Metro Top-25 IMX Rankings for 2017 Long Course Season
Last update:  12-22-2016
Girls Age 9 & Under
points
team
Boys Age 9 & Under
points
team
1
Claire Weinstein
4397
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Noah Cakir
4133
Team Suffolk
2
Emily Herr
4056
Three Village Swim Club
2
Strahinja Maslo
3650
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
3
Martyna Kaps
3920
Matchpoint NYC
3
Will Siegel
3049
Long Island Aquatic Club
4
Nila Harish
3788
Matchpoint NYC
4
Matthew Zhao
3029
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Sarah Larsen
3311
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Owen Miao
2964
Laguardia Aquatic Club
6
Makani Lam
3300
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
Colin Veit
2946
Three Village Swim Club
7
April Chun
3252
Long Island Aquatic Club
7
David Kushnirsky
2928
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Neala Klein
3206
Westchester Aquatic Club
8
Morgon Washington
2850
Cas Stingrays
9
Haley Penn
2887
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
9
Seth Graber
2732
Empire Swimming
10
Ava Pusing
2700
Laguardia Aquatic Club
10
Isaih Francis
2686
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
11
Jacqueline Wong
2691
New York City Aquatic Club
11
Aiden Moy
2630
Empire Swimming
12
Manon Jadot
2644
Empire Swimming
12
Ethan Nus
2629
Long Island Aquatic Club
13
Lauren Maierle
2641
Westchester Aquatic Club
13
Zachary Arnold
2586
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
14
Ainhoa Todorov
2616
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
14
Ryan Sommerstad
2584
Three Village Swim Club
15
Regan Fried
2576
Long Island Aquatic Club
15
Dean Batelli
2489
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Kate Vitti
2498
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
16
Noah Barrett
2479
Westchester Aquatic Club
17
Zoe Chung
2491
Westchester Aquatic Club
17
Denys Mialkovskyi
2446
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
18
Katie O'Donnell
2462
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
18
Shawn Beaman
2418
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
19
Meredith Lee
2316
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
19
Nicholas Castano
2415
Long Island Aquatic Club
20
Molly McGourty
2312
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
20
David Gutin
2380
Matchpoint NYC
21
Claudia Retzlaff
1995
Three Village Swim Club
21
Beau Chan
2368
Manhattan Makos
22
Gwen Serafin
1959
Long Island Express
22
Richard Tang
2244
Long Island Express
23
Lauren Nam
1952
Long Island Aquatic Club
23
Benjamin Chang
2206
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
24
Gillian Asch
1735
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
24
Mark Milgram
2103
Freedom Aquatics
25
Charlotte Lepage
1697
Rivertown Aquatics
25
Allen Punnoose
2032
Middies Swimming
Girls Age 10
points
team
Boys Age 10
points
team
1
Lauren Lee
3538
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Luke Dwyer
3481
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
2
Krystin Casellas
3505
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Mohamed Youssef
3370
Laguardia Aquatic Club
3
Jacqueline Constantine
3350
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
3
Ryan Hwang
3310
Team Suffolk
4
Briana Racanello
3302
Long Island Aquatic Club
4
Cian Bice
3253
Queens Aquatic Club
5
Brianna Perez
3276
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
5
Kevin Jiang
3183
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Ava Liu
3266
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
6
Edward Baranov
3117
Matchpoint NYC
7
Sara Lin
3201
Westchester Aquatic Club
7
Allan Chu
3001
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Kiera Lau
3142
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
8
Strahinja Maslo
2892
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
9
Laura Arciniegas
3117
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
9
David Granucci
2864
Sachem Swim Club
10
Maichina Gennarelli
3061
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
10
Elias Garcia
2807
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
11
Sierra Healy
3001
Huntington YMCA
11
Rory O'Connor
2704
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
12
Hayden Wong
2969
Long Island Aquatic Club
12
Jeffery Shi
2700
Aqua Gems
13
Veronica Gelfand
2914
Long Island Express
13
Timothy Brady
2693
Islanders Aquatics
14
Beth Ebrahimpour
2908
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
14
Jason Muroski
2682
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
15
Hanna Matheson
2897
Three Village Swim Club
15
Richard Hall
2667
Three Village Swim Club
16
Caroline Crouchley
2876
Long Island Aquatic Club
16
Finn Franks
2634
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
17
Abigail Han
2792
Long Island Aquatic Club
17
Connor McHugh
2632
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
18
Jessie Crane
2746
Empire Swimming
18
Aidan McCarthy
2631
Long Island Aquatic Club
19
Noelle Hoffman
2746
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
19
Oliver Engel
2527
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
20
Praise Okodogbe
2700
Long Island Aquatic Club
20
Thomas Demaio
2506
Three Village Swim Club
21
Isabella Vega
2633
Westchester Aquatic Club
21
Ronin Jones
2504
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
