Metro SC Top-25 IMX Rankings 2017-2018 Season
Last update:  04-03-2018
Girls Age 9 & Under
points
team
Boys Age9 & Under
points
team
1
Gianna Martorello
3660
WEST
1
James Darcy
3989
LIAC
2
Claudia Retzlaff
3410
TVSC
2
Kieran Lee
3818
WEST
3
Lila Monti
3404
TVSC
3
Adam Kamal
3521
BGNW
4
Katie O'Donnell
3280
BGNW
4
Omar Mohamed
3164
FREE
5
Lori Jiang
3097
WEST
5
Dylan Winthal
2993
PATS
6
Kayla Dwyer
2949
COND
6
Brayden Savas
2987
SSC
7
Samantha Anderson
2873
LIAC
7
Owen Gjertsen
2860
WEST
8
Hanna Bak
2845
QNS
8
Peter Regenauer
2827
COND
9
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
2826
TVSC
9
Thomas Mackey
2805
LIAC
10
Samantha Crisostomo
2653
NYCP
10
Kunga Ratling
2793
LGAC
11
Cherry Lee
2576
LIAC
11
Cal Farrell
2790
NYSA
12
Alessandra Arciniegas
2500
COND
12
Alejandro Gonzalez
2657
APEX
13
Cara McDonald
2498
LIAC
13
Aidan Dwyer
2455
COND
14
Leah Gregersen
2480
RA
14
Deaglan Farrell
2299
TVSC
15
Giuliana Vavalle
2479
TVSC
15
Danny Quinlan
2234
LIAC
16
Kaitlyn Desiena
2381
CFJV
16
Liam Harty
2142
LIE
17
Claudia Rapisarda
2371
EAST
17
Austin Perillo
2076
MWDA
18
Allison Pondok
2369
BGNW
18
Jason Wang
2057
HYB
19
Cindy Chen
2362
BGNW
19
Tyler Gallub
1984
HAA
20
Ava Medina
2239
COND
20
Gavin Buckley
1977
LIAC
21
Allison Gordon
2180
RA
21
Zachary Trenczer
1950
COND
22
Shanel Tan
2120
QNS
22
David Grushovenko
1938
MPNY
23
Emilia Calone
2080
MWDA
23
Joshua Insdorf
1850
MWDA
24
Elisa Secilmis
2040
LGAC
24
Jared Liu
1791
NYSA
25
Audrey Ho
2017
BGNW
25
Henry Sungrab
1684
LGAC
Girls Age 10
points
team
Boys Age10
points
team
1
Claire Weinstein
4343
WEST
1
Noah Cakir
4456
TS
2
Emily Herr
4220
TVSC
2
Denys Mialkovskyi
3841
RIST
3
Makani Lam
3801
LIAC
3
Sean Green
3835
LIAC
4
Martyna Kaps
3722
MPNY
4
Aidan Levine
3704
TRI
5
Neala Klein
3576
WEST
5
Ethan Nus
3571
LIAC
6
April Chun
3571
LIAC
6
Ethan Zhou
3547
WEST
7
Ava Pusing
3520
LGAC
7
David Kushnirsky
3531
LIAC
8
Sarah Larsen
3512
LIAC
8
Matthew Zhao
3527
LIAC
9
Elina Del Castillo
3480
COND
9
Noah Barrett
3294
UN
10
Lauren Maierle
3473
WEST
10
Will Siegel
3267
LIAC
11
Regan Fried
3411
LIAC
11
Seth Graber
3212
EAST
12
Tenzin Panamserkhang
3375
LGAC
12
Patrick O'Hagan
3203
LIAC
13
Heidi Wu
3316
AGUA
13
Morgon Washington
3184
CAS
14
Bella Dimaculangan
3290
TVSC
14
Colin Veit
3108
TVSC
15
Haley Penn
3280
SMC
15
Thomas Peng
3089
WEST
16
Hailey Ahn
3226
LGAC
16
Isaih Francis
3029
COND
17
Kayce Park
3159
NYSA
17
Aiden Moy
3026
EAST
18
Elizabeth Vursta
3154
COND
18
Lucas Brown
2994
TS
19
Nila Harish
3117
LIAC
19
Lorenzo Aquilino
2910
BBSC
20
Alison Nunez
3045
LIE
20
Ethan Silver
2899
LIAC
21
Azana Karim
3013
LGAC
21
Kyle Terri
2888
COND
22
Salma Bouzarouata
2990
LGAC
22
Owen Daniels
2886
NDAC
23
Gwen Serafin
2916
LIE
23
David Gutin
2886
MPNY
24
Kate Vitti
2880
BGNW
24
