SCY
9/29/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 4-6, 2016
161117 
NYSA Fall Classic Invite at Felix Festa MS (5 sessions)
SCY
10/3/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 5, 2016
161113
PATS Distance Meet at Beacon HS (2 sessiona)
SCY
9/20/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 5, 2016
161108
PATS 12&U at Beacon HS (1 session)
SCY
9/1/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 5, 2016
161102
BGNW November 8 & Under Meet at BG Club in Mount Kisco (1 session)
SCY
8/25/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 5, 2016
161111
GAEL November Age Group Invite at Iona College (2 sessions)
SCY
9/20/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 5-6, 2016
161110
HDRO Fall Invite at Lehman College (4sessions)
SCY
9/19/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 6, 2016
161101
161150-T
BGNW Distance Meet at BG Club in Mount Kisco (2 sessions)
SCY
8/25/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 6, 2016
161112
GAEL 8&U meet at Iona College (1 session)
SCY
9/20/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 11-13, 2016
161107
FLY Big Apple Classic at Flushing YMCA (5 sessions)
SCY
8/28/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 11-13, 2016
161103
PAC Maria Parmanan Invite at Felix Festa MS (5 sessions)
SCY
8/23/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 11-13, 2016
161109
VAC Viking Classic Invite at Valley Central (6 sessions)
SCY
9/16/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 12-13, 2016
161118
FAST Theodore D Young Invite at Theodore D Young pool (4 sessions)
SCY
10/17/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 18, 2016
161116
WSSC / AG Early Bird Distance Invite at Washington HS (1 session)
SCY
10/3/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 18-19, 2016
161100
LIAC Thanksgiving Invite at NCAC (4 sessions)
SCY
9/9/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 18-20, 2016
161104
161151-T
COND Age Group IMX Invite at Felix Festa MS (5 sessions)
SCY
8/28/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 19-20, 2016
161115
WSSC / AG Early Bird Invite at Washington HS (4 session)
SCY
10/3/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 25-27, 2016
161119
161156-T
LIE Thanksgiving Classic at Hofstra (5 sessions)
SCY
10/24/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Nov 27, 2016
161105
161052-T
NCAC Third Sprint Meet at Mark Twain (1 sessions)
SCY
8/31/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Date(s)
Sanction
Event or Meet
Meet
course
Initial
posting
Meet
info
Event
file
Meet
Results
CL2
(zip)
Dec 2-4, 2016
161201
PAC Christmas Invitate at Felix Festa (5 sessions)
SCY
9/9/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Dec 2-4, 2016
161204
PATS Holiday Invite at Valey Central HS (7 sessions)
SCY
10/6/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Dec 3, 2016
161211
GAEL December Invite at Iona College (2 sessions)
SCY
11/2/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Dec 4, 2016
161210
GAEL 8 & Under Meet at Iona College (1 session)
SCY
11/4/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Dec 9, 2016
161206
NBS Blue & Gold Distance Meet at Newburgh Free Academy (1 session)
SCY
10/21/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Dec 10-11, 2016
161205
NBS Blue & Gold Meet at Newburgh Free Academy (4 sessions)
SCY
10/18/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Dec 10-11, 2016
161207
HYDRO Winternational Invite at Lehman College APEX (4 sessions)
SCY
10/25/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Dec 11, 2016
161202
FAST 1st Annual W Carter Memorial at Thoedore Young CC (4 sessions)
SCY
10/26/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Dec 16-18, 2016
161213
HAA Trials & Finals at Hauppauge HS (7 sessions)
SCY
11/15/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Dec 16-18, 2016
161208
161252-T
NYSA Holiday Classic Trials/Finals Invite at Felix Festa MS (7 sessions)
SCY
10/26/2106
info
events
results
CL2
Dec 16-18, 2016
161203
RFAC Holiday Invitatie at Marist College (6 sessions)
SCY
9/30/2016
info
events
results
CL2
Dec 17-18, 2016
161209
161253-T
RA Winter Wonderland Invite at Pace University (3 sessions)
SCY
11/2/2016
