NCAC November Sprint Meet #3 11/18/2018 11/18/2018 Mark Twain Pool, Montessori Academy
WEST Turkey Quack Splash Time Trials 11/18/2018 11/18/2018 College of New Rochelle
MA-Delaware First State Cup 11/17/2018 11/18/2018 University of Delaware, Carpenter Sports
COND Age Group IMX Invitational 11/16/2018 11/18/2018 Felix V. Festa Middle School Pool
NYS Federation Girls Swim Championships 11/16/2018 11/17/2018 Ithaca
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational 11/16/2018 11/17/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
AP-LIAC Great Gravy Showdown 11/14/2018 11/14/2018 East Meadow
YMID vs COND Time Trials 11/11/2018 11/11/2018 Mark Twain
LIAC a Saturday in November 11/10/2018 11/10/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
FAST 8th Annual Hispanic Heritage 11/10/2018 11/11/2018 TDYCC
VAC Viking Classic Invitational 11/9/2018 11/11/2018 Valley Central Natatorium
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational 11/9/2018 11/11/2018 Felix Festa Middle School
PV-Marlins Invitational 11/9/2018 11/11/2018 Eppley Recreation Center
FLY Big Apple Classic 11/9/2018 11/11/2018 Flushing, NY
HAA November 7th Time Trials 11/7/2018 11/7/2018 Hauppauge High School
PATS 13 && Older Sprint Invitational 11/4/2018 11/4/2018 Montgomery
PATS 12 && Under Invititational 11/4/2018 11/4/2018 USA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet 11/4/2018 11/4/2018 Mount Kisco, NY
COND & RA Time Trials 11/4/2018 11/4/2018 Mark Twain Pool
OB-PSAL A Division Girls Championship 11/3/2018 11/4/2018 Flushing
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet 11/3/2018 11/4/2018 APEX Aquatics Center, Lehman College
OB-NSCHSGAA Girls Championship 11/3/2018 11/4/2018 East Meadow
OB-Section XI Girls Championships 11/3/2018 11/3/2018 Brentwood
GAEL November Invitational 11/3/2018 11/4/2018 Hynes Athletic Center
BGNW November 8-Under Meet 11/3/2018 11/3/2018 Trotta Millennium Pool
LIE Fall Kickoff Meet 11/2/2018 11/4/2018 Hofstra University
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational 11/2/2018 11/4/2018 Felix Festa Middle School
MA-Mid-Atlantic Age Group Showdown 11/2/2018 11/4/2018 Jeff Rouse Swim & Sport Center
OB-Section 9 Girls Championship 11/1/2018 11/3/2018 Montgomery
OB-Section 8 Nassau County Girls Champs 10/29/2018 11/3/2018 East Meadow
OB-Girls Section One Championships 10/29/2018 11/1/2018 West Nyack
HAA October Meet 10/28/2018 10/28/2018 Hauppauge High School
NCAC October Second Sprint Meet 10/28/2018 10/28/2018 Mark Twain
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks 10/28/2018 10/28/2018 East Meadow
OB-PSAL B Division Girls Championship 10/28/2018 10/28/2018 Flushing
MWDA/AG Heats and Treats 10/27/2018 10/28/2018 Minisink Valley High School
MWDA Distance Heats and Treats 10/26/2018 10/26/2018 Minisink Valley High School
AGUA FNL #1 Time Trials 10/26/2018 10/26/2018 Asphalt Green
OB-Section 11 League 3 Girls Champs 10/24/2018 10/24/2018 Hauppauge
OB-Section 8 Girls Division Champs. 10/22/2018 10/25/2018 East Meadow
OB-Section 11 League 1 Girls Champs 10/20/2018 10/20/2018 Ronkonkoma
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy Meet 10/20/2018 10/21/2018 Yonkers Montessori School
YMID Fall Festival 10/20/2018 10/21/2018 White Plains YWCA
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational 10/20/2018 10/21/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
OB Section 11 League 2 Girls Champs 10/20/2018 10/20/2018 Ronkonkoma
OB-Section 1 League 2 Girls Champs 10/19/2018 10/20/2018 West Nyack
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet 10/19/2018 10/21/2018 Hofstra University
OB-Section 1 League 4 Girls Champs 10/19/2018 10/20/2018 Beacon
OB-Section 1 League 1 Girls  Champs 10/19/2018 10/20/2018 Mount Kisco
OB-Section 1 League 3 Girls Champs 10/19/2018 10/20/2018 Peekskill
OB-Girls OCIAA Champiionship 10/18/2018 10/20/2018 Washingtonville
OB-Rockland County Girls Champs 10/15/2018 10/22/2018 West Nyack
TVSC Ann Wycoff Memorial Meet 10/13/2018 10/14/2018 Ward Melville High School
AGUA Swim For The Future 10/13/2018 10/14/2018 Asphalt Green
SSC Fall Face Off 10/13/2018 10/13/2018 Sachem North HS
BGNW Marlins Harvest Festival 10/13/2018 10/14/2018 Trotta Millennium Pool
COND October Fall Festival 10/12/2018 10/14/2018 Felix V. Festa Middle School Pool
NYSA Season Starter Invite 10/12/2018 10/14/2018 Valley Central High School Natatorium
RFAC Elizabeth Miller Invitational 10/12/2018 10/14/2018 Marist College
CT-GRYM October Invitational 10/12/2018 10/14/2018 Greenwich YMCA
TVSC 500 Time Trials 10/12/2018 10/12/2018 Ward Melville High School
EAST October Time Trial Meet 10/10/2018 10/10/2018 The Masters School
HAA October 10th Time Trial 10/8/2018 10/8/2018 Hauppauge High School
FLY Distance Meet 10/7/2018 10/7/2018 Flushing YMCA
GAEL October Time Trial 10/7/2018 10/7/2018 Iona College
NDAC Season Starter Sprint Pentathlon 10/7/2018 10/7/2018 Bard College Pool
NBS Red, White & Blue 10/6/2018 10/6/2018 Newburgh Free Academy
LIAC Saturday in October 10/6/2018 10/6/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
BAD Fall Kick-Off Invite 10/6/2018 10/7/2018 Lehman College
AP-CIY Blue Green Meet 9/30/2018 9/30/2018 Bellerose
WEST Season Starter TT Quack Splash 9/30/2018 9/30/2018 College of New Rochelle
NCAC September First Sprint Meet 9/30/2018 9/30/2018 Mark Twain
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic 9/29/2018 9/29/2018 Rockland Community College
SSC TYR September Sprint Meet 9/23/2018 9/23/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
PATS September Time Trial 9/22/2018 9/22/2018 Beacon