Metro Top-25 IMX Rankings for 2016 Long Course Season
Last update:  07-27-2016
Girls Age 9 & Under
points
team
Boys Age 9 & Under
points
team
1
Claire Weinstein
4519
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Noah Cakir
4154
Team Suffolk
2
Emily Herr
3757
Three Village Swim Club
2
Ryan Hwang
3806
Team Suffolk
3
Brianna Perez
3742
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
3
Cian Bice
3738
Unattached
4
Sierra Healy
3736
Huntington YMCA
4
Stefanos Salas
3704
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
5
Erica Maltsev
3706
Richmond Aquatic Club
5
Strahinja Maslo
3389
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
6
Jacqueline Constantine
3639
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
6
Aidan McCarthy
3215
Long Island Aquatic Club
7
Brooke Armstrong
3431
Long Island Express
7
Jack Cornish
2935
Westchester Aquatic Club
8
Mia Slowik
3271
New York City Aquatic Club
8
James Monahan
2756
Three Village Swim Club
9
Anisa Basler
3114
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
9
Yahro Pique
2598
Laguardia Aquatic Club
10
Alex Concepcion
2915
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
10
Erik Nadecki
2311
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
11
Rowen Vanwormer
2884
Club Fit Briarcliff
11
Mark Milgram
1502
Freedom Aquatics
12
Sarah Larsen
2805
Long Island Aquatic Club
12
 
 
 
13
April Chun
2623
Long Island Aquatic Club
13
 
 
 
14
Haley Penn
2472
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
14
 
 
 
15
Mirabel Solomon
2437
Rivertown Aquatics
15
 
 
 
16
Kayce Park
2430
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
16
 
 
 
17
Tenzin Panamserkhang
2393
Laguardia Aquatic Club
17
 
 
 
18
Olina Carley
2247
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
18
 
 
 
19
Samantha Whang
2218
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
19
 
 
 
20
Emily Ketron
2117
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
20
 
 
 
21
Molly McGourty
2025
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
21
 
 
 
22
Ava Pusing
2017
Laguardia Aquatic Club
22
 
 
 
23
Nicole Euyoque
1920
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
23
 
 
 
24
Azana Karim
1513
Laguardia Aquatic Club
24
 
 
 
25
Mira Goodman
1347
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
25
 
 
 