Metro Top-25 Short Course IMX Rankings
 
Metro Top-25 IMX Rankings for 2016-2017 Short Course Season
Last update:  02-14-2017
Girls Age 9 & Under
points
team
Boys Age 9 & Under
points
team
1
Claire Weinstein
4614
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Noah Cakir
4355
Team Suffolk
2
Emily Herr
4256
Three Village Swim Club
2
Aidan Levine
4006
Trident Aquatic Club
3
Martyna Kaps
3920
Matchpoint NYC
3
Strahinja Maslo
3650
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
4
Nila Harish
3788
Matchpoint NYC
4
Matthew Zhao
3278
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
April Chun
3449
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
David Kushnirsky
3185
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
Sarah Larsen
3417
Long Island Aquatic Club
6
Will Siegel
3150
Long Island Aquatic Club
7
Neala Klein
3407
Westchester Aquatic Club
7
Colin Veit
3115
Three Village Swim Club
8
Makani Lam
3385
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Seth Graber
3097
Empire Swimming
9
Ava Pusing
3356
Laguardia Aquatic Club
9
Sean Green
3088
Long Island Aquatic Club
10
Tenzin Panamserkhang
3322
Laguardia Aquatic Club
10
Morgon Washington
2983
Cas Stingrays
11
Kayce Park
3194
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
11
Noah Barrett
2978
Westchester Aquatic Club
12
Hailey Ahn
3137
Laguardia Aquatic Club
12
Owen Miao
2964
Laguardia Aquatic Club
13
Lauren Maierle
3083
Westchester Aquatic Club
13
Thomas Peng
2953
Westchester Aquatic Club
14
Haley Penn
2887
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
14
Owen Daniels
2863
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
15
Manon Jadot
2886
Empire Swimming
15
Aiden Moy
2808
Empire Swimming
16
Samantha Schnappauf
2875
Long Island Aquatic Club
16
Patrick O'Hagan
2767
Long Island Aquatic Club
17
Regan Fried
2871
Long Island Aquatic Club
17
Jake Jones
2752
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
18
Salma Bouzarouata
2870
Laguardia Aquatic Club
18
Isaih Francis
2686
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
19
Alison Nunez
2767
Long Island Express
19
Denys Mialkovskyi
2685
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
20
Jacqueline Wong
2765
New York City Aquatic Club
20
Zachary Arnold
2646
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
21
Nicole Euyoque
2741
Unattached
21
Ethan Nus
2629
Long Island Aquatic Club
22
Azana Karim
2665
Laguardia Aquatic Club
22
Ryan Sommerstad
2627
Three Village Swim Club
23
Kate Vitti
2661
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
23
Beau Chan
2595
Manhattan Makos
24
Clara Mae Samko
2634
Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic
24
Nicholas Castano
2498
Long Island Aquatic Club
25
Ainhoa Todorov
2616
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
25
Dean Batelli
2489
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
Girls Age 10
points
team
Boys Age 10
points
team
1
Lauren Lee
3715
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Mohamed Youssef
3638
Laguardia Aquatic Club
2
Krystin Casellas
3643
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Luke Dwyer
3596
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
3
Jacqueline Constantine
3612
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
3
Aaron Mendoza
3556
Huntington YMCA
4
Brianna Perez
3395
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
4
Cian Bice
3533
Queens Aquatic Club
5
Sara Lin
3348
Westchester Aquatic Club
5
Kevin Jiang
3461
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Sierra Healy
3330
Huntington YMCA
6
Ryan Hwang
3435
Team Suffolk
7
Ava Liu
3314
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
7
Hudson Pepper
3309
Harbor Seals/Bay Ridge Aquatic
8
Briana Racanello
3302
Long Island Aquatic Club
8
Strahinja Maslo
3133
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
9
Kiera Lau
3240
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
9
Edward Baranov
3117
Matchpoint NYC
10
Zenya Posada
3210
Westchester Aquatic Club
10
David Granucci
3026
Sachem Swim Club
11
Kait Sweeney
3119
Westchester Aquatic Club
11
Allan Chu
3001
Long Island Aquatic Club
12
Laura Arciniegas
3117
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Aidan McCarthy
2979
Long Island Aquatic Club
13
Abigail Han
3114
