Metro Top-25 2016-2017 Short Course Season
Last update:  02-27-2017
For Top-25 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
List of meets through Feb-20  used for Top-25
Home        Age or Age Group    9   10   11   12    13   14   15-16   17-18   
Girls   8 & U   25 Free
Boys   8 & U   25 Free
1
Allison Gordon
8
14.44
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
1
Levi Skaistis
8
14.24
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
2
Claudia Retzlaff
8
15.59
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
2
Ryan Loveless
8
14.78
BAD
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
3
Daisy Pitches
8
15.69
EHY
TVSC January Joust
3
Jason Wang
7
14.96
HYB
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
4
Robyn Chan
8
15.72
MAKO
BAD New Years Invitational
4
Jake Jones
8
15.10
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
5
Giuliana Vavalle
8
15.76
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
5
Adam Kamal
8
15.26
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
6
Sienna Brun
8
15.86
APEX
BAD New Years Invitational
5
Edward Hwang
8
15.26
TS
TVSC January Joust
7
Xiomara Llerena
8
15.90
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
7
Kieran Lee
8
15.28
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Lyra Lathan
8
15.96
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
8
Joseph Rubendall
7
15.35
WISC
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
9
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
16.05
APEX
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversi
9
Matty Or Matthe Variano
8
15.41
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
10
Lila Monti
8
16.09
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
10
Linus Lin
8
15.42
FLY
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks
11
Alba Arnall
8
16.14
MCBY
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversi
11
Austin Perillo
8
15.47
MWDA
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
12
Sara Valerio
8
16.17
YMID
AGUA Swim For The Future
12
Ryan Dissanayake
8
15.51
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
13
Davia Richardson
8
16.28
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
13
Cal Farrell
8
15.58
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
14
Saskia Aikman
8
16.31
YMID
YMID vs COND Time Trial
14
James Gonzalez
8
15.61
APEX
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversi
15
Nia Zagar
8
16.40
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
15
Christopher Lin
8
16.08
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
16
Kayla Lombardo
8
16.41
RYE
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
16
Ryan McDonald
8
16.13
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
17
Hanna Bak
8
16.48
QNS
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
17
Tyler Gallub
8
16.25
HAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
18
Megan Pattanakul
8
16.60
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
18
Ethan Pak
8
16.28
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
19
Ava Vandor
8
16.62
HYB
TVSC January Joust
19
Junyi Jiang
8
16.29
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
20
Lucianna Gutierrez
8
16.66
GAEL
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
20
Tiago Silva
8
16.31
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
21
Leila Crisano
8
16.69
UN
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
21
Daniel Lezi
8
16.40
GAEL
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
22
Cameron Pupke
8
16.73
WISC
HAA Halloween Meet
22
Zachary Trenczer
8
16.56
COND
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
22
Ines Arnall
8
16.73
MCBY
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversi
23
Lars Olsen
8
16.57
FA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
24
Gianna Martorello
8
16.82
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
24
James Darcy
8
16.58
LIAC
AGUA Swim For The Future
25
Samantha Anderson
8
16.83
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
24
Angel Garcia
8
16.58
IA
HAA Halloween Meet
Girls   8 & U   50 Free
Boys   8 & U   50 Free
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
33.18
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
1
Levi Skaistis
8
28.64
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Katie O'Donnell
8
33.34
BGNW
GAEL December 8&Under Meet
2
James Darcy
8
31.41
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
3
Davia Richardson
8
33.62
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
3
Adam Kamal
8
31.44
BGNW
BGNW Marlins November 8-Under
4
Gianna Martorello
8
33.80
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Kieran Lee
8
32.11
WEST
BGNW Marlins November 8-Under
5
Robyn Chan
8
34.07
MAKO
GAEL December 8&Under Meet
5
Jake Jones
8
32.13
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
6
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
34.11
APEX
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
6
Kunga Ratling
8
32.93
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
7
Lyra Lathan
8
34.20
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
7
Charlie Ding
8
34.58
FLY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
8
Allison Gordon
8
34.28
RA
GAEL December 8&Under Meet
8
Jason Wang
7
34.68
HYB
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
9
Daisy Pitches
8
34.47
EHY
TVSC January Joust
8
Austin Perillo
8
34.68
MWDA
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Kayla Lombardo
8
34.80
RYE
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
10
Lars Olsen
8
34.73
FA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
11
Giuliana Vavalle
8
35.04
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
11
Tyler Gallub
8
34.96
HAA
HAA December Invitational
12
Cameron Pupke
8
35.31
WISC
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
12
Joshua Chariah
8
35.09
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
13
Sienna Brun
8
35.33
APEX
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterInvit
13
Ethan Pak
8
35.19
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
14
Xiomara Llerena
8
35.51
TVSC
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
14
Cal Farrell
7
35.21
NYSA
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
15
Lila Monti
8
35.52
TVSC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
15
Nikita Michin
8
35.22
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
16
Megan Pattanakul
8
35.63
QNS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
16
Danny Quinlan
8
35.26
LIAC
AP-LIAC February Friday Bash
17
Nia Zagar
8
36.18
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
17
Edward Hwang
8
35.35
TS
TVSC January Joust
18
Hanna Bak
8
36.19
QNS
HAA December Invitational
18
Nicholas Kamor
7
35.66
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Abigail King
8
36.25
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
19
Omar Mohamed
8
35.68
FREE
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
20
Ellie O'Brien
8
36.30
WISC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
20
Matthew Chang
8
35.70
FLY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
21
Savannah Nordstrom
8
36.35
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
20
Derrick Kuo
8
35.70
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
22
Alba Arnall
8
36.45
MCBY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
22
Jonathan Walz
8
35.76
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
23
Kaitlyn DeSiena
8
36.46
CFJV
PAC Christmas Invitational
23
Aidan Chan
8
35.90
FLY
FLY Junior Swim Championship
24
Leila Crisano
8
36.52
TRI
PAC Winter Invitational
24
Brayden Savas
8
36.16
SSC
HAA Halloween Meet
25
Paige Henry
8
36.63
CAS
AP-KBM MSL #3 at Milbank
24
Ryan McDonald
8
36.16
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
Girls   8 & U   100 Free
Boys   8 & U   100 Free
1
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:12.93
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
1
Levi Skaistis
8
1:04.66
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Gianna Martorello
8
1:13.38
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
2
Adam Kamal
8
1:08.50
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
3
Katie O'Donnell
8
1:13.72
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
3
James Darcy
8
1:09.19
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
4
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
1:16.42
APEX
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
4
Kieran Lee
8
1:10.67
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Robyn Chan
8
1:17.80
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
5
Jake Jones
8
1:11.39
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
6
Megan Pattanakul
8
1:18.30
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Lars Olsen
8
1:14.52
FA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
7
Davia Richardson
8
1:18.71
SMC
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
7
Nikita Michin
8
1:16.92
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Sienna Brun
8
1:19.53
APEX
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
8
Charlie Ding
8
1:17.38
FLY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
9
Daisy Pitches
8
1:20.16
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
9
Aidan Chan
8
1:18.02
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
10
Savannah Nordstrom
8
1:21.00
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
10
Brayden Savas
8
1:18.34
SSC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
11
Lyra Lathan
8
1:21.09
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
11
Alejandro Gonzalez
8
1:18.46
APEX
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
12
Kayla Dwyer
8
1:21.33
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
12
Omar Mohamed
8
1:18.52
FREE
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
13
Abigail King
8
1:21.40
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
13
Joshua Chariah
8
1:19.23
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
Ariel Greenberg
8
1:21.73
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
Tyler Gallub
8
1:19.28
HAA
SSC New Year's Splash Invitatio
15
Shannon Reddington
8
1:22.33
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
15
Jason Wang
7
1:19.32
HYB
LIE Second Chance Challenge
16
Ellie O'Brien
8
1:22.42
WISC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
16
Austin Perillo
8
1:19.99
MWDA
RFAC Holiday Invitational
17
Cherry Lee
8
1:22.47
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Matthew Chang
8
1:20.17
FLY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
18
Nia Zagar
8
1:22.50
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
18
Dylan Winthal
8
1:20.31
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
19
Lori Jiang
7
1:22.51
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
19
Kunga Ratling
8
1:21.30
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Noor Nassar
8
1:22.66
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Ryan McDonald
8
1:21.66
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Amanda Reiser
8
1:22.69
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
21
Nicholas Kamor
7
1:22.03
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
22
Ellie Finnegan
8
1:22.87
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
22
Owen Gjertsen
7
1:22.07
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
23
Bluebell Quested
7
1:23.06
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
23
Cal Farrell
7
1:22.15
NYSA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
24
Leila Crisano
8
1:23.16
TRI
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
24
Jonathan Walz
8
1:22.20
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
25
Hanna Bak
8
1:23.57
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Timur Shchuchinov
7
1:22.33
RIST
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
Girls   8 & U   25 Back
Boys   8 & U   25 Back
1
Lylah Metz
8
4.92
EHY
AP-CIY@ East Hampton YMCA Dual
1
Tyler Gallub
8
18.19
HAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
2
Allison Gordon
8
17.52
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
2
Adam Kamal
8
18.32
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
3
Claudia Retzlaff
8
18.28
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
3
Joseph Rubendall
7
18.38
WISC
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
4
Robyn Chan
8
18.38
MAKO
BAD New Years Invitational
4
Cal Farrell
8
18.43
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
5
Davia Richardson
8
18.55
SMC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
5
Edward Hwang
8
19.02
TS
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
6
Kayla Dwyer
8
18.57
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
6
Matthew Chang
8
19.36
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
7
Hanna Bak
8
18.68
QNS
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
6
Danny Quinlan
8
19.36
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
8
Kate Connor
8
18.69
LIAC
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
8
Thomas Mackey
8
19.40
LIAC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
9
Abigail King
8
18.85
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
9
Harrison St. Thomas
7
19.45
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
10
Xiomara Llerena
8
19.01
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
10
Ryan McDonald
8
19.49
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
11
Megan Pattanakul
8
19.03
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
11
Ryan Loveless
8
19.53
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
12
Alba Arnall
8
19.04
MCBY
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversi
12
Ethan Pak
8
19.62
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
13
Daisy Pitches
8
19.22
EHY
TVSC January Joust
13
Willem Anton
8
19.63
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
14
Tamsin Coulthard
8
19.37
YMID
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
14
Joshua Weinstein
7
19.69
LIE
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
15
Sienna Brun
8
19.40
APEX
BAD New Years Invitational
15
Sullivan Smith
8
19.76
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
16
Lyra Lathan
8
19.77
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
15
Joseph Nunez
8
19.76
QNS
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
17
Amanda Reiser
8
19.90
LIAC
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
17
Derek Xikis
8
19.82
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
18
Sophia Ramoino
8
19.97
RA
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Reilly Brown
8
19.82
CSDC
TVSC January Joust
19
Lucianna Gutierrez
8
20.01
GAEL
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
19
Zachary Trenczer
8
19.85
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
20
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
20.13
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
20
Ben Courtney
8
19.86
SSL
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Rica Ho
8
20.18
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
21
Lars Olsen
8
19.88
FA
TVSC January Joust
22
Saskia Aikman
8
20.22
YMID
YMID vs COND Time Trial
22
Alejandro Gonzalez
8
19.89
APEX
BAD New Years Invitational
23
Sunny Kang
7
20.28
WEST
BGNW Marlins November 8-Under
23
Charlie Ding
8
19.94
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
23
Nia Zagar
8
20.28
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
24
Austin Perillo
8
19.99
MWDA
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
25
Audrey Ho
8
20.29
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
25
Omar Mohamed
8
20.00
FREE
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
Girls   8 & U   50 Back
Boys   8 & U   50 Back
1
Gianna Martorello
8
37.32
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
1
Levi Skaistis
8
33.80
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
2
Megan Pattanakul
8
37.40
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Tyler Gallub
8
36.03
HAA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Lyra Lathan
8
38.92
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
3
Adam Kamal
8
36.47
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
4
Lori Jiang
7
39.53
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Kieran Lee
8
37.44
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Mikalah Kunca
8
39.53
CFJV
Metro Silver North Championship
5
Kunga Ratling
8
37.47
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
6
Davia Richardson
8
39.77
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
6
Jake Jones
8
38.05
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
7
Claudia Retzlaff
8
39.92
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
7
James Darcy
8
38.91
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
8
Katie O'Donnell
8
39.93
BGNW
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
8
Omar Mohamed
8
39.13
FREE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
9
Allison Gordon
8
40.20
RA
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
9
Cal Farrell
8
x39.34
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
10
Shannon Reddington
8
40.27
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
10
Aidan Dwyer
8
39.67
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
11
Savannah Nordstrom
8
40.55
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Lars Olsen
8
39.68
FA
TVSC January Joust
12
Xiomara Llerena
8
40.63
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Connor Holland
8
40.25
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Cindy Chen
8
41.25
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Ethan Pak
8
40.65
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
14
Amira Washington
8
41.31
TRI
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
14
Linus Lin
8
40.71
FLY
FLY Junior Swim Championship
15
Hanna Bak
8
41.33
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Danny Quinlan
8
40.94
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
16
Ellie Finnegan
8
41.36
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
16
Joshua Chariah
8
41.04
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
17
Robyn Chan
8
41.59
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
17
Zachary Trenczer
8
41.38
COND
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
18
Samantha Anderson
8
41.81
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Joseph Nunez
8
41.41
QNS
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
18
Lila Monti
8
41.81
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
19
Vincent Gookin
8
41.42
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
20
Morgan Harkins
8
41.83
LBA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
20
Ryan McDonald
8
41.68
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Audrey Ho
8
42.08
BGNW
BGNW Halloween Time Trials
21
Austin Perillo
8
41.86
MWDA
MWDA Sink or Swim Meet
22
Nia Zagar
8
42.36
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
22
Edward Hwang
8
41.87
TS
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Noor Nassar
8
42.39
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Brayden Savas
8
41.94
SSC
HAA Halloween Meet
24
Bluebell Quested
7
42.53
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
24
Charlie Ding
8
42.01
FLY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
25
Sofia Torres
7
42.62
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Peter Regenauer
8
42.29
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
Girls   8 & U   25 Breast
Boys   8 & U   25 Breast
1
Daisy Pitches
8
20.43
EHY
TVSC January Joust
1
Levi Skaistis
8
18.85
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
2
Kayla Lombardo
8
20.80
RYE
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
2
Jake Jones
8
19.61
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
3
Davia Richardson
8
21.20
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
3
Cal Farrell
7
20.61
NYSA
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
4
Abigail King
8
21.54
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
4
Kieran Lee
8
20.67
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
5
Allison Gordon
8
21.57
RA
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
5
Ryan McDonald
8
20.91
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
6
Cindy Chen
8
21.73
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
6
Jason Wang
7
21.13
HYB
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
7
Cherry Lee
8
22.03
LIAC
AGUA Swim For The Future
7
Aidan Chan
8
21.29
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
8
Eve Krinsky
8
22.11
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
8
Omar Mohamed
8
21.32
FREE
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
9
Robyn Chan
8
22.20
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
9
Christopher Lin
8
21.42
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
10
Alessandra Arciniegas
7
22.27
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
10
Timur Shchuchinov
7
21.62
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
11
Caroline Hardart
8
22.31
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
11
Adam Kamal
8
21.68
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
12
Lauren Fishbein
8
22.34
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
12
Ryan Loveless
8
21.95
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
13
Caren Fu
8
22.61
QNS
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
13
Willem Anton
8
22.49
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
14
Alyssa Chiappa
8
22.65
NYSA
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
14
Edward Hwang
8
22.59
TS
TVSC January Joust
14
Sophia Kearney
8
22.65
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
15
Vincent Gookin
8
22.62
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
16
Yasmeen Best
8
22.90
CAS
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
16
Daniel Mente
8
22.68
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
17
Ava Emmerich
8
22.97
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
17
Micah Jones
8
22.79
RED
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversi
18
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
23.14
APEX
BAD Season Starter Invitational
18
Junyi Jiang
8
22.83
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
19
Megan McGourty
7
23.20
BGNW
BGNW Marlins November 8-Under
19
Daniel Lezi
8
22.87
GAEL
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
20
Kylie Lam
8
23.50
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
20
Ryan Dissanayake
8
22.91
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
21
Gianna Martorello
8
23.55
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
21
Daniel Belyayev
8
23.01
FREE
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
22
Grace Gerosa
8
23.60
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
22
Derrick Kuo
8
23.04
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
23
Sienna Brun
8
23.61
APEX
BAD New Years Invitational
22
David Grushovenko
8
23.04
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
24
Ella Humphrey
8
23.62
PBAC
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
24
Harrison St. Thomas
7
23.21
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
25
Allison Pondok
8
23.66
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
25
Deaglan Farrell
8
23.34
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
Girls   8 & U   50 Breast
Boys   8 & U   50 Breast
1
Gianna Martorello
8
43.77
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
1
Levi Skaistis
8
37.60
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Davia Richardson
8
44.48
SMC
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
2
Kieran Lee
8
42.11
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Lauren Fishbein
8
44.97
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
3
Jake Jones
8
42.23
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
4
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
45.27
APEX
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
4
Cal Farrell
7
43.24
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
5
Megan Pattanakul
8
45.40
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Joshua Chariah
8
43.45
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
6
Katie O'Donnell
8
45.63
BGNW
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
6
Ryan McDonald
8
43.67
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
7
Cindy Chen
8
45.65
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
7
Ethan Pak
8
44.67
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
8
Nia Zagar
8
45.85
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
8
Omar Mohamed
8
45.42
FREE
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
9
Robyn Chan
8
46.52
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
9
Adam Kamal
8
45.49
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Lila Monti
8
46.84
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
9
Timur Shchuchinov
7
45.49
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
11
Abigail King
8
46.91
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
11
Ian Park
8
45.72
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
12
Caren Fu
8
46.92
QNS
HAA December Invitational
12
Micah Jones
8
45.95
RED
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Alyssa Chiappa
8
47.34
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
Vincent Gookin
8
46.35
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
14
Kayla Dwyer
8
47.47
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Daniel Ayzenberg
8
47.26
LBA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
15
Daisy Pitches
8
47.48
EHY
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
15
Willem Anton
8
47.29
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
16
Mackinzie Sabol
8
47.59
BGNW
BGNW Halloween Time Trials
16
Aidan Chan
8
47.32
FLY
AP-FLYand CIY Virtual Dual Mee
17
Allison Gordon
8
48.01
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
17
Austin Perillo
8
47.62
MWDA
MWDA Sink or Swim Meet
18
Ellie O'Brien
8
48.64
WISC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
18
Derrick Kuo
8
47.75
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
19
Cherry Lee
8
48.78
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Andrew Koek
8
47.91
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
20
Giuliana Vavalle
8
48.82
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
20
James Darcy
8
48.38
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Eve Krinsky
8
48.88
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
21
Owen Gjertsen
7
48.67
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Alessandra Arciniegas
7
48.94
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
22
Kunga Ratling
8
48.90
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Shanel Tan
8
49.02
BBSC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
23
Brayden Savas
8
49.18
SSC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
24
Nidhi Ray
8
49.04
EAST
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
24
Daniel Mente
8
49.51
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
25
Yasmeen Best
8
49.23
CAS
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
25
Nick Tuminello
8
49.71
FREE
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
Girls   8 & U   25 Fly
Boys   8 & U   25 Fly
1
Allison Gordon
8
16.07
RA
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
1
Levi Skaistis
8
15.78
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
2
Claudia Retzlaff
8
16.78
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
2
James Darcy
8
16.30
LIAC
AGUA Swim For The Future
3
Sara Valerio
8
16.85
YMID
AGUA Swim For The Future
3
Charlie Ding
8
16.67
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
4
Kayla Dwyer
8
17.00
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
4
Matthew Chang
8
16.97
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
5
Abigail King
8
17.16
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
5
Cal Farrell
7
17.43
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
6
Xiomara Llerena
8
17.26
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
6
Christopher Lin
8
17.50
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Ines Arnall
8
17.73
MCBY
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversi
7
Joshua Weinstein
7
17.63
LIE
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
8
Ava Vandor
8
17.86
HYB
AP-HYB @ EHY McNiven Memorial
8
Elias Malionek
8
17.83
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
8
18.13
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
9
Jason Wang
7
18.02
HYB
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
10
Lyra Lathan
8
18.15
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
10
Omar Mohamed
8
18.23
FREE
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
10
Lila Monti
8
18.15
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
10
Ryan McDonald
8
18.23
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
12
Rica Ho
8
18.19
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
12
Ryan Dissanayake
8
18.43
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
13
Gianna Martorello
8
18.58
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
13
Austin Perillo
8
18.87
MWDA
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
14
Audrey Ho
8
18.59
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
14
Zachary Trenczer
8
18.90
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
15
Samantha Anderson
8
18.78
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
15
Alejandro Gonzalez
8
18.98
APEX
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversi
16
Katie O'Donnell
8
18.81
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
16
Adam Kamal
8
19.12
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
17
Daisy Pitches
8
19.01
EHY
TVSC January Joust
17
Edward Hwang
8
19.15
TS
TVSC January Joust
18
Cameron Pupke
8
19.04
WISC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
18
Daniel Lezi
8
19.21
GAEL
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
19
Charley Sanford
8
19.06
NDAC
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
19
Joseph Rubendall
7
19.33
WISC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
20
Cindy Chen
8
19.09
BGNW
NYSA 10 & Under Fall Classic
20
Lars Olsen
8
19.47
FA
TVSC January Joust
20
Nia Zagar
8
19.09
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
20
Daniel Bellach
7
19.47
BAD
BAD New Years Invitational
22
Leila Crisano
8
19.16
UN
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
22
Maksim Klaric
8
19.52
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
23
Shayla Cachay
8
19.34
SPAR
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
23
Tyler Gallub
8
19.56
HAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
24
Tamsin Coulthard
8
19.39
YMID
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
24
Henry Xue
7
19.71
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
25
Alessandra Arciniegas
7
19.91
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
25
Christian Brown
8
19.98
RA
COND Last Chance Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Joseph Nunez
8
19.98
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
Girls   8 & U   50 Fly
Boys   8 & U   50 Fly
1
Katie O'Donnell
8
35.35
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
1
Levi Skaistis
8
34.60
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
2
Gianna Martorello
8
37.23
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
James Darcy
8
34.90
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
3
Claudia Retzlaff
8
37.55
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
3
Adam Kamal
8
36.83
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
4
Allison Gordon
8
38.14
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
4
Matthew Chang
8
37.04
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
5
Bluebell Quested
8
38.60
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
5
Kunga Ratling
8
37.60
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
6
Abigail King
8
38.98
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
6
Brayden Savas
8
38.71
SSC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
7
Lyra Lathan
8
39.25
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Kieran Lee
8
39.20
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Lori Jiang
7
39.64
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Jake Jones
8
39.28
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
9
Davia Richardson
8
39.71
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
9
Omar Mohamed
8
39.31
FREE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
10
Megan Pattanakul
8
40.37
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
10
Uche Nwamumu
8
39.54
COND
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
11
Cindy Chen
8
40.83
BGNW
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
11
Nikita Michin
8
40.23
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
12
Ines Arnall
8
41.79
MCBY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
12
Nicholas Kamor
7
40.95
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
13
Dori Tirch
8
42.39
HVD
NDAC vs HVD Dual Team Challeng
13
Daniel Lezi
8
40.98
GAEL
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterInvit
14
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
42.41
APEX
PATS Halloween Invitational
14
Cal Farrell
8
41.27
NYSA
NYSA February Time Trials
15
Lila Monti
8
42.68
TVSC
HAA Halloween Meet
15
Jason Wang
7
41.64
HYB
LIE Second Chance Challenge
16
Savannah Nordstrom
8
42.76
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
16
Aidan Dwyer
8
42.47
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Nidhi Ray
8
43.03
EAST
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
17
Lars Olsen
8
42.71
FA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
18
Leila Crisano
8
43.29
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
18
Joshua Chariah
8
42.73
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
19
Nia Zagar
8
43.39
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
19
Charlie Ding
8
43.07
FLY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
20
Noor Nassar
8
43.57
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Elias Malionek
8
43.08
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
21
Antonia Parreno
8
43.66
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
21
Joseph McGrath
8
43.15
TRI
PAC Winter Invitational
21
Ariel Greenberg
8
43.66
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
22
Linus Lin
8
43.39
FLY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
23
Cameron Pupke
8
43.78
WISC
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
23
Jonathan Walz
8
43.41
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
24
Audrey Ho
8
44.03
BGNW
BGNW Halloween Time Trials
24
Tyler Gallub
8
43.52
HAA
HAA December Invitational
25
Kayla Dwyer
8
44.09
COND
BGNW Marlins November 8-Under
25
James Gonzalez
8
44.05
APEX
PATS Halloween Invitational
Girls   8 & U   100 IM
Boys   8 & U   100 IM
1
Gianna Martorello
8
1:21.17
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
1
Levi Skaistis
8
1:13.51
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
2
Katie O'Donnell
8
1:22.88
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
2
Adam Kamal
8
1:18.18
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
3
Megan Pattanakul
8
1:25.72
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Kieran Lee
8
1:20.50
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Claudia Retzlaff
8
1:26.60
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
4
James Darcy
8
1:21.41
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
5
Lila Monti
8
1:27.31
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
5
Jake Jones
8
1:22.25
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
6
Sara Valerio
8
1:28.25
YMID
AGUA Swim For The Future
6
Omar Mohamed
8
1:26.73
FREE
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
7
Kayla Lombardo
8
1:28.27
RYE
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
7
Ryan McDonald
8
1:27.24
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
8
Abigail King
8
1:28.41
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
8
Cal Farrell
8
1:27.60
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
9
Daisy Pitches
8
1:28.69
EHY
TVSC January Joust
9
Brayden Savas
8
1:28.17
SSC
SSC Saturday Race Day Time Tria
10
Allison Gordon
8
1:28.78
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
10
Joshua Chariah
8
1:28.30
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
11
Cindy Chen
8
1:29.15
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
11
Lars Olsen
8
1:28.92
FA
TVSC January Joust
12
Emilianna Gonzalez
8
1:29.27
APEX
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
12
Ryan Loveless
8
1:29.39
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
13
Nia Zagar
8
1:29.44
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
13
Nikita Michin
8
1:29.88
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Rica Ho
8
1:30.17
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
14
Jason Wang
7
1:30.03
HYB
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
15
Robyn Chan
8
1:30.23
MAKO
GAEL December 8&Under Meet
15
Charlie Ding
8
1:30.13
FLY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
16
Cherry Lee
8
1:30.78
LIAC
GAEL November 8&Under Meet
16
Matthew Chang
8
1:30.26
FLY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
17
Bluebell Quested
7
1:31.04
PATS
BGNW Marlins January 8-Under Me
17
Aidan Chan
8
1:30.48
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
18
Lori Jiang
7
1:31.49
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
18
Derek Xikis
8
1:30.78
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
19
Kayla Dwyer
8
1:31.54
COND
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
19
Andrew Koek
8
1:32.22
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
20
Mackinzie Sabol
8
1:31.61
BGNW
BGNW Halloween Time Trials
20
Willem Anton
8
1:32.28
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
21
Davia Richardson
8
1:31.79
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
21
Eric Benedyk
8
1:32.53
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
22
Noor Nassar
8
1:32.51
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Timur Shchuchinov
7
1:32.80
RIST
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
23
Cameron Pupke
8
1:32.94
WISC
LBA Snowball 8/u Mini Meet
23
Andriy Badovych
7
1:32.81
SHY
LIE Second Chance Challenge
24
Xiomara Llerena
8
1:33.36
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Jonathan Walz
8
1:32.94
FREE
NCAC First Sprint Meet
25
Lauren Fishbein
8
1:33.56
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
25
Vincent Gookin
8
1:33.05
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
Girls   9   50 Free
Boys   9   50 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
9
27.81
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
28.08
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Emily Herr
9
28.91
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
2
Elan Lee
9
28.69
UN
AP-KBM Meet #1 MLS
3
Martyna Kaps
9
29.60
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
3
Aidan Levine
9
28.82
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Neala Klein
9
30.11
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Noah Barrett
9
28.86
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
5
Nila Harish
9
30.44
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Morgon Washington
9
29.05
CAS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
6
Lauren Maierle
9
30.73
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
6
Shawn Beaman
9
29.65
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Cara Riviello
9
30.94
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Evan Creter
9
30.36
HYB
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks
8
Felicity Zhao
9
30.95
FLY
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks
8
Strahinja Maslo
9
30.55
RIST
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
9
Izzy Vega
9
30.97
UN
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
9
Colin Veit
9
30.87
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
9
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
30.97
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
10
David Kushnirsky
9
30.98
UN
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
11
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
31.14
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Isaih Francis
9
31.10
COND
COND October Fall Festival
12
Azana Karim
9
31.18
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
12
Aiden Moy
9
31.26
EAST
EAST January Time Trials
13
Ainhoa Todorov
9
31.29
CFJV
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
13
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
31.27
BBSC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
14
Kayce Park
9
31.32
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
14
David Gutin
9
31.31
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
15
Laura Moran
9
31.51
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Marc Elkhoury
9
31.31
HS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
15
Clara Mae Samko
9
31.51
HS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
14
Matthew Zhao
9
31.31
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Heidi Wu
9
31.56
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
17
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
31.42
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
18
Lauren Woody
9
31.68
IA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
18
Owen Daniels
9
31.44
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
19
April Chun
9
31.90
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Patrick O'Hagan
9
31.51
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
20
Quinci Tenzin
9
x31.93
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
20
Allen Punnoose
9
31.53
YMID
MA-SAKA Kettle Bell Classic
21
Manon Jadot
9
31.94
EAST
EAST January Time Trials
21
Sean Green
9
31.55
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Ava Pusing
9
31.95
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Lokey Loke
9
31.68
UN
AP-KBM Last Chance Meet
23
Sarah Larsen
9
31.96
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Ryan Loveless
9
31.76
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
24
Haley Penn
9
31.98
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
24
Kyle Terri
9
31.81
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
25
Hailey Ahn
9
32.01
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
25
Harrison Smith
9
31.85
MAKO
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
Girls   9   100 Free
Boys   9   100 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
9
1:00.10
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
59.98
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Emily Herr
9
1:04.49
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
2
Aidan Levine
9
1:03.91
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Martyna Kaps
9
1:05.04
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Morgon Washington
9
1:03.94
CAS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Neala Klein
9
1:05.93
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
4
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:05.69
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
5
Nila Harish
9
1:06.51
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Zachary Arnold
9
1:05.84
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
6
Izzy Vega
9
1:06.80
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
6
Shawn Beaman
9
1:07.28
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Heidi Wu
9
1:07.21
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
7
David Kushnirsky
9
1:07.76
UN
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
8
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
1:08.35
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
8
Patrick O'Hagan
9
1:07.84
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
9
Elina Del Castillo
9
1:08.84
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
9
Jared Gallegos
9
1:08.22
TS
HAA December Invitational
10
Kayce Park
9
1:09.49
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
10
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
1:08.25
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
10
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
1:09.49
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
Noah Barrett
9
1:08.28
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
12
Lauren Maierle
9
1:09.79
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
12
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:08.76
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
13
Sarah Larsen
9
1:09.85
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Sean Green
9
1:08.81
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
14
Ava Pusing
9
1:09.96
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Colin Veit
9
1:08.82
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Haley Penn
9
1:09.97
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
15
Matthew Zhao
9
1:08.86
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Laura Moran
9
1:10.23
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
16
Owen Daniels
9
1:09.22
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
17
Felicity Zhao
9
1:10.30
FLY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
17
William Siegel
9
1:09.68
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Regan Fried
9
1:10.42
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
18
Owen Miao
9
1:09.90
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
19
Salma Bouzarouata
9
1:10.46
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Mykhaylo Filimonov
9
1:10.22
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
20
April Chun
9
1:10.48
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
20
Aiden Moy
9
1:10.43
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
21
Manon Jadot
9
1:10.72
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
21
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
1:10.61
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
22
Hailey Ahn
9
1:11.00
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
22
Mp Pacheco
9
1:10.70
UN
AP-KBM Metro Swim League #2
23
Jacqueline Wong
9
1:11.48
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
23
Ethan Nus
9
1:10.73
UN
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Amy Chen
9
1:11.48
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Gregory Bazylko
9
1:10.77
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Fiona Barr
9
1:11.49
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
25
Nick Bruno
9
1:11.00
MWDA
Metro Silver North Championship
