Metro Top-25 2017-2018 Short Course Season
Last update:  04-14-2018
For Top-25 errors (Club Coaches only, no swimmers or parents) contact Monique Grayson  monique.grayson@metroswimming.org
List of meets through Apr-7  used for Top-25
Home        Age or Age Group    9   10   11   12    13   14   15-16   17-18   
Girls   8 & U   25 Free
Boys   8 & U   25 Free
1
Sofia Torres
8
14.77
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
1
Cal Farrell
8
14.12
NYSA
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
2
Lori Jiang
8
14.79
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Jason Wang
8
14.44
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
3
Jisella Jorsling
8
15.34
UN
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Noland Barrett
7
14.75
UN
AP WFSL Championship
4
Victoria Mounier
8
15.64
YMID
AP WFSL Championship
4
Harrison St. Thomas
8
14.81
LIAC
LIAC Sunday in November
5
Sophia Gutierrez
8
15.73
GAEL
GAEL October Time Trials
5
Dominic Zunich
7
14.89
LIAC
FAST Black Legends Invitational
5
Morgan Harkins
8
15.73
LIE
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
6
Joseph Rubendall
8
14.98
WISC
BGNW Marlins February 8-Under M
7
Anna Hill
8
15.85
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
7
Daniel Bellach
8
15.04
BAD
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
8
Kelsey Grayson
7
15.94
BGNW
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
8
Owen Gjertsen
8
15.06
WEST
BGNW Marlins February 8-Under M
9
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
16.00
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Joseph Froehlich
8
15.23
TS
HAA February 11th Meet
10
Naomi Crane
8
16.02
IA
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
10
Joshua Weinstein
8
15.25
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Cailin Wong
8
16.07
NYCC
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
11
Timur Seliger
8
15.30
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Sasha Johnsen
8
16.19
SMC
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
12
Nicholas Kamor
8
15.35
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Naomi Davis
8
16.21
CSDC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
13
Charlie O'Brien
8
15.51
TS
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
14
Sunny Kang
8
16.37
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
14
Tadija Maslo
8
15.64
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Gianna Fountain
8
16.40
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Ryan Baldwin
8
15.84
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Jesse Hirsch
8
16.41
WSSC
AP ESSL Championship
16
Quinn Anderson
8
15.91
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
17
Madelyn Gebhard
8
16.58
LIAC
GAEL November Invitational
17
Ethan Lee
8
15.92
UN
PATS Sprint Invitation
18
Kate Masters
8
16.60
EAST
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
17
Evan Kaplan
8
15.92
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
19
Victoria Caiazzo
8
16.62
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
19
Ethan Lee
8
16.02
GATE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Georgia Vitti
8
16.71
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
20
Jack Madison
8
16.11
WISC
HAA February 11th Meet
21
Elizabeth Hamm
8
16.76
WISC
HAA February 11th Meet
21
Henry Xue
8
16.16
BGNW
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
22
Julia Langerfeld
7
16.85
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Alex Hoffmann
8
16.16
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Megan McGourty
8
16.89
BGNW
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
23
Kai Hill
8
16.30
BAD
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Finlay Newell
8
16.92
LIAC
LIAC Saturday in October
24
Maxwell Yao
7
16.34
LIE
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
25
Bella Briceno
8
16.93
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
25
Kevin O'Donnell
7
16.35
BGNW
BGNW November 8 & Under Meet
Girls   8 & U   50 Free
Boys   8 & U   50 Free
1
Lori Jiang
8
31.27
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
1
Cal Farrell
8
31.93
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
2
Lani Bao
8
31.63
NYSA
NYSA October IMX Meet
2
Jason Wang
8
32.44
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
3
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
32.54
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Peter Regenauer
8
32.59
COND
BGNW November 8 & Under Meet
4
Sofia Torres
8
33.60
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
4
Timur Seliger
8
32.74
RIST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
5
Cailin Wong
8
33.76
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
5
Daniel Bellach
8
32.77
BAD
BAD New Years Kickoff Invitatio
6
Naomi Crane
8
34.32
IA
Metro Silver South Championship
6
Nicholas Kamor
8
32.92
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
6
Cassidy Chin
8
34.32
HS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Noland Barrett
7
33.01
UN
Metro Silver North Championship
8
Anna Hill
8
34.78
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
8
Carter Corbett
8
33.23
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
9
Louisa Wang
8
34.95
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
9
Joshua Weinstein
8
33.39
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Grace Esposito
8
35.10
TRI
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
10
Ethan Chinea
8
33.54
LIFE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Jolie Neal
8
35.11
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
11
Owen Gjertsen
8
33.81
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
12
Sophia Gutierrez
8
35.14
GAEL
LIE Second Chance Challenge
12
Harrison St. Thomas
8
33.88
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Madelyn Gebhard
8
35.19
LIAC
PAC Winter Invitational
13
Ryan Baldwin
8
34.26
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
14
Sunny Kang
8
35.21
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
14
Joseph Rubendall
8
34.30
WISC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
15
Sarah Quan
8
35.31
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Carson Radnay
8
34.38
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
16
Yuna Lee
8
35.32
LIAC
PAC Winter Invitational
16
Joseph Froehlich
8
34.44
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Bluebell Quested
8
35.34
PATS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
17
Evan Kaplan
8
34.51
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
17
Jisella Jorsling
8
35.34
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
17
Kevin O'Donnell
7
34.51
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
19
Eva Johnson
8
35.35
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
19
Charlie O'Brien
8
34.58
TS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Naomi Davis
8
35.46
CSDC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
19
Tadija Maslo
8
34.58
RIST
AGUA MLK Invitational
21
Dahlia Kalmaer
8
35.63
TS
SSC Fall Face Off Challenge
21
Quinn Anderson
8
34.83
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
22
Morgan Harkins
8
35.65
UN
LIE Octoberfest Meet
22
Liam Korenblit
8
34.94
UN
LIE Second Chance Challenge
23
Bella Briceno
8
35.79
NYSA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Ellis Wagman
8
35.04
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
24
Kelsey Grayson
8
35.97
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
24
Tyler Montagnino
8
35.17
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Kylie Lam
8
36.01
FLY
LIE Octoberfest Meet
25
Henry Xue
8
35.23
BGNW
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
Girls   8 & U   100 Free
Boys   8 & U   100 Free
1
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
1:09.81
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
1
Owen Gjertsen
8
1:09.86
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Lori Jiang
8
1:10.37
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Nicholas Kamor
8
1:10.27
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Cailin Wong
8
1:15.65
NYCC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
3
Joshua Weinstein
8
1:11.30
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Jisella Jorsling
8
1:16.01
UN
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Timur Seliger
8
1:12.47
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Sophia Gutierrez
8
1:16.23
GAEL
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Ethan Chinea
8
1:13.79
LIFE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
Sunny Kang
8
1:17.34
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
6
Cal Farrell
8
1:14.27
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
7
Sarah Quan
8
1:17.68
QNS
HAA Eagle Invitational
7
Jason Wang
8
1:14.35
HYB
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
8
Elizabeth Hamm
8
1:17.75
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Carter Corbett
8
1:14.70
EAST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Sofia Torres
8
1:18.18
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
9
Tadija Maslo
8
1:15.09
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Eva Johnson
8
1:18.24
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
10
Ryan Baldwin
8
1:15.29
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Victoria Caiazzo
8
1:18.46
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
11
Alex Hoffmann
8
1:15.82
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Louisa Wang
8
1:18.76
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
12
Charlie O'Brien
8
1:16.08
TS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Grace Esposito
8
1:18.79
TRI
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
13
Noland Barrett
7
1:16.25
UN
Metro Silver North Championship
14
Bluebell Quested
8
1:18.87
PATS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
14
Daniel Bellach
8
1:17.07
BAD
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
15
Alex Siegel
7
1:19.14
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Joseph Froehlich
8
1:17.31
TS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Madelyn Gebhard
8
1:19.41
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Joseph Rubendall
8
1:17.60
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Morgan Harkins
8
1:19.64
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Liam Korenblit
8
1:17.85
UN
LIE Second Chance Challenge
18
Yuna Lee
8
1:20.14
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
Matthew Temni
8
1:17.98
FREE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
19
Jolie Neal
8
1:20.19
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Quinn Anderson
8
1:18.28
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
20
Cassidy Chin
8
1:20.49
HS
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
20
Henry Xue
8
1:18.31
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Georgia Vitti
8
1:21.34
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Harrison St. Thomas
8
1:18.57
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Ashley Li
8
1:21.40
QNS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
22
Tyler Montagnino
8
1:18.69
BBSC
NBS December Blue and Gold
23
Kelsey Grayson
8
1:21.94
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
23
Ellis Wagman
8
1:18.88
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Estefania Nunez-Estrada
8
1:22.00
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Zach Paggi
8
1:19.94
LBA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Tiffany Nguyen
8
1:22.49
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Kevin O'Donnell
7
1:19.98
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
Girls   8 & U   25 Back
Boys   8 & U   25 Back
1
Anna Hill
8
17.82
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
1
Cal Farrell
8
15.92
NYSA
AP ESSL Championship
2
Lori Jiang
8
18.09
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Joshua Weinstein
8
16.91
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Sofia Torres
8
18.22
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Owen Gjertsen
8
18.09
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Sophia Gutierrez
8
18.39
GAEL
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Henry Xue
8
18.21
BGNW
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
4
Eva Johnson
8
18.39
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Daniel Bellach
8
18.31
BAD
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
6
Cailin Wong
8
18.45
NYCC
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
6
Jason Wang
8
18.41
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
7
Morgan Harkins
8
18.53
LIE
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
7
Noland Barrett
7
18.43
UN
YMID February Classic
8
Elizabeth Hamm
8
18.66
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Ethan Lee
8
18.46
GATE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Victoria Mounier
8
18.78
YMID
YMID February Classic
9
Liam Korenblit
8
18.49
UN
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Jisella Jorsling
7
18.80
LIFE
FAST 7th Annual Hispanic Herita
10
Joseph Rubendall
8
18.54
WISC
HAA Halloween Meet
11
Naomi Davis
8
18.83
CSDC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
11
Tyler Montagnino
8
18.75
BBSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Serene Jourdy
8
18.90
SMC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Elliot Goldberg
8
18.86
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Victoria Caiazzo
8
18.90
BGNW
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
13
Ethan Chinea
8
18.89
LIFE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
Megan McGourty
8
19.03
BGNW
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
14
Kevin O'Donnell
7
18.90
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
15
Julia Kowalczyk
8
19.05
SMC
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
15
Jacob Rimler
8
18.96
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Yuna Lee
8
19.11
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Harrison St. Thomas
8
19.00
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Emilia Calone
8
19.16
MWDA
NDAC vs MWDA Dual Team Challen
17
Tadija Maslo
8
19.15
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
Estefania Nunez-Estrada
8
19.20
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Quinn Anderson
8
19.15
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Sunny Kang
8
19.27
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Joseph Froehlich
8
19.20
TS
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
20
Bella Briceno
8
19.41
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
Xander Sohng
8
19.21
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
20
Isabella Riva
8
19.41
JCCT
AP WFSL Championship
21
Alexander Gelvez-Cisneros
8
19.34
LGAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Avery Wilcox
8
19.50
HAA
HAA February 11th Meet
22
Nikolai Haridasan
8
19.35
YFD
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Summer Strabuk
8
19.58
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Alexander Lowe
8
19.49
COND
AP WFSL Championship
24
Isabel Wang
8
19.64
BGNW
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
24
Matthew Temni
8
19.51
FREE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Cassidy Chin
8
19.65
HS
NCAC January 21st Fifth Sprint
25
Joseph Sarcona
8
19.56
LIAC
GAEL November Invitational
Girls   8 & U   50 Back
Boys   8 & U   50 Back
1
Lani Bao
8
36.11
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
1
Cal Farrell
8
36.65
NYSA
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
2
Lori Jiang
8
36.58
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Nicholas Kamor
8
36.80
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Sophia Gutierrez
8
37.39
GAEL
Metro Silver North Championship
3
Owen Gjertsen
8
37.36
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Yuna Lee
8
38.86
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Ethan Chinea
8
37.44
LIFE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Anna Hill
8
39.07
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
5
Peter Regenauer
8
38.23
COND
COND October Fall Festival
6
Louisa Wang
8
39.13
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
Henry Xue
8
38.27
BGNW
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
7
Sofia Torres
8
39.19
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Joshua Weinstein
8
38.62
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
8
Elizabeth Hamm
8
39.21
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Timur Seliger
8
39.68
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
9
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
39.42
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
9
Ethan Lee
8
39.76
GATE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Bella Briceno
8
39.48
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
10
Liam Korenblit
8
39.88
UN
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Emilia Calone
8
39.96
MWDA
NDAC vs MWDA Dual Team Challen
11
Tyler Montagnino
8
39.92
BBSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Cailin Wong
8
40.03
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
12
Noland Barrett
7
39.98
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
13
Sunny Kang
8
40.20
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
13
Carter Corbett
8
40.03
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
14
Eva Johnson
8
40.32
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
14
Joseph Rubendall
8
40.11
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Bluebell Quested
8
40.44
PATS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
15
Quinn Anderson
8
40.21
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Morgan Harkins
8
40.68
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
16
Alex Hoffmann
8
40.30
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Cassidy Chin
8
40.73
HS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
17
Matthew Temni
8
40.42
FREE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
Jisella Jorsling
8
40.91
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
18
Daniel Bellach
8
40.49
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
19
Grace Esposito
8
40.93
TRI
PAC Winter Invitational
19
Jacob Rimler
8
40.52
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Victoria Caiazzo
8
40.97
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
20
Carson Radnay
8
40.61
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
21
Victoria Mounier
8
41.01
YMID
YMID February Classic
21
Ryan Baldwin
8
40.95
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Rachel Hui
8
41.30
LIFE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Harrison St. Thomas
8
41.08
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Julia Langerfeld
7
41.36
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
23
Beckham Fisher
8
41.14
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Sarah Quan
8
41.47
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
24
Charlie O'Brien
8
41.24
TS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Megan McGourty
8
41.50
BGNW
BGNW November 8 & Under Meet
25
Evan Kaplan
8
41.31
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
Girls   8 & U   25 Breast
Boys   8 & U   25 Breast
1
Bella Briceno
8
20.37
NYSA
AP ESSL Championship
1
Owen Gjertsen
8
19.03
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
1
Sofia Torres
8
20.37
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Timur Seliger
8
19.19
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Jisella Jorsling
8
20.53
UN
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Cal Farrell
8
20.25
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
4
Cailin Wong
8
20.68
NYCC
BGNW Marlins February 8-Under M
4
Jason Wang
8
20.43
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
5
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
20.73
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Henry Xue
8
21.18
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
Megan McGourty
8
20.83
BGNW
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
6
Elliot Goldberg
8
21.36
LIAC
LIAC Sunday in November
7
Lori Jiang
8
21.53
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
7
Joseph Monahan
8
21.53
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
8
Anna Hill
8
21.57
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
8
Quinn Anderson
8
21.61
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Dakota Barbatsoulis
8
21.68
NYCC
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
9
Xander Sohng
8
21.63
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
10
Kelsey Grayson
8
21.71
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
10
Kai Hill
8
21.66
BAD
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Keira McDonald
8
21.87
BAD
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Alexander Lowe
8
21.69
COND
AP WFSL Championship
12
Georgia Vitti
8
22.03
BGNW
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Erez Erkal
8
21.71
BAD
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
13
Cassidy Chin
8
22.16
HS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Isaac Thring
8
21.78
EAST
YMID February Classic
14
Carys Egleston
8
22.28
MAKO
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Ethan Lee
8
21.82
GATE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Kam Galang
8
22.29
FLY
AP CIY Walk to the Blocks
15
Joseph Rubendall
8
21.86
WISC
HAA February 11th Meet
16
Louisa Wang
8
22.50
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
16
Joshua Weinstein
8
21.91
LIE
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
17
Izzie Flores
8
22.61
SMC
YMID February Classic
17
Colin Stueber
8
22.24
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
Isabella Riva
8
22.64
JCCT
AP WFSL Championship
18
Joseph Sarcona
8
22.34
LIAC
GAEL November Invitational
19
Summer Li
8
22.75
APEX
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Maxim Konoplin
8
22.41
MPNY
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Kate Casciato
8
22.82
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Jacob Comia
8
22.46
FREE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Sasha Karafin
8
22.83
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Ethan Lee
8
22.47
UN
PATS Sprint Invitation
22
Julia Kowalczyk
8
22.92
SMC
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
22
Michael Attenborough
8
22.48
FREE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Julia Messinger-Nanni
8
22.96
AGUA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Charlie O'Brien
8
22.49
TS
HAA February 11th Meet
24
Yuna Lee
8
23.12
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Kevin O'Donnell
7
22.51
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
25
Brianna DeCasseres
7
23.16
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Kevin Duong
8
22.53
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
Girls   8 & U   50 Breast
Boys   8 & U   50 Breast
1
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
43.16
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
1
Timur Seliger
8
41.22
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Lani Bao
8
43.48
NYSA
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
2
Cal Farrell
8
41.99
NYSA
BGNW November 8 & Under Meet
3
Lori Jiang
8
43.56
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
3
Owen Gjertsen
8
42.28
WEST
BGNW November 8 & Under Meet
4
Megan McGourty
8
44.28
BGNW
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
4
Jason Wang
8
44.67
HYB
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
5
Sofia Torres
8
44.36
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Henry Xue
8
45.27
BGNW
BGNW Marlins February 8-Under M
6
Louisa Wang
8
45.18
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Andy Zarvovskiy
8
45.62
SHY
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet - Decem
7
Sarah Quan
8
45.27
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
7
Quinn Anderson
8
45.89
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
8
Jisella Jorsling
8
45.40
UN
Metro Silver Central Championsh
8
Peter Regenauer
8
46.29
COND
COND October Fall Festival
9
Georgia Vitti
8
45.78
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
9
Joshua Weinstein
8
46.36
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
10
Bluebell Quested
8
46.21
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
10
Brian Wu
8
46.67
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
11
Ashley Li
8
46.22
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
Elliot Goldberg
8
47.07
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Alysse Barnecut
8
46.59
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
12
Maxim Konoplin
8
47.38
MPNY
AGUA MLK Invitational
13
Cailin Wong
8
46.84
NYCC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
13
Koa Truong
8
47.50
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Dakota Barbatsoulis
8
47.51
NYCC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
14
Xander Sohng
8
47.51
SMC
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
15
Bella Briceno
8
47.65
NYSA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Matthew Temni
8
47.54
FREE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Summer Li
8
47.81
APEX
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Carson Radnay
8
47.56
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
17
Laila Jabir
8
48.34
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Michael Attenborough
8
47.84
FREE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
18
Eva Johnson
8
48.74
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
18
Kevin Duong
8
47.93
TVSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Isabella Dziedzic
8
48.91
SMC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Nicholas Deangelis
7
48.53
LBA
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
20
Keira McDonald
8
48.93
BAD
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Andriy Badovych
8
48.61
FREE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
21
Kelsey Grayson
8
48.99
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
21
Zach Paggi
8
48.92
LBA
BGNW Marlins February 8-Under M
22
Sunny Kang
8
49.01
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Ethan Lee
8
48.96
GATE
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
23
Anna Hill
8
49.11
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Kelly Franks
8
49.07
EAST
YMID February Classic
24
Cheri Huang
8
49.16
HS
FAST 7th Annual Hispanic Herita
24
Matthew Webster
8
49.16
PBAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
25
Carys Egleston
8
49.49
MAKO
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Ethan Chinea
8
49.20
LIFE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
Girls   8 & U   25 Fly
Boys   8 & U   25 Fly
1
Lori Jiang
8
15.78
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
1
Cal Farrell
8
15.33
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
2
Sofia Torres
8
16.65
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Timur Seliger
8
15.75
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Sophia Gutierrez
8
16.70
GAEL
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
3
Daniel Bellach
8
16.01
BAD
LIAC Sunday in November
4
Bella Briceno
8
16.93
NYSA
AP ESSL Championship
4
Nicholas Kamor
8
16.26
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
5
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
17.01
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Joshua Weinstein
8
16.53
LIE
HAA Halloween Meet
6
Naomi Davis
8
17.13
CSDC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
6
Jason Wang
8
16.64
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
7
Emilia Calone
8
17.18
MWDA
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
7
Ryan Baldwin
8
16.78
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
8
Anna Hill
8
17.31
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
8
Charlie O'Brien
8
16.97
TS
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
9
Cailin Wong
8
17.53
NYCC
BGNW Marlins February 8-Under M
9
Ethan Lee
8
17.18
GATE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Kelsey Grayson
8
17.78
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
10
Owen Gjertsen
8
17.24
WEST
BGNW Marlins February 8-Under M
11
Sunny Kang
8
17.91
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
11
Noland Barrett
7
17.48
UN
AP WFSL Championship
12
Louisa Wang
8
18.04
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
12
Joseph Froehlich
8
17.63
TS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Megan McGourty
8
18.21
BGNW
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
13
Jacob Rimler
8
17.65
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
14
Serene Jourdy
8
18.29
SMC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
Henry Xue
8
17.76
BGNW
BGNW Marlins February 8-Under M
15
Victoria Caiazzo
8
18.42
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
15
Harrison St. Thomas
8
17.96
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Jisella Jorsling
8
18.52
UN
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Nikolai Haridasan
8
17.97
YFD
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Yuna Lee
8
18.64
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
17
Alex Hoffmann
8
18.10
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
17
Bluebell Quested
8
18.64
PATS
PATS Sprint Invitation
18
Quinn Anderson
8
18.25
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
19
Naomi Crane
8
18.71
IA
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
19
Lucas Tian
8
18.38
LIE
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
20
Victoria Mounier
8
18.85
YMID
AP WFSL Championship
20
Jack Neary
8
18.42
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Elizabeth Hamm
8
18.90
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Tyler Montagnino
8
18.52
BBSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Rebecca Chung
8
18.94
YFD
YMID February Classic
22
Ryan Bargellini
8
18.62
LIE
HAA Halloween Meet
23
Cassidy Chin
8
19.01
HS
NCAC October 22nd Sprint Meet
23
Kevin O'Donnell
7
18.76
BGNW
BGNW November 8 & Under Meet
24
Isabella Riva
8
19.06
JCCT
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
24
Jack Madison
8
18.90
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
25
Jolie Neal
8
19.13
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
25
Ben Klein
8
18.94
RA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
Girls   8 & U   50 Fly
Boys   8 & U   50 Fly
1
Lori Jiang
8
33.59
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
1
Nicholas Kamor
8
33.87
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Bluebell Quested
8
36.47
PATS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
2
Cal Farrell
8
35.16
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
3
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
36.99
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
3
Owen Gjertsen
8
35.65
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Sofia Torres
8
37.48
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
4
Joshua Weinstein
8
36.01
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Sarah Quan
8
38.32
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Peter Regenauer
8
36.59
COND
BGNW November 8 & Under Meet
6
Sophia Gutierrez
8
38.70
GAEL
LIE Second Chance Challenge
6
Charlie O'Brien
8
38.45
TS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
7
Anna Hill
8
39.46
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
7
Ryan Baldwin
8
38.70
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
8
Zoe Ross Allen
8
39.64
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
8
Timur Seliger
8
39.04
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Cailin Wong
8
39.69
NYCC
BGNW Marlins February 8-Under M
9
Tyler Montagnino
8
39.61
BBSC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Eva Johnson
8
40.25
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
10
Alex Hoffmann
8
40.30
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
11
Sunny Kang
8
40.51
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
11
Zach Paggi
8
40.34
LBA
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Naomi Crane
8
40.55
IA
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Brian Wu
8
40.47
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
13
Cassidy Chin
8
40.76
HS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Henry Xue
8
40.52
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
14
Ashley Li
8
40.98
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Jack Neary
8
40.58
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
15
Jisella Jorsling
8
41.02
UN
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Harrison St. Thomas
8
41.17
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Bella Briceno
8
41.03
NYSA
Metro 8 & Under Championships
16
Lucas Tian
8
41.21
LIE
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
17
Victoria Caiazzo
8
41.15
BGNW
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
17
Daniel Bellach
8
41.22
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
18
Louisa Wang
8
41.17
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Hyun Chavez
8
41.37
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Kelsey Grayson
8
42.29
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
19
Joseph Froehlich
8
41.40
TS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Rebecca Chung
8
42.77
YFD
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Carter Corbett
8
41.44
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
21
Madelyn Gebhard
8
42.90
LIAC
PAC Winter Invitational
21
Ellis Wagman
8
41.55
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Emilia Calone
8
43.08
MWDA
NDAC Winter Festival Meet
22
Ethan Lee
8
41.89
GATE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
23
Keila Hasimaj
8
43.35
MCBY
FAST 7th Annual Hispanic Herita
22
Minsoo Chae
8
41.89
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Georgia Vitti
8
43.81
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
24
Ivan Sorokin
8
41.99
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
25
Keely Lally
8
43.82
HS
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
25
Noland Barrett
7
42.05
UN
Metro Silver North Championship
Girls   8 & U   100 IM
Boys   8 & U   100 IM
1
Lori Jiang
8
1:18.19
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Owen Gjertsen
8
1:19.46
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
2
Alessandra Arciniegas
8
1:21.74
COND
Metro 8 & Under Championships
2
Jason Wang
8
1:21.70
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
3
Sofia Torres
8
1:23.10
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
3
Timur Seliger
8
1:22.67
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
4
Bluebell Quested
8
1:24.86
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
4
Joshua Weinstein
8
1:22.79
LIE
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Cassidy Chin
8
1:25.64
HS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
5
Cal Farrell
8
1:22.92
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
6
Jisella Jorsling
8
1:26.19
UN
Metro 8 & Under Championships
6
Nicholas Kamor
8
1:23.18
LIAC
PAC Winter Invitational
7
Sarah Quan
8
1:26.51
QNS
HAA Eagle Invitational
7
Peter Regenauer
8
1:23.55
COND
BGNW November 8 & Under Meet
8
Bella Briceno
8
1:26.97
NYSA
AG-MV Last Splash Swim Invite
8
Henry Xue
8
1:25.60
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
9
Louisa Wang
8
1:27.46
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
9
Charlie O'Brien
8
1:26.47
TS
Metro 8 & Under Championships
10
Sunny Kang
8
1:27.68
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
10
Alex Hoffmann
8
1:26.80
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
11
Ashley Li
8
1:28.10
QNS
HAA Eagle Invitational
11
Brian Wu
8
1:26.90
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
12
Cailin Wong
8
1:28.95
NYCC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
12
Quinn Anderson
8
1:27.12
WEST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
13
Georgia Vitti
8
1:29.04
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
13
Carson Radnay
8
1:28.26
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
14
Yuna Lee
8
1:29.18
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
14
Ryan Baldwin
8
1:28.41
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
15
Victoria Caiazzo
8
1:29.32
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
15
Carter Corbett
8
1:28.57
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
16
Eva Johnson
8
1:29.61
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
16
Kevin O'Donnell
7
1:28.62
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
17
Grace Esposito
8
1:29.98
TRI
YMID MLK 8&under Meet
17
Jacob Rimler
8
1:29.01
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
18
Megan McGourty
8
1:30.21
BGNW
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
18
Joseph Rubendall
8
1:29.17
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
19
Isabella Riva
8
1:31.01
JCCT
AP WFSL Championship
19
Andy Zarvovskiy
8
1:29.81
SHY
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet - Decem
20
Elizabeth Hamm
8
1:31.50
WISC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
20
Harrison St. Thomas
8
1:29.85
LIAC
Metro 8 & Under Championships
21
Izzie Flores
8
1:32.46
SMC
YMID February Classic
21
Liam Korenblit
8
1:29.86
UN
Metro 8 & Under Championships
22
Morgan Harkins
8
1:32.61
LIE
HAA Eagle Invitational
22
Ellis Wagman
8
1:29.99
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
23
Naomi Davis
8
1:32.90
CSDC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
23
Tadija Maslo
8
1:30.46
RIST
Metro 8 & Under Championships
24
Ellie Finnegan
8
1:33.09
COND
COND October Fall Festival
24
Daniel Bellach
8
1:30.69
BAD
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
25
Anna Hill
8
1:33.15
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
25
Kelly Franks
8
1:31.22
EAST
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet
Girls   9   50 Free
Boys   9   50 Free
1
Lani Bao
9
29.60
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
1
Levi Skaistis
9
27.50
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
2
Shannon Reddington
9
30.38
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Kieran Lee
9
29.50
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
3
Davia Richardson
9
30.39
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Adam Kamal
9
29.81
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
4
Luci Gutierrez
9
30.47
GAEL
GAEL October Time Trials
4
James Darcy
9
30.34
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Claudia Retzlaff
9
30.58
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Brayden Savas
9
30.92
SSC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
6
Katie O'Donnell
9
30.59
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
6
Ryan Sommerstad
9
30.93
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
7
Ines Arnall
9
30.77
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Christian Corcuera
9
30.96
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Hanna Bak
9
30.77
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Ethan Pak
9
31.04
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Gianna Martorello
9
31.20
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
9
Austin Perillo
9
31.21
MWDA
AGMV Quad Meet
10
Noor Nassar
9
31.22
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
10
Cal Farrell
9
31.22
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Allison Gordon
9
31.24
RA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Kunga Ratling
9
31.35
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
12
Lila Monti
9
31.46
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Dylan Winthal
9
31.48
PATS
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
13
Megan Pattanakul
9
31.66
QNS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
13
Linus Lin
9
31.50
FLY
LIE Octoberfest Meet
14
Cameron Pupke
9
31.78
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
14
Lars Olsen
9
31.51
FA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
15
Giuliana Vavalle
9
31.83
TVSC
HAA Eagle Invitational
15
Aidan Chan
9
31.52
FLY
FLY Big Apple Classic
15
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
31.83
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
16
Tyler Gallub
9
31.74
HAA
LIE Winterfest Meet
17
Lyra Lathan
9
31.86
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
17
Willem Anton
9
31.80
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
18
Samantha Crisostomo
9
32.00
NYCP
FAST Black Legends Invitational
18
Ryan Loveless
9
31.87
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
19
Alba Arnall
9
32.04
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
19
Peter Regenauer
9
32.01
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Kaitlyn DeSiena
9
32.06
CFJV
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
20
Vincent Gookin
9
32.04
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Claudia Rapisarda
9
32.12
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
21
Omar Mohamed
9
32.06
FREE
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
22
Abigail King
9
32.14
SMC
PATS Sprint Invitation
22
Joshua Chariah
9
32.13
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
23
Sienna Brun
9
32.19
APEX
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Jared Liu
9
32.14
NYSA
NYSA Last Chance Time Trial
24
Samantha Anderson
9
32.26
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Charlie Ding
9
32.23
FLY
AP FLY CIY Virtual Dual Meet
25
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
32.28
APEX
NCAC Nov.19th Third Sprint Meet
25
Douglas Sims
9
32.25
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
Girls   9   100 Free
Boys   9   100 Free
1
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:07.40
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Levi Skaistis
9
1:00.44
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Katie O'Donnell
9
1:08.55
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
2
Kieran Lee
9
1:04.44
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Gianna Martorello
9
1:08.73
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
James Darcy
9
1:05.51
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Lani Bao
9
1:09.00
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
4
Adam Kamal
9
1:06.75
BGNW
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
5
Kayla Lombardo
9
1:09.14
RYE
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
5
Willem Anton
9
1:08.57
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Alba Arnall
9
1:09.17
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Dylan Winthal
9
1:08.70
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
7
Lila Monti
9
1:09.43
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Aidan Chan
9
1:09.20
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
7
Noor Nassar
9
1:09.43
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
8
Brayden Savas
9
1:09.81
SSC
SSC Fall Face Off Challenge
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:09.57
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Peter Regenauer
9
1:10.12
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Davia Richardson
9
1:09.71
SMC
BAD New Years Kickoff Invitatio
10
Lars Olsen
9
1:10.46
FA
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
11
Daisy Pitches
9
1:10.21
EHY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
11
Zachary Trenczer
9
1:10.56
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
12
Hanna Bak
9
1:10.35
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
12
Cal Farrell
9
1:10.90
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Ines Arnall
9
1:10.80
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
13
Christian Corcuera
9
1:11.06
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Allison Gordon
9
1:10.87
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
14
Kunga Ratling
9
1:11.70
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
15
Claudia Rapisarda
9
1:10.89
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
15
Andrew Koek
9
1:11.84
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
16
Nia Zagar
9
1:11.00
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
16
Austin Perillo
9
1:11.93
MWDA
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
17
Luci Gutierrez
9
1:11.19
GAEL
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
17
Ethan Pak
9
1:12.04
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
18
Leah Gregersen
9
1:11.54
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
18
A.j. Mugno
9
1:12.05
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
19
Kaitlyn DeSiena
9
1:11.67
CFJV
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
19
Jared Liu
9
1:12.13
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Samantha Anderson
9
1:11.74
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
20
Nikita Michin
9
1:12.45
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Leila Crisano
9
1:11.82
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
21
Linus Lin
9
1:12.62
FLY
LIE Octoberfest Meet
22
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
1:12.00
APEX
NCAC Nov.19th Third Sprint Meet
22
Ryan Dissanayake
9
1:12.74
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
23
Sienna Brun
9
1:12.16
APEX
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Vincent Gookin
9
1:12.74
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
24
Megan Pattanakul
9
1:12.22
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
24
Daniel Lezi
9
1:12.81
GAEL
CT-17th Annual Hutchinson Class
25
Cara McDonald
9
1:12.35
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Joshua Chariah
9
1:12.85
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Edward Hwang
9
1:12.85
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Matthew Chang
9
1:12.85
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
Girls   9   200 Free
Boys   9   200 Free
1
Lila Monti
9
2:24.49
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Levi Skaistis
9
2:16.51
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
2
Katie O'Donnell
9
2:25.25
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
2
James Darcy
9
2:19.80
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Claudia Retzlaff
9
2:26.99
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Kieran Lee
9
2:20.07
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
4
Gianna Martorello
9
2:27.52
UN
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Adam Kamal
9
2:21.86
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
5
Claudia Rapisarda
9
2:30.13
EAST
YMID February Classic
5
Aidan Chan
9
2:30.41
FLY
FLY Big Apple Classic
6
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
2:31.39
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
6
Dylan Winthal
9
2:31.63
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
7
Leah Gregersen
9
2:32.41
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
7
Brayden Savas
9
2:32.06
SSC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
8
Lani Bao
9
2:32.46
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
8
Alejandro Gonzalez
9
2:32.41
APEX
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
9
Kaitlyn DeSiena
9
2:34.58
CFJV
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
9
A.j. Mugno
9
2:32.72
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Davia Richardson
9
2:35.18
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Zachary Trenczer
9
2:33.40
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Samantha Anderson
9
2:36.93
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
11
Willem Anton
9
2:34.27
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
12
Kayla Lombardo
9
2:36.96
RYE
FAST 7th Annual Hispanic Herita
12
Omar Mohamed
9
2:35.67
FREE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
13
Hanna Bak
9
2:37.49
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Edward Hwang
9
2:36.92
TS
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
14
Leni So
9
2:38.22
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
14
Liam Harty
9
2:37.63
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
15
Cara McDonald
9
2:38.50
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
15
Peter Regenauer
9
2:38.25
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
16
Kayla Dwyer
9
2:38.99
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
16
Lars Olsen
9
2:38.73
FA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
17
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
2:39.49
APEX
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
17
Deaglan Farrell
9
2:40.54
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Sienna Brun
9
2:39.87
APEX
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Turo Gereltod
9
2:41.39
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
19
Cherry Lee
9
2:40.78
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
18
Aidan Dwyer
9
2:41.39
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
20
Megan Pattanakul
9
2:40.82
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
20
Nikita Michin
9
2:41.65
MPNY
BGNW October Harvest Festival
21
Xiomara Llerena
9
2:40.94
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Charlie Ding
9
2:41.70
FLY
AP CIY FLY City Championships
22
Leila Crisano
9
2:41.21
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Andrew Koek
9
2:41.86
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
23
Daisy Pitches
9
2:41.53
EHY
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
23
Daniel Lezi
9
2:42.18
GAEL
CT-17th Annual Hutchinson Class
24
Emilia Calone
9
2:42.40
MWDA
Metro Bronze North Championship
24
Austin Perillo
9
2:42.46
MWDA
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
25
Liv Olsen
9
2:42.95
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Linus Lin
9
2:42.74
FLY
LIE Octoberfest Meet
Girls   9   500 Free
Boys   9   500 Free
1
Katie O'Donnell
9
6:27.01
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
1
James Darcy
9
6:06.31
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Gianna Martorello
9
6:27.17
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Ryan Sommerstad
9
6:07.95
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
3
Mackinzie Sabol
9
6:36.99
BGNW
PV Marlins Invitational
3
Levi Skaistis
9
6:08.09
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
4
Leah Gregersen
9
6:44.81
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
4
Kieran Lee
9
6:10.36
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Samantha Anderson
9
6:46.78
LIAC
PAC Winter Invitational
5
Lars Olsen
9
6:35.89
FA
NBS Blue & Gold Distance Sessio
6
Cara McDonald
9
6:51.93
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
6
Austin Perillo
9
6:48.07
MWDA
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
7
Lila Monti
9
6:55.13
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
7
Danny Quinlan
9
6:55.95
LIAC
PAC Winter Invitational
8
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
6:59.00
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
8
Aidan Chan
9
7:09.36
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
9
Allison Pondok
9
7:06.14
BGNW
PV Marlins Invitational
9
Daniel Lezi
9
7:13.65
GAEL
GAEL December Distance Meet
10
Leni So
9
7:13.83
LIAC
PAC Winter Invitational
10
Connor Holland
9
7:13.81
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
11
Giuliana Vavalle
9
7:21.88
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
11
Charlie Ding
9
7:18.60
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
12
Xiomara Llerena
9
7:28.64
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
12
Zachary Trenczer
9
7:19.07
COND
AGUA MLK Invitational
13
Grace Gerosa
9
7:34.07
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
13
Deaglan Farrell
9
7:20.75
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
14
Doriana Tirch
9
8:13.76
HVD
PATS Distance Meet
14
Ben Fusco
9
7:22.88
GAEL
GAEL December Distance Meet
15
Kayla Seale
9
8:27.14
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
15
Joshua Insdorf
9
7:23.28
MWDA
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
16
Chloe Jeon
9
9:36.23
HVD
PATS Distance Meet
16
Aidan Dwyer
9
7:31.02
COND
COND October Fall Festival
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Oliver Wu
9
7:34.14
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Junyi Jiang
9
7:36.90
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Sebastian Sequeiros
9
7:38.43
NYSA
AG-MV Last Splash Distance Invi
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Ryan McDonald
9
7:41.04
BAD
GAEL December Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Matthew Chang
9
7:41.73
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Linus Lin
9
7:44.81
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Ismael Minchala
9
7:51.17
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Ryan Dissanayake
9
7:55.81
FLY
FLY Distance Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Mathieu Patterson
9
8:05.04
AG
MWDA-AG Heats and Treats Distan
Girls   9   50 Back
Boys   9   50 Back
1
Noor Nassar
9
34.21
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
1
Levi Skaistis
9
33.17
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
2
Lani Bao
9
35.25
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
2
Adam Kamal
9
33.76
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
3
Mackinzie Sabol