22
Amelie Eng
2597
Long Island Express
22
Daniel Preobrazhensky
2472
Matchpoint NYC
23
Kimberly Gingrass
2561
Long Island Aquatic Club
23
Daniel Minevich
2440
Monroe Woodbury Swim Club
24
Annabel Dimaculangan
2557
Three Village Swim Club
24
Jack Cornish
2381
Westchester Aquatic Club
25
Allison Mullin
2552
Laguardia Aquatic Club
25
Eric Engel
2333
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
Girls Age 11
points
team
Boys Age 11
points
team
1
Bridget Ye
4239
Long Island Aquatic Club
1
Hudson Chung
3768
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Cavan Gormsen
4070
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Matt Beehler
3763
Long Island Aquatic Club
3
Madison So
3836
Long Island Aquatic Club
3
Finn Quested
3649
Patriot Swim Team
4
Alexandra Bastone
3688
Westchester Aquatic Club
4
Nikita Sakharuk
3557
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
5
Tess Howley
3439
Long Beach Aquatics
5
Liam Flaherty
3555
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
6
Riley Fried
3272
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
Ryan Nunez
3442
Long Island Express
7
Mary Grace Guzzino
3236
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
7
Max Buchen
3399
Islanders Aquatics
8
Jackie Vandermel
3144
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
8
Eduardo Santana
3334
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Maya Foley
3054
Team Suffolk
9
Kieran Egan
3300
Laguardia Aquatic Club
10
Katelyn Capuano
3011
Westchester Aquatic Club
10
Hunter Emerson
3267
Three Village Swim Club
11
Kiera Mroczka
2974
West Islip Swim Club Inc.
11
Ethan Miao
3179
Laguardia Aquatic Club
12
Samantha Dring
2949
Long Island Aquatic Club
12
Aidan Lee
3160
Westchester Aquatic Club
13
Aizel Pusing
2932
Laguardia Aquatic Club
13
Nicholas Rhodes
3143
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
Mary McKenna
2929
Long Island Express
14
Saadeddin Saadeddin
3044
Matchpoint NYC
15
Brooke Batelli
2920
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
15
Rohit Rasquinha
3023
Long Island Express
16
Kate O'Brien
2855
West Islip Swim Club Inc.
16
John Dimaggio
3022
Matchpoint NYC
17
Alexa Reyna
2795
Westchester Aquatic Club
17
Ranjan Rasquinha
2974
Long Island Express
18
Kathryn Montefusco
2788
Huntington YMCA
18
Jason Moy
2973
Empire Swimming
19
Ryleigh Collins
2744
Unattached
19
Brian Anzalone
2962
Team Suffolk
20
Olivia Schlegel
2728
Three Village Swim Club
20
Brian Kern
2943
Long Island Aquatic Club
21
Sara Ketron
2687
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
21
Michael Jang
2936
Team Suffolk
22
Gianna Gennarelli
2655
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
22
David Sacca
2919
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
23
Allyse Alexander
2597
Laguardia Aquatic Club
23
Jack Keene
2712
Long Island Aquatic Club
24
Avagrace Monti
2568
Three Village Swim Club
24
Jackson Redfield
2706
Sachem Swim Club
25
Faith McLaughlin
2552
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
25
Alexander Gorzula
2684
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
Girls Age 12
points
team
Boys Age 12
points
team
1
Yilinna Collmar
4147
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Alexander Maclennan
3760
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
2
Sabrina Johnston
3923
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
2
Akira Lomvardas
3755
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
3
Esther Lin
3856
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Evan Morales
3577
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
4
Kristin Cornish
3551
Westchester Aquatic Club
4
Juancarlos Castrillon
3534
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Emma Feld
3406
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
5
Christian Lee
3427
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Natalie Peng
3310
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Carter Miller
3398
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
7
Lara Jones
3309
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
7
Ilan Goldberg
3382
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Kira Chen
3253
Queens Aquatic Club
8
Andrew Diano
3354
Farmingdale Aquatics
9
Kate Hoesterey
3239
Empire Swimming
9
Matthew Chang
3339
Long Island Express
10
Isabella Paez
3237
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
10
Tom Morgan
3245
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
11
Madison Shields
3107
Long Island Express
11
Eugene Jeong
3207
Queens Aquatic Club
12
Grace Dwyer
3071
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Thomas Cho
3093
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
13
Kimberly McCaffrey
3054
Patriot Swim Team
13
Dylan Zhang
3070
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
14
Elena Rossi
3047
Westchester Aquatic Club
14
Liam Preston
3068
Three Village Swim Club
15
Sarah Tsai
3043
Westchester Aquatic Club
15
Zachary Yasinov
3047
Long Island Express
16
Madison Wu
2996
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
16
Samuel Goncharuk
3019
Trident Aquatic Club
17
Hope Farrell
2946
Three Village Swim Club
17
Evan Liu
2954
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
18
Melanie Sanchez
2936
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
18
Michael Lu
2921
Long Island Express
19
Jessica Chen
2929
Three Village Swim Club