Girls   9   200 Free
Boys   9   200 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
9
2:10.90
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
2:12.70
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Martyna Kaps
9
2:21.61
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
2
Strahinja Maslo
9
2:21.29
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
3
Neala Klein
9
2:21.84
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Aidan Levine
9
2:22.75
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Emily Herr
9
2:23.15
TVSC
CT-WRAT M. Marden Freestyle Fre
4
Matthew Zhao
9
2:25.55
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
April Chun
9
2:23.81
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Morgon Washington
9
2:26.51
CAS
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterInvit
6
Sarah Larsen
9
2:27.83
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
6
William Siegel
9
2:27.37
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Regan Fried
9
2:28.19
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Owen Miao
9
2:27.79
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
8
Kayce Park
9
2:28.86
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
8
Ryan Sommerstad
9
2:27.95
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Nila Harish
9
2:29.75
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Patrick O'Hagan
9
2:28.00
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
10
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
2:29.90
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Colin Veit
9
2:28.61
TVSC
CT-WRAT M. Marden Freestyle Fre
11
Haley Penn
9
2:30.00
SMC
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
11
Shawn Beaman
9
2:29.12
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Lauren Maierle
9
2:30.33
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
12
David Kushnirsky
9
x2:29.67
UN
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
13
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
2:30.61
TVSC
CT-WRAT M. Marden Freestyle Fre
13
Noah Barrett
9
2:30.33
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Makani Lam
9
2:30.62
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Zachary Arnold
9
2:31.20
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
15
Ava Pusing
9
2:31.55
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
15
Sean Green
9
2:31.58
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Samantha Schnappauf
9
2:33.08
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
16
Dean Batelli
9
2:32.08
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
17
Felicity Zhao
9
2:33.14
FLY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
17
Jared Gallegos
9
2:33.77
TS
TVSC January Joust
18
Izzy Vega
9
2:33.24
UN
PATS Halloween Invitational
18
Owen Daniels
9
2:34.43
NDAC
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Hailey Ahn
9
2:33.95
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Nicholas Castano
9
2:36.91
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
20
Manon Jadot
9
2:34.79
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Gregory Bazylko
9
2:37.92
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
21
Alison Nunez
9
2:36.03
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
21
David Gutin
9
2:39.11
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
22
Azana Karim
9
2:36.04
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Seth Graber
9
2:39.69
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
23
Gwen Serafin
9
2:36.31
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
23
Thomas Peng
9
2:40.24
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
Lily Gormsen
9
2:36.45
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
Aiden Moy
9
2:40.56
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
25
Fiona Barr
9
2:36.47
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
25
Jared Wagner
9
2:40.88
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
Girls   9   500 Free
Boys   9   500 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
9
5:50.70
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
5:59.79
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Time T
2
Neala Klein
9
6:10.69
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
William Siegel
9
6:13.56
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
3
Izzy Vega
9
6:20.55
UN
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
3
Strahinja Maslo
9
6:22.58
RIST
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
4
Martyna Kaps
9
6:22.15
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
4
Patrick O'Hagan
9
6:28.33
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
5
April Chun
9
6:23.20
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
5
Matthew Zhao
9
6:28.84
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
6
Erica Maltsev
9
6:28.54
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
6
Morgon Washington
9
6:36.99
CAS
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
7
Nila Harish
9
6:32.27
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
7
Ryan Sommerstad
9
6:37.49
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Manon Jadot
9
6:32.72
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
8
Colin Veit
9
6:44.99
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
9
Sarah Larsen
9
6:33.09
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
9
Noah Barrett
9
6:50.41
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
10
Regan Fried
9
6:35.21
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
10
Nicholas Castano
9
6:51.27
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Samantha Schnappauf
9
6:35.64
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
11
Aidan Levine
9
7:04.39
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
12
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
6:36.25
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
12
Dean Batelli
9
7:07.97
COND
COND October Fall Festival
13
Makani Lam
9
6:42.57
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
13
Pj Stonsby
9
7:20.23
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
14
Fiona Barr
9
6:43.01
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
14
Allen Punnoose
9
7:26.64
YMID
MA-SAKA Kettle Bell Classic
15
Lauren Maierle
9
6:50.30
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
15
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
7:29.19
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
16
Haley Penn
9
6:51.35
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
16
Owen Gates
9
7:37.94
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
17
Ava Pusing
9
6:57.86
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
17
Jem Furniss
9
7:52.61
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
18
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
7:00.25
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
18
Ethan Placencia-espinal
9
8:04.57
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
19
Felicity Zhao
9
7:10.31
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
19
Vivek Malik
9
8:11.39
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
20
Gwen Serafin
9
7:12.13
UN
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
20
Oliver Wu
9
8:12.33
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
21
Kate Vitti
9
7:13.58
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Teo Sprague
9
8:14.92
BKR
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
22
Amy Chen
9
7:19.19
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
22
Luke Sanchez
9
8:15.45
VAC
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
23
Avery Van Tassel
9
7:19.43
CSDC
CSC Counties Time Trial
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Ainhoa Todorov
9
7:25.64
CFJV
COND October Fall Festival
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Loretta Santora
9
7:34.04
MWDA
HAWKS Trials And Finals
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   50 Back
Boys   9   50 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
9
31.70
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Aidan Levine
9
31.20
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Emily Herr
9
34.12
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
2
Noah Cakir
9
34.45
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
3
Cara Riviello
9
34.54
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Colin Veit
9
34.57
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
4
Martyna Kaps
9
34.65
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
35.01
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
5
Heidi Wu
9
34.74
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Strahinja Maslo
9
35.53
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
6
Nila Harish
9
35.06
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Sean Green
9
36.14
LIAC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
7
Kayce Park
9
35.28
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
7
Morgon Washington
9
36.21
CAS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
8
Makani Lam
9
35.44
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Owen Daniels
9
36.34
NDAC
NDAC vs AG Dual Team Challenge
9
Haley Penn
9
35.95
SMC
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
9
Noah Barrett
9
36.36
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
10
Laura Moran
9
36.10
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
10
Michael Ladyzhensky
9
36.43
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
11
Ava Pusing
9
36.19
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
11
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
36.68
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
12
Grace Saidmuratov
9
36.51
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Kyle Terri
9
36.68
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
13
Ainhoa Todorov
9
36.60
CFJV
PAC Christmas Invitational
13
Cosmo D'Amelio
9
36.70
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Sarah Larsen
9
36.61
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
David Kushnirsky
9
36.76
UN
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Neala Klein
9
36.75
UN
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
15
Dean Batelli
9
36.80
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
16
Clara Mae Samko
9
36.77
HS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Isaih Francis
9
36.95
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
17
Quinci Tenzin
9
36.78
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
17
Jared Gallegos
9
37.02
TS
HAA December Invitational
18
Lauren Woody
9
36.83
IA
SSC New Year's Splash Invitatio
18
Ryan Loveless
9
37.26
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Charlotte LePage
9
36.93
RA
COND Last Chance Invitational
18
Jacob Kim
9
37.26
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
20
Hailey Ahn
9
37.03
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
20
William Siegel
9
37.28
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
21
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
37.19
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
21
Aiden Moy
9
37.33
EAST
EAST January Time Trials
22
Joy Kang
9
37.46
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
22
Jake Jones
9
37.36
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
23
Elina Del Castillo
9
37.47
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Beau Chan
9
37.45
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Alison Nunez
9
37.59
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Matthew Zhao
9
37.49
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
Adele Bhandari
9
37.72
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
25
Nicholas Castano
9
37.77
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
Girls   9   100 Back
Boys   9   100 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
9
1:07.21
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Jackson Cooper
9
1:05.00
NBS
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
2
Nila Harish
9
1:13.70
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
2
Aidan Levine
9
1:06.93
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Martyna Kaps
9
1:14.18
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:15.26
RIST
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
4
Emily Herr
9
1:14.90
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Noah Cakir
9
1:15.50
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
5
Cara Riviello
9
1:16.28
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
5
Noah Barrett
9
1:15.92
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
6
Neala Klein
9
1:16.57
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Sean Green
9
1:16.09
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Kayce Park
9
1:17.26
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
7
David Kushnirsky
9
1:17.31
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Fiona Barr
9
1:17.39
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
8
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
1:17.40
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
9
Haley Penn
9
1:17.97
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
9
William Siegel
9
1:17.42
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Heidi Wu
9
1:18.04
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
10
Colin Veit
9
1:17.89
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
11
Sarah Larsen
9
1:18.06
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Michael Ladyzhensky
9
1:18.06
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
12
Ava Pusing
9
1:18.28
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Thomas Peng
9
1:18.19
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Quinci Tenzin
9
1:18.32
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Morgon Washington
9
1:18.80
CAS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
14
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
1:18.43
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
14
Matthew Zhao
9
1:19.04
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Hailey Ahn
9
1:18.84
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Nicholas Castano
9
1:19.52
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
16
Charlotte LePage
9
1:19.06
RA
COND Last Chance Invitational
16
Kyle Terri
9
1:19.58
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Elina Del Castillo
9
1:19.14
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Charles O'Sullivan
9
1:19.65
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
18
Makani Lam
9
1:19.22
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
18
Owen Daniels
9
1:19.71
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
19
April Chun
9
1:19.74
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
1:19.81
BBSC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
20
Molly McGourty
9
1:20.26
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
20
Seth Graber
9
1:20.00
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Jacqueline Wong
9
1:20.45
NYCC
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
David Gutin
9
1:20.52
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
1:20.62
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
22
Patrick O'Hagan
9
1:20.56
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Lauren Woody
9
1:20.74
IA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
23
Jake Jones
9
1:20.67
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
24
Alison Nunez
9
1:20.99
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
Cosmo D'Amelio
9
1:21.15
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Joy Kang
9
1:21.13
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Isaih Francis
9
1:21.31
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
Girls   9   50 Breast
Boys   9   50 Breast
1
Claire Weinstein
9
34.77
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
35.65
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Emily Herr
9
37.88
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
2
David Kushnirsky
9
37.45
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Nila Harish
9
40.33
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Aidan Levine
9
38.92
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Izzy Vega
9
40.71
UN
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
4
Seth Graber
9
39.62
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Martyna Kaps
9
40.98
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
5
Strahinja Maslo
9
39.93
RIST
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
6
Cara Riviello
9
41.11
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
6
Beau Chan
9
40.21
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Adele Bhandari
9
41.45
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
7
Matthew Zhao
9
40.26
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Ainhoa Todorov
9
41.53
CFJV
NCAC Second Sprint Meet
8
Noah Barrett
9
40.99
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Makani Lam
9
41.64
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
9
Owen Daniels
9
41.06
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
10
Mira Goodman
9
41.80
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
10
Matthew Renwick
9
41.56
NYCC
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
11
Kylie Costabile
9
42.01
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Ilyan Lomeyko
9
41.70
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
12
Patricia Mendoza
9
42.02
FLY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
12
Pj Stonsby
9
41.73
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
13
Grace Saidmuratov
9
42.24
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
13
Jem Furniss
9
41.77
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Salma Bouzarouata
9
42.35
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Thomas Peng
9
42.16
UN
PATS Halloween Invitational
15
Lauren Maierle
9
42.39
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
15
Jake Jones
9
42.32
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
16
Azana Karim
9
42.53
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Zachary Arnold
9
42.34
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
16
Ava Pusing
9
42.53
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
17
Ryan Sommerstad
9
42.38
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Manon Jadot
9
42.58
EAST
EAST January Time Trials
18
Joshua Chariah
9
42.44
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
19
Abigail King
9
42.59
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Ryan McDonald
9
42.49
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
42.62
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
20
Sean Green
9
42.77
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Kayce Park
9
42.68
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
21
David Gutin
9
42.83
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Kate Vitti
9
42.86
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Sun-Jin Shah
9
42.83
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
April Chun
9
42.87
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
23
Nick Bruno
9
43.19
MWDA
MWDA Sink or Swim Meet
24
Sophia Lord
9
42.94
RYE
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
24
Colin Veit
9
43.22
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
25
Heidi Wu
9
43.00
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
25
Morgon Washington
9
43.35
CAS
AP-KBM Metro Swim League #2
Girls   9   100 Breast
Boys   9   100 Breast
1
Claire Weinstein
9
1:20.77
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
1
Noah Cakir
9
1:18.65
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
2
Emily Herr
9
1:20.78
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Matthew Zhao
9
1:21.31
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Nila Harish
9
1:25.32
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
David Kushnirsky
9
1:22.33
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Martyna Kaps
9
1:26.52
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Thomas Peng
9
1:24.82
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
April Chun
9
1:27.13
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Noah Barrett
9
1:26.68
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Cara Riviello
9
1:29.03
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
6
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:26.93
RIST
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
7
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
1:29.53
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
7
Aidan Levine
9
1:28.15
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
8
Lauren Maierle
9
1:30.01
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Seth Graber
9
1:28.78
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
9
Salma Bouzarouata
9
1:30.07
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Sun-Jin Shah
9
1:30.04
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
10
Makani Lam
9
1:30.12
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Owen Daniels
9
1:30.64
NDAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
11
Kayce Park
9
1:30.19
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Beau Chan
9
1:30.86
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
12
Izzy Vega
9
1:30.56
UN
PATS Halloween Invitational
12
Aiden Moy
9
1:30.96
EAST
PAC Winter Invitational
13
Heidi Wu
9
1:30.96
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
13
Jake Jones
9
1:31.25
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
14
Nicole Euyoque
9
1:31.09
UNAT
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Joshua Chariah
9
1:31.81
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Adele Bhandari
9
1:31.15
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
15
Ethan Nus
9
x1:31.85
UN
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
16
Ainhoa Todorov
9
1:31.68
CFJV
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
16
Pj Stonsby
9
1:32.46
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
17
Sarah Larsen
9
1:31.85
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Matthew Renwick
9
1:32.53
NYCC
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
18
Ava Pusing
9
1:31.88
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Ilyan Lomeyko
9
1:32.54
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Samantha Schnappauf
9
1:32.04
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
19
Sean Green
9
1:33.09
LIAC
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
20
Elina Del Castillo
9
1:32.11
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Ryan Sommerstad
9
1:33.87
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
21
Manon Jadot
9
1:32.37
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
21
Ryan McDonald
9
1:33.96
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Grace Saidmuratov
9
1:32.50
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Nicholas Castano
9
1:33.98
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Hailey Ahn
9
1:32.71
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Nick Bruno
9
1:34.04
MWDA
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Sophia Lord
9
1:33.04
RYE
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
24
Andrew Woo
9
1:34.20
NYCC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
25
Patricia Mendoza
9
1:33.21
FLY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Andrew Koek
9
x1:34.60
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
Girls   9   50 Fly
Boys   9   50 Fly
1
Emily Herr
9
30.42
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
30.08
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Claire Weinstein
9
32.05
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
2
Aidan Levine
9
30.73
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Nila Harish
9
32.28
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Strahinja Maslo
9
33.05
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
4
Martyna Kaps
9
32.59
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
4
Morgon Washington
9
33.29
CAS
AP-KBM MSL #3 at Milbank
5
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
33.61
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
5
Beau Chan
9
33.42
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Syd Berger
9
33.77
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
6
Aiden Moy
9
33.54
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Neala Klein
9
33.90
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
33.80
RIST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Clara Mae Samko
9
33.91
HS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Sean Green
9
34.22
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
9
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
34.29
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Ethan Nus
9
34.70
UN
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Elina Del Castillo
9
34.38
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Seth Graber
9
34.80
EAST
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
11
Hailey Ahn
9
34.48
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
Nathaniel Hyndman
9
35.51
HES
Metro Silver Central Championsh
12
Kayce Park
9
34.80
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
12
Noah Barrett
9
35.53
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
13
Sara Valerio
9
34.99
YMID
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Colin Veit
9
35.54
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
14
Lauren Maierle
9
35.52
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
14
Owen Miao
9
35.65
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Ava Pusing
9
35.59
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
15
William Siegel
9
35.92
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
16
Abigail King
9
35.62
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
16
Lokey Loke
9
35.99
UN
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Manon Jadot
9
35.62
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
36.04
BBSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
18
Makani Lam
9
35.69
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
18
Jared Gallegos
9
36.09
TS
HAA December Invitational
19
Sarah Larsen
9
35.77
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Patrick O'Hagan
9
36.20
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
20
Samantha Schnappauf
9
35.79
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
20
Christopher Lin
9
36.70
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
21
Fiona Barr
9
36.03
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
21
Shawn Beaman
9
36.72
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Regan Fried
9
36.07
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Nicholas Castano
9
36.78
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Laura Moran
9
36.21
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
23
Milo Pearsall
9
36.88
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
24
Jacqueline Wong
9
36.22
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
David Gutin
9
36.91
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Felicity Zhao
9
36.28
FLY
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Owen Daniels
9
37.02
NDAC
Metro Silver North Championship
Girls   9   100 Fly
Boys   9   100 Fly
1
Emily Herr
9
1:09.29
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
1
Noah Cakir
9
1:06.96
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Claire Weinstein
9
1:12.03
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Aidan Levine
9
1:12.89
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Martyna Kaps
9
1:13.56
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
1:14.12
RIST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
1:14.26
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
4
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:16.87
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
5
Nila Harish
9
1:15.19
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Patrick O'Hagan
9
1:19.72
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
6
Neala Klein
9
1:16.20
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Colin Veit
9
1:20.77
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Sarah Larsen
9
1:17.02
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Seth Graber
9
1:20.96
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
8
Makani Lam
9
1:17.22
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
William Siegel
9
1:21.19
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
9
Kayce Park
9
1:17.64
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Ethan Nus
9
x1:21.47
UN
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
10
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
1:18.04
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
1:21.62
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Ava Pusing
9
1:18.29
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Sean Green
9
1:21.70
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Hailey Ahn
9
1:19.08
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
12
Noah Barrett
9
1:21.72
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Regan Fried
9
1:19.12
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Owen Miao
9
1:22.17
UN
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Jacqueline Wong
9
1:19.37
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Milo Pearsall
9
1:22.24
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
15
Lauren Maierle
9
1:22.03
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Aiden Moy
9
1:22.90
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
16
April Chun
9
1:22.48
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Morgon Washington
9
1:23.26
CAS
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
17
Fiona Barr
9
1:22.53
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
17
Owen Daniels
9
1:24.76
NDAC
NDAC vs HVD Dual Team Challeng
18
Kate Vitti
9
1:22.58
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
18
Brayden Savas
9
1:25.11
SSC
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
19
Abigail King
9
1:22.60
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Jared Gallegos
9
1:25.18
TS
TVSC January Joust
20
Samantha Schnappauf
9
1:23.45
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Isaih Francis
9
1:25.80
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
21
Meredith Lee
9
1:23.58
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
21
Zachary Arnold
9
1:25.83
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Manon Jadot
9
1:23.67
EAST
PAC Winter Invitational
22
Beau Chan
9
1:26.61
MAKO
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
23
Sadie Panaro
9
1:23.70
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
23
Nathaniel Hyndman
9
1:26.64
HES
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Clara Mae Samko
9
1:24.15
HS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Jake Jones
9
1:27.04
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
25
Ema Cani
9
1:24.31
HS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Dean Batelli
9
1:27.09
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
Girls   9   100 IM
Boys   9   100 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
9
1:08.49
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
1:09.36
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Emily Herr
9
1:09.97
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Aidan Levine
9
1:11.78
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Martyna Kaps
9
1:14.85
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Strahinja Maslo
9
1:16.65
RIST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
4
Nila Harish
9
1:16.59
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
4
Evan Creter
9
1:16.83
HYB
TVSC January Joust
5
Kayce Park
9
1:16.96
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
5
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
1:17.32
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
6
Makani Lam
9
1:17.55
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Morgon Washington
9
1:17.94
CAS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
7
Ava Pusing
9
1:17.83
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
7
Colin Veit
9
1:17.95
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Elina Del Castillo
9
1:18.11
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
8
Matthew Zhao
9
1:18.37
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
9
Heidi Wu
9
1:18.42
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
9
David Kushnirsky
9
1:18.87
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Cara Riviello
9
1:18.65
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
10
Sean Green
9
1:19.21
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
11
Izzy Vega
9
1:18.67
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
11
Seth Graber
9
1:19.41
EAST
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
12
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
1:18.74
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
12
Owen Daniels
9
1:19.49
NDAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
13
Sarah Larsen
9
1:18.80
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Noah Barrett
9
1:19.78
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
14
Hailey Ahn
9
1:19.40
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
David Gutin
9
1:19.81
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
15
April Chun
9
1:19.41
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Jake Jones
9
1:19.89
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
16
Lauren Maierle
9
1:19.91
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
1:19.91
BBSC
HAA December Invitational
17
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
1:19.99
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
17
Aiden Moy
9
1:19.94
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Clara Mae Samko
9
1:20.80
HS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Mykhaylo Filimonov
9
1:20.05
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
Manon Jadot
9
1:20.89
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Owen Miao
9
1:20.11
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
20
Neala Klein
9
1:21.10
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
20
Nick Bruno
9
1:20.26
MWDA
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Alison Nunez
9
1:21.32
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
21
William Siegel
9
1:20.30
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Salma Bouzarouata
9
1:21.34
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
22
Thomas Peng
9
1:20.45
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
23
Grace Saidmuratov
9
1:21.39
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Patrick O'Hagan
9
1:21.18
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Adele Bhandari
9
1:21.84
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
24
Ethan Nus
9
1:21.32
UN
AGUA Swim For The Future
25
Ainhoa Todorov
9
1:22.36
CFJV
PAC Christmas Invitational
25
Nicholas Castano
9
1:21.56
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
Girls   9   200 IM
Boys   9   200 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
9
2:28.75
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Noah Cakir
9
2:33.00
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Nila Harish
9
2:38.19
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
2
Aidan Levine
9
2:36.05
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Martyna Kaps
9
2:38.36
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Strahinja Maslo
9
2:41.18
RIST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
4
Emily Herr
9
2:38.43
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
David Kushnirsky
9
2:44.60
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
April Chun
9
2:43.00
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Matthew Zhao
9
2:45.51
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Ava Pusing
9
2:43.09
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Seth Graber
9
2:47.17
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
7
Makani Lam
9
2:44.91
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
William Siegel
9
2:47.25
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Sarah Larsen
9
2:45.77
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
8
Lorenzo Aquilino
9
2:49.52
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
9
Annabel Dimaculangan
9
2:47.09
TVSC
TVSC Rookie Meet Time Trials
9
Owen Daniels
9
2:50.34
NDAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
10
Elina Del Castillo
9
2:47.68
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Colin Veit
9
2:50.83
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Neala Klein
9
2:47.75
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Patrick O'Hagan
9
2:50.85
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Lauren Maierle
9
2:49.22
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Owen Miao
9
2:50.86
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Kayce Park
9
2:49.36
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
Noah Barrett
9
2:50.94
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Heidi Wu
9
2:49.48
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
14
Morgon Washington
9
2:51.17
CAS
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
15
Tenzin Panamserkhang
9
2:49.69
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Sean Green
9
2:51.68
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Cara Riviello
9
2:50.74
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Isaih Francis
9
2:52.16
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
17
Haley Penn
9
2:51.15
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
17
Thomas Peng
9
2:52.39
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Samantha Schnappauf
9
2:51.19
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Jake Jones
9
2:53.54
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
19
Salma Bouzarouata
9
2:53.29
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Aiden Moy
9
2:53.70
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Hailey Ahn
9
2:53.81
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
20
Nicholas Castano
9
2:54.94
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
21
Alison Nunez
9
2:54.07
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
21
Zachary Arnold
9
2:55.43
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Adele Bhandari
9
2:54.39
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
22
Ryan Sommerstad
9
2:55.96
TVSC
TVSC Rookie Meet Time Trials
23
Manon Jadot
9
2:54.55
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
23
Denys Mialkovskyi
9
2:56.07
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Regan Fried
9
2:54.65
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Dean Batelli
9
2:56.52
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
25
Jacqueline Wong
9
2:55.19
NYCC
NE-December MIT Invitational
25
Pj Stonsby
9
2:56.71
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
Girls   10   50 Free
Boys   10   50 Free
1
Megan Chan
10
18.24
FLY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
1
David Barbulet
10
17.88
CFJV
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Lauren Lee
10
27.51
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
27.71
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Krystin Casellas
10
27.61
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Ryan Hwang
10
28.26
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Madison Connor
10
27.83
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Mohamed Youssef
10
28.31
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Kait Sweeney
10
28.10
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Keilan Moran
10
28.41
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
6
Alexa Reyna
10
28.21
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
6
Stefanos Salas
10
28.49
NCAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
7
Jacqueline Constantine
10
28.26
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
7
Aaron Mendoza
10
28.51
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Kathryn Montefusco
10
28.70
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Kevin Jiang
10
28.59
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Ava Liu
10
28.73
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Zachary Pestrikov
10
28.61
RYE
GAEL November 9&Over Invitation
10
Maya Foley
10
28.81
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
10
Finn Franks
10
28.68
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
11
Beth Ebrahimpour
10
28.82
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
11
Michael Fiechter
10
29.02
CIY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
12
Brianna Perez
10
28.99
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Connor McHugh
10
29.12
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Praise Okodogbe
10
29.01
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Strahinja Maslo
10
29.12
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Caroline Crouchley
10
29.04
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Hudson Pepper
10
29.14
HS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
15
Sayjel Tan
10
29.10
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Cian Bice
10
29.20
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
16
Briana Racanello
10
29.23
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Jason Muroski
10
29.25
CFJV
COND Last Chance Invitational
16
Veronica Gelfand
10
29.23
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
17
Yahro Pique
10
29.36
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
18
Kiera Lau
10
29.24
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Jose Davis-Whittaker
10
29.39
FLY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Ursula Ott
10
29.27
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Leo Kruty
10
29.57
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Salma Nassar
10
29.28
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Luke Dwyer
10
29.59
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
21
Kimberly Gingrass
10
29.30
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
21
Michael Savchuk
10
29.61
SHY
NCAC First Sprint Meet
22
Madison Kang
10
29.35
UN
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
22
Eric Engel
10
29.64
SMC
BAD New Years Invitational
23
Zenya Posada
10
29.40
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
23
Vince Delgado
10
29.67
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
24
Sofia Fenton
10
29.50
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Richard Hall Iii
10
29.73
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
25
Anaya Ruiz
10
29.52
DVWM
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
25
David Granucci
10
29.86
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
Girls   10   100 Free
Boys   10   100 Free
1
Lauren Lee
10
59.88
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
1
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
1:00.37
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
2
Madison Connor
10
1:01.21
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
2
Ryan Hwang
10
1:01.20
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
3
Krystin Casellas
10
1:01.31
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:01.95
RIST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Alexa Reyna
10
1:01.51
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
4
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:02.12
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:01.60
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Keilan Moran
10
1:02.68
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
6
Ava Liu
10
1:02.03
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
6
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:02.99
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Kait Sweeney
10
1:02.09
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
7
Michael Fiechter
10
1:03.06
CIY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
8
Maya Foley
10
1:02.24
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
8
Cian Bice
10
1:03.11
QNS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Veronica Gelfand
10
1:02.77
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
David Angelou
10
1:03.49
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
10
Briana Racanello
10
1:02.99
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Finn Franks
10
1:03.54
BGNW
BGNW Halloween Time Trials
11
Kiera Lau
10
1:03.04
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Stefanos Salas
10
1:03.65
NCAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
12
Brianna Perez
10
1:03.14
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Vince Delgado
10
1:03.65
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
13
Zenya Posada
10
1:03.38
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
Michael Savchuk
10
1:04.16
SHY
BGNW October Harvest Festival
14
Erica Maltsev
10
1:03.75
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Connor McHugh
10
1:04.46
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Maichina Gennarelli
10
1:03.97
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
15
Luke Dwyer
10
1:04.49
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
16
Kathryn Montefusco
10
1:04.19
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
16
Richard Hall Iii
10
1:04.70
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Sierra Healy
10
1:04.63
HYB
TVSC January Joust
17
Allan Chu
10
1:04.78
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
18
Sayjel Tan
10
1:04.64
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
18
Kevin Jiang
10
1:04.88
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
19
Kaitlyn Liu
10
1:04.74
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
David Granucci
10
1:04.97
SSC
SSC New Year's Splash Invitatio
20
Alexandra Bruff
10
1:04.80
YMID
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
20
Hudson Pepper
10
1:05.29
HS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Caroline Crouchley
10
1:04.87
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
21
Timothy Brady
10
1:05.46
IA
SSC New Year's Splash Invitatio
22
Sofia Burns
10
1:05.12
HAA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Jason Muroski
10
1:05.50
CFJV
COND Last Chance Invitational
23
Hayden Wong
10
1:05.16
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Rory O'Connor
10
1:05.84
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
24
Madaghan O'Shea
10
1:05.19
PBAC
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
24
Alexei Sinyavin
10
1:06.08
EAST
EAST October Time Trial.
