Metro Top-25 2018 Long Course Season
Last update:  08-15-2018
For Top-25 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
List of meets  used for Top-25
Home        Age or Age Group    9   10   11   12    13   14   15-16   17-18   
Girls   8 & U   50 Free
Boys   8 & U   50 Free
1
Naomi Crane
8
36.83
IA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
1
Jacob Rimler
8
36.51
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
2
Sunny Kang
8
36.85
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
2
Alexander Hoffmann
8
37.17
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Evangeline Johnson
8
36.95
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Harrison St. Thomas
8
37.38
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
4
Isabella Briceno
8
38.60
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
4
Joseph Froehlich
8
37.45
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
5
Jisella Jorsling
8
38.63
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
5
Charlie O'Brien
8
37.47
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
6
Cailin Wong
8
38.65
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
6
Noland Barrett
8
37.51
YMID
BAD Summer Starter LC
7
Sophie Reis
8
38.81
EAST
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
7
Maxwell Yao
8
37.79
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
8
Alexandra Siegel
8
39.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Kensei Kawahara
8
38.80
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
9
Gianna Fountain
8
39.80
COND
COND Summer Solstice
9
Tadija Maslo
8
38.82
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
10
Rachel Hui
8
39.91
LIFE
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Aaron Bisono
8
39.02
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
11
Louisa Wang
8
40.55
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
11
Ethan Lee
8
39.67
GATE
PATS Spring Invitational
12
Yuna Lee
8
40.63
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Elijah Kim
8
39.97
PAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
13
Ela Brozyna
8
40.78
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
13
Kevin O'Donnell
7
40.13
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
14
Anna Hill
8
40.92
YMID
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Olivier Jadot
8
40.17
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Julia Bak
7
41.15
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
15
Dominic Zunich
7
40.72
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
16
Georgia Vitti
8
41.66
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Thomas Corbett
8
40.80
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Summer Strabuk
8
41.70
LIAC
LIAC Summer Is Coming
17
Liam Korenblit
8
40.81
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Madelyn Gebhard
8
41.76
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Michael Attenborough
8
40.82
FREE
PATS Summer Invitational
19
Emily Minchala
8
41.78
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
18
Maxim Konoplin
8
40.82
MPNY
RED International Invitational
20
Allison Hayes
8
41.88
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
20
Maxim Bobrovsky
8
40.88
FREE
PATS Summer Invitational
21
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
7
42.24
LIAC
LIAC Summer Is Coming
21
John Pan
8
40.89
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
22
Genevieve Rochlin
8
42.59
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
22
Delano Neal
8
40.95
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
23
Lauren Canty
7
42.61
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
23
Ian Straus
7
41.04
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
24
Julia Roudnitsky
8
42.86
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
24
Quinn Anderson
8
41.57
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
25
Sydney Petrovic
8
42.90
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Noah Mehlman
8
41.70
LIAC
LIAC Summer Is Coming
Girls   8 & U   100 Free
Boys   8 & U   100 Free
1
Naomi Crane
8
1:23.07
IA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Jacob Rimler
8
1:24.11
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
2
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
1:23.32
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Noland Barrett
8
1:24.38
YMID
LIAC A Sunday In July
3
Sunny Kang
8
1:24.55
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Joseph Froehlich
8
1:25.11
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Jisella Jorsling
8
1:25.81
BAD
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
4
Kevin O'Donnell
7
1:25.26
BGNW
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
5
Alexandra Siegel
8
1:25.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Thomas Corbett
8
1:25.60
EAST
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
6
Sophie Reis
8
1:27.31
EAST
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
6
Charlie O'Brien
8
1:25.61
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
7
Yuna Lee
8
1:29.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Maxwell Yao
8
1:25.63
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Isabella Briceno
8
1:31.55
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Harrison St. Thomas
8
1:26.12
LIAC
LIAC A Sunday In July
9
Gianna Fountain
8
1:31.99
COND
COND Summer Solstice
9
Dominic Zunich
7
1:28.16
LIAC
LIAC A Sunday In July
10
Madelyn Gebhard
8
1:32.02
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Alexander Hoffmann
8
1:29.26
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Ela Brozyna
8
1:32.80
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
11
Tadija Maslo
8
1:29.52
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
12
Georgia Vitti
8
1:32.84
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Liam Korenblit
8
1:29.53
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Anna Hill
8
1:33.31
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Michael Attenborough
8
1:30.09
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Emily Minchala
8
1:34.24
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
14
Ellis Wagman
8
1:30.22
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Avery Wilcox
8
1:34.67
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
15
John Pan
8
1:30.96
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
16
Lauren Canty
7
1:34.91
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
16
Matthew Schnappauf
8
1:30.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Sasha Karafin
8
1:35.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Adam Bouzarouata
7
1:33.39
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
18
Annri Katoh
8
1:36.01
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
18
Maxim Bobrovsky
8
1:33.42
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
19
Brianna DeCasseres
7
1:36.40
WEST
RED International Invitational
19
Aaron Bisono
8
1:33.53
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
20
Serene Jourdy
8
1:36.81
SMC
CT-GRYM June Invitational
20
Maxim Konoplin
8
1:33.55
MPNY
RED International Invitational
21
Isabella Canales Alvizuri
8
1:36.84
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
21
Ethan Lee
8
1:33.96
GATE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Allison Hayes
8
1:36.94
LIAC
LIAC A Sunday In July
22
Olivier Jadot
8
1:34.05
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Genevieve Rochlin
8
1:37.64
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
23
Elliot Goldberg
8
1:35.60
LIAC
LIAC A Sunday In July
24
Summer Strabuk
8
1:37.95
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
24
Noah Mehlman
8
1:36.41
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
25
Anniston Galang
8
1:38.11
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
25
Tiarnan O'Sullivan
8
1:36.80
LGAC
RED International Invitational
Girls   8 & U   50 Back
Boys   8 & U   50 Back
1
Evangeline Johnson
8
43.02
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
1
Jacob Rimler
8
42.93
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
2
Sunny Kang
8
44.08
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
2
Noland Barrett
8
43.96
YMID
BAD Summer Starter LC
3
Yuna Lee
8
44.22
LIAC
LIAC Summer Is Coming
3
Alexander Hoffmann
8
44.63
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
Jisella Jorsling
8
44.41
BAD
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
4
Elliot Goldberg
8
45.30
LIAC
LIAC A Sunday In July
5
Serene Jourdy
8
44.64
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
5
Harrison St. Thomas
8
45.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Anna Hill
8
45.24
YMID
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
6
Tadija Maslo
8
46.07
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
7
Cailin Wong
8
45.47
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
7
Charlie O'Brien
8
46.16
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
8
Gianna Fountain
8
45.84
COND
COND Summer Solstice
8
Ivan Ostashkin
8
46.34
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Summer Strabuk
8
46.04
LIAC
LIAC A Sunday In July
9
Joseph Froehlich
8
46.53
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
10
Rachel Hui
8
46.27
LIFE
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Liam Korenblit
8
46.71
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Isabella Briceno
8
46.98
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Kevin O'Donnell
7
46.96
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
12
Alexandra Siegel
8
47.62
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Kensei Kawahara
8
47.08
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
13
Avery Wilcox
8
48.16
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
13
Maxwell Yao
8
47.27
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
14
Alessandra Verfaillie
8
48.18
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
14
Alejandro Santana
8
47.42
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
15
Georgia Vitti
8
49.45
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Jacob Comia
8
47.51
FREE
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Eva Morin
8
49.54
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
16
Ellis Wagman
8
48.02
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Julia Bak
7
49.66
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
John Pan
8
48.26
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
18
Sydney Wong
8
49.80
ST
LIAC A Sunday In July
18
Thomas Corbett
8
48.37
EAST
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
19
Ela Brozyna
8
50.01
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
19
Brennan Morelli
8
48.50
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
20
Kate Casciato
8
50.06
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
20
Dominic Zunich
7
48.51
LIAC
LIAC Summer Is Coming
21
Sasha Karafin
8
50.17
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Matthew Schnappauf
8
48.75
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Anastasia Flouras
8
50.32
GATE
PATS Spring Invitational
22
Alexander Lowe
8
48.82
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Maia Lim Laurie
8
50.32
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
23
Maxim Bobrovsky
8
49.01
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Madelyn Gebhard
8
50.40
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Maxim Konoplin
8
49.07
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Sophie Reis
8
50.48
EAST
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
25
Ethan Lee
8
49.13
GATE
PATS Spring Invitational
Girls   8 & U   50 Breast
Boys   8 & U   50 Breast
1
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
48.22
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
1
Jacob Rimler
8
52.48
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Cailin Wong
8
49.12
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
2
Maxim Konoplin
8
52.64
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Jisella Jorsling
8
50.29
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
3
Nicholas Deangelis
7
52.83
LBA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Louisa Wang
8
52.32
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
4
Harrison St. Thomas
8
52.96
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Mary Weinstein
7
52.78
WEST
RED International Invitational
5
Michael Attenborough
8
52.98
FREE
PATS Summer Invitational
6
Kate Casciato
8
53.12
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
6
Elliot Goldberg
8
53.02
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
7
Isabella Briceno
8
53.15
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Ethan Lee
8
53.60
GATE
PATS Spring Invitational
8
Georgia Vitti
8
53.21
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
8
Quinn Anderson
8
53.89
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
9
Sunny Kang
8
53.26
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
Delano Neal
8
54.47
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
10
Summer Li
8
53.35
APEX
PATS Spring Invitational
10
Alexander Hoffmann
8
54.63
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
11
Sasha Karafin
8
53.40
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
11
Noah Gutin
8
55.08
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
12
Rachel Remor
8
53.53
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
12
Brennan Morelli
8
55.09
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #2
13
Elena Curinnaia
7
53.58
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
13
Tadija Maslo
8
55.18
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
14
Carys Egleston
8
53.68
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
14
Robert Katz
8
55.19
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Evangeline Johnson
8
53.88
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
15
Charlie O'Brien
8
55.62
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Yuna Lee
8
54.93
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Jacob Comia
8
56.71
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Julia Roudnitsky
8
55.55
MPNY
RED International Invitational
17
Oren Serafin
7
57.04
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
18
Brianna DeCasseres
7
56.40
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
18
Hanchi Jin
8
57.23
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
19
Alexandra Siegel
8
56.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Alexander Lowe
8
57.29
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Ela Brozyna
8
57.05
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
20
Isaac Thring
8
57.60
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Julia Bak
7
57.13
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
21
Maxwell Yao
8
57.89
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Summer Strabuk
8
57.41
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
22
Eli Trinnel
7
58.01
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
23
Avery Wilcox
8
57.50
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Michael Deguzman
8
58.24
HES
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
24
Mikayla Klein
8
57.54
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
24
Kevin O'Donnell
7
58.41
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
25
Mia Luna
8
57.99
EHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
William Zarytov
8
58.57
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
Girls   8 & U   50 Fly
Boys   8 & U   50 Fly
1
Sunny Kang
8
41.39
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
1
Jacob Rimler
8
38.98
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Cailin Wong
8
42.17
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
2
Charlie O'Brien
8
43.92
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Evangeline Johnson
8
42.29
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Joseph Froehlich
8
45.00
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Jisella Jorsling
8
42.90
BAD
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
4
Ethan Lee
8
45.51
GATE
PATS Spring Invitational
5
Naomi Crane
8
43.90
IA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Jacob Comia
8
46.16
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Isabella Briceno
8
44.88
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
6
Harrison St. Thomas
8
46.18
LIAC
LIAC Summer Is Coming
7
Georgia Vitti
8
46.64
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
7
Maxwell Yao
8
46.60
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Julia Roudnitsky
8
47.50
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
8
Kevin O'Donnell
7
46.70
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
9
Anna Hill
8
47.63
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Alexander Hoffmann
8
47.42
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
10
Ava Birnbaum
8
48.20
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
10
Moyan QIan
8
48.04
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Lily Price
8
49.38
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Liam Korenblit
8
49.33
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Madelyn Gebhard
8
49.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Paolo Anton Mendoza
7
50.42
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
13
Serene Jourdy
8
50.01
SMC
CT-GRYM June Invitational
13
Robert Katz
8
50.46
TRI$
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Mikayla Klein
8
50.18
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
14
Elijah Kim
8
50.70
PAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
15
Alexandra Siegel
8
50.36
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Kensei Kawahara
8
51.62
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
16
Lauren Canty
7
50.84
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
16
Dominic Zunich
7
51.65
LIAC
LIAC Summer Is Coming
17
Rebecca Chung
8
50.87
YFD
PATS Summer Invitational
17
Jorge Pena
8
52.81
RED
RED International Invitational
18
Julia Bak
7
51.06
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
18
Phillip Tchernikov
7
53.81
COND
COND Summer Solstice
19
Annri Katoh
8
51.12
MAKO
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Nicholas Deangelis
7
54.07
LBA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Brianna DeCasseres
7
51.68
WEST
RED International Invitational
20
Adam Bouzarouata
7
54.17
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
21
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
7
51.69
LIAC
LIAC A Sunday In July
21
John Pan
8
54.53
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
22
Summer Li
8
52.51
APEX
PATS Spring Invitational
22
Olivier Jadot
8
55.12
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Gianna Fountain
8
52.72
COND
COND Summer Solstice
23
Maxim Konoplin
8
55.25
MPNY
RED International Invitational
24
McKenzie McErrero
8
53.40
COND
COND Summer Solstice
24
Maxim Bobrovsky
8
55.37
FREE
PATS Summer Invitational
25
Julia Langerfeld
8
53.52
BAD
BAD Summer Starter LC
25
Noah Mehlman
8
55.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Is Coming
Girls   9   50 Free
Boys   9   50 Free
1
Samantha Crisostomo
9
32.44
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
James Darcy
9
33.23
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
2
Katherine O'Donnell
9
34.36
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
2
Omar Mohamed
9
34.49
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
3
Alba Arnall
9
34.42
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Peter Regenauer
9
34.52
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
4
Ines Arnall
9
34.61
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Christian Corcuera
9
34.84
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Noor Nassar
9
34.64
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
5
Callum Farrell
9
34.93
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
6
Lori Jiang
9
34.84
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Ethan Pak
9
35.21
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Leni So
9
34.88
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
7
Owen Gjertsen
9
35.23
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Claudia Retzlaff
9
34.88
TVSC
PATS Firecracker Invitational
8
Fenlay Sainvil
9
35.30
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Megan Pattanakul
9
34.94
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
8
Jason Wang
9
35.30
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
10
Claudia Rapisarda
9
35.00
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
10
David Grushovenko
9
35.33
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
11
Lila Monti
9
35.20
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
11
Matthew Chang
9
35.39
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
12
Gianna Martorello
9
35.32
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Nicholas Kamor
9
35.41
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Sofia Torres
9
35.55
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Jared Liu
9
35.60
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Kylie Lam
9
35.77
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
14
Daniel Lezi
9
35.63
GAEL
LIAC Summertime Classic
15
Shanel Tan
9
35.79
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
15
Edward Hwang
9
35.96
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
16
Jolie Neal
9
35.97
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
16
Marcel Puskas
9
36.11
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Davia Richardson
9
36.00
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Ethan Isak
9
36.22
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Madelyn Yan
9
36.52
GATE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Joshua Mitchell
9
36.23
TS
LIAC Summer Is Coming
19
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
36.56
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Dylan Winthal
9
36.29
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
20
Ellie O'Brien
9
36.79
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Deaglan Farrell
9
36.32
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
21
Orly Lin
9
36.93
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Ryan Baldwin
9
36.39
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
22
Blessing Williamson
9
37.12
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
22
Willem Anton
9
36.44
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Lola Early
9
37.14
MAKO
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Douglas Sims
9
36.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Ava Medina
9
37.46
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Connor Holland
9
36.51
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
25
Morgan Harkins
9
37.49
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
25
Timur Seliger
9
36.61
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Zachary Trenczer
9
36.61
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
Girls   9   100 Free
Boys   9   100 Free
1
Claudia Rapisarda
9
1:11.26
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
1
James Darcy
9
1:11.57
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
2
Samantha Crisostomo
9
1:13.21
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:14.98
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
3
Ines Arnall
9
1:14.53
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Owen Gjertsen
9
1:15.26
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Noor Nassar
9
1:14.53
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
4
Omar Mohamed
9
1:16.67
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
5
Lila Monti
9
1:14.63
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
5
Willem Anton
9
1:16.78
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Gianna Martorello
9
1:15.32
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Edward Hwang
9
1:17.24
TS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
7
Katherine O'Donnell
9
1:15.51
BGNW
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
7
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:18.86
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
8
Alba Arnall
9
1:15.61
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Zachary Trenczer
9
1:18.90
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:15.91
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Dylan Winthal
9
1:18.93
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
10
Leni So
9
1:16.69
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
10
David Grushovenko
9
1:19.82
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
11
Lori Jiang
9
1:18.05
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Matthew Chang
9
1:20.03
FLY
SSC Summer Mad Dash
12
Megan Pattanakul
9
1:19.90
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
12
Peter Regenauer
9
1:20.07
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Cailin Wong
9
1:20.30
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
12
Daniel Lezi
9
1:20.07
GAEL
LIAC Summertime Classic
14
Nikko Tjahaya
9
1:20.46
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Victor Pan
9
1:20.08
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
15
Ava Medina
9
1:20.52
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Andrew Wong
9
1:20.36
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
16
Madelyn Yan
9
1:21.19
GATE
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Timur Seliger
9
1:20.40
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Cara McDonald
9
1:21.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Christian Corcuera
9
1:20.49
LGAC
RED International Invitational
18
Farrah Klein
9
1:22.17
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
18
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:20.91
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
19
Sofia Torres
9
1:22.33
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:21.04
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
20
Kylie Lam
9
1:22.34
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
20
Connor Holland
9
1:21.72
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
1:22.60
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Fenlay Sainvil
9
1:21.74
NYCP
LIE June Jamboree
22
Ellie O'Brien
9
1:22.74
WISC
LIE June Jamboree
22
Callum Farrell
9
1:21.97
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
23
Eleanor Finnegan
9
1:22.81
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Jason Wang
9
1:22.14
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
24
Liv Olsen
9
1:22.86
UN
RED International Invitational
24
Jared Liu
9
1:22.20
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
25
Davia Richardson
9
1:22.95
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Ethan Pak
9
1:22.21
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
Girls   9   200 Free
Boys   9   200 Free
1
Claudia Rapisarda
9
2:36.75
EAST
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
1
James Darcy
9
2:30.85
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
2
Gianna Martorello
9
2:41.06
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
2
Nicholas Kamor
9
2:41.77
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
3
Samantha Crisostomo
9
2:42.81
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Edward Hwang
9
2:42.94
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
4
Claudia Retzlaff
9
2:43.78
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
4
Omar Mohamed
9
2:47.39
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
5
Leni So
9
2:44.47
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
5
Connor Holland
9
2:48.43
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
6
Katherine O'Donnell
9
2:46.07
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Ryan Baldwin
9
2:49.39
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
7
Noor Nassar
9
2:47.22
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
7
Victor Pan
9
2:50.16
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
8
Leah Gregersen
9
2:51.98
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Owen Gjertsen
9
2:50.65
WEST
RED International Invitational
9
Megan Pattanakul
9
2:53.18
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
Dylan Winthal
9
2:51.07
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
10
Bluebell Quested
9
2:54.56
PATS
FG-SFTL International Classic
10
Zachary Trenczer
9
2:51.90
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Davia Richardson
9
2:54.63
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Andrew Wong
9
2:53.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Natalie Wu
9
2:57.45
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
12
David Grushovenko
9
2:55.03
MPNY
RED International Invitational
13
Eleanor Finnegan
9
2:58.09
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Kensei Kawahara
9
2:55.86
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Liv Olsen
9
3:00.46
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Timur Seliger
9
2:56.08
RIST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
15
Lori Jiang
9
3:01.00
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
15
Paul Moody
9
2:57.99
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
16
Liv Olsen
9
3:01.25
UN
PATS Firecracker Invitational
16
Anthony James Mugno
9
2:58.71
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
LiXin Quan
9
3:01.33
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Willem Anton
9
2:59.16
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
18
Molly Doran
9
3:01.84
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
18
Peter Regenauer
9
2:59.29
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Gabriela Finchelstein
9
3:01.90
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Daniel Lezi
9
3:00.84
GAEL
PATS Spring Invitational
20
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
3:01.97
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Liam Harty
9
3:01.59
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Cara McDonald
9
3:03.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
21
Joshua Insdorf
9
3:03.45
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Ava Medina
9
3:03.49
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Vincent Gookin
9
3:03.69
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Orly Lin
9
3:04.20
YFD
PATS Summer Invitational
23
Aidan Dwyer
9
3:05.13
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Emilia Calone
9
3:04.68
MWDA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Alex Pinnock
9
3:06.43
NRYS
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
25
Madelyn Yan
9
3:07.16
GATE
PATS Spring Invitational
25
Minsoo Chae
9
3:07.05
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
Girls   9   400 Free
Boys   9   400 Free
1
Claudia Rapisarda
9
5:38.97
EAST
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
1
James Darcy
9
5:12.17
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
2
Katherine O'Donnell
9
5:46.56
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
2
Nicholas Kamor
9
5:41.71
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Cara McDonald
9
6:12.23
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Omar Mohamed
9
5:55.89
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
4
Leni So
9
6:12.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Connor Holland
9
5:59.59
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
5
Davia Richardson
9
6:22.92
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
5
Owen Gjertsen
9
6:01.32
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Emilia Calone
9
6:23.93
MWDA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Liam Harty
9
6:05.30
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Eleanor Finnegan
9
6:24.50
COND
COND Summer Solstice
7
Zachary Trenczer
9
6:06.70
COND
COND Summer Solstice
8
Fernanda Portillo
9
6:26.22
EAST
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
8
Andrew Wong
9
6:12.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Kayla Dwyer
9
6:29.08
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Joshua Insdorf
9
6:34.26
MWDA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Liv Olsen
9
6:32.06
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Megan McGourty
9
6:36.26
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Victoria Caiazzo
9
6:50.66
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Brigid Callaghan
9
7:36.86
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Melissa Wang
9
7:46.06
BAD
BAD Summer Starter LC
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Back
Boys   9   50 Back
1
Ines Arnall
9
38.97
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Omar Mohamed
9
39.56
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
2
Megan Pattanakul
9
39.33
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
2
James Darcy
9
39.83
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
3
Gianna Martorello
9
39.86
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Callum Farrell
9
39.85
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
4
Katherine O'Donnell
9
40.25
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
4
Aidan Dwyer
9
39.88
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Alba Arnall
9
40.56
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Peter Regenauer
9
40.76
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Noor Nassar
9
40.66
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Ryan Kittilsen
9
40.81
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Leni So
9
40.74
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
7
Zachary Trenczer
9
40.93
COND
COND Summer Solstice
8
Claudia Retzlaff
9
40.80
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Ethan Pak
9
41.14
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
9
Lori Jiang
9
40.85
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Edward Hwang
9
41.35
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
10
Ava Medina
9
41.29
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Andrew Wong
9
41.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
11
Kylie Lam
9
41.33
FLY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Owen Gjertsen
9
41.44
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Nikko Tjahaya
9
41.71
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Dylan Winthal
9
41.51
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
13
Eleanor Finnegan
9
41.74
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Nicholas Kamor
9
41.75
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Emilia Calone
9
41.77
MWDA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Willem Anton
9
41.85
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Morgan Harkins
9
42.00
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Christian Corcuera
9
42.12
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Shanel Tan
9
42.04
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
16
Jared Liu
9
42.13
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
17
Madelyn Yan
9
42.33
GATE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Joshua Weinstein
9
42.37
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Davia Richardson
9
42.34
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
18
Daniel Lezi
9
42.44
GAEL
LIAC Summertime Classic
19
Blessing Williamson
9
42.80
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
19
David Grushovenko
9
42.71
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Farrah Klein
9
42.84
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
20
Anthony Zarvovskiy
9
42.83
SHY
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Mikalah Kunca
9
42.88
CFJV
RED International Invitational
21
Joshua Insdorf
9
42.87
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Kayla Dwyer
9
42.89
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Ethan Chinea
9
43.03
LIFE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Megan McGourty
9
43.12
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
23
Connor Holland
9
43.07
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
24
Sophia Gutierrez
9
43.24
GAEL
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Sebastian Sequeiros
9
43.30
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Ellie O'Brien
9
43.39
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Vincent Gookin
9
43.41
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
Girls   9   100 Back
Boys   9   100 Back
1
Gianna Martorello
9
1:23.47
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
1
James Darcy
9
1:23.82
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
2
Ines Arnall
9
1:24.02
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Omar Mohamed
9
1:25.74
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
3
Megan Pattanakul
9
1:26.80
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Andrew Wong
9
1:27.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Leni So
9
1:27.00
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
4
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:27.71
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Lori Jiang
9
1:27.05
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Owen Gjertsen
9
1:28.55
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Ava Medina
9
1:28.15
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Edward Hwang
9
1:29.02
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
7
Noor Nassar
9
1:28.91
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
7
David Grushovenko
9
1:29.08
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:28.96
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Aidan Dwyer
9
1:29.62
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Eleanor Finnegan
9
1:29.15
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Dylan Winthal
9
1:29.65
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
10
Alba Arnall
9
1:29.62
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Callum Farrell
9
1:30.29
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Natalie Wu
9
1:29.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Daniel Lezi
9
1:30.34
GAEL
LIAC Summertime Classic
12
Nikko Tjahaya
9
1:29.97
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Connor Holland
9
1:30.35
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
13
Kylie Lam
9
1:30.13
FLY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Ethan Chinea
9
1:30.67
LIFE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Lila Monti
9
1:30.98
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
14
Evan Kaplan
9
1:31.22
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
15
Cailin Wong
9
1:31.04
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
15
Christian Corcuera
9
1:31.53
LGAC
RED International Invitational
16
Morgan Harkins
9
1:31.35
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Vincent Gookin
9
1:32.09
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Kayla Dwyer
9
1:31.47
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Willem Anton
9
1:32.17
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
18
Molly Doran
9
1:31.99
LIAC
LIAC A Sunday In July
18
Ethan Pak
9
1:32.26
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
19
Shanel Tan
9
1:32.07
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
19
Anthony James Mugno
9
1:32.51
SSC
TVSC Holtsville LC Time Trial M
20
Farrah Klein
9
1:32.13
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Yuchen Wei
9
1:32.68
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
21
Samantha Crisostomo
9
1:32.33
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
21
Zachary Trenczer
9
1:33.31
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Cara McDonald
9
1:32.56
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
22
Fenlay Sainvil
9
1:33.44
NYCP
LIE June Jamboree
23
Madelyn Yan
9
1:32.72
GATE
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Henry Xue
9
1:33.66
BGNW
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
24
Mikalah Kunca
9
1:32.81
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice
24
Jared Liu
9
1:34.26
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
25
Gabriela Finchelstein
9
1:33.65
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Brian Wu
9
1:34.63
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
Girls   9   50 Breast
Boys   9   50 Breast
1
Shanel Tan
9
43.04
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
1
Omar Mohamed
9
42.09
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Nikko Tjahaya
9
44.11
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
David Grushovenko
9
42.42
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Davia Richardson
9
45.01
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Callum Farrell
9
44.41
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
4
Samantha Crisostomo
9
45.87
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
4
Timur Seliger
9
45.58
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Lila Monti
9
46.61
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
5
James Darcy
9
45.77
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
6
Gianna Martorello
9
46.63
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
6
Ethan Pak
9
45.97
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Claudia Rapisarda
9
47.12
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
7
Daniel Ayzenberg
9
46.04
LBA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Megan McGourty
9
47.33
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
8
Vincent Gookin
9
46.29
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
47.54
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Willem Anton
9
46.46
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Gabriela Finchelstein
9
47.90
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Xander Sohng
9
47.00
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
11
Leni So
9
48.52
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
11
Owen Gjertsen
9
47.99
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Lauren Fishbein
9
49.04
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Daniel Lezi
9
48.18
GAEL
LIAC Summertime Classic
13
Megan Pattanakul
9
49.40
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
13
Christian Corcuera
9
48.21
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
14
Lori Jiang
9
49.56
WEST
RED International Invitational
14
Peter Regenauer
9
48.31
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Victoria Sawyer
9
49.73
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
15
Brian Wu
9
49.10
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
16
Sofia Torres
9
49.82
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Anthony Zarvovskiy
9
49.25
SHY
LIE June Jamboree
17
Cailin Wong
9
50.35
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
17
Matthew Simons
9
49.82
LIAC
LIAC A Sunday In July
18
Claudia Retzlaff
9
50.42
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
18
Deaglan Farrell
9
49.86
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
19
Kameron Galang
9
50.89
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Fenlay Sainvil
9
50.01
NYCP
LIE June Jamboree
20
Ava Medina
9
51.09
COND
COND Summer Solstice
20
Jason Wang
9
50.09
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
21
Kylie Lam
9
51.12
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
21
Minsoo Chae
9
50.37
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
22
Isabella Bacchetta
9
51.14
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Andriy Badovych
9
50.72
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Liv Olsen
9
51.25
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Andrew Wong
9
50.88
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
24
Jordyn Boubert
9
51.47
HES
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
24
Evan Kaplan
9
51.07
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Athena Kong
9
51.62
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
25
Ryan Baldwin
9
51.15
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
Girls   9   100 Breast
Boys   9   100 Breast
1
Shanel Tan
9
1:35.59
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
1
Omar Mohamed
9
1:32.09
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Lila Monti
9
1:37.02
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
2
David Grushovenko
9
1:35.40
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
3
Gianna Martorello
9
1:37.62
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
3
Callum Farrell
9
1:37.72
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Samantha Crisostomo
9
1:38.71
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
4
Daniel Ayzenberg
9
1:40.12
LBA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Nikko Tjahaya
9
1:39.65
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Willem Anton
9
1:40.33
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Megan McGourty
9
1:40.86
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
6
Ethan Pak
9
1:40.46
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
7
Davia Richardson
9
1:41.59
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Vincent Gookin
9
1:40.48
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Claudia Rapisarda
9
1:42.19
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
8
Xander Sohng
9
1:40.50
SMC
CT-GRYM June Invitational
9
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
1:42.37
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
James Darcy
9
1:41.26
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Gabriela Finchelstein
9
1:42.83
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Timur Seliger
9
1:41.55
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
11
Leni So
9
1:45.34
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
11
Owen Gjertsen
9
1:43.16
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Ava Medina
9
1:46.78
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Daniel Lezi
9
1:43.48
GAEL
LIAC Summertime Classic
13
Kayla Dwyer
9
1:46.89
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Ethan Isak
9
1:43.74
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Farrah Klein
9
1:47.22
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
14
Peter Regenauer
9
1:44.72
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Ellie O'Brien
9
1:47.88
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Christian Corcuera
9
1:45.19
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Kameron Galang
9
1:48.43
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Matthew Simons
9
1:45.66
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
17
Victoria Sawyer
9
1:48.49
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
17
Deaglan Farrell
9
1:45.92
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
18
Koiip Lam
9
1:48.53
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
18
Paul Moody
9
1:48.66
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
19
Lauren Fishbein
9
1:48.87
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
19
Aidan Dwyer
9
1:49.76
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
LiXin Quan
9
1:48.97
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Evan Kaplan
9
1:50.31
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
21
Bluebell Quested
9
1:49.13
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
21
Henry Xue
9
1:50.45
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Lori Jiang
9
1:49.31
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Minsoo Chae
9
1:51.84
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
23
Julia Corkery
9
1:49.60
MAKO
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Brian Wu
9
1:51.97
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Athena Kong
9
1:50.08
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
24
Andrew Wong
9
1:52.07
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
25
Kylie Lam
9
1:50.10
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Jason Wang
9
1:52.43
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   9   50 Fly
Boys   9   50 Fly
1
Ines Arnall
9
35.70
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
James Darcy
9
34.72
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
2
Alba Arnall
9
36.92
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Omar Mohamed
9
36.05
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Noor Nassar
9
37.10
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
3
Nicholas Kamor
9
36.67
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
4
Samantha Crisostomo
9
37.48
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
4
Owen Gjertsen
9
38.85
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Katherine O'Donnell
9
38.00
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
4
Peter Regenauer
9
38.85
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Gianna Martorello
9
38.11
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
6
Ryan Baldwin
9
39.63
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
7
Shanel Tan
9
38.18
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
7
Callum Farrell
9
39.96
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Claudia Retzlaff
9
38.60
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
8
Edward Hwang
9
40.65
TS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
9
Lori Jiang
9
39.06
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Joshua Weinstein
9
40.74
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
10
Davia Richardson
9
39.16
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Daniel Lezi
9
40.77
GAEL
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Liv Olsen
9
39.48
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Joshua Insdorf
9
41.39
MWDA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Kayla Dwyer
9
39.73
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Matthew Chang
9
41.69
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
13
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
40.64
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Ethan Pak
9
41.90
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Bluebell Quested
9
40.75
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Zachary Trenczer
9
42.11
COND
COND Summer Solstice
15
Zoe Ross Allen
9
41.15
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
15
Andrew Wong
9
42.34
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Kylie Lam
9
41.28
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
16
Timur Seliger
9
42.77
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Ava Medina
9
41.34
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Anthony Zarvovskiy
9
42.85
SHY
LIE June Jamboree
18
Lila Monti
9
41.49
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Aidan Dwyer
9
42.89
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Cailin Wong
9
41.87
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
19
Andriy Badovych
9
43.34
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Nikko Tjahaya
9
42.04
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Ryan Kittilsen
9
43.69
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
21
Blessing Williamson
9
42.06
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Hyun Chavez
9
43.69
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Sophia Gutierrez
9
42.13
GAEL
CT-GRYM June Invitational
22
Ryan Dissanayake
9
43.81
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Madelyn Yan
9
42.37
GATE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Jared Liu
9
43.99
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Claudia Rapisarda
9
42.48
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
24
Daniel Ayzenberg
9
44.00
LBA
LIE June Jamboree
25
Megan Pattanakul
9
42.51
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Kensei Kawahara
9
44.36
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
Girls   9   100 Fly
Boys   9   100 Fly
1
Samantha Crisostomo
9
1:23.97
NYCP
RED International Invitational
1
James Darcy
9
1:17.27
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
2
Ines Arnall
9
1:24.52
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:19.62
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
3
Alba Arnall
9
1:26.56
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Omar Mohamed
9
1:25.70
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Gianna Martorello
9
1:26.73
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
4
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:32.86
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
5
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:27.37
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:33.13
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
6
Liv Olsen
9
1:29.23
UNWE
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
6
Joshua Insdorf
9
1:34.87
MWDA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Katherine O'Donnell
9
1:29.26
BGNW
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
7
Matthew Chang
9
1:36.77
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Bluebell Quested
9
1:31.16
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Dylan Winthal
9
1:38.78
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
9
Noor Nassar
9
1:31.32
