Metro Top-25 IMX Rankings for 2015-2016 Short Course Season
Last update:  05-14-2016
Girls Age 9 & Under
points
team
Boys Age 9 & Under
points
team
1
Claire Weinstein
4305
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Mohamed Youssef
3973
Laguardia Aquatic Club
2
Lauren Lee
3697
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Stefanos Salas
3721
Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club
3
Erica Maltsev
3690
Richmond Aquatic Club
3
Noah Cakir
3573
Team Suffolk
4
Brianna Perez
3534
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
4
Luke Dwyer
3541
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
5
Sierra Healy
3528
Huntington YMCA
5
Doyee Kim
3243
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
6
Laura Arciniegas
3519
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
6
Hudson Pepper
3223
Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic
7
Kait Sweeney
3513
Westchester Aquatic Club
7
Edward Baranov
3210
Matchpoint NYC
8
Ava Liu
3458
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
8
Cian Bice
3156
Unattached
9
Jacqueline Constantine
3344
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
9
Aidan Levine
3089
Richmond Aquatic Club
10
Emily Herr
3325
Three Village Swim Club
10
David Granucci
2994
Sachem Swim Club
11
Sara Lin
3291
Westchester Aquatic Club
11
Strahinja Maslo
2972
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
12
Briana Racanello
3211
Long Island Aquatic Club
12
Finn Franks
2971
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
13
Zenya Posada
3201
Westchester Aquatic Club
13
Kevin Jiang
2914
Westchester Aquatic Club
14
Beth Ebrahimpour
3089
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
14
James Monahan
2842
Three Village Swim Club
15
Coach Crane
3079
Empire Swimming
15
Will Fagan
2755
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
16
Brooke Armstrong
2986
Long Island Express
16
Aidan McCarthy
2670
Long Island Aquatic Club
17
Krystin Casellas
2960
Kips Bay Mako's
17
Connor McHugh
2665
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
18
Makayla Lee
2890
Sachem Swim Club
18
Thomas Demaio
2598
Three Village Swim Club
19
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
2815
Manhattan Makos
19
Daniel Minevich
2577
Devilfish Aquatics
20
Amelie Eng
2805
Unattached
20
Yahro Pique
2577
Laguardia Aquatic Club
21
Nila Harish
2772
Matchpoint NYC
21
Ronin Jones
2501
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
22
Hanna Matheson
2654
Three Village Swim Club
22
Elias Garcia
2431
Westchester Aquatic Club
23
Veronica Gelfand
2633
Long Island Express
23
Morgon Washington
2416
Cas Stingrays
24
Morgan Lee
2578
Sachem Swim Club
24
Rory O'Connor
2399
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
25
Rowen Vanwormer
2498
Club Fit Briarcliff
25
Jason Muroski
2318
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
Girls Age 10
points
team
Boys Age 10
points
team
1
Bridget Ye
4458
Long Island Aquatic Club
1
Hudson Chung
4093
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Alexandra Bastone
3927
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Nikita Sakharuk
4009
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
3
Tess Howley
3848
Long Beach Aquatics
3
Aidan Lee
3761
Westchester Aquatic Club
4
Cavan Gormsen
3727
Long Island Aquatic Club
4
Kieran Egan
3659
Laguardia Aquatic Club
5
Madison So
3707
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Andrew Song
3649
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
6
Maya Foley
3535
Team Suffolk
6
Max Buchen
3567
Islanders Aquatics
7
Jackie Vandermel
3509
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
7
John Dimaggio
3564
Matchpoint NYC
8
Samantha Dring
3409
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Matthew Beehler
3562
Long Beach Aquatics
9
Kate O'Brien
3375
West Islip Swim Club Inc.
9
Rohit Rasquinha
3506
Long Island Express
10
Kiera Mroczka
3363
West Islip Swim Club Inc.