25
Jessie Crane
10
1:05.30
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
25
Elias Garcia
10
1:06.14
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
Girls   10   200 Free
Boys   10   200 Free
1
Kiera Lau
10
2:13.62
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
1
Mohamed Youssef
10
2:12.69
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Lauren Lee
10
2:14.32
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Ryan Hwang
10
2:13.61
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
3
Alexa Reyna
10
2:15.66
UN
PATS Halloween Invitational
3
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
2:13.99
TVSC
CT-WRAT M. Marden Freestyle Fre
4
Veronica Gelfand
10
2:15.91
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Cian Bice
10
2:14.58
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Kait Sweeney
10
2:16.23
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Stefanos Salas
10
2:16.08
NCAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
6
Briana Racanello
10
2:16.26
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
6
Aaron Mendoza
10
2:18.13
HYB
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
7
Maichina Gennarelli
10
2:16.31
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
7
Hudson Pepper
10
2:18.42
HS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Zenya Posada
10
2:17.50
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Aidan McCarthy
10
2:18.53
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Brianna Perez
10
2:17.73
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
David Angelou
10
2:18.74
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
10
Ava Liu
10
2:17.85
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Connor McHugh
10
2:19.16
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Jacqueline Constantine
10
2:18.67
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
10
Allan Chu
10
2:19.16
LIAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
12
Krystin Casellas
10
2:19.27
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Luke Dwyer
10
2:20.56
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
12
Erica Maltsev
10
2:19.27
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Richard Hall Iii
10
2:20.90
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
14
Kathryn Montefusco
10
2:19.65
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Vince Delgado
10
2:20.95
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
15
Jessie Crane
10
2:20.12
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Rory O'Connor
10
2:21.12
SMC
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
16
Sierra Healy
10
2:20.60
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Kevin Jiang
10
2:23.04
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Abigail Han
10
2:20.77
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Martin Perecinsky
10
2:23.18
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
18
Olivia Brown
10
2:21.02
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
18
Elias Garcia
10
2:23.70
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Caroline Crouchley
10
2:21.83
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Edward Baranov
10
2:24.40
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
20
Madison Connor
10
2:22.58
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
20
Timothy Brady
10
2:24.41
IA
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
21
Ellie Pamatat
10
2:22.66
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Finn Franks
10
2:24.83
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
22
Laura Arciniegas
10
2:23.29
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
22
Will Fagan
10
2:25.01
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
23
Hayden Wong
10
2:23.67
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Strahinja Maslo
10
2:25.21
RIST
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
24
Amelie Eng
10
2:23.70
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
David Granucci
10
2:25.27
SSC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
25
Dorothy Amato
10
2:23.80
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
25
Noah Taylor
10
2:25.82
NYCC
NE-December MIT Invitational
Girls   10   500 Free
Boys   10   500 Free
1
Maya Foley
10
5:52.85
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
1
Ryan Hwang
10
5:54.60
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Veronica Gelfand
10
5:56.36
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
2
Mohamed Youssef
10
6:05.12
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
3
Maichina Gennarelli
10
5:58.63
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
3
Cian Bice
10
6:06.37
QNS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Erica Maltsev
10
6:05.04
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Stefanos Salas
10
6:07.02
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
5
Briana Racanello
10
6:05.63
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Jason Muroski
10
6:08.35
CFJV
COND Last Chance Invitational
6
Ava Liu
10
6:08.59
UN
MWDA Distance Sink or Swim
6
Strahinja Maslo
10
6:10.02
RIST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Brianna Perez
10
6:10.44
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
7
Will Fagan
10
6:12.62
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Kiera Lau
10
6:12.14
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
Luke Dwyer
10
6:12.97
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
9
Caroline Crouchley
10
6:13.18
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
6:13.00
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
10
Lauren Lee
10
6:14.07
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
10
Elias Garcia
10
6:13.55
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
11
Ellie Pamatat
10
6:16.32
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Aidan McCarthy
10
6:14.19
LIAC
AP-LIAC Holiday Spectacular
12
Kathryn Montefusco
10
6:17.28
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
12
Aaron Mendoza
10
6:15.69
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
13
Zenya Posada
10
6:18.23
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
13
Connor McHugh
10
6:15.75
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Dorothy Amato
10
6:19.49
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
14
Rory O'Connor
10
6:17.03
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
15
Izzy Vega
10
6:22.72
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
15
Martin Perecinsky
10
6:17.26
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Lily Martin
10
6:23.37
PAC
DA/MVA Heats & Treats Distance
16
Finn Franks
10
6:20.41
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
17
Hanna Matheson
10
6:24.34
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Jack Cornish
10
6:24.62
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
18
Laura Arciniegas
10
6:24.93
COND
COND October Fall Festival
18
Sean Su
10
6:30.69
UN
FLY Distance Meet
19
Brooke Baldwin
10
6:26.01
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Edward Baranov
10
6:31.22
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
20
Amelie Eng
10
6:26.44
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
20
Timothy Brady
10
6:32.46
IA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
21
Sierra Healy
10
6:27.74
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
21
Daniel Minevich
10
6:33.27
MWDA
MWDA Distance Sink or Swim
22
Haley Penn
10
6:30.58
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
22
Miki Kucera
10
6:34.89
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
23
Sofia Fenton
10
6:31.80
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Thomas Demaio
10
6:35.72
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
24
Brooke Armstrong
10
6:31.98
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
24
Richard Hall Iii
10
6:37.03
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
25
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
10
6:33.84
MAKO
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
James Monahan
10
6:37.65
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
Girls   10   50 Back
Boys   10   50 Back
1
Jacqueline Constantine
10
30.27
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Luke Dwyer
10
31.91
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
2
Lauren Lee
10
31.71
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
2
Aaron Mendoza
10
32.09
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Krystin Casellas
10
32.53
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Charles O'Sullivan
10
32.36
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
4
Brianna Perez
10
32.61
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Finn Franks
10
32.51
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
5
Erica Maltsev
10
32.93
UN
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
5
Kevin Jiang
10
32.58
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
6
Mia Slowik
10
33.24
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
6
Cian Bice
10
33.26
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
7
Kait Sweeney
10
33.34
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Hudson Pepper
10
33.34
HS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Jessie Crane
10
33.39
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Stefanos Salas
10
33.54
NCAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
9
Anisa Basler
10
33.63
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Keilan Moran
10
33.56
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
10
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
10
33.70
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
10
Mohamed Youssef
10
33.63
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
Kaitlyn Liu
10
33.98
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
David Granucci
10
33.64
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
12
Caroline Crouchley
10
33.99
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Aidan McCarthy
10
33.84
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Laura Arciniegas
10
34.00
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
12
Allan Chu
10
33.84
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
14
Veronica Gelfand
10
34.04
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Lance Hansen
10
33.85
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
15
Sayjel Tan
10
34.10
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
David Angelou
10
33.87
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
16
Alexa Reyna
10
34.15
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
16
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
34.10
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Anna Joy Iannone
10
34.23
WISC
SSC New Year's Splash Invitatio
17
Strahinja Maslo
10
34.12
RIST
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
17
Julian Wu
10
34.23
NYCP
FAST Black Legends Invitational
18
Ryan Hwang
10
34.24
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Ava Liu
10
34.26
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Sean Su
10
34.25
UN
AGUA Swim For The Future
20
Rowan VanWormer
10
34.43
RFAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
20
Jeffery Shi
10
34.39
AG
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
21
Alexandra Pette
10
34.50
LIAC
AGUA Swim For The Future
21
Jack Cornish
10
34.52
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Hanna Matheson
10
34.50
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Zachary Pestrikov
10
34.58
RYE
GAEL December Age Group Invitat
23
Kathryn Montefusco
10
34.53
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
23
Martin Perecinsky
10
34.64
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Madison Connor
10
34.54
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Daniel Preobrazhensky
10
34.78
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
25
Sara Lin
10
34.58
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
25
Thomas Carley
10
34.80
CFJV
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Lauren Patalano
10
34.58
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   10   100 Back
Boys   10   100 Back
1
Lauren Lee
10
1:06.12
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Aidan Lee
10
1:08.72
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:07.39
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Luke Dwyer
10
1:08.98
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
3
Brianna Perez
10
1:08.76
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Kevin Jiang
10
1:09.67
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
4
Maya Foley
10
1:09.16
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
4
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:09.72
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Mia Slowik
10
1:09.99
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:10.22
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
6
Erica Maltsev
10
1:10.75
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Cian Bice
10
1:10.49
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
7
Ava Liu
10
1:11.39
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Ryan Hwang
10
1:10.54
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
8
Veronica Gelfand
10
1:11.47
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Hudson Pepper
10
1:10.74
HS
NCAC Fifth Sprint Meet
9
Krystin Casellas
10
1:11.69
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
9
Finn Franks
10
1:11.10
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
10
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
10
1:11.81
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
10
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:11.14
RIST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Laura Arciniegas
10
1:12.45
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
11
Sean Su
10
1:12.30
UN
AGUA Swim For The Future
12
Kait Sweeney
10
1:12.72
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
David Granucci
10
1:12.40
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Luciana Kerner-Matos
10
1:12.98
NYCC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
13
Charles O'Sullivan
10
1:12.48
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Anisa Basler
10
1:13.01
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Keilan Moran
10
1:12.60
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
15
Abigail Han
10
1:13.07
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Allan Chu
10
1:12.83
LIAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
16
Jessie Crane
10
1:13.13
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Vince Delgado
10
1:12.87
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
17
Hanna Matheson
10
1:13.21
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
1:13.19
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
18
Makayla Lee
10
1:13.57
SSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
David Angelou
10
1:13.89
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
19
Sara Lin
10
1:14.15
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Thomas Carley
10
1:14.17
CFJV
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Sofia Burns
10
1:14.23
HAA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Richard Hall Iii
10
1:14.28
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
21
Rowan VanWormer
10
1:14.30
RFAC
MWDA Sink or Swim Meet
21
Edward Baranov
10
1:14.61
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
22
Alexandra Bruff
10
1:14.36
YMID
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
22
Stefanos Salas
10
1:14.66
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
23
Caroline Crouchley
10
1:14.41
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Andrew Leung
10
1:14.74
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
24
Nila Harish
10
1:14.45
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
24
Martin Perecinsky
10
1:14.98
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Sayjel Tan
10
1:14.56
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Zachary Pestrikov
10
1:15.34
RYE
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
25
Lauren Patalano
10
1:14.56
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   10   50 Breast
Boys   10   50 Breast
1
Kathryn Montefusco
10
34.22
HYB
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks
1
Alexei Sinyavin
10
35.14
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Sara Lin
10
34.25
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Edward Baranov
10
36.24
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Krystin Casellas
10
34.40
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Kevin Jiang
10
36.57
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
4
Beth Ebrahimpour
10
34.82
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
4
Kenneth Lee
10
37.29
UN
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
5
Sofia Fenton
10
34.89
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Jeffery Shi
10
37.40
AG
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
6
Ava Liu
10
35.08
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
37.51
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Jacqueline Constantine
10
35.98
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Thomas Miele
10
37.76
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
8
Hayden Wong
10
37.55
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Jason Muroski
10
38.06
CFJV
COND Last Chance Invitational
9
Kiera Lau
10
37.66
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
9
Mohamed Youssef
10
38.14
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
10
Maichina Gennarelli
10
37.74
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
10
Ryan Ng
10
38.36
GATE
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Kimberly Gingrass
10
37.79
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
11
Timothy Brady
10
38.66
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Noelle Hoffman
10
37.93
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Ryan Hwang
10
38.80
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
13
Salma Nassar
10
38.12
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Vince Delgado
10
39.00
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Brianna Perez
10
38.28
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
14
Hudson Pepper
10
39.06
HS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Olivia Brown
10
38.30
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Thomas Demaio
10
39.39
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
16
Kait Sweeney
10
38.34
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Aaron Mendoza
10
39.67
HYB
TVSC January Joust
17
Lauren Lee
10
38.74
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
17
Zachary Pestrikov
10
39.71
RYE
FAST 8th Annual Theodore D. You
18
Gracie Lanning
10
38.79
YFD
LIE Second Chance Challenge
18
Elias Garcia
10
39.85
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
19
Kaitlyn Liu
10
38.80
UN
FLY Big Apple Classic
19
Will Fagan
10
39.91
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
20
Alexa Reyna
10
38.84
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
19
Stefanos Salas
10
39.91
NCAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
21
Kiera Naughton
10
38.88
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
21
Michael Savchuk
10
39.94
SHY
NCAC First Sprint Meet
22
Ursula Ott
10
38.95
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Ethan Nus
10
39.97
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
23
Lily Martin
10
39.02
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
23
Luke Dwyer
10
39.98
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
23
Anaya Ruiz
10
39.02
DVWM
DA/MVA Heats and Treats Meet
24
Aidan McCarthy
10
40.05
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
25
Ellah Siegel
10
39.03
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
25
Keilan Moran
10
40.13
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
Girls   10   100 Breast
Boys   10   100 Breast
1
Sara Lin
10
1:12.71
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Alexei Sinyavin
10
1:16.58
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Krystin Casellas
10
1:15.36
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Aidan Lee
10
1:17.61
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
3
Sofia Fenton
10
1:15.60
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Edward Baranov
10
1:20.01
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
4
Kathryn Montefusco
10
1:16.61
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
4
Ryan Hwang
10
1:20.43
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Ava Liu
10
1:18.56
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
David Fayngersh
10
1:20.79
UN
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
6
Beth Ebrahimpour
10
1:19.19
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
6
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:21.85
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:20.12
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Kevin Jiang
10
1:21.87
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Hayden Wong
10
1:20.22
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Jeffery Shi
10
1:21.87
AG
PATS Holiday Invitational
9
Maichina Gennarelli
10
1:21.91
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
9
Luke Dwyer
10
1:22.34
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
10
Maya Foley
10
1:22.04
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
10
Ramiel Fayngersh
10
1:23.01
UN
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
11
Salma Nassar
10
1:23.14
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Kenneth Lee
10
1:23.09
UN
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
12
Kiera Lau
10
1:23.82
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
12
Ryan Ng
10
1:23.16
GATE
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
Briana Racanello
10
1:24.15
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
13
Jason Muroski
10
1:23.23
CFJV
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Mackenzie Gula
10
1:24.27
PBAC
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
14
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:23.63
HYB
FLY Big Apple Classic
15
Kaitlyn Liu
10
1:24.36
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Hudson Pepper
10
1:24.12
HS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Morgan Lee
10
1:24.75
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
16
Aidan McCarthy
10
1:24.48
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Charley Goldstein
10
1:24.76
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
17
Cian Bice
10
1:25.53
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Noelle Hoffman
10
1:24.87
NYSA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
18
Vince Delgado
10
1:25.55
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
19
Sierra Healy
10
1:24.90
HYB
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
19
Rory O'Connor
10
1:25.70
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
Izzy Vega
10
1:24.97
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
20
Ronin Jones
10
1:25.75
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Silvia Bilenky
10
1:25.11
UN
PATS Holiday Invitational
21
Allan Chu
10
1:26.01
LIAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
22
Ursula Ott
10
1:25.12
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:26.14
RIST
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
23
Olivia Brown
10
1:25.17
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
23
Kenneth Lee
10
1:26.30
UN
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
24
Sasha Hill
10
1:25.23
YMID
MA-SAKA Kettle Bell Classic
24
Will Fagan
10
1:26.36
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
25
Mia Slowik
10
1:25.34
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Ethan Nus
10
1:26.70
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
Girls   10   50 Fly
Boys   10   50 Fly
1
Lauren Lee
10
30.30
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Aaron Mendoza
10
29.76
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Krystin Casellas
10
30.33
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Luke Dwyer
10
30.04
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
3
Praise Okodogbe
10
30.73
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Mohamed Youssef
10
30.75
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
4
Briana Racanello
10
31.12
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Cian Bice
10
30.97
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Sayjel Tan
10
31.57
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Kevin Jiang
10
31.34
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
6
Brianna Perez
10
31.68
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Strahinja Maslo
10
31.46
RIST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Anisa Basler
10
32.02
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
31.78
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
8
Zenya Posada
10
32.11
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
8
Keilan Moran
10
31.80
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
9
Sofia Fenton
10
32.15
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Timothy Brady
10
31.92
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Kaitlyn Liu
10
32.21
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
10
Elias Garcia
10
32.11
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Kait Sweeney
10
32.28
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Hudson Pepper
10
32.27
HS
FAST Black Legends Invitational
12
Kathryn Montefusco
10
32.43
HYB
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks
12
Ryan Hwang
10
32.28
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
13
Sara Lin
10
32.49
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
13
Ethan Nus
10
32.55
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
14
Sierra Healy
10
32.50
HYB
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
14
David Angelou
10
32.64
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
15
Jacqueline Constantine
10
32.52
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
15
David Granucci
10
32.76
SSC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
16
Olivia Brown
10
32.62
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Oliver Engel
10
32.86
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
17
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
10
32.68
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Lyn Thompson
10
33.08
UN
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Maya Foley
10
32.70
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Zachary Pestrikov
10
33.12
RYE
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
19
Erica Maltsev
10
32.72
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Jose Davis-Whittaker
10
33.20
FLY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Julian Wu
10
32.72
NYCP
GAEL December Age Group Invitat
20
Connor McHugh
10
33.37
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Makayla Lee
10
32.77
SSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Edward Baranov
10
33.50
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Nila Harish
10
33.01
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
22
Yahro Pique
10
33.58
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
23
Sofia Paggi
10
33.02
LBA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
23
Martin Perecinsky
10
33.66
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Beth Ebrahimpour
10
33.10
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
24
Satya Agashiwala
10
33.69
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Alexa Reyna
10
33.13
UN
PATS Halloween Invitational
25
Vince Delgado
10
33.84
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
Girls   10   100 Fly
Boys   10   100 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
10
1:07.44
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
1
Cian Bice
10
1:08.07
QNS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Lauren Lee
10
1:07.95
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:08.40
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Zenya Posada
10
1:07.99
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:08.58
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
4
Sierra Healy
10
1:08.94
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Kevin Jiang
10
1:08.97
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
5
Krystin Casellas
10
1:09.33
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
5
Luke Dwyer
10
1:09.27
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
6
Briana Racanello
10
1:10.69
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
6
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:12.47
RIST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:11.11
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
7
Will Fagan
10
1:12.78
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
8
Brianna Perez
10
1:11.24
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
1:12.85
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
9
Maya Foley
10
1:12.13
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
9
Hudson Pepper
10
1:13.40
HS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Makayla Lee
10
1:12.26
SSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Connor McHugh
10
1:13.51
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Hayden Wong
10
1:12.35
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Timothy Brady
10
1:14.57
IA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Abigail Han
10
1:12.48
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Edward Baranov
10
1:14.59
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
13
Hanna Matheson
10
1:13.02
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Elias Garcia
10
1:14.76
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
14
Brooke Armstrong
10
1:13.19
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Keilan Moran
10
1:15.29
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
15
Kaitlyn Liu
10
1:13.47
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Ryan Hwang
10
1:15.35
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
16
Sara Lin
10
1:13.99
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Ethan Nus
10
1:15.60
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Laura Arciniegas
10
1:14.08
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
17
David Granucci
10
1:15.97
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
18
Anisa Basler
10
1:14.10
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Ramiel Fayngersh
10
1:16.92
UN
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Julian Wu
10
1:15.05
NYCP
FAST Black Legends Invitational
19
Aidan McCarthy
10
1:17.47
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Kiera Lau
10
1:15.08
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
20
Oliver Engel
10
1:17.49
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Olivia Brown
10
1:15.21
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
21
Lyn Thompson
10
1:17.63
UN
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Sayjel Tan
10
1:15.40
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Vince Delgado
10
1:17.76
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
23
Brooke Baldwin
10
1:15.69
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Richard Hall Iii
10
1:18.14
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Dorothy Amato
10
1:15.77
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
24
Yahro Pique
10
1:18.78
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Amelie Eng
10
1:15.84
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
25
Daniel Minevich
10
1:18.81
MWDA
RFAC Holiday Invitational
Girls   10   100 IM
Boys   10   100 IM
1
Krystin Casellas
10
1:08.36
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Aidan Lee
10
1:09.95
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
2
Lauren Lee
10
1:08.84
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
2
Ryan Hwang
10
1:10.40
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Jacqueline Constantine
10
1:09.43
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Luke Dwyer
10
1:10.46
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
4
Sara Lin
10
1:10.11
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
4
Kevin Jiang
10
1:10.74
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
5
Brianna Perez
10
1:10.23
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Mohamed Youssef
10
1:10.91
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
6
Alexa Reyna
10
1:10.89
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
6
Aaron Mendoza
10
1:11.72
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Maya Foley
10
1:10.90
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Cian Bice
10
1:12.08
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
7
Ava Liu
10
1:10.90
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Hudson Pepper
10
1:13.02
HS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Kathryn Montefusco
10
1:11.23
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
9
Edward Baranov
10
1:13.26
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
10
Sofia Fenton
10
1:12.37
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
1:13.33
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
11
Kiera Lau
10
1:12.63
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:13.45
RIST
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
12
Julian Wu
10
1:12.66
NYCP
FAST Black Legends Invitational
12
Stefanos Salas
10
1:13.49
NCAC
COND Last Chance Invitational
13
Sierra Healy
10
1:12.69
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
David Angelou
10
1:13.85
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
14
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
10
1:13.41
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
14
Finn Franks
10
1:14.05
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
15
Kaitlyn Liu
10
1:13.56
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Allan Chu
10
1:14.40
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
16
Kait Sweeney
10
1:13.59
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Elias Garcia
10
1:14.50
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
17
Beth Ebrahimpour
10
1:13.87
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
17
Vince Delgado
10
1:14.74
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
18
Briana Racanello
10
1:13.96
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
18
Rory O'Connor
10
1:14.75
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Maichina Gennarelli
10
1:13.99
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
19
Timothy Brady
10
1:15.22
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Erica Maltsev
10
1:14.23
UN
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
20
Alexei Sinyavin
10
1:15.30
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Mia Slowik
10
1:14.26
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Thomas Carley
10
1:15.45
CFJV
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Hanna Matheson
10
1:14.36
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Jeffery Shi
10
1:15.46
AG
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
23
Praise Okodogbe
10
1:14.69
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Connor McHugh
10
1:15.49
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Hayden Wong
10
1:14.80
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
24
Jason Muroski
10
1:15.55
CFJV
COND Last Chance Invitational
25
Ursula Ott
10
1:15.09
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Aidan McCarthy
10
1:15.65
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
Girls   10   200 IM
Boys   10   200 IM
1
Lauren Lee
10
2:30.80
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
1
Luke Dwyer
10
2:30.72
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
2
Kathryn Montefusco
10
2:31.26
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
2
Cian Bice
10
2:31.16
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Sierra Healy
10
2:32.48
HYB
LIE Second Chance Challenge
3
Mohamed Youssef
10
2:31.40
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Krystin Casellas
10
2:32.89
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Vincent Vinciguerra
10
2:32.40
TVSC
TVSC Rookie Meet Time Trials
5
Jacqueline Constantine
10
2:33.55
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Kevin Jiang
10
2:32.52
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
6
Sara Lin
10
2:33.85
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
6
Aaron Mendoza
10
2:32.97
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Kiera Lau
10
2:34.04
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Ryan Hwang
10
2:33.74
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
8
Briana Racanello
10
2:34.82
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Hudson Pepper
10
2:34.06
HS
NCAC Fifth Sprint Meet
9
Maichina Gennarelli
10
2:35.32
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
9
Allan Chu
10
2:37.61
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
10
Ava Liu
10
2:35.66
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Finn Franks
10
2:38.05
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
11
Alexa Reyna
10
2:35.81
UN
PATS Halloween Invitational
11
Edward Baranov
10
2:38.40
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
12
Brianna Perez
10
2:37.63
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Ramiel Fayngersh
10
2:38.47
UN
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
13
Laura Arciniegas
10
2:38.62
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
13
Stefanos Salas
10
2:38.86
NCAC
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Sofia Fenton
10
2:39.28
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Aidan McCarthy
10
2:39.40
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
10
2:39.75
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Elias Garcia
10
2:39.45
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Abigail Han
10
2:39.76
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Keilan Moran
10
2:40.25
NCAC
PATS Halloween Invitational
17
Zenya Posada
10
2:39.78
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
17
Rory O'Connor
10
2:40.42
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
18
Noelle Hoffman
10
2:39.91
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
David Fayngersh
10
2:41.16
UN
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Hayden Wong
10
2:40.21
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Thomas Carley
10
2:41.68
CFJV
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Caroline Crouchley
10
2:40.52
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
20
Ethan Nus
10
2:41.85
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Alexandra Bruff
10
2:40.59
YMID
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
21
Owen Miao
10
2:41.93
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Veronica Gelfand
10
2:40.60
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Vince Delgado
10
2:42.08
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
23
Erica Maltsev
10
2:41.93
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
23
Jason Muroski
10
2:42.63
CFJV
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Kait Sweeney
10
2:41.99
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
Richard Hall Iii
10
2:42.71
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Makayla Lee
10
2:42.01
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
25
Matthew Sansano
10
2:43.06
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
Girls   11   50 Free
Boys   11   50 Free
1
Aizel Pusing
11
25.98
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
1
Matthew Beehler
11
25.92
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Tess Howley
11
26.19
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
2
Hudson Chung
11
26.16
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Bridget Ye
11
26.34
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Finn Quested
11
26.16
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
4
Olivia Tennant
11
26.39
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Christopher Che Xia
11
26.37
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
5
Emma Zhu
11
26.43
BGNW
PATS Halloween Invitational
5
Aidan Rikic
11
26.47
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
6
Cavan Gormsen
11
26.77
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Ryan Nunez
11
26.47
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
7
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
26.86
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
7
Gavin Perez
11
26.61
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Michelle Guan
11
26.92
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Kieran Egan
11
26.65
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
9
Sara Ketron
11
27.07
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
9
John DiMaggio
11
26.80
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Katelyn Capuano
11
27.09
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
10
Nikita Sakharuk
11
27.01
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
11
Alexandra Bastone
11
27.19
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Alvin Tsai
11
27.03
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
12
Julia Bazinet
11
27.34
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Rohit Rasquinha
11
27.18
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
Alexa Reyna
11
27.45
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
David Sacca
11
27.22
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
14
Ryleigh Collins
11
27.48
DVWM
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
27.25
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
15
Leah Treglia
11
27.50
HAA
Metro Silver South Championship
15
Michael Simpfenderfer
11
27.31
RFAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
16
Mary McKenna
11
27.53
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Ethan Miao
11
27.36
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
17
Madison So
11
27.54
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Keilan Moran
11
27.38
NCAC
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet
18
Vera Saidel
11
27.71
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
27.39
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Catherine Dean
11
27.72
LBA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
18
Nicholas Londono
11
27.39
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
20
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
27.73
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Emir Emre
11
27.41
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Alexa Vitti
11
27.83
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Ben Vitale
11
27.45
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
22
Olivia Ronaghan
11
27.86
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
21
Ryan Burke
11
27.45
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
23
Olivia Schlegel
11
27.93
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Maksim Tesovic
11
27.47
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Kiera Mroczka
11
27.96
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
24
Ever Chin
11
27.56
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
25
Madison Connor
11
28.07
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
27.63
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
Girls   11   100 Free
Boys   11   100 Free
1
Tess Howley
11
57.51
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
1
Matthew Beehler
11
x55.60
UN
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
2
Ryleigh Collins
11
57.71
DVWM
Metro Silver North Championship
2
Hudson Chung
11
57.00
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Cavan Gormsen
11
57.74
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Finn Quested
11
57.06
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
4
Alexandra Bastone
11
57.89
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Christopher Che Xia
11
57.30
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
5
Sara Ketron
11
57.90
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
5
Ryan Nunez
11
57.94
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
6
Mary McKenna
11
58.20
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
6
Gavin Perez
11
58.17
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
58.36
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Dylan Zhang
11
58.31
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
8
Katelyn Capuano
11
58.43
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
8
Alvin Tsai
11
58.41
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Aizel Pusing
11
58.50
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
9
Eduardo Santana
11
58.50
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Bridget Ye
11
58.61
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
10
Aidan Rikic
11
58.70
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
11
Madison So
11
58.69
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Brian Kern
11
58.72
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Kimberly Gingrass
11
58.98
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Hunter Emerson
11
59.19
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
13
Olivia Tennant
11
58.99
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
59.35
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
14
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
59.09
RIST
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
14
Nicholas Londono
11
59.55
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
15
Olivia Schlegel
11
59.73
TVSC
HAA December Invitational
15
Ryan Burke
11
59.59
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
16
Olivia Ronaghan
11
59.80
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
16
Aidan Lee
11
59.63
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
17
Kiera Mroczka
11
59.82
WISC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Jason Moy
11
59.64
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Alexa Reyna
11
1:00.01
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Rohit Rasquinha
11
59.73
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Julia Bazinet
11
1:00.13
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
19
Ethan Miao
11
59.74
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
20
Michelle Guan
11
1:00.21
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
20
Nikita Sakharuk
11
59.80
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
21
Riley Fried
11
1:00.28
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
21
Michael Simpfenderfer
11
59.90
RFAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
22
Maya Foley
11
1:00.42
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
22
Kieran Egan
11
59.92
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
23
Emma Zhu
11
1:00.49
BGNW
PATS Halloween Invitational
22
Alexander Gorzula
11
59.92
CFJV
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterInvit
24
Daniella Condon
11
1:00.87
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
24
John DiMaggio
11
59.93
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
25
Catherine Dean
11
1:00.88
LBA
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
59.94
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
Girls   11   200 Free
Boys   11   200 Free
1
Tess Howley
11
2:01.76
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
1
Matthew Beehler
11
1:58.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:02.84
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Alvin Tsai
11
2:05.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Madison So
11
2:03.09
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Hudson Chung
11
2:05.21
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Bridget Ye
11
2:03.32
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
4
Ryan Nunez
11
2:06.00
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
5
Alexandra Bastone
11
2:04.60
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Gavin Perez
11
2:06.24
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
2:06.31
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Eduardo Santana
11
2:06.29
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Alexa Reyna
11
2:07.17
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Nikita Sakharuk
11
2:06.76
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
8
Mary McKenna
11
2:07.63
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Finn Quested
11
2:07.32
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
9
Aizel Pusing
11
2:07.84
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
9
Michael Simpfenderfer
11
2:07.77
RFAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
10
Sara Ketron
11
2:09.15
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
10
Dylan Zhang
11
2:08.15
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
11
Kiera Mroczka
11
2:09.61
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
11
Alexander Gorzula
11
2:08.39
CFJV
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterInvit
12
Olivia Ronaghan
11
2:10.43
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
12
Rohit Rasquinha
11
2:08.83
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
13
Katelyn Capuano
11
2:10.76
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
13
Kieran Egan
11
2:09.19
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Maya Foley
11
2:10.90
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
14
Liam Flaherty
11
2:09.20
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
15
Riley Fried
11
2:10.93
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
15
Nicholas Rhodes
11
2:09.26
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
16
Ryleigh Collins
11
2:11.04
UN
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
16
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
2:09.34
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
17
Abigail Greenberg
11
2:11.55
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
17
Ethan Miao
11
2:09.53
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
18
Julia Bazinet
11
2:11.63
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
18
Brian Anzalone
11
2:10.61
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
19
Brooke Batelli
11
2:12.06
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
19
Luke McNamara
11
2:10.86
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
20
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
2:12.38
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
20
Eric Zhang
11
2:11.18
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
21
Delilah Skaistis
11
2:12.62
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
21
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
2:11.28
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Gianna Gennarelli
11
2:13.11
COND
COND October Fall Festival
22
Brian Kern
11
2:11.87
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Kate O'Brien
11
2:13.29
WISC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Stephen McDonald
11
2:11.97
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Olivia Schlegel
11
2:13.90
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Max Buchen
11
2:12.44
IA
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
25
Olivia Tennant
11
2:13.93
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
25
Aidan Lee
11
2:12.50
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
Girls   11   500 Free
Boys   11   500 Free
1
Madison So
11
5:19.49
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Matthew Beehler
11
5:10.18
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Alexandra Bastone
11
5:20.30
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Alvin Tsai
11
5:29.02
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Cavan Gormsen
11
5:21.54
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Dylan Zhang
11
5:34.46
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
4
Bridget Ye
11
5:28.41
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Nicholas Rhodes
11
5:34.98
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Mary McKenna
11
5:32.49
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Hudson Chung
11
5:35.03
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Katelyn Capuano
11
5:40.42
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
6
Ethan Miao
11
5:37.04
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Alexa Reyna
11
5:40.96
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Eduardo Santana
11
5:37.04
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
5:40.97
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
Brian Anzalone
11
5:41.97
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
9
Tess Howley
11
5:44.35
LBA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Gavin Perez
11
5:42.01
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Ryleigh Collins
11
5:45.40
UN
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
10
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
5:43.03
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Gianna Gennarelli
11
5:47.45
COND
COND October Fall Festival
11
Hunter Emerson
11
5:46.06
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Maya Foley
11
5:50.01
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
12
Alexander Gorzula
11
5:46.15
CFJV
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
5:50.67
RIST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
13
Aidan Lee
11
5:46.40
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
14
Riley Fried
11
5:51.11
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Max Buchen
11
5:46.72
IA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Olivia Ronaghan