19
Cato Chang
2891
Manhattan Makos
20
Alexandra Schneider
2863
Long Island Aquatic Club
20
Calvin Ye
2842
Long Island Aquatic Club
21
Mar Prieto
2834
Three Village Swim Club
21
Liam Flaherty
2759
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
22
Ava Wang
2809
Long Island Aquatic Club
22
Owen Glaser
2759
Bethpage PAL Barracudas Swim Club
23
Florence Millet
2794
Empire Swimming
23
Hunter Emerson
2744
Three Village Swim Club
24
Emma Anderson
2761
Long Island Aquatic Club
24
Nathan Sherpa
2716
Laguardia Aquatic Club
25
Salma Reyna
2708
Westchester Aquatic Club
25
Jonathan Cho
2691
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
Girls Age 13
points
team
Boys Age 13
points
team
1
Joy Jiang
4989
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Edward Park
4446
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
2
Vanessa Chong
4978
Laguardia Aquatic Club
2
Justin Whang
4403
Long Island Express
3
Angelina Harris
4382
Three Village Swim Club
3
Nick Radkov
4150
Matchpoint NYC
4
Kiani Morisi
4315
Long Island Aquatic Club
4
Sean Madden
4052
Queens Aquatic Club
5
Riley Gavigan
4263
Three Village Swim Club
5
Sebastian Pas
3927
Laguardia Aquatic Club
6
Megan Lee
3971
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Danny Kim
3916
Long Island Aquatic Club
7
Taylor Whang
3943
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
7
Ryan Zhang
3896
Laguardia Aquatic Club
8
Gillian Camperlengo
3934
Westchester Aquatic Club
8
Anthony Attenborough
3801
Freedom Aquatics
9
Francesca Arciniegas
3890
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
9
Evan Morales
3747
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
10
Sydney Boals
3799
Three Village Swim Club
10
David Peng
3698
Matchpoint NYC
11
Kimberly Dutta
3669
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
11
Eugene Shen
3684
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Orla Egan
3563
Laguardia Aquatic Club
12
Ryan Cui
3641
Laguardia Aquatic Club
13
Michaela Rutigliano
3505
Team Suffolk
13
Daniel Trincher
3573
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
14
Emma Carolan
3289
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
14
Darrien Johnsen
3558
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
15
Olivia Lind
3273
Empire Swimming
15
Ryan Shannon
3531
Long Island Express
16
Kate Wohl
3153
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
16
Kasper Buchen
3421
Islanders Aquatics
17
Trystan Ng
3043
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
17
Aidan Greenfield
3308
Team Suffolk
18
Grace Brady
2966
Empire Swimming
18
Jason Amato
3296
Westchester Aquatic Club
19
Ava Nobile
2778
Freedom Aquatics
19
Michael Kantar
3283
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
20
Makayla French
2731
Team Suffolk
20
Joseph Lee
3257
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
21
Samantha Fernandez
2575
Laguardia Aquatic Club
21
Ryan Arbeeny
3224
Team Suffolk
22
Lola Foley
2516
Team Suffolk
22
Omar Ebied
3217
Laguardia Aquatic Club
23
Taylor Negast
2452
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
23
David Kantar
3182
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
24
Olivia Lopez
2451
Phoenix Aquatic Club
24
Emmet Santry
3168
Westchester Aquatic Club
25
Kaitlyn Ehlers
2400
Three Village Swim Club
25
Justin Han
3021
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
Girls Age 14
points
team
Boys Age 14
points
team
1
Jess Pryne
4645
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
1
Tavis Siebert
5213
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
2
Sophia Zhang
4511
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
2
Hunter Kim
5081
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Kyra Sommerstad
4496
Three Village Swim Club
3
Matthew Fenlon
4896
Rivertown Aquatics
4
Sophia Gregorace
4395
Long Island Aquatic Club
4
Matthew Styczen
4536
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
5
Hazel Wilkins
4107
Long Island Express
5
Yugo Tsukikawa
4311
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Emily Rodriguez
3964
Laguardia Aquatic Club
6
Joseph Hurle
4253
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
7
Theresa Milio
3752
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
7
Mark Owens
3999
Sachem Swim Club
8
Emily Weiss
3711
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
8
Adrien Pierce
3942
Empire Swimming
9
Stephanie Walsh
3705
Long Island Express
9
Arty Abrams
3886
Patriot Swim Team
10
Katie Lew
3679
Long Island Express
10
Jake Vecchio
3756
Three Village Swim Club
11
Taylor Whang
3672
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
11
Alex Liu
3711
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
12
Marley Zimmerman
3537
Long Island Express
12
Brendan Lee
3683
Westchester Aquatic Club
13
Elizabeth Park
3435
Team Suffolk
13
Kevin Crane
3593
Empire Swimming
14
Esme Blackstock
3429
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
14
Hudson Tritter
3590
Phoenix Aquatic Club
15
Laura Jocelyn
3319
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
15
Matthew Park
3551
Team Suffolk
16
Lara Youssef
3318
Laguardia Aquatic Club
16
Anthony Watson
3543
Queens Aquatic Club
17
Emma Guarnieri
3094
Rivertown Aquatics
17
Henry Shemet
3510
Three Village Swim Club
18
Jennifer Gougelmann
3090
Empire Swimming
18
Matthew Coogan
3509
Empire Swimming
19
Emmy Mazzacano
3080
Phoenix Aquatic Club