10
Hunter Emerson
3479
Three Village Swim Club
11
Riley Fried
3344
Long Island Aquatic Club
11
Alvin Tsai
3368
Long Island Aquatic Club
12
Brooke Batelli
3135
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Jason Moy
3366
Empire Swimming
13
Sophia Shchuchinov
3091
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
13
Michael Weinstein
3359
Westchester Aquatic Club
14
Leah Treglia
3050
Hauppauge Athletic Association
14
Ryan Nunez
3350
Long Island Express
15
Aizel Pusing
3002
Laguardia Aquatic Club
15
Saadeddin Saadeddin
3277
Freedom Aquatics
16
Olivia Schlegel
2971
Three Village Swim Club
16
Eduardo Santana
3266
Long Island Aquatic Club
17
Marisol Tan
2947
Westchester Aquatic Club
17
Renzo Tsukikawa
3235
Westchester Aquatic Club
18
Katelyn Capuano
2946
Westchester Aquatic Club
18
Mohamed Youssef
3213
Laguardia Aquatic Club
19
Alexa Vitti
2881
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
19
Gavin Perez
3123
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
20
Tara Castano
2848
Long Island Aquatic Club
20
Ranjan Rasquinha
3112
Long Island Express
21
Mary Grace Guzzino
2808
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
21
Noah Giunta
2996
Three Village Swim Club
22
Carter Roebuck
2798
Manhattan Makos
22
David Sacca
2979
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
23
Delilah Skaistis
2779
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
23
Brian Kern
2952
Long Island Aquatic Club
24
Sunell Zorgman
2773
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
24
Jackson Redfield
2945
Sachem Swim Club
25
Isabel Xu
2769
Three Village Swim Club
25
Jack Keene
2849
Long Island Aquatic Club
Girls Age 11
points
team
Boys Age 11
points
team
1
Sabrina Johnston
4334
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
1
Akira Lomvardas
4049
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
2
Yilinna Collmar
4330
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Liam Flaherty
3824
Unattached
3
Luisa Nierhoff
4209
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
3
Nikita Sakharuk
3722
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
4
Emma Feld
3881
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
4
Christian Lee
3718
Westchester Aquatic Club
5
Esther Lin
3844
Westchester Aquatic Club
5
Alexander Maclennan
3632
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
6
Lara Jones
3792
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
6
Liam Preston
3571
Three Village Swim Club
7
Kristin Cornish
3667
Westchester Aquatic Club
7
Joseph Tonna
3527
Team Suffolk
8
Isabella Mora-Castillo
3634
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
8
Giacomo Lugato
3516
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
9
Alia Basler
3615
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
9
Henry Huang
3514
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
10
Natalie Peng
3436
Westchester Aquatic Club
10
Matthew Chang
3478
Long Island Express
11
Kira Chen
3395
Queens Aquatic Club
11
Carter Miller
3455
Phoenix Aquatic Club
12
Sarah Tsai
3386
Westchester Aquatic Club
12
Eric Konviser
3444
Wagner Aquatic Club
13
Cavan Gormsen
3378
Long Island Aquatic Club
13
Yousef Hafez
3434
Matchpoint NYC
14
Alexandra Bastone
3377
Westchester Aquatic Club
14
Juan Castrillon
3341
Long Island Aquatic Club
15
Emma Zhu
3309
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
15
Thomas Cho
3279
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Madison Wu
3308
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
16
Ilan Goldberg
3267
Long Island Aquatic Club
17
Tess Howley
3298
Long Beach Aquatics
17
Gavin Green
3242
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
18
Grace Dwyer
3259
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
18
Tom Morgan
3176
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
19
Isabella Paez
3235
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
19
Chris Varrichio
3155
Sachem Swim Club
20
Ava Nobile
3232
Freedom Aquatics
20
Zachary Yasinov
3147
Long Island Express
21
Emma Anderson
3219
Long Island Aquatic Club
21
Andrew Song
3137
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
22
Eva Canning
3202
Long Island Aquatic Club
22
Hunter Emerson
3118
Three Village Swim Club
23
Kate Hoesterey
3162
Empire Swimming
23
Evan Liu
3106
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
24
Madison So
3140
Long Island Aquatic Club
24