Girls Age 10
points
team
Boys Age 10
points
team
1
Bridget Ye
4587
Long Island Aquatic Club
1
Hudson Chung
4123
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Riley Fried
3827
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Aidan Lee
4018
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Cavan Gormsen
3798
Long Island Aquatic Club
3
Max Buchen
3698
Islanders Aquatics
4
Maya Foley
3634
Team Suffolk
4
John Dimaggio
3574
Matchpoint NYC
5
Aizel Pusing
3623
Laguardia Aquatic Club
5
Eduardo Santana
3540
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
Lauren Lee
3421
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Mohamed Youssef
3537
Laguardia Aquatic Club
7
Kathryn Montefusco
3395
Huntington YMCA
7
Michael Weinstein
3482
Westchester Aquatic Club
8
Avagrace Monti
3155
Three Village Swim Club
8
Saadeddin Saadeddin
3410
Freedom Aquatics
9
Alexa Vitti
3128
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
9
Renzo Tsukikawa
3387
Westchester Aquatic Club
10
Briana Racanello
3059
Long Island Aquatic Club
10
Nicholas Rhodes
3357
Long Island Aquatic Club
11
Delilah Skaistis
3022
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
11
Luke Dwyer
3329
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Zoe Brita
2889
Long Island Aquatic Club
12
David Angelou
3326
Long Island Aquatic Club
13
Alexa Reyna
2863
Middies Swimming
13
Ryan Hwang
3086
Team Suffolk
14
Abigail Han
2856
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
Vincent Vinciguerra
3022
Three Village Swim Club
15
Ava Liu
2843
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
15
Doyee Kim
2968
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Laura Arciniegas
2831
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Ramiel Fayngersh
2965
Long Beach Aquatics
17
Jacqueline Constantine
2831
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
17
Jack Keene
2876
Long Island Aquatic Club
18
Malaya Lathan
2735
Westchester Aquatic Club
18
Finn Franks
2872
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
19
Sara Lin
2726
Westchester Aquatic Club
19
Sean Su
2811
Long Island Aquatic Club
20
Caitlyn Riordan
2666
Team Suffolk
20
Allan Chu
2761
Long Island Aquatic Club
21
Julia Bazinet
2610
Westchester Aquatic Club
21
Gavin Kim
2731
Long Island Aquatic Club
22
Amanda Johnson
2493
Red Fox Aquatic Club
22
Bryan Yuk
2587
Team Suffolk
23
Lexi Asch
2489
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
23
Kevin Jiang
2523
Westchester Aquatic Club
24
Catherine Dean
2489
Long Beach Aquatics
24
Eric Szymczak
2469
Laguardia Aquatic Club
25
Praise Okodogbe
2473
Long Island Aquatic Club
25
Richard Hall
2384
Three Village Swim Club
Girls Age 11
points
team
Boys Age 11
points
team
1
Bridget Ye
4066
Long Island Aquatic Club
1
Liam Flaherty
4140
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
2
Lara Jones
3801
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
2
Christian Lee
3920
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Sarah Tsai
3633
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Hudson Chung
3858
Westchester Aquatic Club
4
Cavan Gormsen
3627
Long Island Aquatic Club
4
Alvin Tsai
3734
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Natalie Peng
3436
Westchester Aquatic Club
5
Carter Miller
3554
Phoenix Aquatic Club
6
Tess Howley
3381
Long Beach Aquatics
6
Hunter Emerson
3476
Three Village Swim Club
7
Alexandra Bastone
3329
Westchester Aquatic Club
7
Andrew Song
3246
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
8
Alexandra Schneider
3271
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Zacharia Bouzarouata
3213
Laguardia Aquatic Club
9
Kimberly McCaffrey
3239
Patriot Swim Team
9
Aidan Rikic
3201
Wagner Aquatic Club
10
Ava Borowski
3210
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
10
Max Buchen
3178
Islanders Aquatics
11
D'arcy Anselmi
2967
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
11
Michael Ma
3112
Long Island Aquatic Club
12
Emma Zhu
2897
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
12
Nicholas Rhodes
3082
Long Island Aquatic Club
13
Melissa Scala
2889
Long Island Aquatic Club
13
Eduardo Santana
3067
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
Samantha Dring
2860
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
Kieran Egan
3049
Laguardia Aquatic Club
15
Brooke Batelli
2645
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
15
Felix Lucchese
3015
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
16
Cori Freeman
2439
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Ryan Nunez
3006
Long Island Express
17
Tara Castano
2425
Long Island Aquatic Club
17
Jason Moy
2956
Empire Swimming
18
Alex Marshall
2401
Empire Swimming
18
Evan Klein
2849
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
19
Olivia Schlegel
2338
Three Village Swim Club
19
Michael Weinstein
2814
Westchester Aquatic Club
20
Bella Mugno
2300
Empire Swimming
20
Brian Kern
2796
Long Island Aquatic Club
21
Martina Torello-Viera
2277
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
21
Gavin Perez
2751
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
22
Mary McKenna
2227
Long Island Express
22
Jack Keene
2332
Long Island Aquatic Club
23
Alyssa St Thomas
2169
Long Island Aquatic Club
23
Austin Fei
2237
Long Island Aquatic Club
24
Faith McLaughlin
2062
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
24
Dc Coogan
2054
Empire Swimming
25
Greta Stroka
2041
Laguardia Aquatic Club
25
Brice Pierce
1867
Empire Swimming
Girls Age 12
points
team
Boys Age 12