9
35.33
BGNW
PV Marlins Invitational
3
Kieran Lee
9
33.90
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Abigail King
9
36.03
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
4
Kunga Ratling
9
35.10
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
5
Luci Gutierrez
9
36.10
GAEL
GAEL October Time Trials
5
Cal Farrell
9
35.21
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
6
Ines Arnall
9
36.16
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
6
James Darcy
9
35.45
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Mikalah Kunca
9
36.32
CFJV
Metro Silver North Championship
7
Brayden Savas
9
35.48
SSC
SSC Fall Face Off Challenge
8
Megan Pattanakul
9
36.33
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
8
Tyler Gallub
9
35.57
HAA
LIE Winterfest Meet
9
Daisy Pitches
9
36.37
EHY
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
9
Ethan Pak
9
35.60
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Alba Arnall
9
36.51
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
10
Willem Anton
9
36.28
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Katie O'Donnell
9
36.61
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
11
Omar Mohamed
9
36.40
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Logan Minster
9
36.62
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
12
Dylan Winthal
9
36.41
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
13
Shannon Reddington
9
36.63
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
13
Peter Regenauer
9
36.60
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
13
Claudia Retzlaff
9
36.63
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Aidan Dwyer
9
36.93
COND
COND October Fall Festival
15
Gianna Martorello
9
36.65
UN
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
15
Linus Lin
9
36.94
FLY
AP CIY Walk to the Blocks
16
Hanna Bak
9
36.75
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
16
Ryan Sommerstad
9
37.06
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
17
Nia Zagar
9
36.83
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
17
Ryan Loveless
9
37.26
BAD
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
18
Samantha Anderson
9
36.84
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
18
Christian Corcuera
9
37.39
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
19
Kendall Konigsberg
9
37.07
RYE
AP WFSL Championship
19
Vincent Gookin
9
37.59
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
20
Leni So
9
37.21
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
20
Paul Moody
9
37.68
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
21
Lila Monti
9
37.33
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Thomas Mackey
9
37.72
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Davia Richardson
9
37.43
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Edward Hwang
9
37.76
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
37.53
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
23
Daniel Lezi
9
37.84
GAEL
LIE Second Chance Challenge
24
Allison Gordon
9
37.57
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Zachary Trenczer
9
37.91
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Maddie Lent
9
37.57
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
25
Ben Courtney
9
37.96
SSL
Metro Silver North Championship
Girls   9   100 Back
Boys   9   100 Back
1
Daisy Pitches
9
1:16.35
EHY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
1
Levi Skaistis
9
1:08.85
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Gianna Martorello
9
1:17.07
UN
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
2
Kieran Lee
9
1:13.38
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
3
Logan Minster
9
1:17.38
LIE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
3
Adam Kamal
9
1:13.83
BGNW
NYSA Winter Invitational
4
Lani Bao
9
1:17.48
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
4
James Darcy
9
1:14.12
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
5
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:17.53
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Dylan Winthal
9
1:15.37
PATS
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
6
Noor Nassar
9
1:17.71
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Thomas Mackey
9
1:16.62
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Megan Pattanakul
9
1:18.36
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
7
Omar Mohamed
9
1:16.98
FREE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
8
Lila Monti
9
1:18.73
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Daniel Lezi
9
1:17.62
GAEL
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:18.87
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
9
Kunga Ratling
9
1:17.88
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Samantha Anderson
9
1:18.93
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
10
Cal Farrell
9
1:17.97
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
11
Katie O'Donnell
9
1:19.32
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
11
Aidan Dwyer
9
1:18.21
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
12
Mikalah Kunca
9
1:19.36
CFJV
Metro Silver North Championship
12
Tyler Gallub
9
1:18.70
HAA
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
Alba Arnall
9
1:19.75
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
13
Brayden Savas
9
1:18.90
SSC
SSC Fall Face Off Challenge
14
Ines Arnall
9
1:20.05
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
14
Peter Regenauer
9
1:19.83
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Hanna Bak
9
1:20.05
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
15
Connor Holland
9
1:19.96
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Kayla Dwyer
9
1:20.74
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
16
Vincent Gookin
9
1:21.24
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
17
Cara McDonald
9
1:21.02
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Linus Lin
9
1:21.55
FLY
LIE Octoberfest Meet
18
Emma Henson
9
1:21.12
HVD
Metro Silver North Championship
18
Christian Corcuera
9
1:21.73
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Nia Zagar
9
1:21.19
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
19
Zachary Trenczer
9
1:22.03
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:21.36
TVSC
HAA Eagle Invitational
20
Connor Holland
9
1:22.04
NYSA
AG-MV Last Splash Swim Invite
21
Leni So
9
1:21.45
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Paul Moody
9
1:22.39
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Luci Gutierrez
9
1:21.63
GAEL
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
22
Aidan Chan
9
1:22.40
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
23
Ellie Finnegan
9
1:21.66
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Alejandro Gonzalez
9
1:22.49
APEX
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
24
Leah Gregersen
9
1:21.75
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
24
Joshua Insdorf
9
1:22.63
MWDA
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Farrah Klein
9
1:22.53
TS
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
25
Salvatore Bove
9
1:22.90
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
Girls   9   50 Breast
Boys   9   50 Breast
1
Davia Richardson
9
38.50
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Levi Skaistis
9
34.50
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Shannon Reddington
9
38.95
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Kieran Lee
9
36.64
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Abigail King
9
39.19
SMC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
3
Joshua Chariah
9
39.57
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
4
Kayla Lombardo
9
40.18
RYE
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
4
Omar Mohamed
9
39.71
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Gianna Martorello
9
40.34
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Ryan McDonald
9
39.98
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Ella Humphrey
9
40.50
PBAC
AP ESSL Championship
6
Ethan Pak
9
40.41
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Lani Bao
9
41.40
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
7
Willem Anton
9
40.51
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Lila Monti
9
41.48
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Daniel Lezi
9
40.71
GAEL
FL-27th Speedo Winter Champions
9
Nia Zagar
9
41.52
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
9
Vincent Gookin
9
40.77
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Daisy Pitches
9
41.74
EHY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
10
Andrew Koek
9
41.23
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
11
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
9
41.80
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
11
Vernon Lam
9
41.43
YBAR
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Lauren Fishbein
9
41.90
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
12
Adam Kamal
9
41.71
BGNW
NYSA Winter Invitational
13
Shanel Tan
9
41.93
QNS
HAA Eagle Invitational
13
Grant Knight
9
42.28
NRYS
NCAC January 21st Fifth Sprint
14
Gabriela Finchelstein
9
42.11
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Aidan Chan
9
42.41
FLY
AP CIY FLY City Championships
15
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
42.14
APEX
BAD Fall Kick Off Invitaional
15
Cal Farrell
9
42.49
NYSA
AG-MV Last Splash Swim Invite
16
Tamsin Coulthard
9
42.17
YMID
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Alex Babej
9
42.49
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
17
Sophia Kearney
9
42.56
LIAC
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
17
Daniel Ayzenberg
9
42.54
LBA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Yasmeen Best
9
42.64
AG-U
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
18
Dominic Licardi
9
42.63
PBAC
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Cherry Lee
9
42.72
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Ethan Isak
9
42.80
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
20
Robyn Chan
9
43.37
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
20
Anish Pahari
9
42.91
LIAC
PAC Winter Invitational
21
Cameron Pupke
9
43.39
WISC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
James Darcy
9
43.11
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
22
Katie Cho
9
43.45
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Daniel Mente
9
43.12
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
23
Nikko Tjahaya
9
43.47
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
23
Lars Olsen
9
43.18
FA
NBS December Blue and Gold
24
Samantha Crisostomo
9
43.65
NYCP
FAST Black Legends Invitational
24
Brayden Savas
9
43.22
SSC
SSC Fall Face Off Challenge
25
Allison Pondok
9
43.68
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
25
Derrick Kuo
9
43.23
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
Girls   9   100 Breast
Boys   9   100 Breast
1
Lila Monti
9
1:25.44
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Levi Skaistis
9
1:16.35
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
2
Gianna Martorello
9
1:26.48
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Brian Teplitsky
9
1:20.43
MPNY
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
3
Kayla Lombardo
9
1:28.16
RYE
FAST 7th Annual Hispanic Herita
3
Kieran Lee
9
1:22.28
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
4
Shanel Tan
9
1:28.59
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Andrew Koek
9
1:24.52
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
5
Davia Richardson
9
1:30.06
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Ryan McDonald
9
1:26.48
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
1:30.15
APEX
NCAC Nov.19th Third Sprint Meet
6
Willem Anton
9
1:28.45
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Cherry Lee
9
1:30.39
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
7
Cal Farrell
9
1:28.55
UNAT
NCAC March Time Trials
8
Abigail King
9
1:30.53
SMC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
8
Omar Mohamed
9
1:28.78
FREE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
9
Nia Zagar
9
1:31.20
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
9
Aidan Chan
9
1:30.08
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
10
Daisy Pitches
9
1:31.56
EHY
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
10
Ethan Pak
9
1:30.45
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
11
Lauren Fishbein
9
1:32.18
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
11
Daniel Ayzenberg
9
1:31.21
LBA
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Sophia Kearney
9
1:32.25
LIAC
YMID February Classic
12
Peter Regenauer
9
1:31.57
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Katie O'Donnell
9
1:33.50
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Time Trials Februa
13
Adam Kamal
9
1:31.91
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
14
Lani Bao
9
1:34.00
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
14
James Darcy
9
1:31.92
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
9
1:34.08
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
15
Ethan Isak
9
1:32.48
EAST
YMID February Classic
16
Gabriela Finchelstein
9
1:34.12
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Daniel Mente
9
1:32.57
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
17
Cameron Pupke
9
1:34.53
WISC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Anish Pahari
9
1:32.88
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
18
Hanna Bak
9
1:34.68
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
18
Dominic Licardi
9
1:32.91
PBAC
NBS December Blue and Gold
19
Shannon Reddington
9
1:34.91
LIE
HAA Eagle Invitational
19
Vernon Lam
9
1:32.96
YBAR
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:35.03
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
20
Vincent Gookin
9
1:33.58
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
21
Yasmeen Best
9
1:35.09
UN
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
21
Ian Park
9
1:33.61
WSSC
PAC Winter Invitational
22
Allison Pondok
9
1:35.12
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
22
Derrick Kuo
9
1:33.82
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
23
Tamsin Coulthard
9
1:35.20
YMID
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Xander Sohng
9
1:34.66
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
24
Samantha Crisostomo
9
1:35.23
NYCP
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Turo Gereltod
9
1:34.67
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
25
Kayla Dwyer
9
1:35.30
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Daniel Lezi
9
1:34.79
GAEL
Metro Silver North Championship
Girls   9   50 Fly
Boys   9   50 Fly
1
Alba Arnall
9
33.00
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Levi Skaistis
9
31.25
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
2
Davia Richardson
9
33.31
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
James Darcy
9
32.00
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
3
Ines Arnall
9
33.32
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Omar Mohamed
9
33.35
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Noor Nassar
9
33.96
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Adam Kamal
9
33.42
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
5
Claudia Retzlaff
9
33.98
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
5
Kunga Ratling
9
33.46
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Gianna Martorello
9
33.98
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Peter Regenauer
9
33.86
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
7
Katie O'Donnell
9
34.03
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
7
Kieran Lee
9
34.11
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
8
Lani Bao
9
34.10
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
8
Troy Speare
9
34.63
NDAC
NBS December Blue and Gold
9
Abigail King
9
34.77
SMC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
9
Thomas Mackey
9
34.78
LIAC
YMID February Classic
10
Samantha Anderson
9
34.95
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
10
Brayden Savas
9
34.87
SSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
11
Bluebell Quested
9
35.37
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Jared Liu
9
35.70
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
12
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
35.89
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
12
Ethan Pak
9
35.77
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
13
Allison Gordon
9
35.90
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Paul Moody
9
35.93
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
14
Nia Zagar
9
36.29
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
14
Lars Olsen
9
36.04
FA
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
15
Kayla Dwyer
9
36.42
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
15
Kian Olsson
9
36.06
NDAC
AGMV Quad Meet
16
Giuliana Vavalle
9
36.44
TVSC
HAA Eagle Invitational
16
Joshua Insdorf
9
36.10
MWDA
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Doriana Tirch
9
36.45
HVD
AP ESSL Championship
17
Daniel Lezi
9
36.25
GAEL
FL-27th Speedo Winter Champions
18
Samantha Crisostomo
9
36.76
NYCP
FAST Black Legends Invitational
18
Linus Lin
9
36.63
FLY
AP FLY CIY Virtual Dual Meet
18
Amira Washington
9
36.76
TRI
PAC Winter Invitational
19
Vincent Gookin
9
36.83
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
20
Cameron Pupke
9
37.12
WISC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
20
Dylan Winthal
9
36.91
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Leila Crisano
9
37.36
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
21
Anish Pahari
9
36.96
LIAC
PAC Winter Invitational
22
Lila Monti
9
37.38
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
22
Matthew Chang
9
37.25
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
23
Mackinzie Sabol
9
37.54
BGNW
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
23
Alejandro Gonzalez
9
37.48
APEX
NCAC Nov.19th Third Sprint Meet
24
Ava Medina
9
37.63
COND
AP WFSL Championship
24
Ethan Isak
9
37.49
EAST
YMID February Classic
25
Xiomara Llerena
9
37.65
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Cal Farrell
9
37.56
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
25
Cindy Chen
9
37.65
BGNW
NYSA Winter Invitational
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   9   100 Fly
Boys   9   100 Fly
1
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:15.82
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
James Darcy
9
1:10.11
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
2
Gianna Martorello
9
1:16.97
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Adam Kamal
9
1:18.67
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
3
Noor Nassar
9
1:18.60
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Omar Mohamed
9
1:19.79
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Ines Arnall
9
1:18.67
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Kunga Ratling
9
1:20.01
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Abigail King
9
1:18.77
SMC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
5
Brayden Savas
9
1:21.02
SSC
SSC Fall Face Off Challenge
6
Katie O'Donnell
9
1:19.00
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
6
Kian Olsson
9
1:21.18
NDAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Kayla Dwyer
9
1:19.63
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
7
Thomas Mackey
9
1:21.33
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Alba Arnall
9
1:19.74
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Peter Regenauer
9
1:21.78
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
9
Samantha Anderson
9
1:20.51
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
9
Kieran Lee
9
1:22.73
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
10
Samantha Crisostomo
9
1:20.59
NYCP
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Lars Olsen
9
1:23.13
FA
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
11
Liv Olsen
9
1:20.63
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Alejandro Gonzalez
9
1:23.58
APEX
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
12
Lani Bao
9
1:21.50
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
12
Anish Pahari
9
1:24.36
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
13
Doriana Tirch
9
1:22.14
HVD
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Nikita Michin
9
1:25.11
MPNY
BGNW October Harvest Festival
14
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
1:22.55
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
14
Dylan Winthal
9
1:25.20
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
15
Bluebell Quested
9
1:22.99
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Vincent Gookin
9
1:25.71
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
16
Lila Monti
9
1:23.35
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
16
Daniel Lezi
9
1:26.00
GAEL
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
1:25.58
APEX
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
17
Matthew Chang
9
1:26.57
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
18
Hanna Bak
9
1:26.82
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
18
Ethan Pak
9
1:27.02
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
19
Cindy Chen
9
1:27.06
BGNW
NYSA Winter Invitational
19
Andy Zarvovskiy
9
1:27.09
SHY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
Liv Olsen
9
1:27.57
RIST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
20
Cal Farrell
9
1:27.30
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Audrey Ho
9
1:28.89
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
21
John Crouchley
9
1:28.65
LIAC
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
22
Zoe Ross Allen
9
1:28.93
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
22
Andrew Koek
9
1:29.36
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
23
Sarah Quan
9
1:29.69
QNS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Danny Quinlan
9
1:29.40
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
24
Leila Crisano
9
1:29.92
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Jonathan Walz
9
1:30.04
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
25
Keira Singer
9
1:30.38
WISC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Joshua Insdorf
9
1:30.10
MWDA
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
Girls   9   100 IM
Boys   9   100 IM
1
Gianna Martorello
9
1:16.12
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Levi Skaistis
9
1:08.31
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Katie O'Donnell
9
1:16.35
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
2
Kieran Lee
9
1:13.81
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Lila Monti
9
1:17.69
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
James Darcy
9
1:14.16
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Claudia Retzlaff
9
1:18.10
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Adam Kamal
9
1:15.40
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Lani Bao
9
1:18.21
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
5
Cal Farrell
9
1:18.16
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
6
Nia Zagar
9
1:19.70
AGUA
AGUA Time Trial at Last Chance
6
Daniel Lezi
9
1:18.28
GAEL
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Abigail King
9
1:19.95
SMC
PATS Sprint Invitation
7
Kunga Ratling
9
1:18.39
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Noor Nassar
9
1:20.71
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
8
Omar Mohamed
9
1:19.13
FREE
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
9
Samantha Anderson
9
1:20.83
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
9
Dylan Winthal
9
1:19.51
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
10
Daisy Pitches
9
1:20.99
EHY
AP CIY@ East Hampton YMCA
10
Brayden Savas
9
1:19.54
SSC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
11
Emilianna Gonzalez
9
1:21.22
APEX
BAD Fall Kick Off Invitaional
11
Aidan Chan
9
1:19.90
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
12
Allison Gordon
9
1:21.33
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
12
Joshua Chariah
9
1:20.28
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
13
Megan Pattanakul
9
1:21.57
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
13
Vincent Gookin
9
1:20.48
AGUA
AGUA Time Trial at Last Chance
14
Davia Richardson
9
1:21.72
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
14
Peter Regenauer
9
1:21.13
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
15
Mackinzie Sabol
9
1:21.73
BGNW
PV Marlins Invitational
15
Lars Olsen
9
1:21.26
FA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
16
Leni So
9
1:22.41
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
16
Aidan Dwyer
9
1:22.22
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Kaitlyn DeSiena
9
1:22.42
CFJV
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
17
Paul Moody
9
1:22.35
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
18
Shannon Reddington
9
1:22.43
LIE
HAA Eagle Invitational
18
Linus Lin
9
1:22.64
FLY
FLY Big Apple Classic
19
Bluebell Quested
9
1:22.66
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Andrew Koek
9
1:22.93
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
20
Kayla Dwyer
9
1:22.71
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Ethan Pak
9
1:23.10
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
21
Kayla Lombardo
9
1:22.85
RYE
GAEL November Invitational
20
Christian Corcuera
9
1:23.10
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Robyn Chan
9
1:23.16
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
22
Thomas Mackey
9
1:23.30
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Giuliana Vavalle
9
1:23.21
TVSC
HAA Eagle Invitational
23
Tyler Gallub
9
1:23.68
HAA
HAA Eagle Invitational
24
Doriana Tirch
9
1:23.33
HVD
AP ESSL Championship
24
Matthew Chang
9
1:23.89
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
25
Cameron Pupke
9
1:23.48
WISC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Ethan Isak
9
1:24.16
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
Girls   9   200 IM
Boys   9   200 IM
1
Gianna Martorello
9
2:38.27
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Levi Skaistis
9
2:29.56
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Katie O'Donnell
9
2:43.59
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
2
James Darcy
9
2:35.82
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Claudia Retzlaff
9
2:45.79
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Kieran Lee
9
2:40.31
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Lila Monti
9
2:49.08
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
4
Adam Kamal
9
2:41.72
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
5
Daisy Pitches
9
2:50.97
EHY
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
5
Brayden Savas
9
2:49.68
SSC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
6
Noor Nassar
9
2:51.31
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
6
Dylan Winthal
9
2:49.88
PATS
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
7
Abigail King
9
2:52.07
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
7
Omar Mohamed
9
2:50.09
FREE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
8
Hanna Bak
9
2:53.76
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
8
Cal Farrell
9
2:52.42
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
9
Kayla Dwyer
9
2:53.79
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
9
Turo Gereltod
9
2:53.77
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
10
Samantha Anderson
9
2:55.60
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
10
Aidan Chan
9
2:55.61
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
11
Davia Richardson
9
2:55.89
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Kunga Ratling
9
2:56.64
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
12
Nia Zagar
9
2:56.11
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
12
Thomas Mackey
9
2:56.88
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
13
Cherry Lee
9
2:57.61
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
13
Alejandro Gonzalez
9
2:57.47
APEX
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
14
Megan Pattanakul
9
2:57.63
QNS
AGUA Last Chance Meet
14
Danny Quinlan
9
2:59.29
LIAC
PAC Winter Invitational
15
Leni So
9
2:57.92
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
15
Anish Pahari
9
3:00.02
LIAC
PAC Winter Invitational
16
Allison Pondok
9
2:58.15
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
16
Peter Regenauer
9
3:00.06
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
17
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
9
2:59.13
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
17
Paul Moody
9
3:01.35
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
18
Samantha Crisostomo
9
2:59.84
NYCP
Metro Silver Central Championsh
18
Gavin Buckley
9
3:01.68
LIAC
YMID February Classic
19
Cara McDonald
9
3:00.51
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
19
Aidan Dwyer
9
3:01.88
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
20
Sarah Quan
9
3:01.72
QNS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
Matthew Chang
9
3:03.38
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
21
Leah Gregersen
9
3:02.15
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Lars Olsen
9
3:03.54
FA
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
22
Giuliana Vavalle
9
3:02.76
TVSC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
22
Deaglan Farrell
9
3:03.84
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Kaitlyn DeSiena
9
3:03.01
CFJV
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
23
Tyler Gallub
9
3:04.25
HAA
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
Claudia Rapisarda
9
3:03.66
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Justin Chen
9
3:04.36
NYCP
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Xiomara Llerena
9
3:04.06
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
David Grushovenko
9
3:04.38
MPNY
AGUA MLK Invitational
Girls   10   50 Free
Boys   10   50 Free
1
Emily Herr
10
27.06
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
1
Noah Cakir
10
26.70
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Claire Weinstein
10
27.34
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
2
Isaih Francis
10
26.75
COND
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
3
Madison Ebanks
10
27.83
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Morgon Washington
10
26.78
CAS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Martyna Kaps
10
28.02
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Noah Barrett
10
27.40
UN
AP WFSL Championship
5
Lauren Maierle
10
28.27
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
27.40
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Isabella Vega
10
28.34
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
6
Levi Skaistis
10
27.50
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
28.50
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Ethan Zhou
10
27.55
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
8
Neala Klein
10
28.79
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
8
Strahinja Maslo
10
27.81
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
9
Makani Lam
10
x28.83
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
9
Aidan Levine
10
27.93
TRI
LIE Octoberfest Meet
10
Erica Czeremcha
10
29.00
TS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
10
Shawn Beaman
10
28.01
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
11
Adrianna Bridgemanhel
10
29.07
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Ethan Nus
10
28.06
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
12
Theodora D'Amelio
10
29.10
FREE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
12
David Kushnirsky
10
28.13
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Tamara Tesovic
10
29.16
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Harrison Smith
10
28.49
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
14
Kayce Park
10
29.23
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
14
Aiden Moy
10
28.91
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
15
Hailey Ahn
10
29.24
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Kyle Terri
10
28.93
COND
AP WFSL Championship
16
Felicity Zhao
10
29.26
FLY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
16
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
29.34
BBSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Sara Valerio
10
29.35
YMID
NE-ABF Winter Solstice
17
Thomas Peng
10
29.36
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
18
Luci Gutierrez
10
29.36
GAEL
PAC Winter Invitational
18
David Gutin
10
29.42
MPNY
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
18
Gwen Serafin
10
29.36
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Henry Topping
10
29.43
YFD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Ava Pusing
10
29.36
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
20
Matthew Renwick
10
29.57
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
21
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
29.38
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Matthew Zhao
10
29.58
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
22
Emilianna Gonzalez
10
29.40
APEX
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Owen Daniels
10
29.58
NDAC
NBS December Blue and Gold
23
Ariana Ma
10
29.52
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Ethan Silver
10
29.74
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Charlotte LePage
10
29.57
RA
COND Last Chance Invitational
24
Gregory Bazylko
10
29.79
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Quinci Tenzin
10
29.59
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
25
Daniel Burg
10
29.82
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   10   100 Free
Boys   10   100 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
10
58.30
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Morgon Washington
10
58.66
CAS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Emily Herr
10
59.57
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Noah Cakir
10
58.70
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
3
Lauren Maierle
10
1:01.00
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Strahinja Maslo
10
59.47
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
4
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
1:01.29
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
59.63
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Makani Lam
10
x1:01.69
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
5
Ethan Zhou
10
59.93
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
6
Martyna Kaps
10
1:01.75
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Sean Green
10
1:01.55
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Neala Klein
10
1:02.28
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Aidan Levine
10
1:01.55
TRI
NC-GSA January Jump Start
8
Isabella Vega
10
1:02.60
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
8
Ethan Nus
10
1:01.63
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
1:03.41
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Matthew Zhao
10
1:01.94
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Sarah Larsen
10
1:03.46
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
Noah Barrett
10
1:02.57
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
11
Ava Pusing
10
1:03.55
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
11
Aiden Moy
10
1:02.63
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
12
Kayce Park
10
1:03.59
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
12
David Kushnirsky
10
1:02.81
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Gwen Serafin
10
1:03.67
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Will Siegel
10
1:02.97
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Erica Czeremcha
10
1:03.81
TS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
14
Isaih Francis
10
1:03.03
COND
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
15
Heidi Wu
10
1:03.92
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Levi Skaistis
10
1:03.40
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
April Chun
10
1:04.01
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
16
Harrison Smith
10
1:03.65
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
17
Elina Del Castillo
10
1:04.26
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Patrick O'Hagan
10
1:03.88
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Tamara Tesovic
10
1:04.28
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Shawn Beaman
10
1:04.10
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
19
Madison Ebanks
10
1:04.47
TRI
PAC Winter Invitational
19
Colin Veit
10
1:04.39
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
20
Regan Fried
10
1:04.48
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Owen Daniels
10
1:04.54
NDAC
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
21
Hailey Ahn
10
1:04.74
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
21
Kyle Terri
10
1:04.66
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Quinci Tenzin
10
1:05.05
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
22
Ethan Silver
10
1:04.79
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Kate Vitti
10
1:05.08
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
23
Harrison Zoccoli
10
1:05.58
TS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
24
Felicity Zhao
10
1:05.13
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
24
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
1:05.61
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Loretta Santora
10
1:05.15
MWDA
FL-American Age Group Classic
25
Jared Gallegos
10
1:05.71
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
Girls   10   200 Free
Boys   10   200 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
10
2:04.87
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
1
Noah Cakir
10
2:06.95
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Emily Herr
10
2:09.94
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
2
Strahinja Maslo
10
2:09.12
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
3
Neala Klein
10
2:13.03
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Sean Green
10
2:10.82
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Martyna Kaps
10
2:13.23
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Ethan Zhou
10
2:13.16
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Makani Lam
10
2:13.89
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
5
Matthew Zhao
10
2:14.07
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Lauren Maierle
10
2:14.46
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Morgon Washington
10
2:14.38
CAS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Elina Del Castillo
10
2:14.56
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Will Siegel
10
2:15.12
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
April Chun
10
2:14.76
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
Ethan Nus
10
2:16.06
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
9
Regan Fried
10
2:14.85
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
9
Levi Skaistis
10
2:16.15
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Sarah Larsen
10
2:14.86
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
10
David Kushnirsky
10
2:16.27
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
11
Elizabeth Vursta
10
2:17.81
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Patrick O'Hagan
10
2:16.71
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
2:17.92
TVSC
CT-Maura Marden Freestyle Frenz
12
Aidan Levine
10
2:16.77
TRI
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
13
Isabella Vega
10
2:18.14
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
13
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
2:16.84
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
14
Ava Pusing
10
2:18.36
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Ryan Sommerstad
10
2:18.34
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Erica Czeremcha
10
2:18.78
TS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
15
Owen Miao
10
2:19.60
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
16
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
2:18.85
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Aiden Moy
10
2:19.63
EAST
YMID February Classic
17
Loretta Santora
10
2:18.90
MWDA
AG-MV Last Splash Swim Invite
16
Andrew Simons
10
2:19.63
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
18
Gwen Serafin
10
2:19.30
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Noah Barrett
10
2:19.67
UN-0
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Kate Vitti
10
2:19.44
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
19
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
2:19.75
BBSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Tamara Tesovic
10
2:19.64
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Kyle Terri
10
2:19.96
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Haley Penn
10
2:19.77
SMC
PAC Christmas Invitational
21
Lucas Brown
10
2:21.03
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
22
Lily Gormsen
10
2:20.28
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
22
Colin Veit
10
2:21.20
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
23
Hailey Ahn
10
2:21.45
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
23
Isaih Francis
10
2:21.23
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
24
Alison Nunez
10
2:21.49
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
24
Pj Stonsby
10
2:22.07
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
25
Samantha Schnappauf
10
2:22.13
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
David Gutin
10
2:22.21
MPNY
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
Girls   10   500 Free
Boys   10   500 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
10
5:26.07
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Strahinja Maslo
10
5:41.30
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
2
April Chun
10
5:41.34
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Sean Green
10
5:44.68
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Neala Klein
10
5:47.01
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Will Siegel
10
5:52.91
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Isabella Vega
10
5:52.91
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
4
Patrick O'Hagan
10
5:55.34
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Regan Fried
10
5:53.70
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Morgon Washington
10
5:56.88
CAS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Lauren Maierle
10
5:57.69
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
6
Matthew Zhao
10
5:58.43
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
7
Kate Vitti
10
5:58.87
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
7
Ryan Sommerstad
10
5:59.98
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Sarah Larsen
10
x6:02.44
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
8
Noah Cakir
10
6:00.56
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Meet
9
Gwen Serafin
10
6:02.76
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Levi Skaistis
10
6:05.05
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Loretta Santora
10
6:03.09
MWDA
FL-American Age Group Classic
10
Noah Barrett
10
6:06.65
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
11
Emily Herr
10
6:03.66
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
David Kushnirsky
10
6:07.19
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
12
Ava Pusing
10
6:05.96
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
12
Isaih Francis
10
6:08.32
COND
COND October Fall Festival
13
Martyna Kaps
10
6:09.21
MPNY
AGUA MLK Invitational
13
Lucas Brown
10
6:11.87
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
14
Makani Lam
10
6:12.99
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
14
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
6:13.31
BBSC
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
15
Kayce Park
10
6:14.99
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
15
Ethan Zhou
10
6:13.82
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
16
Samantha Schnappauf
10
6:15.73
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Henry Ma
10
6:15.08
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Savanah Strabuk
10
6:18.92
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Owen Miao
10
6:17.53
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
18
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
6:19.88
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
18
Ethan Nus
10
6:20.66
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
19
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
6:20.31
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
Julian Piedrahita
10
6:23.39
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Meet
20
Lily Gormsen
10
6:20.61
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Richard Tang
10
6:23.41
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Meet
21
Alison Nunez
10
6:21.84
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Liam Dunn
10
6:24.28
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Elizabeth Vursta
10
6:21.91
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Zachary Arnold
10
6:25.49
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Joy Kang
10
6:23.15
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Kevin Hertel
10
6:26.45
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Meredith Lee
10
6:25.45
BGNW
PV Marlins Invitational
24
Lars Olsen
10
6:27.41
FA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Manon Jadot
10
6:26.33
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
25
Seth Graber
10
6:28.35
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
Girls   10   50 Back
Boys   10   50 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
10
30.92
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
29.64
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Madison Ebanks
10
31.51
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Aidan Levine
10
30.44
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Emily Herr
10
31.72
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Noah Cakir
10
30.50
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Megan Tiedemann
10
32.15
RYE
AP WFSL Championship
4
Ethan Zhou
10
31.73
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
5
Ava Pusing
10
32.82
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Levi Skaistis
10
31.91
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
6
Makani Lam
10
x32.83
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
6
Sean Green
10
32.24
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Heidi Wu
10
32.84
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
David Kushnirsky
10
32.30
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Neala Klein
10
32.87
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
8
Isaih Francis
10
32.43
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
9
Ainhoa Todorov
10
33.47
CFJV
NCAC Nov.19th Third Sprint Meet
9
Noah Barrett
10
32.73
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
10
Kayce Park
10
33.48
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
10
David Gutin
10
33.28
MPNY
AGUA MLK Invitational
11
Alison Nunez
10
33.50
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
11
Shawn Beaman
10
33.44
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
12
Quinci Tenzin
10
33.54
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
12
Owen Daniels
10
33.47
NDAC
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
13
Alexis Kung
10
33.59
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Colin Veit
10
33.69
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
14
Hailey Ahn
10
33.68
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Kyle Terri
10
33.71
COND
AP WFSL Championship
15
Lani Bao
10
33.73
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Strahinja Maslo
10
33.77
RIST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
16
Haley Penn
10
33.74
SMC
PAC Christmas Invitational
16
Patrick O'Hagan
10
33.96
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
17
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
33.83
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Seth Graber
10
34.01
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
18
Sarah Larsen
10
33.84
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
18
Thomas Peng
10
34.08
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Sophia Bondikov
10
33.86
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
19
Harrison Smith
10
34.09
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
20
Julie Chen
10
33.90
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
19
Michael Ladyzhensky
10
34.09
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Mackinzie Sabol
10
33.92
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
21
Kevin Hertel
10
34.23
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Martyna Kaps
10
33.99
MPNY
AGUA MLK Invitational
22
Morgon Washington
10
34.25
CAS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Syd Berger
10
34.06
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
23
Michael Ladyzhensky
10
34.31
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
24
Abigail King
10
34.10
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Matthew Zhao
10
34.37
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
Elizabeth Vursta
10
34.13
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Ethan Nus
10
34.55
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
Girls   10   100 Back
Boys   10   100 Back
1
Claire Weinstein
10
1:04.81
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
1:03.37
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Makani Lam
10
x1:08.25
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
2
Noah Cakir
10
1:05.03
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Emily Herr
10
1:09.01
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Aidan Levine
10
1:06.38
TRI
NC-GSA January Jump Start
4
Heidi Wu
10
1:10.28
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Ethan Zhou
10
1:07.40
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
5
Ava Pusing
10
1:10.68
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Sean Green
10
1:08.96
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Madison Ebanks
10
1:10.90
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Levi Skaistis
10
1:09.27
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Neala Klein
10
1:11.07
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
7
Noah Barrett
10
1:10.55
UN-0
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Haley Penn
10
1:11.41
SMC
PAC Christmas Invitational
8
David Kushnirsky
10
1:10.67
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Sarah Larsen
10
x1:11.50
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
9
David Gutin
10
1:11.07
MPNY
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
10
Elizabeth Vursta
10
1:11.55
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Matthew Zhao
10
1:11.09
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Hailey Ahn
10
1:11.73
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Colin Veit
10
1:11.12
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
12
Elina Del Castillo
10
1:12.62
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Michael Ladyzhensky
10
1:11.99
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
13
Savanah Strabuk
10
1:12.92
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Isaih Francis
10
1:12.43
COND
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
14
Quinci Tenzin
10
1:12.99
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
14
Michael Ladyzhensky
10
1:13.34
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
15
Kayce Park
10
1:13.03
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Patrick O'Hagan
10
1:13.35
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
1:13.18
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
16
Ethan Nus
10
1:13.45
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Lauren Maierle
10
1:13.20
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
17
Seth Graber
10
1:13.57
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
18
Martyna Kaps
10
1:13.22
MPNY
AGUA MLK Invitational
18
Owen Daniels
10
1:13.60
NDAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Mackinzie Sabol
10
1:13.27
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
19
Henry Topping
10
1:13.75
YFD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Alexis Kung
10
1:13.50
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Thomas Peng
10
1:14.18
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Lani Bao
10
1:13.68
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Andrew Krivenko
10
1:14.19
FREE
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
22
Regan Fried
10
1:13.88
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Henry Ma
10
1:14.34