Calvin Ye
3087
Long Island Aquatic Club
25
Sophia Shchuchinov
3131
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
25
Michael McGillycuddy
3050
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
Girls Age 12
points
team
Boys Age 12
points
team
1
Vanessa Chong
4332
Laguardia Aquatic Club
1
Nick Radkov
3995
Matchpoint NYC
2
Joy Jiang
4318
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Justin Whang
3829
Long Island Express
3
Yilinna Collmar
3949
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Ryan Mitchener
3740
Manhattan Makos
4
Angelina Harris
3941
Three Village Swim Club
4
Frankie Genna
3591
Bethpage PAL Barracudas Swim Club
5
Kiana Guarino
3816
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
5
Justice Carrenard
3502
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
6
Luisa Nierhoff
3788
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
6
Danny Kim
3420
Long Island Aquatic Club
7
Kiani Morisi
3786
Long Island Aquatic Club
7
Ryan Shannon
3409
Long Island Express
8
Sabrina Johnston
3756
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
8
Alexander Maclennan
3401
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
9
Esther Lin
3537
Westchester Aquatic Club
9
Evan Fisher
3354
Sachem Swim Club
10
Miya Vitale
3518
Patriot Swim Team
10
Eugene Shen
3346
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
11
Gillian Camperlengo
3515
Westchester Aquatic Club
11
Tristan Pragnell
3298
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
12
Elke Ott
3495
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
12
Justin Disanto
3184
Westchester Aquatic Club
13
Kristin Cornish
3423
Westchester Aquatic Club
13
Ryan Zhang
3169
Gateway Swimmers
14
Anya Pabby
3416
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
14
Sean Madden
3166
Queens Aquatic Club
15
Mary Rotenberg
3353
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
15
Daniel Trincher
3135
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Megan Lee
3342
Westchester Aquatic Club
16
David Peng
3094
Matchpoint NYC
17
Katie Lew
3318
Long Island Express
17
Joseph Tonna
3036
Team Suffolk
18
Julia Gurden
3293
Westchester Aquatic Club
18
Christopher Lai
2968
Manhattan Makos
19
Dani Taps
3282
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
19
Nicholas Shopis
2962
Long Island Aquatic Club
20
Samantha Tan
3260
Westchester Aquatic Club
20
Justin Han
2951
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
21
Stella Meyerhoeffer
3241
Ossining Spartans
21
Darrien Johnsen
2949
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
22
Francesca Arciniegas
3232
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
22
Jake Ang
2948
Long Island Express
23
Caroline Pennington
3210
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
23
David Du
2935
Phoenix Aquatic Club
24
Emily Rocco
3176
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
24
Youssef Elkhouly
2886
Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic
25
Olivia Lopez
3159
Phoenix Aquatic Club
25
Omar Ebied
2881
Laguardia Aquatic Club
Girls Age 13
points
team
Boys Age 13
points
team
1
Isabel Gormley
5250
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
1
Tavis Siebert
5305
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
2
Vanessa Chong
4812
Laguardia Aquatic Club
2
Hunter Kim
4991
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Jess Pryne
4645
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
3
Matthew Fenlon
4944
Rivertown Aquatics
4
Noelle Kaufmann
4563
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
4
Mark Owens
4370
Sachem Swim Club
5
Kyra Sommerstad
4538
Three Village Swim Club
5
Matthew Styczen
4316
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
6
Sophia Gregorace
4525
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
Joseph Hurle
4209
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
7
Briana Gellineau
4518
Long Island Aquatic Club
7
Yugo Tsukikawa
4158
Westchester Aquatic Club
8
Kiani Morisi
4393
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Kai Yamamoto
4115
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
9
Lauren Aylmer
4336
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
9
George Kipshidze
4058
Sachem Swim Club
10
Chloe Stepanek
4218
Long Island Aquatic Club
10
Arty Abrams
4009
Patriot Swim Team
11
Zoe Moon
4176
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
11
Matthew Park
4000