11
5:52.87
QNS
FLY Distance Meet
15
Liam Flaherty
11
5:47.16
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
16
Samantha Dring
11
5:54.35
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Aidan Rikic
11
5:47.18
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
17
Sara Ketron
11
5:55.08
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
17
Stephen McDonald
11
5:47.53
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Aizel Pusing
11
5:55.75
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Michael Weinstein
11
5:47.72
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Kiera Lau
11
5:56.05
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Brian Kern
11
5:47.88
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Kiera Mroczka
11
5:57.50
WISC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
20
Michael Simpfenderfer
11
5:48.17
RFAC
PAC Christmas Invitational
21
Kate O'Brien
11
5:58.27
WISC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
21
Sean Su
11
5:48.64
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Zoe Brita
11
5:58.34
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Ryan Nunez
11
5:48.78
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
23
Rebecca Konop
11
5:58.37
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
5:49.42
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Faith Maddox
11
5:58.70
SSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Finn Quested
11
5:52.46
PATS
PATS Distance Meet
25
Cindy Wang
11
5:59.32
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Eric Zhang
11
5:52.71
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
Girls   11   1000 Free
Boys   11   1000 Free
1
Alexandra Bastone
11
11:02.42
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Matthew Beehler
11
11:08.43
UN
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
2
Madison So
11
11:11.39
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
2
Nicholas Rhodes
11
11:39.77
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Bridget Ye
11
11:26.00
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Hudson Chung
11
11:56.25
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Aizel Pusing
11
12:18.75
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
4
Hunter Emerson
11
11:59.67
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
5
Song-Yi Park
11
12:44.66
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Aidan Lee
11
12:06.91
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
6
Olivia Schlegel
11
12:45.25
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
David Angelou
11
12:21.51
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Zoe Brita
11
12:48.50
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
12:54.39
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Sara Ketron
11
12:49.26
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Noah Giunta
11
13:20.37
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Faith McLaughlin
11
13:00.42
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Enrique Prieto
11
13:24.85
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
AvaGrace Monti
11
13:02.27
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Nicholas Londono
11
13:25.65
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Alexa Vitti
11
13:14.15
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
11
Nicky Badilla
11
13:31.40
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
12
Hannah Lin
11
13:16.53
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
12
Renzo Tsukikawa
11
13:35.68
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
13
Karsten Pergan
11
13:17.14
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Zander Klaric
11
14:25.81
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
14
Isabel Xu
11
13:33.09
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Nicole Gerosa
11
13:46.88
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Sara Louser
11
15:22.95
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   1650 Free
Boys   11   1650 Free
1
Sara Ketron
11
20:56.78
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
1
Hudson Chung
11
19:25.93
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
2
Olivia Schlegel
11
21:11.85
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
2
Hunter Emerson
11
19:49.02
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
3
AvaGrace Monti
11
21:13.90
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
3
Aidan Lee
11
20:10.58
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Faith McLaughlin
11
21:15.75
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
21:22.75
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
5
Alexa Vitti
11
21:40.36
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
5
Ben Vitale
11
21:48.27
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
6
Hannah Lin
11
21:54.56
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
Noah Giunta
11
21:57.40
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
7
Karsten Pergan
11
22:15.06
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Enrique Prieto
11
22:06.76
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Isabel Xu
11
22:35.47
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Nicholas Londono
11
22:07.15
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9
Nicole Gerosa
11
22:59.62
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Renzo Tsukikawa
11
22:14.96
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Sara Louser
11
25:34.27
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Nicky Badilla
11
22:38.19
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Zander Klaric
11
24:01.77
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Girls   11   50 Back
Boys   11   50 Back
1
Olivia Tennant
11
29.13
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Matthew Beehler
11
28.35
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Emma Zhu
11
29.31
BGNW
PATS Halloween Invitational
2
Christopher Che Xia
11
28.97
NCAC
COND Last Chance Invitational
3
Tess Howley
11
29.62
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Ryan Nunez
11
29.67
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
4
Cavan Gormsen
11
29.91
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Hudson Chung
11
29.89
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
5
Aizel Pusing
11
30.45
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
5
Nikita Sakharuk
11
30.21
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
6
Kailey Simons
11
30.80
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Finn Quested
11
30.45
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
7
Mary McKenna
11
30.99
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
7
Emir Emre
11
30.48
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
8
Jaelynn Taylor
11
31.07
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Aidan Lee
11
30.71
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Raya Cohen
11
31.24
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
9
John DiMaggio
11
30.74
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Jackie Vandermel
11
31.24
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
10
Kieran Egan
11
30.78
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Vera Saidel
11
31.33
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Dylan Zhang
11
30.96
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
12
Bridget Ye
11
31.36
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
David Sacca
11
31.05
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
13
Leah Treglia
11
31.47
HAA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Jonas Hoye
11
31.27
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Riley Fried
11
31.57
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Eric Zhang
11
31.27
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
15
Olivia Schlegel
11
31.78
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
15
John Zhang
11
31.34
NCAC
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterInvit
16
Alexandra Bastone
11
31.79
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
16
Alvin Tsai
11
31.35
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
17
Kiera Mroczka
11
31.95
WISC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Liam Flaherty
11
31.39
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
18
Daniella Condon
11
32.13
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
18
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
31.79
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
19
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
32.15
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Jai Barnett
11
31.83
VAC
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Michelle Guan
11
32.23
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
20
Ethan Miao
11
31.86
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
21
Tara Castano
11
32.41
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
21
Matthew McManus
11
31.98
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
22
Delilah Skaistis
11
32.45
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
22
Stephen McDonald
11
32.01
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
22
Ryleigh Collins
11
32.45
DVWM
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Ben Vitale
11
32.07
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
24
Faith McLaughlin
11
32.53
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
23
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
32.07
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Caitlyn Riordan
11
32.60
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Gavin Perez
11
32.08
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
Girls   11   100 Back
Boys   11   100 Back
1
Bridget Ye
11
1:02.45
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
1
Matthew Beehler
11
1:00.42
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:03.72
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Hudson Chung
11
1:02.51
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Tess Howley
11
1:04.07
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Nikita Sakharuk
11
1:02.83
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
4
Olivia Tennant
11
1:05.16
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Finn Quested
11
1:03.38
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
5
Alexandra Bastone
11
1:05.92
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Ryan Nunez
11
1:03.72
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
6
Emma Zhu
11
1:06.21
BGNW
PATS Halloween Invitational
6
Kieran Egan
11
1:05.19
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Aizel Pusing
11
1:06.76
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
7
Liam Flaherty
11
1:05.28
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
8
Leah Treglia
11
1:06.80
HAA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
John Zhang
11
1:06.14
NCAC
NCAC Fifth Sprint Meet
9
Mary McKenna
11
1:06.88
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Emir Emre
11
1:06.37
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
10
Riley Fried
11
1:07.03
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
10
John DiMaggio
11
1:06.62
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
11
Raya Cohen
11
1:07.81
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
11
Aidan Lee
11
1:07.49
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
12
Olivia Schlegel
11
1:07.86
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
1:07.68
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Thais Estrada-Nunez
11
1:07.96
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Stephen McDonald
11
1:07.70
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
14
Alexa Reyna
11
1:08.11
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Hunter Emerson
11
1:08.30
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
15
Kiera Mroczka
11
1:08.35
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
15
Nicholas Rhodes
11
1:08.80
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
16
Faith McLaughlin
11
1:08.59
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
16
Ethan Miao
11
1:08.95
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Daniella Condon
11
1:08.65
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
17
Jason Moy
11
1:08.97
EAST
PAC Winter Invitational
18
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
1:08.83
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
18
Noah Giunta
11
1:09.11
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
19
Brooke Batelli
11
1:09.04
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
19
Gavin Perez
11
1:09.23
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
20
Maya Foley
11
1:09.17
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
20
David Angelou
11
1:09.46
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Vera Saidel
11
1:09.21
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
21
Keilan Moran
11
1:09.49
NCAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Sara Ketron
11
1:09.38
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
22
Rohit Rasquinha
11
1:09.56
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Kailey Simons
11
x1:09.49
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
23
Eric Zhang
11
1:09.74
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
24
Jackie Vandermel
11
1:09.71
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
24
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
1:09.88
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
25
Caitlyn Riordan
11
1:09.77
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Eduardo Santana
11
1:09.92
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
Girls   11   200 Back
Boys   11   200 Back
1
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:19.01
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Matthew Beehler
11
2:10.19
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Mary McKenna
11
2:22.94
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
2
Kieran Egan
11
2:21.89
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
2:23.72
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
3
Ryan Nunez
11
2:25.39
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
4
Riley Fried
11
2:25.48
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Nicholas Rhodes
11
2:27.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Kiera Mroczka
11
2:26.60
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
5
Stephen McDonald
11
2:27.21
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Sara Ketron
11
2:27.51
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
6
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
2:27.50
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
7
Alexa Reyna
11
2:27.70
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
7
Noah Giunta
11
2:27.93
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
8
Olivia Schlegel
11
2:27.88
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
8
Gavin Perez
11
2:28.81
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
9
Leah Treglia
11
2:27.97
HAA
Metro Silver South Championship
9
Brian Kern
11
2:29.14
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
10
Kate O'Brien
11
2:28.28
WISC
Metro Silver South Championship
10
Ryan Kakimseit
11
2:30.64
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
11
Aizel Pusing
11
2:28.84
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
John DiMaggio
11
2:30.76
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
12
Thais Estrada-Nunez
11
2:29.34
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
12
Rohit Rasquinha
11
2:31.25
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Abby Mack
11
2:29.87
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
13
Andrew Leung
11
2:32.17
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
14
Faith McLaughlin
11
2:30.14
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
14
David Angelou
11
2:32.41
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Samantha Zaets
11
2:30.15
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
15
David Granucci
11
2:32.84
SSC
Metro Silver South Championship
16
Kaitlin Minchak
11
2:31.14
LBA
Metro Silver South Championship
16
Travis Scott
11
2:32.91
FAST
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Charley Goldstein
11
2:31.44
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Mike Nasta
11
2:33.61
SSC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Caroline Crouchley
11
2:31.89
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Gabriel Rzezwicki
11
2:34.06
CFJV
PAC Christmas Invitational
19
Nicole Gerosa
11
2:33.22
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Matthew Semelsberger
11
2:34.45
PAC
PAC Christmas Invitational
20
Alexandra Pette
11
2:33.67
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
20
Keilan Moran
11
2:34.51
NCAC
BAD New Years Invitational
21
Morgan Rietmann
11
2:33.69
SSC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
David Coogan
11
2:34.58
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
22
Annette Park
11
2:33.90
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Sebastian Akinla
11
2:35.74
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Kailey Simons
11
2:34.27
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Gavin Kim
11
2:36.22
LIAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
24
Ryleigh Collins
11
2:35.12
UN
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
24
Alexander Gorzula
11
2:36.38
CFJV
BAD New Years Invitational
25
Katie Lynch
11
2:35.52
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
2:36.52
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
Girls   11   50 Breast
Boys   11   50 Breast
1
Kathryn Montefusco
11
32.39
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Christopher Che Xia
11
31.43
NCAC
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet
2
Bridget Ye
11
32.46
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Alvin Tsai
11
33.32
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Cindy Wang
11
33.52
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Max Buchen
11
33.55
IA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
4
Madison So
11
34.34
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Michael Weinstein
11
33.83
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Olivia Ronaghan
11
34.41
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
5
Arie Ioselevich
11
34.19
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
6
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
34.83
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
6
Joe Coleman
11
34.81
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
34.92
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Eric Zhang
11
35.18
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
8
Kailey Simons
11
34.94
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
8
Dylan Zhang
11
35.33
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
9
Ryleigh Collins
11
35.35
DVWM
Metro Silver North Championship
9
John Zhang
11
35.50
NCAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
10
Cavan Gormsen
11
35.47
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
10
David Sacca
11
35.51
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
11
Mary McKenna
11
35.54
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
11
Timofey Kayran
11
35.67
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Katie Lynch
11
35.66
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
12
Ben Vitale
11
35.68
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
13
Sunell Zorgman
11
35.92
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
13
Ethan Miao
11
35.74
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Grace Chin
11
36.01
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
13
Gavin Perez
11
35.74
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
15
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
11
36.08
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
15
Aidan Lee
11
36.09
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
16
Teagan Scanlon
11
36.26
TS
HAA December Invitational
16
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
36.10
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Alexandra Bastone
11
36.41
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
17
Timothy Park
11
36.13
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
18
AvaGrace Monti
11
36.47
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Rohit Rasquinha
11
36.25
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
19
Emma Zhu
11
36.57
BGNW
PATS Halloween Invitational
19
Finn Quested
11
36.26
PATS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
20
Aizel Pusing
11
36.64
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
20
Ever Chin
11
36.31
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
21
Hannah Lin
11
36.66
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Trey Schlomann
11
36.43
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Allyse Alexander
11
36.75
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
22
Eduardo Santana
11
36.51
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Jaein Ku
11
36.82
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
23
Hudson Chung
11
36.54
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
24
Alexa Vitti
11
36.93
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Liam Flaherty
11
36.57
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Michelle Guan
11
36.93
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
25
Hunter Emerson
11
36.59
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
Girls   11   100 Breast
Boys   11   100 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
11
1:10.20
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
1
Christopher Che Xia
11
1:06.73
NCAC
COND Last Chance Invitational
2
Kathryn Montefusco
11
1:11.11
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Alvin Tsai
11
1:11.04
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:13.57
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Trevor Allen
11
1:11.12
UN
PAC Winter Invitational
4
Cindy Wang
11
1:13.75
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Max Buchen
11
1:13.02
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Madison So
11
1:13.91
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Michael Weinstein
11
1:13.07
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Olivia Ronaghan
11
1:15.45
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
6
Justin Hyacinthe
11
1:13.30
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
7
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
1:15.84
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
7
David Sacca
11
1:13.98
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
8
Grace Chin
11
1:15.89
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
8
Arie Ioselevich
11
1:15.55
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
9
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
1:16.12
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Hudson Chung
11
1:16.61
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
10
Alexandra Bastone
11
1:16.66
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
10
Liam Flaherty
11
1:16.93
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
11
Aizel Pusing
11
1:17.09
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
11
Dylan Zhang
11
1:17.24
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
12
Hannah Lin
11
1:17.37
TVSC
HAA December Invitational
12
Ever Chin
11
1:17.44
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
13
Leah Treglia
11
1:17.42
HAA
Metro Silver South Championship
13
Gavin Perez
11
1:17.64
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
14
AvaGrace Monti
11
1:17.54
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Aidan Lee
11
1:17.82
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Michelle Guan
11
1:17.73
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
15
Rohit Rasquinha
11
1:17.89
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Alexa Reyna
11
1:18.30
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Ethan Miao
11
1:18.13
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Kailey Simons
11
1:18.40
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
17
Eric Zhang
11
1:18.45
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
18
Ryleigh Collins
11
1:18.44
DVWM
Metro Silver North Championship
18
Eduardo Santana
11
1:18.54
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Katie Lynch
11
1:18.80
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
19
John Zhang
11
1:18.55
NCAC
BAD New Years Invitational
20
Teagan Scanlon
11
1:18.81
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
20
Joe Coleman
11
1:18.61
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
11
1:18.82
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
21
Emir Emre
11
1:18.99
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Grace Kelly
11
1:19.07
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
22
Trey Schlomann
11
1:19.03
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Amanda Baiker
11
1:19.07
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Hunter Emerson
11
1:19.04
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
24
Maya Foley
11
1:19.17
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
24
Ryan D'Auria
11
1:19.29
GAEL
PAC Winter Invitational
25
Sara Ketron
11
1:19.20
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
25
Ben Vitale
11
1:19.40
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
Girls   11   200 Breast
Boys   11   200 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
11
2:29.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Christopher Che Xia
11
2:25.91
NCAC
HAA December Invitational
2
Kathryn Montefusco
11
2:36.40
HYB
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Justin Hyacinthe
11
2:38.63
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
3
Madison So
11
2:38.58
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Max Buchen
11
2:39.33
IA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
4
Mary McKenna
11
2:40.43
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
3
Alvin Tsai
11
2:39.33
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Alexandra Bastone
11
2:43.30
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Michael Weinstein
11
2:41.55
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
AvaGrace Monti
11
2:43.94
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
6
Aidan Lee
11
2:42.05
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
2:44.58
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
7
Arie Ioselevich
11
2:42.21
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Cindy Wang
11
2:45.53
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Hunter Emerson
11
2:45.87
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
9
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:46.59
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Eduardo Santana
11
2:46.08
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Grace Chin
11
2:48.41
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Ethan Miao
11
2:46.38
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
11
Katie Lynch
11
2:48.61
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
11
Finn Quested
11
2:47.55
PATS
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
12
Aizel Pusing
11
2:48.73
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
12
Maksim Tesovic
11
2:48.68
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Kailey Simons
11
2:48.97
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
13
Jason Moy
11
2:49.40
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
14
Linsey Wong
11
2:49.53
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
14
Renzo Tsukikawa
11
2:51.66
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
15
Brooke Batelli
11
2:50.19
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
15
Joe Coleman
11
2:52.85
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
16
Hannah Yan
11
2:51.12
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Jeffery Shi
11
2:53.02
AG
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Samantha Dring
11
2:51.54
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
17
Liam Benten
11
2:53.53
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
18
Riley Fried
11
2:51.90
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
John DiMaggio
11
2:53.53
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
19
Mackenzie Gula
11
2:51.93
PBAC
Metro Silver North Championship
19
John Zhang
11
2:54.26
NCAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
Ava Liu
11
x2:53.41
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Gavin Perez
11
2:54.27
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
21
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
11
2:54.04
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
21
Andrew Kravtsov
11
2:55.61
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Kimberly Gingrass
11
2:54.05
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Ever Chin
11
2:57.14
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
23
Noelle Hoffman
11
2:54.50
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Kieran Egan
11
2:57.85
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
24
Allyse Alexander
11
2:54.56
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
24
Alexander Todorov
11
2:57.90
CFJV
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Kelly Byrne
11
2:54.61
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Cassiel Graullera
11
2:58.08
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
Girls   11   50 Fly
Boys   11   50 Fly
1
Cavan Gormsen
11
27.84
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
John DiMaggio
11
28.30
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Bridget Ye
11
28.48
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Ben Vitale
11
28.66
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
3
Madison So
11
29.00
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Ryan Nunez
11
28.72
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
4
Aizel Pusing
11
29.16
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
4
Emir Emre
11
28.97
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
5
Sara Ketron
11
29.29
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
5
Finn Quested
11
28.98
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
6
Leah Treglia
11
29.58
HAA
PATS Holiday Invitational
6
Hudson Chung
11
29.02
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
7
Tess Howley
11
29.72
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
7
Nikita Sakharuk
11
29.03
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
8
Riley Fried
11
29.89
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Rohit Rasquinha
11
29.18
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
9
Allyse Alexander
11
29.91
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
9
Christopher Che Xia
11
29.27
NCAC
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet
9
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
29.91
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
29.39
LIE
HAA December Invitational
11
Raya Cohen
11
29.96
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
11
Gavin Perez
11
29.53
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Vera Saidel
11
29.96
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Brian Kern
11
29.54
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Ryleigh Collins
11
30.01
DVWM
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Jason Moy
11
29.56
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Katelyn Capuano
11
30.02
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
14
Alvin Tsai
11
29.78
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Kiera Mroczka
11
30.07
WISC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
15
Kieran Egan
11
29.83
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Alexandra Bastone
11
30.09
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Eduardo Santana
11
29.93
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
17
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
30.14
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
17
David Sacca
11
29.95
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
18
Mary McKenna
11
30.35
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
30.07
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
19
Sana Hussain
11
30.40
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
18
Calvin Chau
11
30.07
CIY
AP-CIY Flushing Y City Champion
20
Grace Peppiatt
11
30.47
UN
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
18
Tenzin Tamang
11
30.07
EHY
TVSC January Joust
21
Kailey Simons
11
30.53
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Ethan Miao
11
30.12
LGAC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Alexa Reyna
11
30.58
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Liam Flaherty
11
30.22
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
23
Amber Barsony
11
30.65
HAA
HAA December Invitational
23
Aidan Rikic
11
30.31
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
24
Kate O'Brien
11
30.68
WISC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
24
Nicholas Londono
11
30.44
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Kathryn Montefusco
11
30.73
HYB
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Ousman Dagnogo
11
30.46
CAS
AP-KBM MSL Meet # 5 at Millbank
Girls   11   100 Fly
Boys   11   100 Fly
1
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:01.24
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
1
Hudson Chung
11
1:02.26
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Bridget Ye
11
1:01.31
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
John DiMaggio
11
1:02.88
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
3
Madison So
11
1:02.81
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Finn Quested
11
1:02.95
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
4
Jackie Vandermel
11
1:04.74
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
4
Ryan Nunez
11
1:03.46
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
5
Alexandra Bastone
11
1:05.23
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Eduardo Santana
11
1:03.47
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Mary McKenna
11
1:05.29
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
6
Brian Kern
11
1:03.96
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Sara Ketron
11
1:05.67
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
7
Ethan Miao
11
1:04.60
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Tess Howley
11
1:05.92
LBA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
8
Matthew Beehler
11
1:05.00
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Leah Treglia
11
1:06.30
HAA
PATS Holiday Invitational
9
Rohit Rasquinha
11
1:05.23
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
10
Kiera Mroczka
11
1:06.97
WISC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
10
Nikita Sakharuk
11
1:06.10
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
11
Katelyn Capuano
11
1:06.98
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Emir Emre
11
1:06.12
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
12
Riley Fried
11
1:07.72
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Kieran Egan
11
1:06.53
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
1:07.89
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
1:06.66
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
14
Ryleigh Collins
11
1:07.99
DVWM
Metro Silver North Championship
14
Alvin Tsai
11
1:06.76
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Maya Foley
11
1:08.15
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
15
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
1:06.96
LIE
HAA December Invitational
16
Kathryn Montefusco
11
1:08.17
HYB
Metro Silver South Championship
16
Jason Moy
11
1:06.97
EAST
PAC Winter Invitational
17
Aizel Pusing
11
1:08.47
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
17
Liam Flaherty
11
1:07.04
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
18
Samantha Dring
11
1:08.86
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Tenzin Tamang
11
1:07.26
EHY
TVSC January Joust
19
Alexa Reyna
11
1:08.89
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
1:07.29
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
20
Kate O'Brien
11
1:08.96
WISC
Metro Silver South Championship
20
Luke McNamara
11
1:08.07
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
21
Abigail Gurden
11
1:09.00
UN
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
21
Dylan Zhang
11
1:08.24
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
21
Allyse Alexander
11
1:09.00
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
22
Nicholas Rhodes
11
1:08.48
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Vera Saidel
11
1:09.17
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
23
Keilan Moran
11
1:08.50
NCAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Zenya Posada
11
1:09.23
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Max Buchen
11
1:08.52
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Kiera Lau
11
1:09.35
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Ben Vitale
11
1:08.59
PATS
NCAC Fifth Sprint Meet
Girls   11   200 Fly
Boys   11   200 Fly
1
Madison So
11
2:17.75
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Eduardo Santana
11
2:20.98
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
2
Bridget Ye
11
2:18.52
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
2:22.62
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:20.76
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Ethan Miao
11
2:22.76
LGAC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Riley Fried
11
2:28.42
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Alvin Tsai
11
2:26.31
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Samantha Dring
11
2:32.61
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Rohit Rasquinha
11
2:26.87
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
6
Sara Ketron
11
2:35.86
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
6
Ryan Nunez
11
2:28.46
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
7
Allyse Alexander
11
2:38.38
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
7
Finn Quested
11
2:28.61
PATS
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
8
Katelyn Capuano
11
2:39.80
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
8
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
2:29.97
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
9
Grace Chin
11
2:40.19
NYSA
NYSA February Time Trials
9
Noah Giunta
11
2:31.11
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
10
Kate O'Brien
11
2:40.86
WISC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
10
John DiMaggio
11
2:36.14
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
11
Alexa Reyna
11
2:41.47
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
11
Jack Keene
11
2:38.94
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Carter Roebuck
11
2:48.21
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
12
Kieran Egan
11
2:40.29
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Thais Estrada-Nunez
11
2:50.71
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Gavin Perez
11
2:41.04
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
14
Rory Sheridan
11
2:53.78
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
14
Emir Emre
11
2:45.61
RIST
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
15
Leah Treglia
11
2:54.48
HAA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
15
Trevor Allen
11
2:48.35
UN
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
16
Natalie Reinhart
11
2:58.19
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
16
Will Fagan
11
2:49.08
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
17
Kate Kennedy
11
3:00.41
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
17
Jay Wilkinson
11
2:49.68
CFJV
COND Last Chance Invitational
18
Amelia Hammond
11
3:03.38
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
18
Gabriel Rzezwicki
11
2:50.06
CFJV
PAC Christmas Invitational
19
Katie Lynch
11
3:04.79
RA
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
19
Matthew Sansano
11
2:57.95
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
20
Marina Bacon
11
3:11.48
RED
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Travis Scott
11
2:59.56
FAST
PATS Holiday Invitational
21
Ylenia Toledo
11
3:15.01
APEX
BAD New Years Invitational
21
Andrew Leung
11
3:02.15
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
22
Alex Ramoino
11
3:18.09
RA
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
22
Aron Lugo
11
3:02.57
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
23
Sophie Stemkowski
11
3:36.42
RA
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
23
Matteo McIver
11
3:03.27
BAD
BAD New Years Invitational
24
Mati Dixon
11
3:43.99
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
24
Philipp Rivkind
11
3:03.53
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Anthony Scalia
11
3:08.87
SSC
HAA December Invitational
Girls   11   100 IM
Boys   11   100 IM
1
Bridget Ye
11
1:01.88
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Christopher Che Xia
11
1:01.97
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
2
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
1:06.48
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Matthew Beehler
11
1:04.22
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Mary McKenna
11
1:06.50
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Alvin Tsai
11
1:04.47
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Alexandra Bastone
11
1:07.07
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
4
Hudson Chung
11
1:04.93
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
5
Ryleigh Collins
11
1:07.11
DVWM
Metro Silver North Championship
5
Ryan Nunez
11
1:05.75
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
6
Aizel Pusing
11
1:07.49
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
6
David Sacca
11
1:07.09
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
7
Madison So
11
1:07.56
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
7
Ethan Miao
11
1:07.79
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
8
Cavan Gormsen
11
1:07.63
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
8
Kieran Egan
11
1:08.03
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Kathryn Montefusco
11
1:07.78
HYB
Metro Silver South Championship
9
Nikita Sakharuk
11
1:08.04
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
10
Sara Ketron
11
1:07.80
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
10
Emir Emre
11
1:08.07
RIST
COND Last Chance Invitational
11
Sophia Shchuchinov
11
1:07.98
RIST
NCAC First Sprint Meet
11
John DiMaggio
11
1:08.11
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
12
Leah Treglia
11
1:08.00
HAA
HAA December Invitational
12
Aidan Lee
11
1:08.20
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
13
Kiera Mroczka
11
1:08.19
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
13
Finn Quested
11
1:08.23
PATS
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
14
Sunell Zorgman
11
1:08.24
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
14
Dylan Zhang
11
1:08.46
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
15
Olivia Tennant
11
1:08.25
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Ben Vitale
11
1:08.68
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
16
Tess Howley
11
1:08.32
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
16
Gavin Perez
11
1:08.89
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
17
Kailey Simons
11
1:08.61
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Rohit Rasquinha
11
1:08.99
LIE
HAA December Invitational
18
Vera Saidel
11
1:08.83
NYCC
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Justin Hyacinthe
11
1:09.12
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
19
Alexa Reyna
11
1:08.84
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Eric Zhang
11
1:09.13
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
20
Olivia Ronaghan
11
1:08.87
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
20
Max Buchen
11
1:09.14
IA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
21
Zoe Gabriel
11
1:09.13
RED
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
21
Michael Weinstein
11
1:09.23
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Jackie Vandermel
11
1:09.35
COND
COND October Fall Festival
22
Eduardo Santana
11
1:09.35
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
23
Maya Foley
11
1:09.53
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
23
Jason Moy
11
1:09.38
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Kiera Lau
11
1:09.57
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Ranjan Rasquinha
11
1:09.40
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Cindy Wang
11
1:09.66
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Hunter Emerson
11
1:09.48
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
Girls   11   200 IM
Boys   11   200 IM
1
Bridget Ye
11
2:12.34
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
1
Christopher Che Xia
11
2:12.25
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
11
2:15.51
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Hudson Chung
11
2:17.71
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Alexandra Bastone
11
2:20.43
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Alvin Tsai
11
2:19.57
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
4
Madison So
11
2:21.03
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Finn Quested
11
2:20.62
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
5
Sara Ketron
11
2:24.71
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
5
Ryan Nunez
11
2:20.97
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
6
Tess Howley
11
2:25.61
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
6
Matthew Beehler
11
2:21.90
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Alexa Reyna
11
2:25.70
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Ethan Miao
11
2:22.10
LGAC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Kiera Mroczka
11
2:25.70
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
8
Nikita Sakharuk
11
2:22.64
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
9
Leah Treglia
11
2:26.17
HAA
Metro Silver South Championship
9
Liam Flaherty
11
2:23.25
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
10
Kathryn Montefusco
11
2:26.30
HYB
Metro Silver South Championship
10
Dylan Zhang
11
2:24.30
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
11
Riley Fried
11
2:26.94
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Eric Zhang
11
2:24.33
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
12
Maya Foley
11
2:27.49
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
12
Max Buchen
11
2:25.13
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Ryleigh Collins
11
2:28.03
UN
RFAC Holiday Invitational
13
Kieran Egan
11
2:25.64
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Katelyn Capuano
11
2:28.21
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Justin Hyacinthe
11
2:26.18
UN
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
15
Aizel Pusing
11
2:28.38
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Gavin Perez
11
2:26.46
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Jackie Vandermel
11
2:28.50
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
16
Rohit Rasquinha
11
2:26.53
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
17
Mary McKenna
11
2:28.73
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
17
Aidan Lee
11
2:26.66
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Cindy Wang
11
2:28.79
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Jason Moy
11
2:27.01
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
19
Samantha Dring
11
2:29.47
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Eduardo Santana
11
2:27.09
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Kate O'Brien
11
2:29.87
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
20
John DiMaggio
11
2:27.10
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
21
Kiera Lau
11
2:30.24
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
2:28.01
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Kailey Simons
11
2:30.25
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Brian Anzalone
11
2:28.11
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
23
Allyse Alexander
11
2:30.69
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
23
Nicholas Rhodes
11
2:28.75
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
AvaGrace Monti
11
2:30.80
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Hunter Emerson
11
2:28.91
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
25
Olivia Schlegel
11
2:31.21
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Jonas Hoye
11
2:29.97
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
Girls   11   400 IM
Boys   11   400 IM
1
Alexandra Bastone
11
4:58.59
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Christopher Che Xia
11
4:45.65
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
2
Mary McKenna
11
5:01.36
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
2
Hudson Chung
11
4:57.11
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Riley Fried
11
5:15.81
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
3
Liam Flaherty
11
4:57.83
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
4
Alexa Reyna
11
5:16.55
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Kieran Egan
11
5:05.90
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
5
Brooke Batelli
11
5:17.03
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
5
Saadeddin Saadeddin
11
5:10.66
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
6
Tess Howley
11
5:17.11
LBA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
6
Ethan Miao
11
5:11.46
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
11
5:17.56
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
7
Aidan Lee
11
5:12.36
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Olivia Schlegel
11
5:17.91
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
8
Jason Moy
11
5:12.71
EAST
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
9
Cindy Wang
11
5:19.52
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
9
Gavin Perez
11
5:12.95
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
10
AvaGrace Monti
11
5:20.37
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
10
Nikita Sakharuk
11
5:13.76
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
11
Kate O'Brien
11
5:20.74
WISC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Justin Hyacinthe
11
5:15.46
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
12
Tara Castano
11
5:26.17
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Jack Keene
11
5:17.10
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
13
Hannah Lin
11
5:26.41
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
13
David Angelou
11
5:17.17
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
14
Noelle Hoffman
11
5:27.10
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
14
David Sacca
11
5:18.87
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
15
Kathryn Montefusco
11
5:27.19
HYB
TVSC January Joust
15
Noah Giunta
11
5:20.25
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
16
Grace Chin
11
5:28.11
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
16
Allan Chu
11
5:22.37
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Katie Lynch
11
5:28.61
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Alexander Gorzula
11
5:25.24
CFJV
PAC Christmas Invitational
18
Allison Gash
11
5:28.72
PATS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
18
Felix Lucchese
11
5:27.68
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
19
Zoe Brita
11
5:28.82
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
19
Gavin Kim
11
5:27.94
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
20
Kelly Byrne
11
5:31.97
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
5:28.31
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Sara Ketron
11
5:32.15
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Gabriel Rzezwicki
11
5:30.65
CFJV
PAC Christmas Invitational
22
Abigail Greenberg
11
5:32.17
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
22
Renzo Tsukikawa
11
5:34.72
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
23
Caroline Crouchley
11
5:32.21
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Kevin Euyoque
11
5:36.63
COND
COND October Fall Festival
24
Laura MacDonald
11
5:32.47
CFJV
COND Last Chance Invitational
24
Vincent Mattone
11
5:39.89
NYSA
NYSA October Time Trials
25
Abigail Gurden
11
5:33.78
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
25
Richard Hall Iii
11
5:41.34
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
Girls   12   50 Free
Boys   12   50 Free
1
Sabrina Johnston
12
24.16
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
23.34
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Yilinna Collmar
12
24.33
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Evan Morales
12
23.58
NYSA
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
3
Alia Basler
12
24.88
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Alexander MacLennan
12
23.83
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Esther Lin
12
25.10
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Giacomo Lugato
12
24.13
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Emma Zhu
12
25.21
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Joseph Tonna
12
24.26
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
6
Isabella Paez
12
25.46
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
6
Derrick Chia
12
24.67
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
7
Kate Hoesterey
12
25.64
