Metro LC Top-25 IMX Rankings 2018-2019 Season
Last update:  06-18-2019
Girls Age 9 & Under
points
team
Boys Age9 & Under
points
team
1
Rachel Hui
4103
LIE
1
Alex Hoffmann
3961
WEST
2
Sunny Kang
3648
WEST
2
Jacob Rimler
3808
LIAC
3
Yuna Lee
3647
LIAC
3
Ryan Baldwin
3423
LIAC
4
Eva Johnson
3387
AGUA
4
Harrison St. Thomas
3343
LIAC
5
Summer Strabuk
2865
LIAC
5
Maxim Konoplin
1952
MPNY
6
Sydney Petrovic
2658
LIE
6
Sejin Chun
873
COND
7
Brianna Decasseres
2419
WEST
7
Kyle Dixon
758
COND
8
Lily Price
2297
TRI
 
9
Radhika Srinivasan
2205
NYSA
 
10
Una Diaz
1519
LBA
 
11
Keira Troccoli
1510
CFJV
 
12
Brooke Anzalone
1369
LIE
 
13
Madi Bender
245
COND
 
Girls Age 10
points
team
Boys Age10
points
team
1
Gianna Martorello
4070
UN
1
James Darcy
3977
LIAC
2
Ines Arnall
3472
WEST
2
Owen Gjertsen
3295
WEST
3
Alba Arnall
3426
WEST
3
Andrew Wong
3237
LIAC
4
Nikko Tjahaya
3386
AGUA
4
Victor Pan
3186
LIAC
5
Leni So
3338
LIAC
5
Ryan Baldwin
3174
LIAC
6
Natalie Wu
3174
LIAC
6
Cal Farrell
3111
NYSA
7
Ava Medina
2996
COND
7
Danny Lezi
3108
GAEL
8
Lori Jiang
2963
WEST
8
Nicholas Kamor
3026
LIAC
9
Megan Pattanakul
2911
QNS
9
Thomas Mackey
3007
LIAC
10
Cara McDonald
2853
LIAC
10
Kantaro Kohara
2918
LIAC
11
Emilia Calone
2843
MWDA
11
Peter Regenauer
2795
COND
12
Victoria Sawyer
2695
LIAC
12
Andy Zarvovskiy
2646
SHY
13
Athena Kong
2635
LIAC
13
Jared Liu
2565
NYSA
14
Claudia Rapisarda
2624
EAST
14
Danny Quinlan
2492
LIAC
15
Alessandra Arciniegas
2537
COND
15
Aidan Dwyer
2479
COND
16
Ellie Finnegan
2530
COND
16
Gavin Buckley
2372
LIAC
17
Molly Doran
2526
LIAC
17
Hyun Chavez
2368
LIAC
18
Kaitlyn Tse
2511
SSC
18
Liam Harty
2363
LIE
19
Maya Peitler
2220
LIAC
19
Xander Sohng
2352
SMC
20
Renata Martinez
2082
PATS
20
Minsoo Chae
2307
LIAC
21
Zoe Ross Allen
2055
AGUA
21
Matthew Temni
2305
FREE
22
Madelyn Gebhard
1988
LIAC
22
Reily So
1995
LIAC
23
Sydney Petrovic
1870
LIE
23
Kelly Franks
1844
EAST
24
Katerina Mazur
1388
LIAC
24
Jay Kim
1839
COND
25
Sofia Santora
953
MWDA
25
Kensei Kawahara
1716
AGUA
Girls Age 11
points
team
Boys Age11
points
team
1
Martyna Kaps
3925
MPNY
1
Patrick O'Hagan
3918
LIAC
2
Regan Fried
3735
LIAC
2
Ethan Silver
3684
LIAC
3
April Chun
3670
LIAC
3
Lucas Brown
3638
TS
4
Savanah Strabuk
3614
LIAC
4
Liam Dunn
3117
TRI
5
Neala Klein
3389
WEST
5
Kevin Hertel
3081
LIAC
6
Abigail King
3376
SMC
6
Thomas Mackey
2922
LIAC
7
Calista Chen
3163
LIAC
7
Nicholas Castano
2907
UN
8
Lauren Maierle
3125
WEST
8
Henry Ma
2905
LIAC
9
Sophia Lord
3118
WEST
9
Matthew Franklin
2366
LIAC
10
Ava Pusing
3108
LGAC
10
Gavin Buckley
2346
LIAC
11
Elina Del Castillo
3045
COND
11
Patrick Fanshawe
2204
COND
12
Samantha Schnappauf
3026
LIAC
12
Danny Quinlan
2187
LIAC
13
Loretta Santora
2990
MWDA
13
Anish Pahari
2077
LIAC
14
Cherry Lee
2759
LIAC
14
Johnny Casalinuovo
2032
TVSC
15
Katja Vardoulias
2717
LIE
15
Alejandro Gonzalez
1999
APEX
16
Samantha Anderson
2615
LIAC
16
Jared Liu
1903
NYSA
17
Lani Bao
2528
NYSA
17
James Lorenzo
1779
NYSA
18
Kayla Dwyer
2267
COND
18
Xavier Tula
1700
COND
19
Annie Slocum
2267
SMC
19
Brad Hau
776
COND
20
Kate Connor
2226
LIAC
20
Zackery Ebrahimpour
8
COND
21
Pelagia Chazov
2114
FREE
 
