Metro SC Top-25 IMX Rankings 2018-2019 Season
Last update:  12-08-2018
Girls Age 9 & Under
points
team
Boys Age9 & Under
points
team
1
Emilia Calone
3419
MWDA
1
Cal Farrell
3126
NYSA
2
Bluebell Quested
3182
PATS
2
Nicholas Kamor
3126
LIAC
3
Cailin Wong
2912
NYCC
3
Owen Gjertsen
3078
WEST
4
Rachel Hui
2885
LIE
4
Joshua Weinstein
3078
LIE
5
Alessandra Arciniegas
2745
COND
5
Jacob Rimler
2909
LIAC
6
Megan McGourty
2715
BGNW
6
Peter Regenauer
2790
COND
7
Eva Johnson
2483
AGUA
7
Harrison St. Thomas
2672
LIAC
8
Yuna Lee
2339
LIAC
8
Ryan Baldwin
2662
LIAC
9
Lily Ramirez
2279
YFD
9
Nikolai Haridasan
2615
YFD
10
Alex Siegel
2018
LIAC
10
Andriy Badovych
2537
FREE
11
Victoria Caiazzo
1894
BGNW
11
Ethan Chinea
2537
LIE
12
Fernanda Portillo
1891
EAST
12
Maxwell Yao
2424
LIE
13
Dakota Barbatsoulis
1885
NYCC
13
Hyun Chavez
2414
LIAC
14
Sydney Petrovic
1627
LIE
14
Alex Hoffmann
2310
WEST
15
Julia Messinger-Nanni
1618
AGUA
15
Kensei Kawahara
2119
AGUA
16
Julia Kowalczyk
1548
SMC
16
Joseph Monahan
1917
TVSC
17
Laila Jabir
1461
LIE
17
Matthew Temni
1897
FREE
18
Avery Wilcox
1401
HAA
18
Minsoo Chae
1881
LIAC
19
Sara Bowden
1284
COND
19
Ellis Wagman
1843
EAST
20
Alba Iacobazzi
1215
EAST
20
Tadija Maslo
1472
YFD
21
Sofia Colletti
974
LIE
21
Dylan Lemieux
1436
HAA
22
Alysse Barnecut
841
AGUA
22
Michael Attenborough
1427
FREE
23
Sofia Santora
805
MWDA
23
Jake De Pierro
1427
COND
24
Claire Colletti
774
LIE
24
Conor Lenihan
1368
COND
25
Brooke Anzalone
389
LIE
25
Max Bobrovsky
1357
FREE
Girls Age 10
points
team
Boys Age10
points
team
1
Gianna Martorello
3586
WEST
1
Levi Skaistis
3922
AGUA
2
Abigail King
3197
SMC
2
James Darcy
3422
LIAC
3
Samantha Crisostomo
2870
NYCP
3
Andrew Koek
3283
LIAC
4
Samantha Anderson
2850
LIAC
4
Brayden Savas
3213
SSC
5
Cherry Lee
2847
LIAC
5
Kieran Lee
3163
WEST
6
Emilianna Gonzalez
2801
APEX
6
Omar Mohamed
3021
FREE
7
Claudia Retzlaff
2795
TVSC
7
Thomas Mackey
2822
LIAC
8
Ines Arnall
2781
AGUA
8
David Grushovenko
2756
MPNY
9
Kayla Dwyer
2770
COND
9
Rohan Srinivasan
2658
UN
10
Lila Monti
2767
TVSC
10
Danny Lezi
2588
GAEL
11
Shanel Tan
2686
QNS
11
Linus Lin
2563
FLY
12
Claudia Rapisarda
2638
EAST
12
Alex Babej
2504
AGUA
13
Jacqueline Vinciguerra
2636
TVSC
13
Andrew Wong
2496
LIAC
14
Alba Arnall
2567
AGUA
14
Edward Hwang
2352
TS
15
Nia Zagar
2559
AGUA
15
Gavin Buckley
2335
LIAC
16
Nikko Tjahaya
2519
AGUA
16
Matthew Franklin
2283
LIAC
17
Kaylee Chan
2433
LIE
17
Danny Quinlan
2280
LIAC
18
Ava Medina
2357
COND
18
Nikita Michin
2200
MPNY
19
Tiwa Ojutiku
2317
SSC
19
Anish Pahari
2193
LIAC
20
Kaitlyn Desiena
2284
CFJV
20
Adrian Lengyel
2191
RIST
21
Emma Henson
2235
HVD
21
Joshua Insdorf
2152
MWDA
22
Kayla Kulier
2222
LIE
22
Turo Gereltod
2085
AGUA
23