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
9
Liam Harty
9
1:40.88
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
10
Liv Olsen
9
1:33.95
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
10
Anthony Zarvovskiy
9
1:40.92
SHY
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Kayla Dwyer
9
1:34.15
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Hyun Chavez
9
1:42.79
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Lori Jiang
9
1:34.32
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
12
Vincent Gookin
9
1:42.98
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
13
Lila Monti
9
1:34.39
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Nikolai Haridasan
9
1:44.37
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Davia Richardson
9
1:35.34
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
David Grushovenko
9
1:45.84
MPNY
RED International Invitational
15
Ava Medina
9
1:38.50
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Zachary Trenczer
9
1:46.61
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Zoe Ross Allen
9
1:38.69
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
16
Victor Pan
9
1:47.13
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
17
LiXin Quan
9
1:38.73
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Peter Regenauer
9
1:47.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
1:41.87
COND
COND Summer Solstice
18
Minsoo Chae
9
1:48.36
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
19
Claudia Rapisarda
9
1:43.89
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
19
Jason Wang
9
1:48.71
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
20
Blessing Williamson
9
1:44.50
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Ivan Sorokin
9
1:49.16
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
21
Cailin Wong
9
1:44.96
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
21
Alex Pinnock
9
1:49.95
NRYS
RED International Invitational
22
Emilia Calone
9
1:45.28
MWDA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Jared Liu
9
1:50.67
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
23
Cara McDonald
9
1:45.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Andriy Badovych
9
1:51.02
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Shanel Tan
9
1:46.10
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
24
Ethan Lee
9
1:54.45
GATE
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
QuanXin Li
9
1:48.35
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
25
Henry Xue
9
1:55.21
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
Girls   9   200 IM
Boys   9   200 IM
1
Gianna Martorello
9
2:53.44
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
1
James Darcy
9
2:50.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Samantha Crisostomo
9
3:04.33
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Omar Mohamed
9
2:58.22
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Katherine O'Donnell
9
3:09.97
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
3
Owen Gjertsen
9
3:05.97
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Megan Pattanakul
9
3:11.57
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
Ryan Baldwin
9
3:14.19
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Claudia Retzlaff
9
3:11.57
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Callum Farrell
9
3:14.53
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
6
Bluebell Quested
9
3:12.45
PATS
FG-SFTL International Classic
6
Daniel Lezi
9
3:14.71
GAEL
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
7
Leni So
9
3:12.53
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Nicholas Kamor
9
3:15.16
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
8
Noor Nassar
9
3:14.73
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
8
Edward Hwang
9
3:15.84
TS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
9
Liv Olsen
9
3:15.20
UN
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
Dylan Winthal
9
3:16.81
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
10
Claudia Rapisarda
9
3:16.76
EAST
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
10
Andrew Wong
9
3:19.57
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
11
Lori Jiang
9
3:17.81
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
11
Willem Anton
9
3:19.97
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
12
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
3:20.31
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
David Grushovenko
9
3:22.03
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
13
Cara McDonald
9
3:20.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
13
Deaglan Farrell
9
3:24.40
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
14
Shanel Tan
9
3:20.59
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Aidan Dwyer
9
3:27.10
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Davia Richardson
9
3:21.16
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Joshua Insdorf
9
3:27.97
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Liv Olsen
9
3:21.36
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Kensei Kawahara
9
3:28.31
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Ava Medina
9
3:22.00
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Paul Moody
9
3:28.73
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
18
LiXin Quan
9
3:26.06
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
18
Zachary Trenczer
9
3:28.90
COND
COND Summer Solstice
19
Molly Doran
9
3:28.91
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
19
Victor Pan
9
3:32.10
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
20
QuanXin Li
9
3:29.53
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Hyun Chavez
9
3:32.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
21
Eleanor Finnegan
9
3:29.74
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Minsoo Chae
9
3:34.21
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
22
Emilia Calone
9
3:30.28
MWDA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Koa Truong
9
3:38.20
QNS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
Valentina Vasquez
9
3:31.33
COND
COND Summer Solstice
23
Ryan Kittilsen
9
3:38.30
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Fernanda Portillo
9
3:31.46
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Jared Liu
9
3:39.58
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
25
Victoria Sawyer
9
3:32.24
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
25
Joseph Monahan
9
3:43.33
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
Girls   10   50 Free
Boys   10   50 Free
1
Emily Herr
10
30.19
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
Levi Skaistis
10
30.23
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Martyna Kaps
10
30.82
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Ethan Zhou
10
31.03
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
3
Lauren Maierle
10
31.39
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Morgon Washington
10
31.20
CAS
RED International Invitational
4
Heidi Wu
10
31.82
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
4
Noah Barrett
10
31.23
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
5
Gwen Serafin
10
32.27
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
5
Aidan Levine
10
31.81
TRI$
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Joevannie Green
10
32.27
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
31.95
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
7
Neala Klein
10
32.34
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
7
Sean Green
10
32.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
8
Azana Karim
10
32.38
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
8
Kieran Lee
10
32.15
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Ariana Ma
10
32.44
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
9
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
32.22
FA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Theodora D'Amelio
10
32.49
FREE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
10
Ethan Silver
10
32.33
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
11
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
32.58
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
11
Kyle Terri
10
32.92
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
12
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
32.62
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Owen Daniels
10
33.04
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Kayla Lombardo
10
32.68
RYE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Matthew Zhao
10
33.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
14
Savanah Strabuk
10
32.69
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
14
Kevin Hertel
10
33.21
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Sara Valerio
10
32.73
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Derrick Kuo
10
33.42
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Sydney Amerson
10
33.10
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Patrick O'Hagan
10
33.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
April Chun
10
33.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
16
Rong Geng Lin
10
33.44
FLY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Katja Vardoulias
10
33.17
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Ryan Sommerstad
10
33.48
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
19
Emilianna Gonzalez
10
33.21
APEX
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
William Siegel
10
33.53
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
20
Patricia Victoria Mendoza
10
33.26
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Zachary Arnold
10
33.54
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
21
Noor Nassar
10
33.35
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
21
Alexander Babej
10
33.65
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Megan Tiedemann
10
33.38
RYE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
21
Lucas Brown
10
33.65
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
23
Julia Wang
10
33.44
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Jacob Kim
10
33.79
PAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
23
Joy Kang
10
33.44
WEST
RED International Invitational
24
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
10
33.81
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
25
Charlotte LePage
10
33.47
RA
COND Summer Solstice
25
Brayden Savas
10
33.83
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   10   100 Free
Boys   10   100 Free
1
Emily Herr
10
1:06.42
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Levi Skaistis
10
1:06.87
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Martyna Kaps
10
1:06.91
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
1:07.36
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
3
Regan Fried
10
1:09.25
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
3
Morgon Washington
10
1:08.11
CAS
RED International Invitational
4
Lauren Maierle
10
1:09.37
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Ethan Zhou
10
1:08.64
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
5
Savanah Strabuk
10
1:09.41
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
5
Kieran Lee
10
1:09.21
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Neala Klein
10
1:09.84
WEST
ON-TOP Cup LC Invitational
6
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
1:09.60
FA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Ava Pusing
10
1:11.02
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
7
Aidan Levine
10
1:09.63
TRI$
PATS Firecracker Invitational
8
Heidi Wu
10
1:11.05
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
8
Ethan Silver
10
1:10.68
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
9
Theodora D'Amelio
10
1:11.10
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
9
William Siegel
10
1:10.70
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
10
Gwen Serafin
10
1:11.31
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Noah Barrett
10
1:10.73
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
11
Elina Del Castillo
10
1:11.97
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
James Darcy
10
1:11.55
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Charlotte LePage
10
1:12.00
RA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Derrick Kuo
10
1:11.63
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
1:12.76
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:11.88
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Lila Monti
10
1:13.16
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Lucas Brown
10
1:11.92
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
15
Azana Karim
10
1:13.23
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Patrick O'Hagan
10
1:11.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Joy Kang
10
1:13.39
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
16
David Kushnirsky
10
1:12.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
17
Emilianna Gonzalez
10
1:13.46
APEX
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Kyle Terri
10
1:12.69
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
18
Samantha Schnappauf
10
1:13.53
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Kevin Hertel
10
1:12.82
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Kayla Lombardo
10
1:13.82
RYE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Liam Dunn
10
1:13.01
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Gianna Martorello
10
1:14.12
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Henry Ma
10
1:13.34
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Cherry Lee
10
1:14.17
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Owen Daniels
10
1:13.91
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Kaitlyn DeSiena
10
1:14.18
CFJV
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
22
Sun-Jin Shah
10
1:14.16
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
23
Joevannie Green
10
1:14.27
LGAC
RED International Invitational
23
Adrian Lengyel
10
1:14.93
RIST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Lily Gormsen
10
1:14.43
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
24
Nicholas Castano
10
1:14.94
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
25
Lucianna Gutierrez
10
1:14.44
GAEL
PATS Spring Invitational
25
Alexander Babej
10
1:15.04
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   10   200 Free
Boys   10   200 Free
1
Emily Herr
10
2:25.09
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Ethan Zhou
10
2:25.41
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
2
Martyna Kaps
10
2:26.12
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
2
Sean Green
10
2:26.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
3
Regan Fried
10
2:28.65
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Patrick O'Hagan
10
2:28.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
April Chun
10
2:29.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
4
William Siegel
10
2:29.14
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Neala Klein
10
2:30.69
WEST
RED International Invitational
5
Kieran Lee
10
2:29.28
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Lauren Maierle
10
2:31.07
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
2:30.17
FA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Elina Del Castillo
10
2:31.85
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Henry Ma
10
2:30.66
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
8
Sarah Larsen
10
2:32.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
8
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
2:31.67
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
9
Savanah Strabuk
10
2:32.92
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
9
Ryan Sommerstad
10
2:32.39
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
10
Ava Pusing
10
2:33.57
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
10
James Darcy
10
2:32.58
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
11
Gwen Serafin
10
2:34.36
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Matthew Zhao
10
2:32.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
12
Joy Kang
10
2:35.50
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Morgon Washington
10
2:32.93
CAS
RED International Invitational
13
Samantha Schnappauf
10
2:36.09
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
13
Ethan Silver
10
2:33.62
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
14
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
2:37.31
LGAC
RED International Invitational
14
Derrick Kuo
10
2:33.98
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Gianna Martorello
10
2:37.63
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Lucas Brown
10
2:34.81
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Lila Monti
10
2:39.25
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Liam Dunn
10
2:36.03
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Lily Gormsen
10
2:39.55
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
17
Levi Skaistis
10
2:36.33
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
18
Loretta Santora
10
2:40.36
MWDA
PATS Spring Invitational
18
Kyle Terri
10
2:37.56
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
19
Charlotte LePage
10
2:40.91
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
David Kushnirsky
10
2:38.71
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
20
Kaitlyn DeSiena
10
2:40.99
CFJV
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Kevin Hertel
10
2:39.16
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Kate Vitti
10
2:42.56
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Brayden Savas
10
2:40.24
SSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Azana Karim
10
2:43.05
LGAC
RED International Invitational
22
Zachary Arnold
10
2:41.13
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
23
Cherry Lee
10
2:43.57
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
23
Nicholas Castano
10
2:41.65
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Samantha Anderson
10
2:43.81
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
24
Andrew Koek
10
2:42.81
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
25
Theodora D'Amelio
10
2:43.95
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Owen Daniels
10
2:43.63
NDAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
Girls   10   400 Free
Boys   10   400 Free
1
Martyna Kaps
10
5:05.38
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Patrick O'Hagan
10
5:05.82
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Regan Fried
10
5:06.71
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
William Siegel
10
5:05.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Emily Herr
10
5:06.74
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Kieran Lee
10
5:12.82
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Neala Klein
10
5:07.98
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
4
James Darcy
10
5:14.13
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Lauren Maierle
10
5:16.03
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Ryan Sommerstad
10
5:14.28
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Gwen Serafin
10
5:16.96
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Lucas Brown
10
5:16.70
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
7
Samantha Schnappauf
10
5:24.83
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
7
Henry Ma
10
5:18.03
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
8
Savanah Strabuk
10
5:24.90
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
8
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
5:24.69
FA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Gianna Martorello
10
5:25.09
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Derrick Kuo
10
5:25.03
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Elina Del Castillo
10
5:25.30
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Kevin Hertel
10
5:31.78
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Joy Kang
10
5:25.65
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Ethan Silver
10
5:34.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Loretta Santora
10
5:29.60
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Andrew Koek
10
5:36.81
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
13
Kate Vitti
10
5:37.80
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
13
Lars Olsen
10
5:39.31
FA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Leah Gregersen
10
5:44.29
RA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Nicholas Castano
10
5:39.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Samantha Anderson
10
5:45.24
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Liam Dunn
10
5:39.87
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Kaitlyn DeSiena
10
5:48.04
CFJV
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
James Gonzalez
10
5:45.35
APEX
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
17
Lucianna Gutierrez
10
5:48.41
GAEL
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Alejandro Gonzalez
10
5:52.14
APEX
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
18
Jacqueline Wong
10
5:52.63
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Jacob Kim
10
5:56.43
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Eliana Calone
10
5:52.92
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Daniel Quinlan
10
6:03.40
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Cherry Lee
10
6:02.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Leo Straus
10
6:03.42
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Margeaux Anselmi
10
6:04.97
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Xavier Tula
10
6:04.40
COND
COND Summer Solstice
22
Alexis Kung
10
6:05.77
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Henry Chang
10
6:05.26
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Abigail King
10
6:08.59
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
23
Jared Liu
10
6:10.90
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
24
Natalie Carousso
10
6:08.75
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Thomas Mackey
10
6:16.77
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Sara Valerio
10
6:09.46
BAD
BAD Summer Starter LC
25
Gavin Buckley
10
6:17.88
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   10   50 Back
Boys   10   50 Back
1
Isabel Vilensky
10
35.76
MPNY
RED International Invitational
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
35.51
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
2
Heidi Wu
10
36.54
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
2
Aidan Levine
10
35.59
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Emily Herr
10
36.93
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Levi Skaistis
10
36.03
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
4
Savanah Strabuk
10
37.04
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Ethan Zhou
10
36.31
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
5
Neala Klein
10
37.18
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
5
Brayden Savas
10
37.14
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
6
Martyna Kaps
10
37.49
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
6
Noah Barrett
10
37.20
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
7
Abigail King
10
37.64
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Kevin Hertel
10
37.65
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
8
Joy Kang
10
37.72
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Sean Green
10
37.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
9
Alexis Kung
10
37.92
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
9
Liam Dunn
10
38.18
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
10
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
37.95
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
10
Kieran Lee
10
38.47
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
11
Hanyu Bao
10
38.03
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Owen Daniels
10
38.52
NDAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Theodora D'Amelio
10
38.15
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Thomas Mackey
10
38.70
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Lauren Maierle
10
38.29
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Kyle Terri
10
38.79
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
14
Mackinzie Sabol
10
38.38
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Patrick O'Hagan
10
38.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
15
Kaitlin Connor
10
38.51
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
15
Matthew Zhao
10
39.14
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
16
Lucianna Gutierrez
10
38.57
GAEL
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Iain Fulnecky
10
39.38
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
17
Ava Pusing
10
38.59
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Morgon Washington
10
39.64
CAS
AP KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
18
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
38.81
LGAC
RED International Invitational
18
Kunga Ratling
10
39.71
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Makani Lam
10
38.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
19
Tyler Gallub
10
39.74
HAA
LIAC A Sunday In July
20
Sarah Larsen
10
39.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
20
James Darcy
10
39.75
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Megan Tiedemann
10
39.09
RYE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
21
Nicholas Castano
10
39.76
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Regan Fried
10
39.28
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Derrick Kuo
10
39.77
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Megan Pattanakul
10
39.43
QNS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
Lars Olsen
10
39.94
FA
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
24
Gianna Martorello
10
39.50
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Jacob Kim
10
40.11
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Loretta Santora
10
39.80
MWDA
PATS Spring Invitational
25
Ryan Sommerstad
10
40.14
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
William Siegel
10
40.14
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   10   100 Back
Boys   10   100 Back
1
Savanah Strabuk
10
1:16.92
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
1:14.95
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
2
Martyna Kaps
10
1:18.92
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Aidan Levine
10
1:15.33
TRI$
PATS Firecracker Invitational
3
Heidi Wu
10
1:19.56
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Levi Skaistis
10
1:15.66
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Neala Klein
10
1:19.90
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Ethan Zhou
10
1:17.87
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
5
Emily Herr
10
1:20.05
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic
5
Sean Green
10
1:19.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
6
Alexis Kung
10
1:20.68
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
6
David Kushnirsky
10
1:19.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
7
Theodora D'Amelio
10
1:20.83
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
7
Kevin Hertel
10
1:19.78
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Lauren Maierle
10
1:21.31
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Derrick Kuo
10
1:21.28
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Joy Kang
10
1:21.43
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Kieran Lee
10
1:21.31
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Gianna Martorello
10
1:22.00
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Liam Dunn
10
1:21.51
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Abigail King
10
1:22.08
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
11
Brayden Savas
10
1:21.91
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
12
Regan Fried
10
1:22.35
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Patrick O'Hagan
10
1:22.84
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
13
Sarah Larsen
10
1:22.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
13
Nicholas Castano
10
1:22.94
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
14
Elina Del Castillo
10
1:22.39
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Owen Daniels
10
1:23.40
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Hanyu Bao
10
1:22.77
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Kyle Terri
10
1:23.53
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
16
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
1:23.11
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
James Darcy
10
1:24.05
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Gwen Serafin
10
1:24.66
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Thomas Mackey
10
1:24.67
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Lucianna Gutierrez
10
1:24.93
GAEL
PATS Firecracker Invitational
18
Kyle Luong
10
1:24.88
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Azana Karim
10
1:25.29
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Ryan Sommerstad
10
1:25.54
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Annie Slocum
10
1:25.37
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Lucas Brown
10
1:25.70
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
21
Isabel Vilensky
10
1:25.48
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
21
Andrew Wong
10
1:26.12
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Loretta Santora
10
1:25.67
MWDA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Morgon Washington
10
1:26.21
CAS
RED International Invitational
23
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
1:25.81
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Dylan Winthal
10
1:26.39
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Samantha Anderson
10
1:26.87
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Cian Barry
10
1:26.41
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Kaitlin Connor
10
1:27.29
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
25
Henry Ma
10
1:26.45
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   10   50 Breast
Boys   10   50 Breast
1
Emily Herr
10
38.45
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
Andrew Koek
10
37.59
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Emilianna Gonzalez
10
39.60
APEX
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Levi Skaistis
10
37.69
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
April Chun
10
41.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
3
Matthew Zhao
10
39.14
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
4
Martyna Kaps
10
41.92
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
David Kushnirsky
10
39.54
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
5
Kayla Lombardo
10
42.17
RYE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Derrick Kuo
10
41.27
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Patricia Victoria Mendoza
10
42.36
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
6
Sun-Jin Shah
10
41.91
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
7
Heidi Wu
10
42.47
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Sergei Boudreau
10
42.68
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
8
Shannon Reddington
10
42.69
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
8
Joshua Chariah
10
42.91
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Abigail King
10
42.73
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Aidan Levine
10
42.92
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Kate Vitti
10
43.09
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
10
Noah Barrett
10
43.03
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
11
Azana Karim
10
43.15
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
11
Ethan Zhou
10
43.27
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
12
Joevannie Green
10
43.34
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Kieran Lee
10
43.27
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
13
Lila Monti
10
43.53
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
13
Owen Daniels
10
43.40
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Shanel Tan
10
43.55
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Alex Tollit
10
43.60
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Sabrina Lisica
10
44.01
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic
15
Alexander Babej
10
43.81
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Cherry Lee
10
44.24
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
16
Ilyan Lomeyko
10
44.54
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Joy Kang
10
44.26
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Daniel Mente
10
44.57
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Sophia Lord
10
44.33
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Keisuke Ogaki
10
44.74
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Savanah Strabuk
10
44.50
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
19
Adam Jacuch
10
44.98
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
20
Grace Gerosa
10
44.75
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Chance Townsend
10
45.20
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
21
Makani Lam
10
44.90
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
21
Ethan Silver
10
45.58
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Sadie DeGeorge
10
44.94
UN
NYSA May Madness Invitational
22
Lucas Brown
10
45.70
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
23
Charlotte LePage
10
45.14
RA
COND Summer Solstice
23
Liam Dunn
10
45.86
TRI
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Pelagia Chazov
10
45.16
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Nicholas Oganezov
10
46.28
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
25
Davia Richardson
10
45.18
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Henry Ma
10
46.33
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Samantha Schnappauf
10
45.18
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   10   100 Breast
Boys   10   100 Breast
1
Emily Herr
10
1:24.14
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
Andrew Koek
10
1:21.69
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
2
Emilianna Gonzalez
10
1:28.44
APEX
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Levi Skaistis
10
1:25.41
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
April Chun
10
1:30.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
3
Matthew Zhao
10
1:26.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
4
Martyna Kaps
10
1:30.54
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
4
David Kushnirsky
10
1:26.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
5
Azana Karim
10
1:31.96
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
5
Derrick Kuo
10
1:29.25
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Lila Monti
10
1:32.21
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
6
Sun-Jin Shah
10
1:30.92
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
7
Heidi Wu
10
1:32.81
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Sergei Boudreau
10
1:31.76
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
8
Patricia Victoria Mendoza
10
1:33.00
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Owen Daniels
10
1:31.85
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Joy Kang
10
1:33.69
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Kieran Lee
10
1:32.13
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Ava Pusing
10
1:33.86
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Jed Wei
10
1:32.54
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Abigail King
10
1:34.12
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
11
Joshua Chariah
10
1:34.82
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Sophia Lord
10
1:34.27
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Aidan Levine
10
1:34.96
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Shanel Tan
10
1:34.43
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Alex Tollit
10
1:35.97
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Kayla Lombardo
10
1:34.98
RYE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Patrick O'Hagan
10
1:36.93
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Kate Vitti
10
1:35.12
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
William Siegel
10
1:37.10
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
16
Makani Lam
10
1:35.74
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
16
Alexander Babej
10
1:37.32
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Grace Gerosa
10
1:35.75
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Vivek Malik
10
1:37.36
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Shannon Reddington
10
1:36.24
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
18
Adam Jacuch
10
1:37.80
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
19
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
1:36.38
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Daniel Mente
10
1:37.91
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Cherry Lee
10
1:36.49
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
20
Derek Lian
10
1:38.18
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Gianna Martorello
10
1:36.55
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
21
Liam Dunn
10
1:38.48
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Theodora D'Amelio
10
1:37.19
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
1:38.65
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Nia Zagar
10
1:37.36
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Nicholas Castano
10
1:38.98
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Neala Klein
10
1:37.49
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Ilyan Lomeyko
10
1:38.98
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Pelagia Chazov
10
1:37.52
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Chance Townsend
10
1:39.31
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   10   50 Fly
Boys   10   50 Fly
1
Emily Herr
10
31.13
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
32.54
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
2
Martyna Kaps
10
33.57
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
2
Aidan Levine
10
33.37
TRI$
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Neala Klein
10
34.21
WEST
ON-TOP Cup LC Invitational
3
Levi Skaistis
10
33.63
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
4
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
10
34.65
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Noah Barrett
10
33.68
YMID
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
5
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
35.03
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
James Darcy
10
35.00
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
6
Abigail King
10
35.07
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Morgon Washington
10
35.05
CAS
RED International Invitational
7
Regan Fried
10
35.61
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
7
Ethan Zhou
10
35.28
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
8
Ava Pusing
10
35.63
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
8
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
35.59
FA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Samantha Schnappauf
10
35.86
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
William Siegel
10
35.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Azana Karim
10
36.00
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
10
Kevin Hertel
10
35.88
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
11
Joevannie Green
10
36.03
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
11
Ethan Silver
10
36.14
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
12
Elina Del Castillo
10
36.32
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Kevin Loke
10
36.30
UN
BAD Summer Starter LC
13
Noor Nassar
10
36.37
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
13
Lucas Brown
10
36.42
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Savanah Strabuk
10
36.47
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Lars Olsen
10
36.43
FA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Gianna Martorello
10
36.61
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Chance Townsend
10
36.61
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
16
Emilianna Gonzalez
10
36.68
APEX
RED International Invitational
16
Justin Chen
10
36.90
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Heidi Wu
10
36.82
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
17
Thomas Mackey
10
37.05
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
18
Sara Valerio
10
37.09
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
18
Nicholas Castano
10
37.13
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
19
Patricia Victoria Mendoza
10
37.16
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
19
Brayden Savas
10
37.23
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
20
Kate Vitti
10
37.27
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
20
Kunga Ratling
10
37.25
LGAC
RED International Invitational
21
Jacqueline Wong
10
37.29
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
21
Connor Mitchener
10
37.48
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
22
Hanyu Bao
10
37.30
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Patrick O'Hagan
10
38.02
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
23
Lily Gormsen
10
37.43
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
23
Zachary Arnold
10
38.42
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
24
Lauren Maierle
10
37.64
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
24
Owen Daniels
10
38.46
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Joy Kang
10
37.69
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Liam Dunn
10
38.54
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   10   100 Fly
Boys   10   100 Fly
1
Emily Herr
10
1:12.84
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
1:09.99
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
2
Martyna Kaps
10
1:14.01
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Sean Green
10
1:16.25
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
3
Neala Klein
10
1:16.20
WEST
ON-TOP Cup LC Invitational
3
James Darcy
10
1:17.92
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
1:17.03
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
4
William Siegel
10
1:18.20
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
5
Regan Fried
10
1:17.26
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
5
Ethan Zhou
10
1:18.83
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
6
Ava Pusing
10
1:17.70
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
6
Aidan Levine
10
1:20.20
TRI$
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Gianna Martorello
10
1:20.13
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
1:20.78
FA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Samantha Schnappauf
10
1:20.17
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
8
Justin Chen
10
1:21.58
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
9
Sarah Larsen
10
1:21.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
9
Kevin Hertel
10
1:22.13
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
10
Savanah Strabuk
10
1:21.46
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
10
Patrick O'Hagan
10
1:22.96
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Makani Lam
10
1:21.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
11
Lucas Brown
10
1:23.13
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
12
Joy Kang
10
1:22.24
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Levi Skaistis
10
1:23.88
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
13
Elina Del Castillo
10
1:22.32
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Brayden Savas
10
1:24.32
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
14
Abigail King
10
1:22.46
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Ethan Silver
10
1:25.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Heidi Wu
10
1:22.82
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Kyle Luong
10
1:26.24
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Ariana Ma
10
1:25.56
MPNY
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Owen Daniels
10
1:26.25
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Lauren Maierle
10
1:25.58
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Kyle Terri
10
1:26.67
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
18
Kate Vitti
10
1:25.89
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Kieran Lee
10
1:26.78
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Samantha Anderson
10
1:26.17
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
19
Thomas Mackey
10
1:27.18
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
20
Jacqueline Wong
10
1:26.35
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
20
Nicholas Castano
10
1:27.63
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Sara Valerio
10
1:26.35
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
21
Kunga Ratling
10
1:28.93
LGAC
RED International Invitational
22
Kayla Dwyer
10
1:26.83
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Lars Olsen
10
1:29.54
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Loretta Santora
10
1:27.56
MWDA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Alejandro Gonzalez
10
1:29.72
APEX
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Emilianna Gonzalez
10
1:27.57
APEX
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Henry Ma
10
1:29.94
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Gwen Serafin
10
1:27.83
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
25
Andrew Koek
10
1:30.33
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   10   200 IM
Boys   10   200 IM
1
Emily Herr
10
2:39.37
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
Sean Green
10
2:46.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
2
Martyna Kaps
10
2:45.24
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Levi Skaistis
10
2:47.54
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Ava Pusing
10
2:49.18
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
2:49.93
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
4
April Chun
10
2:49.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
4
William Siegel
10
2:51.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Neala Klein
10
2:50.83
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Patrick O'Hagan
10
2:51.24
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
6
Lauren Maierle
10
2:51.01
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Derrick Kuo
10
2:52.37
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Gianna Martorello
10
2:51.62
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Kieran Lee
10
2:52.58
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Sarah Larsen
10
2:52.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
8
Matthew Zhao
10
2:52.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
9
Regan Fried
10
2:52.20
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
9
James Darcy
10
2:53.24
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Gwen Serafin
10
2:52.40
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Andrew Koek
10
2:53.45
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
11
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
2:52.61
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Ethan Zhou
10
2:53.64
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
12
Makani Lam
10
2:53.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
12
Lucas Brown
10
2:54.88
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Heidi Wu
10
2:53.95
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
David Kushnirsky
10
2:56.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
14
Joy Kang
10
2:54.42
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
2:56.06
FA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Elina Del Castillo
10
2:56.75
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Liam Dunn
10
2:56.49
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Savanah Strabuk
10
2:58.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Kevin Hertel
10
2:57.47
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
17
Abigail King
10
3:00.79
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Morgon Washington
10
2:58.79
CAS
RED International Invitational
18
Lila Monti
10
3:00.84
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
18
Ryan Sommerstad
10
2:59.16
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
18
Azana Karim
10
3:00.84
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Henry Ma
10
3:01.37
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Samantha Schnappauf
10
3:00.91
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
20
Nicholas Castano
10
3:01.77
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
21
Jacqueline Wong
10
3:02.67
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
21
Brayden Savas
10
3:02.55
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
22
Cherry Lee
10
3:03.79
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
22
Derek Lian
10
3:02.60
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Giuliana Vavalle
10
3:04.18
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
Sergei Boudreau
10
3:03.20
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
24
Alexis Kung
10
3:04.82
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Justin Chen
10
3:03.53
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Emilianna Gonzalez
10
3:05.85
APEX
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Thomas Mackey
10
3:03.87
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   11   50 Free
Boys   11   50 Free
1
Cassidy-Amber Torres
11
30.17
MCBY
AP KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
1
Alex Trzaskowski
11
28.89
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
1
Brooke Armstrong
11
30.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Ryan Hwang
11
29.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Claire Weinstein
11
30.17
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Isaih Francis
11
29.92
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
4
Brianna Perez
11
30.21
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
4
Aaron Mendoza
11
30.00
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
5
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
30.34
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
5
Strahinja Maslo
11
30.21
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
6
Olivia Brown
11
30.39
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
6
Satya Agashiwala
11
30.40
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
30.43
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Noah Cakir
11
30.42
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
8
Anisa Basler
11
30.56
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
30.50
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Ashley Leal
11
30.60
RED
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
11
30.62
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
9
Sofia Fenton
11
30.60
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Timothy Brady
11
30.82
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
11
Isabella Vega
11
30.71
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Connor McHugh
11
30.82
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Madison Ebanks
11
30.90
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
David Kushnirsky
11
30.89
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
13
Lauren Maierle
11
30.99
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Vince Delgado
11
30.98
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Praise Okodogbe
11
31.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
14
Hudson Pepper
11
31.08
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Abigail Han
11
31.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
15
Eyton Ng
11
31.39
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
16
Lauren Lee
11
31.40
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
16
Harrison Smith
11
31.42
MAKO
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Daniela Zunich
11
31.47
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Matthew Peitler
11
31.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
18
Alexa Deng
11
31.53
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Lyn Thompson
11
31.47
UN
AP KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
18
Sophia Bondikov
11
31.53
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Ethan Nus
11
31.48
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
20
Ursula Ott
11
31.62