Long Island Aquatic Club
13
Vince Delgado
2958
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
14
Hayden Wong
3083
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
Elias Garcia
2921
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
15
Maichina Gennarelli
3073
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
15
Jason Muroski
2859
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
16
Sofia Fenton
3029
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
16
Connor McHugh
2819
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
17
Veronica Gelfand
3006
Long Island Express
17
Timothy Brady
2802
Islanders Aquatics
18
Makayla Lee
3006
Sachem Swim Club
18
Rory O'Connor
2795
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
19
Erica Maltsev
3001
Trident Aquatic Club
19
Richard Hall
2723
Three Village Swim Club
20
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
2967
Manhattan Makos
20
Thomas Carley
2715
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
21
Nila Harish
2967
Matchpoint NYC
21
Jeffery Shi
2700
Aqua Gems
22
Beth Ebrahimpour
2922
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
22
Jack Cornish
2644
Westchester Aquatic Club
23
Hanna Matheson
2897
Three Village Swim Club
23
Ethan Nus
2639
Long Island Aquatic Club
24
Caroline Crouchley
2876
Long Island Aquatic Club
24
Finn Franks
2634
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
25
Olivia Brown
2857
Team Suffolk
25
Daniel Minevich
2571
Monroe Woodbury Swim Club
Girls Age 11
points
team
Boys Age 11
points
team
1
Bridget Ye
4324
Long Island Aquatic Club
1
Hudson Chung
3989
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Cavan Gormsen
4190
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Matt Beehler
3948
Long Island Aquatic Club
3
Alexandra Bastone
3836
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Ryan Nunez
3729
Long Island Express
4
Madison So
3836
Long Island Aquatic Club
4
Finn Quested
3649
Patriot Swim Team
5
Tess Howley
3439
Unattached
5
Ethan Miao
3570
Laguardia Aquatic Club
6
Mary McKenna
3418
Long Island Express
6
Nikita Sakharuk
3557
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
7
Riley Fried
3301
Long Island Aquatic Club
7
Liam Flaherty
3555
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
8
Sara Ketron
3297
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
8
Jason Moy
3491
Empire Swimming
9
Alexa Reyna
3237
Westchester Aquatic Club
9
Eduardo Santana
3482
Long Island Aquatic Club
10
Mary Grace Guzzino
3236
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
10
Max Buchen
3416
Islanders Aquatics
11
Maya Foley
3226
Team Suffolk
11
John Dimaggio
3315
Matchpoint NYC
12
Brooke Batelli
3204
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Kieran Egan
3300
Laguardia Aquatic Club
13
Kiera Mroczka
3194
West Islip Swim Club Inc.
13
Aidan Lee
3284
Westchester Aquatic Club
14
Aizel Pusing
3189
Laguardia Aquatic Club
14
Gavin Perez
3280
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
15
Katelyn Capuano
3167
Westchester Aquatic Club
15
Hunter Emerson
3267
Three Village Swim Club
16
Jackie Vandermel
3144
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Saadeddin Saadeddin
3237
Matchpoint NYC
17
Leah Treglia
3127
Hauppauge Athletic Association
17
Rohit Rasquinha
3209
Long Island Express
18
Ryleigh Collins
3125
Delaware Valley Water Moccasins
18
Nicholas Rhodes
3200
Long Island Aquatic Club
19
Samantha Dring
3072
Long Island Aquatic Club
19
Brian Kern
3149
Long Island Aquatic Club
20
Olivia Schlegel
3048
Three Village Swim Club
20
Ranjan Rasquinha
3124
Long Island Express
21
Kate O'Brien
3010
West Islip Swim Club Inc.
21
Emir Emre
3006
Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim Team
22
Kathryn Montefusco
2866
Huntington YMCA
22
David Sacca
2983
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
23
Avagrace Monti
2845
Three Village Swim Club
23
Ben Vitale
2971
Patriot Swim Team
24
Faith McLaughlin
2809
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
24
Brian Anzalone
2962
Team Suffolk
25
Cindy Wang
2799
Westchester Aquatic Club
25
Michael Weinstein
2954
Westchester Aquatic Club
Girls Age 12
points
team
Boys Age 12
points
team
1
Yilinna Collmar
4147
Westchester Aquatic Club
1
Akira Lomvardas
3792
Badger Swim Club,Inc.