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Samuel Goncharuk
12
24.77
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
8
Alexandra Schneider
12
25.72
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Jonathan Suh
12
24.77
RA
RA Headless Horseman Meet
9
Lydia Chen
12
25.76
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
9
Eric Konviser
12
24.88
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Emma Feld
12
25.83
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
Benjamin Glazebnik
12
25.05
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
25.85
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Nicholas Speres
12
25.10
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
12
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
25.95
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Christian Lee
12
25.21
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Sarah Tsai
12
25.98
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Thomas Cho
12
25.22
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
14
Luisa Nierhoff
12
26.04
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
14
Jaden Byrne
12
25.25
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Madison Wu
12
26.11
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Vlad Ustymenko
12
25.26
SHY
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Ava Borowski
12
26.15
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Edwin Tablev
12
25.29
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Kira Chen
12
26.29
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Gavin Green
12
25.34
YFD
LIE Second Chance Challenge
18
Kristin Cornish
12
26.32
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
18
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
25.35
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Brooke Pociask
12
26.43
NDAC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Akira Lomvardas
12
25.35
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
20
Grace Nadecki
12
26.63
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
20
Anthony Attenborough
12
25.40
FREE
NCAC First Sprint Meet
20
Harmony Li
12
26.63
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
21
Cato Chang
12
25.44
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Jenna Pryne
12
26.66
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
22
Ethan Chen
12
25.45
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Ava Wang
12
26.69
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
23
Sean Halls
12
25.47
NFS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
24
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
26.71
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
23
Zachary Yasinov
12
25.47
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Jasmine Chang
12
26.71
SMC
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
25
Evan Liu
12
25.56
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
Girls   12   100 Free
Boys   12   100 Free
1
Yilinna Collmar
12
52.62
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
50.91
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Sabrina Johnston
12
52.82
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Evan Morales
12
51.61
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
3
Esther Lin
12
54.57
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
3
Alexander MacLennan
12
51.85
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Emma Feld
12
54.81
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Christian Lee
12
52.54
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Alia Basler
12
55.26
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Joseph Tonna
12
52.75
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
6
Antonia Licardi
12
55.39
UN
OB-Section 9 Girls Championship
6
Giacomo Lugato
12
52.80
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Kate Hoesterey
12
55.40
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Eric Konviser
12
53.78
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Kristin Cornish
12
55.46
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
8
Samuel Goncharuk
12
53.99
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Ava Borowski
12
55.67
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Anthony Attenborough
12
54.51
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
10
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
55.71
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
54.58
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Lydia Chen
12
55.88
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Akira Lomvardas
12
54.73
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
12
Luisa Nierhoff
12
55.93
BAD
BAD New Years Invitational
12
Nicholas Speres
12
55.06
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
13
Emma Zhu
12
56.29
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
13
Cato Chang
12
55.10
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
56.36
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Gavin Green
12
55.13
YFD
LIE Second Chance Challenge
15
Kiana Guarino
12
56.51
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
15
Zachary Yasinov
12
55.17
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Sabrina Conrad
12
56.67
RA
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
16
Jaden Byrne
12
55.18
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Alexandra Schneider
12
56.71
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
17
Andrew Diano
12
55.26
FA
LIE Winterfest Meet
18
Isabella Paez
12
56.81
BGNW
PATS Halloween Invitational
18
Arthur Kapinos
12
55.34
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
19
Brooke Pociask
12
56.87
NDAC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Jonathan Suh
12
55.35
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
20
Madison Shields
12
56.96
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Derrick Chia
12
55.62
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
21
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
57.10
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
21
Adam Imam
12
55.65
UN
AGUA Swim For The Future
22
Sarah Tsai
12
57.12
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
22
Thomas Cho
12
55.76
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
23
Lara Jones
12
57.34
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
23
Ethan Chen
12
55.77
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
Kira Chen
12
57.41
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
24
Evan Liu
12
55.92
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
25
Grace Dwyer
12
57.52
COND
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
25
Benjamin Glazebnik
12
55.93
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
Girls   12   200 Free
Boys   12   200 Free
1
Yilinna Collmar
12
1:57.25
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
1
Joseph Tonna
12
1:53.44
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Emma Feld
12
1:57.42
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Ryan Mitchener
12
1:53.55
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Sabrina Johnston
12
1:57.73
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Alexander MacLennan
12
1:54.65
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Kristin Cornish
12
1:59.40
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
4
Christian Lee
12
1:56.26
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Kate Hoesterey
12
2:00.46
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Matthew Chang
12
1:57.20
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
6
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
2:01.07
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
1:58.36
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Luisa Nierhoff
12
2:01.24
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
7
Andrew Diano
12
1:59.21
FA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
8
Isabella Paez
12
2:01.39
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
8
Evan Morales
12
1:59.65
NYSA
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
9
Esther Lin
12
2:01.40
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
9
Akira Lomvardas
12
1:59.86
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
10
Madison Shields
12
2:02.00
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
10
Cato Chang
12
2:00.24
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:02.23
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Ilan Goldberg
12
2:00.24
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
12
Kiana Guarino
12
2:02.24
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
12
Ethan Chen
12
2:00.48
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:02.69
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
13
Henri Yoon
12
2:00.66
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Grace Dwyer
12
2:03.02
COND
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
14
David Peng
12
2:01.03
MPNY
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
15
Kira Chen
12
2:03.06
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
14
Nicholas Speres
12
2:01.03
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
16
Alexandra Schneider
12
2:03.39
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
16
Liam Preston
12
2:01.31
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Alexandra Bastone
12
2:03.40
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Joseph Chen
12
2:01.34
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
18
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
2:03.50
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Carter Miller
12
2:01.50
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Sarah Tsai
12
2:04.57
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
19
Giacomo Lugato
12
2:01.54
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
2:04.66
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Zachary Yasinov
12
2:01.70
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Lydia Chen
12
2:04.70
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
21
Adam Imam
12
2:01.74
UN
AGUA Swim For The Future
22
Lara Jones
12
2:04.71
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
22
Arthur Kapinos
12
2:01.81
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
23
Alia Basler
12
2:04.89
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Thomas Cho
12
2:02.26
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
24
Melanie Sanchez
12
2:05.06
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
24
Tom Morgan
12
2:03.21
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Emma Zhu
12
2:05.65
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
25
Michael Lu
12
2:03.42
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
Girls   12   500 Free
Boys   12   500 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
12
5:07.91
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
1
Joseph Tonna
12
5:00.66
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Yilinna Collmar
12
5:14.21
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
5:10.09
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Emma Feld
12
5:19.36
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Christian Lee
12
5:10.34
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Sabrina Johnston
12
5:20.28
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Matthew Chang
12
5:11.23
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
5
Madison So
12
5:20.69
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Ilan Goldberg
12
5:12.32
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Alexandra Bastone
12
5:21.03
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Akira Lomvardas
12
5:14.52
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
7
Kate Hoesterey
12
5:21.09
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Ryan Mitchener
12
5:16.50
MAKO
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Alexandra Schneider
12
5:21.52
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Zachary Yasinov
12
5:18.58
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Esther Lin
12
5:24.74
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
9
Andrew Diano
12
5:19.81
FA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
10
Grace Dwyer
12
5:28.19
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
10
Alexander MacLennan
12
5:20.17
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Inter Squad Meet
11
Lara Jones
12
5:28.44
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Joseph Chen
12
5:21.88
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
12
Madison Shields
12
5:29.24
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Michael Lu
12
5:23.58
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
13
Brooke Haag
12
5:30.16
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
David Peng
12
5:23.92
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Emma Zhu
12
5:31.43
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
14
Jack Nixon
12
5:25.47
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
15
Sabrina Conrad
12
5:32.65
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
15
Carter Miller
12
5:25.81
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Salma Reyna
12
5:33.20
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Max McClung
12
5:26.20
RA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Emma McNulty
12
5:33.46
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Michael Leung
12
5:27.26
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Melanie Sanchez
12
5:33.63
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
18
Henri Yoon
12
5:27.41
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
19
Natalie Peng
12
5:34.27
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Henry Huang
12
5:28.53
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
Eva Canning
12
5:34.58
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
20
Gavin Green
12
5:29.26
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Emma Anderson
12
5:34.77
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
21
Luka Samsonov
12
5:30.12
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
22
Sarah Tsai
12
5:34.79
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
22
Liam Preston
12
5:30.35
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
23
Elena Rossi
12
5:36.14
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
23
Ari Regev
12
5:30.85
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
Kira Chen
12
5:37.91
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
Richie Chiarella
12
5:31.46
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
Isabella Paez
12
5:38.95
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
25
Tom Morgan
12
5:34.13
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
Girls   12   1000 Free
Boys   12   1000 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
12
10:46.47
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
1
Akira Lomvardas
12
10:39.29
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
2
Yilinna Collmar
12
10:57.09
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
10:39.73
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Alexandra Schneider
12
11:10.28
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Ilan Goldberg
12
10:41.25
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Grace Dwyer
12
11:24.51
COND
COND October Fall Festival
4
Anthony Attenborough
12
10:43.12
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
5
Eva Canning
12
11:31.05
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
5
Andrew Diano
12
10:49.06
FA
NBS Blue and Gold Distance Sess
6
Emma Anderson
12
11:31.76
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Matthew Chang
12
10:52.58
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
7
Sabrina Johnston
12
11:34.29
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
7
Joseph Tonna
12
10:55.63
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Time T
8
Brooke Haag
12
11:37.79
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
8
Zachary Yasinov
12
11:09.59
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Sarah Tsai
12
11:43.96
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Richie Chiarella
12
11:26.34
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Sabrina Conrad
12
11:44.51
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
10
Liam Preston
12
11:26.38
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Kira Chen
12
11:45.22
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
Max McClung
12
11:26.47
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
12
Emma McNulty
12
11:46.00
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Luke McNamara
12
11:33.37
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
13
Caelan Clayton
12
11:57.70
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Ari Regev
12
11:34.31
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Jessica Chen
12
11:58.76
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
14
Christian Lee
12
11:38.96
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
15
Kate Sommerstad
12
12:02.78
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
15
Eugene Jeong
12
11:41.57
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
16
Emma Zhu
12
12:09.51
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
16
Owen Glaser
12
11:44.83
BBSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Brennyn Veit
12
12:26.20
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
17
Ethan Lin
12
11:46.99
COND
COND October Fall Festival
18
Hope Farrell
12
12:28.14
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
18
Tom Morgan
12
11:54.28
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
19
Mar Prieto
12
12:28.19
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
19
Hunter Emerson
12
12:07.21
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
20
Hannah Brockman
12
12:29.22
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
20
Kieran Brown
12
12:09.70
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
21
Kaitlyn O'Connell
12
12:29.97
BBSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
21
Ryan Matheson
12
12:29.50
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
22
Martina Torello-Viera
12
12:34.34
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
22
Antonio Vavalle
12
12:38.59
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
23
Ava Nobile
12
12:35.07
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
23
Ethan Haggerty
12
12:44.88
AG
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
24
Kaitlyn Gazzara
12
12:40.65
COND
COND October Fall Festival
24
Peter Sloniewsky
12
13:16.75
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
25
Jessica Austin
12
12:48.40
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Sean Muller
12
13:27.63
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Girls   12   1650 Free
Boys   12   1650 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
12
17:49.91
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
1
Andrew Diano
12
17:53.93
FA
NBS Blue and Gold Distance Sess
2
Yilinna Collmar
12
17:57.14
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
2
Joseph Tonna
12
17:59.70
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Time T
3
Sabrina Johnston
12
19:14.80
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
3
Akira Lomvardas
12
18:08.86
BAD
CT-CPAC October AGQ
4
Sarah Tsai
12
19:19.30
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Liam Preston
12
18:54.33
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
5
Sabrina Conrad
12
19:21.17
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
5
Max McClung
12
18:57.91
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
6
Madison Edwards
12
19:31.78
SMC
DA/MVA Heats & Treats Distance
6
Richie Chiarella
12
18:58.77
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
7
Kate Sommerstad
12
19:44.37
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Christian Lee
12
19:11.09
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Jessica Chen
12
19:47.01
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Tom Morgan
12
19:43.62
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
9
Emma Zhu
12
20:09.06
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Kieran Brown
12
20:03.48
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
10
Hope Farrell
12
20:28.09
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Hunter Emerson
12
20:13.52
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Mar Prieto
12
20:28.40
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Ryan Matheson
12
20:35.32
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
12
Brennyn Veit
12
20:30.66
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
12
Antonio Vavalle
12
20:59.59
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Hannah Brockman
12
20:42.21
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Ethan Haggerty
12
21:03.51
AG
HAWKS Trials And Finals
14
Martina Torello-Viera
12
20:58.64
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
14
Peter Sloniewsky
12
21:58.69
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
15
Grace Nadecki
12
21:17.61
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
15
Sean Muller
12
22:35.83
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
16
Emma Canudas
12
23:32.44
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
16
Eren Goral
12
22:59.28
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
17
Kacey McGorry
12
24:30.57
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
17
Isaiah Robins
12
23:00.15
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
18
Emily Dyner
12
24:34.75
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
18
Zhimin Zheng
12
23:07.25
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
19
Kiera Mutarelli
12
24:43.37
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
19
Eddie Freudenberg
12
23:19.28
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Cody Aliakseyeu
12
23:52.11
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Adam Albert
12
25:16.22
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Girls   12   50 Back
Boys   12   50 Back
1
Sabrina Johnston
12
27.42
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
27.11
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
2
Yilinna Collmar
12
27.64
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
2
Evan Morales
12
27.60
NYSA
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
3
Emma Zhu
12
27.76
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Thomas Cho
12
27.60
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
4
Madison Wu
12
28.37
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Henry Huang
12
x28.11
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
5
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
28.48
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Nikita Sakharuk
12
28.45
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Kira Chen
12
28.87
QNS
HAA December Invitational
6
Cato Chang
12
28.46
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Ava Borowski
12
29.10
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Giacomo Lugato
12
28.49
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Emma Feld
12
29.10
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Jaden Byrne
12
28.68
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Natalie Peng
12
29.16
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Christian Lee
12
28.69
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
29.22
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Derrick Chia
12
29.18
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
11
Ava Wang
12
29.24
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
11
Eric Konviser
12
29.23
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Lydia Chen
12
29.28
UN
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
12
Ethan Chen
12
29.32
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
Kristin Cornish
12
29.40
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
13
Edwin Tablev
12
29.40
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
14
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
29.55
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
13
Aidan Rikic
12
29.40
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Sarah Tsai
12
29.57
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
15
Nicholas Speres
12
29.43
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
16
Esther Lin
12
29.82
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
15
Tom Morgan
12
29.43
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
17
Madison Edwards
12
29.88
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
17
Zachary Yasinov
12
29.52
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Arabella Pompay
12
29.93
QNS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
18
Dylan Zhang
12
29.57
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
19
Jasmine Chang
12
29.94
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Evan Liu
12
29.58
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
20
Lara Jones
12
29.97
AGUA
AGUA AgeGroup Intersquad Part
19
Liam Preston
12
29.58
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Alia Basler
12
30.22
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
21
David Peng
12
29.59
MPNY
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
22
Harmony Li
12
30.47
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
22
Akira Lomvardas
12
29.60
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
23
Ava Nobile
12
30.56
FREE
NCAC First Sprint Meet
22
Adam Kellman
12
29.60
WSSC
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
24
Brooke Haag
12
30.60
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
24
Finn Quested
12
29.65
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Brooke Pociask
12
30.63
NDAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
25
Andrew Diano
12
29.72
FA
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
Girls   12   100 Back
Boys   12   100 Back
1
Yilinna Collmar
12
58.03
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Alexander MacLennan
12
58.70
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Sabrina Johnston
12
58.79
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Henry Huang
12
59.61
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
3
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
59.67
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Evan Morales
12
59.79
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
4
Emma Zhu
12
59.78
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Cato Chang
12
1:00.37
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Ava Borowski
12
59.80
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Thomas Cho
12
1:00.65
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
6
Kiana Guarino
12
1:00.75
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
6
Christian Lee
12
1:00.88
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Emma Feld
12
1:01.01
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
7
Nikita Sakharuk
12
1:01.37
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Natalie Peng
12
1:01.64
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Ilan Goldberg
12
1:01.79
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
9
Madison Wu
12
1:01.87
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Nicholas Speres
12
1:01.96
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
10
Kira Chen
12
1:01.96
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
10
Akira Lomvardas
12
1:02.15
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
11
Madison Edwards
12
1:02.27
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
11
Tom Morgan
12
1:02.17
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Sarah Tsai
12
1:02.45
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Finn Quested
12
1:02.21
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Ava Borwoski
12
1:02.75
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Joseph Tonna
12
1:02.59
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
14
Kristin Cornish
12
1:02.91
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
14
Giacomo Lugato
12
1:02.71
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
1:03.00
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
15
Zachary Yasinov
12
1:03.14
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
1:03.39
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Dylan Zhang
12
1:03.16
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
17
Elena Rossi
12
1:03.57
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Evan Liu
12
1:03.17
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
18
Lydia Chen
12
1:03.68
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Andrew Diano
12
1:03.20
FA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
Esther Lin
12
1:04.09
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
19
Aidan Rikic
12
1:03.21
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Kate Sommerstad
12
1:04.17
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Jaden Byrne
12
1:03.28
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Kiara Kennedy
12
1:04.21
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Liam Preston
12
1:03.61
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Alia Basler
12
1:04.27
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
1:03.64
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Ava Wang
12
1:04.33
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
23
Eric Konviser
12
1:03.71
TRI
PAC Winter Invitational
24
Jenna Pryne
12
1:04.59
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
24
Carter Miller
12
1:03.88
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
25
Lara Jones
12
1:04.79
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Samuel Goncharuk
12
1:03.95
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
Girls   12   200 Back
Boys   12   200 Back
1
Emma Feld
12
2:07.19
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Christian Lee
12
2:09.51
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Natalie Peng
12
2:11.55
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Ilan Goldberg
12
2:10.90
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Emma Zhu
12
2:13.31
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Tom Morgan
12
2:12.57
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
4
Kate Sommerstad
12
2:13.78
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Thomas Cho
12
2:13.47
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
5
Lara Jones
12
2:14.04
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Michael Lu
12
2:13.75
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
6
Sarah Tsai
12
2:14.38
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
6
Henry Huang
12
2:13.96
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
7
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
2:15.20
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Zachary Yasinov
12
2:14.37
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
8
Sabrina Johnston
12
2:15.25
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
8
Cato Chang
12
2:14.44
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
9
Madison Wu
12
2:15.65
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Andrew Diano
12
2:14.54
FA
LIE Winterfest Meet
10
Madison Edwards
12
2:16.31
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
10
Giacomo Lugato
12
2:14.66
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Alia Basler
12
2:17.98
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Matthew Chang
12
2:14.67
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
12
Brooke Haag
12
2:18.17
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Max Pintchouk
12
2:14.90
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
2:18.99
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Alexander MacLennan
12
2:14.98
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
14
Emily Yoo
12
2:19.55
UN
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
William Kim
12
2:16.73
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Alexandra Schneider
12
2:19.57
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Liam Flaherty
12
2:17.10
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Elena Rossi
12
2:20.16
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Dylan Zhang
12
2:17.78
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
17
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
2:20.68
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
17
Hunter Emerson
12
2:17.79
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Grace Dwyer
12
2:20.94
COND
COND October Fall Festival
18
Carter Miller
12
2:18.17
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
19
Jenna Pryne
12
2:20.98
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
19
Chris Varrichio
12
2:18.49
SSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Maddie Miller
12
2:21.13
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
Liam Preston
12
2:18.73
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
21
Penelope Leonard
12
2:21.84
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Ethan Chen
12
2:19.49
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:22.42
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
22
Nicholas Speres
12
2:20.08
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Ava Borowski
12
2:23.05
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
23
Steve Holan
12
2:20.81
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
24
Salma Reyna
12
2:23.16
UN
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
24
Calvin Ye
12
2:21.36
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
25
Arabella Pompay
12
2:24.01
QNS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
25
Michael McGillycuddy
12
2:21.82
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
Girls   12   50 Breast
Boys   12   50 Breast
1
Esther Lin
12
30.74
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
28.88
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
2
Sabrina Johnston
12
31.31
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Anthony Attenborough
12
30.39
FREE
NCAC First Sprint Meet
3
Madison Wu
12
31.57
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Eric Konviser
12
30.59
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Lara Jones
12
32.40
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Yousef Hafez
12
30.74
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Grace Nadecki
12
32.57
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Nicholas Speres
12
31.24
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
6
Yilinna Collmar
12
32.87
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
6
Henry Huang
12
31.68
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
7
Mar Prieto
12
32.90
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Derrick Chia
12
31.79
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Hope Farrell
12
33.05
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Samuel Goncharuk
12
31.91
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Emily Grasso
12
33.28
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
9
Gavin Green
12
31.99
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Lydia Chen
12
33.33
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
10
Justin Hyacinthe
12
32.26
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Madison Shields
12
33.70
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Christopher Reilly
12
32.29
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Denise Phelan
12
33.73
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Connor LiBASSI
12
32.37
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
13
Olivia Ronaghan
12
33.74
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
13
Carter Miller
12
32.47
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Daniella Palamaro
12
33.82
TRS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Matthew Chang
12
32.55
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
15
Ava Nobile
12
34.06
FREE
NCAC First Sprint Meet
14
Ethan Chen
12
32.55
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Michelle Lee
12
34.09
PAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
16
Eugene Jeong
12
32.63
QNS
HAA December Invitational
17
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
34.34
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Devayan Roychoudhury
12
32.68
YMID
MA-SAKA Kettle Bell Classic
18
Sophia Shchuchinov
12
34.35
RIST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
18
Jason Amato
12
32.72
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
19
Kayla Vega
12
34.40
HES
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
Akira Lomvardas
12
32.90
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
20
Samantha Watson
12
34.46
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
20
Max Pintchouk
12
33.14
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Emma Anderson
12
34.51
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
20
Dylan Zhang
12
33.14
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Joline Fong
12
34.57
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Ilan Goldberg
12
33.36
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Jordyn Eckert
12
34.58
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Thomas Cho
12
33.45
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
24
Isabella Paez
12
34.68
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
24
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
33.67
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
Kristin Cornish
12
34.74
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
25
Eric Zhang
12
33.77
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
Girls   12   100 Breast
Boys   12   100 Breast
1
Esther Lin
12
1:06.37
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
1:03.09
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
2
Sabrina Johnston
12
1:08.81
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Yousef Hafez
12
1:06.35
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
3
Madison Wu
12
1:09.47
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Henry Huang
12
1:06.51
UN
OB-Rockland County Championship
4
Mar Prieto
12
1:09.72
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Anthony Attenborough
12
1:06.82
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
5
Grace Nadecki
12
1:09.79
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Alexander MacLennan
12
1:07.05
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Luisa Nierhoff
12
1:10.09
BAD
BAD New Years Invitational
6
Eric Konviser
12
1:09.01
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
7
Lara Jones
12
1:10.44
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Samuel Goncharuk
12
1:09.04
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
8
Emily Grasso
12
1:10.81
UN
OB-Section 1 Conference 1 Leagu
8
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
1:09.05
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
9
Hope Farrell
12
1:11.94
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Eugene Jeong
12
1:09.08
QNS
HAA December Invitational
10
Daniella Palamaro
12
1:12.49
TRS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
David Peng
12
1:09.54
MPNY
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
11
Sophia Shchuchinov
12
1:12.55
RIST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
11
Nicholas Speres
12
1:09.69
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
12
Kira Chen
12
1:12.64
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Matthew Chang
12
1:09.70
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
13
Michelle Lee
12
1:12.69
PAC
PAC Christmas Invitational
13
Justin Hyacinthe
12
1:09.72
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Yilinna Collmar
12
1:12.81
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
14
Carter Miller
12
1:09.77
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
15
Emma Anderson
12
1:13.13
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
15
Derrick Chia
12
1:09.96
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
16
Denise Phelan
12
1:13.15
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Max Pintchouk
12
1:10.46
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Xinrui Ge
12
1:13.59
APEX
BAD New Years Invitational
17
Devayan Roychoudhury
12
1:10.51
YMID
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
18
Madison Shields
12
1:13.74
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
18
Gavin Green
12
1:10.60
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Kate Hoesterey
12
1:13.89
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Jason Amato
12
1:10.79
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
20
Lydia Chen
12
1:14.01
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
20
Andrew Hyde
12
1:11.07
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
21
Olivia Ronaghan
12
1:14.39
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
21
Christian Lee
12
1:11.08
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Natalie Peng
12
1:14.43
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Ilan Goldberg
12
1:11.09
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Elena Rossi
12
1:14.58
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Akira Lomvardas
12
1:11.44
BAD
RA Winter Wonderland Invitation
24
Madison So
12
1:14.72
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
Alvin Tsai
12
1:11.51
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Kristin Cornish
12
1:14.91
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
25
Jonathan Suh
12
1:12.07
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
Girls   12   200 Breast
Boys   12   200 Breast
1
Esther Lin
12
2:25.67
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
2:18.29
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
2
Lara Jones
12
2:30.84
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
2
Eugene Jeong
12
2:26.52
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
3
Grace Nadecki
12
2:31.63
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Anthony Attenborough
12
2:27.74
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
4
Luisa Nierhoff
12
2:33.71
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
4
Akira Lomvardas
12
2:27.96
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
5
Emma Anderson
12
2:34.57
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Matthew Chang
12
2:28.33
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
6
Natalie Peng
12
2:35.00
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Eric Konviser
12
2:28.70
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Mar Prieto
12
2:35.36
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
7
Yousef Hafez
12
2:28.96
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
8
Denise Phelan
12
2:35.39
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Justin Hyacinthe
12
2:29.78
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Sabrina Johnston
12
2:35.50
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
9
Henry Huang
12
2:30.82
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
10
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:36.03
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
10
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
2:31.27
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Daniella Palamaro
12
2:36.18
TRS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Ilan Goldberg
12
2:32.28
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Sophia Shchuchinov
12
2:37.86
RIST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Devayan Roychoudhury
12
2:33.59
YMID
MA-SAKA Kettle Bell Classic
13
Madison Wu
12
2:38.62
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
13
Connor LiBASSI
12
2:33.82
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:39.57
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
14
Max Pintchouk
12
2:33.96
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Jenna Pryne
12
2:39.91
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
15
Michael Lu
12
2:34.64
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
16
Joline Fong
12
2:40.02
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Willy Kim
12
2:36.02
PAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
17
Samantha Watson
12
2:40.37
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
17
Carter Miller
12
2:36.28
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
18
Ava Nobile
12
2:40.81
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
18
Ethan Chen
12
2:36.75
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Elena Rossi
12
2:41.54
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
19
Alexander MacLennan
12
2:36.82
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
20
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
2:42.95
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
20
Jared Ma
12
2:37.93
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
2:43.10
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
21
Christian Lee
12
2:37.95
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
22
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:43.45
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
22
Kristof Jablonowski
12
2:40.21
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
23
Lexi Stewart
12
2:43.98
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
23
Nathan Sherpa
12
2:40.47
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
24
Xinrui Ge
12
2:44.14
APEX
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
24
David Sacca
12
2:40.72
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
25
Olivia Ronaghan
12
2:44.49
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
25
Samuel Goncharuk
12
2:41.01
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
Girls   12   50 Fly
Boys   12   50 Fly
1
Sabrina Johnston
12
26.58
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
1
Evan Morales
12
26.09
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
2
Yilinna Collmar
12
26.81
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Derrick Chia
12
26.40
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
3
Esther Lin
12
26.82
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Giacomo Lugato
12
26.58
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Emma Feld
12
27.50
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Joseph Tonna
12
26.82
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
5
Ava Borowski
12
27.57
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Ryan Mitchener
12
27.03
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Isabella Paez
12
27.67
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
6
Nikita Sakharuk
12
27.33
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Kira Chen
12
27.80
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
7
Eric Konviser
12
27.36
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Alia Basler
12
28.08
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Henry Huang
12
27.48
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
28.08
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Tom Morgan
12
27.54
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
10
Natalie Peng
12
28.12
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Yousef Hafez
12
27.62
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Eva Canning
12
28.17
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Evan Liu
12
27.63
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
12
Jessica Chen
12
28.28
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Andrew Diano
12
27.85
FA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
28.33
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
13
Carter Miller
12
27.86
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Sabrina Conrad
12
28.38
RA
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
14
Jaden Byrne
12
27.87
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Brooke Pociask
12
28.44
NDAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
15
Adam Kellman
12
27.88
WSSC
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
16
Ava Wang
12
28.52
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Sean Halls
12
27.97
NFS
FAST 1st Annual W Carter Memori
17
Emma Zhu
12
28.55
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Liam Preston
12
28.16
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Penelope Leonard
12
28.55
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Sebastian Smith
12
28.17
RFAC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Delaney Leonard
12
28.75
CFJV
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterInvit
19
Finn Quested
12
28.26
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
20
Jenna Pryne
12
28.76
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
28.31
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
21
Lara Jones
12
28.80
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
21
Benjamin Glazebnik
12
28.47
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
22
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
28.88
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Aidan Rikic
12
28.55
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Kate Hoesterey
12
28.96
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Joseph Chen
12
28.57
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
24
Caelan Clayton
12
29.21
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Kieran Brown
12
28.73
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
25
Sarah Tsai
12
29.42
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Eric Cherny
12
28.84
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   12   100 Fly
Boys   12   100 Fly
1
Yilinna Collmar
12
58.20
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
1
Akira Lomvardas
12
57.64
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
2
Sabrina Johnston
12
58.31
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Evan Morales
12
58.64
NYSA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
3
Emma Feld
12
59.78
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Joseph Tonna
12
59.09
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
4
Isabella Paez
12
59.84
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Tom Morgan
12
59.77
UN
OB-Section One Boys Championshi
5
Esther Lin
12
1:00.37
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
5
Giacomo Lugato
12
59.99
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
1:01.55
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Derrick Chia
12
1:00.09
NCAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
6
Penelope Leonard
12
1:01.55
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Christian Lee
12
1:00.21
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Kira Chen
12
1:01.81
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
8
Henry Huang
12
1:00.32
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Natalie Peng
12
1:02.01
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
9
Andrew Diano
12
1:00.83
FA
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
10
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
1:02.18
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Carter Miller
12
1:00.93
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
11
Jenna Pryne
12
1:02.35
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
11
Yousef Hafez
12
1:01.69
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Ava Borowski
12
1:02.72
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Joseph Chen
12
1:02.07
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
13
Kiana Guarino
12
1:03.01
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
13
Nikita Sakharuk
12
1:02.20
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Jessica Chen
12
1:03.23
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
1:02.28
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Madison So
12
1:03.34
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Ryan Mitchener
12
1:02.42
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Sabrina Conrad
12
1:03.38
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
16
Thomas Cho
12
1:02.56
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Delaney Leonard
12
1:03.51
CFJV
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Adam Kellman
12
1:02.88
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
18
Melanie Sanchez
12
1:03.63
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
18
Matthew Chang
12
1:03.06
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
19
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
1:03.97
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
19
Finn Quested
12
1:03.13
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
20
Eva Canning
12
1:04.26
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Freddy Ramon
12
1:03.17
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
21
Kristin Cornish
12
1:04.34
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
20
Liam Preston
12
1:03.17
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
1:04.55
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
22
Calvin Ye
12
1:03.51
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Lara Jones
12
1:05.57
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
23
Benjamin Glazebnik
12
1:03.62
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Caelan Clayton
12
1:05.60
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Eric Konviser
12
1:03.67
TRI
PAC Winter Invitational
25
Saige Kazlauskas
12
1:05.65
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
25
Evan Liu
12
1:03.90
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Jaden Byrne
12
1:03.90
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
Girls   12   200 Fly
Boys   12   200 Fly
1
Emma Feld
12
2:13.53
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Akira Lomvardas
12
2:04.09
BAD
