Daniel Simco (BGNW)
1
Isabel Gormley
10
2:25.32
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
10
2:21.15
WEST
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
2
Noelle Kaufmann
10
2:26.20
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Brendan Lee
10
2:23.70
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Catherine Fan
10
2:28.14
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
3
Justin DiSanto
10
2:27.00
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Emily Rodriguez
10
2:28.62
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
4
Cameron Matossian
10
2:28.23
WEST
WEST Wolverines IMX Ready
5
Sophia Gregorace
10
2:28.66
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
5
Tristan Morlock
10
2:28.47
HAA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Sophia Zhang
10
2:28.93
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
6
Luke Duthie
10
2:29.13
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Kate Douglass
10
2:30.25
WEST
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
7
Anthony Watson
10
2:30.15
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
8
Emily Weiss
10
2:30.47
YFD
HYDRO Winter Invitational
8
Benjamin Mack-Jackson
10
2:30.76
UN
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Angelina Zhang
10
2:31.68
GATE
HYDRO Rocktoberfest
9
Kai Yamamoto
10
2:33.16
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Madeline Competello
10
2:32.77
LIAC
LIAC Nemo Fights Back TT
10
Nick Radkov
9
2:33.21
HES
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Zoe Moon
10
2:33.82
AGUA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
11
Abhi Kumar
10
2:34.03
EAST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Laura Jocelyn
10
2:33.93
CFJV
Eastern Zone SC Champs
12
Hunter Markowitz
10
2:34.74
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Chloe Stepanek
10
2:34.12
HYB
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
13
Ryan Delfico
10
2:34.79
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Catherine Stanford
10
2:34.16
LBA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Alston Liu
10
2:35.57
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Camellia Ye
10
2:36.16
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
15
Justice Carrenard
9
2:35.85
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Kathryn Wang
10
2:36.50
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
William Swartwout
10
2:36.87
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Luisa Nierhoff
9
2:36.61
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
17
Seuss Fu-Rubin
10
2:36.98
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
18
Elizabeth Park
10
2:37.01
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
18
Xander Izower
10
2:37.09
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Joy Jiang
9
2:37.32
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Hunter Kim
10
2:37.81
MWSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Julia Brierley
10
2:37.82
EHY
Hauppauge IMX Meet
20
Chris Torres
10
2:38.60
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Emma Claps
10
2:37.95
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Daniel Sohn
9
2:38.74
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Charlotte Krevitt
10
2:38.36
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
22
Kasper Buchen
10
2:38.76
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Kyra Sommerstad
10
2:38.87
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Lucas Tack
10
2:38.96
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Mia Bonvissuto
10
2:39.06
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Tavis Siebert
10
2:38.98
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Emily Ahmed
10
2:39.13
SSC
SSC Fall Face Off Invite
25
Sean Madden
10
2:39.30
LGAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
Girls 11-12 50 Free
23.58
2007
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 11-12 50 Free
23.17
2000
Norman Scott (BSC)
1
Shaun Johnson
12
24.94
NRYM
YMCA Swimming Champs
1
Jalen Ramjohn
12
24.26
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Elizabeth Walsh
12
25.41
LIE
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Nico Ferrara
12
24.36
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
3
Bianca Salcedo
12
25.69
HES
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Dillon Hillis
12
24.58
MAKO
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Allison Lemischak
12
25.71
SS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Timothy Marski
12
24.90
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Jennifer Paul
12
25.79
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
5
Steven Amato
12
25.05
WEST
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
6
MaryKate Melnyk
12
25.86
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Evan Zhang
12
25.09
GATE
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
7
Madeline Competello
11
25.87
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
7
Dylan Canaveral
11
25.11
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Bridget Semenuk
11
26.06
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
8
Rui Mukudai
12
25.28
BAD
Eastern Zone SC Champs
9
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
26.19
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Yik Phang
12
25.41
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
10
Shea Fergus
12
26.26
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Jarek Rawl
12
25.44
NDAC
AD-Hawks Trials And Finals
11
Emma Kopp
12
26.36
CSC
Suffolk County Championship
11
Luka Zuric
12
25.49
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Emily Tang
12
26.40
RFAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Alex Jakubiak
12
25.60
TS
NBS Trials & Finals
13
Jessica Freund
12
26.41
SSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Ryan Whittington
12
25.61
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Yurika Tomita
12
26.48
NYCC
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
14
Ryan Schaum
12
25.68
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
15
Hannnah Spencer
11
26.53
HYB
YMCA Swimming Champs
15
Jason Louser
11
25.74
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Christiana Regenauer
11
26.55
AG
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Nick Torres
11
25.74
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Sandra Li
12
26.56
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
17
Chauncey Nicholas
12
25.75
DA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Kate Douglass
11
26.61
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Adrian Chan
12
25.77
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
19
Georgia Panitz
12
26.65
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
19
Nicholas Catania
12
25.80
WSSC
AG January Blitz
20
Crystal Zhang
12
26.66
GATE
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
20
Ryan Maierle
11
25.86
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Alice Ye
12
26.67
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Christopher Draper
12
25.88
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Annabelle Corcoran
12
26.70
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
22
Drake Bayard
11
25.94
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Nicole Falcao
12
26.73
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
22
Christopher Orobinsky
12
25.94
BASC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Jocelyn Fisher
12
26.76
SSC
SSC July Time Trials
24
Jeffrey Ma
12
25.95
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Jazmine Smith
12
26.81
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
24
Ryan Aroesty
11
25.95
LBA
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
Girls 11-12 100 Free
50.90
2007
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 11-12 100 Free
50.63
2010
Ryan Wagner (COND)
1
Elizabeth Walsh
12
54.76
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
1
Nico Ferrara
12
52.71
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
2
Jennifer Paul
12
54.82
NBS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Jalen Ramjohn
12
53.23
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Shaun Johnson
12
55.43
NRYM
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
3
Timothy Marski
12
53.54
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
4
Bridget Semenuk
11
55.95
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
4
Dylan Canaveral
11
53.65
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Jessica Freund
12
55.96
SSC
Suffolk County Championship
5
Rui Mukudai
12
53.90
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Allison Lemischak
12
56.31
SS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
6
Evan Zhang
12
53.99
GATE
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
7
Yurika Tomita
12
56.40
NYCC
PATS Holiday Invitational
7
Luka Zuric
12
54.11
TVSC
Suffolk County Championship
8
Emily Bardak
12
56.44
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Vinny Budke
12
54.99
SSC
Suffolk County Championship
9
Christiana Regenauer
11
56.56
AG
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Ryan Lee
12
55.19
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Madeline Competello
11
56.59
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
10
Dillon Hillis
12
55.22
MAKO
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
11
Georgia Panitz
12
56.64
BAD
BAD New Year's Meet
11
Jason Louser
11
55.33
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Crystal Zhang
12
56.84
GATE
HYDRO Winter Invitational
12
Christopher Orobinsky
12
55.42
BASC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Annabelle Corcoran
12
56.91
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Ryan Schaum
12
55.67
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
14
Sandra Li
12
57.03
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
14
Ethan Tack
12
55.74
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
15
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
57.12
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
15
Andrew Babyak
12
55.77
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
16
Leah Russell
12
57.42
CSC
Suffolk County Championship
16
Liam Bogart
12
55.87
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
17
Maeve Mcardle
12
57.66
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Steven Amato
12
55.91
WEST
PV-Retriever Classic
18
Kerryann Reynolds
12
57.70
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
18
Nick Torres
11
55.93
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
MaryKate Melnyk
12
57.77
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Ting Chen
12
56.43
UNRF
VAC Viking Classic
20
Maddie Hartigan
12
57.87
EAST
AD-Region 1 Championships
20
Yik Phang
12
56.48
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
21
Kayla Polanco
12
57.88
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
21
Declan Ahearn
12
56.64
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Alice Ye
12
57.90
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
22
Derek Knight
12
56.66
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Emily Ryan
12
57.97
LIND
Suffolk County Championship
23
Drake Bayard
11
56.75
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Jazmine Smith
12
58.03
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
23
Jordan Fargo
12
56.75
UN
Suffolk County Championship
25
Jessica Cohen
12
58.09
RFAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Eric Liu
12
56.76
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
Girls 11-12 200 Free
1:51.57
2007
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 11-12 200 Free
1:51.26
1992
Dennis Chang (HHH)
1
Elizabeth Walsh
12
1:58.31
LIE
Eastern Zone SC Champs
1
Timothy Marski
12
1:55.77
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Jennifer Paul
12
2:00.19
NBS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Nico Ferrara
12
1:55.89
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
3
Emily Bardak
12
2:00.26
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
3
Jalen Ramjohn
12
1:57.34
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
4
Alice Ye
12
2:00.33
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
4
Ryan Schaum
12
1:57.45
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
5
Bridget Semenuk
11
2:00.52
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
5
Ryan Lee
12
1:58.27
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
6
Georgia Panitz
12
2:01.93
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
6
Rui Mukudai
12
1:58.81
BAD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Sandra Li
12
2:02.01
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County
7
Jason Louser
11
1:59.11
TVSC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
8
Kerryann Reynolds
12
2:02.45
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Dillon Hillis
12
1:59.50
MAKO
MAKO Imagine Invite
9
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
2:02.94
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Liam Bogart
12
1:59.58
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
10
Yurika Tomita
12
2:03.09
NYCC
AD-Region 1 Championships
10
Ethan Tack
12
2:00.22
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Annabelle Corcoran
12
2:03.49
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Andrew Babyak
12
2:00.25
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
12
Shaun Johnson
12
2:03.50
NRYM
PATS Holiday Invitational
12
Dylan Canaveral
11
2:00.39
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Emily Sullivan
12
2:03.53
UN
OB Conf. 3 Section 1 Champs
13
Declan Ahearn
12
2:00.77
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Kaitlyn Smolar
12
2:04.17
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
14
Stephen Gray
12
2:01.56
WEST
PV-Retriever Classic
15
Maddie Hartigan
12
2:04.23
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
15
Yik Phang
12
2:02.05
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
16
Kayla Polanco
12
2:04.47
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
16
Adam Kapusta
12
2:02.22
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
17
Kathleen Duong
12
2:04.97
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
17
Derek Knight
12
2:02.39
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Sara Ostensen
12
2:05.04
WAC
NYSA Holiday Classic
18
Drake Bayard
11
2:02.66
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Nadia Eguchi
12
2:05.07
UNAT
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
19
Luka Zuric
12
2:02.77
TVSC
PATS Winters Frost Meet
20
Shea Fergus
12
2:05.17
MAKO
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Alex Jakubiak
12
2:02.96
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
21
Jessica Freund
12
2:05.26
SSC
SSC January Splash Invite
21
Ting Chen
12
2:03.22
RFAC
NBS Trials & Finals
22
Maeve Mcardle
12
2:05.44
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Nick Torres
11
2:03.71
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Margaret Purcell
12
2:05.55
EHY
YMCA Swimming Champs
23
Michael Gregorace
12
2:03.94
LIAC
MAKO Imagine Invite
24
Gabriella Mattutat
12
2:05.62
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Zachary Leng
12
2:04.07
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Nicole Falcao
12
2:05.62
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Cj Hinckley
12
2:04.17
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
Girls 11-12 500 Free
5:04.36
1989
Jessica Knapp (YMID)
Boys 11-12 500 Free
4:58.68
1985
Rodney Van Tassell (NBS)
1
Elizabeth Walsh
12
5:14.86
LIE
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
1
Timothy Marski
12
5:05.53
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Sandra Li
12
5:19.49
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
2
Ryan Schaum
12
5:10.57
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
3
Emily Bardak
12
5:20.01
TVSC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Andrew Babyak
12
5:11.35
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
4
Bridget Semenuk
11
5:20.93
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
4
Jason Louser
11
5:11.99
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Alice Ye
12
5:22.16
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
5
Ryan Lee
12
5:12.50
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
6
Kerryann Reynolds
12
5:23.94
UNHA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
6
Nico Ferrara
12
5:15.69
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
7
Annabelle Corcoran
12
5:25.96
LIE
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
7
Liam Bogart
12
5:18.57
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
8
Georgia Panitz
12
5:26.35
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
8
Luka Zuric
12
5:20.47
TVSC
PATS Winters Frost Meet
9
Maddie Hartigan
12
5:26.92
EAST
AD-Region 1 Championships
9
Jalen Ramjohn
12
5:20.93
WEST
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
10
Jessica Freund
12
5:28.36
SSC
Hauppauge IMX Meet
10
Evan Zhang
12
5:21.22
GATE
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
11
Emily Sullivan
12
5:29.13
UN
OB Conf. 3 Section 1 Champs
11
Stephen Gray
12
5:21.94
WEST
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
12
Nadia Eguchi
12
5:29.59
UNAT
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
12
Dillon Hillis
12
5:23.60
MAKO
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
13
Jennifer Paul
12
5:30.34
NBS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Declan Ahearn
12
5:23.70
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Madeline Competello
11
5:30.67
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
14
Ethan Tack
12
5:24.05
TS
NBS Trials & Finals
15
Kaitlyn Smolar
12
5:31.34
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
15
Adam Kapusta
12
5:24.64
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Shea Fergus
12
5:31.42
MAKO
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Zachary Duthie
12
5:25.00
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Kathleen Duong
12
5:31.84
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
17
Michael Gregorace
12
5:26.71
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
18
Kayla Polanco
12
5:32.35
LGAC
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
18
Drake Bayard
11
5:27.23
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Gabriella Meringolo
12
5:33.79
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
19
Vinny Budke
12
5:27.29
SSC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
20
Saida Zerouali
12
5:34.88
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
20
Sean McClellan
12
5:27.84
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
21
Margaret Purcell
12
5:35.02
EHY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Nick Torres
11
5:28.05
WEST
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
22
Maeve Mcardle
12
5:35.83
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Cj Hinckley
12
5:28.71
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
23
Lauryn Johnson
11
5:36.56
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Alec Huner
12
5:28.99
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
24
Sydney Vleck
12
5:36.73
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
24
Dylan Canaveral
11
5:29.05
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
25
Isabel Gormley
11
5:37.06
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Christopher Orobinsky
12
5:29.37
BASC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls 11-12 1000 Free
10:20.59
1989
Jessica Knapp (YMID)
Boys 11-12 1000 Free
10:28.41
2013
Timothy Marski (LIAC)
1
Alice Ye
12
11:05.39
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
1
Timothy Marski
12
10:28.41
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Sandra Li
12
11:09.82
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
2
Ryan Lee
12
10:37.36
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
3
Georgia Panitz
12
11:14.85
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
3
Adam Kapusta
12
11:03.52
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
4
Bridget Semenuk
11
11:20.92
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
4
Luka Zuric
12
11:05.51
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
5
Kerryann Reynolds
12
11:23.99
HAA
Hauppauge IMX Time Trials
5
Jason Louser
11
11:05.52
TVSC
COND Distance Invitational
6
Kathleen Duong
12
11:29.39
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
6
Michael Gregorace
12
11:10.02
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
7
Emily Bardak
12
11:36.49
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Max Scalamandre
11
11:13.30
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
8
Lauryn Johnson
11
11:47.10
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
8
Stephen Gray
12
11:18.86
WEST
WEST Quack Splash Time Trials
9
Sidney Judson
12
11:47.46
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
9
Sean McClellan
12
11:19.20
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Camellia Ye
11
12:10.25
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Declan Ahearn
12
11:23.40
BGNW
BGNW Distance Time Trials
11
Emily Ebratt
12
12:13.47
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
11
Vinny Budke
12
11:28.65
SSC
SSC Last Chance Time Trials
12
Joanna McNulty
12
12:17.69
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Christopher Orobinsky
12
11:28.94
BASC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
13
Maeve Mcardle
12
12:27.28
COND
COND October Fall Festival
13
Christopher Draper
12
11:34.20
RA
NE-NWSC Nor'Easter Classic
14
Danielle Cohen
11
12:37.37
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Alec Huner
12
11:39.27
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
15
Allison Lemischak
12
12:56.07
SS
FAST Distance Meet
15
Cameron Matossian
11
11:46.85
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
16
Dara Berman
11
13:24.62
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
16
Connor Towers
11
11:52.49
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Emily Yang
12
13:29.49
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
17
Dylan Champagne
11
11:53.19
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
18
Emily Pence
11
13:44.53
SS
FAST Distance Meet
18
Matt Vintis
12
11:55.65
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Patricia Rodriguez
12
13:52.63
KBM
FAST Distance Meet
19
Jordan Fargo
12
11:55.75
BBSC
BBSC Distance Time Trials
20
Victoria Bogdanski
12
13:56.17
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
20
Thomas Daly
12
11:58.58
HAA
Hauppauge IMX Time Trials
21
Katelyn McKevitt
12
14:00.02
WISC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Matthew Maidhof
12
11:58.99
HAA
Hauppauge IMX Time Trials
22
Jessie Lore
11
14:05.52
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
22
Ian Fitzpatrick
11
12:01.21
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Kerry Sheridan
11
14:14.45
SS
FAST Distance Meet
23
Kevin Xu
11
12:05.50
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
24
Kiersten Clancy
11
14:21.81
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
24
Ryan Kaplan
12
12:13.58
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
25
Isabel Marshall
12
14:35.23
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
25
Nikolas Daly
11
12:18.99
UNHA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
Girls 11-12 1650 Free
17:18.63
1991
Tara Lynch (YMID)
Boys 11-12 1650 Free
17:30.80
1992
Ryan Verlin (YMID)
1
Kerryann Reynolds
12
18:39.46
HAA
Hauppauge IMX Time Trials
1
Timothy Marski
12
18:05.36
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
2
Emily Sullivan
12
19:13.29
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
2
Jason Louser
11
18:12.53
TVSC
COND Distance Invitational
3
Lauryn Johnson
11
19:17.60
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
3
Ryan Lee
12
18:14.94
WEST
PV-Retriever Classic
4
Vanessa Makovic
12
19:27.55
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
4
Luka Zuric
12
18:19.21
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
5
Kathleen Duong
12
19:33.74
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
5
Ethan Tack
12
18:22.28
TS
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
6
Sidney Judson
12
19:34.24