Team Suffolk
12
Emily Rodriguez
4103
Laguardia Aquatic Club
12
Brendan Lee
3962
Westchester Aquatic Club
13
Diana Bates
4100
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
13
Adrien Pierce
3913
Empire Swimming
14
Hazel Wilkins
4035
Long Island Express
14
Abhi Kumar
3908
Unattached
15
Elana Greenberg
3924
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
15
Anthony Watson
3836
Unattached
16
Stephanie Walsh
3867
Long Island Express
16
Adell Sabovic
3784
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
17
Emily Weiss
3866
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
17
Chester Pergan
3767
Three Village Swim Club
18
Katie Lew
3856
Long Island Express
18
Cougar Coogan
3728
Empire Swimming
19
Riley Gavigan
3814
Three Village Swim Club
19
Matt McGregor
3655
Patriot Swim Team
20
Catherine Stanford
3812
Long Beach Aquatics
20
Hans Tristan Lim
3645
Long Island Aquatic Club
21
Theresa Milio
3810
Westchester Aquatic Club
21
Kevin Crane
3641
Empire Swimming
22
Marley Zimmerman
3782
Long Island Express
22
Eddie Jin
3601
Westchester Aquatic Club
23
Esme Blackstock
3626
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
23
Oisin O'Sullivan
3523
Sachem Swim Club
24
Emily Gjertsen
3603
Westchester Aquatic Club
24
Jake Newmark
3492
Long Island Express
25
Gillian Camperlengo
3594
Westchester Aquatic Club
25
Justin Chang
3473
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
Girls Age 14
points
team
Boys Age 14
points
team
1
Kate Douglass
5205
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Nick Torres
5235
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Isabel Gormley
5092
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
2
Jason Louser
5036
Three Village Swim Club
3
Sophia Zhang
4561
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
3
Kabir Randhawa
4779
Team Suffolk
4
Josie Panitz
4541
Empire Swimming
4
Andy Lee
4708
Laguardia Aquatic Club
5
Noelle Kaufmann
4434
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
5
Justin Meyn
4481
Team Suffolk
6
Jocelyn Fisher
4376
Sachem Swim Club
6
Asher Stukelman
4463
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
7
Sabrina Vumbacco
4299
Westchester Aquatic Club
7
Nicholas Wen
4433
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
8
Kate Amar
4272
Empire Swimming
8
Howard Lin
4342
Laguardia Aquatic Club
9
Kimberly Jogis
4223
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
9
Jared Copeland
4274
Empire Swimming
10
Christiana Regenauer
4125
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
10
Andrew Stolarski
4210
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
11
Chloe Stepanek
4107
Long Island Aquatic Club
11
Taiyo De Jong
4051
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
12
Morgan Rinn
4074
Long Island Express
12
Janis Kirsis
4027
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
13
Lauren Aylmer
4062
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
13
Ryan Maierle
4020
Westchester Aquatic Club
14
Mikayla Klein
4040
Empire Swimming
14
Joseph Hurle
3987
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
15
Clare Bosse
4022
Newburgh Sharks
15
Grant Edwards
3845
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
16
Shannon Welcome
3999
Long Island Express
16
Dylan Canaveral
3797
Laguardia Aquatic Club
17
Haleigh Marzano
3992
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
17
Mark Owens
3794
Sachem Swim Club
18
Camellia Ye
3982
Long Island Aquatic Club
18
Alex Liu
3744
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
19
Ciara Dalton
3916
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
19
Thomas Lin
3713
Westchester Aquatic Club
20
Emily Rodriguez
3831
Laguardia Aquatic Club
20
Mason Arnberg
3707
Team Suffolk
21
Ryan Evangelista
3811
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
21
Matthew Park
3639
Team Suffolk
22
Elizabeth Park
3773
Team Suffolk
22
Aleksey Makarov
3635
Newburgh Sharks
23
Emily Weiss
3742
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
23
Justin Ryu
3617
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
24
Mary Nichols
3705
Rivertown Aquatics
24
Isaac Kwon
3601
Phoenix Aquatic Club
25
Katie Dennin
3633
Team Suffolk
25
Ellis Ritchie
3586
Rivertown Aquatics
Girls Age 15
points
team
Boys Age 15
points
team
1
Elizabeth Walsh
4569
Long Island Express
1
Dillon Hillis
5331
Manhattan Makos
2
Alice Ye
4492
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Ethan Tack
