Metro Top-25 2019 Long Course Season
Last update:  07-18-2019
For Top-25 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
List of meets  used for Top-25
Home        Age or Age Group    9   10   11   12    13   14   15-16   17-18   
Girls   8 & U   50 Free
Boys   8 & U   50 Free
1
Julia Bak
8
35.04
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
1
Adam Bouzarouata
8
36.04
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
2
Milly Birch
8
36.76
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
2
Kev O'Donnell
8
36.08
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
3
Brianna DeCasseres
8
37.35
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Donato D'Amelio
8
36.37
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Hailey Bendersky
8
37.69
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Mark Silverman
8
36.51
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Alexandra Cinek
8
38.03
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
5
Gentaro Kohara
8
37.60
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
38.13
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Dominic Zunich
8
37.62
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Lauren Canty
8
38.56
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Marcus Vitale
8
37.76
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Mary Weinstein
8
38.82
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Ryan Yao
7
38.23
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Jules Jorsling
8
38.99
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
9
Nicholas Deangelis
8
38.25
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Amanda Tedesco
8
39.45
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Mason Kostov
8
39.03
SHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Maria Spartioti
8
39.72
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
39.11
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Zoe Tollit
8
39.80
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
12
Ryan Mancuso
8
39.26
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Sophia Malkowic
8
39.89
TRI
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Phillip Tchernikov
8
39.60
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Ashley Simons
8
40.05
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
14
Hayden Cohen
8
39.62
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Gilian Siguencia
8
40.13
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Zach Levin
8
39.95
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Josephine Suzana
8
40.47
APEX
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
16
Jayden Yun
8
40.01
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
17
Lily Meliere
8
40.59
WISC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Andrew Liu
8
40.04
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
18
Avalina Giehl
8
40.61
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Luke Moran
7
40.17
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
19
Ayla Alexander
8
40.69
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Cory Purcell
8
40.34
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
20
Emma Price
8
41.29
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Michael Mighty
8
40.38
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Daphne Green
7
41.31
RA
LIE June Jamboree
21
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
40.41
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
Una Diaz
8
41.32
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Bruce Qian
8
40.82
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
23
Isabella Molina
8
41.36
LIFE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Sam Ioselevich
8
40.95
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Mila Fisher
8
41.46
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
24
Riley Ahn
8
41.10
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Camille Auth
8
41.77
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Ryan Sanchez
8
41.20
KBM
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   8 & U   100 Free
Boys   8 & U   100 Free
1
Julia Bak
8
1:19.65
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
1
Kev O'Donnell
8
1:19.23
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
2
Lauren Canty
8
1:23.35
UN
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
2
Dominic Zunich
8
1:20.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Milly Birch
8
1:24.06
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Adam Bouzarouata
8
1:21.94
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Brianna DeCasseres
8
1:24.77
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Gentaro Kohara
8
1:22.02
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
1:26.70
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
Donato D'Amelio
8
1:22.74
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Hailey Bendersky
8
1:26.79
WISC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
6
Nicholas Deangelis
8
1:25.05
LBA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Mary Weinstein
8
1:27.27
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Phillip Tchernikov
8
1:25.57
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
8
Josephine Suzana
8
1:27.46
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Ryan Yao
7
1:26.31
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Ashley Simons
8
1:28.83
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
9
Luke Moran
7
1:28.78
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
10
Avalina Giehl
8
1:29.10
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
10
Hayden Cohen
8
1:28.83
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Alexandra Cinek
8
1:31.52
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
11
Jayden Yun
8
1:29.60
LIAC
LIAC May Day Invitational
12
Maria Spartioti
8
1:32.19
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Mark Silverman
8
1:30.24
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Emma Price
8
1:32.22
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Cory Purcell
8
1:30.46
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Gilian Siguencia
8
1:32.28
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
1:31.21
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Mila Fisher
8
1:33.01
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
15
Rafael Tkach
8
1:31.49
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Nina Durkovic
8
1:33.38
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
16
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
1:31.70
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Una Diaz
8
1:34.91
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Shaun Muety
8
1:31.83
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
18
Molly Behrend
8
1:35.55
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Qingyu Sun
8
1:31.93
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Lily Meliere
8
1:35.66
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Alex Steinberg
8
1:32.88
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Chantal Yildiz
7
1:36.44
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Ian Straus
8
1:33.00
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
21
Keira Troccoli
8
1:36.91
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Riley Ahn
8
1:33.65
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Riley Grob
8
1:37.08
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Michael Mighty
8
1:33.84
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
London Strasser
8
1:37.26
TS
LIAC May Day Invitational
23
Ryan Mancuso
8
1:34.39
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Daphne Green
7
1:37.31
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Joey Casalinuovo
8
1:34.76
TVSC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Zoe Tollit
8
1:37.50
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
25
Jason Akdas
8
1:34.80
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   8 & U   50 Back
Boys   8 & U   50 Back
1
Julia Bak
8
43.63
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
1
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
42.91
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Hailey Bendersky
8
44.00
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
2
Adam Bouzarouata
8
42.93
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Wes Bull
8
44.95
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Kev O'Donnell
8
43.18
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Milly Birch
8
45.27
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Nicholas Deangelis
8
43.66
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
5
Alexandra Horney
8
45.28
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Phillip Tchernikov
8
43.85
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Ashley Simons
8
45.74
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Gentaro Kohara
8
44.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Mary Weinstein
8
46.01
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Dominic Zunich
8
45.14
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
8
Sophia Malkowic
8
46.14
TRI
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Ryan Yao
7
45.62
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Jules Jorsling
8
46.29
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
9
Qingyu Sun
8
45.65
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Brianna DeCasseres
8
46.90
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
James Woody
8
45.68
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
11
Antonia Marotta
8
47.23
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
11
Marcus Vitale
8
46.03
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Josephine Suzana
8
47.24
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
12
Mark Silverman
8
46.13
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Mila Fisher
8
47.25
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
13
Rafael Tkach
8
46.25
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Lily Meliere
8
47.33
WISC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
14
Joey Casalinuovo
8
46.28
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Una Diaz
8
47.36
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Luca Kim
7
46.42
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
16
Lauren Canty
8
47.71
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Phuntsok Ratling
8
46.87
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
17
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
47.88
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
46.88
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Ayla Alexander
8
48.57
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Hayden Cohen
8
47.33
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Alexandra Cinek
8
48.78
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
19
Bruce Qian
8
47.40
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Emma Price
8
48.94
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Jason Akdas
8
47.68
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
21
Keira Troccoli
8
48.95
CFJV
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Jayden Yun
8
47.92
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
22
Zoe Tollit
8
49.05
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
22
Cory Purcell
8
47.95
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Samara Javer
7
49.37
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Andrew Cristea
8
48.04
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Yuri Shlivko
7
49.43
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Alex Mialkovskyi
7
48.11
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Daphne Green
7
49.59
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Lucas Colletti
8
48.40
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   8 & U   50 Breast
Boys   8 & U   50 Breast
1
Mary Weinstein
8
49.01
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
1
Nicholas Deangelis
8
46.87
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
2
Brianna DeCasseres
8
49.42
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
47.00
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
3
Alexandra Horney
8
50.68
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Donato D'Amelio
8
47.96
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Sophia Malkowic
8
52.20
TRI
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Gentaro Kohara
8
48.25
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
5
Emma Price
8
52.36
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
5
Adam Bouzarouata
8
49.70
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Herschel Tan
8
52.84
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Sam Ioselevich
8
50.90
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Julia Bak
8
53.07
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Kev O'Donnell
8
51.07
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Maria Spartioti
8
54.20
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Michael Mighty
8
51.31
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Ashley Simons
8
54.93
LIAC
LIAC May Day Invitational
9
Zach Levin
8
52.87
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Josephine Suzana
8
55.51
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Ryan Yao
7
54.40
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
11
Zoe Tollit
8
56.22
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Declan Bradley
8
54.42
LBA
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Elisabeth Knuth
8
56.32
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Bruce Qian
8
54.92
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Chloe Yang
8
56.33
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Phillip Tchernikov
8
55.30
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Chantal Yildiz
7
56.37
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Michael Kando
8
55.37
GATE
LIAC May Day Invitational
15
Una Diaz
8
56.41
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Oren Serafin
8
55.75
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Juliana Rochford
8
56.65
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
16
Mark Silverman
8
55.85
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Milly Birch
8
56.66
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Cory Purcell
8
55.86
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Alexandra Cinek
8
56.76
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
18
Ryan Mancuso
8
56.02
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Molly Behrend
8
56.97
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
57.20
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Alexa Galimi
8
57.01
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
20
Zexi Xue
8
57.52
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Esther Park
8
57.23
TS
LIAC May Day Invitational
21
Rafael Tkach
8
57.54
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Emma Daniel
8
57.28
LIFE
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Kyle Dixon
8
57.62
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Ella Johnson
8
57.41
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Adrian Li
8
57.69
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Lily Baynon
8
57.46
FA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Qingyu Sun
8
57.91
AGUA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Keira Troccoli
8
57.56
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Ashot Markarian
8
58.11
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
Girls   8 & U   50 Fly
Boys   8 & U   50 Fly
1
Lauren Spencer-Edwards
8
41.28
UN
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Bruce Qian
8
40.97
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
2
Josephine Suzana
8
42.25
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Gentaro Kohara
8
42.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Julia Bak
8
44.44
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
3
Kev O'Donnell
8
42.69
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
4
Brianna DeCasseres
8
44.52
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
Adam Bouzarouata
8
42.74
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
5
Lauren Canty
8
44.82
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Rayane Ould Abbou
8
42.99
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Ashley Simons
8
45.09
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Phillip Tchernikov
8
44.17
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Alexandra Horney
8
45.31
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Nicholas Deangelis
8
45.57
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
8
Fiona Blaho
7
47.40
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
8
Ryan Yao
7
45.84
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Keira Troccoli
8
47.46
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Dominic Zunich
8
47.38
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Emma Price
8
47.54
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Michael Mighty
8
49.81
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Lora Wu
8
48.16
YFD
NYSA May Madness Invitational
11
Paolo Mendoza
8
50.30
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
MaryKate McBreen
8
48.20
BAD
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Joseph Augustine-Martino
8
50.56
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Alexandra Cinek
8
48.30
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
13
George Wang
8
50.58
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Elena Curinnaia
8
48.32
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Brendan Miller
8
50.87
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
15
Hailey Bendersky
8
48.72
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
15
Luke Moran
7
50.96
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
16
Jules Jorsling
8
48.79
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
John John Zacchilli
8
52.01
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Milly Birch
8
49.31
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Cory Purcell
8
52.27
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Una Diaz
8
49.57
LBA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Eamonn Hynes
8
52.41
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Mary Weinstein
8
49.58
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Rafael Tkach
8
52.48
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Chantal Yildiz
7
49.69
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Riley Ahn
8
52.57
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
21
Beatrice Hogue
8
49.83
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
21
Zach Levin
8
53.18
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
Elisabeth Knuth
8
50.46
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
22
Michael Iosava
8
53.70
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Antonia Marotta
8
51.86
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
23
Jayden Yun
8
53.86
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
24
Isabela Santiago
8
52.20
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Sam Ioselevich
8
53.97
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Avalina Giehl
8
52.28
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Ryan Mancuso
8
54.24
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   9   50 Free
Boys   9   50 Free
1
Rachel Hui
9
31.79
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
33.30
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Eva Johnson
9
33.40
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
2
Nicholas Kamor
9
33.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Chloe Comisarow
9
35.11
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Joshua Weinstein
9
33.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Sunny Kang
9
35.13
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Ethan Lee
9
34.00
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
5
Naomi Crane
9
35.22
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Harrison St. Thomas
9
34.11
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Sophie Reis
9
35.68
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Noland Barrett
9
34.48
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
7
Madelyn Gebhard
9
35.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Jacob Rimler
9
34.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Jisella Jorsling
9
35.97
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
8
Liam Korenblit
9
34.84
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
9
Alex Siegel
9
35.98
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Charlie O'Brien
9
35.00
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Cailin Wong
9
36.17
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Joseph Froehlich
9
35.00
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Summer Strabuk
9
36.18
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Max Bobrovsky
9
35.19
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
12
Yuna Lee
9
36.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Jasiu Gredysa
9
35.21
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Bella Briceno
9
36.40
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Ryan Baldwin
9
35.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Brooke Orner
9
36.51
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
14
Michael Deguzman
9
35.62
HES
LIE June Jamboree
15
Maia Lim Laurie
9
36.75
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Maxwell Yao
9
35.67
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
16
Victoria Mounier
9
37.11
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
16
Artem Golender
9
35.92
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Avery Wilcox
9
37.11
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Ben Kriegsman
9
36.11
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Kelsey Grayson
9
37.14
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Tadija Maslo
9
36.12
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Tiffany Nguyen
9
37.22
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Elijah Kim
9
36.13
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
20
Anastasia Flouras
9
37.25
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Ivan Shemetov
9
36.15
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Carys Egleston
9
37.27
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Michael Attenborough
9
36.17
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Sydney Petrovic
9
37.35
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Arthur Vazenins
9
36.17
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Isabella Canales Alvizuri
9
37.46
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Tiarnan O'Sullivan
9
36.37
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
24
Allie Hayes
9
37.58
LIAC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
24
Delano Neal
9
36.39
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Anniston Galang
9
37.59
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Brennan Morelli
9
36.41
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   9   100 Free
Boys   9   100 Free
1
Rachel Hui
9
1:11.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:12.25
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Eva Johnson
9
1:14.35
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:14.01
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Sunny Kang
9
1:15.58
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Jacob Rimler
9
1:14.08
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Jisella Jorsling
9
1:15.72
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
4
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:14.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:16.52
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:15.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Cailin Wong
9
1:17.01
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:17.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
1:17.67
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Liam Korenblit
9
1:17.06
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
8
Alex Siegel
9
1:18.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Ethan Lee
9
1:17.56
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Summer Strabuk
9
1:18.55
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Max Bobrovsky
9
1:17.66
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Yuna Lee
9
1:18.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Charlie O'Brien
9
1:18.49
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Sophie Reis
9
1:18.85
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Brennan Morelli
9
1:18.64
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
12
Madelyn Gebhard
9
1:19.19
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Artem Golender
9
1:18.79
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Chloe Comisarow
9
1:20.61
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Marcus Krahe
9
1:19.11
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Kelsey Grayson
9
1:20.94
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Michael Attenborough
9
1:19.40
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Bella Briceno
9
1:21.12
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Dylan Lemieux
9
1:20.25
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
16
Tiffany Nguyen
9
1:21.28
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
16
Joseph Froehlich
9
1:20.31
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Maia Lim Laurie
9
1:21.90
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Matthew Schnappauf
9
1:20.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Carys Egleston
9
1:22.24
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Jasiu Gredysa
9
1:20.59
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Naomi Crane
9
1:22.56
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Maxwell Yao
9
1:20.61
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:22.63
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Charles Doyle
9
1:20.77
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Avery Wilcox
9
1:23.34
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Michael Deguzman
9
1:21.71
HES
LIE June Jamboree
22
Sharon Sherpa
9
1:23.57
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Preston Chan
9
1:21.92
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Anastasia Flouras
9
1:23.84
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
23
Aarez Funaro
9
1:22.22
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Anna Hill
9
1:23.86
YMID
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
24
John Pan
9
1:22.34
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
25
Annri Katoh
9
1:24.38
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Tiarnan O'Sullivan
9
1:22.39
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
Girls   9   200 Free
Boys   9   200 Free
1
Jisella Jorsling
9
2:38.08
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
2:36.06
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Rachel Hui
9
2:38.25
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
2
Nicholas Kamor
9
2:41.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sunny Kang
9
2:41.96
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Jacob Rimler
9
2:41.40
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Alex Siegel
9
2:47.62
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Harrison St. Thomas
9
2:42.26
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Sophie Reis
9
2:48.07
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Liam Korenblit
9
2:42.73
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Madelyn Gebhard
9
2:48.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ryan Baldwin
9
2:44.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Eva Johnson
9
2:49.33
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Ethan Lee
9
2:49.17
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
8
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
2:49.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Charlie O'Brien
9
2:50.27
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Yuna Lee
9
2:50.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Maxwell Yao
9
2:51.36
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
10
Summer Strabuk
9
2:50.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Artem Golender
9
2:51.93
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Bella Briceno
9
2:56.98
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Max Bobrovsky
9
2:52.69
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Sydney Petrovic
9
2:57.73
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Michael Attenborough
9
2:53.08
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Lily Price
9
3:02.67
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Aarez Funaro
9
2:54.45
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Georgia Vitti
9
3:02.70
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
14
Joseph Froehlich
9
2:57.31
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Annri Katoh
9
3:06.18
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Aidan Zeleniy
9
2:59.56
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Allie Hayes
9
3:08.09
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Carter Corbett
9
3:01.75
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
17
Mikayla Klein
9
3:08.46
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Vihaan Parikh
9
3:02.00
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Carmen Burgarelli
9
3:10.71
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
18
Caiden Chang
9
3:02.65
LIAC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
19
Julia Lucca
9
3:11.18
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
19
Matthew Schnappauf
9
3:02.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Brooke Orner
9
3:12.06
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Elijah Kim
9
3:04.29
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
21
Maia Lim Laurie
9
3:12.33
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Ben Kriegsman
9
3:05.53
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Isabella Canales Alvizuri
9
3:12.81
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
22
Elliot Goldberg
9
3:06.16
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:13.60
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Landon Emmerich
9
3:07.71
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Vivien Chen
9
3:13.63
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Kevin Duong
9
3:09.84
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
25
Veronica McCall
9
3:15.32
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
John Pan
9
3:09.84
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
Girls   9   400 Free
Boys   9   400 Free
1
Sunny Kang
9
5:34.04
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
5:30.83
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Jisella Jorsling
9
5:36.88
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
2
Jacob Rimler
9
5:37.33
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Rachel Hui
9
5:40.29
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Harrison St. Thomas
9
5:52.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Yuna Lee
9
5:49.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Madelyn Gebhard
9
5:51.95
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Alex Siegel
9
6:04.83
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Georgia Vitti
9
6:05.83
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Summer Strabuk
9
6:10.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Sally Rubin
9
7:37.16
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Back
Boys   9   50 Back
1
Rachel Hui
9
36.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
38.88
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Eva Johnson
9
38.83
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
2
Ethan Lee
9
39.02
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Yuna Lee
9
39.47
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Jacob Rimler
9
39.44
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Allie Hayes
9
40.83
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
4
Nicholas Kamor
9
40.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Anna Hill
9
41.02
YMID
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
5
Max Bobrovsky
9
40.60
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Sunny Kang
9
41.44
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
6
Joseph Froehlich
9
40.76
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Veronica McCall
9
41.62
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Michael Deguzman
9
40.80
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Jisella Jorsling
9
42.01
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
8
Joseph Augustine-Martino
9
40.95
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Anastasia Flouras
9
42.53
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
9
Harrison St. Thomas
9
41.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Summer Strabuk
9
42.60
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Artem Golender
9
41.64
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Cailin Wong
9
42.70
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Hanchi Jin
9
41.94
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Avery Wilcox
9
42.84
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
12
Elliot Goldberg
9
42.01
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Ela Brozyna
9
42.99
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Marcus Krahe
9
42.44
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Kelsey Grayson
9
43.20
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Joshua Weinstein
9
42.51
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Genevieve Rochlin
9
43.42
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
15
Charles Doyle
9
42.98
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Maia Lim Laurie
9
43.51
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Charlie O'Brien
9
43.00
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Bella Briceno
9
43.62
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Michael Attenborough
9
43.01
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
18
Carys Egleston
9
44.00
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Ivan Ostashkin
9
43.02
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Kenna Kozlowski
9
44.01
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Jason Lu
9
43.03
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Sharon Sherpa
9
44.20
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Liam Korenblit
9
43.04
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Alex Siegel
9
44.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Jacob Comia
9
43.21
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Yana Kereyeva
9
44.36
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Dylan Lemieux
9
43.38
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #3
23
Sophie Reis
9
44.37
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Brennan Morelli
9
43.43
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
24
Chloe Comisarow
9
44.52
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Vincent Liu
9
43.59
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Tiffany Nguyen
9
44.66
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
John Pan
9
43.66
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   9   100 Back
Boys   9   100 Back
1
Rachel Hui
9
1:22.07
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:22.42
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Sunny Kang
9
1:24.70
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Jacob Rimler
9
1:24.60
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Yuna Lee
9
1:25.01
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:26.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Anna Hill
9
1:25.47
YMID
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
4
Max Bobrovsky
9
1:27.17
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Eva Johnson
9
1:26.37
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Ethan Lee
9
1:27.40
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Jisella Jorsling
9
1:28.57
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
6
Liam Korenblit
9
1:28.59
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
7
Cailin Wong
9
1:29.13
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
7
Michael Deguzman
9
1:28.64
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Veronica McCall
9
1:29.39
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
8
Artem Golender
9
1:28.75
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Avery Wilcox
9
1:32.04
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Brennan Morelli
9
1:29.22
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
10
Summer Strabuk
9
1:32.31
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Marcus Krahe
9
1:29.76
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Anastasia Flouras
9
1:32.47
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
11
Elliot Goldberg
9
1:30.22
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
12
Allie Hayes
9
1:32.79
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
12
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:30.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Alex Siegel
9
1:33.00
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Jason Lu
9
1:30.68
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Sophie Reis
9
1:33.74
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:30.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Kenna Kozlowski
9
1:33.85
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Hanchi Jin
9
1:30.90
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Kelsey Grayson
9
1:35.14
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Charles Doyle
9
1:31.51
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Carly Afanasewicz
9
1:36.17
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Noland Barrett
9
1:31.53
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
18
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:36.29
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Joseph Augustine-Martino
9
1:32.14
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Mikayla Klein
9
1:36.66
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Charlie O'Brien
9
1:32.16
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
20
Maia Lim Laurie
9
1:36.87
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Joseph Froehlich
9
1:32.97
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:37.02
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Carter Corbett
9
1:33.64
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Brooke Orner
9
1:37.08
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
22
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:33.71
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Eva Morin
9
1:37.09
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Tadija Maslo
9
1:33.99
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:37.15
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Maxwell Yao
9
1:34.04
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Chloe Comisarow
9
1:37.31
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Aarez Funaro
9
1:34.22
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
Girls   9   50 Breast
Boys   9   50 Breast
1
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
45.34
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
1
Joseph Augustine-Martino
9
44.52
FREE
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
2
Yuna Lee
9
46.95
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Kevin Duong
9
45.80
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
3
Bella Briceno
9
47.00
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Alex Hoffmann
9
45.82
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Jisella Jorsling
9
47.23
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
4
Harrison St. Thomas
9
45.96
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Maia Lim Laurie
9
47.28
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Ethan Lee
9
46.92
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
6
Veronica McCall
9
47.34
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Maxim Konoplin
9
47.10
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Eva Johnson
9
47.60
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Brennan Morelli
9
48.26
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
8
Cailin Wong
9
48.03
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
8
Jacob Rimler
9
48.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Anastasia Flouras
9
48.26
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
9
Michael Attenborough
9
48.77
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
10
Georgia Vitti
9
48.49
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
10
Elijah Kim
9
48.79
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Carys Egleston
9
48.89
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Joseph Monahan
9
48.98
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Carly Afanasewicz
9
48.97
NYSA
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
12
Charlie O'Brien
9
50.12
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Summer Strabuk
9
49.06
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Alexander Lowe
9
50.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Radhika Srinivasan
9
49.30
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Joshua Weinstein
9
50.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Sunny Kang
9
49.70
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Marcel Kolodziej
9
50.60
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Isabella Canales Alvizuri
9
49.74
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Anthony Marra
9
50.71
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Rachel Hui
9
50.11
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Hanchi Jin
9
50.81
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Chloe Comisarow
9
50.27
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Tadija Maslo
9
51.02
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Mikayla Klein
9
50.47
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Max Bobrovsky
9
51.09
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Rachel Remor
9
50.49
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Robert Katz
9
51.22
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Kelsey Grayson
9
50.60
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
21
Nolan Saha
9
51.26
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Anniston Galang
9
50.61
NYCP
NCAC July Sprint Meet
22
Aarez Funaro
9
51.30
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Chloe Dojillo
9
50.96
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Elliot Goldberg
9
51.37
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Mackenzie Cabello
9
51.05
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
24
Delano Neal
9
51.38
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Sydney Petrovic
9
51.34
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Maxwell Yao
9
51.41
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Tiffany Nguyen
9
51.34
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   100 Breast
Boys   9   100 Breast
1
Jisella Jorsling
9
1:38.00
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:38.35
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Bella Briceno
9
1:39.51
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
2
Joseph Augustine-Martino
9
1:38.79
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
3
Rachel Hui
9
1:42.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:41.11
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Summer Strabuk
9
1:42.70
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Joseph Monahan
9
1:41.32
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Radhika Srinivasan
9
1:43.99
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Jacob Rimler
9
1:41.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Yuna Lee
9
1:44.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Kevin Duong
9
1:42.49
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
7
Carys Egleston
9
1:45.22
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Michael Attenborough
9
1:43.63
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Sunny Kang
9
1:45.33
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Ethan Lee
9
1:44.60
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Carly Afanasewicz
9
1:45.44
NYSA
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
9
Elijah Kim
9
1:46.22
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
10
Eva Johnson
9
1:45.64
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Maxim Konoplin
9
1:46.50
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Maia Lim Laurie
9
1:46.17
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:47.11
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Mikayla Klein
9
1:46.77
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Elliot Goldberg
9
1:47.71
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Veronica McCall
9
1:46.81
MAKO
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
13
Aiden Keymakh
9
1:48.26
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Cailin Wong
9
1:47.37
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Charlie O'Brien
9
1:48.53
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
15
Anniston Galang
9
1:47.76
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:48.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Anastasia Flouras
9
1:47.83
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
16
Brennan Morelli
9
1:48.91
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Valeriia Bronskikh
9
1:47.92
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Maxwell Yao
9
1:49.51
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Georgia Vitti
9
1:49.21
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Aarez Funaro
9
1:49.70
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Isabella Canales Alvizuri
9
1:50.72
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Preston Chan
9
1:49.71
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Isabella Dziedzic
9
1:50.74
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Vihaan Parikh
9
1:49.95
NYCC
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Carina Dai
9
1:50.95
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
21
Aaron Bisono
9
1:51.01
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Cadie Park
9
1:51.32
NYCC
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Alejandro Santana
9
1:51.78
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
23
Karma Wangmo
9
1:51.57
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
John Pan
9
1:51.79
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
24
Summer Li
9
1:52.10
APEX
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
24
Landon Emmerich
9
1:52.17
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
25
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:52.25
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Justin Tong
9
1:52.52
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   9   50 Fly
Boys   9   50 Fly
1
Rachel Hui
9
35.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Nicholas Kamor
9
36.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Eva Johnson
9
36.24
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
2
Ryan Baldwin
9
36.47
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Cailin Wong
9
38.25
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Alex Hoffmann
9
36.61
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Yuna Lee
9
38.68
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Jacob Rimler
9
36.73
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Sunny Kang
9
38.98
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Joshua Weinstein
9
37.76
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Jisella Jorsling
9
39.00
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Charlie O'Brien
9
38.25
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Bella Briceno
9
40.02
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
7
Harrison St. Thomas
9
38.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Naomi Crane
9
40.10
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Artem Golender
9
38.44
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Anastasia Flouras
9
40.28
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
9
Jasiu Gredysa
9
39.14
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Tiffany Nguyen
9
41.15
WISC
LIAC May Day Invitational
10
Elijah Kim
9
39.38
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
11
Brooke Orner
9
41.31
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Bruce Qian
9
39.46
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Lily Price
9
41.48
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Joseph Froehlich
9
40.02
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Kenna Kozlowski
9
41.54
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Ethan Lee
9
40.06
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Felicity Tan
9
42.32
YFD
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
14
Bruce Qian
9
40.29
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Chloe Dojillo
9
42.72
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Joseph Monahan
9
40.29
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Sophie Reis
9
42.79
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
16
Rayane Ould Abbou
9
41.64
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Annri Katoh
9
42.95
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Charles Doyle
9
41.75
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Julia Roudnitsky
9
43.08
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Dylan Lemieux
9
41.76
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
19
Amanda Tedesco
9
43.25
IA
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Lucas Tian
9
41.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Carly Afanasewicz
9
43.78
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Maxwell Yao
9
42.01
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Mikayla Klein
9
43.79
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Jacob Comia
9
42.08
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Kelsey Grayson
9
43.86
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Aarez Funaro
9
42.23
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Emily Minchala
9
44.29
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
23
Liam Korenblit
9
42.25
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
24
Madelyn Gebhard
9
44.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Marcus Krahe
9
42.85
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Sydney Petrovic
9
44.71
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Max Bobrovsky
9
43.20
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
Girls   9   100 Fly
Boys   9   100 Fly
1
Rachel Hui
9
1:18.08
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Nicholas Kamor
9
1:19.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Yuna Lee
9
1:26.19
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Ryan Baldwin
9
1:22.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sunny Kang
9
1:27.02
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Harrison St. Thomas
9
1:25.34
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Eva Johnson
9
1:31.15
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Jacob Rimler
9
1:25.37
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Bella Briceno
9
1:32.46
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Alex Hoffmann
9
1:26.38
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
6
Cailin Wong
9
1:33.88
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Artem Golender
9
1:27.40
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
1:37.74
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Joshua Weinstein
9
1:28.33
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Kenna Kozlowski