Caitlin Kulins
2124
LIE
23
Daniel Mente
2032
AGUA
24
Liv Olsen
2113
WEST
24
Leo Straus
2003
LIAC
25
Cara McDonald
2082
LIAC
25
Deaglan Farrell
1970
TVSC
Girls Age 11
points
team
Boys Age11
points
team
1
Claire Weinstein
4163
WEST
1
Ethan Nus
3938
LIAC
2
Makani Lam
3876
LIAC
2
Strahinja Maslo
3831
YFD
3
Isabella Vega
3843
WEST
3
Isaih Francis
3692
COND
4
Emily Herr
3688
TVSC
4
Sean Green
3466
LIAC
5
April Chun
3540
LIAC
5
Matt Zhao
3317
LIAC
6
Neala Klein
3379
WEST
6
Patrick O'Hagan
3305
LIAC
7
Martyna Kaps
3335
MPNY
7
David Kushnirsky
3184
LIAC
8
Annabel Dimaculangan
3333
TVSC
8
Ethan Silver
3035
LIAC
9
Lauren Maierle
3296
WEST
9
Owen Miao
2929
LGAC
10
Erica Czeremcha
3249
TS
10
Will Siegel
2901
LIAC
11
Sarah Larsen
3200
LIAC
11
Zeno Park
2887
PAC
12
Regan Fried
3144
LIAC
12
Noah Barrett
2794
YMID
13
Ava Pusing
3102
LGAC
13
Lorenzo Aquilino
2786
FA
14
Heidi Wu
3067
AGUA
14
Lucas Brown
2707
TS
15
Savanah Strabuk
3058
LIAC
15
Nicholas Castano
2676
LIAC
16
Elina Del Castillo
3045
COND
16
Matthew Renwick
2578
NYCC
17
Elizabeth Vursta
3044
COND
17
Colin Veit
2568
TVSC
18
Alison Nunez
2958
LIE
18
Zachary Arnold
2541
BAD
19
Haley Penn
2877
SMC
19
Solomon Li
2527
LIAC
20
Nila Harish
2810
LIAC
20
Kevin Hertel
2492
LIAC
21
Nicole Euyoque
2807
WEST
21
David Gutin
2451
MPNY
22
Gwen Serafin
2712
LIE
22
Joseph Fitzgerald
2386
LIAC
23
Samantha Schnappauf
2649
LIAC
23
Richard Tang
2343
LIE
24
Tessa Feld
2583
AGUA
24
Andrew Simons
2310
LIAC
25
Rayna Parikh
2557
NYCC
25
Jared Gallegos
2264
TS
Girls Age 12
points
team
Boys Age12
points
team
1
Alexa Reyna
3623
WEST
1
Ryan Hwang
3917
TS
2
Krystin Casellas
3539
WEST
2
Aaron Mendoza
3653
HYB
3
Isabella Vega
3369
WEST
3
Vincent Vinciguerra
3438
TVSC
4
Lauren Lee
3355
WEST
4
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
3435
MPNY
5
Julian Wu
3245
LGAC
5
Aidan McCarthy
2982
LIAC
6
Briana Racanello
3212
LIAC
6
Will Fagan
2887
BGNW
7
Kaitlyn Liu
3199
LIE
7
Matthew Peitler
2884
LIAC
8
Olivia Brown
3178
TS
8
Jason Muroski
2801
CFJV
9
Brianna Perez
3164
NYSA
9
Luke Dwyer
2764
COND
10
Lauren Patalano
3145
LIAC
10
Hudson Pepper
2757
FREE
11
Abby Han
3112
LIAC
11
Eyton Ng
2687
FREE
12
Ally Pfeiffer
3061
WEST
12
Vince Delgado
2683
COND
13
Hayden Wong
3045
LIE
13
Ryan Ng
2659
GATE
14
Makenna O'Brien
3035
TS
14
Sebastian Gomez
2639
LIAC
15
Jacqueline Constantine
3032
LIAC
15
Alex Trzaskowski
2632
HAA
16
Alyssa Golden
2953
SSC
16
Edward Baranov
2594
MPNY
17
Mia Slowik
2896
UN
17
Timmy Brady
2585
TVSC
18
Amelie Eng
2861
LIE
18
Oliver Engel
2547
SMC
19
Zoe Brita
2859
LIAC
19
Ethan Jhong
2406
LIE
20
Daniela Zunich
2853
LIAC
20
Brendan Morgan
2326
UN
21
Praise Okodogbe
2851
LIAC
21
Stefanos Salas
2289
GATE
22
Kailee Dennis
2850