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
23
Julie Chen
10
1:13.89
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
22
Shawn Beaman
10
1:14.34
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
24
Ainhoa Todorov
10
1:13.90
CFJV
FAST 7th Annual Hispanic Herita
24
Harrison Smith
10
1:14.40
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
25
Joy Kang
10
1:14.06
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Morgon Washington
10
1:14.65
CAS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   10   50 Breast
Boys   10   50 Breast
1
Emily Herr
10
34.26
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
1
Noah Cakir
10
33.96
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
2
Claire Weinstein
10
34.69
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
2
David Kushnirsky
10
34.20
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
April Chun
10
35.62
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Matthew Zhao
10
34.53
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
4
Madison Ebanks
10
35.75
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Levi Skaistis
10
34.87
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Isabella Vega
10
35.86
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
5
Thomas Peng
10
35.26
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Kate Vitti
10
36.60
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
6
Noah Barrett
10
36.09
UN-0
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Emilianna Gonzalez
10
37.19
APEX
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Seth Graber
10
36.89
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
8
Makani Lam
10
37.63
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
8
Ethan Nus
10
37.05
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Martyna Kaps
10
37.66
MPNY
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
9
Sun-Jin Shah
10
37.31
NYCC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
10
Abigail King
10
37.75
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Aidan Levine
10
37.56
TRI
LIE Octoberfest Meet
11
Nila Harish
10
37.84
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Ethan Zhou
10
37.72
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
12
Lauren Maierle
10
37.98
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Matthew Renwick
10
37.97
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
13
Patricia Mendoza
10
38.01
FLY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Strahinja Maslo
10
38.04
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
14
Alison Nunez
10
38.39
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
14
Ilyan Lomeyko
10
38.15
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Erica Czeremcha
10
38.60
TS
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
15
Joshua Chariah
10
38.29
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
16
Kayla Lombardo
10
38.71
RYE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Pj Stonsby
10
38.34
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
17
Ava Pusing
10
38.74
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Andrew Koek
10
38.46
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Salma Bouzarouata
10
38.78
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Ryan McDonald
10
38.50
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Rayna Parikh
10
38.81
NYCC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
19
Owen Daniels
10
38.65
NDAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Lauren Woody
10
38.82
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
20
Daniel Burg
10
38.79
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
21
Sophia Lord
10
38.84
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Derrick Kuo
10
38.91
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Heidi Wu
10
38.89
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Beau Chan
10
39.06
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
23
Sarah Larsen
10
39.07
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
23
Mark Milgram
10
39.19
FREE
PV-NCAP Invitational
24
Nour-Marie Sedky
10
39.32
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Solomon Li
10
39.35
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
25
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
39.41
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
24
Alex Tollit
10
39.35
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
Girls   10   100 Breast
Boys   10   100 Breast
1
Isabella Vega
10
1:14.64
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
1
David Kushnirsky
10
1:13.67
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
2
Claire Weinstein
10
1:14.81
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
2
Matthew Zhao
10
1:13.89
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Emily Herr
10
1:15.74
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
3
Noah Cakir
10
1:14.90
TS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
April Chun
10
1:17.94
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Thomas Peng
10
1:16.50
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
5
Martyna Kaps
10
1:18.34
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Levi Skaistis
10
1:16.89
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Kate Vitti
10
1:19.27
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
6
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:20.95
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
7
Patricia Mendoza
10
1:21.00
FLY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Noah Barrett
10
1:21.61
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
8
Madison Ebanks
10
1:21.32
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Sun-Jin Shah
10
1:21.63
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
9
Makani Lam
10
1:21.45
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Andrew Koek
10
1:21.77
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Ava Pusing
10
1:21.56
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
10
Aidan Levine
10
1:22.15
TRI
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
11
Nila Harish
10
1:21.93
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Ethan Nus
10
1:22.29
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Salma Bouzarouata
10
1:22.26
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
12
Pj Stonsby
10
1:22.50
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
13
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
1:22.31
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
13
Derrick Kuo
10
1:22.72
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Emilianna Gonzalez
10
1:22.41
APEX
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Daniel Burg
10
1:23.05
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Abigail King
10
1:22.64
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Sean Green
10
1:23.07
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Lauren Maierle
10
1:22.76
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Joshua Chariah
10
1:23.22
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Azana Karim
10
1:22.85
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Seth Graber
10
1:23.26
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
18
Heidi Wu
10
1:22.89
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Ilyan Lomeyko
10
1:23.36
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
Nour-Marie Sedky
10
1:23.40
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Curtis Chan
10
1:23.93
UN
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
20
Alison Nunez
10
1:23.67
LIE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
20
Matthew Renwick
10
1:24.43
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
21
Kayla Lombardo
10
1:23.87
RYE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Owen Daniels
10
1:24.76
NDAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Sarah Larsen
10
1:24.67
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Jem Furniss
10
1:25.08
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
23
Manon Jadot
10
1:24.80
EAST
PAC Winter Invitational
23
Lucas Brown
10
1:25.37
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Rayna Parikh
10
1:24.86
NYCC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
24
Ethan Zhou
10
1:25.66
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
25
Sadie DeGeorge
10
1:25.11
PBAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
1:25.87
RIST
AGUA MLK Invitational
Girls   10   50 Fly
Boys   10   50 Fly
1
Emily Herr
10
28.80
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
27.89
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Claire Weinstein
10
30.03
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
2
Noah Cakir
10
28.67
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
3
Martyna Kaps
10
30.16
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Noah Barrett
10
29.18
UN-0
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Megan Tiedemann
10
30.29
RYE
AP WFSL Championship
4
Aidan Levine
10
29.41
TRI
NC-GSA January Jump Start
5
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
30.61
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Strahinja Maslo
10
29.66
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
6
Madison Ebanks
10
30.84
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Ethan Nus
10
30.42
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Neala Klein
10
31.15
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
6
Ethan Zhou
10
30.42
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
8
Hailey Ahn
10
31.48
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Levi Skaistis
10
30.85
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Lauren Maierle
10
31.54
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Morgon Washington
10
30.91
CAS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Isabella Vega
10
31.60
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
10
Sean Green
10
31.23
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Syd Berger
10
31.72
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
11
Beau Chan
10
31.32
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
12
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
31.73
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Aiden Moy
10
31.63
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
13
Felicity Zhao
10
31.79
FLY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
13
Lokey Loke
10
31.76
KBM
AP Metro League Boys Championsh
14
Elina Del Castillo
10
31.88
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Seth Graber
10
32.09
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
15
Kayce Park
10
31.91
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Harrison Smith
10
32.10
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
16
Nila Harish
10
32.13
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
32.20
BBSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
April Chun
10
32.17
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Ethan Silver
10
32.26
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Abigail King
10
32.23
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Kyle Terri
10
32.34
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Kate Vitti
10
32.26
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
19
Gregory Bazylko
10
32.70
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Emilianna Gonzalez
10
32.30
APEX
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Lucas Brown
10
32.70
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Sara Valerio
10
32.32
YMID
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Isaih Francis
10
32.72
COND
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
22
Makani Lam
10
32.37
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
22
Allen Punnoose
10
32.78
YMID
NE-ABF Winter Solstice
23
Heidi Wu
10
32.44
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Kevin Hertel
10
32.92
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
24
Manon Jadot
10
32.48
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
24
Matthew Renwick
10
32.98
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
25
Aurelia Liu
10
32.54
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
25
Colin Veit
10
33.00
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
Girls   10   100 Fly
Boys   10   100 Fly
1
Emily Herr
10
1:04.91
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
1
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
1:03.60
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Claire Weinstein
10
1:07.74
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
1
Noah Cakir
10
1:03.60
TS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Neala Klein
10
1:07.98
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Ethan Nus
10
1:06.54
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
1:08.20
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
4
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:07.00
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
5
Regan Fried
10
1:09.93
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
5
Sean Green
10
1:07.79
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Martyna Kaps
10
1:10.26
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Aidan Levine
10
1:08.36
TRI
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
7
Makani Lam
10
x1:10.47
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
7
Will Siegel
10
1:10.73
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
8
Sarah Larsen
10
x1:10.55
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
8
Ethan Zhou
10
1:11.91
WEST
WEST Turkey Quack Splash TT
9
Ava Pusing
10
1:10.88
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Aiden Moy
10
1:12.44
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
10
Elina Del Castillo
10
1:10.90
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Colin Veit
10
1:12.61
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
11
Kate Vitti
10
1:11.01
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
11
Seth Graber
10
1:12.94
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
12
Hailey Ahn
10
1:11.30
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
12
Lucas Brown
10
1:14.44
TS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Isabella Vega
10
1:11.35
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
13
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
1:14.85
BBSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Kayce Park
10
1:11.45
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Owen Miao
10
1:14.92
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
15
April Chun
10
1:12.03
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Patrick O'Hagan
10
1:15.08
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Heidi Wu
10
1:12.13
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Kyle Terri
10
1:15.35
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
17
Nila Harish
10
1:12.14
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Ethan Silver
10
1:15.75
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Haley Penn
10
1:12.20
SMC
PAC Christmas Invitational
18
Isaih Francis
10
1:15.88
COND
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
19
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
1:12.54
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Kyle Luong
10
1:15.94
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Abigail King
10
1:13.01
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Kevin Hertel
10
1:16.02
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Jacqueline Wong
10
1:13.41
NYCC
LIE Winterfest Meet
20
Lokey Loke
10
1:16.02
UN
FAST 7th Annual Hispanic Herita
22
Lauren Maierle
10
1:14.11
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
22
Brayden Savas
10
1:16.06
SSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Syd Berger
10
1:14.61
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Noah Barrett
10
1:16.14
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
24
Isabella Castano
10
1:15.12
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
24
Jared Gallegos
10
1:16.35
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
25
Manon Jadot
10
1:15.32
EAST
PAC Winter Invitational
25
Morgon Washington
10
1:16.38
CAS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
Girls   10   100 IM
Boys   10   100 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
10
1:06.67
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Noah Cakir
10
1:04.44
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Emily Herr
10
1:07.16
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
1:07.01
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Martyna Kaps
10
1:07.74
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Levi Skaistis
10
1:08.20
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Madison Ebanks
10
1:08.68
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
David Kushnirsky
10
1:09.07
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Lauren Maierle
10
1:09.85
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Aidan Levine
10
1:09.15
TRI
NC-GSA January Jump Start
6
Isabella Vega
10
1:09.88
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
6
Thomas Peng
10
1:09.53
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
7
Heidi Wu
10
1:10.37
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Ethan Nus
10
1:09.58
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
April Chun
10
1:10.39
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Ethan Zhou
10
1:09.75
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
9
Elina Del Castillo
10
1:10.48
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Noah Barrett
10
1:10.25
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
10
Makani Lam
10
x1:10.63
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
10
Matthew Zhao
10
1:10.60
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Ava Pusing
10
1:10.70
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Sean Green
10
1:11.60
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Neala Klein
10
1:10.81
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
12
Aiden Moy
10
1:11.89
EAST
YMID February Classic
13
Megan Tiedemann
10
1:11.43
RYE
AP WFSL Championship
13
Strahinja Maslo
10
1:12.02
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
14
Tamara Tesovic
10
1:11.86
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Morgon Washington
10
1:12.85
CAS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
1:12.30
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
15
Colin Veit
10
1:13.06
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
16
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
1:12.53
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Owen Daniels
10
1:13.27
NDAC
NDAC February Time Trials
17
Abigail King
10
1:12.61
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Isaih Francis
10
1:13.66
COND
COND October Fall Festival
18
Haley Penn
10
1:12.74
SMC
PAC Christmas Invitational
18
Patrick O'Hagan
10
1:13.81
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Hailey Ahn
10
1:12.90
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Seth Graber
10
1:14.03
EAST
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
20
Regan Fried
10
1:13.54
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
David Gutin
10
1:14.32
MPNY
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
21
Elizabeth Vursta
10
1:13.71
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Shawn Beaman
10
1:14.43
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
22
Nila Harish
10
1:13.87
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Andrew Krivenko
10
1:14.63
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Kayce Park
10
1:14.27
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
23
Will Siegel
10
1:14.69
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Azana Karim
10
1:14.29
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Lucas Brown
10
1:14.76
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Salma Bouzarouata
10
1:14.40
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
25
Pj Stonsby
10
1:14.89
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
Girls   10   200 IM
Boys   10   200 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
10
2:21.05
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Noah Cakir
10
2:22.83
TS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Emily Herr
10
2:25.16
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
2
Strahinja Maslo
10
2:24.49
RIST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
3
Makani Lam
10
x2:28.48
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
3
Sean Green
10
2:27.99
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Martyna Kaps
10
2:28.84
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Ethan Nus
10
2:29.45
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Sarah Larsen
10
x2:30.14
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
5
Ethan Zhou
10
2:30.51
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
6
April Chun
10
2:30.54
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Matthew Zhao
10
2:31.79
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Isabella Vega
10
2:30.81
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
7
David Kushnirsky
10
2:33.29
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
Lauren Maierle
10
2:31.17
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Aidan Levine
10
2:33.30
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
9
Ava Pusing
10
2:31.44
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Noah Barrett
10
2:33.34
UN-0
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Neala Klein
10
2:32.34
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Will Siegel
10
2:34.12
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Madison Ebanks
10
2:32.43
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Denys Mialkovskyi
10
2:34.28
RIST
AGUA MLK Invitational
12
Tenzin Panamserkhang
10
2:32.99
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Morgon Washington
10
2:35.13
CAS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Elina Del Castillo
10
2:33.49
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Aiden Moy
10
2:35.37
EAST
YMID February Classic
14
Tamara Tesovic
10
2:33.72
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Patrick O'Hagan
10
2:35.94
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Kate Vitti
10
2:33.79
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
15
Isaih Francis
10
2:36.22
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
16
Haley Penn
10
2:35.95
SMC
PAC Christmas Invitational
16
Thomas Peng
10
2:36.53
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Kayce Park
10
2:36.86
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
17
Owen Daniels
10
2:36.90
NDAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Heidi Wu
10
2:36.87
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
18
Kyle Terri
10
2:38.01
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Gwen Serafin
10
2:36.90
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Colin Veit
10
2:39.11
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
20
Azana Karim
10
2:36.95
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Seth Graber
10
2:39.38
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
21
Annabel Dimaculangan
10
2:37.15
TVSC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
21
Lorenzo Aquilino
10
2:39.40
BBSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
22
Regan Fried
10
2:38.01
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Jared Gallegos
10
2:40.55
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
23
Alison Nunez
10
2:38.10
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
23
Ryan Sommerstad
10
2:41.08
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Elizabeth Vursta
10
2:38.33
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Daniel Burg
10
2:41.83
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Abigail King
10
2:38.61
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Brayden Savas
10
2:42.16
SSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   11   50 Free
Boys   11   50 Free
1
Madison Connor
11
26.53
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
1
Ryan Hwang
11
25.91
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
2
Jacqueline Constantine
11
26.60
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Kevin Jiang
11
26.32
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
3
Lauren Lee
11
26.73
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Alex Trzaskowski
11
26.48
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Kathryn Montefusco
11
26.75
HYB
AP CIY Walk to the Blocks
4
Patrick Faughnan
11
26.50
HVD
AP ESSL Championship
5
Krystin Casellas
11
26.84
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
5
Keilan Moran
11
26.62
NCAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
6
Campbell Clark
11
26.88
HVD
AP ESSL Championship
6
James Lim
11
26.69
FLY
AP FLY State Cut Meet
7
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
26.98
NYCP
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Aaron Mendoza
11
26.76
HYB
AP FLY State Cut Meet
8
Julian Wu
11
26.99
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Mohamed Youssef
11
26.87
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
9
Caroline Crouchley
11
27.06
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
9
Strahinja Maslo
11
27.02
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Ava Liu
11
27.16
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
10
Zachary Pestrikov
11
27.05
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
11
Kait Sweeney
11
27.40
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Isaih Francis
11
27.37
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Olivia Brown
11
27.44
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
12
Luke Dwyer
11
27.52
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Veronica Gelfand
11
27.47
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Jason Muroski
11
27.59
CFJV
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Mackenzie Gula
11
27.48
PBAC
AP ESSL Championship
14
Connor McHugh
11
27.61
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
15
Praise Okodogbe
11
27.49
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
15
Yahro Pique
11
27.62
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
16
Brooke Armstrong
11
27.52
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
15
Kai Funaro
11
27.62
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Claire Weinstein
11
27.57
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Nasir Hussain
11
27.68
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
18
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
27.58
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Michael Fiechter
11
27.76
CIY
FLY Junior Swim Championship
19
Sofia Fenton
11
27.59
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Hudson Pepper
11
27.77
FREE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
Sayjel Tan
11
27.63
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Satya Agashiwala
11
27.82
MAKO
Metro Silver Central Championsh
21
Kiera Lau
11
27.71
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
20
Stefanos Salas
11
27.82
NCAC
NCAC January 21st Fifth Sprint
22
Beth Ebrahimpour
11
27.77
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
22
Jose Davis-Whittaker
11
27.88
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
22
Ursula Ott
11
27.77
BAD
BAD New Years Kickoff Invitatio
23
Anthony Scalia
11
27.96
SSC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
24
Daniela Zunich
11
27.80
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Eyton Ng
11
27.99
FREE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Alexa Deng
11
27.80
FREE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
25
Lyn Thompson
11
28.00
KBM
AP Metro League Boys Championsh
24
Fiona Bell
11
27.80
AGUA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   100 Free
Boys   11   100 Free
1
Lauren Lee
11
57.50
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Ryan Hwang
11
56.60
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Jacqueline Constantine
11
57.65
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
57.75
TVSC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
3
Madison Connor
11
58.36
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Strahinja Maslo
11
57.85
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Claire Weinstein
11
58.64
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
4
Leo Kruty
11
58.22
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
5
Kathryn Montefusco
11
58.80
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Meet
5
Connor McHugh
11
58.37
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
6
Brooke Armstrong
11
58.91
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Zachary Pestrikov
11
58.83
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
7
Veronica Gelfand
11
59.00
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
7
Kevin Jiang
11
59.19
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
8
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
59.06
MAKO
COND Last Chance Invitational
8
Nasir Hussain
11
59.23
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
9
Kiera Lau
11
59.10
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
9
Mohamed Youssef
11
59.51
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
10
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
59.15
NYCP
AGUA Last Chance Meet
10
James Lim
11
59.71
FLY
AP CIY FLY City Championships
11
Kait Sweeney
11
59.38
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Aaron Mendoza
11
59.85
HYB
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
12
Julian Wu
11
59.53
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
12
Elias Garcia
11
1:00.34
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
Sofia Fenton
11
59.63
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Hudson Pepper
11
1:00.46
FREE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Brianna Perez
11
59.74
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
14
Alex Trzaskowski
11
1:00.55
HAA
Metro Silver South Championship
15
Ava Liu
11
59.80
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
15
Anthony Scalia
11
1:00.67
SSC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
16
Krystin Casellas
11
59.84
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
16
Jason Muroski
11
1:00.72
CFJV
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
17
Alexa Deng
11
59.96
FREE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
17
Allan Chu
11
1:00.88
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
18
Kailee Dennis
11
1:00.04
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Luke Dwyer
11
1:01.01
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
19
Olivia Brown
11
1:00.16
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
19
Isaih Francis
11
1:01.08
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
20
Kimberly Gingrass
11
1:00.29
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
20
Ethan Nus
11
1:01.14
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
21
Isabella Vega
11
1:00.37
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Stefanos Salas
11
1:01.18
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
22
Sayjel Tan
11
1:00.54
QNS
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Satya Agashiwala
11
1:01.41
MAKO
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Lauren Patalano
11
1:00.55
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
23
Noah Taylor
11
1:01.47
NYCC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
24
Madaghan O'Shea
11
1:00.56
PBAC
AP ESSL Championship
24
Ryan Ng
11
1:01.50
GATE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
25
Anisa Basler
11
1:00.66
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
25
Rory O'Connor
11
1:01.59
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
Girls   11   200 Free
Boys   11   200 Free
1
Alexa Reyna
11
2:03.02
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
1
Ryan Hwang
11
2:03.83
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Claire Weinstein
11
2:03.41
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Strahinja Maslo
11
2:04.79
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Veronica Gelfand
11
2:05.55
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
3
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
2:06.01
TVSC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
4
Kathryn Montefusco
11
2:06.85
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Meet
4
Nasir Hussain
11
2:07.48
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
5
Kait Sweeney
11
2:08.02
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
5
Aaron Mendoza
11
2:08.71
HYB
AP CIY FLY City Championships
6
Brooke Armstrong
11
2:08.26
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Elias Garcia
11
2:09.28
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
7
Kiera Lau
11
2:08.76
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
7
Mohamed Youssef
11
2:09.92
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
8
Kailee Dennis
11
2:09.25
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Matthew Peitler
11
2:09.98
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
9
Ava Liu
11
2:09.51
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
9
Cian Bice
11
2:10.29
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
10
Lauren Lee
11
2:09.59
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
Jason Muroski
11
2:10.67
CFJV
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
11
Isabella Vega
11
2:09.64
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Stefanos Salas
11
2:11.15
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
12
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
2:09.71
NYCP
FAST Black Legends Invitational
12
Allan Chu
11
2:11.39
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
13
Jacqueline Constantine
11
2:09.85
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Connor McHugh
11
2:11.42
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
14
Sasha Hill
11
2:10.09
YMID
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
14
Luke Dwyer
11
2:11.48
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Maichina Gennarelli
11
2:10.98
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
15
James Lim
11
2:11.84
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
16
Julian Wu
11
2:11.30
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
16
Will Fagan
11
2:12.33
BGNW
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
17
Daniela Zunich
11
2:11.34
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Kai Funaro
11
2:12.60
NYSA
AG-MV Last Splash Swim Invite
18
Caroline Crouchley
11
2:11.51
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
18
Hudson Pepper
11
2:12.73
FREE
IA Holiday Invitational
19
Hayden Wong
11
2:11.88
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
19
Rory O'Connor
11
2:12.87
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Briana Racanello
11
2:12.05
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
20
Kevin Jiang
11
2:13.71
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
21
Brooke Baldwin
11
2:12.16
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Richard Hall Iii
11
2:13.72
TVSC
HAA Eagle Invitational
22
Brianna Perez
11
2:12.43
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
22
Leo Kruty
11
2:13.74
TRI$
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
23
Krystin Casellas
11
2:12.64
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
George Erich Gill
11
2:13.90
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
24
Abby Han
11
2:12.67
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
24
Manoli Mountantonakis
11
2:14.42
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
25
Lily Martin
11
2:12.99
UN
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
25
Jayden Holmes
11
2:14.63
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
Girls   11   500 Free
Boys   11   500 Free
1
Claire Weinstein
11
5:28.00
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Ryan Hwang
11
5:29.35
TS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Isabella Vega
11
5:38.44
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Strahinja Maslo
11
5:33.67
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Kailee Dennis
11
5:39.25
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Nasir Hussain
11
5:38.33
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
4
Abby Han
11
5:41.44
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Cian Bice
11
5:41.92
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Briana Racanello
11
5:41.63
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Stefanos Salas
11
5:43.37
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
6
Veronica Gelfand
11
5:42.14
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Jason Muroski
11
5:43.62
CFJV
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
7
Kiera Lau
11
5:42.92
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
7
Vince Delgado
11
5:44.97
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Maichina Gennarelli
11
5:43.86
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
8
Mohamed Youssef
11
5:45.02
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
Kait Sweeney
11
5:45.17
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
5:45.75
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Brianna Perez
11
5:45.35
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Aidan McCarthy
11
5:46.35
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Caroline Crouchley
11
5:45.72
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
11
Sean Su
11
5:47.98
QNS
FLY Distance Meet
12
Brooke Armstrong
11
5:47.02
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Aaron Mendoza
11
5:48.20
HYB
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
13
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
5:47.58
NYCP
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
13
Ethan Nus
11
5:48.76
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Laura Arciniegas
11
5:47.85
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
14
Connor McHugh
11
5:51.09
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
15
Kathryn Montefusco
11
5:50.34
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Meet
15
Luke Dwyer
11
5:51.47
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
16
Ava Liu
11
5:50.73
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
16
Will Fagan
11
5:52.23
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
17
Julian Wu
11
5:51.71
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Rory O'Connor
11
5:53.17
SMC
PAC Christmas Invitational
18
Brooke Baldwin
11
5:52.53
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
18
Elias Garcia
11
5:53.67
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
19
Madison Connor
11
5:52.62
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Matthew Zhao
11
5:53.85
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Makani Lam
11
5:52.83
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Matthew Peitler
11
5:56.03
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Campbell Clark
11
5:53.09
HVD
RFAC Holiday Invitational
21
Kai Funaro
11
5:57.44
UN
Metro Silver North Championship
22
AvaGrace Monti
11
5:53.37
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
22
Hudson Pepper
11
5:57.47
FREE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Krystin Casellas
11
5:54.22
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
23
Miki Kucera
11
5:57.66
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Brittany Corbett
11
5:54.47
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
24
Ron Lyubman
11
5:59.25
PAC
PAC Christmas Invitational
25
Jessie Crane
11
5:54.62
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
25
Oliver Engel
11
5:59.63
SMC
PAC Christmas Invitational
Girls   11   1000 Free
Boys   11   1000 Free
1
Alexa Reyna
11
11:04.01
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
1
Nasir Hussain
11
11:14.51
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
2
Isabella Vega
11
11:39.57
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
2
Rory O'Connor
11
12:30.65
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
3
Veronica Gelfand
11
11:49.90
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Jason Muroski
11
12:32.46
CFJV
PATS Distance Meet
4
Jessie Crane
11
12:00.81
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
4
Timmy Brady
11
12:33.45
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
5
Julian Wu
11
12:07.11
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Richard Hall Iii
11
12:37.83
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
6
Amelie Eng
11
12:32.81
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Oliver Engel
11
12:48.15
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
7
Campbell Clark
11
12:42.02
HVD
PATS Distance Meet
7
Eric Engel
11
13:03.81
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
8
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
12:48.08
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
James Monahan
11
13:37.69
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Hanna Matheson
11
13:20.76
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
9
Thomas Demaio
11
14:04.13
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Sofia Burns
11
13:24.12
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
10
Alex Trzaskowski
11
15:24.96
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
11
Haley Penn
11
13:34.01
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
11
Thomas Miele
11
15:32.44
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
12
Sofia Primak
11
13:56.50
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
12
Jack Morelli
11
15:47.68
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
13
Ella Sohng
11
14:08.90
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
13
Tommy Morelli
11
16:10.58
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
14
Anna Albert
11
14:30.88
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Jessica Cronin
11
14:40.18
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Sarah Seale
11
14:57.47
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Michelle Wu
11
15:29.08
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   11   1650 Free
Boys   11   1650 Free
1
Maichina Gennarelli
11
19:43.65
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
1
Jason Muroski
11
19:55.78
CFJV
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
2
Kailee Dennis
11
20:01.87
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
2
Rory O'Connor
11
20:24.67
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
3
Campbell Clark
11
20:57.72
HVD
PATS Distance Meet
3
Timmy Brady
11
20:47.80
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
21:12.05
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
4
Richard Hall Iii
11
20:53.33
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
5
Maggie Joyce
11
21:53.08
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
5
Oliver Engel
11
21:00.81
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
6
Hanna Matheson
11
22:14.31
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
6
Luke Dwyer
11
21:31.41
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
7
Sofia Burns
11
22:16.23
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
7
Eric Engel
11
21:36.79
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
8
Haley Penn
11
22:20.35
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
8
Ayden Baxter
11
21:38.24
MWDA
MWDA-AG Heats and Treats Distan
9
Ella Sohng
11
23:25.97
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
9
James Monahan
11
22:32.59
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
10
Amy Chen
11
23:45.90
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
10
Thomas Demaio
11
23:16.27
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
11
Jessica Cronin
11
24:13.55
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
11
Alex Trzaskowski
11
25:21.59
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
12
Nina Camacho
11
24:23.33
PBAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
12
Thomas Miele
11
25:21.62
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Sarah Seale
11
24:52.45
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Jack Morelli
11
26:20.16
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Tommy Morelli
11
26:40.30
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
Girls   11   50 Back
Boys   11   50 Back
1
Jacqueline Constantine
11
28.40
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Kevin Jiang
11
29.49
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Anisa Basler
11
30.23
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Leo Kruty
11
29.85
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
3
Lauren Patalano
11
30.25
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
3
Isaac Richter
11
29.89
LBA
SSC September Sprint Meet
4
Brianna Perez
11
30.32
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Aaron Mendoza
11
30.27
HYB
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
5
Krystin Casellas
11
30.37
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Luke Dwyer
11
30.32
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Olivia Dewar
11
30.41
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Patrick Faughnan
11
30.45
HVD
AP ESSL Championship
7
Rowan Van Wormer
11
31.05
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Hudson Pepper
11
30.52
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Sayjel Tan
11
31.08
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Keilan Moran
11
30.95
NCAC
NCAC October 22nd Sprint Meet
9
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
31.16
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
9
Andrew Leung
11
31.22
NYSA
AP ESSL Championship
9
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
31.16
NYCP
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Nasir Hussain
11
31.42
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
11
Mia Slowik
11
31.19
NYCC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Isaih Francis
11
31.46
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
12
Corinna Won
11
31.25
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
12
James Lim
11
31.51
FLY
AP CIY FLY City Championships
13
Hanna Matheson
11
31.42
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Anthony Scalia
11
31.59
SSC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
14
Sofia Fenton
11
31.44
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Matthew Peitler
11
31.66
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Claire Weinstein
11
31.44
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Alex Trzaskowski
11
31.66
HAA
Metro Silver South Championship
16
Lauren Lee
11
31.55
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Vince Delgado
11
31.75
COND
AP WFSL Championship
17
Audrey Alexander
11
31.74
JCCT
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
17
Zachary Pestrikov
11
31.80
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
18
Isabella Goodwin
11
31.83
RFAC
PAC Winter Invitational
18
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
31.83
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
19
Abby Han
11
31.95
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Ryan Hwang
11
31.91
TS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
20
Ava Liu
11
32.06
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Jason Muroski
11
31.92
CFJV
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
20
Keira Sullivan
11
32.06
LBA
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Jack Cornish
11
31.94
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Julian Wu
11
32.09
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
22
Stefanos Salas
11
31.95
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
23
Laura Arciniegas
11
32.11
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Oliver Engel
11
32.14
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
24
Julia Wilkinson
11
32.13
CFJV
NYSA Winter Invitational
24
David Granucci
11
32.18
SSC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
25
Kathryn Montefusco
11
32.19
HYB
EHY MacNiven Memorial Dual Meet
24
Strahinja Maslo
11
32.18
RIST
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet - Decem
Girls   11   100 Back
Boys   11   100 Back
1
Jacqueline Constantine
11
1:01.58
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Kevin Jiang
11
1:03.69
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Brianna Perez
11
1:04.28
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Aaron Mendoza
11
1:04.38
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
3
Lauren Patalano
11
1:04.67
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
3
Ryan Hwang
11
1:04.99
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
4
Veronica Gelfand
11
1:05.23
LIE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
4
Luke Dwyer
11
1:06.05
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
5
Lauren Lee
11
1:05.42
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Nasir Hussain
11
1:06.58
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
6
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
1:05.80
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
6
Leo Kruty
11
1:06.62
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
7
Rowan Van Wormer
11
1:06.29
PATS
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
1:06.80
TVSC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
8
Olivia Dewar
11
1:06.31
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Hudson Pepper
11
1:06.89
FREE
IA Holiday Invitational
9
Claire Weinstein
11
1:06.51
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Vince Delgado
11
1:07.54
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Hanna Matheson
11
1:07.00
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Cian Bice
11
1:07.75
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Sayjel Tan
11
1:07.41
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Jack Cornish
11
1:07.75
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
12
Mia Slowik
11
1:07.52
NYCC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
12
Elias Garcia
11
1:07.79
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
Jessie Crane
11
1:07.60
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
13
Jason Muroski
11
1:07.94
CFJV
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
1:07.63
NYCP
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Floyd Diaz
11
1:08.51
HES
FAST Black Legends Invitational
15
Amelie Eng
11
1:07.70
LIE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
15
Matthew Peitler
11
1:08.67
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
16
Makayla Lee
11
1:07.84
SSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
16
Jack Dillane
11
1:08.68
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
17
Krystin Casellas
11
1:07.92
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
17
Aidan McCarthy
11
1:08.76
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
18
Laura Arciniegas
11
1:08.34
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Allan Chu
11
1:08.83
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
19
Daniela Zunich
11
1:08.35
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
19
Martin Perecinsky
11
1:08.86
TS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Ava Liu
11
1:08.44
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
20
Anthony Scalia
11
1:08.93
SSC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
21
Kait Sweeney
11
1:08.46
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Alex Trzaskowski
11
1:09.05
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Anisa Basler
11
1:08.51
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
22
Strahinja Maslo
11
1:09.10
RIST
AGUA MLK Invitational
23
Abby Han
11
1:08.54
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
23
Stefanos Salas
11
1:09.26
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
24
Olivia Brown
11
1:08.67
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Anwar Abaza
11
1:09.27
TS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Sofia Fenton
11
1:08.77
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Andrew Leung
11
1:09.40
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
Girls   11   200 Back
Boys   11   200 Back
1
Brianna Perez
11
2:15.87
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Kevin Jiang
11
2:19.55
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
2
Lauren Lee
11
2:20.16
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Luke Dwyer
11
2:19.76
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
3
Claire Weinstein
11
2:21.21
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Aaron Mendoza
11
2:22.39
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
4
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
2:21.84
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Cian Bice
11
2:25.22
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
5
Anisa Basler
11
2:22.57
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
5
Keilan Moran
11
2:26.11
NCAC
NCAC October 22nd Sprint Meet
6
Jacqueline Constantine
11