9
1:37.87
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Dylan Lemieux
9
1:33.92
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
9
Annri Katoh
9
1:38.43
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Max Bobrovsky
9
1:34.09
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
10
Madelyn Gebhard
9
1:38.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Jasiu Gredysa
9
1:34.81
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Carly Afanasewicz
9
1:39.69
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Ethan Lee
9
1:35.74
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
12
Felicity Tan
9
1:40.72
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Maxwell Yao
9
1:37.14
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Julia Roudnitsky
9
1:41.05
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Charles Doyle
9
1:38.18
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Anastasia Flouras
9
1:41.76
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Rayane Ould Abbou
9
1:39.06
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Sydney Petrovic
9
1:43.12
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Matthew Schnappauf
9
1:41.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Lily Price
9
1:43.32
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Aarez Funaro
9
1:42.43
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Summer Strabuk
9
1:45.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
John Pan
9
1:44.22
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Emily Minchala
9
1:46.14
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Preston Chan
9
1:44.30
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Tiffany Nguyen
9
1:46.49
WISC
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Jacob Comia
9
1:45.45
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Chloe Comisarow
9
1:46.74
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Ethan Miranda
9
1:45.50
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Rebecca Chung
9
1:47.57
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Timothy Michin
9
1:47.90
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Kelsey Grayson
9
1:47.57
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
22
Michael Attenborough
9
1:48.57
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
Sharon Sherpa
9
1:48.45
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Giorgi Oganezov
9
1:48.72
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Vivienne Zangaro
9
1:51.64
LBA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Nicholas Chavez
9
1:49.23
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Genevieve Rochlin
9
1:52.73
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
25
Aaron Bisono
9
1:49.87
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   9   200 IM
Boys   9   200 IM
1
Rachel Hui
9
2:57.76
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Alex Hoffmann
9
2:56.62
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Jisella Jorsling
9
3:01.10
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
2
Jacob Rimler
9
3:00.23
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Sunny Kang
9
3:05.76
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Nicholas Kamor
9
3:05.00
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Yuna Lee
9
3:06.15
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Harrison St. Thomas
9
3:06.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Cailin Wong
9
3:07.58
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Ryan Baldwin
9
3:06.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Bella Briceno
9
3:09.75
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Joshua Weinstein
9
3:09.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Eva Johnson
9
3:13.19
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
7
Ethan Lee
9
3:11.99
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
8
Alessandra Arciniegas
9
3:15.70
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Charlie O'Brien
9
3:15.04
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Summer Strabuk
9
3:17.71
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
9
Artem Golender
9
3:19.53
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
10
Sydney Petrovic
9
3:21.19
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Preston Chan
9
3:22.51
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Radhika Srinivasan
9
3:24.77
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Aarez Funaro
9
3:23.73
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Alex Siegel
9
3:26.13
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
John Pan
9
3:24.76
QNS
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
13
Lily Price
9
3:27.08
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Michael Attenborough
9
3:25.14
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Georgia Vitti
9
3:30.18
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Bruce Qian
9
3:25.65
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Julia Roudnitsky
9
3:30.49
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Nikita Ambotas
9
3:27.89
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Anastasia Flouras
9
3:30.79
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Charles Doyle
9
3:28.24
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Mackenzie Cabello
9
3:35.42
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
17
Vihaan Parikh
9
3:28.44
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Genevieve Rochlin
9
3:36.81
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Elijah Kim
9
3:29.49
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Serene Jourdy
9
3:38.74
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Landon Emmerich
9
3:31.21
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Maia Lim Laurie
9
3:40.45
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Aidan Zeleniy
9
3:31.58
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Brooke Anzalone
9
3:41.38
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Robert Katz
9
3:35.00
TRI
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
Brooke Orner
9
3:42.00
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Maxim Konoplin
9
3:35.90
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Carmen Burgarelli
9
3:42.23
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
23
Jacob Comia
9
3:40.89
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
24
Brinan O'Sullivan
9
3:43.39
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Vincent Liu
9
3:47.00
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
McKenzie McErrero
9
3:44.00
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Nolan Saha
9
3:48.98
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   10   50 Free
Boys   10   50 Free
1
Samantha Crisostomo
10
30.71
NYCP
SSC Summer Mad Dash
1
James Darcy
10
31.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Rachel Hui
10
31.42
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Dylan Winthal
10
31.98
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
3
Davia Richardson
10
31.81
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Ethan Pak
10
32.00
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Gianna Martorello
10
31.86
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Douglas Sims
10
32.13
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Megan Pattanakul
10
31.97
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
5
Reid O'Connell
10
32.24
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Claudia Rapisarda
10
32.22
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
6
Owen Gjertsen
10
32.35
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
7
Maddy Yan
10
32.39
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Cal Farrell
10
32.37
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Ines Arnall
10
32.43
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
32.73
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Alba Arnall
10
32.59
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Jason Wang
10
32.77
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
10
Nikko Tjahaya
10
32.78
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Ryan Baldwin
10
32.91
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Sofia Torres
10
33.01
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
11
Christian Corcuera
10
32.93
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Samantha Anderson
10
33.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Peter Regenauer
10
33.08
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Alba Arnall
10
33.08
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Liam Harty
10
33.09
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Shanel Tan
10
33.09
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
14
Carson Radnay
10
33.11
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Kylie Lam
10
33.16
NYCP
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
15
Edward Hwang
10
33.14
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Jolie Neal
10
33.19
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
16
Fenlay Sainvil
10
33.17
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
17
Katie O'Donnell
10
33.28
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Adam Kamal
10
33.17
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Lila Monti
10
33.28
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
18
Ryan Kittilsen
10
33.24
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
19
Leni So
10
33.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Omar Mohamed
10
33.25
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
20
Noor Nassar
10
33.45
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
David Grushovenko
10
33.30
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Natalie Wu
10
33.52
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Nikolai Haridasan
10
33.38
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Morgan Harkins
10
33.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Timur Seliger
10
33.39
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
23
Claudia Retzlaff
10
33.72
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Ethan Han
10
33.45
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Lola Early
10
33.76
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Joshua Mitchell
10
33.60
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
25
Ava Medina
10
33.79
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Vincent Gookin
10
33.66
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   10   100 Free
Boys   10   100 Free
1
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:07.99
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
1
James Darcy
10
1:07.63
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Gianna Martorello
10
1:08.79
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Ryan Baldwin
10
1:09.40
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Claudia Rapisarda
10
1:11.08
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Douglas Sims
10
1:10.08
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Rachel Hui
10
1:11.17
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Dylan Winthal
10
1:10.25
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
5
Leni So
10
1:11.53
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Reid O'Connell
10
1:10.65
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
6
Alba Arnall
10
1:11.64
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Nicholas Kamor
10
1:10.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Alba Arnall
10
1:11.69
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:11.14
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Lila Monti
10
1:11.80
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Edward Hwang
10
1:11.80
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Natalie Wu
10
1:12.08
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Victor Pan
10
1:12.00
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:12.14
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:12.09
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Ines Arnall
10
1:12.22
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Nikolai Haridasan
10
1:12.54
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Samantha Anderson
10
1:12.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
David Grushovenko
10
1:12.59
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
12
Megan Pattanakul
10
1:12.56
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
13
Andrew Wong
10
1:12.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Lori Jiang
10
1:12.58
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Cal Farrell
10
1:12.73
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Noor Nassar
10
1:12.66
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Adam Kamal
10
1:12.93
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Lola Early
10
1:12.83
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Danny Quinlan
10
1:13.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:13.01
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Timur Seliger
10
1:13.14
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
18
Davia Richardson
10
1:13.37
UN
LIAC May Day Invitational
18
Ethan Han
10
1:13.15
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Katie O'Donnell
10
1:13.81
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Andrew Koek
10
1:13.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Maddy Yan
10
1:13.86
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Liam Harty
10
1:13.30
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Farrah Klein
10
1:13.99
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Jason Wang
10
1:13.44
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
22
Maya Peitler
10
1:14.20
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Peter Regenauer
10
1:13.78
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Ellie Finnegan
10
1:14.22
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Hayden Ko
10
1:13.82
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Jolie Neal
10
1:14.67
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Omar Mohamed
10
1:14.13
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Molly Doran
10
1:14.71
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Thomas Mackey
10
1:14.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   10   200 Free
Boys   10   200 Free
1
Gianna Martorello
10
2:26.16
UN
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
James Darcy
10
2:22.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Leni So
10
2:32.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Ryan Baldwin
10
2:28.70
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Claudia Rapisarda
10
2:33.95
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Victor Pan
10
2:28.93
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Alba Arnall
10
2:34.58
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Nicholas Kamor
10
2:30.54
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Claudia Retzlaff
10
2:34.58
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Edward Hwang
10
2:32.52
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
6
Samantha Anderson
10
2:34.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Douglas Sims
10
2:34.09
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Ines Arnall
10
2:34.68
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Dylan Winthal
10
2:34.93
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
8
Alba Arnall
10
2:35.76
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Andrew Wong
10
2:35.66
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Lila Monti
10
2:36.51
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
9
David Grushovenko
10
2:36.09
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Samantha Crisostomo
10
2:36.70
NYCP
NCAC July Sprint Meet
10
Owen Gjertsen
10
2:36.24
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Katie O'Donnell
10
2:36.72
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Connor Ha
10
2:37.26
LIFE
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Natalie Wu
10
2:38.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Deaglan Farrell
10
2:37.69
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Ellie Finnegan
10
2:38.65
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Danny Quinlan
10
2:39.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Molly Doran
10
2:40.40
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Omar Mohamed
10
2:39.53
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
15
Davia Richardson
10
2:40.91
UN
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
15
Andriy Badovych
10
2:40.24
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Cara McDonald
10
2:41.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Aidan Dwyer
10
2:40.65
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Nikko Tjahaya
10
2:41.10
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
2:41.68
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Farrah Klein
10
2:41.83
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Joshua Insdorf
10
2:41.70
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Maya Peitler
10
2:42.44
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Kantaro Kohara
10
2:41.74
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Megan Pattanakul
10
2:42.76
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Jared Liu
10
2:42.31
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Margaret Chambless
10
2:43.38
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Peter Regenauer
10
2:43.57
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Sofia Torres
10
2:43.57
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Danny Lezi
10
2:43.88
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Ava Medina
10
2:43.86
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Cal Farrell
10
2:44.38
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Leah Gregersen
10
2:44.29
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Gavin Buckley
10
2:44.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Lori Jiang
10
2:44.51
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
25
Liam Harty
10
2:44.53
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   10   400 Free
Boys   10   400 Free
1
Claudia Rapisarda
10
5:23.40
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
1
James Darcy
10
5:02.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Leni So
10
5:31.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Victor Pan
10
5:18.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Natalie Wu
10
5:32.22
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Edward Hwang
10
5:21.22
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
Alba Arnall
10
5:34.10
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
4
Douglas Sims
10
5:23.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Ellie Finnegan
10
5:34.84
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Ryan Baldwin
10
5:24.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ines Arnall
10
5:35.75
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Owen Gjertsen
10
5:27.45
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Molly Doran
10
5:37.56
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
7
Omar Mohamed
10
5:34.08
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
8
Claudia Retzlaff
10
5:38.46
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Andrew Wong
10
5:34.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Leah Gregersen
10
5:44.34
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Joshua Insdorf
10
5:40.38
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Kayla Dwyer
10
5:46.32
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Liam Harty
10
5:41.58
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Cara McDonald
10
5:47.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Jared Liu
10
5:43.39
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Megan Pattanakul
10
5:49.29
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
12
Aidan Dwyer
10
5:43.80
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Liv Olsen
10
5:49.39
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
13
Connor Holland
10
5:44.47
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Madelyn Gebhard
10
5:49.49
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
David Grushovenko
10
5:45.03
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Victoria Sawyer
10
5:52.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Erez Erkal
10
5:45.56
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Alessandra Arciniegas
10
5:52.84
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Kantaro Kohara
10
5:46.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Emilia Calone
10
5:54.41
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Daniel Bellach
10
5:48.44
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Ava Medina
10
5:56.52
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
5:55.14
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Grace Esposito
10
5:56.73
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Andriy Badovych
10
5:55.35
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Maya Peitler
10
5:57.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Jay Kim
10
5:55.71
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Koiip Lam
10
5:59.96
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Matthew Temni
10
5:56.50
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Lori Jiang
10
6:03.73
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Vincent Gookin
10
5:56.61
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
23
Megan McGourty
10
6:04.94
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
23
Zachary Trenczer
10
5:58.10
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Kayra Patan
10
6:07.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Hyun Chavez
10
5:59.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Ileana Christakos
10
6:11.01
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Luke Luo
10
6:03.63
TRI$
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
Girls   10   50 Back
Boys   10   50 Back
1
Ines Arnall
10
36.05
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
1
Dylan Winthal
10
36.31
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
2
Alba Arnall
10
36.38
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Ethan Pak
10
36.69
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
2
Megan Pattanakul
10
36.38
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
3
Billy DeWitt
10
36.74
WISC
LIE June Jamboree
4
Rachel Hui
10
36.40
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Edward Hwang
10
36.95
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Alba Arnall
10
37.06
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Cal Farrell
10
37.02
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Nikko Tjahaya
10
38.28
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
James Darcy
10
37.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Shanel Tan
10
38.38
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
7
Andrew Wong
10
37.22
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Farrah Klein
10
38.45
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Thomas Mackey
10
37.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Natalie Wu
10
38.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Aidan Dwyer
10
37.50
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Ellie Finnegan
10
38.75
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Adam Kamal
10
37.68
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Noor Nassar
10
38.77
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Douglas Sims
10
37.86
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Samantha Crisostomo
10
38.79
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
12
Carson Radnay
10
37.89
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Leni So
10
38.86
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Omar Mohamed
10
37.96
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
14
Maddy Yan
10
38.91
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
14
Vincent Gookin
10
38.80
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Ava Medina
10
39.01
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Ethan Chinea
10
38.87
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Katie O'Donnell
10
39.03
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Owen Gjertsen
10
39.07
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Kaitlyn Tse
10
39.19
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
17
Nikolai Haridasan
10
39.10
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Morgan Harkins
10
39.31
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Nicholas Kamor
10
39.16
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Samantha Anderson
10
39.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
39.20
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Lori Jiang
10
39.40
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Jared Liu
10
39.30
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Yuna Lee
10
39.54
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
David Grushovenko
10
39.31
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Orly Lin
10
39.73
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Victor Pan
10
39.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Blessing Williamson
10
39.78
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Reid O'Connell
10
39.34
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Claudia Retzlaff
10
39.90
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Danny Lezi
10
39.36
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
25
Meghan Brady
10
39.97
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
24
Ryan Kittilsen
10
39.36
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Christian Corcuera
10
39.36
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
Girls   10   100 Back
Boys   10   100 Back
1
Gianna Martorello
10
1:17.87
UN
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Dylan Winthal
10
1:17.76
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Alba Arnall
10
1:19.47
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
James Darcy
10
1:18.55
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Ellie Finnegan
10
1:20.01
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Andrew Wong
10
1:19.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Rachel Hui
10
1:20.11
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Douglas Sims
10
1:19.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Megan Pattanakul
10
1:20.47
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
5
Thomas Mackey
10
1:20.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Alba Arnall
10
1:20.83
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Edward Hwang
10
1:21.06
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Shanel Tan
10
1:21.63
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Reid O'Connell
10
1:22.15
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Ines Arnall
10
1:22.25
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Aidan Dwyer
10
1:22.39
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Lori Jiang
10
1:22.30
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Carson Radnay
10
1:22.55
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Farrah Klein
10
1:22.45
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
1:22.62
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Samantha Anderson
10
1:23.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Omar Mohamed
10
1:22.76
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Leni So
10
1:23.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:23.24
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
13
Natalie Wu
10
1:23.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:23.49
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:23.53
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Cal Farrell
10
1:23.56
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Katie O'Donnell
10
1:24.54
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Victor Pan
10
1:23.68
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Maddy Yan
10
1:24.56
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Ethan Chinea
10
1:23.76
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Leah Gregersen
10
1:25.09
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Christian Corcuera
10
1:23.83
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
1:25.10
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
David Grushovenko
10
1:23.95
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:25.20
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Andrew Koek
10
1:24.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Morgan Harkins
10
1:25.22
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Vincent Gookin
10
1:24.77
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Davia Richardson
10
1:25.56
UN
LIAC May Day Invitational
21
Nikolai Haridasan
10
1:24.81
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Ava Medina
10
1:25.76
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Ethan Pak
10
1:24.86
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Blessing Williamson
10
1:26.07
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Paul Moody
10
1:24.95
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
24
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:26.08
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Matthew Temni
10
1:25.19
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Yuna Lee
10
1:26.17
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Peter Regenauer
10
1:25.35
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   10   50 Breast
Boys   10   50 Breast
1
Nikko Tjahaya
10
40.45
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
1
Andrew Koek
10
38.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Samantha Crisostomo
10
40.57
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
39.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Shanel Tan
10
40.62
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
3
David Grushovenko
10
40.63
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Lila Monti
10
42.72
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Ethan Pak
10
40.87
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Gianna Martorello
10
42.80
UN
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Omar Mohamed
10
41.19
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
6
Davia Richardson
10
43.06
UN
LIAC May Day Invitational
6
Kantaro Kohara
10
41.62
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Megan McGourty
10
43.27
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Cal Farrell
10
41.67
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Victoria Sawyer
10
43.41
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Carson Radnay
10
41.73
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Ava Medina
10
43.89
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Reid O'Connell
10
42.63
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
10
Emma Zhang
10
44.25
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Willem Anton
10
43.40
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Kaitlyn Tse
10
44.64
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
11
Owen Gjertsen
10
43.72
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
44.90
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Fenlay Sainvil
10
43.73
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Kallie Micena
10
45.20
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Xander Sohng
10
44.03
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Sofia Torres
10
45.22
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Danny Lezi
10
44.32
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
15
Mia Bensason
10
45.32
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
James Darcy
10
44.36
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Leni So
10
45.34
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Vincent Gookin
10
44.87
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Megan Pattanakul
10
45.42
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Hayden Ko
10
45.08
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Claudia Rapisarda
10
45.65
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
18
Timur Seliger
10
45.14
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
19
Emilia Calone
10
45.75
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Christian Corcuera
10
45.26
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Lauren Fishbein
10
46.01
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Matthew Temni
10
45.29
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Alessandra Arciniegas
10
46.06
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Peter Regenauer
10
45.38
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Kameron Galang
10
46.16
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Andriy Badovych
10
45.67
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Tamsin Coulthard
10
46.19
YMID
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Joshua Mitchell
10
46.29
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Maia Lim Laurie
10
46.21
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Edward Hwang
10
46.64
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Athena Kong
10
46.27
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Matthew Simons
10
46.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Kate Donegain
10
46.27
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   10   100 Breast
Boys   10   100 Breast
1
Shanel Tan
10
1:26.37
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
1
Andrew Koek
10
1:23.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:29.48
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
1:25.21
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Gianna Martorello
10
1:31.28
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Kantaro Kohara
10
1:30.73
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Lila Monti
10
1:31.28
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
4
Cal Farrell
10
1:30.89
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:31.66
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Omar Mohamed
10
1:31.30
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Davia Richardson
10
1:32.74
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
David Grushovenko
10
1:31.32
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Victoria Sawyer
10
1:33.90
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Carson Radnay
10
1:33.55
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Megan McGourty
10
1:34.20
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:33.77
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Kallie Micena
10
1:35.71
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
9
Ethan Pak
10
1:33.91
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Ava Medina
10
1:35.87
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Danny Lezi
10
1:34.24
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
11
Sofia Torres
10
1:37.12
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Reid O'Connell
10
1:34.38
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Kaitlyn Tse
10
1:37.25
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
12
Andriy Badovych
10
1:35.69
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Tamsin Coulthard
10
1:37.37
YMID
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
13
James Darcy
10
1:36.34
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Leni So
10
1:37.48
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Deaglan Farrell
10
1:37.06
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Megan Pattanakul
10
1:37.76
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
15
Matthew Simons
10
1:37.08
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Gabriela Finchelstein
10
1:37.85
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Victor Pan
10
1:37.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Cheri Huang
10
1:38.40
HS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
17
Christian Corcuera
10
1:39.07
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Julia Messinger-Nanni
10
1:38.79
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Timur Seliger
10
1:39.83
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Athena Kong
10
1:39.56
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Andrew Wong
10
1:40.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Farrah Klein
10
1:39.76
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Minsoo Chae
10
1:40.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
21
Lori Jiang
10
1:39.89
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Andy Zarvovskiy
10
1:40.72
SHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Cindy Chen
10
1:40.95
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
22
Quinn Anderson
10
1:41.41
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
23
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:41.43
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Joshua Mitchell
10
1:41.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Emilia Calone
10
1:41.45
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Daniel Zurakovski
10
1:41.75
FREE
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
25
Kate Donegain
10
1:41.80
IA
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
25
Edward Hwang
10
1:41.76
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   10   50 Fly
Boys   10   50 Fly
1
Rachel Hui
10
34.27
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
1
James Darcy
10
33.58
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Ines Arnall
10
34.45
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Nicholas Kamor
10
34.65
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Samantha Crisostomo
10
34.66
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Ryan Baldwin
10
35.15
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Alba Arnall
10
34.74
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
4
Joshua Mitchell
10
35.62
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Noor Nassar
10
34.97
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
5
Peter Regenauer
10
35.70
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Alba Arnall
10
35.01
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Omar Mohamed
10
35.75
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Nikko Tjahaya
10
35.07
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Hayden Ko
10
35.88
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Davia Richardson
10
35.68
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
8
Thomas Mackey
10
36.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Samantha Anderson
10
35.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Danny Lezi
10
36.36
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
10
Lori Jiang
10
36.08
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
10
Kian Olsson
10
36.44
NDAC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
11
Claudia Retzlaff
10
36.25
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Nikolai Haridasan
10
36.48
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Nicole Palei
10
36.37
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Owen Gjertsen
10
36.50
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Natalie Wu
10
36.38
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Reid O'Connell
10
36.63
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Maddy Yan
10
36.48
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Joshua Insdorf
10
36.73
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Shanel Tan
10
36.49
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Andrew Wong
10
37.06
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Katie O'Donnell
10
36.67
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
16
Cal Farrell
10
37.18
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Farrah Klein
10
36.69
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Andriy Badovych
10
37.19
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Kayla Dwyer
10
36.78
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Daniel Bellach
10
37.42
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Ava Medina
10
36.99
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Edward Hwang
10
37.74
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Liv Olsen
10
37.11
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
20
Matthew Chang
10
37.78
CIY
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Emilia Calone
10
37.27
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
21
Timur Seliger
10
37.84
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Anna Hu
10
37.27
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
22
Ryan Kittilsen
10
37.98
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Sofia Torres
10
37.47
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
37.99
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Blessing Williamson
10
37.64
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Andy Zarvovskiy
10
38.07
SHY
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Kylie Lam
10
37.80
NYCP
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Aidan Dwyer
10
38.09
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Jared Liu
10
38.09
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   10   100 Fly
Boys   10   100 Fly
1
Rachel Hui
10
1:16.31
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
1
James Darcy
10
1:12.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Gianna Martorello
10
1:17.15
UN
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Nicholas Kamor
10
1:15.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Samantha Anderson
10
1:18.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Ryan Baldwin
10
1:17.54
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Samantha Crisostomo
10
1:18.22
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Omar Mohamed
10
1:20.49
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Ines Arnall
10
1:18.76
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
5
Joshua Insdorf
10
1:21.48
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Alba Arnall
10
1:18.87
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Reid O'Connell
10
1:21.73
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
7
Natalie Wu
10
1:19.26
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Andriy Badovych
10
1:22.56
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Katie O'Donnell
10
1:20.49
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Nikolai Haridasan
10
1:22.81
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Kayla Dwyer
10
1:21.68
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
9
Edward Hwang
10
1:24.62
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Lori Jiang
10
1:22.16
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
10
Kian Olsson
10
1:24.91
NDAC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
10
Liv Olsen
10
1:22.16
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
10
Victor Pan
10
1:24.91
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Nikko Tjahaya
10
1:23.59
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Andrew Koek
10
1:25.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Emilia Calone
10
1:23.98
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
13
Joshua Weinstein
10
1:26.41
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Claudia Retzlaff
10
1:24.12
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
14
Trevor Green
10
1:26.45
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Maddy Yan
10
1:24.79
UN
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
15
David Grushovenko
10
1:26.57
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
16
Cara McDonald
10
1:25.29
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Thomas Mackey
10
1:27.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Bluebell Quested
10
1:25.50
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
17
Danny Lezi
10
1:27.48
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Noor Nassar
10
1:26.03
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Dylan Winthal
10
1:27.77
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Nicole Palei
10
1:26.05
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
19
Andrew Wong
10
1:28.10
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Leni So
10
1:26.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Douglas Sims
10
1:28.22
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Blessing Williamson
10
1:27.08
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Kantaro Kohara
10
1:28.98
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Victoria Sawyer
10
1:27.26
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Owen Gjertsen
10
1:29.01
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Davia Richardson
10
1:28.84
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
23
Ryan Kittilsen
10
1:29.67
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Yuna Lee
10
1:28.85
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Ethan Pak
10
1:29.83
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Athena Kong
10
1:29.17
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Hayden Ko
10
1:30.09
NYCP
SSC Summer Mad Dash
Girls   10   200 IM
Boys   10   200 IM
1
Gianna Martorello
10
2:45.83
UN
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
1
Andrew Koek
10
2:46.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Ines Arnall
10
2:52.08
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
James Darcy
10
2:46.94
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Alba Arnall
10
2:52.98
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Owen Gjertsen
10
2:52.04
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
Alba Arnall
10
2:54.25
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
David Grushovenko
10
2:53.81
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
5
Samantha Crisostomo
10
2:54.43
NYCP
NCAC July Sprint Meet
5
Omar Mohamed
10
2:54.59
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Shanel Tan
10
2:56.57
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Reid O'Connell
10
2:55.27
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Samantha Anderson
10
2:57.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Andriy Badovych
10
2:55.32
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Claudia Retzlaff
10
2:57.97
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Edward Hwang
10
2:55.35
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Nikko Tjahaya
10
2:58.12
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
9
Cal Farrell
10
2:55.86
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Davia Richardson
10
2:58.22
UN
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
10
Dylan Winthal
10
2:57.15
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Katie O'Donnell
10
2:58.30
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Ryan Baldwin
10
2:57.48
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Leni So
10
2:58.76
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Victor Pan
10
2:57.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Natalie Wu
10
2:59.39
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Andrew Wong
10
2:57.76
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Kayla Dwyer
10
3:01.87
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Daniel Ayzenberg
10
2:58.11
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Lila Monti
10
3:01.98
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Danny Lezi
10
2:58.19
GAEL
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Athena Kong
10
3:02.39
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Thomas Mackey
10
3:00.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Ava Medina
10
3:02.61
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Deaglan Farrell
10
3:01.97
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Maddy Yan
10
3:02.93
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Kantaro Kohara
10
3:03.15
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Sofia Torres
10
3:03.25
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Joshua Insdorf
10
3:03.92
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Cara McDonald
10
3:03.97
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Jason Wang
10
3:04.63
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
21
Lori Jiang
10
3:04.29
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Aidan Dwyer
10
3:05.33
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Claudia Rapisarda
10
3:04.52
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Carson Radnay
10
3:06.33
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Emilia Calone
10
3:04.65
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Peter Regenauer
10
3:06.53
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Victoria Sawyer
10
3:06.97
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Nicholas Kamor
10
3:06.73
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Molly Doran
10
3:07.09
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Danny Quinlan
10
3:06.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   11   50 Free
Boys   11   50 Free
1
Emily Herr
11
29.24
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
1
Chance Townsend
11
29.42
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Joevannie Green
11
30.03
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Morgon Washington
11
29.65
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
3
Martyna Kaps
11
30.18
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Levi Skaistis
11
29.89
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
4
Katja Vardoulias
11
30.21
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
29.89
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Sara Valerio
11
30.30
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
5
Aidan Levine
11
30.07
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Savanah Strabuk
11
30.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Patrick O'Hagan
11
30.35
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Gwen Serafin
11
30.46
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
30.41
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Neala Klein
11
30.47
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Linus Lin
11
30.43
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Heidi Wu
11
30.86
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Ethan Silver
11
30.51
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Lily Gormsen
11
30.94
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Henry Topping
11
30.55
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
31.02
APEX
NCAC July Sprint Meet
11
Zander Auth
11
30.68
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Azana Karim
11
31.11
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Oliver Shao
11
31.13
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
13
Charlotte Lepage
11
31.36
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
13
Eliseo Fernandez
11
31.22
MHHW
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
14
Lauren Maierle
11
31.53
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Douglas Sims
11
31.23
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Hanna Bak
11
31.63
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
15
Kieran Lee
11
31.29
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
16
Gianna Martorello
11
31.68
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Sun-Jin Shah
11
31.40
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
17
Nia Zagar
11
31.69
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Matthew Steinberg
11
31.49
TS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
18
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
31.74
LGAC
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
18
Solomon Li
11
31.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Abigail King
11
31.75
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Dylan Liu
11
31.62
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
31.76
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Lucas Brown