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
20
Finn Olsen
11
31.54
UN-A
RED International Invitational
20
Mia Slowik
11
31.62
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
21
Sebastian Gomez
11
31.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
22
Morgan Lee
11
31.63
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
22
Luc Guiteau
11
31.76
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Jacqueline Constantine
11
31.66
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
23
Owen Miao
11
31.78
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Laura Moran
11
31.76
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Stefanos Salas
11
31.79
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Naomi Horiuchi
11
31.81
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Noah Barrett
11
31.80
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   11   100 Free
Boys   11   100 Free
1
Brooke Armstrong
11
1:03.12
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Ryan Hwang
11
1:03.67
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Claire Weinstein
11
1:04.94
WEST
RED International Invitational
2
Strahinja Maslo
11
1:03.90
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
3
Isabella Vega
11
1:05.68
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Aaron Mendoza
11
1:04.79
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Brianna Perez
11
1:06.05
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Noah Cakir
11
1:05.75
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
5
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
1:06.27
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:06.62
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Olivia Brown
11
1:06.59
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
6
Ethan Nus
11
1:06.90
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
7
Lauren Lee
11
1:06.76
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Alex Trzaskowski
11
1:06.99
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Mia Slowik
11
1:06.96
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
8
Matthew Peitler
11
1:07.11
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
9
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
1:07.39
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
9
Sean Green
11
1:07.23
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Daniela Zunich
11
1:07.72
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Satya Agashiwala
11
1:08.00
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
11
Abigail Han
11
1:08.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
11
Stefanos Salas
11
1:08.12
NCAC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
12
Sofia Burns
11
1:08.50
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #2
12
Luke Dwyer
11
1:08.16
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
13
Lauren Maierle
11
1:08.59
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
13
David Kushnirsky
11
1:08.18
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
14
Sofia Fenton
11
1:08.62
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Connor McHugh
11
1:08.51
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Hayden Wong
11
1:08.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
15
Vince Delgado
11
1:08.69
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Maichina Gennarelli
11
1:08.75
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Hudson Pepper
11
1:08.72
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Sophia Bondikov
11
1:08.80
WEST
RED International Invitational
17
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
11
1:08.90
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Erica Czeremcha
11
1:08.82
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
18
Timothy Brady
11
1:09.18
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
19
Alexa Deng
11
1:09.13
FREE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
18
Isaih Francis
11
1:09.18
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Anisa Basler
11
1:09.35
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Finn Olsen
11
1:09.74
UN
SSC Summer Mad Dash
21
Ursula Ott
11
1:09.54
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Owen Miao
11
1:09.91
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
22
April Chun
11
1:09.74
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Aiden Moy
11
1:09.95
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
23
Kailee Dennis
11
1:09.75
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Luc Guiteau
11
1:10.00
TS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Elizabeth Vursta
11
1:09.76
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Aidan McCarthy
11
1:10.02
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Sierra Healy
11
1:10.04
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
25
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:10.21
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
Girls   11   200 Free
Boys   11   200 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
11
2:16.45
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Ryan Hwang
11
2:16.56
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
2
Brooke Armstrong
11
2:17.46
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Strahinja Maslo
11
2:16.67
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
3
Isabella Vega
11
2:21.30
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Sean Green
11
2:18.48
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Brianna Perez
11
2:21.48
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Aaron Mendoza
11
2:18.85
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Maichina Gennarelli
11
2:24.54
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Matthew Peitler
11
2:20.26
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Sarah Larsen
11
2:25.11
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Aidan McCarthy
11
2:24.78
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
7
April Chun
11
2:25.34
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Noah Cakir
11
2:25.75
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
8
Abigail Han
11
2:25.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
8
Isaih Francis
11
2:26.47
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Daniela Zunich
11
2:25.70
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Stefanos Salas
11
2:26.51
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
2:26.17
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Vince Delgado
11
2:26.99
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Kailee Dennis
11
2:26.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Connor McHugh
11
2:27.94
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Neala Klein
11
2:26.64
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
David Kushnirsky
11
2:28.00
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
13
Lauren Maierle
11
2:27.26
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
William Siegel
11
2:28.11
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
14
Makani Lam
11
2:29.29
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
14
Ethan Nus
11
2:29.80
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
15
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
2:29.63
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
15
Hudson Pepper
11
2:29.94
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Emily Ketron
11
2:29.75
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
16
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:30.33
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
17
Olivia Brown
11
2:29.78
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
17
Timothy Brady
11
2:30.49
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
18
Anisa Basler
11
2:30.08
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
18
Ethan Silver
11
2:30.51
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
19
Erica Czeremcha
11
2:30.45
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
19
Solomon Li
11
2:30.61
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
20
Rowan Van Wormer
11
2:31.43
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Finn Olsen
11
2:31.28
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
21
Hayden Wong
11
2:31.90
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
21
Matthew Zhao
11
2:32.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Mia Slowik
11
2:32.49
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
22
Aiden Moy
11
2:33.10
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Julia Vincente
11
2:32.59
TRI
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Andrew Simons
11
2:33.64
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
24
Emma Haimson
11
2:33.30
LGAC
RED International Invitational
24
Owen Miao
11
2:33.67
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
25
Brooke Davies
11
2:33.39
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
25
Finn Olsen
11
2:33.88
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   11   400 Free
Boys   11   400 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
11
4:44.99
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Sean Green
11
4:50.70
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Brooke Armstrong
11
4:45.51
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Matthew Peitler
11
4:55.01
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Isabella Vega
11
4:48.51
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Aidan McCarthy
11
4:57.56
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Maichina Gennarelli
11
4:57.41
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Aaron Mendoza
11
4:58.78
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
5
Abigail Han
11
4:58.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Ethan Nus
11
5:00.32
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Sarah Larsen
11
5:00.14
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
William Siegel
11
5:05.61
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Neala Klein
11
5:00.95
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Strahinja Maslo
11
5:05.77
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Daniela Zunich
11
5:01.71
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Stefanos Salas
11
5:08.08
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
April Chun
11
5:03.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Vince Delgado
11
5:08.58
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Brianna Perez
11
5:04.50
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
10
Connor McHugh
11
5:12.52
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Makani Lam
11
5:05.23
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Solomon Li
11
5:16.70
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
12
Kailee Dennis
11
5:05.32
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
David Kushnirsky
11
5:17.32
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Lauren Maierle
11
5:10.92
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Matthew Zhao
11
5:17.87
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
5:11.33
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Finn Olsen
11
5:18.88
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Ellie Pamatat
11
5:14.94
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Andrew Simons
11
5:19.52
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
16
Margaret Joyce
11
5:16.61
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
16
Isaih Francis
11
5:21.08
COND
COND Summer Solstice
17
Lily Gormsen
11
5:20.40
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
17
Hudson Pepper
11
5:22.24
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Sierra Healy
11
5:22.63
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
18
Jack Cornish
11
5:25.86
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Anisa Basler
11
5:24.31
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
19
Owen Miao
11
5:26.94
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
20
Melania Petriccione
11
5:24.60
RA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Mikulas Kucera
11
5:27.02
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
21
Haley Penn
11
5:25.06
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
21
Zachary Arnold
11
5:27.41
BAD
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
22
Emma Haimson
11
5:29.26
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
22
Finn Olsen
11
5:29.24
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Elizabeth Vursta
11
5:30.15
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Frank Brzozowski
11
5:29.60
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
24
Megan Hu
11
5:33.16
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Ayden Baxter
11
5:32.48
MWDA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Zoe Chung
11
5:33.29
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Sebastian Gomez
11
5:36.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   11   800 Free
Boys   11   800 Free
1
Maichina Gennarelli
11
10:32.33
COND
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Elizabeth Vursta
11
12:02.35
COND
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   1500 Free
Boys   11   1500 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
11
18:32.90
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Maichina Gennarelli
11
20:03.86
COND
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   50 Back
Boys   11   50 Back
1
Brianna Perez
11
33.64
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Aaron Mendoza
11
31.80
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Jacqueline Constantine
11
34.21
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
2
Hudson Pepper
11
34.25
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Michelle Zgrivets
11
34.36
MPNY
RED International Invitational
3
Matthew Peitler
11
34.32
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Claire Weinstein
11
34.41
WEST
RED International Invitational
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
34.74
RIST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
5
Daniela Zunich
11
35.29
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Ryan Hwang
11
34.94
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
6
Mia Slowik
11
35.38
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
6
Luke Dwyer
11
34.95
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
7
Sayjel Tan
11
35.51
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
7
Isaih Francis
11
35.28
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
8
Rowan Van Wormer
11
35.66
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
8
Aidan Levine
11
35.31
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Elizabeth Vursta
11
35.79
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Strahinja Maslo
11
35.40
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
10
Makayla Lee
11
35.86
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Vince Delgado
11
35.47
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
35.89
NYCP
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Sebastian Gomez
11
35.47
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Anisa Basler
11
36.07
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
12
Alex Trzaskowski
11
35.49
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Haley Penn
11
36.13
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
11
35.55
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Ava Pusing
11
36.14
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Noah Barrett
11
35.94
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Madison Ebanks
11
36.22
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Noah Cakir
11
36.06
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
16
Lauren Lee
11
36.36
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
16
Connor McHugh
11
36.38
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Abigail Han
11
36.89
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
17
Jack Cornish
11
36.49
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Laura Moran
11
36.94
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Ethan Nus
11
36.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
19
Sofia Fenton
11
37.03
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Stefanos Salas
11
36.80
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Julia Wilkinson
11
37.08
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice
20
David Kushnirsky
11
36.88
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #2
21
Praise Okodogbe
11
37.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
21
Thomas Peng
11
37.16
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
22
Nicole Robinson
11
37.30
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Aidan McCarthy
11
37.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
23
Julia Vincente
11
37.31
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Finn Olsen
11
37.73
UN-A
RED International Invitational
24
Sofia Burns
11
37.43
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #2
24
Matthew Zhao
11
37.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
25
Brooke Davies
11
37.47
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Michael Ladyzhensky
11
37.90
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   11   100 Back
Boys   11   100 Back
1
Brianna Perez
11
1:11.08
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Aaron Mendoza
11
1:09.02
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Claire Weinstein
11
1:11.43
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:10.84
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Jacqueline Constantine
11
1:14.83
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
3
Aidan Levine
11
1:13.82
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Mia Slowik
11
1:15.25
NYCC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
4
Strahinja Maslo
11
1:13.96
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
5
Lauren Lee
11
1:15.75
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
5
Ryan Hwang
11
1:14.31
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
6
Rowan Van Wormer
11
1:16.47
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Sean Green
11
1:14.65
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
7
Haley Penn
11
1:16.70
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Matthew Peitler
11
1:14.71
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
1:16.96
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Vince Delgado
11
1:14.99
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Sayjel Tan
11
1:17.00
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Luke Dwyer
11
1:15.21
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
10
Makani Lam
11
1:17.07
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Hudson Pepper
11
1:15.71
FREE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
11
Daniela Zunich
11
1:17.59
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Noah Cakir
11
1:15.94
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Makayla Lee
11
1:18.11
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
12
David Kushnirsky
11
1:16.55
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Brooke Armstrong
11
1:18.14
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
13
Finn Olsen
11
1:17.14
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Zoe Chung
11
1:18.34
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Isaih Francis
11
1:17.49
COND
COND Summer Solstice
15
Olivia Brown
11
1:18.40
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Emmanouil Mountantonakis
11
1:17.87
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Maichina Gennarelli
11
1:18.42
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Jack Cornish
11
1:18.15
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Anisa Basler
11
1:18.49
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
17
Timothy Brady
11
1:18.54
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
18
Sophia Bondikov
11
1:18.92
WEST
RED International Invitational
18
Stefanos Salas
11
1:18.97
NCAC
PATS Spring Invitational
19
Abigail Han
11
1:19.03
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
19
Finn Olsen
11
1:19.18
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Julia Vincente
11
1:19.19
TRI
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Ethan Nus
11
1:19.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Sofia Fenton
11
1:19.20
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
21
Martin Perecinsky
11
1:19.86
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
22
Isabella Vega
11
1:19.83
WEST
RED International Invitational
22
Aidan McCarthy
11
1:20.21
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Elizabeth Vursta
11
1:19.85
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Kouros Javaheri
11
1:20.43
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Emily Ketron
11
1:20.05
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
24
Thomas Peng
11
1:20.56
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
25
Sarah Larsen
11
1:20.28
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
25
Matthew Zhao
11
1:20.69
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
Girls   11   200 Back
Boys   11   200 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
11
2:31.53
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Aaron Mendoza
11
2:31.49
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Brianna Perez
11
2:32.71
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Sean Green
11
2:35.78
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
3
Brooke Armstrong
11
2:41.35
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Hudson Pepper
11
2:40.29
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Daniela Zunich
11
2:42.17
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Ethan Nus
11
2:40.78
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Makayla Lee
11
2:42.84
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
5
Matthew Peitler
11
2:40.87
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Abigail Han
11
2:44.30
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
6
Vince Delgado
11
2:41.56
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Mia Slowik
11
2:45.12
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
7
Aidan McCarthy
11
2:41.83
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
8
Jacqueline Constantine
11
2:45.14
UN
LIAC Junior Met #2
8
Finn Olsen
11
2:42.16
UN-1
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Sarah Larsen
11
2:45.71
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Aidan Levine
11
2:42.18
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Makani Lam
11
2:45.79
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Rhyse Ruffy
11
2:42.84
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Haley Penn
11
2:46.49
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
David Kushnirsky
11
2:45.92
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Neala Klein
11
2:46.98
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Isaih Francis
11
2:46.31
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Zoe Chung
11
2:47.47
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Stefanos Salas
11
2:47.42
NCAC
PATS Summer Invitational
14
Morgan Lee
11
2:47.63
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
14
Timothy Brady
11
2:48.06
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Rowan Van Wormer
11
2:47.70
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Jack Cornish
11
2:48.11
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Elizabeth Vursta
11
2:49.01
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Edward Baranov
11
2:48.49
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Ava Pusing
11
2:49.01
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:48.80
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
18
Vesa Kyqykaliu
11
2:49.61
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Matthew Zhao
11
2:50.31
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Brooke Davies
11
2:50.38
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
19
Kouros Javaheri
11
2:52.11
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Maichina Gennarelli
11
2:51.08
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Thomas Carley
11
2:52.28
CFJV
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
21
Sierra Healy
11
2:51.27
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
21
William Siegel
11
2:53.14
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Julia Vincente
11
2:51.34
TRI
PATS Firecracker Invitational
22
Joseph Fitzgerald
11
2:53.47
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
23
Emma Haimson
11
2:51.47
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
23
Frank Brzozowski
11
2:55.02
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
24
April Chun
11
2:54.71
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
24
Andrew Simons
11
2:57.14
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
25
Lauren Maierle
11
2:55.08
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Colin Veit
11
2:57.45
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   11   50 Breast
Boys   11   50 Breast
1
Olivia Brown
11
37.65
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Noah Cakir
11
36.52
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Isabella Vega
11
37.82
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Aidan McCarthy
11
36.53
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Sofia Fenton
11
37.92
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
David Kushnirsky
11
37.40
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Madison Ebanks
11
38.84
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Thomas Peng
11
37.91
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
April Chun
11
39.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Ryan Hwang
11
38.09
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Sierra Healy
11
40.29
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
6
Edward Baranov
11
38.31
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
7
Maichina Gennarelli
11
40.32
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
7
Sebastian Gomez
11
39.05
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
8
Kailee Dennis
11
40.40
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Naoki Shibata
11
39.30
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Nila Harish
11
40.46
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Matthew Zhao
11
39.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Erica Czeremcha
11
40.51
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Timothy Brady
11
39.52
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
11
Krystin Casellas
11
40.90
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
11
Aaron Mendoza
11
39.54
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
12
Mia Slowik
11
41.17
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
12
Hudson Pepper
11
40.01
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Brianna Perez
11
41.38
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
13
Zeno Park
11
40.61
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
14
Ursula Ott
11
41.60
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
14
Noah Barrett
11
41.15
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
41.70
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
15
Ethan Nus
11
41.17
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
16
Morgan Lee
11
41.72
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
16
Satya Agashiwala
11
41.18
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
17
Lena D'Alessandro
11
41.78
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Strahinja Maslo
11
41.19
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Patricia Victoria Mendoza
11
41.78
FLY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Brendan Wu
11
41.22
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
19
Alexa Deng
11
41.79
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Mark Milgram
11
41.24
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Makani Lam
11
41.81
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
20
Lance Leung
11
41.43
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
21
Hayden Wong
11
42.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
21
Sergei Boudreau
11
41.95
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
22
Kate Vitti
11
42.10
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Jack Cornish
11
42.02
WEST
RED International Invitational
23
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
42.15
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
23
Alex Trzaskowski
11
42.32
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Rayna Parikh
11
42.17
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
24
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
42.70
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
25
Sabrina Lisica
11
42.27
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
25
Vince Delgado
11
42.83
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
Girls   11   100 Breast
Boys   11   100 Breast
1
Sofia Fenton
11
1:20.82
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
11
1:21.14
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
2
Isabella Vega
11
1:24.04
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
2
Noah Cakir
11
1:21.47
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
3
Olivia Brown
11
1:25.11
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
David Kushnirsky
11
1:22.30
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
April Chun
11
1:26.04
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Matthew Zhao
11
1:23.64
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Claire Weinstein
11
1:26.46
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Edward Baranov
11
1:24.45
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Maichina Gennarelli
11
1:27.01
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Thomas Peng
11
1:24.77
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Brianna Perez
11
1:27.08
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
7
Aaron Mendoza
11
1:25.13
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
8
Kailee Dennis
11
1:27.42
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
8
Naoki Shibata
11
1:25.36
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
9
Madison Ebanks
11
1:27.54
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Aidan McCarthy
11
1:25.40
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Sierra Healy
11
1:27.65
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
10
Sebastian Gomez
11
1:25.85
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
11
Makani Lam
11
1:27.96
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
11
Timothy Brady
11
1:26.68
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
1:29.16
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
12
Zeno Park
11
1:26.87
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
13
Mia Slowik
11
1:29.22
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
13
Ethan Nus
11
1:27.97
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Madison Dominger
11
1:29.35
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Hudson Pepper
11
1:29.49
FREE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
15
Ursula Ott
11
1:29.41
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Mark Milgram
11
1:29.73
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Krystin Casellas
11
1:29.79
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
16
Strahinja Maslo
11
1:29.82
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Emily Ketron
11
1:29.85
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
17
Brendan Wu
11
1:30.44
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
18
Hayden Wong
11
1:29.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
18
Satya Agashiwala
11
1:31.09
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
19
Emma Haimson
11
1:30.72
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
19
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
1:31.46
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
20
Nila Harish
11
1:30.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
20
Jack Cornish
11
1:32.49
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
21
Morgan Lee
11
1:31.27
SSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Lance Leung
11
1:32.83
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
22
Rayna Parikh
11
1:31.90
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
22
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:32.97
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
Sophia Bondikov
11
1:31.95
WEST
RED International Invitational
23
Aiden Rhee
11
1:33.44
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Brooke Andros
11
1:32.25
FA
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
24
Matthew Peitler
11
1:33.80
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
25
Erica Czeremcha
11
1:33.19
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
25
Jake Henschel
11
1:34.30
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
25
Naomi Horiuchi
11
1:33.19
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   200 Breast
Boys   11   200 Breast
1
Isabella Vega
11
2:57.40
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
David Kushnirsky
11
2:57.99
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Sofia Fenton
11
2:58.72
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Matthew Zhao
11
2:58.38
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Makani Lam
11
3:01.21
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Edward Baranov
11
2:59.80
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Maichina Gennarelli
11
3:02.94
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Sebastian Gomez
11
3:04.12
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
April Chun
11
3:06.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Aidan McCarthy
11
3:04.21
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Sarah Larsen
11
3:07.14
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Zeno Park
11
3:04.91
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Claire Weinstein
11
3:07.74
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Timothy Brady
11
3:06.02
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Emma Haimson
11
3:09.37
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
8
Strahinja Maslo
11
3:06.12
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
9
Mia Slowik
11
3:11.36
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
9
Aaron Mendoza
11
3:07.51
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
10
Kailee Dennis
11
3:11.58
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Thomas Peng
11
3:08.89
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Nila Harish
11
3:11.71
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Aiden Rhee
11
3:11.96
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
12
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
3:13.71
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
3:12.86
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Sierra Healy
11
3:15.25
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Jack Cornish
11
3:13.98
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Rowan Van Wormer
11
3:15.32
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Brendan Wu
11
3:14.98
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
15
Lauren Maierle
11
3:15.44
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Sergei Boudreau
11
3:18.58
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Daniela Zunich
11
3:17.86
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Sean Green
11
3:19.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Ursula Ott
11
3:18.56
BAD
BAD Summer Starter LC
17
Mark Milgram
11
3:19.78
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Addison Bradley
11
3:18.77
LBA
LIE June Jamboree
18
Jake Henschel
11
3:19.79
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
19
Ava Pusing
11
3:21.57
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
19
Ethan Nus
11
3:20.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Lindsey Robinson
11
3:22.03
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Matthew Peitler
11
3:20.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Zoe Chung
11
3:22.53
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
21
Erik Nadecki
11
3:26.42
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
22
Alison Nunez
11
3:22.67
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Alexander Stewart
11
3:26.56
YFD
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Sophia Bondikov
11
3:22.80
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Daniel Sichtnik
11
3:26.75
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Madison Meccia
11
3:23.47
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Jayden Holmes
11
3:29.89
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
25
Sabrina Lisica
11
3:23.77
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
25
Joseph Lopez
11
3:31.53
APEX
PATS Summer Invitational
Girls   11   50 Fly
Boys   11   50 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
11
31.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
1
Aaron Mendoza
11
30.14
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Olivia Brown
11
31.90
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
31.45
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Anisa Basler
11
32.01
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
3
Ryan Hwang
11
31.57
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
4
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
32.12
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
4
Ethan Nus
11
32.03
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
5
Brianna Perez
11
32.21
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Noah Cakir
11
32.06
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
6
Brooke Armstrong
11
32.28
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Isaih Francis
11
32.47
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Makayla Lee
11
32.50
SSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Satya Agashiwala
11
32.65
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Sofia Fenton
11
32.52
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Finn Olsen
11
32.85
UN
SSC Summer Mad Dash
9
Sierra Healy
11
33.07
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Strahinja Maslo
11
33.45
RIST
PATS Summer Invitational
10
Rowan Van Wormer
11
33.24
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Aidan McCarthy
11
33.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
11
Lauren Lee
11
33.42
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
11
Harrison Smith
11
33.70
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
12
Briana Racanello
11
33.50
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
12
Hudson Pepper
11
33.79
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Naomi Horiuchi
11
33.67
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Finn Olsen
11
33.86
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
14
Brooke Baldwin
11
33.76
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
14
Connor McHugh
11
33.90
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Haley Penn
11
34.03
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Timothy Brady
11
33.95
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Madison Ebanks
11
34.23
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Aidan Levine
11
34.24
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Daniela Zunich
11
34.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Noah Barrett
11
34.25
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Morgan Lee
11
34.36
SSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Matthew Peitler
11
34.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
19
Sayjel Tan
11
34.43
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Aiden Moy
11
34.40
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
20
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
34.47
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
20
Beau Chan
11
34.62
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
21
Isabella Vega
11
34.54
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
21
Edward Baranov
11
34.66
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Alexa Deng
11
34.55
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Luc Guiteau
11
34.68
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
23
Krystin Casellas
11
34.79
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
23
Lyn Thompson
11
34.83
UN
AP KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
24
Mia Slowik
11
34.99
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
24
Yahro Pique
11
34.86
LGAC
RED International Invitational
25
Rose Korff
11
35.05
YFD
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Sean Green
11
34.91
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
Girls   11   100 Fly
Boys   11   100 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
11
1:10.45
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
1
Aaron Mendoza
11
1:07.27
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Brooke Armstrong
11
1:12.03
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:07.79
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Olivia Brown
11
1:12.08
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
3
Finn Olsen
11
1:09.11
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
4
Brianna Perez
11
1:12.27
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Ethan Nus
11
1:09.71
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
5
Rowan Van Wormer
11
1:13.20
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Noah Cakir
11
1:11.01
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Isabella Vega
11
1:14.06
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Finn Olsen
11
1:11.91
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
7
Anisa Basler
11
1:14.21
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Aidan McCarthy
11
1:12.16
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Lauren Lee
11
1:14.22
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
8
Strahinja Maslo
11
1:12.65
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
9
Makayla Lee
11
1:14.80
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
9
Luke Dwyer
11
1:13.06
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
9
Neala Klein
11
1:14.80
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Sean Green
11
1:13.33
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
11
Brooke Baldwin
11
1:14.82
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
11
Ryan Hwang
11
1:14.85
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Sierra Healy
11
1:15.01
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Satya Agashiwala
11
1:15.69
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Briana Racanello
11
1:15.16
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
13
Matthew Peitler
11
1:16.41
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
14
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
1:16.05
NYCP
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Aiden Moy
11
1:17.16
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
15
Claire Weinstein
11
1:16.25
WEST
RED International Invitational
15
Timothy Brady
11
1:17.21
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Sofia Fenton
11
1:16.92
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
16
Aidan Levine
11
1:17.31
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Daniela Zunich
11
1:16.96
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Edward Baranov
11
1:17.65
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Emma Haimson
11
1:17.02
LGAC
RED International Invitational
18
Owen Miao
11
1:18.17
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Naomi Horiuchi
11
1:17.11
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Connor McHugh
11
1:18.61
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
20
Sarah Larsen
11
1:17.15
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
20
Isaih Francis
11
1:18.62
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Makani Lam
11
1:18.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
21
Beau Chan
11
1:20.02
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
22
Abigail Han
11
1:18.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
22
William Siegel
11
1:20.18
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
23
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
1:18.46
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Cian Bice
11
1:20.38
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
24
Morgan Lee
11
1:18.58
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Vince Delgado
11
1:20.64
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Alexa Deng
11
1:18.64
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Ethan Silver
11
1:21.54
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
Girls   11   200 Fly
Boys   11   200 Fly
1
Neala Klein
11
2:40.16
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Finn Olsen
11
2:32.98
UN-1
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Sarah Larsen
11
2:44.70
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Ethan Nus
11
2:35.25
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Brooke Armstrong
11
2:44.97
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Aaron Mendoza
11
2:35.59
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Makani Lam
11
2:46.48
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
4
Sean Green
11
2:35.90
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Abigail Han
11
2:48.17
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
5
Aidan McCarthy
11
2:35.91
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
6
Kailee Dennis
11
2:50.33
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Timothy Brady
11
2:49.34
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Sierra Healy
11
2:51.20
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Matthew Peitler
11
2:50.81
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
8
April Chun
11
2:53.29
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
8
William Siegel
11
2:51.14
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Daniela Zunich
11
2:53.76
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Edward Baranov
11
3:09.33
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Emma Haimson
11
2:54.79
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Lauren Lee
11
2:57.04
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Ava Pusing
11
2:57.14
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Makayla Lee
11
2:58.04
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Lily Gormsen
11
2:59.25
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Brianna Perez
11
2:59.64
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Isabella Vega
11
3:03.48
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Rowan Van Wormer
11
3:03.69
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Losel Lateng
11
3:04.95
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Melania Petriccione
11
3:05.40
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Nila Harish
11
3:05.58
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Morgan Lee
11
3:06.04
SSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Rose Korff
11
3:26.61
YFD
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Elizabeth Vursta
11
3:28.72
COND
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Felicity Zhao
11
3:33.39
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Alex Concepcion
11
3:45.96
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   200 IM
Boys   11   200 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
11
2:36.33
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Aaron Mendoza
11
2:33.17
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Isabella Vega
11
2:37.56
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Ryan Hwang
11
2:33.56
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
3
Brianna Perez
11
2:42.58
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
3
Ethan Nus
11
2:35.58
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
4
Sarah Larsen
11
2:42.67
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Sean Green
11
2:36.82
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
5
Makani Lam
11
2:42.93
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Strahinja Maslo
11
2:36.85
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
6
Maichina Gennarelli
11
2:43.25
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Noah Cakir
11
2:39.44
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Brooke Armstrong
11
2:43.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Aidan McCarthy
11
2:40.77
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Sierra Healy
11
2:43.41
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
8
Matthew Peitler
11
2:42.63
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Olivia Brown
11
2:43.65
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Matthew Zhao
11
2:43.92
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Lauren Lee
11
2:44.11
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
10
Vince Delgado
11
2:44.67
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Briana Racanello
11
2:44.63
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
11
Isaih Francis
11
2:45.66
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
April Chun
11
2:44.71
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
David Kushnirsky
11
2:45.96
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Abigail Han
11
2:45.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
13
Luke Dwyer
11
2:46.46
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
14
Mia Slowik
11
2:46.08
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
14
Timothy Brady
11
2:47.36
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
15
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
2:46.25
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Hudson Pepper
11
2:47.63
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
16
Daniela Zunich
11
2:46.29
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
16
Jack Cornish
11
2:47.83
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Makayla Lee
11
2:46.44
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
17
Finn Olsen
11
2:48.02
UN
SSC Summer Mad Dash
18
Kailee Dennis
11
2:47.19
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:49.24
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
19
Emma Haimson
11
2:47.38
LGAC
RED International Invitational
19
Edward Baranov
11
2:49.35
MPNY
RED International Invitational
20
Jacqueline Constantine
11
2:48.52
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Connor McHugh
11
2:49.88
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
21
Lauren Maierle
11
2:48.77
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
21
Ethan Silver
11
2:50.16
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
22
Brooke Baldwin
11
2:48.78
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
22
Aiden Moy
11
2:50.93
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
23
Hayden Wong
11
2:48.90
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
23
Satya Agashiwala
11
2:51.20
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
24
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
2:49.78
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Finn Olsen
11
2:51.20
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
25
Ava Pusing
11
2:50.12
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
25
Sebastian Gomez
11
2:51.70
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
Girls   11   400 IM
Boys   11   400 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
11
5:30.12
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Sean Green
11
5:27.85
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Isabella Vega
11
5:32.12
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Ethan Nus
11
5:31.53
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Makani Lam
11
5:37.18
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
3
Aidan McCarthy
11
5:31.85
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Sarah Larsen
11
5:38.53
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
4
Aaron Mendoza
11
5:33.52
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
5
Brooke Armstrong
11
5:38.77
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Matthew Peitler
11
5:41.89
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
April Chun
11
5:40.57
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Isaih Francis
11
5:47.25
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Kailee Dennis
11
5:47.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Matthew Zhao
11
5:51.09
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
5:47.82
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Finn Olsen
11
5:51.31
UN-1