points
team
1
Joy Jiang
4429
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Ryan Mitchener
3979
Manhattan Makos
2
Luisa Nierhoff
4030
Unattached
2
Justin Whang
3881
Long Island Express
3
Yilinna Collmar
3829
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Danny Kim
3778
Long Island Aquatic Club
4
Esther Lin
3722
Westchester Aquatic Club
4
Alexander Maclennan
3567
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
5
Sabrina Johnston
3632
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
5
Darrien Johnsen
3539
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
6
Kristin Cornish
3599
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Evan Morales
3445
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
7
Elke Ott
3465
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
7
Juan Castrillon
3398
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Kira Chen
3389
Queens Aquatic Club
8
Michael Biryukov
3194
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Michaela Rutigliano
3330
Team Suffolk
9
Ilan Goldberg
3120
Long Island Aquatic Club
10
Lara Jones
3184
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
10
Henry Huang
3117
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
11
Grace Dwyer
3167
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
11
Daniel Trincher
3098
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Lauren Arnold
3132
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
12
Matthew Chang
3011
Long Island Express
13
Isabella Paez
3115
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
13
Eric Konviser
3008
Wagner Aquatic Club
14
Natalie Peng
2923
Westchester Aquatic Club
14
Andrew Diano
2959
Farmingdale Aquatics
15
Alia Basler
2903
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
15
Joseph Chen
2954
Long Island Express
16
Hailey Nyquist
2901
Wagner Aquatic Club
16
Zachary Yasinov
2950
Long Island Express
17
Sabrina Conrad
2880
Rivertown Aquatics
17
Michael Lu
2938
Long Island Express
18
Madison Edwards
2872
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
18
Liam Preston
2926
Three Village Swim Club
19
Margo Kern
2830
Long Island Aquatic Club
19
Robert Bischof
2905
Westchester Aquatic Club
20
Ava Borowski
2829
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
20
Tom Morgan
2890
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
21
Alexandra Schneider
2805
Long Island Aquatic Club
21
Calvin Ye
2890
Long Island Aquatic Club
22
Grace Park
2798
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
22
Max Hardart
2879
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
23
Kimberly McCaffrey
2764
Patriot Swim Team
23
Thomas Durecut
2774
Long Island Aquatic Club
24
Nianna Thomas
2762
Long Island Aquatic Club
24
Ryan Cui
2715
Laguardia Aquatic Club
25
Melanie Sanchez
2747
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
25
Owen Glaser
2638
Bethpage PAL Barracudas Swim Club
Girls Age 13
points
team
Boys Age 13
points
team
1
Isabel Gormley
5208
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
1
Hunter Kim
5610
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Vanessa Chong
4659
Laguardia Aquatic Club
2
Tavis Siebert
5058
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
3
Sophia Gregorace
4351
Long Island Aquatic Club
3
Matthew Fenlon
5053
Rivertown Aquatics
4
Jess Pryne
4305
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
4
Matthew Styczen
4800
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
5
Kiani Morisi
4289
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Edward Park
4330
Unattached
6
Marley Zimmerman
3892
Long Island Express
6
Justin Whang
4109
Long Island Express
7
Katie Lew
3753
Long Island Express
7
Hans Tristan Lim
4094
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Riley Gavigan
3593
Three Village Swim Club
8
Justen Lopez
4069
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Taylor Whang
3542
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
9
Nick Radkov
4028
Matchpoint NYC
10
Margo Kern
3524
Long Island Aquatic Club
10
Sean Madden
3857
Queens Aquatic Club
11
Gillian Camperlengo
3355
Westchester Aquatic Club
11
Eugene Shen
3840
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Olivia Kim
3333
Long Island Aquatic Club
12
Justin Disanto
3508
Westchester Aquatic Club
13
Orla Egan
3283
Laguardia Aquatic Club
13
Tenzin Dawa
3277
Laguardia Aquatic Club
14
Maryam Harris
3218
Unattached
14
Sebastian Pas
3270
Laguardia Aquatic Club
15
Lara Youssef
3216
Laguardia Aquatic Club
15
Omar Ebied
3155
Laguardia Aquatic Club
16
Trystan Ng
3005
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Kasper Buchen
3016
Islanders Aquatics
17
Kristina Organista
2824
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
17
Ryan Cui
2917
Laguardia Aquatic Club
18
Olivia Lopez
2652
Phoenix Aquatic Club
18
Charles Hicks
2846
Westchester Aquatic Club
19
Mia Martinez
2628
Long Island Aquatic Club
19
Brandon Wone
2756
Sachem Swim Club
20
Sami Martin
2602
Phoenix Aquatic Club
20
Eric Del Rosario
2541
Patriot Swim Team
21
Samantha Fernandez
2521
Laguardia Aquatic Club
21
Kevin Zahariev
2470
Laguardia Aquatic Club
22
Taylor Negast
2219
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
22
Drew Spina
2315
Sachem Swim Club
23
Maya Luongo
2178
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
23
Jiachi Deng
2014
Laguardia Aquatic Club
24
Katherine Zhou
2068
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
24
Austin Verma
1715
Long Island Aquatic Club
25
Julia Dewhurst
1948
Devilfish Aquatics
25
 