19
Oisin O'Sullivan
3423
Sachem Swim Club
20
Sara Jhong
3011
Long Island Express
20
Sebastian Pas
3422
Laguardia Aquatic Club
21
Elena Mugno
2978
Empire Swimming
21
Justen Lopez
3346
Long Island Aquatic Club
22
Carolyn Blenk
2908
Empire Swimming
22
Jonah Lichtenthal
3266
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
23
Lily Buckley
2888
Empire Swimming
23
Matt McGregor
3173
Patriot Swim Team
24
Natasha Moeslinger
2880
Laguardia Aquatic Club
24
Justin Chang
3163
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
25
Katie Wang
2828
Empire Swimming
25
Patrick Crimi
3128
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
Girls Age 15
points
team
Boys Age 15
points
team
1
Josie Panitz
4485
Empire Swimming
1
Nick Torres
4785
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Sabrina Vumbacco
4366
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Andy Lee
4516
Laguardia Aquatic Club
3
Kate Amar
4035
Empire Swimming
3
Howard Lin
3973
Laguardia Aquatic Club
4
Ryan Evangelista
3920
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
4
Nik Daly
3940
Sachem Swim Club
5
Morgan Rinn
3906
Long Island Express
5
Janis Kirsis
3844
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
6
Shannon Welcome
3904
Long Island Express
6
Aidan Wilson
3820
Empire Swimming
7
Haleigh Marzano
3742
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
7
Andrew Stolarski
3796
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
8
Clare Bosse
3738
Patriot Swim Team
8
Dylan Champagne
3763
Team Suffolk
9
Madison McDonough
3710
Phoenix Aquatic Club
9
Grant Edwards
3676
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
10
Amanda Heinz
3619
Team Suffolk
10
Jake Vecchio
3544
Three Village Swim Club
11
Katie Dennin
3573
Team Suffolk
11
Jonathan Ma
3536
Empire Swimming
12
Kaitlyn Phelan
3460
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
12
Mason Polaner
3500
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
13
Fiona Walsh
3459
Long Island Express
13
Ian Fitzpatrick
3421
Team Suffolk
14
Mary Nichols
3400
Rivertown Aquatics
14
Alex Liu
3409
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
15
Aimee Flanigan
2998
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
15
Max Lin
3315
Laguardia Aquatic Club
16
Mikaylie Depalma
2923
Team Suffolk
16
Corey Sherman
3289
Team Suffolk
17
Julia Renna
2803
Sachem Swim Club
17
Felix Luo
3150
Team Suffolk
18
Kirsten Petersson
2791
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
18
Connor Towers
3139
Team Suffolk
19
Jacyn Daniels
2655
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
19
Phillip Gong
3053
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
20
Josie Holman
2430
Patriot Swim Team
20
Willem Stoll
2975
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
21
Quinn Singer
2198
Rivertown Aquatics
21
Garrett Kiesel
2873
Empire Swimming
22
Julia Radomisli
2181
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
22
Kyle Spencer
2843
Westchester Aquatic Club
23
Emma Singh
2012
Phoenix Aquatic Club
23
Jack Dillon
2715
Three Village Swim Club
24
Margaux Reyna
1878
Westchester Aquatic Club
24
Edward Domanico
2713
Newburgh Sharks
25
Alexandra Block
1855
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
25
Luke Weiner
2560
Team Suffolk
Girls Age 16
points
team
Boys Age 16
points
team
1
Elizabeth Walsh
4348
Long Island Express
1
Timothy Marski
5059
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Alice Ye
4181
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Dillon Hillis
4932
Manhattan Makos
3
Maddie Hartigan
4071
Empire Swimming
3
Michael Daly
4877
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
4
Katelyn Walsh
4011
Patriot Swim Team
4
George Kalletta
4580
Islanders Aquatics
5
Gabriella Meringolo
3986
Long Island Express
5
Michael Gregorace
4444
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
Maeve McArdle
3767
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
6
Liam Bogart
4417
Empire Swimming
7
Georgia Panitz
3686
Empire Swimming
7
Sean Byman
4405
Phoenix Aquatic Club
8
Crystal Zhang
3549
Laguardia Aquatic Club
8
Michael Chang
4398
Long Island Express
9
Juliette Bichon
3510
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
9
David He
4263
Three Village Swim Club
10
Carolyn Kochek
3245
Empire Swimming
10
Orry Zayit
4176
Long Island Aquatic Club
11
Isabelle French
3089
Team Suffolk
11
Ryan Lee
3989
Westchester Aquatic Club
12
Arianna Falletta
2978
Team Suffolk
12
Ryan Schaum
3938
Empire Swimming
13
Kirsten Petersson
2961
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
13
Jimmy Dwyer
3630
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
14
Mikaylie Depalma
2832
Team Suffolk
14
Christopher Draper
3600
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
15
Maya Yienger
2745
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
15
Steven Amato
3531
Westchester Aquatic Club
16
Sarah Duggan
2493
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
16
Yongchan Jun
3419
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
17
Allegra Neglia
2389
Team Suffolk
17
Ryan Lawson
3409
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
18
Alexandra Sobocinski
1872
Phoenix Aquatic Club
18
Michael Lawson
3356
Middies Swimming
19
Arisa Fourie
691
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
19
Sean Guerrero
3219
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
20
 