4670
Team Suffolk
3
Jocelyn Fisher
4327
Sachem Swim Club
3
Ryan Lee
4538
Westchester Aquatic Club
4
Katelyn Walsh
4265
Patriot Swim Team
4
Liam Bogart
4534
Empire Swimming
5
Emily Bardak
4177
Three Village Swim Club
5
George Kalletta
4491
Islanders Aquatics
6
Kate Amar
4167
Empire Swimming
6
Andrew Babyak
4473
Empire Swimming
7
Kimberly Jogis
4145
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
7
Michael Gregorace
4415
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Maddie Hartigan
4099
Empire Swimming
8
Michael Daly
4366
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
9
Georgia Panitz
4028
Empire Swimming
9
Ryan Schaum
4227
Empire Swimming
10
Jane Bryce
3924
Westchester Aquatic Club
10
Sean Byman
4180
Phoenix Aquatic Club
11
Haleigh Marzano
3909
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
11
Michael Chang
4172
Long Island Express
12
Shannon Welcome
3888
Long Island Express
12
Howard Lin
4095
Laguardia Aquatic Club
13
Maeve McArdle
3867
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
13
Christopher Orobinsky
4065
Matchpoint NYC
14
Crystal Zhang
3837
Laguardia Aquatic Club
14
Zachary Papsco
3832
Hauppauge Athletic Association
15
Gabriella Meringolo
3821
Long Island Express
15
Jimmy Dwyer
3783
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Ryan Evangelista
3810
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Javier Ramirez
3728
Long Island Aquatic Club
17
Chloe Fong
3733
Manhattan Makos
17
Vinny Budke
3713
Sachem Swim Club
18
Margaret Purcell
3716
E. Hampton Ymca Hurricanes
18
Timothy Fagan
3653
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
19
Saida Zerouali
3709
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
19
Ryan Lawson
3647
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
20
Emily Sullivan
3692
Rivertown Aquatics
20
Steven Amato
3640
Westchester Aquatic Club
21
Mary Nichols
3596
Rivertown Aquatics
21
Tc McCaffrey
3633
Patriot Swim Team
22
Kayla Polanco
3583
Laguardia Aquatic Club
22
Christopher Draper
3599
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
23
Kerryann Reynolds
3581
Hauppauge Athletic Association
23
David Jun
3595
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
24
Jasmin Bouzarouata
3525
Laguardia Aquatic Club
24
Justin Ryu
3562
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
25
Juliette Bichon
3498
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
25
Declan Ahearn
3465
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
Girls Age 16
points
team
Boys Age 16
points
team
1
Margaret Aroesty
5198
Long Island Aquatic Club
1
Kevin Gu
5072
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
2
Cate Sawkins
4517
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
2
Alex Park
4924
Team Suffolk
3
Kelly Malyszka
4417
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
3
Evan Zhang
4645
Laguardia Aquatic Club
4
Katelyn Walsh
4223
Patriot Swim Team
4
Christopher Arena
4392
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Emily Sullivan
4105
Rivertown Aquatics
5
George Kalletta
4256
Islanders Aquatics
6
Emily Bardak
4083
Three Village Swim Club
6
Andrew Babyak
4238
Empire Swimming
7
Maddie Hartigan
4082
Empire Swimming
7
John Gaffney
4204
Long Island Express
8
Nadia Eguchi
4027
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
8
Michael Daly
4130
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
9
Julia Ruggiero
3988
Empire Swimming
9
John Koster
4062
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
10
Georgia Panitz
3943
Empire Swimming
10
Brian Glat
4024
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
11
Jane Bryce
3914
Westchester Aquatic Club
11
John Hurley
4012
Long Island Express
12
Cassie Freeman
3845
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Tanner McFarland
3883
Empire Swimming
13
Gabriella Meringolo
3808
Long Island Express
13
Phillip Wong
3858
Phoenix Aquatic Club
14
Rachel Kuenzler
3756
Team Suffolk
14
Daniel Lee
3816
Team Suffolk
15
Sarah Litvinsky
3729
Phoenix Aquatic Club
15
Andrew Holzman
3771
Empire Swimming
16
Gaige Elms
3698
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
16
Matthew Mattera
3704
Team Suffolk
17
Chloe Fong
3637
Manhattan Makos
17
Timothy Ho
3687
Laguardia Aquatic Club
18
Maddie Eufer
3480
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
18
Javier Ramirez
3515
Long Island Aquatic Club
19
Kendall Paolicelli