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
6
Adam Kapusta
12
18:28.92
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
7
Michaela DePhillips
12
19:42.09
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
7
Sean McClellan
12
18:39.72
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
8
Maeve Mcardle
12
19:55.44
COND
COND Distance Time Trials
8
Max Scalamandre
11
18:45.48
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
9
Emily Bardak
12
20:07.10
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
9
Ryan Schaum
12
18:52.32
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
10
Gabriella Mattutat
12
20:13.85
TS
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
10
Declan Ahearn
12
18:58.21
BGNW
BGNW Distance Time Trials
11
Joanna McNulty
12
20:19.17
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
11
Stephen Gray
12
18:58.50
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
12
Mary Nichols
11
20:25.12
RA
CT-12th Hutchinson Classic
12
Nico Ferrara
12
19:03.63
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
13
Camellia Ye
11
20:28.44
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
13
Derek Knight
12
19:06.02
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
14
Kelli O'Shea
12
20:38.87
COND
COND Distance Time Trials
14
Alec Huner
12
19:13.54
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
15
Margaret Purcell
12
20:59.00
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
15
Drake Bayard
11
19:19.40
TS
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
16
Jocelyn Fisher
11
21:04.24
SSC
SSC Mile Challenge Time Trials
16
Dylan Champagne
11
19:40.63
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
17
Iris Lin
12
21:30.24
UNLG
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
17
Nicholas Millkey
12
19:40.86
TS
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
18
Allison Lemischak
12
21:33.97
SS
FAST Distance Meet
18
Jack Dwyer
12
19:41.70
WSSC
MVA Fall Frenzy Invitational
19
Caroline Oakland
12
21:44.55
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
19
Vinny Budke
12
19:41.93
SSC
SSC Mile Challenge Time Trials
20
Ryan Evangelista
11
21:46.11
COND
COND Distance Time Trials
20
Yik Phang
12
19:55.08
LGAC
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
21
Dara Berman
11
22:02.22
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
21
Ian Fitzpatrick
11
19:55.44
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
22
Brooke Schatz
11
22:06.30
COND
COND Distance Time Trials
22
Connor Towers
12
19:55.94
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
23
Maddie Jones
12
22:08.71
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
23
Kevin Xu
11
20:04.75
TVSC
TVSC Distance Time Trials
24
Liana Paradiso
12
22:14.71
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
24
Christopher Draper
12
20:05.97
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Ally Tully
12
22:25.71
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Alec Kahn
12
20:06.00
YFD
FLY Distance Meet
Girls 11-12 50 Back
27.22
2013
Shaun Johnson (NRYM)
Boys 11-12 50 Back
26.16
1996
Nicholas Pai (MSC)
1
Shaun Johnson
12
27.22
NRYM
Eastern Zone SC Champs
1
Jalen Ramjohn
12
27.60
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Crystal Zhang
12
28.41
GATE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Yik Phang
12
27.95
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Stephanie Lai
12
28.79
UNNY
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Liam Bogart
12
28.23
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
4
Elizabeth Walsh
12
28.84
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
4
Rui Mukudai
12
28.62
BAD
Eastern Zone SC Champs
5
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
29.12
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Ryan Whittington
12
28.82
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Alice Ye
12
29.22
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Garrett Towne
12
28.86
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
7
MaryKate Melnyk
12
29.25
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Bo Paruvangada
12
28.88
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Catherine Fan
11
29.31
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Ethan Tack
12
28.93
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Mia Flagiello
12
29.42
WAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
9
Nick Torres
11
29.12
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Alexa O'Connor
12
29.77
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Christopher Draper
12
29.17
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Yurika Tomita
12
29.88
NYCC
AGUA Last Chance Meet
11
Andy Lee
11
29.28
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
12
Amanda McHugh
12
30.06
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Chasen Dubs
11
29.35
EHY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Ashley Boccio
12
30.19
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Cj Hinckley
12
29.42
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
14
Allison Lemischak
12
30.28
SS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Thomas Lin
11
29.70
NCAC
NCAC October 19 Time Trials
15
Kayla Polanco
12
30.35
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Jade Tse
12
29.71
CIY
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
16
Clare Bosse
11
30.42
NBS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Kevin Xu
11
29.79
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
MiKayla Klein
11
30.47
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Dillon Hillis
12
29.83
MAKO
BAD Valentine's Time Trials
18
Jillian Cudney
11
30.50
PATS
AD-Hawks Trials And Finals
18
Michael Lue
12
29.92
GATE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
Catie Brennan
12
30.55
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Adam Kapusta
12
30.02
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Jazmine Smith
12
30.61
EAST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Zachary Leng
12
30.02
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Christiana Regenauer
11
30.74
AG
AD-Hawks Trials And Finals
21
Alex Jakubiak
12
30.06
TS
NBS Trials & Finals
22
Angelina Zhang
11
30.78
GATE
PATS Winters Frost Meet
22
Luka Zuric
12
30.20
TVSC
PATS Winters Frost Meet
23
Jessica Freund
12
30.81
SSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Justin Meyn
11
30.30
TS
Suffolk County Championship
24
Sigrid Cassell
12
30.85
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
24
Chauncey Nicholas
12
30.39
DA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Bianca Salcedo
12
30.86
HES
LIE February IMX Swim Meet
25
Lazar Andjelic
12
30.41
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
Girls 11-12 100 Back
58.89
1997
Corey Berg (MSC)
Boys 11-12 100 Back
55.84
1996
Nicholas Pai (MSC)
1
Shaun Johnson
12
1:00.02
NRYM
Eastern Zone SC Champs
1
Jalen Ramjohn
12
58.22
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
2
Elizabeth Walsh
12
1:00.14
LIE
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Ethan Tack
12
59.44
TS
Suffolk County Championship
3
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
1:01.85
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
3
Liam Bogart
12
59.95
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
4
MaryKate Melnyk
12
1:02.16
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Evan Zhang
12
1:00.40
GATE
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
5
Kayla Polanco
12
1:02.48
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Dillon Hillis
12
1:00.94
MAKO
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
6
Alice Ye
12
1:03.09
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Rui Mukudai
12
1:01.60
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Mia Flagiello
12
1:03.13
WAC
LIE Winterfest Classic
7
Nick Torres
11
1:02.22
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
8
Yurika Tomita
12
1:03.19
NYCC
PATS Holiday Invitational
8
Andy Lee
11
1:02.31
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Emily Bardak
12
1:03.38
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Luka Zuric
12
1:02.66
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Stephanie Lai
12
1:03.43
UNNY
Eastern Zone SC Champs
10
Garrett Towne
12
1:02.73
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
11
Crystal Zhang
12
1:03.64
GATE
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
11
Ryan Lee
12
1:02.76
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Catherine Fan
11
1:03.81
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Yik Phang
12
1:03.03
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
13
Jennifer Paul
12
1:04.11
NBS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Cj Hinckley
12
1:03.19
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
14
Emily Sullivan
12
1:04.19
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
14
Max Scalamandre
11
1:03.39
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
15
Jazmine Smith
12
1:04.36
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
15
Ryan Whittington
12
1:03.48
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Sidney Judson
12
1:04.44
TVSC
Suffolk County Championship
16
Jade Tse
12
1:03.60
CIY
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
17
Allison Lemischak
12
1:04.63
SS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Adam Kapusta
12
1:03.65
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Amanda McHugh
12
1:04.67
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Christopher Draper
12
1:03.72
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Shea Fergus
12
1:04.88
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Bo Paruvangada
12
1:03.84
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Clare Bosse
11
1:05.20
NBS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Michael Daly
12
1:03.95
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
MiKayla Klein
11
1:05.21
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
21
Matt Vintis
12
1:04.03
TVSC
Suffolk County Championship
22
Annabelle Corcoran
12
1:05.42
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Christopher Orobinsky
12
1:04.05
BASC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Ashley Boccio
12
1:05.46
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Thomas Lin
11
1:04.06
NCAC
LIE Winterfest Classic
24
Luiza Silveira
11
1:05.55
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
24
Chauncey Nicholas
12
1:04.09
DA
AD-Hawks Trials And Finals
25
Claire McNeary
12
1:05.69
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
25
Kevin Xu
11
1:04.11
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
Girls 11-12 200 Back
2:04.81
1997
Corey Berg (MSC)
Boys 11-12 200 Back
2:00.39
2002
Tristan Hastings (BGNW)
1
Elizabeth Walsh
12
2:10.37
LIE
Eastern Zone SC Champs
1
Jalen Ramjohn
12
2:06.34
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
2
Alice Ye
12
2:12.75
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Ethan Tack
12
2:06.81
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Kayla Polanco
12
2:13.63
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Liam Bogart
12
2:08.84
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
4
Sidney Judson
12
2:15.53
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Ryan Lee
12
2:12.05
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
5
Shaun Johnson
12
2:15.94
NRYM
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
5
Dillon Hillis
12
2:12.66
MAKO
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
6
Crystal Zhang
12
2:16.32
GATE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Max Scalamandre
11
2:12.87
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
7
Emily Bardak
12
2:16.45
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Nick Torres
11
2:13.07
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Amanda McHugh
12
2:17.19
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Cj Hinckley
12
2:14.52
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
9
Annabelle Corcoran
12
2:17.24
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Adam Kapusta
12
2:14.62
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
10
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
2:17.37
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
10
Stephen Gray
12
2:14.67
WEST
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
11
Shea Fergus
12
2:17.64
MAKO
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Rui Mukudai
12
2:15.65
BAD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Yurika Tomita
12
2:17.70
NYCC
AD-Region 1 Championships
12
Luka Zuric
12
2:16.47
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Catie Brennan
12
2:18.48
NYCC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Michael Gregorace
12
2:16.53
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
14
Isabel Gormley
11
2:18.89
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Howard Lin
12
2:16.97
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Jazmine Smith
12
2:19.06
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
15
Matt Vintis
12
2:17.26
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Georgia Panitz
12
2:19.14
BAD
BGNW Marlins Fall Starter
16
Garrett Towne
12
2:17.75
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
17
Stephanie Lai
12
2:19.16
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Zachary Leng
12
2:18.24
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Saida Zerouali
12
2:19.77
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Vinny Budke
12
2:18.47
SSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Nadia Eguchi
12
2:20.65
UNAT
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
19
Justin Meyn
11
2:18.61
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
MiKayla Klein
11
2:21.21
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
20
Jason Louser
11
2:18.68
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
21
Mary-McKenzie Grier
12
2:21.48
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
21
Christopher Draper
12
2:19.47
RA
CT-12th Hutchinson Classic
22
Lauryn Johnson
11
2:21.56
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Zachary Papsco
12
2:19.80
HAA
LIE Winterfest Classic
23
Clare Bosse
11
2:21.63
NBS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Declan Ahearn
12
2:19.81
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Mid-January
24
Claire McNeary
12
2:21.74
LIAC
CT-12th Hutchinson Classic
24
Cameron Matossian
11
2:20.43
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Olivia Scotti
12
2:22.47
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Devon French
12
2:20.52
YFD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
29.55
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
28.24
1994
Chris Miller (LIAC)
1
Jocelyn Fisher
11
31.79
SSC
LIE Winterfest Classic
1
Dillon Hillis
12
29.39
MAKO
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Kate Douglass
11
32.11
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Yik Phang
12
31.07
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Grace Howard
12
32.22
TS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Alec Huner
12
31.23
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
4
Kayla Polanco
12
32.50
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Jalen Ramjohn
12
31.78
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
5
Kathleen Duong
12
32.67
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
5
Michael Lue
12
31.84
GATE
HYDRO Winter Invitational
6
Elizabeth Walsh
12
32.70
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
6
Michael Chang
12
31.87
FA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Jessica Freund
12
32.80
SSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Ethan Tack
12
31.93
TS
NBS Trials & Finals
8
Rachel Townsend
12
32.92
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
8
Jason Louser
11
32.01
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Georgeanne Zimmerman
12
33.00
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
9
Reginald Odom
12
32.02
UN-A
FLY Big Apple Classic
10
Carly Schwab
11
33.24
RA
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
10
Adrian Chan
12
32.03
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Margaret Purcell
12
33.44
EHY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Joseph Strizhak
12
32.46
BASC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Frances Redpath
11
33.50
CFJV
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Steven Amato
12
32.63
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
13
Sophia Zhang
11
33.59
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
James Reindl
12
32.72
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
14
Maggie Kleinsmith
12
33.82
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Nikolas Daly
11
32.73
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Catie Brennan
12
33.93
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Timothy Marski
12
32.74
LIAC
BAD Valentine's Day Classic
16
Haleigh Marzano
12
33.97
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Ryan Whittington
12
32.77
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Garrity Kuester
12
34.15
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
17
Jade Tse
12
33.12
CIY
YMCA Swimming Champs
18
Maddie Hartigan
12
34.18
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
18
Ryan Maierle
11
33.28
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Kelli O'Shea
12
34.44
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
19
Andy Lee
11
33.30
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Wendy Mo
12
34.46
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
20
Vincent Peetz
12
33.39
BASC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
20
Emily Weiss
11
34.46
YFD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Sean McClellan
12
33.42
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Catherine Fan
11
34.49
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Matthew Tu
12
33.54
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
23
Chloe Fong
12
34.56
MAKO
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
23
James Wun
12
33.66
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Katherine Meyers
12
34.62
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
24
Joshua Bryant
12
33.80
DA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Renee Nakkab
12
34.67
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
25
Thomas Daly
12
33.87
HAA
LIE Winterfest Classic
Girls 11-12 100 Breast
1:03.54
2006
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 11-12 100 Breast
1:00.84
1994
Chris Miller (LIAC)
1
Jocelyn Fisher
11
1:09.95
SSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
1
Evan Zhang
12
1:04.89
GATE
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
2
Jessica Freund
12
1:10.14
SSC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Dillon Hillis
12
1:06.45
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Kate Douglass
11
1:10.48
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Alec Huner
12
1:07.77
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Grace Howard
12
1:10.67
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Michael Chang
12
1:08.19
FA
Suffolk County Championship
5
Kayla Polanco
12
1:11.00
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
5
Yik Phang
12
1:08.60
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
6
Elizabeth Walsh
12
1:11.66
LIE
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
6
Ethan Tack
12
1:08.65
TS
Suffolk County Championship
7
Maeve Mcardle
12
1:11.79
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Steven Amato
12
1:09.34
WEST
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
8
Rachel Townsend
12
1:11.90
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Michael Lue
12
1:09.65
GATE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Haleigh Marzano
12
1:12.70
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Timothy Marski
12
1:10.08
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Sophia Zhang
11
1:12.83
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Bo Paruvangada
12
1:10.47
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Georgia Panitz
12
1:13.01
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
11
Adrian Chan
12
1:10.49
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
12
Georgeanne Zimmerman
12
1:13.23
UN
OB Section 8 Girls Championship
12
Nikolas Daly
11
1:10.51
HAA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Chloe Fong
12
1:13.29
MAKO
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Reginald Odom
12
1:11.19
UN-A
AGUA Season Starter
14
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
1:13.33
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
14
Ryan Whittington
12
1:11.40
BAD
AGUA Last Chance Meet
15
Emily Weiss
11
1:13.60
YFD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Max Scalamandre
11
1:11.51
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Wendy Mo
12
1:13.64
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
16
Jason Louser
11
1:11.60
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Juliette Garofolo
12
1:13.79
BGNW
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
16
Joseph Strizhak
12
1:11.60
BASC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
18
Sidney Judson
12
1:13.93
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
18
Sean McClellan
12
1:11.66
LIAC
LIAC Nemo Fights Back TT
19
Catherine Fan
11
1:13.98
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Andy Lee
11
1:11.82
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Maddie Hartigan
12
1:13.98
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
20
Jalen Ramjohn
12
1:11.83
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
21
Katherine Meyers
12
1:14.02
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
21
James Reindl
12
1:11.93
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
22
Kendra Graham
12
1:14.19
UN-P
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
22
Matthew Tu
12
1:12.07
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Fall Starter
23
Maggie Kleinsmith
12
1:14.30
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
23
Declan Ahearn
12
1:12.41
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Sigrid Cassell
12
1:14.58
LIE
LIE February IMX Swim Meet
24
Nick Torres
11
1:13.03
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Sydney Vleck
12
1:14.59
EAST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Zachary Papsco
12
1:13.20
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
Girls 11-12 200 Breast
2:16.16
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 11-12 200 Breast
2:18.71
2012
Evan Zhang (GATE)
1
Jessica Freund
12
2:30.30
SSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Evan Zhang
12
2:22.26
GATE
HYDRO Rocktoberfest
2
Kate Douglass
11
2:33.92
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Alec Huner
12
2:23.90
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Chloe Fong
12
2:34.60
MAKO
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
3
Jason Louser
11
2:27.22
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Maeve Mcardle
12
2:34.65
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Max Scalamandre
11
2:27.47
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Grace Howard
12
2:35.54
TS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
5
Dillon Hillis
12
2:27.52
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Sidney Judson
12
2:36.99
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Nikolas Daly
11
2:27.54
UNHA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
7
Sophia Zhang
11
2:37.06
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Michael Chang
12
2:28.57
FA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
8
Rachel Townsend
12
2:37.12
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Ethan Tack
12
2:30.34
TS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
9
Juliette Garofolo
12
2:37.51
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
9
Steven Amato
12
2:34.02
WEST
WEST Holiday Splash TT
10
Kayla Polanco
12
2:37.55
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Timothy Marski
12
2:34.09
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Jocelyn Fisher
11
2:37.57
SSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Sean McClellan
12
2:34.10
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
2:38.26
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
12
Ryan Lee
12
2:34.29
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
13
Margaret Purcell
12
2:38.42
EHY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Bo Paruvangada
12
2:35.11
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Nadia Eguchi
12
2:38.68
UN-W
HYDRO Rocktoberfest
14
James Reindl
12
2:35.20
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Kelli O'Shea
12
2:39.25
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
15
Adrian Chan
12
2:35.93
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
16
Sydney Vleck
12
2:39.27
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
16
Joseph Strizhak
12
2:36.33
BASC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Elizabeth Walsh
12
2:39.51
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
17
James Wun
12
2:36.67
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Angelina Zhang
11
2:39.63
GATE
PATS Winters Frost Meet
18
Nicholas Wen
11
2:37.51
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Haleigh Marzano
12
2:39.77
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Ryan Whittington
12
2:37.70
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Emily Weiss
11
2:40.52
YFD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Michael Gregorace
12
2:38.58
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
21
Emily Bardak
12
2:40.64
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
21
Howard Lin
12
2:39.01
NYCC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Katelyn Walsh
12
2:40.73
RFAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
22
Alec Kahn
12
2:39.28
YFD
FLY Big Apple Classic
23
Kathleen Duong
12
2:40.86
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Zachary Papsco
12
2:40.07
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Maddie Hartigan
12
2:41.25
EAST
CT-GRYM January Qualifier
24
Nick Torres
11
2:40.10
WEST
LIE Winterfest Classic
25
Georgia Panitz
12
2:41.71
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
25
Matthew Tu
12
2:40.28
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
25.92
1992
Jamie Landrio (TOI)
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
25.37
2008
Michael Domagala (LGAC)
1
Kate Douglass
11
27.47
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
1
Dillon Hillis
12
25.51
MAKO
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Amanda McHugh
12
27.53
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Jalen Ramjohn
12
25.84
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Crystal Zhang
12
27.69
GATE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Ethan Tack
12
26.69
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
4
Emily Bardak
12
27.77
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Adrian Chan
12
27.12
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
5
Jessica Freund
12
28.07
SSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Ryan Aroesty
12
27.22
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Abigail Finkelberg
12
28.22
RA
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
6
Zachary Papsco
12
27.82
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Jessica Cohen
12
28.26
RFAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Vinny Budke
12
27.84
SSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
28.28
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Jarek Rawl
12
27.98
NDAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Allison Lemischak
12
28.45
SS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Luka Zuric
12
28.00
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
MaryKate Melnyk
12
28.54
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Jade Tse
12
28.02
CIY
YMCA Swimming Champs
11
Noelle Capone
12
28.60
EHY
YMCA Swimming Champs
10
Chauncey Nicholas
12
28.02
DA
AD-Hawks Trials And Finals
12
Jennifer Paul
12
28.62
NBS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Sean McClellan
12
28.07
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Yurika Tomita
12
28.65
NYCC
PATS Holiday Invitational
13
Nicholas Catania
12
28.21
WSSC
NDAC Winter Festival
14
Jazmine Smith
12
28.66
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
14
Devon French
12
28.22
YFD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Elizabeth Walsh
12
28.70
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
15
Pijus Kalindra
12
28.30
BAD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Christiana Regenauer
11
28.80
AG
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Drake Bayard
11
28.33
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Shaun Johnson
12
28.92
NRYM
RA Winter Wonderland Meet
17
Timothy Marski
12
28.36
LIAC
BAD Valentine's Day Classic
18
Madeline Competello
11
28.93
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Nick Torres
11
28.37
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Maeve Mcardle
12
29.16
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
19
Ryan Schaum
12
28.39
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
20
Mary-McKenzie Grier
12
29.18
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Garrett Towne
12
28.54
BAD
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
21
Sandra Li
12
29.21
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
21
Michael Daly
12
28.56
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
MiKayla Klein
11
29.28
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
22
Dylan Champagne
11
28.59
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
23
Sigrid Cassell
12
29.31
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Yik Phang
12
28.61
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
24
Juliette Garofolo
12
29.32
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
24
Eric Liu
12
28.67
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
24
Wendy Mo
12
29.32
UNLI
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
25
Dylan Canaveral
11
28.68
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
24
Noelle Kaufmann
11
29.32
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Fly
57.34
2007
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 11-12 100 Fly
56.15
2010
Ryan Wagner (COND)
1
Emily Bardak
12
59.70
TVSC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
1
Dillon Hillis
12
56.69
MAKO
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Elizabeth Walsh
12
1:00.51
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
2
Ethan Tack
12
58.37
TS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Jessica Freund
12
1:00.79
SSC
Suffolk County Championship
3
Ryan Aroesty
12
59.18
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Amanda McHugh
12
1:01.27
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Adrian Chan
12
59.26
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
5
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
1:02.39
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Jalen Ramjohn
12
59.74
WEST
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Jennifer Paul
12
1:02.45
NBS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Evan Zhang
12
1:00.44
GATE
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
7
Jazmine Smith
12
1:02.72
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
7
Yik Phang
12
1:01.34
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
8
Crystal Zhang
12
1:02.98
GATE
PATS Winters Frost Meet
8
Timothy Marski
12
1:01.41
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Allison Lemischak
12
1:03.22
SS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Zachary Papsco
12
1:01.46
HAA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Jessica Cohen
12
1:03.24
RFAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Sean McClellan
12
1:02.14
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Abigail Finkelberg
12
1:03.80
RA
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
11
Drake Bayard
11
1:02.17
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Alice Ye
12
1:03.86
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
12
Ryan Schaum
12
1:02.23
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
13
Luiza Silveira
11
1:04.19
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Jason Louser
11
1:02.28
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Yurika Tomita
12
1:04.22
NYCC
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
14
Luka Zuric
12
1:02.56
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
15
Kerryann Reynolds
12
1:04.33
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
15
Ryan Lee
12
1:02.70
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
16
MaryKate Melnyk
12
1:04.65
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Jarek Rawl
12
1:02.86
NDAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Shaun Johnson
12
1:04.69
NRYM
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
17
Devon French
12
1:02.98
YFD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Wendy Mo
12
1:04.79
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
18
Nick Torres
11
1:03.07
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
19
Annabelle Corcoran
12
1:04.96
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
19
Jared Copeland
11
1:03.18
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
20
Gabriella Meringolo
12
1:05.09
UN
OB Section 8 Girls Championship
20
Vinny Budke
12
1:03.21
SSC
Suffolk County Championship
21
Sandra Li
12
1:05.28
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Dylan Champagne
11
1:03.41
TVSC
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
22
Juliette Garofolo
12
1:05.29
BGNW
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
22
Zachary Duthie
12
1:03.53
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Claire McNeary
12
1:05.38
LIAC
CT-12th Hutchinson Classic
23
Pijus Kalindra
12
1:03.64
BAD
AGUA Last Chance Meet
24
Mary-McKenzie Grier
12
1:05.45
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Eric Liu
12
1:03.86
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
25
Maeve Mcardle
12
1:05.58
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Reginald Odom
12
1:04.05
UN-A
AGUA Season Starter
Girls 11-12 200 Fly
2:08.70
2008
Ie Hutchinson-Maddox (AGUA)
Boys 11-12 200 Fly
2:05.32
2010
Ryan Wagner (COND)
1
Elizabeth Walsh
12
2:10.48
LIE
Eastern Zone SC Champs
1
Ethan Tack
12
2:07.49
TS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Jessica Freund
12
2:16.79
SSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
2
Dillon Hillis
12
2:09.48
MAKO
MA-Elite Age Group Meet
3
Jennifer Paul
12
2:17.48
NBS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Ryan Aroesty
12
2:09.70
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Amanda McHugh
12
2:18.15
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
4
Jason Louser
11
2:12.17
TVSC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
5
Alice Ye
12
2:18.19
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
5
Timothy Marski
12
2:12.78
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
6
Emily Bardak
12
2:19.94
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Jalen Ramjohn
12
2:14.21
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
7
Saida Zerouali
12
2:23.60
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Ryan Lee
12
2:14.31
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Crystal Zhang
12
2:24.07
GATE
PATS Winters Frost Meet
8
Sean McClellan
12
2:15.38
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Lauryn Johnson
11
2:24.22
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
9
Ryan Schaum
12
2:15.77
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
10
Annabelle Corcoran
12
2:24.74
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
10
Vinny Budke
12
2:15.93
SSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
MiKayla Klein
11
2:25.28
WEST
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
11
Max Scalamandre
11
2:16.88
LIAC
LIAC Nemo Fights Back TT
12
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
2:26.18
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
12
Jared Copeland
11
2:18.62
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
13
Gabriella Meringolo
12
2:26.53
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Liam Bogart
12
2:18.87
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
14
Jazmine Smith
12
2:27.03
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
14
Zachary Duthie
12
2:19.10
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Maeve Mcardle
12
2:27.10
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
15
Stephen Gray
12
2:19.89
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
16
Hana Song
12
2:27.48
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Adam Kapusta
12
2:20.08
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Brooke Harrington
12
2:28.24
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
17
Dylan Champagne
11
2:20.19
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Rose Kelly
12
2:29.76
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Matt Vintis
12
2:20.93
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Kerryann Reynolds
12
2:30.44
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Michael Gregorace
12
2:20.94
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
20
Joanna McNulty
12
2:31.38
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Zachary Papsco
12
2:22.15
HAA
LIE Winterfest Classic
20
Maddie Hartigan
12
2:31.38
EAST
CT-GRYM January Qualifier
21
Luka Zuric
12
2:22.45
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
22
Juliette Garofolo
12
2:31.43
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Mid-January
22
Devon French
12
2:24.24
YFD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Yurika Tomita
12
2:32.29
NYCC
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
23
James Reindl
12
2:24.27
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
24
Emily McDonnell
11
2:32.49
LBA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Matthew Tu
12
2:25.47
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Fall Starter
25
Mary Nichols
11
2:32.93
RA
Condors Last Chance Meet
25
George Kalletta
12
2:26.26
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls 11-12 100 IM
58.44
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 11-12 100 IM
57.03
1999
Shaun Armstrong (TVSC)
1
Crystal Zhang
12
1:02.63
GATE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Dillon Hillis
12
58.98
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Jessica Freund
12
1:02.73
SSC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Jalen Ramjohn
12
59.16
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Elizabeth Walsh
12
1:03.57
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
3
Ethan Tack
12
1:01.26
TS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
4
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
1:03.87
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Yik Phang
12
1:01.59
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Kate Douglass
11
1:03.91
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Nick Torres
11
1:02.71
WEST
WEST Spring Splash Time Trials
6
Allison Lemischak
12
1:03.95
SS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Alec Huner
12
1:02.96
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Kayla Polanco
12
1:04.12
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
7
Adrian Chan
12
1:03.02
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
8
Emily Bardak
12
1:04.24
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Ryan Lee
12
1:03.33
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Shaun Johnson
12
1:05.25
NRYM
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
9
Rui Mukudai
12
1:03.34
BAD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
10
Yurika Tomita
12
1:05.31
NYCC
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
10
Michael Chang
12
1:03.69
FA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Mia Flagiello
12
1:05.39
WAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
11
Jason Louser
11
1:03.77
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Maeve Mcardle
12
1:05.82
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Andy Lee
11
1:03.92
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Stephanie Lai
12
1:05.91
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Timothy Marski
12
1:03.92
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
14
Wendy Mo
12
1:06.06
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
14
Ryan Whittington
12
1:04.63
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Josephine Panitz
11
1:06.15
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Matthew Tu
12
1:04.66
BGNW
COND October Fall Festival
16
Kelsey Levite
12
1:06.22
AG
OB ESSL Championship
16
Justin Meyn
11
1:04.74
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Annabelle Corcoran
12
1:06.28
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
17
Max Scalamandre
11
1:04.77
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Jazmine Smith
12
1:06.55
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
18
Christopher Orobinsky
12
1:04.96
BASC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Luiza Silveira
11
1:06.73
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Luka Zuric
12
1:05.00
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Frances Redpath
11
1:06.77
CFJV
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Steven Amato
12
1:05.01
WEST
WEST Halloween Time Trials
20
Noelle Kaufmann
11
1:06.77
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
21
Sean McClellan
12
1:05.03
LIAC
LIAC Nemo Fights Back TT
22
Margaret Purcell
12
1:06.86
EHY
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Michael Gregorace
12
1:05.14
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
23
Jennifer Paul
12
1:06.88
NBS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Michael Daly
12
1:05.49
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
24
Mary Nichols
11
1:06.89
RA
RA Winter Wonderland Meet
24
James Reindl
12
1:05.52
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
25
Sidney Judson
12
1:06.94
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Bo Paruvangada
12
1:05.53
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
Girls 11-12 200 IM
2:06.11
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 11-12 200 IM
2:05.62
2008
Michael Domagala (LGAC)
1
Elizabeth Walsh
12
2:11.12
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
1
Evan Zhang
12
2:08.29
GATE
PATS Halloween IMX Meet
2
Jessica Freund
12
2:12.53
SSC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
2
Dillon Hillis
12
2:08.88
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Emily Bardak
12
2:13.41
TVSC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Jalen Ramjohn
12
2:10.62
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
2:16.03
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
4
Ethan Tack
12
2:10.64
TS
Suffolk County Championship
5
Kayla Polanco
12
2:17.32
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
5
Timothy Marski
12
2:13.46
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Alice Ye
12
2:17.99
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
6
Ryan Lee
12
2:13.79
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Maeve Mcardle
12
2:18.18
COND
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
7
Luka Zuric
12
2:14.22
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Yurika Tomita
12
2:18.70
NYCC
AD-Region 1 Championships
8
Jason Louser
11
2:14.64
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Bridget Semenuk
11
2:18.71
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
9
Max Scalamandre
11
2:15.06
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Crystal Zhang
12
2:19.36
GATE
PATS Winters Frost Meet
10
Yik Phang
12
2:15.72
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
11
Kate Douglass
11
2:19.54
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Michael Stoski
11
2:16.33
LBA
LIE February IMX Time Trials
12
Nadia Eguchi
12
2:19.89
UN-W
HYDRO Rocktoberfest
12
Liam Bogart
12
2:16.53
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
13
Lauryn Johnson
11
2:20.24
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Sean McClellan
12
2:16.56
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Emily Sullivan
12
2:20.31
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
14
Michael Chang
12
2:16.61
FA
Suffolk County Championship
15
Claire McNeary
12
2:20.61
LIAC
CT-12th Hutchinson Classic
15
Nico Ferrara
12
2:17.28
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
16
Sandra Li
12
2:20.69
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
16
Nick Torres
11
2:17.31
WEST
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
17
Luiza Silveira
11
2:20.86
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
17
Michael Gregorace
12
2:17.34
LIAC
MAKO Imagine Invite
18
Isabel Gormley
11
2:20.95
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Alec Huner
12
2:17.61
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Annabelle Corcoran
12
2:20.96
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
19
Vinny Budke
12
2:17.81
SSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Margaret Purcell
12
2:21.03
EHY
YMCA Swimming Champs
20
James Reindl
12
2:17.91
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Kerryann Reynolds
12
2:21.25
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Zachary Papsco
12
2:18.32
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
22
Allison Lemischak
12
2:21.71
SS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Justin Meyn
11
2:18.55
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Grace Howard
12
2:22.01
TS
Suffolk County Championship
23
Ryan Schaum
12
2:19.04
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
24
Maddie Hartigan
12
2:22.42
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
24
Andrew Babyak
12
2:19.07
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
25
Jennifer Paul
12
2:22.53
NBS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Andy Lee
11
2:19.29
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls 11-12 400 IM
4:27.77
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 11-12 400 IM
4:33.63
2010
Ryan Wagner (COND)
1
Elizabeth Walsh
12
4:46.07
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
1
Ryan Lee
12
4:34.40
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
2
Emily Bardak
12
4:49.95
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Jalen Ramjohn
12
4:34.48
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
3
Nadia Eguchi
12
4:53.99
UNAT
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
3
Dillon Hillis
12
4:36.50
MAKO
MA-Elite Age Group Meet
4
Jasmin Bouzarouata
12
4:55.07
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Ethan Tack
12
4:37.94
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
5
Claire McNeary
12
4:55.31
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
5
Max Scalamandre
11
4:39.05
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
6
Jessica Freund
12
4:56.33
SSC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
6
Timothy Marski
12
4:39.75
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
7
Maeve Mcardle
12
4:56.99
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Jason Louser
11
4:42.05
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Yurika Tomita
12
4:59.22
NYCC
AD-Region 1 Championships
8
Sean McClellan
12
4:44.54
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
9
Lauryn Johnson
11
4:59.73
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Evan Zhang
12
4:44.69
GATE
HYDRO Rocktoberfest
10
Chloe Fong
12
5:00.86
MAKO
MA-Elite Age Group Meet
10
Nick Torres
11
4:46.89
WEST
WEST May Time Trials
11
Jessica Guglielmo
12
5:01.00
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
11
Luka Zuric
12
4:48.28
TVSC
PATS Winters Frost Meet
12
Kayla Polanco
12
5:01.62
LGAC
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
12
Adam Kapusta
12
4:49.71
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Kathleen Duong
12
5:02.22
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
13
Justin Meyn
11
4:51.44
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Emily Sullivan
12
5:02.38
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
14