11
31.67
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
21
Sarah Larsen
11
31.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Ethan Calhoun
11
31.68
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Kaitlyn DeSiena
11
31.85
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
22
David Kushnirsky
11
31.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Sophia Lord
11
31.88
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Liam Dunn
11
31.85
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Regan Fried
11
31.94
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Or Mazo
11
31.98
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Isabel Vilensky
11
32.01
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Seth Graber
11
32.00
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Vincent Wang
11
32.00
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
Girls   11   100 Free
Boys   11   100 Free
1
Emily Herr
11
1:04.26
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
1:03.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:04.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Levi Skaistis
11
1:04.42
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
3
Makani Lam
11
1:05.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:05.27
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Martyna Kaps
11
1:05.76
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Ethan Silver
11
1:05.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Sarah Larsen
11
1:06.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:05.66
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Katja Vardoulias
11
1:06.82
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
6
Morgon Washington
11
1:06.07
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Regan Fried
11
1:06.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Solomon Li
11
1:07.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Heidi Wu
11
1:07.03
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Douglas Sims
11
1:07.25
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
9
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:07.22
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Zander Auth
11
1:07.36
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Neala Klein
11
1:07.69
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Aidan Levine
11
1:07.47
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Kaitlyn DeSiena
11
1:07.81
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
11
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
1:07.59
FA
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
12
Joevannie Green
11
1:07.99
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Kieran Lee
11
1:07.74
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Sophia Lord
11
1:08.01
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Chance Townsend
11
1:08.08
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Lauren Maierle
11
1:08.09
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Lucas Brown
11
1:08.30
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
15
Lily Gormsen
11
1:08.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Will Siegel
11
1:08.42
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Sara Valerio
11
1:08.45
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Oliver Shao
11
1:08.65
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
17
April Chun
11
1:08.52
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Henry Ma
11
1:08.74
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Luci Gutierrez
11
1:08.58
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
18
Connor Mitchener
11
1:09.06
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Gwen Serafin
11
1:08.61
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Thomas Mackey
11
1:09.24
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Ava Pusing
11
1:09.02
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Linus Lin
11
1:09.45
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
21
Joy Kang
11
1:09.17
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Dylan Liu
11
1:09.48
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Gianna Martorello
11
1:09.27
UN
TYR PATS Summer Initational
22
Ryan Sommerstad
11
1:09.53
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Charlotte Lepage
11
1:09.60
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
23
Ethan Calhoun
11
1:09.75
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Samantha Anderson
11
1:09.70
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Danny Quinlan
11
1:09.99
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Kayla Lombardo
11
1:09.74
YMID
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
25
Matthew Steinberg
11
1:10.19
TS
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   11   200 Free
Boys   11   200 Free
1
Emily Herr
11
2:16.77
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Sean Green
11
2:14.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Sarah Larsen
11
2:20.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:18.97
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:20.59
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
2:20.08
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Martyna Kaps
11
2:20.84
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
Solomon Li
11
2:21.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Regan Fried
11
2:21.52
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Ethan Silver
11
2:21.95
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Makani Lam
11
2:22.64
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Levi Skaistis
11
2:22.45
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
7
April Chun
11
2:22.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Will Siegel
11
2:23.49
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Neala Klein
11
2:24.33
WEST
LIE June Jamboree
8
Lucas Brown
11
2:23.96
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Elina Del Castillo
11
2:25.56
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Douglas Sims
11
2:24.83
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Katja Vardoulias
11
2:26.97
LIE
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
10
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
2:25.06
FA
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
11
Lily Gormsen
11
2:27.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Kieran Lee
11
2:25.12
WEST
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
12
Lauren Maierle
11
2:27.96
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Morgon Washington
11
2:25.43
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
2:28.25
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Oliver Shao
11
2:26.90
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
14
Heidi Wu
11
2:28.76
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Henry Ma
11
2:29.04
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Kaitlyn DeSiena
11
2:29.00
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
15
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:29.34
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:29.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Andrew Koek
11
2:29.42
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Ava Pusing
11
2:29.91
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
17
Dylan Liu
11
2:29.60
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Sara Valerio
11
2:30.74
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
2:30.79
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Loretta Santora
11
2:30.76
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Gavin Buckley
11
2:31.03
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Calista Chen
11
2:30.76
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Thomas Mackey
11
2:31.16
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Azana Karim
11
2:31.27
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
David Kushnirsky
11
2:31.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Samantha Anderson
11
2:31.64
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Matthew Franklin
11
2:31.59
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Charlotte Lepage
11
2:31.92
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
23
Julien Shao
11
2:31.84
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
24
Eliana Calone
11
2:32.09
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
24
Matt Zhao
11
2:33.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Cherry Lee
11
2:32.67
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Kevin Hertel
11
2:33.37
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
Girls   11   400 Free
Boys   11   400 Free
1
Sarah Larsen
11
4:54.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
4:41.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
April Chun
11
4:55.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Patrick O'Hagan
11
4:49.66
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Makani Lam
11
4:55.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Will Siegel
11
4:54.28
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Martyna Kaps
11
4:57.05
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Lucas Brown
11
4:58.65
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Neala Klein
11
4:58.88
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
5
Solomon Li
11
4:58.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Savanah Strabuk
11
5:04.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Kieran Lee
11
5:00.20
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Regan Fried
11
5:05.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Ethan Silver
11
5:01.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Katja Vardoulias
11
5:07.76
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Levi Skaistis
11
5:03.02
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
9
Gianna Martorello
11
5:10.16
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Douglas Sims
11
5:05.53
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Lily Gormsen
11
5:10.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Henry Ma
11
5:11.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Samantha Schnappauf
11
5:10.77
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
5:12.01
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Kate Vitti
11
5:12.32
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Aidan Levine
11
5:12.06
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Sophia Lord
11
5:12.48
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Kevin Hertel
11
5:12.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Eliana Calone
11
5:12.60
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Liam Dunn
11
5:12.92
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Loretta Santora
11
5:13.31
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Oliver Shao
11
5:14.05
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
16
Elina Del Castillo
11
5:14.11
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Matt Zhao
11
5:17.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Lauren Maierle
11
5:17.91
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
David Kushnirsky
11
5:18.76
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Leni So
11
5:18.25
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Danny Quinlan
11
5:20.10
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Samantha Anderson
11
5:18.42
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Gavin Buckley
11
5:20.71
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Ava Pusing
11
5:19.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Thomas Mackey
11
5:22.09
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Cherry Lee
11
5:22.92
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Matthew Franklin
11
5:23.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Abigail King
11
5:22.92
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Andrew Simons
11
5:24.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Lani Bao
11
5:28.96
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Nicholas Castano
11
5:26.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Kate Connor
11
5:31.43
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Zander Auth
11
5:27.68
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
25
Calista Chen
11
5:33.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
James Gonzalez
11
5:34.86
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   11   800 Free
Boys   11   800 Free
1
Regan Fried
11
9:59.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Patrick O'Hagan
11
9:47.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Neala Klein
11
10:04.92
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Will Siegel
11
9:52.06
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Martyna Kaps
11
10:21.73
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
3
Ethan Silver
11
10:19.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Elina Del Castillo
11
10:42.92
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   1500 Free
Boys   11   1500 Free
1
Regan Fried
11
18:53.07
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Will Siegel
11
18:56.75
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Elina Del Castillo
11
20:15.59
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Owen Daniels
11
23:31.45
NDAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
3
Martyna Kaps
11
20:20.14
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   50 Back
Boys   11   50 Back
1
Savanah Strabuk
11
34.59
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Aidan Levine
11
32.24
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
2
Heidi Wu
11
34.69
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
33.07
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
3
Makani Lam
11
35.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sean Green
11
34.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Isabel Vilensky
11
35.67
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Levi Skaistis
11
35.09
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
5
Martyna Kaps
11
35.69
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
5
Kevin Hertel
11
35.32
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Emily Herr
11
35.90
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Eliseo Fernandez
11
35.53
MHHW
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
7
Kate Connor
11
35.96
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
7
Chance Townsend
11
35.58
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Calista Chen
11
35.97
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
35.77
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Maddy Yan
11
36.01
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
8
David Kushnirsky
11
35.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Katja Vardoulias
11
36.02
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
10
Brayden Savas
11
35.80
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
11
Neala Klein
11
36.25
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
11
Matt Zhao
11
35.83
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
36.41
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Douglas Sims
11
36.14
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Samantha Anderson
11
36.65
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Thomas Mackey
11
36.15
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Nicole Steiner
11
36.74
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Vincent Wang
11
36.17
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Joy Kang
11
36.79
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Linus Lin
11
36.41
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
16
Azana Karim
11
36.82
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Matthew Steinberg
11
36.45
TS
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Alexis Kung
11
36.89
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Ethan Silver
11
36.46
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
April Chun
11
37.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Kieran Lee
11
36.51
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Abigail King
11
37.16
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Patrick O'Hagan
11
36.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Joevannie Green
11
37.20
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Liam Dunn
11
36.58
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Regan Fried
11
37.26
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Henry Topping
11
37.11
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Sara Valerio
11
37.34
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
22
Oliver Shao
11
37.22
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
23
Cathy O'Neill
11
37.46
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Andrew Wong
11
37.32
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Patricia Mendoza
11
37.48
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
24
Morgon Washington
11
37.38
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Sarah Larsen
11
37.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Lucas Brown
11
37.45
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
Girls   11   100 Back
Boys   11   100 Back
1
Martyna Kaps
11
1:13.54
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:10.33
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:14.24
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Aidan Levine
11
1:10.61
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Makani Lam
11
1:14.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sean Green
11
1:11.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:15.76
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
4
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:16.56
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Isabel Vilensky
11
1:15.96
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
5
David Kushnirsky
11
1:16.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Heidi Wu
11
1:16.08
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
6
Kevin Hertel
11
1:17.05
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Regan Fried
11
1:16.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Lucas Brown
11
1:17.06
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Calista Chen
11
1:17.30
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Levi Skaistis
11
1:17.46
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Katja Vardoulias
11
1:17.61
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Thomas Mackey
11
1:17.53
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Abigail King
11
1:17.63
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Matt Zhao
11
1:17.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
1:17.81
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
11
Ethan Silver
11
1:18.18
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Neala Klein
11
1:17.95
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
12
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
1:18.46
FA
LIAC Junior Met #1
13
Sarah Larsen
11
1:17.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Liam Dunn
11
1:18.96
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Kate Connor
11
1:18.00
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Kieran Lee
11
1:19.47
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Sophia Lord
11
1:18.03
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Douglas Sims
11
1:19.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Nicole Steiner
11
1:18.24
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Andrew Wong
11
1:19.77
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Loretta Santora
11
1:18.62
MWDA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Chance Townsend
11
1:19.86
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Joy Kang
11
1:19.25
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Nicholas Castano
11
1:20.09
UN
LIE June Jamboree
19
Lauren Maierle
11
1:19.86
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Morgon Washington
11
1:20.32
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
20
Luci Gutierrez
11
1:19.87
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
20
Vincent Wang
11
1:20.54
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Emma Henson
11
1:19.95
HVD
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
21
Brayden Savas
11
1:20.56
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
22
April Chun
11
1:19.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Oliver Shao
11
1:20.96
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
23
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:20.44
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
23
Linus Lin
11
1:21.15
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
24
Ava Pusing
11
1:20.53
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Henry Ma
11
1:21.59
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Lani Bao
11
1:20.64
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Owen Daniels
11
1:21.82
NDAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
Girls   11   200 Back
Boys   11   200 Back
1
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:35.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
2:29.61
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
2
Martyna Kaps
11
2:38.60
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
2
Aidan Levine
11
2:37.60
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Heidi Wu
11
2:38.67
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:38.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Regan Fried
11
2:40.04
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Ethan Silver
11
2:46.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Loretta Santora
11
2:40.26
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Thomas Mackey
11
2:46.75
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Lauren Maierle
11
2:42.35
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Kevin Hertel
11
2:47.22
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Neala Klein
11
2:42.39
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
7
Nicholas Castano
11
2:47.33
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Ava Pusing
11
2:44.04
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Liam Dunn
11
2:47.36
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Isabel Vilensky
11
2:44.39
MPNY
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
9
Douglas Sims
11
2:47.44
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Elina Del Castillo
11
2:45.03
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Will Siegel
11
2:48.06
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Joy Kang
11
2:45.38
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
11
Ryan Sommerstad
11
2:49.13
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Kate Connor
11
2:45.99
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Kieran Lee
11
2:49.82
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
13
Calista Chen
11
2:46.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Henry Ma
11
2:50.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Alexis Kung
11
2:47.59
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Andrew Koek
11
2:50.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Lani Bao
11
2:48.27
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Andrew Wong
11
2:51.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Gianna Martorello
11
2:49.14
UN
TYR PATS Summer Initational
16
Gavin Buckley
11
2:51.63
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
17
Nicole Steiner
11
2:50.47
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Patrick Fanshawe
11
2:52.48
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Samantha Anderson
11
2:50.94
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
2:52.52
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Gwen Serafin
11
2:51.21
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Owen Daniels
11
2:53.97
NDAC
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Kayla Kulier
11
2:53.32
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Danny Quinlan
11
2:54.85
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Maddy Yan
11
2:53.59
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
21
Paul Moody
11
2:54.97
PATS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
22
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
2:53.70
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
22
Sergei Boudreau
11
2:58.74
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:54.76
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Jake Stachowicz
11
2:58.91
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Caitlin Kulins
11
2:55.03
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Vincent Wang
11
2:59.42
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Salma Bouzarouata
11
2:56.93
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Rohan Srinivasan
11
2:59.44
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
Girls   11   50 Breast
Boys   11   50 Breast
1
Emily Herr
11
37.38
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Chance Townsend
11
37.20
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
39.09
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Andrew Koek
11
37.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
April Chun
11
39.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
37.66
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Sophia Lord
11
39.70
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
4
Sun-Jin Shah
11
38.06
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
5
Kayla Lombardo
11
39.99
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
5
Levi Skaistis
11
38.19
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
6
Shannon Reddington
11
40.02
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
6
Matt Zhao
11
38.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Joevannie Green
11
40.08
LGAC
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
7
David Kushnirsky
11
38.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Ella Chen
11
40.09
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Derek Lian
11
39.10
NYCP
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Nia Zagar
11
40.10
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
9
Alex Babej
11
40.05
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Heidi Wu
11
40.18
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
10
Patrick O'Hagan
11
40.12
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Shanel Tan
11
40.35
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
11
Dylan Liu
11
40.27
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
12
Martyna Kaps
11
40.42
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Lucas Brown
11
40.60
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Regan Fried
11
40.57
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Sergei Boudreau
11
40.84
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Azana Karim
11
40.59
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
14
Oliver Shao
11
41.18
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
15
Sabrina Lisica
11
40.67
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Kieran Lee
11
41.27
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
16
Makani Lam
11
40.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Solomon Li
11
41.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Savanah Strabuk
11
41.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Sean Green
11
41.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Calista Chen
11
41.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
41.63
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
19
Lauren Maierle
11
41.62
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Daniel Mente
11
41.68
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
41.68
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Fahd Hashem
11
41.82
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Salma Bouzarouata
11
41.69
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Alex Tollit
11
41.92
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
22
Patricia Mendoza
11
41.72
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Adam Jacuch
11
41.98
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Joy Kang
11
41.88
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Liam Dunn
11
42.23
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Grace Gerosa
11
41.98
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
23
Julien Shao
11
42.23
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
25
Pelagia Chazov
11
41.99
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
42.37
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   11   100 Breast
Boys   11   100 Breast
1
April Chun
11
1:24.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Andrew Koek
11
1:19.88
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Emily Herr
11
1:24.16
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Matt Zhao
11
1:21.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Abigail King
11
1:26.07
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
1:22.34
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
4
Sophia Lord
11
1:26.33
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Levi Skaistis
11
1:24.08
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
5
Regan Fried
11
1:26.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
David Kushnirsky
11
1:24.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Martyna Kaps
11
1:26.51
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Chance Townsend
11
1:25.18
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
7
Shanel Tan
11
1:26.61
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
7
Sun-Jin Shah
11
1:26.47
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
8
Azana Karim
11
1:26.70
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Derek Lian
11
1:26.70
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
9
Nia Zagar
11
1:27.60
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
9
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:27.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
1:27.72
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Sergei Boudreau
11
1:28.83
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Grace Gerosa
11
1:28.14
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Dylan Liu
11
1:29.08
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Joy Kang
11
1:28.60
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Alex Babej
11
1:30.00
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Cherry Lee
11
1:29.07
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Daniel Mente
11
1:30.02
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Heidi Wu
11
1:29.28
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Fahd Hashem
11
1:30.05
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
15
Sabrina Lisica
11
1:29.42
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Lucas Brown
11
1:30.06
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Calista Chen
11
1:30.12
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Oliver Shao
11
1:30.35
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
17
Salma Bouzarouata
11
1:30.20
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
17
Kieran Lee
11
1:31.38
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:30.29
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Solomon Li
11
1:31.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Patricia Mendoza
11
1:30.48
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
19
Alex Tollit
11
1:32.60
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
20
Ella Chen
11
1:31.26
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Ethan Silver
11
1:32.73
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:31.77
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Owen Daniels
11
1:32.75
NDAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
22
Lila Monti
11
1:31.87
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Nicholas Castano
11
1:32.75
UN
LIE June Jamboree
23
Gianna Martorello
11
1:32.17
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Julien Shao
11
1:32.76
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
24
Lauren Maierle
11
1:32.28
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Henry Topping
11
1:33.43
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Ava Pusing
11
1:32.42
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Seth Graber
11
1:33.80
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
Girls   11   200 Breast
Boys   11   200 Breast
1
Sophia Lord
11
3:04.35
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
1
Andrew Koek
11
2:50.47
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Regan Fried
11
3:06.80
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
3:03.72
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Abigail King
11
3:07.77
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Levi Skaistis
11
3:03.99
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
4
Joy Kang
11
3:08.12
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
Patrick O'Hagan
11
3:07.53
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Kayla Lombardo
11
3:08.20
YMID
LIAC Junior Met #3
5
Chance Townsend
11
3:09.26
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Grace Gerosa
11
3:08.53
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Sergei Boudreau
11
3:09.41
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Salma Bouzarouata
11
3:09.37
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Derek Lian
11
3:11.61
NYCP
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
8
Cherry Lee
11
3:10.24
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Alex Babej
11
3:12.33
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
9
Calista Chen
11
3:11.84
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Kieran Lee
11
3:14.67
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Savanah Strabuk
11
3:12.12
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Sun-Jin Shah
11
3:16.34
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
11
Nia Zagar
11
3:12.64
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
11
Dylan Liu
11
3:16.75
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
3:13.17
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
12
Ethan Silver
11
3:19.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Elina Del Castillo
11
3:14.50
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Fahd Hashem
11
3:19.74
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
14
Ava Pusing
11
3:15.00
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Henry Ma
11
3:20.25
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Gianna Martorello
11
3:16.70
UN
TYR PATS Summer Initational
15
Rohan Srinivasan
11
3:20.35
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Lilly Santos
11
3:18.01
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Daniel Mente
11
3:20.49
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
17
Audrey Chen
11
3:18.28
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Cole Radnay
11
3:21.90
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
18
Sabrina Lisica
11
3:18.56
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Owen Daniels
11
3:23.16
NDAC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
19
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
3:18.77
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
19
Liam Dunn
11
3:24.74
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Pelagia Chazov
11
3:19.59
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Dillon Singer
11
3:25.62
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Shannon Reddington
11
3:19.74
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Alex Tollit
11
3:27.92
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
22
Ellie Qu
11
3:20.18
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
22
Bobby Langerfeld
11
3:28.89
BAD
TYR PATS Summer Initational
23
Samantha Schnappauf
11
3:20.90
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Issac Chen
11
3:29.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Jillian Milstein
11
3:20.92
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Darren Zhang
11
3:34.14
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Gwen Serafin
11
3:20.98
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Grant Knight
11
3:37.21
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   11   50 Fly
Boys   11   50 Fly
1
Emily Herr
11
30.30
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Chance Townsend
11
30.82
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Martyna Kaps
11
32.28
MPNY
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
2
Aidan Levine
11
31.16
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Savanah Strabuk
11
32.64
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
31.69
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Sara Valerio
11
32.96
UN
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
4
Linus Lin
11
32.80
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler
5
Joevannie Green
11
33.01
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Ethan Silver
11
33.59
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Ariana Ma
11
33.16
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
6
Lucas Brown
11
33.60
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Emma Henson
11
33.42
HVD
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
7
Patrick O'Hagan
11
33.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
33.45
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Beau Chan
11
33.88
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Neala Klein
11
33.61
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Will Siegel
11
33.88
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Emilianna Gonzalez
11
33.77
APEX
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
10
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
33.90
FA
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
11
Azana Karim
11
33.85
LGAC
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
11
Liam Dunn
11
34.10
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Abigail King
11
33.98
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Alex Babej
11
34.12
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Heidi Wu
11
34.04
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Morgon Washington
11
34.37
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Amira Washington
11
34.20
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Kevin Hertel
11
34.38
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Luci Gutierrez
11
34.29
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
15
Lars Olsen
11
34.48
FA
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
16
Samantha Schnappauf
11
34.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Levi Skaistis
11
34.51
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Lily Gormsen
11
34.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Nicholas Castano
11
34.82
UN
LIE June Jamboree
18
Lauren Maierle
11
34.59
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Kunga Ratling
11
35.02
LGAC
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
18
Regan Fried
11
34.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Eliseo Fernandez
11
35.06
MHHW
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
34.60
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Iain Fulnecky
11
35.13
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Katja Vardoulias
11
34.61
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Or Mazo
11
35.26
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Gwen Serafin
11
35.19
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Matthew Franklin
11
35.30
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Samantha Anderson
11
35.38
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Henry Chang
11
35.47
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Sophia Lord
11
35.49
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Henry Topping
11
35.62
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Gianna Martorello
11
35.58
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Thomas Mackey
11
35.75
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   11   100 Fly
Boys   11   100 Fly
1
Emily Herr
11
1:09.80
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
1
Sean Green
11
1:09.34
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
1:12.16
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Aidan Levine
11
1:12.24
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Regan Fried
11
1:12.39
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Ethan Silver
11
1:12.50
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Neala Klein
11
1:13.15
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
1:12.58
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Makani Lam
11
1:13.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Patrick O'Hagan
11
1:13.99
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Martyna Kaps
11
1:13.42
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Levi Skaistis
11
1:14.09
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
7
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
1:14.63
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
1:14.59
FA
LIAC Junior Met #1
8
Sarah Larsen
11
1:15.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Lucas Brown
11
1:16.43
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Elina Del Castillo
11
1:15.71
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Brayden Savas
11
1:16.67
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
10
Gianna Martorello
11
1:15.89
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Chance Townsend
11
1:16.78
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
11
Abigail King
11
1:15.90
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Oliver Shao
11
1:16.91
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
12
Samantha Anderson
11
1:16.13
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Nicholas Castano
11
1:17.46
UN
LIE June Jamboree
13
Samantha Schnappauf
11
1:16.29
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Will Siegel
11
1:18.29
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Ariana Ma
11
1:16.30
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
14
Alex Babej
11
1:18.36
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
April Chun
11
1:16.37
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Matthew Franklin
11
1:18.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Loretta Santora
11
1:16.59
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Lars Olsen
11
1:19.28
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Lily Gormsen
11
1:16.95
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Kevin Hertel
11
1:19.74
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Joy Kang
11
1:17.30
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Liam Dunn
11
1:20.06
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Heidi Wu
11
1:17.41
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
1:20.18
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
11
1:17.89
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Thomas Mackey
11
1:20.35
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
21
Gwen Serafin
11
1:18.23
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Beau Chan
11
1:21.05
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Joevannie Green
11
1:18.64
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Joshua Insdorf
11
1:21.29
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
23
Calista Chen
11
1:18.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Henry Chang
11
1:21.89
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Sara Valerio
11
1:19.14
UN
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Douglas Sims
11
1:22.09
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Ava Pusing
11
1:19.20
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Ethan Wang
11
1:23.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   11   200 Fly
Boys   11   200 Fly
1
Neala Klein
11
2:37.45
WEST
LIE June Jamboree
1
Will Siegel
11
2:47.02
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Regan Fried
11
2:38.18
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
2:47.47
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Emily Herr
11
2:38.99
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Lars Olsen
11
2:53.23
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:41.43
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Kevin Hertel
11
2:53.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Loretta Santora
11
2:45.42
MWDA
NE-SSA Jenny Thompson/Speedo In
5
Joshua Insdorf
11
3:03.53
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
6
Ava Pusing
11
2:46.25
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
6
Andrew Koek
11
3:08.34
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:46.57
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
James Gonzalez
11
3:08.38
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
8
Gianna Martorello
11
2:47.79
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
8
Sergei Boudreau
11
3:08.46
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
2:48.59
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Alejandro Gonzalez
11
3:14.77
APEX
TYR PATS Summer Initational
10
Samantha Anderson
11
2:52.45
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Johnny Casalinuovo
11
3:15.85
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
11
Martyna Kaps
11
2:53.41
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Patrick Fanshawe
11
3:19.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Joy Kang
11
2:54.47
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Ryan Lombard
11
3:32.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Abigail King
11
2:56.75
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Elina Del Castillo
11
3:04.18
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Natalie Carousso
11
3:08.46
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Calista Chen
11
3:10.34
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Kayla Dwyer
11
3:13.10
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Maura Nestler
11
3:15.66
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Ariana Ma
11
3:20.85
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Leah Anzalone
11
3:28.07
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Ellie Qu
11
3:32.86
MWDA
NE-SSA Jenny Thompson/Speedo In
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   200 IM
Boys   11   200 IM
1
Makani Lam
11
2:35.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
2:33.15
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Martyna Kaps
11
2:36.49
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
11
2:35.25
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
3
Regan Fried
11
2:38.43
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Patrick O'Hagan
11
2:38.31
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Savanah Strabuk
11
2:39.28
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Levi Skaistis
11
2:38.93
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
5
April Chun
11
2:40.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Ethan Silver
11
2:39.25
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Elina Del Castillo
11
2:40.88
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Matt Zhao
11
2:42.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Sarah Larsen
11
2:41.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Lucas Brown
11
2:42.24
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Gianna Martorello
11
2:42.41
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
8
Aidan Levine
11
2:42.68
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Heidi Wu
11
2:42.55
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
9
Andrew Koek
11
2:43.11
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
2:43.96
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Will Siegel
11
2:43.47
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Calista Chen
11
2:45.49
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Solomon Li
11
2:45.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Ava Pusing
11
2:46.23
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
12
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
2:46.47
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Joy Kang
11
2:46.31
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
David Kushnirsky
11
2:46.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Azana Karim
11
2:46.58
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Derek Lian
11
2:48.92
NYCP
TYR PATS Summer Initational
15
Lauren Maierle
11
2:47.35
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Ilyan Lomeyko
11
2:49.97
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Abigail King
11
2:47.70
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Nicholas Castano
11
2:50.76
UN
LIE June Jamboree
17
Gwen Serafin
11
2:48.06
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
17
Liam Dunn
11
2:50.90
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Neala Klein
11
2:48.60
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Thomas Mackey
11
2:51.03
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Samantha Schnappauf
11
2:49.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Chance Townsend
11
2:51.43
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Kayla Kulier
11
2:50.76
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Sun-Jin Shah
11
2:51.89
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
21
Sophia Lord
11
2:51.33
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
Gavin Buckley
11
2:52.95
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Patricia Mendoza
11
2:51.46
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
22
Dylan Liu
11
2:53.04
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Loretta Santora
11
2:51.68
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Kevin Hertel
11
2:53.06
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Salma Bouzarouata
11
2:52.24
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Henry Ma
11
2:53.12
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Katja Vardoulias
11
2:52.63
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Kieran Lee
11
2:53.45
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
Girls   11   400 IM
Boys   11   400 IM
1
Makani Lam
11
5:29.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Sean Green
11
5:23.87
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Savanah Strabuk
11
5:33.48
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Andrew Koek
11
5:40.94
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Regan Fried
11
5:35.18
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
James Darcy
11
5:45.72
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
4
Heidi Wu
11
5:44.29
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
4
Thomas Mackey
11
5:50.24
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Samantha Schnappauf
11
5:46.66
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Henry Ma
11
5:50.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Neala Klein
11
5:47.13
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
6
Lorenzo Aquilino
11
5:52.36
FA
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Joy Kang
11
5:47.82
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Aidan Levine
11
5:52.49
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
8
Lauren Maierle
11
5:48.01
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
8
Nicholas Castano
11
5:54.74
UN
LIE June Jamboree
9
Gianna Martorello
11
5:49.25
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Kevin Hertel
11
5:56.10
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Loretta Santora
11
5:49.69
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Gavin Buckley
11
6:00.63
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Martyna Kaps
11
5:49.85
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
11
Ryan Sommerstad
11
6:06.35
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Elina Del Castillo
11
5:50.47