3462
Laguardia Aquatic Club
19
Ian Rodriguez
3507
Manhattan Makos
20
Jenna Guo
3435
Long Island Express
20
Connor Mullin
3464
Laguardia Aquatic Club
21
Lauren Siegel
3416
Patriot Swim Team
21
Ryan Lawson
3435
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
22
Rhea Randhawa
3412
Team Suffolk
22
Nicholas Neri
3423
Islanders Aquatics
23
Kendra Graham
3398
Patriot Swim Team
23
Steven Amato
3409
Westchester Aquatic Club
24
Mia Belovsky
3291
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
24
David Jun
3369
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
25
Katie Adorable
3250
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
25
Declan Ahearn
3357
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
Girls Age 17
points
team
Boys Age 17
points
team
1
Margaret Aroesty
5166
Long Island Aquatic Club
1
Jasper Jurman
4574
Manhattan Makos
2
Carly Cummings
5040
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
2
John Gaffney
4088
Long Island Express
3
Bebe Thompson
4795
Empire Swimming
3
Tanner McFarland
4012
Empire Swimming
4
Cassie Freeman
4420
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
4
Tamir Zitelny
3818
Team Suffolk
5
Kerry Kelly
4014
Empire Swimming
5
Kymani Senior
3810
Empire Swimming
6
Meghan Slattery
3837
Team Suffolk
6
Phillip Wong
3741
Phoenix Aquatic Club
7
Sarah Litvinsky
3767
Phoenix Aquatic Club
7
Matthew Mattera
3686
Team Suffolk
8
Sarah Schlesinger
3705
Empire Swimming
8
Veniamin Konovalov
3601
Matchpoint NYC
9
Amanda Lauer
3572
Phoenix Aquatic Club
9
Luis Felipe Carvao
3578
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
10
Erica Lou
3496
Laguardia Aquatic Club
10
Graham Novitch
3570
Rivertown Aquatics
11
Ally Schillinger
3485
Long Island Express
11
Ian Rodriguez
3392
Manhattan Makos
12
Jessica Weiss
3477
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
12
Konstantin Lomeyko
3351
Matchpoint NYC
13
Sophia Taylor
3376
Manhattan Makos
13
Kyle Barry
3343
Team Suffolk
14
Mia Belovsky
3373
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
14
Tyori Wyche
3157
Team Suffolk
15
Sophie Halper
3362
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
15
Joe Pedisich
3132
Islanders Aquatics
16
Kaitlyn Lange
3307
Phoenix Aquatic Club
16
Liam Ridge
3035
Phoenix Aquatic Club
17
Jasmine Elmassry
3179
Laguardia Aquatic Club
17
Kaz Sampson
2978
Empire Swimming
18
Sera Knobler
3055
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
18
Nick Mesibov
2977
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
19
Shanna Haddow
3032
Team Suffolk
19
Michael McCarthy
2968
Long Beach Aquatics
20
Erin Boddie
2907
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
20
Daniel Kohler
2943
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
21
Sophie Frey
2889
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
21
Gabriel Mohlenbrok
2921
Matchpoint NYC
22
Catherine Burns
2852
Team Suffolk
22
Michael Gagion
2786
Rivertown Aquatics
23
Annabelle Anich
2838
Flushing YMCA
23
Chris Vindigni
2770
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
24
Carolyn Crocker
2735
Long Beach Aquatics
24
Aidan Mulderrig
2667
Long Island Aquatic Club
25
Alexandria Bay
2682
Laguardia Aquatic Club
25
Stephen Kelleher
2665
Red Fox Aquatic Club
Girls Age 18
points
team
Boys Age 18
points
team
1
Emma Hadley
4306
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
1
River Elms
4328
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
2
Kelly Amar
3895
Empire Swimming
2
Ian Bidwell
4143
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
3
Meghan Slattery
3824
Team Suffolk
3
Tamir Zitelny
3690
Team Suffolk
4
Isabella Weiner
3486
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
4
Luis Felipe Carvao
3453
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
5
Sophie Halper
3421
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
5
Konstantin Lomeyko
3287
Matchpoint NYC
6
Kaitlyn Lange
3418
Phoenix Aquatic Club
6
Graham Blair
3277
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
7
Sophia Taylor
3364
Manhattan Makos
7
William Ansehl
3117
Empire Swimming
8
Erin Boddie
3172
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
8
Stephen Kelleher
2791
Red Fox Aquatic Club
9
Alexandria Bay
2831
Laguardia Aquatic Club
9
Evan Dodes
2749
Empire Swimming
10
Jacqueline Zahn
2127
Team Suffolk
10
Harrison Tack
2545
Team Suffolk
11
 
 
 
11
Aaron Williams
1657
Middies Swimming
Home   Top