2:23.26
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
6
Nasir Hussain
11
2:26.92
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
7
Rowan Van Wormer
11
2:24.28
PATS
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
7
Stefanos Salas
11
2:27.19
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
8
Mia Slowik
11
2:24.52
NYCC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Andrew Leung
11
2:27.91
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
9
Jessie Crane
11
2:24.73
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
9
Finn Olsen
11
2:28.87
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
10
Makayla Lee
11
2:24.77
SSC
Metro Bronze South Championship
10
Matthew Peitler
11
2:29.82
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Alyssa Golden
11
2:25.45
SSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Elias Garcia
11
2:29.85
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
12
Daniela Zunich
11
2:25.92
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Jack Cornish
11
2:30.47
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Laura Arciniegas
11
2:26.50
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Aidan McCarthy
11
2:30.49
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
14
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
2:26.67
NYCP
Metro Silver Central Championsh
14
Thomas Carley
11
2:30.54
CFJV
Metro Silver North Championship
15
Brittany Corbett
11
2:27.25
EAST
YMID February Classic
15
Jack Dillane
11
2:30.74
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
16
Briana Racanello
11
2:27.36
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
16
Matthew Zhao
11
2:31.80
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Abby Han
11
2:28.04
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
17
Timmy Brady
11
2:32.13
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
18
Ally Pfeiffer
11
2:28.41
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
18
Colin Veit
11
2:32.30
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Julian Wu
11
2:28.42
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
19
Jason Muroski
11
2:32.61
CFJV
BAD New Years Kickoff Invitatio
20
Hanna Matheson
11
2:28.52
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Edward Baranov
11
2:33.41
MPNY
AGUA MLK Invitational
21
Morgan Lee
11
2:28.59
SSC
Metro Bronze South Championship
21
Kouros Javaheri
11
2:33.69
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
22
Isabella Vega
11
2:29.10
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
22
Charlie O'Sullivan
11
2:34.09
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Sofia Fenton
11
2:29.35
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Richard Hall Iii
11
2:34.33
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
24
Nicole Robinson
11
2:30.62
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Miki Kucera
11
2:35.40
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Isabella Goodwin
11
2:30.75
RFAC
PAC Winter Invitational
25
Jagger Stachtiaris
11
2:36.10
YFD
YMID February Classic
Girls   11   50 Breast
Boys   11   50 Breast
1
Krystin Casellas
11
32.35
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Edward Baranov
11
34.07
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
2
Ava Liu
11
32.54
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
2
Matthew Zhao
11
34.36
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Sofia Fenton
11
32.73
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Kevin Jiang
11
34.42
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
4
Kathryn Montefusco
11
32.85
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Meet
4
Jason Muroski
11
34.51
CFJV
PATS 12 && Under Invitational
5
Beth Ebrahimpour
11
33.54
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
5
Ryan Ng
11
34.74
GATE
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
6
AvaGrace Monti
11
33.90
TVSC
SSC September Sprint Meet
6
Ryan Hwang
11
34.80
TS
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
7
Mackenzie Gula
11
34.20
PBAC
AP ESSL Championship
7
Nasir Hussain
11
35.36
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
8
Madison Dominger
11
34.97
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Mohamed Youssef
11
35.56
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
9
Julian Wu
11
34.98
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
35.65
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Isabella Vega
11
35.15
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
10
Aidan McCarthy
11
35.77
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
11
Kimberly Gingrass
11
35.36
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
11
Hudson Pepper
11
35.85
FREE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
12
Hayden Wong
11
35.54
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
12
Naoki Shibata
11
35.88
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Alexa Reyna
11
35.55
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
13
Ramiel Fayngersh
11
35.91
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
14
Olivia Brown
11
35.72
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Aaron Mendoza
11
35.93
HYB
AP CIY Walk to the Blocks
15
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
35.85
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
15
Jayden Holmes
11
36.01
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Morgan Lee
11
35.91
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
16
David Fayngersh
11
36.12
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
17
Kailee Dennis
11
35.97
COND
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
17
Timothy Park
11
36.23
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
18
Nila Harish
11
36.04
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Daniel Minevich
11
36.33
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
19
Maichina Gennarelli
11
36.16
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Daniel Tollit
11
36.44
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
36.17
NYCP
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
20
Oliver Griffin
11
36.46
HAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
21
Corinna Won
11
36.24
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
21
Allan Chu
11
36.58
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
22
Kaitlyn Liu
11
36.25
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
22
Brendan Wu
11
36.65
PATS
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
23
Noelle Hoffman
11
36.28
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
23
Erik Nadecki
11
36.76
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
24
Brooke Andros
11
36.29
FA
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Cian Bice
11
36.78
QNS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
24
Salma Nassar
11
36.29
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
24
James Lim
11
36.78
FLY
LIE Octoberfest Meet
Girls   11   100 Breast
Boys   11   100 Breast
1
Kathryn Montefusco
11
1:10.81
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Meet
1
Ryan Hwang
11
1:12.19
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Krystin Casellas
11
1:11.38
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Jason Muroski
11
1:13.62
CFJV
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
3
Sofia Fenton
11
1:11.64
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Matthew Zhao
11
1:13.87
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Ava Liu
11
1:12.11
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
4
Nasir Hussain
11
1:15.01
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
5
Beth Ebrahimpour
11
1:13.75
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Edward Baranov
11
1:15.09
MPNY
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
6
Isabella Vega
11
1:14.48
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Kevin Jiang
11
1:15.21
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
7
Kimberly Gingrass
11
1:15.88
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
7
Mohamed Youssef
11
1:17.11
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
8
Alexa Reyna
11
1:16.05
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
8
Naoki Shibata
11
1:17.42
MAKO
Metro Silver Central Championsh
9
Hayden Wong
11
1:16.40
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Ramiel Fayngersh
11
1:17.53
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
10
Olivia Brown
11
1:16.65
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Aidan McCarthy
11
1:17.95
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
11
Mackenzie Gula
11
1:16.87
PBAC
NBS December Blue and Gold
11
Hudson Pepper
11
1:17.96
FREE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
12
Madison Dominger
11
1:16.91
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
David Fayngersh
11
1:18.22
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
13
Noelle Hoffman
11
1:17.06
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
Allan Chu
11
1:18.24
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
14
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
1:17.59
MAKO
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Ryan Ng
11
1:18.48
GATE
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
15
Kailee Dennis
11
1:17.70
COND
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
15
Aaron Mendoza
11
1:18.49
HYB
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
16
Kaitlyn Liu
11
1:17.96
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
16
Brendan Wu
11
1:18.64
PATS
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
17
Charley Goldstein
11
1:18.06
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
17
Cian Bice
11
1:18.98
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
18
Morgan Lee
11
1:18.12
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
18
Strahinja Maslo
11
1:19.17
RIST
AGUA MLK Invitational
19
Maichina Gennarelli
11
1:18.13
COND
AP WFSL Championship
19
Elias Garcia
11
1:19.42
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
19
Ursula Ott
11
1:18.13
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
Ethan Nus
11
1:19.86
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Alexa Deng
11
1:18.34
FREE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
21
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
1:20.25
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
22
Brianna Law
11
1:19.04
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
22
Jayden Holmes
11
1:20.35
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
23
Salma Nassar
11
1:19.13
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Daniel Minevich
11
1:20.54
PATS
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
24
Makenna O'Brien
11
1:19.14
TS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
24
Kenneth Lee
11
1:20.93
FLY
FLY Big Apple Classic
25
Makani Lam
11
1:19.36
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Timmy Brady
11
1:20.99
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
Girls   11   200 Breast
Boys   11   200 Breast
1
Krystin Casellas
11
2:37.41
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Jason Muroski
11
2:37.44
CFJV
Metro Silver North Championship
2
Sofia Fenton
11
2:38.50
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Matthew Zhao
11
2:41.50
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Isabella Vega
11
2:39.13
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Edward Baranov
11
2:43.50
MPNY
AGUA MLK Invitational
4
Hayden Wong
11
2:42.44
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
4
Nasir Hussain
11
2:45.29
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Ava Liu
11
2:42.71
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
5
Kevin Jiang
11
2:45.74
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
6
Maichina Gennarelli
11
2:43.33
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Aaron Mendoza
11
2:46.36
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
7
Makani Lam
11
2:45.74
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Ryan Ng
11
2:50.12
GATE
FLY Big Apple Classic
8
Noelle Hoffman
11
2:47.04
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
Aidan McCarthy
11
2:50.87
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
9
Mia Slowik
11
2:47.25
NYCC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
9
Rory O'Connor
11
2:52.73
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Kailee Dennis
11
2:48.15
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Jack Cornish
11
2:53.67
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
11
Beth Ebrahimpour
11
2:49.35
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Cian Bice
11
2:54.67
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
12
Sierra Healy
11
2:49.37
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
12
Mohamed Youssef
11
2:55.70
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
13
Charley Goldstein
11
2:49.38
RA
RA Headless Horseman 12&U Invit
13
Timmy Brady
11
2:57.84
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
14
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
2:49.75
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
14
Ethan Nus
11
2:57.95
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Laura Arciniegas
11
2:50.31
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
15
Daniel Minevich
11
2:59.18
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
16
Lily Martin
11
2:50.32
UN
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
16
Mark Milgram
11
2:59.36
FREE
Metro Bronze Central Championsh
16
Brianna Perez
11
2:50.32
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
17
Joseph Lopez
11
2:59.40
APEX
Metro Bronze Central Championsh
18
Morgan Lee
11
2:51.43
SSC
Metro Silver South Championship
18
Daniel Tollit
11
3:00.57
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
19
Anna Karacheva
11
2:51.58
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Vlad Zarytov
11
3:00.59
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
20
Silvia Bilenky
11
2:51.78
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
20
Richard Hall Iii
11
3:00.66
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
21
Brianna Law
11
2:51.83
MPNY
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
21
Aiden Rhee
11
3:01.54
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
22
Kiera Lau
11
2:53.20
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
22
Thomas Carley
11
3:02.65
CFJV
NYSA Winter Invitational
23
Elizabeth Kuznetsov
11
2:54.27
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
23
Thomas Demaio
11
3:03.85
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
24
Makayla Lee
11
2:54.28
SSC
Metro Bronze South Championship
24
Alexander Stewart
11
3:04.51
YFD
YMID February Classic
25
Ursula Ott
11
2:55.17
BAD
BAD Fall Kick Off Invitaional
25
Solomon Li
11
3:06.48
LIAC
YMID February Classic
Girls   11   50 Fly
Boys   11   50 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
11
28.14
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Leo Kruty
11
28.32
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
2
Olivia Brown
11
28.80
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Ryan Hwang
11
28.36
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
3
Sofia Fenton
11
28.90
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Luke Dwyer
11
28.41
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Kathryn Montefusco
11
29.01
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Meet
4
Strahinja Maslo
11
28.45
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Julian Wu
11
29.04
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
5
Aaron Mendoza
11
28.53
HYB
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
6
Brianna Perez
11
29.10
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Kevin Jiang
11
29.03
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
7
Lauren Lee
11
29.15
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
7
Nasir Hussain
11
29.30
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
8
Krystin Casellas
11
29.39
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Mohamed Youssef
11
29.30
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
9
Sayjel Tan
11
29.44
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
29.41
TVSC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
10
Makayla Lee
11
29.46
SSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Elias Garcia
11
29.55
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
11
Campbell Clark
11
29.54
HVD
AP ESSL Championship
11
Connor McHugh
11
29.64
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
12
Rowan Van Wormer
11
29.59
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Cian Bice
11
29.99
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
12
Alexa Reyna
11
29.59
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
13
Finn Olsen
11
30.07
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
29.61
NYCP
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Hudson Pepper
11
30.09
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Kaitlyn Liu
11
29.98
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
15
James Lim
11
30.15
FLY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
16
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
30.06
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
16
Aidan McCarthy
11
30.29
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Briana Racanello
11
30.07
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Timmy Brady
11
30.36
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Anisa Basler
11
30.16
AGUA
LIE Second Chance Challenge
18
Keilan Moran
11
30.45
NCAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
19
Claire Weinstein
11
30.27
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
19
Oliver Engel
11
30.47
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
20
Brianna Law
11
30.40
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Yahro Pique
11
30.47
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
21
Brooke Baldwin
11
30.45
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Ethan Nus
11
30.49
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Amiya Ramkissoon
11
30.52
YBAR
AP ESSL Championship
22
Isaih Francis
11
30.65
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
23
Sofia Paggi
11
30.57
LBA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
23
Anwar Abaza
11
30.67
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
24
Kiara Cekic
11
30.59
RA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Harrison Smith
11
30.71
MAKO
COND Last Chance Invitational
25
Olivia Dewar
11
30.60
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Luc Guiteau
11
30.74
TS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
Girls   11   100 Fly
Boys   11   100 Fly
1
Praise Okodogbe
11
1:02.33
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Nasir Hussain
11
1:03.43
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
2
Julian Wu
11
1:03.51
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
2
Luke Dwyer
11
1:04.62
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Brianna Perez
11
1:04.08
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
1:04.76
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Lauren Lee
11
1:04.25
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Ryan Hwang
11
1:04.84
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
5
Anisa Basler
11
1:04.94
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Aaron Mendoza
11
1:04.93
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
6
Rowan Van Wormer
11
1:05.77
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Strahinja Maslo
11
1:05.15
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
1:05.82
MAKO
Metro Silver Central Championsh
7
Finn Olsen
11
1:05.58
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Makayla Lee
11
1:05.91
SSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Ethan Nus
11
1:05.86
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Kathryn Montefusco
11
1:06.34
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Meet
9
Elias Garcia
11
1:05.93
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
10
Alexa Reyna
11
1:06.61
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
10
Kevin Jiang
11
1:06.03
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Brooke Armstrong
11
1:06.64
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
11
Leo Kruty
11
1:06.82
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
12
Olivia Brown
11
1:06.92
TS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Cian Bice
11
1:07.21
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Sofia Fenton
11
1:06.94
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Timmy Brady
11
1:07.47
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
14
Madison Connor
11
1:07.20
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Ryan Ng
11
1:07.76
GATE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
15
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
1:07.35
NYCP
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Isaih Francis
11
1:08.05
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
16
Sayjel Tan
11
1:07.53
QNS
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
16
Edward Baranov
11
1:08.70
MPNY
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
16
Amelie Eng
11
1:07.53
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
17
James Lim
11
1:09.10
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
18
Brooke Baldwin
11
1:07.73
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
18
David Granucci
11
1:09.11
SSC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
19
Elizabeth Kuznetsov
11
1:08.09
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Will Fagan
11
1:09.44
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
20
Kait Sweeney
11
1:08.32
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Connor McHugh
11
1:09.57
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
21
Laura Arciniegas
11
1:08.33
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Aidan McCarthy
11
1:09.70
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Isabella Vega
11
1:08.41
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
22
Yahro Pique
11
1:09.78
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Sierra Healy
11
1:08.44
HYB
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
23
Lyn Thompson
11
1:10.08
KBM
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Brianna Law
11
1:08.50
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Oliver Engel
11
1:10.09
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
25
Abby Han
11
1:08.54
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
25
Allan Chu
11
1:10.11
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
Girls   11   200 Fly
Boys   11   200 Fly
1
Brooke Baldwin
11
2:25.49
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Finn Olsen
11
2:19.33
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Praise Okodogbe
11
2:26.22
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Cian Bice
11
2:22.64
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Briana Racanello
11
2:29.40
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Luke Dwyer
11
2:22.70
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Elizabeth Kuznetsov
11
2:30.13
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Aaron Mendoza
11
2:25.10
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
5
Laura Arciniegas
11
2:30.16
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Nasir Hussain
11
2:25.12
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Kiera Lau
11
2:30.18
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
6
Aidan McCarthy
11
2:30.48
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
7
Abby Han
11
2:30.28
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Connor McHugh
11
2:32.76
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
8
Claire Weinstein
11
2:31.01
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
8
Ethan Nus
11
2:33.25
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
9
Lauren Lee
11
2:31.18
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
9
Elias Garcia
11
2:34.15
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Hayden Wong
11
2:31.69
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
10
Timmy Brady
11
2:35.59
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
11
Julian Wu
11
2:32.12
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
11
Edward Baranov
11
2:37.03
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
12
Lily Martin
11
2:33.43
UN
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
12
Strahinja Maslo
11
2:38.97
RIST
AGUA MLK Invitational
13
Melania Petriccione
11
2:35.05
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Will Fagan
11
2:42.68
BGNW
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
14
Sierra Healy
11
2:35.56
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
14
Richard Hall Iii
11
2:47.89
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
15
Rowan Van Wormer
11
2:35.65
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Jason Equiano
11
2:48.78
APEX
BAD New Years Kickoff Invitatio
16
Isabella Vega
11
2:36.12
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Brendan Morgan
11
2:49.06
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
17
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
2:36.21
NYCP
Metro Silver Central Championsh
17
Daniel Minevich
11
2:49.66
PATS
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
18
Makayla Lee
11
2:37.19
SSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Oliver Engel
11
2:51.99
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
19
Simone Lilavois
11
2:38.32
MAKO
Metro Bronze Central Championsh
19
Eric Engel
11
2:53.38
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
20
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
2:38.81
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
20
Satya Agashiwala
11
2:54.41
MAKO
AGUA MLK Invitational
21
Brittany Corbett
11
2:38.96
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
21
Thomas Carley
11
2:55.29
CFJV
BAD New Years Kickoff Invitatio
22
Kailee Dennis
11
2:39.01
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Erik Nadecki
11
2:57.14
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
23
Daniela Zunich
11
2:39.91
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
23
David Barbulet
11
3:03.72
CFJV
NYSA Winter Invitational
24
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
2:41.05
MAKO
AGUA MLK Invitational
24
Ethan Yi
11
3:07.10
MAKO
AGUA MLK Invitational
25
Hanna Matheson
11
2:43.65
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
25
Ayden Baxter
11
3:09.86
MWDA
RFAC Holiday Invitational
Girls   11   100 IM
Boys   11   100 IM
1
Kathryn Montefusco
11
1:05.35
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Meet
1
Ryan Hwang
11
1:04.62
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Sofia Fenton
11
1:06.70
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Kevin Jiang
11
1:05.43
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
3
Ava Liu
11
1:06.71
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
3
Nasir Hussain
11
1:06.24
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
4
Lauren Lee
11
1:06.89
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
4
Hudson Pepper
11
1:07.51
FREE
Metro Silver Central Championsh
5
Claire Weinstein
11
1:07.12
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Jason Muroski
11
1:07.79
CFJV
MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet
6
Jacqueline Constantine
11
1:07.13
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
James Lim
11
1:07.86
FLY
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
7
Krystin Casellas
11
1:07.16
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Timothy Park
11
1:07.95
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
8
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
1:07.41
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Ethan Nus
11
1:08.32
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Brianna Perez
11
1:08.00
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
9
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
1:08.59
TVSC
TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet
10
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
1:08.09
NYCP
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Elias Garcia
11
1:08.76
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
11
Rowan Van Wormer
11
1:08.34
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Luke Dwyer
11
1:08.81
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
12
Beth Ebrahimpour
11
1:08.47
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
12
Strahinja Maslo
11
1:08.83
RIST
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet - Decem
13
Mackenzie Gula
11
1:08.48
PBAC
AP ESSL Championship
13
Allan Chu
11
1:08.91
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
14
Julian Wu
11
1:08.80
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
14
Aaron Mendoza
11
1:08.99
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Meet
15
Isabella Vega
11
1:09.24
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
15
Vince Delgado
11
1:09.09
COND
YMID vs COND Time Trials
16
Maya Foley
11
1:09.39
TS
SSC September Sprint Meet
16
Stefanos Salas
11
1:09.51
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
17
Hayden Wong
11
1:09.46
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
17
Connor McHugh
11
1:09.53
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
18
Laura Arciniegas
11
1:09.53
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Edward Baranov
11
1:09.53
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
Kaitlyn Liu
11
1:09.57
UN
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
Leo Kruty
11
1:09.56
TRI$
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
20
Olivia Brown
11
1:09.61
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
20
Matthew Zhao
11
1:09.60
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Briana Racanello
11
1:09.70
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Ryan Ng
11
1:09.76
GATE
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
22
Olivia Dewar
11
1:09.84
MAKO
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
22
Matthew Peitler
11
1:09.84
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Madison Connor
11
1:09.85
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
23
Yahro Pique
11
1:09.98
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
24
Makayla Lee
11
1:10.34
SSC
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
24
Zachary Pestrikov
11
1:10.07
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
25
Anna Karacheva
11
1:10.35
MPNY
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Mohamed Youssef
11
1:10.17
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
Girls   11   200 IM
Boys   11   200 IM
1
Claire Weinstein
11
2:20.02
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Ryan Hwang
11
2:19.21
TS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
2
Brianna Perez
11
2:21.78
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Strahinja Maslo
11
2:20.26
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Alexa Reyna
11
2:21.90
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
3
Nasir Hussain
11
2:20.94
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
4
Kathryn Montefusco
11
2:21.96
HYB
LIE Octoberfest Meet
4
Kevin Jiang
11
2:21.85
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
11
2:24.08
MAKO
COND Last Chance Invitational
5
Cian Bice
11
2:25.08
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Lauren Lee
11
2:24.24
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Allan Chu
11
2:25.32
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
7
Isabella Vega
11
2:25.12
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
7
Jason Muroski
11
2:25.48
CFJV
Metro Silver North Championship
8
Maichina Gennarelli
11
2:25.25
COND
AP WFSL Championship
8
Elias Garcia
11
2:26.06
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
9
Krystin Casellas
11
2:25.66
WEST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
9
Ethan Nus
11
2:26.40
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Kaitlyn Liu
11
2:26.13
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
10
Vince Delgado
11
2:26.56
COND
AP WFSL Championship
11
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
11
2:26.33
NYCP
AGUA Last Chance Meet
11
Aidan McCarthy
11
2:27.07
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
12
Kiera Lau
11
2:26.85
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
12
Vincent Vinciguerra
11
2:27.35
TVSC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
13
Olivia Brown
11
2:26.95
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Hudson Pepper
11
2:27.60
FREE
IA Holiday Invitational
14
Sierra Healy
11
2:27.01
HYB
Metro Silver South Championship
14
James Lim
11
2:27.65
FLY
AP CIY FLY City Championships
15
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
2:27.23
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
15
Aaron Mendoza
11
2:27.76
HYB
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
16
Laura Arciniegas
11
2:27.24
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
16
David Fayngersh
11
2:28.93
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
17
Ava Liu
11
2:27.28
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Ramiel Fayngersh
11
2:29.00
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
18
Caroline Crouchley
11
2:27.57
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
18
Luke Dwyer
11
2:29.40
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
19
Hayden Wong
11
2:27.61
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
19
Edward Baranov
11
2:29.48
MPNY
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
20
Amelie Eng
11
2:27.84
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
20
Connor McHugh
11
2:29.83
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
21
Sofia Fenton
11
2:28.00
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
20
Rory O'Connor
11
2:29.83
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
22
Abby Han
11
2:28.31
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
22
Matthew Zhao
11
2:30.23
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Lauren Patalano
11
2:28.43
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
23
David Angelou
11
2:30.75
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
24
Julian Wu
11
2:28.54
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
24
David Granucci
11
2:31.30
SSC
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
25
Mackenzie Gula
11
2:28.69
PBAC
MWDA-AG Heats and Treats Meet
25
Zachary Pestrikov
11
2:31.37
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
Girls   11   400 IM
Boys   11   400 IM
1
Brianna Perez
11
5:05.40
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Aaron Mendoza
11
4:58.60
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
2
Claire Weinstein
11
5:05.74
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Cian Bice
11
5:06.35
QNS
HAA Eagle Invitational
3
Hayden Wong
11
5:08.58
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
3
Matthew Zhao
11
5:07.84
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Sofia Fenton
11
5:09.80
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
4
Elias Garcia
11
5:09.28
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
5
Laura Arciniegas
11
5:09.91
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Luke Dwyer
11
5:10.65
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Isabella Vega
11
5:10.01
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Aidan McCarthy
11
5:11.62
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
7
Briana Racanello
11
5:11.10
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Ethan Nus
11
5:13.06
LIAC
AP LIAC Cupid's Challenge
8
Abby Han
11
5:11.93
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
8
Jason Muroski
11
5:13.39
CFJV
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Rowan Van Wormer
11
5:12.42
PATS
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
9
Rory O'Connor
11
5:17.66
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Kiera Lau
11
5:13.24
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
10
Matthew Peitler
11
5:18.66
LIAC
AP LIAC Cupid's Challenge
11
Brittany Corbett
11
5:13.31
EAST
Metro Silver North Championship
11
Edward Baranov
11
5:20.59
MPNY
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
12
Maichina Gennarelli
11
5:13.44
COND
COND October Fall Festival
12
Connor McHugh
11
5:22.34
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
13
Makani Lam
11
5:13.98
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Timmy Brady
11
5:22.75
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
14
Brooke Baldwin
11
5:14.06
LIAC
AP LIAC Cupid's Challenge
14
Anthony Scalia
11
5:23.74
SSC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
15
Kailee Dennis
11
5:14.21
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Richard Hall Iii
11
5:24.29
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
16
Julian Wu
11
5:14.95
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Colin Veit
11
5:26.61
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
17
Sarah Larsen
11
5:17.27
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Daniel Minevich
11
5:32.71
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
18
Ava Liu
11
5:17.73
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
18
Thomas Carley
11
5:34.53
CFJV
COND October Fall Festival
19
Makayla Lee
11
5:18.99
SSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Satya Agashiwala
11
5:35.44
MAKO
COND Last Chance Invitational
20
Annabel Dimaculangan
11
5:20.02
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
20
James Monahan
11
5:38.21
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
21
Daniela Zunich
11
5:20.19
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Ron Lyubman
11
5:38.61
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
22
Praise Okodogbe
11
5:20.27
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
22
Alexander Stewart
11
5:40.92
YFD
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
23
Noelle Hoffman
11
5:20.70
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
23
Ayden Baxter
11
5:43.82
MWDA
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Mackenzie Gula
11
5:22.95
PBAC
MWDA-AG Heats and Treats Distan
24
Erik Nadecki
11
5:44.77
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
25
Nicole Robinson
11
5:23.11
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Jason Equiano
11
5:45.00
APEX
BAD New Years Kickoff Invitatio
Girls   12   50 Free
Boys   12   50 Free
1
Tess Howley
12
24.22
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Matt Beehler
12
23.50
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
24.95
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Nikita Sakharuk
12
23.67
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
3
Sara Ketron
12
25.10
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
3
Alvin Tsai
12
24.39
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Marisol Tan
12
25.27
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Emir Emre
12
24.42
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Ryleigh Collins
12
25.36
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Christopher Xia
12
24.52
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
6
Aizel Pusing
12
25.46
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
6
Hudson Chung
12
24.72
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Bridget Ye
12
25.49
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Ever Chin
12
24.75
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Sophia Zhao
12
25.70
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Dylan Zhang
12
25.02
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
9
Catherine Dean
12
25.85
LBA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Nicholas Londono
12
25.03
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Leah Treglia
12
25.91
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Gavin Perez
12
25.17
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
11
Rebecca Konop
12
25.94
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
John DiMaggio
12
25.23
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Katelyn Capuano
12
26.04
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
12
Eric Zhang
12
25.31
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
13
Kiera Mroczka
12
26.13
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
13
Aidan Rikic
12
25.37
TRI
LIE Octoberfest Meet
14
Jaelynn Taylor
12
26.19
UN-0
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Ben Vitale
12
25.41
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Ella Newmark
12
26.27
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
14
Daniel Zhang
12
25.41
CFJV
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
16
Jordan Barbosa
12
26.29
UN
OB Girls Section 1 League 2 Cha
14
David Sacca
12
25.41
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
17
Kathryn Montefusco
12
26.36
HYB
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
17
Liam Campbell
12
25.46
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Michelle Guan
12
26.38
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
18
Finn Quested
12
25.47
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
19
Keala Schubert
12
26.44
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Michael Weinstein
12
25.50
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
20
Faith McLaughlin
12
26.45
BGNW
PV Marlins Invitational
19
Keilan Moran
12
25.50
NCAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
21
Madison Connor
12
26.46
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Jackson Redfield
12
25.54
SSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Raya Cohen
12
26.47
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
22
Patrick Tirch
12
25.59
HVD
AP ESSL Championship
23
Mary McKenna
12
26.50
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Meet
23
Eduardo Santana
12
25.63
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
26.54
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
24
Ethan Miao
12
25.64
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
24
Sabine Mitchell
12
26.54
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
25
Ryan Nunez
12
25.73
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
Girls   12   100 Free
Boys   12   100 Free
1
Tess Howley
12
52.49
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Matt Beehler
12
51.00
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
53.81
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Nikita Sakharuk
12
51.66
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
3
Sara Ketron
12
54.01
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
3
Alvin Tsai
12
52.86
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Bridget Ye
12
54.12
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Dylan Zhang
12
52.95
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
5
Sophia Zhao
12
55.38
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Eduardo Santana
12
53.45
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
55.41
UN
OB Rockland County Championship
6
Emir Emre
12
54.18
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Mary McKenna
12
55.55
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
7
Hudson Chung
12
54.45
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Ryleigh Collins
12
55.78
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Christopher Xia
12
54.83
QNS
HAA Eagle Invitational
9
Catherine Dean
12
55.82
LBA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Eric Zhang
12
54.99
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
10
Alexa Reyna
12
56.07
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Gavin Perez
12
55.24
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
11
Rebecca Konop
12
56.16
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Ryan Nunez
12
55.27
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Aizel Pusing
12
56.17
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
12
Ryan Burke
12
55.43
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Leah Treglia
12
56.35
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Ethan Miao
12
55.43
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
13
Kiera Mroczka
12
56.35
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Finn Quested
12
55.53
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
15
Jaelynn Taylor
12
56.85
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
15
Nicholas Londono
12
55.61
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Marisol Tan
12
56.92
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
16
Dylan Thomas
12
55.73
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
17
Lucy Walker
12
56.94
SS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
55.92
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Alexandra Bastone
12
56.97
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
18
Justin Hyacinthe
12
55.99
TRI
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
19
Katelyn Capuano
12
57.00
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
19
Patrick Tirch
12
56.00
HVD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Kathryn Montefusco
12
57.36
HYB
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Keilan Moran
12
56.04
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
21
Ellie Slive
12
57.50
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
21
Jackson Redfield
12
56.08
SSC
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
22
Madison Connor
12
57.59
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Stephen McDonald
12
56.22
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Faith McLaughlin
12
57.62
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
23
Aidan Rikic
12
56.29
TRI
LIE Octoberfest Meet
24
Julia Bazinet
12
57.75
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
24
Luke McNamara
12
56.54
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
25
Samantha Zaets
12
57.96
TRI
NC-GSA January Jump Start
25
Arie Ioselevich
12
56.58
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   12   200 Free
Boys   12   200 Free
1
Tess Howley
12
1:53.78
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Matt Beehler
12
1:51.18
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
1:55.68
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Dylan Zhang
12
1:53.91
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
3
Alexa Reyna
12
1:57.33
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Ethan Miao
12
1:55.57
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Mary McKenna
12
1:57.39
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Eduardo Santana
12
1:55.83
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Sara Ketron
12
1:58.81
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
5
Hudson Chung
12
1:57.60
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Alexandra Bastone
12
1:59.99
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
6
Gavin Perez
12
1:58.41
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
7
Rebecca Konop
12
2:00.14
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Alvin Tsai
12
1:58.44
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
8
Bridget Ye
12
2:00.22
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
8
Nikita Sakharuk
12
2:00.47
BGNW
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
9
Madison So
12
2:00.32
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Eric Zhang
12
2:00.93
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
10
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:00.76
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
10
Ryan Burke
12
2:01.08
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Ryleigh Collins
12
2:01.90
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Ryan Nunez
12
2:01.61
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
12
Kiera Mroczka
12
2:03.08
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
12
Aidan Rikic
12
2:01.85
TRI
LIE Octoberfest Meet
13
Aizel Pusing
12
2:03.80
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
13
Finn Quested
12
2:02.17
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
14
Faith McLaughlin
12
2:04.27
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
14
Stephen McDonald
12
2:02.55
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Marisol Tan
12
2:05.01
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
15
Emir Emre
12
2:02.63
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
16
Kimberly Gingrass
12
2:05.12
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
2:02.70
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Katelyn Capuano
12
2:05.33
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
17
Nicholas Londono
12
2:02.95
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Kathryn Montefusco
12
2:05.48
HYB
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
18
Sean Su
12
2:03.02
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Kate Anderson
12
2:05.72
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Aidan Lee
12
2:03.28
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Sunell Zorgman
12
2:06.78
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Kieran Egan
12
2:03.29
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Kate O'Brien
12
2:06.79
WISC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
2:03.52
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Lucy Walker
12
2:06.81
SS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Brian Kern
12
2:03.75
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Ellie Slive
12
2:06.85
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
23
Luke McNamara
12
2:04.00
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
24
Leah Treglia
12
2:06.93
HAA
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
24
Jackson Redfield
12
2:04.25
SSC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
25
Carter Roebuck
12
2:07.10
MAKO
Metro Silver Central Championsh
25
Keilan Moran
12
2:04.78
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
Girls   12   500 Free
Boys   12   500 Free
1
Mary McKenna
12
5:06.06
LIE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1
Matt Beehler
12
4:54.02
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Madison So
12
5:08.96
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Alvin Tsai
12
5:02.33
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Tess Howley
12
5:10.51
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
3
Eduardo Santana
12
5:05.64
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Cavan Gormsen
12
5:11.97
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Ethan Miao
12
5:13.54
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Alexandra Bastone
12
5:16.52
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
5
Dylan Zhang
12
5:17.52
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
6
Bridget Ye
12
5:19.45
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Hudson Chung
12
5:21.20
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
7
Sara Ketron
12
5:20.92
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
7
Ryan Nunez
12
5:21.27
LIE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
8
Alexa Reyna
12
5:21.40
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
8
Nick Rhodes
12
5:25.24
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
9
Rebecca Konop
12
5:27.41
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
9
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
5:25.71
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
5:28.04
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
10
Stephen McDonald
12
5:25.87
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Allison Gash
12
5:33.68
PATS
PATS Distance Meet
11
Gavin Perez
12
5:26.43
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
12
Ryleigh Collins
12
5:33.72
NYSA
NYSA October IMX Meet
12
Emir Emre
12
5:27.36
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
13
Faith McLaughlin
12
5:35.10
BGNW
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
13
Allan Chu
12
5:28.25
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Cindy Wang
12
5:35.17
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Aidan Lee
12
5:29.41
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
15
Marisol Tan
12
5:35.46
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
15
Hunter Emerson
12
5:30.31
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Kiera Mroczka
12
5:35.58
LIE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
16
Kieran Egan
12
5:30.48
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Sunell Zorgman
12
5:36.73
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
17
Nikita Sakharuk
12
5:30.64
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
18
Leah Treglia
12
5:38.28
HAA
LIE Winterfest Meet
18
Noah Giunta
12
5:31.48
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
19
Kimberly Gingrass
12
5:38.74
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
19
Eric Zhang
12
5:31.56
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
20
Kate Anderson
12
5:39.12
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
5:32.70
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
21
Kailey Simons
12
5:40.21