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Andrew Wong
11
6:11.48
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Ava Pusing
11
5:52.85
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Danny Quinlan
11
6:14.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Calista Chen
11
5:54.40
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Patrick Fanshawe
11
6:21.33
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Cherry Lee
11
5:59.95
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Issac Chen
11
6:27.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Samantha Anderson
11
6:02.32
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Alejandro Gonzalez
11
6:34.56
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Leni So
11
6:03.00
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Marcel Puskas
11
7:27.44
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Tenzin Panamserkhang
11
6:07.85
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Cara McDonald
11
6:16.26
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Annie Slocum
11
6:16.48
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Kayla Dwyer
11
6:19.65
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Natalie Carousso
11
6:23.35
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Olivia Lee
11
6:27.17
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Margeaux Anselmi
11
6:28.61
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Eliana Calone
11
6:29.52
MWDA
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Free
Boys   12   50 Free
1
Abby Han
12
28.87
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
1
Ryan Hwang
12
27.13
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Sofia Burns
12
28.93
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
2
Isaih Francis
12
27.70
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
3
Claire Weinstein
12
28.95
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
3
Matthew Peitler
12
28.47
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Brooke Armstrong
12
29.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Sebastian Gomez
12
28.62
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Lauren Lee
12
29.36
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Ethan Nus
12
28.71
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Isabella Vega
12
29.38
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
6
Tyler Thompson
12
28.82
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Sophia Bondikov
12
29.42
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Satya Agashiwala
12
28.83
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
29.66
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
8
Aaron Mendoza
12
28.87
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Charlotte Brawer
12
29.75
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Aidan McCarthy
12
29.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
29.91
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Sean Green
12
29.10
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Olivia Brown
12
29.98
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Eyton Ng
12
29.14
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Brianna Perez
12
29.98
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Finn Olsen
12
29.22
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Lily Gormsen
12
30.01
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Strahinja Maslo
12
29.22
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Praise Okodogbe
12
30.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
29.37
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Jacqueline Constantine
12
30.09
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Lance Leung
12
29.40
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Sofia Fenton
12
30.13
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Colm Driscoll
12
29.43
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Erica Czeremcha
12
30.20
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Ruimin Zhang
12
29.48
CFJV
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Mia Slowik
12
30.31
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
18
Solomon Li
12
29.66
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Anisa Basler
12
30.35
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
19
Kai Funaro
12
29.69
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Maichina Gennarelli
12
30.38
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Ethan Silver
12
29.75
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Brooke Baldwin
12
30.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Hudson Pepper
12
29.77
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
22
Olivia Dewar
12
30.46
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Harrison Smith
12
29.88
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Makani Lam
12
30.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Thomas Demaio
12
29.91
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Daniela Zunich
12
30.60
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Timmy Brady
12
29.95
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
25
Carolina Corcuera
12
30.61
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Vince Delgado
12
30.00
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   12   100 Free
Boys   12   100 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
1:01.63
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
58.82
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Brooke Armstrong
12
1:02.26
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:01.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Lauren Lee
12
1:02.33
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
3
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:02.02
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
4
Sophia Bondikov
12
1:03.19
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
4
Tyler Thompson
12
1:02.62
CAS
AP-KBM Steve Bonano Meet
5
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:03.55
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
5
Ethan Nus
12
1:02.88
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Isabella Vega
12
1:03.80
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Matthew Peitler
12
1:02.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Briana Racanello
12
1:03.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:02.93
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Abby Han
12
1:04.13
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
1:03.01
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
9
Olivia Brown
12
1:04.30
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:03.23
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Brianna Perez
12
1:04.41
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Noah Cakir
12
1:03.27
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Maichina Gennarelli
12
1:04.54
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
Isaih Francis
12
1:03.29
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
1:04.58
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Finn Olsen
12
1:03.78
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Lily Gormsen
12
1:04.65
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Ethan Silver
12
1:04.03
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Sarah Larsen
12
1:04.89
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Connor McHugh
12
1:04.24
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
15
Erica Czeremcha
12
1:04.98
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
15
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:04.26
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Kait Sweeney
12
1:05.18
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Sean Green
12
1:04.31
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:05.20
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Solomon Li
12
1:04.42
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Charlotte Brawer
12
1:05.54
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Vince Delgado
12
1:04.49
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Daniela Zunich
12
1:05.83
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Lance Leung
12
1:04.94
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Anisa Basler
12
1:05.88
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
20
Patrick O'Hagan
12
1:05.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Brooke Baldwin
12
1:06.11
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Aiden Moy
12
1:05.52
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
22
Alison Nunez
12
1:06.28
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Timmy Brady
12
1:05.55
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
23
Mia Slowik
12
1:06.40
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Zeno Park
12
1:05.68
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Sofia Burns
12
1:06.66
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
24
Colm Driscoll
12
1:05.69
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Praise Okodogbe
12
1:06.67
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Owen Miao
12
1:06.13
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
Girls   12   200 Free
Boys   12   200 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
2:11.19
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Ryan Hwang
12
2:06.62
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Brooke Armstrong
12
2:15.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Sean Green
12
2:13.95
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Lauren Lee
12
2:15.62
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Matthew Peitler
12
2:14.01
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Isabella Vega
12
2:15.77
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:16.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Maichina Gennarelli
12
2:16.32
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
5
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:16.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Briana Racanello
12
2:16.44
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:16.66
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Sarah Larsen
12
2:16.91
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Noah Cakir
12
2:16.96
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Abby Han
12
2:17.38
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Satya Agashiwala
12
2:17.47
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Erica Czeremcha
12
2:19.26
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Solomon Li
12
2:18.31
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:19.37
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Isaih Francis
12
2:18.32
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
2:19.44
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Tyler Thompson
12
2:18.41
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
12
Olivia Brown
12
2:20.06
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
12
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
2:18.54
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
13
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
2:20.69
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
13
Ethan Nus
12
2:18.77
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Daniela Zunich
12
2:20.90
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Finn Olsen
12
2:21.53
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Lily Gormsen
12
2:21.29
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Kai Funaro
12
2:21.90
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
April Chun
12
2:21.55
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Colm Driscoll
12
2:21.95
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Kait Sweeney
12
2:21.63
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Hudson Pepper
12
2:22.03
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Makani Lam
12
2:22.43
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Vince Delgado
12
2:22.28
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:22.88
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Connor McHugh
12
2:22.57
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Elizabeth Vursta
12
2:24.32
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Zachary Arnold
12
2:23.41
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:24.47
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Miki Kucera
12
2:23.78
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Kailee Dennis
12
2:24.61
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Owen Miao
12
2:24.08
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Megan Koek
12
2:24.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Zeno Park
12
2:24.50
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
24
Brianna Perez
12
2:24.96
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Stefanos Salas
12
2:24.59
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Fiona Barr
12
2:25.19
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
David Gutin
12
2:24.68
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   12   400 Free
Boys   12   400 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
4:34.72
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
1
Ryan Hwang
12
4:28.34
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Brooke Armstrong
12
4:42.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noah Cakir
12
4:42.13
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Isabella Vega
12
4:42.97
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Sean Green
12
4:42.45
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Abby Han
12
4:46.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Aaron Mendoza
12
4:43.94
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Maichina Gennarelli
12
4:48.59
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Aidan McCarthy
12
4:45.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Brianna Perez
12
4:48.70
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Matthew Peitler
12
4:45.75
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Briana Racanello
12
4:50.75
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Ethan Nus
12
4:46.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
April Chun
12
4:51.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Isaih Francis
12
4:47.08
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Lauren Lee
12
4:54.08
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
9
Sebastian Gomez
12
4:55.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Erica Czeremcha
12
4:57.27
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Owen Miao
12
4:55.63
UN
LIE June Jamboree
11
Olivia Brown
12
4:58.68
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Julian Piedrahita
12
4:56.75
LIE
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
12
Brooke Baldwin
12
4:59.98
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Solomon Li
12
4:57.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Lily Gormsen
12
5:01.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
4:58.21
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
14
Daniela Zunich
12
5:01.73
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Miki Kucera
12
4:59.56
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Elizabeth Vursta
12
5:01.90
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Connor McHugh
12
4:59.68
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Sophia Bondikov
12
5:03.18
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Zachary Arnold
12
4:59.72
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Fiona Barr
12
5:03.43
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Stefanos Salas
12
5:00.07
UN
LIE June Jamboree
18
Loretta Santora
12
5:07.41
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
18
Zeno Park
12
5:01.88
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Nicole Euyoque
12
5:07.66
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Aiden Moy
12
5:02.96
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
20
Emma Haimson
12
5:09.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Hudson Pepper
12
5:02.97
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Praise Okodogbe
12
5:09.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Kai Funaro
12
5:05.71
UN
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Olivia Correa
12
5:09.94
TRI$
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
22
David Kushnirsky
12
5:06.79
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Jacqueline Constantine
12
5:10.01
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Satya Agashiwala
12
5:07.23
UN
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Rosemary Horgan
12
5:11.93
HVD
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Colm Driscoll
12
5:07.90
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Zoe Chung
12
5:12.50
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Vince Delgado
12
5:10.26
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
Girls   12   800 Free
Boys   12   800 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
9:20.04
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
1
Sean Green
12
9:33.69
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Abby Han
12
9:39.31
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Matthew Peitler
12
9:40.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Brooke Armstrong
12
9:40.21
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Aidan McCarthy
12
9:41.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Isabella Vega
12
9:46.23
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
Ethan Nus
12
9:50.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
April Chun
12
9:49.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Isaih Francis
12
10:13.74
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Briana Racanello
12
9:52.42
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Colm Driscoll
12
10:39.75
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Brooke Baldwin
12
9:54.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Miki Kucera
12
10:42.82
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Sarah Larsen
12
9:55.49
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Jin Chavez
12
10:54.39
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Maichina Gennarelli
12
9:56.25
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Brendan So
12
11:24.68
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Makani Lam
12
9:56.74
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Lucas Keahon
12
12:01.98
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Fiona Barr
12
10:28.42
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Daniela Zunich
12
10:28.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Elizabeth Vursta
12
10:51.92
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Sara Goldberg
12
11:39.90
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Ilana Diaz
12
11:59.38
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   1500 Free
Boys   12   1500 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
12
17:37.38
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
1
Sean Green
12
18:00.55
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Abby Han
12
18:17.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Aidan McCarthy
12
18:15.17
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
April Chun
12
18:28.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Matthew Peitler
12
18:16.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Sarah Larsen
12
18:44.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Patrick O'Hagan
12
18:30.52
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Isabella Vega
12
18:52.28
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
5
Ethan Nus
12
18:45.16
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Maichina Gennarelli
12
19:05.72
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Elizabeth Vursta
12
22:07.09
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Ilana Diaz
12
23:30.39
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Back
Boys   12   50 Back
1
Jacqueline Constantine
12
32.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Aaron Mendoza
12
30.83
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Abby Han
12
33.24
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Isaih Francis
12
31.55
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
2
Brianna Perez
12
33.24
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
32.05
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
4
Sayjel Tan
12
33.58
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
4
Matthew Peitler
12
32.11
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Claire Weinstein
12
33.64
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
5
Sebastian Gomez
12
32.41
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Mia Slowik
12
33.72
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
6
Ethan Nus
12
32.75
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Sofia Burns
12
33.72
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Hudson Pepper
12
32.90
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Lauren Lee
12
33.91
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Joseph Lopez
12
33.37
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Sophia Bondikov
12
33.92
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Vince Delgado
12
33.48
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Elizabeth Vursta
12
34.23
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Finn Olsen
12
33.83
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
11
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
34.44
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Satya Agashiwala
12
33.86
UN
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Kait Sweeney
12
34.47
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Connor McHugh
12
34.05
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
13
Praise Okodogbe
12
34.76
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
David Kushnirsky
12
34.09
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Storey Shefferman
12
34.83
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Julian Piedrahita
12
34.52
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Brooke Davies
12
34.96
SSC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Sean Green
12
34.52
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Daniela Zunich
12
34.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Aidan McCarthy
12
34.64
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Carolina Corcuera
12
35.11
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Joseph Fitzgerald
12
34.71
LIAC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
18
Rowan Van Wormer
12
35.19
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
David Gutin
12
34.88
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Julia Wilkinson
12
35.37
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Ethan Silver
12
35.48
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Makayla Lee
12
35.42
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Matt Zhao
12
35.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Aurelia Liu
12
35.47
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Shawn Beaman
12
35.58
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Anisa Basler
12
35.60
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Patrick O'Hagan
12
35.63
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Makani Lam
12
35.63
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Rhyse Ruffy
12
35.66
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Madison Ebanks
12
35.81
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Timmy Brady
12
35.68
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
25
Keira Sullivan
12
35.89
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
25
Strahinja Maslo
12
35.98
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
Girls   12   100 Back
Boys   12   100 Back
1
Brianna Perez
12
1:09.29
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
1
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:05.69
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Claire Weinstein
12
1:09.63
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
1:08.19
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
3
Lauren Lee
12
1:11.37
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
3
Isaih Francis
12
1:09.78
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Abby Han
12
1:11.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Matthew Peitler
12
1:10.18
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:11.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Ethan Nus
12
1:10.58
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Sayjel Tan
12
1:12.42
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
6
Hudson Pepper
12
1:10.92
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
7
Kait Sweeney
12
1:12.62
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Sean Green
12
1:11.24
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Brooke Davies
12
1:13.11
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Finn Olsen
12
1:11.59
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:13.41
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Vince Delgado
12
1:12.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Mia Slowik
12
1:13.43
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
10
Noah Cakir
12
1:13.15
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Elizabeth Vursta
12
1:13.44
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
11
David Kushnirsky
12
1:14.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Storey Shefferman
12
1:13.94
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:14.06
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Olivia Brown
12
1:14.07
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:14.15
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Olivia Dewar
12
1:14.80
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Joseph Fitzgerald
12
1:14.27
LIAC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
15
Rowan Van Wormer
12
1:15.08
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
15
Julian Piedrahita
12
1:14.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Tessa Feld
12
1:15.26
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Connor McHugh
12
1:14.89
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Sophia Bondikov
12
1:15.56
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
17
Martin Perecinsky
12
1:15.03
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Sarah Larsen
12
1:15.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:15.24
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Daniela Zunich
12
1:15.81
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Patrick O'Hagan
12
1:15.25
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Zoe Chung
12
1:16.26
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Stefanos Salas
12
1:15.34
UN
NCAC May Sprint Invitational
20
Briana Racanello
12
1:16.26
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Timmy Brady
12
1:15.59
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Makani Lam
12
1:16.35
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:15.79
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Aurelia Liu
12
1:16.35
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Joseph Lopez
12
1:16.27
APEX
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Julia Vincente
12
1:16.45
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Rhyse Ruffy
12
1:16.87
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Sofia Burns
12
1:16.65
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
25
Aiden Moy
12
1:17.04
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   12   200 Back
Boys   12   200 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
12
2:27.41
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:25.44
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Brianna Perez
12
2:33.17
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
2
Sean Green
12
2:27.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Abby Han
12
2:35.04
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Ethan Nus
12
2:27.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Kait Sweeney
12
2:35.43
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
4
Matthew Peitler
12
2:29.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Lauren Lee
12
2:35.46
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
5
Hudson Pepper
12
2:31.81
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
6
Elizabeth Vursta
12
2:36.00
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Isaih Francis
12
2:31.96
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:36.54
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Finn Olsen
12
2:33.02
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Loretta Santora
12
2:38.03
MWDA
NCAC July Sprint Meet
8
Vince Delgado
12
2:34.51
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Olivia Dewar
12
2:38.36
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Patrick O'Hagan
12
2:34.77
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Sarah Larsen
12
2:40.11
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
David Kushnirsky
12
2:35.07
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Brooke Davies
12
2:40.94
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Connor McHugh
12
2:38.41
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Haley Penn
12
2:41.71
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:39.52
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
2:41.81
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Timmy Brady
12
2:39.97
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Isabella Vega
12
2:41.93
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Stefanos Salas
12
2:42.15
UN
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Makani Lam
12
2:43.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
David Gutin
12
2:43.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:43.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:43.81
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Rowan Van Wormer
12
2:43.46
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Jack Cornish
12
2:44.00
UN
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Daniela Zunich
12
2:43.57
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Julian Piedrahita
12
2:44.05
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Nicole Euyoque
12
2:44.84
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Ethan Silver
12
2:44.45
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Zoe Chung
12
2:45.05
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Joseph Fitzgerald
12
2:45.58
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:46.37
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Miki Kucera
12
2:45.94
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Megan Koek
12
2:46.55
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Matt Zhao
12
2:46.86
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Maggie Joyce
12
2:46.75
SMC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Richard Tang
12
2:46.94
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
24
Julia Vincente
12
2:46.77
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Edward Baranov
12
2:47.31
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Sofia Fenton
12
2:47.14
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Satya Agashiwala
12
2:47.64
UN
COND July Jubilee Invitational
Girls   12   50 Breast
Boys   12   50 Breast
1
Sofia Fenton
12
36.44
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
1
Sebastian Gomez
12
34.89
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Sophia Bondikov
12
37.51
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
2
Noah Cakir
12
35.14
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Olivia Brown
12
38.19
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Edward Baranov
12
35.77
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Megan Hu
12
38.22
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
35.92
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Cassidy Torres
12
38.34
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
5
Ilyan Lomeyko
12
36.29
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
6
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
38.38
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
6
Satya Agashiwala
12
36.63
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Madison Ebanks
12
38.59
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
7
Zeno Park
12
36.81
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
8
Isabella Vega
12
38.61
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Ethan Nus
12
36.90
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Marissa DeMarco
12
38.68
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Naoki Shibata
12
37.39
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
10
Gracie Lanning
12
38.83
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
10
David Kushnirsky
12
37.58
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Mary McDonald
12
38.90
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Hudson Pepper
12
37.92
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
April Chun
12
38.97
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Matt Zhao
12
38.26
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Brianna Perez
12
39.12
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Timmy Brady
12
38.37
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Sierra Healy
12
39.29
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Lance Leung
12
38.71
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Lena D'Alessandro
12
39.42
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Aiden Rhee
12
38.75
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Kait Sweeney
12
39.46
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
16
Ruimin Zhang
12
39.18
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Caroline Largen
12
39.90
UN
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Strahinja Maslo
12
39.24
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Erica Czeremcha
12
40.06
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Erik Nadecki
12
39.25
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
19
Mia Slowik
12
40.09
AGUA
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Thomas Peng
12
39.34
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Makani Lam
12
40.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Keanne Hernandez
12
39.37
IA
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Charlotte Brawer
12
40.19
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Richard Tang
12
39.73
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Ursula Ott
12
40.20
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Solomon Li
12
39.87
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Devena Chan
12
40.22
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Eric Schreck
12
39.89
TRS
NYSA May Madness Invitational
24
Nila Harish
12
40.24
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Yannis Khudaynatov
12
40.48
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Josie Gield
12
40.25
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
25
Daniel Sichtnik
12
40.54
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   12   100 Breast
Boys   12   100 Breast
1
Isabella Vega
12
1:19.92
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
1:14.03
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Sofia Fenton
12
1:20.28
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
2
Noah Cakir
12
1:16.16
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
1:21.23
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
3
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:17.04
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Sophia Bondikov
12
1:22.20
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:18.74
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
April Chun
12
1:22.70
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:19.07
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
6
Mary McDonald
12
1:23.36
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Ilyan Lomeyko
12
1:19.10
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Sierra Healy
12
1:23.63
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
7
Edward Baranov
12
1:19.21
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Megan Hu
12
1:23.79
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Zeno Park
12
1:20.11
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
9
Brianna Perez
12
1:24.12
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:20.17
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
10
Olivia Brown
12
1:24.13
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Ethan Nus
12
1:21.62
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Cassidy Torres
12
1:24.31
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
11
Matt Zhao
12
1:21.65
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Claire Weinstein
12
1:24.39
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Timmy Brady
12
1:22.00
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Makani Lam
12
1:25.01
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
David Kushnirsky
12
1:22.30
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Madison Ebanks
12
1:25.32
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Naoki Shibata
12
1:22.33
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
15
Ursula Ott
12
1:25.71
UN
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
15
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:22.86
UN
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Marissa DeMarco
12
1:26.06
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Richard Tang
12
1:23.60
LIE
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
17
Maichina Gennarelli
12
1:26.27
COND
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
17
Erik Nadecki
12
1:24.72
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Anna Hunt
12
1:26.48
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
18
John Franks
12
1:24.94
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:27.12
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Hudson Pepper
12
1:25.11
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Erica Czeremcha
12
1:27.13
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Curtis Chan
12
1:25.35
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Madison Meccia
12
1:27.15
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Daniel Sichtnik
12
1:25.80
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Charlotte Brawer
12
1:27.32
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Aiden Rhee
12
1:26.27
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Nila Harish
12
1:27.35
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Lance Leung
12
1:26.32
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Gracie Lanning
12
1:27.59
YFD
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Solomon Li
12
1:26.43
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Delaney Pece
12
1:27.73
PATS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
25
Vince Delgado
12
1:26.53
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
Girls   12   200 Breast
Boys   12   200 Breast
1
Isabella Vega
12
2:49.91
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
1
Noah Cakir
12
2:40.81
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
April Chun
12
2:56.85
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Ryan Hwang
12
2:40.86
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:57.70
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
3
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:49.21
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Sofia Fenton
12
2:58.06
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:49.92
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Madison Ebanks
12
2:58.47
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
5
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:50.08
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Makani Lam
12
2:58.48
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Zeno Park
12
2:50.94
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Maichina Gennarelli
12
2:58.67
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Ethan Nus
12
2:53.09
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Olivia Brown
12
2:59.17
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Timmy Brady
12
2:54.67
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
9
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
2:59.48
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Matt Zhao
12
2:55.00
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Sierra Healy
12
2:59.89
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
10
Edward Baranov
12
2:55.63
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Claire Weinstein
12
3:01.17
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
John Franks
12
2:57.28
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Megan Hu
12
3:01.74
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
12
David Kushnirsky
12
2:57.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Brianna Perez
12
3:03.04
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Patrick O'Hagan
12
3:00.80
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Mia Slowik
12
3:04.59
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Sean Green
12
3:00.83
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Madison Meccia
12
3:04.79
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
15
Hudson Pepper
12
3:02.41
FREE
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
16
Delaney Pece
12
3:05.95
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
16
Aiden Rhee
12
3:03.48
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
17
Kait Sweeney
12
3:06.11
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Naoki Shibata
12
3:03.65
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Abby Han
12
3:06.19
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Daniel Sichtnik
12
3:05.66
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Mary McDonald
12
3:06.41
LIAC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Solomon Li
12
3:06.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Emma Haimson
12
3:06.92
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Matthew Peitler
12
3:08.46
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Ellah Siegel
12
3:07.70
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
21
Jack Cornish
12
3:08.76
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Erica Czeremcha
12
3:08.54
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
22
Ethan Chan
12
3:10.97
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Ursula Ott
12
3:10.20
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Richard Tang
12
3:11.21
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Nicole Euyoque
12
3:11.09
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Thomas Peng
12
3:12.96
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
25
Sarah Larsen
12
3:11.63
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Ariel Koyfman
12
3:15.28
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
Girls   12   50 Fly
Boys   12   50 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
12
30.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
29.16
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Briana Racanello
12
31.14
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
29.67
HYB
LIE May Extravaganza
3
Sofia Fenton
12
31.24
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Eyton Ng
12
30.14
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Olivia Brown
12
31.43
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Ethan Nus
12
30.25
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
31.45
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
5
Satya Agashiwala
12
30.64
UN
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Olivia Dewar
12
31.51
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Isaih Francis
12
30.65
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Brianna Perez
12
31.80
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
30.71
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
8
Brooke Armstrong
12
31.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Noah Cakir
12
30.73
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Claire Weinstein
12
31.91
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
9
Finn Olsen
12
30.77
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Sayjel Tan
12
31.91
QNS
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Colm Driscoll
12
31.32
COND
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
11
Abby Han
12
31.97
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Sebastian Gomez
12
31.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Syd Berger
12
32.31
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
12
Connor McHugh
12
31.72
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
13
Madison Ebanks
12
32.46
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Sean Green
12
31.85
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Jacqueline Constantine
12
32.50
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Strahinja Maslo
12
31.89
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Brooke Baldwin
12
32.50
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Aiden Moy
12
32.11
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
16
Victoria Mordaunt
12
32.74
YMID
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Vince Delgado
12
32.34
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Storey Shefferman
12
32.82
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Matthew Peitler
12
32.40
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
32.85
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
18
Thomas Demaio
12
32.51
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Daniela Zunich
12
33.03
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Hudson Pepper
12
32.60
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Jessica Walsh
12
33.08
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Edward Baranov
12
32.64
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Makani Lam
12
33.09
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Owen Miao
12
32.82
UN
LIE June Jamboree
21
Cassidy Torres
12
33.09
LGAC
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
22
Jonah Kirschbaum
12
32.85
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Gracie Lanning
12
33.11
YFD
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Timmy Brady
12
32.89
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
24
Afia Sarpong
12
33.18
HVD
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Kouros Javaheri
12
32.98
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
25
Felicity Zhao
12
33.19
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Aidan McCarthy
12
33.09
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Sophia Bondikov
12
33.19
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   100 Fly
Boys   12   100 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
12
1:06.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
12
1:03.67
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Lauren Lee
12
1:09.04
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
1:04.86
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Brianna Perez
12
1:09.64
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Finn Olsen
12
1:05.52
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Briana Racanello
12
1:09.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Ethan Nus
12
1:05.94
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Olivia Brown
12
1:09.94
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
1:06.73
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
6
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
1:10.34
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Tyler Thompson
12
1:07.37
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Sofia Fenton
12
1:10.99
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Noah Cakir
12
1:07.50
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Storey Shefferman
12
1:11.30
MAKO
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Sean Green
12
1:07.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
1:11.76
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
9
Isaih Francis
12
1:08.85
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Brooke Armstrong
12
1:11.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Connor McHugh
12
1:09.29
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Jacqueline Constantine
12
1:12.05
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Strahinja Maslo
12
1:09.91
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
12
Claire Weinstein
12
1:12.21
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Satya Agashiwala
12
1:10.03
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Abby Han
12
1:12.36
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Aidan McCarthy
12
1:10.19
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Isabella Vega
12
1:12.44
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Eyton Ng
12
1:10.35
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Brooke Baldwin
12
1:12.51
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Owen Miao
12
1:10.92
UN
LIE June Jamboree
16
Makani Lam
12
1:13.06
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Matthew Peitler
12
1:11.15
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Victoria Mordaunt
12
1:13.86
YMID
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Patrick O'Hagan
12
1:11.68
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Alison Nunez
12
1:14.03
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Ethan Silver
12
1:12.00
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Daniela Zunich
12
1:14.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
19
Vince Delgado
12
1:12.16
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Sierra Healy
12
1:14.41
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
20
Timmy Brady
12
1:12.63
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
21
Sarah Larsen
12
1:14.63
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Jonah Kirschbaum
12
1:12.76
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
22
Olivia Dewar
12
1:14.65
MAKO
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Kouros Javaheri
12
1:13.39
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
23
Melania Petriccione
12
1:14.73
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Aiden Moy
12
1:13.47
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
24
April Chun
12
1:14.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Sebastian Gomez
12
1:13.65
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Rowan Van Wormer
12
1:15.07
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
25
Edward Baranov
12
1:14.01
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   12   200 Fly
Boys   12   200 Fly
1
Briana Racanello
12
2:37.54
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Finn Olsen
12
2:24.25
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Abby Han
12
2:38.90
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Ethan Nus
12
2:24.42
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
April Chun
12
2:39.49
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Sean Green
12
2:28.33
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Sarah Larsen
12
2:40.62
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Noah Cakir
12
2:28.82
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Loretta Santora
12
2:40.84
MWDA
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
5
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:29.15
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Isabella Vega
12
2:42.42
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:30.91
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Brianna Perez
12
2:44.75
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Tyler Thompson
12
2:35.80