BAD New Years Invitational
2
Kristin Cornish
12
2:14.43
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
2
Andrew Diano
12
2:12.05
FA
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Esther Lin
12
2:15.53
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
3
Tom Morgan
12
2:13.56
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
4
Natalie Peng
12
2:17.12
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
2:16.66
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
2:20.55
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Carter Miller
12
2:17.21
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
6
Ava Borowski
12
2:20.57
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Matthew Chang
12
2:17.68
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
7
Emily Yoo
12
2:21.34
UN
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Joseph Chen
12
2:17.97
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
8
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:21.69
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
8
Christian Lee
12
2:18.60
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
9
Penelope Leonard
12
2:21.78
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Max McClung
12
2:19.21
RA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Isabella Paez
12
2:24.18
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
10
Calvin Ye
12
2:21.35
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Lara Jones
12
2:25.99
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
11
Hunter Emerson
12
2:23.23
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Sara Ketron
12
2:27.01
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Liam Preston
12
2:23.29
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
13
Alyssa Fan
12
2:27.96
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
13
Ari Regev
12
2:23.40
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Caelan Clayton
12
2:28.68
UN
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
14
Yousef Hafez
12
2:23.56
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
15
Jessica Chen
12
2:29.05
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
15
Luke McNamara
12
2:25.88
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Salma Reyna
12
2:30.22
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Liam Flaherty
12
2:26.00
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Sarah Tsai
12
2:30.48
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
17
Steve Holan
12
2:26.32
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
18
Emma Canudas
12
2:33.55
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Vincent Mattone
12
2:27.52
NYSA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Emma McNulty
12
2:33.66
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Kieran Brown
12
2:28.12
SMC
BAD New Years Invitational
20
Mar Prieto
12
2:34.64
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
20
Nathan Sherpa
12
2:28.71
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Jenna Pryne
12
2:35.13
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
21
Sebastian Smith
12
2:30.50
RFAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
22
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
2:35.48
PATS
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
22
Gavin Green
12
2:31.88
YFD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Jasmine Chang
12
2:36.51
SMC
BAD New Years Invitational
23
Mason Leishman
12
2:32.82
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
24
Ava Wang
12
2:37.05
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
24
Andrew Mazzacano
12
2:32.99
PAC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Florence Millet
12
2:37.21
EAST
PAC Winter Invitational
25
Thomas Cho
12
2:33.02
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
Girls   12   100 IM
Boys   12   100 IM
1
Esther Lin
12
1:00.36
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
57.59
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Sabrina Johnston
12
1:00.58
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Alexander MacLennan
12
59.22
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Yilinna Collmar
12
1:00.87
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
3
Evan Morales
12
59.85
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
4
Madison Wu
12
1:02.41
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Christian Lee
12
1:00.32
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Lara Jones
12
1:02.91
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Giacomo Lugato
12
1:00.80
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
1:03.08
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Henry Huang
12
1:00.86
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Natalie Peng
12
1:03.39
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Thomas Cho
12
1:01.07
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
8
Kiana Guarino
12
1:03.58
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
8
Eric Konviser
12
1:01.24
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Kate Hoesterey
12
1:03.65
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Yousef Hafez
12
1:01.40
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
1:03.89
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Derrick Chia
12
1:02.27
NCAC
NCAC First Sprint Meet
11
Ava Borowski
12
1:04.02
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Samuel Goncharuk
12
1:02.63
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Lydia Chen
12
1:04.09
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
12
Joseph Tonna
12
1:02.66
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
13
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
1:04.24
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
13
David Peng
12
1:03.11
MPNY
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
14
Kristin Cornish
12
1:04.85
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
Carter Miller
12
1:03.17
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Kira Chen
12
1:04.88
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Anthony Attenborough
12
1:03.18
FREE
NCAC First Sprint Meet
16
Emma Zhu
12
1:04.90
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Tom Morgan
12
1:03.19
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Hope Farrell
12
1:05.41
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Akira Lomvardas
12
1:03.36
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
18
Elena Rossi
12
1:05.54
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
18
Jaden Byrne
12
1:03.39
BBSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Alia Basler
12
1:05.55
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
19
Ethan Chen
12
1:03.51
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Grace Nadecki
12
1:05.79
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
20
Nicholas Speres
12
1:03.86
BAD
PAC Christmas Invitational
21
Emma Feld
12
1:05.84
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
21
Finn Quested
12
1:03.98
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
22
Emily Grasso
12
1:05.89
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
22
Liam Preston
12
1:04.10
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Madison Shields
12
1:06.16
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Gavin Green
12
1:04.19
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Sarah Tsai
12
1:06.20
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
24
Dylan Zhang
12
1:04.24
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
25
Madison Edwards
12
1:06.28
SMC
COND October Fall Festival
25
Matthew Chang
12
1:04.26
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
Girls   12   200 IM
Boys   12   200 IM
1
Yilinna Collmar
12
2:07.39
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Ryan Mitchener
12
2:06.30
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
2
Esther Lin
12
2:12.40
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Akira Lomvardas
12
2:09.92
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
3
Emma Feld
12
2:13.85
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Christian Lee
12
2:10.45
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Sabrina Johnston
12
2:14.12
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
4
Alexander MacLennan
12
2:10.58
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Natalie Peng
12
2:15.57
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Evan Morales
12
2:11.15
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
6
Luisa Nierhoff
12
2:15.86
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
6
Matthew Chang
12
2:11.97
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
7
Lara Jones
12
2:16.70
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Joseph Tonna
12
2:13.02
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
8
Sabrina Conrad
12
2:17.59
RA
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
8
Henry Huang
12
2:13.78
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
9
Elena Rossi
12
2:18.60
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Yousef Hafez
12
2:13.89
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
10
Kira Chen
12
2:18.79
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
10
Eric Konviser
12
2:14.19
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Kate Hoesterey
12
2:19.23
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
JuanCarlos Castrillon
12
2:14.36
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Madison So
12
2:19.60
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Ilan Goldberg
12
2:15.14
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
13
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
12
2:19.61
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Giacomo Lugato
12
2:16.05
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
14
Kristin Cornish
12
2:19.99
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
14
Andrew Diano
12
2:16.10
FA
LIE Winterfest Meet
15
Isabella Mora-Castillo
12
2:20.29
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Tom Morgan
12
2:16.42
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Alexandra Bastone
12
2:20.34
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Samuel Goncharuk
12
2:16.64
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Hope Farrell
12
2:20.41
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Carter Miller
12
2:16.64
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Penelope Leonard
12
2:20.89
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Eugene Jeong
12
2:16.67
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
19
Jessica Chen
12
2:21.61
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
19
Nikita Sakharuk
12
2:16.76
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Madison Edwards
12
2:21.78
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
20
Anthony Attenborough
12
2:16.82
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
21
Sarah Tsai
12
2:21.80
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Liam Preston
12
2:17.95
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
2:22.10
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
22
Alvin Tsai
12
2:18.07
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Antonia Licardi
12
2:22.47
UN
OB-OCIAA Girls Championships
23
Jason Amato
12
2:18.95
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
24
Lydia Chen
12
2:22.55
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
24
Joseph Chen
12
2:19.20
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
25
Grace Dwyer
12
2:22.66
COND
COND October Fall Festival
25
Hunter Emerson
12
2:19.44
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
Girls   12   400 IM
Boys   12   400 IM
1
Esther Lin
12
4:43.42
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
1
Akira Lomvardas
12
4:32.08
BAD
BAD New Years Invitational
2
Lara Jones
12
4:50.26
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
2
Ryan Mitchener
12
4:32.57
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
3
Emma Feld
12
4:50.29
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
3
Matthew Chang
12
4:37.79
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
4
Kristin Cornish
12
4:53.10
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
4
Joseph Tonna
12
4:41.61
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
5
Sabrina Conrad
12
4:57.14
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
5
Christian Lee
12
4:43.26
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Elena Rossi
12
4:57.31
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
6
Tom Morgan
12
4:44.90
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
7
Natalie Peng
12
5:00.21
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
7
Carter Miller
12
4:47.08
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
8
Alexandra Schneider
12
5:00.28
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
8
Eugene Jeong
12
4:48.49
QNS
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
9
Jessica Chen
12
5:00.95
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
9
Henry Huang
12
4:49.48
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
10
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
12
5:01.02
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
10
Michael Lu
12
4:50.41
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
11
Emma McNulty
12
5:01.90
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Alvin Tsai
12
4:53.23
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
12
Ava Borowski
12
5:04.93
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
12
Andrew Diano
12
4:55.06
FA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
13
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
5:05.00
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
13
Liam Preston
12
4:55.98
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
14
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
5:05.05
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
14
Dylan Zhang
12
4:57.49
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
15
Kimberly McCaffrey
12
5:05.21
PATS
PATS Distance Meet
15
Willy Kim
12
4:57.78
PAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
16
Salma Reyna
12
5:05.44
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Liam Flaherty
12
4:58.88
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Jenna Pryne
12
5:05.74
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
17
Eric Konviser
12
4:59.53
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
18
Florence Millet
12
5:07.58
EAST
PAC Winter Invitational
18
Joseph Chen
12
5:00.89
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
19
Mar Prieto
12
5:07.71
TVSC
TVSC Rookie Meet Time Trials
19
Owen Glaser
12
5:03.62
BBSC
HAA December Invitational
20
Sarah Tsai
12
5:07.85
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
20
Zacharia Bouzarouata
12
5:04.12
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
21
Isabella Paez
12
5:07.94
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Danny Zeng
12
5:04.53
TVSC
TVSC Rookie Meet Time Trials
22
Hope Farrell
12
5:08.76
TVSC
TVSC Rookie Meet Time Trials
22
Devayan Roychoudhury
12
5:06.12
YMID
YMID Founding Fathers Meet
23
Emily Yoo
12
5:09.69
UN
PAC Winter Invitational
23
Eric Zhang
12
5:07.34
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
24
Sara Ketron
12
5:09.71
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Michael Ma
12
5:08.38
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
25
Cori Freeman
12
5:10.39
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
25
Thomas Cho
12
5:09.48
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
Girls   13   50 Free
Boys   13   50 Free
1
Joanie Cash
13
24.03
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Frank Genna
13
22.81
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
2
Vanessa Chong
13
24.49
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
2
Evan Morales
13
23.16
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
3
Yilinna Collmar
13
24.64
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Ryan Cui
13
23.41
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
4
Ursula Horn
13
24.83
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
4
Alexander MacLennan
13
23.51
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Shamiya Guirre
13
24.85
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Jake Ang
13
23.58
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
6
Esther Lin
13
25.11
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Nick Radkov
13
23.63
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
7
Sierra Gillan
13
25.12
DVWM
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Elijah Legall
13
23.68
HES
LIE Second Chance Challenge
8
Joy Jiang
13
25.18
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
8
Ethan Law
13
23.71
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Nianna Thomas
13
25.20
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
9
Matthew Fenlon
13
23.79
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
10
Sydney Boals
13
25.37
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
10
Aidan Greenfield
13
23.83
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
11
Emily Rocco
13
25.48
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
10
Edward Park
13
23.83
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Grace Adams
13
25.50
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Ryan Mitchener
13
23.97
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Stella Meyerhoeffer
13
25.54
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
13
Frank Genna
13
24.00
UN
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
14
Anya Pabby
13
25.58
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
14
Alexi Weis
13
24.07
LIAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
15
Skylar Tennant
13
25.63
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Tyler Walters
13
24.10
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Madison Petricevic
13
25.68
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Ryan Shannon
13
24.11
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Lucy Mitnick
13
25.71
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
16
Eugene Shen
13
24.11
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
18
Kiana Guarino
13
25.95
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
18
David Gonzalez
13
24.16
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
19
Isabella Paez
13
25.96
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
19
Fernando Menjura
13
24.19
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
20
Gaby McIntyre
13
25.98
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Justin Han
13
24.22
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
21
Ava Iannetta
13
25.99
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
21
Christopher Lai
13
24.30
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
22
Caitlin Knight
13
26.03
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
22
Ryan Zhang
13
24.34
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Luisa Nierhoff
13
26.03
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
23
Justin Whang
13
24.39
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
24
Antonia Licardi
13
26.07
PBAC
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Adam Imam
13
24.41
UN
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
25
Maggie Donlevy
13
26.08
CIY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Ryan Delfico
13
24.42
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
25
Kristin Cornish
13
26.08
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   13   100 Free
Boys   13   100 Free
1
Yilinna Collmar
13
52.43
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Frank Genna
13
50.87
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Joy Jiang
13
52.98
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Tyler Walters
13
50.94
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Vanessa Chong
13
53.34
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Aidan Greenfield
13
51.00
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Joanie Cash
13
53.72
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Matthew Fenlon
13
51.03
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
5
Kiana Guarino
13
53.93
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Nick Radkov
13
51.18
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
6
Shamiya Guirre
13
54.12
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Edward Park
13
51.26
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Sydney Boals
13
54.60
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
7
Alexander MacLennan
13
51.30
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Caitlin Knight
13
54.69
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Timothy Engel
13
51.34
TRS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Sierra Gillan
13
54.87
DVWM
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Ryan Mitchener
13
51.80
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
10
Lucy Mitnick
13
54.88
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
10
Alexi Weis
13
51.95
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
11
Emily Rocco
13
54.90
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
11
Ethan Law
13
52.09
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
12
Kristin Cornish
13
55.00
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
12
Evan Morales
13
52.41
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
Grace Dwyer
13
55.30
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
13
Jake Ang
13
52.44
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Madison Petricevic
13
55.45
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
David Gonzalez
13
52.52
NCAC
BAD New Years Invitational
14
Grace Adams
13
55.45
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Elijah Legall
13
52.73
HES
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
16
Hailey Nyquist
13
55.51
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
16
Fernando Menjura
13
52.76
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
17
Nianna Thomas
13
55.68
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
17
Christopher Lai
13
52.86
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Orla Egan
13
55.70
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
17
Ryan Shannon
13
52.86
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Isabella Paez
13
55.75
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
19
Justin Whang
13
52.93
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
20
Miya Vitale
13
55.98
PATS
MWDA Sink or Swim Meet
20
Justice Carrenard
13
53.15
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Michaela Rutigliano
13
55.99
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
21
Nicholas Evenko
13
53.19
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Julia Thoms
13
56.06
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
21
Adam Imam
13
53.19
UN
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
23
Catalina Badilla
13
56.17
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
23
Dmitry Balykov
13
53.20
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
24
Olivia Lind
13
56.21
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Anthony Attenborough
13
53.21
FREE
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
25
Esther Lin
13
56.27
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Sebastian Pas
13
53.23
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
Girls   13   200 Free
Boys   13   200 Free
1
Vanessa Chong
13
1:54.06
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
1
Tyler Walters
13
1:49.07
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
2
Kiana Guarino
13
1:55.18
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Matthew Fenlon
13
1:49.42
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
3
Joy Jiang
13
1:55.57
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
3
Edward Park
13
1:50.04
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
4
Yilinna Collmar
13
1:55.75
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Nick Radkov
13
1:50.14
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Orla Egan
13
1:56.90
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
5
Timothy Engel
13
1:50.57
TRS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Sophia Karras
13
1:57.91
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Ryan Mitchener
13
1:53.29
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Grace Dwyer
13
1:58.48
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
7
Justin Whang
13
1:53.54
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
8
Shamiya Guirre
13
1:58.58
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Evan Morales
13
1:54.02
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
9
Caroline Pennington
13
1:58.59
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Aidan Greenfield
13
1:54.11
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Sydney Boals
13
1:58.61
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Jake Ang
13
1:54.20
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
11
Megan Lee
13
1:58.75
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
11
Timmy Norris
13
1:54.64
GAEL
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
12
Kristin Cornish
13
1:59.50
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Ryan Shannon
13
1:54.74
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Lucy Mitnick
13
1:59.52
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
13
Justice Carrenard
13
1:54.96
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
14
Emily Rocco
13
1:59.55
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
14
Dmitry Balykov
13
1:55.26
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
15
Esther Lin
13
2:00.04
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
15
Alexander MacLennan
13
1:55.62
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Kiani Morisi
13
2:01.03
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
16
Anthony Attenborough
13
1:55.66
FREE
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
17
Joanie Cash
13
2:01.22
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
17
Nicholas Evenko
13
1:55.91
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Madison Shields
13
2:01.34
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
18
Ethan Law
13
1:56.06
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
Angelina Harris
13
2:01.42
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Christopher Lai
13
1:56.41
MAKO
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
Francesca Raimondi
13
2:01.43
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
20
Sean Madden
13
1:56.64
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Miya Vitale
13
2:01.62
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Alexi Weis
13
1:56.77
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
22
Caitlin Knight
13
2:01.84
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
22
Nicholas Speres
13
1:56.78
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Luisa Nierhoff
13
2:01.99
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
23
Ryan Cui
13
1:56.89
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
24
Mary Rotenberg
13
2:02.13
BAD
BAD Season Starter Invitational
23
Sebastian Pas
13
1:56.89
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:02.46
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
25
Tristan Pragnell
13
1:57.20
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
Girls   13   500 Free
Boys   13   500 Free
1
Joy Jiang
13
5:04.62
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
1
Tyler Walters
13
4:54.98
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
2
Vanessa Chong
13
5:06.47
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
2
Nick Radkov
13
4:57.32
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
3
Sophia Karras
13
5:07.16
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Matthew Fenlon
13
4:57.77
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
4
Orla Egan
13
5:07.96
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
4
Edward Park
13
4:58.91
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
5
Caroline Pennington
13
5:11.55
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Timothy Engel
13
4:59.47
TRS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Kristin Cornish
13
5:11.56
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Dmitry Balykov
13
5:01.92
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Kiana Guarino
13
5:11.57
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Evan Morales
13
5:05.46
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
8
Yilinna Collmar
13
5:13.42
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
8
Nicholas Evenko
13
5:05.56
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Kiani Morisi
13
5:13.96
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
9
Ryan Cui
13
5:05.87
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
10
Caitlin Knight
13
5:15.30
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
10
Patrick Walsh
13
5:06.36
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Megan Lee
13
5:16.15
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Geonwoo Kim
13
5:09.20
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Francesca Raimondi
13
5:16.91
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Justin Whang
13
5:09.76
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Sydney Boals
13
5:20.33
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
13
Aidan Greenfield
13
5:09.87
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Grace Dwyer
13
5:21.40
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
14
Alexander MacLennan
13
5:10.33
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Angelina Harris
13
5:22.43
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
15
Ryan Shannon
13
5:11.02
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
16
Shamiya Guirre
13
5:22.72
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Michael Biryukov
13
5:11.07
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Meghan Wurster
13
5:24.86
UN
OB-Section 9 Girls Championship
17
Anthony Attenborough
13
5:11.42
FREE
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
18
Miya Vitale
13
5:25.33
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Jake Ang
13
5:12.34
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
19
Emily Rocco
13
5:25.85
BGNW
BGNW Thanksgiving Time Trials
19
Daniel Fedorov
13
5:13.27
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Margo Kern
13
5:26.20
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
20
Sean Zupko
13
5:13.34
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
21
Francesca Arciniegas
13
5:26.78
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Nicholas Shopis
13
5:13.47
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
22
Taylor Whang
13
5:26.98
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
22
Sean Madden
13
5:13.59
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Riley Gavigan
13
5:27.28
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
23
Brandon Wone
13
5:14.24
SSC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
24
Gillian Camperlengo
13
5:27.82
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
24
Michael Lu
13
5:14.65
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Olivia Brown
13
5:28.26
UN
OB-Section 9 Girls Championship
25
Eugene Shen
13
5:15.14
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
Girls   13   1000 Free
Boys   13   1000 Free
1
Kiani Morisi
13
10:33.58
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Tyler Walters
13
10:08.55
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
2
Sophia Karras
13
10:34.97
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Dmitry Balykov
13
10:18.43
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Orla Egan
13
10:35.33
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Nick Radkov
13
10:24.94
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
4
Joy Jiang
13
10:35.63
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
4
Patrick Walsh
13
10:25.81
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Vanessa Chong
13
10:40.32
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Daniel Fedorov
13
10:39.81
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Caitlin Knight
13
10:43.88
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Sean Madden
13
10:40.82
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
7
Grace Dwyer
13
10:48.08
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
7
Edward Park
13
10:43.16
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
8
Megan Lee
13
10:56.40
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
8
Justin Whang
13
10:44.50
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Francesca Raimondi
13
10:59.68
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
9
Ryan Shannon
13
10:44.68
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Caroline Pennington
13
11:02.30
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
10
Geonwoo Kim
13
10:45.49
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
11
Angelina Harris
13
11:13.45
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Nicholas Shopis
13
10:50.55
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
12
Sydney Boals
13
11:16.65
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
12
Michael Lu
13
10:56.93
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Katie Lew
13
11:19.14
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Nicholas Evenko
13
10:57.69
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
14
Francesca Arciniegas
13
11:24.83
COND
COND October Fall Festival
14
Eugene Shen
13
10:58.03
COND
COND October Fall Festival
15
Emily Rocco
13
11:26.39
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
15
Ryan Cui
13
11:02.32
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
16
Lillian Murphy
13
11:31.45
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Brandon Wone
13
11:02.36
SSC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Taylor Whang
13
11:32.20
NYSA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
17
Kasper Buchen
13
11:04.17
IA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
18
Dani Taps
13
11:32.52
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
18
Omar Ebied
13
11:07.70
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
Shamiya Guirre
13
11:34.05
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
19
Sebastian Pas
13
11:08.78
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
20
Kate Wohl
13
11:38.35
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
20
Connor Vincent
13
11:09.90
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Nicole Ramirez
13
11:40.96
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
21
Joseph Chen
13
11:11.12
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
22
Elke Ott
13
11:44.61
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
22
Richie Chiarella
13
11:16.10
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
23
Hailey Nyquist
13
11:45.32
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
23
Daniel Trincher
13
11:17.04
COND
COND October Fall Festival
24
Juliana Rivera
13
11:49.31
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Joseph Lee
13
11:17.07
COND
COND October Fall Festival
25
Trystan Ng
13
11:49.35
COND
COND October Fall Festival
25
Jack Engel
13
11:21.05
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
Girls   13   1650 Free
Boys   13   1650 Free
1
Sophia Karras
13
17:32.94
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Dmitry Balykov
13
17:05.16
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Kristin Cornish
13
17:33.95
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Patrick Walsh
13
17:25.40
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
3
Caitlin Knight
13
17:53.08
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Nick Radkov
13
17:36.94
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Megan Lee
13
17:53.79
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Edward Park
13
17:46.70
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
5
Caroline Pennington
13
17:55.50
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Daniel Fedorov
13
17:57.38
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Orla Egan
13
17:58.99
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
6
Sean Madden
13
18:05.79
QNS
FLY Distance Meet
7
Angelina Harris
13
18:36.22
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
Nicholas Shopis
13
18:18.77
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
8
Sydney Boals
13
18:41.92
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Darrien Johnsen
13
18:37.65
SMC
WSSC-AG Early Bird Distance Inv
9
Emily Rocco
13
18:53.56
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Jack Engel
13
18:41.33
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
10
Mary Rotenberg
13
19:03.19
BAD
CT-CPAC October AGQ
10
Richie Chiarella
13
18:42.97
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Miya Vitale
13
19:04.81
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
11
Ryan Shannon
13
18:43.72
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
12
Kate Wohl
13
19:16.54
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
12
Emmet Santry
13
18:46.64
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
13
Madison Edwards
13
19:21.71
SMC
WSSC-AG Early Bird Distance Inv
13
Joseph Chen
13
18:47.26
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
14
Grace Brady
13
19:25.75
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Jason Amato
13
18:48.06
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
15
Olivia Lind
13
19:26.13
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Brian Veit
13
18:50.49
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
16
Dani Taps
13
19:28.88
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
16
Charles Hicks
13
19:08.70
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
17
Nicole Ramirez
13
19:40.11
RA
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
17
Steven Macaluso
13
19:21.71
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
18
Juliana Rivera
13
19:40.22
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Danny Zeng
13
19:31.87
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
19
Casey Bice
13
19:52.29
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
19
Nicholas Tung
13
19:34.85
QNS
YMID MLK Distance Meet
20
Maya Luongo
13
19:53.49
SMC
WSSC-AG Early Bird Distance Inv
20
Omar Ebied
13
19:41.62
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
21
Maya Spottiswood
13
19:56.75
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
21
Sean Zupko
13
19:53.94
VAC
DA/MVA Heats & Treats Distance
22
Kathryn Posner
13
20:24.32
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
22
Benjamin Hahn
13
20:05.09
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
23
Michelle Lee
13
20:30.24
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
23
Fernando Menjura
13
20:33.69
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
24
Olivia Lopez
13
20:41.89
PAC
DA/MVA Heats & Treats Distance
24
Eric Wang
13
20:35.40
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
25
Jessica Austin
13
21:00.14
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
25
Jack Duryea
13
20:45.88
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
Girls   13   100 Back
Boys   13   100 Back
1
Vanessa Chong
13
56.85
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
1
Matthew Fenlon
13
55.32
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
2
Joy Jiang
13
56.96
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Sebastian Pas
13
56.26
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
3
Kiana Guarino
13
58.01
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Justin Whang
13
56.76
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Yilinna Collmar
13
58.22
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Nick Radkov
13
56.96
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Grace Adams
13
58.67
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
5
Tristan Pragnell
13
57.60
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
6
Anya Pabby
13
58.74
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Brian Baldwin
13
57.82
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
7
Katie Lew
13
58.94
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
7
Alexander MacLennan
13
57.88
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
8
Shamiya Guirre
13
59.16
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
8
Ryan Mitchener
13
57.90
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
9
Madison Petricevic
13
59.70
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Tyler Walters
13
58.02
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
10
Mary Rotenberg
13
59.80
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
10
Patrick Walsh
13
58.11
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Olivia Lind
13
59.94
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
11
Ryan Zhang
13
58.54
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Riley Gavigan
13
1:00.13
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Justice Carrenard
13
58.77
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
13
Michaela Rutigliano
13
1:00.27
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Edward Park
13
58.79
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
14
Francesca Arciniegas
13
1:00.52
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
14
Christopher Kim
13
58.90
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Caitlin Knight
13
1:00.73
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Evan Morales
13
58.92
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
16
Madison Edwards
13
1:01.82
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Ryan Shannon
13
58.95
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Maggie Donlevy
13
1:02.02
CIY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Evan Fisher
13
59.14
SSC
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
18
Taylor Whang
13
1:02.24
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Sean Madden
13
59.63
QNS
HAA December Invitational
19
Hailey Nyquist
13
1:02.62
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Eugene Shen
13
59.82
COND
COND October Fall Festival
20
Sierra Gillan
13
1:02.71
DVWM
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Joey Badilla
13
1:00.49
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
21
Germayne Chau
13
1:02.77
CIY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
21
Justin DiSanto
13
1:00.55
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
22
Gillian Camperlengo
13
1:02.83
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
22
Christopher Lai
13
1:00.63
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Emma Carolan
13
1:02.96
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
23
Ryan Delfico
13
1:00.93
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
24
Miranda Murray
13
1:03.13
UN
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
24
David Peng
13
1:01.05
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
25
Emily Rocco
13
1:03.25
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
25
Joseph Lee
13
1:01.09
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
Girls   13   200 Back
Boys   13   200 Back
1
Joy Jiang
13
2:01.48
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Patrick Walsh
13
2:02.22
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Kiana Guarino
13
2:03.22
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Tristan Pragnell
13
2:02.78
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
3
Vanessa Chong
13
2:05.84
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Sebastian Pas
13
2:03.23
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
4
Yilinna Collmar
13
2:06.87
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Nick Radkov
13
2:03.60
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Anya Pabby
13
2:08.75
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Tyler Walters
13
2:04.27
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Mary Rotenberg
13
2:08.77
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
6
Edward Park
13
2:04.89
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
7
Riley Gavigan
13
2:09.76
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Sean Madden
13
2:07.19
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
Madison Edwards
13
2:10.96
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Ryan Zhang
13
2:07.27
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
9
Shamiya Guirre
13
2:11.53
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Justice Carrenard
13
2:07.99
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Olivia Lind
13
2:12.10
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Justin Whang
13
2:08.11
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
11
Katie Lew
13
2:12.21
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
11
Ryan Mitchener
13
2:08.13
MAKO
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
12
Emily Rocco
13
2:13.10
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
12
Brian Baldwin
13
2:08.95
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Kristin Cornish
13
2:13.50
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
Michael Kantar
13
2:09.21
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
14
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:13.84
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
14
David Peng
13
2:09.35
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
15
Emma Carolan
13
2:14.35
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
15
Evan Morales
13
2:09.39
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
16
Taylor Whang
13
2:14.54
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Joseph Lee
13
2:10.35
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Sydney Boals
13
2:15.11
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Michael Biryukov
13
2:11.04
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Michaela Rutigliano
13
2:15.21
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
18
Ryan Shannon
13
2:11.05
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Grace Dwyer
13
2:15.42
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
19
Alexander MacLennan
13
2:11.27
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Gillian Camperlengo
13
2:15.65
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
20
Michael Lu
13
2:11.35
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Hailey Nyquist
13
2:16.01
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Tyler Lee
13
2:12.00
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
22
Miya Vitale
13
2:16.42
PATS
MWDA Sink or Swim Meet
22
Zachary Yasinov
13
2:12.57
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Francesca Raimondi
13
2:16.53
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Penn Lee
13
2:12.82
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Caitlin Knight
13
2:16.53
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
24
Stephen Chen
13
2:13.20
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
25
Sarah Desiderio
13
2:16.67
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Brandon Wone
13
2:13.42
SSC
SSC Saturday Race Day Time Tria
Girls   13   100 Breast
Boys   13   100 Breast
1
Angelina Harris
13
1:04.91
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
1
Justin Whang
13
1:02.65
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
2
Vanessa Chong
13
1:05.72
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
2
Frank Genna
13
1:02.94
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Riley Gavigan
13
1:05.88
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
3
Ryan Mitchener
13
1:03.26
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
4
Esther Lin
13
1:06.50
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Anthony Attenborough
13
1:04.26
FREE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Kimberly Dutta
13
1:07.41
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Justin Han
13
1:04.56
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
6
Luisa Nierhoff
13
1:09.12
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Darrien Johnsen
13
1:04.57
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Lauren Kuzma
13
1:09.16
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
7
Daniel Trincher
13
1:04.76
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
8
Gillian Camperlengo
13
1:09.25
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Nicholas Speres
13
1:04.95
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Emily Grasso
13
1:09.27
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
9
Dmitry Balykov
13
1:05.47
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Gaby McIntyre
13
1:09.32
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
10
Elias Richter
13
1:06.14
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
11
Brianna Garofolo
13
1:09.36
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
11
Sean Madden
13
1:06.23
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
12
Kiani Morisi
13
1:09.42
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Geonwoo Kim
13
1:06.53
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Taylor Whang
13
1:09.67
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Tyler Lee
13
1:06.67
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Francesca Arciniegas
13
1:09.94
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
14
Jack Kelly
13
1:06.69
EAST
PAC Christmas Invitational
15
Ursula Horn
13
1:10.15
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
15
Kevin Zahariev
13
1:06.77
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Megan Lee
13
1:10.33
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
15
Eugene Shen
13
1:06.77
COND
COND October Fall Festival
17
Joy Jiang
13
1:10.93
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
17
Nick Radkov
13
1:06.94
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
18
Miranda Murray
13
1:10.95
DVWM
PATS Holiday Invitational
18
Alexander MacLennan
13
1:07.18
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Shamiya Guirre
13
1:10.98
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Ryan Delfico
13
1:07.32
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
20
Briana Liew
13
1:11.30
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
20
Ryan Zhang
13
1:07.42
UN
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
21
Hope Farrell
13
1:11.75
TVSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Matthew Fenlon
13
1:07.43
RA
DA/MVA Heats and Treats Meet
22
Sydney Boals
13
1:12.04
UN
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
22
Joe Brennan
13
1:07.77
CIY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
23
Michaela Rutigliano
13
1:12.39
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Samuel Goncharuk
13
1:07.88
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Trystan Ng
13
1:12.40
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
24
Frank Genna
13
1:08.38
UN
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
25
Sinceraty Alexander
13
1:12.46
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
25
Edward Park
13
1:08.47
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
Girls   13   200 Breast
Boys   13   200 Breast
1
Angelina Harris
13
2:18.36
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Anthony Attenborough
13
2:16.77
FREE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Vanessa Chong
13
2:20.70
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
2
Ryan Mitchener
13
2:17.31
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
3
Megan Lee
13
2:23.32
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Justin Whang
13
2:18.03
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
4
Kimberly Dutta
13
2:24.65
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
4
Daniel Trincher
13
2:20.32
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
5
Esther Lin
13
2:24.94
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Dmitry Balykov
13
2:20.79
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Riley Gavigan
13
2:26.65
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Sean Madden
13
2:22.22
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
7
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:28.92
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
7
Ryan Zhang
13
2:23.24
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Gillian Camperlengo
13
2:29.06
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Geonwoo Kim
13
2:23.93
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
9
Lauren Kuzma
13
2:30.57
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Frank Genna
13
2:24.73
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Kiani Morisi
13
2:31.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Elias Richter
13
2:25.63
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Joy Jiang
13
2:31.98
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
11
David Peng
13
2:26.14
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
12
Miranda Murray
13
2:32.12
DVWM
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Ryan Cui
13
2:26.15
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
13
Taylor Whang
13
2:32.84
NYSA
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
13
Darrien Johnsen
13
2:26.18
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Katie Lew
13
2:34.08
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Eugene Shen
13
2:26.77
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
15
Margo Kern
13
2:34.56
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Jason Amato
13
2:26.92
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Michaela Rutigliano
13
2:35.22
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
16
Jack Kelly
13
2:26.96
EAST
EAST October Time Trial.