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
21
Jack Keene
12
5:33.11
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Rory Sheridan
12
5:40.31
UN-0
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Matt Semelsberger
12
5:33.82
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
23
Riley Fried
12
5:40.83
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Justin Hyacinthe
12
5:35.08
TRI
LIE Octoberfest Meet
24
Kate O'Brien
12
5:41.32
WISC
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
24
Antonio Vavalle
12
5:35.45
TVSC
TVSC 500 Free Time Trials
25
Kate Kennedy
12
5:41.95
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Brian Kern
12
5:35.59
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
Girls   12   1000 Free
Boys   12   1000 Free
1
Mary McKenna
12
10:19.52
LIE
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
1
Matt Beehler
12
10:20.37
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
2
Tess Howley
12
10:51.36
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
2
Eduardo Santana
12
10:34.65
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Alexandra Bastone
12
10:56.42
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
3
Alvin Tsai
12
10:37.95
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Cavan Gormsen
12
11:03.09
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Ethan Miao
12
10:40.82
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Bridget Ye
12
11:09.63
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
5
Stephen McDonald
12
11:01.16
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Alexa Reyna
12
11:12.98
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Nick Rhodes
12
11:08.91
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Madison So
12
11:16.23
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
7
Aidan Lee
12
11:14.43
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
8
Riley Fried
12
11:40.41
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
8
Kieran Egan
12
11:20.06
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Kate Anderson
12
11:42.76
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Brian Kern
12
11:20.85
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Aizel Pusing
12
11:53.48
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
10
Ryan Nunez
12
11:26.37
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
Karsten Pergan
12
12:01.72
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
11
David Angelou
12
11:36.52
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Olivia Schlegel
12
12:01.94
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
12
Max Buchen
12
11:37.38
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Nicole Gerosa
12
12:04.76
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
13
Jack Keene
12
11:38.36
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
AvaGrace Monti
12
12:09.87
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
14
Sean Su
12
11:45.79
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Jaden Bascon
12
12:16.89
COND
COND October Fall Festival
15
Michael Weinstein
12
11:48.83
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
16
Song-Yi Park
12
12:17.34
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
16
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
11:50.59
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
17
Marisol Tan
12
12:17.93
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
17
Alexander Gorzula
12
11:51.25
CFJV
COND October Fall Festival
18
Alexa Vitti
12
12:19.57
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
18
Noah Giunta
12
11:51.90
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
19
Leah Treglia
12
12:25.97
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
19
Matt Semelsberger
12
11:52.31
UN
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
20
Rory Sheridan
12
12:26.18
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
20
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
11:53.12
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Katie Lynch
12
12:31.94
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
21
Gabriel Rzezwicki
12
12:06.77
CFJV
PATS Distance Meet
22
Sarah Convery
12
12:41.96
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
22
Peter Sloniewsky
12
12:19.94
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
23
Faith Maddox
12
12:48.97
SSC
TS Thanksgiving Distance Meet
23
Nicholas Londono
12
12:22.24
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
24
Isabel Xu
12
12:58.06
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
24
Anthony Scalia
12
12:36.57
UN
TVSC Mile Time Trials
25
Hannah Ullinger
12
13:00.44
HVD
PATS Distance Meet
25
Trey Schlomann
12
12:43.05
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
Girls   12   1650 Free
Boys   12   1650 Free
1
Mary McKenna
12
17:17.51
LIE
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
1
Hudson Chung
12
18:27.30
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
2
Alexa Reyna
12
18:38.44
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
2
Ethan Miao
12
18:33.22
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
3
Karsten Pergan
12
19:51.45
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
3
Max Buchen
12
19:14.57
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
4
Olivia Schlegel
12
19:57.25
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
4
Aidan Lee
12
19:18.01
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
5
Nicole Gerosa
12
19:58.32
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
5
Matt Semelsberger
12
19:36.27
UN
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
6
Marisol Tan
12
20:05.56
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
6
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
19:39.95
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
7
AvaGrace Monti
12
20:08.05
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
7
Noah Giunta
12
19:42.01
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
8
Alexa Vitti
12
20:18.35
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Gabriel Rzezwicki
12
19:55.88
CFJV
PATS Distance Meet
9
Leah Treglia
12
20:20.41
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
9
Alexander Gorzula
12
20:12.12
CFJV
PATS Distance Meet
10
Jaden Bascon
12
20:30.44
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
10
Jay Wilkinson
12
20:22.16
CFJV
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
11
Sarah Convery
12
20:54.29
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
11
Peter Sloniewsky
12
20:26.59
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
12
Samantha Zaets
12
20:55.49
TRI
TRI Trident Time Trials
12
Nicholas Londono
12
20:32.12
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
13
Abby Mack
12
21:00.46
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
13
Joe Coleman
12
20:38.98
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
14
Madaghan O'Shea
12
21:01.89
PBAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
14
Trey Schlomann
12
20:56.44
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
15
Faith Maddox
12
21:07.81
SSC
TS Thanksgiving Distance Meet
15
Anthony Scalia
12
20:58.07
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
16
Mati Dixon
12
21:11.09
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
16
Brendan Morgan
12
21:23.27
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
17
Kelly Shashaty
12
21:14.95
TRI
TRI Trident Time Trials
17
John Holler
12
21:24.12
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
18
Madison Milla
12
21:25.40
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
18
Arie Ioselevich
12
21:28.40
TRI
TRI Trident Time Trials
19
Kylie Martinez
12
21:30.74
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
19
Sebastian Akinla
12
21:40.88
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
20
Hannah Ullinger
12
21:31.23
HVD
PATS Distance Meet
20
Julian Terri
12
22:02.55
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
21
Isabel Xu
12
21:33.34
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
21
Frankie Andersen
12
22:11.56
SSC
TS Thanksgiving Distance Meet
22
Katherine Anticev
12
21:34.41
TRI
TRI Trident Time Trials
22
Zander Klaric
12
22:45.97
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
23
Hannah Lin
12
21:38.00
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
23
Jaydon Shatoff
12
22:59.93
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
24
Emma Richman
12
22:05.80
SMC
YMID MLK Distance Meet
24
Anish Shenoy
12
24:33.07
HAA
HAA November 26th Time Trials
25
Gabby Etnel
12
22:56.30
WSSC
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   12   50 Back
Boys   12   50 Back
1
Tess Howley
12
27.67
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Nikita Sakharuk
12
26.39
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Leah Treglia
12
28.25
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Matt Beehler
12
26.63
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Sophia Zhao
12
28.85
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Emir Emre
12
27.16
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Jaelynn Taylor
12
28.88
UN-0
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Dylan Zhang
12
27.38
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
5
Kailey Simons
12
29.20
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Hudson Chung
12
27.63
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Cavan Gormsen
12
29.22
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Ryan Nunez
12
28.13
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Raya Cohen
12
29.37
TS
Metro Silver South Championship
7
Kieran Egan
12
28.61
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
8
Kiera Mroczka
12
29.38
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
8
Christopher Xia
12
28.82
QNS
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
9
Samantha Zaets
12
29.44
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Stephen McDonald
12
29.04
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Aizel Pusing
12
29.47
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
10
Brian Kern
12
29.18
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Sara Ketron
12
29.65
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
10
Noah Giunta
12
29.18
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Daniella Condon
12
29.81
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
12
Michael Puccio
12
29.20
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Kelly Bruen
12
29.84
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
John Zhang
12
29.21
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
14
Mary McKenna
12
29.88
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
14
Finn Quested
12
29.28
PATS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
15
Olivia Schlegel
12
30.00
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
15
David Sacca
12
29.33
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
16
Ryleigh Collins
12
30.07
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Keilan Moran
12
29.36
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
17
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
30.10
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
17
Sean Su
12
29.38
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Noelle Jordan
12
30.27
IA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Eric Cao
12
29.67
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Isabel Xu
12
30.28
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
19
Mike Nasta
12
29.73
SSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Ella Newmark
12
30.30
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
20
Arie Ioselevich
12
29.76
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Mia Mc Clafferty
12
30.33
COND
AP WFSL Championship
21
Anthony Scalia
12
29.77
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Sunell Zorgman
12
30.38
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
John DiMaggio
12
29.82
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Julian Wu
12
30.53
LGAC
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Ethan Miao
12
29.87
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
24
Malaya Lathan
12
30.66
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
24
Ryan Burke
12
29.90
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Riley Fried
12
30.71
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
Ranjan Rasquinha
12
29.92
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
Girls   12   100 Back
Boys   12   100 Back
1
Tess Howley
12
58.53
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Matt Beehler
12
57.41
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Bridget Ye
12
58.97
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Dylan Zhang
12
57.74
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
3
Mary McKenna
12
1:01.06
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Nikita Sakharuk
12
57.80
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Kailey Simons
12
1:01.16
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Emir Emre
12
58.95
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Leah Treglia
12
1:01.20
HAA
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
5
Hudson Chung
12
59.44
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Sophia Zhao
12
1:01.91
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Ryan Nunez
12
59.49
LIE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
7
Kiera Mroczka
12
1:03.10
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
7
John Zhang
12
1:00.57
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
8
Sara Ketron
12
1:03.30
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
8
Finn Quested
12
1:00.75
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
9
Cavan Gormsen
12
1:03.41
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Kieran Egan
12
1:01.44
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
10
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
1:03.54
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
10
Noah Giunta
12
1:01.58
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:03.73
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
11
Sean Su
12
1:01.77
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Faith McLaughlin
12
1:03.89
BGNW
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
12
Brian Kern
12
1:01.83
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Samantha Zaets
12
1:03.97
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Alvin Tsai
12
1:02.10
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
14
Aizel Pusing
12
1:04.18
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
14
Eric Zhang
12
1:02.45
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
15
Riley Fried
12
1:04.29
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Ethan Miao
12
1:02.85
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Madison So
12
1:04.40
LIAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
16
Aidan Lee
12
1:03.06
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Raya Cohen
12
1:04.72
TS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
17
Mike Nasta
12
1:03.34
SSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
18
Alexa Reyna
12
1:04.79
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
18
Brandon Blenk
12
1:03.51
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
19
Mia McClafferty
12
1:05.21
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Aidan Rikic
12
1:03.56
TRI
LIE Octoberfest Meet
20
Maya Foley
12
1:05.64
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Stephen McDonald
12
1:03.69
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Jane Brierley
12
1:05.66
EHY
LIE Second Chance Challenge
21
Michael Savchuk
12
1:03.87
SHY
FAST Black Legends Invitational
22
Daniella Condon
12
1:05.77
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
22
Ranjan Rasquinha
12
1:03.90
LIE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
23
Noelle Jordan
12
1:05.87
IA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Michael Puccio
12
1:04.03
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Ella Newmark
12
1:05.92
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
Luke McNamara
12
1:04.06
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
25
Jordan Barbosa
12
1:05.98
UN
OB Girls Section 1 League 2 Cha
25
Hunter Emerson
12
1:04.14
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
Girls   12   200 Back
Boys   12   200 Back
1
Tess Howley
12
2:03.87
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Matt Beehler
12
2:01.53
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Mary McKenna
12
2:08.75
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Dylan Zhang
12
2:05.62
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
3
Bridget Ye
12
2:11.80
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
3
Nikita Sakharuk
12
2:08.51
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Alexa Reyna
12
2:14.23
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Ryan Nunez
12
2:08.97
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Kailey Simons
12
2:14.93
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Sean Su
12
2:09.66
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:17.23
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
6
Kieran Egan
12
2:11.79
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Alexandra Bastone
12
2:17.85
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
7
Finn Quested
12
2:11.82
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
8
Kiera Mroczka
12
2:18.53
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Brian Kern
12
2:12.58
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
Riley Fried
12
2:18.70
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
9
John Zhang
12
2:13.50
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
10
Mia McClafferty
12
2:19.84
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Hudson Chung
12
2:13.98
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
11
Alex Pette
12
2:19.90
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Noah Giunta
12
2:14.22
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
12
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:19.96
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
12
Stephen McDonald
12
2:15.39
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Leah Treglia
12
2:20.07
HAA
HAA Eagle Invitational
13
Eduardo Santana
12
2:15.43
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
14
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:20.10
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
14
Eric Zhang
12
2:15.71
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
15
Daniella Condon
12
2:20.38
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
15
Keilan Moran
12
2:15.85
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
16
Zoe Brita
12
2:20.83
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
16
Ethan Miao
12
2:16.57
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
17
Faith McLaughlin
12
2:21.93
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
17
Nick Rhodes
12
2:16.59
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
18
Charley Goldstein
12
2:21.97
RA
Metro Silver North Championship
18
Aidan Lee
12
2:16.77
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Kaitlin Minchak
12
2:22.10
LBA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Emir Emre
12
2:17.64
RIST
AGUA MLK Invitational
20
Lauren Patalano
12
2:22.11
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Hunter Emerson
12
2:18.08
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
21
Aizel Pusing
12
2:22.15
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Matt Semelsberger
12
2:18.72
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
22
Ali Merone
12
2:22.25
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Allan Chu
12
2:19.06
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Morgan Rietmann
12
2:22.85
SSC
Metro Silver South Championship
23
Anthony Scalia
12
2:19.86
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Julia Bazinet
12
2:22.91
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
24
David Sacca
12
2:20.24
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
25
Cindy Wang
12
2:23.29
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Jason Moy
12
2:20.66
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
Girls   12   50 Breast
Boys   12   50 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
12
30.88
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Christopher Xia
12
29.58
QNS
HAA Eagle Invitational
2
Jane Brierley
12
32.43
EHY
LIE Second Chance Challenge
1
Arie Ioselevich
12
29.58
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Cindy Wang
12
32.53
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
3
Alvin Tsai
12
30.13
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Ava Liu
12
32.60
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
David Sacca
12
30.62
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Kathryn Montefusco
12
32.62
HYB
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
5
Justin Hyacinthe
12
30.80
TRI
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
6
Kailey Simons
12
32.79
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Nikita Sakharuk
12
30.94
BGNW
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
7
Beth Ebrahimpour
12
33.04
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Ever Chin
12
31.96
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Sunell Zorgman
12
33.06
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
8
John Zhang
12
32.04
NCAC
COND Last Chance Invitational
9
Amanda Baiker
12
33.08
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
9
Joe Coleman
12
32.08
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
AvaGrace Monti
12
33.33
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
10
Allan Chu
12
32.25
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Teagan Scanlon
12
33.39
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
11
Michael Puccio
12
32.48
TRI
NC-GSA January Jump Start
12
Marisol Tan
12
33.41
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
12
Emir Emre
12
32.53
RIST
NCAC Fourth Sprint Meet - Decem
13
Grace Kelly
12
33.43
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
13
Michael Weinstein
12
32.58
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
14
Hannah Lin
12
33.54
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
William Kim-Shoemaker
12
32.64
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Kimberly Gingrass
12
33.62
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Gavin Perez
12
32.72
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
16
Grace Chin
12
33.73
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
16
Max Buchen
12
32.90
UN
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
16
Mary McKenna
12
33.73
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
17
Ben Vitale
12
33.06
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
18
Kelly Shashaty
12
34.03
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
18
Evan Fine
12
33.27
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Mackenzie Gula
12
34.07
PBAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
19
Garrett Wider
12
33.29
IA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Carter Roebuck
12
34.10
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
20
Patrick Tirch
12
33.57
HVD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Leah Treglia
12
34.13
HAA
LIE Winterfest Meet
21
Christian Mollica
12
33.59
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
22
Katie Lynch
12
34.14
RA
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
22
Eric Cao
12
33.73
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Kelly Byrne
12
34.27
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
23
Dylan Thomas
12
33.75
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
24
Sophia Seliger
12
34.46
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
24
Timothy Park
12
33.78
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Amelia Rosario
12
34.48
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Tyler Wu
12
33.81
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
Girls   12   100 Breast
Boys   12   100 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
12
1:06.53
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
1
Christopher Xia
12
1:04.34
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
2
Kathryn Montefusco
12
1:09.10
HYB
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Arie Ioselevich
12
1:04.40
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Mary McKenna
12
1:10.28
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Alvin Tsai
12
1:05.01
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Jane Brierley
12
1:10.44
EHY
LIE Second Chance Challenge
4
Nikita Sakharuk
12
1:06.32
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Kailey Simons
12
1:10.45
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Justin Hyacinthe
12
1:06.88
TRI
LIE Octoberfest Meet
6
Cindy Wang
12
1:10.87
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
6
Dylan Zhang
12
1:08.23
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
7
Sunell Zorgman
12
1:10.96
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
7
Joe Coleman
12
1:08.69
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Ava Liu
12
1:11.08
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Eric Zhang
12
1:08.86
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
9
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:11.58
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
8
David Sacca
12
1:08.86
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
Kimberly Gingrass
12
1:11.64
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Allan Chu
12
1:10.20
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
1:11.73
UN
OB Rockland County Championship
11
William Kim-Shoemaker
12
1:10.56
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
12
Madison So
12
1:11.85
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Aidan Lee
12
1:10.62
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Katie Lynch
12
1:11.87
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
13
Michael Weinstein
12
1:10.63
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Marisol Tan
12
x1:12.59
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
14
John Zhang
12
1:10.85
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
15
Hannah Lin
12
1:12.72
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
15
Max Buchen
12
1:11.16
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Amanda Baiker
12
1:12.85
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
16
Gavin Perez
12
1:11.24
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
17
Kelly Byrne
12
1:12.91
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
17
Garrett Wider
12
1:11.65
IA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Beth Ebrahimpour
12
1:13.20
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Hudson Chung
12
1:11.71
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
19
Leah Treglia
12
1:13.29
HAA
LIE Winterfest Meet
19
Ben Vitale
12
1:11.73
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Sophia Seliger
12
1:13.29
RIST
AGUA Swim For The Future
20
Michael Puccio
12
1:11.85
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Kelly Shashaty
12
1:13.49
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
21
Eduardo Santana
12
1:11.94
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
22
Cavan Gormsen
12
1:13.54
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
22
Ranjan Rasquinha
12
1:12.43
LIE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
23
Grace Chin
12
1:13.62
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Timothy Park
12
1:12.44
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
24
Carter Roebuck
12
1:13.78
MAKO
COND Last Chance Invitational
24
Tyler Wu
12
1:12.48
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Olivia Ronaghan
12
1:14.09
QNS
AGUA Swim For The Future
25
Patrick Tirch
12
1:12.50
HVD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   12   200 Breast
Boys   12   200 Breast
1
Bridget Ye
12
2:24.85
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Arie Ioselevich
12
2:20.04
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:28.93
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Christopher Xia
12
2:21.34
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
3
Mary McKenna
12
2:31.83
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
3
Alvin Tsai
12
2:23.02
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Kathryn Montefusco
12
2:32.57
HYB
FLY Big Apple Classic
4
John Zhang
12
2:26.68
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
5
Kailey Simons
12
2:33.23
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Allan Chu
12
2:28.37
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Alexa Reyna
12
2:34.17
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Joe Coleman
12
2:28.44
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Kelly Byrne
12
2:34.78
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Aidan Lee
12
2:29.86
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:35.97
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
Eric Zhang
12
2:33.35
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
9
Sunell Zorgman
12
2:36.00
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Max Buchen
12
2:33.52
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Cindy Wang
12
2:36.01
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
10
William Kim-Shoemaker
12
2:34.05
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Riley Fried
12
2:37.04
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
David Sacca
12
2:34.24
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
12
Sophia Seliger
12
2:37.17
RIST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
12
John Holler
12
2:35.61
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Katie Lynch
12
2:37.44
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
13
Rohit Rasquinha
12
2:35.71
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Alexandra Bastone
12
2:37.74
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
14
Eduardo Santana
12
2:35.73
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Madison So
12
2:38.21
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Michael Weinstein
12
2:36.68
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
16
Kimberly Gingrass
12
2:39.44
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Gavin Perez
12
2:37.14
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
17
Ava Liu
12
2:39.67
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Jackson Redfield
12
2:38.44
SSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Amanda Baiker
12
2:39.68
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
18
Tyler Wu
12
2:38.96
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Carter Roebuck
12
2:39.78
MAKO
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Emir Emre
12
2:39.35
RIST
AGUA MLK Invitational
20
Hayden Wong
12
2:41.30
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Ever Chin
12
2:39.91
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Linsey Wong
12
2:41.68
NYCC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Ethan Miao
12
2:39.96
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
22
Grace Chin
12
2:42.70
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
David Fayngersh
12
2:41.63
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Jane Brierley
12
2:42.74
EHY
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
23
Maxim Reznik
12
2:42.35
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Hannah Lin
12
2:42.82
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Jason Moy
12
2:43.51
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
25
Beth Ebrahimpour
12
2:43.87
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Ryan Ng
12
2:44.27
GATE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   12   50 Fly
Boys   12   50 Fly
1
Leah Treglia
12
26.41
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Nikita Sakharuk
12
25.28
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
26.84
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Eduardo Santana
12
26.33
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Madison So
12
27.10
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
David Sacca
12
26.64
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Tess Howley
12
27.36
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Christopher Xia
12
26.66
QNS
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
5
Praise Okodogbe
12
27.52
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Emir Emre
12
26.69
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Bridget Ye
12
27.63
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
6
Patrick Tirch
12
26.74
HVD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Aizel Pusing
12
27.85
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Arie Ioselevich
12
26.81
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Ryleigh Collins
12
27.90
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Ethan Miao
12
26.95
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Sara Ketron
12
27.94
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
9
Ben Vitale
12
26.98
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
28.12
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
10
Hudson Chung
12
27.04
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
11
Julian Wu
12
28.19
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Alvin Tsai
12
27.24
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
12
Michelle Guan
12
28.22
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
12
Ryan Nunez
12
27.26
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Kiera Mroczka
12
28.27
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
13
Nicholas Londono
12
27.39
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Jaelynn Taylor
12
28.31
UN-0
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Rohit Rasquinha
12
27.64
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Mary McKenna
12
28.38
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Gavin Perez
12
27.66
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
16
Grace Peppiatt
12
28.41
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
16
Dylan Zhang
12
27.72
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
17
Kelly Bruen
12
28.43
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Ever Chin
12
27.81
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Sophia Zhao
12
28.51
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Ranjan Rasquinha
12
27.91
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
19
Sunell Zorgman
12
28.56
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
19
Finn Quested
12
27.93
PATS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
20
Raya Cohen
12
28.59
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
20
Mike Nasta
12
28.02
SSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Annabelle Kung
12
28.60
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Kieran Egan
12
28.02
LGAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
22
Carter Roebuck
12
28.63
MAKO
COND Last Chance Invitational
22
Tenzin Tamang
12
28.06
EHY
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
23
Kathryn Montefusco
12
28.77
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
23
Justin Hyacinthe
12
28.17
TRI
LIE Octoberfest Meet
24
Daniella Condon
12
28.85
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
24
John Zhang
12
28.37
NCAC
FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet
25
Kailey Simons
12
28.94
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
25
Matt Beehler
12
28.42
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
Girls   12   100 Fly
Boys   12   100 Fly
1
Tess Howley
12
57.89
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
1
Nikita Sakharuk
12
54.48
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Leah Treglia
12
58.16
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Eduardo Santana
12
57.34
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Bridget Ye
12
58.60
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Ethan Miao
12
58.40
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Cavan Gormsen
12
58.83
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
4
Hudson Chung
12
58.59
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Madison So
12
59.81
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Alvin Tsai
12
58.69
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Sara Ketron
12
1:01.85
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
6
Ryan Nunez
12
59.54
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Michelle Guan
12
1:02.02
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Christopher Xia
12
59.57
QNS
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
8
Kiera Mroczka
12
1:02.15
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
8
Emir Emre
12
59.77
RIST
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Me
9
Praise Okodogbe
12
1:02.27
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Matt Beehler
12
1:00.31
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Mary McKenna
12
1:02.37
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
10
Arie Ioselevich
12
1:00.71
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
1:02.73
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
11
Finn Quested
12
1:00.80
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
11
Julian Wu
12
1:02.73
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Ranjan Rasquinha
12
1:01.05
LIE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
13
Riley Fried
12
1:02.90
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Brian Kern
12
1:01.14
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
14
Samantha Dring
12
1:03.46
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
14
Noah Giunta
12
1:01.23
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Jordan Carpentieri
12
1:03.78
IA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Rohit Rasquinha
12
1:01.50
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Sophia Zhao
12
1:03.90
TS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
16
Austin Lara
12
1:01.78
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
17
Olivia Schlegel
12
1:03.94
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
17
John DiMaggio
12
1:02.42
MPNY
AGUA MLK Invitational
18
Lexi Asch
12
1:03.96
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Gavin Perez
12
1:02.47
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
19
Kailey Simons
12
1:04.50
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Nicholas Londono
12
1:02.57
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
20
Annabelle Kung
12
1:04.51
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Joe Coleman
12
1:02.76
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Alexandra Bastone
12
1:04.58
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
21
Tenzin Tamang
12
1:02.77
EHY
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
21
Isabel Xu
12
1:04.58
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Eric Zhang
12
1:03.03
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
23
Kathryn Montefusco
12
1:05.09
HYB
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
1:03.10
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
24
Jane Brierley
12
1:05.20
EHY
LIE Second Chance Challenge
23
Justin Hyacinthe
12
1:03.10
TRI
LIE Octoberfest Meet
25
Carter Roebuck
12
1:05.39
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
25
Dylan Zhang
12
1:03.61
AGUA
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
Girls   12   200 Fly
Boys   12   200 Fly
1
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:10.12
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Eduardo Santana
12
2:07.38
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Bridget Ye
12
2:10.93
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Ethan Miao
12
2:10.61
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Madison So
12
2:13.50
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Hudson Chung
12
2:12.64
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
4
Leah Treglia
12
2:15.66
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Ryan Nunez
12
2:13.26
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Riley Fried
12
2:16.31
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Brian Kern
12
x2:15.37
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
6
Samantha Dring
12
2:20.10
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Alvin Tsai
12
2:15.79
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
7
Mary McKenna
12
2:20.34
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
7
Nick Rhodes
12
2:16.18
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Alexandra Bastone
12
2:21.43
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
8
Noah Giunta
12
2:17.28
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Sara Ketron
12
2:21.71
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
9
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
2:17.96
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Alexa Reyna
12
2:22.07
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
10
Austin Lara
12
2:19.31
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Julian Wu
12
2:22.35
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Rohit Rasquinha
12
2:20.11
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
12
Caroline Crouchley
12
2:25.83
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
2:20.72
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Kiera Lau
12
2:26.75
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Emir Emre
12
2:20.77
RIST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
14
Isabel Xu
12
2:27.51
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Allan Chu
12
2:22.76
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:27.57
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Stephen McDonald
12
2:23.47
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Praise Okodogbe
12
2:27.83
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Jackson Redfield
12
2:25.53
SSC
Metro Bronze South Championship
17
Kailey Simons
12
2:28.05
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Jack Keene
12
2:26.48
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
18
Lexi Asch
12
2:29.29
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
David Angelou
12
2:26.77
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Kathryn Montefusco
12
2:29.37
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
19
Max Buchen
12
2:27.61
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:31.14
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
20
Patrick Tirch
12
2:28.08
HVD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Michelle Guan
12
2:31.60
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
21
Will Fagan
12
2:28.52
BGNW
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Lily Martin
12
2:33.66
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Jason Moy
12
2:29.56
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
23
Grace Peppiatt
12
2:34.19
NYSA
NYSA October IMX Meet
23
Felix Lucchese
12
2:30.88
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
24
Kate Anderson
12
2:34.51
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
24
Kieran Egan
12
2:31.82
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
25
Ryleigh Collins
12
2:34.99
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
25
Gavin Perez
12
2:31.83
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
Girls   12   100 IM
Boys   12   100 IM
1
Bridget Ye
12
59.55
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Nikita Sakharuk
12
57.92
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Leah Treglia
12
1:02.48
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Alvin Tsai
12
59.42
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Mary McKenna
12
1:03.09
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Emir Emre
12
59.62
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Sara Ketron
12
1:03.18
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
4
Christopher Xia
12
59.69
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
5
Marisol Tan
12
1:03.25
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Dylan Zhang
12
1:00.04
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
6
Kailey Simons
12
1:03.52
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Arie Ioselevich
12
1:00.11
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
1:03.87
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
7
Eduardo Santana
12
1:01.08
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Aizel Pusing
12
1:03.91
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
8
John Zhang
12
1:01.48
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
9
Alexa Reyna
12
1:03.94
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
9
Ethan Miao
12
1:02.00
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
10
Kiera Mroczka
12
1:04.13
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
10
David Sacca
12
1:02.41
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Sunell Zorgman
12
1:04.34
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
11
Patrick Tirch
12
1:02.42
HVD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Cindy Wang
12
1:04.40
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
12
Noah Giunta
12
1:02.82
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Ryleigh Collins
12
1:04.87
NYSA
AP ESSL Championship
13
Hudson Chung
12
1:03.08
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
Kathryn Montefusco
12
1:05.33
HYB
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
14
Justin Hyacinthe
12
1:03.23
TRI
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
15
Lucy Walker
12
1:05.79
SS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Eric Zhang
12
1:03.53
AGUA
AGUA Swim For The Future
16
Zoe Brita
12
1:06.05
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Ben Vitale
12
1:03.59
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
17
Raya Cohen
12
1:06.23
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Joe Coleman
12
1:03.66
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Michelle Guan
12
1:06.27
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
18
Timothy Park
12
1:03.70
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Samantha Zaets
12
1:06.29
TRI
NC-GSA January Jump Start
19
Brian Kern
12
1:03.83
LIAC
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
20
Lexi Asch
12
1:06.37
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Gavin Perez
12
1:03.88
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
21
Ava Liu
12
1:06.63
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Aidan Rikic
12
1:04.10
TRI
LIE Octoberfest Meet
22
AvaGrace Monti
12
1:06.65
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Rohit Rasquinha
12
1:04.26
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Jane Brierley
12
1:06.73
EHY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
23
Jason Moy
12
1:04.30
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
24
Hannah Lin
12
1:06.76
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
24
Ryan Nunez
12
1:04.32
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
25
Maya Foley
12
1:06.91
TS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
24
Kieran Egan
12
1:04.32
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
Girls   12   200 IM
Boys   12   200 IM
1
Bridget Ye
12
2:06.47
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Nikita Sakharuk
12
2:05.91
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
2
Mary McKenna
12
2:11.73
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Alvin Tsai
12
2:06.14
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Tess Howley
12
2:13.16
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
3
Christopher Xia
12
2:07.92
QNS
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
4
Leah Treglia
12
2:14.11
HAA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Dylan Zhang
12
2:08.96
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
5
Ryleigh Collins
12
2:15.00
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Hudson Chung
12
2:09.86
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Sara Ketron
12
2:15.63
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
6
Eduardo Santana
12
2:10.14
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Alexa Reyna
12
2:15.97
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
7
Ethan Miao
12
2:10.99
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Madison So
12
2:16.56
LIAC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
8
Arie Ioselevich
12
2:11.46
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Alexandra Bastone
12
2:17.36
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
9
Ryan Nunez
12
2:12.85
LIE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
10
Cavan Gormsen
12
2:17.39
LIAC
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic
10
Matt Beehler
12
2:14.41
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
11
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
2:17.79
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
11
Joe Coleman
12
2:14.81
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Cindy Wang
12
2:18.53
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
12
Allan Chu
12
2:15.30
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Kailey Simons
12
2:18.55
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Eric Zhang
12
2:15.92
AGUA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
14
Kathryn Montefusco
12
2:19.74
HYB
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
14
Sean Su
12
2:16.22
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Kiera Mroczka
12
2:19.78
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Justin Hyacinthe
12
2:16.25
TRI
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet
16
Sunell Zorgman
12
2:20.23
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
16
Noah Giunta
12
2:16.39
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
16
Lucy Walker
12
2:20.23
SS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
John Zhang
12
2:16.68
NCAC
FL-American Age Group Classic
18
Katie Lynch
12
2:20.57
RA
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
18
Aidan Lee
12
2:17.32
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Olivia Schlegel
12
2:21.52
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Patrick Tirch
12
2:17.81
HVD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
AvaGrace Monti
12
2:21.79
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Emir Emre
12
2:17.81
RIST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
21
Riley Fried
12
2:21.88
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
21
David Sacca
12
2:17.85
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Maya Foley
12
2:22.12
TS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
22
Gavin Perez
12
2:18.01
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
23
Michelle Guan
12
2:22.41
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Finn Quested
12
2:18.05
PATS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
24
Kate O'Brien
12
2:23.10
WISC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Hunter Emerson
12
2:19.30
TVSC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
25
Marisol Tan
12
2:23.42
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
25
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
2:19.32
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Girls   12   400 IM
Boys   12   400 IM
1
Bridget Ye
12
4:30.32
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Alvin Tsai
12
4:26.78
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Cavan Gormsen
12
4:36.83
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Matt Beehler
12
4:37.63
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
3
Mary McKenna
12
4:37.23
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Eduardo Santana
12
4:38.47
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Madison So
12
4:46.37
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Hudson Chung
12
4:38.99
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Alexa Reyna
12
4:47.97
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
5
Ethan Miao
12
4:44.31
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
6
Alexandra Bastone
12
4:48.62
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
6
Arie Ioselevich
12
4:45.20
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Sara Ketron
12
4:51.10
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
7
Christopher Xia
12
4:45.24
QNS
HAA Eagle Invitational
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
12
4:51.94
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
Nikita Sakharuk
12
4:45.36
BGNW
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
9
Kailey Simons
12
4:54.00
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
9
Allan Chu
12
4:45.92
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Kathryn Montefusco
12
4:55.32
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
10
Aidan Lee
12
4:47.99
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Ryleigh Collins