2
Sabrina Johnston
4005
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
2
Christian Lee
3781
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Esther Lin
3861
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Henry Huang
3764
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
4
Emma Feld
3663
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
4
Alexander Maclennan
3760
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
5
Kristin Cornish
3551
Westchester Aquatic Club
5
Joseph Tonna
3644
Team Suffolk
6
Natalie Peng
3535
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Juancarlos Castrillon
3607
Long Island Aquatic Club
7
Kira Chen
3497
Queens Aquatic Club
7
Evan Morales
3577
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
8
Lara Jones
3453
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
8
Matthew Chang
3528
Long Island Express
9
Kate Hoesterey
3375
Empire Swimming
9
Carter Miller
3464
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
10
Isabella Mora-Castillo
3326
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
10
Yousef Hafez
3398
Matchpoint NYC
11
Ava Borowski
3309
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
11
Andrew Diano
3389
Farmingdale Aquatics
12
Alexandra Bastone
3293
Westchester Aquatic Club
12
Ilan Goldberg
3382
Long Island Aquatic Club
13
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
3289
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
13
Eric Konviser
3375
Trident Aquatic Club
14
Madison So
3288
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
Tom Morgan
3311
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
15
Sabrina Conrad
3262
Rivertown Aquatics
15
Thomas Cho
3305
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Elena Rossi
3254
Westchester Aquatic Club
16
Eugene Jeong
3223
Queens Aquatic Club
17
Isabella Paez
3237
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
17
Liam Preston
3168
Three Village Swim Club
18
Emma Zhu
3211
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
18
Alvin Tsai
3161
Long Island Aquatic Club
19
Sarah Tsai
3183
Westchester Aquatic Club
19
Samuel Goncharuk
3100
Trident Aquatic Club
20
Kimberly McCaffrey
3173
Patriot Swim Team
20
Dylan Zhang
3070
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
21
Madison Wu
3142
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
21
Zachary Yasinov
3047
Long Island Express
22
Madison Shields
3107
Long Island Express
22
Nikita Sakharuk
3038
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
23
Grace Dwyer
3071
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
23
Hunter Emerson
2960
Three Village Swim Club
24
Jessica Chen
3062
Three Village Swim Club
24
Finn Quested
2958
Patriot Swim Team
25
Lydia Chen
3009
Westchester Aquatic Club
25
Evan Liu
2954
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
Girls Age 13
points
team
Boys Age 13
points
team
1
Vanessa Chong
5075
Laguardia Aquatic Club
1
Edward Park
4564
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
2
Joy Jiang
5027
Westchester Aquatic Club
2
Nick Radkov
4460
Matchpoint NYC
3
Angelina Harris
4556
Three Village Swim Club
3
Justin Whang
4419
Long Island Express
4
Yilinna Collmar
4484
Westchester Aquatic Club
4
Anthony Attenborough
4073
Freedom Aquatics
5
Kiani Morisi
4315
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Sean Madden
4052
Queens Aquatic Club
6
Riley Gavigan
4263
Three Village Swim Club
6
Danny Kim
3988
Long Island Aquatic Club
7
Kiana Guarino
4184
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
7
Ryan Mitchener
3988
Manhattan Makos
8
Esther Lin
4184
Westchester Aquatic Club
8
Ryan Zhang
3978
Laguardia Aquatic Club
9
Kristin Cornish
4107
Westchester Aquatic Club
9
Sebastian Pas
3927
Laguardia Aquatic Club
10
Francesca Arciniegas
4081
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
10
Evan Morales
3899
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
11
Gillian Camperlengo
4058
Westchester Aquatic Club
11
Patrick Walsh
3798
Long Island Express
12
Megan Lee
4045
Westchester Aquatic Club
12
Ryan Cui
3732
Laguardia Aquatic Club
13
Taylor Whang
3943
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