Michael Gregorace
12
4:51.71
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
15
Saida Zerouali
12
5:02.43
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Zachary Duthie
12
4:52.47
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Bridget Semenuk
11
5:02.95
EAST
AD-Region 1 Championships
16
Zachary Papsco
12
4:54.88
HAA
LIE Winterfest Classic
17
Isabel Gormley
11
5:03.14
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Declan Ahearn
12
4:56.37
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Wendy Mo
12
5:05.23
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
18
Michael Daly
12
4:56.47
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Juliette Garofolo
12
5:05.47
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
19
Stephen Gray
12
4:57.53
WEST
FGC-Speedo Winter Championshi
20
Hana Song
12
5:07.73
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
James Reindl
12
4:57.70
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
21
Kerryann Reynolds
12
5:08.48
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Adrian Chan
12
4:58.21
LIAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
22
Jane Bryce
12
5:08.59
WEST
WEST Halloween Time Trials
22
Dylan Champagne
11
4:58.58
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Sophia Zhang
11
5:09.90
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
23
Ryan Aroesty
12
4:58.93
LBA
COND Distance Invitational
24
Maddie Hartigan
12
5:10.00
EAST
AD-Region 1 Championships
24
Liam Bogart
12
4:59.57
EAST
CT-Marlins October Qualifier
25
Kelli O'Shea
12
5:10.67
COND
LIE Winterfest Classic
25
Alec Huner
12
5:00.32
TVSC
PATS Winters Frost Meet
Girls 13-14 50 Free
22.62
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 13-14 50 Free
21.38
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Alessia McGowan
13
24.28
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
1
Matthew Zugibe
14
22.03
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
2
Cara Treble
14
24.37
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Sean Cannon
14
22.34
CSC
Suffolk County Championship
3
Sarah Kanfer
14
24.83
IA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Delano Townsend
14
22.46
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Nicole Parry
14
24.86
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Daniel Cazzorla
14
22.64
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
5
Krystal Lara
14
25.06
BASC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
5
Tomer Bachar
14
22.83
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
6
Samantha Merino
13
25.07
CIY
YMCA Swimming Champs
6
Justin Chang
14
23.07
HAA
HAA May 18 Time Trials
6
Marissa Thompson
14
25.07
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
7
Liam Egan
14
23.10
BAD
CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invite
8
Sophie Halper
14
25.17
UN
OB Ivy League Championship
8
Dranoel Truter
14
23.23
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Amy Zhang
14
25.17
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
9
Peter Strbik
14
23.28
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
10
Madeline Kang
14
25.19
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Aristides Speres
14
23.31
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Kianna Papele
14
25.21
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
11
Anton Khrystenko
14
23.42
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
12
Alyssa Hendricks
13
25.24
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
12
John Freeman
13
23.43
GAEL
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Kaitlyn Lange
14
25.30
UN
OB Section One Girls Champs
12
Shane Syron
14
23.43
NRYM
YMCA Swimming Champs
14
Stephanie Tilneac
14
25.33
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Kyle Barry
14
23.45
TS
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
15
Georgianne Cushmore
14
25.34
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County
15
Kevin Wu
14
23.47
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
16
Bebe Thompson
14
25.36
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
16
Tyler Hill
13
23.49
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Meghan Slattery
14
25.38
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Alex Corda
14
23.50
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
18
Ina Elcott
14
25.39
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
18
Kaz Sampson
14
23.53
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
19
Carly Cummings
13
25.40
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
19
Alex Park
13
23.56
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Sophia Taylor
14
25.40
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Andrew Snyder
14
23.63
RA
COND October Fall Festival
21
Rita Chen
14
25.41
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Miles Hamberg
14
23.63
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Julia Ruggiero
13
25.42
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
22
Kymani Senior
14
23.76
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
23
Kali Nembach
14
25.45
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Timothy Ho
13
23.81
NCAC
NCAC April 26th Time Trial
24
Olivia Santos
14
25.49
FLY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
24
Spencer Lafata
14
23.82
BAD
Badger December Meet
25
Kasia Malendowicz
13
25.51
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
25
Steven Zhao
14
23.85
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Sierra Koehler
13
25.51
WISC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Free
49.06
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 13-14 100 Free
46.55
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Cara Treble
14
52.21
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
1
Matthew Zugibe
14
48.19
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
2
Anina Lund
14
52.76
BAD
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
2
Sean Cannon
14
49.05
CSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Carly Cummings
14
52.96
COND
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
3
Daniel Cazzorla
14
49.68
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
4
Alessia McGowan
14
53.00
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
4
Liam Egan
14
50.05
BAD
CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invite
5
Marissa Thompson
14
53.24
UN
OB Section One Girls Champs
5
Kyle Barry
14
50.07
TS
Suffolk County Championship
6
Nicole Parry
14
53.47
WEST
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Delano Townsend
14
50.45
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Bebe Thompson
14
53.77
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
7
Tyler Hill
13
50.61
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
8
Kasia Malendowicz
14
54.04
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
8
Tomer Bachar
14
50.62
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
9
Maggie Aroesty
13
54.18
LBA
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
9
Evan Nilsson
14
50.80
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
10
Alexa Code
14
54.21
MAKO
Eastern Zone SC Champs
10
Justin Chang
14
50.87
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
11
Amy Zhang
14
54.45
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
11
Dranoel Truter
14
50.98
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
12
Julia Ruggiero
13
54.60
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
12
Michael Zuppone
14
51.02
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
13
Kerry Kelly
14
54.76
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
13
Aristides Speres
14
51.06
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Rita Chen
14
54.78
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Lenny Grant
14
51.13
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
15
Shanna Haddow
14
54.84
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Kevin Gu
13
51.13
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Georgie Bogetti
13
54.89
EHY
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
16
Andrew Snyder
14
51.16
RA
COND October Fall Festival
16
Carrie Bonvissuto
14
54.89
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Spencer Lafata
14
51.16
BAD
BAD Valentine's Day Classic
18
Meghan Slattery
14
54.99
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Anton Khrystenko
14
51.23
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
19
Christina Faust
14
55.01
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Alex Park
13
51.24
TS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
20
Kaitlyn Lange
14
55.07
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
20
Dylan Vanmanen
14
51.30
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
21
Sophie Halper
14
55.09
YFD
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
21
Daniel Adayev
14
51.45
BASC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Emily Altchiler
14
55.10
HYB
YMCA Swimming Champs
22
Jack Fergus
14
51.47
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Olivia Santos
14
55.12
UN
OB NSGCHSAA Championship
23
Shane Syron
14
51.65
NRYM
YMCA Swimming Champs
24
Theresa Hutton
14
55.23
TRS
LIE Winterfest Classic
24
Geoffrey Chen
14
51.83
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
25
Claudia Brady
14
55.31
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
25
Alex Corda
14
51.89
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
Girls 13-14 200 Free
1:49.14
2009
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 13-14 200 Free
1:40.24
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Anina Lund
14
1:52.04
BAD
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
1
Matthew Zugibe
14
1:46.32
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
2
Cara Treble
14
1:52.22
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Evan Nilsson
14
1:47.39
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
3
Bebe Thompson
14
1:52.59
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
3
Spencer Lafata
14
1:47.59
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
4
Carly Cummings
14
1:54.05
COND
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Liam Egan
14
1:47.77
BAD
CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invite
5
Sophie Halper
14
1:54.79
UN
OB Ivy League Championship
5
Kyle Barry
14
1:48.87
TS
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Natalie Eid
14
1:55.07
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
6
Dylan Vanmanen
14
1:49.23
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County
7
Carrie Bonvissuto
14
1:55.87
LIE
Eastern Zone SC Champs
7
Sean Cannon
14
1:49.72
CSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Alexa Code
14
1:55.90
MAKO
Eastern Zone SC Champs
8
Yuvaraj Dhir
14
1:49.94
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
9
Georgie Bogetti
13
1:56.26
EHY
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
9
Anton Khrystenko
14
1:50.20
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
10
Kasia Malendowicz
14
1:56.35
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
10
Daniel Cazzorla
14
1:50.52
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
11
Sarah Schlesinger
14
1:56.38
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
11
Joe Mo
14
1:51.17
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
12
Nicole Parry
14
1:56.66
WEST
PV-Retriever Classic
12
Alex Park
13
1:51.36
UN
OB Section XI Boys Champs
13
Amy Zhang
14
1:57.08
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
13
Jack Fergus
14
1:51.43
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Rachel Kuenzler
13
1:57.41
TS
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
14
Kevin Gu
13
1:51.61
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Cate Sawkins
13
1:57.55
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
15
John Gaffney
13
1:51.71
LIE
Eastern Zone SC Champs
16
Julia Ruggiero
13
1:57.66
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
16
Griffin Taylor
14
1:51.81
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Alessia McGowan
13
1:58.09
AGUA
DE-Delaware 1st State Quad
17
Conor Beil
14
1:51.99
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Maggie Aroesty
13
1:58.17
LBA
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
18
Mitchell Barrow
14
1:52.07
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
18
Kerry Kelly
14
1:58.17
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
19
David Bravo
14
1:52.31
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
20
Marissa Thompson
14
1:58.32
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
20
Lenny Grant
14
1:52.33
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
21
Christina Faust
14
1:58.49
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Konstantin Lomeyko
14
1:52.41
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Shanna Haddow
14
1:58.68
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Michael Zuppone
14
1:52.41
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
22
Georgia Panitz
13
1:58.68
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Geoffrey Chen
14
1:52.66
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
24
Amanda Lauer
14
1:58.94
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
John Freeman
13
1:52.69
GAEL
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Demi McClung
14
1:59.51
RA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Brian Connors
14
1:52.85
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls 13-14 500 Free
4:45.78
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys 13-14 500 Free
4:35.53
2013
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Cara Treble
14
4:58.71
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
1
Spencer Lafata
14
4:35.53
BAD
Badger Short Course Time Trial
2
Bebe Thompson
14
4:58.77
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
2
Kyle Barry
14
4:44.74
TS
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
3
Sarah Schlesinger
14
5:00.59
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
3
Dylan Vanmanen
14
4:48.16
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
4
Anina Lund
14
5:00.85
BAD
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
4
Evan Nilsson
14
4:50.09
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
5
Carly Cummings
14
5:03.23
COND
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Matthew Zugibe
14
4:51.89
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
6
Georgie Bogetti
13
5:04.99
EHY
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
6
Geoffrey Chen
14
4:53.56
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
7
Kasia Malendowicz
14
5:05.54
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
7
Conor Beil
14
4:54.92
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Natalie Eid
14
5:06.37
BAD
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
8
David Bravo
14
4:55.95
UN
OB Section 1 Boys Champs
9
Sophie Halper
14
5:06.58
YFD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
9
Joe Mo
14
4:56.84
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County
10
Kylie Mulholland
14
5:11.79
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Alex Park
13
4:57.00
UN
OB Section XI Boys Champs
11
Carrie Bonvissuto
14
5:11.97
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Ryan Brown
14
4:57.50
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Julia Ruggiero
13
5:12.43
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
12
Jack Fergus
14
4:58.26
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Christina Faust
14
5:12.88
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Aristides Speres
14
4:58.48
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Georgia Panitz
13
5:13.22
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
John Gaffney
13
4:58.48
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Kerry Kelly
14
5:13.63
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
15
Josh Hendell
14
4:58.75
UN
OB Section 1 Boys Champs
16
Shanna Haddow
14
5:15.10
TS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
16
Lenny Grant
14
4:59.49
AGUA
DE-Delaware 1st State Quad
17
Giorgia Piantanida
14
5:15.75
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
17
Griffin Taylor
14
5:00.07
MAKO
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Kelly Amar
14
5:15.93
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
18
Liam Egan
14
5:00.59
BAD
BAD Badger Season Starter
19
Maggie Aroesty
13
5:16.08
LBA
NBS Trials & Finals
19
Kevin Gu
13
5:01.30
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Alexa Code
14
5:16.31
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Andrew Babyak
13
5:01.41
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
21
Amanda Lauer
13
5:16.53
NYSA
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
21
Stephen Kelleher
14
5:01.63
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
22
Maddie Hartigan
13
5:17.30
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
22
Yuvaraj Dhir
14
5:02.21
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
23
Katelyn Hahn
14
5:18.69
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Michael Zuppone
14
5:02.31
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Claudia Brady
14
5:18.91
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
24
Zack Vreeland
14
5:02.39
MVA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Demi McClung
14
5:18.93
RA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
25
Konstantin Lomeyko
14
5:03.37
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
Girls 13-14 1000 Free
9:43.35
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys 13-14 1000 Free
9:24.52
2013
Spencer Lafata (BAD)
1
Anina Lund
14
10:04.49
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
1
Spencer Lafata
14
9:24.52
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Sarah Schlesinger
14
10:17.14
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
2
Evan Nilsson
14
9:57.71
TVSC
COND Distance Invitational
3
Bebe Thompson
14
10:21.64
EAST
AD-Region 1 Championships
3
Dylan Vanmanen
14
10:01.41
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Natalie Eid
14
10:24.59
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
4
Conor Beil
14
10:09.90
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Cara Treble
14
10:27.70
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Andrew Snyder
14
10:16.08
RA
COND October Fall Festival
6
Carly Cummings
13
10:28.76
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
6
Geoffrey Chen
13
10:24.79
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
7
Kasia Malendowicz
14
10:31.65
EAST
AD-Region 1 Championships
7
Kevin Gu
13
10:28.91
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
8
Sophie Halper
14
10:33.93
YFD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
8
Michael Zuppone
14
10:29.87
AGUA
DE-Delaware 1st State Quad
9
Georgie Bogetti
14
10:36.33
EHY
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
9
John Gaffney
13
10:31.48
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
10
Olivia Schubert
14
10:39.39
WAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
10
Jason Rosen
13
10:37.52
UNLI
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
Kylie Mulholland
14
10:40.56
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
William Ansehl
14
10:39.20
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
12
Kerry Kelly
14
10:40.57
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
12
Veniamin Konovalov
13
10:40.02
UNNY
FLY Junior Swim Championship
13
Amanda Lauer
14
10:43.89
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
13
Harry Ortof
14
10:41.07
LIE
Eastern Zone SC Champs
14
Giorgia Piantanida
14
10:45.19
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
14
Jack Fergus
14
10:42.02
MAKO
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
15
Nadia Eguchi
13
10:45.75
UN-W
Eastern Zone SC Champs
15
Ali Aly
13
10:43.11
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
16
Claudia Brady
14
10:47.09
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Ryan Brown
14
10:44.05
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
17
Carrie Bonvissuto
14
10:48.24
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Anton Khrystenko
14
10:46.16
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
18
Julia Ruggiero
13
10:50.44
EAST
AD-Region 1 Championships
18
Matthew Manfre
14
10:46.81
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
19
Georgia Panitz
13
10:55.09
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Troy Maida
14
10:49.21
HAA
Hauppauge IMX Time Trials
20
Jasmine Elmassry
14
10:55.52
LGAC
Eastern Zone SC Champs
20
John Criollo
13
10:50.10
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
21
Kelly Amar
14
10:56.99
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
21
John Hurley
13
10:50.84
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
22
Kimberly Chan
14
10:58.65
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Jeffrey McNeary
14
10:52.29
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
23
Christina Faust
14
10:59.42
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
23
Yuvaraj Dhir
14
10:52.94
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
24
Katelyn Hahn
14
11:02.79
IA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Logan Semenuk
13
10:53.13
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
25
Blanka Kozma
13
11:04.44
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
25
Michael McCarthy
14
10:53.48
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
Girls 13-14 1650 Free
16:21.75
1995
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys 13-14 1650 Free
15:36.95
1974
Bobby Hackett (GSC)
1
Anina Lund
14
17:01.28
BAD
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
1
Spencer Lafata
14
15:44.19
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Sarah Schlesinger
14
17:07.37
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
2
Evan Nilsson
14
16:20.72
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
3
Georgie Bogetti
14
17:29.81
EHY
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
3
Dylan Vanmanen
14
16:44.28
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Bebe Thompson
14
17:32.19
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
4
David Bravo
14
16:52.30
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Kerry Kelly
14
17:33.37
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
5
Conor Beil
14
16:52.41
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
6
Carly Cummings
13
17:38.81
COND
COND Distance Invitational
6
Geoffrey Chen
14
17:02.14
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
7
Kasia Malendowicz
13
17:40.59
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
7
Griffin Taylor
14
17:07.07
MAKO
Eastern Zone SC Champs
8
Natalie Eid
14
17:42.04
BAD
BAD January Distance TT
8
Kyle Barry
14
17:13.83
TS
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
9
Kylie Mulholland
14
17:42.60
LIE
LIE Winterfest Time Trials
9
Joe Mo
14
17:15.65
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
10
Sophie Halper
14
17:44.09
YFD
MN-TWIN - Minneapolis Gra
10
Stephen Kelleher
14
17:16.76
RFAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
11
Nadia Eguchi
13
17:57.40
UN-W
Eastern Zone SC Champs
11
Alex Park
13
17:26.71
TS
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
12
Carrie Bonvissuto
14
18:06.32
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
12
Cj Arena
13
17:33.02
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
13
Julia Ruggiero
13
18:10.52
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
13
Ryan Brown
14
17:33.44
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
14
Claudia Brady
14
18:11.98
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
14
Jasper Jurman
14
17:46.07
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
15
Giorgia Piantanida
14
18:12.72
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
15
Harry Ortof
14
17:46.36
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
16
Marissa Thompson
14
18:18.84
EAST
CT-Marlins October Qualifier
16
Logan Semenuk
13
17:50.46
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
17
Lauren McNally
13
18:19.95
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
17
Michael Zuppone
14
17:50.80
AGUA
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
