TVSC Mile Time Trials 1/6/2019 1/6/2019 Ward Melville HS
PATS Tina Ficarelli Winter Invitational 1/5/2019 1/6/2019 USA
NDAC Winter Festival Meet 1/5/2019 1/6/2019 Valley Central  HS Natatorium
SSC New Years Splash 1/5/2019 1/5/2019 Sachem East HS
EAST January Time Trial Meet 1/5/2019 1/5/2019 Hackley School
NCAC December Sprint Meet #4 12/23/2018 12/23/2018 Mark Twain Pool, Yonkers Montessori Academ
HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Meet 12/15/2018 12/16/2018 APEX Aquatics Center, Lehman College
OB-Wizard Invitational 12/15/2018 12/15/2018 Washingtonville
CT-CPAC Candy Cane Classic 12/15/2018 12/15/2018 Chelsea Piers CT
HAA Eagle Invitational 12/14/2018 12/16/2018 Hauppauge High School
NYSA TYR Holiday Classic T&F 12/14/2018 12/16/2018 Felix Festa
MA-LAC Holiday Cup 12/14/2018 12/16/2018 Kunkel Aquatic Center
NJ-EEX Holiday Classic XXXII 12/14/2018 12/16/2018 Sonny Werblin Rec. Center
RFAC Holiday Invitational 12/14/2018 12/16/2018 Marist College
IA Holiday Invitational 12/14/2018 12/16/2018 SCCC
CT-December Trials & Finals Meet 12/14/2018 12/16/2018 Wolff - Zackin Natatorium
NE-SSA NE Senior Championships 12/13/2018 12/16/2018 Kathleen Moran Coleman Aquatic Center
FL-28th Annual Speedo Winter Champs 12/13/2018 12/16/2018 Plantation Aquatic Complex
WEST Dottie Fierro ToysForTots Memorial 12/9/2018 12/9/2018 Yonkers Montessori School
AP-KBM 15th Annual BX Diversity Meet 12/8/2018 12/8/2018 Bronx
NBS Blue and Gold Meet 12/8/2018 12/9/2018 Newburgh Free Academy
NC-TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blitz Meet 12/7/2018 12/9/2018 Triangle Aquatic Center
NBS Blue and Gold Distance Session 12/7/2018 12/7/2018 Newburgh Free Academy
NE-ABF Winter Solstice Trials/Finals 12/7/2018 12/9/2018 Wheaton College
AP-CIY FLY Holiday Invitational 12/7/2018 12/9/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
OB-LE-44th Annual Viking High School 12/7/2018 12/8/2018 Cleveland
NI-STAR Short Course Invitational 12/6/2018 12/9/2018 ECC Burt Flickinger Center
PV-NCAP Invitational 12/6/2018 12/9/2018 University of Maryland
NE-NSSC December MIT Invitational 12/6/2018 12/9/2018 MIT
US-Winter Juniors East Time Trials 12/5/2018 12/8/2018 Greensboro Aquatic Center
US-East Speedo Winter Juniors 12/5/2018 12/8/2018 Greensoboro Aquatic Center
GAEL December 8 & Under Meet 12/2/2018 12/2/2018 Iona College
NDAC vs  AGMV  Dual Team Challenge 12/2/2018 12/2/2018 Bard College Pool
TVSC Rookie Meet Time Trials 12/2/2018 12/2/2018 Ward Melville HS
US-Nationals SCY Time Trials 12/2/2018 12/2/2018 Greensboro Aquatic Center
GAEL December 9&Over Invitational 12/1/2018 12/1/2018 Hynes Athletic Center
CT CPAC Christmas Invite 11/30/2018 12/2/2018 Chelsea Piers CT
PAC Christmas Invitational 11/30/2018 12/2/2018 Felix Festa Middle School
PATS Holiday Invitational 11/30/2018 12/2/2018 Montgomery
SSC November Time Trial 11/26/2018 11/26/2018 Sachem North
YMID Turkey Trot Time Trial 11/25/2018 11/25/2018 White Plains YWCA
HAA Thanksgiving Time Trials 11/25/2018 11/25/2018 Hauppauge High School