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Lauren Lee
11
5:49.27
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Patrick O'Hagan
11
5:54.31
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Daniela Zunich
11
5:50.01
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
William Siegel
11
5:57.98
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Maichina Gennarelli
11
5:50.08
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Edward Baranov
11
6:00.04
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Sierra Healy
11
5:51.11
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
12
Stefanos Salas
11
6:00.49
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Ava Pusing
11
5:51.57
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Aiden Moy
11
6:09.34
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Brianna Perez
11
5:55.07
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Andrew Simons
11
6:11.02
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
15
Melania Petriccione
11
5:59.17
RA
COND Summer Solstice
15
Owen Miao
11
6:16.01
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
16
Mia Slowik
11
6:05.83
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Zeno Park
11
6:20.58
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Nila Harish
11
6:06.25
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Alexander Stewart
11
6:22.58
YFD
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Zoe Chung
11
6:17.42
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Joseph Lopez
11
6:39.14
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Sofia Fenton
11
6:18.23
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
19
Mikulas Kucera
11
6:48.99
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Haley Penn
11
6:21.95
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Keegan Heath
11
7:46.98
UN
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
21
Elizabeth Vursta
11
6:24.98
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Nicole Euyoque
11
6:25.16
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Kayce Park
11
6:26.73
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Margaret Joyce
11
6:27.30
SMC
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Mirabel Solomon
11
6:30.35
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Free
Boys   12   50 Free
1
Sophia Zhao
12
28.02
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
1
Nicholas Londono
12
27.85
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Kathryn Montefusco
12
28.41
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
28.09
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Madison Connor
12
28.76
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Everett Chin
12
28.17
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
4
Aizel Pusing
12
29.12
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
4
Matthew Beehler
12
28.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
5
Kailey Simons
12
29.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Benjamin Vitale
12
28.39
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Kiera Mroczka
12
29.17
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
John DiMaggio
12
28.41
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
7
Krystin Casellas
12
29.19
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
7
Zachary Pestrikov
12
28.43
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Alexa Reyna
12
29.23
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
8
Ryan Hwang
12
28.56
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Campbell Clark
12
29.35
HVD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Hudson Chung
12
28.58
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Lauren Lee
12
29.37
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Keilan Moran
12
28.74
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Caroline Crouchley
12
29.64
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Eduardo Santana
12
28.76
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
12
Catherine Dean
12
29.65
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
12
Sean Su
12
28.77
QNS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
13
Julia Bazinet
12
29.75
WEST
RED International Invitational
13
Jackson Redfield
12
28.98
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Ava Liu
12
29.83
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Alex Trzaskowski
12
29.01
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
15
Summer Jones
12
29.84
EHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Steven Chang
12
29.05
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Alexa Vitti
12
29.85
UN
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
16
Timothy Park
12
29.06
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Katelyn Capuano
12
29.88
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
17
Joshua Gluzman
12
29.07
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Jaelynn Taylor
12
29.89
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
18
Leo Kruty
12
29.11
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Lauren Patalano
12
29.90
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Michael Savchuk
12
29.16
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
20
Alexandra Bruff
12
29.93
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Ian Kim
12
29.27
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Rebecca Konop
12
29.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Kevin Jiang
12
29.44
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
22
Julian Wu
12
29.96
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
21
Eric Slavin
12
29.44
HES
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
23
Delilah Skaistis
12
30.00
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Joseph Coleman
12
29.55
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Veronica Gelfand
12
30.03
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
24
Nicholas Kim
12
29.57
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Lucy Walker
12
30.07
SS
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Petar Popovic
12
29.59
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Praise Okodogbe
12
30.07
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   100 Free
Boys   12   100 Free
1
Sophia Zhao
12
1:02.10
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Eduardo Santana
12
1:00.04
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
2
Alexa Reyna
12
1:02.81
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
1:01.93
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Madison Connor
12
1:02.92
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Ryan Hwang
12
1:02.06
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Cavan Gormsen
12
1:03.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
4
Matthew Beehler
12
1:02.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
5
Bridget Ye
12
1:03.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Benjamin Vitale
12
1:02.52
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Kathryn Montefusco
12
1:03.26
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Nicholas Londono
12
1:02.89
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Kiera Mroczka
12
1:03.43
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Zachary Pestrikov
12
1:03.03
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Lucy Walker
12
1:03.53
SS
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Hudson Chung
12
1:03.06
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Julia Bazinet
12
1:03.87
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
1:03.15
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Alexandra Bastone
12
1:04.28
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
10
Timothy Park
12
1:03.29
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Lauren Lee
12
1:04.46
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
11
Steven Chang
12
1:03.34
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
12
Kimberly Gingrass
12
1:04.72
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Michael Savchuk
12
1:03.37
SHY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Aizel Pusing
12
1:04.72
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
13
Noah Giunta
12
1:03.39
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
14
Catherine Dean
12
1:04.77
LBA
PV-NBAC Mid Summer Classic
14
Keilan Moran
12
1:03.43
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Mary McKenna
12
1:04.81
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Petar Popovic
12
1:03.86
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Katelyn Capuano
12
1:04.84
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
15
Leo Kruty
12
1:03.86
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Julian Wu
12
1:05.12
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Jackson Redfield
12
1:04.14
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Lauren Patalano
12
1:05.14
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Allan Chu
12
1:04.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
19
Ava Liu
12
1:05.20
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Sean Su
12
1:04.50
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Maya Foley
12
1:05.30
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Kevin Jiang
12
1:04.90
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Delilah Skaistis
12
1:05.33
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Nicholas Kim
12
1:04.91
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Veronica Gelfand
12
1:05.39
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
22
Aidan Lee
12
1:05.09
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Nicole Gerosa
12
1:05.44
BGNW
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
23
Joseph Coleman
12
1:05.15
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Alexa Vitti
12
1:05.59
UN
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
24
Finnian Franks
12
1:05.20
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
25
Caroline Crouchley
12
1:05.70
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Brian Kern
12
1:05.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
Girls   12   200 Free
Boys   12   200 Free
1
Alexa Reyna
12
2:10.77
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
Matthew Beehler
12
2:11.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
2
Mary McKenna
12
2:13.63
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
2
Eduardo Santana
12
2:12.02
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Riley Fried
12
2:16.77
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Ryan Hwang
12
2:12.89
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:17.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
4
Hudson Chung
12
2:15.08
WEST
RED International Invitational
5
Bridget Ye
12
2:18.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Allan Chu
12
2:15.71
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Madison Connor
12
2:19.05
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
2:16.03
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Kimberly Gingrass
12
2:19.29
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Timothy Park
12
2:16.65
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
8
Veronica Gelfand
12
2:19.63
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Nicholas Londono
12
2:18.06
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Kailee Dennis
12
2:19.64
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Keilan Moran
12
2:18.32
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Katelyn Capuano
12
2:19.71
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
10
Sean Su
12
2:18.61
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Lucy Walker
12
2:19.95
SS
RED International Invitational
11
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
2:18.69
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
12
Kiera Mroczka
12
2:19.97
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Stephen McDonald
12
2:20.51
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
12
Kathryn Montefusco
12
2:19.97
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Noah Giunta
12
2:20.62
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Maya Foley
12
2:20.44
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Finnian Franks
12
2:21.03
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
15
Nicole Gerosa
12
2:20.50
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Steven Chang
12
2:21.06
FLY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Julia Bazinet
12
2:21.10
WEST
RED International Invitational
16
Joseph Coleman
12
2:21.22
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Sophia Zhao
12
2:21.15
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Benjamin Vitale
12
2:22.03
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
18
Lauren Lee
12
2:21.42
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
David Angelou
12
2:22.22
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Kait Sweeney
12
2:21.52
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Bryan Yuk
12
2:22.24
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
20
Lauren Patalano
12
2:21.56
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Jackson Redfield
12
2:22.88
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic
21
Caroline Crouchley
12
2:22.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
21
Aidan Lee
12
2:23.17
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
22
Kate Anderson
12
2:22.72
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Brian Kern
12
2:23.68
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
23
Aizel Pusing
12
2:22.96
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Nicholas Rhodes
12
2:23.71
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Kiera Lau
12
2:23.35
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Leo Kruty
12
2:23.84
TRI$
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Briana Racanello
12
2:23.47
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Ramiel Fayngersh
12
2:24.06
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   12   400 Free
Boys   12   400 Free
1
Mary McKenna
12
4:30.21
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Matthew Beehler
12
4:35.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
12
4:31.39
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Eduardo Santana
12
4:37.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Cavan Gormsen
12
4:44.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
3
Allan Chu
12
4:39.62
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Riley Fried
12
4:48.46
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
4:39.72
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Kailee Dennis
12
4:49.85
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Ryan Hwang
12
4:40.38
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Kimberly Gingrass
12
4:50.32
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Hudson Chung
12
4:45.84
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Bridget Ye
12
4:51.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Aidan Lee
12
4:53.05
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Julia Bazinet
12
4:51.50
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Ramiel Fayngersh
12
4:56.24
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Veronica Gelfand
12
4:52.13
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Keilan Moran
12
4:56.96
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Kate Anderson
12
4:52.77
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Sean Su
12
4:58.56
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Rebecca Konop
12
4:53.75
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
David Angelou
12
4:58.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Nicole Gerosa
12
4:54.33
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Joseph Coleman
12
5:01.63
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Zoe Brita
12
4:54.75
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Jack Keene
12
5:02.35
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Kiera Mroczka
12
4:54.78
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Jason Muroski
12
5:03.53
CFJV
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Lauren Patalano
12
4:55.17
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Luke Dwyer
12
5:04.47
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Caroline Crouchley
12
4:58.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
David Fayngersh
12
5:04.78
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Brittany Corbett
12
4:58.64
EAST
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
17
Jackson Redfield
12
5:06.02
SSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Briana Racanello
12
4:58.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
18
William Fagan
12
5:06.38
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
19
Rory Sheridan
12
4:59.07
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Patrick Broderick
12
5:06.68
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Madison Connor
12
4:59.13
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Oliver Engel
12
5:07.39
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Abigail Han
12
4:59.45
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Ron Lyubman
12
5:08.63
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Kailey Simons
12
4:59.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Philip Thayer
12
5:08.90
EAST
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
23
Maya Foley
12
4:59.76
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Nicholas Londono
12
5:10.45
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Kathryn Montefusco
12
5:00.21
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
24
Andrew Leung
12
5:11.25
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Kait Sweeney
12
5:02.41
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Mohamed Youssef
12
5:11.95
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   12   800 Free
Boys   12   800 Free
1
Mary McKenna
12
9:20.92
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
1
Matthew Beehler
12
9:10.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
12
9:37.64
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
2
Eduardo Santana
12
9:29.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Riley Fried
12
10:04.78
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
3
Allan Chu
12
9:39.61
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Bridget Ye
12
10:06.92
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
4
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
9:54.98
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
5
Kailee Dennis
12
10:18.16
COND
COND Summer Solstice
5
Jason Muroski
12
11:02.05
CFJV
CT-MAKO Senior Invitational
6
Kimberly Gingrass
12
10:23.78
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
6
Luke Dwyer
12
11:02.22
COND
COND Summer Solstice
7
Aizel Pusing
12
10:38.56
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
7
Isaiah Fernandez
12
11:50.98
COND
COND Summer Solstice
8
Julian Wu
12
10:48.65
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
8
Vicente Velasquez
12
13:02.25
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
9
Matilyn Dixon
12
11:16.46
COND
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Madison Milla
12
11:22.47
COND
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Kelly Tula
12
11:45.11
COND
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   1500 Free
Boys   12   1500 Free
1
Mary McKenna
12
17:36.49
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
1
Allan Chu
12
18:14.34
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
2
Alexa Reyna
12
18:19.25
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Eduardo Santana
12
18:19.20
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
3
Kailee Dennis
12
19:36.72
COND
COND Summer Solstice
3
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
18:32.68
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
4
Julian Wu
12
20:50.02
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
4
Nicholas Rhodes
12
19:14.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Stephen McDonald
12
19:19.16
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
Girls   12   50 Back
Boys   12   50 Back
1
Sophia Zhao
12
32.34
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
1
Matthew Beehler
12
31.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
2
Sayjel Tan
12
32.86
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Aidan Lee
12
32.47
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Jacqueline Constantine
12
33.01
UN-1
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Noah Giunta
12
32.90
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
4
Kailey Simons
12
33.25
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Allan Chu
12
33.06
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Kiera Mroczka
12
33.45
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Keilan Moran
12
33.26
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Delilah Skaistis
12
33.93
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Anthony Scalia
12
33.34
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
7
Krystin Casellas
12
33.94
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Sean Su
12
33.46
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
8
Alexandra Pfeiffer
12
34.07
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Brian Kern
12
33.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
9
Kathryn Montefusco
12
34.39
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
9
Leo Kruty
12
33.57
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Riley Fried
12
34.42
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Kevin Jiang
12
33.58
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Makayla Lee
12
34.58
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
11
Luke Dwyer
12
33.68
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Kaitlyn Liu
12
34.63
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Andrew Leung
12
33.75
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Kathleen Tevlin
12
34.78
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
13
John DiMaggio
12
33.88
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
14
Alexa Reyna
12
34.80
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Zachary Pestrikov
12
33.94
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Olivia Dewar
12
34.83
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
15
Petar Popovic
12
34.21
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Madison Donohoe
12
34.86
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Eric Slavin
12
34.22
HES
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Julian Wu
12
34.88
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
34.23
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
12
34.89
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Joshua Kim
12
34.51
COND
COND Summer Solstice
19
Lauren Patalano
12
34.96
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Daniel Preobrazhensky
12
34.71
MPNY
RED International Invitational
20
Lauren Lee
12
34.99
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Ryan Hwang
12
34.79
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
21
Corinna Won
12
35.13
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Eduardo Santana
12
34.79
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
22
Aizel Pusing
12
35.19
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
22
Ryan Burke
12
34.81
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
23
Alexandra Pette
12
35.43
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Christopher Xia
12
34.89
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
24
Zoe Brita
12
35.45
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Ethan Jhong
12
35.00
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Mary McKenna
12
35.48
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Timothy Park
12
35.00
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   12   100 Back
Boys   12   100 Back
1
Sophia Zhao
12
1:09.10
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
1
Hudson Chung
12
1:08.84
WEST
RED International Invitational
2
Kiera Mroczka
12
1:10.97
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Aidan Lee
12
1:09.84
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Alexandra Pfeiffer
12
1:11.97
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Sean Su
12
1:10.45
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Mary McKenna
12
1:12.05
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Noah Giunta
12
1:10.77
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
5
Alexa Reyna
12
1:12.53
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Brian Kern
12
1:11.64
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
6
Kailey Simons
12
1:12.66
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Allan Chu
12
1:12.06
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
7
Sayjel Tan
12
1:12.69
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
7
Kieran Egan
12
1:12.08
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Bridget Ye
12
1:12.90
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
8
Keilan Moran
12
1:12.25
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Maya Foley
12
1:12.95
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Andrew Leung
12
1:12.49
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:13.01
UN-1
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Luke Dwyer
12
1:12.54
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Zoe Brita
12
1:13.65
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Anthony Scalia
12
1:12.61
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
12
Lauren Lee
12
1:13.69
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Kevin Jiang
12
1:12.66
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Delilah Skaistis
12
1:14.73
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Eduardo Santana
12
1:13.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
14
Kait Sweeney
12
1:15.15
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Zachary Pestrikov
12
1:13.73
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
12
1:15.20
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Leo Kruty
12
1:13.89
TRI$
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Madison Donohoe
12
1:15.22
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Finnian Franks
12
1:14.25
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
17
Alexandra Pette
12
1:15.25
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Ryan Hwang
12
1:14.48
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
18
Lauren Patalano
12
1:15.48
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
John DiMaggio
12
1:14.82
MPNY
RED International Invitational
19
Kaitlyn Liu
12
1:15.50
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Michael Savchuk
12
1:15.24
SHY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Kathryn Montefusco
12
1:15.52
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
20
Nicholas Londono
12
1:15.26
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Aizel Pusing
12
1:15.63
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Timothy Landgraf
12
1:15.47
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Kathleen Tevlin
12
1:15.69
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
22
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
1:15.50
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Caroline Crouchley
12
1:15.74
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Timothy Park
12
1:15.70
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Trinity Fourie
12
1:15.84
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
24
Eric Slavin
12
1:15.72
HES
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Riley Fried
12
1:15.86
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Jason Muroski
12
1:15.86
CFJV
RED International Invitational
Girls   12   200 Back
Boys   12   200 Back
1
Alexa Reyna
12
2:31.19
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Matthew Beehler
12
2:19.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
2
Mary McKenna
12
2:33.22
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
2
Hudson Chung
12
2:27.71
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Kiera Mroczka
12
2:34.10
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Allan Chu
12
2:29.83
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Sophia Zhao
12
2:35.12
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
4
Sean Su
12
2:31.71
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Kailey Simons
12
2:35.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Andrew Leung
12
2:32.08
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
6
Maya Foley
12
2:35.42
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
6
Noah Giunta
12
2:32.38
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Zoe Brita
12
2:36.25
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Eduardo Santana
12
2:33.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
8
Riley Fried
12
2:36.70
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
8
Aidan Lee
12
2:35.48
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Lauren Lee
12
2:36.84
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Luke Dwyer
12
2:37.30
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Alexandra Pette
12
2:37.21
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
10
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
2:38.27
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Alexandra Pfeiffer
12
2:37.27
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Kevin Jiang
12
2:38.41
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Kimberly Gingrass
12
2:37.40
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Martin Perecinsky
12
2:38.52
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:37.84
UN-1
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Keilan Moran
12
2:39.37
NCAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Kaitlyn Liu
12
2:38.16
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Nicholas Rhodes
12
2:40.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Lauren Patalano
12
2:40.24
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Jason Muroski
12
2:41.56
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice
16
Nicole Gerosa
12
2:41.14
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Max Buchen
12
2:42.02
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Kelly Byrne
12
2:41.62
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Anthony Scalia
12
2:42.68
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
12
2:41.67
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Timothy Landgraf
12
2:42.85
FREE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Laura Arciniegas
12
2:42.12
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Joseph Coleman
12
2:43.20
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Charley Goldstein
12
2:42.27
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Ramiel Fayngersh
12
2:43.46
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Annette Park
12
2:42.41
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
21
David Angelou
12
2:43.60
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
22
Kaitlin Minchak
12
2:42.44
LBA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Travis Scott
12
2:44.54
RA
COND Summer Solstice
23
Madison Donohoe
12
2:43.43
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
William Fagan
12
2:44.70
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Caroline Crouchley
12
2:43.63
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
24
David Fayngersh
12
2:45.17
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Noelle Hoffman
12
2:43.78
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Brayden Malionek
12
2:45.87
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   12   50 Breast
Boys   12   50 Breast
1
Krystin Casellas
12
34.93
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
Christopher Xia
12
33.91
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
2
Kathryn Montefusco
12
35.00
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Joseph Coleman
12
35.36
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Ava Liu
12
35.81
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Ian Kim
12
35.59
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Grace Chin
12
36.11
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Garrett Wider
12
36.36
IA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Beth Ebrahimpour
12
36.34
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Arie Ioselevich
12
36.51
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Bridget Ye
12
36.64
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
6
Thomas Vollaro
12
36.60
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Kailey Simons
12
37.15
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
6
Allan Chu
12
36.60
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
8
Cindy Wang
12
38.03
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
8
Ryan Hwang
12
36.61
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Amanda Baiker
12
38.31
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Michael Weinstein
12
36.68
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Maya Foley
12
38.32
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Max Buchen
12
36.88
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
AvaGrace Monti
12
38.38
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
37.07
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
12
Noelle Hoffman
12
38.42
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Zachary Pestrikov
12
37.62
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Lucy Walker
12
38.56
SS
RED International Invitational
13
Timothy Park
12
38.06
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Kimberly Gingrass
12
38.69
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Kevin Jiang
12
38.10
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Nicole Gerosa
12
38.74
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Ryan Ng
12
38.11
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
16
Caitlyn Riordan
12
39.07
TS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
16
David Fayngersh
12
38.32
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
12
39.09
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Aidan Lee
12
38.36
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
18
Kailee Dennis
12
39.10
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Everett Chin
12
38.49
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
19
Jaclyn Regan
12
39.48
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Benjamin Vitale
12
38.61
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Riley Fried
12
39.70
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
20
Eduardo Santana
12
38.62
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
21
Charley Goldstein
12
39.90
UN-0
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Hudson Chung
12
38.63
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Jordan Profeta
12
39.93
IA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Mohamed Youssef
12
38.66
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Zoe Brita
12
39.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
23
Jason Muroski
12
38.90
CFJV
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Alyssa Golden
12
40.02
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Bryan Yuk
12
38.91
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
25
Dawn Davidson
12
40.06
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Joshua Gluzman
12
38.91
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
Girls   12   100 Breast
Boys   12   100 Breast
1
Kathryn Montefusco
12
1:17.14
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
Christopher Xia
12
1:14.19
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
2
Bridget Ye
12
1:18.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Joseph Coleman
12
1:16.73
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Krystin Casellas
12
1:18.79
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Ryan Hwang
12
1:19.60
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Ava Liu
12
1:19.16
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Arie Ioselevich
12
1:19.63
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Kailey Simons
12
1:21.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
5
Aidan Lee
12
1:19.85
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Beth Ebrahimpour
12
1:21.50
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
5
Allan Chu
12
1:19.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:21.60
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
7
Michael Weinstein
12
1:20.49
WEST
RED International Invitational
8
Cindy Wang
12
1:23.16
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
8
Max Buchen
12
1:20.87
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
9
Grace Chin
12
1:23.19
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Timothy Park
12
1:21.85
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
10
Maya Foley
12
1:23.33
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Bryan Yuk
12
1:22.25
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
11
Riley Fried
12
1:23.64
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Hudson Chung
12
1:22.69
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Lucy Walker
12
1:23.92
SS
RED International Invitational
12
Jason Muroski
12
1:23.13
CFJV
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
13
Noelle Hoffman
12
1:24.27
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Ryan Ng
12
1:23.15
GATE
PATS Firecracker Invitational
14
Kelly Byrne
12
1:24.56
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Everett Chin
12
1:23.47
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
15
Amanda Baiker
12
1:24.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
15
Kevin Jiang
12
1:23.75
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Nicole Gerosa
12
1:24.92
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Thomas Vollaro
12
1:23.79
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Kimberly Gingrass
12
1:24.95
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Garrett Wider
12
1:25.02
IA
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Alexa Reyna
12
1:24.99
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Mohamed Youssef
12
1:25.10
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Alyssa Golden
12
1:25.33
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
19
Evan Fine
12
1:25.31
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Mary McKenna
12
1:25.55
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Benjamin Vitale
12
1:25.40
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Charley Goldstein
12
1:26.09
UN-0
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
David Fayngersh
12
1:25.88
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Zoe Brita
12
1:26.14
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Ian Kim
12
1:25.97
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Julia Sun
12
1:26.33
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
23
Zachary Pestrikov
12
1:26.09
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Hayden Wong
12
1:26.51
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Eduardo Santana
12
1:26.30
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
25
Jordan Profeta
12
1:26.55
IA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Michael Puccio
12
1:27.25
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   12   200 Breast
Boys   12   200 Breast
1
Kathryn Montefusco
12
2:46.29
HYB
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Joseph Coleman
12
2:43.10
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Bridget Ye
12
2:48.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Allan Chu
12
2:45.18
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Krystin Casellas
12
2:51.98
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Aidan Lee
12
2:48.11
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:53.15
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Max Buchen
12
2:53.89
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic
5
Kelly Byrne
12
2:55.01
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Michael Weinstein
12
2:54.45
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Ava Liu
12
2:55.69
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
6
Hudson Chung
12
2:54.72
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Riley Fried
12
2:57.05
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Jason Muroski
12
2:55.82
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
8
Alexa Reyna
12
2:57.82
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
8
Eduardo Santana
12
2:57.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Mary McKenna
12
2:58.39
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Ryan Ng
12
2:59.95
GATE
PATS Firecracker Invitational
10
Beth Ebrahimpour
12
2:59.12
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Ian Kim
12
3:00.63
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Kailey Simons
12
2:59.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Kevin Jiang
12
3:00.83
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
12
Grace Chin
12
2:59.95
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Jackson Redfield
12
3:03.25
SSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Linsey Wong
12
3:01.45
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
13
David Fayngersh
12
3:04.57
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Zoe Brita
12
3:02.21
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Ramiel Fayngersh
12
3:04.68
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Cindy Wang
12
3:02.21
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
15
Thomas Vollaro
12
3:05.19
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Hayden Wong
12
3:02.44
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Mohamed Youssef
12
3:05.86
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Noelle Hoffman
12
3:02.68
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
17
Tyler Wu
12
3:06.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Julia Sun
12
3:05.14
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
18
James Lim
12
3:07.25
FLY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Charley Goldstein
12
3:06.66
UN-0
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Brendan Wu
12
3:08.05
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Nicole Gerosa
12
3:06.76
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Joshua Kim
12
3:09.76
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Lucy Walker
12
3:06.95
SS
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Joshua Gluzman
12
3:10.57
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Kailee Dennis
12
3:06.99
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Daniel Falcao
12
3:12.98
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Kimberly Gingrass
12
3:07.30
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
3:12.99
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
24
Lilyanna Martin
12
3:08.82
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Dylan Schimmel
12
3:13.47
LBA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Julian Wu
12
3:09.66
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
25
Okan Isik
12
3:14.23
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   12   50 Fly
Boys   12   50 Fly
1
Kathryn Montefusco
12
30.57
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
Benjamin Vitale
12
29.35
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Kailey Simons
12
30.86
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Nicholas Londono
12
30.15
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Praise Okodogbe
12
30.88
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
3
Christopher Xia
12
30.27
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
4
Annabelle Kung
12
31.01
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
4
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
30.42
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
5
Krystin Casellas
12
31.04
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Eduardo Santana
12
30.42
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
6
Kiera Mroczka
12
31.15
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
6
Petar Popovic
12
30.71
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
7
Julian Wu
12
31.25
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
7
Hudson Chung
12
30.73
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Aizel Pusing
12
31.27
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Noah Giunta
12
30.84
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
9
Cavan Gormsen
12
31.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
9
Joseph Coleman
12
30.94
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
10
Alexa Reyna
12
31.75
WEST
RED International Invitational
10
John DiMaggio
12
31.01
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
11
Campbell Clark
12
31.86
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
11
Everett Chin
12
31.08
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
12
Beth Ebrahimpour
12
31.88
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Ryan Hwang
12
31.14
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Lauren Lee
12
32.06
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
31.44
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Lauren Patalano
12
32.22
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Keilan Moran
12
31.63
NCAC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
15
Bridget Ye
12
32.33
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Leo Kruty
12
31.80
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Riley Fried
12
32.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Arie Ioselevich
12
31.82
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Marisol Tan
12
32.59
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Ian Kim
12
31.91
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Sophia Zhao
12
32.60
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
18
Zachary Pestrikov
12
31.95
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Mary McKenna
12
32.61
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Daniel Yadgarov
12
32.00
TRI$
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Allyse Alexander
12
32.64
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Brian Kern
12
32.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
21
Alyssa Golden
12
32.81
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
21
Steven Chang
12
32.19
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Alexandra Pfeiffer
12
32.81
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Ousman Dagnogo
12
32.34
CAS
AP KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
23
Olivia Dewar
12
32.84
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
23
Brendan Morgan
12
32.37
SMC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
12
32.89
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Stephen McDonald
12
32.45
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
24
Anisa Basler
12
32.89
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
25
David Angelou
12
32.70
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
24
Kiara Cekic
12
32.89
RA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Luke Dwyer
12
32.70
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
Girls   12   100 Fly
Boys   12   100 Fly
1
Cavan Gormsen
12
1:08.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
1
Eduardo Santana
12
1:04.82
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
2
Praise Okodogbe
12
1:08.47
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
2
Noah Giunta
12
1:06.18
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
3
Bridget Ye
12
1:08.52
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
3
Hudson Chung
12
1:07.23
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
4
Riley Fried
12
1:08.71
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
1:07.30
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Kathryn Montefusco
12
1:08.96
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Benjamin Vitale
12
1:08.55
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Julian Wu
12
1:09.03
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
6
Brian Kern
12
1:10.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
7
Alexa Reyna
12
1:10.02
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Joseph Coleman
12
1:10.40
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Kiera Mroczka
12
1:10.19
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
David Angelou
12
1:11.28
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Kailey Simons
12
1:10.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
9
Nicholas Londono
12
1:11.34
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
10
Mary McKenna
12
1:11.31
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Steven Chang
12
1:11.47
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
11
Alexandra Pette
12
1:11.85
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
11
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
1:11.51
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:12.86
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Allan Chu
12
1:11.65
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Brooke Baldwin
12
1:12.89
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Ryan Hwang
12
1:11.83
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Lauren Lee
12
1:12.91
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
14
Luke Dwyer
12
1:12.24
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Briana Racanello
12
1:12.94
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Petar Popovic
12
1:12.52
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Campbell Clark
12
1:13.01
HVD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Aidan Lee
12
1:12.70
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Madison Connor
12
1:13.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Ian Kim
12
1:12.83
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Krystin Casellas
12
1:13.10
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
John DiMaggio
12
1:13.38
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
19
Annabelle Kung
12
1:13.27
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Leo Kruty
12
1:13.47
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Beth Ebrahimpour
12
1:13.53
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Max Buchen
12
1:13.87
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Lilyanna Martin
12
1:14.14
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
21
Ryan Ng
12
1:13.98
GATE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Lexi Asch
12
1:14.24
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
22
Tyler Thompson
12
1:14.01
CAS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Kaitlyn Liu
12
1:14.35
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
23
Kieran Egan
12
1:14.02
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Maya Foley
12
1:14.38
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
24
Nicholas Rhodes
12
1:14.22
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
25
Alexandra Pfeiffer
12
1:14.51
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Elias Garcia
12
1:14.44
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   12   200 Fly
Boys   12   200 Fly
1
Riley Fried
12
2:31.55
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Eduardo Santana
12
2:24.17
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
2
Briana Racanello
12
2:35.13
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Hudson Chung
12
2:30.00
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
3
Praise Okodogbe
12
2:35.17
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
2:30.31
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Bridget Ye
12
2:35.41
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Allan Chu
12
2:35.55
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:36.60
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
David Angelou
12
2:41.03
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Julian Wu
12
2:37.64
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
6
Luke Dwyer
12
2:43.42
COND
COND Summer Solstice
7
Madison Connor
12
2:43.67
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
2:45.41
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:43.85
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Andrew Leung
12
2:45.65
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Alexa Reyna
12
2:44.07
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
9
Joseph Coleman
12
2:46.10
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Kathryn Montefusco
12
2:46.15
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
10
Sean Su
12