17
Gaby McIntyre
13
2:35.94
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
17
Edward Park
13
2:27.15
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
18
Ursula Horn
13
2:36.18
MAKO
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Tyler Lee
13
2:27.36
NYCC
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Sydney Boals
13
2:36.28
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Nick Radkov
13
2:27.44
MPNY
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
20
Emily Grasso
13
2:36.46
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Yousef Hafez
13
2:27.94
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Elizabeth Mykytenko
13
2:36.52
TRI
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Justin Han
13
2:27.98
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
22
Lillian Murphy
13
2:37.03
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
22
Ryan Arbeeny
13
2:28.03
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
23
Sierra Gillan
13
2:37.30
DVWM
PATS Holiday Invitational
23
Kevin Zahariev
13
2:28.17
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
24
Orla Egan
13
2:37.61
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
24
Ryan Delfico
13
2:30.29
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
25
Luisa Nierhoff
13
2:37.75
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
25
Evan Morales
13
2:30.67
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
Girls   13   100 Fly
Boys   13   100 Fly
1
Vanessa Chong
13
55.94
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Edward Park
13
55.32
NYSA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
2
Joy Jiang
13
56.28
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Justin Whang
13
55.76
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
3
Joanie Cash
13
58.13
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Evan Morales
13
55.82
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
4
Katie Lew
13
58.84
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
4
Nick Radkov
13
56.26
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Emily Rocco
13
59.21
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Elijah Legall
13
56.64
HES
LIE Second Chance Challenge
6
Kiani Morisi
13
59.30
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
6
Frank Genna
13
56.66
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Angelina Harris
13
59.52
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
7
Matthew Fenlon
13
56.73
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
8
Yilinna Collmar
13
59.71
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
8
Ethan Law
13
57.32
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
9
Esther Lin
13
59.74
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
8
Sebastian Pas
13
57.32
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
10
Hailey Nyquist
13
59.75
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Jake Ang
13
57.64
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
11
Francesca Arciniegas
13
59.81
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
11
David Gonzalez
13
57.88
NCAC
PAC Winter Invitational
12
Shamiya Guirre
13
59.97
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Ryan Zhang
13
58.45
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Gaby McIntyre
13
59.98
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
13
Geonwoo Kim
13
58.57
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Elke Ott
13
1:00.38
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Youssef Elkhouly
13
59.20
HS
NCAC Fifth Sprint Meet
15
Sierra Gillan
13
1:00.50
DVWM
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Darrien Johnsen
13
59.22
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Bella Chiulli
13
1:00.88
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
16
David Kantar
13
59.45
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
17
Isabella Paez
13
1:01.14
BGNW
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Penn Lee
13
59.60
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Kimberly Dutta
13
1:01.29
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Justice Carrenard
13
59.71
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
19
Sinceraty Alexander
13
1:01.39
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
19
Adam Imam
13
59.78
UN
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
20
Anya Pabby
13
1:01.62
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
20
Ryan Shannon
13
59.79
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Madison Petricevic
13
1:01.64
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Nicholas Evenko
13
59.80
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Miya Vitale
13
1:01.79
UN
OB-Section 9 Girls Championship
22
Andrew Diano
13
1:00.08
FA
TVSC January Joust
23
Gillian Camperlengo
13
1:01.87
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
23
Joseph Chen
13
1:00.16
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
Lucy Mitnick
13
1:02.00
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
24
Aidan Greenfield
13
1:00.17
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
25
Olivia Lind
13
1:02.04
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
25
Derrick Chia
13
1:00.21
NCAC
NCAC Third Sprint Meet
Girls   13   200 Fly
Boys   13   200 Fly
1
Joy Jiang
13
2:01.68
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
1
Edward Park
13
2:02.82
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
2
Vanessa Chong
13
2:03.46
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Geonwoo Kim
13
2:04.76
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Kiani Morisi
13
2:09.80
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Matthew Fenlon
13
2:05.46
RA
DA/MVA Heats and Treats Meet
4
Emily Rocco
13
2:12.68
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Evan Morales
13
2:05.68
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
5
Angelina Harris
13
2:12.90
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Nick Radkov
13
2:06.04
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
6
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:13.77
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
David Kantar
13
2:08.19
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
7
Yilinna Collmar
13
2:14.55
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Justin Whang
13
2:09.23
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Elke Ott
13
2:14.65
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Sebastian Pas
13
2:12.67
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
9
Hailey Nyquist
13
2:14.99
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
9
Andrew Diano
13
2:13.45
FA
TVSC January Joust
10
Miya Vitale
13
2:15.81
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Joseph Lee
13
2:14.47
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Margo Kern
13
2:16.36
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
11
Kasper Buchen
13
2:15.23
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Kristin Cornish
13
2:17.05
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Joseph Chen
13
2:15.64
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Gillian Camperlengo
13
2:17.72
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
Ryan Zhang
13
2:16.41
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
14
Katie Lew
13
2:17.73
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
14
Jason Amato
13
2:16.92
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
15
Sierra Gillan
13
2:18.14
DVWM
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
15
Youssef Elkhouly
13
2:17.27
HS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Sophia Karras
13
2:18.99
LIAC
BGNW October Harvest Festival
16
Ryan Arbeeny
13
2:17.43
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Taylor Whang
13
2:19.08
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
17
Jack Engel
13
2:17.76
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
18
Nicole Ramirez
13
2:20.80
RA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Ryan Cui
13
2:17.79
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Tyler DiMarco
13
2:21.25
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
19
Ryan Shannon
13
2:17.81
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
20
Esther Lin
13
2:21.59
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Tyler Lee
13
2:17.82
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
21
Olivia Lind
13
2:21.88
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Robert Bischof
13
2:17.87
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Megan Lee
13
2:22.15
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Nicholas Evenko
13
2:18.06
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Kiana Guarino
13
2:23.19
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
23
Elijah Legall
13
2:18.36
HES
LIE Second Chance Challenge
24
Michaela Rutigliano
13
2:23.21
TS
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
24
Darrien Johnsen
13
2:18.56
SMC
BAD New Years Invitational
25
Riley Gavigan
13
2:23.85
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
David Peng
13
2:19.13
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
Girls   13   200 IM
Boys   13   200 IM
1
Vanessa Chong
13
2:04.74
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
1
Nick Radkov
13
2:03.61
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
2
Joy Jiang
13
2:06.77
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
2
Matthew Fenlon
13
2:03.65
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
3
Angelina Harris
13
2:07.23
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
3
Edward Park
13
2:04.60
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
4
Riley Gavigan
13
2:10.32
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Ryan Mitchener
13
2:04.64
UN
OB-ACIS Championships
5
Kiani Morisi
13
2:12.02
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Justin Whang
13
2:05.07
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Kiana Guarino
13
2:12.07
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Frank Genna
13
2:07.39
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Shamiya Guirre
13
2:12.09
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Evan Morales
13
2:07.95
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Yilinna Collmar
13
2:12.14
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Ryan Zhang
13
2:08.40
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
9
Esther Lin
13
2:12.57
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
9
Sean Madden
13
2:08.60
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
10
Sydney Boals
13
2:13.29
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Eugene Shen
13
2:09.80
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
11
Mary Rotenberg
13
2:13.45
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
11
Sebastian Pas
13
2:09.82
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
12
Gillian Camperlengo
13
2:13.94
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
12
Justice Carrenard
13
2:09.94
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Miya Vitale
13
2:14.45
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
13
Anthony Attenborough
13
2:10.11
FREE
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
14
Michaela Rutigliano
13
2:14.91
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Geonwoo Kim
13
2:10.31
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Luisa Nierhoff
13
2:14.97
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
15
Joseph Lee
13
2:10.37
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
16
Emily Rocco
13
2:15.09
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
16
Ethan Law
13
2:10.42
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Katie Lew
13
2:15.23
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
17
Tristan Pragnell
13
2:11.03
AGUA
AGUA Age Group Intersquad Part
18
Francesca Arciniegas
13
2:15.35
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
18
Dmitry Balykov
13
2:11.23
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Megan Lee
13
2:15.59
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
19
Patrick Walsh
13
2:11.67
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
20
Madison Petricevic
13
2:17.15
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
20
Tyler Lee
13
2:11.83
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Kimberly Dutta
13
2:17.19
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Jake Ang
13
2:11.84
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
22
Taylor Whang
13
2:17.23
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
22
Ryan Cui
13
2:12.39
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Kristin Cornish
13
2:17.44
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
David Peng
13
2:12.70
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
24
Grace Dwyer
13
2:17.78
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
24
Daniel Trincher
13
2:12.82
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
25
Lauren Kuzma
13
2:17.92
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
25
Jason Amato
13
2:12.93
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   13   400 IM
Boys   13   400 IM
1
Joy Jiang
13
4:26.24
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
1
Justin Whang
13
4:26.06
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Vanessa Chong
13
4:27.85
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
2
Edward Park
13
4:26.44
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
3
Yilinna Collmar
13
4:31.97
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Evan Morales
13
4:31.32
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
4
Riley Gavigan
13
4:34.51
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Sean Madden
13
4:31.74
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
5
Angelina Harris
13
4:36.91
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Darrien Johnsen
13
4:31.95
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
6
Kiana Guarino
13
4:37.90
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Anthony Attenborough
13
4:33.19
FREE
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
7
Kiani Morisi
13
4:40.14
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Geonwoo Kim
13
4:33.87
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Megan Lee
13
4:41.33
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Patrick Walsh
13
4:34.88
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
9
Kristin Cornish
13
4:44.14
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Daniel Trincher
13
4:35.82
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
10
Gillian Camperlengo
13
4:44.52
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
10
Dmitry Balykov
13
4:36.41
LIAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Taylor Whang
13
4:45.16
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Ryan Zhang
13
4:36.64
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
12
Michaela Rutigliano
13
4:45.18
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Nick Radkov
13
4:37.50
MPNY
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Sydney Boals
13
4:46.99
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Ryan Cui
13
4:37.95
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
14
Madison Edwards
13
4:48.48
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
14
David Peng
13
4:38.75
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational
15
Margo Kern
13
4:49.59
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Justice Carrenard
13
4:39.11
AGUA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Kimberly Dutta
13
4:49.94
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Sebastian Pas
13
4:39.12
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
17
Orla Egan
13
4:50.12
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
17
Eugene Shen
13
4:39.31
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
18
Francesca Arciniegas
13
4:51.54
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
18
Ryan Arbeeny
13
4:39.79
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
19
Emma Carolan
13
4:52.12
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
19
Michael Lu
13
4:40.35
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
20
Madison Petricevic
13
4:52.15
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Jason Amato
13
4:41.73
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Trystan Ng
13
4:52.21
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Kasper Buchen
13
4:42.11
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Grace Dwyer
13
4:52.41
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
22
Aidan Greenfield
13
4:44.18
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
23
Nicole Ramirez
13
4:53.20
RA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Michael Biryukov
13
4:44.80
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Olivia Lind
13
4:54.65
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Joseph Chen
13
4:44.95
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Shamiya Guirre
13
4:54.66
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
25
Alexander MacLennan
13
4:45.23
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
Girls   14   50 Free
Boys   14   50 Free
1
Kate Douglass
14
22.32
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
1
Adell Sabovic
14
21.74
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Catherine Stanford
14
23.74
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
2
Mark Owens
14
22.08
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Charlotte Krevitt
14
23.78
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Matthew Fenlon
14
22.20
RA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Chloe Stepanek
14
24.07
UN
OB-Section XI League I Champion
4
Jake Ang
14
22.48
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
5
Isabella Fountain
14
24.08
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
5
Tyler Walters
14
22.74
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Noelle Kaufmann
14
24.09
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
6
Dylan Karpf
14
22.88
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
7
Amelia Butler
14
24.34
NYCC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Anthony Watson
14
22.92
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
8
Theresa Milio
14
24.35
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
George Kipshidze
14
22.96
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Briana Gellineau
14
24.57
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
9
Trevor Griffin
14
22.99
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Isabela Antoniuk
14
24.66
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Hunter Kim
14
23.02
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Carly Schwab
14
24.72
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
11
Grady Olsen
14
23.03
CSDC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Emma Lee
14
24.85
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Justin Chang
14
23.07
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Mackenzie Thomas
14
24.96
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Ethan Dong
14
23.28
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Mia Bonvissuto
14
24.98
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
14
Jordan Nielsen
14
23.29
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
15
Clare Bosse
14
24.99
UN
NCAC First Sprint Meet
15
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
23.36
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Amanda Muszynski
14
25.04
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Robert Reining
14
23.41
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
17
Lauren Aylmer
14
25.08
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
17
Brian Tsai
14
23.54
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Catherine Fan
14
25.15
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Jake Newmark
14
23.56
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
19
Emily Rodriguez
14
25.19
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
19
Claudio Galea
14
23.57
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
19
Ava Iannetta
14
25.19
WEST
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Hunter Markowitz
14
23.58
UN
OB-Sect. XI League 2 Boys Champ
21
Diana Bates
14
25.26
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
20
Alex Rosado
14
23.58
BAD
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Sophia Swanson
14
25.26
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
22
Eugenio Massari
14
23.59
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
23
Katie Wang
14
25.29
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Ethan Law
14
23.65
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Isabella Nicholson
14
25.31
FREE
NCAC First Sprint Meet
24
Matthew Park
14
23.66
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
25
Stephanie Walsh
14
25.42
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Manny Sanchez
14
23.66
UN
AP-KBM Metro Swim League #2
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Ethan Lucre
14
23.66
UN
AP-KBM13th Annual Bronx Diversi
Girls   14   100 Free
Boys   14   100 Free
1
Kate Douglass
14
48.99
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
1
Adell Sabovic
14
47.32
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Charlotte Krevitt
14
51.23
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Matthew Fenlon
14
48.21
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Chloe Stepanek
14
51.45
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Mark Owens
14
48.41
SSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Noelle Kaufmann
14
51.67
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Tavis Siebert
14
48.85
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Catherine Stanford
14
51.83
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
5
Tyler Walters
14
49.34
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Isabel Gormley
14
52.01
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
George Kipshidze
14
49.42
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Briana Gellineau
14
52.07
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Billy Swartwout
14
49.63
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Isabela Antoniuk
14
52.23
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Ryan Davidoff
14
49.86
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Sophia Zhang
14
52.66
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Jake Ang
14
49.94
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
10
Theresa Milio
14
52.80
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Joseph Hurle
14
49.96
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Isabella Fountain
14
53.24
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
11
Anthony Watson
14
50.03
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
12
Mia Bonvissuto
14
53.37
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
12
Trevor Griffin
14
50.06
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Jess Pryne
14
53.88
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
50.21
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
14
Caitlin Knight
14
53.90
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Robert Reining
14
50.31
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
15
Amelia Butler
14
53.94
NYCC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Brendan Williams
14
50.53
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Amanda Muszynski
14
53.96
NYCC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Adrien Pierce
14
50.56
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
17
Kyra Sommerstad
14
53.98
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Luke McHugh
14
50.66
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Stephanie Walsh
14
54.01
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Tyler Simpson
14
50.71
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Sophia Swanson
14
54.09
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
19
Kyle McGregor
14
51.01
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
20
Kaley Skarren
14
54.11
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
20
Grady Olsen
14
51.06
CSDC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Emmy Mazzacano
14
54.23
PAC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Ethan Dong
14
51.12
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
22
Fiona Walsh
14
54.83
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
22
Justin Chang
14
51.17
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Catherine Fan
14
54.89
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
23
Hudson Tritter
14
51.19
UN
OB-Bergen County Meet of Champi
24
Ava Franks
14
55.03
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
24
Brian Tsai
14
51.37
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Madeline Competello
14
55.17
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
24
Ethan Law
14
51.37
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
Girls   14   200 Free
Boys   14   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
14
1:48.39
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Matthew Fenlon
14
1:41.67
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Isabel Gormley
14
1:49.49
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Tavis Siebert
14
1:42.72
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Briana Gellineau
14
1:51.74
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Adell Sabovic
14
1:43.42
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Isabela Antoniuk
14
1:52.11
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Ryan Davidoff
14
1:44.70
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Noelle Kaufmann
14
1:52.88
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Hunter Kim
14
1:45.97
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
6
Charlotte Krevitt
14
1:52.94
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Jake Newmark
14
1:46.05
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
7
Kyra Sommerstad
14
1:53.81
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
1:46.72
UN
OB-IVY Schools Championships
8
Catherine Stanford
14
1:54.36
LBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Brendan Williams
14
1:46.96
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Jess Pryne
14
1:54.56
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
9
Joseph Hurle
14
1:47.67
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Mia Bonvissuto
14
1:54.78
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
10
Tyler Walters
14
1:48.30
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
11
Lauren Aylmer
14
1:55.16
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Tyler Simpson
14
1:48.38
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Sophia Zhang
14
1:55.89
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
12
Billy Swartwout
14
1:48.45
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Orla Egan
14
1:56.31
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
George Kipshidze
14
1:48.70
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
14
Alana Brown
14
1:56.65
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
14
Matthew Styczen
14
1:48.94
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Emmy Mazzacano
14
1:57.56
PAC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
15
Kyle McGregor
14
1:49.51
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Marley Zimmerman
14
1:57.58
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Hudson Tritter
14
1:50.46
UN
OB-Bergen County Meet of Champi
17
Emily Gjertsen
14
1:57.75
UN
OB-Section 1 Conference 3 Leagu
17
Jake Vecchio
14
1:50.48
TVSC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
18
Madeline Competello
14
1:57.86
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
18
Trevor Griffin
14
1:50.75
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Electa Norton
14
1:58.33
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
19
Jake Ang
14
1:50.84
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Mary Rotenberg
14
1:58.42
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Grady Olsen
14
1:50.97
CSDC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Fiona Walsh
14
1:58.52
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
21
Damian Baranowski
14
1:51.32
AG
HAWKS Trials And Finals
22
Elizabeth Park
14
1:58.61
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
22
Robert Reining
14
1:51.41
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
23
Kaley Skarren
14
1:58.70
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
23
Sean Baldwin
14
1:51.91
NYCC
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Kristen Gullickson
14
1:58.87
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
24
Anthony Bruno
14
1:52.13
MWDA
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Madison Petricevic
14
1:58.92
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
25
Anthony Watson
14
1:52.15
QNS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
Girls   14   500 Free
Boys   14   500 Free
1
Isabel Gormley
14
4:48.27
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Tavis Siebert
14
4:35.93
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
2
Chloe Stepanek
14
4:55.60
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
2
Matthew Fenlon
14
4:42.99
RA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Isabela Antoniuk
14
4:56.24
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
4:44.17
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Briana Gellineau
14
4:57.54
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Hunter Kim
14
4:44.59
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Jess Pryne
14
4:59.56
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Ryan Davidoff
14
4:44.79
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Kyra Sommerstad
14
5:00.97
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Billy Swartwout
14
4:45.83
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Charlotte Krevitt
14
5:02.36
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
7
Joseph Hurle
14
4:46.22
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Orla Egan
14
5:03.45
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Brendan Williams
14
4:47.06
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Alana Brown
14
5:05.47
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
9
Jake Newmark
14
4:47.43
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
9
Kiani Morisi
14
5:05.47
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Matthew Styczen
14
4:49.45
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Emily Gjertsen
14
5:06.44
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Tyler Walters
14
4:52.98
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Sophia Gregorace
14
5:06.93
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Tyler Simpson
14
4:56.35
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Electa Norton
14
5:09.28
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
13
Johnny Laidlaw
14
4:56.86
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
14
Lauren Aylmer
14
5:09.74
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
14
Min Chun
14
4:56.97
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
15
Marley Zimmerman
14
5:10.30
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
15
Adell Sabovic
14
4:58.22
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
16
Madeline Competello
14
5:10.65
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
16
Matthew Park
14
4:58.36
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
17
Hazel Wilkins
14
5:10.90
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
17
George Kipshidze
14
4:58.90
SSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Melissa Lomas
14
5:11.35
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
18
Christopher Rodgers
14
5:02.34
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
19
Kristen Gullickson
14
5:13.20
UN
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational
19
Andrew Smolar
14
5:02.84
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
20
Catherine Stanford
14
5:14.98
LBA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
20
Brendan Lee
14
5:02.97
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
21
Sophia Zhang
14
5:15.66
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
21
Matthew Coogan
14
5:03.51
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Emmy Mazzacano
14
5:16.49
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Trevor Griffin
14
5:04.70
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Jennifer Gougelmann
14
5:17.43
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
23
Chester Pergan Iii
14
5:04.86
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
24
Riley Gavigan
14
5:19.56
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
24
Alex Chrenko
14
5:05.19
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Victoria Carroll
14
5:20.13
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
25
Anthony Bruno
14
5:05.31
MWDA
Metro Silver North Championship
Girls   14   1000 Free
Boys   14   1000 Free
1
Isabel Gormley
14
10:00.60
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Ryan Davidoff
14
9:36.47
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Isabela Antoniuk
14
10:15.59
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Brendan Williams
14
9:39.37
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Kyra Sommerstad
14
10:19.81
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Tavis Siebert
14
9:49.44
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
4
Alana Brown
14
10:23.40
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Billy Swartwout
14
10:03.45
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Kristen Gullickson
14
10:23.71
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
5
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
10:03.48
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
6
Charlotte Krevitt
14
10:25.76
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
6
Joseph Hurle
14
10:09.00
NYSA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
7
Jess Pryne
14
10:26.52
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Jake Newmark
14
10:12.09
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Orla Egan
14
10:28.47
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Matthew Styczen
14
10:14.09
NYSA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
9
Kiani Morisi
14
10:32.76
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Johnny Laidlaw
14
10:16.54
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
10
Caitlin Knight
14
10:33.01
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Tyler Walters
14
10:17.39
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Emily Gjertsen
14
10:36.47
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Matthew Coogan
14
10:18.08
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Marley Zimmerman
14
10:36.95
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Min Chun
14
10:18.33
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Briana Gellineau
14
10:38.84
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
13
Ryan Murray
14
10:26.20
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Electa Norton
14
10:44.86
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
14
Benjamin Fox
14
10:31.68
FLY
FLY Junior Swim Championship
15
Chloe Stepanek
14
10:47.07
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
15
Alex Liu
14
10:33.27
NDAC
NDAC Distance Time Trials
16
Sophia Gregorace
14
10:49.19
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
16
Tyler Simpson
14
10:34.06
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
17
Melissa Carousso
14
10:52.98
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
17
Timothy Yeung
14
10:40.02
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
18
Jennifer Gougelmann
14
10:59.57
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Jake Vecchio
14
10:40.07
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
19
Maya Milrod
14
11:02.01
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
19
Sam Andrews
14
10:43.84
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Mia Bonvissuto
14
11:03.53
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
20
Anthony Watson
14
10:47.43
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Hazel Wilkins
14
11:04.06
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Tenzin Dawa
14
10:49.04
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
22
Lauren Aylmer
14
11:05.94
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
22
Trevor Griffin
14
10:49.33
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Elana Greenberg
14
11:08.88
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
23
Chester Pergan Iii
14
10:50.12
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
24
Emily Rodriguez
14
11:10.29
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
24
Hans Lim
14
10:50.85
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
25
Victoria Carroll
14
11:11.33
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
25
Arty Abrams
14
10:51.99
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
Girls   14   1650 Free
Boys   14   1650 Free
1
Isabela Antoniuk
14
17:10.84
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Joseph Hurle
14
16:04.99
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Orla Egan
14
17:15.01
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Brendan Williams
14
16:09.13
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Jess Pryne
14
17:15.58
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Tavis Siebert
14
16:13.66
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
4
Alana Brown
14
17:20.40
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Ryan Davidoff
14
16:18.23
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Kyra Sommerstad
14
17:23.24
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
16:35.58
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
6
Emily Gjertsen
14
17:33.71
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Billy Swartwout
14
16:36.03
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Kiani Morisi
14
17:36.19
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Matthew Styczen
14
16:49.10
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
8
Marley Zimmerman
14
17:56.15
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Min Chun
14
16:50.97
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Caitlin Knight
14
18:01.10
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Johnny Laidlaw
14
16:54.82
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
10
Melissa Carousso
14
18:06.07
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Jake Newmark
14
16:54.92
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Emmy Mazzacano
14
18:14.61
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
11
Matthew Coogan
14
17:20.22
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Jennifer Gougelmann
14
18:14.71
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Sam Andrews
14
17:44.45
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Lauren Aylmer
14
18:17.92
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
13
Jake Vecchio
14
17:47.48
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
14
Mia Bonvissuto
14
18:32.72
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
14
Arty Abrams
14
17:52.46
PATS
PATS Distance Meet
15
Riley Gavigan
14
18:44.20
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
15
Timothy Yeung
14
17:58.50
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
16
Elena Mugno
14
18:46.89
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Chester Pergan Iii
14
17:59.91
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
17
Atsedemaryam Harris
14
18:47.60
UN
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
17
Matthew Fenlon
14
18:09.74
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
18
Carolyn Blenk
14
18:48.20
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Sean Madden
14
18:10.42
QNS
YMID MLK Distance Meet
19
Sami Martin
14
19:08.55
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
19
Henry Shemet
14
18:12.40
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
20
Lily Buckley
14
19:47.91
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Justin DiSanto
14
18:12.54
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Izzy Gualtiere
14
19:55.75
RA
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
21
Alex Chrenko
14
18:12.82
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
22
April Cook
14
19:59.93
RFAC
RFAC Holiday Invitational
22
Benjamin Fox
14
18:15.04
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
23
Delia Satriano
14
20:03.37
VAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
23
Jonathan Nunez
14
18:16.37
PATS
PATS Distance Meet
24
Mackenzie Dickman
14
20:09.06
VAC
MWDA Distance Sink or Swim
24
Richard Flynn
14
18:23.10
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
25
Courtney Reilly
14
20:22.06
SMC
WSSC-AG Early Bird Distance Inv
25
Tenzin Dawa
14
18:25.68
YMID
YMID MLK Distance Meet
Girls   14   100 Back
Boys   14   100 Back
1
Kate Douglass
14
55.72
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
1
Matthew Fenlon
14
51.10
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Lauren Aylmer
14
56.51
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Tavis Siebert
14
52.80
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
3
Kyra Sommerstad
14
56.64
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Liam Allen
14
53.29
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
4
Isabel Gormley
14
56.68
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Adrien Pierce
14
53.98
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Noelle Kaufmann
14
56.85
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Hudson Tritter
14
54.04
UN
OB-Bergen County Meet of Champi
6
Jess Pryne
14
57.48
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
6
Ryan Davidoff
14
54.26
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Maria Burtseva
14
57.49
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
7
Chester Pergan
14
54.42
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
8
Mackenzie Thomas
14
57.69
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
8
Brendan Williams
14
54.52
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Madison Petricevic
14
57.78
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Joseph Hurle
14
54.66
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Catherine Fan
14
58.00
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
10
Chester Pergan
14
54.75
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Briana Gellineau
14
58.12
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Chester Pergan Iii
14
54.76
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Emily Rodriguez
14
58.15
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Mark Owens
14
54.85
SSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Mary Rotenberg
14
59.30
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Hunter Kim
14
55.13
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
14
Sarah Sucher
14
59.55
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Grady Olsen
14
55.13
CSDC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Chloe Stepanek
14
59.64
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Max Kleyer
14
55.33
UN
OB-PSAL Boys Swimming Champs
16
Zoe Moon
14
59.68
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Sebastian Pas
14
55.45
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Katie Lew
14
59.69
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Matthew Styczen
14
55.64
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
18
Riley Gavigan
14
1:00.20
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Adell Sabovic
14
56.52
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
19
Theresa Milio
14
1:00.23
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
19
Tyler Walters
14
56.96
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
20
Amelia Butler
14
1:00.51
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
20
Jake Newmark
14
57.31
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
21
Emma Lee
14
1:00.83
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Christopher Rodgers
14
57.58
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
22
Kayla Shannon
14
1:00.95
UN
OB-Section 1 Conference 1 Leagu
22
Ethan Dong
14
57.65
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
23
Isabella Defonte
14
1:01.04
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
23
Jake Vecchio
14
57.69
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
24
Laura Clarkson
14
1:01.10
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
24
Kyle McGregor
14
58.00
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Grace Flynn
14
1:01.12
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Hans Lim
14
58.06
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
Girls   14   200 Back
Boys   14   200 Back
1
Lauren Aylmer
14
1:59.56
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Matthew Fenlon
14
1:49.33
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Isabel Gormley
14
1:59.62
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Tavis Siebert
14
1:51.65
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
3
Kyra Sommerstad
14
2:01.24
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Adrien Pierce
14
1:56.67
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
4
Noelle Kaufmann
14
2:02.00
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Chester Pergan
14
1:56.87
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Zoe Moon
14
2:02.57
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Chester Pergan Iii
14
1:57.60
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Briana Gellineau
14
2:03.97
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Joseph Hurle
14
1:57.79
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Jess Pryne
14
2:04.13
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
7
Brendan Williams
14
1:59.19
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Emily Rodriguez
14
2:05.83
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Tyler Walters
14
1:59.34
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Catherine Fan
14
2:06.84
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
9
Mark Owens
14
2:00.43
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
Madison Petricevic
14
2:06.94
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
10
Hunter Kim
14
2:00.57
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Maria Burtseva
14
2:07.01
UN
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Hudson Tritter
14
2:00.59
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Mary Rotenberg
14
2:07.27
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Sebastian Pas
14
2:01.40
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Riley Gavigan
14
2:08.33
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Max Kleyer
14
2:01.65
FREE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Elise Fong
14
2:08.44
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
14
Matthew Styczen
14
2:01.70
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Catherine Stanford
14
2:09.02
LBA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
15
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
2:02.82
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Grace Flynn
14
2:09.66
PAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Johnny Laidlaw
14
2:03.03
BGNW
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Isabella Defonte
14
2:09.96
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Matthew Park
14
2:03.07
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
18
Angelina Zhang
14
2:10.32
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
18
Jake Newmark
14
2:03.20
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
19
Katie Lew
14
2:10.99
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Benjamin Fox
14
2:03.99
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
20
Theresa Milio
14
2:11.44
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
Ethan Dong
14
2:04.02
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
21
Emma Lee
14
2:11.58
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Grady Olsen
14
2:04.10
CSDC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Sophia Gregorace
14
2:11.72
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
22
Alexander Gagliardi
14
2:04.23
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Fiona Walsh
14
2:11.81
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
23
Liam Allen
14
2:04.33
PAC
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
24
Stephanie Walsh
14
2:12.05
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Brendan Lee
14
2:04.41
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Izzy Gualtiere
14
2:12.40
RA
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Sean Madden
14
2:04.57
QNS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
Girls   14   100 Breast
Boys   14   100 Breast
1
Kate Douglass
14
1:01.36
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
1
Hunter Kim
14
57.58
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Theresa Milio
14
1:02.08
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Liam Loveless
14
1:00.48
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Sophia Zhang
14
1:03.19
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Justen Lopez
14
1:01.99
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
4
Diana Bates
14
1:04.39
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Min Chun
14
1:02.19
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Lauren Aylmer
14
1:04.40
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Matthew Styczen
14
1:02.48
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Ashley Hu
14
1:04.56
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
6
Kai Yamamoto
14
1:02.57
UN
OB-PSAL Boys Swimming Champs
7
Carly Schwab
14
1:05.16
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
7
Adrien Pierce
14
1:02.77
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Emily Weiss
14
1:06.58
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
George Kipshidze
14
1:03.10
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Ava Franks
14
1:06.64
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
9
Alexander Gagliardi
14
1:03.51
SMC
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
10
Riley Gavigan
14
1:06.74
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Christopher Stange
14
1:03.84
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
11
Elizabeth Park
14
1:07.45
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
11
Anthony Watson
14
1:04.16
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
12
Catherine Graham
14
1:07.59
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Arty Abrams
14
1:04.18
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
13
Hazel Wilkins
14
1:07.94
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Patrick Crimi
14
1:04.40
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Courtney Moane
14
1:08.20
UN
OB-GCHSAA - A Championship
14
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
1:04.64
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
15
Julia Brierley
14
1:08.50
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
15
Adrian Donkor
14
1:04.66
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
16
Brianna Garofolo
14
1:08.70
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
16
Joseph Hurle
14
1:04.73
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
17
Catherine Fan
14
1:08.97
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Brian Tsai
14
1:04.83
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
18
Stephanie Walsh
14
1:09.53
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Timothy Rupnarain
14
1:04.96
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
19
Briana Liew
14
1:09.67
QNS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
TyQuann Walker
14
1:04.98
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
20
Grace Kujawski
14
1:09.85
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
20
Kevin Crane
14
1:05.02
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Angelina Zhang
14
1:09.91
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
21
Tyler Li
14
1:05.24
QNS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
22
Kristen Yang
14
1:10.05
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
22
Tavis Siebert
14
1:05.38
NYSA
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
23
Catherine Stanford
14
1:10.14
LBA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
23
Alex Chan
14
1:05.41
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Isabella Fountain
14
1:10.22
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
23
Ethan Dong
14
1:05.41
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
25
Amanda Muszynski
14
1:10.73
NYCC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
Brendan Lee
14
1:05.66
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
Girls   14   200 Breast
Boys   14   200 Breast
1
Kate Douglass
14
2:10.89
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
1
Hunter Kim
14
2:04.36
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Ashley Hu
14
2:16.56
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Matthew Styczen
14
2:11.06
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Theresa Milio
14
2:17.78
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Min Chun
14
2:13.53
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Sophia Zhang
14
2:17.98
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Justen Lopez
14
2:15.69
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Diana Bates
14
2:18.23
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
2:16.96
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
6
Lauren Aylmer
14
2:22.97
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Liam Loveless
14
2:17.00
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Emily Weiss
14
2:24.47
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Arty Abrams
14
2:17.69
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
8
Jess Pryne
14
2:27.47
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
Kai Yamamoto
14
2:17.83
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Julia Brierley
14
2:27.48
EHY
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Tavis Siebert
14
2:18.06
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
10
Ava Franks
14
2:27.98
BGNW
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
10
Brian Tsai
14
2:18.21
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
11
Courtney Moane
14
2:28.76
TRI
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Alexander Gagliardi
14
2:18.23
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Angelina Zhang
14
2:29.05
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
12
Alex Chan
14
2:19.28
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
13
Elizabeth Park
14
2:29.20
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
13
Anthony Watson
14
2:19.90
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
14
Catherine Fan
14
2:29.23
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
14
Matthew Fenlon
14
2:20.13
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
15
Hazel Wilkins
14
2:29.30
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Brendan Lee
14
2:20.61
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
16
Catherine Graham
14
2:29.58
NDAC
MWDA Sink or Swim Meet
16
Terran Cheng
14
2:20.78
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
17
Stephanie Walsh
14
2:29.89
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Patrick Crimi
14
2:20.95
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Riley Gavigan
14
2:30.04
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
George Kipshidze
14
2:21.21
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
19
Sophia Gregorace
14
2:30.41
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Daniel Wankowicz
14
2:21.52
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Carly Schwab
14
2:30.41
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
20
Alex Liu
14
2:21.92
NDAC
NBS Blue and Gold Meet
21
Briana Liew
14
2:30.42
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
21
Aj Dephillips
14
2:22.61
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
22
Grace Kujawski
14
2:32.11
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Hans Lim
14
2:22.77
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Invitational
23
Camellia Ye
14
2:32.40
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
23
Sean Madden
14
2:22.87
QNS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
24
Brianna Garofolo
14
2:32.91
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
24
Martin Chapman
14
2:22.94
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
25
Emily Rodriguez
14
2:33.15
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Timothy Rupnarain
14
2:23.65
TS
VAC Viking Classic Invitational
Girls   14   100 Fly
Boys   14   100 Fly
1
Noelle Kaufmann
14
56.84
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
1
Matthew Fenlon
14
51.70
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Sophia Zhang
14
57.01
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Tavis Siebert
14
52.12
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
3
Hazel Wilkins
14
57.40
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
3
Mark Owens
14
52.14
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Kate Douglass
14
57.82
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
4
Tyler Simpson
14
52.50
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Lara Youssef
14
57.96
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Hunter Kim
14
52.58
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
6
Sophia Gregorace
14
58.10
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Grady Olsen
14
52.90
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
7
Chloe Stepanek
14
58.15
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Jake Vecchio
14
53.82
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