18
Nicole DiGiacomo
14
18:26.30
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
18
Kevin Gu
13
17:51.07
COND
COND Distance Invitational
19
Lydia Eguchi
14
18:27.02
UNAT
AG January Blitz
19
Matthew Manfre
14
17:58.29
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Jasmine Elmassry
14
18:29.25
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
20
Mitchell Barrow
14
17:59.65
EAST
CT-Marlins October Qualifier
21
Maggie Aroesty
13
18:31.02
LBA
COND Distance Invitational
21
Graham Novitch
14
18:02.10
YMID
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Blanka Kozma
13
18:32.60
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
22
Michael McCarthy
14
18:05.25
LBA
COND Distance Invitational
23
Kimberly Chan
14
18:33.60
LIAC
YMID February Distance Meet
23
Mark McLaughlin
13
18:09.85
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
24
Kelly Amar
14
18:43.18
EAST
CT-GRYM January Qualifier
24
Veniamin Konovalov
13
18:09.86
UNNY
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Katelyn Hahn
14
18:43.55
IA
NE-CRIM December T/F Meet
25
Hector Barboza
14
18:12.85
LGAC
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
Girls 13-14 100 Back
56.67
2012
Christina Paspalas (COND)
Boys 13-14 100 Back
51.10
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Caroline Wu-Silvera
13
57.62
UN
OB PSAL Girls Championship
1
Lenny Grant
14
54.63
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
2
Bebe Thompson
14
57.63
EAST
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Tyler Meyers
14
54.99
UNLI
Eastern Zone SC Champs
3
Emma Hadley
14
58.11
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
3
Anton Khrystenko
14
55.52
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
4
Casey Gavigan
14
58.24
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
4
Kyle Barry
14
55.58
TS
Suffolk County Championship
5
Krystal Lara
14
58.46
BASC
NCSA Junior National Champs
5
Kevin Gu
13
55.65
COND
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Alessia McGowan
14
58.76
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
6
Mitchell Barrow
14
55.89
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
7
Alexa Code
14
58.88
MAKO
Eastern Zone SC Champs
7
Alex Park
13
55.91
TS
Suffolk County Championship
8
Jamie Lee
14
59.06
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Timothy Ho
13
55.93
NCAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Beth Caruana
13
59.85
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Jack Fergus
14
55.99
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Natalie Eid
14
59.86
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
10
Tamir Zitelny
14
56.47
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Ina Elcott
14
1:00.12
UN
OB Conf. 1 Section 1 Champs
10
Conor Beil
14
56.47
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Erica Bachiller
13
1:00.26
MWSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Evan Nilsson
14
56.51
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
13
Maureen O'Sullivan
14
1:00.32
UN
OB Section One Girls Champs
13
Michael Gagion
14
56.90
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Amy Zhang
14
1:00.56
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
14
David Bravo
14
56.92
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
15
Rachel Kuenzler
13
1:00.80
TS
Suffolk County Championship
15
Peter Strbik
14
57.01
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
16
Grace Kenlon
14
1:00.82
UN
OB Section 8 Girls Championship
16
Chris O'Shea
14
57.35
TVSC
Suffolk County Championship
17
Haley Fullerton
14
1:01.26
GAEL
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
17
Brian Glat
13
57.38
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Rita Chen
14
1:01.29
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
18
Danny Tucci
14
57.59
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
19
Theresa Hutton
14
1:01.39
TRS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Noah Pan
14
57.60
CIY
AP FLY/CIY Virtual Dual Meet
20
Julia Horan
14
1:01.47
IA
Suffolk County Championship
20
Tyler Hill
13
57.64
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
21
Alice Morgan
14
1:01.59
NBS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Daniel Cazzorla
14
57.72
FLY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
22
Irene Du
14
1:01.69
NCAC
Metro JO's Time Trials
22
Nikola Andjelic
14
57.75
COND
COND October Fall Festival
23
Natasha Rice
13
1:01.70
IA
NE-CRIM December T/F Meet
23
Andrew Snyder
14
57.86
RA
COND October Fall Festival
23
Amanda Wang
14
1:01.70
UN
OB Section One Girls Champs
24
Tomer Bachar
14
57.87
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
25
Kelly Lennon
13
1:01.71
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
25
Spencer Lafata
14
57.98
BAD
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
Girls 13-14 200 Back
2:00.54
2002
Julia E Smit (TVSC)
Boys 13-14 200 Back
1:52.69
2003
Shane R Tusup (TS)
1
Bebe Thompson
14
2:00.87
EAST
NCSA Junior National Champs
1
Kyle Barry
14
1:57.44
TS
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Natalie Eid
14
2:04.09
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Mitchell Barrow
14
1:57.75
EAST
AD-Region 1 Championships
3
Emma Hadley
14
2:04.38
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
3
Alex Park
13
1:58.17
TS
Eastern Zone SC Champs
4
Jamie Lee
14
2:06.66
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
4
David Bravo
14
1:58.51
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Alexa Code
14
2:07.41
MAKO
Eastern Zone SC Champs
5
Kevin Gu
13
1:58.75
COND
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Krystal Lara
14
2:08.16
BASC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
6
Jack Fergus
14
1:59.30
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Maureen O'Sullivan
14
2:08.58
EAST
AD-Region 1 Championships
7
Anton Khrystenko
14
1:59.62
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
8
Beth Caruana
13
2:08.72
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
8
Tyler Meyers
14
1:59.76
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
9
Carly Cummings
13
2:08.75
COND
LIE Winterfest Classic
9
Lenny Grant
14
2:00.60
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
10
Caroline Wu-Silvera
14
2:09.17
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
10
Spencer Lafata
14
2:01.21
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
11
Cara Treble
14
2:09.30
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
11
Matthew Zugibe
14
2:02.53
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Meet
12
Rachel Kuenzler
13
2:09.34
TS
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
12
Nikola Andjelic
14
2:02.90
COND
COND October Fall Festival
13
Casey Gavigan
14
2:10.36
TVSC
NCSA Junior National Champs
13
Liam Egan
14
2:03.02
BAD
Badger December Meet
14
Sophia Taylor
14
2:11.60
MAKO
Eastern Zone SC Champs
14
Brian Glat
13
2:03.03
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
15
Haley Fullerton
14
2:11.78
GAEL
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
15
Michael Gagion
14
2:03.15
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Rita Chen
14
2:11.94
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
16
Jasper Jurman
14
2:03.75
UN
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Katelyn Hahn
14
2:11.95
IA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
17
Conor Beil
14
2:03.85
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
18
Kerry Kelly
14
2:12.71
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
18
Tamir Zitelny
14
2:03.99
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Cate Sawkins
13
2:12.77
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
19
Joe Mo
14
2:04.32
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
20
Julia Horan
14
2:12.84
IA
TVSC January Joust
20
Andrew Snyder
14
2:05.22
RA
COND October Fall Festival
21
Theresa Hutton
14
2:12.85
TRS
LIE Winterfest Classic
21
Danny Tucci
14
2:05.42
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Emily Sullivan
13
2:13.04
RA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Evan Nilsson
14
2:05.68
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
23
Amy Zhang
14
2:13.12
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Tomer Bachar
14
2:05.98
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
24
Demi McClung
13
2:13.20
RA
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
24
Mark McLaughlin
13
2:06.06
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
25
Nicole Parry
14
2:13.35
WEST
PV-Retriever Classic
25
Tyler Hill
13
2:06.34
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
Girls 13-14 100 Breast
1:01.72
2008
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys 13-14 100 Breast
58.02
1995
Chris Miller (LIAC)
1
Carly Cummings
14
1:03.90
COND
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
1
Ryan Brown
14
1:01.83
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
2
Maggie Aroesty
13
1:05.10
LBA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Kevin Gu
13
1:02.08
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Carly Fried
14
1:07.03
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
3
Lenny Grant
14
1:02.32
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
4
Emily Anderson
14
1:07.24
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
4
Peter Strbik
14
1:02.36
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
5
Megan Smith
13
1:07.67
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Evan Zhang
13
1:02.51
GATE
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Isabella Weiner
14
1:07.85
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
6
Geoffrey Chen
14
1:03.61
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
7
Marissa Thompson
14
1:07.86
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
7
Dranoel Truter
14
1:03.81
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
8
Grace Miou
13
1:08.38
NCAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Nikola Andjelic
14
1:03.93
COND
COND October Fall Festival
9
Anna Lee
14
1:08.59
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County
9
Felix Foo
14
1:04.17
FLY
AP CIY Walk to the Blocks
10
Brittany Coughlin
14
1:08.89
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
10
Daniel Lee
13
1:04.28
TS
Suffolk County Championship
11
Georgeanne Zimmerman
13
1:09.02
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
John Wadsworth
14
1:04.33
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Champs
12
Alexa Overeem
14
1:09.26
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
12
Alex Park
13
1:04.36
TS
Suffolk County Championship
13
Kianna Papele
14
1:09.27
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
13
John Hurley
13
1:04.37
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
14
Kylie Mulholland
14
1:09.90
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Matthew Zugibe
14
1:04.58
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic
15
Kaitlyn Lange
14
1:10.14
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
15
Daniel Gutman
14
1:04.63
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Jenna Wilf
14
1:10.28
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
16
Jack Fergus
14
1:04.66
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Alessia McGowan
13
1:10.30
AGUA
DE-Delaware 1st State Quad
17
Kaz Sampson
14
1:04.67
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
18
Katelyn Walsh
13
1:10.37
RFAC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Liam Carey
14
1:04.68
NYSA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Kendra Graham
13
1:10.43
PATS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
19
Kevin Wu
14
1:04.81
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
20
Rachel Kuenzler
13
1:10.61
TS
Suffolk County Championship
20
Aristides Speres
13
1:05.10
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
21
Julia Pusateri
14
1:10.84
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Joseph Fouad
14
1:05.15
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Jasmine Ng
13
1:10.92
LGAC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
22
Sean Cannon
14
1:05.40
CSC
Suffolk County Championship
23
Rachel Townsend
13
1:11.04
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
23
Kymani Senior
14
1:05.46
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
24
Madison Cullinan
14
1:11.20
UN
OB Bergen Meet of Champions
24
Felipe Carvao
14
1:05.52
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Christina Chong
14
1:11.58
UNAT
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Tom Mackey
14
1:06.42
UN
OB Conf. 3 Boys Section 1
Girls 13-14 200 Breast
2:12.79
2009
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys 13-14 200 Breast
2:06.80
1995
Chris Miller (LIAC)
1
Maggie Aroesty
13
2:17.96
LBA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
1
Kevin Gu
13
2:12.56
COND
VA-Speedo Sectional TT
2
Carly Cummings
14
2:20.08
COND
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Evan Zhang
13
2:14.48
GATE
LIE February IMX Swim Meet
3
Emily Anderson
14
2:22.78
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
3
Ryan Brown
14
2:14.90
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Isabella Weiner
14
2:27.50
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
4
Geoffrey Chen
14
2:16.76
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
5
Kylie Mulholland
14
2:27.90
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
John Hurley
13
2:16.84
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Brittany Coughlin
14
2:27.93
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Joseph Fouad
14
2:18.37
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Megan Smith
13
2:28.07
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
7
Daniel Gutman
14
2:19.71
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
8
Carly Fried
14
2:29.56
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
8
Nikola Andjelic
14
2:20.01
COND
COND October Fall Festival
9
Amanda Agostino
14
2:29.95
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Lenny Grant
14
2:21.32
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
10
Alexa Overeem
14
2:30.73
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
10
Dranoel Truter
14
2:21.34
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
11
Claudia Brady
14
2:31.10
LIE
Eastern Zone SC Champs
11
Felix Foo
14
2:21.56
FLY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
12
Marissa Thompson
14
2:31.57
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
12
Peter Strbik
14
2:22.77
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
13
Grace Miou
13
2:31.63
NCAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Aristides Speres
14
2:23.24
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Jasmine Ng
13
2:32.17
LGAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Daniel Lee
13
2:23.38
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Kelli O'Shea
13
2:32.58
COND
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
15
Miles Hamberg
14
2:23.62
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Jenna Wilf
14
2:32.99
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
16
Liam Carey
14
2:24.10
NYSA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Olivia Schubert
14
2:32.99
WAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
17
Shane Treanor
14
2:24.12
NBS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
18
Bebe Thompson
14
2:33.07
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
18
Kaz Sampson
14
2:24.28
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
19
Lauren McNally
13
2:33.81
LIE
LIE February IMX Swim Meet
19
Kyle Barry
14
2:25.74
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
20
Chloe Fong
13
2:33.88
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Ali Aly
14
2:25.78
LIE
LIE February IMX Swim Meet
21
Georgeanne Zimmerman
13
2:33.94
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Joseph Graham
13
2:25.87
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Lydia Eguchi
14
2:34.17
UNAT
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
22
Konstantin Lomeyko
14
2:25.98
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
Jamie Lee
13
2:34.64
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
23
Matthew Manfre
14
2:26.01
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Demi McClung
14
2:34.84
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
John Wadsworth
14
2:26.29
MWSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Jessica Cho
14
2:35.01
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
25
Ian Rodriguez
13
2:26.72
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls 13-14 100 Fly
55.45
2008
Lia Neal (AGUA)
Boys 13-14 100 Fly
48.98
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Carly Cummings
14
56.95
COND
NCSA Junior National Champs
1
Matthew Zugibe
14
51.01
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
2
Krystal Lara
14
58.15
BASC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
2
Sean Cannon
14
53.88
CSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Bebe Thompson
14
58.57
EAST
NCSA Junior National Champs
3
Yuvaraj Dhir
14
53.93
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
4
Stephanie Tilneac
14
59.06
NYCC
AD-Region 1 Championships
4
Kyle Barry
14
54.19
TS
Suffolk County Championship
5
Jamie Lee
14
59.34
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
5
Evan Nilsson
14
54.24
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
6
Emma Hadley
14
59.35
UN
OB Section One Girls Champs
6
Lenny Grant
14
54.82
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
7
Kelly Amar
14
59.57
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
7
Kymani Senior
14
55.28
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
8
Sophie Halper
14
59.90
YFD
HYDRO Winter Invitational
8
Anton Khrystenko
14
55.30
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Alexa Code
14
59.94
MAKO
Eastern Zone SC Champs
9
Liam Egan
14
55.67
BAD
CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invite
10
Megan Smith
13
1:00.05
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Tamir Zitelny
14
55.68
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
11
Casey Gavigan
14
1:00.15
TVSC
Suffolk County Championship
11
Joe Mo
14
55.84
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
12
Sarah Kanfer
14
1:00.31
IA
Suffolk County Championship
11
Andrew Stange
14
55.84
TVSC
Suffolk County Championship
13
Kerry Kelly
14
1:00.35
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
13
Garrett Kaufmann
13
56.15
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
13
Kaitlyn Lange
14
1:00.35
UN
OB Section One Girls Champs
14
Kevin Wu
14
56.18
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
15
Sarah Schlesinger
14
1:00.47
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
15
Daniel Lee
13
56.19
TS
Suffolk County Championship
16
Anina Lund
14
1:00.70
BAD
CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invite
16
Tomer Bachar
14
56.21
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
17
Emily Altchiler
14
1:00.74
HYB
YMCA Swimming Champs
17
Michael McCarthy
14
56.34
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Kasia Malendowicz
13
1:00.98
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
18
Alex Corda
14
56.41
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
19
Ina Elcott
14
1:01.06
UN
OB Conf. 1 Section 1 Champs
19
Elan Oumarov
13
56.60
HS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Julia Llewellyn
14
1:01.16
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
20
Cole Collier
13
56.62
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Olivia Schubert
14
1:01.29
UN
OB GCHSAA - A Champs
20
Justin Chang
14
56.62
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
22
Kianna Papele
14
1:01.40
SSC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
22
Konstantin Lomeyko
14
56.73
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
23
Maggie Aroesty
13
1:01.43
LBA
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
23
Dylan Vanmanen
14
57.24
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Amy Zhang
14
1:01.43
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
24
Daniel Cazzorla
14
57.29
FLY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
25
Amanda Broderick
14
1:01.52
UN
OB Section One Girls Champs
25
Hector Barboza
14
57.53
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
Girls 13-14 200 Fly
2:01.63
2006
Alex Forrester (BAD)
Boys 13-14 200 Fly
1:54.01
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Carly Cummings
14
2:04.74
COND
NCSA Junior National Champs
1
Matthew Zugibe
14
1:56.81
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
2
Bebe Thompson
14
2:05.62
EAST
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Yuvaraj Dhir
14
1:57.67
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
3
Sarah Schlesinger
14
2:08.13
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
3
Joe Mo
14
2:01.04
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Kerry Kelly
14
2:10.02
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
4
Anton Khrystenko
14
2:02.46
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Jamie Lee
14
2:10.44
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Michael McCarthy
14
2:03.56
LBA
Eastern Zone SC Champs
6
Megan Smith
13
2:11.37
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
6
Tamir Zitelny
14
2:04.02
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
7
Kelly Amar
14
2:11.74
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
7
Dylan Vanmanen
14
2:04.05
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
8
Giorgia Piantanida
14
2:12.12
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Elan Oumarov
13
2:04.15
HS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
9
Anina Lund
14
2:12.30
BAD
CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invite
9
Evan Nilsson
14
2:05.07
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
10
Stephanie Tilneac
14
2:13.69
NYCC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Andrew Stange
14
2:06.04
TVSC
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
11
Krystal Lara
14
2:14.47
BASC
NFS 32nd Annual Dr.MLK Invite
11
Konstantin Lomeyko
14
2:07.92
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Emma Hadley
14
2:15.06
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
12
Michael Zuppone
14
2:08.02
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
13
Sophie Halper
14
2:15.08
YFD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
13
Michael Gagion
14
2:08.17
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Lydia Eguchi
14
2:15.95
UNAT
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
14
Graham Novitch
14
2:08.18
YMID
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Erica Silverman
14
2:16.27
BGNW
BGNW & TS Distance Dual Meet
15
Cole Collier
13
2:08.43
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Casey Gavigan
14
2:16.50
TVSC
Metro Silver South Time Trials
16
Kyle Barry
14
2:08.69
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
17
Morgan Harrington
14
2:16.60
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
17
Alex Park
13
2:08.98
TS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Kasia Malendowicz
14
2:16.61
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
18
Alex Corda
14
2:09.05
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
19
Brittany Coughlin
14
2:16.74
TVSC
Metro Silver South Time Trials
19
Brian Connors
14
2:09.20
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Nadia Eguchi
13
2:16.86
UN
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Jason Rosen
14
2:09.31
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Claire Corridon
14
2:16.92
AGUA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
21
Jasper Jurman
14
2:09.49
UN
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Emily Sullivan
13
2:17.58
RA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
22
Hector Barboza
14
2:09.86
LGAC
WEST IMX Trophy Meet
23
Mariana Suarez-Rebling
14
2:17.83
YFD
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
23
David Bravo
14
2:10.33
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Sandra Li
13
2:18.07
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
John Crafa
14
2:10.36
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
25
Natalie Eid
13
2:18.67