2:46.30
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Rory Sheridan
12
2:46.22
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
11
Anthony Scalia
12
2:51.29
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic
12
Laura Arciniegas
12
2:46.52
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Jackson Redfield
12
2:51.90
SSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Caroline Crouchley
12
2:47.55
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
13
Steven Chang
12
2:52.74
FLY
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Abigail Han
12
2:49.38
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Ryan Ng
12
2:53.35
GATE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Hanna Matheson
12
2:50.04
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Ramiel Fayngersh
12
2:55.67
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
16
Alexandra Pette
12
2:51.14
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Elias Garcia
12
2:57.10
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Allyse Alexander
12
2:51.17
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Daniel Anton
12
3:00.65
COND
COND Summer Solstice
18
Kailee Dennis
12
2:52.34
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Mohamed Youssef
12
3:04.51
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Matilyn Dixon
12
2:52.65
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Jason Equiano
12
3:11.49
APEX
PATS Summer Invitational
20
Lauren Patalano
12
2:52.85
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
20
Richard Hall Iii
12
3:12.64
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic
21
Alexandra Pfeiffer
12
2:53.03
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Erick Sanchez
12
3:17.83
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Lauren Lee
12
2:53.88
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Keanu Villagonzalo
12
3:19.29
GATE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Katherine Lynch
12
2:59.09
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Aaron Young
12
3:28.73
SSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Kiera Lau
12
3:00.55
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Losel Lateng
12
3:00.60
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   200 IM
Boys   12   200 IM
1
Bridget Ye
12
2:28.97
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
1
Christopher Xia
12
2:26.91
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
12
2:30.64
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Allan Chu
12
2:28.02
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Kathryn Montefusco
12
2:31.16
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Hudson Chung
12
2:29.75
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Mary McKenna
12
2:31.52
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
4
Ryan Hwang
12
2:30.00
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Riley Fried
12
2:33.87
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Eduardo Santana
12
2:30.74
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
6
Alexandra Bastone
12
2:34.50
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
6
Noah Giunta
12
2:30.98
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
7
Kailey Simons
12
2:35.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Joseph Coleman
12
2:32.74
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Maya Foley
12
2:36.15
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
8
Aidan Lee
12
2:34.73
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Olivia Dewar
12
2:36.21
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
9
Timothy Park
12
2:35.53
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:36.34
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
10
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
2:37.50
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Lucy Walker
12
2:37.77
SS
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Michael Puccio
12
2:38.09
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:39.33
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
12
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
2:38.13
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Kelly Byrne
12
2:39.47
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Arie Ioselevich
12
2:38.38
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Lauren Lee
12
2:39.70
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
14
Max Buchen
12
2:38.56
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
15
Cindy Wang
12
2:39.81
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
15
Sean Su
12
2:38.76
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Campbell Clark
12
2:40.09
HVD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Kevin Jiang
12
2:39.69
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Briana Racanello
12
2:40.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
17
Keilan Moran
12
2:40.39
NCAC
RED International Invitational
18
Kate Anderson
12
2:40.64
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Bryan Yuk
12
2:40.49
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Lauren Patalano
12
2:40.66
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Jason Muroski
12
2:41.01
CFJV
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Kiera Mroczka
12
2:40.79
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Kieran Egan
12
2:41.65
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Caroline Crouchley
12
2:41.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
21
Jackson Redfield
12
2:41.67
SSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Krystin Casellas
12
2:41.14
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Luke Dwyer
12
2:42.20
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Kaitlyn Liu
12
2:41.43
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Ramiel Fayngersh
12
2:42.40
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Julian Wu
12
2:41.71
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
David Fayngersh
12
2:42.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
25
Kimberly Gingrass
12
2:41.83
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
25
Zachary Pestrikov
12
2:42.51
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   12   400 IM
Boys   12   400 IM
1
Bridget Ye
12
5:18.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
1
Allan Chu
12
5:12.26
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Alexa Reyna
12
5:19.54
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Hudson Chung
12
5:14.90
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Riley Fried
12
5:22.14
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Eduardo Santana
12
5:19.54
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
4
Mary McKenna
12
5:22.31
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Joseph Coleman
12
5:25.95
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
AvaGrace Monti
12
5:32.57
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
5:27.46
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Briana Racanello
12
5:35.64
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Aidan Lee
12
5:27.77
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Caroline Crouchley
12
5:38.53
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Sean Su
12
5:37.91
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Abigail Han
12
5:39.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Ramiel Fayngersh
12
5:40.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Kate Anderson
12
5:39.40
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Jason Muroski
12
5:40.50
CFJV
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Kimberly Gingrass
12
5:39.68
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Arie Ioselevich
12
5:41.08
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Kathryn Montefusco
12
5:39.97
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
11
Luke Dwyer
12
5:42.84
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Cindy Wang
12
5:41.22
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
William Fagan
12
5:44.56
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
13
Kaitlyn Liu
12
5:41.79
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
David Fayngersh
12
5:48.48
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Veronica Gelfand
12
5:42.55
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Elias Garcia
12
5:50.10
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Kelly Byrne
12
5:45.20
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Ryan Ng
12
5:50.37
GATE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Rory Sheridan
12
5:45.82
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
David Angelou
12
5:52.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Kailee Dennis
12
5:46.25
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Michael Weinstein
12
5:52.83
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Kiera Mroczka
12
5:46.61
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Patrick Broderick
12
5:53.38
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Brooke Baldwin
12
5:46.65
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Anthony Scalia
12
5:57.54
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Laura Arciniegas
12
5:47.37
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Nathaniel Park
12
6:01.72
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
21
Grace Chin
12
5:47.72
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
21
Keanu Villagonzalo
12
6:03.50
GATE
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Brittany Corbett
12
5:50.42
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Philip Thayer
12
6:03.74
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Madison Connor
12
5:51.15
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Andrew Leung
12
6:04.89
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Amelie Eng
12
5:51.23
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Oliver Engel
12
6:05.97
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Noelle Hoffman
12
5:51.61
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Jason Kong
12
6:06.15
LIAC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
Girls   13   50 Free
Boys   13   50 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
26.55
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Alvin Tsai
13
25.67
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Tanja Popovic
13
27.59
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Dylan Zhang
13
26.09
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Sophia Zhao
13
27.63
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Christian Lee
13
26.24
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Sara Ketron
13
28.35
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
4
Giacomo Lugato
13
26.57
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
5
Cavan Gormsen
13
28.37
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
13
26.61
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Kiara Kennedy
13
28.82
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
6
Andy Wang
13
26.66
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Ava Borowski
13
28.98
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
7
Christopher Xia
13
26.71
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Marisa Mamak
13
29.00
FLY
SSC Summer Mad Dash
8
Aidan Rikic
13
26.92
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
29.02
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
Eric Zhang
13
26.99
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Melia Hwee
13
29.02
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
10
Eric Cherny
13
27.18
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
11
Brooke Haag
13
29.16
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Jaden Byrne
13
27.19
BBSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
12
Ryleigh Collins
13
29.21
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
12
Matthew Beehler
13
27.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
13
Sarah Tsai
13
29.26
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Cesar Pena
13
27.41
RED
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Denise Phelan
13
29.26
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
14
Austin Fei
13
27.44
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Sophia Seliger
13
29.27
RIST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
John Zhang
13
27.85
NCAC
CT-16th Annual Kamana Wanna Swi
15
Jenna Pryne
13
29.27
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
16
Emir Emre
13
27.86
RIST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
Kailey Simons
13
29.31
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
17
Jonathan Carsen
13
27.98
GAEL
PATS Spring Invitational
18
Leah Treglia
13
29.38
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Ethan Miao
13
28.00
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
19
Maddie Miller
13
29.42
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
19
Hudson Chung
13
28.08
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Ella Newmark
13
29.44
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Hallester Jimenez
13
28.12
APEX
AP KBM Steve Bonano Diversity M
21
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
29.46
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
21
Justin Fleurimont
13
28.13
TRI$
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Marisol Tan
13
29.59
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Gavin Perez
13
28.26
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
23
Alia Basler
13
29.66
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
23
Asher Raboy
13
28.31
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Carter Roebuck
13
29.77
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Michael Leung
13
28.42
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Shu-Min Chang
13
29.91
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Thomas Huh
13
28.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
25
Daniella Condon
13
29.91
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   100 Free
Boys   13   100 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
57.58
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
1
Christian Lee
13
56.21
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
59.62
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
2
Dylan Zhang
13
56.58
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Tanja Popovic
13
1:00.44
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Alvin Tsai
13
56.76
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
1:00.53
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Matthew Beehler
13
57.47
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
5
Sophia Zhao
13
1:01.01
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
13
57.95
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Sara Ketron
13
1:01.25
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
6
Eric Zhang
13
58.35
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Maddie Miller
13
1:01.77
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
7
Christopher Xia
13
58.54
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Ava Borowski
13
1:02.04
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
8
Michael Ma
13
59.13
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Bridget Ye
13
1:02.49
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
9
Austin Fei
13
59.24
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Kiara Kennedy
13
1:02.51
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
10
Ethan Miao
13
59.43
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
1:02.68
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
11
Jaden Byrne
13
59.70
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Sophia Seliger
13
1:02.83
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
12
Giacomo Lugato
13
59.78
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
13
Melia Hwee
13
1:03.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
13
Cesar Pena
13
59.81
RED
RED International Invitational
14
Leah Treglia
13
1:03.31
HAA
LIAC A Sunday In July
14
Aidan Rikic
13
59.82
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Emma Zhu
13
1:03.31
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
15
Nikita Sakharuk
13
59.83
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
16
Brooke Haag
13
1:03.38
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Michael Leung
13
59.96
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Sarah Tsai
13
1:03.81
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Carter Miller
13
59.99
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Denise Phelan
13
1:04.03
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
18
Hudson Chung
13
1:00.04
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Ryleigh Collins
13
1:04.14
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Hallester Jimenez
13
1:00.78
APEX
PATS Firecracker Invitational
20
Salma Reyna
13
1:04.18
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
1:00.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
21
Alexandra Bastone
13
1:04.28
WEST
RED International Invitational
21
Eric Cherny
13
1:01.02
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
22
Madison So
13
1:04.41
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
22
Matthew Szypula
13
1:01.15
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
23
Katelyn Capuano
13
1:04.45
BAD
BAD Summer Starter LC
22
Akira Lomvardas
13
1:01.15
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
24
Marisa Mamak
13
1:04.75
FLY
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Eduardo Santana
13
1:01.80
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Kailey Simons
13
1:04.93
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
25
Ari Regev
13
1:01.83
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
Girls   13   200 Free
Boys   13   200 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
2:04.28
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
1
Christian Lee
13
2:01.24
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
2:08.16
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
2
Matthew Beehler
13
2:03.99
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
2:09.08
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Alvin Tsai
13
2:04.16
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Tanja Popovic
13
2:09.80
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Dylan Zhang
13
2:07.78
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Sara Ketron
13
2:13.18
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
5
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
13
2:08.61
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Emma Feld
13
2:13.52
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
6
Austin Fei
13
2:08.73
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Maddie Miller
13
2:13.58
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
7
Michael Ma
13
2:08.84
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
2:14.27
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
8
Eric Zhang
13
2:08.87
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Ava Borowski
13
2:14.69
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
9
Carter Miller
13
2:09.06
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Alexandra Bastone
13
2:14.75
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
10
Ethan Miao
13
2:09.39
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Brooke Haag
13
2:15.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
11
Nikita Sakharuk
13
2:11.08
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
12
Madison So
13
2:15.97
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
2:11.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
13
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:16.37
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Aidan Rikic
13
2:11.43
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Salma Reyna
13
2:16.80
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Akira Lomvardas
13
2:11.69
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
15
Emma Anderson
13
2:17.41
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
15
Ari Regev
13
2:11.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Kiara Kennedy
13
2:18.20
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
16
Michael Leung
13
2:12.10
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Sarah Tsai
13
2:18.71
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Gavin Perez
13
2:12.17
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Rebecca Konop
13
2:18.87
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Eduardo Santana
13
2:12.44
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Denise Phelan
13
2:20.11
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
19
Hallester Jimenez
13
2:13.47
APEX
RED International Invitational
20
Emma Zhu
13
2:20.14
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
20
Matthew Szypula
13
2:13.50
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
21
Melia Hwee
13
2:20.34
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Antonio Vavalle
13
2:13.75
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
2:20.39
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
22
Hudson Chung
13
2:13.88
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
23
Corissa Freeman
13
2:20.42
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Jaden Byrne
13
2:14.28
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Bridget Ye
13
2:20.73
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Ryan Nunez
13
2:15.10
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Carter Roebuck
13
2:20.93
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
25
Matthew Semelsberger
13
2:16.34
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
Girls   13   400 Free
Boys   13   400 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
4:27.51
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Matthew Beehler
13
4:14.16
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
4:29.06
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Christian Lee
13
4:17.54
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Mary McKenna
13
4:29.62
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Alvin Tsai
13
4:24.99
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
4:31.78
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Dylan Zhang
13
4:25.67
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Alexandra Bastone
13
4:37.59
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
5
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
4:28.75
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
6
Madison So
13
4:42.46
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Michael Ma
13
4:34.87
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Sara Ketron
13
4:42.73
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
7
Ethan Miao
13
4:35.93
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Bridget Ye
13
4:44.38
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Ari Regev
13
4:36.90
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
9
Brooke Haag
13
4:45.32
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Akira Lomvardas
13
4:37.99
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Salma Reyna
13
4:46.09
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Carter Miller
13
4:38.57
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
11
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
4:48.32
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Eduardo Santana
13
4:38.76
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Emma Anderson
13
4:49.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Austin Fei
13
4:39.31
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Maddie Miller
13
4:50.77
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
13
Hudson Chung
13
4:39.77
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Martina Torello-Viera
13
4:50.89
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
14
Michael Leung
13
4:39.84
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Rebecca Konop
13
4:53.03
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Matthew Szypula
13
4:40.17
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Eva Canning
13
4:53.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
16
Gavin Perez
13
4:40.30
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Emma McNulty
13
4:54.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
17
Antonio Vavalle
13
4:42.57
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Kiara Kennedy
13
4:55.12
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Hallester Jimenez
13
4:43.97
APEX
PATS Summer Invitational
19
Ryleigh Collins
13
4:55.19
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Eric Zhang
13
4:44.82
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Ava Borowski
13
4:55.73
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
20
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
13
4:45.39
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
21
Melia Hwee
13
4:56.57
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Luka Samsonov
13
4:46.63
NBS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
D'Arcy Anselmi
13
4:56.95
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Luke McNamara
13
4:48.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
23
Cindy Wang
13
4:59.58
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Stephen McDonald
13
4:48.39
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Rory Sheridan
13
5:00.00
WEST
PATS Firecracker Invitational
24
Matthew Semelsberger
13
4:48.99
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
25
Corissa Freeman
13
5:00.07
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Liam Finn
13
4:49.25
TRI
PATS Firecracker Invitational
Girls   13   800 Free
Boys   13   800 Free
1
Mary McKenna
13
9:14.02
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Matthew Beehler
13
8:49.20
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
9:18.31
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Christian Lee
13
9:17.69
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
3
Cavan Gormsen
13
9:20.21
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Alvin Tsai
13
9:23.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Tess Howley
13
9:33.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Austin Fei
13
9:36.09
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Madison So
13
9:41.06
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
5
Ethan Miao
13
9:43.79
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
6
Brooke Haag
13
9:47.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
6
Ari Regev
13
9:45.75
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Emma Anderson
13
9:53.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Luke McNamara
13
9:56.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
10:19.60
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
8
Matthew Semelsberger
13
10:05.00
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
9
Maddie Miller
13
10:24.25
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
9
Alexander Gorzula
13
10:08.43
CFJV
CT-MAKO Senior Invitational
10
Claire Leng
13
10:36.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Brian Kern
13
10:13.09
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Melissa Scala
13
10:41.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Antonio Vavalle
13
10:18.34
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Karsten Pergan
13
10:45.95
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Kieran Egan
13
10:25.78
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
13
Shu-Min Chang
13
10:47.20
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
13
Willem Thomas
13
10:28.51
COND
COND Summer Solstice
14
Skylar Rosenberg
13
11:20.49
COND
COND Summer Solstice
14
Alex Monastersky
13
10:29.20
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Kieran Brown
13
10:33.63
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Philipp Rivkind
13
10:35.46
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Ronald Sanchez
13
10:38.24
APEX
PATS Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
William Bishop
13
10:38.91
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Gabriel Rzezwicki
13
10:57.69
CFJV
CT-MAKO Senior Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Gavin Thomas
13
11:07.33
COND
COND Summer Solstice
Girls   13   1500 Free
Boys   13   1500 Free
1
Mary McKenna
13
17:33.41
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Matthew Beehler
13
16:50.64
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
17:57.32
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Alvin Tsai
13
17:41.08
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
3
Brooke Haag
13
18:43.57
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
17:43.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
4
Emma Feld
13
19:00.89
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
4
Ari Regev
13
18:31.23
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
5
Corissa Freeman
13
19:22.25
COND
COND Summer Solstice
5
Ethan Miao
13
18:42.61
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
6
Ryleigh Collins
13
20:01.91
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
6
Hudson Chung
13
18:44.92
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
7
Maddie Miller
13
20:03.08
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
7
Matthew Semelsberger
13
19:11.37
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
8
Gianna Gennarelli
13
20:33.33
COND
COND Summer Solstice
8
Willem Thomas
13
20:19.24
COND
COND Summer Solstice
9
Shu-Min Chang
13
20:48.00
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
9
Ronald Sanchez
13
20:24.89
APEX
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
10
D'Arcy Anselmi
13
21:31.55
COND
COND Summer Solstice
10
Gavin Thomas
13
21:09.64
COND
COND Summer Solstice
11
Kelly Wong
13
22:58.68
APEX
BAD Summer Starter LC
11
Patrick Cortelli
13
22:09.37
COND
COND Summer Solstice
Girls   13   100 Back
Boys   13   100 Back
1
Tess Howley
13
1:06.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
1
Matthew Beehler
13
1:04.33
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
2
Sophia Zhao
13
1:08.49
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
2
Christian Lee
13
1:04.69
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Bridget Ye
13
1:09.02
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Dylan Zhang
13
1:05.06
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Ava Borowski
13
1:09.03
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
4
Thomas Cho
13
1:05.51
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
5
Sarah Tsai
13
1:09.04
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Eric Zhang
13
1:07.06
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
6
Sabrina Johnston
13
1:09.80
BGNW
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
6
Aidan Rikic
13
1:08.64
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
1:09.85
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
7
Alvin Tsai
13
1:08.81
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Brooke Haag
13
1:10.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
8
Finn Quested
13
1:08.89
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Kiara Kennedy
13
1:10.06
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
9
Hudson Chung
13
1:09.04
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Leah Treglia
13
1:10.22
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Ryan Nunez
13
1:09.46
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Kailey Simons
13
1:10.36
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
11
Noah Giunta
13
1:09.57
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Emma Zhu
13
1:10.39
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
12
Brian Kern
13
1:09.69
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Maddie Miller
13
1:10.50
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
13
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
13
1:10.14
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
14
Jenna Pryne
13
1:10.98
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
14
Giacomo Lugato
13
1:10.22
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
15
Cavan Gormsen
13
1:11.52
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
15
Carter Miller
13
1:10.26
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
16
Olivia Schlegel
13
1:11.61
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Max Pintchouk
13
1:10.34
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Salma Reyna
13
1:11.89
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Jaden Byrne
13
1:10.34
BBSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Corissa Freeman
13
1:12.48
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Kieran Egan
13
1:10.35
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
19
Emily Yoo
13
1:12.68
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Matthew Szypula
13
1:10.42
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
20
Kimberly McCaffrey
13
1:12.91
UN
PATS Summer Invitational
20
John Zhang
13
1:10.43
NCAC
RED International Invitational
21
Denise Phelan
13
1:13.08
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
21
Emir Emre
13
1:10.44
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
22
Elena Rossi
13
1:13.33
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Michael McGillycuddy
13
1:10.56
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
23
Sierra Hartmann
13
1:13.79
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Luke McNamara
13
1:10.57
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Jane Brierley
13
1:13.81
EHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Jared Ma
13
1:10.96
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Sinead Devaney
13
1:14.21
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Michael Ma
13
1:11.34
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Theodore Veru
13
1:11.34
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
Girls   13   200 Back
Boys   13   200 Back
1
Tess Howley
13
2:24.17
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
1
Christian Lee
13
2:15.82
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Emma Feld
13
2:25.31
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
2
Matthew Beehler
13
2:16.17
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
2:27.61
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Dylan Zhang
13
2:18.66
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Bridget Ye
13
2:28.58
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Eric Zhang
13
2:23.59
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Brooke Haag
13
2:30.18
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
5
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
2:24.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
6
Maddie Miller
13
2:30.26
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
6
Hudson Chung
13
2:24.36
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
7
Ava Borowski
13
2:30.74
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
7
Alvin Tsai
13
2:26.55
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Cavan Gormsen
13
2:31.26
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Thomas Cho
13
2:26.97
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
9
Kailey Simons
13
2:31.27
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
9
Noah Giunta
13
2:27.00
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Sarah Tsai
13
2:31.41
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Carter Miller
13
2:27.49
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Kiara Kennedy
13
2:32.76
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
11
Max Pintchouk
13
2:27.71
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Sabrina Johnston
13
2:32.80
BGNW
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
12
Ryan Nunez
13
2:27.88
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Leah Treglia
13
2:33.57
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Finn Quested
13
2:28.32
PATS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Corissa Freeman
13
2:34.66
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Nikita Sakharuk
13
2:28.39
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Jenna Pryne
13
2:35.19
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
15
Luke McNamara
13
2:29.06
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:35.52
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Brian Kern
13
2:29.17
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Kimberly McCaffrey
13
2:35.65
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
17
Matthew Szypula
13
2:29.29
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
18
Emily Yoo
13
2:35.91
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Michael McGillycuddy
13
2:29.49
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Denise Phelan
13
2:36.71
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Hunter Emerson
13
2:29.67
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Salma Reyna
13
2:37.17
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
20
Aidan Rikic
13
2:30.98
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Alexandra Bastone
13
2:37.78
WEST
RED International Invitational
21
Kieran Egan
13
2:31.52
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
22
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
2:38.21
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
22
Michael Leung
13
2:32.28
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
23
Elena Rossi
13
2:38.31
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Matthew Semelsberger
13
2:32.30
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
24
Sinead Devaney
13
2:38.47
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
John Zhang
13
2:32.92
NCAC
RED International Invitational
25
Emma Zhu
13
2:38.99
EAST
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
25
Christopher Varrichio
13
2:33.06
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
Girls   13   100 Breast
Boys   13   100 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
13
1:14.62
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
Christopher Xia
13
1:09.79
QNS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Sophia Seliger
13
1:16.93
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Dylan Zhang
13
1:12.71
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Kailey Simons
13
1:18.95
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
3
Arie Ioselevich
13
1:13.78
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Jane Brierley
13
1:19.11
EHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Michael Leung
13
1:14.61
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Denise Phelan
13
1:19.52
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Alvin Tsai
13
1:14.94
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Cindy Wang
13
1:19.84
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
6
Christian Lee
13
1:15.00
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
1:19.86
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
7
Robert Sirkowa
13
1:15.07
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
8
Antoinette Hoyng
13
1:21.92
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Justin Hyacinthe
13
1:16.32
TRI
PATS Firecracker Invitational
9
Emma Anderson
13
1:22.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
9
John Zhang
13
1:17.56
NCAC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
10
Carter Roebuck
13
1:22.19
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Michael Ma
13
1:17.59
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
11
Sadie-Rose Pratt-Filker
13
1:23.13
APEX
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Eric Zhang
13
1:17.61
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
12
Joline Fong
13
1:23.53
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
12
Eugene Jeong
13
1:17.97
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
13
Sabrina Johnston
13
1:23.58
BGNW
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
13
Gavin Perez
13
1:18.23
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Grace Nadecki
13
1:23.60
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Cesar Pena
13
1:18.35
RED
RED International Invitational
15
Madison So
13
1:23.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
15
Anthony Park
13
1:18.87
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
1:24.16
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
16
Max Pintchouk
13
1:19.25
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Sophia Bernardo
13
1:24.28
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
17
Eric Konviser
13
1:19.52
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
13
1:24.56
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Carter Miller
13
1:20.25
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
19
Julia Kowalczyk
13
1:24.58
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
19
Michael Jang
13
1:20.29
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
20
Olivia Andrews
13
1:24.60
BGNW
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
William Kwan
13
1:21.51
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Amanda Baiker
13
1:24.96
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Emir Emre
13
1:21.60
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
22
Ava Borowski
13
1:25.48
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Hudson Chung
13
1:22.29
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
Olivia Schlegel
13
1:25.49
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Eric Cherny
13
1:22.47
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
24
Emily Malpeso
13
1:25.95
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Leonardo Tsai
13
1:22.71
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
25
Olivia Ronaghan
13
1:26.13
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
25
David Sacca
13
1:22.88
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
Girls   13   200 Breast
Boys   13   200 Breast
1
Sophia Seliger
13
2:43.79
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
Christopher Xia
13
2:32.21
QNS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Bridget Ye
13
2:45.62
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Dylan Zhang
13
2:39.64
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
2:52.02
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Arie Ioselevich
13
2:40.64
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Sadie-Rose Pratt-Filker
13
2:52.76
APEX
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Christian Lee
13
2:40.79
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
5
Cindy Wang
13
2:53.41
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Eric Zhang
13
2:41.07
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Emma Anderson
13
2:54.32
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
6
Michael Leung
13
2:41.08
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Kailey Simons
13
2:54.59
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
7
Alvin Tsai
13
2:41.56
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:55.28
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
John Zhang
13
2:44.77
NCAC
RED International Invitational
9
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
2:55.88
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Eugene Jeong
13
2:46.36
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
10
Carter Roebuck
13
2:57.18
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Max Pintchouk
13
2:46.68
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Madison So
13
2:58.03
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
11
Justin Hyacinthe
13
2:48.31
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Kelly Byrne
13
2:58.11
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
12
Gavin Perez
13
2:49.25
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Joline Fong
13
2:58.80
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
13
Robert Sirkowa
13
2:49.32
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
14
Antoinette Hoyng
13
2:59.27
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Michael Ma
13
2:49.82
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
15
Corissa Freeman
13
2:59.57
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Eric Konviser
13
2:50.14
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
D'Arcy Anselmi
13
3:00.40
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Anthony Park
13
2:51.32
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
17
Julia Kowalczyk
13
3:00.53
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
17
John Holler
13
2:52.40
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
18
Ava Borowski
13
3:01.61
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Carter Miller
13
2:53.12
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
19
Kelly Shashaty
13
3:02.98
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Cesar Pena
13
2:53.83
RED
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
20
Bernadette Bakke
13
3:03.06
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Michael Weinstein
13
2:53.85
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
13
3:03.98
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Hunter Emerson
13
2:54.31
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
22
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
3:04.84
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
22
Max Buchen
13
2:55.78
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Sophia Bernardo
13
3:04.99
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
23
Alexander Gorzula
13
2:55.99
CFJV
CT-MAKO Senior Invitational
24
Olivia Schlegel
13
3:05.31
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
24
Willem Thomas
13
2:56.76
COND
COND Summer Solstice
25
Olivia Ronaghan
13
3:06.74
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
William Kwan
13
2:57.03
FREE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
Girls   13   100 Fly
Boys   13   100 Fly
1
Tess Howley
13
1:02.45
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
1
Nikita Sakharuk
13
1:02.90
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
1:04.95
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Christian Lee
13
1:03.65
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Leah Treglia
13
1:05.92
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Eduardo Santana
13
1:04.23
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Madison So
13
1:05.97
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Carter Miller
13
1:04.87
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Cavan Gormsen
13
1:06.61
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Hudson Chung
13
1:04.87
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Bridget Ye
13
1:07.74
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
6
Aidan Rikic
13
1:04.92
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Ava Borowski
13
1:07.77
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
7
Ethan Miao
13
1:05.11
LGAC
RED International Invitational
8
Sabrina Johnston
13
1:08.90
BGNW
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
8
Christopher Xia
13
1:05.65
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Emma Feld
13
1:08.95
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
9
Giacomo Lugato
13
1:05.71
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
10
Sabrina Conrad
13
1:09.13
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Noah Giunta
13
1:05.73
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Emily Yoo
13
1:09.81
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Akira Lomvardas
13
1:05.74
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
12
Salma Reyna
13
1:10.20
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Alvin Tsai
13
1:06.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Martina Torello-Viera
13
1:10.55
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
13
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
13
1:06.84
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
14
Kiara Kennedy
13
1:11.07
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
14
Brian Kern
13
1:06.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
15
Samantha Dring
13
1:11.08
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Eric Cherny
13
1:07.44
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
16
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
1:11.47
AGUA
PATS Spring Invitational
16
Eric Zhang
13
1:07.54
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
17
Jenna Pryne
13
1:11.48
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Thomas Cho
13
1:07.54
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
18
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
1:11.72
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
18
Matthew Beehler
13
1:07.75
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
19
Sara Ketron
13
1:11.75
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
19
Ryan Nunez
13
1:08.06
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Michelle Guan
13
1:11.96
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
1:08.33
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Sarah Tsai
13
1:12.15
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
21
Dylan Zhang
13
1:08.43
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
22
Shu-Min Chang
13
1:12.21
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Finn Quested
13
1:08.63
PATS
FL-SFTL International Classic 2
23
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
13
1:12.27
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
23
Anthony Park
13
1:08.78
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
24
Jane Brierley
13
1:12.92
EHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Rohit Rasquinha
13
1:08.86
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Corissa Freeman
13
1:13.01
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Jaden Byrne
13
1:08.89
BBSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
Girls   13   200 Fly
Boys   13   200 Fly
1
Tess Howley
13
2:15.64
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
1
Akira Lomvardas
13
2:18.52
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
2:26.10
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Alvin Tsai
13
2:21.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Madison So
13
2:27.44
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
3
Christian Lee
13
2:22.00
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
4
Cavan Gormsen
13
2:28.02
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Eduardo Santana
13
2:22.89
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
5
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:30.25
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Carter Miller
13
2:24.75
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
6
Salma Reyna
13
2:32.79
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
6
Hudson Chung
13
2:25.57
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Leah Treglia
13
2:32.96
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Noah Giunta
13
2:25.91
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Emily Yoo
13
2:33.71
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Ethan Miao
13
2:26.70
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
9
Bridget Ye
13
2:34.12
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Dylan Zhang
13
2:27.37
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Martina Torello-Viera
13
2:35.23
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
10
Brian Kern
13
2:27.76
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Alexandra Bastone
13
2:36.39
WEST
RED International Invitational
11
Luke McNamara
13
2:27.82
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Ava Borowski
13
2:38.09
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Matthew Beehler
13
2:27.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Sabrina Johnston
13
2:39.96
BGNW
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
13
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
2:28.79
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
14
Kiara Kennedy
13
2:40.11
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
14
Ryan Nunez
13
2:31.52
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Elena Rossi
13
2:40.27
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:32.21
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Emma McNulty
13
2:41.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
16
Ari Regev
13
2:33.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
17
Corissa Freeman
13
2:47.42
COND
COND Summer Solstice
17
Hunter Emerson
13
2:35.50
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
13
2:48.11
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:36.40
UN
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
19
Samantha Dring
13