13
David Peng
3719
Matchpoint NYC
14
Sydney Boals
3799
Three Village Swim Club
14
Eugene Shen
3684
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
15
Michaela Rutigliano
3791
Team Suffolk
15
Daniel Trincher
3680
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Kimberly Dutta
3735
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
16
Dmitry Balykov
3648
Long Island Aquatic Club
17
Miya Vitale
3710
Patriot Swim Team
17
Darrien Johnsen
3558
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
18
Orla Egan
3599
Laguardia Aquatic Club
18
Ryan Shannon
3553
Long Island Express
19
Grace Dwyer
3530
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
19
Jason Amato
3468
Westchester Aquatic Club
20
Madison Edwards
3450
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
20
Andrew Diano
3455
Farmingdale Aquatics
21
Emma Carolan
3430
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
21
Joseph Lee
3438
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
22
Sierra Gillan
3409
Delaware Valley Water Moccasins
22
Kasper Buchen
3421
Islanders Aquatics
23
Olivia Lind
3395
Empire Swimming
23
Michael Biryukov
3365
Long Island Aquatic Club
24
Francesca Raimondi
3387
Long Island Aquatic Club
24
Aidan Greenfield
3312
Team Suffolk
25
Sophia Karras
3368
Long Island Aquatic Club
25
Ryan Arbeeny
3300
Team Suffolk
Girls Age 14
points
team
Boys Age 14
points
team
1
Jess Pryne
4658
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
1
Tavis Siebert
5213
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
2
Kyra Sommerstad
4585
Three Village Swim Club
2
Hunter Kim
5199
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Sophia Zhang
4583
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
3
Matthew Fenlon
4896
Rivertown Aquatics
4
Lauren Aylmer
4423
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
4
Matthew Styczen
4620
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
5
Sophia Gregorace
4395
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Yugo Tsukikawa
4425
Westchester Aquatic Club
6
Hazel Wilkins
4254
Long Island Express
6
Mark Owens
4375
Sachem Swim Club
7
Riley Gavigan
4141
Three Village Swim Club
7
Joseph Hurle
4291
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
8
Emily Rodriguez
4049
Laguardia Aquatic Club
8
George Kipshidze
4095
Sachem Swim Club
9
Kiani Morisi
4042
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Jake Newmark
3985
Long Island Express
10
Catherine Fan
3953
Laguardia Aquatic Club
10
Adrien Pierce
3942
Empire Swimming
11
Stephanie Walsh
3925
Long Island Express
11
Chester Pergan
3939
Three Village Swim Club
12
Theresa Milio
3808
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
12
Arty Abrams
3911
Patriot Swim Team
13
Katie Lew
3788
Long Island Express
13
Hans Tristan Lim
3810
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
Marley Zimmerman
3776
Long Island Express
14
Brendan Lee
3767
Westchester Aquatic Club
15
Emily Gjertsen
3726
Westchester Aquatic Club
15
Oisin O'Sullivan
3759
Sachem Swim Club
16
Emily Weiss
3711
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
16
Jake Vecchio
3756
Three Village Swim Club
17
Taylor Whang
3700
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
17
Matthew Park
3745
Team Suffolk
18
Esme Blackstock
3589
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
18
Alex Liu
3711
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
19
Emmy Mazzacano
3536
Phoenix Aquatic Club
19
Hudson Tritter
3668
Phoenix Aquatic Club
20
Elana Greenberg
3533
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
20
Johnny Laidlaw
3665
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
21
Mia Bonvissuto
3516
Long Island Express
21
Kevin Crane
3641
Empire Swimming
22
Caitlin Knight
3498
Long Island Aquatic Club
22
Matthew Coogan
3613
Empire Swimming
23
Elizabeth Park
3489
Team Suffolk
23
Sean Madden
3611
Queens Aquatic Club
24
Isabela Antoniuk
3463
Long Island Aquatic Club
24
Anthony Watson
3543
Queens Aquatic Club
25
Laura Jocelyn
3390
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
25
Sebastian Pas
3523
Laguardia Aquatic Club
Girls Age 15