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
John Gaffney
13
2:10.48
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
Girls 13-14 200 IM
2:01.64
2007
Annie Zhu (LGAC)
Boys 13-14 200 IM
1:53.01
2010
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Carly Cummings
13
2:03.94
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
1
Kyle Barry
14
2:00.59
TS
Suffolk County Championship
2
Bebe Thompson
14
2:05.75
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
2
Joe Mo
14
2:01.25
UN
OB Section 8 Divisionals
3
Maggie Aroesty
13
2:07.70
LBA
NBS Trials & Finals
3
Alex Park
13
2:01.77
TS
Suffolk County Championship
4
Jamie Lee
14
2:11.38
BGNW
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Kevin Gu
13
2:02.64
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
5
Rachel Kuenzler
13
2:11.79
TS
Suffolk County Championship
5
David Bravo
14
2:02.94
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Natalie Eid
14
2:12.35
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
6
Evan Nilsson
14
2:03.07
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
7
Marissa Thompson
14
2:12.60
EAST
AD-Region 1 Championships
7
Daniel Cazzorla
14
2:04.23
FLY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
8
Sarah Schlesinger
14
2:13.30
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
8
Lenny Grant
14
2:04.45
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
9
Emma Hadley
14
2:13.49
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
9
Peter Strbik
14
2:04.75
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
10
Megan Smith
13
2:13.55
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Daniel Lee
13
2:04.81
TS
Suffolk County Championship
11
Emily Sullivan
13
2:13.87
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Sean Cannon
14
2:04.81
CSC
Suffolk County Championship
12
Caroline Farrell
13
2:13.96
LBA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
12
Justin Chang
14
2:04.85
HAA
HAA May 18 Time Trials
13
Brittany Coughlin
14
2:14.01
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
13
Mitchell Barrow
14
2:04.93
EAST
AD-Region 1 Championships
14
Krystal Lara
14
2:14.15
BASC
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
14
John Gaffney
14
2:05.34
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
15
Emily Altchiler
14
2:14.37
HYB
YMCA Swimming Champs
15
Joseph Fouad
14
2:05.42
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Olivia Schubert
14
2:14.39
UN
OB GCHSAA - A Champs
16
Dranoel Truter
14
2:05.63
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Claudia Brady
14
2:14.55
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
17
Geoffrey Chen
14
2:05.65
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
18
Casey Gavigan
14
2:14.66
TVSC
Suffolk County Championship
18
Liam Egan
14
2:05.72
BAD
CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invite
19
Kylie Mulholland
14
2:14.70
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Nikola Andjelic
14
2:05.95
COND
COND October Fall Festival
20
Julia Ruggiero
13
2:14.84
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
20
Andrew Snyder
14
2:05.96
RA
COND October Fall Festival
21
Kerry Kelly
14
2:14.93
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
21
Miles Hamberg
14
2:06.07
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Georgie Bogetti
13
2:15.05
EHY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
22
Jack Fergus
14
2:06.61
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Beth Caruana
13
2:15.07
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Evan Zhang
13
2:06.71
GATE
PATS Winters Frost Meet
24
Carrie Bonvissuto
14
2:15.14
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
24
Spencer Lafata
14
2:06.72
BAD
Badger December Meet
25
Kasia Malendowicz
14
2:15.43
EAST
NC-January Jump Start
25
Anton Khrystenko
14
2:06.80
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls 13-14 400 IM
4:13.28
2008
Annie Zhu (unattached)
Boys 13-14 400 IM
4:04.14
2006
Jack Wagner (LIAC)
1
Carly Cummings
14
4:26.20
COND
NCSA Junior National Champs
1
Kyle Barry
14
4:14.36
TS
VA-Speedo Sectional TT
2
Bebe Thompson
14
4:28.39
EAST
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
David Bravo
14
4:16.43
BAD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
3
Maggie Aroesty
13
4:33.32
LBA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
3
Alex Park
13
4:19.45
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
4
Natalie Eid
14
4:34.52
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Joe Mo
14
4:19.95
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Sarah Schlesinger
14
4:34.59
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
5
Spencer Lafata
14
4:20.67
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
6
Jamie Lee
14
4:37.61
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
6
Evan Nilsson
14
4:23.57
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
7
Rachel Kuenzler
13
4:41.43
TS
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
7
Ryan Brown
14
4:24.48
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Brittany Coughlin
14
4:41.96
TVSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
8
Dylan Vanmanen
14
4:25.24
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
9
Giorgia Piantanida
14
4:42.10
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
9
Josh Hendell
14
4:25.67
BAD
BAD Badger Season Starter
10
Emily Sullivan
13
4:42.67
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
10
Geoffrey Chen
14
4:26.57
LIAC
FL-NASA Showcase Classic
11
Kerry Kelly
14
4:43.37
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
11
John Gaffney
13
4:26.60
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Sophia Taylor
14
4:45.15
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Mitchell Barrow
14
4:26.92
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
13
Beth Caruana
13
4:46.17
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
13
Nikola Andjelic
14
4:27.48
COND
COND October Fall Festival
14
Megan Smith
13
4:46.58
LIE
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
14
Jack Fergus
14
4:28.87
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Kasia Malendowicz
13
4:46.67
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
15
Jasper Jurman
14
4:28.98
UN
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
16
Jenna Wilf
14
4:46.71
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
16
Yuvaraj Dhir
14
4:29.66
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
17
Lauren McNally
13
4:46.80
LIE
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
17
Brian Glat
13
4:29.96
BGNW
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
18
Carrie Bonvissuto
14
4:47.01
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
18
Miles Hamberg
14
4:30.57
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
19
Marissa Thompson
14
4:47.30
EAST
CT-Marlins October Qualifier
19
Kevin Gu
13
4:30.98
COND
LIE Winterfest Classic
20
Demi McClung
14
4:47.32
RA
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
20
Liam Egan
14
4:32.00
BAD
CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invite
21
Kelly Amar
14
4:47.43
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
21
Dylan Chan
13
4:32.17
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Caroline Farrell
13
4:48.05
LBA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
22
Michael Zuppone
14
4:32.26
AGUA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
23
Cate Sawkins
13
4:48.09
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
23
Evan Zhang
13
4:32.28
GATE
PV-USA-S IM Xtreme Games-NE
24
Cassie Freeman
14
4:48.51
COND
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Conor Beil
14
4:33.51
LIAC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Jessica Weiss
14
4:49.31
YFD
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
25
Daniel Lee
13
4:33.56
TS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
Girls 15-18 50 Free
22.49
2013
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 15-18 50 Free
20.29
2011
Stanley Wong (NYSA)
1
Lia Neal
18
22.49
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
1
Julian Mackrel
17
20.36
NDAC
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
2
Olivia Chan
18
23.89
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Justin Plaschka
16
20.74
TS
NCSA Junior National Champs
3
Julianne Koch
16
23.93
TS
NCSA Junior National Champs
3
Michael Domagala
17
20.94
AGUA
AGUA MLK Jr Meet
4
Jinan Andrews
17
24.02
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Jim Donlevy
17
20.97
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
4
Rachel Kim
17
24.02
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
5
Jack Carey
17
21.01
NYSA
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
6
Trudiann Patrick
17
24.05
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Shane McNamara
17
21.14
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
7
Marina Preiss
16
24.14
UN-1
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
7
Trevor Dearstyne
17
21.21
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
8
Tiana Poindexter
17
24.29
UN
Eastern Zone SC Champs
7
Keith Carlino
18
21.21
RFAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
9
Beatrix Panitz
16
24.30
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
9
Travis LeGuyader
18
21.38
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
10
Skye Qi Marigold
17
24.32
EHY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
10
Reo Mukudai
16
21.44
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
10
Tara Mulligan
17
24.32
UN
OB NSGCHSAA Championship
11
Terry Li
17
21.49
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic
12
Marielle Pavek
17
24.39
TVSC
Metro Silver South Time Trials
12
Eric Miou
17
21.52
NCAC
NCAC July 12th Time Trial
13
Christina Ray
18
24.40
COL
AT&T Winter National Time Trial
13
Kevin Konarski
18
21.53
IA
Suffolk County Championship
14
Paige Rutkoske
17
24.41
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
14
Ryan Wagner
15
21.56
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
15
Brittany Friese
18
24.48
NBS
NBS Trials & Finals
15
Austin Pu
17
21.57
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
15
Gabrielle Toback
17
24.48
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
15
Patrick Conaton
16
21.57
UN
OB CHSAA City Championships
17
Kitty Arenz
17
24.51
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
17
David Jiang
17
21.60
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
18
Melissa Fulenwider
18
24.56
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
18
Kytoh Li
18
21.61
NCAC
NCAC April 5th Time Trial
18
Nina Lesser
15
24.56
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
19
George Tilneac
16
21.71
NYCC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
20
Christina Paspalas
15
24.58
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
20
Wyatt Semenuk
15
21.76
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
21
Megan Gallagher
16
24.60
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
21
Christopher Alpay
16
21.78
RFAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
22
Marie Clarkson
17
24.62
UN
OB Section 8 Girls Championship
22
Risten Clarke
17
21.80
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
23
Gabrielle Clarkson
15
24.63
UN
OB NSGCHSAA Championship
22
Sivan Mehta
18
21.80
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
24
Nancy Shemet
15
24.73
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
24
Grant Buckland
16
21.83
SS
Metro Zone Team Qualifier
24
Maia Hare
15
24.73
MAKO
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
25
Dylan Burns
18
21.86
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
Girls 15-18 100 Free
47.91
2013
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 15-18 100 Free
44.25
2012
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Lia Neal
18
47.91
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
1
Michael Domagala
16
44.25
AGUA
AT&T Winter National Champs
2
Julianne Koch
16
51.56
TS
Suffolk County Championship
2
Julian Mackrel
17
44.88
NDAC
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
3
Brittany Friese
17
51.91
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
3
Justin Plaschka
16
45.05
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
4
Marina Preiss
16
51.92
UN-1
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Patrick Conaton
17
45.30
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
5
Jinan Andrews
17
52.42
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Terry Li
17
45.63
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic
6
Melissa Fulenwider
18
52.48
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
6
Jim Donlevy
17
45.71
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
7
Anina Lund
15
52.49
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Jack Carey
17
45.71
NYSA
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
7
Olivia Chan
18
52.49
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
8
Shane McNamara
17
45.82
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
9
Beatrix Panitz
16
52.58
UN
OB Section One Girls Champs
9
Risten Clarke
17
46.49
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
10
Rachel Kim
17
52.62
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
10
Reo Mukudai
16
46.65
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
11
Skye Qi Marigold
17
52.67
EHY
CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
11
Travis LeGuyader
18
46.74
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
11
Molly Treble
16
52.67
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
12
Ryan Wagner
15
46.80
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
11
Megan Gallagher
15
52.67
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
13
George Tilneac
16
46.97
NYCC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
14
Isabel Shipman
17
52.69
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
13
Kevin Konarski
17
46.97
IA
NE-CRIM December T/F Meet
15
Molly Brickman
16
52.87
UN-A
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
15
Joseph Eiden
17
47.00
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
16
Caroline Poleway
15
53.17
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
16
Trevor Dearstyne
17
47.04
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
17
Ritty Zhai
18
53.33
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
17
Austin Pu
17
47.25
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
17
Mikaila Gaffey
18
53.33
NYSA
BAD New Year's Meet
18
Chase McHugh
17
47.27
TVSC
NCSA Junior National Champs
19
Christina Paspalas
15
53.36
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
19
Christopher Alpay
16
47.38
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
20
Paige Rutkoske
17
53.38
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
20
Keith Carlino
17
47.52
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
21
Nina Lesser
15
53.46
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
21
Daniel DiGiacomo
16
47.66
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
22
Colleen Lampe
17
53.50
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
22
James Crumm
17
47.68
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
23
Kitty Arenz
17
53.52
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
23
James Gordin
15
47.76
TS
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
24
Maia Hare
15
53.53
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
24
Matthew Li
18
47.79
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
25
Marielle Pavek
17
53.54
TVSC
NCSA Junior National Champs
25
Declan Kennon
16
47.86
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
Girls 15-18 200 Free
1:45.59
2013
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 15-18 200 Free
1:35.49
2012
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Lia Neal
18
1:45.59
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
1
Michael Domagala
16
1:35.49
AGUA
AT&T Winter National Champs
2
Julianne Koch
16
1:49.51
TS
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Patrick Conaton
17
1:39.09
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
3
Molly Treble
16
1:49.80
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
3
Julian Mackrel
18
1:39.94
NDAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
4
Brittany Friese
17
1:50.32
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
3
Terry Li
17
1:39.94
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
5
Anina Lund
15
1:51.05
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Justin Plaschka
16
1:40.08
TS
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Isla Hutchinson-Maddox
17
1:51.60
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
6
Daniel DiGiacomo
16
1:40.29
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
7
Isabel Shipman
17
1:51.71
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
7
Shane McNamara
16
1:40.59
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
8
Lindsay Schlichte
17
1:52.19
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
8
Joseph Eiden
17
1:40.86
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
9
Kerry Giovanniello
16
1:52.29
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
9
Risten Clarke
17
1:40.96
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
10
Caroline Poleway
15
1:52.73
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
10
Kevin Konarski
17
1:41.12
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
11
Megan Gallagher
15
1:52.91
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
11
Jack Carey
17
1:41.63
NYSA
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
12
Molly Brickman
16
1:53.10
UN-A
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
12
John Nunez
15
1:42.42
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
13
Melissa Fulenwider
18
1:53.55
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
13
Ryan Wagner
15
1:42.52
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
14
Deirdre Connor
16
1:53.84
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
14
Raoul Rodriguez
17
1:42.74
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
15
Ritty Zhai
18
1:54.24
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
15
Brandon Shields
18
1:42.82
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
16
Bridget Moody
18
1:54.29
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
16
Richard Mannix
16
1:43.07
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
17
Gabrielle Toback
17
1:54.90
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
17
Declan Kennon
16
1:43.12
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
18
Emma Sawkins
16
1:55.06
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
18
Richard Llewellyn
17
1:43.48
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
19
Colleen Lampe
17
1:55.13
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
19
Sammy Sherman
18
1:43.68
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
20
Madeleine Quinn
16
1:55.23
LIE
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
20
David Stewart
15
1:43.74
UN
OB Section 1 Boys Champs
21
Jinan Andrews
17
1:55.34
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
21
Zachary Towers
15
1:43.87
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
21
Marina Preiss
16
1:55.34
UN-1
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
22
Charles Barry
17
1:43.89
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
23
Ellie Feeley
18
1:55.42
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
23
Chase McHugh
17
1:43.96
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
23
Mariajose Oceguera
16
1:55.42
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
24
Christopher Alpay
16
1:44.10
RFAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
25
Taylor Stalnaker
15
1:55.48
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
25
Connor Brown
16
1:44.11
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
Girls 15-18 500 Free
4:41.98
1997
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys 15-18 500 Free
4:20.02
2009
Ryan Feeley (BAD)
1
Molly Treble
16
4:47.84
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
1
Michael Domagala
16
4:23.17
AGUA
AT&T Winter National Champs
2
Isla Hutchinson-Maddox
17
4:50.18
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
2
Joseph Eiden
17
4:30.21
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
3
Lindsay Schlichte
17
4:50.36
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
3
Daniel DiGiacomo
16
4:32.67
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
4
Anina Lund
15
4:53.14
BAD
Badger Short Course Time Trial
4
John Nunez
15
4:33.42
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
5
Brittany Friese
17
4:53.17
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
5
Sammy Sherman
18
4:33.62
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
6
Lia Neal
18
4:53.20
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Richard Mannix
16
4:34.68
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
7
Isabel Shipman
17
4:55.94
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
7
Connor Brown
16
4:35.14
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
8
Kerry Giovanniello
15
4:56.60
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
8
Charles Barry
17
4:36.77
BAD
NCSA Junior National Champs
9
Molly Brickman
16
4:59.83
UN-A
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
9
Patrick Conaton
17
4:37.14
BAD
Badger Short Course Time Trial
10
Mariajose Oceguera
16
5:00.17
BAD
Badger Short Course Time Trial
10
Brandon Shields
18
4:37.77
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
11
Caroline Poleway
15
5:00.18
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
11
Justin Plaschka
16
4:39.39
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
12
Deirdre Connor
16
5:01.44
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Aaron Saccurato
17
4:39.41
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
13
Bridget Moody
18
5:01.95
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
13
Raoul Rodriguez
17
4:39.62
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
14
Beatrix Panitz
16
5:02.65
BAD
Badger Short Course Time Trial
14
Declan Kennon
16
4:39.90
BAD
Badger Short Course Time Trial
15
Jessica Arana
15
5:02.72
UN
OB Section 8 Girls Championship
15
Kevin Konarski
17
4:40.38
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
16
Meaghan McGovern
15
5:04.76
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
16
Sean Lyons
17
4:40.67
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
17
Emma Sawkins
16
5:05.02
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
17
Tyler Curran
15
4:41.69
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
18
Megan Gallagher
16
5:05.57
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
18
Benjamin Ching
17
4:41.73
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County
19
Kristine Ng
18
5:06.19
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
19
Dan Needham
17
4:42.00
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
20
Madeleine Quinn
16
5:06.64
LIE
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
20
Matthew Lantin
17
4:42.67
BAD
Badger Short Course Time Trial
21
Nicole Papsco
16
5:06.76
HAA
LIE Winterfest Classic
21
Shane McNamara
16
4:43.09
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
22
Kate Bergin
15
5:06.85
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
22
Max Willard
15
4:43.46
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County
23
Emma Grace Housman
16
5:08.39
UN
OB Section One Girls Champs
23
Risten Clarke
17
4:43.57
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
24
Paige Kaplan
15
5:08.66
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
24
David Stewart
15
4:44.14
BAD
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
25
Madeline Simone
16
5:08.87
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
25
Ariel Okhtenberg
15
4:44.43
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
Girls 15-18 1000 Free
9:37.33
1997
Jessica Foschi (LIAC)
Boys 15-18 1000 Free
8:57.35
2009
Ryan Feeley (BAD)
1
Isla Hutchinson-Maddox
17
9:50.38
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
1
Richard Mannix
16
9:15.13
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Molly Treble
16
9:54.17