12
4:55.65
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Finn Quested
12
4:50.00
PATS
PATS Distance Meet
12
Riley Fried
12
4:56.00
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
12
Ryan Nunez
12
4:50.04
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
13
Leah Treglia
12
4:59.50
HAA
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
13
Noah Giunta
12
4:50.65
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
AvaGrace Monti
12
5:00.44
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Gavin Perez
12
4:52.58
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
15
Samantha Dring
12
5:02.79
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
15
Nick Rhodes
12
4:53.82
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
16
Kate O'Brien
12
5:03.91
WISC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Joe Coleman
12
4:54.71
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Kelly Byrne
12
5:03.92
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Austin Lara
12
4:54.80
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
18
Kimberly Gingrass
12
5:05.39
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Brian Kern
12
4:56.70
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
19
Olivia Schlegel
12
5:06.08
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
19
Max Buchen
12
4:57.03
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Katie Lynch
12
5:06.65
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
20
Saadeddin Saadeddin
12
4:58.33
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Trinity Fourie
12
5:07.00
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Alexander Gorzula
12
4:58.49
CFJV
BAD New Years Kickoff Invitatio
22
Kiera Mroczka
12
5:07.46
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
22
David Sacca
12
4:59.78
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
23
Cindy Wang
12
5:07.66
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
23
Stephen McDonald
12
5:02.25
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
24
Abigail Greenberg
12
5:08.14
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
24
Ramiel Fayngersh
12
5:03.30
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
25
Zoe Brita
12
5:08.18
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
25
Vincent Vinciguerra
12
5:03.32
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
Girls   13   50 Free
Boys   13   50 Free
1
Sabrina Johnston
13
24.00
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Ryan Mitchener
13
22.68
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
2
Tess Howley
13
24.21
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Giacomo Lugato
13
22.80
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Alia Basler
13
24.35
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Henry Huang
13
22.88
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Lydia Chen
13
24.40
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Alexander MacLennan
13
22.90
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Kate Hoesterey
13
24.66
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
5
Evan Morales
13
22.97
NYSA
NYSA October IMX Meet
6
Yilinna Collmar
13
24.76
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
6
Joseph Tonna
13
23.33
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
7
Lente Geelen
13
24.81
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
7
Jonathan Carsen
13
23.60
GAEL
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Isabella Paez
13
24.95
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
8
Samuel Goncharuk
13
23.62
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
9
Kristin Cornish
13
25.01
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
9
Christian Lee
13
23.66
WEST
PV-NCAP Invitational
10
Jenna Pryne
13
25.05
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
10
Cato Chang
13
23.68
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
11
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
25.07
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Eric Konviser
13
23.70
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Madison Wu
13
25.10
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Anthony Attenborough
13
23.73
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
13
Emma Zhu
13
25.36
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
13
Ethan Chen
13
23.87
UN
OB Section 8 Divisions Champion
14
Ava Borowski
13
25.43
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Jonathan Suh
13
23.93
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
15
Jasmine Chang
13
25.48
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
14
Nikita Sakharuk
13
23.93
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Kiki Kennedy
13
25.57
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Evan Liu
13
23.94
NDAC
NDAC vs MWDA Dual Team Challen
17
Brooke Pociask
13
25.63
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
17
Andrew Diano
13
24.05
FA
NBS December Blue and Gold
18
Sarah Tsai
13
25.66
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
18
Sean Halls
13
24.12
NFS
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
19
Delaney Leonard
13
25.68
UN
OB Section 1 League 4 Champions
19
Jaden Byrne
13
24.20
BBSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
20
Sophia Seliger
13
25.85
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Dylan Zhang
13
24.20
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Cavan Gormsen
13
25.87
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Alvin Tsai
13
24.23
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Madison Edwards
13
25.87
UN
OB Girls Section 1 League 2 Cha
22
Austin Fei
13
24.30
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Saige Kazlauskas
13
25.88
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
23
Matt Beehler
13
24.34
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Lauren Allan
13
25.94
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
24
Christopher Reilly
13
24.35
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
25
Julienne Saliou
13
25.98
HYB
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
24
Aidan Rikic
13
24.35
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   13   100 Free
Boys   13   100 Free
1
Sabrina Johnston
13
52.09
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Christian Lee
13
49.23
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Tess Howley
13
52.13
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Ryan Mitchener
13
49.26
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
3
Kristin Cornish
13
53.28
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
3
Alexander MacLennan
13
49.66
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Alia Basler
13
53.28
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Joseph Tonna
13
49.70
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
5
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
53.55
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Giacomo Lugato
13
50.26
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Isabella Paez
13
53.62
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
6
Dylan Zhang
13
51.35
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Kate Hoesterey
13
53.82
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
7
Anthony Attenborough
13
51.37
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
8
Ava Borowski
13
54.52
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Henry Huang
13
51.45
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Cavan Gormsen
13
54.61
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Evan Morales
13
51.47
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
10
Jenna Pryne
13
54.68
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
10
Nikita Sakharuk
13
51.67
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
11
Madison Wu
13
54.78
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Alvin Tsai
13
51.90
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Lente Geelen
13
54.85
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
12
Henri Yoon
13
51.96
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
13
Antonia Licardi
13
54.91
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
13
Andrew Diano
13
52.07
FA
NBS December Blue and Gold
14
Yilinna Collmar
13
55.13
UN
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
14
Samuel Goncharuk
13
52.11
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
15
Lydia Chen
13
55.22
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
15
Aidan Rikic
13
52.15
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Julienne Saliou
13
55.43
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
15
Ethan Chen
13
52.15
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
17
Brooke Pociask
13
55.70
NDAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
17
Jonathan Suh
13
52.18
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
17
Kiki Kennedy
13
55.70
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
18
Jaden Byrne
13
52.20
BBSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
55.78
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
19
Arthur Kapinos
13
52.22
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Emma Zhu
13
55.79
BGNW
PAC Christmas Invitational
20
Matt Beehler
13
52.37
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Sabrina Conrad
13
55.88
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
21
Austin Fei
13
52.39
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Kimberly McCaffrey
13
55.95
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
22
Jonathan Carsen
13
52.49
GAEL
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Madison Shields
13
55.96
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
23
Matthew Chang
13
52.85
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
24
Sarah Tsai
13
55.97
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
24
Carter Miller
13
53.00
NYSA
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Melia Hwee
13
55.98
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Liam Preston
13
53.13
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   13   200 Free
Boys   13   200 Free
1
Tess Howley
13
1:52.20
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Christian Lee
13
1:46.31
UN
OB Section 1 Boys Championships
2
Kristin Cornish
13
1:52.58
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
2
Alexander MacLennan
13
1:47.57
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
1:54.45
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Joseph Tonna
13
1:47.81
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
4
Emma Feld
13
1:54.88
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Ryan Mitchener
13
1:47.87
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
5
Sabrina Johnston
13
1:54.96
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
5
Dylan Zhang
13
1:49.34
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Kate Hoesterey
13
1:56.79
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
6
Matt Beehler
13
1:49.51
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Francesca Raimondi
13
1:57.56
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
7
Andrew Diano
13
1:52.38
FA
NBS December Blue and Gold
8
Cavan Gormsen
13
1:57.66
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Henri Yoon
13
1:52.52
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
9
Antonia Licardi
13
1:58.63
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
9
Austin Fei
13
1:52.58
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
9
Alia Basler
13
1:58.63
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
10
Nikita Sakharuk
13
1:52.61
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
11
Madison Shields
13
1:58.71
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
11
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
1:53.04
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Madison Wu
13
1:59.15
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Evan Morales
13
1:53.32
NYSA
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
13
Alexandra Bastone
13
1:59.35
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
13
Matthew Chang
13
1:53.40
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
14
Yilinna Collmar
13
1:59.42
UN
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Akira Lomvardas
13
1:53.48
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Isabella Paez
13
1:59.54
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
15
Ilan Goldberg
13
1:53.68
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Luisa Nierhoff
13
1:59.70
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
16
Geoffrey Guindine
13
1:54.58
PAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
1:59.76
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
17
Alvin Tsai
13
1:54.60
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Ava Borowski
13
1:59.90
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
18
Arthur Kapinos
13
1:54.94
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Brooke Haag
13
2:00.05
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Luka Samsonov
13
1:55.04
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championship
20
Madison So
13
2:00.55
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
20
Max McClung
13
1:55.23
RA
CT-17th Annual Hutchinson Class
21
Salma Reyna
13
2:00.57
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
21
Ethan Chen
13
1:55.25
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Grace Dwyer
13
2:00.65
COND
COND October Fall Festival
22
Liam Preston
13
1:55.28
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Kimberly McCaffrey
13
2:01.13
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
23
Tom Morgan
13
1:55.38
UN
OB Section 1 Conference 1 Boys
24
Kiki Kennedy
13
2:01.29
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Daijin Dorsey-Reyes
13
1:55.41
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:01.38
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
25
Nicholas Speres
13
1:55.60
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
Girls   13   500 Free
Boys   13   500 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
13
5:02.81
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
1
Joseph Tonna
13
4:50.93
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
2
Tess Howley
13
5:03.63
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Alexander MacLennan
13
4:52.43
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
3
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
5:04.10
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Matt Beehler
13
4:52.67
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Alexandra Bastone
13
5:07.66
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Christian Lee
13
4:53.23
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
5
Emma Feld
13
5:10.31
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Akira Lomvardas
13
4:55.82
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Cavan Gormsen
13
5:11.08
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Alvin Tsai
13
4:55.83
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Sabrina Johnston
13
5:11.86
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
7
Matthew Chang
13
4:56.34
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
8
Kate Hoesterey
13
5:12.75
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
8
Dylan Zhang
13
4:57.31
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Madison So
13
5:13.91
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
4:57.42
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
10
Salma Reyna
13
5:15.61
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Ryan Mitchener
13
4:58.76
MAKO
AGUA MLK Invitational
11
Brooke Haag
13
5:15.91
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Andrew Diano
13
5:01.03
FA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
12
Madison Shields
13
5:17.93
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
12
Henri Yoon
13
5:01.82
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
13
Emma Anderson
13
5:18.22
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
13
Ilan Goldberg
13
5:02.83
LIAC
LIAC Sunday in November
14
Emma McNulty
13
5:18.62
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
14
Nicholas Speres
13
5:03.23
BAD
GAEL December Distance Meet
14
Grace Dwyer
13
5:18.62
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
15
Max McClung
13
5:03.70
RA
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
16
Kate Sommerstad
13
5:21.57
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
16
Luka Samsonov
13
5:05.70
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championship
17
Luisa Nierhoff
13
5:21.91
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
17
Gary Wang
13
5:06.93
SSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
18
Elena Rossi
13
5:22.83
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
18
Michael Lu
13
5:07.02
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
19
Maddie Miller
13
5:23.15
SMC
Metro Silver North Championship
19
Geoffrey Guindine
13
5:07.55
PAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Yilinna Collmar
13
5:23.56
UN
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
20
Austin Fei
13
5:07.72
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
21
Ava Borowski
13
5:24.02
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Evan Morales
13
5:08.60
NYSA
NYSA October IMX Meet
22
Allison Gash
13
5:24.11
PATS
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Liam Preston
13
5:11.35
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Grace Wienckowski
13
5:24.85
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
23
Matthew Szypula
13
5:12.82
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
24
Sarah Tsai
13
5:25.84
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
24
Jonathan Cho
13
5:12.84
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Caelan Clayton
13
5:26.38
LIE
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
25
Cato Chang
13
5:13.21
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
Girls   13   1000 Free
Boys   13   1000 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
13
10:13.87
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
1
Alexander MacLennan
13
10:06.06
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
2
Alexandra Bastone
13
10:27.68
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
2
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
10:12.01
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
3
Tess Howley
13
10:29.04
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Andrew Diano
13
10:22.06
FA
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
4
Emma Feld
13
10:30.33
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
4
Akira Lomvardas
13
10:22.97
BAD
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
5
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
10:33.83
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Christian Lee
13
10:26.50
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
6
Kate Hoesterey
13
10:40.51
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
6
Henri Yoon
13
10:26.84
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
7
Cavan Gormsen
13
10:48.15
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Ryan Mitchener
13
10:32.32
MAKO
COND October Fall Festival
8
Francesca Raimondi
13
10:52.78
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
8
Ilan Goldberg
13
10:38.14
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
9
Madison So
13
10:56.02
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Michael Leung
13
10:45.05
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Brooke Haag
13
10:56.02
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
10
Nathan Sherpa
13
10:47.57
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
Salma Reyna
13
10:56.64
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Richie Chiarella
13
10:51.68
TVSC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
12
Grace Dwyer
13
10:58.83
COND
COND October Fall Festival
12
Dylan Zhang
13
10:53.14
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
13
Elena Rossi
13
11:07.36
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
13
Dylan Hu
13
10:55.76
WEST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
14
Emma McNulty
13
11:10.10
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
14
Zachary Yasinov
13
10:55.83
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Madison Shields
13
11:10.78
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Ari Regev
13
10:56.13
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
16
Emma Anderson
13
11:10.92
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Max McClung
13
10:58.66
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
17
Sabrina Conrad
13
11:13.65
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
17
Owen Glaser
13
11:03.42
BBSC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
18
Sabrina Johnston
13
11:15.01
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
18
Cato Chang
13
11:06.00
MAKO
COND October Fall Festival
19
Eva Canning
13
11:17.06
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
19
Liam Preston
13
11:07.10
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
20
Melia Hwee
13
11:22.32
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
20
Michael Zammit
13
11:08.29
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Grace Wienckowski
13
11:23.53
VAC
VAC Viking Classic Meet
21
Carter Miller
13
11:09.80
NYSA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
22
Kate Sommerstad
13
11:23.54
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
22
Eugene Jeong
13
11:14.04
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Ava Borowski
13
11:27.32
NYSA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
23
Rodin McKenna
13
11:19.90
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
24
Alia Basler
13
11:27.74
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
24
Austin Lara
13
11:23.09
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
25
Caelan Clayton
13
11:28.63
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
25
David Zoota
13
11:27.64
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
Girls   13   1650 Free
Boys   13   1650 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
13
17:09.82
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
16:58.86
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Emma Feld
13
17:52.47
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Andrew Diano
13
16:58.88
FA
NBS Blue & Gold Distance Sessio
3
Brooke Haag
13
18:09.57
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Matt Beehler
13
16:59.82
LIAC
AP LIAC Cupid's Challenge
4
Emma McNulty
13
18:22.66
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
4
Max McClung
13
17:23.09
RA
CT-17th Annual Hutchinson Class
5
Sabrina Johnston
13
18:37.31
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
5
Christian Lee
13
17:27.81
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
6
Salma Reyna
13
18:47.50
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
6
Ilan Goldberg
13
17:34.33
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
7
Sabrina Conrad
13
18:49.44
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
7
Ari Regev
13
17:44.06
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Kate Sommerstad
13
18:51.91
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Michael Leung
13
18:12.12
QNS
YMID MLK Distance Meet
9
Ava Borowski
13
18:54.08
NYSA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Calvin Ye
13
18:20.42
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
10
Grace Wienckowski
13
18:59.01
VAC
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
10
Eric Konviser
13
18:24.00
TRI
TRI Trident Time Trials
11
Madison Edwards
13
19:04.18
SMC
PATS Distance Meet
11
Liam Preston
13
18:26.33
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
12
Florence Millet
13
19:11.09
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
12
Carter Miller
13
18:27.59
NYSA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
13
Jessica Chen
13
19:16.00
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
13
Nathan Sherpa
13
18:37.04
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
14
Rian Dickman
13
19:16.83
VAC
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
14
Owen Glaser
13
18:41.87
BBSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
15
Cori Freeman
13
19:21.09
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
15
Evan Liu
13
19:01.10
NDAC
NBS Blue & Gold Distance Sessio
16
Martina Torello-Viera
13
19:24.85
NYSA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
16
Geoffrey Guindine
13
19:01.95
PAC
MWDA-AG Heats and Treats Distan
17
Bella Mugno
13
19:27.69
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
17
Alexander Gorzula
13
19:03.03
CFJV
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
18
Hannah Brockman
13
19:28.50
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
18
Eugene Jeong
13
19:04.55
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
19
Faith McLaughlin
13
19:29.66
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
19
Hunter Emerson
13
19:10.89
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
20
Lorenz Guirre
13
19:33.37
TRI
TRI Trident Time Trials
20
Andrew Mazzacano
13
19:15.75
NYSA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
21
Sara Ippolito
13
19:34.00
UN
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
21
Samuel Goncharuk
13
19:16.93
TRI
TRI Trident Time Trials
22
Hope Farrell
13
19:44.53
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
22
Aidan Rikic
13
19:17.10
TRI
TRI Trident Time Trials
23
Kathryn Sjolander
13
20:00.72
TRI
TRI Trident Time Trials
23
Gabriel Rzezwicki
13
19:17.57
CFJV
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
24
Emma Zhu
13
20:04.29
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
24
Antonio Vavalle
13
19:18.39
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
25
Emily Malpesto
13
20:07.65
TRI
TRI Trident Time Trials
25
Gavin Blenk
13
19:21.85
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
Girls   13   100 Back
Boys   13   100 Back
1
Sabrina Johnston
13
57.48
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Ryan Mitchener
13
54.36
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
2
Madison Wu
13
57.61
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Matt Beehler
13
55.60
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Tess Howley
13
58.39
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Henry Huang
13
55.82
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Jenna Pryne
13
59.15
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Christian Lee
13
55.88
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
59.41
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Dylan Zhang
13
56.00
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Kristin Cornish
13
59.53
WEST
WEST Season Starter Time Trials
6
Thomas Cho
13
56.35
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Kate Hoesterey
13
59.70
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
7
Nikita Sakharuk
13
56.50
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
8
Sarah Tsai
13
59.79
WEST
COND October Fall Festival
8
Giacomo Lugato
13
58.04
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Yilinna Collmar
13
59.81
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
9
Evan Liu
13
58.10
NDAC
NBS December Blue and Gold
9
Ava Borowski
13
59.81
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Andrew Diano
13
58.19
FA
NBS December Blue and Gold
11
Isabella Mora-Castillo
13
1:00.01
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
11
Ilan Goldberg
13
58.21
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
12
Arabella Pompay
13
1:00.09
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
12
Joseph Tonna
13
58.25
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
13
Penelope Leonard
13
1:00.22
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Evan Morales
13
58.36
NYSA
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
14
Madison Edwards
13
1:00.37
UN
OB Girls Section 1 League 2 Cha
14
William Kim
13
58.39
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
15
Emma Zhu
13
1:00.52
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
15
Max Pintchouk
13
58.51
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Julienne Saliou
13
1:00.56
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
16
Tom Morgan
13
58.60
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
17
Kira Chen
13
1:00.66
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
17
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
58.66
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
18
Cori Freeman
13
1:00.74
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Cato Chang
13
58.77
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
19
Francesca Raimondi
13
1:00.83
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
19
Nicholas Speres
13
59.14
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
20
Kimberly McCaffrey
13
1:00.91
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Akira Lomvardas
13
59.21
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Natalie Peng
13
1:01.11
UN
OB Girls Section 1 League 1 Cha
21
Aidan Rikic
13
59.25
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Lydia Chen
13
1:01.26
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
22
Eric Zhang
13
59.32
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
23
Emma Feld
13
1:01.70
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Zachary Yasinov
13
59.70
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
24
Elena Rossi
13
1:02.14
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
24
Brian Kern
13
59.86
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Ava Nobile
13
1:02.24
UN
OB PSAL "A" Girls Championships
25
Michael McGillycuddy
13
59.90
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   13   200 Back
Boys   13   200 Back
1
Emma Feld
13
2:03.81
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
1
Ryan Mitchener
13
1:59.81
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
2
Sabrina Johnston
13
2:05.59
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Matt Beehler
13
2:00.57
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Tess Howley
13
2:06.34
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Dylan Zhang
13
2:01.08
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Kristin Cornish
13
2:07.20
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
4
Christian Lee
13
2:01.22
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Kate Sommerstad
13
2:09.27
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
5
Ilan Goldberg
13
2:03.46
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
6
Penelope Leonard
13
2:09.29
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Gary Wang
13
2:03.56
SSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
7
Madison Wu
13
2:09.41
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Tom Morgan
13
2:03.83
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
8
Yilinna Collmar
13
2:09.49
UN
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
8
Andrew Diano
13
2:04.08
FA
NBS December Blue and Gold
9
Sarah Tsai
13
2:10.12
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Cato Chang
13
2:04.54
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
10
Elena Rossi
13
2:10.94
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Matthew Chang
13
2:04.98
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Jenna Pryne
13
2:11.08
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Thomas Cho
13
2:05.10
COND
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
12
Ava Borowski
13
2:11.54
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
11
Max Pintchouk
13
2:05.10
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Kimberly McCaffrey
13
2:12.32
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
13
William Kim
13
2:07.14
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
14
Julienne Saliou
13
2:12.74
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
14
Michael McGillycuddy
13
2:07.20
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
2:12.99
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
15
Michael Lu
13
2:07.25
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Meet
16
Arabella Pompay
13
2:13.03
QNS
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
16
Joseph Tonna
13
2:07.26
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
17
Isabella Mora-Castillo
13
2:13.24
SMC
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
17
Evan Morales
13
2:07.41
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
18
Francesca Raimondi
13
2:13.99
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
18
Henry Huang
13
2:07.94
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Brooke Haag
13
2:14.17
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
19
Eric Konviser
13
2:08.14
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
20
Kate Hoesterey
13
2:14.18
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
20
Henri Yoon
13
2:08.22
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
21
Salma Reyna
13
2:14.21
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
21
Luka Samsonov
13
2:08.24
NBS
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Sierra Hartmann
13
2:14.23
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
22
Jonathan Cho
13
2:08.78
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
22
Lydia Chen
13
2:14.23
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
23
Giacomo Lugato
13
2:08.84
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
24
Luisa Nierhoff
13
2:14.41
BAD
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
24
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
2:08.85
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
Jessie Fusaro
13
2:14.52
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
25
Nikita Sakharuk
13
2:08.96
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   13   100 Breast
Boys   13   100 Breast
1
Denise Phelan
13
1:06.15
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
1
Ryan Mitchener
13
59.75
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
2
Sophia Seliger
13
1:08.26
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Anthony Attenborough
13
1:01.32
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
3
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
1:08.87
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Henry Huang
13
1:02.81
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Hope Farrell
13
1:09.41
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
4
Justin Hyacinthe
13
1:02.95
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Jane Brierley
13
1:09.56
EHY
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Eric Konviser
13
1:02.98
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Grace Nadecki
13
1:09.76
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
6
Matthew Chang
13
1:04.29
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
7
Daniella Palamaro
13
1:10.47
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
7
Geoffrey Guindine
13
1:05.18
PAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Ava Borowski
13
1:10.48
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
8
Eugene Jeong
13
1:05.59
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
9
Jenna Pryne
13
1:10.49
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
8
Yousef Hafez
13
1:05.59
UN
COND October Fall Festival
10
Emily Malpeso
13
1:10.79
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Alexander MacLennan
13
1:05.67
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Annalynn Dimarco
13
1:10.92
UN
OB Girls Section 1 League 2 Cha
11
Michael Leung
13
1:05.78
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Anna Hoyng
13
1:11.02
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Christian Lee
13
1:05.78
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
13
Joline Fong
13
1:11.07
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
13
Samuel Goncharuk
13
1:05.84
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
14
Emma Anderson
13
1:11.29
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
1:06.15
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
15
Emily Grasso
13
1:11.41
UN
OB Girls Section 1 League 1 Cha
15
Carter Miller
13
1:06.49
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
16
Lexi Ristaino
13
1:11.47
NYSA
AP ESSL Championship
16
Max Pintchouk
13
1:06.55
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Sabrina Johnston
13
1:11.53
BGNW
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
17
Thomas Cho
13
1:06.81
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Kate Hoesterey
13
1:11.95
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
18
Connor LiBASSI
13
1:07.14
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
19
Lydia Chen
13
1:11.96
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
19
Joshua Kim
13
1:07.22
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Olivia Ronaghan
13
1:12.05
QNS
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
20
Dylan Zhang
13
1:07.33
AGUA
YMID February Classic
21
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
1:12.10
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
21
Devayan Roychoudhury
13
1:07.76
YMID
NE-ABF Winter Solstice
22
Kristin Cornish
13
1:12.15
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
22
Eric Zhang
13
1:07.84
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Chelsea Miao
13
1:12.17
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Samuel Park
13
1:08.00
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
24
Jordyn Eckert
13
1:12.31
MAKO
COND Last Chance Invitational
24
Alvin Tsai
13
1:08.27
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Olivia Andrews
13
1:12.39
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Nicholas Speres
13
1:08.34
BAD
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
Girls   13   200 Breast
Boys   13   200 Breast
1
Denise Phelan
13
2:24.04
TS
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Anthony Attenborough
13
2:13.51
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
2
Sophia Seliger
13
2:24.30
RIST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Gary Wang
13
2:15.61
SSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
3
Jenna Pryne
13
2:31.87
NYSA
AG-MV Last Splash Swim Invite
3
Eric Konviser
13
2:16.19
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Emma Anderson
13
2:32.10
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Justin Hyacinthe
13
2:17.01
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Elena Rossi
13
2:32.36
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
5
Ryan Mitchener
13
2:18.44
MAKO
AGUA MLK Invitational
6
Florence Millet
13
2:32.81
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
6
Henry Huang
13
2:19.59
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Grace Nadecki
13
2:32.99
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
7
Matthew Chang
13
2:20.81
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
2:33.27
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Michael Leung
13
2:21.00
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:34.30
RA
CT-17th Annual Hutchinson Class
9
Eugene Jeong
13
2:21.05
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
10
Hope Farrell
13
2:35.07
TVSC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
10
Alvin Tsai
13
2:22.07
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Alexandra Bastone
13
2:35.18
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Geoffrey Guindine
13
2:22.15
PAC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
12
Kate Hoesterey
13
2:35.39
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
12
Jason Amato
13
2:22.48
UN
BAD Fall Kick Off Invitaional
13
Sophia Bernardo
13
2:35.44
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Christian Lee
13
2:22.77
WEST
WEST March Quack Splash Time Tr
14
Madison So
13
2:36.04
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Max Pintchouk
13
2:22.83
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Emily Malpeso
13
2:36.09
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
2:23.61
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
16
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
2:36.10
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
16
Akira Lomvardas
13
2:24.16
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Sabrina Johnston
13
2:36.64
BGNW
BGNW Marlins January Winter Fes
17
Alexander MacLennan
13
2:24.28
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
18
Kristin Cornish
13
2:36.67
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
18
Connor LiBASSI
13
2:24.72
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
19
Olivia Andrews
13
2:36.72
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Time Trials Februa
19
Samuel Goncharuk
13
2:26.74
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
20
Madison Shields
13
2:36.84
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
20
Carter Miller
13
2:26.96
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
21
Jenna Pryne
13
2:36.93
NYSA
NYSA October IMX Meet
21
Nikita Sakharuk
13
2:27.60
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
2:36.97
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Eric Zhang
13
2:27.99
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
23
Laila Tallides
13
2:37.05
PAC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
23
Ethan Chen
13
2:28.17
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Meet
24
Anna Hoyng
13
2:37.12
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Devayan Roychoudhury
13
2:28.48
YMID
NE-ABF Winter Solstice
25
Joline Fong
13
2:37.51
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
25
Dylan Zhang
13
2:28.74
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
Girls   13   100 Fly
Boys   13   100 Fly
1
Sabrina Johnston
13
57.76
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Nikita Sakharuk
13
54.04
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Emma Feld
13
57.87
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
2
Giacomo Lugato
13
55.41
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Tess Howley
13
57.89
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Evan Morales
13
55.44
NYSA
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
4
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
58.88
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Christian Lee
13
55.77
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Isabella Paez
13
58.90
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
4
Andrew Diano
13
55.77
FA
NBS December Blue and Gold
6
Madison So
13
59.22
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Tom Morgan
13
56.55
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
7
Yilinna Collmar
13
59.43
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
7
Akira Lomvardas
13
56.79
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
8
Jenna Pryne
13
59.45
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Joseph Tonna
13
56.91
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
9
Kate Hoesterey
13
59.72
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
9
Henry Huang
13
57.11
UN
OB Section 1 Boys Championships
9
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
59.72
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Eric Konviser
13
57.47
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Ava Borowski
13
59.83
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
11
Alvin Tsai
13
57.72
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Penelope Leonard
13
59.97
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Geoffrey Guindine
13
58.25
PAC
AGUA MLK Invitational
13
Sabrina Conrad
13
1:00.05
RA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Carter Miller
13
58.45
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Kristin Cornish
13
1:00.44
WEST
WEST Holiday Quack Splash TT
14
Ryan Mitchener
13
58.54
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
15
Luisa Nierhoff
13
1:00.50
BAD
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
15
Thomas Cho
13
58.64
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Cavan Gormsen
13
1:01.43
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Christopher Reilly
13
58.69
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
17
Salma Reyna
13
1:01.62
WEST
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
17
Yousef Hafez
13
58.87
FREE
IA Holiday Invitational
18
Alia Basler
13
1:01.67
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
18
Samuel Goncharuk
13
59.25
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
19
Jessica Chen
13
1:02.01
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
19
Matthew Chang
13
59.38
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Jasmine Chang
13
1:02.06
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
20
William Kim
13
59.41
LIAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
21
Brooke Pociask
13
1:02.17
NDAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
21
Joseph Chen
13
59.58
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
22
Julienne Saliou
13
1:02.20
HYB
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
22
Max McClung
13
59.67
RA
CT-17th Annual Hutchinson Class
23
Martina Torello-Viera
13
1:02.23
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
59.86
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
24
Delaney Leonard
13
1:02.31
CFJV
Metro Silver North Championship
24
Freddy Ramon
13
59.92
UN
OB Section 8 Divisions Champion
25
Isabella Mora-Castillo
13
1:02.43
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
25
Michael Zammit
13
59.94
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
Girls   13   200 Fly
Boys   13   200 Fly
1
Tess Howley
13
2:07.17
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Akira Lomvardas
13
2:00.99
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Emma Feld
13
2:07.73
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
2
Tom Morgan
13
2:02.71
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
3
Kristin Cornish
13
2:09.35
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
3
Andrew Diano
13
2:02.89
FA
NBS December Blue and Gold
4
Madison So
13
2:10.02
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Christian Lee
13
2:04.00
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:11.85
RA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Evan Morales
13
2:04.85
NYSA
NYSA October IMX Meet
6
Cavan Gormsen
13
2:11.87
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Joseph Tonna
13
2:04.89
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
7
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
2:12.62
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Nikita Sakharuk
13
2:06.26
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
2:13.26
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Gary Wang
13
2:06.27
SSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
9
Salma Reyna
13
2:13.82
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Matthew Chang
13
2:07.74
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
10
Elena Rossi
13
2:14.49
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
10
Carter Miller
13
2:08.05
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Isabella Paez
13
2:15.34
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
11
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
2:08.20
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
11
Sabrina Johnston
13
2:15.34
BGNW
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
12
Alvin Tsai
13
2:08.97
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
13
Melanie Sanchez
13
2:16.77
COND
YMID vs COND Time Trials
13
Max McClung
13
2:11.68
RA
CT-17th Annual Hutchinson Class
14
Emily Yoo
13
2:17.16
PAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Geoffrey Guindine
13
2:12.06
PAC
AGUA MLK Invitational
15
Penelope Leonard
13
2:17.37
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Thomas Cho
13
2:12.24
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Martina Torello-Viera
13
2:18.28
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Samuel Goncharuk
13
2:13.45
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
17
Ava Borowski
13
2:18.98
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
17
Ari Regev
13
2:13.66
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Emma McNulty
13
2:19.21
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
18
Justin Hyacinthe
13
2:14.57
TRI
Metro Silver Central Championsh
19
Alexandra Bastone
13
2:19.44
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Luke McNamara
13
2:14.71
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Jasmine Chang
13
2:20.18
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Christopher Reilly
13
2:14.84
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Sierra Hartmann
13
2:20.66
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Brian Kern
13
2:15.02
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Caelan Clayton
13
2:20.68
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
22
Ryan Mitchener
13
2:15.21
MAKO
AGUA MLK Invitational
23
Alyssa Fan
13
2:22.03
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
23
Freddy Ramon
13
2:15.46
LBA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
24
Enza Nikolic
13
2:22.56
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
24
Liam Preston
13
2:15.62
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Cori Freeman
13
2:23.39
COND
Metro Silver North Championship
25
Hunter Emerson
13
2:16.35
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Girls   13   200 IM
Boys   13   200 IM
1
Tess Howley
13
2:08.93
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Ryan Mitchener
13
1:58.71
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
2
Sabrina Johnston
13
2:09.90
BGNW
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Christian Lee
13
2:00.59
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Denise Phelan
13
2:11.31
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
3
Gary Wang
13
2:02.71
SSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
4
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
2:11.43
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Matthew Chang
13
2:02.81
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Ava Borowski
13
2:11.44
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
5
Anthony Attenborough
13
2:03.71
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
6
Yilinna Collmar
13
2:11.66
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
6
Joseph Tonna
13
2:04.62
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
7
Kristin Cornish
13
2:11.98
WEST
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
7
Akira Lomvardas
13
2:05.13
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Emma Feld
13
2:12.61
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Nikita Sakharuk
13
2:05.98
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Elena Rossi
13
2:13.06
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
9
Alexander MacLennan
13
2:06.15
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
10
Penelope Leonard
13
2:13.47
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Ilan Goldberg
13
2:06.31
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
11
Jenna Pryne
13
2:13.70
NYSA
AG-MV Last Splash Swim Invite
11
Andrew Diano
13
2:06.75
FA
IA Holiday Invitational
12
Luisa Nierhoff
13
2:14.13
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
12
Eric Konviser
13
2:07.25
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
13
Sabrina Conrad
13
2:14.90
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
13
Henry Huang
13
2:07.58
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Alexandra Bastone
13
2:15.26
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Geoffrey Guindine
13
2:07.63
PAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Madison So
13
2:15.56
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Alvin Tsai
13
2:07.64
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Salma Reyna
13
2:15.66
WEST
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
16
Evan Morales
13
2:07.95
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
17
Brooke Haag
13
2:15.95
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
17
Dylan Zhang
13
2:08.20
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
2:16.22
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
2:08.40
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
19
Cavan Gormsen
13
2:16.26
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Carter Miller
13
2:08.95
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Kimberly McCaffrey
13
2:16.26
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
20
Jonathan Cho
13
2:09.04
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Hope Farrell
13
2:16.33
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
21
Samuel Goncharuk
13
2:09.35
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
22
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
2:16.41
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Thomas Cho
13
2:09.37
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Kate Hoesterey
13