2:48.70
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:36.65
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Kailey Simons
13
2:49.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
20
Aidan Rikic
13
2:38.54
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
D'Arcy Anselmi
13
2:50.07
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Michael Jang
13
2:39.93
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Anastasia Pagonis
13
2:50.73
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
22
Rodin McKenna
13
2:40.08
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
23
Eva Canning
13
2:52.12
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
23
Stephen McDonald
13
2:41.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
24
Skylar Rosenberg
13
2:53.32
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Thomas Cho
13
2:41.86
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
25
Carter Roebuck
13
2:54.03
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
25
Evan Klein
13
2:42.57
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
Girls   13   200 IM
Boys   13   200 IM
1
Bridget Ye
13
2:23.93
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
1
Christian Lee
13
2:17.53
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
2
Tess Howley
13
2:26.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Dylan Zhang
13
2:18.02
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
2:27.45
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Christopher Xia
13
2:21.96
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Cavan Gormsen
13
2:30.02
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Alvin Tsai
13
2:22.18
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Tanja Popovic
13
2:30.77
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Eric Zhang
13
2:22.29
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Madison So
13
2:32.37
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
6
Hudson Chung
13
2:25.85
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Emma Feld
13
2:32.67
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
7
Michael Leung
13
2:26.39
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Sara Ketron
13
2:32.68
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
8
Michael Ma
13
2:26.63
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Denise Phelan
13
2:32.70
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
9
Nikita Sakharuk
13
2:26.72
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
10
Sabrina Johnston
13
2:33.16
BGNW
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
10
Carter Miller
13
2:26.84
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
11
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:33.47
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Akira Lomvardas
13
2:29.15
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Ava Borowski
13
2:33.51
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
12
Ethan Miao
13
2:30.31
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Salma Reyna
13
2:33.92
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
John Zhang
13
2:30.86
NCAC
RED International Invitational
14
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
2:33.93
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
14
Emir Emre
13
2:31.16
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
15
Alexandra Bastone
13
2:34.68
WEST
RED International Invitational
15
Noah Giunta
13
2:31.99
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #2
16
Leah Treglia
13
2:34.90
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Finn Quested
13
2:32.04
PATS
FL-SFTL International Classic 2
17
Sophia Seliger
13
2:35.47
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
17
Ryan Nunez
13
2:32.37
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Brooke Haag
13
2:35.72
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
18
Arie Ioselevich
13
2:32.47
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Kailey Simons
13
2:35.76
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
19
Eugene Jeong
13
2:32.63
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
20
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
2:36.36
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Eduardo Santana
13
2:32.78
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Cindy Wang
13
2:36.61
WEST
SSC Summer Mad Dash
21
Hunter Emerson
13
2:32.87
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
22
Jenna Pryne
13
2:36.85
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Gavin Perez
13
2:32.96
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
23
Ryleigh Collins
13
2:37.54
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
23
Anthony Park
13
2:33.00
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Martina Torello-Viera
13
2:37.68
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
24
Matthew Szypula
13
2:33.09
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
25
Kimberly McCaffrey
13
2:38.47
UN
PATS Summer Invitational
25
Hallester Jimenez
13
2:33.41
APEX
RED International Invitational
Girls   13   400 IM
Boys   13   400 IM
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
5:07.88
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
1
Christian Lee
13
4:52.23
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Bridget Ye
13
5:13.70
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Dylan Zhang
13
4:56.29
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Tess Howley
13
5:15.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
3
Alvin Tsai
13
4:57.68
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Sabrina Conrad
13
5:15.96
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
5:01.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
5
Alexandra Bastone
13
5:17.97
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
5
Matthew Beehler
13
5:05.05
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Madison So
13
5:21.14
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
6
Christopher Xia
13
5:06.84
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Salma Reyna
13
5:24.77
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Carter Miller
13
5:07.04
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Ava Borowski
13
5:28.35
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Akira Lomvardas
13
5:07.74
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
9
Kailey Simons
13
5:29.82
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Michael Ma
13
5:11.10
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Emma McNulty
13
5:29.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
10
Hudson Chung
13
5:12.22
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Cavan Gormsen
13
5:30.48
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
11
Michael Leung
13
5:12.55
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Brooke Haag
13
5:31.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
12
Eric Zhang
13
5:12.58
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
5:31.46
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
13
Nikita Sakharuk
13
5:16.58
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
14
Corissa Freeman
13
5:33.43
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Noah Giunta
13
5:17.19
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Emily Yoo
13
5:36.09
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Ethan Miao
13
5:18.93
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Emma Anderson
13
5:38.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Ari Regev
13
5:20.86
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
17
Cindy Wang
13
5:39.35
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Luke McNamara
13
5:22.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
18
Melissa Scala
13
5:39.61
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
18
Hunter Emerson
13
5:23.41
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
19
Elena Rossi
13
5:39.70
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Eduardo Santana
13
5:23.74
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Martina Torello-Viera
13
5:41.57
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Ryan Nunez
13
5:24.98
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Maddie Miller
13
5:43.62
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Luka Samsonov
13
5:26.67
NBS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Kiara Kennedy
13
5:43.86
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
22
Justin Hyacinthe
13
5:27.28
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Samantha Dring
13
5:43.86
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Eric Konviser
13
5:27.38
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Shu-Min Chang
13
5:44.11
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Aidan Rikic
13
5:30.18
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Abigail Greenberg
13
5:45.08
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
25
Max Pintchouk
13
5:30.47
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   14   50 Free
Boys   14   50 Free
1
Joanie Cash
14
26.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
1
Evan Morales
14
25.10
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Alia Basler
14
27.34
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Ryan Mitchener
14
25.82
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
3
Sierra Gillan
14
27.77
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Penn Lee
14
25.99
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
4
Sabrina Johnston
14
27.80
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Ryan Shannon
14
25.99
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Madison Sargent
14
28.17
IA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Samuel Goncharuk
14
26.04
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Saige Kazlauskas
14
28.25
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Andrew Yuen
14
26.29
UNEE
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
7
Chelsea Miao
14
28.33
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
7
Alexi Weis
14
26.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
8
Kiara Kennedy
14
28.36
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Henry Huang
14
26.31
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Nianna Thomas
14
28.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
9
Benjamin Glazebnik
14
26.32
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
10
Madison Wu
14
28.42
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
10
Alexander MacLennan
14
26.35
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Yilinna Collmar
14
28.46
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Justice Carrenard
14
26.38
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
12
Francesca Raimondi
14
28.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
12
Adam Imam
14
26.41
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Ava Borowski
14
28.64
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Justin Schafer
14
26.44
FLY
PV-YMCA LCY Nationals TT only
14
Isabella Paez
14
28.69
BGNW
CT-WHAT LC Trials & Finals Show
14
Anthony Attenborough
14
26.50
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Kristin Cornish
14
28.72
WEST
RED International Invitational
15
Stan Stevens
14
26.51
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
16
Jenna Pryne
14
28.73
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Cato Chang
14
26.55
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
17
Gaby McIntyre
14
28.79
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Nicholas Speres
14
26.59
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Emily Grasso
14
28.79
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
18
Justin Whang
14
26.62
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Grace Dwyer
14
28.88
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Eric Konviser
14
26.67
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Julia Thoms
14
29.02
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Giacomo Lugato
14
26.69
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Joy Jiang
14
29.04
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
John Liu
14
26.71
TRI$
PATS Firecracker Invitational
22
Hailey Nyquist
14
29.08
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Elijah Legall
14
26.72
HES
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Megan Lee
14
29.08
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
23
Tristan Pragnell
14
26.77
UN
JAM-Carifta Swimming Championsh
24
Gwen Gould
14
29.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
24
Evan Liu
14
26.84
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
25
Julienne Saliou
14
29.13
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
25
Justin Han
14
26.85
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
Girls   14   100 Free
Boys   14   100 Free
1
Joanie Cash
14
58.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
1
Ryan Mitchener
14
55.27
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
2
Kristin Cornish
14
59.08
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Evan Morales
14
55.70
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Yilinna Collmar
14
59.53
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
3
Joseph Tonna
14
56.20
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
4
Madison Sargent
14
59.70
IA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Alexander MacLennan
14
56.50
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Sabrina Johnston
14
1:00.22
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
5
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
56.63
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Francesca Raimondi
14
1:00.25
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Penn Lee
14
56.98
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
7
Joy Jiang
14
1:00.77
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
7
Samuel Goncharuk
14
57.08
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Sierra Gillan
14
1:00.88
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Anthony Attenborough
14
57.48
FREE
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
9
Megan Lee
14
1:01.17
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
9
Adam Imam
14
57.60
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Grace Dwyer
14
1:01.35
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Benjamin Glazebnik
14
57.68
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
11
Ava Borowski
14
1:01.57
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Ryan Shannon
14
57.83
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Francesca Arciniegas
14
1:01.75
COND
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
12
Darrien Johnsen
14
58.00
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
13
Nianna Thomas
14
1:01.86
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
13
Tristan Pragnell
14
58.01
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Madison Edwards
14
1:02.07
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
14
Andrew Yuen
14
58.14
UNEE
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
15
Kiara Kennedy
14
1:02.10
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
15
Giacomo Lugato
14
58.17
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Chelsea Miao
14
1:02.33
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
16
Michael Biryukov
14
58.27
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
17
Alia Basler
14
1:02.44
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
17
Alexi Weis
14
58.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
18
Jenna Pryne
14
1:02.63
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Justice Carrenard
14
58.30
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Madison Wu
14
1:02.72
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
19
John Liu
14
58.31
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Emily Grasso
14
1:02.75
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
20
Cato Chang
14
58.44
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Saige Kazlauskas
14
1:02.79
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Joseph Chen
14
58.66
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
22
Isabella Paez
14
1:02.85
BGNW
CT-WHAT LC Trials & Finals Show
22
Ilan Goldberg
14
58.72
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
14
1:02.94
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Justin Whang
14
58.84
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Morgan Main
14
1:02.98
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
24
Tyler Lee
14
58.88
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
25
Sophia Karras
14
1:03.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
25
Nicholas Speres
14
58.91
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   14   200 Free
Boys   14   200 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
14
2:04.03
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:00.25
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Joy Jiang
14
2:06.85
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Edward Park
14
2:02.06
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
3
Emma Feld
14
2:09.05
AGUA
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
3
Joseph Tonna
14
2:02.59
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
4
Francesca Raimondi
14
2:09.35
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Evan Morales
14
2:04.21
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
5
Madison Sargent
14
2:09.75
IA
LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Alexander MacLennan
14
2:04.28
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Megan Lee
14
2:10.31
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
6
Ryan Mitchener
14
2:04.66
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Grace Dwyer
14
2:10.63
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
7
Anthony Attenborough
14
2:04.71
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
8
Sophia Karras
14
2:11.68
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
8
Tristan Pragnell
14
2:05.28
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Sabrina Johnston
14
2:12.51
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Griffen Schimmel
14
2:05.70
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
10
Joanie Cash
14
2:12.61
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
10
Michael Lu
14
2:05.71
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Caroline Pennington
14
2:13.16
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
11
Adam Imam
14
2:05.78
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Kiana Guarino
14
2:13.71
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Matthew Chang
14
2:05.85
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Yilinna Collmar
14
2:13.98
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Michael Biryukov
14
2:05.90
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
14
Madison Edwards
14
2:14.27
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
14
Jack Engel
14
2:06.09
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
15
Mary Rotenberg
14
2:14.49
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
15
Justin Whang
14
2:06.39
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Sierra Gillan
14
2:14.87
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
16
Gabriele Lunardi
14
2:06.42
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Francesca Arciniegas
14
2:14.99
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Ilan Goldberg
14
2:06.92
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Ava Borowski
14
2:15.13
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
18
Samuel Goncharuk
14
2:07.11
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Emma McNulty
14
2:15.18
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
19
Jason Amato
14
2:07.16
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Lauren Kuzma
14
2:16.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Max McClung
14
2:07.18
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
21
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:16.86
RA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Ryan Shannon
14
2:07.27
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Lauren Arnold
14
2:16.99
BAD
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
22
Penn Lee
14
2:07.62
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Elke Ott
14
2:17.11
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Max Hardart
14
2:07.67
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Nianna Thomas
14
2:17.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
24
Justice Carrenard
14
2:07.98
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Emma Anderson
14
2:17.50
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Liam Preston
14
2:08.05
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
Girls   14   400 Free
Boys   14   400 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
14
4:20.65
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Joseph Tonna
14
4:16.31
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Sophia Karras
14
4:26.74
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
4:16.93
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Megan Lee
14
4:30.53
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
3
Michael Biryukov
14
4:23.76
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Joy Jiang
14
4:30.74
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Matthew Chang
14
4:25.54
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Caroline Pennington
14
4:31.41
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
5
Michael Lu
14
4:26.05
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Madison Sargent
14
4:32.61
IA
LC Senior Zone Championship
6
Ilan Goldberg
14
4:26.57
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Francesca Raimondi
14
4:32.90
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Ryan Mitchener
14
4:27.47
MAKO
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
8
Emma Feld
14
4:35.12
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
7
Evan Morales
14
4:27.47
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Grace Dwyer
14
4:37.58
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
9
Jason Amato
14
4:27.60
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Emma McNulty
14
4:40.35
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
10
Dmitry Balykov
14
4:28.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
11
Kate Sommerstad
14
4:44.08
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
11
Adam Imam
14
4:28.47
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Joanie Cash
14
4:45.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
12
Andrew Diano
14
4:28.64
FA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Makayla Pearce
14
4:46.85
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Griffen Schimmel
14
4:29.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
14
Salma Reyna
14
4:47.63
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Alexander MacLennan
14
4:29.13
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
15
Madison Edwards
14
4:48.17
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
15
Max Hardart
14
4:29.46
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Emma Anderson
14
4:48.19
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
16
Matthew Giardinelli
14
4:29.57
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
17
Corissa Freeman
14
4:48.25
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Max McClung
14
4:29.78
RA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Sabrina Johnston
14
4:48.54
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
18
Akira Lomvardas
14
4:29.97
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Ava Borowski
14
4:48.82
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Ryan Cui
14
4:30.18
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Lauren Arnold
14
4:49.29
BAD
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
20
Jack Engel
14
4:30.56
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
21
Sierra Gillan
14
4:49.57
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
21
Ari Regev
14
4:32.38
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Kiana Guarino
14
4:49.61
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
22
Justin Whang
14
4:32.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Elke Ott
14
4:49.72
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Anthony Attenborough
14
4:33.27
FREE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
24
Adriana Kamor
14
4:50.16
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
24
Joseph Chen
14
4:33.63
LIE
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
25
Francesca Arciniegas
14
4:50.44
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Luka Samsonov
14
4:33.76
NBS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   14   800 Free
Boys   14   800 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
14
8:53.69
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
8:41.66
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Sophia Karras
14
9:07.18
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Joseph Tonna
14
8:53.92
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Caroline Pennington
14
9:24.27
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
3
Griffen Schimmel
14
9:11.40
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Francesca Raimondi
14
9:24.68
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Anthony Attenborough
14
9:14.58
FREE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Emma Feld
14
9:27.96
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
5
Akira Lomvardas
14
9:18.81
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Madison Sargent
14
9:28.98
IA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Max McClung
14
9:19.82
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
7
Joy Jiang
14
9:31.54
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
7
Alexander MacLennan
14
9:24.75
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
8
Emma McNulty
14
9:38.44
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
8
Dmitry Balykov
14
9:25.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
9
Grace Dwyer
14
9:38.87
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
9
Patrick Yan
14
9:27.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Salma Reyna
14
9:52.20
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
10
Michael Biryukov
14
9:27.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Caelan Clayton
14
10:03.48
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Dylan Hu
14
9:31.00
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
12
Francesca Arciniegas
14
10:03.55
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
12
Ilan Goldberg
14
9:33.75
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Madison Edwards
14
10:04.77
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
13
Daniel Fedorov
14
9:33.83
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
14
Kate Sommerstad
14
10:06.27
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Jack Engel
14
9:38.70
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
15
Adriana Kamor
14
10:06.75
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Calvin Ye
14
9:39.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Emma Anderson
14
10:07.60
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
16
Evan Morales
14
9:40.53
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
17
Sabrina Conrad
14
10:13.13
RA
COND Summer Solstice
17
Nathan Sherpa
14
9:46.83
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
18
Madison Wu
14
10:14.99
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
18
Max Sellami
14
9:53.16
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
19
Eva Canning
14
10:25.41
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Tom Morgan
14
9:55.24
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
20
Chelsea Miao
14
10:28.71
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
20
William Kim
14
10:06.19
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Gwen Gould
14
10:39.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Tucker Polaner
14
10:16.86
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
22
Alia Basler
14
10:50.92
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
22
David Peng
14
10:17.05
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
23
Alexa Tyberg
14
11:11.45
CFJV
CT-MAKO Senior Invitational
23
Keane Albright
14
10:21.07
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Sabrina Antman
14
11:55.11
RA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
24
Matthew Lipton
14
10:25.96
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
25
Nayesha Krishna
14
12:36.50
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
25
Darrien Johnsen
14
10:27.00
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
Girls   14   1500 Free
Boys   14   1500 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
14
17:12.72
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
16:53.99
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Sophia Karras
14
17:23.21
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Max Hardart
14
17:19.02
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Madison Sargent
14
18:06.21
IA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Michael Lu
14
17:22.81
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Grace Dwyer
14
18:26.30
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Griffen Schimmel
14
17:36.51
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
5
Caelan Clayton
14
19:01.00
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Michael Biryukov
14
17:39.44
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
6
Madison Edwards
14
19:28.05
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
6
Anthony Attenborough
14
17:42.50
FREE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
7
Chelsea Miao
14
20:01.07
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
7
Akira Lomvardas
14
17:50.58
BAD
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
8
Nicole Ramirez
14
20:15.15
RA
COND Summer Solstice
8
Andrew Diano
14
17:53.22
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic
9
Alexa Tyberg
14
21:20.20
CFJV
COND Summer Solstice
9
Max McClung
14
18:08.38
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Jack Engel
14
18:13.96
SMC
CT-GRYM June Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Nathan Sherpa
14
18:46.46
LGAC
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
David Peng
14
20:02.07
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
Girls   14   100 Back
Boys   14   100 Back
1
Joy Jiang
14
1:05.96
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Tristan Pragnell
14
1:01.55
UN
JAM-Carifta Swimming Championsh
2
Anya Pabby
14
1:06.14
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
2
Justin Whang
14
1:02.23
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Yilinna Collmar
14
1:06.19
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
3
Christopher Kim
14
1:03.11
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Ava Borowski
14
1:06.79
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Gabriele Lunardi
14
1:04.26
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Francesca Raimondi
14
1:06.89
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Henry Huang
14
1:04.45
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Kiana Guarino
14
1:07.35
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
6
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
1:04.92
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Mary Rotenberg
14
1:07.36
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
7
Thomas Cho
14
1:05.19
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Francesca Arciniegas
14
1:07.45
COND
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
8
Ryan Mitchener
14
1:05.43
MAKO
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Grace Dwyer
14
1:07.60
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Max Pintchouk
14
1:05.44
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Sierra Gillan
14
1:07.79
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Evan Morales
14
1:05.46
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Sabrina Johnston
14
1:07.80
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
11
Andrew Yuen
14
1:05.48
UNEE
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
12
Julienne Saliou
14
1:07.86
HYB
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Ilan Goldberg
14
1:05.54
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Madison Edwards
14
1:08.53
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
13
Nicholas Speres
14
1:05.60
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Kate Sommerstad
14
1:08.90
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
14
Penn Lee
14
1:05.73
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
15
Emma Feld
14
1:09.14
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
15
Cato Chang
14
1:05.94
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Kristin Cornish
14
1:09.16
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
16
Tom Morgan
14
1:06.31
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
17
Aurelia Simpson-Santoro
14
1:09.19
LSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Ryan Shannon
14
1:06.56
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Jenna Pryne
14
1:09.87
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Justice Carrenard
14
1:06.57
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
19
Penelope Leonard
14
1:10.01
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Michael Lu
14
1:06.73
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Kiara Kennedy
14
1:10.40
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Nathan Sherpa
14
1:06.80
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Michaela Rutigliano
14
1:10.59
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
21
Matthew Chang
14
1:06.84
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Madison Wu
14
1:10.86
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Joseph Tonna
14
1:06.90
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Saige Kazlauskas
14
1:10.90
HAA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Evan Liu
14
1:07.05
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
24
Hailey Nyquist
14
1:11.38
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
24
Tyler Lee
14
1:07.21
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
25
Julia Thoms
14
1:11.53
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
25
Andrew Diano
14
1:07.31
FA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
Girls   14   200 Back
Boys   14   200 Back
1
Joy Jiang
14
2:20.33
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Tristan Pragnell
14
2:15.85
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
2
Emma Feld
14
2:21.18
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Gabriele Lunardi
14
2:16.37
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Francesca Raimondi
14
2:22.18
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:16.75
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Yilinna Collmar
14
2:22.57
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
4
Justin Whang
14
2:16.80
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:24.25
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
5
Evan Morales
14
2:17.57
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
6
Mary Rotenberg
14
2:24.95
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
6
Christopher Kim
14
2:18.55
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Kiana Guarino
14
2:25.28
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Matthew Chang
14
2:20.48
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Kristin Cornish
14
2:25.32
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
8
Ilan Goldberg
14
2:20.78
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
9
Francesca Arciniegas
14
2:25.83
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
9
Michael Lu
14
2:21.47
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Sabrina Johnston
14
2:26.85
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Cato Chang
14
2:21.54
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Madison Edwards
14
2:27.56
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
11
Max Pintchouk
14
2:21.82
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Grace Dwyer
14
2:28.92
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Edward Park
14
2:22.03
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
13
Penelope Leonard
14
2:29.24
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Nathan Sherpa
14
2:22.33
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
14
Sierra Gillan
14
2:29.50
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
14
Ryan Mitchener
14
2:22.39
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
15
Ava Borowski
14
2:29.58
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Tom Morgan
14
2:22.47
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
16
Aurelia Simpson-Santoro
14
2:30.01
LSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Joseph Tonna
14
2:23.07
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
17
Jenna Pryne
14
2:30.66
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Luka Samsonov
14
2:23.32
NBS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Kiara Kennedy
14
2:31.05
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
18
Justice Carrenard
14
2:24.24
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Salma Reyna
14
2:31.95
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
19
Thomas Cho
14
2:24.37
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
20
Julienne Saliou
14
2:32.18
HYB
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Tyler Lee
14
2:24.49
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
20
Michaela Rutigliano
14
2:32.18
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
21
Zachary Yasinov
14
2:24.66
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
22
Madison Sargent
14
2:32.47
IA
LC Senior Zone Championship - T
22
Penn Lee
14
2:24.68
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
23
Kaitlyn Gazzara
14
2:33.22
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Michael McGillycuddy
14
2:24.72
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Kathryn Brady
14
2:33.69
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Max McClung
14
2:24.76
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
25
Madison Wu
14
2:34.07
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
25
Kieran Brown
14
2:25.28
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
Girls   14   100 Breast
Boys   14   100 Breast
1
Denise Phelan
14
1:17.15
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
1
Darrien Johnsen
14
1:09.20
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
2
Francesca Arciniegas
14
1:18.01
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
2
Daniel Trincher
14
1:10.23
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
3
Megan Lee
14
1:18.03
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
3
Samuel Goncharuk
14
1:10.67
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Lauren Kuzma
14
1:19.00
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
4
Max Hardart
14
1:10.87
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Chelsea Miao
14
1:19.08
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
5
Jason Amato
14
1:10.88
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Sierra Gillan
14
1:19.53
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Anthony Attenborough
14
1:11.25
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
7
Hope Farrell
14
1:19.96
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Nicholas Speres
14
1:11.30
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Emily Grasso
14
1:20.05
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
8
Matthew Chang
14
1:11.44
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Gaby McIntyre
14
1:20.42
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
9
John Kelly
14
1:11.79
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Olivia Ugarte
14
1:20.44
FLY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Eric Konviser
14
1:11.83
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Kathryn Heppner
14
1:20.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
11
Elias Richter
14
1:12.00
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
12
Emma Anderson
14
1:20.91
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
12
Ryan Mitchener
14
1:12.43
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Kathryn Brady
14
1:21.20
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Justin Whang
14
1:12.59
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Emily Malpeso
14
1:21.69
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Henry Huang
14
1:12.81
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Alexis Ristaino
14
1:21.89
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Max Pintchouk
14
1:13.54
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Sylvie Goldner
14
1:22.27
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
16
Dmitry Balykov
14
1:13.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
17
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:22.32
RA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Geoffrey Guindine
14
1:13.55
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Corissa Freeman
14
1:22.64
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Darren Kim
14
1:13.68
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Adriana Kamor
14
1:23.27
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
19
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
1:13.74
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Grace Nadecki
14
1:23.33
BGNW
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Connor LiBASSI
14
1:13.91
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
21
Ariana Brattoli
14
1:23.35
EAST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Darren Kim
14
1:13.92
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
22
Daniella Palamaro
14
1:23.39
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Justin Han
14
1:14.23
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
D'Arcy Anselmi
14
1:23.61
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Joseph Brennan
14
1:14.46
CIY
RED International Invitational
24
Kasey Mulholland
14
1:23.62
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Robert Sirkowa
14
1:14.58
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Grace Park
14
1:24.07
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Griffen Schimmel
14
1:14.89
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   14   200 Breast
Boys   14   200 Breast
1
Megan Lee
14
2:46.01
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
1
Daniel Trincher
14
2:29.69
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
2
Denise Phelan
14
2:47.08
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Max Hardart
14
2:30.78
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Francesca Arciniegas
14
2:47.51
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Jason Amato
14
2:30.96
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Chelsea Miao
14
2:51.51
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
4
Anthony Attenborough
14
2:33.20
FREE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
5
Lauren Kuzma
14
2:51.56
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Justin Whang
14
2:36.92
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:51.92
RA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Connor LiBASSI
14
2:38.13
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
7
Sierra Gillan
14
2:53.36
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
7
Eric Konviser
14
2:38.44
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Kathryn Brady
14
2:53.47
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Max Pintchouk
14
2:38.49
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Kristin Cornish
14
2:53.87
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Darrien Johnsen
14
2:39.18
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
10
Emma Anderson
14
2:54.27
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
10
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:39.68
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Joy Jiang
14
2:54.97
NYSA
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
11
Dmitry Balykov
14
2:39.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
12
Corissa Freeman
14
2:55.66
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Henry Huang
14
2:40.31
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Hope Farrell
14
2:55.78
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
13
Samuel Goncharuk
14
2:40.43
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Kathryn Heppner
14
2:55.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
14
Ryan Mitchener
14
2:40.45
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
15
Emily Grasso
14
2:57.30
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
15
Geoffrey Guindine
14
2:40.91
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Adriana Kamor
14
2:57.39
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
16
Elias Richter
14
2:41.44
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
17
Alexis Ristaino
14
2:57.50
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Darren Kim
14
2:41.80
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Sophia Sichtnik
14
2:57.58
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Eugene Jeong
14
2:41.99
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Emily Malpeso
14
2:57.75
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Penn Lee
14
2:42.04
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Sylvie Goldner
14
2:58.11
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
20
Matthew Chang
14
2:42.55
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Olivia Ugarte
14
2:58.72
FLY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Darren Kim
14
2:43.73
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
22
Elke Ott
14
2:58.96
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Justin Han
14
2:44.46
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
23
Grace Nadecki
14
2:59.12
BGNW
CT-WHAT LC Trials & Finals Show
23
Griffen Schimmel
14
2:44.57
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
24
Jaila Williamson
14
3:00.76
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Seamus Hally
14
2:44.80
NDAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
D'Arcy Anselmi
14
3:00.90
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Joshua Cao
14
2:46.29
UN-0
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   14   100 Fly
Boys   14   100 Fly
1
Joy Jiang
14
1:01.64
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Evan Morales
14
59.93
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Joanie Cash
14
1:02.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
2
Adam Imam
14
1:00.93
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Yilinna Collmar
14
1:05.34
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Penn Lee
14
1:01.00
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
4
Emma Feld
14
1:05.63
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Justin Whang
14
1:01.68
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Elke Ott
14
1:06.09
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Andrew Diano
14
1:02.05
FA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Sabrina Johnston
14
1:06.13
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Gabriele Lunardi
14
1:02.64
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Francesca Arciniegas
14
1:06.50
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Ryan Shannon
14
1:03.18
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Isabella Chiulli
14
1:06.54
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
8
Samuel Goncharuk
14
1:03.20
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:06.80
RA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Darrien Johnsen
14
1:03.38
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
10
Kristin Cornish
14
1:06.92
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Justice Carrenard
14
1:03.39
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
11
Gaby McIntyre
14
1:07.01
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
11
Christopher Lin
14
1:03.42
CFJV
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
12
Marlie Rittenhouse
14
1:07.20
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
12
Joseph Tonna
14
1:03.47
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
13
Melanie Sanchez
14
1:07.41
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
13
Jason Amato
14
1:03.63
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
14
1:07.76
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Benjamin Glazebnik
14
1:03.76
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
15
Isabella Paez
14
1:07.95
BGNW
CT-WHAT LC Trials & Finals Show
15
Christopher Reilly
14
1:04.00
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Sierra Gillan
14
1:08.43
NYSA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
16
Giacomo Lugato
14
1:04.02
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Lauren Kuzma
14
1:08.54
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Tom Morgan
14
1:04.07
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
18
Madison Sargent
14
1:08.56
IA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Elijah Legall
14
1:04.42
HES
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Grace Dwyer
14
1:08.61
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
1:04.50
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Ava Borowski
14
1:08.67
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Tristan Pragnell
14
1:04.52
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
Martina Torello-Viera
14
1:08.69
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Ryan Mitchener
14
1:04.79
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
22
Lauren Arnold
14
1:08.82
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
22
William Kim
14
1:04.85
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Jenna Pryne
14
1:08.90
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Max Solash
14
1:04.92
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Shu-Min Chang
14
1:08.96
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
24
Geoffrey Guindine
14
1:05.12
PAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
25
Hailey Nyquist
14
1:09.16
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Nathan Sherpa
14
1:05.21
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   14   200 Fly
Boys   14   200 Fly
1
Joy Jiang
14
2:17.70
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Evan Morales
14
2:13.60
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
2
Emma Feld
14
2:24.67
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Edward Park
14
2:16.17
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
3
Kristin Cornish
14
2:27.85
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:17.55
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:28.24
RA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Jason Amato
14
2:20.00
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Elke Ott
14
2:29.09
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
5
Andrew Diano
14
2:20.12
FA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Sophia Karras
14
2:30.62
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:21.10
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Melanie Sanchez
14
2:30.65
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Adam Imam
14
2:21.58
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship - T
8
Isabella Chiulli
14
2:31.03
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Tom Morgan
14
2:22.34
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
9
Salma Reyna
14
2:31.38
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Max McClung
14
2:24.23
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
10
Francesca Arciniegas
14
2:31.43
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
10
Nathan Sherpa
14
2:24.29
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
14
2:32.11
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Samuel Goncharuk
14
2:24.64
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Madison Sargent
14
2:32.20
IA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Max Solash
14
2:24.97
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
Martina Torello-Viera
14
2:32.21
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
13
David Kantar
14
2:25.19
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
14
Sabrina Johnston
14
2:34.89
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Robert Bischof
14
2:25.21
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Ava Borowski
14
2:35.11
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Tristan Pragnell