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Connor Brown
16
9:21.53
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
3
Lindsay Schlichte
17
9:59.39
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
3
Joseph Eiden
17
9:25.03
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
4
Anina Lund
15
10:00.69
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Charles Barry
17
9:28.40
BAD
NCSA Junior National Champs
5
Bridget Moody
18
10:06.56
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Sammy Sherman
18
9:29.64
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
6
Brittany Friese
18
10:07.16
NBS
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Sean Lyons
17
9:32.81
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
7
Isabel Shipman
17
10:08.54
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
7
Matthew Lantin
16
9:37.15
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
8
Kerry Giovanniello
16
10:09.30
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
8
Aaron Saccurato
17
9:38.71
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
9
Kristine Ng
18
10:16.61
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
9
Brandon Shields
17
9:39.22
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
10
Mariajose Oceguera
16
10:18.88
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
10
Max Willard
15
9:39.76
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
11
Caroline Poleway
15
10:23.03
BAD
CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invite
11
Tyler Curran
16
9:44.08
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
12
Madeleine Quinn
16
10:23.60
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
12
Erik Bostrom
15
9:44.59
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
13
Emma Sawkins
16
10:24.52
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
13
Zachary Towers
15
9:45.91
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
14
Meaghan McGovern
15
10:24.78
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
14
Evan Nilsson
15
9:47.85
TVSC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
15
Deirdre Connor
16
10:25.82
HAA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
15
Dan Needham
17
9:49.98
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
16
Paige Kaplan
16
10:26.95
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
16
George Tilneac
16
9:50.74
NYCC
AD-Region 1 Championships
17
Jessica Arana
15
10:28.91
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
17
Peter Patapis
16
9:57.00
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
18
Bridget Johanson
17
10:31.38
BAD
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
18
Conner Arnott
18
9:57.26
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
19
Mallory McKeon
18
10:32.21
BAD
BAD New Year's Time Trials
19
Declan Kennon
16
9:59.31
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
20
Marie Lucas
16
10:34.06
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
20
Stephen Kelleher
15
10:00.09
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
21
Kristen Pozmanter
16
10:34.48
TVSC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
21
Diego Rueda
17
10:01.14
AGUA
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
22
Camila Perez-Segnini
17
10:34.84
WEST
Eastern Zone SC Champs
22
River Elms
15
10:01.42
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
23
Kristina Barry
15
10:35.99
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
23
Andy Raiola
16
10:03.49
NYCC
AD-Region 1 Championships
24
Madeline Simone
16
10:36.12
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
24
Alex Smith
16
10:04.75
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
25
Christina Faust
15
10:36.35
BAD
Badger Short Course Time Trial
25
Maxim Tillmann
16
10:05.47
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
Girls 15-18 1650 Free
16:07.43
2008
Emily Kelly (LIAC)
Boys 15-18 1650 Free
14:57.37
2009
Ryan Feeley (BAD)
1
Isla Hutchinson-Maddox
17
16:28.33
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
1
Richard Mannix
16
15:48.69
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Molly Treble
16
16:39.36
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Connor Brown
16
15:50.28
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
3
Lindsay Schlichte
17
16:45.04
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
3
Joseph Eiden
17
15:51.66
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
4
Anina Lund
15
16:48.52
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Sammy Sherman
18
15:56.85
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
5
Brittany Friese
18
16:57.77
NBS
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Sean Lyons
17
16:03.45
BAD
CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invite
6
Bridget Moody
18
17:03.49
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
6
Raoul Rodriguez
16
16:04.64
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
7
Isabel Shipman
17
17:08.80
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
7
Aaron Saccurato
17
16:15.86
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
8
Kerry Giovanniello
16
17:22.52
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
8
Tyler Curran
15
16:15.92
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
9
Kristen Pozmanter
16
17:26.55
TVSC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
9
Erik Bostrom
15
16:21.27
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
10
Meaghan McGovern
15
17:29.56
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
10
Evan Nilsson
15
16:21.34
TVSC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
11
Marie Lucas
16
17:30.58
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
11
Brandon Shields
18
16:21.66
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
12
Mariajose Oceguera
16
17:34.27
BAD
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
12
John Nunez
15
16:22.78
AGUA
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
13
Madeleine Quinn
16
17:35.79
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
13
Matthew Lantin
16
16:25.03
BAD
CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invite
14
Ellie Feeley
18
17:35.83
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
14
Dan Needham
16
16:27.25
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
15
Madeline Simone
16
17:38.12
BAD
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
15
Justin Plaschka
16
16:28.87
TS
AGUA Butterball Burnoff Invite
16
Sophie DeFreitas
18
17:38.39
WAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
16
River Elms
15
16:30.10
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
17
Ritty Zhai
18
17:39.90
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
17
Diego Rueda
17
16:31.43
AGUA
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
18
Sophie Halper
15
17:44.68
YFD
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
18
Max Willard
15
16:32.63
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
19
Camila Perez-Segnini
16
17:45.74
WEST
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
19
Liam Burke
15
16:32.68
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
20
Emma Sawkins
16
17:46.21
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
20
Benjamin Ching
17
16:36.40
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
21
Bridget Johanson
17
17:46.61
BAD
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
21
Peter Patapis
16
16:36.96
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
22
Deirdre Connor
16
17:46.65
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
22
Trevor Attile
16
16:44.14
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
23
Kristine Ng
18
17:47.22
COL
AT&T Winter National Time Trial
23
Jan Klinovsky
17
16:46.50
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
24
Shannon Gordon
16
17:49.34
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
24
Tony Wachnik
16
16:47.36
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
25
Valerie Lauer
17
17:51.15
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
25
Robby Purvis
15
16:47.64
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
Girls 15-18 100 Back
53.98
2008
Kim Holden (BGNW)
Boys 15-18 100 Back
48.43
2013
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Christina Paspalas
15
55.06
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
1
Michael Domagala
17
48.43
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Gabrielle Toback
17
55.55
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Patrick Conaton
17
49.60
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
3
Morgan Fairclough
17
55.72
NYSA
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
3
Brian Foley
18
51.10
UN
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
4
Taylor Stalnaker
15
56.92
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
4
Justin Plaschka
16
51.24
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
5
Emma Hadley
15
57.37
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
5
Keith Carlino
18
51.25
RFAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
6
Kierstin Chu
15
57.49
UN
OB Ivy League Championship
6
Alen Dervisevic
17
51.29
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
7
Melissa Bischoff
16
57.77
IA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
7
Ryan Wagner
15
51.54
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
8
Kate Bergin
15
57.82
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
8
George Tilneac
16
51.70
NYCC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
9
Katie Duncalf
17
58.01
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
9
Declan Kennon
16
51.72
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
10
Julianne Koch
16
58.14
TS
Suffolk County Championship
10
Colin Hogan
17
51.89
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
11
Kylie Danin
16
58.19
IA
Suffolk County Championship
11
Jack Carey
17
51.96
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
12
Mikaila Gaffey
18
58.36
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
12
Julian Mackrel
18
51.99
NDAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
13
Kitty Arenz
17
58.39
BGNW
Senior Mets SCY Time Trials
13
Raoul Rodriguez
17
52.16
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
14
Colleen Lampe
17
58.41
TVSC
Suffolk County Championship
14
Travis Blank
16
52.48
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
15
Beatrix Panitz
16
58.42
BAD
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
15
Terry Li
17
52.65
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic
16
Olivia Chan
18
58.44
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
16
Johnny Kilduff
15
52.67
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
16
Marie Clarkson
17
58.44
LIE
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
17
John Tonna
16
52.70
TS
Suffolk County Championship
18
Jinan Andrews
17
58.46
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
18
Daniel Mo
17
52.74
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County
19
Nicole Rodriguez
17
58.50
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
19
Richard Mcdonnell
17
52.93
WAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
20
Marina Preiss
16
58.52
UN-1
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
19
Alex Lin
16
52.93
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
21
Georgia Goldman
16
58.82
CIY
YMCA Swimming Champs
21
Alec Sperandio
16
53.02
WAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
22
Caroline Poleway
15
58.89
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
22
Charles Barry
17
53.10
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
23
Kaitlyn Troy
15
58.90
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
23
Christopher Koster
17
53.18
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
24
Kelsey Buonaiuto
17
58.96
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
24
Eddie Spinelli
17
53.23
UN
OB Ivy League Championship
25
Breann Lydon
17
58.97
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
25
Risten Clarke
17
53.25
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
25
Bana Hadid
16
58.97
UN
OB Girls OCIAA Championships
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls 15-18 200 Back
1:55.53
2006
Julia E Smit (TVSC)
Boys 15-18 200 Back
1:45.80
1982
Rick Carey (BSC)
1
Christina Paspalas
15
2:00.60
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
1
Michael Domagala
17
1:47.15
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Gabrielle Toback
17
2:00.61
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Patrick Conaton
17
1:47.16
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
3
Emma Hadley
15
2:00.77
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
3
Brian Foley
18
1:48.40
UN
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
4
Morgan Fairclough
17
2:02.60
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Declan Kennon
16
1:51.22
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
5
Kate Bergin
15
2:03.81
RFAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
5
Charles Barry
17
1:52.01
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Julianne Koch
16
2:03.89
TS
NCSA Junior National Champs
6
Julian Mackrel
18
1:52.29
NDAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
7
Claudia Casale
16
2:04.03
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
7
George Tilneac
16
1:52.39
NYCC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
8
Jessica Arana
15
2:04.52
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
8
Ian Cooper
16
1:52.41
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
9
Taylor Stalnaker
15
2:04.60
AG
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
9
Kevin Schaub
18
1:52.71
COND
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
10
Jinan Andrews
17
2:04.68
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
10
Alen Dervisevic
18
1:53.16
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
11
Kylie Danin
15
2:04.79
IA
NE-CRIM December T/F Meet
11
Travis Blank
16
1:53.26
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
12
Katie Duncalf
17
2:04.88
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
12
John Tonna
16
1:53.29
TS
Senior Mets SCY Time Trials
13
Beatrix Panitz
16
2:05.00
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
12
Raoul Rodriguez
17
1:53.29
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
14
Mary Fitzsimmons
15
2:05.86
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
14
Robby Purvis
15
1:53.42
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
15
Kierstin Chu
15
2:05.98
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
15
Richard Mannix
16
1:53.80
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
16
Marie Clarkson
17
2:06.76
LIE
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
16
Justin Plaschka
16
1:53.88
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
17
Nicole Rodriguez
17
2:06.79
HDRO
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
17
Alex Smith
16
1:54.12
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
18
Megan Gallagher
16
2:07.17
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
18
Alex Lin
16
1:54.19
LGAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
19
Bana Hadid
16
2:07.18
NBS
NBS Trials & Finals
19
Alec Sperandio
16
1:55.04
WAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
20
Sierra Weiner
16
2:07.25
TS
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
20
Daniel Mo
17
1:55.06
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
21
Breann Lydon
17
2:07.32
TS
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
21
Johnny Kilduff
15
1:55.45
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
22
Emma Grace Housman
17
2:07.43
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
22
Colin Hogan
17
1:55.75
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
23
Katie Chung
18
2:07.58
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
23
Nicholas Konovalov
16
1:55.83
NYCC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
24
Jackie Olwell
18
2:08.09
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
24
Sivan Mehta
18
1:55.95
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
25
Brittany Bailey
17
2:08.30
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
25
Risten Clarke
17
1:55.98
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
Girls 15-18 100 Breast
1:01.10
2011
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys 15-18 100 Breast
55.49
2013
Shane McNamara (EAST)
1
Olivia Chan
18
1:01.70
LIE
NE-MIT December Invitational
1
Shane McNamara
17
55.49
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
2
Lia Neal
18
1:03.15
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Gunther Cassell
16
56.24
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
3
Nicole Ciavarella
15
1:03.73
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
3
David Jiang
16
56.69
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
4
Emily Escobedo
16
1:03.83
COND
AT&T Winter National Time Trial
4
Ben Cono
16
56.95
TS
Suffolk County Championship
5
Nicole Papsco
16
1:03.85
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
5
Joseph Lozano
16
57.00
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
6
Kathleen Benjamin
16
1:04.34
UN-A
NCSA Junior National Champs
6
Julian Mackrel
17
57.54
NDAC
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
7
Mikaila Gaffey
18
1:04.43
COL
AT&T Winter National Champs
7
Ruan Zorgman
17
57.82
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
8
Melissa Fulenwider
18
1:04.72
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
8
Jack Carey
17
58.11
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
9
Beatrix Panitz
16
1:04.82
BAD
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
9
Max Tremain
17
58.47
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
10
Nicole Hetzer
17
1:05.00
CSC
Suffolk County Championship
10
Jasper Du
17
58.66
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County
11
Tara Mulligan
17
1:06.02
CIY
YMCA Swimming Champs
11
Austin Pu
17
58.83
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
12
Hannah DeFreitas
16
1:06.90
WAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
12
Arnold Luk
16
58.84
NCAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
13
Ellie Feeley
18
1:07.02
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
13
Charlie McFarland
15
58.98
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
14
Morgan Fairclough
17
1:07.08
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
14
Nick Stoski
17
59.00
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
15
Alexandra Hutzler
16
1:07.15
TVSC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
15
Jim Donlevy
17
59.55
SSC
Suffolk County Championship
16
Kaitlyn Gardner
16
1:07.22
COND
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
16
Nikola Andjelic
15
59.59
COND
VA-Speedo Sectional TT
17
Jessica Crumm
15
1:07.25
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
17
Ariel Okhtenberg
15
59.73
BASC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
18
Emily Hovey
17
1:07.32
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
18
Andrew Kelleher
17
59.74
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
19
Sarah Schoenfeld
15
1:07.39
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
19
Delaney Hall
16
59.80
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
20
Theresa McKallen
17
1:07.60
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
20
Bryan Pon
17
59.95
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
21
Isabella Weiner
15
1:07.63
BGNW
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
21
Benjamin Ching
18
59.96
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
22
Taylor Lawson
15
1:07.95
UN
OB Section One Girls Champs
22
Billy Fierro Joyce
18
59.97
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
23
Alison McNamara
15
1:08.15
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
23
Thomas Scott
18
1:00.01
TS
Suffolk County Championship
24
Colleen Carroll
17
1:08.54
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
24
Peter Chiang
16
1:00.20
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
25
Amanda Barry
17
1:08.58
TS
Senior Mets SCY Time Trials
25
James Furey
16
1:00.45
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
Girls 15-18 200 Breast
2:11.59
2010
Annie Zhu (AGUA)
Boys 15-18 200 Breast
1:59.84
2013
Shane McNamara (EAST)
1
Emily Escobedo
16
2:14.28
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
1
Shane McNamara
17
1:59.84
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
2
Olivia Chan
18
2:16.04
LIE
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Joseph Lozano
16
2:00.90
LIE
NCSA Junior National Champs
3
Nicole Papsco
16
2:19.43
HAA
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
3
Ben Cono
16
2:02.51
TS
NCSA Junior National Champs
4
Nicole Ciavarella
15
2:20.18
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
4
Gunther Cassell
16
2:03.52
LIE
NCSA Junior National Champs
5
Melissa Fulenwider
18
2:21.44
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
5
David Jiang
16
2:04.74
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
6
Taylor Lawson
15
2:22.34
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
6
Max Tremain
17
2:04.88
BAD
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
7
Beatrix Panitz
16
2:22.47
BAD
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
7
Ruan Zorgman
17
2:04.96
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
8
Kathleen Benjamin
16
2:23.63
UN-A
NCSA Junior National Champs
8
Delaney Hall
16
2:06.76
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
9
Theresa McKallen
17
2:24.35
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
9
Luke Cowden
15
2:07.97
TS
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
10
Hannah DeFreitas
16
2:24.94
WAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
10
Julian Mackrel
17
2:08.54
NDAC
NBS Trials & Finals
11
Paige Kaplan
16
2:25.60
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
11
Benjamin Ching
18
2:09.11
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
12
Isabella Weiner
15
2:25.90
BGNW
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
12
Alex Lin
16
2:09.35
LGAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
13
Alexandra Hutzler
16
2:26.06
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
13
Thomas Scott
18
2:10.16
TS
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
14
Lia Neal
18
2:26.26
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
14
Austin Pu
17
2:10.25
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
15
Alison McNamara
15
2:26.51
EAST
AD-Region 1 Championships
15
Nick Stoski
17
2:11.25
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
16
Maria Trivino
16
2:26.64
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
16
Bryan Pon
17
2:11.63
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
17
Sarah Schoenfeld
15
2:26.73
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
17
Jasper Du
17
2:12.18
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
18
Nicole Hetzer
17
2:27.13
CSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
18
Andrew Kelleher
17
2:12.30
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
19
Alexa Overeem
15
2:27.47
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
19
John Callaghan
15
2:12.34
WAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
20
Emily Hovey
17
2:27.71
NBS
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Arnold Luk
16
2:12.55
NCAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
21
Zoe Kerrich
16
2:27.89
RA
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
21
Robby Purvis
15
2:13.47
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
22
Tara Mulligan
17
2:28.34
CIY
YMCA Swimming Champs
22
Nikola Andjelic
15
2:13.54
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
23
Georgina Walsh
17
2:28.37
NYCC
AD-Region 1 Championships
23
David Stewart
15
2:13.60
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Rosie Reilly
15
2:28.85
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
24
Christopher Quinones
15
2:13.64
AGUA
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
25
Jessica Reynoso
18
2:28.99
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
25
Daniel Mo
16
2:13.65
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invit.