 
 
Girls Age 14
points
team
Boys Age 14
points
team
1
Isabel Gormley
5188
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
1
Nick Torres
5137
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Sophia Zhang
4786
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
2
Kabir Randhawa
4863
Team Suffolk
3
Jess Pryne
4357
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
3
Tavis Siebert
4683
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
4
Sophia Gregorace
4313
Long Island Aquatic Club
4
Justin Meyn
4349
Team Suffolk
5
Kristen Gullickson
4236
Wagner Aquatic Club
5
Andrew Stolarski
4227
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
6
Camellia Ye
4137
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
Nik Daly
4163
Sachem Swim Club
7
Clare Bosse
4044
Newburgh Sharks
7
Yugo Tsukikawa
4149
Westchester Aquatic Club
8
Morgan Rinn
4040
Long Island Express
8
Joseph Hurle
4051
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
9
Jessica Whang
3997
Long Island Express
9
Arty Abrams
3793
Patriot Swim Team
10
Kyra Sommerstad
3974
Three Village Swim Club
10
Hans Tristan Lim
3715
Long Island Aquatic Club
11
Hazel Wilkins
3859
Long Island Express
11
Thomas Lin
3666
Westchester Aquatic Club
12
Lauren Aylmer
3832
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
12
Janis Kirsis
3568
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
13
Zoe Moon
3794
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
13
George Kipshidze
3500
Sachem Swim Club
14
Emily Gjertsen
3745
Westchester Aquatic Club
14
Isaac Kwon
3436
Phoenix Aquatic Club
15
Mia Bonvissuto
3674
Long Island Express
15
Cougar Coogan
3258
Empire Swimming
16
Emily McDonnell
3594
Long Beach Aquatics
16
Mark Owens
3255
Sachem Swim Club
17
Fiona Walsh
3578
Long Island Express
17
Alex Chrenko
3025
Phoenix Aquatic Club
18
Elana Greenberg
3440
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
18
Johnny Laidlaw
2963
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
19
Esme Blackstock
3379
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
19
Patrick Crimi
2948
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
20
Madison McDonough
3347
Phoenix Aquatic Club
20
Matt Ely
2897
Sachem Swim Club
21
Olivia Kim
3304
Long Island Aquatic Club
21
Ian Ackerman
2864
Newburgh Sharks
22
Lara Youssef
3088
Laguardia Aquatic Club
22
Ronshekhar Basak
2686
Long Island Aquatic Club
23
Maryam Harris
3019
Unattached
23
Yousef Ebied
2640
Laguardia Aquatic Club
24
Kaitlyn Phelan
2953
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
24
Richard Flynn
2634
Phoenix Aquatic Club
25
Juliana Saric
2584
Phoenix Aquatic Club
25
Christopher Kim
2315
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
Girls Age 15
points
team
Boys Age 15
points
team
1
Elizabeth Walsh
4472
Long Island Express
1
Timothy Marski
4952
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Alice Ye
4334
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Ethan Tack
4770
Team Suffolk
3
Shannon Welcome
3741
Long Island Express
3
Michael Chang
4456
Long Island Express
4
Ryan Evangelista
3650
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
4
Jason Louser
4440
Three Village Swim Club
5
Maeve McArdle
3610
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
5
Michael Gregorace
4250
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
Haleigh Marzano
3473
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
6
Ryan Lee
4235
Westchester Aquatic Club
7
Juliette Bichon
3386
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
7
Orry Zayit
4107
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Meadow Perez
3381
Long Island Express
8
Sean Byman
4015
Phoenix Aquatic Club
9
Jillian Pusateri
3013
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Justin Meyn
4010
Team Suffolk
10
Kirsten Petersson
2957
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
10
Michael Daly
3952
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
11
Kaitlyn Phelan
2863
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
11
Howard Lin
3786
Laguardia Aquatic Club
12
Kristen Babel
2823
Long Island Express
12
Nik Daly
3699
Sachem Swim Club
13
Hannah Nyquist
2790
Wagner Aquatic Club
13
Jimmy Dwyer
3631
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
14
Hyzell Trish Lim
2755
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
Jalen Ramjohn
3618
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
15
Sofia Sabella
2038
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
15
Jared Copeland
3576
Empire Swimming
16
Rachelle Casement
1889
Long Island Aquatic Club
16
Dylan Canaveral
3533
Laguardia Aquatic Club
17
Alexandra Block
1727
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
17
Janis Kirsis
3362
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
18
Isabella Block
1214
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
18
Patrick Boyle
3335
Long Island Aquatic Club
19
 