2:16.43
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
23
Justin Hyacinthe
13
2:09.40
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Natalie Peng
13
2:16.69
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
24
Tom Morgan
13
2:09.78
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
25
Madison Shields
13
2:16.82
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
25
Michael Leung
13
2:10.05
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   13   400 IM
Boys   13   400 IM
1
Kristin Cornish
13
4:34.51
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
1
Ryan Mitchener
13
4:16.54
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
2
Emma Feld
13
4:35.04
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Akira Lomvardas
13
4:18.45
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Elena Rossi
13
4:36.06
WEST
COND Last Chance Invitational
3
Christian Lee
13
4:18.51
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Tess Howley
13
4:36.24
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
4
Matthew Chang
13
4:19.96
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Alexandra Bastone
13
4:38.16
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Anthony Attenborough
13
4:22.68
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
6
Sabrina Conrad
13
4:39.54
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
6
Alvin Tsai
13
4:24.77
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Sabrina Johnston
13
4:39.88
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
7
JuanCarlos Castrillon
13
4:26.26
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
8
Ava Borowski
13
4:40.53
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Evan Morales
13
4:27.67
NYSA
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
9
Salma Reyna
13
4:41.71
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Gary Wang
13
4:28.63
SSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
10
Cavan Gormsen
13
4:42.23
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Dylan Zhang
13
4:29.83
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
13
4:42.70
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
11
Ilan Goldberg
13
4:30.45
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
13
4:44.14
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Andrew Diano
13
4:30.53
FA
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
13
Yilinna Collmar
13
4:45.02
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
13
Michael Lu
13
4:31.51
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
14
Emma McNulty
13
4:46.17
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
14
Nikita Sakharuk
13
4:31.64
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
15
Penelope Leonard
13
4:47.48
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Tom Morgan
13
4:33.05
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
16
Cori Freeman
13
4:48.08
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Carter Miller
13
4:33.46
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
17
Madison So
13
4:48.51
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Joseph Tonna
13
4:35.09
TS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
18
Jessica Chen
13
4:48.60
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Geoffrey Guindine
13
4:36.04
PAC
PAC Winter Invitational
19
Kimberly McCaffrey
13
4:49.80
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
19
Michael Leung
13
4:36.34
QNS
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Jenna Pryne
13
4:49.93
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
20
Luka Samsonov
13
4:36.78
NBS
Metro Silver North Championship
21
Kate Hoesterey
13
4:50.66
EAST
PAC Winter Invitational
21
Thomas Cho
13
4:37.03
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Mary Grace Guzzino
13
4:51.43
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Owen Glaser
13
4:37.04
BBSC
NBS Blue & Gold Distance Sessio
23
Hope Farrell
13
4:51.44
TVSC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
23
Eugene Jeong
13
4:38.16
QNS
FLY Big Apple Classic
24
Caelan Clayton
13
4:51.75
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
24
Jonathan Cho
13
4:39.56
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Emma Anderson
13
4:52.17
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
25
Ari Regev
13
4:40.18
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   14   50 Free
Boys   14   50 Free
1
Joan Cash
14
23.55
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Evan Morales
14
21.87
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
2
Ava Iannetta
14
24.50
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
2
Jake Ang
14
22.08
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
3
Maggie Donlevy
14
24.51
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
3
Justin Whang
14
22.35
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
4
Stella Meyerhoeffer
14
24.55
UN
OB Girls Section 1 League 2 Cha
4
Stan Stevens
14
22.50
NYCC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Sierra Gillan
14
24.60
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
5
Connor Gorman
14
22.59
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
6
Vanessa Chong
14
24.61
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
6
Timmy Norris
14
22.74
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
7
Madison Petricevic
14
24.62
TRI
NC-GSA January Jump Start
7
Ryan Mitchener
14
22.80
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Ursula Horn
14
24.63
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
8
Justin Han
14
22.85
COND
COND Last Chance Invitational
9
Yilinna Collmar
14
24.66
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Fernando Menjura
14
22.89
EHY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
10
Sabrina Johnston
14
24.67
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
10
Joseph Tonna
14
22.90
TS
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
10
Madi Sargent
14
24.67
IA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Penn Lee
14
22.93
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Sydney Boals
14
24.68
TVSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
11
Samuel Goncharuk
14
22.93
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Grace Adams
14
24.77
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Alexi Weis
14
22.97
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
14
Kristin Cornish
14
24.79
WEST
WEST Winter Quack Splash TT
14
Christopher Lai
14
22.99
UN
LIE Second Chance Challenge
15
Shamiya Guirre
14
24.81
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
15
Alexander MacLennan
14
23.05
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Lara Geelen
14
24.83
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
16
Ryan Shannon
14
23.06
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
16
Joy Jiang
14
24.83
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Caleb Neugebauer
14
23.09
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
18
Caitlin Knight
14
24.96
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
18
Matthew Fenlon
14
23.21
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
19
Francesca Raimondi
14
24.97
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Edward Park
14
23.21
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Nia Thomas
14
24.99
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Frank Genna
14
23.21
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
21
Sinceraty Alexander
14
25.01
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
21
Tyler Walters
14
23.24
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
22
Isabella Paez
14
25.09
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Max Hardart
14
23.26
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Megan Lee
14
25.10
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
23
Aidan Greenfield
14
23.30
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
24
Hailey Nyquist
14
25.13
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
24
Joe Brennan
14
23.32
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
25
Josie Elwell
14
25.14
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Ethan Law
14
23.32
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
Girls   14   100 Free
Boys   14   100 Free
1
Joan Cash
14
50.92
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Evan Morales
14
48.14
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Orla Egan
14
51.75
UN
OB NSCHGAA Championships
2
Ryan Mitchener
14
48.76
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Kristin Cornish
14
52.02
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Jake Ang
14
48.98
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Meet
4
Joy Jiang
14
52.33
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Joseph Tonna
14
49.03
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Sabrina Johnston
14
53.08
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
5
Timmy Norris
14
49.12
GAEL
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Maggie Donlevy
14
53.09
CIY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
6
Tyler Walters
14
49.31
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
6
Madison Petricevic
14
53.09
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
7
Edward Park
14
49.52
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Sydney Boals
14
53.13
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
8
Alexander MacLennan
14
49.57
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Madi Sargent
14
53.24
IA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Ryan Shannon
14
49.73
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Vanessa Chong
14
53.25
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
10
Samuel Goncharuk
14
49.77
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Megan Lee
14
53.49
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
11
Matthew Fenlon
14
49.80
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
12
Francesca Raimondi
14
53.52
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Aidan Greenfield
14
49.82
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Grace Adams
14
53.53
UN
OB GCHSAA "A" Championship
13
Justin Whang
14
49.94
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
14
Isabella Paez
14
53.54
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Fernando Menjura
14
50.42
EHY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
15
Stella Meyerhoeffer
14
53.77
UN
OB Girls Section 1 League 2 Cha
15
Christopher Lai
14
50.56
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Sierra Gillan
14
53.83
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
15
Adam Imam
14
50.56
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Francesca Arciniegas
14
53.91
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Ethan Law
14
50.63
MPNY
BGNW October Harvest Festival
18
Miya Vitale
14
53.99
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
18
Anthony Attenborough
14
50.76
FREE
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
19
Nia Thomas
14
54.02
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Benjamin Glazebnik
14
50.79
UN
OB Section 11 League 1 Champion
20
Yilinna Collmar
14
54.10
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Ryan Zhang
14
50.79
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
21
Josie Elwell
14
54.22
FREE
PV-NCAP Invitational
21
Tristan Pragnell
14
50.80
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Anya Pabby
14
54.25
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
22
Alexi Weis
14
50.83
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Hailey Nyquist
14
54.34
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
23
Christopher Kim
14
50.84
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Sophia Swanson
14
54.52
UN
OB Section 11 League 3 Champion
24
Youssef Elkhouly
14
50.87
SHY
LIE Winterfest Meet
25
Caitlin Knight
14
54.60
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
25
Nicholas Shopis
14
50.90
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
Girls   14   200 Free
Boys   14   200 Free
1
Joy Jiang
14
1:51.14
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Edward Park
14
1:46.09
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
2
Kristin Cornish
14
1:51.28
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Tyler Walters
14
1:47.04
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
3
Orla Egan
14
1:53.15
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
3
Joseph Tonna
14
1:47.08
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Sydney Boals
14
1:53.23
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
4
Griffen Schimmel
14
1:47.27
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Francesca Raimondi
14
1:53.47
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Ryan Mitchener
14
1:47.51
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Megan Lee
14
1:54.01
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Ryan Shannon
14
1:47.78
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
7
Joan Cash
14
1:54.97
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Justin Whang
14
1:47.95
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
8
Francesca Arciniegas
14
1:55.25
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Evan Morales
14
1:48.08
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
9
Vanessa Chong
14
1:55.31
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
9
Timmy Norris
14
1:48.12
GAEL
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Sophia Karras
14
1:55.42
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Anthony Attenborough
14
1:48.39
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Kiani Morisi
14
1:55.56
UN
OB Section 8 Divisions Champion
11
Timothy Engel
14
1:48.50
UN
OB Section 1 Boys Championships
12
Sabrina Johnston
14
1:55.84
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
12
Alexander MacLennan
14
1:49.02
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Kiana Guarino
14
1:56.21
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
13
Penn Lee
14
1:49.05
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Madi Sargent
14
1:56.40
IA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Aidan Greenfield
14
1:49.14
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Caroline Pennington
14
1:56.91
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Ryan Cui
14
1:49.93
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Grace Dwyer
14
1:57.14
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Jake Ang
14
1:50.59
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
17
Hailey Nyquist
14
1:57.59
UN
OB GCHSAA "A" Championship
17
Tristan Pragnell
14
1:50.80
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
18
Miya Vitale
14
1:57.61
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Ryan Zhang
14
1:50.84
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
19
Josie Elwell
14
1:57.92
FREE
PV-NCAP Invitational
19
Adam Imam
14
1:50.86
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Angelina Harris
14
1:58.06
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
20
Dmitry Balykov
14
1:51.38
LIAC
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
21
Madison Petricevic
14
1:58.13
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
21
Gabriele Lunardi
14
1:51.43
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Isabella Paez
14
1:58.24
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
22
Michael Lu
14
1:51.45
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
23
Riley Gavigan
14
1:58.25
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
23
Nicholas Evenko
14
1:51.47
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
24
Sophia Swanson
14
1:58.37
UN
OB Section 11 League 3 Champion
24
Daniel Fedorov
14
1:52.09
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
25
Stella Meyerhoeffer
14
1:58.41
YMID
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational
25
Jake Timblick
14
1:52.28
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
Girls   14   500 Free
Boys   14   500 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
14
4:57.88
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
1
Joseph Tonna
14
4:42.87
TS
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
2
Orla Egan
14
4:58.00
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
2
Edward Park
14
4:43.19
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Sophia Karras
14
4:59.46
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Anthony Attenborough
14
4:48.56
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Caroline Pennington
14
5:01.10
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Dmitry Balykov
14
4:49.21
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
5
Megan Lee
14
5:01.58
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Griffen Schimmel
14
4:49.65
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
6
Francesca Raimondi
14
5:03.87
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Ryan Cui
14
4:50.29
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Sydney Boals
14
5:06.63
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
7
Aidan Greenfield
14
4:51.03
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Kiani Morisi
14
5:07.63
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
8
Tyler Walters
14
4:52.22
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Joy Jiang
14
5:08.74
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Tristan Pragnell
14
4:53.11
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Madi Sargent
14
5:11.38
IA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Alexander MacLennan
14
4:55.22
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Vanessa Chong
14
5:12.99
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
11
Sean Zupko
14
4:55.52
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championship
12
Grace Dwyer
14
5:13.91
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Patrick Walsh
14
4:55.84
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
Kiana Guarino
14
5:14.86
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Timothy Engel
14
4:55.93
UN
OB Section 1 Boys Championships
14
Angelina Harris
14
5:15.36
TVSC
TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Joust
14
Daniel Fedorov
14
4:57.86
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
15
Joan Cash
14
5:16.24
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Evan Morales
14
4:58.09
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
16
Tyler DiMarco
14
5:16.76
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Justin Whang
14
4:58.84
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
17
Sabrina Johnston
14
5:17.76
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
17
Michael Biryukov
14
5:00.27
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Caitlin Knight
14
5:18.44
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
18
Henri Yoon
14
5:01.45
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
19
Sierra Gillan
14
5:19.21
NYSA
AG-MV Last Splash Distance Invi
19
Brandon Wone
14
5:01.74
SSC
MA-NLAC Winter Splash
20
Ariana Brattoli
14
5:19.56
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
20
Adam Imam
14
5:01.97
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Kate Sommerstad
14
5:19.56
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Michael Lu
14
5:02.32
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
22
Miya Vitale
14
5:19.63
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
22
Christopher Kim
14
5:02.33
AGUA
AGUA Last Chance Meet
23
Grace Brady
14
5:21.25
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
23
Jack Engel
14
5:02.72
UN
OB Section 1 Conference 1 Boys
24
Francesca Arciniegas
14
5:21.80
COND
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
24
Richie Chiarella
14
5:03.29
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Emma McNulty
14
5:22.61
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Aleksandr Karachev
14
5:03.40
MPNY
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   14   1000 Free
Boys   14   1000 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
14
10:04.59
WEST
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
1
Edward Park
14
10:03.80
NYSA
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
2
Orla Egan
14
10:12.78
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
2
Anthony Attenborough
14
10:04.90
FREE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Caroline Pennington
14
10:16.29
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Tyler Walters
14
10:07.24
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
4
Sophia Karras
14
10:16.64
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Ryan Cui
14
10:09.68
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Francesca Raimondi
14
10:23.67
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Dmitry Balykov
14
10:10.75
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
6
Kiani Morisi
14
10:30.17
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Daniel Fedorov
14
10:18.65
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
7
Grace Dwyer
14
10:33.61
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Justin Whang
14
10:19.40
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
8
Megan Lee
14
10:34.08
WEST
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
8
Alexander MacLennan
14
10:19.76
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
9
Madi Sargent
14
10:38.02
IA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Aleksandr Karachev
14
10:22.57
MPNY
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
10
Caitlin Knight
14
10:47.41
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
10
Sean Madden
14
10:23.49
QNS
FLY Distance Meet
11
Tyler DiMarco
14
10:49.35
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Justin Disanto
14
10:25.69
UN
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
12
Kiana Guarino
14
10:52.99
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
12
Griffen Schimmel
14
10:26.88
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
13
Margo Kern
14
10:56.27
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Daniel Trincher
14
10:29.27
COND
COND October Fall Festival
14
Taylor Whang
14
10:58.96
NYSA
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
14
Michael Lu
14
10:29.63
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Grace Brady
14
10:59.58
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
15
Tristan Pragnell
14
10:31.25
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
16
Sydney Boals
14
11:00.40
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
16
Joseph Lee
14
10:33.16
COND
COND October Fall Festival
17
Francesca Arciniegas
14
11:03.89
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
17
Timothy Liu
14
10:33.53
UN
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
18
Emma McNulty
14
11:04.58
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Joseph Chen
14
10:38.37
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
Emily Rocco
14
11:06.74
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
19
Nicholas Shopis
14
10:39.61
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
20
Juliana Rivera
14
11:08.36
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
20
Connor Vincent
14
10:40.01
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
21
Lillian Murphy
14
11:13.28
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
21
Michael Biryukov
14
10:42.13
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
22
Adriana Kamor
14
11:17.50
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
22
Ryan Zhang
14
10:43.62
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
23
Nicole Ramirez
14
11:18.96
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
23
Matthew Giardinelli
14
10:44.74
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
24
Kate Wohl
14
11:19.11
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
24
Brandon Wone
14
10:50.03
SSC
TS Thanksgiving Distance Meet
25
Vanessa Chong
14
11:20.69
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
25
Adam Imam
14
10:51.02
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
Girls   14   1650 Free
Boys   14   1650 Free
1
Kristin Cornish
14
16:48.09
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
16:43.37
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Orla Egan
14
17:02.94
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
2
Griffen Schimmel
14
16:44.54
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Caroline Pennington
14
17:05.34
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Daniel Fedorov
14
16:52.17
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
4
Sophia Karras
14
17:07.74
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Anthony Attenborough
14
16:53.46
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Kiani Morisi
14
17:28.24
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Ryan Cui
14
16:54.63
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Megan Lee
14
17:46.25
WEST
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
6
Dmitry Balykov
14
17:03.98
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Madi Sargent
14
17:46.26
IA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Edward Park
14
17:06.18
NYSA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
8
Grace Dwyer
14
18:07.89
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Sean Zupko
14
17:18.50
VAC
MWDA & WSSC Distance Sink or Sw
9
Sydney Boals
14
18:23.29
TVSC
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
9
Sean Madden
14
17:22.49
QNS
FLY Distance Meet
10
Miya Vitale
14
18:24.98
PATS
RFAC Holiday Invitational
10
Patrick Walsh
14
17:25.60
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Grace Brady
14
18:26.59
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
11
Andrew Diano
14
17:29.79
FA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Emily Rocco
14
18:28.14
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
12
Richie Chiarella
14
17:32.85
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Juliana Rivera
14
18:32.58
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
13
Michael Biryukov
14
17:33.05
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Ariana Brattoli
14
18:33.49
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
14
Ilan Goldberg
14
17:51.01
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Adriana Kamor
14
18:41.16
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
15
Daniel Trincher
14
17:56.90
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
16
Sora Sohn
14
18:42.02
NYSA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
16
Patrick Yan
14
18:00.25
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
17
Kate Wohl
14
18:46.57
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
17
Brian Veit
14
18:00.31
TVSC
TVSC Mile Time Trials
18
Francesca Arciniegas
14
18:48.62
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
18
Jack Engel
14
18:00.41
SMC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Nicole Ramirez
14
18:54.49
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
19
Brandon Wone
14
18:07.32
SSC
TS Thanksgiving Distance Meet
20
Vanessa Chong
14
18:59.11
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
20
Ryan Zhang
14
18:20.79
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
21
Shamiya Guirre
14
19:02.18
TRI
TRI Trident Time Trials
21
Omar Ebied
14
18:33.46
LGAC
FLY Distance Meet
22
Sarah Jean Farrell
14
19:11.73
TS
TS Thanksgiving Distance Meet
22
Justin Han
14
18:33.63
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
23
Maya Luongo
14
19:16.78
SMC
PATS Distance Meet
23
Joseph Lee
14
18:36.05
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
24
Ciara O'Hagan
14
19:24.23
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
24
Steven Macaluso
14
18:42.14
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
25
Sarah Desiderio
14
19:24.78
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
25
Ensen Sgaglio
14
18:52.05
BGNW
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
Girls   14   100 Back
Boys   14   100 Back
1
Vanessa Chong
14
56.06
UN
OB PSAL "A" Girls Championships
1
Justin Whang
14
53.48
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
2
Madison Petricevic
14
56.65
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
2
Tristan Pragnell
14
53.97
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Joy Jiang
14
57.01
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Matthew Fenlon
14
54.17
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
4
Anya Pabby
14
57.07
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Edward Park
14
54.34
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Grace Adams
14
57.11
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Ryan Zhang
14
54.39
UN
OB PSAL Boys "A" Championships
6
Yilinna Collmar
14
57.44
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Patrick Walsh
14
54.43
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
7
Shamiya Guirre
14
57.45
TRI
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Evan Morales
14
54.68
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Kiana Guarino
14
57.52
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
Christopher Kim
14
55.09
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Francesca Arciniegas
14
57.66
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Joseph Tonna
14
55.10
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Olivia Lind
14
58.22
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
10
Ryan Mitchener
14
55.22
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Sierra Gillan
14
58.59
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Gabriele Lunardi
14
55.29
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Michaela Rutigliano
14
58.71
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
12
Nicholas Speres
14
56.31
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Mary Rotenberg
14
59.05
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
13
Sebastian Pas
14
56.37
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
14
Miya Vitale
14
59.44
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
14
Ryan Shannon
14
56.49
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Katie Lew
14
59.48
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
15
Tyler Walters
14
56.98
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Riley Gavigan
14
59.51
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
16
Evan Liu
14
57.07
NDAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Madison Edwards
14
59.54
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
17
Brian Baldwin
14
57.21
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
18
Francesca Raimondi
14
59.66
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Justice Carrenard
14
57.21
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
19
Kristin Cornish
14
59.76
WEST
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
19
Cato Chang
14
57.40
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Deanna Caceres
14
59.91
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
20
Penn Lee
14
57.56
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Maggie Donlevy
14
1:00.02
CIY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
21
Tyler Lee
14
57.62
UN
OB PSAL Boys "A" Championships
22
Germayne Chau
14
1:00.27
UN
OB PSAL "A" Girls Championships
22
Sean Madden
14
57.69
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Julienne Saliou
14
1:00.41
HYB
Senior Mets Winter Championship
23
Joey Badilla
14
57.92
UN
OB Section 11 Suffolk County Ch
24
Emma Carolan
14
1:00.44
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
24
Alex Rose
14
57.95
PAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Hailey Nyquist
14
1:00.48
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
25
Emmet Santry
14
58.02
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   14   200 Back
Boys   14   200 Back
1
Joy Jiang
14
2:01.09
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Tristan Pragnell
14
1:54.19
AGUA
CT-CPAC Christmas Invitational
2
Yilinna Collmar
14
2:01.19
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Justin Whang
14
1:56.74
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
3
Kiana Guarino
14
2:02.95
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Edward Park
14
1:58.32
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Francesca Raimondi
14
2:04.65
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Patrick Walsh
14
1:58.46
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Sierra Gillan
14
2:04.93
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
5
Tyler Walters
14
1:59.63
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
6
Anya Pabby
14
2:05.15
BAD
Metro Silver Central Championsh
6
Christopher Kim
14
1:59.78
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Grace Adams
14
2:05.33
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Gabriele Lunardi
14
2:00.40
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Francesca Arciniegas
14
2:05.48
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Evan Morales
14
2:01.20
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
9
Shamiya Guirre
14
2:05.76
TRI
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Michael Lu
14
2:01.34
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Olivia Lind
14
2:06.34
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
10
Ryan Mitchener
14
2:01.90
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Madison Petricevic
14
2:06.43
TRI
NC-GSA January Jump Start
11
Ryan Zhang
14
2:02.98
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
12
Kate Sommerstad
14
2:06.54
TVSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
12
Sebastian Pas
14
2:03.13
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
13
Vanessa Chong
14
2:06.56
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Sean Madden
14
2:03.43
QNS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
14
Kristin Cornish
14
2:07.05
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
14
Emmet Santry
14
2:03.57
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Riley Gavigan
14
2:07.11
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
15
Justice Carrenard
14
2:03.79
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Mary Rotenberg
14
2:08.02
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
16
Cato Chang
14
2:03.81
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Miya Vitale
14
2:08.85
PATS
PATS Holiday Invitational
17
Michael Kantar
14
2:03.88
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Stella Meyerhoeffer
14
2:08.97
YMID
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
18
Ryan Shannon
14
2:04.46
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
19
Emma Carolan
14
2:09.08
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
19
Ilan Goldberg
14
2:04.95
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Michaela Rutigliano
14
2:09.17
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
20
Tyler Lee
14
2:05.12
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
21
Sydney Boals
14
2:09.94
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
21
Nicholas Shopis
14
2:05.61
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
22
Madison Edwards
14
2:11.46
SMC
PAC Winter Invitational
22
Brian Baldwin
14
2:05.63
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
23
Taylor Whang
14
2:11.64
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
23
Jason Amato
14
2:05.89
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Orla Egan
14
2:11.69
LGAC
FLY Junior Swim Championship
23
Alex Rose
14
2:05.89
PAC
LIE Second Chance Challenge
25
Hope Farrell
14
2:12.02
TVSC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
William Yuk
14
2:05.91
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
Girls   14   100 Breast
Boys   14   100 Breast
1
Angelina Harris
14
1:04.45
TVSC
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
1
Jack Kelly
14
58.96
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
2
Riley Gavigan
14
1:04.98
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
2
Daniel Trincher
14
59.47
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Vanessa Chong
14
1:04.98
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Darrien Johnsen
14
59.87
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
4
Megan Lee
14
1:05.73
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Ryan Mitchener
14
59.96
UN
OB ACIS Championships
5
Sydney Boals
14
1:06.03
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Justin Whang
14
1:00.54
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
6
Kimberly Dutta
14
1:06.62
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
6
Elias Richter
14
1:00.89
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
7
Francesca Arciniegas
14
1:06.69
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Jason Amato
14
1:01.28
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
8
Lauren Kuzma
14
1:06.79
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
8
Anthony Attenborough
14
1:01.41
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Gaby McIntyre
14
1:07.21
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
9
Justin Han
14
1:01.47
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Sierra Gillan
14
1:08.00
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Nicholas Speres
14
1:01.55
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
11
Sora Sohn
14
1:08.02
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
11
Frank Genna
14
1:01.76
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Hope Farrell
14
1:08.03
TVSC
SSC February Freeze Last Chance
12
Griffen Schimmel
14
1:02.17
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Ariana Brattoli
14
1:08.26
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
13
Samuel Goncharuk
14
1:02.23
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Elizabeth Mykytenko
14
1:08.58
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Kevin Zahariev
14
1:02.37
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Madison Petricevic
14
1:09.13
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
15
Dmitry Balykov
14
1:02.61
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
16
Cara Cordova
14
1:09.15
CIY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
16
Joe Brennan
14
1:02.67
CIY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
17
Emily Grasso
14
1:09.38
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
16
Nicholas Stefanidis
14
1:02.67
CIY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
18
Gillian Camperlengo
14
1:09.76
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Max Hardart
14
1:03.11
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Alanna Kelly
14
1:09.82
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
19
Ryan Zhang
14
1:03.43
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
20
Brianna Garofolo
14
1:10.02
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
20
Edward Park
14
1:04.92
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
21
Olivia Ugarte
14
1:10.09
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
21
Tyler Lee
14
1:05.06
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
22
Annie Shih
14
1:10.10
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Sean Madden
14
1:05.22
QNS
CT CPAC October AGQ
23
Orla Egan
14
1:10.23
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
23
Jack Duryea
14
1:05.66
UN
OB Section 11 League 2 Champion
24
Sabrina Johnston
14
1:10.39
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
24
Connor LiBASSI
14
1:05.68
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
25
Ursula Horn
14
1:10.43
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Miki Mui
14
1:05.70
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   14   200 Breast
Boys   14   200 Breast
1
Angelina Harris
14
2:20.13
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Jack Kelly
14
2:10.44
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
2
Megan Lee
14
2:21.34
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Anthony Attenborough
14
2:10.44
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Francesca Arciniegas
14
2:22.72
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Justin Whang
14
2:10.85
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
4
Kimberly Dutta
14
2:23.68
YFD
NC-GSA January Jump Start
4
Darrien Johnsen
14
2:11.72
SMC
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Sydney Boals
14
2:24.43
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Jason Amato
14
2:12.26
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Riley Gavigan
14
2:24.81
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
6
Ryan Mitchener
14
2:12.44
MAKO
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Vanessa Chong
14
2:25.86
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
7
Daniel Trincher
14
2:14.05
COND
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
8
Sora Sohn
14
2:26.90
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
8
Dmitry Balykov
14
2:14.27
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
9
Lauren Kuzma
14
2:27.42
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Max Hardart
14
2:15.11
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Sierra Gillan
14
2:27.59
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Samuel Goncharuk
14
2:16.09
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Kiani Morisi
14
2:27.99
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Sean Madden
14
2:16.40
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
12
Hope Farrell
14
2:28.84
TVSC
Metro Silver South Championship
12
Griffen Schimmel
14
2:16.50
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Joy Jiang
14
2:29.05
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
13
Elias Richter
14
2:16.51
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
14
Elizabeth Mykytenko
14
2:30.31
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
14
Edward Park
14
2:17.56
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Sylvie Goldner
14
2:30.64
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
15
Ryan Zhang
14
2:18.63
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
16
Caitlin Knight
14
2:31.82
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
16
Penn Lee
14
2:19.00
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Gaby McIntyre
14
2:31.96
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
17
Ryan Arbeeny
14
2:19.87
TS
HAA Eagle Invitational
18
Kristin Cornish
14
2:32.49
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Kevin Zahariev
14
2:20.34
LGAC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
19
Annalynn Dimarco
14
2:32.67
SPAR
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
19
Justin Han
14
2:20.64
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Annie Shih
14
2:32.79
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Connor LiBASSI
14
2:21.46
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
21
Gillian Camperlengo
14
2:32.80
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Miki Mui
14
2:22.35
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Ariana Brattoli
14
2:32.88
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
22
Eugene Jeong
14
2:22.39
QNS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Kathryn Heppner
14
2:33.11
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Ryan Cui
14
2:22.67
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Margo Kern
14
2:33.80
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Seamus Hally
14
2:23.10
NDAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Olivia Ugarte
14
2:33.86
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
25
Alexander MacLennan
14
2:23.17
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   14   100 Fly
Boys   14   100 Fly
1
Vanessa Chong
14
54.76
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Evan Morales
14
52.39
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Joy Jiang
14
55.10
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Justin Whang
14
53.44
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Joan Cash
14
55.76
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Edward Park
14
53.67
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
4
Yilinna Collmar
14
57.11
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Ethan Law
14
53.97
MPNY
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
5
Kiani Morisi
14
57.50
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
5
Penn Lee
14
54.03
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Sydney Boals
14
58.00
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
6
Ryan Zhang
14
54.19
UN
OB PSAL Boys "A" Championships
7
Francesca Arciniegas
14
58.11
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Brian Baldwin
14
54.49
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
8
Katie Lew
14
58.20
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
8
Matthew Fenlon
14
54.82
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
9
Isabella Paez
14
58.24
BGNW
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Ryan Shannon
14
54.92
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
10
Sierra Gillan
14
58.69
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
10
Darrien Johnsen
14
55.41
SMC
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Anya Pabby
14
58.75
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Adam Imam
14
55.42
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Hailey Nyquist
14
58.75
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
12
Jake Ang
14
55.59
LIE
LIE Octoberfest Meet
13
Emily Rocco
14
58.86
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
13
Andrew Diano
14
55.74
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
14
Madison Petricevic
14
58.88
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
14
Youssef Elkhouly
14
55.80
SHY
LIE Winterfest Meet
15
Gaby McIntyre
14
58.90
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
David Kantar
14
55.86
UN
OB Section 1 Boys Championships
16
Elke Ott
14
58.94
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Sebastian Pas
14
55.92
LGAC
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
17
Sinceraty Alexander
14
59.18
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
17
Joseph Tonna
14
56.06
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Bella Chiulli
14
59.26
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
18
Brian Baldwin
14
56.12
NYCC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Sabrina Johnston
14
59.46
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
18
Gabriele Lunardi
14
56.12
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Kimberly Dutta
14
59.66
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
20
Max Solash
14
56.42
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Riley Gavigan
14
59.76
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
21
Jason Amato
14
56.57
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Shamiya Guirre
14
59.85
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
22
Aidan Greenfield
14
56.74
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Kiana Guarino
14
1:00.00
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Samuel Goncharuk
14
56.93
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Angelina Harris
14
1:00.02
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
24
Marcus Chau
14
57.08
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
25
Grace Adams
14
1:00.05
TRI
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
25
Nicholas Evenko
14
57.16
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
Girls   14   200 Fly
Boys   14   200 Fly
1
Joy Jiang
14
1:59.51
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
1
Edward Park
14
1:56.89
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Vanessa Chong
14
2:01.90
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Evan Morales
14
1:58.49
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
3
Kiani Morisi
14
2:06.44
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Justin Whang
14
1:58.98
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Angelina Harris
14
2:08.56
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
4
David Kantar
14
2:01.74
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Kristin Cornish
14
2:08.82
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Jason Amato
14
2:05.11
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Sophia Karras
14
2:08.90
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Andrew Diano
14
2:05.59
FA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Isabella Paez
14
2:10.69
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
7
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:05.71
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
8
Elke Ott
14
2:11.08
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Aidan Greenfield
14
2:06.11
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Sabrina Johnston
14
2:11.18
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
9
Max Solash
14
2:06.29
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Bella Chiulli
14
2:11.47
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Brian Baldwin
14
2:06.65
NYCC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Olivia Lind
14
2:11.56
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
11
Ryan Shannon
14
2:06.90
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Melanie Sanchez
14
2:11.67
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Ryan Arbeeny
14
2:06.91
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
13
Hailey Nyquist
14
2:11.94
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
13
Anthony Attenborough
14
2:07.25
FREE
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
14
Madi Sargent
14
2:11.96
IA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Robert Bischof
14
2:07.28
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Gaby McIntyre
14
2:12.79
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
15
Justice Carrenard
14
2:07.40
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Margo Kern
14
2:13.33
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
16
Ethan Law
14
2:07.65
MPNY
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
17
Sora Sohn
14
2:13.54
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Matthew Giardinelli
14
2:08.12
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
18
Sydney Boals
14
2:13.71
TVSC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
18
Daniel Fedorov
14
2:08.28
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
19
Katie Lew
14
2:13.72
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
19
Ryan Zhang
14
2:08.41
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
20
Sierra Gillan
14
2:14.43
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
20
Tristan Pragnell
14
2:10.40
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
21
Megan Lee
14
2:14.59
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
21
Darrien Johnsen
14
2:10.77
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
22
Emily Rocco
14
2:14.98
BGNW
BGNW October Harvest Festival
22
Freddy Coronel
14
2:10.95
RIST
Metro Silver Central Championsh
23
Francesca Arciniegas
14
2:15.23
COND
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
23
Joseph Lee
14
2:11.11
COND
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
24
Miya Vitale
14
2:15.26
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
24
William Kim
14
2:11.25
LIAC
Metro Silver South Championship
25
Gillian Camperlengo
14
2:15.34
BAD
PATS Tina Ficarelli WinterFesti
25
Kasper Buchen
14
2:11.26
UN
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
Girls   14   200 IM
Boys   14   200 IM
1
Vanessa Chong
14
2:03.80
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Justin Whang
14
1:54.79
UN
OB Section 8 Divisions Champion
2
Joy Jiang
14
2:04.16
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
2
Ryan Mitchener
14
1:58.94
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Francesca Arciniegas
14
2:07.55
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Edward Park
14
1:59.33
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
4
Angelina Harris
14
2:07.89
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Anthony Attenborough
14
1:59.91
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Riley Gavigan
14
2:08.22
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
5
Jason Amato
14
2:00.18
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
6
Kristin Cornish
14
2:08.23
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Matthew Fenlon
14
2:01.40
RA
RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memoria
7
Kiana Guarino
14
2:08.26
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Evan Morales
14
2:01.76
NYSA
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
8
Sydney Boals
14
2:08.61
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
8
Samuel Goncharuk
14
2:02.33
TRI
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Megan Lee
14
2:09.30
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
9
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
2:02.77
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Yilinna Collmar
14
2:09.33
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Tristan Pragnell
14
2:02.88
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
11
Michaela Rutigliano
14
2:10.11
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
11