EHY Distance Time Trials 11/24/2018 11/24/2018 YMCA East Hampton RECenter
LIE Thanksgiving Classic 11/23/2018 11/25/2018 Hofstra University
TS Thanksgiving Time Trial 11/23/2018 11/23/2018 LIU Post
PATS 12 & Under Time Trials 11/19/2018 11/19/2018 Peekskill
WEST Turkey Quack Splash Time Trials 11/18/2018 11/18/2018 College of New Rochelle
NCAC November Sprint Meet #3 11/18/2018 11/18/2018 Mark Twain Pool, Montessori Academy
AP KBM Swim Meet #2 11/18/2018 11/18/2018 Kips Bay Boys and Girls Club
MA-Delaware First State Cup 11/17/2018 11/18/2018 University of Delaware, Carpenter Sports
AGMV Early Bird Invitational 11/17/2018 11/18/2018 Minisink Valley High School
NYS Federation Girls Championships 11/16/2018 11/17/2018 Ithaca
LIAC Thanksgiving Invitational 11/16/2018 11/17/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
COND Age Group IMX Invitational 11/16/2018 11/18/2018 Felix V. Festa Middle School Pool
AGMV Early Bird Distance Invite 11/16/2018 11/16/2018 Minisink Valley High School
NE-ABF Trials/Finals at RWU 11/16/2018 11/18/2018 Roger Williams University
AP-LIAC Great Gravy Showdown 11/14/2018 11/14/2018 East Meadow
YMID vs COND Time Trials 11/11/2018 11/11/2018 Mark Twain
LIAC a Saturday in November 11/10/2018 11/10/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
FAST 8th Annual Hispanic Heritage 11/10/2018 11/11/2018 TDYCC
VAC Viking Classic Invitational 11/9/2018 11/11/2018 Valley Central Natatorium
PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational 11/9/2018 11/11/2018 Felix Festa Middle School
FLY Big Apple Classic 11/9/2018 11/11/2018 Flushing, NY
PV-Marlins Invitational 11/9/2018 11/11/2018 Eppley Recreation Center
HAA November 7th Time Trials 11/7/2018 11/7/2018 Hauppauge High School
PATS 12 && Under Invititational 11/4/2018 11/4/2018 USA
BGNW Marlins Distance Meet 11/4/2018 11/4/2018 Mount Kisco, NY
PATS 13 && Older Sprint Invitational 11/4/2018 11/4/2018 Montgomery
COND & RA Time Trials 11/4/2018 11/4/2018 Mark Twain Pool
HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet 11/3/2018 11/4/2018 APEX Aquatics Center, Lehman College
OB-NSCHSGAA Girls Championship 11/3/2018 11/4/2018 East Meadow
OB-PSAL A Division Girls Championship 11/3/2018 11/4/2018 Flushing
OB-Section XI Girls Championships 11/3/2018 11/3/2018 Brentwood
GAEL November Invitational 11/3/2018 11/4/2018 Hynes Athletic Center
BGNW November 8-Under Meet 11/3/2018 11/3/2018 Trotta Millennium Pool
NYSA Fall Classic Invitational 11/2/2018 11/4/2018 Felix Festa Middle School
MA-Mid-Atlantic Age Group Showdown 11/2/2018 11/4/2018 Jeff Rouse Swim & Sport Center
LIE Fall Kickoff Meet 11/2/2018 11/4/2018 Hofstra University
OB-Section 9 Girls Championship 11/1/2018 11/3/2018 Montgomery
OB-Section 8 Nassau Cty Girls Champs 10/29/2018 11/3/2018 East Meadow
OB-Girls Section One Championships 10/29/2018 11/1/2018 West Nyack
OB-PSAL B Division Girls Championship 10/28/2018 10/28/2018 Flushing
AP-CIY Walk to the Blocks 10/28/2018 10/28/2018 East Meadow
AP KBM Swim Meet #1 10/28/2018 10/28/2018 Bronx