Jared Gallegos
2771
TS
25
Manon Jadot
2871
EAST
25
Nicholas Castano
2766
LIAC
Girls Age 11
points
team
Boys Age11
points
team
1
Claire Weinstein
3814
WEST
1
Ryan Hwang
4009
TS
2
Brianna Perez
3608
NYSA
2
Nasir Hussain
3780
LGAC
3
Violet Dorsey-Reyes
3446
MAKO
3
Aaron Mendoza
3682
HYB
4
Isabella Vega
3436
WEST
4
Kevin Jiang
3602
WEST
5
Krystin Casellas
3427
WEST
5
Strahinja Maslo
3576
RIST
6
Ava Liu
3328
NYSA
6
Aidan McCarthy
3438
LIAC
7
Tristinye Martinez-Reyes
3322
NYCP
7
Vincent Vinciguerra
3430
TVSC
8
Sofia Fenton
3313
NYSA
8
Cian Bice
3421
QNS
9
Julian Wu
3299
LGAC
9
Jason Muroski
3406
CFJV
10
Abby Han
3247
LIAC
10
Elias Garcia
3352
NYSA
11
Olivia Brown
3241
TS
11
Luke Dwyer
3328
COND
12
Amelie Eng
3227
LIE
12
Ethan Nus
3327
LIAC
13
Laura Arciniegas
3218
COND
13
Sean Green
3280
LIAC
14
Makani Lam
3215
LIAC
14
Hudson Pepper
3216
FREE
15
Jacqueline Constantine
3209
AGUA
15
Vince Delgado
3214
COND
16
Kait Sweeney
3203
WEST
16
Mohamed Youssef
3132
LGAC
17
Veronica Gelfand
3202
LIE
17
Edward Baranov
3122
MPNY
18
Maichina Gennarelli
3185
COND
18
Timmy Brady
3036
TVSC
19
Makayla Lee
3175
SSC
19
Matthew Zhao
3027
LIAC
20
Hayden Wong
3145
LIAC
20
David Granucci
2899
SSC
21
Rowan Van Wormer
3124
PATS
21
Jack Cornish
2841
WEST
22
Brittany Corbett
3119
EAST
22
Isaih Francis
2834
COND
23
Jessie Crane
3104
EAST
23
Matthew Peitler
2823
LIAC
24
Kaitlyn Liu
3100
LIE
24
Connor McHugh
2817
BGNW
25
Bella Dimaculangan
3094
TVSC
25
Will Fagan
2799
BGNW
Girls Age 12
points
team
Boys Age12
points
team
1
Bridget Ye
4285
LIAC
1
Nikita Sakharuk
4175
BGNW
2
Tess Howley
3990
LIAC
2
Alvin Tsai
4118
LIAC
3
Mary McKenna
3967
LIE
3
Eduardo Santana
3846
LIAC
4
Cavan Gormsen
3793
LIAC
4
Dylan Zhang
3841
AGUA
5
Madison So
3773
LIAC
5
Hudson Chung
3840
WEST
6
Leah Treglia
3757
HAA
6
Matt Beehler
3742
LIAC
7
Kailey Simons
3535
LIAC
7
Ethan Miao
3694
LGAC
8
Mary Grace Guzzino
3531
NYSA
8
Ryan Nunez
3662
LIE
9
Alexa Reyna
3508
WEST
9
Emir Emre
3505
RIST
10
Sara Ketron
3507
EAST
10
Eric Zhang
3442
AGUA
11
Riley Fried
3411
LIAC
11
Arie Ioselevich
3437
TRI
12
Kiera Mroczka
3370
LIE
12
Noah Giunta
3379
TVSC
13
Kathryn Montefusco
3310
HYB
13
Aidan Lee
3314
WEST
14
Cindy Wang
3210
WEST
14
Gavin Perez
3291
NYSA
15
Olivia Schlegel
3185
TVSC
15
Joe Coleman
3210
COND
16
Sunell Zorgman
3147
BGNW
16
Ranjan Rasquinha
3199
LIE
17
Ryleigh Collins
3125
NYSA
17
Allan Chu
3187
LIAC
18
Marisol Tan
3064
SMC
18
Hunter Emerson
3168
TVSC
19
Carter Roebuck
3050
MAKO
19
Rohit Rasquinha
3159
LIE
20
Maya Foley
3042
TS
20
David Sacca
3151
AGUA
21
Faith McLaughlin
3030
BGNW
21
Kieran Egan
3132
LGAC
22
Lucy Walker
3024
SS
22
Brian Kern
3081
LIAC
23
Avagrace Monti
2993
TVSC
23
Patrick Tirch
3059
HVD
24
Kimberly Gingrass
2979
LIAC
24
Vincent Vinciguerra
3057
TVSC
25
Zoe Brita
2946