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
8
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
2:45.10
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Patrick O'Hagan
12
2:36.29
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Alison Nunez
12
2:45.72
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
9
Isaih Francis
12
2:37.21
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Lily Gormsen
12
2:45.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Connor McHugh
12
2:39.01
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Fiona Barr
12
2:46.25
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Ethan Silver
12
2:39.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Rowan Van Wormer
12
2:47.02
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
12
Matthew Peitler
12
2:43.57
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:47.44
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Strahinja Maslo
12
2:43.60
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
14
Daniela Zunich
12
2:47.60
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Owen Miao
12
2:44.01
UN
LIE June Jamboree
15
Ava Pusing
12
2:48.07
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Will Siegel
12
2:48.38
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Emma Haimson
12
2:48.23
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Jonah Kirschbaum
12
2:48.66
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
17
Lauren Sullivan
12
2:48.98
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Zachary Arnold
12
2:49.14
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Keira Sullivan
12
2:49.08
LBA
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
18
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:49.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Melania Petriccione
12
2:51.07
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Frank Brzozowski
12
2:52.08
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Losel Lateng
12
2:51.42
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
20
Edward Baranov
12
2:53.31
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Jessica Walsh
12
2:55.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Eyton Ng
12
2:53.84
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Nicole Euyoque
12
2:57.37
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Matt Zhao
12
2:54.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Zoe Chung
12
2:59.72
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
James Monahan
12
2:54.49
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #1
24
Sofia Fenton
12
3:01.64
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Keanne Hernandez
12
2:56.27
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Hailey Ahn
12
3:02.81
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
25
Colm Driscoll
12
2:56.41
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
Girls   12   200 IM
Boys   12   200 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
12
2:31.28
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Ryan Hwang
12
2:21.05
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Isabella Vega
12
2:33.33
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
2:25.76
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
3
Briana Racanello
12
2:34.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Ethan Nus
12
2:26.70
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Brianna Perez
12
2:35.04
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Noah Cakir
12
2:30.20
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Abby Han
12
2:35.53
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Aidan McCarthy
12
2:30.46
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Sarah Larsen
12
2:36.43
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Sean Green
12
2:31.61
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Sophia Bondikov
12
2:36.49
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Isaih Francis
12
2:31.63
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
April Chun
12
2:36.61
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
2:31.69
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
9
Maichina Gennarelli
12
2:37.43
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
9
Sebastian Gomez
12
2:31.95
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Mia Slowik
12
2:38.44
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
10
Strahinja Maslo
12
2:32.63
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
11
Makani Lam
12
2:38.47
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Matthew Peitler
12
2:34.03
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
12
2:39.00
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Patrick O'Hagan
12
2:34.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Annabel Dimaculangan
12
2:39.15
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Finn Olsen
12
2:35.44
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Jacqueline Constantine
12
2:41.36
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Zeno Park
12
2:37.64
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
15
Sofia Fenton
12
2:41.83
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
David Kushnirsky
12
2:39.91
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Erica Czeremcha
12
2:42.17
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
16
Vince Delgado
12
2:40.27
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
17
Brooke Baldwin
12
2:42.26
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
17
Owen Miao
12
2:40.46
UN
LIE June Jamboree
18
Elizabeth Vursta
12
2:42.49
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Edward Baranov
12
2:40.52
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Megan Hu
12
2:43.25
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
19
Hudson Pepper
12
2:40.74
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Daniela Zunich
12
2:43.62
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Connor McHugh
12
2:41.26
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Charlotte Brawer
12
2:43.70
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Eyton Ng
12
2:41.49
FREE
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
Emma Haimson
12
2:43.93
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Colm Driscoll
12
2:41.51
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Sierra Healy
12
2:44.13
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Solomon Li
12
2:41.78
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Brooke Armstrong
12
2:44.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Aiden Moy
12
2:41.98
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
25
Alison Nunez
12
2:44.75
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Matt Zhao
12
2:43.27
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   12   400 IM
Boys   12   400 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
12
5:21.33
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
1
Ethan Nus
12
5:04.45
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Isabella Vega
12
5:21.38
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Aaron Mendoza
12
5:12.50
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
April Chun
12
5:25.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
3
Sean Green
12
5:14.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Sarah Larsen
12
5:27.41
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Aidan McCarthy
12
5:15.01
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Olivia Brown
12
5:33.48
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Isaih Francis
12
5:16.01
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
6
Daniela Zunich
12
5:35.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Noah Cakir
12
5:16.46
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Brianna Perez
12
5:38.35
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Patrick O'Hagan
12
5:19.57
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Jacqueline Constantine
12
5:44.17
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Matthew Peitler
12
5:20.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Maichina Gennarelli
12
5:45.66
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Sebastian Gomez
12
5:20.55
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Mia Slowik
12
5:45.71
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Denys Mialkovskyi
12
5:27.92
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Emma Haimson
12
5:47.93
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Ethan Silver
12
5:34.69
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Fiona Barr
12
5:48.11
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Solomon Li
12
5:35.96
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Sierra Healy
12
5:48.46
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Matt Zhao
12
5:37.17
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Sophia Bondikov
12
5:48.52
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Edward Baranov
12
5:38.46
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Mary McDonald
12
5:48.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Colm Driscoll
12
5:39.60
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Sofia Fenton
12
5:49.89
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Will Siegel
12
5:39.83
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Lily Gormsen
12
5:51.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
David Kushnirsky
12
5:40.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Nicole Euyoque
12
5:51.99
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Hudson Pepper
12
5:42.59
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Zoe Chung
12
5:53.21
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
19
David Gutin
12
5:42.74
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Melania Petriccione
12
5:53.70
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
20
Owen Miao
12
5:44.25
UN
LIE June Jamboree
21
Kailee Dennis
12
5:54.90
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Zachary Arnold
12
5:45.13
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Elizabeth Vursta
12
5:55.88
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Zeno Park
12
5:45.45
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Tessa Feld
12
5:58.77
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Eyton Ng
12
5:47.49
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
24
Haley Penn
12
5:59.12
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Frank Brzozowski
12
5:49.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Nila Harish
12
6:04.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Richard Tang
12
5:52.10
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   13   50 Free
Boys   13   50 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
26.74
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Benjamin Vitale
13
26.50
PATS
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
27.47
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Ben Vitale
13
26.70
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
3
Sophia Zhao
13
27.93
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Hudson Chung
13
26.75
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
4
Kathryn Montefusco
13
27.99
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
4
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
27.00
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
5
Veronica Gelfand
13
28.43
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Kyle Malloy
13
27.06
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Madison Connor
13
28.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Nick Londono
13
27.25
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
7
Kylie Chiang
13
28.94
UN
NCAC July Sprint Meet
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
27.33
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Lauren Lee
13
28.98
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Zachary Pestrikov
13
27.36
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Lucy Walker
13
29.00
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Eric Slavin
13
27.43
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Abby Han
13
29.05
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Matthew McManus
13
27.46
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
29.09
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Noah Giunta
13
27.55
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Alexa Reyna
13
29.14
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Rohit Rasquinha
13
27.56
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Krystin Casellas
13
29.22
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Michael Savchuk
13
27.69
SHY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Jaelynn Taylor
13
29.27
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Jay Pae
13
27.76
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
15
Julia Bazinet
13
29.31
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Timothy Park
13
27.79
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
15
Praise Okodogbe
13
29.31
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Sean Su
13
27.83
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
17
Kimberly Gingrass
13
29.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Joshua Gluzman
13
28.00
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Catherine Dean
13
29.46
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Keilan Moran
13
28.01
UN
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
19
Kailey Simons
13
29.47
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Brayden Malionek
13
28.09
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Ava Liu
13
29.47
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Stephen McDonald
13
28.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Briana Racanello
13
29.54
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Kai Funaro
13
28.14
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Summer Jones
13
29.64
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
28.15
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Kiera Mroczka
13
29.70
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Kevin Jiang
13
28.21
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Aizel Pusing
13
29.70
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
24
Bryan Yuk
13
28.23
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Rebecca Konop
13
29.72
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Eduardo Santana
13
28.24
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   13   100 Free
Boys   13   100 Free
1
Cavan Gormsen
13
59.97
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
13
58.34
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Sophia Zhao
13
1:00.75
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
58.47
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Kathryn Montefusco
13
1:01.10
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
3
Hudson Chung
13
58.85
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:01.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Kyle Malloy
13
59.14
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Madison Connor
13
1:01.39
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Matthew McManus
13
59.65
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Alexa Reyna
13
1:01.94
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Jay Pae
13
59.67
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Mary McKenna
13
1:02.03
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Eduardo Santana
13
59.77
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Julia Bazinet
13
1:02.60
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
7
Noah Giunta
13
59.77
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Briana Racanello
13
1:02.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Timothy Park
13
1:00.24
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Lauren Lee
13
1:02.90
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Ben Vitale
13
1:00.25
PATS
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
11
Lucy Walker
13
1:02.96
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Nick Londono
13
1:00.46
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
12
Rebecca Konop
13
1:03.02
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Sean Su
13
1:00.51
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
13
Alexa Vitti
13
1:03.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
1:00.63
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Abby Han
13
1:03.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Zachary Pestrikov
13
1:00.84
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Kate Anderson
13
1:03.58
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Eric Slavin
13
1:00.85
HES
LIE June Jamboree
16
Jessie Crane
13
1:03.64
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Stephen McDonald
13
1:00.90
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Bridget Ye
13
1:03.69
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:00.98
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
18
Catherine Dean
13
1:03.85
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Keilan Moran
13
1:01.41
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
19
Kylie Chiang
13
1:03.91
UN
NCAC July Sprint Meet
19
Bryan Yuk
13
1:01.53
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Kimberly Gingrass
13
1:03.99
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Michael Savchuk
13
1:01.61
SHY
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
21
Caroline Crouchley
13
1:04.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Alex Trzaskowski
13
1:01.78
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
1:04.12
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Steven Chang
13
1:01.83
FLY
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Lauren Patalano
13
1:04.35
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Eddie Smith
13
1:01.92
IA
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Nicole Gerosa
13
1:04.38
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Allan Chu
13
1:02.41
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Kiera Mroczka
13
1:04.48
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Tyler Thompson
13
1:02.62
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   13   200 Free
Boys   13   200 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
2:04.52
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Matt Beehler
13
2:05.68
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
2:07.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Hudson Chung
13
2:06.11
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
3
Mary McKenna
13
2:08.89
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Eduardo Santana
13
2:07.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Alexa Reyna
13
2:11.08
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
Allan Chu
13
2:09.48
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Veronica Gelfand
13
2:12.70
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Noah Giunta
13
2:09.65
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Sophia Zhao
13
2:12.89
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
6
Lyons Wang
13
2:09.86
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #1
7
Madison Connor
13
2:13.06
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Timothy Park
13
2:10.26
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Lucy Walker
13
2:13.75
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
2:10.82
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
9
Brittany Corbett
13
2:14.00
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Jay Pae
13
2:11.02
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
10
Jessie Crane
13
2:14.20
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Sean Su
13
2:11.82
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
11
Julia Bazinet
13
2:15.24
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:11.85
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Riley Fried
13
2:15.53
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Patrick Broderick
13
2:12.38
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Abby Han
13
2:15.56
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
13
Stephen McDonald
13
2:12.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Rebecca Konop
13
2:15.82
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:12.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Briana Racanello
13
2:15.93
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:13.38
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Lauren Lee
13
2:15.97
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Tyler Thompson
13
2:13.58
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Kate Anderson
13
2:17.17
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Steven Chang
13
2:14.05
FLY
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Alexa Vitti
13
2:17.28
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Joe Coleman
13
2:14.15
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Maya Foley
13
2:17.71
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Michael Savchuk
13
2:14.94
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Kait Sweeney
13
2:18.08
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Oliver Engel
13
2:15.07
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Bridget Ye
13
2:18.13
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Nick Londono
13
2:15.18
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
22
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:18.14
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:15.40
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Kimberly Gingrass
13
2:18.40
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:15.51
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Lauren Patalano
13
2:19.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Alex Trzaskowski
13
2:15.61
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Kailee Dennis
13
2:19.63
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Eddie Smith
13
2:15.65
IA
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
Girls   13   400 Free
Boys   13   400 Free
1
Cavan Gormsen
13
4:27.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Matt Beehler
13
4:18.34
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Mary McKenna
13
4:28.34
LIE
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #4 Bloom
2
Ryan Hwang
13
4:24.37
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Alexa Reyna
13
4:29.20
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Allan Chu
13
4:26.10
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Veronica Gelfand
13
4:38.04
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Hudson Chung
13
4:27.97
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
5
Riley Fried
13
4:40.28
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Eduardo Santana
13
4:28.62
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Abby Han
13
4:40.38
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Jay Pae
13
4:32.68
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Madison Connor
13
4:42.61
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Nicholas Rhodes
13
4:33.97
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Briana Racanello
13
4:42.66
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Patrick Broderick
13
4:34.54
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Rebecca Konop
13
4:42.80
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Stephen McDonald
13
4:35.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Kate Anderson
13
4:44.16
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
10
Timothy Park
13
4:38.35
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Julia Bazinet
13
4:45.15
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
11
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
4:39.83
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
12
Brittany Corbett
13
4:47.21
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Oliver Engel
13
4:43.74
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Kathryn Montefusco
13
4:47.41
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
13
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
4:46.68
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Kait Sweeney
13
4:47.93
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Michael Savchuk
13
4:48.26
SHY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
15
Kimberly Gingrass
13
4:48.76
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Aidan Lee
13
4:48.38
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
16
Rory Sheridan
13
4:49.88
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
16
Kieran Egan
13
4:51.13
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Lauren Patalano
13
4:50.96
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Philip Thayer
13
4:52.00
EAST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Alexa Vitti
13
4:51.50
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Pierre Leroy
13
4:52.28
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
19
Lauren Lee
13
4:52.06
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
19
Isaiah Fernandez
13
4:52.70
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Brooke Baldwin
13
4:52.56
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Joseph Cash
13
4:54.21
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Jessie Crane
13
4:52.62
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Franco Milio
13
4:55.41
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Kiera Mroczka
13
4:52.63
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Eric Engel
13
4:55.52
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Zoe Brita
13
4:52.72
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
David Angelou
13
4:55.97
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Ally Pfeiffer
13
4:53.00
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
Harrison Lambert
13
4:57.21
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Kaitlyn Liu
13
4:53.27
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Keilan Moran
13
4:58.26
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   13   800 Free
Boys   13   800 Free
1
Mary McKenna
13
9:03.57
LIE
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #4 Bloom
1
Matt Beehler
13
8:58.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
13
9:14.07
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
2
Eduardo Santana
13
9:09.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Cavan Gormsen
13
9:15.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Allan Chu
13
9:11.41
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Riley Fried
13
9:37.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Hudson Chung
13
9:25.97
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
5
Brittany Corbett
13
9:40.47
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
9:42.44
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Kate Anderson
13
9:43.89
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Luke Dwyer
13
10:27.19
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Alexa Vitti
13
9:46.79
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Elijah DeCasseres
13
10:33.36
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Rory Sheridan
13
9:48.35
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Michael O'Donnell
13
11:25.93
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
9
Julia Bazinet
13
9:59.59
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Lauren Patalano
13
10:04.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Zoe Brita
13
10:06.98
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Madison Connor
13
10:09.06
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kimberly Gingrass
13
10:12.48
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Mati Dixon
13
10:26.94
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Madison Milla
13
10:27.89
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Kiera Lau
13
10:32.75
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Anna Karacheva
13
10:39.30
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Aimee Quinlan
13
10:44.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Ellie Taragano
13
10:59.79
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Catherine Dean
13
11:01.28
LBA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Kailee Dennis
13
11:11.25
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Sienna White
13
11:21.18
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Sara Lesser
13
12:53.77
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   1500 Free
Boys   13   1500 Free
1
Mary McKenna
13
17:10.07
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Matt Beehler
13
17:02.81
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
13
17:16.49
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Allan Chu
13
17:27.37
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Cavan Gormsen
13
18:15.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Eduardo Santana
13
17:29.28
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Riley Fried
13
18:29.24
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Patrick Broderick
13
17:54.16
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
5
Kate Anderson
13
18:33.12
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
18:27.84
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Brooke Baldwin
13
18:41.62
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Ron Lyubman
13
19:26.57
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
7
Julia Bazinet
13
18:46.83
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
7
Elijah DeCasseres
13
20:33.61
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Briana Racanello
13
18:50.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Jack Moran
13
20:44.86
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
9
Rory Sheridan
13
19:18.80
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Franco Milio
13
21:02.04
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Mati Dixon
13
19:42.92
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Anna Karacheva
13
21:07.40
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Mia Martinko
13
22:23.65
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Silvia Bilenky
13
22:34.96
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Sara Lesser
13
25:15.46
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   100 Back
Boys   13   100 Back
1
Kailey Simons
13
1:06.74
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Matt Beehler
13
1:02.35
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Sophia Zhao
13
1:08.76
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Hudson Chung
13
1:06.15
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
3
Bridget Ye
13
1:09.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noah Giunta
13
1:07.06
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Audrey Alexander
13
1:10.73
YFD
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
4
Aidan Lee
13
1:07.79
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
13
1:10.93
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
5
Kyle Malloy
13
1:08.32
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Maya Foley
13
1:10.98
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Nicholas Rhodes
13
1:08.93
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Mary McKenna
13
1:10.98
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Zachary Pestrikov
13
1:08.97
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Alexa Reyna
13
1:11.05
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
8
Matthew McManus
13
1:08.99
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Jessie Crane
13
1:11.10
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Sean Su
13
1:09.31
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Olivia Dewar
13
1:11.31
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
10
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
1:09.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Ally Pfeiffer
13
1:11.35
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Luke Dwyer
13
1:09.84
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Kiera Mroczka
13
1:11.80
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
John Zhang
13
1:10.00
NCAC
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
13
Sayjel Tan
13
1:11.81
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
13
Kevin Jiang
13
1:10.01
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
14
Lauren Lee
13
1:12.25
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Eric Slavin
13
1:10.53
HES
LIE June Jamboree
15
Kait Sweeney
13
1:12.51
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:10.73
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
16
Riley Fried
13
1:12.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Oliver Engel
13
1:10.96
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Kimberly Gingrass
13
1:12.68
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Jay Pae
13
1:11.30
PAC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
18
Zoe Brita
13
1:12.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Timothy Park
13
1:11.58
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:12.81
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Keilan Moran
13
1:11.69
UN
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
20
Brittany Corbett
13
1:12.96
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
John DiMaggio
13
1:11.92
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
21
Alex Pette
13
1:13.22
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Stephen McDonald
13
1:12.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Kathryn Montefusco
13
1:13.35
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
22
Alex Trzaskowski
13
1:12.51
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Noelle Jordan
13
1:13.42
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
23
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
1:12.52
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Laura Arciniegas
13
1:13.58
COND
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
24
Andrew Leung
13
1:12.60
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Maureen Sullivan
13
1:13.62
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Allan Chu
13
1:12.61
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   13   200 Back
Boys   13   200 Back
1
Mary McKenna
13
2:24.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Matt Beehler
13
2:18.27
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
13
2:29.34
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Hudson Chung
13
2:20.71
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Maya Foley
13
2:29.68
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Noah Giunta
13
2:24.65
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Kailey Simons
13
2:29.86
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Aidan Lee
13
2:27.61
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Ally Pfeiffer
13
2:30.34
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Kieran Egan
13
2:27.72
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Zoe Brita
13
2:31.46
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
6
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:28.75
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Abby Han
13
2:32.14
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:28.99
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Briana Racanello
13
2:32.21
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Luke Dwyer
13
2:29.58
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Olivia Dewar
13
2:32.33
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Kyle Malloy
13
2:30.26
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Sophia Zhao
13
2:33.07
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Allan Chu
13
2:30.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
11
Bridget Ye
13
2:33.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Sean Su
13
2:30.66
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
13
2:33.58
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Zachary Pestrikov
13
2:31.16
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Jessie Crane
13
2:33.77
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:31.64
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
14
Brittany Corbett
13
2:33.82
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Kevin Jiang
13
2:32.28
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
15
Riley Fried
13
2:34.65
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
15
Oliver Engel
13
2:32.92
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Veronica Gelfand
13
2:35.32
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Jay Pae
13
2:33.41
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
17
Lauren Lee
13
2:35.52
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Stephen McDonald
13
2:33.58
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Julia Bazinet
13
2:35.62
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Keilan Moran
13
2:33.59
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
19
Caitlyn Riordan
13
2:35.94
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:33.82
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:36.09
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Patrick Broderick
13
2:34.34
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Kaitlin Minchak
13
2:36.26
LBA
MA-Lancaster YMCA Summer Storm
21
Eric Slavin
13
2:35.30
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Keira Sullivan
13
2:37.03
LBA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
22
Joe Coleman
13
2:35.44
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Kait Sweeney
13
2:37.06
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
23
Franco Milio
13
2:36.72
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Laura Arciniegas
13
2:37.06
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Andrew Leung
13
2:37.12
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
25
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:37.70
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Eduardo Santana
13
2:37.76
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   13   100 Breast
Boys   13   100 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
13
1:15.52
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Allan Chu
13
1:14.87
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
2
Krystin Casellas
13
1:18.02
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
2
Ryan Hwang
13
1:15.59
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
3
Kathryn Montefusco
13
1:18.24
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
3
Aidan Lee
13
1:16.02
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
4
Kailey Simons
13
1:20.19
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Jason Muroski
13
1:16.89
CFJV
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
5
AvaGrace Monti
13
1:21.01
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Bryan Yuk
13
1:16.97
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Charley Goldstein
13
1:21.19
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
John Zhang
13
1:17.47
NCAC
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
7
Ava Liu
13
1:21.41
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Mohamed Youssef
13
1:17.79
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
1:21.48
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Michael Weinstein
13
1:17.84
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Cindy Wang
13
1:21.71
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
9
Garrett Wider
13
1:17.97
IA
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
10
Grace Chin
13
1:21.72
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Joe Coleman
13
1:18.17
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
11
Lily Martin
13
1:21.86
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Jay Pae
13
1:18.21
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
12
Lucy Walker
13
1:22.78
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Rohit Rasquinha
13
1:18.74
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Noelle Hoffman
13
1:22.78
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Max Buchen
13
1:18.75
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
14
Mary McKenna
13
1:23.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
1:18.77
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Aizel Pusing
13
1:23.97
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
15
Timothy Park
13
1:19.12
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Katie Yee
13
1:24.11
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Dylan Schimmel
13
1:19.26
LBA
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
17
Zoe Brita
13
1:24.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
David Fayngersh
13
1:19.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Linsey Wong
13
1:24.96
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
18
Ryan Ng
13
1:19.46
UN
NCAC July Sprint Meet
19
Kelly Byrne
13
1:25.04
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:19.77
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
13
1:25.28
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Kevin Jiang
13
1:19.83
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Riley Fried
13
1:25.32
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Pierre Leroy
13
1:19.95
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
22
Kate Anderson
13
1:25.37
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Tyler Wu
13
1:20.04
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Maya Foley
13
1:25.39
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Matthew McManus
13
1:20.67
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:25.44
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Eduardo Santana
13
1:21.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Makenna O'Brien
13
1:25.48
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
25
Joshua Gluzman
13
1:21.34
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
Girls   13   200 Breast
Boys   13   200 Breast
1
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:49.94
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
1
Aidan Lee
13
2:39.57
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
2
Bridget Ye
13
2:49.95
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Allan Chu
13
2:40.76
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Krystin Casellas
13
2:53.17
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
3
Jason Muroski
13
2:43.14
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
4
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:54.06
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Ryan Hwang
13
2:43.88
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Alexa Reyna
13
2:54.09
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
5
Bryan Yuk
13
2:45.40
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Noelle Hoffman
13
2:54.71
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Joe Coleman
13
2:45.44
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Mary McKenna
13
2:54.87
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Hudson Chung
13
2:45.85
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Riley Fried
13
2:55.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Max Buchen
13
2:47.86
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
2:55.30
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:48.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Lucy Walker
13
2:55.59
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Jay Pae
13
2:50.51
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
11
Kailey Simons
13
2:55.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Michael Weinstein
13
2:51.44
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Kate Anderson
13
2:56.04
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
2:51.90
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Charley Goldstein
13
2:57.76
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Kevin Jiang
13
2:52.00
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Kelly Byrne
13
2:57.91
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
14
Ryan Ng
13
2:52.07
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Dawn Davidson
13
2:59.54
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
15
Dylan Schimmel
13
2:52.33
LBA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Delilah Skaistis
13
2:59.93
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
16
David Fayngersh
13
2:52.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Linsey Wong
13
3:00.13
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:52.84
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
18
Grace Chin
13
3:00.47
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Pierre Leroy
13
2:52.96
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
19
Makenna O'Brien
13
3:01.58
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Patrick Broderick
13
2:53.60
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Zoe Brita
13
3:02.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Joseph Apat
13
2:53.95
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Katie Lynch
13
3:02.84
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
21
Mohamed Youssef
13
2:54.27
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Ava Liu
13
3:03.47
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
John Zhang
13
2:54.44
NCAC
NCAC Third LCM Sprint Invitatio
23
Aizel Pusing
13
3:03.92
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Franco Milio
13
2:54.63
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Kimberly Gingrass
13
3:04.28
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:57.66
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Lily Martin
13
3:04.33
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:58.05
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
Girls   13   100 Fly
Boys   13   100 Fly
1
Tess Howley
13
1:02.04
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Kyle Malloy
13
1:01.98
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Cavan Gormsen
13
1:04.57
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noah Giunta
13
1:02.77
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Riley Fried
13
1:06.55
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Eduardo Santana
13
1:03.31
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Praise Okodogbe
13
1:06.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
4
Ryan Hwang
13
1:03.76
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Madison Connor
13
1:08.03
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
1:04.10
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Kiera Mroczka
13
1:08.19
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
6
Rohit Rasquinha
13
1:04.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Kathryn Montefusco
13
1:08.68
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
7
Nick Londono
13
1:05.48
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
8
Julian Wu
13
1:08.86
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
8
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
1:05.54
TVSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
9
Summer Jones
13
1:08.91
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Joe Coleman
13
1:05.74
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Alexa Reyna
13
1:08.93
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
10
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
1:06.02
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Bridget Ye
13
1:09.17
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Matthew McManus
13
1:06.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Briana Racanello
13
1:09.19
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Nicholas Rhodes
13
1:07.20
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Mary McKenna
13
1:09.24
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Pierre Leroy
13
1:07.22
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Brooke Baldwin
13
1:10.01
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Tyler Thompson
13
1:08.24
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Alex Pette
13
1:10.31
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
15
Allan Chu
13
1:08.25
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Lauren Patalano
13
1:10.63
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
1:08.37
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Alexa Vitti
13
1:10.77
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Stephen McDonald
13
1:08.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Katie Yee
13
1:10.81
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Mohamed Youssef
13
1:08.49
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Kailey Simons
13
1:11.52
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Fernando Arce
13
1:08.63
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Veronica Gelfand
13
1:11.58
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Jay Pae
13
1:08.70
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
21
Campbell Clark
13
1:11.97
HVD
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Alex Blinov
13
1:08.72
SHY
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Sayjel Tan
13
1:12.01
QNS
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Bryan Yuk
13
1:09.24
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Makenna O'Brien
13
1:12.11
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
23
Brendan Morgan
13
1:09.32
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Kaitlyn Liu
13
1:12.29
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Zachary Pestrikov
13
1:09.33
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Beth Ebrahimpour
13
1:12.33
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Ousman Dagnogo
13
1:09.36
CAS
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
Girls   13   200 Fly
Boys   13   200 Fly
1
Tess Howley
13
2:15.25
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Eduardo Santana
13
2:19.42
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Riley Fried
13
2:25.51
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Kyle Malloy
13
2:19.56
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Briana Racanello
13
2:30.20
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Hudson Chung
13
2:21.06
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
4
Mary McKenna
13
2:30.84
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
4
Noah Giunta
13
2:23.88
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Madison Connor
13
2:31.60
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:25.08
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
6
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:31.88
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
6
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:25.42
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Alexa Reyna
13
2:32.77
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
7
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:26.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Praise Okodogbe
13
2:34.16
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Allan Chu
13
2:31.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Kaitlyn Liu
13
2:34.41
LIE
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
9
Kieran Egan
13
2:32.02
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Julian Wu
13
2:35.41
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Bryan Yuk
13
2:33.70
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
11
Brooke Baldwin
13
2:35.59
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Patrick Broderick
13
2:34.27
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:36.72
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Pierre Leroy
13
2:34.54
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Brittany Corbett
13
2:38.42
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Luke Dwyer
13
2:34.75
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Rory Sheridan
13
2:39.53
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Tyler Thompson
13
2:35.35
CAS
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Ally Pfeiffer