25
Anna Lee
15
2:28.99
LGAC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls 15-18 100 Fly
53.05
2013
Lia M Neal (AGUA)
Boys 15-18 100 Fly
47.50
2013
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Lia Neal
18
53.05
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
1
Michael Domagala
17
47.50
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Olivia Chan
17
54.80
LIE
AT&T Winter National Champs
2
Justin Plaschka
16
48.92
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
3
Trudiann Patrick
17
55.14
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
3
Terry Li
17
48.94
NYSA
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
4
Christina Ray
18
55.16
COL
AT&T Winter National Champs
4
Patrick Conaton
17
50.17
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Isla Hutchinson-Maddox
17
56.66
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
5
David Stewart
15
50.37
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
6
Jinan Andrews
17
56.69
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
6
Julian Mackrel
17
50.44
NDAC
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
7
Jessica Arana
15
56.88
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
7
Keith Carlino
18
50.67
RFAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
8
Brittany Friese
18
57.16
NBS
NBS Trials & Finals
8
Daniel Mo
17
50.68
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County
8
Rachel Kim
17
57.16
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
9
William Harrison
15
50.84
CIY
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
10
Shirley Chan
17
57.26
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
10
Joseph Mercurio
17
50.90
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
11
Ritty Zhai
18
57.29
COL
AT&T Winter National Champs
11
Zachary Towers
15
51.11
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
12
Maia Hare
15
57.40
MAKO
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
12
Risten Clarke
17
51.30
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
13
Paige Kaplan
16
57.48
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
13
Sivan Mehta
18
51.37
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
14
Christina Paspalas
15
57.52
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
14
Ryan Wagner
15
51.58
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
15
Julianne Koch
16
57.55
TS
Suffolk County Championship
15
George Tilneac
16
51.76
NYCC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
16
Nicole Papsco
16
57.59
HAA
CT-12th Hutchinson Classic
16
Oliver Patrouch
16
51.79
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
17
Kylie Danin
15
57.64
UN
OB NSGCHSAA Championship
17
Eric Wang
16
51.88
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
18
Jacqueline Dominger
15
58.08
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
18
Mateusz Zezula
15
52.10
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
19
Tara Mulligan
17
58.23
CIY
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
19
Jack Carey
17
52.15
SHY
AGUA Last Chance Meet
20
Nicole Hetzer
17
58.31
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
20
Richard Llewellyn
17
52.23
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
21
Cassandra Willie
15
58.36
TVSC
Senior Mets SCY Time Trials
21
Jared Charleston
17
52.34
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
22
Bana Hadid
16
58.58
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
22
Steven Campagna
17
52.42
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
23
Emma Hadley
15
58.69
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
23
Robby Purvis
15
52.44
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
24
Alexandra Hutzler
16
58.82
TVSC
Suffolk County Championship
24
Liam Egan
15
52.45
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
25
Jennifer Arana
16
58.98
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
25
Gunther Cassell
16
52.53
LIE
Suffolk County Championship
Girls 15-18 200 Fly
1:59.01
2007
Alex Forrester (BAD)
Boys 15-18 200 Fly
1:45.29
2013
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Isla Hutchinson-Maddox
17
2:00.01
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
1
Michael Domagala
17
1:45.29
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Trudiann Patrick
17
2:01.65
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Terry Li
17
1:48.71
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
3
Brittany Friese
18
2:02.25
NBS
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
3
Justin Plaschka
16
1:49.45
TS
NCSA Junior National Champs
4
Jessica Arana
15
2:04.13
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
4
Charles Barry
17
1:52.71
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Olivia Chan
18
2:04.50
LIE
NCSA Junior National Champs
4
Shane McNamara
17
1:52.71
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
6
Paige Kaplan
16
2:04.65
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Daniel DiGiacomo
16
1:53.85
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
7
Kristine Ng
18
2:04.79
COL
AT&T Winter National Champs
7
Robby Purvis
15
1:54.06
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
8
Shirley Chan
17
2:05.17
AGUA
PV-Tom Dolan Invitational
8
Zachary Towers
15
1:54.18
LIAC
MD-NBAC Christmas Invitational
9
Christina Ray
18
2:06.06
COL
AT&T Winter National Time Trial
9
John Nunez
16
1:54.31
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
10
Jacqueline Dominger
15
2:06.82
HAA
HAA May 18 Time Trials
10
David Stewart
15
1:54.57
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
11
Valerie Lauer
17
2:07.13
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
11
Kevin Schaub
18
1:55.36
COND
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
12
Ritty Zhai
18
2:07.46
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
11
Daniel Mo
17
1:55.36
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
13
Cassandra Willie
15
2:08.60
TVSC
MA-DSC Tyr Cup Holiday Classic
13
Ryan Wagner
15
1:56.02
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
14
Nicole Papsco
16
2:09.33
HAA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Joseph Eiden
17
1:56.17
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
15
Alexandra Rubiano
17
2:09.50
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
15
Andy Raiola
16
1:56.59
NYCC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
16
Bana Hadid
16
2:10.00
NBS
NBS Trials & Finals
16
Edan Zitelny
18
1:57.15
TS
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
17
Jennifer Arana
16
x2:10.82
FLY
YMCA Swimming Champs
17
Ruan Zorgman
17
1:57.23
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
18
Lee Ann Santore
16
2:11.00
TS
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
18
William Harrison
15
1:57.24
CIY
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
19
Maria Dubin
16
2:11.17
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
19
Christopher Alpay
16
1:57.69
RFAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
20
Erica Silverman
15
2:11.46
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
19
Richard Llewellyn
17
1:57.69
CSC
Metropolitan Junior Olympics
20
Maia Hare
15
2:11.46
MAKO
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
21
Sean Lyons
17
1:58.11
BAD
CA Kevin B. Perry Senior Invite
22
Zoe Gregorace
16
2:11.48
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
22
Mateusz Zezula
15
1:58.24
LGAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
23
Claudia Casale
16
2:12.02
BAD
CT-Senior Open SCY Champs.
23
Matthew Devito
15
1:58.28
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
24
Sierra Weiner
16
2:12.10
TS
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
23
Erik Bostrom
15
1:58.28
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
24
Kate Bergin
15
2:12.10
RFAC
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
25
Dan Needham
16
1:58.33
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
Girls 15-18 200 IM
1:58.29
2005
Julia E Smit (TVSC)
Boys 15-18 200 IM
1:47.59
2013
Michael Domagala (AGUA)
1
Lia Neal
18
2:00.98
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
1
Michael Domagala
17
1:47.59
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Olivia Chan
17
2:02.08
LIE
AT&T Winter National Champs
2
Shane McNamara
17
1:50.40
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
3
Nicole Papsco
16
2:05.51
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
3
Patrick Conaton
17
1:51.52
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Jinan Andrews
17
2:05.52
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
4
Justin Plaschka
16
1:52.16
TS
Suffolk County Championship
5
Beatrix Panitz
16
2:05.64
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Declan Kennon
16
1:52.96
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
6
Mikaila Gaffey
18
2:05.79
COL
AT&T Winter National Time Trial
6
Joseph Lozano
16
1:53.20
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
7
Julianne Koch
16
2:06.87
TS
Suffolk County Championship
7
Ruan Zorgman
17
1:53.56
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
8
Jessica Arana
15
2:06.93
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
8
Alex Lin
16
1:54.26
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
9
Paige Kaplan
16
2:06.98
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
9
Julian Mackrel
17
1:54.43
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
10
Morgan Fairclough
17
2:07.40
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
10
Jack Carey
17
1:54.66
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
11
Isla Hutchinson-Maddox
17
2:07.70
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
11
Max Tremain
17
1:54.70
BAD
Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
12
Christina Paspalas
15
2:07.76
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
12
George Tilneac
16
1:55.26
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
13
Brittany Friese
18
2:07.77
NBS
NBS Trials & Finals
13
Austin Pu
17
1:55.34
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
14
Jacqueline Dominger
15
2:08.03
HAA
Suffolk County Championship
14
Brian Foley
18
1:55.35
UN
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
15
Kristine Ng
18
2:08.15
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
15
Daniel DiGiacomo
16
1:55.54
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
16
Nicole Hetzer
17
2:08.31
UN
OB Girls NYS Federation Champs
16
Colin Hogan
17
1:55.70
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
17
Ritty Zhai
18
2:08.88
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
17
Christopher Alpay
16
1:56.00
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Champs
17
Tara Mulligan
17
2:08.88
CIY
PV-AP Y Winterfest 2013
18
Daniel Mo
17
1:56.02
UN
OB LISCA Eastern States
19
Megan Gallagher
16
2:09.10
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
19
Robby Purvis
15
1:56.72
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
20
Emily Escobedo
17
2:09.14
COND
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
20
Gunther Cassell
16
1:56.87
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
21
Taylor Stalnaker
15
2:09.31
AG
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
21
Terry Li
17
1:57.15
NYSA
NYSA January IMX Meet
22
Kate Bergin
15
2:09.44
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
22
David Stewart
15
1:57.18
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
23
Sierra Weiner
16
2:09.48
TS
VA-Speedo Sectionals South
23
Benjamin Ching
18
1:57.32
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
24
Emily Hovey
17
2:09.84
UN
OB Section 9 Girls Championship
24
Andrew Kelleher
17
1:57.52
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
25
Kylie Danin
15
2:10.19
UN
OB NSGCHSAA Championship
25
Risten Clarke
17
1:57.57
BGNW
NJ-Holiday Classic XXVI
Girls 15-18 400 IM
4:10.50
2005
Julia E Smit (TVSC)
Boys 15-18 400 IM
3:52.35
2010
Alex Gianino (BAD)
1
Kristine Ng
18
4:22.33
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
1
Michael Domagala
17
3:53.54
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
2
Isla Hutchinson-Maddox
17
4:24.11
AGUA
NCSA Junior National Champs
2
Shane McNamara
17
3:55.62
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
3
Jessica Arana
15
4:24.32
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
3
Charles Barry
17
4:00.32
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Claudia Casale
16
4:25.99
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
4
Max Tremain
17
4:02.94
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Nicole Papsco
16
4:26.15
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
5
Richard Mannix
16
4:03.12
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
6
Paige Kaplan
16
4:26.40
LIAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
6
Declan Kennon
16
4:03.50
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
7
Beatrix Panitz
16
4:28.26
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
7
Ruan Zorgman
17
4:05.25
BGNW
NCSA Junior National Champs
8
Olivia Chan
18
4:29.14
LIE
LIE Winterfest Classic
8
Joseph Lozano
16
4:05.92
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
9
Kate Bergin
15
4:29.89
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
9
Connor Brown
16
4:06.86
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
10
Emily Escobedo
16
4:32.36
COND
AM-51st Anniv. Christmas Meet
10
Julian Mackrel
17
4:07.35
NDAC
NBS Trials & Finals
11
Jacqueline Dominger
15
4:32.38
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
11
Justin Plaschka
16
4:07.55
TS
NBS Trials & Finals
12
Theresa McKallen
17
4:33.21
NYSA
ST-TXLA American SC Champs
12
Michael Mattera
16
4:08.53
TS
NCSA Junior National Champs
13
Colleen Lampe
17
4:34.71
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
13
Benjamin Ching
18
4:08.68
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
14
Nicole Katchis
15
4:35.20
EAST
CT-GRYM January Qualifier
14
Daniel DiGiacomo
16
4:08.90
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
15
Sierra Weiner
16
4:35.62
TS
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
15
Sean Lyons
17
4:08.99
BAD
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
16
Ellie Feeley
18
4:35.67
UNAT
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
16
Alex Lin
16
4:09.58
LGAC
NCSA Junior National Champs
17
Kerry Giovanniello
16
4:35.89
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
17
Delaney Hall
16
4:09.64
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
18
Kathleen Benjamin
16
4:36.76
UN-A
NCSA Junior National Champs
18
Erik Bostrom
15
4:09.87
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
19
Nicole Ciavarella
15
4:36.92
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
19
Robby Purvis
15
4:10.17
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
20
Emma Hadley
15
4:36.95
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
20
Ian Cooper
16
4:10.29
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
21
Katie Chung
18
4:37.49
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
21
George Tilneac
16
4:10.36
NYCC
AD-Region 1 Championships
22
Megan Gallagher
16
4:37.74
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
22
Zachary Towers
15
4:11.43
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
23
Alison McNamara
15
4:38.16
EAST
NC-Sun Kissed Jr/Sr Champs
23
Aaron Saccurato
17
4:11.66
EAST
NE-MIT December Invitational
24
Meaghan McGovern
15
4:38.85
NYSA
NE-GMSC Senior Championships
24
Alex Smith
16
4:11.84
BGNW
FL-BG Clubs National Champs
25
Brittany Friese
17
4:39.35
NBS
VAC Viking Classic
25
Colin Hogan
17
4:11.91
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Champs.
Home   Top