points
team
Boys Age 15
points
team
1
Josie Panitz
4679
Empire Swimming
1
Jason Louser
5012
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Sophia Zhang
4472
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
2
Nick Torres
4785
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Sabrina Vumbacco
4377
Westchester Aquatic Club
3
Kabir Randhawa
4612
Team Suffolk
4
Kate Amar
4289
Empire Swimming
4
Andy Lee
4543
Laguardia Aquatic Club
5
Christiana Regenauer
4259
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
5
Justin Meyn
4259
Team Suffolk
6
Angelina Zhang
4202
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
6
Nicholas Wen
4096
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
7
Jessica Whang
4156
Long Island Express
7
Joseph Hurle
3980
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
8
Morgan Rinn
4130
Long Island Express
8
Howard Lin
3973
Laguardia Aquatic Club
9
Shannon Welcome
3933
Long Island Express
9
Nik Daly
3940
Sachem Swim Club
10
Ryan Evangelista
3923
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
10
Dylan Champagne
3883
Team Suffolk
11
Camellia Ye
3847
Long Island Aquatic Club
11
Janis Kirsis
3870
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Madison McDonough
3825
Phoenix Aquatic Club
12
Aidan Wilson
3870
Empire Swimming
13
Clare Bosse
3792
Patriot Swim Team
13
Andrew Stolarski
3863
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
14
Mikayla Klein
3746
Empire Swimming
14
Ian Fitzpatrick
3720
Team Suffolk
15
Haleigh Marzano
3742
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
15
Grant Edwards
3716
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
16
Amanda Heinz
3734
Team Suffolk
16
Alex Liu
3715
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
17
Elise Fong
3728
Manhattan Makos
17
Jake Vecchio
3678
Three Village Swim Club
18
Katie Dennin
3705
Team Suffolk
18
Mason Polaner
3563
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
19
Fiona Walsh
3621
Long Island Express
19
Corey Sherman
3561
Team Suffolk
20
Emily Weiss
3601
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
20
Jonathan Ma
3536
Empire Swimming
21
Mary Nichols
3542
Rivertown Aquatics
21
Thomas Broderick
3431
Long Island Express
22
Kaitlyn Phelan
3460
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
22
Matthew Park
3405
Team Suffolk
23
Elizabeth Park
3406
Team Suffolk
23
Max Lin
3315
Laguardia Aquatic Club
24
Megan Donnelly
3405
Islanders Aquatics
24
Henry Shemet
3248
Three Village Swim Club
25
Bridget Montgomery
3196
Queens Aquatic Club
25
Felix Luo
3189
Team Suffolk
Girls Age 16
points
team
Boys Age 16
points
team
1
Elizabeth Walsh
4448
Long Island Express
1
Timothy Marski
5059
Long Island Aquatic Club
2
Maddie Hartigan
4240
Empire Swimming
2
Dillon Hillis
4932
Manhattan Makos
3
Katelyn Walsh
4216
Patriot Swim Team
3
Michael Daly
4877
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
4
Emily Bardak
4196
Three Village Swim Club
4
George Kalletta
4589
Islanders Aquatics
5
Alice Ye
4181
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Ethan Tack
4562
Team Suffolk
6
Gabriella Meringolo
3986
Long Island Express
6
Luka Zuric
4528
Three Village Swim Club
7
Georgia Panitz
3918
Empire Swimming
7
Sean Byman
4447
Phoenix Aquatic Club
8
Maeve McArdle
3798
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
8
Michael Gregorace
4444
Long Island Aquatic Club
9
Crystal Zhang
3768
Laguardia Aquatic Club
9
Michael Chang
4431
Long Island Express
10
Sidney Judson
3679
Three Village Swim Club
10
David He
4426
Three Village Swim Club
11
Jasmin Bouzarouata
3656
Laguardia Aquatic Club
11
Liam Bogart
4417
Empire Swimming
12
Haleigh Marzano
3647
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
12
Ryan Lee
4204
Westchester Aquatic Club
13
Juliette Bichon
3642
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
13
Orry Zayit
4176
Long Island Aquatic Club
14
Molly McLoughlin
3521
Long Island Express
14
Ryan Schaum
3938
Empire Swimming
15
Saida Zerouali
3390
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
15
Jimmy Dwyer
3750
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Emily Fung
3284
Team Suffolk