13
2:42.08
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Joe Coleman
13
2:37.17
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Kailey Simons
13
2:42.24
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Kevin Jiang
13
2:38.66
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Kailee Dennis
13
2:43.17
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
David Angelou
13
2:40.00
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Katie Yee
13
2:43.20
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Brendan Morgan
13
2:40.27
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Amelie Eng
13
2:43.48
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
2:40.31
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Lauren Patalano
13
2:43.93
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Fernando Arce
13
2:40.76
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Jenna Nus
13
2:45.81
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:41.02
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
22
Laura Arciniegas
13
2:46.28
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Eric Engel
13
2:42.50
SMC
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Lily Martin
13
2:47.41
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Harrison Lambert
13
2:43.05
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Erica Sava
13
2:50.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:43.41
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Madeline Siris
13
2:50.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Mohamed Youssef
13
2:45.73
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   13   200 IM
Boys   13   200 IM
1
Mary McKenna
13
2:24.63
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
1
Ryan Hwang
13
2:21.31
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Alexa Reyna
13
2:29.43
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
2
Hudson Chung
13
2:21.85
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Kathryn Montefusco
13
2:29.48
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
3
Allan Chu
13
2:24.32
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Bridget Ye
13
2:30.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Kyle Malloy
13
2:24.70
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Briana Racanello
13
2:30.66
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Noah Giunta
13
2:24.97
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Riley Fried
13
2:31.21
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Jay Pae
13
2:26.88
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
7
Maya Foley
13
2:31.46
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
2:27.67
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Lucy Walker
13
2:33.25
SS
RED-Tails International Invitat
8
Timothy Park
13
2:27.82
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Kaitlyn Liu
13
2:33.91
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
9
Eduardo Santana
13
2:27.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Veronica Gelfand
13
2:34.04
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Nicholas Rhodes
13
2:28.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Zoe Brita
13
2:34.17
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Matthew McManus
13
2:28.17
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Katie Yee
13
2:35.53
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
12
Aidan Lee
13
2:28.59
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
13
Kailey Simons
13
2:35.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Vincent Vinciguerra
13
2:29.17
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Ally Pfeiffer
13
2:36.03
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Joe Coleman
13
2:29.80
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Jessie Crane
13
2:36.60
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Luke Dwyer
13
2:30.59
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Lauren Lee
13
2:36.76
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
2:30.69
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
17
Caroline Crouchley
13
2:37.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Rohit Rasquinha
13
2:31.32
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Kiera Mroczka
13
2:37.27
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Sean Su
13
2:31.48
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
19
Madison Connor
13
2:37.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Ranjan Rasquinha
13
2:31.57
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Kimberly Gingrass
13
2:37.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
David Fayngersh
13
2:31.76
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
AvaGrace Monti
13
2:37.70
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Pierre Leroy
13
2:32.51
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
22
Kate Anderson
13
2:38.06
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Patrick Broderick
13
2:32.56
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Noelle Hoffman
13
2:38.23
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Kevin Jiang
13
2:32.61
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
24
Makenna O'Brien
13
2:38.34
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
24
Nick Londono
13
2:33.27
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
25
Lauren Patalano
13
2:39.25
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Bryan Yuk
13
2:33.50
UN
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   13   400 IM
Boys   13   400 IM
1
Mary McKenna
13
5:07.14
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
1
Ryan Hwang
13
4:57.95
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Alexa Reyna
13
5:12.00
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
2
Hudson Chung
13
5:00.60
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
3
Riley Fried
13
5:14.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Allan Chu
13
5:03.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Briana Racanello
13
5:20.53
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Joe Coleman
13
5:08.85
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
5
Bridget Ye
13
5:21.79
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Nicholas Rhodes
13
5:11.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Kailey Simons
13
5:23.69
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Patrick Broderick
13
5:12.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Veronica Gelfand
13
5:25.80
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Kyle Malloy
13
5:14.01
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Kathryn Montefusco
13
5:26.43
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
8
Jay Pae
13
5:15.75
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
9
Zoe Brita
13
5:26.86
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Eduardo Santana
13
5:15.88
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Kaitlyn Liu
13
5:29.02
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Aidan Lee
13
5:17.81
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
11
Kate Anderson
13
5:29.58
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Jason Muroski
13
5:20.93
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
12
Ally Pfeiffer
13
5:29.99
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
12
Stephen McDonald
13
5:22.92
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Brooke Baldwin
13
5:32.86
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Max Buchen
13
5:23.56
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Lily Martin
13
5:33.83
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
13
5:23.81
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Caroline Crouchley
13
5:34.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Saadeddin Saadeddin
13
5:24.46
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Noelle Hoffman
13
5:34.41
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Kieran Egan
13
5:26.31
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Brittany Corbett
13
5:34.52
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Luke Dwyer
13
5:26.64
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Rory Sheridan
13
5:34.54
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
18
Ramiel Fayngersh
13
5:26.94
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Lauren Patalano
13
5:34.92
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Sean Su
13
5:30.36
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
20
Alexa Vitti
13
5:35.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Franco Milio
13
5:31.54
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Kiera Mroczka
13
5:36.17
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Kevin Jiang
13
5:33.77
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Madison Connor
13
5:37.28
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Zachary Pestrikov
13
5:33.88
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Laura Arciniegas
13
5:38.00
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Mohamed Youssef
13
5:36.92
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Kailee Dennis
13
5:38.21
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
David Fayngersh
13
5:38.84
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Katie Yee
13
5:40.78
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Oliver Engel
13
5:39.33
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
Girls   14   50 Free
Boys   14   50 Free
1
Tess Howley
14
26.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Alvin Tsai
14
24.60
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Ava Borowski
14
27.91
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Christopher Xia
14
25.68
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
3
Ryleigh Collins
14
27.93
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Matt Beehler
14
25.79
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Cavan Gormsen
14
28.00
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Austin Fei
14
26.23
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
5
Sara Ketron
14
28.06
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Christian Lee
14
26.33
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Denise Phelan
14
28.21
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Jonathan Carsen
14
26.34
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
7
Sara Plunkett
14
28.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Nien Levy
14
26.35
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
28.56
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
26.36
MAKO
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
9
Kiki Kennedy
14
28.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Dylan Zhang
14
26.59
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
10
Delaney Leonard
14
28.70
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
10
Ethan Miao
14
26.62
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Kate Hoesterey
14
28.88
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Eric Zhang
14
26.63
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Jane Brierley
14
29.03
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Noah Giunta
14
26.64
TVSC
LIAC Junior Met #3
13
Sarah Tsai
14
29.08
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Thomas Huh
14
26.67
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
29.09
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Giacomo Lugato
14
26.70
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Jaelynn Taylor
14
29.16
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Ryan Nunez
14
26.73
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Sophia Seliger
14
29.24
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
16
Vladyslav Khanas
14
26.76
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Grace Nadecki
14
29.35
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Hudson Chung
14
26.86
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Carter Roebuck
14
29.36
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Aidan Rikic
14
26.87
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Abigail Greenberg
14
29.49
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Jaden Byrne
14
26.90
FA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
20
Marisa Mamak
14
29.52
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
20
Michael Ma
14
26.91
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Maddie Miller
14
29.57
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Cesar Pena
14
26.96
RED
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Arabella Pompay
14
29.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Eric Cherny
14
26.97
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Alia Basler
14
29.59
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
23
Frankie Andersen
14
27.06
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
23
Melia Hwee
14
29.59
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
John Drumm
14
27.11
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Rebecca Konop
14
29.62
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Michael Leung
14
27.13
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
Girls   14   100 Free
Boys   14   100 Free
1
Tess Howley
14
58.15
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Alvin Tsai
14
54.68
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
59.29
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Christian Lee
14
54.73
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
3
Ava Borowski
14
1:00.19
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Christopher Xia
14
55.86
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
4
Cavan Gormsen
14
1:00.80
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Dylan Zhang
14
56.27
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Ryleigh Collins
14
1:00.92
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Ethan Miao
14
57.23
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:01.33
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
57.54
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Kate Hoesterey
14
1:01.76
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Matt Beehler
14
57.72
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Sara Ketron
14
1:01.79
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Matthew Szypula
14
57.81
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Denise Phelan
14
1:01.82
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Michael Ma
14
57.87
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Sophia Seliger
14
1:02.41
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
10
Eric Zhang
14
57.88
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
11
Sophia Seliger
14
1:02.49
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
11
Michael Leung
14
57.98
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:02.58
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
12
Ryan Nunez
14
58.13
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Natalie Peng
14
1:02.64
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Cesar Pena
14
58.19
RED
RED-Tails International Invitat
14
Madi So
14
1:02.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Noah Giunta
14
58.24
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
15
Rebecca Konop
14
1:02.74
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Nien Levy
14
58.56
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Leah Treglia
14
1:02.75
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
16
Austin Fei
14
58.60
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Kiki Kennedy
14
1:02.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Gavin Perez
14
58.72
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Sara Plunkett
14
1:03.03
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Hudson Chung
14
58.74
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Grace Nadecki
14
1:03.51
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Antonio Vavalle
14
58.86
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Abigail Greenberg
14
1:03.52
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Jaden Byrne
14
59.08
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Brooke Haag
14
1:03.70
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Rodin McKenna
14
59.10
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
22
Carter Roebuck
14
1:03.89
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
21
Jake Nielsen
14
59.10
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
23
Alia Basler
14
1:03.93
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
23
Matthew McManus
14
59.17
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
23
Dina Jolia
14
1:03.93
MPNY
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
24
Jonathan Carsen
14
59.27
GAEL
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
25
Melia Hwee
14
1:04.40
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Eric Cherny
14
59.36
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   14   200 Free
Boys   14   200 Free
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:04.29
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Christian Lee
14
2:01.82
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
2
Tess Howley
14
2:06.14
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Alvin Tsai
14
2:01.95
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:07.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:02.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Kristin Cornish
14
2:08.74
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
4
Matt Beehler
14
2:02.39
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Ryleigh Collins
14
2:09.66
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Dylan Zhang
14
2:02.89
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:09.92
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:04.28
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Alexandra Bastone
14
2:11.45
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
7
Matthew Szypula
14
2:04.67
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Sara Ketron
14
2:12.23
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Michael Ma
14
2:05.05
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Emma Feld
14
2:12.43
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
9
Christopher Xia
14
2:05.20
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
10
Rebecca Konop
14
2:12.89
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Ethan Miao
14
2:05.34
UN
LIE June Jamboree
11
Kate Hoesterey
14
2:13.19
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Michael Leung
14
2:05.50
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
12
Ava Borowski
14
2:13.84
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
2:05.85
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:14.06
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Ryan Nunez
14
2:05.92
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Madi So
14
2:14.19
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Hudson Chung
14
2:06.38
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Denise Phelan
14
2:14.25
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Ari Regev
14
2:06.39
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Brooke Haag
14
2:15.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Antonio Vavalle
14
2:06.81
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:15.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Eric Zhang
14
2:06.91
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Sara Plunkett
14
2:16.44
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Noah Giunta
14
2:07.45
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Leah Treglia
14
2:16.45
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Rodin McKenna
14
2:08.03
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
20
Sofia Giordano
14
2:16.94
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Gavin Perez
14
2:08.26
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
2:17.43
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
21
Nien Levy
14
2:08.95
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Carter Roebuck
14
2:17.54
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
22
Nicholas Rhodes
14
2:09.00
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Sophia Seliger
14
2:17.90
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Matthew McManus
14
2:09.27
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
24
Emma McNulty
14
2:18.01
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Austin Fei
14
2:09.37
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
14
2:18.19
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
25
Matt Semelsberger
14
2:10.49
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
Girls   14   400 Free
Boys   14   400 Free
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
4:19.72
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Akira Lomvardas
14
4:17.34
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Cavan Gormsen
14
4:25.70
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
4:17.38
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Tess Howley
14
4:29.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Alvin Tsai
14
4:17.53
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Kristin Cornish
14
4:32.06
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
4
Matt Beehler
14
4:18.33
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Alexandra Bastone
14
4:32.19
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
5
Christian Lee
14
4:27.11
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
6
Madi So
14
4:34.21
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Michael Ma
14
4:28.21
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
7
Ryleigh Collins
14
4:36.14
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Matthew Szypula
14
4:28.26
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Rebecca Konop
14
4:42.62
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Alex Sirkowa
14
4:30.14
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Sofia Giordano
14
4:42.96
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
9
Antonio Vavalle
14
4:30.38
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
10
Emma McNulty
14
4:43.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Ethan Miao
14
4:30.70
UN
LIE June Jamboree
11
Sara Ketron
14
4:45.14
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Ryan Nunez
14
4:30.72
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Ava Borowski
14
4:45.89
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Michael Leung
14
4:31.18
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
13
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
4:46.02
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
4:32.09
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Emma Anderson
14
4:46.21
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Gavin Perez
14
4:32.30
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Brooke Haag
14
4:46.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Dylan Zhang
14
4:32.62
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Maddie Miller
14
4:51.79
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
16
Nicholas Rhodes
14
4:32.87
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Carter Roebuck
14
4:52.97
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
17
Eric Zhang
14
4:33.96
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Kiki Kennedy
14
4:53.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Austin Fei
14
4:35.13
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Sara Plunkett
14
4:55.44
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
19
Rodin McKenna
14
4:35.26
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
20
Cori Freeman
14
4:57.01
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Matt Semelsberger
14
4:35.77
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Abigail Greenberg
14
4:57.29
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
21
John Holler
14
4:36.12
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Jaden Bascon
14
4:57.91
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Hudson Chung
14
4:36.61
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Siobhan O'Connell
14
4:58.09
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Anthony Park
14
4:38.90
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
14
4:58.62
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Michael Jang
14
4:39.32
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
25
Emily Malpeso
14
4:59.20
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Luke McNamara
14
4:39.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
Girls   14   800 Free
Boys   14   800 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
14
9:05.75
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
8:38.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
14
9:09.07
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Matt Beehler
14
9:00.88
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Alexandra Bastone
14
9:15.19
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
3
Alvin Tsai
14
9:12.84
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
4
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
9:19.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Michael Ma
14
9:23.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Tess Howley
14
9:23.05
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Christian Lee
14
9:25.27
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Ryleigh Collins
14
9:23.54
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Ari Regev
14
9:33.21
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Emma McNulty
14
9:37.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Matt Semelsberger
14
9:33.76
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Emma Feld
14
9:44.73
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
8
William Rupp
14
9:34.60
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Brooke Haag
14
9:47.29
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Alex Sirkowa
14
9:35.83
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Cori Freeman
14
9:53.58
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
10
Stephen McDonald
14
9:54.78
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Emma Anderson
14
9:56.31
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Brian Kern
14
9:58.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Kiki Kennedy
14
10:08.65
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Brice Pierce
14
10:04.48
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
10:10.15
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
13
Kevin Euyoque
14
10:05.91
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Allison Gash
14
10:21.77
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
14
Kieran Egan
14
10:06.96
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Jaden Bascon
14
10:21.85
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Gavin Perez
14
10:07.03
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Carter Roebuck
14
10:23.55
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
16
Ronald Sanchez
14
10:25.78
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
17
Abigail Greenberg
14
10:25.15
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
17
Liam Benten
14
11:09.56
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
18
Melissa Scala
14
10:40.46
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Claire Kassabian
14
10:43.42
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Dina Jolia
14
11:09.86
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Lily Johnson
14
11:54.80
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Kelly Wong
14
11:55.58
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Cassie Armstrong
14
12:42.78
MWDA
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   1500 Free
Boys   14   1500 Free
1
Cavan Gormsen
14
17:29.92
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
17:04.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
17:30.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Akira Lomvardas
14
17:12.14
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Alexandra Bastone
14
17:48.74
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
3
Matt Beehler
14
17:15.94
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Kristin Cornish
14
17:48.97
WEST
US-Winter National Championship
4
Ari Regev
14
17:46.48
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Brooke Haag
14
18:38.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Luke McNamara
14
17:59.87
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Ryleigh Collins
14
18:41.42
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Nicholas Rhodes
14
18:09.16
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
7
Cori Freeman
14
18:55.64
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
William Rupp
14
18:17.34
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Kelly Wong
14
22:49.42
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
8
Christian Lee
14
18:20.08
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Matt Semelsberger
14
18:30.77
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Stephen McDonald
14
18:56.20
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Rj Gatto
14
19:00.20
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Ronald Sanchez
14
19:13.49
APEX
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Kieran Egan
14
19:18.08
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
Girls   14   100 Back
Boys   14   100 Back
1
Tess Howley
14
1:05.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Matthew Szypula
14
1:02.29
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Kailey Simons
14
1:07.43
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Matt Beehler
14
1:02.69
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Ava Borowski
14
1:07.48
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Ryan Nunez
14
1:04.36
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Kiki Kennedy
14
1:08.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Dylan Zhang
14
1:05.02
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
1:08.60
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Thomas Cho
14
1:05.42
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
6
Bridget Ye
14
1:09.18
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Eric Zhang
14
1:05.44
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
1:09.88
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Finn Quested
14
1:05.57
PATS
COND July Jubilee Invitational
8
Kate Hoesterey
14
1:10.64
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
8
Noah Giunta
14
1:05.92
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
9
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:10.93
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
9
John Zhang
14
1:05.94
UN
LIAC May Day Invitational
10
Sara Plunkett
14
1:11.01
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Kieran Egan
14
1:06.49
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Denise Phelan
14
1:11.04
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Brian Kern
14
1:06.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Leah Treglia
14
1:11.25
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
12
Evan Klein
14
1:06.70
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Sarah Tsai
14
1:11.61
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Nicholas Rhodes
14
1:07.12
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
14
Cavan Gormsen
14
1:11.73
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Brice Pierce
14
1:07.52
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Maddie Miller
14
1:12.06
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
15
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
1:07.65
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
16
Brooke Haag
14
1:12.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Jack Madden
14
1:07.89
RA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
17
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:12.28
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
17
Max Pintchouk
14
1:08.02
TRI
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Natalie Peng
14
1:12.45
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Michael Ma
14
1:08.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Sinead Devaney
14
1:12.73
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Rodin McKenna
14
1:08.07
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
19
Arabella Pompay
14
1:12.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Matt Semelsberger
14
1:08.23
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Daniella Condon
14
1:13.39
WEST
RED-Tails International Invitat
21
Chris Varrichio
14
1:08.34
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Cori Freeman
14
1:13.46
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
22
Matthew McManus
14
1:08.39
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Joline Fong
14
1:13.76
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Michael Puccio
14
1:08.49
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
24
Ava Wang
14
1:13.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Jake Nielsen
14
1:09.01
HAA
LIAC May Day Invitational
25
Olivia Schlegel
14
1:13.88
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
David Sacca
14
1:09.05
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Ryleigh Collins
14
1:13.88
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   14   200 Back
Boys   14   200 Back
1
Emma Feld
14
2:25.08
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
1
Matthew Szypula
14
2:13.42
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Tess Howley
14
2:25.28
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
2
Matt Beehler
14
2:16.29
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Ava Borowski
14
2:25.73
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:17.42
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:26.67
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Ryan Nunez
14
2:17.65
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
5
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:26.99
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Christian Lee
14
2:17.91
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:29.04
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Finn Quested
14
2:21.61
PATS
COND July Jubilee Invitational
7
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
2:30.84
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Kieran Egan
14
2:22.24
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Natalie Peng
14
2:30.90
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Noah Giunta
14
2:23.17
TVSC
LIAC Sizzling Summer Starter
9
Leah Treglia
14
2:31.55
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Thomas Cho
14
2:23.77
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
10
Bridget Ye
14
2:32.56
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
10
Nicholas Rhodes
14
2:23.87
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
11
Maddie Miller
14
2:33.94
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Michael Ma
14
2:24.94
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Sara Plunkett
14
2:34.15
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Michael Puccio
14
2:25.87
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Grace Nadecki
14
2:34.32
BGNW
COND May Meters Matters Meet
13
Chris Varrichio
14
2:25.92
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:34.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
2:25.93
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Cori Freeman
14
2:35.09
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Brian Kern
14
2:26.14
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Brooke Haag
14
2:35.39
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Dylan Zhang
14
2:26.16
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Kate Hoesterey
14
2:35.60
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
17
Matt Semelsberger
14
2:26.49
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Sarah Tsai
14
2:35.71
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
18
Evan Klein
14
2:27.70
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Sinead Devaney
14
2:36.06
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Matthew McManus
14
2:28.22
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
20
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
14
2:36.30
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Rodin McKenna
14
2:28.74
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
21
Samantha Zaets
14
2:36.81
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Dave Coogan
14
2:28.75
TRS
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Kailey Simons
14
2:37.50
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Luke McNamara
14
2:29.36
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Melissa Scala
14
2:37.59
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Michael Leung
14
2:29.51
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Arabella Pompay
14
2:37.68
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Eric Zhang
14
2:29.55
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Abigail Greenberg
14
2:37.95
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
25
Arie Ioselevich
14
2:29.85
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
Girls   14   100 Breast
Boys   14   100 Breast
1
Denise Phelan
14
1:13.71
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Christopher Xia
14
1:07.36
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
2
Bridget Ye
14
1:15.98
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Dylan Zhang
14
1:12.79
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
3
Jane Brierley
14
1:17.82
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
3
Alvin Tsai
14
1:13.01
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Sophia Seliger
14
1:18.40
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
4
Arie Ioselevich
14
1:13.34
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
5
Sophia Seliger
14
1:18.85
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Christian Lee
14
1:13.34
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:20.26
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Eric Zhang
14
1:13.66
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Kailey Simons
14
1:21.25
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Alex Sirkowa
14
1:13.77
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:21.71
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Michael Leung
14
1:14.00
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
9
Sadie Pratt-Filker
14
1:21.80
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
9
Gavin Perez
14
1:14.17
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Ava Borowski
14
1:21.86
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Michael Jang
14
1:14.30
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Cindy Wang
14
1:22.24
WEST
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
John Holler
14
1:14.74
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Katie Lynch
14
1:22.31
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Willem Thomas
14
1:15.22
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
13
Emma Anderson
14
1:22.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Max Pintchouk
14
1:15.83
TRI
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Sara Plunkett
14
1:22.89
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Cesar Pena
14
1:16.05
RED
RED-Tails International Invitat
15
Madi So
14
1:23.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
David Sacca
14
1:16.21
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Olivia Andrews
14
1:23.18
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
16
Anthony Park
14
1:16.35
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Carter Roebuck
14
1:23.46
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
17
William Kwan
14
1:16.60
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Leah Treglia
14
1:23.92
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Rohit Rasquinha
14
1:16.63
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Jade Hornick
14
1:24.06
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
John Zhang
14
1:16.64
UN
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
20
Cori Freeman
14
1:24.24
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Justin Hyacinthe
14
1:16.79
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
14
1:24.31
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
21
Ethan Miao
14
1:17.03
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Katie Canty
14
1:24.64
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Michael Ma
14
1:17.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Julia Kowalczyk
14
1:24.84
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Max Buchen
14
1:18.00
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
24
Sophia Bernardo
14
1:25.07
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Lucca Boutin
14
1:18.37
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Joline Fong
14
1:26.04
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Eric Cherny
14
1:18.92
MPNY
RED-Tails International Invitat
Girls   14   200 Breast
Boys   14   200 Breast
1
Denise Phelan
14
2:41.41
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
1
Christopher Xia
14
2:32.90
QNS
LIE June Jamboree
2
Bridget Ye
14
2:48.74
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Alvin Tsai
14
2:36.30
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Sophia Seliger
14
2:51.26
RIST
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
3
Willem Thomas
14
2:37.75
WEST
LIE Time Trials Summer Sizzler
4
Emma Anderson
14
2:54.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Gavin Perez
14
2:38.73
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:54.92
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
John Holler
14
2:40.03
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Olivia Andrews
14
2:55.10
BGNW
CT-GRYM May Invitational
6
Dylan Zhang
14
2:41.15
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
7
Katie Lynch
14
2:55.15
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
7
Arie Ioselevich
14
2:41.84
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
8
Jane Brierley
14
2:55.25
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Michael Leung
14
2:41.84
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:55.52
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Michael Jang
14
2:43.35
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Carter Roebuck
14
2:55.93
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
10
Alexander Gorzula
14
2:44.00
CFJV
SSC Summer Mad Dash
11
Katie Canty
14
2:56.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
11
Christian Lee
14
2:44.50
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
12
Cindy Wang
14
2:56.71
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Anthony Park
14
2:45.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Sara Plunkett
14
2:56.81
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Rohit Rasquinha
14
2:45.10
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Sadie Pratt-Filker
14
2:58.73
APEX
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
14
Ethan Miao
14
2:45.18
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
14
2:59.27
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
15
Justin Hyacinthe
14
2:45.82
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
16
Ava Borowski
14
2:59.71
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Alex Sirkowa
14
2:46.35
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Madi So
14
3:00.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
Max Pintchouk
14
2:47.04
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Cori Freeman
14
3:00.72
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
John Zhang
14
2:47.13
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
19
Evangeline Norman
14
3:00.77
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
David Sacca
14
2:47.93
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Kailey Simons
14
3:01.82
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
William Kwan
14
2:48.54
FREE
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Emma McNulty
14
3:02.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Hudson Chung
14
2:48.54
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Julia Kowalczyk
14
3:02.72
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Eric Zhang
14
2:48.56
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Leah Treglia
14
3:03.56
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Francesco Assalone
14
2:48.67
BAD
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Bella Mugno
14
3:04.14
EAST
CT-RYWC Mako May Invite
24
Lucca Boutin
14
2:49.14
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Isabella Somma
14
3:04.66
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Michael Ma
14
2:49.58
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
Girls   14   100 Fly
Boys   14   100 Fly
1
Tess Howley
14
1:00.24
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Akira Lomvardas
14
1:00.55
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Madi So
14
1:04.21
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Christopher Xia
14
1:01.11
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
3
Cavan Gormsen
14
1:05.29
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Ethan Miao
14
1:02.08
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
1:05.45
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Alvin Tsai
14
1:02.16
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Sabrina Conrad
14
1:06.40
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
5
Hudson Chung
14
1:02.62
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Kiki Kennedy
14
1:07.28
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Noah Giunta
14
1:02.90
TVSC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
7
Denise Phelan
14
1:07.37
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
1:02.94
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
8
Ava Borowski
14
1:07.92
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Ryan Nunez
14
1:03.68
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
9
Leah Treglia
14
1:08.01
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
14
1:03.80
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
10
Sofia Giordano
14
1:08.53
UNLI
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Aidan Rikic
14
1:04.29
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
11
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
1:08.72
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Nikita Sakharuk
14
1:04.37
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
1:08.76
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
12
Skylar Yoham
14
1:04.49
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
13
Kate Hoesterey
14
1:09.26
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Dylan Zhang
14
1:04.57
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
14
1:09.31
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
14
Matt Beehler
14
1:04.71
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Natalie Peng
14
1:09.34
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Gavin Perez
14
1:04.95
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Martina Torello-Viera
14
1:09.39
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Rohit Rasquinha
14
1:04.96
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Bridget Ye
14
1:09.95
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
17
Brian Kern
14
1:05.02
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Ryleigh Collins
14
1:09.97
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Aron Lugo
14
1:05.10
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
19
Ellie Taragano
14
1:10.51
COND
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
19
Frankie Andersen
14
1:05.42
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Samantha Dring
14
1:10.58
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
20
Ari Regev
14
1:05.50
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Delaney Leonard
14
1:10.62
CFJV
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Rodin McKenna
14
1:05.66
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
22
Sara Plunkett
14
1:10.96
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Eric Cherny
14
1:05.71
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Rebecca Konop
14
1:11.01
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Rj Gatto
14
1:05.71
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
24
Jane Brierley
14
1:11.03
EHY
LIE May Extravaganza
24
John Drumm
14
1:05.76
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Emma McNulty
14
1:11.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Michael Ma
14
1:05.96
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
Girls   14   200 Fly
Boys   14   200 Fly
1
Tess Howley
14
2:11.87
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:11.23
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:19.05
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Ethan Miao
14
2:18.26
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:21.51
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Ryan Nunez
14
2:18.73
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
4
Emma Feld
14
2:23.50
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
4
Christian Lee
14
2:19.72
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
5
Madi So
14
2:23.80
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Nicholas Rhodes
14
2:20.82
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Leah Treglia
14
2:30.78
HAA
LIAC Junior Met #1
6
Ari Regev
14
2:22.32
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:31.10
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
7
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
2:22.36
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Natalie Peng
14
2:31.49
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Rohit Rasquinha
14
2:22.94
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
9
Ryleigh Collins
14
2:31.94
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Michael Jang
14
2:25.70
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Emma McNulty
14
2:34.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Luke McNamara
14
2:27.21
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Martina Torello-Viera
14
2:35.18
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Dylan Zhang
14
2:27.26
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
12
Ava Borowski
14
2:35.61
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
12
Michael Ma
14
2:28.00
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:36.56
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Evan Klein
14
2:28.07
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
14
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:38.38
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Matt Beehler
14
2:28.08
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Rory Sheridan
14
2:38.86
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Skylar Yoham
14
2:29.98
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
16
Cori Freeman
14
2:39.44
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
16
Brian Kern
14
2:30.91
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Abigail Greenberg
14
2:40.51
AGUA
LIE Summer Sizzler
17
Evan Spagnoletti
14
2:33.85
HYB
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
14
2:40.71
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Benjamin Korzenik
14
2:35.27
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Melissa Scala
14
2:40.89
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Aron Lugo
14
2:35.53
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Emily Yoo
14
2:42.44
PAC
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
20
Eric Zhang
14
2:35.60
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Rebecca Konop
14
2:43.59
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Aidan Rikic
14
2:36.08
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
22
Carter Roebuck