14
2:25.62
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
16
Hailey Nyquist
14
2:36.68
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
16
Calvin Ye
14
2:25.67
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Emma McNulty
14
2:37.13
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Jack Engel
14
2:25.93
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
18
Gaby McIntyre
14
2:37.96
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Justin Whang
14
2:26.25
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Kiara Kennedy
14
2:38.23
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Alexander Rose
14
2:27.05
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Shu-Min Chang
14
2:39.86
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
19
Geoffrey Guindine
14
2:27.05
PAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
21
Isabella Paez
14
2:39.94
BGNW
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
21
Ryan Shannon
14
2:27.42
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Mia Stroub
14
2:41.34
WISC
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Matthew Giardinelli
14
2:27.53
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
23
Caelan Clayton
14
2:41.56
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Alexander MacLennan
14
2:27.61
AGUA
PATS Firecracker Invitational
23
Amy Hu
14
2:41.56
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Michael Zammit
14
2:28.39
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Jacqueline Triglia
14
2:42.85
CSDC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Darrien Johnsen
14
2:28.42
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
Girls   14   200 IM
Boys   14   200 IM
1
Joy Jiang
14
2:23.91
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Justin Whang
14
2:15.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Kristin Cornish
14
2:25.77
WEST
RED International Invitational
2
Edward Park
14
2:18.58
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
3
Francesca Arciniegas
14
2:25.90
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Max Hardart
14
2:18.70
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
4
Megan Lee
14
2:29.56
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
4
Matthew Chang
14
2:19.01
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
5
Yilinna Collmar
14
2:29.60
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
5
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:19.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
6
Emma Feld
14
2:29.95
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
6
Samuel Goncharuk
14
2:19.56
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:30.05
RA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
7
Jason Amato
14
2:19.66
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Lauren Kuzma
14
2:30.18
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Ryan Mitchener
14
2:19.67
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Grace Dwyer
14
2:30.54
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
9
Daniel Trincher
14
2:19.78
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
10
Sierra Gillan
14
2:30.78
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
10
Tristan Pragnell
14
2:19.86
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Denise Phelan
14
2:30.99
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
11
Anthony Attenborough
14
2:20.53
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Kiana Guarino
14
2:31.64
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Michael Lu
14
2:20.76
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
13
Ava Borowski
14
2:31.83
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
13
Evan Morales
14
2:21.07
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Elke Ott
14
2:32.53
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
14
Eric Konviser
14
2:21.96
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Sabrina Johnston
14
2:32.61
BGNW
COND Summer Solstice
15
Alexander MacLennan
14
2:22.08
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
16
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
14
2:32.72
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Adam Imam
14
2:22.49
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Kathryn Brady
14
2:33.76
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Justice Carrenard
14
2:22.98
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
18
Chelsea Miao
14
2:34.08
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Tyler Lee
14
2:23.62
NYCC
PATS Spring Invitational
19
Emily Grasso
14
2:34.26
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
19
Christopher Kim
14
2:24.08
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Mary Rotenberg
14
2:34.31
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
20
Benjamin Glazebnik
14
2:24.14
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
21
Madison Edwards
14
2:34.57
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Geoffrey Guindine
14
2:24.30
PAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Corissa Freeman
14
2:35.19
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Nicholas Speres
14
2:24.58
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Kasey Mulholland
14
2:35.51
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Gabriele Lunardi
14
2:24.60
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Hope Farrell
14
2:35.87
TVSC
LIE June Jamboree
24
Ryan Shannon
14
2:24.62
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Lauren Arnold
14
2:36.44
BAD
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
25
Penn Lee
14
2:24.91
MAKO
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   14   400 IM
Boys   14   400 IM
1
Kristin Cornish
14
5:07.50
WEST
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
4:46.06
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Joy Jiang
14
5:09.59
NYSA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Matthew Chang
14
4:52.85
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
3
Francesca Arciniegas
14
5:09.99
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
3
Jason Amato
14
4:53.13
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
4
Sabrina Conrad
14
5:14.71
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
4
Michael Lu
14
4:53.91
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
5
Megan Lee
14
5:15.92
WEST
PATS Spring Invitational
5
Max Hardart
14
4:54.15
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
6
Sophia Karras
14
5:16.05
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Justin Whang
14
4:55.95
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Grace Dwyer
14
5:19.04
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
7
Anthony Attenborough
14
5:00.67
FREE
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
8
Emma Feld
14
5:20.69
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
8
Darrien Johnsen
14
5:02.80
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
9
Sabrina Johnston
14
5:22.20
BGNW
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
Akira Lomvardas
14
5:03.23
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Madison Edwards
14
5:23.05
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
10
Eric Konviser
14
5:04.25
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Emma McNulty
14
5:23.08
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
11
Daniel Trincher
14
5:04.40
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
12
Corissa Freeman
14
5:23.09
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Evan Morales
14
5:04.81
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
13
Elke Ott
14
5:23.66
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Gabriele Lunardi
14
5:05.99
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Sierra Gillan
14
5:23.83
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Nathan Sherpa
14
5:06.50
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
14
5:25.57
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Samuel Goncharuk
14
5:06.53
TRI
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Kathryn Brady
14
5:25.69
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Andrew Diano
14
5:07.52
FA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Martina Torello-Viera
14
5:26.69
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Ryan Mitchener
14
5:07.89
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
18
Salma Reyna
14
5:27.33
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Ilan Goldberg
14
5:09.03
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Kate Sommerstad
14
5:29.98
TVSC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Dmitry Balykov
14
5:10.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
20
Kiana Guarino
14
5:31.21
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Owen Glaser
14
5:10.78
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Melanie Sanchez
14
5:31.81
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Griffen Schimmel
14
5:11.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
22
Ava Borowski
14
5:31.87
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Michael Biryukov
14
5:11.75
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
D'Arcy Anselmi
14
5:33.78
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Joseph Tonna
14
5:11.89
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
24
Emma Anderson
14
5:34.22
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Jonah Goodman
14
5:12.65
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Michaela Rutigliano
14
5:34.26
TS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Aleksandr Karachev
14
5:12.73
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   15-16   50 Free
Boys   15-16   50 Free
1
Christiana Regenauer
16
25.73
COND
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
1
Adell Sabovic
15
24.02
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Chloe Stepanek
16
26.48
LIAC
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
2
Nicholas Torres
16
24.59
BAD
US-TYR Pro Swim Series - Santa
3
Joanie Cash
15
26.69
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
3
Eugenio Massari
16
24.86
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
4
Charlotte Krevitt
16
26.74
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Jake Ang
15
24.91
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Noelle Kaufmann
16
26.78
BAD
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
5
Christopher Stange
16
25.00
LIAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
6
Catherine Stanford
15
26.87
LBA
LC Senior Zone Championship
6
Adrien Pierce
15
25.01
EAST
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
7
Isabelle Arevalo
16
27.07
NYSA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
7
George Kipshidze
16
25.04
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
8
Isabella Fountain
16
27.09
COND
US-TYR Pro Swim Series - Indian
7
Robert Reining
16
25.04
RFAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Sydney Boals
15
27.31
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Roman Mueller
16
25.10
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27 MIT Time Trials
10
Carly Schwab
16
27.56
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
10
Mark Owens
16
25.17
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
11
Theresa Milio
16
27.61
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
11
Nicholas Shopis
15
25.23
LIAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Clare Bosse
16
27.66
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
12
Ryan Maierle
16
25.31
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Morgan Rinn
16
27.68
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
13
Hudson Tritter
15
25.39
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Madison Petricevic
15
27.72
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
14
Justin Meyn
16
25.44
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Mackenzie Thomas
15
27.86
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
15
Sandon Karinsky
15
25.46
QNS
LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Sophia Zhang
16
27.91
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Jake Newmark
16
25.68
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
16
Vanessa Chong
15
27.91
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Andrey Dagayev
16
25.68
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
18
Lauren Eng
16
27.94
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Jake Vecchio
16
25.76
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
19
Mikayla Klein
16
27.96
EAST
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
19
Asher Stukelman
16
25.81
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
20
Alisa Fominykh
16
28.01
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Trevor Griffin
16
25.82
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Katherine Hong
16
28.06
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Sean Baldwin
16
25.84
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27 MIT Time Trials
22
Stella Meyerhoeffer
15
28.08
YMID
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Kevin Xu
16
25.85
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
Nianna Thomas
15
28.15
LIAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
23
William Swartwout
15
25.89
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
24
Isabela Antoniuk
16
28.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
24
Hunter Markowitz
16
25.92
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Stephanie Walsh
15
28.21
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Tristan Pragnell
15
25.98
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
25
Arielle Aney
16
28.21
YFD
FL-ISCA Summer Senior Champions
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   15-16   100 Free
Boys   15-16   100 Free
1
Christiana Regenauer
16
55.59
COND
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
1
Adell Sabovic
15
52.65
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Chloe Stepanek
16
56.32
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Nicholas Torres
16
52.94
BAD
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
3
Charlotte Krevitt
16
57.51
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
William Swartwout
16
53.26
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Joanie Cash
15
58.14
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Jake Newmark
16
53.48
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Catherine Stanford
15
58.25
LBA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Christopher Stange
16
53.90
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Isabelle Arevalo
16
58.37
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Andy Lee
16
53.98
LGAC
RED International Invitational
7
Lauryn Johnson
16
58.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
7
Matthew Fenlon
15
54.01
UN-0
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
8
Noelle Kaufmann
16
58.83
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
8
Brendan Williams
16
54.03
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Isabela Antoniuk
16
59.12
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
George Kipshidze
16
54.28
SSC
FL-ISCA Summer Senior Champions
10
Isabel Gormley
16
59.14
AGUA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series - Indian
10
Eugenio Massari
16
54.41
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Sydney Boals
15
59.17
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
11
Roman Mueller
16
54.66
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
12
Clare Bosse
16
59.34
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Ryan Maierle
16
54.79
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Briana Gellineau
15
59.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
13
Sean Baldwin
16
54.82
NYCC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
14
Vanessa Chong
15
59.94
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
54.90
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Orla Egan
15
1:00.03
LGAC
RED International Invitational
15
Nicholas Shopis
15
54.94
LIAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Kyra Sommerstad
16
1:00.05
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Matthew Styczen
15
54.95
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
17
Isabella Fountain
16
1:00.12
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Tyler Walters
15
55.05
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Ava Franks
15
1:00.12
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
18
Ryan Davidoff
15
55.10
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
19
Josephine Panitz
16
1:00.16
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
19
Hudson Tritter
15
55.16
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Madison Petricevic
15
1:00.40
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
20
Asher Stukelman
16
55.17
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Lauren Aylmer
16
1:00.49
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Andrey Dagayev
16
55.24
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
22
Emily Gjertsen
16
1:00.58
UN
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
22
Henry Shemet
16
55.61
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
23
Kaley Skarren
16
1:00.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
23
Trenton Burr
16
55.62
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Arielle Aney
16
1:00.64
YFD
FL-ISCA Summer Senior Champions
24
Jake Ang
15
55.83
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Theresa Milio
16
1:00.67
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Robert Reining
16
55.86
RFAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   15-16   200 Free
Boys   15-16   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
16
2:02.79
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
1
Ryan Zhang
15
1:34.70
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Isabela Antoniuk
16
2:04.28
LIAC
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
2
Nicholas Torres
16
1:54.07
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:04.78
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Adell Sabovic
15
1:54.31
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Isabel Gormley
16
2:05.10
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
4
Matthew Fenlon
15
1:54.33
UN-0
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
5
Jessica Pryne
15
2:05.73
NYSA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
5
Jake Newmark
16
1:56.01
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
6
Christiana Regenauer
16
2:06.02
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
6
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
1:56.04
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Lauryn Johnson
16
2:06.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
7
Tavis Siebert
16
1:56.54
UN-0
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
8
Orla Egan
15
2:07.37
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Ryan Maierle
16
1:56.84
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Charlotte Krevitt
16
2:07.55
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Matthew Styczen
15
1:57.60
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
10
Kyra Sommerstad
16
2:07.94
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
William Swartwout
16
1:57.63
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
11
Catherine Stanford
15
2:07.98
LBA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Jake Vecchio
16
1:57.64
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Emily Gjertsen
16
2:08.48
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Ryan Davidoff
15
1:57.99
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Isabelle Arevalo
16
2:08.58
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Edward Park
15
1:58.18
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Lauren Aylmer
16
2:08.63
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Brendan Williams
16
1:59.00
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Sydney Boals
15
2:08.70
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Aidan Wilson
16
1:59.23
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
16
Kristen Gullickson
16
2:08.75
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
16
Jason Louser
16
1:59.52
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
17
Clare Bosse
16
2:09.15
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Joseph Hurle
16
1:59.73
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Caroline Pennington
15
2:09.62
BAD
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
18
Eugenio Massari
16
1:59.75
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Lauren Eng
16
2:10.88
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
George Kipshidze
16
2:00.46
SSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
20
Ava Franks
15
2:11.43
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
20
Garrett Kiesel
16
2:00.53
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
21
Briana Gellineau
15
2:11.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
21
Grant Edwards
16
2:00.83
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
22
Margaret McNamara
16
2:11.84
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Christopher Stange
16
2:00.85
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Joanie Cash
15
2:11.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
23
Hudson Tritter
16
2:00.99
PAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
24
Morgan Rinn
16
2:12.16
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Andrew Stolarski
16
2:01.20
COND
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
25
Katie Wang
16
2:12.19
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
25
Dylan Champagne
16
2:01.53
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   15-16   400 Free
Boys   15-16   400 Free
1
Isabel Gormley
16
4:15.69
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
4:02.34
BAD
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
2
Noelle Kaufmann
16
4:19.07
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
2
Brendan Williams
16
4:06.34
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Orla Egan
15
4:23.66
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Matthew Styczen
15
4:07.47
NYSA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
4
Isabela Antoniuk
16
4:23.95
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Jake Newmark
16
4:08.12
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Chloe Stepanek
16
4:24.87
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
5
Ryan Maierle
16
4:09.20
BAD
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
6
Lauryn Johnson
16
4:25.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
6
Edward Park
15
4:10.31
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Jessica Pryne
15
4:28.46
NYSA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
7
Tavis Siebert
15
4:10.65
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
8
Caroline Pennington
15
4:28.78
BAD
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
8
Ryan Murray
16
4:11.61
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Kristen Gullickson
16
4:28.99
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
John Laidlaw
16
4:12.44
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
10
Emily Gjertsen
16
4:29.09
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Hunter Kim
15
4:13.42
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
11
Kyra Sommerstad
16
4:29.31
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
11
Kabir Randhawa
16
4:13.52
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
12
Sydney Boals
15
4:29.58
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
12
William Swartwout
15
4:13.76
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Christiana Regenauer
16
4:29.90
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
13
Ryan Davidoff
15
4:13.85
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Morgan Rinn
16
4:32.08
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
14
Matthew Fenlon
15
4:14.15
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
15
Margaret McNamara
16
4:33.07
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Nicholas Torres
16
4:14.64
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Kiani Morisi
15
4:34.64
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Joseph Hurle
16
4:15.36
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Marley Zimmerman
15
4:35.00
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
17
Aidan Wilson
16
4:16.43
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
18
Alana Brown
15
4:35.55
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
18
Jason Louser
16
4:17.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
19
Robin Cruz-Abrams
16
4:35.89
UN-0
LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Andrew Stolarski
16
4:17.72
COND
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
20
Sophia Gregorace
16
4:37.30
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
20
Rene Hernandez
16
4:18.44
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Madeline Competello
16
4:37.33
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Griffen Schimmel
15
4:18.48
LIAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
22
Tyler DiMarco
15
4:38.15
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Min Chun
15
4:21.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
23
Kaley Skarren
16
4:39.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
23
Tyler Pawlowski
15
4:21.52
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
24
Sabrina Vumbacco
16
4:39.53
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
24
Tyler Walters
15
4:22.61
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
25
Electa Norton
16
4:40.57
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
George Kipshidze
16
4:23.76
SSC
FL-ISCA Summer Senior Champions
Girls   15-16   800 Free
Boys   15-16   800 Free
1
Noelle Kaufmann
16
8:58.29
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
8:27.23
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Lauryn Johnson
16
9:01.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
2
Ryan Davidoff
15
8:35.93
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Orla Egan
15
9:06.64
LGAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
3
Ryan Murray
16
8:36.15
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Emily Gjertsen
16
9:08.15
UN
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Kabir Randhawa
16
8:37.63
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Kristen Gullickson
16
9:08.25
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
William Swartwout
15
8:39.85
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Caroline Pennington
15
9:10.50
BAD
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
6
Ryan Maierle
16
8:40.17
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Chloe Stepanek
16
9:10.52
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
7
Andrew Stolarski
16
8:44.48
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
8
Isabela Antoniuk
16
9:12.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
8
Brendan Williams
16
8:44.86
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Morgan Rinn
16
9:14.08
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Aidan Wilson
16
8:45.47
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
10
Kimberly Jogis
16
9:21.38
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
10
Edward Park
15
8:57.45
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
11
Margaret McNamara
16
9:21.72
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Zachary Ciriaco
16
8:58.01
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Kiani Morisi
15
9:24.69
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Rene Hernandez
16
9:00.20
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Marley Zimmerman
15
9:26.59
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Dylan Champagne
16
9:02.70
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Alana Brown
16
9:27.63
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
14
Jake Newmark
16
9:03.08
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Christiana Regenauer
16
9:31.10
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
15
Josh Giardinelli
16
9:03.10
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Julia Courtney
16
9:31.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
16
Thomas Broderick
16
9:04.60
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Deirdre McCafferty
16
9:32.71
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
17
Ryan Cui
15
9:12.07
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Jennifer Gougelmann
15
9:35.48
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
18
Grant Edwards
16
9:12.15
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
19
Madeline Competello
16
9:36.37
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Timothy Yeung
16
9:17.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Robin Cruz-Abrams
16
9:37.32
UN-0
LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Tyler Pawlowski
15
9:21.55
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Kyra Sommerstad
16
9:38.60
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Connor Vincent
15
9:22.52
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
22
Victoria Carroll
16
9:45.44
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
22
Hans Tristan Lim
15
9:29.34
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Caitlin Knight
15
9:47.75
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Dylan Nordstrom
15
9:30.41
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
24
Lauren Eng
16
9:48.09
AGUA
FL-Sarasota YMCA Shark Open
24
Adrien Pierce
15
9:34.66
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
25
Esme Blackstock
16
9:48.54
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
25
Janis Kirsis
16
9:35.81
COND
COND Summer Solstice
Girls   15-16   1500 Free
Boys   15-16   1500 Free
1
Orla Egan
15
17:12.51
LGAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
16:02.11
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Caroline Pennington
15
17:28.63
BAD
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Brendan Williams
16
16:13.03
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Emily Gjertsen
16
17:29.37
UN
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
3
Ryan Murray
16
16:27.16
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Isabela Antoniuk
16
17:35.59
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Ryan Davidoff
15
16:33.77
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
5
Kristen Gullickson
16
17:40.09
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
5
John Laidlaw
16
16:36.07
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
6
Kiani Morisi
15
17:46.92
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Kabir Randhawa
16
16:36.85
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
7
Deirdre McCafferty
16
18:09.48
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
7
Andrew Stolarski
16
16:37.39
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
8
Marley Zimmerman
15
18:10.14
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
8
Joseph Hurle
16
16:40.34
NYSA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
9
Julia Courtney
16
18:13.16
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
9
William Swartwout
15
16:45.75
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
10
Alana Brown
15
18:15.56
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Ryan Maierle
16
16:51.75
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Electa Norton
16
18:26.18
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Edward Park
15
16:54.96
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
12
Robin Cruz-Abrams
16
18:32.02
UN-0
LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Matthew Styczen
15
16:59.70
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
13
Margaret McNamara
16
18:33.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
13
Jason Louser
16
17:05.54
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
14
Melissa Carousso
16
18:52.40
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
14
Griffen Schimmel
15
17:12.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
15
Olivia Kim
16
19:06.07
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
15
Hunter Kim
15
17:20.18
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
16
Madeline Competello
16
19:12.25
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
16
Ryan Cui
15
17:26.19
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Christiana Regenauer
16
19:13.11
COND
COND Summer Solstice
17
Timothy Yeung
16
17:30.58
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
18
Nicole Ramirez
15
19:28.42
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
18
Samuel Andrews
16
17:32.67
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
19
Laura Jocelyn
15
19:51.06
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
19
Rene Hernandez
16
17:33.24
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Sarah Gaudet
16
19:51.24
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
20
Thomas Broderick
16
17:34.99
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Maya Luongo
15
20:09.51
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
21
Jake Vecchio
16
17:35.58
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic
22
Josephine Holman
16
21:00.19
PATS
PATS Spring Invitational
22
Hans Tristan Lim
15
17:35.89
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Willem Stoll
16
17:36.16
UN
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Tyler Walters
15
17:36.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Zachary Ciriaco
16
17:36.46
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   15-16   100 Back
Boys   15-16   100 Back
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
1:03.61
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
1
Nicholas Torres
16
58.61
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Noelle Kaufmann
16
1:04.82
BAD
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
2
Jake Newmark
16
59.76
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Lauren Aylmer
16
1:04.89
NYSA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
3
Adrien Pierce
15
59.93
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Madison Mcdonough
16
1:05.13
PAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
4
Trenton Burr
16
1:00.46
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Mackenzie Thomas
15
1:05.17
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
5
Tristan Pragnell
15
1:00.66
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
6
Chloe Stepanek
16
1:05.44
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
6
Joseph Hurle
16
1:00.72
NYSA
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
7
Riley Gavigan
15
1:05.67
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
7
Matthew Fenlon
15
1:00.75
UN-0
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
8
Madison Petricevic
15
1:05.74
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
8
Hudson Tritter
15
1:01.13
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Christiana Regenauer
16
1:05.78
COND
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
9
Andy Lee
16
1:01.27
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
10
Isabel Gormley
16
1:05.84
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
William Swartwout
15
1:01.29
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Josephine Panitz
16
1:06.19
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
11
Thomas Broderick
16
1:01.30
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Jessica Pryne
16
1:06.39
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Patrick Walsh
15
1:01.33
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
13
Zoe Moon
15
1:06.45
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
13
Maxwell Scalamandre
16
1:01.51
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
14
Anya Pabby
15
1:06.54
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Garrett Kiesel
16
1:01.52
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
15
Elise Fong
16
1:06.57
UN
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
15
Justin Whang
15
1:01.71
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Vanessa Chong
15
1:06.76
LGAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
16
George Kipshidze
16
1:01.89
SSC
FL-ISCA Summer Senior Champions
17
Katherine Hong
16
1:06.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
17
Taiyo De Jong
16
1:01.93
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Emily Rodriguez
16
1:07.06
LGAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
18
Ryan Davidoff
15
1:02.01
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Julia Renna
16
1:07.16
SSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Brendan Williams
16
1:02.13
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Mary Rotenberg
15
1:07.31
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Chester Pergan
16
1:02.35
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Shamiya Guirre
15
1:07.67
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Maxim Kleyer
15
1:02.65
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Katie Dennin
16
1:07.77
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Hunter Kim
15
1:02.72
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
23
Briana Gellineau
15
1:07.79
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
23
Tavis Siebert
16
1:03.02
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
24
Clare Bosse
16
1:08.03
NYSA
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
24
Mark Owens
16
1:03.12
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Francesca Garces
16
1:08.29
GAEL
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Chester Pergan Iii
16
1:03.41
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Ryan Zhang
15
1:03.41
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   15-16   200 Back
Boys   15-16   200 Back
1
Kyra Sommerstad
16
2:17.46
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
1
Nicholas Torres
16
2:07.63
BAD
US-TYR Pro Swim Series - Santa
2
Lauren Aylmer
16
2:18.00
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Matthew Styczen
15
2:08.29
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
3
Jessica Pryne
15
2:18.36
NYSA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
3
Matthew Fenlon
15
2:08.64
UN-0
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
4
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:19.20
BAD
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
4
Thomas Broderick
16
2:08.93
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Madison Mcdonough
16
2:20.00
PAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Joseph Hurle
16
2:08.95
NYSA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
6
Chloe Stepanek
16
2:21.68
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
6
Jake Newmark
16
2:09.22
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Zoe Moon
16
2:23.15
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Adrien Pierce
15
2:09.98
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
8
Josephine Panitz
16
2:23.22
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
8
Justin Whang
15
2:10.07
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Christiana Regenauer
16
2:23.36
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
9
William Swartwout
16
2:10.14
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
10
Emily Rodriguez
16
2:23.90
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Garrett Kiesel
16
2:10.91
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
11
Mary Rotenberg
15
2:24.01
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
11
Tristan Pragnell
15
2:11.07
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Ava Franks
16
2:24.22
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
12
Patrick Walsh
15
2:11.12
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
13
Madison Petricevic
15
2:24.33
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
13
Maxwell Scalamandre
16
2:11.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
14
Mackenzie Thomas
15
2:24.61
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
14
Hunter Kim
15
2:13.04
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
15
Melissa Lomas
16
2:25.20
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Brendan Williams
16
2:13.79
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Anya Pabby
15
2:25.24
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
George Kipshidze
16
2:13.87
SSC
FL-ISCA Summer Senior Champions
17
Stella Meyerhoeffer
15
2:25.32
YMID
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Trenton Burr
16
2:13.95
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Elise Fong
16
2:25.68
UN
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
18
Tavis Siebert
15
2:14.77
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
19
Riley Gavigan
15
2:25.78
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Jake Vecchio
16
2:15.39
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Victoria Carroll
16
2:26.10
LIAC
ST-AAAA-NS George Block I
20
Ryan Murray
16
2:16.11
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Katie Dennin
16
2:26.26
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Benjamin Rose
16
2:16.17
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Katherine Hong
16
2:26.52
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
22
Maxim Kleyer
15
2:16.24
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Diana Bates
16
2:26.94
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Chester Pergan
16
2:16.42
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
24
Isabella Defonte
16
2:26.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
24
Kabir Randhawa
16
2:16.53
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
25
Francesca Garces
16
2:27.44
GAEL
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Justin Meyn
16
2:17.26
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
Girls   15-16   100 Breast
Boys   15-16   100 Breast
1
Sophia Zhang
16
1:10.20
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
1
Dylan Rhee
16
1:04.36
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Josephine Panitz
16
1:12.43
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Jason Louser
16
1:05.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
3
Jessica Whang
16
1:12.72
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Hunter Kim
15
1:06.06
UN-0
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Theresa Milio
16
1:13.03
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Daniel Trincher
15
1:07.49
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Angelina Harris
15
1:14.13
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Liam Loveless
16
1:07.70
BAD
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
6
Riley Gavigan
15
1:14.76
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
6
Justen Lopez
15
1:08.56
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
7
Carly Schwab
16
1:14.78
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
7
Ian Liu
16
1:09.53
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Kimberly Dutta
15
1:15.33
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
8
Joshua Finkelman-Mahoney
16
1:09.55
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
9
Ava Franks
15
1:15.59
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
9
Patrick Crimi
16
1:09.96
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
10
Stephanie Liu
15
1:15.65
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Matthew Styczen
15
1:10.38
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Diana Bates
16
1:15.90
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
11
Justin Disanto
15
1:10.48
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Catherine Graham
15
1:16.44
NDAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Kai Yamamoto
15
1:10.49
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Grace Kujawski
16
1:16.61
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Henry Shemet
16
1:10.50
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
14
Vanessa Chong
15
1:16.71
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Kevin Zahariev
15
1:10.86
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Briana Liew
15
1:16.81
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
15
Maxwell Scalamandre
16
1:10.89
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
16
Clare Bosse
16
1:16.89
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Justin Whang
15
1:11.15
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
17
Courtney Moane
16
1:17.05
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Hans Tristan Lim
15
1:11.25
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
18
Ashley Hu
15
1:17.28
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
18
Richard Flynn
16
1:11.29
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Eva Guo
16
1:17.30
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Nik Daly
16
1:11.34
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
20
Margaret Kleinsmith
16
1:17.62
BGNW
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
20
Aj Dephillips
15
1:11.42
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Betsey Bennett
16
1:17.72
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Michael Passante
15
1:11.73
FREE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Catherine Fan
16
1:17.87
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Luke Stevens
16
1:12.19
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Sophia Chu
16
1:18.09
LIAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
23
Nicholas Stefanidis
15
1:12.24
CIY
RED International Invitational
24
Stephanie Walsh
15
1:18.30
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Eric Kroon
16
1:12.63
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Katherine Hong
16
1:18.35
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Griffen Schimmel
15
1:12.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
Girls   15-16   200 Breast
Boys   15-16   200 Breast
1
Sophia Zhang
16
2:36.06
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
1
Dylan Rhee
16
2:16.60
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
2
Jessica Whang
16
2:38.07
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Jason Louser
16
2:20.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
3
Angelina Harris
15
2:39.53
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Daniel Trincher
15
2:25.17
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Josephine Panitz
16
2:41.74
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Hunter Kim
15
2:26.27
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
5
Theresa Milio
15
2:42.40
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
5
Matthew Styczen
15
2:27.33
NYSA
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
6
Ava Franks
16
2:42.42
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
6
Justen Lopez
15
2:28.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Kimberly Dutta
15
2:43.06
YFD
FL-ISCA Summer Senior Champions
7
Liam Loveless
16
2:28.95
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Stephanie Liu
15
2:43.99
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Grant Edwards
16
2:30.72
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
9
Betsey Bennett
16
2:45.84
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Ian Liu
16
2:30.92
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Riley Gavigan
15
2:46.16
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
10
Maxwell Scalamandre
16
2:31.04
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
11
Ashley Hu
16
2:46.29
TRI
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
11
Matt Styczen
15
2:32.39
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
12
Jessica Pryne
16
2:46.38
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Patrick Crimi
16
2:32.56
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Briana Liew
15
2:46.96
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
13
Kai Yamamoto
16
2:33.07
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
14
Grace Kujawski
16
2:47.44
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Justin Whang
15
2:33.10
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
15
Courtney Moane
16
2:47.51
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Henry Shemet
16
2:33.75
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Sydney Boals
15
2:47.70
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Joshua Finkelman-Mahoney
16
2:34.25
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
17
Clare Bosse
16
2:47.87
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Eric Kroon
15
2:34.56
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
18
Lauren Aylmer
16
2:48.12
NYSA
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
18
Michael Passante
15
2:34.86
FREE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Eva Guo
16
2:49.03
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Sean Madden
15
2:35.10
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Sabrina Vumbacco
16
2:49.29
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
20
Hans Tristan Lim
16
2:35.64
LIAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Diana Bates
15
2:49.40
AGUA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series - Indian
21
Kevin Zahariev
15
2:36.33
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Carly Schwab
16
2:49.66
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
22
Aj Dephillips
15
2:37.07
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Vanessa Chong
15
2:51.29
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
22
Richard Flynn
16
2:37.07
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Catherine Fan
16
2:51.42
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Justin Disanto
15
2:37.17
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
25
Elizabeth Park
16
2:51.48
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
25
Dmitry Balykov
15
2:38.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
Girls   15-16   100 Fly
Boys   15-16   100 Fly
1
Morgan Rinn
16
1:01.88
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
1
Jake Vecchio
16
56.91
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Joanie Cash
15
1:01.94
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Tavis Siebert
16
57.17
UN-0
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
3
Christiana Regenauer
16
1:02.15
COND
US-Phillips 66 National Champs
3
Adell Sabovic
15
57.61
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Vanessa Chong
15
1:02.61
LGAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Jake Newmark
16
58.24
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Chloe Stepanek
16
1:02.78
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
5
Matthew Fenlon
15
58.28
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
6
Noelle Kaufmann
16
1:03.13
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Adrien Pierce
15
58.31
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
7
Lauryn Johnson
16
1:03.54
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
7
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
58.42
BAD
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
8
Sophia Zhang
16
1:03.76
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
8
Nicholas Torres
16
58.91
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
9
Sophia Gregorace
16
1:03.84
LIAC
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
9
Trenton Burr
16
59.31
HAA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Kyra Sommerstad
16
1:04.43
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Taiyo De Jong
16
59.32
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Lara Youssef
16
1:04.51
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Hudson Tritter
16
59.39
PAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Mikayla Klein
16
1:05.06
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
12
Christopher Stange
16
59.56
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Diana Bates
16
1:05.14
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Jared Copeland
16
59.92
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
14
Josephine Panitz
16
1:05.20
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
14
Mark Owens
16
1:00.05
SSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Kiani Morisi
15
1:05.27
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Justin Meyn
16
1:00.16
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
16
Catherine Stanford
15
1:05.32
LBA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Ethan Law
15
1:00.18
MPNY
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Angelina Zhang
16
1:05.37
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Matthew Styczen
15
1:00.19
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
18
Hazel Wilkins
16
1:05.80
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Henry Shemet