LIAC
25
Sean Su
3015
QNS
Girls Age 13
points
team
Boys Age13
points
team
1
Kristin Cornish
4586
WEST
1
Christian Lee
5017
WEST
2
Hana Shimizu-Bowers
4521
AGUA
2
Ryan Mitchener
4794
MAKO
3
Emma Feld
4469
AGUA
3
Matthew Chang
4685
LIE
4
Sabrina Johnston
4427
BGNW
4
Akira Lomvardas
4564
BAD
5
Elena Rossi
4277
WEST
5
Alvin Tsai
4509
LIAC
6
Madison So
4176
LIAC
6
Andrew Diano
4427
FA
7
Ava Borowski
4166
NYSA
7
Juancarlos Castrillon
4376
LIAC
8
Alexandra Bastone
4122
WEST
8
Joseph Tonna
4367
TS
9
Sabrina Conrad
4086
RA
9
Dylan Zhang
4241
AGUA
10
Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu
4066
AGUA
10
Evan Morales
4214
NYSA
11
Salma Reyna
4043
WEST
11
Geoffrey Guindine
4178
PAC
12
Denise Phelan
3960
TS
12
Carter Miller
4033
NYSA
13
Penelope Leonard
3889
AGUA
13
Tom Morgan
3976
SMC
14
Jenna Pryne
3819
NYSA
14
Thomas Cho
3966
COND
15
Mary Grace Guzzino
3803
NYSA
15
Nikita Sakharuk
3965
BGNW
16
Kimberly McCaffrey
3737
PATS
16
Henry Huang
3946
NYSA
17
Cori Freeman
3730
COND
17
Jonathan Cho
3815
COND
18
Emma McNulty
3680
LIAC
18
Michael Leung
3665
QNS
19
Jessica Chen
3668
TVSC
19
Eugene Jeong
3662
QNS
20
Caelan Clayton
3628
LIE
20
Nathan Sherpa
3661
LGAC
21
Kate Sommerstad
3550
TVSC
21
Ari Regev
3636
LIAC
22
Hope Farrell
3507
TVSC
22
Ethan Miao
3607
LGAC
23
Martina Torello-Viera
3502
NYSA
23
Max McClung
3558
RA
24
Alyssa Fan
3500
MAKO
24
Eric Zhang
3547
AGUA
25
Grace Dwyer
3486
COND
25
Hunter Emerson
3546
TVSC
Girls Age 14
points
team
Boys Age14
points
team
1
Joy Jiang
4895
NYSA
1
Justin Whang
4860
LIE
2
Vanessa Chong
4696
LGAC
2
Edward Park
4778
NYSA
3
Kristin Cornish
4580
WEST
3
Anthony Attenborough
4430
FREE
4
Megan Lee
4450
WEST
4
Ryan Mitchener
4312
MAKO
5
Francesca Arciniegas
4449
COND
5
Evan Morales
4212
NYSA
6
Angelina Harris
4415
TVSC
6
Juancarlos Castrillon
4189
LIAC
7
Sydney Boals
4385
TVSC
7
Matthew Chang
4107
LIE
8
Sierra Gillan
4177
NYSA
8
Daniel Trincher
4072
COND
9
Sabrina Johnston
4154
BGNW
9
Ryan Zhang
4022
LGAC
10
Sora Sohn
4018
NYSA
10
Sean Madden
3991
QNS
11
Orla Egan
3916
LGAC
11
Joseph Tonna
3981
TS
12
Michaela Rutigliano
3874
TS
12
Andrew Diano
3880
FA
13
Madi Sargent
3870
IA
13
Ryan Cui
3840
LGAC
14
Taylor Whang
3818
NYSA
14
Darrien Johnsen
3794
SMC
15
Elke Ott
3756
BAD
15
Ryan Arbeeny
3790
TS
16
Marjorie Kern
3705
LIAC
16
Aidan Greenfield
3725
TS
17
Grace Dwyer
3685
COND
17
Penn Lee
3660
MAKO
18
Madison Petricevic
3625
TRI
18
Tyler Lee
3605
NYCC
19
Penelope Leonard
3619
AGUA
19
Daniel Fedorov
3521
EAST
20
Hope Farrell
3576
TVSC
20
Gabriele Lunardi
3496
AGUA
21
Grace Brady
3531
EAST
21
Emmet Santry
3490
WEST
22
Ariana Brattoli
3516
EAST
22
Patrick Yan
3462
LIAC
23
Kathryn Brady
3480
TVSC
23
Omar Ebied
3406
LGAC
24
Kate Wohl
3441
BGNW
24
Benjamin Glazebnik
3401
TS
25
Emma McNulty
3415
LIAC