 
 
19
Edward Domanico
3260
Newburgh Sharks
20
 
 
 
20
Ellis Ritchie
3176
Rivertown Aquatics
21
 
 
 
21
Aleksey Makarov
3164
Newburgh Sharks
22
 
 
 
22
Justin Ryu
2969
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
23
 
 
 
23
Sean Guerrero
2771
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
24
 
 
 
24
Taylor Coleman
2701
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
25
 
 
 
25
Matt Ely
2511
Sachem Swim Club
Girls Age 16
points
team
Boys Age 16
points
team
1
Elizabeth Walsh
4402
Long Island Express
1
Ethan Tack
4617
Team Suffolk
2
Alice Ye
4266
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
John Hurley
4567
Long Island Express
3
Kelly Malyszka
4255
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
3
George Kalletta
4518
Islanders Aquatics
4
Claire McNeary
4207
Long Island Aquatic Club
4
Michael Daly
4402
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
5
Katelyn Walsh
3942
Patriot Swim Team
5
Christopher Arena
4277
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
Nadia Eguchi
3936
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
6
Ryan Lee
4251
Westchester Aquatic Club
7
Gabriella Meringolo
3858
Long Island Express
7
Michael Gregorace
4179
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Emily Sullivan
3572
Rivertown Aquatics
8
Sean Byman
4086
Phoenix Aquatic Club
9
Kendall Paolicelli
3439
Laguardia Aquatic Club
9
Javier Ramirez
4043
Long Island Aquatic Club
10
Juliette Bichon
3363
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
10
Liam Bogart
3972
Empire Swimming
11
Mia Flagiello
3316
Wagner Aquatic Club
11
Timothy Ho
3510
Laguardia Aquatic Club
12
Jenna Guo
3199
Long Island Express
12
Christopher Orobinsky
3494
Matchpoint NYC
13
Katie Adorable
2958
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
13
Ryan Lawson
3265
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
14
Kendra Graham
2844
Patriot Swim Team
14
David Jun
3231
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
15
Heidi Simpfenderfer
2820
Red Fox Aquatic Club
15
Steven Amato
3229
Westchester Aquatic Club
16
Jasmine Ng
2717
Laguardia Aquatic Club
16
Patrick Boyle
3186
Long Island Aquatic Club
17
Nicole Falcao
2625
Laguardia Aquatic Club
17
Christopher Draper
3072
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
18
Katie Noncarrow
1670
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
18
Sean Griffenkranz
3038
Phoenix Aquatic Club
19
 
 
 
19
Alec Kahn
3003
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
20
 
 
 
20
Andrew Schmitt
2811
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
21
 
 
 
21
Timothy Cusack-Mcpartlin
2745
Wagner Aquatic Club
22
 
 
 
22
Sean Guerrero
2631
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
23
 
 
 
23
Michael Arkhangelskiy
2520
Matchpoint NYC
24
 
 
 
24
Josh Chamak
2437
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
25
 
 
 
25
Christopher Crimi
2013
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
Girls Age 17
points
team
Boys Age 17
points
team
1
Margaret Aroesty
5167
Long Island Aquatic Club
1
John Hurley
4354
Long Island Express
2
Kelly Malyszka
4284
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
2
Christopher Arena
4092
Long Island Aquatic Club
3
Cassie Freeman
3705
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
3
John Gaffney
3962
Long Island Express
4
Katie Adorable
3240
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
4
Morgan Wolfe
3624
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
5
Mia Belovsky
3231
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
5
John Koster
3570
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
6
Heidi Simpfenderfer
2774
Red Fox Aquatic Club
6
Timothy Ho
3372
Laguardia Aquatic Club
7
Nicole D'Amico
2004
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
7
Daniel Kohler
2875
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
8
 
 
 
8
Gabriel Mohlenbrok
2800
Matchpoint NYC
9
 
 
 
9
Ian Rodriguez
2710
Manhattan Makos
10
 
 
 
10
Connor Mullin
2677
Laguardia Aquatic Club
11
 
 
 
11
Chris Vindigni
2611
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
Home   Top