Dmitry Balykov
14
2:02.98
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
12
Sierra Gillan
14
2:10.15
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Ryan Zhang
14
2:03.39
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
13
Shamiya Guirre
14
2:10.59
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Youssef Elkhouly
14
2:03.46
SHY
LIE Winterfest Meet
14
Lauren Kuzma
14
2:10.87
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
14
Tyler Lee
14
2:03.55
NYCC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Sabrina Johnston
14
2:11.70
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
15
Ethan Law
14
2:03.66
MPNY
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
16
Miya Vitale
14
2:11.74
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Alexander MacLennan
14
2:03.70
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Madison Petricevic
14
2:12.16
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
17
Daniel Trincher
14
2:03.85
UN
OB-Bergen County Meet of Champi
18
Mary Rotenberg
14
2:12.40
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
18
Jack Kelly
14
2:03.86
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
19
Kimberly Dutta
14
2:12.85
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
19
Penn Lee
14
2:03.93
UN
OB PSAL Boys "A" Championships
20
Grace Dwyer
14
2:12.92
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
20
Ryan Arbeeny
14
2:04.64
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
21
Kiani Morisi
14
2:13.03
LIAC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
21
Michael Lu
14
2:04.92
LIE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Sora Sohn
14
2:13.17
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Ryan Cui
14
2:05.04
LGAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Orla Egan
14
2:13.47
LGAC
NFS 37th Annual Dr. MLK Invitat
23
Sean Madden
14
2:05.23
QNS
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
24
Madi Sargent
14
2:13.86
IA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Darrien Johnsen
14
2:05.31
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
25
Elke Ott
14
2:13.92
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Patrick Yan
14
2:05.37
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
Girls   14   400 IM
Boys   14   400 IM
1
Joy Jiang
14
4:23.63
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
1
Justin Whang
14
4:08.98
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Francesca Arciniegas
14
4:24.61
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Edward Park
14
4:11.35
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Kristin Cornish
14
4:26.02
WEST
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
3
Anthony Attenborough
14
4:12.13
FREE
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
4
Angelina Harris
14
4:30.77
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
4
Jason Amato
14
4:14.39
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
5
Vanessa Chong
14
4:31.43
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
5
Evan Morales
14
4:16.12
NYSA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
6
Megan Lee
14
4:31.44
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Ryan Mitchener
14
4:16.39
MAKO
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
7
Kiani Morisi
14
4:32.15
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Daniel Trincher
14
4:18.20
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Riley Gavigan
14
4:34.35
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
8
JuanCarlos Castrillon
14
4:20.61
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Kiana Guarino
14
4:35.07
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
9
Tristan Pragnell
14
4:21.31
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
10
Sydney Boals
14
4:35.92
TVSC
PV-USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
10
Dmitry Balykov
14
4:22.34
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
11
Sora Sohn
14
4:37.04
NYSA
NYSA Winter Invitational
11
Joseph Tonna
14
4:22.37
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Sophia Karras
14
4:37.16
LIAC
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
12
Max Hardart
14
4:22.51
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Elke Ott
14
4:38.76
BAD
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
13
Sean Madden
14
4:22.84
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
14
Orla Egan
14
4:39.48
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
14
Gabriele Lunardi
14
4:25.87
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
15
Mary Rotenberg
14
4:40.12
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
15
Ryan Zhang
14
4:25.91
LGAC
LIE Octoberfest Meet
16
Miya Vitale
14
4:41.21
PATS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
16
Darrien Johnsen
14
4:26.12
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
17
Grace Dwyer
14
4:41.44
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
17
Ryan Cui
14
4:27.01
LGAC
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
18
Shamiya Guirre
14
4:42.54
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
18
Michael Lu
14
4:27.06
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
19
Michaela Rutigliano
14
4:42.67
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
19
Alexander MacLennan
14
4:27.55
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
20
Taylor Whang
14
4:42.85
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
20
Justice Carrenard
14
4:27.79
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Stella Meyerhoeffer
14
4:44.27
YMID
YMID Halloween Havoc Meet
21
Aidan Greenfield
14
4:29.09
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
21
Tyler DiMarco
14
4:44.27
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
22
Ryan Arbeeny
14
4:29.26
TS
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
23
Kimberly Dutta
14
4:44.45
YFD
NC-GSA January Jump Start
23
David Kantar
14
4:31.29
COND
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
24
Sabrina Johnston
14
4:45.07
BGNW
FL-B&G Clubs National Champions
24
Christopher Kim
14
4:31.58
AGUA
Metro SCY Junior Olympics
25
Margo Kern
14
4:45.52
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
25
Michael Passante
14
4:32.41
FREE
COND October Fall Festival
Girls   15-16   50 Free
Boys   15-16   50 Free
1
Christiana Regenauer
16
22.63
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Andy Lee
16
20.38
UN
OB Section 8 Divisions Champion
2
Noelle Kaufmann
15
23.42
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Jake Ang
15
20.97
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
3
Charlotte Krevitt
15
23.55
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Adell Sabovic
15
21.07
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Jillian Cudney
16
23.61
PATS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Mark Owens
15
21.33
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
4
Chloe Stepanek
15
23.61
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Nicholas Torres
16
21.46
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
6
Lauryn Johnson
16
23.63
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Aleksey Makarov
16
21.48
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championship
7
Catherine Stanford
15
23.68
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
7
Justin Meyn
16
21.50
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
8
Isabelle Arevalo
16
23.69
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
8
William Swartwout
15
21.57
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
9
Isabel Gormley
16
23.77
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Robert Reining
16
21.67
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
10
Sophia Zhang
16
23.80
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Jake Newmark
15
21.67
UN
OB Section 8 Divisions Champion
11
Isabella Fountain
15
23.85
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
11
Kyle Staubi
16
21.72
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Alisa Fominykh
16
23.87
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
12
Adrien Pierce
15
21.77
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
13
Briana Gellineau
15
23.94
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
13
Tavis Siebert
15
21.79
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
14
Stephanie Walsh
15
24.12
LIE
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
14
Michael Jiang
16
21.83
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
15
Amelia Butler
15
24.17
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
15
Ethan McCormac
16
21.86
EHY
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Carly Schwab
16
24.24
RA
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
16
Ryan Maierle
16
21.90
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
17
Theresa Milio
15
24.26
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Ryan Aroesty
16
21.91
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
18
Mackenzie Thomas
15
24.30
IA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Jason Cruz
16
21.98
RFAC
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
19
Sophie Raath
16
24.39
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
19
Anthony Melchore
16
22.02
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
20
Mikayla Klein
16
24.44
EAST
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
20
Hunter Markowitz
15
22.04
UN
OB Section 11 Suffolk County Ch
21
Katherine Hong
16
24.45
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
21
Aidan Kane
15
22.13
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championship
22
Suzanne Starzyk
16
24.46
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
21
Dylan Canaveral
16
22.13
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
23
Madison Petricevic
15
24.50
TRI
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
23
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
22.15
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
24
Hannah Spencer
16
24.52
UN
OB Section XI Girls Championshi
24
Christian Moy
16
22.16
MAKO
COND October Fall Festival
25
Abigail Gibbons
16
24.56
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
25
Andrey Dagayev
16
22.20
IA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
Girls   15-16   100 Free
Boys   15-16   100 Free
1
Christiana Regenauer
16
49.35
COND
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
1
Andy Lee
16
45.08
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
2
Chloe Stepanek
15
49.93
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
2
Nicholas Torres
16
46.14
BAD
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
3
Charlotte Krevitt
16
50.70
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Adell Sabovic
15
46.25
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Noelle Kaufmann
15
50.87
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
John Protano
16
46.29
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
5
Lauryn Johnson
16
51.03
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Jake Newmark
15
46.41
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
6
Catherine Stanford
15
51.38
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
6
Kyle Staubi
16
46.97
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Isabelle Arevalo
16
51.64
UN
OB-Bergen County Meet of Champi
7
Jason Louser
16
46.99
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
Isabela Antoniuk
15
51.92
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
8
William Swartwout
15
47.00
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
9
Isabel Gormley
15
51.94
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Justin Meyn
16
47.06
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
10
Jillian Cudney
16
51.98
PATS
HAWKS Trials And Finals
10
Tavis Siebert
15
47.10
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Josie Panitz
16
52.09
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
11
Ryan Maierle
16
47.18
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
12
Briana Gellineau
15
52.12
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Robert Reining
16
47.43
RFAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
13
Alisa Fominykh
16
52.29
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
13
Michael Chang
16
47.46
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
14
Kaley Skarren
16
52.32
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
George Kipshidze
15
47.59
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Mia Bonvissuto
15
52.45
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
15
Hunter Markowitz
15
47.62
UN
OB Section 11 Suffolk County Ch
16
Kate Amar
16
52.50
EAST
US-TT-Winter National Champions
16
Andrey Dagayev
16
47.74
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
17
Amelia Butler
15
52.73
NYCC
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
17
Trenton Burr
16
47.76
HAA
LIE Winterfest Meet
17
Vanessa Chong
15
52.73
LGAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
18
Dylan Canaveral
16
47.82
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
19
Jessica Pryne
15
52.81
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
19
Christopher Stange
16
47.83
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
20
Clare Bosse
16
52.82
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
20
Jake Ang
15
47.89
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
21
Madison Petricevic
15
52.88
TRI
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
21
Matthew Fenlon
15
47.91
RA
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
22
Isabella Fountain
15
52.89
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
22
Ethan McCormac
16
47.94
EHY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
22
Jocelyn Fisher
16
52.89
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
23
Kabir Randhawa
16
48.02
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
24
Camryn Kreuscher
16
52.92
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
24
Mark Owens
15
48.03
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
25
Katherine Hong
16
52.95
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
25
Christian Moy
16
48.08
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
25
Shannon Welcome
16
52.95
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
 
 
 
 
 
 
Girls   15-16   200 Free
Boys   15-16   200 Free
1
Chloe Stepanek
15
1:47.27
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Matthew Fenlon
15
1:39.08
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
2
Christiana Regenauer
16
1:47.34
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Tavis Siebert
15
1:39.64
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Noelle Kaufmann
15
1:48.99
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Nicholas Torres
16
1:39.82
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
4
Lauryn Johnson
16
1:49.41
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Jason Louser
16
1:39.89
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Isabel Gormley
15
1:49.46
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
5
Adell Sabovic
15
1:40.98
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Isabela Antoniuk
15
1:50.40
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
6
Andy Lee
16
1:41.45
LGAC
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
7
Briana Gellineau
15
1:51.29
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
William Swartwout
15
1:41.86
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
8
Jessica Pryne
15
1:51.38
NYSA
US-TT-Speedo Winter Jr Champs E
8
Ryan Maierle
16
1:41.90
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
9
Charlotte Krevitt
16
1:51.44
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
1:41.99
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
10
Kristen Gullickson
16
1:51.86
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
10
Matthew Styczen
15
1:42.00
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
11
Kate Amar
16
1:52.07
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
11
Michael Chang
16
1:42.30
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
12
Kaley Skarren
16
1:52.30
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
12
Jake Newmark
15
1:42.68
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
13
Shannon Welcome
16
1:52.58
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Kabir Randhawa
16
1:42.92
UN
OB Section 11 Suffolk County Ch
14
Orla Egan
15
1:53.06
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
14
Ryan Davidoff
15
1:42.97
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
15
Kyra Sommerstad
15
1:53.11
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Trenton Burr
16
1:42.97
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
16
Emily Gjertsen
15
1:53.17
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
16
Dylan Champagne
16
1:44.17
TS
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
17
Ryan Evangelista
16
1:53.28
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Justin Meyn
16
1:44.46
TS
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
18
Catherine Stanford
15
1:53.33
LBA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
18
Brendan Williams
16
1:44.55
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
19
Isabelle Arevalo
16
1:53.56
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
19
Aidan Wilson
16
1:44.57
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
20
Mia Bonvissuto
15
1:53.81
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
20
Nicholas Wen
16
1:44.64
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
21
Kimberly Jogis
16
1:53.84
BAD
US-TT-Speedo Winter Jr Champs E
21
George Kipshidze
15
1:44.68
SSC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
22
Clare Bosse
16
1:53.88
UN-0
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
22
Dylan Canaveral
16
1:44.79
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
23
Lauren Aylmer
15
1:53.89
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
23
Josh Giardinelli
16
1:45.02
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
24
Ava Franks
15
1:54.00
EAST
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
24
Joseph Hurle
16
1:45.15
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
25
Maggie McNamara
16
x1:54.40
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Ryan Aroesty
16
1:45.17
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
Girls   15-16   500 Free
Boys   15-16   500 Free
1
Isabel Gormley
16
4:49.36
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
1
Jason Louser
16
4:30.41
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Jessica Pryne
15
4:50.29
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
4:30.45
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Lauryn Johnson
16
4:50.84
LIAC
US-Winter National Championship
3
Matthew Styczen
15
4:30.92
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Noelle Kaufmann
15
4:51.07
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Tavis Siebert
15
4:31.65
UN
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
5
Chloe Stepanek
16
4:52.92
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
5
Kabir Randhawa
16
4:32.81
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
6
Kristen Gullickson
16
4:55.22
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
6
Matthew Fenlon
15
4:34.65
RA
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
7
Isabela Antoniuk
15
4:56.17
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Brendan Williams
16
4:35.82
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
8
Orla Egan
15
4:57.00
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
8
Ryan Maierle
16
4:36.81
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
9
Emily Gjertsen
15
4:58.00
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Hunter Kim
15
4:37.70
RA
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
10
Kimberly Jogis
16
4:58.05
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
10
William Swartwout
15
4:39.33
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Charlotte Krevitt
15
4:58.38
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
11
Dylan Rhee
16
4:39.39
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
12
Kate Amar
16
4:58.52
UN
OB Girls Section 1 Championship
12
Nicholas Wen
16
4:39.42
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
13
Ryan Evangelista
16
4:59.14
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
13
Nicholas Torres
16
4:39.51
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Briana Gellineau
15
5:00.10
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
14
Ryan Davidoff
15
4:39.71
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
15
Kyra Sommerstad
15
5:00.28
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Andrew Stolarski
16
4:40.79
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Jocelyn Fisher
16
5:01.49
SSC
LIE Winterfest Meet
16
Aidan Wilson
16
4:41.16
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
17
Morgan Rinn
16
5:01.67
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Josh Giardinelli
16
4:41.31
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
18
Caroline Pennington
15
5:01.73
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
18
Dylan Champagne
16
4:41.32
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
19
Alana Brown
15
5:01.85
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Trenton Burr
16
4:42.45
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Sophia Rodriguez
16
5:02.27
RED
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy
20
Joseph Hurle
16
4:42.48
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Maggie McNamara
16
5:04.29
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
21
Johnny Laidlaw
15
4:42.54
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
22
Electa Norton
16
5:04.87
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
22
Jake Newmark
15
4:43.09
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
23
Marley Zimmerman
15
5:05.15
LIE
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
23
Ryan Murray
16
4:43.81
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
24
Diana Bates
15
5:05.49
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
24
Michael Chang
16
4:44.41
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
25
Madeline Competello
15
5:05.58
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Adell Sabovic
15
4:44.81
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
Girls   15-16   1000 Free
Boys   15-16   1000 Free
1
Lauryn Johnson
16
10:00.97
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
1
Matthew Styczen
15
9:15.40
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Jessica Pryne
15
10:06.58
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Jason Louser
16
9:21.62
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Kristen Gullickson
16
10:09.13
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
3
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
9:22.77
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Isabel Gormley
15
10:09.29
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
4
Kabir Randhawa
16
9:24.37
TS
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
5
Alana Brown
15
10:11.86
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Dylan Rhee
16
9:24.61
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Ryan Evangelista
16
10:12.41
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Joseph Hurle
16
9:33.83
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Orla Egan
15
10:15.77
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Johnny Laidlaw
15
9:34.10
BGNW
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
8
Isabela Antoniuk
15
10:17.30
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Andrew Stolarski
16
9:34.40
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
9
Emily Gjertsen
15
10:17.39
WEST
CT-Wahoo Winter Invitational
9
William Swartwout
15
9:34.49
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Morgan Rinn
16
10:18.43
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Ryan Davidoff
15
9:35.78
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
11
Caroline Pennington
15
10:19.97
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Ryan Maierle
16
9:37.37
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Diana Bates
15
10:21.02
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Brendan Williams
16
9:37.81
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
13
Maggie McNamara
16
10:25.96
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Nicholas Wen
16
9:43.79
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
14
Deirdre McCafferty
16
10:26.34
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
14
Jared Copeland
16
9:48.73
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
15
Madeline Competello
16
10:28.96
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
15
Jake Newmark
15
9:52.88
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
16
Marley Zimmerman
15
10:31.13
LIE
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
16
Thomas Broderick
16
9:53.23
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Kiani Morisi
15
10:31.85
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Josh Giardinelli
16
9:54.27
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
18
Charlotte Krevitt
15
10:33.31
AGUA
AGUA MLK Invitational
18
Min Chun
15
9:55.16
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Julia Courtney
16
10:33.87
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
19
Ryan Murray
15
9:55.89
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
20
Delia Corridon
16
10:34.49
AGUA
MA-DST First State Cup
20
Tavis Siebert
15
9:59.07
UN
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
21
Jocelyn Fisher
16
10:34.76
SSC
TS Thanksgiving Distance Meet
21
Rene Hernandez
16
10:00.09
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Electa Norton
16
10:35.47
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
22
Willem Stoll
16
10:02.34
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
23
Jennifer Gougelmann
15
10:37.18
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
23
Tyler Walters
15
10:03.66
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
24
Shannon Welcome
16
10:39.09
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
24
Jimmy Dwyer
16
10:04.08
COND
COND October Fall Festival
25
Caitlin Knight
15
10:41.24
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Grant Edwards
16
10:07.25
SMC
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
Girls   15-16   1650 Free
Boys   15-16   1650 Free
1
Lauryn Johnson
16
16:56.82
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
15:38.77
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Orla Egan
15
16:59.47
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Kabir Randhawa
16
15:46.25
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
3
Jessica Pryne
15
17:01.17
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
William Swartwout
15
15:57.91
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Caroline Pennington
15
17:03.33
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Joseph Hurle
15
16:00.19
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
5
Kristen Gullickson
16
17:06.47
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
5
Aidan Wilson
16
16:01.47
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
6
Isabela Antoniuk
15
17:08.27
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Brendan Williams
16
16:04.34
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
7
Ryan Evangelista
16
17:12.35
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Andrew Stolarski
16
16:05.37
COND
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
8
Kimberly Jogis
16
17:15.81
BAD
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
8
Ryan Murray
16
16:06.82
LIE
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
9
Emily Gjertsen
15
17:18.41
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Johnny Laidlaw
15
16:06.99
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
10
Maggie McNamara
16
17:28.60
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Ryan Maierle
16
16:09.20
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Kyra Sommerstad
15
17:28.81
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
11
Matthew Styczen
15
16:11.18
NYSA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet
12
Alana Brown
15
17:29.46
LIAC
NI-STAR Short Course Invitation
12
Ryan Davidoff
15
16:22.22
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Deirdre McCafferty
16
17:29.60
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Josh Giardinelli
16
16:28.50
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
14
Shannon Welcome
16
17:33.20
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Rene Hernandez
16
16:39.51
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
15
Jocelyn Fisher
16
17:33.47
SSC
TS Thanksgiving Distance Meet
15
Willem Stoll
16
16:39.65
SMC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
16
Julia Courtney
16
17:34.66
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
16
Thomas Broderick
16
16:40.40
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
17
Delia Corridon
16
17:45.25
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
17
Garrett Kiesel
16
16:44.12
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
18
Marley Zimmerman
15
17:46.55
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Mason Polaner
16
16:44.72
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
19
Jennifer Gougelmann
15
17:46.73
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
19
Matthew Fenlon
15
16:45.85
RA
FLY Big Apple Classic
20
Electa Norton
15
17:47.53
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
20
Timothy Yeung
15
16:54.38
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Christiana Regenauer
16
17:57.93
COND
COND Mile Madness Invitational
21
Min Chun
15
16:57.49
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
22
Victoria Carroll
15
18:02.74
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Theodore Poncet
15
16:59.81
YFD
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
23
Melissa Carousso
15
18:08.81
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
23
Tyler Pawlowski
15
17:06.53
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
24
Bridget Montgomery
16
18:16.47
QNS
PV-NCAP Invitational
24
Dylan Nordstrom
15
17:07.57
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
25
Megan Donnelly
16
18:16.88
IA
RFAC Holiday Invitational
25
Sam Andrews
15
17:11.31
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
Girls   15-16   100 Back
Boys   15-16   100 Back
1
Noelle Kaufmann
15
54.95
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
1
Matthew Fenlon
15
49.64
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
2
Kyra Sommerstad
15
55.61
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
2
Nicholas Torres
16
50.21
BAD
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
3
Christiana Regenauer
16
55.75
COND
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
3
Andy Lee
16
50.31
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
4
Lauren Aylmer
15
55.93
NYSA
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
4
Jake Newmark
15
50.46
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
5
Madison Petricevic
15
55.94
TRI
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Trenton Burr
16
50.49
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
6
Josie Panitz
16
56.13
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
6
Matthew Styczen
15
51.74
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
7
Mackenzie Thomas
15
56.39
IA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Hudson Tritter
15
51.96
UN
OB-Bergen County Meet of Champi
8
Madison Mcdonough
16
56.51
PAC
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Max Scalamandre
16
52.05
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Catherine Fan
15
56.59
UN
OB PSAL "A" Girls Championships
9
Taiyo De Jong
16
52.37
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Jessica Pryne
15
56.64
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
10
Michael Jiang
16
52.40
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
11
Katherine Hong
16
56.81
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
11
Daniel Hadary
16
52.46
FLY
LIE Octoberfest Meet
12
Zoe Moon
15
56.96
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Joseph Hurle
16
52.59
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
13
Isabel Gormley
15
56.99
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Adrien Pierce
15
52.61
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
14
Vanessa Chong
15
57.23
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
14
Hunter Kim
15
52.69
RA
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
15
Julia Renna
16
57.51
SSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Garrett Kiesel
16
52.74
EAST
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
16
Isabella Defonte
15
57.57
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Ryan Davidoff
15
52.87
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Emily Rodriguez
15
57.66
UN
OB PSAL Boys "A" Championships
17
Chester Pergan
15
52.90
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
18
Sarah Sucher
15
57.67
UN
OB PSAL "A" Girls Championships
18
Chester Pergan
15
52.99
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
19
Briana Gellineau
15
57.71
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
19
Jake Vecchio
16
53.10
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
20
Katie Dennin
16
57.90
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
20
Liam Allen
15
53.15
UN
OB OCIAA Boys Championship
21
Luiza Silveira
16
57.93
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Finn Seibold
16
53.16
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
22
Mary Rotenberg
15
57.98
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Kyle Staubi
16
53.24
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
23
Chloe Stepanek
15
58.13
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
22
Chester Pergan Iii
15
53.24
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
24
Isabelle Arevalo
16
58.26
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
24
Asher Stukelman
16
53.40
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
25
Frankie Garces
16
58.27
GAEL
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
25
Jalen Ramjohn
16
53.47
BAD
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
Girls   15-16   200 Back
Boys   15-16   200 Back
1
Kyra Sommerstad
15
1:58.44
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Matthew Fenlon
15
1:45.71
RA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Noelle Kaufmann
15
1:59.50
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Nicholas Torres
16
1:49.44
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
3
Josie Panitz
16
2:00.28
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
3
Andy Lee
16
1:49.68
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Madison Mcdonough
16
2:00.35
PAC
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
4
Max Scalamandre
16
1:50.01
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Lauren Aylmer
15
2:00.42
NYSA
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
5
Matthew Styczen
15
1:50.80
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Jessica Pryne
15
2:00.99
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
6
Joseph Hurle
16
1:51.25
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Zoe Moon
15
2:01.30
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
Trenton Burr
16
1:51.34
HAA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Isabel Gormley
15
2:01.31
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
8
Jake Newmark
15
1:51.77
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Kate Amar
16
2:02.48
EAST
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
William Swartwout
15
1:52.86
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Christiana Regenauer
16
2:02.58
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Garrett Kiesel
16
1:53.24
EAST
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Mary Rotenberg
15
2:02.62
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Adrien Pierce
15
1:53.64
EAST
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Briana Gellineau
15
2:03.27
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Thomas Broderick
16
1:53.76
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
13
Madison Petricevic
15
2:04.01
TRI
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
13
Asher Stukelman
16
1:53.84
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
14
Chloe Stepanek
15
2:04.33
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Chester Pergan
15
1:54.21
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Emily Rodriguez
15
2:04.51
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Tavis Siebert
15
1:54.76
BAD
BAD Mid Winter Swim Invitationa
16
Riley Gavigan
15
2:04.69
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
16
Dylan Champagne
16
1:54.96
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Ava Franks
15
2:05.47
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
17
Taiyo De Jong
16
1:55.12
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Luiza Silveira
16
2:05.52
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Hunter Kim
15
1:55.16
RA
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
19
Katie Dennin
16
2:05.61
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
19
Chester Pergan Iii
15
1:55.43
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
20
Clare Bosse
16
2:05.73
UN-0
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
20
Kabir Randhawa
16
1:55.48
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
21
Isabella Defonte
15
2:06.00
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Ian Fitzpatrick
16
1:55.72
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
22
Isabelle Arevalo
16
2:06.17
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
22
Justin Meyn
16
1:55.79
TS
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
23
Mackenzie Thomas
15
2:06.50
IA
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
23
Hudson Tritter
15
1:55.86
PAC
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
24
Julia Renna
16
2:06.74
SSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
24
Ryan Davidoff
15
1:56.03
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Sarah Sucher
15
2:06.84
MAKO
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
25
George Kipshidze
15
1:56.31
SSC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
Girls   15-16   100 Breast
Boys   15-16   100 Breast
1
Sophia Zhang
16
1:01.38
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
1
Jason Louser
16
55.07
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
2
Jessica Whang
16
1:01.85
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
2
Michael Chang
16
55.64
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
3
Josie Panitz
16
1:02.00
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
3
Andy Lee
16
56.37
UN
OB Section 8 Divisions Champion
4
Jocelyn Fisher
16
1:02.99
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
4
Dylan Rhee
16
56.57
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
5
Theresa Milio
15
1:03.29
NYSA
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
5
Jack Casey
16
56.58
HAA
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
6
Carly Schwab
16
1:03.57
UN
NI-OB NYS Federation Girls Swim
6
Phillip Gong
16
56.93
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
7
Ava Franks
15
1:03.64
EAST
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
7
John Protano
16
57.17
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
8
Diana Bates
15
1:03.82
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
8
Eddy Cho
15
57.88
PAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Maggie Kleinsmith
16
1:03.95
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
9
Aleksey Makarov
16
57.91
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championship
10
Ashley Hu
15
1:04.13
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Nik Daly
16
58.19
UN
OB CHSAA City Championship
11
Amber Diehl
16
1:04.78
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
11
Liam Loveless
16
58.27
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
12
Riley Gavigan
15
1:05.00
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
12
Hunter Kim
15
58.38
RA
NE-ABF Snow Angel Classic
12
Suzanne Starzyk
16
1:05.00
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
13
Justen Lopez
15
58.63
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
14
Vanessa Chong
15
1:05.37
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
14
Ian Liu
16
59.17
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Madison Mcdonough
16
1:06.00
PAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Justin Meyn
16
59.48
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Melissa Mungroo
16
1:06.09
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Emil Bajramovic
16
59.71
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
17
Lauren Aylmer
15
1:06.13
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
Alex Gagliardi
15
59.75
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
18
Catherine Graham
15
1:06.15
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Mason Arnberg
16
59.85
UN
OB Section 11 Suffolk County Ch
19
Courtney Moane
15
1:06.22
UN
OB GCHSAA "A" Championship
19
Nicholas Torres
16
59.87
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
20
Abigail Gibbons
16
1:06.25
UN
OB Girls Section 9 Championship
19
Andrew Choi
16
59.87
NYSA
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
21
Jessica Pryne
15
1:06.27
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
21
Jack Cimorelli
16
59.92
UN
OB Section 9 Boys Championship
22
Catherine Fan
16
1:06.28
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Janis Kirsis
16
1:00.14
COND
Senior Mets Winter Championship
23
Grace Kujawski
15
1:06.76
UN
OB Girls Section 1 League 2 Cha
23
Ryan Aroesty
16
1:00.23
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
24
Amanda Heinz
16
1:06.78
TS
Senior Mets Winter Championship
24
Henry Shemet
15
1:00.29
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
25
Katherine Hong
16
1:07.06
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
25
Adrien Pierce
15
1:00.48
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
25
Stephanie Walsh
15
1:07.06
LIE
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
25
Christopher Stange
16
1:00.48
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
Girls   15-16   200 Breast
Boys   15-16   200 Breast
1
Sophia Zhang
16
2:12.35
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
1
Dylan Rhee
16
1:58.87
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Ava Franks
15
2:16.91
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
2
Jason Louser
16
1:59.32
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
3
Jessica Whang
16
2:17.44
LIE
LIE Winterfest Meet
3
Michael Chang
16
2:02.72
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
4
Josie Panitz
16
2:17.67
EAST
US-TT-Winter National Champions
4
Eddy Cho
15
2:03.77
PAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Ashley Hu
15
2:17.78
WEST
Senior Mets Winter Championship
5
Hunter Kim
15
2:03.96
UN
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
6
Jocelyn Fisher
16
2:18.24
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
6
Nik Daly
16
2:06.22
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
7
Maggie Kleinsmith
16
2:19.00
BGNW
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blit
7
Ian Liu
16
2:07.24
COND
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
8
Diana Bates
15
2:20.04
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
John Protano
16
2:07.48
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
9
Riley Gavigan
15
2:21.82
TVSC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Matthew Styczen
15
2:07.75
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
10
Theresa Milio
15
2:21.89
NYSA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
10
Andy Lee
16
2:08.33
LGAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
11
Sabrina Vumbacco
16
2:22.28
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Phillip Gong
16
2:08.68
NYSA
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
12
Lauren Aylmer
15
2:23.31
NYSA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
12
Liam Loveless
16
2:08.80
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
13
Carly Schwab
16
2:23.34
RA
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
13
Henry Shemet
15
2:09.84
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
14
Courtney Moane
15
2:23.99
TRI
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Aleksey Makarov
16
2:10.63
NBS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
15
Catherine Graham
15
2:25.29
NDAC
HAWKS Trials And Finals
15
Andrew Choi
16
2:10.71
NYSA
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
15
Suzanne Starzyk
16
2:25.29
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
16
Justen Lopez
15
2:11.19
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
17
Vanessa Chong
15
2:25.36
LGAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
17
Kabir Randhawa
16
2:11.44
TS
NBS Sharks Trials & Finals
18
Briana Liew
15
2:25.40
QNS
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
18
Jared Copeland
16
2:11.54
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
19
Melissa Mungroo
16
2:25.41
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
19
Grant Edwards
16
2:11.80
SMC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
20
Grace Kujawski
15
2:25.74
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
20
Emil Bajramovic
16
2:12.07
FLY
AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
21
Eva Guo
16
2:25.75
QNS
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
21
Jack Casey
16
2:12.40
HAA
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
22
Savy Sargent
16
2:25.77
IA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Mason Arnberg
16
2:13.06
HAA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
23
Jessica Pryne
15
2:25.79
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
23
Andrew Hunt
16
2:13.46
HAA
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
24
Ciara Dalton
16
2:26.81
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
24
Kai Yamamoto
15
2:13.52
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
25
Emily Gjertsen
15
2:26.94
WEST
WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial M
25
Matthew Fenlon
15
2:13.90
RA
COND Last Chance Invitational
Girls   15-16   100 Fly
Boys   15-16   100 Fly
1
Christiana Regenauer
16
54.29
COND
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
1
Tavis Siebert
15
49.48
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Vanessa Chong
15
54.63
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
2
Andy Lee
16
49.84
LGAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
3
Lauryn Johnson
16
54.97
LIAC
PV-NCAP Invitational
3
Jason Louser
16
50.11
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Josie Panitz
16
55.26
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
4
Jalen Ramjohn
16
50.45
BAD
US-Speedo Winter Junior Chams.
5
Noelle Kaufmann
15
55.63
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
5
Matthew Fenlon
15
50.56
RA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Sophia Zhang
16
55.88
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
6
Ryan Aroesty
16
50.78
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
7
Chloe Stepanek
15
56.32
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Jared Copeland
16
50.82
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
8
Kate Amar
16
56.45
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
8
Mark Owens
15
50.86
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
8
Morgan Rinn
16
56.45
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Jake Vecchio
16
51.09
UN
OB NYSPHSAA Federation Champs.
10
Sophia Gregorace
15
56.83
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
10
Jake Newmark
15
51.18
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
11
Mikayla Klein
16
57.05
EAST
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Kyle Staubi
16
51.28
NDAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
12
Kyra Sommerstad
15
57.08
TVSC
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
12
Adell Sabovic
15
51.30
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
13
Sarah Gaudet
16
57.11
UN
OB Section 8 Nassau County Cham
13
Matthew Styczen
15
51.37
NYSA
COND Last Chance Invitational
14
Hazel Wilkins
15
57.40
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Robert Reining
16
51.86
RFAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
15
Mackenzie Thomas
15
57.42
IA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Taiyo De Jong
16
51.97
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
16
Lara Youssef
15
57.49
LGAC
FLY Big Apple Classic
16
Adrien Pierce
15
51.98
EAST
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
17
Jocelyn Fisher
16
57.67
SSC
PV-NCAP Invitational
17
Ellis Ritchie
16
52.13
RA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Jessica Pryne
15
57.81
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
18
Christian Moy
16
52.39
MAKO
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational
19
Maggie McNamara
16
57.92
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
19
Kabir Randhawa
16
52.40
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
20
Ciara Dalton
16
58.08
EAST
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
20
Jack Casey
16
52.41
HAA
LIAC Chappys Big Race Invitatio
21
Megan Donnelly
16
58.10
IA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
21
Tyler Simpson
15
52.45
LIAC
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational
22
Sabrina Vumbacco
16
58.16
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
22
Michael Chang
16
52.50
LIE
LIE Thanksgiving Classic
23
Madison Mcdonough
16
58.18
PAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
23
Hunter Kim
15
52.54
UN
FLY Big Apple Classic
24
Catherine Stanford
15
58.20
LBA
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
24
Jonathan Ma
16
52.58
UN
OB Section 1 Boys Championships
25
Catherine Fan
16
58.31
LGAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
25
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
52.64
BAD
NE-New England Senior Champions
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Dylan Canaveral
16
52.64
LGAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
Girls   15-16   200 Fly
Boys   15-16   200 Fly
1
Lauryn Johnson
16
1:59.47
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
1
Matthew Fenlon
15
1:48.00
RA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
2
Isabel Gormley
15
2:00.50
AGUA
PV-NCAP Invitational
2
Tavis Siebert
15
1:48.11
UN
US-Winter National Championship
3
Sophia Zhang
16
2:00.53
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
3
Jason Louser
16
1:50.36
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
4
Morgan Rinn
16
2:00.68
LIE
Senior Mets Winter Championship
4
Kabir Randhawa
16
1:52.04
TS
NJ-Holiday Classic XXXI
5
Kate Amar
16
2:00.78
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
5
Matthew Styczen
15
1:52.28
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
6
Vanessa Chong
15
2:01.53
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
6
Eddy Cho
15
1:52.44
PAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Sophia Gregorace
15
2:03.20
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
7
Jake Vecchio
16
1:52.85
TVSC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
8
Josie Panitz
16
2:04.46
EAST
NC-GSA January Jump Start
8
Jared Copeland
16
1:53.37
BAD
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
9
Angelina Zhang
16
2:05.34
AGUA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
9
Hunter Kim
15
1:54.50
RA
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
10
Meadow Perez
16
2:05.57
LIE
LIE Second Chance Challenge
10
Taiyo De Jong
16
1:54.51
AGUA
VA-TYR ISCA Junior Championship
11
Sarah Gaudet
16
2:05.83
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
11
Nicholas Wen
16
1:55.37
AGUA
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
12
Kristen Gullickson
16
2:06.14
TRI
MA-LAC Speedo Holiday Cup
12
Ryan Aroesty
16
1:55.42
LIE
LIE Autumn Frenzy Meet
13
Jessica Pryne
15
2:06.15
NYSA
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials & F
13
Yugo Tsukikawa
15
1:55.79
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
14
Maggie McNamara
16
2:06.33
LIAC
FL-NCSA Spring Championship
14
Justin Meyn
16
1:56.02
TS
VAC Viking Classic Meet
15
Sabrina Vumbacco
16
2:06.75
BAD
Senior Mets Winter Championship
15
Dylan Canaveral
16
1:56.15
LGAC
NI-EZ North Speedo SCY Sectiona
16
Kiani Morisi
15
2:07.24
LIAC
Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge
16
Ellis Ritchie
16
1:56.82
RA
CT-17th Annual Hutchinson Class
17
Megan Donnelly
16
2:07.28
IA
Senior Mets Winter Championship
17
William Swartwout
15
1:57.05
LIAC
Senior Mets Winter Championship
18
Hazel Wilkins
15
2:08.79
LIE
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
18
Jonathan Ma
16
1:57.15
EAST
NE-NSSC MIT Invitational
19
Christiana Regenauer
16
2:08.90
COND
COND Age Group IMX Invitational
19
Aidan Wilson
1