25
Michael Biryukov
3386
LIAC
Girls Age 15-16
points
team
Boys Age15-16
points
team
1
Jess Pryne
5029
NYSA
1
Matthew Styczen
5269
NYSA
2
Kyra Sommerstad
4706
TVSC
2
Jason Louser
5263
LIAC
3
Vanessa Chong
4611
LGAC
3
Matthew Fenlon
5223
RA
4
Diana Bates
4605
AGUA
4
Tavis Siebert
5065
BAD
5
Lauren Aylmer
4510
NYSA
5
Hunter Kim
5064
RA
6
Christiana Regenauer
4459
COND
6
Eddy Cho
4787
PAC
7
Sophia Gregorace
4418
LIAC
7
Dylan Rhee
4769
AGUA
8
Morgan Rinn
4404
LIE
8
Kabir Randhawa
4700
TS
9
Angelina Harris
4303
TVSC
9
Andy Lee
4437
LGAC
10
Sydney Boals
4273
TVSC
10
Justin Meyn
4336
TS
11
Riley Gavigan
4220
TVSC
11
Joseph Hurle
4334
NYSA
12
Emily Gjertsen
4215
WEST
12
Taiyo De Jong
4251
AGUA
13
Angelina Zhang
4189
AGUA
13
Joseph Hurle
4189
NYSA
14
Kiani Morisi
4186
LIAC
14
Aidan Wilson
4152
EAST
15
Emily Rodriguez
4125
LGAC
15
Hans Tristan Lim
4134
LIAC
16
Emily Gjertsen
4120
WEST
16
Alex Liu
3968
NDAC
17
Madison McDonough
4080
PAC
17
Thomas Broderick
3938
LIE
18
Shannon Welcome
4040
LIE
18
Ian Liu
3930
COND
19
Emily Rodriguez
4032
LGAC
19
Jake Vecchio
3899
TVSC
20
Theresa Milio
4018
NYSA
20
Corey Sherman
3898
TS
21
Ryan Evangelista
3956
COND
21
Janis Kirsis
3890
COND
22
Mackenzie Thomas
3934
IA
22
Dylan Champagne
3876
TS
23
Savy Sargent
3929
IA
23
Johnny Laidlaw
3874
BGNW
24
Sora Sohn
3908
NYSA
24
Hudson Tritter
3851
PAC
25
Catherine Fan
3840
LGAC
25
Grant Edwards
3846
SMC
Girls Age 17-18
points
team
Boys Age17-18
points
team
1
Katelyn Walsh
4172
PATS
1
Michael Daly
5036
COND
2
Katelyn Walsh
4144
PATS
2
George Kalletta
4836
IA
3
Ryan Evangelista
3924
COND
3
David He
4764
TVSC
4
Savy Sargent
3898
IA
4
Sean Byman
4740
PAC
5
Rose Kelly
3851
TS
5
George Kalletta
4706
IA
6
Rose Kelly
3838
TS
6
Liam Bogart
4690
EAST
7
Haleigh Marzano
3659
PAC
7
Ethan Tack
4640
TS
8
Maeve McArdle
3527
COND
8
Jimmy Dwyer
4441
COND
9
Chloe Fong
3416
MAKO
9
Michael Gregorace
4407
LIAC
10
Carolyn Kochek
3407
EAST
10
Devon French
4044
YFD
11
Chloe Fong
3404
MAKO
11
Christopher Orobinsky
4011
MPNY
12
Jasmin Bouzarouata
3265
LGAC
12
Daniel Hadary
3946
FLY
13
Sarah Duggan
3212
CFJV
13
Dylan Chan
3915
TS
14
Isabelle French
3115
TS
14
Christopher Draper
3744
BGNW
15
Crystal Zhang
3081
LGAC
15
Sean Griffenkranz
3733
PAC
16
Sarah Macdonald
3013
CFJV
16
Ed Domanico
3690
NYSA
17
Kirsten Petersson
3012
UN
17
Joshua Bryant
3661
NBS
18
Hyzell Trish Lim
3010
LIAC
18
Eric Towse
3555
TRI
19
Emily Burns
2835
QNS
19
Nicholas Lombardo
3505
TRI
20
Emily Tuchman
2799
SMC
20
Ryan Lawson
3458
COND
21
Rachel Ditolla
2722
SSC
21
Timothy Fagan
3413
COND
22
Katie Noncarrow
2721
COND
22
Phillip Gong
3403
NYSA
23
Allie Vela
2716
NBS
23
Michael Lawson
3396
YMID
24
Juli Hyatt
2714
PAC
24
Michael Lawson
3345
YMID
25
Kate Devaney
2532
COND
25
Tc McCaffrey
3339
PATS
Home   Top