14
2:49.36
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
Patrick Cortelli
14
2:36.90
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Samantha Dring
14
2:49.64
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Frankie Andersen
14
2:37.64
SSC
LIE June Jamboree
24
Maddie Miller
14
2:50.03
SMC
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
24
John Drumm
14
2:38.46
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Eliza Knapp
14
2:50.18
NYCC
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
25
Thomas Cho
14
2:38.50
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
Girls   14   200 IM
Boys   14   200 IM
1
Bridget Ye
14
2:25.19
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Christian Lee
14
2:14.41
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
2:26.77
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Alvin Tsai
14
2:15.86
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Denise Phelan
14
2:27.13
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
3
Christopher Xia
14
2:18.25
QNS
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
4
Sabrina Conrad
14
2:28.91
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
4
Dylan Zhang
14
2:20.75
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
5
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
2:29.11
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Matthew Szypula
14
2:21.05
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Tess Howley
14
2:29.30
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
6
Ethan Miao
14
2:21.11
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Leah Treglia
14
2:30.52
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Ryan Nunez
14
2:21.82
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Ava Borowski
14
2:30.63
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Noah Giunta
14
2:21.88
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Natalie Peng
14
2:32.07
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Akira Lomvardas
14
2:22.07
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Madi So
14
2:33.11
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
10
Eric Zhang
14
2:22.56
AGUA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Cavan Gormsen
14
2:33.26
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Michael Leung
14
2:22.96
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
12
Sara Plunkett
14
2:33.59
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
12
Hudson Chung
14
2:23.46
BGNW
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Isabella Mora-Castillo
14
2:34.30
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Michael Ma
14
2:24.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Kailey Simons
14
2:34.33
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Arie Ioselevich
14
2:24.57
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
15
Ryleigh Collins
14
2:34.47
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Gavin Perez
14
2:24.78
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Cori Freeman
14
2:34.74
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
16
Max Pintchouk
14
2:24.83
TRI
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
Sophia Seliger
14
2:34.96
RIST
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
17
Anthony Park
14
2:25.34
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Abigail Greenberg
14
2:36.10
AGUA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Alex Sirkowa
14
2:25.88
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Brooke Haag
14
2:36.80
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Michael Jang
14
2:26.67
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
20
Sophia Seliger
14
2:37.06
UN
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
2:27.02
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Sofia Giordano
14
2:37.24
UN
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
David Sacca
14
2:27.33
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Carter Roebuck
14
2:37.45
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
22
Evan Klein
14
2:27.58
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
23
Katie Lynch
14
2:38.52
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Nicholas Rhodes
14
2:27.87
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Kiki Kennedy
14
2:38.53
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Austin Fei
14
2:28.10
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Emma McNulty
14
2:39.14
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Finn Quested
14
2:28.22
PATS
COND July Jubilee Invitational
Girls   14   400 IM
Boys   14   400 IM
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
14
4:58.26
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Alvin Tsai
14
4:46.75
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Alexandra Bastone
14
5:08.58
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
4:47.70
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Sabrina Conrad
14
5:16.64
RA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
3
Akira Lomvardas
14
4:53.36
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Emma McNulty
14
5:20.69
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Matt Beehler
14
4:58.49
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Madi So
14
5:22.88
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Christopher Xia
14
5:00.33
QNS
NCAC July Sprint Meet
6
Ryleigh Collins
14
5:24.00
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Dylan Zhang
14
5:00.40
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
7
Ava Borowski
14
5:24.29
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Ethan Miao
14
5:00.94
UN
LIE June Jamboree
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
14
5:25.79
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Michael Ma
14
5:02.24
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Cori Freeman
14
5:25.86
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Ryan Nunez
14
5:02.39
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
10
Emma Anderson
14
5:27.45
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Christian Lee
14
5:05.37
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
11
Kiki Kennedy
14
5:35.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Gavin Perez
14
5:06.44
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Brooke Haag
14
5:35.29
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
Arie Ioselevich
14
5:07.86
TRI
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
13
Kailey Simons
14
5:36.06
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
13
Noah Giunta
14
5:09.78
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Carter Roebuck
14
5:36.71
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
14
Nicholas Rhodes
14
5:09.93
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Jane Brierley
14
5:38.22
EHY
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
15
Luke McNamara
14
5:13.87
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Katie Canty
14
5:39.57
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Eric Zhang
14
5:14.36
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
17
Madison Milla
14
5:40.59
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
16
Michael Leung
14
5:14.36
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Katie Lynch
14
5:40.86
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Evan Klein
14
5:16.22
WEST
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Sinead Devaney
14
5:41.06
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Anthony Park
14
5:16.46
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Melissa Scala
14
5:41.59
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Ranjan Rasquinha
14
5:19.93
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Allison Gash
14
5:41.70
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
21
William Kwan
14
5:19.94
FREE
SSC Summer Mad Dash
22
Kate O'Brien
14
5:42.93
WISC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
22
Willem Thomas
14
5:20.07
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
23
Jasmine Lee
14
5:44.21
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Rohit Rasquinha
14
5:20.94
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Ellie Taragano
14
5:46.18
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
David Sacca
14
5:20.99
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
25
Rebecca Konop
14
5:46.82
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
25
Luka Samsonov
14
5:21.05
NBS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
Girls   15-16   50 Free
Boys   15-16   50 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
16
26.74
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Adell Sabovic
16
24.32
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Joanie Cash
16
26.80
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Jake Ang
16
24.54
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Ava Franks
16
27.03
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Nicholas Shopis
16
24.86
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Sabi Johnston
15
27.08
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
4
Matthew Styczen
16
24.94
NYSA
US-TYR Time Trials Pro Swim
5
Noelle Kaufmann
16
27.21
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
5
Joseph Tonna
15
24.95
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
6
Charlotte Krevitt
16
27.31
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Matthew Fenlon
16
24.95
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Catherine Stanford
16
27.33
LBA
MD-NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
7
Timothy Engel
16
25.06
TRS
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Briana Gellineau
16
27.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Stan Stevens
15
25.08
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
9
Vanessa Chong
16
27.40
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Billy Swartwout
16
25.15
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
10
Theresa Milio
16
27.75
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
10
Adrien Pierce
16
25.22
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Madison Petricevic
16
27.79
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Jake Timblick
15
25.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Denise Phelan
15
27.87
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Luke McHugh
16
25.24
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
27.89
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Justin Disanto
16
25.37
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
14
Kristin Cornish
15
27.96
UN
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
14
Hudson Tritter
16
25.49
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
15
Briana Liew
16
28.01
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Tyler Pawlowski
16
25.51
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
16
Megan Lee
15
28.06
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
16
Tyler Lee
16
25.66
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
17
Nia Thomas
15
28.12
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Daniel Trincher
16
25.68
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Orla Egan
16
28.12
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
18
Evan Morales
15
25.69
UN
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
19
Kate Hoesterey
15
28.13
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Jordan Nielsen
16
25.69
HAA
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Francesca Raimondi
15
28.15
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Evan Liu
15
25.70
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Katherine Hong
16
28.16
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Justin Whang
15
25.80
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Bella Antoniuk
16
28.18
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Brian Ma
16
25.92
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Chelsea Miao
15
28.29
UN
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Ethan Law
16
25.92
MPNY
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Sydney Boals
16
28.32
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Tyler Walters
16
25.93
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Yilinna Collmar
15
28.42
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Joe DiMaggio
15
25.94
MPNY
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
Girls   15-16   100 Free
Boys   15-16   100 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
16
56.70
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Adell Sabovic
16
52.87
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Joanie Cash
16
58.54
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Billy Swartwout
16
53.96
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Charlotte Krevitt
16
58.75
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Nicholas Shopis
16
54.38
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Catherine Stanford
16
58.81
LBA
MD-NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
4
Tyler Pawlowski
16
54.48
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Noelle Kaufmann
16
58.83
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
5
Matthew Fenlon
16
54.59
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Ava Franks
16
59.35
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Hudson Tritter
16
54.79
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Kristin Cornish
15
59.39
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
7
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
55.06
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Sabi Johnston
15
59.40
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Matthew Styczen
16
55.13
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Briana Gellineau
16
59.48
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Jake Timblick
15
55.19
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
10
Yilinna Collmar
15
59.75
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Luke McHugh
16
55.66
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Orla Egan
16
59.88
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
11
Timothy Engel
16
55.91
TRS
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Francesca Raimondi
15
59.90
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Justin Disanto
16
55.96
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Bella Antoniuk
16
1:00.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Edward Park
16
56.02
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Vanessa Chong
16
1:00.56
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Jake Ang
16
56.14
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Sydney Boals
16
1:01.02
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Tyler Walters
16
56.20
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Kate Hoesterey
15
1:01.05
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Aidan Greenfield
16
56.25
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
1:01.08
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Jack Kelly
15
56.48
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Denise Phelan
15
1:01.12
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
18
Evan Liu
15
56.58
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Megan Lee
15
1:01.18
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
19
Benjamin Glazebnik
15
56.59
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Joy Jiang
15
1:01.21
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Justin Whang
15
56.60
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Emily Gjertsen
16
1:01.26
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Michael Biryukov
15
56.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Madison Sargent
15
1:01.28
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
22
Penn Lee
15
56.72
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Julienne Saliou
15
1:01.50
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
23
Archer Heffern
16
56.81
MAKO
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Sierra Gillan
15
1:01.50
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Adrien Pierce
16
56.82
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Emily Grasso
15
1:01.55
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Jack Sun
16
56.84
LIAC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
Girls   15-16   200 Free
Boys   15-16   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
16
2:01.99
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
1:52.58
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Kristin Cornish
15
2:05.47
WEST
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #3 Richm
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
1:56.04
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:05.62
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
3
Adell Sabovic
16
1:56.23
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Orla Egan
16
2:06.83
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
4
Hunter Kim
16
1:56.60
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Ava Franks
16
2:06.85
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Billy Swartwout
16
1:57.84
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Emily Gjertsen
16
2:06.91
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
1:57.89
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Bella Antoniuk
16
2:07.11
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Tyler Pawlowski
16
1:58.47
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Sophia Karras
15
2:08.12
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Ryan Davidoff
16
1:59.44
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Briana Gellineau
16
2:08.62
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Joseph Tonna
15
1:59.68
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
10
Caroline Pennington
16
2:08.84
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
10
Edward Park
16
2:00.01
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Vanessa Chong
16
2:09.33
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Tyler Walters
16
2:00.77
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Sabi Johnston
15
2:09.74
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Nicholas Shopis
16
2:00.83
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Megan Lee
15
2:10.01
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
13
Justin Disanto
16
2:01.11
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Sydney Boals
16
2:10.85
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Matthew Styczen
16
2:01.53
NYSA
COND May Meters Matters Meet
15
Madison Sargent
15
2:11.10
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
15
Austin Simpson
15
2:02.11
COND
COND Time Trials July Jubilee
16
Joy Jiang
15
2:11.26
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
16
Griffen Schimmel
16
2:02.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Mary Rotenberg
16
2:11.32
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
17
Justin Whang
15
2:02.58
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Catherine Stanford
16
2:11.40
LBA
MD-NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
18
Jake Timblick
15
2:03.33
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Kate Hoesterey
15
2:11.53
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Hans Lim
16
2:03.44
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
20
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
2:11.73
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
20
Michael Biryukov
15
2:03.46
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Marley Zimmerman
16
2:12.01
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
21
Liam Preston
15
2:03.66
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Emmy Mazzacano
16
2:12.03
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Evan Liu
15
2:04.01
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Francesca Raimondi
15
2:12.81
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
23
Timothy Engel
16
2:04.09
TRS
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Sami Martin
16
2:13.48
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
John Laidlaw
16
2:04.11
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
25
Kiki Kennedy
15
2:13.49
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
25
Dylan Nordstrom
16
2:04.12
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
Girls   15-16   400 Free
Boys   15-16   400 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
15
4:20.62
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
4:02.49
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Chloe Stepanek
16
4:22.79
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
2
Matthew Styczen
16
4:05.51
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Caroline Pennington
16
4:24.25
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Hunter Kim
16
4:06.63
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Bella Antoniuk
16
4:24.41
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
4:07.61
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Sophia Karras
15
4:25.30
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Billy Swartwout
16
4:07.88
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Emily Gjertsen
16
4:26.19
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Tyler Pawlowski
16
4:08.71
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Orla Egan
16
4:27.22
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Joseph Tonna
15
4:11.93
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Megan Lee
15
4:29.76
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Adell Sabovic
16
4:13.15
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Joy Jiang
15
4:32.95
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Ryan Davidoff
16
4:15.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Sophia Gregorace
16
4:34.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Griffen Schimmel
16
4:16.61
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
11
Charlotte Krevitt
16
4:34.41
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Edward Park
16
4:16.72
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Mary Rotenberg
16
4:34.58
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Justin Disanto
16
4:16.92
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
13
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
4:35.58
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Tyler Walters
16
4:20.63
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Vanessa Chong
16
4:35.74
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Jason Amato
15
4:20.72
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
14
Briana Gellineau
16
4:35.74
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
15
Emmet Santry
16
4:21.70
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Emmy Mazzacano
16
4:36.74
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Akira Lomvardas
15
4:22.18
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
17
Marley Zimmerman
16
4:38.39
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Max McClung
15
4:22.38
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Emma McNulty
15
4:38.64
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Michael Biryukov
15
4:22.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Sami Martin
16
4:38.77
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Patrick Walsh
16
4:22.72
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
20
Francesca Raimondi
15
4:38.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Dylan Nordstrom
16
4:22.73
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
21
Madeline Competello
16
4:38.99
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Ryan Cui
16
4:22.78
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Sydney Boals
16
4:39.13
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Connor Vincent
16
4:22.82
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Taylor Whang
16
4:40.39
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Michael Lu
15
4:22.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Kiani Morisi
16
4:41.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
24
Austin Simpson
15
4:24.43
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Francesca Arciniegas
15
4:41.33
COND
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
25
Jonah Goodman
15
4:25.00
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
Girls   15-16   800 Free
Boys   15-16   800 Free
1
Sophia Karras
15
8:58.67
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
8:29.79
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Kristin Cornish
15
9:01.30
WEST
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #3 Richm
2
Matthew Styczen
16
8:42.63
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
3
Emily Gjertsen
16
9:05.08
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Billy Swartwout
16
8:46.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Orla Egan
16
9:05.35
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
4
Griffen Schimmel
16
8:48.14
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Caroline Pennington
16
9:06.15
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Ryan Davidoff
16
8:48.30
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Bella Antoniuk
16
9:09.65
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Justin Disanto
16
8:48.83
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Grace Dwyer
15
9:24.65
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
7
Connor Vincent
16
8:54.99
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Sami Martin
16
9:30.73
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
8:57.90
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Kiani Morisi
16
9:32.23
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Tyler Pawlowski
16
8:59.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Marley Zimmerman
16
9:33.84
LIE
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
10
Max McClung
15
9:07.93
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Alana Brown
16
9:34.08
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Michael Biryukov
15
9:07.94
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Francesca Raimondi
15
9:36.72
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Max Hardart
15
9:09.50
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Emmy Mazzacano
16
9:41.61
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Timothy Yeung
16
9:11.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Taylor Whang
16
9:42.71
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
14
Austin Simpson
15
9:14.07
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Jennifer Gougelmann
16
9:42.94
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
15
Ilan Goldberg
15
9:19.67
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Briana Gellineau
16
9:45.46
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Shane Leuly
16
9:20.87
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Momoe Kawahara
16
9:46.65
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
17
Dylan Nordstrom
16
9:20.99
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Sora Sohn
16
9:47.30
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Hans Lim
16
9:21.37
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Makayla Pearce
15
9:47.41
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Michael McGillycuddy
15
9:26.86
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
20
Lauren Arnold
15
9:47.95
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Calvin Ye
15
9:28.87
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Madison Sargent
15
9:49.74
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
William Kim
15
9:30.03
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Jillian De Reyna
16
9:54.15
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Evan Liu
15
9:33.36
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Madeline Competello
16
9:55.02
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Shane Douthit
15
9:34.04
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
24
Juliana Rivera
16
9:55.09
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Emmet Santry
16
9:39.36
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Emma McNulty
15
9:57.34
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Patrick Yan
15
9:40.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   15-16   1500 Free
Boys   15-16   1500 Free
1
Caroline Pennington
16
16:56.64
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
16:15.11
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
2
Sophia Karras
15
17:04.94
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
16:24.24
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Kristin Cornish
15
17:22.28
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
3
Matthew Styczen
16
16:38.64
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Bella Antoniuk
16
17:41.40
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Edward Park
16
16:45.17
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Orla Egan
16
17:42.15
UN
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Max Hardart
15
17:00.62
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Alana Brown
16
18:12.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Griffen Schimmel
16
17:03.38
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
7
Kiani Morisi
16
18:14.51
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Tyler Pawlowski
16
17:05.63
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Grace Dwyer
15
18:21.99
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
8
Justin Disanto
16
17:08.04
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Madison Sargent
15
18:26.18
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
9
Jonah Goodman
15
17:20.84
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
10
Emma McNulty
15
18:38.04
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Ryan Cui
16
17:29.75
UN
LIE June Jamboree
11
Lauren Arnold
15
18:51.87
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Michael Biryukov
15
17:31.96
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Sora Sohn
16
19:05.92
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
12
Connor Vincent
15
17:36.78
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
13
Makayla French
16
19:25.02
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Hans Lim
16
17:38.33
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Jillian De Reyna
16
19:44.23
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Austin Simpson
15
17:40.43
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Catherine Iorio
16
19:47.84
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Max McClung
15
17:41.10
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Nicole Ramirez
16
19:53.20
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
16
Matthew Giardinelli
15
17:49.04
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
17
Paige Levine
15
19:56.62
SSC
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
17
Michael McGillycuddy
15
17:57.67
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Sophia Burda
16
20:12.08
HVD
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
18
Ryan Zhang
16
17:57.79
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
19
Sophia Sichtnik
15
20:57.97
WEST
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
19
Andrew Diano
15
17:58.98
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Hana Regenauer
16
21:08.47
NBS
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
20
Dylan Nordstrom
16
18:05.23
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
21
Trystan Ng
16
21:24.39
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Shane Leuly
16
18:08.54
IA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
22
Enza Nikolic
15
21:38.41
PATS
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
22
Gio Ramirez
16
18:08.89
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Daniel Trincher
15
18:14.04
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Calvin Ye
15
18:22.01
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Omar Ebied
16
18:24.29
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
Girls   15-16   100 Back
Boys   15-16   100 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
16
1:04.71
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
1
Billy Swartwout
16
59.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Briana Gellineau
16
1:05.75
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Adrien Pierce
16
59.97
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Mary Rotenberg
16
1:05.89
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Matthew Fenlon
16
1:00.74
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Chloe Stepanek
16
1:05.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Patrick Walsh
16
1:00.98
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Joy Jiang
15
1:06.65
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Justin Whang
15
1:01.39
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Sabi Johnston
15
1:06.71
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
6
Matthew Styczen
16
1:01.58
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Diana Bates
16
1:06.80
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Tyler Walters
16
1:01.81
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Francesca Raimondi
15
1:06.90
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Tristan Pragnell
15
1:01.94
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Zoe Moon
16
1:06.99
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Ryan Davidoff
16
1:02.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Shamiya Guirre
15
1:07.00
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Joseph Tonna
15
1:03.07
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
11
Yilinna Collmar
15
1:07.12
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Nicholas Shopis
16
1:03.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Katherine Hong
16
1:07.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Hudson Tritter
16
1:03.75
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
13
Lauren Aylmer
16
1:07.17
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
13
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
1:03.79
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
14
Madison Petricevic
16
1:07.24
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
14
Jonah Lichtenthal
16
1:03.99
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
15
Kiki Kennedy
15
1:07.38
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
15
Ilan Goldberg
15
1:04.01
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Anya Pabby
16
1:07.49
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
David Zoota
15
1:04.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Riley Gavigan
16
1:07.63
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Evan Liu
15
1:04.27
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Francesca Arciniegas
15
1:07.76
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
18
Emmet Santry
15
1:04.57
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
18
Julienne Saliou
15
1:07.76
HYB
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Sebastian Pas
16
1:04.58
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Olivia Lind
15
1:07.80
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
20
Daniel Trincher
16
1:04.60
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Ava Franks
16
1:08.00
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Ryan Zhang
16
1:04.94
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Caitlin Knight
16
1:09.12
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
22
Elijah Kratchman
15
1:04.97
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Isabella Defonte
16
1:09.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Theodore Veru
15
1:05.09
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
24
Briana Liew
16
1:09.44
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Edward Park
16
1:05.17
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Sierra Gillan
15
1:09.48
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Cato Chang
15
1:05.29
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
Girls   15-16   200 Back
Boys   15-16   200 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:16.82
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
1
Billy Swartwout
16
2:05.41
LIAC
LIAC Junior Met #3
2
Mary Rotenberg
16
2:20.81
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Matthew Fenlon
16
2:08.41
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
3
Joy Jiang
15
2:21.33
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
3
Justin Whang
15
2:08.54
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
4
Zoe Moon
16
2:22.82
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Matthew Styczen
16
2:08.95
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
5
Yilinna Collmar
15
2:23.11
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Adrien Pierce
16
2:11.27
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
6
Briana Gellineau
16
2:23.22
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Hunter Kim
16
2:12.86
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Diana Bates
16
2:23.56
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Patrick Walsh
16
2:12.89
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Francesca Raimondi
15
2:23.98
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Tristan Pragnell
15
2:13.03
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Ava Franks
16
2:24.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Tyler Walters
16
2:15.82
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
10
Lauren Aylmer
16
2:24.32
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
10
Max McClung
15
2:15.83
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Chloe Stepanek
16
2:25.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Ilan Goldberg
15
2:16.42
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Julienne Saliou
15
2:25.58
HYB
LIE June Jamboree
12
Kevin Crane
16
2:16.53
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Kristin Cornish
15
2:26.48
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
13
David Zoota
15
2:18.75
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Sierra Gillan
15
2:26.57
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
John Laidlaw
16
2:18.79
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
Anya Pabby
16
2:26.58
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:18.80
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Shamiya Guirre
15
2:26.67
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
16
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
2:18.87
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Kate Sommerstad
15
2:27.17
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Michael Lu
15
2:19.20
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Olivia Lind
16
2:27.17
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Edward Park
16
2:19.50
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Isabella Defonte
16
2:27.20
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Owen Glaser
15
2:20.34
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Madison Petricevic
16
2:27.57
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
20
Jonah Goodman
15
2:20.35
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
21
Jess Pryne
16
2:28.62
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
21
Nathan Sherpa
15
2:20.46
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
22
Sora Sohn
16
2:28.66
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
22
Theodore Veru
15
2:20.50
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
23
Emma Carolan
16
2:29.15
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Tom Morgan
15
2:20.87
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Sabi Johnston
15
2:29.48
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Matthew Chang
15
2:21.06
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Francesca Arciniegas
15
2:29.90
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Hans Lim
16
2:21.15
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   15-16   100 Breast
Boys   15-16   100 Breast
1
Ava Franks
16
1:12.97
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
1
Jack Kelly
15
1:05.98
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
2
Denise Phelan
15
1:13.32
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Hunter Kim
16
1:06.51
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Kimberly Dutta
16
1:15.17
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Justen Lopez
16
1:07.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Stephanie Liu
16
1:15.42
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
4
Daniel Trincher
15
1:09.23
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
5
Theresa Milio
16
1:15.82
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
5
Hans Lim
16
1:09.46
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Diana Bates
16
1:16.05
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Max Hardart
15
1:10.10
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Ariana Brattoli
16
1:16.71
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Kevin Zahariev
16
1:10.11
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Megan Lee
15
1:17.11
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Justin Disanto
16
1:10.34
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Lauren Kuzma
15
1:17.15
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
9
Darren Kim
15
1:10.54
LIAC
LIAC 2 Day Summer Event
10
Ashley Hu
16
1:17.16
UN
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
10
Alex Sirkowa
15
1:10.65
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Courtney Moane
16
1:17.24
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Eric Kroon
16
1:10.66
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Emily Grasso
15
1:17.42
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
12
Min Chun
16
1:10.69
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Riley Gavigan
16
1:17.69
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Matthew Styczen
16
1:10.85
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
14
Chelsea Miao
15
1:17.77
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Darrien Johnsen
15
1:11.29
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
15
Gaby McIntyre
15
1:17.78
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Justin Whang
15
1:11.46
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
16
Grace Kujawski
16
1:18.05
UN
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Dylan Lee
16
1:11.78
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Angelina Harris
16
1:18.12
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Terran Cheng
16
1:11.82
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
18
Sophia Sichtnik
15
1:18.34
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
18
Kevin Crane
16
1:12.33
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
19
Sydney Boals
16
1:18.83
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
19
Dylan Hu
15
1:12.36
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Briana Liew
16
1:18.96
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Anthony Attenborough
15
1:12.44
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
21
Taylor Whang
16
1:19.25
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Connor LiBASSI
15
1:12.83
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
22
Katherine Hong
16
1:19.62
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Elias Richter
15
1:13.38
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
23
Sierra Gillan
15
1:19.64
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Omar Ebied
16
1:13.67
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
24
Orla Egan
16
1:19.71
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Edward Park
16
1:13.69
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Kiani Morisi
16
1:19.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Alex Hwang
16
1:13.71
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
Girls   15-16   200 Breast
Boys   15-16   200 Breast
1
Ava Franks
16
2:37.86
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
1
Hunter Kim
16
2:24.02
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Denise Phelan
15
2:41.78
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
2
Jack Kelly
15
2:26.44
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Kimberly Dutta
16
2:43.31
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Justen Lopez
16
2:29.22
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Megan Lee
15
2:44.90
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
4
Max Hardart
15
2:30.52
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Theresa Milio
16
2:45.14
NYSA
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #1 Knoxv
5
Matthew Styczen
16
2:30.57
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Francesca Arciniegas
15
2:45.69
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Justin Disanto
16
2:33.58
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Ariana Brattoli
15
2:46.14
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Dylan Lee
16
2:34.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Lauren Kuzma
15
2:46.94
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
8
Darrien Johnsen
15
2:35.18
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Stephanie Liu
16
2:47.19
WEST
LIE Summer Sizzler
9
Connor LiBASSI
15
2:35.84
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Briana Liew
16
2:47.68
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
10
Jason Amato
15
2:35.95
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Taylor Whang
16
2:48.64
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Terran Cheng
16
2:36.48
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
12
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:49.18
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Min Chun
16
2:36.48
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Ashley Hu
16
2:49.62
UN
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
13
Justin Whang
15
2:37.50
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Kiani Morisi
16
2:49.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
14
Hans Lim
16
2:37.58
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Chelsea Miao
15
2:49.81
UN
LIE Summer Sizzler
15
Alex Sirkowa
15
2:37.59
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Grace Kujawski
16
2:49.87
UN
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Kevin Zahariev
16
2:37.70
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
17
Emily Grasso
15
2:50.02
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Griffen Schimmel
16
2:37.99
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
18
Sophia Sichtnik
15
2:51.16
WEST
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
18
Edward Park
16
2:38.03
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
19
Florence Millet
15
2:51.47
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Anthony Attenborough
15
2:39.22
FREE
COND May Meters Matters Meet
20
Gaby McIntyre
15
2:52.37
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
20
Omar Ebied
16
2:39.85
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
21
Courtney Moane
16
2:52.78
TRI
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
21
Dylan Hu
15
2:40.56
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Gillian Camperlengo
16
2:53.08
UN
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
22
Sean Madden
16
2:40.95
BAD
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
23
Sora Sohn
16
2:53.19
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
23
Eugene Jeong
15
2:41.08
QNS
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
24
Cori Freeman
15
2:53.72
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Austin Neuf
15
2:42.12
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Annie Shih
16
2:54.25
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
25
Elias Richter
15
2:42.71
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
Girls   15-16   100 Fly
Boys   15-16   100 Fly
1
Vanessa Chong
16
1:02.53
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
55.32
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Joy Jiang
15
1:02.69
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Hunter Kim
16
56.99
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Joanie Cash
16
1:03.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
3
Hudson Tritter
16
57.83
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Sophia Gregorace
16
1:04.33
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
58.88
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Chloe Stepanek
16
1:04.45
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Ryan Davidoff
16
59.17
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Catherine Stanford
16
1:04.72
LBA
MD-NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
6
Matthew Styczen
16
59.38
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
7
Zoe Moon
16
1:05.30
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Ethan Law
16
59.74
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
8
Kiani Morisi
16
1:05.63
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Ari Rosenstein
16
59.78
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
9
Kimberly Dutta
16
1:05.67
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Justin Whang
15
59.94
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Sabrina Conrad
15
1:05.69
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
10
Hans Lim
16
1:00.09
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Sora Sohn
16
1:06.25
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
11
Akira Lomvardas
15
1:00.14
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
12
Sabi Johnston
15
1:06.31
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
12
Edward Park
16
1:00.33
NYSA
COND July Jubilee Invitational
13
Kiki Kennedy
15
1:06.53
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
13
Adrien Pierce
16
1:01.06
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
14
Lara Youssef
16
1:06.59
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Daniel Trincher
16
1:01.20
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
15
Gaby McIntyre
15
1:06.63
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Joseph Tonna
15
1:01.40
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
16
Yilinna Collmar
15
1:06.78
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Evan Morales
15
1:01.46
UN
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
17
Olivia Kim
16
1:07.04
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Elijah Legall
15
1:01.74
HES
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Sierra Gillan
15
1:07.23
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
18
Tom Morgan
15
1:01.90
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
19
Elke Ott
15
1:07.29
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Dylan Lee
16
1:01.91
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
15
1:07.58
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
20
Aidan Greenfield
16
1:01.94
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
21
Denise Phelan
15
1:07.70
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
21
Matt McGregor
16
1:02.04
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
22
Francesca Arciniegas
15
1:07.85
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
22
Jake Timblick
15
1:02.20
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Isabella Mora-Castillo
15
1:07.86
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Oisin O'Sullivan
16
1:02.21
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Cori Freeman
15
1:07.89
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Evan Liu
15
1:02.31
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Kristin Cornish
15
1:07.97
UN
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
25
Sebastian Smith
15
1:02.36
PATS
COND July Jubilee Invitational
Girls   15-16   200 Fly
Boys   15-16   200 Fly
1
Vanessa Chong
16
2:17.71
UN
LIAC Junior Met #1
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
2:00.56
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Joy Jiang
15
2:19.53
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:05.46