COND
22
Elias Garcia
2279
NYSA
23
Veronica Gelfand
2813
LIE
23
Richie Hall
2277
TVSC
24
Campbell Clark
2811
HVD
24
Thomas Demaio
2182
TVSC
25
Caroline Crouchley
2791
LIAC
25
Connor McHugh
2176
BGNW
Girls Age 13
points
team
Boys Age13
points
team
1
Mary McKenna
4479
LIE
1
Dylan Zhang
5099
AGUA
2
Alexa Reyna
4354
WEST
2
Alvin Tsai
4770
LIAC
3
Bridget Ye
4249
LIAC
3
Ethan Miao
4301
LGAC
4
Kailey Simons
4208
LIAC
4
Allan Chu
4114
LIAC
5
Riley Fried
4132
LIAC
5
Eric Zhang
3896
AGUA
6
Leah Treglia
4018
HAA
6
Noah Giunta
3889
TVSC
7
Kathryn Montefusco
3893
HYB
7
Saadeddin Saadeddin
3504
MPNY
8
Avagrace Monti
3400
TVSC
8
Joe Coleman
3501
COND
9
Rebecca Konop
3258
LIE
9
Gavin Perez
3408
NYSA
10
Sinead Devaney
3188
COND
10
Aidan Lee
3400
WEST
11
Kelly Byrne
3007
WEST
11
Ranjan Rasquinha
3330
LIE
12
Delilah Skaistis
2973
AGUA
12
Kieran Egan
3221
LGAC
13
Katie Lynch
2954
RA
13
Luke McNamara
3175
LIAC
14
Abigail Greenberg
2952
AGUA
14
Jackson Redfield
3170
SSC
15
Carter Roebuck
2930
UN
15
Emir Emre
3124
AGUA
16
Sofia Giordano
2928
LIE
16
Aron Lugo
2870
LIE
17
Michelle Guan
2767
AGUA
17
Patrick Cortelli
2796
COND
18
Jasmine Lee
2751
COND
18
Peter Sloniewsky
2793
TVSC
19
Lexi Asch
2694
AGUA
19
Frankie Andersen
2712
SSC
20
Linsey Wong
2543
NYCC
20
Brian Kern
2649
LIAC
21
Kylie Martinez
2513
HAA
21
Skylar Yoham
2633
AGUA
22
Madison Milla
2511
COND
22
Aj Monastersky
2631
NYSA
23
Mia McClafferty
2432
COND
23
Nicholas Kim
2605
COND
24
Gianna Gennarelli
2381
COND
24
Jake Agranovich
2482
COND
25
Mati Dixon
2365
COND
25
Jack Keene
2378
LIAC
Girls Age 14
points
team
Boys Age14
points
team
1
Sabrina Conrad
3979
RA
1
Juancarlos Castrillon
4560
LIAC
2
Chelsea Miao
3659
LGAC
2
Christian Lee
4471
WEST
3
Penelope Leonard
3593
AGUA
3
Matthew Chang
4128
LIE
4
Cori Freeman
3410
COND
4
Owen Glaser
3886
FA
5
Caelan Clayton
3241
LIE
5
Andrew Diano
3798
FA
6
Martina Torello-Viera
3201
NYSA
6
Evan Liu
3527
UN
7
Katie Canty
2751
LIE
7
Michael Leung
3454
LGAC
8
Brennyn Veit
2547
TVSC
8
Geoffrey Guindine
3404
PAC
9
Samantha Watson
2468
SSC
9
Thomas Cho
3374
COND
10
Nicole Yildiz
2467
FREE
10
Calvin Ye
3336
LIAC
11
Hanna Akerman
2323
AGUA
11
Christopher Reilly
3333
LIE
12
Cristina Singh
2271
LIE
12
Liam Preston
3321
TVSC
13
Paige Levine
1941
SSC
13
Eugene Jeong
3288
QNS
14
Alexis Barber
1702
AGUA
14
Michael McGillycuddy
3184
COND
15
Ava Corrigan
1635
SSC
15
Ari Regev
3155
LIAC
16
Sophia Olivieri
1606
FREE
16
Dylan Hu
3106
YFD
17
Claire Gaza
1545
SMC
17
Jake Nielsen
2953
HAA
18
Molly Isabella
1425
SMC
18
Michael Zammit
2883
LIE
19
Nikoleta Kirsis
1160
COND
19
Cato Chang
2747
UN
20
Rachel Buchanan
706
HAA
20
Luke McNamara
2738
LIAC
21
Amanda Williamson
423
HAA
21
Rodin McKenna
2598
AGUA
 