 
 
20
Taylor Coleman
3177
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
21
 
 
 
21
Max Lin
3088
Laguardia Aquatic Club
22
 
 
 
22
Connor Towers
3042
Team Suffolk
23
 
 
 
23
Jack Gerken
3005
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
24
 
 
 
24
Zachary Boies
2982
Empire Swimming
25
 
 
 
25
Mauro Pacsi
2800
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
Girls Age 17
points
team
Boys Age 17
points
team
1
Kristen Romano
5289
Long Island Aquatic Club
1
Kevin Gu
4672
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
2
Kelly Malyszka
4279
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
2
Evan Zhang
4528
Laguardia Aquatic Club
3
Cassie Freeman
3625
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
3
John Gaffney
4190
Long Island Express
4
Kendall Paolicelli
3591
Laguardia Aquatic Club
4
John Koster
4041
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
5
Sarah Litvinsky
3561
Phoenix Aquatic Club
5
Timothy Ho
3855
Laguardia Aquatic Club
6
Rachel Kuenzler
3541
Team Suffolk
6
Tanner McFarland
3839
Empire Swimming
7
Rebecca Baione
3296
Red Fox Aquatic Club
7
Phillip Wong
3837
Phoenix Aquatic Club
8
Mia Belovsky
2819
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
8
Jason Rosen
3641
Team Suffolk
9
Jasmine Ng
2762
Laguardia Aquatic Club
9
Andrew Holzman
3628
Empire Swimming
10
Katie Noncarrow
2175
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
10
Sean Griffenkranz
3604
Phoenix Aquatic Club
11
Megan O'Brien
1522
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
11
Alec Kahn
3506
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
12
Jenny Park
1331
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Connor Mullin
3273
Laguardia Aquatic Club
13
 
 
 
13
Andrew Schmitt
2940
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
14
 
 
 
14
Aidan Flannery
2898
Empire Swimming
15
 
 
 
15
Alex Fisher
2808
Hauppauge Athletic Association
16
 
 
 
16
Blake Jamilkowski
2758
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
17
 
 
 
17
Jason Boyko
2681
Red Fox Aquatic Club
18
 
 
 
18
Nicholas Cabrera
2634
Laguardia Aquatic Club
19
 
 
 
19
Konstantin Drallios
2597
Laguardia Aquatic Club
20
 
 
 
20
Delano Townsend
2391
Laguardia Aquatic Club
21
 
 
 
21
Chris Vindigni
2351
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
22
 
 
 
22
Christopher Crimi
1899
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
Home   Top