16
Joshua Bryant
3741
Newburgh Sharks
17
Carolyn Kochek
3245
Empire Swimming
17
Howard Lin
3740
Laguardia Aquatic Club
18
Isabelle French
3133
Team Suffolk
18
Steven Amato
3683
Westchester Aquatic Club
19
Arianna Falletta
3062
Team Suffolk
19
Christopher Draper
3603
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
20
Kristen Babel
2980
Long Island Express
20
Ryan Lawson
3548
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
21
Kirsten Petersson
2961
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
21
Tim Cushman
3442
Empire Swimming
22
Lauren Beneat
2874
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
22
Tc McCaffrey
3441
Patriot Swim Team
23
Mikaylie Depalma
2857
Team Suffolk
23
Yongchan Jun
3419
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
24
Maya Yienger
2777
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
24
Michael Lawson
3367
Middies Swimming
25
Yurika Tomita
2767
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics
25
Sean Guerrero
3223
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
Girls Age 17
points
team
Boys Age 17
points
team
1
Kristen Romano
5289
Long Island Aquatic Club
1
Alex Park
4759
Team Suffolk
2
Kelly Malyszka
4282
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
2
Kevin Gu
4672
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
3
Emily Sullivan
3981
Rivertown Aquatics
3
Evan Zhang
4528
Laguardia Aquatic Club
4
Gabriella Meringolo
3953
Long Island Express
4
Christopher Arena
4191
Long Island Aquatic Club
5
Georgia Panitz
3885
Empire Swimming
5
John Gaffney
4190
Long Island Express
6
Cassie Freeman
3625
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
6
John Koster
4133
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
7
Rhea Randhawa
3613
Team Suffolk
7
Tanner McFarland
3936
Empire Swimming
8
Jane Bryce
3609
Westchester Aquatic Club
8
Timothy Ho
3911
Laguardia Aquatic Club
9
Kendall Paolicelli
3591
Laguardia Aquatic Club
9
Phillip Wong
3881
Phoenix Aquatic Club
10
Sarah Litvinsky
3561
Phoenix Aquatic Club
10
Andrew Holzman
3747
Empire Swimming
11
Rachel Kuenzler
3551
Team Suffolk
11
Chris O'Shea
3746
Three Village Swim Club
12
Rebecca Baione
3457
Red Fox Aquatic Club
12
Jason Rosen
3725
Team Suffolk
13
Katie Adorable
3067
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
13
Eric Moss
3685
Empire Swimming
14
Mika Andrews
2969
Empire Swimming
14
Nicholas Zhu
3653
Manhattan Makos
15
Sarah Macdonald
2847
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
15
Sean Griffenkranz
3604
Phoenix Aquatic Club
16
Mia Belovsky
2819
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
16
Alec Kahn
3586
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
17
Jasmine Ng
2783
Laguardia Aquatic Club
17
Stephen Gray
3499
Westchester Aquatic Club
18
Sakura Hamazaki
2435
Empire Swimming
18
Connor Mullin
3315
Laguardia Aquatic Club
19
Katie Noncarrow
2227
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
19
Lee Emmerich
3290
Phoenix Aquatic Club
20
Tara Gabriel
2172
Westchester Aquatic Club
20
Michael Lawson
3252
Middies Swimming
21
Ana Molestina
2106
Manhattan Makos
21
Ian Rodriguez
3216
Manhattan Makos
22
Emily Morris
1649
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
22
Alex Fisher
2989
Hauppauge Athletic Association
23
Megan O'Brien
1588
NYS Aquatics, Inc.
23
Blake Jamilkowski
2982
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
24
Jenny Park
1331
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
24
Aidan Flannery
2968
Empire Swimming
25
 
 
 
25
Andrew Schmitt
2954
Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics
Girls Age 18
points
team
Boys Age 18
points
team
1
Kasia Malendowicz
4057
Empire Swimming
1
Daniel Kohler
2768
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
2
Cassie Freeman
3896
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
2
Gabriel Mohlenbrok
2681
Matchpoint NYC
3
Sarah Litvinsky
3549
Phoenix Aquatic Club
3
Chris Vindigni
2336
Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc.
4
Jessica Weiss
3231
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
4
Delano Townsend
2271
Laguardia Aquatic Club
Home   Top