22
Emma Henson
2086
HVD
 
23
Eliana Calone
1909
MWDA
 
24
Ellie Qu
1903
MWDA
 
25
Alyssa Casalinuovo
1786
TVSC
 
Girls Age 12
points
team
Boys Age12
points
team
1
Claire Weinstein
3869
WEST
1
Aaron Mendoza
4017
HYB
2
Isabella Vega
3581
WEST
2
Ethan Nus
3872
LIAC
3
Abby Han
3531
LIAC
3
Aidan McCarthy
3685
LIAC
4
Brianna Perez
3477
NYSA
4
Isaih Francis
3564
COND
5
Makani Lam
3425
LIAC
5
Sebastian Gomez
3510
LIAC
6
Sophia Bondikov
3297
WEST
6
Matthew Peitler
3290
LIAC
7
April Chun
3243
LIAC
7
Patrick O'Hagan
3218
LIAC
8
Sarah Larsen
3207
LIAC
8
Vince Delgado
3140
COND
9
Maichina Gennarelli
3124
COND
9
Ethan Silver
2896
LIAC
10
Sofia Fenton
3122
NYSA
10
Matt Zhao
2834
LIAC
11
Jacqueline Constantine
3071
LIAC
11
Zeno Park
2827
PAC
12
Daniela Zunich
2972
LIAC
12
Owen Miao
2734
UN
13
Brooke Baldwin
2952
LIAC
13
Solomon Li
2564
LIAC
14
Emma Haimson
2906
LGAC
14
David Gutin
2501
LIAC
15
Elizabeth Vursta
2905
COND
15
Colm Driscoll
2205
COND
16
Ava Pusing
2730
LGAC
16
Gavin Tripido
2190
PAC
17
Lauren Maierle
2595
WEST
17
Frank Brzozowski
2137
LIAC
18
Nicole Euyoque
2567
WEST
18
Brendan So
1889
LIAC
19
Megan Koek
2490
LIAC
19
Thomas Carley
1823
CFJV
20
Nila Harish
2461
LIAC
20
Shawn Beaman
1761
LIAC
21
Vesa Kyqykaliu
2237
NYSA
21
Jake Bender
1488
COND
22
Melania Petriccione
2232
RA
22
Xavier Tula
1127
COND
23
Kayce Park
2064
EAST
23
Daniel Andrew
131
COND
24
Lia Edlin-Miller
2034
HYB
24
River Traitz
121
NYSA
25
Samantha Whang
2014
NYSA
 
Girls Age 13
points
team
Boys Age13
points
team
1
Alexa Reyna
4535
WEST
1
Hudson Chung
4754
BGNW
2
Riley Fried
4261
LIAC
2
Allan Chu
4417
LIAC
3
Briana Racanello
4029
LIAC
3
Eduardo Santana
4175
LIAC
4
Kathryn Montefusco
4013
HYB
4
Patrick Broderick
3889
LIE
5
Kailey Simons
3912
LIAC
5
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
3821
MPNY
6
Kaitlyn Liu
3698
LIE
6
Kevin Jiang
3428
WEST
7
Ally Pfeiffer
3645
WEST
7
Mohamed Youssef
3110
LGAC
8
Julian Wu
3425
LGAC
8
Oliver Engel
2904
SMC
9
Noelle Hoffman
3379
NYSA
9
Ryan Ng
2756
UN
10
Brooke Baldwin
3355
LIAC
10
Eric Engel
2673
SMC
11
Amelie Eng
3081
LIE
11
Brayden Malionek
2489
SMC
12
Kailee Dennis
2969
COND
12
Isaiah Fernandez
2332
COND
13
Lily Martin
2954
NYSA
13
Dylan Cobb
2231
MWDA
14
Beth Ebrahimpour
2928
COND
14
Daniel Anton
2053
COND
15
Aizel Pusing
2885
LGAC
 