22
Kieran Brown
2586
SMC
 
23
Willem Thomas
2545
WEST
 
24
Antonio Vavalle
2451
TVSC
 
25
William Kwan
2426
FREE
Girls Age 15-16
points
team
Boys Age15-16
points
team
1
Orla Egan
3987
LGAC
1
Matthew Styczen
4900
NYSA
2
Taylor Whang
3900
NYSA
2
Justin Whang
4494
LIE
3
Mackenzie Thomas
3376
TVSC
3
Edward Park
4306
NYSA
4
Esme Blackstock
3330
YFD
4
Ryan Zhang
4055
LGAC
5
Nicole Ramirez
3106
RA
5
Anthony Attenborough
4005
FREE
6
Trystan Ng
3050
COND
6
Daniel Trincher
3737
COND
7
Kaitlyn Gazzara
2597
COND
7
Youssef Elkhouly
3676
MPNY
8
Ilaria Valentini
2584
PAC
8
Ryan Cui
3667
LGAC
9
Candela Sandoval
2500
QNS
9
Aleksandr Karachev
3506
MPNY
10
Marie Hagemaster
2362
NYSA
10
Alex Liu
3497
NDAC
11
Taylor Negast
2311
PAC
11
Omar Ebied
3277
LGAC
12
Kristina Beezer
2307
MWDA
12
Jonah Goodman
3196
LIE
13
Allison Gjertsen
2293
WEST
13
Matthew Park
3151
TS
14
Lily Devaney
2272
COND
14
Richie Chiarella
3144
TVSC
15
April Cook
2249
RFAC
15
David Kantar
3139
COND
16
Fion Hon
2167
FREE
16
Hudson Tritter
3115
PAC
17
Angelina Somma
2141
LIAC
17
Justin Han
3024
COND
18
Nicole Kopasz
1907
YMID
18
Arty Abrams
2879
UN
19
Kailen May
1124
SMC
19
Casey Fonseca
2842
WISC
20
Erin Holler
1122
HAA
20
Gerald Deng
2837
LGAC
21
Marina Starikovsky
1108
COND
21
Joseph Chen
2817
LIE
22
Alyssa Laurenceau
845
YMID
22
Alex Rose
2805
PAC
23
Guadalupe Aguilar
756
COND
23
William Wu
2749
LGAC
 
24
Jake Bogen
2719
RFAC
 
25
Michael Kantar
2573
COND
Girls Age 17-18
points
team
Boys Age17-18
points
team
1
Morgan Rinn
4423
LIE
1
Ian Liu
3482
COND
2
Christiana Regenauer
4374
COND
2
Janis Kirsis
3451
COND
3
Amanda Heinz
3627
TS
3
Joshua Liu
3204
LIE
4
Madison McDonough
3393
PAC
4
Andrew Stolarski
2980
PAC
 
5
Matt Ely
2595
SSC
 
6
Ben Rose
2435
PAC
 
7
Nick Sabella
2355
NYSA
 
8
Jason Cruz
2326
RFAC
Home   Top