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Sophia Gregorace
16
2:20.66
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Hunter Kim
16
2:06.47
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Zoe Moon
16
2:24.29
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Matthew Styczen
16
2:06.67
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Kiani Morisi
16
2:24.52
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
5
Hans Lim
16
2:09.69
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Sophia Karras
15
2:25.25
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Akira Lomvardas
15
2:11.57
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:27.08
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
7
Ryan Davidoff
16
2:12.79
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Yilinna Collmar
15
2:27.56
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Edward Park
16
2:14.16
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Sora Sohn
16
2:28.42
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Jason Amato
15
2:14.78
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Sierra Gillan
15
2:29.49
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Tom Morgan
15
2:15.00
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
11
Lara Youssef
16
2:30.54
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
11
Evan Morales
15
2:16.65
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
12
Leila Paltrowitz
15
2:30.60
YFD
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
2:18.29
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Kristin Cornish
15
2:30.71
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Kevin Crane
16
2:19.85
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
14
Elke Ott
15
2:31.11
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Matt McGregor
16
2:19.99
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Sydney Boals
16
2:31.65
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
15
John Laidlaw
16
2:20.23
BGNW
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Olivia Kim
16
2:31.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Owen Glaser
15
2:20.55
FA
LIAC Junior Met #1
17
Jess Pryne
16
2:32.22
UN
NCAC First LCM Sprint Invitatio
17
Max McClung
15
2:20.60
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
18
Emma McNulty
15
2:32.35
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
18
Christopher Reilly
15
2:20.72
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
19
Melanie Sanchez
15
2:33.97
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
19
Andrew Diano
15
2:21.25
FA
LIAC Junior Met #1
20
Kimberly Dutta
16
2:34.42
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
David Zoota
15
2:21.35
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Mia Martinez
16
2:34.54
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
21
Gabriele Lunardi
15
2:21.74
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
Olivia Lind
16
2:34.76
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Justin Whang
15
2:22.12
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
23
Isabella Paez
15
2:34.96
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
23
Nathan Sherpa
15
2:22.52
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
24
Caelan Clayton
15
2:36.09
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Billy Swartwout
16
2:22.89
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Katie Lew
16
2:36.21
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
25
Calvin Ye
15
2:22.98
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
Girls   15-16   200 IM
Boys   15-16   200 IM
1
Noelle Kaufmann
16
2:20.23
BAD
ST-TXLA Longhorn LCM Invite
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
2:05.09
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Ava Franks
16
2:21.57
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
2
Hunter Kim
16
2:07.07
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Diana Bates
16
2:23.37
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Matthew Styczen
16
2:09.16
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Kristin Cornish
15
2:23.97
UN
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
4
Yugo Tsukikawa
16
2:12.28
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Megan Lee
15
2:24.66
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
5
Justin Whang
15
2:12.48
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
6
Briana Gellineau
16
2:24.83
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Max Hardart
15
2:13.40
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Denise Phelan
15
2:25.06
TS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Adell Sabovic
16
2:13.65
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Vanessa Chong
16
2:25.11
UNBA
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
8
Kevin Crane
16
2:15.31
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Emily Gjertsen
16
2:26.76
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Hans Lim
16
2:15.93
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Sydney Boals
16
2:26.85
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Justen Lopez
16
2:16.07
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Joy Jiang
15
2:26.94
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Edward Park
16
2:16.32
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Orla Egan
16
2:27.14
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
12
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
2:17.11
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Sabrina Conrad
15
2:28.14
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
13
Justin Disanto
16
2:17.66
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
14
Catherine Stanford
16
2:28.24
LBA
MD-NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
14
Matthew Chang
15
2:18.90
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
15
Sabi Johnston
15
2:28.65
BGNW
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
15
Jason Amato
15
2:19.01
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Sora Sohn
16
2:28.70
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
16
Michael Lu
15
2:19.23
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
17
Stephanie Walsh
16
2:28.92
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Evan Liu
15
2:19.46
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
18
Lauren Kuzma
15
2:29.30
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Tyler Pawlowski
16
2:19.81
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
19
Sophia Gregorace
16
2:29.31
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Dylan Lee
16
2:20.00
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Marley Zimmerman
16
2:29.38
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Patrick Yan
15
2:20.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
21
Mary Rotenberg
16
2:29.73
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Jack Kelly
15
2:20.43
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Emily Grasso
15
2:30.11
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Ryan Zhang
16
2:20.49
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
23
Kiani Morisi
16
2:30.34
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Ilan Goldberg
15
2:20.54
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Cori Freeman
15
2:30.45
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
24
Min Chun
16
2:20.72
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Taylor Whang
16
2:30.94
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
25
Akira Lomvardas
15
2:20.80
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
Girls   15-16   400 IM
Boys   15-16   400 IM
1
Diana Bates
16
5:05.16
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
1
Matthew Fenlon
16
4:29.95
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Briana Gellineau
16
5:06.46
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Hunter Kim
16
4:31.57
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Emily Gjertsen
16
5:08.92
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Matthew Styczen
16
4:38.69
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Kristin Cornish
15
5:09.23
UN
CT-WHAT June Invitational
4
Max Hardart
15
4:41.65
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Kiani Morisi
16
5:09.43
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Billy Swartwout
16
4:43.59
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Megan Lee
15
5:09.88
WEST
NJ-BAC Memorial Day Invite
6
JuanCarlos Castrillon
15
4:46.20
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Sora Sohn
16
5:10.89
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
7
Justin Whang
15
4:47.45
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
8
Sabrina Conrad
15
5:12.19
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
8
Jason Amato
15
4:48.92
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Sophia Gregorace
16
5:12.30
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Griffen Schimmel
16
4:50.55
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
10
Sydney Boals
16
5:12.41
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Kevin Crane
16
4:50.56
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Caroline Pennington
16
5:13.41
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
11
Matthew Chang
15
4:52.48
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
12
Sophia Karras
15
5:13.56
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
12
Michael Lu
15
4:52.57
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
13
Joy Jiang
15
5:13.84
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Edward Park
15
4:52.63
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
14
Orla Egan
16
5:15.59
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Justin Disanto
16
4:53.22
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Taylor Whang
16
5:17.67
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Akira Lomvardas
15
4:53.40
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
16
Emma McNulty
15
5:17.89
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Tristan Pragnell
15
4:53.76
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Sabi Johnston
15
5:18.08
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
17
Ryan Zhang
16
4:55.01
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Marley Zimmerman
16
5:19.04
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Min Chun
16
4:56.09
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Sierra Gillan
15
5:19.28
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Ilan Goldberg
15
4:56.57
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
20
Grace Dwyer
15
5:19.41
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Jack Kelly
15
4:58.51
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Mary Rotenberg
16
5:19.96
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Hans Lim
16
4:58.74
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
22
Elke Ott
15
5:21.83
UN
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
22
Daniel Trincher
15
5:00.24
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Stephanie Walsh
16
5:21.87
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
23
Owen Glaser
15
5:00.44
FA
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Emmy Mazzacano
16
5:22.03
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Dylan Lee
16
5:00.74
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
25
Zoe Moon
16
5:22.47
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Evan Liu
15
5:00.85
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
Girls   17-18   50 Free
Boys   17-18   50 Free
1
Christiana Regenauer
17
26.20
COND
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Timothy Marski
18
23.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Chloe Stepanek
17
26.82
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Tim Cushman
18
24.38
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Noelle Kaufmann
17
26.95
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Nicholas Torres
17
24.63
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Jillian Cudney
17
27.59
PATS
COND July Jubilee Invitational
4
Jake Newmark
17
24.83
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
5
Arielle Aney
17
27.64
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
5
Chris Stange
17
24.97
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
Theresa Milio
17
27.67
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
Samuel Golovin
18
25.13
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Lauryn Johnson
17
27.84
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Tim Park
18
25.26
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
8
Audrey Orange
18
28.10
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Dylan Porges
18
25.28
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Elizabeth Walsh
18
28.11
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Michael Kincheloe
18
25.33
GAEL
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Morgan Rinn
17
28.12
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Ellis Ritchie
18
25.33
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Katie Wang
17
28.20
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
John Protano
18
25.34
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Bella Antoniuk
17
28.26
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
12
Michael Chang
18
25.35
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Amelia Butler
17
28.41
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
13
Jonathan Ma
18
25.39
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
14
Clare Bosse
17
28.44
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
14
Jared Copeland
17
25.52
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Charlotte Krevitt
17
28.50
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
15
Anthony Melchore
18
25.60
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Katherine Hong
17
28.53
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
16
Daniel Hadary
18
25.69
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
17
Emily Rodriguez
17
28.57
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
17
Charlie Hinckley
17
25.74
AGUA
NCAC July Sprint Meet
18
Isabelle Arevalo
17
28.58
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Peter Gordinier
18
25.79
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
19
Jocelyn Fisher
18
28.62
TVSC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
19
Xiao Lin
18
25.83
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Isabella Fountain
17
28.63
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
20
Ryan Nikolic
18
25.84
PATS
COND July Jubilee Invitational
21
Josie Panitz
17
28.66
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
21
Adam Kapusta
18
25.93
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Lily Devaney
17
28.77
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
22
Asher Stukelman
17
25.95
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Gaby Torres
18
28.83
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Kyle Staubi
18
25.98
NDAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
24
Julia Renna
17
28.84
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
24
Jason Louser
17
26.01
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Kyra Sommerstad
17
28.87
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
25
Roman Mueller
17
26.04
NYCC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
Girls   17-18   100 Free
Boys   17-18   100 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
17
56.78
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Timothy Marski
18
52.05
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Christiana Regenauer
17
57.26
COND
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
2
Tim Cushman
18
53.27
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
3
Yara Hierath
17
58.21
BAD
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #2 Des M
3
Nicholas Torres
17
53.37
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
3
Lauryn Johnson
18
58.21
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Jason Louser
18
53.43
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Noelle Kaufmann
17
59.01
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Tim Park
18
54.15
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
6
Jillian Cudney
17
59.38
PATS
COND July Jubilee Invitational
6
Jake Newmark
17
54.35
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
7
Audrey Orange
18
59.48
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
7
Chris Stange
17
54.59
UNTS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
8
Josie Panitz
17
59.72
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
54.69
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
9
Bella Antoniuk
17
1:00.23
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Justin Meyn
17
54.95
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
10
Morgan Rinn
17
1:00.33
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
10
Asher Stukelman
17
55.22
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Elizabeth Walsh
18
1:00.35
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
John Protano
18
55.28
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Arielle Aney
17
1:00.35
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Garrett Kiesel
17
55.42
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
11
Theresa Milio
17
1:00.35
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Adam Kapusta
18
55.47
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:00.53
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
14
Aidan Wilson
17
55.79
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Emily Gjertsen
17
1:00.64
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
15
Kyle McGregor
17
55.82
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Clare Bosse
17
1:00.95
UN
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
16
George Kipshidze
17
55.93
SSC
SSC Summer Mad Dash
17
Kate Amar
18
1:00.96
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Joseph Hurle
17
56.02
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Kaley Skarren
17
1:01.01
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
18
Robert Reining
17
56.06
RFAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
1:01.12
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Michael Chang
18
56.07
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Katherine Hong
17
1:01.27
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
20
Jimmy Dwyer
18
56.12
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
21
Lauren Aylmer
17
1:01.30
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Daniel Hadary
18
56.17
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
22
Anna Ketron
17
1:01.42
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Charlie Hinckley
17
56.25
AGUA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Elena Mugno
17
1:01.73
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Ellis Ritchie
18
56.31
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:01.88
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
24
Xiao Lin
18
56.38
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Gaby Torres
18
1:01.94
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Jonathan Ma
18
56.46
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
Girls   17-18   200 Free
Boys   17-18   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
17
2:01.93
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
1:55.70
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
2
Yara Hierath
17
2:03.62
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Timothy Marski
18
1:56.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noelle Kaufmann
17
2:03.63
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Adam Kapusta
18
1:56.22
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Lauryn Johnson
18
2:05.81
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Jason Louser
17
1:56.43
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Bella Antoniuk
17
2:05.91
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Tim Park
18
1:57.33
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
6
Emily Gjertsen
17
2:06.20
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Tim Cushman
18
1:57.76
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Kristen Gullickson
17
2:07.97
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Aidan Wilson
17
1:57.76
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
8
Kate Amar
18
2:08.62
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Adam Kapusta
18
1:58.72
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
9
Morgan Rinn
17
2:09.46
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Jake Newmark
17
1:59.72
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
10
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:10.02
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Asher Stukelman
17
1:59.81
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Josie Panitz
17
2:11.31
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Nicholas Torres
17
2:00.10
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
12
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
2:11.93
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Charlie Hinckley
17
2:01.22
AGUA
NCAC July Sprint Meet
13
Kaley Skarren
17
2:11.95
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Jonathan Ma
18
2:01.63
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Megan Donnelly
18
2:12.14
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
14
Willem Stoll
17
2:01.69
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Isabelle Arevalo
17
2:12.18
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
15
Jonathan Choi
17
2:01.95
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
16
Elena Mugno
17
2:12.29
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Garrett Kiesel
17
2:02.25
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
17
Kimberly Jogis
18
2:12.40
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
17
Jake Vecchio
17
2:02.30
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
18
Gaby Torres
18
2:12.69
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Chris Stange
17
2:02.51
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:12.79
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
19
Dylan Champagne
18
2:02.73
TS
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
20
Anna Ketron
17
2:13.10
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Michael Chang
18
2:02.79
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
21
Kyra Sommerstad
17
2:13.14
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
21
Phillip Gong
18
2:03.21
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Arielle Aney
17
2:13.24
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Daniel Hadary
18
2:03.43
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
23
Christiana Regenauer
17
2:14.61
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Ryan Murray
17
2:03.53
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Maggie McNamara
17
2:14.65
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
24
Ellis Ritchie
18
2:03.55
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
25
Clare Bosse
17
2:15.35
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
25
Zakhar Trifonov
17
2:03.58
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
Girls   17-18   400 Free
Boys   17-18   400 Free
1
Yara Hierath
17
4:16.72
BAD
US-TYR Pro Swim Series #2 Des M
1
Timothy Marski
18
4:03.06
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Emily Gjertsen
17
4:18.44
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Dylan Porges
18
4:03.53
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noelle Kaufmann
17
4:20.31
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
4:03.69
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Lauryn Johnson
17
4:22.40
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
4
Adam Kapusta
18
4:05.96
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Bella Antoniuk
17
4:24.53
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
5
Jason Louser
17
4:08.85
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
6
Chloe Stepanek
17
4:26.26
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
6
Aidan Wilson
17
4:09.64
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Kristen Gullickson
17
4:29.42
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Dylan Rhee
17
4:12.00
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Morgan Rinn
17
4:30.19
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
8
Jonathan Choi
17
4:13.00
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Audrey Orange
18
4:31.25
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
9
Tim Park
18
4:13.45
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
4:31.58
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Jake Newmark
17
4:15.91
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
11
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
4:35.77
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Charlie Hinckley
17
4:16.80
AGUA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
12
Madeline Competello
17
4:36.22
UN
LIE June Summer Kickoff
12
Asher Stukelman
17
4:16.86
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
13
Kimberly Jogis
18
4:36.84
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Joseph Hurle
17
4:17.17
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
14
Kaley Skarren
17
4:37.95
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
14
John Laidlaw
17
4:17.99
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
15
Megan Donnelly
18
4:39.07
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
15
Ryan Maierle
17
4:18.61
BAD
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Kyra Sommerstad
17
4:39.22
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
16
Zakhar Trifonov
17
4:20.36
MPNY
HDRO Spring LCM Invitational
17
Maggie McNamara
17
4:39.32
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
17
Ryan Murray
17
4:21.14
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
18
Gaby Torres
18
4:39.35
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
18
Garrett Kiesel
17
4:21.89
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Lauren Aylmer
17
4:40.64
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
19
Willem Stoll
17
4:22.44
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
20
Elena Mugno
17
4:40.95
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Nick Sabella
18
4:24.13
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Jess Pryne
17
4:41.46
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
21
Sam Andrews
17
4:25.09
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Sophia Gregorace
17
4:41.74
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
22
Jared Copeland
17
4:25.16
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
23
Anna Ketron
17
4:42.07
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Timothy Yeung
17
4:26.07
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
24
Theresa Milio
17
4:42.67
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
24
Garrett Ormond
17
4:26.68
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
25
Ryan Evangelista
18
4:44.17
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
25
Nicholas Torres
17
4:26.72
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
Girls   17-18   800 Free
Boys   17-18   800 Free
1
Yara Hierath
17
8:50.12
BAD
US-Winter National Championship
1
Dylan Porges
18
8:26.25
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noelle Kaufmann
17
8:59.23
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Dylan Rhee
17
8:40.81
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Emily Gjertsen
17
9:00.76
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Aidan Wilson
17
8:42.39
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Bella Antoniuk
17
9:13.68
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
4
Jason Louser
17
8:48.72
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
5
Lauryn Johnson
17
9:29.83
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
5
Ryan Murray
17
8:50.76
LIE
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
9:30.84
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
6
John Laidlaw
17
8:51.29
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
7
Kyra Sommerstad
17
9:37.58
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
7
Willem Stoll
17
8:54.17
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Gaby Torres
18
9:39.74
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Zakhar Trifonov
17
9:03.38
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Kerry Sheridan
17
9:49.66
WEST
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
9
Timothy Yeung
17
9:06.80
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
10
Julia Courtney
17
9:55.70
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
10
Evan Barr
17
9:09.97
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Savannah Sargent
18
9:59.85
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Nick Sabella
18
9:11.63
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Lauren Eng
17
10:00.93
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
12
Ido Petel
17
9:20.61
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
13
Kaitlin Hsieh
17
10:03.37
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Terran Cheng
17
9:32.54
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
14
Electa Norton
17
10:06.17
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
14
Jimmy Dwyer
18
9:38.62
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
15
Elana Greenberg
17
10:07.88
AGUA
FL-SYS Sarasota Shark Open
15
Andrew Nazareno
17
9:46.94
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Jillian Pusateri
17
10:09.50
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
16
Louis Quinn
18
9:55.20
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
17
Madeline Competello
17
10:10.05
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
17
William Wu
17
10:20.75
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
18
Maya Milrod
17
10:39.94
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Time Trials
18
Sean Dennis
17
10:21.15
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
19
Sofia Sabella
18
10:42.41
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Eve Blank
17
15:01.75
BKR
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   17-18   1500 Free
Boys   17-18   1500 Free
1
Yara Hierath
17
16:53.38
BAD
US-Winter National Championship
1
Dylan Porges
18
15:57.45
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Emily Gjertsen
17
17:00.62
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Adam Kapusta
18
16:25.62
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Bella Antoniuk
17
17:32.89
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
16:40.27
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Kristen Gullickson
17
17:49.83
TRI
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Jonathan Choi
17
16:44.48
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Kimberly Jogis
18
18:12.76
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Ryan Murray
17
17:00.86
LIE
TYR Patriot Spring Invitational
6
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
18:24.70
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
6
Patrick Boyle
18
17:01.49
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
7
Madeline Competello
17
18:40.25
UN
LIE June Jamboree
7
Joseph Hurle
17
17:17.09
NYSA
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Julia Courtney
17
18:55.56
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Zakhar Trifonov
17
17:24.77
MPNY
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Ryan Evangelista
18
18:59.87
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
9
Timothy Yeung
17
17:37.67
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
10
Jess Pryne
17
19:02.88
UN
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
10
Nick Sabella
18
17:56.37
NYSA
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
April Cook
17
20:41.90
RFAC
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
11
Jimmy Dwyer
18
18:08.10
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
David Syphers
18
19:02.03
GAEL
CT-GRYM May Invitational
Girls   17-18   100 Back
Boys   17-18   100 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
17
1:02.66
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Nicholas Torres
17
59.59
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Yara Hierath
17
1:04.14
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Jake Newmark
17
1:00.61
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
3
Chloe Stepanek
17
1:05.02
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Tim Cushman
18
1:01.31
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
4
Lauren Aylmer
17
1:05.50
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Garrett Kiesel
17
1:01.44
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Catherine Fan
17
1:06.39
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
5
Charlie Hinckley
17
1:01.51
AGUA
NCAC July Sprint Meet
6
Madison McDonough
17
1:06.50
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Joseph Hurle
17
1:01.58
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Katherine Hong
17
1:06.80
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
1:01.80
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
8
Kyra Sommerstad
17
1:07.17
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
8
Ellis Ritchie
18
1:02.07
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Zoe Moon
17
1:07.40
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Jonathan Ma
18
1:02.11
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
10
Elizabeth Walsh
18
1:07.45
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
10
Adam Kapusta
18
1:02.12
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
11
Emily Rodriguez
17
1:07.58
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
11
Justin Meyn
17
1:02.27
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
12
Theresa Milio
17
1:07.95
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Jalen Ramjohn
18
1:02.40
UN
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Mikayla Klein
17
1:08.62
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Thomas Broderick
17
1:02.66
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
14
Isabella Defonte
17
1:08.80
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Max Kleyer
17
1:02.68
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Kate Amar
17
1:09.36
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
15
Benjamin Rose
17
1:02.77
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
16
Luiza DaSilveira
17
1:09.57
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
16
Jimmy Dwyer
18
1:03.60
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
17
Julia Renna
17
1:10.14
SSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Asher Stukelman
17
1:03.66
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
18
Jess Pryne
17
1:10.51
UN
NCAC July Sprint Meet
18
Willem Stoll
17
1:04.29
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
19
Kimberly Jogis
17
1:10.87
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
19
Jared Copeland
17
1:04.46
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
20
Ciara Dalton
17
1:11.09
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
20
Harrison Pire
17
1:04.57
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
21
Katie Wang
17
1:11.44
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Aidan Wilson
17
1:04.60
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
22
Melissa Lomas
17
1:11.65
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Tim Park
18
1:04.64
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
23
Morgan Rinn
17
1:11.78
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Kabir Randhawa
17
1:04.77
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
24
Elena Mugno
17
1:12.00
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Jason Louser
17
1:04.89
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Carolyn Blenk
17
1:12.04
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
25
Kyle Staubi
18
1:04.98
NDAC
TYR PATS Summer Initational
Girls   17-18   200 Back
Boys   17-18   200 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
17
2:13.84
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
1
Nicholas Torres
17
2:08.17
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Yara Hierath
17
2:18.04
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
2
Joseph Hurle
17
2:08.21
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Chloe Stepanek
17
2:21.07
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
3
Garrett Kiesel
17
2:10.17
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
4
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:22.44
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
4
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
2:12.86
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
5
Kyra Sommerstad
17
2:23.45
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
5
Charlie Hinckley
17
2:12.91
AGUA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
6
Zoe Moon
17
2:23.59
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
6
Adam Kapusta
18
2:13.51
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
7
Josie Panitz
17
2:23.91
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
7
Adam Kapusta
18
2:14.13
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
8
Madison McDonough
17
2:24.12
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Kevin Crane
17
2:15.22
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
9
Elizabeth Walsh
18
2:25.23
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
9
Asher Stukelman
17
2:15.44
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Theresa Milio
17
2:26.78
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Jake Newmark
17
2:15.92
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
11
Kimberly Jogis
17
2:26.95
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
11
Thomas Broderick
17
2:15.94
LIE
LIE Summer Sizzler
12
Mikayla Klein
17
2:27.12
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
12
Jason Louser
17
2:16.59
LIAC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
13
Emily Gjertsen
17
2:27.50
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
13
Ryan Murray
17
2:16.93
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
14
Katherine Hong
17
2:27.57
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
13
Benjamin Rose
17
2:16.93
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
15
Isabella Defonte
17
2:28.16
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Ellis Ritchie
18
2:17.18
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
16
Emily Rodriguez
17
2:28.17
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
16
Tim Cushman
18
2:17.33
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
17
Morgan Rinn
17
2:28.90
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
17
John Laidlaw
17
2:18.20
BGNW
CT-WHAT June Invitational
18
Jess Pryne
17
2:29.96
UN
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
18
Aidan Wilson
17
2:18.37
EAST
WI-Speedo Premier Elite Senior
19
Ciara Dalton
17
2:30.17
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
19
Hans Lim
17
2:19.62
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
20
Luiza DaSilveira
17
2:30.21
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Dylan Champagne
17
2:20.69
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Esme Blackstock
17
2:31.68
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Max Kleyer
17
2:21.11
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
22
Julia Courtney
17
2:32.26
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
22
Zakhar Trifonov
17
2:21.15
MPNY
COND May Meters Matters Meet
23
Bella Antoniuk
17
2:34.68
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Michael Chang
18
2:21.47
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
24
Carolyn Blenk
17
2:34.94
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
24
Tim Park
18
2:21.54
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
25
Moca Tanaka
17
2:36.49
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
25
Alec Eng
17
2:21.60
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
Girls   17-18   100 Breast
Boys   17-18   100 Breast
1
Josie Panitz
17
1:13.94
EAST
US-Winter National Championship
1
Jason Louser
18
1:04.45
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Theresa Milio
17
1:14.62
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
2
Phillip Gong
18
1:05.12
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Ashley Hu
17
1:14.89
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
3
Xiao Lin
18
1:06.00
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Jessica Whang
17
1:15.73
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
4
Liam Loveless
17
1:07.46
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
5
Sophia Zhang
17
1:15.93
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
5
Michael Chang
18
1:07.80
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
6
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:16.12
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
6
John Protano
18
1:08.21
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Savannah Sargent
18
1:17.48
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
7
Hans Lim
17
1:08.55
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
8
Eva Guo
17
1:17.82
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
8
Jack Casey
18
1:08.81
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
9
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:18.37
BAD
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
9
Raymond Dai
17
1:08.94
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
10
Haleigh Marzano
18
1:18.40
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Patrick Crimi
17
1:09.63
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Lauren Aylmer
17
1:18.67
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
11
Emilio Vicioso
18
1:10.18
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
12
Clare Bosse
17
1:19.64
UN
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
12
Joshua Finkelman-Mahoney
17
1:10.23
SMC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
13
Catherine Fan
17
1:19.93
LGAC
NCAC July Sprint Meet
13
Garrett Ormond
17
1:10.47
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
14
Sophia Chu
17
1:20.33
LIAC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
14
Maxwell Scalamandre
17
1:11.56
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
15
Katherine Hong
17
1:20.77
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
15
Emil Bajramovic
18
1:11.60
FLY
LIE June Jamboree
16
Jillian Pusateri
17
1:21.22
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
16
Terran Cheng
17
1:12.56
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
17
Moca Tanaka
17
1:21.52
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
17
Ethan Dong
17
1:12.85
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
18
Danielle Cianciotto
18
1:22.10
FREE
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
18
Aleksey Makarov
18
1:12.97
NBS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
19
Suzanne Starzyk
18
1:22.34
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
19
Chris Stange
17
1:13.10
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
1:22.34
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
20
Justin Meyn
17
1:13.66
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
21
Isabelle Arevalo
17
1:22.72
NYSA
NYSA May Madness Invitational
21
Joseph Hurle
17
1:14.27
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Electa Norton
17
1:22.90
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
22
Jimmy Dwyer
18
1:14.28
COND
COND Summer Solstice Invitation
23
Carolyn Blenk
17
1:22.94
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
23
Matt Keane
18
1:14.88
PATS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
24
Amanda Heinz
17
1:23.11
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
23
Timothy Rupnarain
17
1:14.88
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
25
Emily Rodriguez
17
1:23.44
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
25
Kabir Randhawa
17
1:14.97
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
Girls   17-18   200 Breast
Boys   17-18   200 Breast
1
Ashley Hu
17
2:42.24
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
1
Dylan Rhee
17
2:17.56
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Jocelyn Fisher
18
2:42.33
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
2
Jason Louser
17
2:19.77
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Josie Panitz
17
2:42.78
EAST
US-Winter National Championship
3
Xiao Lin
18
2:26.29
LGAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
4
Theresa Milio
17
2:44.05
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
4
Liam Loveless
17
2:27.60
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Jessica Whang
17
2:45.35
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
5
Raymond Dai
17
2:28.30
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
2:45.49
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Michael Chang
18
2:28.47
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
7
Haleigh Marzano
18
2:48.40
PAC
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Phillip Gong
18
2:29.16
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Savannah Sargent
18
2:48.45
IA
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Hans Lim
17
2:32.85
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
9
Eva Guo
17
2:49.29
LGAC
NCAC Second LCM Sprint Invitati
9
Patrick Crimi
17
2:33.24
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Lauren Aylmer
17
2:50.32
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
10
Jack Casey
18
2:34.50
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
11
Jillian Pusateri
17
2:55.06
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
11
Terran Cheng
17
2:36.10
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Catherine Fan
17
2:55.44
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
12
John Protano
18
2:36.81
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
13
Rachel Woods-Bannan
18
2:57.41
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
13
Jimmy Dwyer
18
2:38.37
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
14
Emily Rodriguez
17
2:58.94
LGAC
LIE May Extravaganza
14
Emilio Vicioso
18
2:38.42
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
15
Jess Pryne
17
3:00.09
UN
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
15
Garrett Ormond
17
2:38.69
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
16
Mackenzie Thomas
17
3:00.15
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
16
Sean Byman
18
2:38.87
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
17
Kyra Sommerstad
17
3:00.16
TVSC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
17
Aleksey Makarov
18
2:42.81
NBS
PAC Spring Starter Invitational
18
Ryan Evangelista
18
3:00.27
COND
COND May Meters Matters Meet
18
Jeffrey Jr. Lim
17
2:43.40
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
19
Katherine Hong
17
3:00.77
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
19
William Wu
17
2:44.51
LGAC
LIE Summer Sizzler
20
Electa Norton
17
3:00.88
AGUA
AGUA Memorial Day Invitational
20
Jared Copeland
17
2:44.59
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
21
Moca Tanaka
17
3:03.55
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
21
Ian Fitzpatrick
18
2:45.27
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
22
Kaitlin Hsieh
17
3:04.01
LIAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
22
Alex Liu
17
2:46.00
NDAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
23
Grace McKenna
17
3:04.08
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
23
Matt Keane
18
2:46.04
PATS
TYR PATS Summer Initational
24
Emma Guarnieri
17
3:05.93
RA
MD-RAC Sandbox Invitational
24
Alex Chrenko
17
2:46.55
PAC
AD-Hawks Summer Invitational
25
Claire Jiang
17
3:06.29
AGUA
SSC Summer Mad Dash
25
Janis Kirsis
18
2:46.95
COND
COND July Jubilee Invitational
Girls   17-18   100 Fly
Boys   17-18   100 Fly
1
Christiana Regenauer
17
1:01.63
COND
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
1
Timothy Marski
18
56.10
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Noelle Kaufmann
17
1:01.98
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
2
Nicholas Torres
17
56.84
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Lauryn Johnson
17
1:02.01
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
3
Dylan Porges
18
57.29
AGUA
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
4
Chloe Stepanek
17
1:03.07
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
4
Jonathan Ma
18
57.49
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
5
Morgan Rinn
17
1:03.30
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
5
Jake Newmark
17
58.01
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
6
Sabrina Vumbacco
17
1:04.85
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Chris Stange
17
58.15
UNTS
NJ-JS.Mace Mem. Summer Sizzle X
7
Josie Panitz
17
1:05.13
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
7
Jake Vecchio
17
59.24
TVSC
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
8
Esme Blackstock
17
1:05.44
YFD
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
8
Tim Park
18
59.47
NYSA
NYSA Summer Sizzler Invitationa
9
Mikayla Klein
17
1:05.69
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
9
Ellis Ritchie
18
59.48
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
10
Lara Youssef
17
1:05.90
LGAC
RED-Tails International Invitat
9
Jalen Ramjohn
18
59.48
UN
LIAC May Day Invitational
11
Megan Donnelly
18
1:06.32
IA
NI-EZ-Speedo LC Sectional Champ
11
Jared Copeland
17
59.58
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Maggie McNamara
17
1:06.52
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
12
Jason Louser
17
59.99
LIAC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
13
Kate Amar
17
1:06.84
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
13
Adam Kapusta
18
1:00.11
LIAC
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
14
Sophia Gregorace
17
1:07.00
LIAC
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
14
John Protano
18
1:00.37
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
15
Kyra Sommerstad
17
1:07.18
TVSC
LIAC Summer Fun Invitational
15
Kabir Randhawa
17
1:00.40
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
15
Zoe Moon
17
1:07.18
BAD
MI-Eric Namesnik Memorial Open
16
Matt McGregor
17
1:00.41
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Theresa Milio
17
1:07.25
NYSA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
17
Michael Chang
18
1:00.42
LIE
LIE June Jamboree
18
Emily Rodriguez
17
1:07.63
LGAC
LIAC Summertime Classic Invitat
18
Tim Cushman
18
1:00.53
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
19
Jocelyn Fisher
18
1:07.83
TVSC
LIAC Speedo Long Island Challe
19
Josh Giardinelli
17
1:00.64
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
20
Kimberly Jogis
17
1:08.24
BAD
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
20
Aidan Wilson
17
1:01.22
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
21
Sophia Allan
17
1:08.33
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
21
Sam Andrews
17
1:01.37
EAST
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
22
Clare Bosse
17
1:08.43
UN
PAC Summer Classic Invitational
22
Asher Stukelman
17
1:01.41
BAD
NJ-Scarlet Memorial Day Invite
23
Jillian Cudney
17
1:08.78
PATS
COND July Jubilee Invitational
23
Sean Byman
18
1:01.45
PAC
LIE June Jamboree
24
Jessica Whang
17
1:08.95
LIE
LIE June Summer Kickoff
24
Justin Meyn
17
1:01.61
TS
LIAC Spring Kickoff Invite
25
Ciara Dalton
17
1:09.37
EAST
MN-MSI RSC Central Zone Section
25
Michael Stoski
17
1:01.76
HAA
NC-EAC Independence Invitationa
Girls   17-18   200 Fly
Boys   17-18   200 Fly
1
Morgan Rinn
17
2:14.33
LIE
LIE May Extravaganza
1
Jason Louser
17
2:04.12
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
2
Lauryn Johnson
17
2:16.59
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
2
Timothy Marski
18
2:05.03
LIAC
NJ-BAC Winter Invitational
3
Noelle Kaufmann
17
2:19.39
BAD
FL-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
17
2:05.32
BAD
<