16
Anna Karacheva
2848
MPNY
 
17
Ellie Taragano
2807
COND
 
18
Madison Milla
2762
COND
 
19
Margaret Joyce
2432
SMC
 
20
Mati Dixon
2415
COND
 
21
Emma Richman
2122
SMC
 
22
Amy Yang
2111
SMC
 
Girls Age 14
points
team
Boys Age14
points
team
1
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
4631
LIAC
1
Christian Lee
4482
WEST
2
Mary Grace Guzzino
3760
NYSA
2
Dylan Zhang
4095
AGUA
3
Kailey Simons
3735
LIAC
3
Ethan Miao
4083
UN
4
Cori Freeman
3673
COND
4
Michael Ma
3970
LIAC
5
Emma McNulty
3671
LIAC
5
Ryan Nunez
3848
LIE
6
Ava Borowski
3657
NYSA
6
Nicholas Rhodes
3773
LIE
7
Rebecca Konop
3037
LIE
7
Michael Leung
3689
LGAC
8
Kaitlin Minchak
2738
LBA
8
Evan Klein
3551
WEST
9
Areiannah Martinez-Reyes
2648
LGAC
9
Rohit Rasquinha
3406
LIE
10
Madison Milla
2641
COND
10
Ranjan Rasquinha
3282
LIE
11
Molly Isabella
1237
SMC
11
Alex Sirkowa
3274
NYSA
 
12
Kieran Egan
3220
LGAC
 
13
Aron Lugo
3074
LIE
 
14
Gavin Perez
3033
NYSA
 
15
Kevin Euyoque
2988
WEST
 
16
Alex Monastersky
2444
NYSA
 
17
Jaydon Shatoff
1576
COND
 
18
Matthew Qu
1364
MWDA
 
19
Theodore Racz
965
RA
Girls Age 15-16
points
team
Boys Age15-16
points
team
1
Kiani Morisi
3988
LIAC
1
Hunter Kim
5037
BAD
2
Francesca Arciniegas
3980
COND
2
Matthew Styczen
4650
NYSA
3
Sabrina Conrad
3948
RA
3
Justin Whang
4398
LIE
4
Sophia Gregorace
3936
LIAC
4
Edward Park
4052
NYSA
5
Orla Egan
3891
LGAC
5
Owen Glaser
3700
FA
6
Sora Sohn
3891
NYSA
6
Daniel Trincher
3586
COND
7
Emma McNulty
3535
LIAC
7
Ryan Zhang
3569
LGAC
8
Grace Dwyer
3512
COND
8
Patrick Yan
3565
LIAC
9
Chelsea Miao
3475
UN
9
Evan Liu
3399
NYSA
10
Caelan Clayton
3332
LIE
10
Calvin Ye
3284
LIAC
11
Lauren Arnold
3288
BAD
11
Omar Ebied
3159
LGAC
12
Lara Youssef
3011
LGAC
12
Evan Klein
3088
WEST
13
Madison Edwards
2836
SMC
13
Aleksandr Karachev
2922
MPNY
14
Trystan Ng
2169
COND
14
Christopher Reilly
2909
LIE
15
Sarah Eisenberg
1581
LIE
15
Alex Sirkowa
2902
NYSA
 
16
Michael McGillycuddy
2895
COND
 
17
Thomas Cho
2887
COND
 
18
Kevin Zahariev
2820
LGAC
 
19
Justin Han
2786
COND
 
20
Michael Zammit
2767
LIE
 
21
William Wu
2671
LGAC
 
22
Gerald Deng
2389
LGAC
 
23
Jonathan Cho
2388
COND
Girls Age 17-18
points
team
Boys Age17-18
points
team
1
Sophia Gregorace
3888
LIAC
1
Jason Louser
5041
LIAC
2
Rachel Woods-Bannan
3365
NYSA
2
Jason Louser
4997
LIAC
3
Lara Youssef
2993
LGAC
3
Dylan Rhee
4496
AGUA
4
Erxi Lu
1013
APEX
4
Jimmy Dwyer
3558
COND
 
5
Xiao Lin
3361
LGAC
 
6
Alex Liu
3056
NDAC
 
7
Ben Rose
2310
PAC
 
8
Nick Sabella
2277
NYSA
 
9
Nick Sabella
2016
NYSA
Home   Top