16
1:00.33
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Sarah Gaudet
16
1:05.88
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Robert Reining
16
1:00.37
RFAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Sabrina Vumbacco
16
1:05.89
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
20
Justin Whang
15
1:00.56
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Mackenzie Thomas
15
1:05.92
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
21
Edward Park
15
1:00.58
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
22
Emily Rodriguez
16
1:05.93
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Joseph Hurle
16
1:00.86
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
23
Margaret McNamara
16
1:06.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
23
Sandon Karinsky
15
1:00.87
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Zoe Moon
15
1:06.22
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
24
George Kipshidze
16
1:00.90
SSC
FL-ISCA Summer Senior Champions
25
Esme Blackstock
16
1:06.43
YFD
FL-ISCA Summer Senior Champions
25
Hans Tristan Lim
15
1:01.31
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
Girls   15-16   200 Fly
Boys   15-16   200 Fly
1
Morgan Rinn
16
2:13.67
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Tavis Siebert
15
2:04.72
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
2
Isabel Gormley
16
2:15.22
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
2
Matthew Styczen
15
2:05.14
NYSA
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
3
Lauryn Johnson
16
2:16.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:06.85
BAD
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
4
Sophia Gregorace
16
2:17.95
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Jake Vecchio
16
2:07.25
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Vanessa Chong
15
2:19.91
LGAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
5
Jason Louser
16
2:07.34
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
6
Kristen Gullickson
16
2:20.55
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Hunter Kim
15
2:10.68
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
7
Sophia Zhang
16
2:21.43
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
7
John Laidlaw
16
2:11.22
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
8
Kiani Morisi
15
2:22.04
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
8
Kabir Randhawa
16
2:11.30
TS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Margaret McNamara
16
2:22.91
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Hans Tristan Lim
16
2:12.09
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Meadow Perez
16
2:23.79
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Michael Stoski
16
2:12.16
UN-2
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Angelina Zhang
16
2:24.05
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Edward Park
15
2:12.78
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
12
Jessica Pryne
15
2:24.23
NYSA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
12
Taiyo De Jong
16
2:13.68
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Kyra Sommerstad
16
2:25.01
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Jared Copeland
16
2:14.41
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
14
Sarah Gaudet
16
2:25.16
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
William Swartwout
15
2:15.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
15
Lara Youssef
16
2:25.65
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Josh Giardinelli
16
2:15.40
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Kimberly Jogis
16
2:26.07
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
16
Michael Stoski
16
2:15.94
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Zoe Moon
16
2:26.31
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Samuel Andrews
16
2:16.24
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
18
Olivia Kim
16
2:26.49
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Aidan Wilson
16
2:16.92
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
19
Angelina Harris
15
2:27.28
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Dylan Rhee
16
2:17.26
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
20
Diana Bates
16
2:29.36
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
David Kantar
15
2:17.29
COND
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Madeline Competello
16
2:30.02
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
21
Nicholas Wen
16
2:17.74
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
22
Mikayla Klein
16
2:30.90
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
22
Corey Sherman
16
2:18.69
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
23
Esme Blackstock
16
2:31.11
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
23
Sandon Karinsky
15
2:19.00
QNS
LC Senior Zone Championship - T
24
Sora Sohn
15
2:31.37
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
24
Alexander Liu
16
2:19.26
NDAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Maya Milrod
16
2:31.41
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Justin Meyn
16
2:19.31
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   15-16   200 IM
Boys   15-16   200 IM
1
Isabel Gormley
16
2:17.19
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
1
Nicholas Torres
16
2:07.26
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Kyra Sommerstad
16
2:19.97
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Jason Louser
16
2:07.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
3
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:20.77
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
3
Dylan Rhee
16
2:08.41
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Jessica Pryne
15
2:20.91
NYSA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
4
Hunter Kim
15
2:08.91
UN-0
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Vanessa Chong
15
2:22.11
LGAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
5
Matthew Styczen
15
2:09.76
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Diana Bates
16
2:22.84
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Matthew Fenlon
15
2:10.58
UN-0
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
7
Sophia Zhang
16
2:23.70
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
7
Tavis Siebert
15
2:11.44
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
8
Sydney Boals
15
2:23.89
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
8
Jake Newmark
16
2:12.29
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Morgan Rinn
16
2:24.23
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Justin Whang
15
2:12.71
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
10
Christiana Regenauer
16
2:24.49
COND
US-TYR Pro Swim Series - Indian
10
Joseph Hurle
16
2:13.00
NYSA
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
11
Josephine Panitz
16
2:24.80
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
11
Asher Stukelman
16
2:13.58
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Lauren Aylmer
16
2:24.82
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Jake Vecchio
16
2:13.67
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
13
Riley Gavigan
15
2:24.96
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Henry Shemet
16
2:13.67
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
14
Catherine Stanford
15
2:25.14
LBA
LC Senior Zone Championship
14
Maxwell Scalamandre
16
2:13.90
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
15
Clare Bosse
16
2:25.26
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Adell Sabovic
15
2:14.61
AGUA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series - Indian
16
Kimberly Jogis
16
2:25.44
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
16
Thomas Broderick
16
2:15.27
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
17
Theresa Milio
16
2:25.75
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Jared Copeland
16
2:16.45
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
18
Sophia Gregorace
15
2:26.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
18
Justen Lopez
15
2:16.56
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
19
Angelina Harris
15
2:26.39
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Andy Lee
16
2:16.59
LGAC
RED International Invitational
20
Kristen Gullickson
16
2:26.44
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
20
Kabir Randhawa
16
2:16.73
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Ava Franks
15
2:26.55
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
21
Hans Tristan Lim
15
2:16.88
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
22
Stephanie Walsh
15
2:26.62
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Nicholas Wen
16
2:17.02
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
23
Sabrina Vumbacco
16
2:26.71
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
23
Corey Sherman
16
2:17.36
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
24
Mary Rotenberg
15
2:26.97
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Brendan Williams
16
2:17.56
TVSC
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
25
Kimberly Dutta
15
2:27.18
YFD
FL-ISCA Summer Senior Champions
25
Grant Edwards
16
2:17.60
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27 MIT Time Trials
Girls   15-16   400 IM
Boys   15-16   400 IM
1
Isabel Gormley
16
4:45.06
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
1
Dylan Rhee
16
4:31.12
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Jessica Pryne
15
4:58.45
NYSA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
2
Matthew Styczen
15
4:32.67
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Kyra Sommerstad
16
4:59.60
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
3
Jason Louser
16
4:33.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
4
Kristen Gullickson
16
5:01.57
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Hunter Kim
15
4:34.60
UN-0
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Morgan Rinn
16
5:01.63
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Nicholas Torres
16
4:35.42
BAD
US-TYR Pro Swim Series - Santa
6
Kiani Morisi
15
5:03.83
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Joseph Hurle
16
4:41.91
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Lauren Aylmer
16
5:04.89
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
William Swartwout
16
4:43.80
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
8
Diana Bates
16
5:05.14
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Thomas Broderick
16
4:44.33
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Sophia Gregorace
16
5:05.81
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Grant Edwards
16
4:44.55
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
10
Angelina Harris
15
5:06.92
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
10
Maxwell Scalamandre
16
4:45.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
11
Emily Gjertsen
16
5:08.89
WEST
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Justin Whang
15
4:45.61
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Angelina Zhang
16
5:09.97
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
4:46.76
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
13
Sydney Boals
15
5:10.28
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Tavis Siebert
16
4:46.77
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
14
Sabrina Vumbacco
16
5:10.86
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
14
Asher Stukelman
16
4:47.69
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Kimberly Jogis
16
5:11.47
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
15
Kabir Randhawa
16
4:48.65
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Mary Rotenberg
15
5:11.75
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Edward Park
15
4:49.90
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Riley Gavigan
15
5:12.01
TVSC
LC Senior Zone Championship
17
Tristan Pragnell
15
4:52.90
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
18
Orla Egan
15
5:13.43
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Alexander Liu
16
4:53.75
NDAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Jessica Whang
16
5:13.75
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Sean Madden
15
4:54.00
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
20
Madison Mcdonough
16
5:15.41
PAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
20
Corey Sherman
16
4:54.42
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Esme Blackstock
16
5:15.47
YFD
FL-ISCA Summer Senior Champions
21
Taiyo De Jong
16
4:54.48
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Christiana Regenauer
16
5:15.85
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Hans Tristan Lim
16
4:54.79
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Caroline Pennington
15
5:16.50
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Liam Loveless
16
4:55.09
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Vanessa Chong
15
5:16.91
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Jake Newmark
16
4:55.17
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Julia Courtney
16
5:17.06
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
25
Zachary Ciriaco
16
4:55.51
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   17-18   50 Free
Boys   17-18   50 Free
1
Lauryn Johnson
17
26.99
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Timothy Marski
17
23.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Audrey Orange
17
27.36
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Andy Lee
17
24.11
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
3
Madison Hartigan
18
27.69
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
3
Justin Meyn
17
24.28
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
4
Ana Olszewski
18
27.72
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Christian Sztolcman
18
24.29
LIAC
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
5
Elizabeth Walsh
17
27.85
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Tyler Hill
18
24.47
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Georgia Panitz
18
27.90
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
6
Alex Park
18
24.61
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
7
Suzanne Starzyk
17
28.04
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
7
John Protano
17
24.62
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Jocelyn Fisher
17
28.07
UN-0
LC Senior Zone Championship
7
Michael Jiang
17
24.62
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Kathryn Galvin
17
28.32
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
9
Christian Moy
17
24.64
MAKO
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
10
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
28.65
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
10
Joshua Bryant
17
24.84
NBS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Annabelle Corcoran
17
28.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
11
Daniel Hadary
17
24.86
FLY
PV-YMCA LCY Nationals Champs
12
Gaige Elms
18
28.76
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
12
Chauncey Nicholas
18
24.88
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Juliette Bichon
17
28.76
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
13
Dylan Porges
17
24.89
AGUA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series - Indian
12
Gabriella Torres
17
28.76
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
14
Matthew Maretic
17
24.97
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Alyssa Martin
17
28.77
PATS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Timothy Cushman
17
25.06
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
16
Maya Yienger
17
28.79
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
16
Michael Chang
17
25.11
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Angelina Gonzalez
18
28.82
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
17
Anthony Melchore
17
25.12
LIAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
18
Allison Vela
17
28.83
NBS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Devin White
17
25.16
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
19
Shannon Welcome
17
28.88
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
19
Liam Bogart
18
25.19
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
20
Haleigh Marzano
17
29.01
PAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
20
Dylan Canaveral
17
25.20
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Emily Fung
18
29.06
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
21
Jose Santana
17
25.22
LBA
LC Senior Zone Championship
22
Hyzell Trish Lim
17
29.19
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
Christopher Draper
18
25.25
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
23
Kathleen Duong
17
29.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
23
Samuel Golovin
17
25.27
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Danielle Cianciotto
17
29.26
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Abdelraham Ibrahim
17
25.37
AGUA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Kendra Graham
18
29.33
RFAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Mason Polaner
17
25.43
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Dylan Chan
18
25.43
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   17-18   100 Free
Boys   17-18   100 Free
1
Lauryn Johnson
17
57.34
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Christian Sztolcman
18
50.98
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
2
Audrey Orange
17
58.94
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Timothy Marski
17
51.81
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
3
Madison Hartigan
18
59.09
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
3
Andy Lee
17
53.23
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
4
Ana Olszewski
18
59.17
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Tyler Hill
18
53.41
BGNW
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Elizabeth Walsh
17
59.53
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Andrew Babyak
18
53.47
BAD
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
6
Georgia Panitz
18
1:00.48
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
6
Timothy Cushman
17
53.76
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
7
Gaige Elms
18
1:00.71
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
7
John Protano
17
53.77
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Annabelle Corcoran
17
1:00.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
8
Christopher Draper
18
54.17
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
9
Shannon Welcome
17
1:00.89
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Ethan Tack
17
54.37
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
10
Kathleen Duong
17
1:01.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
10
Justin Meyn
17
54.41
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
11
Kathryn Galvin
17
1:01.24
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Michael Chang
17
54.53
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Ryan Evangelista
17
1:01.40
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
12
Christian Moy
17
54.55
MAKO
NE-NSSC June 15-17 MIT Meet
13
Jocelyn Fisher
17
1:01.41
SSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Chauncey Nicholas
18
54.79
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Gabriella Torres
17
1:01.83
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
14
Michael Daly
18
54.80
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Haleigh Marzano
17
1:01.84
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Garrett Towne
18
54.94
BAD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
16
Hannah Harkins
17
1:02.27
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
16
Sean Griffenkranz
18
54.95
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Margaret Kleinsmith
17
1:02.72
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
17
Adam Kapusta
17
54.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
18
Danielle Cianciotto
17
1:02.73
FREE
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
18
Christopher Orobinsky
18
54.99
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Megan Donnelly
17
1:02.84
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
19
Dylan Canaveral
17
55.16
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Angelina Gonzalez
18
1:02.95
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
20
Samuel Golovin
17
55.35
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
21
Moca Tanaka
17
1:02.96
LIAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
21
Abdelraham Ibrahim
17
55.38
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Chloe Fong
18
1:03.02
MAKO
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Matthew Maretic
17
55.48
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Joanna McNulty
17
1:03.16
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
23
Dylan Champagne
17
55.64
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
24
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:03.17
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
24
Michael Jiang
17
55.71
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Allison Vela
17
1:03.49
NBS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Nicholas Wen
17
55.74
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
Girls   17-18   200 Free
Boys   17-18   200 Free
1
Lauryn Johnson
17
2:04.21
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Christian Sztolcman
18
1:51.12
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
2
Madison Hartigan
18
2:05.33
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Timothy Marski
17
1:53.59
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
3
Audrey Orange
17
2:05.37
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
3
Liam Bogart
18
1:54.68
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Ana Olszewski
18
2:07.10
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Dylan Porges
17
1:54.94
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Joanna McNulty
18
2:08.29
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Michael Daly
18
1:55.30
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
6
Kate Amar
17
2:08.64
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
6
Adam Kapusta
17
1:55.52
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
7
Annabelle Corcoran
18
2:08.95
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Jason Louser
17
1:55.75
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
8
Ryan Evangelista
17
2:09.26
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Garrett Towne
18
1:55.94
BAD
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
9
Jocelyn Fisher
17
2:09.89
UN-0
LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Allen Hinckley
18
1:56.70
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Gaige Elms
18
2:10.42
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
10
Andrew Babyak
18
1:56.95
BAD
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
11
Kimberly Jogis
17
2:10.84
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Aidan Wilson
17
1:57.41
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
12
Georgia Panitz
18
2:10.90
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
12
Timothy Cushman
17
1:57.52
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
13
Megan Donnelly
17
2:11.84
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
13
Ethan Tack
17
1:58.32
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Samantha Gallego
18
2:11.85
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
John Protano
17
1:58.34
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
15
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:12.13
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
15
George Kalletta
18
1:58.66
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
16
Rachel Woods-Bannan
17
2:12.19
NYSA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
16
Michael Chang
17
1:58.83
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Kathleen Duong
17
2:12.25
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
17
Dylan Champagne
17
1:58.86
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
18
Sara Ostensen
18
2:12.42
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
Josh Giardinelli
17
2:00.00
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Luiza Silveira
17
2:12.61
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Kyle Staubi
17
2:00.06
NDAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Shannon Welcome
17
2:13.54
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Sean Byman
18
2:00.11
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Gabriella Torres
17
2:14.26
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
21
Justin Meyn
17
2:00.25
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
22
Emily Sullivan
18
2:14.48
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
22
James Dwyer
17
2:00.66
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
23
Alexa Lantin
18
2:14.97
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
23
Sean Griffenkranz
18
2:00.84
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Elizabeth Fetherston
17
2:15.59
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
24
Andy Lee
17
2:01.68
LGAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Kathryn Galvin
17
2:15.98
NYSA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Christian Moy
17
2:01.77
MAKO
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
Girls   17-18   400 Free
Boys   17-18   400 Free
1
Lauryn Johnson
17
4:23.69
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Dylan Porges
17
4:00.34
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
2
Madison Hartigan
18
4:24.11
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Christian Sztolcman
18
4:01.36
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
3
Annabelle Corcoran
18
4:26.85
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Allen Hinckley
18
4:01.54
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Kate Amar
17
4:28.47
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Adam Kapusta
17
4:01.83
LIAC
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
5
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
4:28.79
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Michael Daly
18
4:02.29
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
6
Ryan Evangelista
17
4:29.07
COND
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
6
Liam Bogart
18
4:03.97
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
7
Joanna McNulty
18
4:29.26
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Timothy Marski
17
4:08.25
LIAC
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
8
Kimberly Jogis
17
4:31.42
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Jackson Karofsky
18
4:08.48
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
9
Jocelyn Fisher
17
4:33.82
UN-0
LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Andrew Babyak
18
4:09.06
BAD
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
10
Margaret McNamara
17
4:34.02
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
10
Aidan Wilson
17
4:09.08
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
11
Rachel Woods-Bannan
17
4:34.81
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Ryan Lawson
18
4:12.21
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
12
Sara Ostensen
18
4:34.92
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
George Kalletta
18
4:12.48
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
13
Claire McNeary
18
4:39.69
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
13
Nicholas Wen
17
4:13.36
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Megan Donnelly
17
4:39.85
IA
NI-Speedo Sectionals Time Trial
14
Josh Giardinelli
17
4:14.27
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Alexa Lantin
18
4:39.99
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
15
Dylan Champagne
17
4:14.61
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
16
Kathleen Duong
17
4:43.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
16
John Loveless
18
4:14.69
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Elizabeth Fetherston
17
4:43.75
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Michael Chang
17
4:16.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Julia Courtney
17
4:44.63
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Zachary Ciriaco
17
4:19.32
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
19
Shannon Welcome
17
4:46.30
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Christopher Arena
18
4:19.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
20
Allyson Kraff
17
4:46.70
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Patrick Boyle
18
4:19.79
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Georgia Panitz
18
4:46.87
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
21
Javier Ramirez
18
4:20.81
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
22
Kathryn Galvin
17
4:49.40
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
22
Haofeng Liu
17
4:21.07
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
23
Kerry Sheridan
17
4:50.34
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Jason Louser
17
4:24.61
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
24
Jillian Pusateri
17
4:50.54
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
24
Janis Kirsis
17
4:24.87
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
25
Meghan Caraher
17
4:51.28
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
25
Andrew Chopey
17
4:25.20
QNS
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   17-18   800 Free
Boys   17-18   800 Free
1
Lauryn Johnson
17
8:57.31
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
1
Dylan Porges
17
8:15.04
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
2
Annabelle Corcoran
18
9:06.35
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Allen Hinckley
18
8:16.18
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Joanna McNulty
18
9:06.37
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
3
Jackson Karofsky
18
8:32.18
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
4
Ryan Evangelista
17
9:16.59
COND
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Nicholas Wen
17
8:35.44
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Kimberly Jogis
17
9:20.70
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
5
Ryan Lawson
18
8:36.82
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
6
Kate Amar
17
9:25.46
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
6
Aidan Wilson
17
8:38.24
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
7
Jocelyn Fisher
17
9:26.86
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Adam Kapusta
17
8:39.02
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
8
Rachel Woods-Bannan
17
9:30.51
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Patrick Boyle
18
8:39.43
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
9
Delia Corridon
17
9:37.30
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
9
John Loveless
18
8:42.11
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
10
Alexa Lantin
18
9:41.03
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
10
Andrew Babyak
18
8:45.35
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
11
Julia Courtney
17
9:42.25
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Zachary Ciriaco
17
8:48.50
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
12
Gaige Elms
18
9:44.44
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
12
Dylan Champagne
17
8:49.22
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
13
Allyson Kraff
17
9:49.64
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Timothy Marski
17
8:50.36
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Juliette Bichon
17
10:00.63
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
14
Josh Giardinelli
17
8:52.21
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Kirsten Petersson
17
10:02.75
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
15
George Kalletta
18
9:07.21
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Savannah Sargent
17
10:03.72
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
James Dwyer
17
9:10.28
COND
COND Summer Solstice
17
Kirsten Giovanniello
17
10:05.46
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Nicholas Sabella
17
9:12.00
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Invitational
18
Moca Tanaka
17
10:32.46
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
18
9:20.59
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
19
Sofia Sabella
17
10:32.57
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
19
Dean Klingel
17
9:36.03
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Elena Uttaro
17
10:42.66
FREE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
20
Timothy Cusack-McPartlin
18
9:48.75
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
21
Emily Tuchman
17
10:44.13
SMC
COND Summer Solstice
21
Phillip Gong
17
9:56.01
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
22
Maya Yienger
17
10:50.68
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
22
Luca Sodi
17
10:32.07
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Lindsay Murillo
18
11:40.22
APEX
PATS Spring Invitational
23
Emilio Vicioso
17
11:56.64
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
Girls   17-18   1500 Free
Boys   17-18   1500 Free
1
Annabelle Corcoran
18
17:24.18
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
1
Allen Hinckley
18
15:41.41
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
2
Joanna McNulty
18
17:28.92
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Ryan Lawson
18
16:12.44
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
3
Lauryn Johnson
17
17:32.91
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
3
Patrick Boyle
18
16:18.78
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
Kimberly Jogis
17
17:41.51
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Andrew Babyak
17
16:23.80
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
5
Ryan Evangelista
17
17:44.59
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
5
Jackson Karofsky
18
16:26.39
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
6
Rachel Woods-Bannan
17
18:16.12
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
6
Adam Kapusta
17
16:30.49
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
7
Allyson Kraff
17
18:29.75
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Timothy Marski
17
16:32.32
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
8
Elizabeth Fetherston
17
18:35.22
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Christian Sztolcman
18
16:37.47
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
9
Delia Corridon
17
18:36.95
AGUA
LC Senior Zone Championship
9
John Loveless
17
16:47.35
BAD
NJ-BAC Invitational
10
Sofia Sabella
17
20:25.00
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice
10
Zachary Ciriaco
17
16:48.92
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
11
Katherine Noncarrow
18
20:55.79
COND
COND Summer Solstice
11
Michael Daly
17
16:50.12
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Josh Giardinelli
17
16:52.59
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Liam Bogart
18
17:01.51
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Javier Ramirez
18
17:24.70
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Nicholas Sabella
17
17:32.89
METR
VA-Eastern Zone LC Age Group Ch
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
James Dwyer
17
17:46.09
COND
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
18
18:04.67
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Christopher Orobinsky
18
18:53.09
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Andrew Liberato
17
20:00.32
IA
LIAC Summertime Classic
Girls   17-18   100 Back
Boys   17-18   100 Back
1
Elizabeth Walsh
17
1:04.92
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
1
Timothy Cushman
17
58.66
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Gaige Elms
18
1:06.31
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
2
Garrett Towne
18
58.72
BAD
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
3
Luiza Silveira
17
1:07.26
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Michael Daly
17
59.41
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
4
Emily Fung
18
1:08.67
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
4
Andy Lee
17
1:00.07
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
5
Alice Ye
17
1:08.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
5
Daniel Hadary
17
1:00.35
FLY
PV-YMCA LCY Nationals Champs
6
Francesca Garces
17
1:08.92
GAEL
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
6
Ryan Kaplan
18
1:00.39
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Annabelle Corcoran
18
1:09.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
7
Adam Kapusta
17
1:00.53
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
8
Moca Tanaka
17
1:09.86
LIAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
8
Luka Zuric
17
1:00.65
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Hannah Nyquist
17
1:10.40
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Ethan Tack
17
1:00.79
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Claire McNeary
17
1:10.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
10
George Kalletta
18
1:00.99
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
11
Haleigh Marzano
17
1:10.97
PAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
11
Justin Meyn
17
1:01.03
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Julia Courtney
17
1:11.10
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
12
Samuel Sweeney
18
1:01.28
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
13
Hannah McGrath
18
1:11.17
NYCC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
13
Michael Jiang
17
1:01.29
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Danielle Cianciotto
17
1:11.33
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Christopher Draper
18
1:01.80
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
15
Meredith Gioia
18
1:11.55
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Ian Fitzpatrick
17
1:02.15
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
16
Rachel Crane
17
1:11.64
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
16
Zachary Leng
17
1:02.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
17
Emily Sullivan
18
1:11.70
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
17
Michael Chang
17
1:03.28
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
18
Rachel DiTolla
18
1:12.00
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
18
Varun Khanna
18
1:03.29
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Kate Amar
17
1:12.24
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
19
Dylan Champagne
17
1:03.30
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
20
Shannon Welcome
17
1:12.25
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Jonathan Ma
17
1:03.35
EAST
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
21
Gabriella Torres
17
1:12.83
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
21
Michael Gregorace
18
1:03.66
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Lauryn Johnson
17
1:13.40
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
22
Dylan Macejko
17
1:03.74
CSDC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
Alexandra Sobocinski
17
1:13.64
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Eric Towse
17
1:03.77
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
24
Emily Tuchman
18
1:13.76
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
24
Orry Zayit
17
1:03.90
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic
25
Kerry Sheridan
17
1:13.80
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
James Dwyer
17
1:03.98
COND
COND Summer Solstice
Girls   17-18   200 Back
Boys   17-18   200 Back
1
Gaige Elms
18
2:21.61
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
1
Michael Daly
18
2:05.64
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
2
Luiza Silveira
17
2:23.50
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Liam Bogart
18
2:06.88
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
3
Kate Amar
17
2:24.94
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
3
Adam Kapusta
17
2:07.50
LIAC
US-Time Trials - Speedo Junior
4
Elizabeth Walsh
17
2:24.98
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Jackson Karofsky
18
2:08.35
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
5
Kimberly Jogis
17
2:25.80
BAD
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
5
Ethan Tack
17
2:09.89
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Alice Ye
17
2:27.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
6
Garrett Towne
18
2:09.92
BAD
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
7
Annabelle Corcoran
18
2:27.66
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Andy Lee
17
2:12.46
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
8
Julia Courtney
17
2:27.95
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
8
Ian Fitzpatrick
17
2:13.17
TS
LC Senior Zone Championship
9
Haleigh Marzano
17
2:29.12
PAC
LC Senior Zone Championship - T
9
Dylan Champagne
17
2:13.63
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
10
Francesca Garces
17
2:29.90
GAEL
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
10
Timothy Cushman
17
2:14.90
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
11
Lauryn Johnson
17
2:30.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Patrick Boyle
18
2:14.92
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
12
Hannah McGrath
18
2:31.56
NYCC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
12
Samuel Sweeney
18
2:16.58
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
13
Savannah Sargent
17
2:32.48
IA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
13
Eric Towse
17
2:16.77
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Danielle Cianciotto
17
2:32.80
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Janis Kirsis
17
2:17.37
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
15
Emily Sullivan
18
2:33.22
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
15
Felix Luo
17
2:18.34
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
16
Claire McNeary
17
2:33.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
16
Varun Khanna
18
2:19.03
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Emily Fung
18
2:34.10
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
17
Dylan Macejko
17
2:20.00
CSDC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Shannon Welcome
17
2:34.46
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
18
Timothy Cusack-McPartlin
18
2:20.14
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
19
Hannah Nyquist
17
2:36.22
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
19
Jonathan Ma
17
2:20.22
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
20
Meredith Gioia
18
2:36.38
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
20
Christopher Orobinsky
18
2:20.59
MPNY
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
21
Emily Tuchman
18
2:37.65
SMC
NE-NSSC July 27, 2018 MIT
21
George Kalletta
18
2:20.73
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Rachel DiTolla
18
2:37.70
SSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Michael Gregorace
17
2:20.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Invitational
23
Kerry Sheridan
17
2:37.74
WEST
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
22
James Dwyer
17
2:20.99
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Ryan Evangelista
17
2:37.81
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Michael Chang
17
2:21.00
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Mikaylie DePalma
17
2:38.85
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Andrew Chopey
17
2:21.03
QNS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
Girls   17-18   100 Breast
Boys   17-18   100 Breast
1
Margaret Kleinsmith
17
1:10.64
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
1
Jason Louser
17
1:03.14
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
2
Jocelyn Fisher
17
1:15.07
UN-0
LC Senior Zone Championship
2
Michael Chang
17
1:04.78
LIE
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
3
Alexa Lantin
18
1:15.44
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Phillip Gong
17
1:05.33
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Suzanne Starzyk
17
1:15.58
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
4
John Protano
17
1:05.95
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Haleigh Marzano
17
1:16.39
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Andy Lee
17
1:06.63
LGAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Mia Flagiello
18
1:17.10
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Evan Zhang
18
1:07.04
UN
RED International Invitational
7
Audrey Orange
17
1:17.64
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
David He
17
1:07.21
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
8
Meghan Caraher
17
1:18.08
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
8
Maxwell Babej
18
1:07.61
AGUA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
9
Savannah Sargent
17
1:18.85
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
9
Orry Zayit
17
1:07.74
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
10
Melissa Mungroo
17
1:19.09
BAD
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
10
Michael Gregorace
18
1:07.90
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Megan Smith
18
1:19.22
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Alex Park
18
1:07.95
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
12
Katelyn Walsh
18
1:19.57
PATS
PATS Summer Invitational
12
Kevin Gu
18
1:08.05
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Moca Tanaka
17
1:20.11
LIAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
13
Joshua Bryant
17
1:08.57
NBS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
14
Hailey Wetherbee
17
1:20.80
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
14
James Dwyer
17
1:08.70
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Angelina Gonzalez
18
1:20.83
MPNY
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Sean Griffenkranz
18
1:09.00
PAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Danielle Cianciotto
17
1:21.31
FREE
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
16
Janis Kirsis
17
1:09.53
COND
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
17
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:21.39
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
17
Adriel Natan Soto
18
1:10.52
UN-0
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
18
Alyssa Martin
17
1:21.65
PATS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
18
James Wun
17
1:11.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
19
Jillian Pusateri
17
1:21.80
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
19
Michael Daly
18
1:11.11
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Grace McKenna
17
1:22.17
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Mauro Pacsi
18
1:11.22
COND
VA-Time Trials USA Swimming Fut
21
Kendra Graham
18
1:22.70
RFAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
21
John Shashaty
18
1:11.27
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
22
Juliette Bichon
17
1:23.49
YFD
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
22
Justin Meyn
17
1:11.37
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
23
Elena Uttaro
17
1:23.57
FREE
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
23
Andrew Choi
17
1:11.80
NYSA
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
24
Rachel Townsend
17
1:23.72
BGNW
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
24
Chauncey Nicholas
18
1:11.93
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Sarah Duggan
17
1:24.20
CFJV
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Chaz Johnson
18
1:11.96
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
Girls   17-18   200 Breast
Boys   17-18   200 Breast
1
Margaret Kleinsmith
17
2:37.69
BGNW
IN-NCSA Summer Swimming Champio
1
Jason Louser
17
2:17.40
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
2
Alexa Lantin
18
2:39.95
BAD
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
2
Michael Chang
17
2:22.90
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:43.65
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
3
John Protano
17
2:24.75
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Jocelyn Fisher
17
2:43.80
UN
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Alex Park
18
2:24.95
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
5
Haleigh Marzano
17
2:45.14
PAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Phillip Gong
17
2:25.17
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Savannah Sargent
17
2:46.63
IA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Michael Gregorace
18
2:27.03
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
7
Mia Flagiello
18
2:47.46
TRI
CA-MVN Fran Crippen Memorial SM
7
Maxwell Babej
18
2:27.26
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
8
Katelyn Walsh
18
2:50.51
PATS
PATS Firecracker Invitational
8
James Dwyer
17
2:28.11
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
9
Meghan Caraher
17
2:51.00
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
9
Orry Zayit
17
2:29.59
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
10
Georgia Panitz
18
2:52.90
EAST
NC-SGSA Eastern Invitational
10
Kevin Gu
18
2:34.62
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Megan Smith
18
2:53.64
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
11
Ethan Tack
17
2:34.85
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic
12
Moca Tanaka
17
2:54.44
LIAC
LC Senior Zone Championship
12
Sean Byman
18
2:35.69
PAC
LIE Summer Sizzler Meet
13
Suzanne Starzyk
17
2:54.74
AGUA
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
13
Michael Daly
18
2:35.95
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Grace McKenna
17
2:54.97
LIE
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
14
Joshua Bryant
17
2:36.29
NBS
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
15
Danielle Cianciotto
17
2:55.56
FREE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
2:37.08
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
16
Elizabeth Walsh
17
2:55.96
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
James Wun
17
2:38.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
17
Jillian Pusateri
17
2:56.78
LIAC
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
17
Mauro Pacsi
18
2:38.84
COND
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
18
Ryan Evangelista
17
2:57.55
COND
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challen
18
Janis Kirsis
17
2:38.95
COND
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
19
Elena Uttaro
17
2:57.86
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invite
19
James Mahaney
18
2:39.88
RA
PV-UMBC Sandbox Invitational
20
Angelina Gonzalez
18
2:58.68
MPNY
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
20
Chaz Johnson
18
2:40.74
NYCC
PATS Summer Invitational
21
Hailey Wetherbee
17
2:59.44
IA
NI-Speedo Sectional Championshi
21
Aleksey Makarov
17
2:41.11
NBS
PATS Summer Invitational
22
Alice Dauchez
17
3:01.06
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Michael Eboli
17
2:41.45
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
23
Meghan Skakandi
17
3:01.36
IA
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
23
John Shashaty
18
2:41.83
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
24
Emily Fung
18
3:02.00
TS
NJ-JeffreyS Mace Summer Sizzle
24
Nicholas Lombardo
18
2:41.94
TRI
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
25
Sarah Duggan
17
3:02.24
CFJV
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
25
Adriel Natan Soto
18
2:42.36
UN-0
Metro Junior Olympics Long Cour
Girls   17-18   100 Fly
Boys   17-18   100 Fly
1
Lauryn Johnson
17
1:01.66
LIAC
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
1
Timothy Marski
17
55.54
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invitationa
2
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:03.97
BAD
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
2
Dylan Porges
17
56.08
AGUA
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
3
Kate Amar
17
1:04.10
EAST
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
3
Chauncey Nicholas
18
56.66
NYSA
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Elizabeth Walsh
17
1:04.20
LIE
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
4
Luka Zuric
17
56.68
TVSC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
5
Margaret McNamara
17
1:05.80
LIAC
VA-USA Swimming Futures Champio
5
Garrett Towne
18
56.70
BAD
US-Speedo Junior National Champ
6
Alice Ye
18
1:05.94
LIAC
Senior Metropolitan LCM Champio
6
Ethan Tack
17
57.83
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Meadow Perez
17
1:06.17
LIE
LC Senior Zone Championship
7
Jason Louser
17
57.86
LIAC
CAN-Coupe du Québec Senior et P
8
Gabriella Meringolo
18