8
Sarah Sucher
14
58.35
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Adell Sabovic
14
54.05
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Angelina Zhang
14
58.45
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
9
Robert Reining
14
54.60
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
10
Ciara Dalton
14
59.04
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
10
Billy Swartwout
14
55.13
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Mackenzie Thomas
14
59.20
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
11
Brendan Williams
14
55.34
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Zoe Moon
14
59.26
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Adrien Pierce
14
55.42
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Olivia Kim
14
59.28
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Anthony Bruno
14
55.72
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
14
Charlotte Krevitt
14
59.36
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Anthony Watson
14
55.73
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
15
Emily Rodriguez
14
59.39
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Oisin O'Sullivan
14
56.30
SSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
16
Jess Pryne
14
59.44
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
16
Matthew Styczen
14
56.41
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
17
Catherine Stanford
14
59.49
LBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Ethan Law
14
56.44
MPNY
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
18
Lauren Aylmer
14
59.50
NYSA
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
18
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
56.49
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
19
Theresa Milio
14
59.72
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Hudson Tritter
14
56.54
PAC
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
20
Emily Rocco
14
1:00.11
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Joseph Hurle
14
56.55
NYSA
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
21
Maria Burtseva
14
1:00.31
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
21
Liam Allen
14
56.57
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
22
Esme Blackstock
14
1:00.33
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Colin Hwang
14
56.68
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
23
Catherine Fan
14
1:00.36
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
23
Kai Yamamoto
14
56.87
AGUA
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
24
Mia Bonvissuto
14
1:00.51
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Jake Ang
14
56.89
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
25
Katie Lew
14
1:00.62
LIE
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
25
David Gonzalez
14
56.99
NCAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
Girls   14   200 Fly
Boys   14   200 Fly
1
Isabel Gormley
14
2:00.28
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Tavis Siebert
14
1:51.25
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Sophia Zhang
14
2:04.30
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Hunter Kim
14
1:53.52
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
3
Sophia Gregorace
14
2:06.01
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
3
Tyler Simpson
14
1:55.96
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Angelina Zhang
14
2:06.51
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
4
Matthew Fenlon
14
1:56.42
RA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Hazel Wilkins
14
2:07.74
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Jake Vecchio
14
1:59.97
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Jess Pryne
14
2:08.47
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Mark Owens
14
2:00.29
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Noelle Kaufmann
14
2:08.92
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
7
Matthew Styczen
14
2:00.68
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Zoe Moon
14
2:09.25
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
2:00.99
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
9
Kiani Morisi
14
2:09.33
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Hans Lim
14
2:01.86
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Olivia Kim
14
2:09.72
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Billy Swartwout
14
2:02.82
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Catherine Stanford
14
2:10.63
LBA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
11
Oisin O'Sullivan
14
2:04.51
SSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Chloe Stepanek
14
2:10.80
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
Chester Pergan Iii
14
2:06.11
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Kristen Gullickson
14
2:11.28
UN
WAC Fall Invitational
13
Arty Abrams
14
2:06.57
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
14
Camellia Ye
14
2:12.13
LIAC
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
14
Johnny Laidlaw
14
2:06.62
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
15
Lara Youssef
14
2:13.02
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Hudson Tritter
14
2:06.75
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
16
Elana Greenberg
14
2:13.44
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Matt McGregor
14
2:06.91
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
17
Sarah Sucher
14
2:13.89
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Matthew Coogan
14
2:06.99
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Esme Blackstock
14
2:14.02
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Kai Yamamoto
14
2:07.58
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
18
Kyra Sommerstad
14
2:14.02
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Kyle Cornish
14
2:08.05
LBA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
20
Maya Milrod
14
2:14.21
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
20
Brendan Williams
14
2:08.07
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
21
Emily Rodriguez
14
2:15.52
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
21
Robert Reining
14
2:08.26
RFAC
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
22
Catherine Fan
14
2:17.21
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
22
Lucas Tack
14
2:09.39
TS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Atsedemaryam Harris
14
2:17.40
UN
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Joseph Hurle
14
2:09.45
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Emmy Mazzacano
14
2:17.72
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
24
Alex Liu
14
2:09.52
NDAC
WSSC & AG Age Group Invitationa
25
Jolina Langaman
14
2:17.76
NYCC
NE-December MIT Invitational
25
Luke McHugh
14
2:09.67
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
Girls   14   200 IM
Boys   14   200 IM
1
Isabel Gormley
14
2:03.97
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Hunter Kim
14
1:54.80
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
2
Theresa Milio
14
2:05.77
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Tavis Siebert
14
1:54.94
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
3
Sophia Zhang
14
2:05.84
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Matthew Fenlon
14
1:57.37
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Lauren Aylmer
14
2:06.00
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Tyler Simpson
14
1:59.38
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
5
Jess Pryne
14
2:06.01
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Matthew Styczen
14
1:59.77
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Diana Bates
14
2:06.65
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Joseph Hurle
14
2:00.49
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Kyra Sommerstad
14
2:06.84
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Billy Swartwout
14
2:00.56
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Briana Gellineau
14
2:07.27
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Adrien Pierce
14
2:01.01
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Charlotte Krevitt
14
2:07.62
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Brendan Williams
14
2:01.20
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Chloe Stepanek
14
2:08.51
UN
OB-Section XI League I Champion
10
Mark Owens
14
2:01.70
SSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Catherine Stanford
14
2:08.65
LBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Arty Abrams
14
2:03.34
PATS
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
12
Noelle Kaufmann
14
2:09.68
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
12
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
2:03.45
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
13
Sophia Gregorace
14
2:09.70
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Liam Loveless
14
2:03.55
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Emily Weiss
14
2:09.73
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Chester Pergan
14
2:03.70
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
15
Catherine Fan
14
2:10.32
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
15
Grady Olsen
14
2:04.04
CSDC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Zoe Moon
14
2:10.58
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Kai Yamamoto
14
2:04.21
UN
OB-PSAL Boys Swimming Champs
17
Angelina Zhang
14
2:10.64
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
17
Hudson Tritter
14
2:04.28
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Sarah Sucher
14
2:10.66
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Chester Pergan Iii
14
2:04.53
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
19
Hazel Wilkins
14
2:11.02
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
19
Anthony Bruno
14
2:04.56
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
20
Emily Rodriguez
14
2:11.21
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
20
Jake Newmark
14
2:04.66
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Kiani Morisi
14
2:12.25
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
George Kipshidze
14
2:04.69
SSC
WAC Fall Invitational
22
Katie Lew
14
2:12.44
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Alexander Gagliardi
14
2:05.01
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Riley Gavigan
14
2:12.46
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
23
Anthony Watson
14
2:05.28
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Mia Bonvissuto
14
2:12.46
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Matthew Park
14
2:05.42
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
25
Stephanie Walsh
14
2:12.91
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
25
Kevin Crane
14
2:05.54
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
Girls   14   400 IM
Boys   14   400 IM
1
Isabel Gormley
14
4:15.67
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Hunter Kim
14
4:01.10
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
2
Kate Douglass
14
4:24.78
WEST
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
2
Tavis Siebert
14
4:04.32
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
3
Jess Pryne
14
4:25.36
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Matthew Fenlon
14
4:07.04
RA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Lauren Aylmer
14
4:27.28
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Matthew Styczen
14
4:08.48
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Kyra Sommerstad
14
4:27.96
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Ryan Davidoff
14
4:14.26
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Briana Gellineau
14
4:29.25
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Billy Swartwout
14
4:15.85
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
7
Diana Bates
14
4:30.35
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Tyler Simpson
14
4:16.23
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Sophia Zhang
14
4:30.93
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
8
Joseph Hurle
14
4:17.92
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Angelina Zhang
14
4:31.93
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
9
Yugo Tsukikawa
14
4:18.84
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
10
Sophia Gregorace
14
4:32.65
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Mark Owens
14
4:23.13
SSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
11
Charlotte Krevitt
14
4:34.69
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Arty Abrams
14
4:23.15
PATS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
12
Catherine Stanford
14
4:35.33
LBA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Jake Newmark
14
4:24.30
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Kiani Morisi
14
4:35.93
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Adrien Pierce
14
4:24.45
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Hazel Wilkins
14
4:37.42
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Chester Pergan Iii
14
4:24.55
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
15
Mackenzie Thomas
14
4:37.95
IA
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
15
Kevin Crane
14
4:25.93
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Riley Gavigan
14
4:38.72
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Sean Madden
14
4:26.38
QNS
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
17
Isabela Antoniuk
14
4:39.03
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
17
Matthew Park
14
4:26.99
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
18
Emily Rodriguez
14
4:39.41
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
18
Jake Vecchio
14
4:27.95
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Zoe Moon
14
4:39.71
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Hans Lim
14
4:29.90
LIAC
PV-National Age Group Team Chal
20
Emily Weiss
14
4:40.53
YFD
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Johnny Laidlaw
14
4:30.24
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
21
Emily Gjertsen
14
4:41.91
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Matthew Coogan
14
4:31.08
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Camellia Ye
14
4:42.48
LIAC
LIAC No Room For Us Time Trial
22
Min Chun
14
4:31.30
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Marley Zimmerman
14
4:42.53
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
23
Hudson Tritter
14
4:31.35
PAC
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
24
Stephanie Walsh
14
4:43.15
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
Kai Yamamoto
14
4:31.65
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
25
Mary Rotenberg
14
4:43.26
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Oisin O'Sullivan
14
4:32.81
SSC
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
Girls   15-16   50 Free
Boys   15-16   50 Free
1
Kate Douglass
15
22.04
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
1
Owen Greenidge
15
3.22
KBM
AP-KBM MSL #4 At Kips Bay
2
Christiana Regenauer
15
23.01
COND
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
2
Joshua Bryant
16
21.07
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
3
Isabelle Arevalo
15
23.92
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Dillon Hillis
16
21.52
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
4
Margaret Purcell
16
23.93
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
4
Nick Torres
15
21.59
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Time Trial
5
Chloe Stepanek
15
24.05
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Timothy Marski
16
21.62
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Maddie Hartigan
16
24.09
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Dylan Porges
16
21.67
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Isabella Fountain
15
24.13
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Michael Jiang
16
21.72
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
8
Alisa Fominykh
15
24.14
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
8
Damion Ribeiro
16
21.73
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Carly Schwab
15
24.21
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Timothy Fagan
16
21.74
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Georgia Panitz
16
24.33
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Andy Lee
15
21.80
LGAC
NFS 36thAnnual Dr.Martin Luther
11
Hannah Spencer
16
24.37
HYB
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
11
Evan Zhang
16
21.94
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
12
Chloe Fong
16
24.39
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Kyle Staubi
15
21.94
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Jocelyn Fisher
15
24.46
SSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Robert Reining
15
22.09
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Jane Bryce
16
24.46
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
14
Michael Lawson
16
22.10
UN
OB-Section One Boys Championshi
15
Elizabeth Walsh
16
24.50
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
15
Michael Liu
16
22.13
NDAC
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
16
Michelle Wootton
16
24.51
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
16
Derek Knight
16
22.15
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Lauryn Johnson
15
24.57
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
17
Christian Moy
16
22.16
UN
OB-PSAL Boys Swimming Champs
17
Amber Diehl
16
24.57
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
18
Jack Casey
16
22.17
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
19
Garrity Kuester
16
24.59
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Jalen Ramjohn
15
22.21
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
20
Rachel Townsend
16
24.61
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
20
William Eng
16
22.22
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
21
Paula Anne Scanlan
16
24.62
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
21
Dylan Hsieh
16
22.25
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
22
Mikayla Klein
15
24.63
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Dylan Chan
16
22.26
HAA
NCAC First Sprint Meet
23
Josie Panitz
15
24.65
EAST
US-Winter National Champs Time
23
Aleksey Makarov
15
22.31
NBS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Emma Kopp
16
24.67
CSDC
CSC Counties Time Trial
23
Ryan Aroesty
15
22.31
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
25
Camryn Kreuscher
15
24.69
UN-0
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Andrew Babyak
16
22.32
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Zachary Leng
16
22.32
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
Girls   15-16   100 Free
Boys   15-16   100 Free
1
Kate Douglass
15
48.54
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
1
Timothy Marski
16
45.77
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Christiana Regenauer
15
50.04
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Dillon Hillis
16
46.09
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Isabelle Arevalo
15
51.11
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
3
Nick Torres
15
46.66
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Chloe Stepanek
15
51.41
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Andy Lee
15
46.99
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Margaret Purcell
16
52.07
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
5
Robert Reining
15
47.14
RFAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Emily Bardak
16
52.27
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
6
Joshua Bryant
16
47.16
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
7
Kristen Gullickson
15
52.46
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Keegan Drew
15
47.22
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
8
Maddie Hartigan
16
52.47
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Dylan Porges
16
47.29
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Isabella Fountain
15
52.47
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Timothy Fagan
16
47.35
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Clare Bosse
15
52.48
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
10
Jason Louser
15
47.40
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Elizabeth Walsh
16
52.48
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
11
Jalen Ramjohn
15
47.69
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
12
Georgia Panitz
16
52.50
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Steven Amato
16
47.75
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
13
Paula Anne Scanlan
16
52.60
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Michael Chang
16
47.91
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Jane Bryce
16
52.69
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
14
Christian Sztolcman
16
47.99
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Chloe Fong
16
52.72
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Luka Zuric
16
48.02
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
16
Carly Schwab
15
52.73
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Liam Bogart
16
48.11
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
17
Alisa Fominykh
15
52.86
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
17
Michael Jiang
16
48.24
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
18
Lauryn Johnson
15
52.89
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
18
Asher Stukelman
15
48.27
UN-0
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Rachel Townsend
16
52.98
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
19
Christopher Orobinsky
16
48.28
MPNY
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Kathleen Duong
16
53.15
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Derek Knight
16
48.28
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
20
Mary-McKenzie Grier
16
53.15
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
21
David He
16
48.30
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
22
Kate Amar
15
53.21
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Andrey Dagayev
15
48.39
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Jocelyn Fisher
15
53.22
SSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
23
Kyle Staubi
15
48.49
NDAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
24
Georgeanne Zimmerman
16
53.25
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
24
Dylan Hsieh
16
48.55
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
25
Michelle Wootton
16
53.32
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
25
Justin Meyn
15
48.58
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
Girls   15-16   200 Free
Boys   15-16   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
15
1:48.09
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Dillon Hillis
16
1:39.09
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Kate Douglass
15
1:49.62
WEST
LIE Winterfest Meet
2
Timothy Marski
16
1:39.89
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Maddie Hartigan
16
1:50.10
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
3
Christian Sztolcman
16
1:40.60
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
4
Isabelle Arevalo
15
1:50.44
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
4
Andrew Babyak
16
1:40.92
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
5
Christiana Regenauer
15
1:50.72
COND
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
5
Adam Kapusta
16
1:42.26
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Kate Amar
15
1:51.73
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Luka Zuric
16
1:42.72
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Lauryn Johnson
15
1:52.10
LIAC
US-Winter National Champs Time
7
Keegan Drew
15
1:42.84
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
8
Georgia Panitz
16
1:52.26
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
8
Jason Louser
15
1:42.89
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Kristen Gullickson
15
1:52.84
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Michael Daly
16
1:42.96
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
10
Emily Bardak
16
1:53.06
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Christian Farricker
15
1:43.12
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
11
Kathleen Duong
16
1:53.40
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Liam Bogart
16
1:43.33
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Jessica Guglielmo
16
1:53.94
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
12
George Kalletta
16
1:43.56
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Annabelle Corcoran
16
1:53.94
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Michael Chang
16
1:43.64
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Shannon Welcome
15
1:54.02
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Dylan Porges
16
1:43.91
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Jane Bryce
16
1:54.16
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
15
Ryan Schaum
16
1:44.15
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Elizabeth Walsh
16
1:54.23
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
16
Sean Byman
16
1:44.42
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Jocelyn Fisher
15
1:54.38
SSC
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
17
Ryan Maierle
15
1:44.59
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
18
Mikayla Klein
15
1:54.50
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
18
Yongchan Jun
16
1:44.64
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Paula Anne Scanlan
16
1:54.56
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
19
Andy Lee
15
1:44.75
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
20
Clare Bosse
15
1:54.60
PATS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Kabir Randhawa
15
1:44.95
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
21
Joanna McNulty
16
1:54.87
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
21
Jack Loveless
16
1:44.97
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
22
Kaitlyn Smolar
16
1:55.25
UN
OB-Section 9 Girls Championship
22
Ethan Tack
16
1:45.43
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
23
Inez Olszewski
16
1:55.26
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
23
Sean McClellan
16
1:45.81
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Kaley Skarren
15
1:55.38
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Steven Amato
16
1:45.87
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
25
Elise Fong
15
1:55.41
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
25
Asher Stukelman
15
1:45.97
UN-0
Senior Mets Winter Championship
Girls   15-16   500 Free
Boys   15-16   500 Free
1
Maddie Hartigan
16
4:52.53
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
1
Andrew Babyak
16
4:27.56
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
2
Lauryn Johnson
15
4:52.62
UN
OB-NSCHSGAA Girls Championships
2
Timothy Marski
16
4:27.76
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Kate Amar
15
4:55.45
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
3
Jason Louser
15
4:31.62
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
4
Kimberly Jogis
15
4:58.25
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
4
Adam Kapusta
16
4:34.71
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Chloe Stepanek
15
4:59.31
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Ryan Lawson
16
4:34.84
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Ryan Evangelista
16
4:59.88
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Cj Hinckley
16
4:35.75
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Kristen Gullickson
15
4:59.94
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
7
Christian Sztolcman
16
4:37.25
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
8
Emily Bardak
16
5:00.52
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Liam Bogart
16
4:37.43
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Joanna McNulty
16
5:00.99
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
9
Dylan Porges
16
4:37.78
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Jessica Guglielmo
16
5:01.90
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Jack Loveless
16
4:38.09
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
11
Annabelle Corcoran
16
5:04.01
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Kabir Randhawa
15
4:38.25
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
12
Electa Norton
15
5:04.79
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Javi Ramirez
16
4:39.49
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Margaret McNamara
15
5:05.04
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Christian Farricker
15
4:39.86
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
14
Mary-McKenzie Grier
16
5:05.71
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
14
Ryan Schaum
16
4:39.89
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
15
Elizabeth Walsh
16
5:05.82
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
15
Ryan Maierle
15
4:40.30
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
16
Georgia Panitz
16
5:05.86
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Dillon Hillis
16
4:40.34
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Shannon Welcome
15
5:06.31
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
17
George Kalletta
16
4:40.55
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Emily Weissman
16
5:06.73
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
18
Ethan Tack
16
4:40.86
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
19
Sabrina Vumbacco
15
5:07.01
WEST
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
19
Sean Byman
16
4:40.98
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
20
Kerryann Reynolds
16
5:07.24
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
20
Michael Daly
16
4:41.02
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
21
Alexa Lantin
16
5:07.64
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
21
Nicholas Wen
15
4:42.75
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
22
Julia Courtney
15
5:07.96
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Joseph Hurle
15
4:43.07
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
23
Kaitlyn Smolar
16
5:08.20
UN
OB-Section 9 Girls Championship
23
Luka Zuric
16
4:43.63
TVSC
SSC Saturday Race Day Time Tria
24
Katelyn Walsh
16
5:08.77
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
24
Sean McClellan
16
4:45.70
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
25
Christiana Regenauer
15
5:09.34
COND
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
25
Aidan Wilson
15
4:45.76
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
Girls   15-16   1000 Free
Boys   15-16   1000 Free
1
Lauryn Johnson
15
10:04.75
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
1
Andrew Babyak
16
9:17.61
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
2
Maddie Hartigan
16
10:09.32
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Jason Louser
15
9:21.50
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Kristen Gullickson
15
10:11.72
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
3
Timothy Marski
16
9:24.64
LIAC
US-AT&T Winter National Champs
4
Joanna McNulty
16
10:12.17
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Cj Hinckley
16
9:25.59
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Ryan Evangelista
16
10:12.28
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Kabir Randhawa
15
9:28.73
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Kate Amar
15
10:13.03
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Ryan Lawson
16
9:31.67
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Emily Weissman
16
10:19.69
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
7
Michael Daly
16
9:34.47
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
8
Kimberly Jogis
15
10:19.89
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Adam Kapusta
16
9:35.99
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Annabelle Corcoran
16
10:24.51
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Jack Loveless
16
9:37.57
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
10
Julia Courtney
15
10:26.66
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Javi Ramirez
16
9:37.85
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Electa Norton
15
10:29.11
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Joseph Hurle
15
9:38.42
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Deirdre McCafferty
15
10:32.11
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Andrew Stolarski
15
9:41.28
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Georgia Panitz
16
10:34.44
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
13
Christian Farricker
15
9:46.50
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
14
Alexa Lantin
16
10:35.34
BAD
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitati
14
Ethan Tack
16
9:48.68
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Time T
15
Shannon Welcome
15
10:35.47
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Sean McClellan
16
9:49.60
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Emily Mink
16
10:35.62
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Patrick Boyle
16
9:49.69
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Elise Fong
15
10:35.84
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Aidan Wilson
15
9:52.39
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Kerryann Reynolds
16
10:35.86
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Luka Zuric
16
9:52.73
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
19
Margaret McNamara
15
10:36.77
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
19
Yongchan Jun
16
9:58.40
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
20
Gabriella Meringolo
16
10:44.58
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
20
Josh Giardinelli
15
9:59.25
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Kathleen Duong
16
10:45.61
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
21
Nicholas Wen
15
9:59.82
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Mary-McKenzie Grier
16
10:47.42
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
22
Kieran Brown
16
10:02.72
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
23
Morgan Rinn
15
10:49.19
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Janis Kirsis
15
10:06.44
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
24
Maeve Mcardle
16
10:49.49
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
24
Jared Copeland
15
10:07.58
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
25
Elizabeth Fetherston
15
10:49.94
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
25
Willem Stoll
15
10:07.81
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
Girls   15-16   1650 Free
Boys   15-16   1650 Free
1
Kimberly Jogis
15
17:00.03
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Timothy Marski
16
15:21.48
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Joanna McNulty
16
17:10.87
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
2
Cj Hinckley
16
15:29.83
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Ryan Evangelista
16
17:17.05
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Ryan Lawson
16
15:43.53
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Maddie Hartigan
16
17:17.50
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
4
Adam Kapusta
16
15:50.20
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
5
Kristen Gullickson
15
17:21.00
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Kabir Randhawa
15
15:54.39
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Emily Weissman
16
17:25.14
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Liam Bogart
16
15:56.68
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
7
Annabelle Corcoran
16
17:28.54
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Javi Ramirez
16
16:05.82
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Margaret McNamara
15
17:30.08
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Ryan Schaum
16
16:08.12
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
9
Deirdre McCafferty
15
17:30.38
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Andrew Stolarski
15
16:10.48
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Elise Fong
15
17:32.95
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Luka Zuric
16
16:18.67
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
11
Kate Amar
15
17:34.03
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Jack Loveless
16
16:21.05
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Shannon Welcome
15
17:39.68
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
12
Ethan Tack
16
16:23.87
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Time T
13
Jessica Guglielmo
16
17:39.92
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
13
Sean Byman
16
16:27.34
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Emily Mink
16
17:43.91
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Patrick Boyle
16
16:29.65
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
15
Morgan Rinn
15
18:00.64
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
15
Nicholas Wen
15
16:34.20
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Carolyn Kochek
16
18:07.23
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
16
Sean McClellan
16
16:44.78
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
17
Megan Donnelly
15
18:07.46
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Kieran Brown
16
16:45.33
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
18
Elizabeth Fetherston
15
18:08.09
LIE
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
18
Andrew Babyak
16
16:46.79
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
19
Allyson Kraff
16
18:10.22
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
19
Mathias Altman-Kurosaki
16
16:49.57
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Madison McDonough
15
18:20.49
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
20
Mason Polaner
15
16:51.88
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Kirsten Giovanniello
15
18:29.48
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Aidan Wilson
15
16:53.26
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Maddie Eufer
16
18:46.74
NYSA
NYSA Thanksgiving Time Trials
22
Willem Stoll
15
17:03.07
SMC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Margaret Purcell
16
18:50.86
EHY
EHY Distance Time Trials
23
Jonathan Ma
15
17:03.53
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
24
Emily Sullivan
16
18:51.08
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
24
Justin Meyn
15
17:06.47
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Time T
25
Linda Jaimes
16
18:53.37
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
25
Aleksey Makarov
15
17:14.49
NBS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
Girls   15-16   100 Back
Boys   15-16   100 Back
1
Josie Panitz
15
56.04
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
1
Dillon Hillis
16
50.53
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
2
Claire McNeary
16
56.12
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
2
Michael Daly
16
51.25
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Kate Douglass
15
56.24
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
3
Nick Torres
15
51.44
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
4
Elizabeth Walsh
16
56.27
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
4
Luka Zuric
16
51.51
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Christiana Regenauer
15
56.67
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Michael Jiang
16
52.06
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
6
Madison McDonough
15
57.67
PAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Michael Gregorace
16
52.28
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Paula Anne Scanlan
16
57.71
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Zachary Leng
16
52.32
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
8
Catie Brennan
16
57.76
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Jalen Ramjohn
16
52.48
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Clare Bosse
15
57.94
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
9
Jordan Fargo
16
52.57
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Emily Fung
16
57.99
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
10
Andy Lee
15
52.61
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Catherine Fan
15
58.25
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
George Kalletta
16
52.62
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Luiza Silveira
15
58.46
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Ethan Tack
16
52.85
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
13
Elise Fong
15
58.48
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Ryan Kaplan
16
52.85
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Alice Ye
16
58.55
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Trenton Burr
15
52.96
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Kayla Shannon
15
58.76
GAEL
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
14
Orry Zayit
16
52.96
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
16
Crystal Zhang
16
59.06
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
16
Bo Paruvangada
16
52.97
UN
OB-Section One Boys Championshi
17
Sidney Judson
16
59.10
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Kyle Staubi
15
53.14
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Alexa O'Connor
16
59.17
UN
OB-Bergen County Meet of Champi
18
Daniel Hadary
16
53.28
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
19
Isabelle Arevalo
15
59.25
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Tim Cushman
16
53.28
UN
OB-Section One Boys Championshi
20
Katie Dennin
15
59.30
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
20
Ryan Lee
16
53.31
UN
OB-Section One Boys Championshi
21
Mikayla Klein
15
59.33
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Jonathan Ma
15
53.41
UN
OB-Section One Boys Championshi
22
Hannah Nyquist
15
59.34
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
22
Finn Seibold
15
53.43
BAD
Metropolitan Zone Team Qualifie
23
Frankie Garces
15
59.63
GAEL
Senior Mets Winter Championship
23
Adam Kapusta
16
53.70
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
24
Jane Bryce
16
59.77
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
24
Taiyo De Jong
15
53.99
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Yurika Tomita
16
59.91
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
David He
16
53.99
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
Girls   15-16   200 Back
Boys   15-16   200 Back
1
Josie Panitz
15
2:01.68
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
1
Michael Daly
16
1:48.58
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Madison McDonough
15
2:03.10
PAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Luka Zuric
16
1:50.28
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Elizabeth Walsh
16
2:03.52
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Nick Torres
15
1:51.26
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Christiana Regenauer
15
2:03.56
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Ryan Kaplan
16
1:52.18
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Elise Fong
15
2:03.59
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
5
Dillon Hillis
16
1:52.26
MAKO
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Catie Brennan
16
2:04.14
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Ethan Tack
16
1:52.75
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
7
Claire McNeary
16
2:04.83
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
George Kalletta
16
1:52.92
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
8
Luiza Silveira
15
2:05.69
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
8
Michael Gregorace
16
1:53.20
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Paula Anne Scanlan
16
2:05.83
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Andy Lee
15
1:53.83
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Alice Ye
16
2:06.09
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
10
Adam Kapusta
16
1:53.95
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
11
Katie Dennin
15
2:06.53
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
11
Trenton Burr
15
1:54.46
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Emily Fung
16
2:07.12
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Ryan Lee
16
1:54.52
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
13
Catherine Fan
15
2:07.18
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Joseph Hurle
15
1:54.53
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Isabelle Arevalo
15
2:07.32
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Asher Stukelman
15
1:54.84
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
15
Clare Bosse
15
2:07.46
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
15
Jordan Fargo
16
1:55.07
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Chloe Stepanek
15
2:07.91
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Daniel Hadary
16
1:57.10
FLY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
17
Sidney Judson
16
2:08.30
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Tim Cushman
16
1:57.30
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Mikayla Klein
15
2:08.34
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
18
Justin Meyn
15
1:57.41
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Kayla Shannon
15
2:08.89
GAEL
CT-16th Annual Hutchinson Class
18
Christian Sztolcman
16
1:57.41
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
20
Angelina Zhang
15
2:09.03
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Ryan Maierle
15
1:57.50
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Jane Bryce
16
2:09.24
WEST
PATS Halloween Invitational
21
Tc McCaffrey
16
1:57.56
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
22
Maddie Eufer
16
2:09.25
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
22
Brendan Williams
15
1:57.75
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
23
Hannah Nyquist
15
2:10.02
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Zachary Leng
16
1:57.76
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
24
Katelyn Walsh
16
2:10.12
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
24
Timothy Marski
16
1:57.91
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
Kayla Polanco
16
2:10.17
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Kabir Randhawa
15
1:57.92
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
Girls   15-16   100 Breast
Boys   15-16   100 Breast
1
Kate Douglass
15
1:01.77
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
1
Dillon Hillis
16
54.11
MAKO
US-AT&T Winter National Champs
2
Jocelyn Fisher
15
1:02.77
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Michael Chang
16
56.30
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
3
Sophia Zhang
15
1:02.91
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Jason Louser
15
56.31
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
4
Josie Panitz
15
1:03.02
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
4
Jack Casey
16
56.44
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
5
Jessica Whang
15
1:03.47
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Andy Lee
15
57.38
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
6
Amber Diehl
16
1:04.11
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Evan Zhang
16
58.13
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
7
Maggie Kleinsmith
15
1:04.48
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
7
Michael Gregorace
16
58.92
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Katelyn Walsh
16
1:04.83
PATS
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
8
Liam Loveless
15
58.95
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Mia Flagiello
16
1:04.88
UN
OB-GCHSAA - A Championship
9
Andrew Choi
16
59.19
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
10
Carly Schwab
15
1:05.54
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
10
Phillip Gong
15
59.25
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
11
Georgeanne Zimmerman
16
1:05.70
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
11
Nik Daly
15
59.34
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
12
Margaret Purcell
16
1:05.82
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
11
Timothy Marski
16
59.34
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
13
Suzanne Starzyk
15
1:06.07
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
13
Orry Zayit
16
59.45
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
14
Isabelle Arevalo
15
1:06.62
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Nick Torres
15
59.48
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Time Trial
15
Haleigh Marzano
16
1:06.98
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Jalen Ramjohn
15
59.63
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
16
Sabrina Vumbacco
15
1:06.99
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
16
Aleksey Makarov
15
59.70
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
17
Hailey Wetherbee
15
1:07.24
UN
OB-Section XI League I Champion
17
David He
16
59.79
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Jess Freund
16
1:07.27
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
18
Joshua Bryant
16
59.82
UN
OB-OCIAA Boys Championships
19
Meghan Caraher
16
1:07.42
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
19
Sean Flynn
16
59.88
UN
OB-Section One Boys Championshi
20
Sydney Vleck
16
1:07.44
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
20
Aj Steininger
16
1:00.31
UN
OB-IVY Schools Championships
21
Melissa Mungroo
15
1:07.50
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
20
James Wun
16
1:00.31
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Alyssa Martin
15
1:07.64
UN-0
Senior Mets Winter Time Trials
22
Ryan Kaplan
16
1:00.63
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
23
Rachel Townsend
16
1:07.65
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
23
Reginald Odom
16
1:00.74
AGUA
MA-Delaware ST First State Cup
24
Garrity Kuester
16
1:07.74
UN
OB-Section 8 Division Champions
24
Chandler Tucker
16
1:00.76
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
25
Abigail Gibbons
15
1:07.88
AG
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Michael Daly
16
1:00.83
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
Girls   15-16   200 Breast
Boys   15-16   200 Breast
1
Kate Douglass
15
2:10.59
WEST
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
1
Dillon Hillis
16
2:00.06
MAKO
US-AT&T Winter National Champs
2
Jocelyn Fisher
15
2:16.33
SSC
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
2
Evan Zhang
16
2:02.22
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
3
Sophia Zhang
15
2:17.50
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Jason Louser
15
2:02.57
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Maggie Kleinsmith
15
2:17.96
BGNW
NC-TAC Titans TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Michael Chang
16
2:03.51
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
5
Katelyn Walsh
16
2:21.07
PATS
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
5
Timothy Marski
16
2:04.05
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
6
Jessica Whang
15
2:21.44
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
6
Michael Gregorace
16
2:07.55
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Margaret Purcell
16
2:22.26
EHY
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
7
Orry Zayit
16
2:08.10
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
8
Phiona Tobia
16
2:22.37
PAC
AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. Mee
8
Nik Daly
15
2:08.56
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Sabrina Vumbacco
15
2:23.25
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Andy Lee
15
2:09.36
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Josie Panitz
15
2:23.35
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
David He
16
2:09.73
TVSC
TVSC January Joust
11
Amber Diehl
16
2:24.31
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Joshua Bryant
16
2:09.90
NBS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Alexa Lantin
16
2:24.61
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Jack Casey
16
2:10.18
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Mia Flagiello
16
2:24.69
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
13
Andrew Choi
16
2:10.41
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
14
Eva Guo
15
2:25.94
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
14
Dylan Rhee
15
2:10.49
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Jess Freund
16
2:27.10
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
James Wun
16
2:10.99
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Haleigh Marzano
15
2:27.11
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
16
Sean Byman
16
2:11.20
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Suzanne Starzyk
15
2:27.35
LGAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
17
Ryan Kaplan
16
2:11.24
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Amanda Heinz
15
2:27.63
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
18
Michael Daly
16
2:11.39
COND
AM-PITT 55th Annual Christmas M
19
Melissa Mungroo
15
2:28.11
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
19
Liam Bogart
16
2:11.76
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
20
Isabelle Arevalo
15
2:28.35
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
Liam Loveless
15
2:12.71
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Carly Schwab
15
2:28.47
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
21
Burke Sansiviero
16
2:12.77
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
22
Elizabeth Walsh
16
2:28.60
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
22
Nick Torres
15
2:13.02
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
23
Georgeanne Zimmerman
16
2:28.84
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet
23
Sean Guerrero
16
2:13.81
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Brenna Hayes
15
2:29.07
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
24
Kabir Randhawa
15
2:14.12
TS
WAC Fall Invitational
25
Alyssa Martin
15
2:29.21
UN-P
HAWKS Trials And Finals
25
Phillip Gong
15
2:14.17
NYSA
NE-December MIT Invitational
Girls   15-16   100 Fly
Boys   15-16   100 Fly
1
Christiana Regenauer
15
55.37
COND
US-Speedo Winter Jr. Champs - E
1
Dillon Hillis
16
48.53
MAKO
US-AT&T Winter National Champs
2
Josie Panitz
15
55.44
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
2
Orry Zayit
16
49.63
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
3
Lauryn Johnson
15
55.76
UN
OB-NSCHSGAA Girls Championships
3
Timothy Marski
16
50.53
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
4
Gabriella Meringolo
16
56.08
UN
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Cham
4
Dylan Porges
16
50.70
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Sophia Zhang
15
56.35
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Luka Zuric
16
50.71
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
6
Elizabeth Walsh
16
56.59
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Michael Daly
16
50.83
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Morgan Rinn
15
56.61
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Kyle Staubi
15
51.09
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Jocelyn Fisher
15
57.22
SSC
NYSA Salute the Troops Invite
8
Jalen Ramjohn
15
51.21
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
9
Claire McNeary
16
57.32
LIAC
MD-NBAC 43rd Annual Christmas I
9
David He
16
51.32
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
10
Maddie Hartigan
16
57.35
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
10
Ethan Tack
16
51.74
UN
OB-Section XI Boys Championship
11
Mary-McKenzie Grier
16
57.59
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
George Kalletta
16
51.75
IA
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
12
Mikayla Klein
15
57.76
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
12
Zachary Papsco
16
51.90
UN
OB-Sect. XI League I Boys Champ
13
Angelina Zhang
15
57.81
UN
OB-IVY Schools Championships
13
Sean Byman
16
51.98
PAC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Sarah Gaudet
15
57.98
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Jack Loveless
16
52.00
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
15
Emily Bardak
16
58.18
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
14
Jared Copeland
15
52.00
UN
OB-CHSAA City Championship
16
Crystal Zhang
16
58.26
UN
OB-NYS Federation Girls Swimmin
16
Jonathan Ma
15
52.28
UN
OB-Section One Boys Championshi
17
Chloe Fong
16
58.34
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Jake Vecchio
15
52.29
TVSC
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
18
Alice Ye
16
58.48
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Michael Lawson
16
52.30
UN
OB-Section One Boys Championshi
19
Liz Gallagher
16
58.56
UN
OB-Section XI Girls Championshi
19
Nick Torres
15
52.34
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Maeve Mcardle
16
58.59
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
20
Ryan Aroesty
15
52.35
LIE
NE-December MIT Invitational
21
Kristen Gullickson
15
58.62
TRI
MA-DSC Speedo Holiday Classic
21
Chauncey Nicholas
16
52.52
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Shaun Johnson
16
58.67
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Kabir Randhawa
15
52.58
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXX
23
Emily Sullivan
16
58.73
UN
OB-Section One Girls Championsh
23
Andrew Choi
16
52.59
UN
OB-Section 9 Boys Championships
24
Joanna McNulty
16
58.76
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Ryan Schaum
16
52.71
EAST
NE-December MIT Invitational
25
Amanda McHugh
16
58.81
UN
OB-Section 1 Conference 1 Leagu
25
Asher Stukelman
15
52.72
BAD
NE-2016 Senior Championship
Girls &nb