NCAC October Second Sprint Meet 10/28/2018 10/28/2018 Mark Twain
HAA October Meet 10/28/2018 10/28/2018 Hauppauge High School
MWDA/AG Heats and Treats 10/27/2018 10/28/2018 Minisink Valley High School
AGUA FNL #1 Time Trials 10/26/2018 10/26/2018 Asphalt Green
MWDA Distance Heats and Treats 10/26/2018 10/26/2018 Minisink Valley High School
OB-Section 11 League 3 Girls Champs 10/24/2018 10/24/2018 Hauppauge
OB-Section 8 Girls Division Champs. 10/22/2018 10/25/2018 East Meadow
AP-FLY CIY Virtual Dual Meet 10/21/2018 10/21/2018 Flushing YMCA
OB Section 11 League 2 Girls Champs 10/20/2018 10/20/2018 Ronkonkoma
YMID Fall Festival 10/20/2018 10/21/2018 White Plains YWCA
WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy Meet 10/20/2018 10/21/2018 Yonkers Montessori School
LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational 10/20/2018 10/21/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
OB-Section 11 League 1 Girls Champs 10/20/2018 10/20/2018 Ronkonkoma
LIE Octoberfest Swim Meet 10/19/2018 10/21/2018 Hofstra University
OB-Section 1 League 1 Girls  Champs 10/19/2018 10/20/2018 Mount Kisco
OB-Section 1 League 2 Girls Champs 10/19/2018 10/20/2018 West Nyack
OB-Section 1 League 4 Girls Champs 10/19/2018 10/20/2018 Beacon
OB-Section 1 League 3 Girls Champs 10/19/2018 10/20/2018 Peekskill
OB-Girls OCIAA Champiionship 10/18/2018 10/20/2018 Washingtonville
OB-Rockland County Girls Champs 10/15/2018 10/22/2018 West Nyack
BGNW Marlins Harvest Festival 10/13/2018 10/14/2018 Trotta Millennium Pool
TVSC Ann Wycoff Memorial Meet 10/13/2018 10/14/2018 Ward Melville High School
SSC Fall Face Off 10/13/2018 10/13/2018 Sachem North HS
AGUA Swim For The Future 10/13/2018 10/14/2018 Asphalt Green
COND October Fall Festival 10/12/2018 10/14/2018 Felix V. Festa Middle School Pool
NYSA Season Starter Invite 10/12/2018 10/14/2018 Valley Central High School Natatorium
CT-GRYM October Invitational 10/12/2018 10/14/2018 Greenwich YMCA
RFAC Elizabeth Miller Invitational 10/12/2018 10/14/2018 Marist College
TVSC 500 Time Trials 10/12/2018 10/12/2018 Ward Melville High School
EAST October Time Trial Meet 10/10/2018 10/10/2018 The Masters School
HAA October 10th Time Trial 10/8/2018 10/8/2018 Hauppauge High School
GAEL October Time Trial 10/7/2018 10/7/2018 Iona College
NDAC Season Starter Sprint Pentathlon 10/7/2018 10/7/2018 Bard College Pool
FLY Distance Meet 10/7/2018 10/7/2018 Flushing YMCA
NBS Red, White & Blue 10/6/2018 10/6/2018 Newburgh Free Academy
BAD Fall Kick-Off Invite 10/6/2018 10/7/2018 Lehman College
LIAC Saturday in October 10/6/2018 10/6/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
NCAC September First Sprint Meet 9/30/2018 9/30/2018 Mark Twain
WEST Season Starter TT Quack Splash 9/30/2018 9/30/2018 College of New Rochelle
AP-CIY Blue Green Meet 9/30/2018 9/30/2018 Bellerose
NYSA 12 & Under Fall Classic 9/29/2018 9/29/2018 Rockland Community College
SSC TYR September Sprint Meet 9/23/2018 9/23/2018 Nassau County Aquatic Center
PATS September Time Trial 9/22/2018 9/22/2018 Beacon
Total Number of Meets: 127